MoCoRunning






Quince Orchard Girls Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mZakaiyah Bright20187.31
100mAshley Seymour201512.03
200mKyra Lyles201925.11
300mKyra Lyles201941.43
400mKyra Lyles201956.48
500mKyra Lyles201901:18.84
800mVioleta Duncan200702:23.52
1600mKaren Pulliam200005:06.00
3200mCara Harrison200711:00.86
5k XCCara Harrison200618:26.2
55m HurdlesLeah Lang201008.70
100m HurdlesMelanie Cathey200014.92
300m HurdlesShannon Dwyer201045.82
4x100m Relay2019 QO_Relays201948.55
4x200m Relay2019 QO_Relays201901:41.41
4x400m Relay2019 QO_Relays201904:05.78
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays200709:34.54
1600m SMR2019 QO_Relays201904:17.48
4000m DMR2002 QO_Relays200213:11.13
High JumpSierra Isaac20115-04.00
Long JumpSierra Isaac201217-04.00
Triple JumpSierra Isaac201237-07.75
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo201436-08.25
Discus ThrowJamillah Jonjo2014114-05
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov201210-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Zakaiyah Bright4A State Championship02/20/20187.31
Ashley SeymourVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/20157.37
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.40
Zakaiyah Bright4A State Championship02/20/20187.41
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.43
Zakaiyah Bright4A West Regional02/07/20197.47
Kyra LylesMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/20177.50
Ashley SeymourWinter Track Festival12/22/20147.51
Ashley SeymourMCPS Meet #112/06/20147.53
Ashley SeymourMCPS Meet #312/30/20147.53

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley SeymourMCPS Meet #312/30/20137.2
Zakaiyah Bright4A State Championship02/20/20187.31
Ashley SeymourVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/20157.37
Ashley SeymourMCPS Meet #1 12/07/20137.4
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.40
Zakaiyah Bright4A State Championship02/20/20187.41
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.43
Zakaiyah Bright4A West Regional02/07/20197.47
Zakaiyah BrightMCPS Meet #212/08/20157.5
Heather CalvinMCPS Meet #212/08/20157.5

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201512.03
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/14/201512.29
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/16/201412.42
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.46
Zakaiyah BrightGator Invitational04/27/201912.50
Ashley SeymourMoCo Championship05/07/201512.51
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/24/201412.57
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201512.57
Kyra LylesViking Invitational04/22/201712.58
Zakaiyah BrightVollmer Invitational04/14/201812.59

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201512.03
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/14/201512.29
Jessica KoneckeClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201212.4
Ashley SeymourQO, SV at Poolesville04/21/201512.40
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/16/201412.42
Ashley SeymourMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.46
Zakaiyah BrightQO, NW at WM04/16/201912.5
Zakaiyah BrightNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201712.5
Ashley SeymourPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201412.5
Zakaiyah BrightGator Invitational04/27/201912.50

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra LylesGator Invitational04/27/201925.11
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201525.42
Ashley SeymourMoCo Championship05/07/201525.51
Kyra LylesMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201925.51
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship05/27/201725.53
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/14/201525.60
Kyra LylesMCPS Championships05/10/201725.61
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional05/20/201725.63
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional05/16/201925.64
Kyra LylesViking Invitational04/13/201925.71

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra LylesSV at QO04/30/201925.1
Kyra LylesGator Invitational04/27/201925.11
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201525.42
Kyra LylesMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201925.51
Ashley SeymourMoCo Championship05/07/201525.51
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship05/27/201725.53
Zakaiyah BrightPoolesville and SV at QO04/18/201825.6
Kyra LylesQO, NW at WM04/16/201925.6
Ashley Seymour4A West Regional05/14/201525.60
Kyra LylesMCPS Championships05/10/201725.61

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional02/07/201941.43
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship02/21/201741.66
Sonia Gill4A/3A State Championship02/22/200741.69
Sonia Gill3A/4A West Regional02/20/200741.88
Kyra LylesMCPS Meet #212/13/201842.05
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional02/09/201742.14
Sonia GillMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200742.26
Kyra LylesMCPS Meet #312/27/201642.46
Kyra LylesMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/201742.47
Ashley SeymourVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/201442.73

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship05/25/201956.48
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional05/16/201956.68
Kyra LylesViking Invitational04/13/201957.48
Sonia Gill4A State Championship05/27/200657.89
Kyra LylesTrojan Invitational04/06/201957.94
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship05/26/201858.14
Sonia Gill4A West Regional05/16/200758.36
Sonia GillNike Spring Invitational05/05/200758.46
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional05/17/201858.52
Kyra LylesMCPS Championship05/09/201858.57

Jump to Top

Girls 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship02/19/201901:18.84
Kyra LylesSouthern MD Classic01/05/201901:18.91
Kyra Lyles4A West Regional02/07/201901:19.12
Kyra LylesMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201801:20.31
Elizabeth MannersIndoor State Championship02/20/200601:20.52
Kyra LylesMCPS Meet #212/13/201801:22.12
Elizabeth MannersMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200601:22.15
Julia ShapiroMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201101:23.03
Shannon DwyerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201001:23.28
Torian WrightVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/201501:23.65

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Violeta Duncan4A West Regional05/16/200702:23.52
Maureen McMeekin4A West Regional05/14/200802:24.13
Stephanie Joson3A West Region05/19/201002:24.15
Maureen McMeekinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200802:24.18
Stephanie Joson3A State Championship05/28/201002:25.55
Maureen McMeekin4A West Regional05/16/200702:25.79
Catherine Panasenkov4A West Championship05/16/201302:26.32
Maureen McMeekinNike Spring Invitational05/03/200802:26.42
Violeta DuncanMontgomery Invitational01/13/200702:26.58
Violeta DuncanNike Spring Invitational05/05/200702:26.6

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Lindsey SchneiderMicrotel Invitational01/08/200003:17.61
Lindsey SchneiderFork Union Invitational01/15/200003:20.0
Maya Jacobson=PR= Holiday Invitational12/19/201503:21.53
Isabelle Sajonia=PR= Holiday Invitational12/19/201503:23.04
Catherine PanasenkovPR Holiday Invitational12/22/201203:24.34
Julie FryFork Union Invitational01/18/200303:25.59
Catherine PanasenkovPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201103:26.06
Elizabeth BowerFork Union Invitational01/18/200303:26.07
Isabelle SajoniaWinter Track Festival12/22/201403:26.81
Catherine PanasenkovPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201003:29.49

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Deanna DillinghamUrbana Hawks Relays04/21/200706:07.5
Laura RustHawks Invitational04/24/200406:42.61

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Karen PulliamMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200005:06.00
Karen PulliamMaryland Indoor State02/19/200105:07.10
Karen PulliamPrinceton Relays01/20/200105:09.78c
Karen PulliamFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200005:10.36c
Karen PulliamTC Williams Invitational05/06/200005:10.94
Cara Harrison4A West Regional05/16/200705:10.99
Karen PulliamMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200105:11.0
Karen PulliamMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200005:11.3
Karen Pulliam4A West Regional05/18/200005:14.5
Karen PulliamMaryland State Meet05/26/200105:14.76

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Karen PulliamNike Indoor Classic03/11/200105:10.32
Karen PulliamPrinceton Relays01/20/200105:11.58
Karen PulliamFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200005:12.17
Cara HarrisonHoCo Winter Track Fest12/16/200605:22.74
Karen PulliamMontgomery Invitational01/12/200205:23.62
Regina SchreiberLast Track to Philly01/26/201305:31.72
Regina SchreiberCougar Relays03/29/201405:32.3
Regina SchreiberCougar Relays03/31/201205:32.3
Isabelle SajoniaCougar Relays04/07/201805:32.6
Regina SchreiberLast Track to Philly01/28/201205:33.60

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Cara HarrisonPenn Relays04/26/200710:22.4
Karen PulliamHispanic Games01/05/200210:37.61
Lindsey SchneiderMontgomery Invitational01/12/200211:15.85
Rose OverbeyMontgomery Invitational01/12/200211:32.82

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Cara Harrison4A/3A State Championship02/22/200711:00.86
Anya Oleynik4A West Regional05/17/200611:13.0
Anya Oleynik4A State Championship05/27/200611:13.0
Cara Harrison4A West Regional05/17/200611:16.3
Karen PulliamMaryland Indoor State02/19/200111:18.50
Anya OleynikMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200611:18.6
Anya OleynikPoolesville @ Quince Orchard04/19/200611:19.3
Cara HarrisonMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200711:19.5
Isabelle SajoniaMCPS Championship05/09/201811:20.07
Anya OleynikNike Spring Invitational05/06/200611:20.3

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult
Cara HarrisonNike Indoor Nationals03/11/200718:01.90

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Cara HarrisonMontgomery Co. Championship10/21/200618:26.2
Cara HarrisonGlory Days Grill Invitational10/14/200618:28
Cara HarrisonPaul Short Run09/29/200618:33
Karen Pulliam4A West Regional11/02/200018:39.79
Karen PulliamMontgomery Co. XC Championship10/26/200018:45.3
Cara HarrisonFootlocker Northeast Regional11/25/200618:50.1
Karen PulliamFootlocker Northeast Regional11/25/200018:52.0
Karen PulliamMontgomery Co. XC Championship10/27/200118:55.0
Aimee MooresMontgomery Co. Championship10/18/200818:58.61
Aimee MooresGlory Days Girls10/13/200718:59

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Leah Lang3A West Regional02/17/201008.70
Melanie CatheyMaryland Indoor State02/22/200008.72
Leah Lang3A West Regional02/17/201008.77
Leah LangMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201008.80
Leah Lang3A State Championship02/23/201008.88
Leah LangMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201008.90
Leah Lang3A State Championship02/23/201008.95
Shannon DwyerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201109.09
Leah LangMontgomery Invitational01/09/201009.13
Melanie CatheyMaryland Indoor State02/22/200009.18

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Melanie Cathey3A-4A West Regional02/09/200008.6
Leah Lang3A West Regional02/17/201008.70
Melanie CatheyMaryland Indoor State02/22/200008.72
Leah Lang3A West Regional02/17/201008.77
Leah LangMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201008.80
Melanie CatheyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/200008.84
Leah Lang3A State Championship02/23/201008.88
Leah LangMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201008.90
Leah Lang3A State Championship02/23/201008.95
Shannon DwyerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201109.09

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Melanie CatheyFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200014.92
Melanie CatheyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200015.01
Melanie CatheyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200015.58
Leah LangHawks Invitational04/17/201015.60
Melanie CatheyTC Williams Invitational05/06/200015.67
Leah LangMoCo Championship05/12/201015.69
Melanie CatheyTC Williams Invitational05/06/200015.73
Leah LangMoCo Championship05/12/201015.90
Leah LangNike Spring Invitational05/01/201015.91
Leah Lang3A State Championship05/28/201016.11

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200014.9
Melanie CatheyFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200014.92
Melanie CatheyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200015.01
Melanie CatheyMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200015.1
Melanie CatheyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200015.58
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200015.6
Leah LangHawks Invitational04/17/201015.60
Melanie CatheyTC Williams Invitational05/06/200015.67
Leah LangMoCo Championship05/12/201015.69
Melanie CatheyTC Williams Invitational05/06/200015.73

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shannon Dwyer3A State Championship05/28/201045.82
Shannon Dwyer3A West Region05/19/201046.13
Shannon DwyerMoCo Championship05/12/201046.38
Shannon DwyerPR NoVa Invitational04/09/201046.47
Shannon Dwyer3A State Championship05/27/201146.47
Shannon Dwyer3A West Regional05/18/201146.49
Shannon Dwyer4A West Regional05/13/200947.00
Shannon Dwyer4A West Regional05/14/200847.02
Shannon DwyerSherwood, SV, SB @ QO04/26/201147.1
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200047.2

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Grace DearVollmer Invitational04/14/201878.74
Sadie McBrideVollmer Invitational04/14/201889.50

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Aimee MooresWoodward Relays04/01/200605:51.1
Dawn RainboltWoodward Relays04/14/200705:55.4
Cara HarrisonWoodward Relays04/00/200506:01.09
Julie FryWoodward Relays04/05/200306:09.35
Cara HarrisonWoodward Relays04/03/200406:31.68
Janet O'BrienWoodward Relays04/03/200407:00.07
Janet O'BrienWoodward Relays04/03/200407:00.07
Kate ZibikowskiWoodward Relays04/13/200207:04.59
Lauryn RileyWoodward Relays04/07/200107:38.00

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 QO_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200531.1
2008 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200732.142
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200533.9
2009 QO_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200834.81
2010 QO_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge12/05/200935.53
2006 QO_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200536.3
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200536.8
2008 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200738.346
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200545.5
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200550.7

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201948.55
2019 QO_RelaysSV at QO04/30/201948.9
2019 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201949.2
2018 QO_RelaysVollmer Invitational04/14/201849.28
2018 QO_RelaysPoolesville and SV at QO04/18/201849.4
2017 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201749.40
2018 QO_RelaysMoCo at Penn Relays04/28/201849.45
2019 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201949.45
2017 QO_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201749.48
2017 QO_RelaysNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201749.5

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201901:41.41
2019 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201901:42.05
2019 QO_RelaysSV at QO04/30/201901:43.2
2017 QO_RelaysNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201701:43.4
2017 QO_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201701:43.49
2017 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:43.52
2019 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201901:43.91
2018 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201801:44.00
2018 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201801:44.16
2018 QO_RelaysDamascus, QO at WM04/10/201801:44.53

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201904:05.78
2010 QO_Relays3A West Region05/19/201004:06.03
2007 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200704:07.0
2019 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201904:07.21
2018 QO_RelaysMoCo at Penn Relays04/28/201804:07.35
2010 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/28/201004:07.52
2019 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201904:07.90
2011 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/27/201104:08.24
2007 QO_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200704:10.0
2010 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201004:10.07

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysState Championship Day 205/25/200709:34.54
2007 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200709:37.4
2007 QO_RelaysNike Spring Invitational05/05/200709:45.5
2010 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/28/201009:47.24
2007 QO_RelaysUrbana Hawks Relays04/21/200709:49.7
2007 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200709:50.8
2006 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200609:52.9
2007 QO_Relays4A/3A State Championship02/22/200709:54.67
2006 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200609:54.7
2010 QO_Relays3A West Region05/19/201009:55.01

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200722:40.3
2005 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200523:16.63
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200623:17.2
2005 QO_RelaysMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/200423:26
2001 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200123:34.30
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200323:36.81
2000 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200023:38.81
2004 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200424:00.59
2007 QO_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200624:17.8
2006 QO_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200524:21

Jump to Top

Girls Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200740:10.80
2008 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200742:45.60
2014 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201342:57.52
2014 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201346:58.12
2014 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201347:59.55
2008 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200749:01.90
2014 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201349:03.11
2008 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200749:15.10
2014 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201353:08.34
2008 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200754:14.50

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/03/200702:02.7
2008 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/02/200802:14.92

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200502:41.9
2006 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200503:13.3

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_RelaysGator Invitational04/27/201904:17.48
2018 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201804:31.1
2010 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201004:31.1
2019 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201904:34.3
2013 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/26/201304:35.34
2019 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/26/201904:35.59
2007 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200704:37.3
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200604:39.0
2011 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201104:40.5
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200304:41.56

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 QO_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/12/200213:11.13
2001 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200113:12.00
2010 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/30/201013:12.99
2007 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200713:15.0
2008 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/02/200813:17.89
2010 QO_RelaysPR NoVa Invitational04/09/201013:19.23
2006 QO_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/14/200613:20.1
2009 QO_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/31/200913:22.56
2017 QO_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/14/201713:23.40
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200313:25.41

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/200504:02.67
2006 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/200604:15.3
2007 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200704:19.5
2008 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200804:26.3

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200644.86
2008 QO_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200747.083

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201001:09.9
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200301:15.65
2002 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:16.09
2019 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:16.1
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:16.3
2004 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/200401:16.6
2003 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200301:16.60
2016 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/09/201601:17.3
2015 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/201501:17.4
2014 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201401:17.9

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:45.8
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:48.1
2005 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200504:03.50
2004 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200404:30.21

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sierra IsaacMCPS Meet #212/28/20115-04.00
Sierra IsaacMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20125-04.00
Arianecain BikimQO, NW at WM04/16/20195-04.00
Sierra IsaacWatkins Mill at Quince Orchard03/27/20125-02.00
Sierra IsaacNike Spring Invitational05/05/20125-02.00
Sierra IsaacMCPS Championship05/09/20125-02.00
Arianecain BikimViking Invitational04/13/20195-02.00
Sierra IsaacMCPS Meet #112/13/20115-00.00
Sierra IsaacPR Holiday Invitational12/17/20115-00.00
Sierra Isaac4A West Region05/16/20125-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sierra IsaacCougar Relays03/31/201217-04.00
Sierra IsaacClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201217-03.50
Sierra IsaacMCPS Championship05/09/201217-00.00
Sierra Isaac4A West Region05/16/201216-10.50
Sierra Isaac4A State Championship05/26/201216-10.50
Sierra IsaacMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201216-10.00
Sierra IsaacMontgomery Invitational01/07/201216-07.00
Sierra IsaacMoCo Championship05/10/201116-06.00
Anna Magracheva4A West Regional05/18/200016-06.00
Sierra IsaacSherwood, SV, SB @ QO04/26/201116-05.50

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sierra IsaacNike Spring Invitational05/05/201237-07.75
Sierra IsaacWaldorf Track Classic04/14/201236-09.50
Sierra Isaac4A West Region05/16/201236-09.50
Sierra IsaacMCPS Championship05/09/201236-03.25
Sierra IsaacSouthern MD Invitational01/14/201236-02.00
Sierra IsaacClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201235-10.00
Sierra IsaacMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201235-08.00
Sierra Isaac4A State Championship05/26/201235-07.00
Sierra IsaacCougar Relays03/31/201235-05.25
Sierra IsaacQO and Damascus at SV03/21/201235-03.00

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Regional05/16/201436-08.25
Jamillah JonjoCoyote Invitational04/05/201436-05.25
Jamillah JonjoMCPS Championship05/09/201236-04.00
Jamillah JonjoQO and Damascus at SV03/21/201236-00.00
Jamillah JonjoMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201436-00.00
Jamillah JonjoPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201435-11.00
Lili AfkhamiWhitman at QO04/26/200535-08.25
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Region05/16/201235-08.00
Dashawn Herbert-WilliamsQO @ Wheaton04/06/201135-05.00
Jamillah JonjoCougar Relays03/29/201435-05.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamillah JonjoCougar Relays03/29/2014114-05
Jamillah JonjoMCPS Championship05/09/2012110-09
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Championship05/16/2013107-09
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Regional05/16/2014107-07
Jamillah JonjoPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/2014107-01
Jamillah JonjoClarksburg, NW at QO04/29/2014106-08
Jamillah JonjoCougar Relays03/31/2012106-04
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Region05/16/2012105-07
Jamillah Jonjo4A State Championship05/24/2014105-05
Jamillah JonjoSV, Poolesville at QO04/17/2012103-06

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Catherine Panasenkov4A State Championship05/26/201210-00.00
Catherine PanasenkovNike Spring Invitational05/05/201209-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov4A West Region05/16/201209-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov4A State Championship02/19/201309-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov4A West Regional02/07/201309-06.00
Catherine PanasenkovLast Track to Philly01/26/201309-06.00
Catherine PanasenkovPoolesville and NW at QO04/23/201309-06.00
Catherine PanasenkovMoCo Championship05/08/201309-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov4A West Championship05/16/201309-06.00
Catherine Panasenkov4A State Championship05/25/201309-06.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc