MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Gator Invitational History
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2019-04-27

results from bullseyerunning.com

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gator
Top 16 Advance by Time
============================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                        
  NBON Champ: $ 10.70                                                              
     NBON EE: % 10.80                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 # 2326 Borden, Curtis        St. Stephen'           10.90    % 10.78q  2       
  2 # 2333 Johnson Jr, Malco     St. Stephen'           10.62      11.07q  1 11.068
  3 #  131 Lytle, Kristopher     Atholton Hig           11.13      11.07q 11 11.069
  4 # 1080 Smith, Anthony        Huntingtown            11.11      11.09q 10       
  5 # 1554 Napier, Devon         North Hagers           11.17      11.13q 14 11.129
  5 # 2430 Richardson, Nicho     Western Tech           10.95      11.13q  4 11.129
  7 #  118 Bowens, Ali           Atholton Hig           11.35      11.15q  9 11.146
  8 # 1026 Okoye, Eric           Howard High School     11.14      11.15q 12 11.147
  9 # 1628 Parks, Keith          Northern-Cal           11.23      11.22q 15 11.215
 10 # 1299 Claman, Nikos         Maret School           11.45      11.22q  4 11.217
 11 # 1545 Bamfo, Travis         North Hagers                      11.25q  5       
 12 # 1951 Ellerbe, Darius       Reservoir Hi           11.14      11.27q 13       
 13 # 1377 Ewers, Jermaine       Medgar Evers           10.94      11.28q  3       
 14 # 2420 Joshua, Tony          Western Tech           11.59      11.30q  1       
 15 #  217 Boden, Daryn          Bladensburg            11.63      11.31q  7 11.305
 16 # 1290 Myers, Jaylen         Long Reach H           11.34      11.31q 10 11.310
 17 # 2243 Johnson, Delvin       South River            11.77      11.32   5       
 18 #  337 Sydnor, Jhaden        Calvert Hall           11.50      11.35   3       
 19 # 1755 Cannon, Jarius        Overlea High School    11.04      11.37   6       
 20 #  693 Gardner, Kalen        Frederick Do           12.17      11.40   2       
 21 #  698 Mason, Mark           Frederick Do           11.05      11.41   8 11.404
 22 # 1675 Cason, Rafi           Oakland Mill           11.09      11.41   9 11.410
 23 #  222 Glasker, Bryan        Bladensburg            11.78      11.42   3       
 24 # 1744 Winfield Jr., Kam     Old Mill Hig           11.61      11.46   4 11.456
 25 # 2511 Nchinda, Wesley       Wheaton High School    11.84      11.46   2 11.459
 26 # 2612 Estevadeordal, Al     Winston Chur           11.84      11.50   4 11.491
 27 # 1825 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           11.62      11.50   6 11.493
 28 # 1380 Pascal, Mario         Medgar Evers           11.68      11.52  10 11.511
 29 # 2416 Fagbuyi, Glory        Western Tech           11.02      11.52   5 11.513
 30 #  631 Palumbo, Lorenzo      Francis Scot           11.74      11.52  10 11.520
 30 #  185 Broadbell, Winsto     Bethesda-Che           11.44      11.52   7 11.520
 32 # 1406 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           11.24      11.56  14       
 33 # 2471 Funk, Wilson          Westminster            11.44      11.57   6 11.563
 34 #  148 Tyler, Neal           Atholton Hig           11.61      11.57   3 11.564
 35 # 1296 White, Djavan         Long Reach H           11.70      11.58  13       
 36 # 2149 Jones, Damon          Silver Oak Academy     11.53      11.60   2 11.596
 37 # 2338 Moss, TJ              St. Stephen'           11.72      11.60  15 11.600
 38 # 2474 Kepler, Mitchell      Westminster            11.96      11.66  15 11.651
 39 # 1070 Foreman, Justin       Huntingtown            11.79      11.66   1 11.653
 40 # 2148 Green-calloway, C     Silver Oak Academy     11.67      11.67   9       
 41 #  928 Oliva, Rafael         Hammond High School    11.94      11.69  14       
 42 # 1964 Mattocks, Camron      Reservoir Hi           11.29      11.70  11       
 43 # 1937 Agbayewa, Ayomide     Reservoir Hi                      11.71  12       
 44 # 1620 Hensley, Isaiah       Northern-Cal           12.14      11.72   3       
 45 #  935 Thompson, Alex        Hammond High School    11.93      11.73  10       
 46 #  611 Thompson, Se'Vion     Dundalk High School    11.60      11.74   2       
 47 # 2392 Williams, Trae'vo     Towson High School     12.17      11.75   1       
 48 # 1027 Okoye, Kevin          Howard High School     12.09      11.77   5       
 49 #  731 Flournoy, Torrey      Frederick Hi           11.88      11.78   6 11.775
 50 # 5372 Sealls, Elliot        Montgomery B                      11.78   8 11.779
 51 # 1505 Zia, Huzaifa          Mt. Hebron H           12.06      11.79   8       
 52 # 1697 Turner, Jahiem        Oakland Mill           11.71      11.80  14 11.796
 53 #  399 Ayhon, Marco          Centennial H           12.15      11.80   2 11.797
 54 #  292 Cullins, Justin       Calvert Hall                      11.80   5 11.799
 55 # 2546 Lecky, Geoffrey       Wilde Lake H           11.79      11.82   2 11.812
 56 # 2556 Perry, Izair          Wilde Lake H           11.75      11.82   9 11.818
 57 #  947 Dean-Smith, Jean      High Point H           11.69      11.84  11 11.834
 58 # 2096 Weinstein, Andrew     Severna Park           11.88      11.84   7 11.837
 59 #  741 Sene, Mouhamadou      Frederick Hi           11.77      11.87   6       
 60 # 2186 Caparotti, Domini     South Carrol           11.62      11.91   5       
 61 #  203 Wells, Dalevon        Bethesda-Che           12.24      11.93   5       
 62 # 2192 finch, conor          South Carrol           11.84      11.95   3       
 63 # 1356 Drayton Jr., Mich     Maurice J. M           12.04      11.97  11       
 64 # 2240 Green, Colin          South River            12.06      11.98   9       
 65 #  355 Alansary, Jani        Calvert High School    11.94      12.00  12 11.991
 66 # 1673 Badham, Christian     Oakland Mill           11.94      12.00  13 11.994
 67 # 2003 Dietrich, Nolan       River Hill H           11.91      12.00   9 11.995
 68 # 2004 Du, Jeffrey           River Hill H           11.73      12.01  14 12.004
 69 # 2626 Perez, Joshua         Winston Chur           11.94      12.01  11 12.009
 70 #   21 Scott, Chandler       Aberdeen Hig           12.14      12.03   4       
 71 # 1269 Liston, Adam          Linganore Hi           12.03      12.11  13 12.101
 71 # 2375 Jones, Harrison       Towson High School     12.16      12.11   1 12.101
 73 #  443 Deshong, Andrew       Century High School    12.24      12.13   4       
 74 #  562 Landry, Jayvion       Dover High School      11.97      12.15  15       
 75 #  865 Isaac, Jabril         Gwynn Park H           12.55      12.16  14       
 76 # 2119 Ahmad, Ayman          Sherwood Hig           11.80      12.20   1       
 77 # 1210 Ball, Thomas          Liberty High School    12.09      12.22   6       
 78 # 2073 Jennings, Jeremia     Severna Park           12.18      12.24   3       
 79 # 2507 James, Jeremiah       Wheaton High School    11.74      12.25  11       
 80 # 2201 Lape, Sam             South Carrol           12.60      12.26  15       
 81 # 1764 Woodard, Thomas       Overlea High School    12.64      12.27  14       
 82 # 1264 Dufresne, Aaron       Linganore Hi           12.41      12.34   8       
 83 # 1118 Hankerson, KeSean     John F. Kenn           12.50      12.35  12       
 84 # 1227 Ostendorf, Aaron      Liberty High School    12.49      12.36  11       
 85 # 1144 Draft, Javon          La Plata Hig           11.74      12.40  13       
 86 # 1440 Aleem, Dakota         Mount St. Jo           12.67      12.41  11 12.404
 87 # 1175 Delaney, Lukas        Leonardtown            13.04      12.41   9 12.408
 88 # 1735 McDonald, Terrenc     Old Mill Hig           12.45      12.46  10       
 89 #  412 Matthews, Anthony     Centennial H           12.69      12.47  10       
 90 # 1183 Jones, Jackson        Leonardtown            12.44      12.51   9       
 91 # 1816 Bustillo, Jerson      Parkdale Hig           12.36      12.65   6       
 92 #   72 Sudol, Michael        Archbishop S           12.50      12.70  13       
 93 #  510 Allayne, Jordan       Chesapeake S                      12.75   3       
 94 #  565 Phillips, Victa       Dover High School      12.65      12.77  13       
 95 # 1521 Carter, Jonathon      North County                      13.01   6       
 96 #  529 Willshire, Dillio     Chesapeake S                      13.19   4       
 97 #   65 O'Kane, Brendan       Archbishop S           12.40      13.26   7       
 98 # 1839 Wingate, Conner       Queen Anne's           13.56      13.61   8       
 -- # 3662 Smith, Dallion        Dundalk High School                 DNS   7       
 -- # 1365 Armstrong, Chase      McLean School          13.75        DNS   7       
 -- # 2260 Addison, Isaiah       St Frances Academy     11.39        DNS   8       
 -- # 1763 Williams, Zuri        Overlea High School    11.84        DNS   5       
 -- # 1095 Forbin, Stephan       James Hubert           12.04        DNS  10       
 -- #  959 Ziniga, Joshua        High Point H           11.78        DNS   4       
 -- # 2261 Ali, Al-Ma'hi         St Frances Academy     11.19        DNS  15       
 -- #   18 Onomake, Biko         Aberdeen Hig           11.64        DNS   8       
 -- # 1528 Parker, Charles       North County           12.65        DNS  12       
 -- #  727 Barnes, Kisaye        Frederick Hi           11.73        DNS  15       
 -- # 2142 Trice, Toy            Sherwood Hig           11.90        DNS   8       
 -- # 1456 Wilkins, Tyler        Mount St. Jo           12.01        DNS  14       
 -- # 1357 Horace, Michael       Maurice J. M           11.74        DNS  12       
 -- #  264 Watts, T-Naejah       Broadneck Se           11.26        DNS  13       
 -- # 1093 Busey, Nathan         James Hubert           11.70        DNS  12       
 -- # 1121 Monyeh, Jonathan      John F. Kenn           12.60        DNS  15       
 -- #  369 Wallace, Justin       Calvert High School    11.04        DNS   7       

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gator
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                      
  NBON Champ: $ 10.70                                                            
     NBON EE: % 10.80                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 #2333 Johnson Jr, Malcol     St. Stephen'             10.50$  1  10          
  2 #2326 Borden, Curtis         St. Stephen'             10.72%  1   8          
  3 #131 Lytle, Kristopher       Atholton Hig             10.88   1   6          
  4 #1080 Smith, Anthony         Huntingtown              10.98   1   5    10.977
  5 #118 Bowens, Ali             Atholton Hig             10.98   1   4    10.980
  6 #1026 Okoye, Eric            Howard High School       11.13   1   3          
  7 #1554 Napier, Devon          North Hagers             11.15   1   2          
  8 #1628 Parks, Keith           Northern-Cal             11.18   2   1    11.171
  9 #1951 Ellerbe, Darius        Reservoir Hi             11.18   2        11.174
 10 #1290 Myers, Jaylen          Long Reach H             11.22   2              
 11 #1299 Claman, Nikos          Maret School             11.23   2              
 12 #217 Boden, Daryn            Bladensburg              11.29   2              
 13 #1545 Bamfo, Travis          North Hagers             11.32   2              
 14 #2420 Joshua, Tony           Western Tech             11.36   2              
 15 #2430 Richardson, Nichol     Western Tech             11.45   1              
 -- #1377 Ewers, Jermaine        Medgar Evers                FS   2              

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 21.55  4/29/2017   Yourry Tapande, Dundalk                                
  NBON Champ: $ 21.55                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 21.80                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  131 Lytle, Kristopher     Atholton Hig           21.95      21.82   1  10          
  2 # 1080 Smith, Anthony        Huntingtown            22.10      22.14   1   8          
  3 # 1755 Cannon, Jarius        Overlea High School    22.44      22.15   1   6          
  4 # 1954 Ibeh, Emmanuel        Reservoir Hi           22.11      22.19   1   5          
  5 #  118 Bowens, Ali           Atholton Hig           22.93      22.30   3   4          
  6 # 1290 Myers, Jaylen         Long Reach H           22.69      22.39   2   3          
  7 # 1628 Parks, Keith          Northern-Cal           22.92      22.42   3   2          
  8 #  631 Palumbo, Lorenzo      Francis Scot           22.90      22.63   2   1    22.625
  9 #  605 Lmansour, Adam        Dundalk High School    23.12      22.63   3        22.627
 10 # 1077 Kirkman, Ky'Ree       Huntingtown            22.80      22.66   2              
 11 # 1675 Cason, Rafi           Oakland Mill           22.00      22.68   1        22.678
 12 #  606 Marable, Marquis      Dundalk High School    22.82      22.68   2        22.680
 13 # 1141 Cobb, Stephen         La Plata Hig           22.51      22.74   2              
 14 # 1825 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           23.51      22.87   5              
 15 #  357 Barkley, David        Calvert High School    23.04      22.91   3              
 16 # 1545 Bamfo, Travis         North Hagers           22.47      22.93   1              
 17 #  696 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           22.63      22.98   2              
 18 # 1406 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           22.94      23.07   3              
 19 # 1295 Tyler, Kimball        Long Reach H           23.47      23.14   4              
 20 # 2148 Green-calloway, C     Silver Oak Academy     24.31      23.18  10              
 21 #  217 Boden, Daryn          Bladensburg            23.44      23.20   4              
 22 #  360 Fenwick-Davis, Ma     Calvert High School    23.74      23.21   6        23.204
 23 # 1744 Winfield Jr., Kam     Old Mill Hig           24.28      23.21  10        23.207
 24 # 1098 Koudouvoh, Jules      James Hubert           23.44      23.22   4              
 25 # 2243 Johnson, Delvin       South River            24.54      23.26  11              
 26 # 2623 Mishkin, David        Winston Chur           24.12      23.28   8              
 27 # 1946 Cosner, Blake         Reservoir Hi           24.00      23.36   7              
 28 # 1209 Apellaniz, Tyler      Liberty High School    23.75      23.37   6              
 29 # 2140 Pans, Foron           Sherwood Hig           24.01      23.43   7        23.421
 30 # 1016 Khairat, Ibrahim      Howard High School     23.50      23.43   5        23.424
 31 #  463 Sien, Andrew          Century High School    24.07      23.46   8              
 32 # 2609 Chan, William M.      Winston Chur           23.77      23.50   6              
 33 #  561 Joyner, Tyjhir        Dover High School      23.67      23.52   5              
 34 #  442 Crenshaw, Brian       Century High School    24.20      23.53   9        23.525
 35 # 1419 Temple, Ryan          Montgomery B           24.30      23.53  10        23.530
 35 # 1555 Schlotterbeck, Co     North Hagers           23.21      23.53   4        23.530
 37 # 2253 Schrand, Ethan        South River            24.04      23.54   7        23.533
 38 # 1371 Alexander, Mauric     Medgar Evers           23.75      23.54   6        23.539
 39 # 1454 Snipes, Dominic       Mount St. Jo           24.65      23.55  11        23.544
 40 # 1964 Mattocks, Camron      Reservoir Hi           22.43      23.55   1        23.550
 41 # 2556 Perry, Izair          Wilde Lake H           24.28      23.60   9              
 42 #  860 Bolin, Delonte'       Gwynn Park H           23.60      23.64   5              
 43 # 2000 Akolo, Samuel         River Hill H           24.04      23.67   8              
 44 #  183 Bah, Alpha            Bethesda-Che           24.50      23.69  11        23.682
 45 #  185 Broadbell, Winsto     Bethesda-Che           23.14      23.69   3        23.690
 46 # 1505 Zia, Huzaifa          Mt. Hebron H           24.10      23.82   8        23.811
 47 #  253 Crestwell, Zephyr     Broadneck Se           23.67      23.82   5        23.816
 48 # 1620 Hensley, Isaiah       Northern-Cal           24.21      23.84   9              
 49 # 5372 Sealls, Elliot        Montgomery B                      23.85   4              
 50 #  222 Glasker, Bryan        Bladensburg            24.50      23.89  11              
 51 # 2324 Bond, Braxton         St. Stephen'           23.86      23.92   6              
 52 #  766 Brown, Glenn          Glenelg Coun           24.00      23.94   7              
 53 #  632 Ritz, Hayden          Francis Scot           23.80      23.96   6        23.956
 54 # 1027 Okoye, Kevin          Howard High School     24.16      23.96   9        23.959
 55 #  339 Taupyen, Josh         Calvert Hall           23.82      24.07   6              
 56 # 1094 Durandis, Richley     James Hubert           24.67      24.11  12              
 57 #  341 Vallade, Dylan        Calvert Hall           23.91      24.12   7              
 58 # 1356 Drayton Jr., Mich     Maurice J. M           24.45      24.23  10        24.226
 59 # 2376 Kelly, Timothy        Towson High School     24.67      24.23  12        24.229
 60 # 1373 Best, Jaden           Medgar Evers           23.90      24.25   7        24.242
 61 # 2626 Perez, Joshua         Winston Chur           24.44      24.25  10        24.243
 62 # 1733 Lambert, Jaden        Old Mill Hig           24.23      24.28   9              
 63 # 2144 Wilson, Jaron         Sherwood Hig           23.14      24.30   4              
 64 #  741 Sene, Mouhamadou      Frederick Hi           24.25      24.31   9              
 65 # 2481 Steele, Ethan         Westminster            25.00      24.39  12              
 66 # 2147 Downs, Jariq          Silver Oak Academy                24.41  16        24.407
 66 # 2024 Somori, Joseph        River Hill H           24.45      24.41  10        24.407
 68 # 1144 Draft, Javon          La Plata Hig           25.04      24.48  13              
 69 # 1183 Jones, Jackson        Leonardtown            24.64      24.51  11              
 70 # 1210 Ball, Thomas          Liberty High School    24.81      24.53  12              
 71 # 1175 Delaney, Lukas        Leonardtown            25.64      24.55  14              
 72 # 6490 Iwuh, Kingsley        Parkdale Hig                      24.56  13              
 73 #   21 Scott, Chandler       Aberdeen Hig           25.05      24.61  13              
 74 #  934 Thomas, Nick          Hammond High School    24.33      24.62  10              
 75 #  930 Pierre, Talib         Hammond High School    25.67      24.70  14              
 76 # 1881 Genovez Green, Aa     Quince Orcha           24.14      24.73   8              
 77 # 2554 Oppong, Daniel        Wilde Lake H           24.79      24.76  12              
 78 # 2186 Caparotti, Domini     South Carrol           24.22      24.82   9              
 79 # 2497 Andries, Antionne     Wheaton High School    24.72      24.89  12              
 80 #   66 Piergrossi, Jack      Archbishop S           24.50      25.06  11        25.054
 81 # 1264 Dufresne, Aaron       Linganore Hi           25.61      25.06  14        25.060
 82 # 1123 Ouattara, Christ      John F. Kenn           24.87      25.14  12              
 83 # 2503 Cummings, Myles       Wheaton High School    25.44      25.24  14              
 84 # 1118 Hankerson, KeSean     John F. Kenn           24.00      25.29   7        25.285
 85 # 7908 Morton, Stephen       Gwynn Park H                      25.29  15        25.286
 86 # 2198 Keely, Brady          South Carrol           26.65      25.64  15              
 87 #  529 Willshire, Dillio     Chesapeake S                      26.30  16              
 88 #  407 Francis, Jacob        Centennial H           26.77      26.43  15              
 89 #   50 Bray, Aaron           Archbishop S           25.00      26.56  13              
 90 # 2060 Brierley, Evan        Severna Park           26.43      26.87  15              
 91 #  519 Manalang, Jordan      Chesapeake S                      27.28  16              
 92 # 1839 Wingate, Conner       Queen Anne's           25.24      27.91  13              
 -- # 1937 Agbayewa, Ayomide     Reservoir Hi           23.75        DNS   6              
 -- # 2129 Gillmore, Christi     Sherwood Hig           24.60        DNS  11              
 -- #  944 Beasley, Cody         High Point H           25.73        DNS  14              
 -- #  727 Barnes, Kisaye        Frederick Hi           23.51        DNS   5              
 -- # 1522 Cash, Nicholas        North County           27.88        DNS  15              
 -- #  369 Wallace, Justin       Calvert High School    23.14        DNS   4              
 -- # 1891 Mwepu, Josh           Quince Orcha                        DNS  13              
 -- # 2325 Borden, Christian     St. Stephen'           22.91        DNS   3              
 -- # 1524 Kent, Stanley         North County           29.00        DNS  15              
 -- # 1721 Amos, Garrett         Old Mill Hig           25.98        DNS  15              
 -- #  228 Ortiz, Javier         Bladensburg                         DNS  13              
 -- # 1367 Joyner, Grayson       McLean School                       DNS  16              
 -- # 1700 Williams, Raymone     Oakland Mill           25.40        DNS  14              
 -- # 2430 Richardson, Nicho     Western Tech           22.24        DNS   1              
 -- #  264 Watts, T-Naejah       Broadneck Se           22.81        DNS   2              
 -- #  413 Mbugua, Jonathan      Centennial H           25.92        DNS  14              
 -- #  698 Mason, Mark           Frederick Do           23.54        DNS   5              
 -- # 2475 Lewis, Davindra       Westminster            24.12        DNS   8              
 -- # 1364 Rodriguez, Byron      Maurice J. M           25.94        DNS  14              
 -- # 2382 Magambo, JP           Towson High School     24.62        DNS  11              
 -- # 1791 Kiwalabye, Nserek     Paint Branch           24.14        DNS   8              
 -- #  951 Malcom, Chanord       High Point H           24.30        DNS  10              
 -- # 1095 Forbin, Stephan       James Hubert           25.00        DNS  13              
 -- # 1299 Claman, Nikos         Maret School           23.36        DNS   4              
 -- # 2064 Dearborn, Trevor      Severna Park           24.17        DNS   9              
 -- # 1267 Hayslett, Nichola     Linganore Hi           26.91        DNS  15              
 -- # 1446 Harrison, Kenneth     Mount St. Jo           24.84        DNS  12              
 -- #  592 Patrick III, Anth     Dunbar High School     24.00        DNS   7              
 -- #   18 Onomake, Biko         Aberdeen Hig           24.14        DNS   8              
 -- #  589 Harvin, Daequan       Dunbar High School     22.90        DNS   3              
 -- # 2416 Fagbuyi, Glory        Western Tech           22.50        DNS   2              
 -- #  557 Evans, Gabriel        Dover High School      23.68        DNS   5              
 -- # 1405 Desnoes, Alexande     Montgomery B           23.48        SCR                  
 -- # 1823 Omolola, Joshua       Parkdale Hig           25.25        SCR                  
 -- # 1872 Bell VI, Charles      Quince Orcha           25.04        SCR                  
 -- #  867 Sneed, Sincere        Gwynn Park H           27.97        SCR            25.286
 -- #  225 Kourouma, Mohamme     Bladensburg            25.20        SCR                  

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 48.67  4/29/2017   Troy Johnson, Westminster                              
  NBON Champ: $ 48.00                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 48.85                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  694 Gray, Miles           Frederick Do           49.08      49.37   1  10          
  2 # 1675 Cason, Rafi           Oakland Mill           49.35      49.74   1   8          
  3 # 1141 Cobb, Stephen         La Plata Hig           50.27      50.68   1   6          
  4 # 1382 Roberts, Jahi         Medgar Evers           51.39      51.04   2   5          
  5 # 1069 Fokum, Ian            Huntingtown            51.24      51.07   2   4          
  6 # 2609 Chan, William M.      Winston Chur           50.87      51.29   2   3          
  7 #  558 Guy, Nathanael        Dover High School      50.03      51.30   1   2          
  8 #  201 Smyth, Aidan          Bethesda-Che           51.91      51.38   3   1          
  9 # 1272 Seraton, Allejah      Linganore Hi           50.78      51.71   2              
 10 # 1558 Tema Abanke, Alex     North Hagers           55.00      51.76   7              
 11 # 1415 Segni, Simera         Montgomery B           51.07      51.96   2              
 12 # 1184 Kosten, Matt          Leonardtown            52.69      52.05   3              
 13 # 1098 Koudouvoh, Jules      James Hubert           52.78      52.08   4              
 14 #  116 Alper, Noah           Atholton Hig           51.65      52.09   3              
 15 # 1941 Bradford, Josh        Reservoir Hi           50.08      52.27   1              
 16 #  253 Crestwell, Zephyr     Broadneck Se           52.37      52.37   3              
 17 # 1299 Claman, Nikos         Maret School           52.95      52.39   4              
 18 # 1546 Berg, Zachary         North Hagers           51.23      52.48   2              
 19 #  368 Singletary, Carte     Calvert High School    51.44      52.73   2              
 20 #  739 Norgbe, Gerald        Frederick Hi           51.60      52.77   3              
 21 # 1608 Barber, AJ            Northern-Cal           52.84      52.96   4              
 22 # 1757 Colvin, Dylan         Overlea High School    54.64      53.07   7              
 23 #  184 Bailey, Nick          Bethesda-Che           52.94      53.12   4              
 24 # 2478 Mullen, Ian           Westminster            53.08      53.22   4              
 25 # 2026 Weltz, Austin         River Hill H           52.30      53.29   3              
 26 #  202 Walker-Liang, Zac     Bethesda-Che           52.40      53.57   3              
 27 # 2637 Wank, Samuel          Winston Chur           53.89      53.58   6              
 28 #   19 Pannell, Isiah        Aberdeen Hig           51.59      53.63   2              
 29 #  560 Jones, Dante          Dover High School      53.83      53.85   5              
 30 # 1010 Harris, Kyle          Howard High School     53.96      53.96   6              
 31 #  463 Sien, Andrew          Century High School    53.89      54.17   6              
 32 # 1423 Worley, Max           Montgomery B           52.70      54.21   3              
 33 # 2140 Pans, Foron           Sherwood Hig           53.14      54.25   4              
 34 #  814 Vahdatshaar, Arya     Glenelg High School    54.02      54.38   6              
 35 # 2258 Workman, Aiden        South River            53.80      54.58   5              
 36 # 1617 Dowell, Justin        Northern-Cal           53.19      54.62   5              
 37 #  725 Adlam, Adrian         Frederick Hi                      54.80   4              
 38 # 1094 Durandis, Richley     James Hubert           54.55      54.83   6              
 39 #  302 Guerra-eisen, Zac     Calvert Hall           54.41      54.93   6              
 40 #  257 Heim, Noah            Broadneck Se           55.98      55.01   8              
 41 # 2079 Lee, Logan            Severna Park           54.39      55.15   6              
 42 #  414 Muma, Jake            Centennial H           54.48      55.32   6              
 43 #  261 Stout, Luke           Broadneck Se           54.20      55.33   6              
 44 #  860 Bolin, Delonte'       Gwynn Park H           53.47      55.35   5              
 45 # 2554 Oppong, Daniel        Wilde Lake H           55.66      55.41   8        55.405
 46 # 2381 Logan-Bennett, Qu     Towson High School     53.78      55.41   5        55.407
 47 # 2082 Mercado, Josh         Severna Park           53.64      55.45   5              
 48 #  315 Kootz, Thomas         Calvert Hall           55.24      55.46   7              
 49 # 1822 Martin, Tommy         Parkdale Hig           53.69      55.65   5              
 50 # 2330 Ellehuus, Magnus      St. Stephen'           54.23      55.69   6              
 51 # 1267 Hayslett, Nichola     Linganore Hi           55.32      55.73   8              
 52 #   20 Peyton, Donovan       Aberdeen Hig           49.64      55.80   1              
 53 # 1291 Powell-major, Isa     Long Reach H           56.31      55.86   9              
 54 # 1454 Snipes, Dominic       Mount St. Jo           53.48      55.99   5        55.983
 55 #  796 Finnan, Matt          Glenelg High School    55.20      55.99   7        55.989
 56 # 2012 Khan, Awais           River Hill H           55.87      56.10   8              
 57 #  443 Deshong, Andrew       Century High School    55.63      56.15   8              
 58 # 2139 Palmore, Samuel       Sherwood Hig           58.24      56.20  10              
 59 #  863 Fuell, Darius         Gwynn Park H           55.44      56.27   8              
 60 # 1123 Ouattara, Christ      John F. Kenn           55.00      56.34   7              
 61 # 2552 Moore, James          Wilde Lake H           55.22      56.51   7              
 62 # 2236 Burgess, Michael      South River            56.40      56.68   9              
 63 # 1006 Fletcher, Zach        Howard High School     55.74      56.73   8              
 64 #   61 Marcian, Collin       Archbishop S           58.17      56.80  10              
 65 #  154 Wonodi, Eze           Atholton Hig           56.72      56.86   9              
 66 #  638 Watson, Jacob         Francis Scot           55.00      56.87   7              
 67 # 1791 Kiwalabye, Nserek     Paint Branch           53.78      56.92   5              
 68 # 1375 Bloomfield, Justi     Medgar Evers           55.10      57.29   7              
 69 #  224 Goodman, Harry        Bladensburg            56.28      57.30   8              
 70 # 1887 Korenko, Peter        Quince Orcha           58.24      57.52  10              
 71 # 1678 Gibson, Marcus        Oakland Mill         1:00.90      57.69  11              
 72 #  799 Higgins, Ian          Glenelg High School    54.50      57.82   6              
 73 # 1752 Barry, Diallo         Overlea High School    56.98      58.00   9              
 74 #  411 Malik, Murtaaz        Centennial H           56.54      58.10   9              
 75 # 1445 Hack, Stephen         Mount St. Jo           57.06      58.55   9              
 76 #  901 Britt, John           Hammond High School    59.37      58.61  10              
 77 # 2005 Elsaesser, David      River Hill H           55.17      58.75   7              
 78 # 1521 Carter, Jonathon      North County                      58.78  11              
 79 # 1294 Tapia, Nicholas       Long Reach H           57.44      59.04   9              
 80 #   55 Guba, Theo            Archbishop S           57.00      59.10   9              
 81 # 2382 Magambo, JP           Towson High School     55.24      59.15   7              
 82 # 2504 Diaz-cooper, Dieg     Wheaton High School  1:00.94      59.53  11              
 83 #  764 Allen, Phil           Glenelg Coun           59.50      59.77  10              
 84 # 1096 Hall, Elijah          James Hubert           56.00      59.97   8              
 85 # 1354 Deeds, Drew           Maurice J. M                    1:00.01  11              
 86 # 5914 Robinson, Chris       North County                    1:00.02  11              
 87 # 1830 Cole, Garrett         Queen Anne's           56.24    1:00.44   8              
 88 #  702 Watkins, Mahki        Frederick Do           58.47    1:01.12  10              
 89 # 2513 Palma, Gianni         Wheaton High School    58.84    1:02.23  10              
 90 # 2249 Nolan, Riley          South River            56.38    1:03.07   9              
 91 #  514 Davis, Gareth         Chesapeake S                    1:03.57  11              
 92 # 1522 Cash, Nicholas        North County         1:02.88    1:03.62  11              
 93 #  228 Ortiz, Javier         Bladensburg                     1:04.20   9              
 94 #  954 Morris, Troy          High Point H           59.50    1:04.93  10              
 95 # 1143 Davis, Larvelle       La Plata Hig         1:04.38    1:05.07  11              
 96 #  517 Herrod, Anthony       Chesapeake S           56.13    1:07.62   8              
 -- # 1825 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           52.27        DNS   3              
 -- # 2210 Tunkel, Patrick       South Carrol           53.18        DNS   4              
 -- # 2854 Mwangi, Joshua        Bethesda-Che                        DNS   7              
 -- # 2148 Green-calloway, C     Silver Oak Academy   1:00.14        DNS  10              
 -- # 1068 Fee, Evan             Huntingtown            53.01        DNS   4              
 -- #  216 Amaya, Eric           Bladensburg                         DNS   9              
 -- #  361 Hall, Tay             Calvert High School  1:01.82        DNS  11              
 -- # 2131 Gormley, Ian          Sherwood Hig           53.24        DNS   5              
 -- #  946 Caudle, Kareem        High Point H           59.63        DNS  10              
 -- #  586 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar High School     57.53        DNS   9              
 -- # 2415 Evans, Joshua         Western Tech           53.66        DNS   5              
 -- # 1787 Diaz, Kenneth         Paint Branch           54.87        DNS   7              
 -- # 1121 Monyeh, Jonathan      John F. Kenn           59.64        DNS  10              
 -- # 1737 Peters, Caison        Old Mill Hig           55.86        DNS   8              
 -- # 2336 Milton, Christoph     St. Stephen'           52.80        DNS   4              
 -- #  632 Ritz, Hayden          Francis Scot           53.90        DNS   6              
 -- # 2430 Richardson, Nicho     Western Tech           49.14        DNS   1              
 -- # 1367 Joyner, Grayson       McLean School                       DNS  11              
 -- #  915 John, Claudius        Hammond High School  1:00.50        DNS  11              
 -- # 1961 Levons, Tyler         Reservoir Hi           50.54        DNS   1              
 -- # 2213 Zanin, Dillon         South Carrol                        DNS   3              
 -- # 1724 Craig, Jaelin         Old Mill Hig         1:02.37        SCR                  
 -- # 2466 Burnett, Braeden      Westminster                         SCR                  
 -- #  733 Gray, Javonuthyn      Frederick Hi           53.00        SCR                  
 -- # 1353 Blay, Augustine       Maurice J. M         1:00.94        SCR                  
 -- #  218 Brown, Dason          Bladensburg            58.00        SCR                  
 -- # 2207 Robinson, Sam         South Carrol           52.54        SCR                  
 -- # 1524 Kent, Stanley         North County         1:04.08        SCR                  
 -- #  220 Flores, Jason         Bladensburg            57.00        SCR                  
 -- # 1357 Horace, Michael       Maurice J. M           59.14        SCR                  
 -- # 1886 Kabamba, Exauce       Quince Orcha           54.64        SCR                  

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================                
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:54.96  5/3/2008    Antonio Palmer, Gaithersburg                                  
  NBON Champ: $ 1:53.50                                                                            
     NBON EE: % 1:55.00                                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points                
===================================================================================                
Finals                                                                                             
  1 # 1261 Cioffi, Will          Linganore Hi         1:57.25    2:00.53   1  10                   
       58.714 (58.714)     2:00.523 (1:01.810)                                                     
  2 #  558 Guy, Nathanael        Dover High School    1:55.89    2:00.55   1   8                   
       58.274 (58.274)     2:00.542 (1:02.269)                                                     
  3 # 2014 McGeehan, Chase       River Hill H         1:57.80    2:01.19   1   6                   
       58.269 (58.269)     2:01.189 (1:02.920)                                                     
  4 # 1069 Fokum, Ian            Huntingtown          1:59.75    2:01.24   1   5                   
       59.477 (59.477)     2:01.238 (1:01.762)                                                     
  5 #   15 Foster, Daniel        Aberdeen Hig         1:56.97    2:01.51   1   4                   
       57.805 (57.805)     2:01.503 (1:03.699)                                                     
  6 # 1416 Simpson, Joel         Montgomery B         2:01.00    2:01.92   1   3                   
       59.271 (59.271)     2:01.914 (1:02.643)                                                     
  7 #  371 Willett, Isaiah       Calvert High School  1:59.70    2:02.44   1   2                   
   1:00.255 (1:00.255)     2:02.439 (1:02.185)                                                     
  8 #  368 Singletary, Carte     Calvert High School  1:59.21    2:02.49   1   1                   
   1:00.548 (1:00.548)     2:02.485 (1:01.937)                                                     
  9 # 1418 Sow, Abou             Montgomery B         2:01.49    2:02.74   1                       
       59.879 (59.879)     2:02.731 (1:02.852)                                                     
 10 # 2199 Kettula, John         South Carrol         1:59.00    2:03.09   1                       
   1:00.218 (1:00.218)     2:03.083 (1:02.866)                                                     
 11 #  864 Hunter, Isaiah        Gwynn Park H         1:58.35    2:03.17   1                       
       59.977 (59.977)     2:03.166 (1:03.189)                                                     
 12 # 1184 Kosten, Matt          Leonardtown          2:00.10    2:03.26   1                       
   1:01.299 (1:01.299)     2:03.256 (1:01.957)                                                     
 13 # 2083 Muldoon, Jack         Severna Park                    2:03.48   1                       
   1:00.594 (1:00.594)     2:03.476 (1:02.882)                                                     
 14 # 1272 Seraton, Allejah      Linganore Hi         2:01.20    2:03.57   1                       
   1:00.245 (1:00.245)     2:03.569 (1:03.325)                                                     
 15 #  297 Doyle, Spencer        Calvert Hall         2:00.40    2:03.67   1                       
   1:00.616 (1:00.616)     2:03.670 (1:03.055)                                                     
 16 #   23 Starkloff, Sean       Aberdeen Hig         2:03.49    2:04.31   2                       
   1:00.619 (1:00.619)                                                                             
 17 # 2018 Nanjappa, Anish       River Hill H         1:59.66    2:04.59   1                       
   1:00.598 (1:00.598)     2:04.588 (1:03.990)                                                     
 18 #  152 Weber, Nick           Atholton Hig         2:04.50    2:04.62   2                       
   1:00.126 (1:00.126)                                                                             
 19 #  952 Matamoros, Hector     High Point H         2:00.79    2:04.91   1                       
   1:00.018 (1:00.018)     2:04.901 (1:04.884)                                                     
 20 #  333 Sheridan, Ethan       Calvert Hall         2:03.20    2:05.25   1                       
   1:01.262 (1:01.262)     2:05.246 (1:03.984)                                                     
 21 # 2131 Gormley, Ian          Sherwood Hig         2:07.00    2:05.40   2                       
   1:00.872 (1:00.872)                                                                             
 22 #  559 Johnson, Ric          Dover High School    2:05.65    2:05.54   2                       
   1:01.142 (1:01.142)                                                                             
 23 # 2241 Hepler, Ryan          South River          2:04.55    2:06.09   2                       
   1:01.953 (1:01.953)                                                                             
 24 # 2616 Horton, William       Winston Chur         2:03.70    2:06.41   2                       
   1:00.671 (1:00.671)                                                                             
 25 # 1263 Dill, Ben             Linganore Hi         2:05.00    2:06.49   2                       
   1:02.382 (1:02.382)                                                                             
 26 #  201 Smyth, Aidan          Bethesda-Che         1:59.06    2:06.79   1                       
   1:00.883 (1:00.883)     2:06.783 (1:05.900)                                                     
 27 # 1957 Kim, Logan            Reservoir Hi         2:10.50    2:07.21   3                       
   1:02.694 (1:02.694)     2:07.206 (1:04.512)                                                     
 28 # 2636 Wang, Simon           Winston Chur         2:03.30    2:07.48   2                       
   1:01.081 (1:01.081)                                                                             
 29 #  199 Nealis, Andrew        Bethesda-Che         2:06.50    2:07.58   2                       
   1:01.475 (1:01.475)                                                                             
 30 # 1444 Flynn, Chris          Mount St. Jo         2:00.90    2:07.66   1                       
   1:00.971 (1:00.971)     2:07.655 (1:06.684)                                                     
 31 # 1458 Zaleski, Kevin        Mount St. Jo         2:07.49    2:07.97   3                       
   1:01.606 (1:01.606)     2:07.968 (1:06.362)                                                     
 32 # 1038 Strawley, Alex        Howard High School   2:05.00    2:08.01   2                       
   1:01.422 (1:01.422)                                                                             
 33 #  190 Friebert, James       Bethesda-Che         2:06.24    2:08.30   2                       
   1:02.193 (1:02.193)                                                                             
 34 #  568 Ward, Tahj            Dover High School    2:09.40    2:08.52   3                       
   1:02.844 (1:02.844)     2:08.518 (1:05.674)                                                     
 35 #  454 Johnson, Theo         Century High School  2:08.49    2:08.58   3                       
   1:04.269 (1:04.269)     2:08.577 (1:04.309)                                                     
 36 # 2245 Lomax, Ryan           South River          2:06.80    2:08.61   2                       
   1:02.833 (1:02.833)                                                                             
 37 # 1450 Miller, Sean          Mount St. Jo         2:07.05    2:08.85   3                       
   1:02.483 (1:02.483)     2:08.849 (1:06.367)                                                     
 38 #  767 Demers, Thomas        Glenelg Coun         2:08.56    2:08.89   3                       
   1:02.054 (1:02.054)     2:08.882 (1:06.829)                                                     
 39 # 1211 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty High School  2:06.85    2:09.24   2        2:09.234       
   1:01.867 (1:01.867)                                                                             
 40 # 2007 Galindo, Joshua       River Hill H         2:08.00    2:09.24   3        2:09.236       
   1:02.468 (1:02.468)     2:09.236 (1:06.769)                                                     
 41 #  691 Ayers, Bryce          Frederick Do         2:14.25    2:09.54   4                       
   1:03.050 (1:03.050)     2:09.540 (1:06.490)                                                     
 42 # 2389 Pastore, Quentin      Towson High School   2:07.08    2:09.76   3                       
   1:03.950 (1:03.950)     2:09.756 (1:05.807)                                                     
 43 # 1274 Witmer, Bryce         Linganore Hi         2:05.00   x2:09.81   2                       
   1:03.119 (1:03.119)                                                                             
 44 #  263 Taylor, Henry         Broadneck Se         2:11.80    2:10.03   3                       
   1:04.091 (1:04.091)     2:10.021 (1:05.930)                                                     
 45 # 1073 Hill, Samuel          Huntingtown          2:10.80    2:10.14   3                       
   1:03.394 (1:03.394)     2:10.139 (1:06.745)                                                     
 46 # 2122 Bonsby, Vincent       Sherwood Hig         2:08.50    2:10.21   3                       
   1:03.274 (1:03.274)     2:10.201 (1:06.928)                                                     
 47 # 2383 McShane, Matthew      Towson High School   2:08.90    2:10.66   3                       
   1:05.669 (1:05.669)     2:10.657 (1:04.989)                                                     
 48 # 1818 Cooper, Jordan        Parkdale Hig         2:07.06    2:10.72   3                       
   1:03.592 (1:03.592)     2:10.713 (1:07.121)                                                     
 49 #  423 Ziegler, Justin       Centennial H         2:04.64    2:11.02   2                       
   1:02.290 (1:02.290)                                                                             
 50 # 1221 Hinton, Kyle          Liberty High School  2:06.37    2:11.13   2                       
   1:02.655 (1:02.655)                                                                             
 51 # 1287 Hindle, Cameron       Long Reach H         2:03.44    2:11.19   2                       
   1:03.641 (1:03.641)                                                                             
 52 #  802 Leavitt, Matt         Glenelg High School  2:00.87    2:11.28   1                       
   1:01.181 (1:01.181)     2:11.277 (1:10.096)                                                     
 53 # 1622 Lehnhardt, Jack       Northern-Cal         2:08.93    2:11.34   3                       
   2:11.334 (2:11.334)                                                                             
 54 #  138 O'Brien, Shane        Atholton Hig         2:12.98    2:11.38   4                       
   1:04.381 (1:04.381)     2:11.374 (1:06.993)                                                     
 55 # 2082 Mercado, Josh         Severna Park         2:04.50    2:11.58   2                       
   1:02.772 (1:02.772)                                                                             
 56 # 2641 Zhang, Michael        Winston Chur         2:03.47    2:12.04   2                       
   1:02.586 (1:02.586)                                                                             
 57 #  332 Schield, Joshua       Calvert Hall         2:03.20    2:12.15   1                       
   1:01.284 (1:01.284)     2:12.148 (1:10.865)                                                     
 58 # 2125 Covaliu-Fuentes,      Sherwood Hig         2:12.48    2:12.31   4                       
   1:03.311 (1:03.311)     2:12.301 (1:08.990)                                                     
 59 # 1043 Williamson, Tarie     Howard High School   2:10.00    2:12.56   3                       
   1:05.252 (1:05.252)     2:12.560 (1:07.309)                                                     
 60 # 1099 Martin, Derek         James Hubert         2:04.67    2:12.58   2                       
   1:01.106 (1:01.106)                                                                             
 61 # 2187 Cave, Brendan         South Carrol         2:06.00    2:12.79   2                       
   1:04.545 (1:04.545)                                                                             
 62 # 1607 Amisano, Gabe         Northern-Cal         2:12.30    2:13.39   4                       
   1:06.308 (1:06.308)     2:13.384 (1:07.076)                                                     
 63 #   46 Athanitis, Loukas     Archbishop S         2:24.63    2:13.61   5                       
   1:00.887 (1:00.887)     2:13.604 (1:12.717)                                                     
 64 # 1824 Onwonga, David        Parkdale Hig         2:10.94    2:13.85   3                       
   1:02.471 (1:02.471)     2:13.842 (1:11.371)                                                     
 65 #   51 Caporale, Anthony     Archbishop S         2:15.00    2:13.90   4                       
   1:06.665 (1:06.665)     2:13.892 (1:07.227)                                                     
 66 # 1880 Fontek, Jonathan      Quince Orcha         2:14.60    2:14.51   4                       
   1:07.455 (1:07.455)     2:14.504 (1:07.049)                                                     
 67 # 1973 Pochettino, Ellio     Reservoir Hi         2:14.35    2:14.95   4                       
   1:05.952 (1:05.952)     2:14.941 (1:08.990)                                                     
 68 #  467 Zabik, Jonah          Century High School  2:15.99    2:15.33   4                       
   1:07.880 (1:07.880)     2:15.324 (1:07.444)                                                     
 69 # 2542 Gundersen, Griffi     Wilde Lake H         2:14.99    2:15.36   4                       
   1:05.476 (1:05.476)     2:15.359 (1:09.883)                                                     
 70 # 1495 Reddy, Vikas          Mt. Hebron H         2:08.00    2:15.39   3                       
   1:04.598 (1:04.598)     2:15.384 (1:10.787)                                                     
 71 #  732 Gacquin, Tommy        Frederick Hi         2:06.54    2:15.50   2                       
   1:04.302 (1:04.302)                                                                             
 72 # 1186 Palma, Zach           Leonardtown          2:15.10    2:16.11   4                       
   1:07.784 (1:07.784)     2:16.107 (1:08.324)                                                     
 73 # 2479 Neubert, Jp           Westminster          2:12.78    2:17.69   4                       
   1:07.688 (1:07.688)     2:17.685 (1:09.997)                                                     
 74 # 2235 Blinkoff, Jake        South River          2:17.00    2:18.10   4                       
   1:06.732 (1:06.732)     2:18.098 (1:11.367)                                                     
 75 # 1493 Moyer, Braedon        Mt. Hebron H         2:12.00    2:18.16   4                       
   1:05.223 (1:05.223)     2:18.158 (1:12.936)                                                     
 76 # 2193 Forman, Christoph     South Carrol         2:20.04    2:19.17   5                       
   1:04.271 (1:04.271)     2:19.166 (1:14.895)                                                     
 77 #  862 Fong, Emanuel         Gwynn Park H         2:12.08    2:19.81   4                       
   1:08.544 (1:08.544)     2:19.808 (1:11.265)                                                     
 78 # 2377 Kline, Miles          Towson High School   2:11.90    2:20.02   4                       
   1:06.345 (1:06.345)     2:20.016 (1:13.671)                                                     
 79 # 2509 Modrick, Edward       Wheaton High School  2:36.60    2:20.04   6                       
   1:09.418 (1:09.418)     2:20.036 (1:10.618)                                                     
 80 # 1381 Resnick, Matthew      Medgar Evers         2:17.89    2:20.38   5                       
   1:08.991 (1:08.991)     2:20.372 (1:11.381)                                                     
 81 # 1294 Tapia, Nicholas       Long Reach H         2:14.11    2:20.74   4                       
   1:07.801 (1:07.801)     2:20.738 (1:12.938)                                                     
 82 #  810 Stimler, Everett      Glenelg High School  2:12.97    2:21.93   4                       
   1:06.413 (1:06.413)     2:21.925 (1:15.512)                                                     
 83 #  141 Powell, Sean          Atholton Hig         2:20.90    2:21.99   5                       
   1:09.320 (1:09.320)     2:21.983 (1:12.663)                                                     
 84 #  900 Bierce, Charles       Hammond High School  2:29.84    2:22.64   6                       
   1:11.256 (1:11.256)     2:22.639 (1:11.383)                                                     
 85 #  609 Rudolph, Jimmy        Dundalk High School  2:18.69    2:22.67   5                       
   1:09.969 (1:09.969)     2:22.664 (1:12.695)                                                     
 86 # 1741 Sobers, Simeon        Old Mill Hig         2:25.16    2:22.98   5                       
   1:08.142 (1:08.142)     2:22.973 (1:14.831)                                                     
 87 # 1726 Ellison, Michael      Old Mill Hig         2:22.75    2:23.12   5                       
   1:09.622 (1:09.622)     2:23.112 (1:13.490)                                                     
 88 # 1521 Carter, Jonathon      North County         2:22.21    2:23.62   5                       
   1:06.019 (1:06.019)     2:23.616 (1:17.598)                                                     
 89 # 1882 Hall, Cooper          Quince Orcha         2:19.70    2:25.23   5                       
   1:11.498 (1:11.498)     2:25.228 (1:13.730)                                                     
 90 #  221 Fowler, Jordan        Bladensburg          2:28.79    2:25.32   6                       
   1:09.378 (1:09.378)     2:25.312 (1:15.934)                                                     
 91 # 1734 Marino, Paris         Old Mill Hig         2:30.20    2:25.65   6                       
   1:12.690 (1:12.690)     2:25.645 (1:12.955)                                                     
 92 #  226 Macal, Alan           Bladensburg          2:20.15    2:26.07   5                       
   1:07.188 (1:07.188)     2:26.068 (1:18.880)                                                     
 93 # 1530 Witcher, Levi         North County         2:21.91    2:26.08   5                       
   1:13.966 (1:13.966)     2:26.076 (1:12.110)                                                     
 94 # 1731 Jackson, Noah         Old Mill Hig         2:19.98   x2:26.55   5                       
   1:14.918 (1:14.918)     2:26.542 (1:11.624)                                                     
 95 # 1142 Connolly, Tyler       La Plata Hig         2:10.15    2:26.58   3                       
   1:06.921 (1:06.921)     2:26.579 (1:19.659)                                                     
 96 # 2505 Hagege, Yafet         Wheaton High School  2:38.00    2:27.02   6                       
   1:08.479 (1:08.479)     2:27.016 (1:18.538)                                                     
 97 # 2327 Bremner, Will         St. Stephen'         2:31.37    2:27.56   6                       
   1:10.379 (1:10.379)     2:27.556 (1:17.178)                                                     
 98 #  932 Speich, Joshua        Hammond High School  2:23.18    2:28.43   5                       
   1:12.837 (1:12.837)     2:28.426 (1:15.589)                                                     
 99 # 7748 Cox, Garrett          Westminster                     2:29.17   4                       
   1:10.175 (1:10.175)     2:29.161 (1:18.987)                                                     
100 # 1699 Williams, Myles       Oakland Mill         2:26.25    2:29.82   5                       
   1:10.887 (1:10.887)     2:29.817 (1:18.930)                                                     
101 # 1376 Duah, Vincent         Medgar Evers         2:30.50    2:30.45   6                       
   1:11.204 (1:11.204)     2:30.450 (1:19.247)                                                     
102 # 1122 Osegueda, William     John F. Kenn         2:25.80    2:30.58   5                       
   1:13.628 (1:13.628)     2:30.577 (1:16.949)                                                     
103 # 1354 Deeds, Drew           Maurice J. M         2:24.70    2:30.77   5                       
   1:11.386 (1:11.386)     2:30.769 (1:19.384)                                                     
104 # 1831 Cook, Austin          Queen Anne's         2:27.61    2:31.32   6                       
   1:10.952 (1:10.952)     2:31.315 (1:20.363)                                                     
105 # 1117 Desta, Kuds           John F. Kenn         2:26.26    2:33.04   5                       
   1:10.516 (1:10.516)     2:33.038 (1:22.523)                                                     
106 # 1783 Bentum, Kevin         Paint Branch         2:21.00    2:34.60   5                       
   1:09.194 (1:09.194)     2:34.594 (1:25.400)                                                     
107 # 2322 Adams, William        St. Stephen'         2:34.09    2:39.50   6                       
   1:14.052 (1:14.052)     2:39.493 (1:25.441)                                                     
108 # 1832 Greer, Evan           Queen Anne's         2:41.00    2:43.67   6                       
   1:16.299 (1:16.299)     2:43.669 (1:27.370)                                                     
109 # 1759 Halley, Isaiah        Overlea High School  2:39.00    2:46.11   6                       
   1:16.024 (1:16.024)     2:46.105 (1:30.081)                                                     
110 #  512 Chu, Aaron            Chesapeake S                    2:59.59   6                       
   1:19.462 (1:19.462)     2:59.586 (1:40.124)                                                     
111 #  528 Taylor, Ronald        Chesapeake S                    3:36.08   6                       
   1:42.289 (1:42.289)     3:36.072 (1:53.783)                                                     
 -- #  403 Cole, Jacob           Centennial H         2:03.21         DQ   2        broke too early
   1:03.404 (1:03.404)                                                                             
 -- # 2433 Smith, Ali            Western Tech         2:17.50        DNS   4                       
 -- # 1369 Nguyen, Jonathan      McLean School        2:37.92        DNS   6                       
 -- # 1520 Barnett, Sadontae     North County         2:30.00        DNS   6                       
 -- #  250 Brown, Ethan          Broadneck Se                        DNS   3                       
 -- #  586 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar High School   2:13.57        DNS   4                       
 -- # 2434 Tatum, Jamaun         Western Tech         2:16.34        DNS   4                       
 -- #  690 Assogba, Brite        Frederick Do                        DNS   6                       
 -- #  587 Bennett, Terrae       Dunbar High School   2:35.40        DNS   6                       
 -- #  633 Schemm, Austin        Francis Scot         2:32.08        DNS   6                       
 -- # 2432 Showell, Vanison      Western Tech         2:07.66        DNS   3                       
 -- # 1370 Princler, Christi     McLean School        2:25.99        DNS   5                       
 -- #  261 Stout, Luke           Broadneck Se         2:09.63        DNS   3                       
 -- #  742 Silva, Thomas         Frederick Hi         2:09.00        DNS   3                       
 -- # 1683 Kohn, Alex            Oakland Mill         2:18.58        DNS   5                       
 -- # 2294 McKenzie, Shane       St. Mary's R         2:21.01        DNS   5                       
 -- # 1146 Haynes, Chistophe     La Plata Hig         2:36.00        DNS   6                       
 -- #  953 Moreira, Oscar        High Point H         2:17.69        DNS   5                       
 -- #  630 Miller, Tanner        Francis Scot         2:07.59        DNS   3                       
 -- # 2539 English, Andrew       Wilde Lake H         2:02.66        DNS   1                       
 -- # 1787 Diaz, Kenneth         Paint Branch         2:15.91        DNS   4                       
 -- # 2293 Getson, Luke          St. Mary's R         2:23.08        DNS   5                       
 -- # 2061 Chaisson, Alexand     Severna Park         2:01.38        SCR                           
   1:00.594 (1:00.594)     2:03.476 (1:02.882)                                                     
 -- # 1361 Parker, Namen         Maurice J. M         2:17.48        SCR                           
 -- # 2472 Funka, Thomas         Westminster          2:12.73        SCR                           
 -- #  258 Rand, Aidan           Broadneck Se         2:09.80        SCR                           

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================         
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:19.14  5/3/2008    Sumanth Kuppalli, Perry Hall                           
  NBON Champ: $ 4:16.00                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 4:20.00                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points         
===================================================================================         
Finals                                                                                      
  1 # 2199 Kettula, John         South Carrol         4:30.54    4:27.91   1  10            
   1:06.202 (1:06.202)     2:16.442 (1:10.240)     3:24.480 (1:08.038)                      
   4:27.910 (1:03.430)                                                                      
  2 # 2063 Clark, Garrison       Severna Park         4:20.21    4:30.65   1   8            
   1:05.152 (1:05.152)     2:15.416 (1:10.264)     3:24.969 (1:09.553)                      
   4:30.644 (1:05.675)                                                                      
  3 # 1261 Cioffi, Will          Linganore Hi         4:25.29    4:31.06   1   6            
   1:05.481 (1:05.481)     2:16.189 (1:10.708)     3:26.385 (1:10.197)                      
   4:31.057 (1:04.673)                                                                      
  4 # 1287 Hindle, Cameron       Long Reach H         4:30.74    4:32.66   1   5            
   1:05.452 (1:05.452)     2:15.937 (1:10.485)     3:26.004 (1:10.067)                      
   4:32.655 (1:06.652)                                                                      
  5 #  423 Ziegler, Justin       Centennial H         4:37.85    4:33.88   1   4            
   1:06.066 (1:06.066)     2:17.252 (1:11.187)     3:27.211 (1:09.959)                      
   4:33.871 (1:06.660)                                                                      
  6 #  403 Cole, Jacob           Centennial H         4:34.64    4:34.59   1   3            
   1:06.349 (1:06.349)     2:17.592 (1:11.244)     3:27.736 (1:10.144)                      
   4:34.590 (1:06.854)                                                                      
  7 # 2267 Beesley, Sam          St. Andrew's         4:37.01    4:34.97   1   2            
   1:03.300 (1:03.300)     2:12.497 (1:09.198)     3:24.275 (1:11.778)                      
   4:34.964 (1:10.689)                                                                      
  8 #   15 Foster, Daniel        Aberdeen Hig         4:38.25    4:36.19   1   1            
   1:05.740 (1:05.740)     2:16.837 (1:11.098)     3:27.227 (1:10.390)                      
   4:36.189 (1:08.962)                                                                      
  9 #  297 Doyle, Spencer        Calvert Hall         4:32.86    4:37.25   1                
   1:05.972 (1:05.972)     2:16.659 (1:10.687)     3:28.232 (1:11.574)                      
   4:37.246 (1:09.014)                                                                      
 10 # 1613 Brissette, Steven     Northern-Cal         4:45.28    4:38.75   2                
   1:09.153 (1:09.153)     2:20.581 (1:11.428)     3:32.627 (1:12.047)                      
   4:38.748 (1:06.122)                                                                      
 11 # 1403 Cannuscio, Leoluc     Montgomery B         4:25.52    4:39.42   1                
   1:05.767 (1:05.767)     2:17.396 (1:11.629)     3:31.275 (1:13.879)                      
   4:39.414 (1:08.139)                                                                      
 12 # 1260 Buck, Carson          Linganore Hi         4:37.64    4:39.49   1                
   1:06.639 (1:06.639)     2:18.230 (1:11.592)     3:29.696 (1:11.467)                      
   4:39.486 (1:09.790)                                                                      
 13 # 1821 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         4:33.56    4:40.19   1                
   1:06.911 (1:06.911)     2:18.919 (1:12.008)     3:31.564 (1:12.645)                      
   4:40.187 (1:08.624)                                                                      
 14 #   23 Starkloff, Sean       Aberdeen Hig         4:41.73    4:40.22   2                
   1:07.406 (1:07.406)     2:17.637 (1:10.232)     3:30.357 (1:12.720)                      
   4:40.216 (1:09.859)                                                                      
 15 #  451 Hebert, Hayden        Century High School  4:43.75    4:40.29   2                
   1:07.960 (1:07.960)     2:19.611 (1:11.652)     3:32.055 (1:12.444)                      
   4:40.282 (1:08.228)                                                                      
 16 # 2061 Chaisson, Alexand     Severna Park         4:26.14    4:41.30   1                
   1:06.051 (1:06.051)     2:17.886 (1:11.835)     3:31.494 (1:13.608)                      
   4:41.296 (1:09.803)                                                                      
 17 # 2468 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster          4:32.84    4:41.40   1                
   1:06.970 (1:06.970)     2:18.715 (1:11.745)     3:32.847 (1:14.133)                      
   4:41.395 (1:08.548)                                                                      
 18 # 1441 Antone, Gabe          Mount St. Jo         4:46.30    4:41.57   2                
   1:08.192 (1:08.192)     2:19.278 (1:11.087)     3:32.022 (1:12.744)                      
   4:41.565 (1:09.543)                                                                      
 19 # 1488 Jones, William        Mt. Hebron H         4:28.48    4:41.78   1                
   1:05.751 (1:05.751)     2:17.159 (1:11.408)     3:28.764 (1:11.605)                      
   4:41.776 (1:13.013)                                                                      
 20 # 1007 Goulet, Tim           Howard High School   4:36.00    4:42.03   1                
   1:07.292 (1:07.292)     2:19.292 (1:12.000)     3:32.654 (1:13.362)                      
   4:42.024 (1:09.370)                                                                      
 21 # 1029 Partridge, Cole       Howard High School   4:34.00    4:42.10   1                
   1:07.604 (1:07.604)     2:19.532 (1:11.929)     3:33.010 (1:13.478)                      
   4:42.094 (1:09.084)                                                                      
 22 # 2239 Gallaher, Garrett     South River          4:46.68    4:42.17   2                
   1:07.581 (1:07.581)     2:17.133 (1:09.553)     3:30.515 (1:13.382)                      
   4:42.165 (1:11.650)                                                                      
 23 # 1676 Eiland II, Freder     Oakland Mill         4:34.94    4:42.33   1                
   1:06.267 (1:06.267)     2:18.402 (1:12.135)     3:32.449 (1:14.047)                      
   4:42.324 (1:09.875)                                                                      
 24 # 2059 Benedict, Nick        Severna Park         4:31.00    4:44.66   1                
   1:07.476 (1:07.476)     2:20.209 (1:12.733)     3:34.565 (1:14.357)                      
   4:44.656 (1:10.092)                                                                      
 25 # 2371 Conboy, Drew          Towson High School   4:43.38    4:46.13   2                
   1:07.782 (1:07.782)     2:19.770 (1:11.988)     3:33.622 (1:13.853)                      
   4:46.130 (1:12.508)                                                                      
 26 #  767 Demers, Thomas        Glenelg Coun         4:48.13    4:46.28   2                
   1:08.041 (1:08.041)     2:18.820 (1:10.779)     3:34.273 (1:15.454)                      
   4:46.280 (1:12.007)                                                                      
 27 #  132 Macdonald, Matt       Atholton Hig         4:46.53    4:46.41   2                
   1:09.103 (1:09.103)     2:22.645 (1:13.542)     3:36.240 (1:13.595)                      
   4:46.407 (1:10.168)                                                                      
 28 #  454 Johnson, Theo         Century High School  4:42.20    4:46.58   2                
   1:07.032 (1:07.032)     2:15.811 (1:08.779)     3:29.571 (1:13.760)                      
   4:46.578 (1:17.008)                                                                      
 29 # 2022 Rose, Ryan            River Hill H         4:40.34    4:47.55   2                
   1:08.716 (1:08.716)     2:21.468 (1:12.753)     3:35.372 (1:13.904)                      
   4:47.542 (1:12.170)                                                                      
 30 # 1366 Diallo, Seth          McLean School        4:48.08    4:48.02   2                
   1:07.692 (1:07.692)     2:19.066 (1:11.374)     3:34.631 (1:15.565)                      
   4:48.013 (1:13.383)                                                                      
 31 # 1450 Miller, Sean          Mount St. Jo         4:39.17    4:50.64   2                
   1:07.517 (1:07.517)     2:18.580 (1:11.063)     3:34.332 (1:15.753)                      
   4:50.632 (1:16.300)                                                                      
 32 # 1211 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty High School  4:38.55    4:50.99   1                
   1:06.762 (1:06.762)     2:19.034 (1:12.272)     3:35.020 (1:15.987)                      
   4:50.982 (1:15.963)                                                                      
 33 #  568 Ward, Tahj            Dover High School    4:47.00    4:51.50   2                
   1:08.910 (1:08.910)     2:22.541 (1:13.632)     3:39.022 (1:16.482)                      
   4:51.491 (1:12.469)                                                                      
 34 # 1181 Grooms, Nick          Leonardtown          4:48.20    4:52.19   2                
   1:08.096 (1:08.096)     2:20.535 (1:12.439)     3:36.771 (1:16.237)                      
   4:52.190 (1:15.419)                                                                      
 35 # 1180 Grabenstein, Bran     Leonardtown          4:48.00    4:52.75   2                
   1:06.867 (1:06.867)     2:17.055 (1:10.188)     3:34.867 (1:17.813)                      
   4:52.741 (1:17.874)                                                                      
 36 # 2187 Cave, Brendan         South Carrol         4:48.95    4:53.53   3                
   1:12.490 (1:12.490)     2:28.950 (1:16.460)     3:44.422 (1:15.473)                      
   4:53.526 (1:09.104)                                                                      
 37 # 2015 McGowan, Darren       River Hill H         4:50.84    4:53.88   3                
   1:12.631 (1:12.631)     2:29.437 (1:16.807)     3:45.650 (1:16.213)                      
   4:53.878 (1:08.229)                                                                      
 38 # 2560 Tripp, William        Wilde Lake H         4:45.18    4:54.48   2                
   1:08.997 (1:08.997)     2:24.363 (1:15.367)     3:41.165 (1:16.802)                      
   4:54.480 (1:13.315)                                                                      
 39 #  363 Malone, Jeffrey       Calvert High School  4:50.20    4:54.74   3                
   1:10.827 (1:10.827)     2:24.211 (1:13.384)     3:42.948 (1:18.738)                      
   4:54.740 (1:11.792)                                                                      
 40 # 2432 Showell, Vanison      Western Tech         4:44.69    4:55.40   2                
   1:08.272 (1:08.272)     2:20.433 (1:12.162)     3:37.501 (1:17.068)                      
   4:55.392 (1:17.892)                                                                      
 41 # 1493 Moyer, Braedon        Mt. Hebron H         4:48.00    4:55.53   2                
   1:09.433 (1:09.433)     2:23.922 (1:14.489)     3:42.897 (1:18.975)                      
   4:55.523 (1:12.627)                                                                      
 42 # 1982 Vissering, Julian     Reservoir Hi         4:54.34    4:55.75   3                
   1:10.566 (1:10.566)     2:27.158 (1:16.593)     3:44.517 (1:17.359)                      
   4:55.750 (1:11.233)                                                                      
 43 # 1789 Gugsa, Yabsira        Paint Branch         4:49.78    4:55.79   3                
   1:10.542 (1:10.542)     2:26.777 (1:16.235)     3:43.312 (1:16.535)                      
   4:55.781 (1:12.469)                                                                      
 44 # 1148 Olmsted, Ethan        La Plata Hig         4:37.21    4:56.03   1                
   1:06.456 (1:06.456)     2:18.416 (1:11.960)     3:35.354 (1:16.938)                      
   4:56.024 (1:20.670)                                                                      
 45 # 2372 Fields, Samuel        Towson High School   4:50.15    4:56.89   3                
   1:11.496 (1:11.496)     2:27.585 (1:16.089)     3:44.696 (1:17.112)                      
   4:56.887 (1:12.192)                                                                      
 46 # 2608 Burd, Henry           Winston Chur         4:53.25    4:56.99   3                
   1:11.985 (1:11.985)     2:28.708 (1:16.724)     3:45.057 (1:16.349)                      
   4:56.988 (1:11.932)                                                                      
 47 # 1099 Martin, Derek         James Hubert         4:46.34    4:57.30   2                
   1:07.368 (1:07.368)     2:20.415 (1:13.047)     3:41.915 (1:21.500)                      
   4:57.300 (1:15.385)                                                                      
 48 # 1412 Musa, Abdisha         Montgomery B         5:15.84    4:57.46   5                
   1:07.610 (1:07.610)     2:23.820 (1:16.210)     3:43.180 (1:19.360)                      
   4:57.460 (1:14.280)                                                                      
 49 # 2627 Sastry, Pavan         Winston Chur         4:56.70    4:57.52   3                
   1:12.341 (1:12.341)     2:28.446 (1:16.105)     3:45.318 (1:16.873)                      
   4:57.517 (1:12.199)                                                                      
 50 # 1873 Buchsbaum, Noah       Quince Orcha         4:55.83    4:58.64   3                
   1:11.805 (1:11.805)     2:28.421 (1:16.617)     3:45.961 (1:17.540)                      
   4:58.632 (1:12.672)                                                                      
 51 # 2121 Bloomberg, Joshua     Sherwood Hig         4:55.39    4:58.82   3                
   1:13.276 (1:13.276)     2:29.486 (1:16.210)     3:45.811 (1:16.325)                      
   4:58.815 (1:13.004)                                                                      
 52 #  309 Janyska, Eric         Calvert Hall         4:41.00    4:59.56   2                
   1:08.420 (1:08.420)     2:21.185 (1:12.765)     3:39.355 (1:18.170)                      
   4:59.553 (1:20.199)                                                                      
 53 #  142 Prabakaran, Ragha     Atholton Hig         4:58.45    4:59.64   3                
   1:12.413 (1:12.413)     2:28.871 (1:16.458)     3:45.455 (1:16.584)                      
   4:59.640 (1:14.185)                                                                      
 54 # 1880 Fontek, Jonathan      Quince Orcha                    4:59.95   5                
   1:08.830 (1:08.830)     2:28.578 (1:19.748)     3:48.407 (1:19.829)                      
   4:59.943 (1:11.537)                                                                      
 55 # 1607 Amisano, Gabe         Northern-Cal         4:48.40    5:00.29   3                
   1:10.236 (1:10.236)     2:28.012 (1:17.777)     3:46.826 (1:18.814)                      
   5:00.288 (1:13.463)                                                                      
 56 # 2384 Melia, Daniel         Towson High School   4:56.40    5:00.88   3                
   1:11.022 (1:11.022)     2:28.163 (1:17.142)     3:46.526 (1:18.363)                      
   5:00.871 (1:14.345)                                                                      
 57 #  192 Hamilton, Tj          Bethesda-Che         5:05.40    5:01.92   4                
   1:10.926 (1:10.926)     2:30.823 (1:19.898)     3:50.416 (1:19.593)                      
   5:01.917 (1:11.502)                                                                      
 58 # 2470 Foote, Austin         Westminster          4:49.35    5:02.56   3                
   1:09.991 (1:09.991)     2:28.652 (1:18.662)     3:47.663 (1:19.012)                      
   5:02.551 (1:14.888)                                                                      
 59 #  691 Ayers, Bryce          Frederick Do         5:01.96    5:02.70   4                
   1:06.834 (1:06.834)     2:28.759 (1:21.925)     3:52.417 (1:23.658)                      
   5:02.697 (1:10.280)                                                                      
 60 #  182 Altamar, Nico         Bethesda-Che         4:56.00    5:02.94   3                
   1:12.985 (1:12.985)     2:29.720 (1:16.735)     3:47.453 (1:17.734)                      
   5:02.937 (1:15.484)                                                                      
 61 #   68 Ruiz, Coleman         Archbishop S         5:00.00    5:03.09   4                
   1:12.662 (1:12.662)     2:31.272 (1:18.610)     3:50.706 (1:19.434)                      
   5:03.088 (1:12.383)                                                                      
 62 # 1186 Palma, Zach           Leonardtown          4:58.80    5:03.76   3                
   1:12.270 (1:12.270)     2:29.245 (1:16.975)     3:48.281 (1:19.037)                      
   5:03.755 (1:15.474)                                                                      
 63 #  555 Courtney, Sam         Dover High School    4:43.75    5:04.20   2                
   1:09.570 (1:09.570)     2:24.886 (1:15.317)     3:43.883 (1:18.998)                      
   5:04.200 (1:20.317)                                                                      
 64 # 1142 Connolly, Tyler       La Plata Hig         4:50.20    5:04.38   3                
   1:13.113 (1:13.113)     2:29.376 (1:16.263)     3:47.157 (1:17.782)                      
   5:04.380 (1:17.223)                                                                      
 65 # 1973 Pochettino, Ellio     Reservoir Hi         4:52.67    5:04.60   3                
   1:11.143 (1:11.143)     2:27.301 (1:16.158)     3:46.883 (1:19.583)                      
   5:04.596 (1:17.713)                                                                      
 66 # 1793 Longkeng, Lionel      Paint Branch         4:55.80    5:04.91   3                
   1:13.385 (1:13.385)     2:31.402 (1:18.018)     3:50.547 (1:19.145)                      
   5:04.905 (1:14.358)                                                                      
 67 # 2961 Frame, Zachary        Broadneck Se                    5:05.34   2                
   1:10.208 (1:10.208)     2:27.872 (1:17.664)     3:47.635 (1:19.763)                      
   5:05.340 (1:17.705)                                                                      
 68 # 1067 Faidley, Harrison     Huntingtown          4:59.50    5:05.80   3        5:05.796
   1:13.757 (1:13.757)     2:30.415 (1:16.658)     3:49.315 (1:18.900)                      
   5:05.796 (1:16.482)                                                                      
 69 # 2120 Anderson, Jack        Sherwood Hig         5:00.40    5:05.80   4        5:05.798
   1:09.323 (1:09.323)     2:27.779 (1:18.457)     3:49.452 (1:21.673)                      
   5:05.798 (1:16.347)                                                                      
 70 # 1284 Cabrera, Alejandr     Long Reach H         4:59.78    5:06.23   3                
   1:09.348 (1:09.348)     2:25.732 (1:16.384)     3:46.478 (1:20.747)                      
   5:06.228 (1:19.750)                                                                      
 71 # 2329 Cummings, Noah        St. Stephen'         4:59.87    5:06.93   4                
   1:12.626 (1:12.626)     2:31.999 (1:19.374)     3:52.628 (1:20.629)                      
   5:06.921 (1:14.293)                                                                      
 72 # 1754 Camilo, Hector        Overlea High School  5:05.00    5:08.11   4                
   1:13.668 (1:13.668)     2:33.082 (1:19.414)     3:53.019 (1:19.938)                      
   5:08.102 (1:15.083)                                                                      
 73 # 1286 Gutelius, Michael     Long Reach H         4:49.65    5:08.47   3                
   1:13.725 (1:13.725)     2:29.926 (1:16.202)     3:49.651 (1:19.725)                      
   5:08.468 (1:18.818)                                                                      
 74 # 1818 Cooper, Jordan        Parkdale Hig         4:46.65    5:08.85   2                
   1:08.822 (1:08.822)     2:26.991 (1:18.169)     3:48.631 (1:21.640)                      
   5:08.847 (1:20.217)                                                                      
 75 #  630 Miller, Tanner        Francis Scot         5:01.78    5:11.13   4                
   1:11.946 (1:11.946)     2:28.282 (1:16.337)     3:49.144 (1:20.863)                      
   5:11.129 (1:21.985)                                                                      
 76 # 2498 Brackins, Yedidya     Wheaton High School  5:01.31    5:11.22   4                
   1:15.043 (1:15.043)     2:37.601 (1:22.558)     3:59.971 (1:22.370)                      
   5:11.217 (1:11.247)                                                                      
 77 # 2539 English, Andrew       Wilde Lake H         4:35.59    5:11.46   1                
   1:07.224 (1:07.224)     2:21.357 (1:14.134)     3:43.769 (1:22.412)                      
   5:11.451 (1:27.683)                                                                      
 78 #  904 Dowdall, Tommy        Hammond High School  5:02.89    5:11.96   4                
   1:14.094 (1:14.094)     2:36.543 (1:22.449)     3:54.853 (1:18.310)                      
   5:11.957 (1:17.104)                                                                      
 79 # 2143 Tuchman, Noam         Sherwood Hig                    5:12.40   5                
   1:11.684 (1:11.684)     2:34.800 (1:23.117)     3:59.672 (1:24.872)                      
   5:12.393 (1:12.722)                                                                      
 80 # 2254 Smith, Ryan           South River          4:58.09    5:13.05   3                
   1:12.961 (1:12.961)     2:30.902 (1:17.942)     3:51.857 (1:20.955)                      
   5:13.042 (1:21.185)                                                                      
 81 #  609 Rudolph, Jimmy        Dundalk High School  5:12.79    5:14.75   4                
   1:15.674 (1:15.674)     2:37.298 (1:21.624)     4:00.868 (1:23.570)                      
   5:14.746 (1:13.878)                                                                      
 82 # 1726 Ellison, Michael      Old Mill Hig         5:13.21    5:14.87   4                
   1:14.922 (1:14.922)     2:35.678 (1:20.757)     3:57.222 (1:21.544)                      
   5:14.868 (1:17.647)                                                                      
 83 # 1894 Sisco, Colby          Quince Orcha         5:10.14    5:16.80   4                
   1:14.364 (1:14.364)     2:36.937 (1:22.573)     3:59.372 (1:22.435)                      
   5:16.799 (1:17.428)                                                                      
 84 #   56 Hinton, Thomas        Archbishop S         5:10.71    5:17.44   4                
   1:12.334 (1:12.334)     2:33.279 (1:20.945)     3:59.987 (1:26.708)                      
   5:17.433 (1:17.447)                                                                      
 85 # 1949 Dixon, Ethan          Reservoir Hi         5:15.21    5:17.50   5                
   1:14.218 (1:14.218)     2:36.087 (1:21.869)     3:58.839 (1:22.753)                      
   5:17.492 (1:18.653)                                                                      
 86 # 2328 Cooper, Campbell      St. Stephen'         5:13.45    5:17.71   4                
   1:14.268 (1:14.268)     2:36.756 (1:22.488)     4:00.777 (1:24.022)                      
   5:17.707 (1:16.930)                                                                      
 87 # 1072 Guttadauro, Giuli     Huntingtown          5:11.00    5:17.87   4                
   1:15.936 (1:15.936)     2:37.536 (1:21.600)     4:01.683 (1:24.148)                      
   5:17.866 (1:16.183)                                                                      
 88 # 1083 Zawislak, Patrick     Huntingtown          5:10.25    5:18.51   4                
   1:15.494 (1:15.494)     2:36.219 (1:20.725)     4:02.186 (1:25.967)                      
   5:18.502 (1:16.317)                                                                      
 89 # 2541 Griffiths, Evan       Wilde Lake H                    5:19.72   5                
   1:14.543 (1:14.543)     2:36.619 (1:22.077)     3:59.210 (1:22.592)                      
   5:19.719 (1:20.509)                                                                      
 90 # 1728 Flowers, Kaden        Old Mill Hig         5:02.41    5:19.90   4                
   1:10.834 (1:10.834)     2:32.693 (1:21.859)     3:58.622 (1:25.929)                      
   5:19.894 (1:21.273)                                                                      
 91 #  732 Gacquin, Tommy        Frederick Hi         5:11.24    5:20.42   4                
   1:11.708 (1:11.708)     2:34.477 (1:22.769)     3:58.621 (1:24.144)                      
   5:20.419 (1:21.799)                                                                      
 92 #  899 Basso, Julien         Hammond High School  4:56.27    5:21.21   3                
   1:15.268 (1:15.268)     2:34.210 (1:18.942)     4:02.527 (1:28.318)                      
   5:21.201 (1:18.674)                                                                      
 93 #   17 Kiedrowski, Zacha     Aberdeen Hig         5:25.40    5:21.48   5                
   1:13.702 (1:13.702)     2:36.399 (1:22.698)     3:59.610 (1:23.212)                      
   5:21.474 (1:21.864)                                                                      
 94 #  226 Macal, Alan           Bladensburg          5:12.84    5:21.87   4                
   1:12.487 (1:12.487)     2:32.919 (1:20.433)     3:59.711 (1:26.792)                      
   5:21.868 (1:22.158)                                                                      
 95 #  364 McCloskey, Adam       Calvert High School  5:13.58    5:23.76   4                
   1:15.206 (1:15.206)     2:37.594 (1:22.389)     4:02.758 (1:25.164)                      
   5:23.752 (1:20.994)                                                                      
 96 #  866 Knight, Xavier        Gwynn Park H         5:08.00    5:23.95   4                
   1:10.437 (1:10.437)     2:32.076 (1:21.639)     4:01.512 (1:29.437)                      
   5:23.949 (1:22.438)                                                                      
 97 #  358 Bush, Jacob           Calvert High School  5:15.20    5:25.34   5                
   1:17.490 (1:17.490)     2:41.079 (1:23.589)     4:05.123 (1:24.044)                      
   5:25.332 (1:20.209)                                                                      
 98 # 1293 Savage, Ben           Long Reach H         5:24.69   x5:25.50   5                
   1:19.477 (1:19.477)     2:41.098 (1:21.622)     4:05.029 (1:23.932)                      
   5:25.500 (1:20.472)                                                                      
 99 # 1732 Johnson, Ryann        Old Mill Hig         5:13.08    5:26.14   4                
   1:18.694 (1:18.694)     2:42.306 (1:23.612)     4:07.517 (1:25.212)                      
   5:26.137 (1:18.620)                                                                      
100 #  629 Loy, Joseph           Francis Scot         5:14.40    5:26.78   4                
   1:14.306 (1:14.306)     2:36.606 (1:22.300)     4:01.878 (1:25.273)                      
   5:26.779 (1:24.902)                                                                      
101 #  552 Anyanwu, Charles      Dover High School    5:15.00    5:27.77   5                
   1:14.915 (1:14.915)     2:36.268 (1:21.353)     3:59.843 (1:23.575)                      
   5:27.764 (1:27.922)                                                                      
102 # 2339 Witmore, Silas        St. Stephen'         5:28.00    5:34.90   5                
   1:20.652 (1:20.652)     2:49.969 (1:29.318)     4:20.610 (1:30.642)                      
   5:34.892 (1:14.282)                                                                      
103 #  927 Mukku, Saipraneet     Hammond High School             5:35.96   5                
   1:21.908 (1:21.908)     2:47.167 (1:25.259)     4:13.438 (1:26.272)                      
   5:35.953 (1:22.515)                                                                      
104 #  862 Fong, Emanuel         Gwynn Park H         5:36.46    5:36.92   5                
   1:21.615 (1:21.615)     2:48.783 (1:27.168)     4:18.948 (1:30.165)                      
   5:36.914 (1:17.967)                                                                      
105 # 1967 Mester, Tibor         Reservoir Hi         5:11.75   x5:39.83   4                
   1:17.464 (1:17.464)     2:45.009 (1:27.545)     4:15.128 (1:30.119)                      
   5:39.829 (1:24.702)                                                                      
106 #  221 Fowler, Jordan        Bladensburg          5:24.31    5:44.56   5                
   1:22.045 (1:22.045)     2:52.379 (1:30.334)     4:20.145 (1:27.767)                      
   5:44.560 (1:24.415)                                                                      
107 # 1699 Williams, Myles       Oakland Mill         5:29.95    5:46.31   5                
   1:20.669 (1:20.669)     2:52.412 (1:31.743)     4:21.554 (1:29.143)                      
   5:46.308 (1:24.754)                                                                      
108 #  700 Thompson, Blake       Frederick Do         5:39.22    5:50.94   5                
   1:14.899 (1:14.899)     2:47.103 (1:32.204)     4:23.883 (1:36.780)                      
   5:50.933 (1:27.050)                                                                      
109 # 1837 Toth, Steven          Queen Anne's                    5:51.43   5                
   1:17.627 (1:17.627)     2:49.424 (1:31.798)     4:22.100 (1:32.677)                      
   5:51.423 (1:29.323)                                                                      
110 # 2516 Tefera, Kaleab        Wheaton High School  5:47.53    5:52.92   5                
   1:24.889 (1:24.889)     3:00.287 (1:35.398)     4:29.533 (1:29.247)                      
   5:52.919 (1:23.387)                                                                      
111 # 1836 Pfeiffer, Brett       Queen Anne's                    5:58.12   5                
   1:23.087 (1:23.087)     2:56.912 (1:33.825)     4:30.095 (1:33.184)                      
   5:58.113 (1:28.018)                                                                      
112 # 1120 Miller, Owen          John F. Kenn         5:55.00    6:02.98   5                
   1:26.005 (1:26.005)     3:00.182 (1:34.177)     4:36.775 (1:36.594)                      
   6:02.975 (1:26.200)                                                                      
113 # 1759 Halley, Isaiah        Overlea High School  6:00.80    6:04.31   5                
   1:23.679 (1:23.679)     2:57.225 (1:33.547)     4:31.727 (1:34.502)                      
   6:04.304 (1:32.578)                                                                      
114 #  511 Bates, Brian          Chesapeake S         6:10.85    6:11.12   5                
   1:28.405 (1:28.405)     3:04.974 (1:36.569)     4:42.254 (1:37.280)                      
   6:11.120 (1:28.867)                                                                      
115 #  949 Gomez-Cruz, Jillb     High Point H                    6:12.81   5                
   1:24.509 (1:24.509)     3:00.894 (1:36.385)     4:44.513 (1:43.619)                      
   6:12.802 (1:28.289)                                                                      
 -- #  418 Riina, David          Centennial H         4:35.17        DNS   1                
 -- # 2434 Tatum, Jamaun         Western Tech         5:15.96        DNS   5                
 -- # 2517 Tiroro, Natnel        Wheaton High School  4:50.92        DNS   3                
 -- # 2512 Onofre, William       Wheaton High School  4:58.42        DNS   3                
 -- # 2189 Cole, Spencer         South Carrol         5:10.57        DNS   4                
 -- #  445 Fenton, Zachary       Century High School                 DNS   5                
 -- # 5190 Scheer, Bennett       McLean School                       DNS   5                
 -- # 1221 Hinton, Kyle          Liberty High School  4:52.29        DNS   3                
 -- # 2293 Getson, Luke          St. Mary's R         5:08.51        DNS   4                
 -- # 1100 Minus, Mason          James Hubert         4:42.00        DNS   2                
 -- # 1368 Klein, Ben            McLean School        5:13.00        DNS   4                
 -- # 2604 Aly, Omar             Winston Chur         4:51.80        DNS   3                
 -- # 6499 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig                        DNS   5                
 -- # 2268 Casasola, Thomas      St. Andrew's         4:58.80        DNS   3                
 -- # 2292 Benedict, George      St. Mary's R         5:47.97        DNS   5                
 -- # 1150 Scott, Mason          La Plata Hig         5:17.30        DNS   5                
 -- # 1531 Zambrano, Carlos      North County         5:10.64        DNS   4                
 -- # 2433 Smith, Ali            Western Tech         5:02.00        DNS   4                
 -- #  957 Wellington, Mave      High Point H                        DNS   5                
 -- #  523 Ramirez, Alexande     Chesapeake S         6:00.43        DNS   5                
 -- # 1532 Zambrano, Luca        North County         5:14.70        DNS   4                
 -- # 1799 Tensaye, Amanueal     Paint Branch         4:32.00        SCR                    
 -- # 1549 Jimenez, Cole         North Hagers         5:30.47        SCR                    
 -- #  263 Taylor, Henry         Broadneck Se         4:45.11        SCR                    
 -- #  258 Rand, Aidan           Broadneck Se         4:38.62        SCR                    
 -- #  733 Gray, Javonuthyn      Frederick Hi         4:47.91        SCR                    
 -- #  256 Greenlee, Austin      Broadneck Se         4:48.84        SCR                    

Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 9:19.60  4/25/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake                  
  NBON Champ: $ 9:20.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 9:28.00                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1259 Belmaggio, Michae     Linganore Hi         9:28.22    9:47.96   1  10   
   1:14.735 (1:14.735)     2:29.415 (1:14.680)     3:40.382 (1:10.968)             
   4:51.912 (1:11.530)     6:06.493 (1:14.582)     7:21.902 (1:15.409)             
   8:37.956 (1:16.054)     9:47.952 (1:09.997)                                     
  2 # 1821 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         9:52.07    9:51.80   1   8   
   1:12.647 (1:12.647)     2:29.122 (1:16.475)     3:41.480 (1:12.358)             
   4:55.500 (1:14.020)     6:11.565 (1:16.065)     7:28.783 (1:17.219)             
   8:44.726 (1:15.943)     9:51.791 (1:07.065)                                     
  3 #  322 Myers, Andrew         Calvert Hall         9:59.00    9:53.13   1   6   
   1:13.516 (1:13.516)     2:30.216 (1:16.700)     3:42.020 (1:11.804)             
   4:56.262 (1:14.243)     6:13.206 (1:16.944)     7:29.031 (1:15.825)             
   8:44.261 (1:15.230)     9:53.122 (1:08.862)                                     
  4 #  262 Tate, Spencer         Broadneck Se         9:54.30    9:53.71   1   5   
   1:13.077 (1:13.077)     2:29.285 (1:16.208)     3:41.337 (1:12.053)             
   4:55.991 (1:14.654)     6:12.895 (1:16.904)     7:30.268 (1:17.374)             
   8:45.073 (1:14.805)     9:53.703 (1:08.630)                                     
  5 #  445 Fenton, Zachary       Century High School  9:45.00    9:55.28   1   4   
   1:13.093 (1:13.093)     2:29.485 (1:16.392)     3:40.953 (1:11.469)             
   4:56.225 (1:15.272)     6:14.152 (1:17.928)     7:31.402 (1:17.250)             
   8:48.206 (1:16.804)     9:55.278 (1:07.073)                                     
  6 # 2468 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster         10:01.43    9:55.48   1   3   
   1:13.397 (1:13.397)     2:30.671 (1:17.274)     3:43.685 (1:13.014)             
   4:58.563 (1:14.879)     6:16.101 (1:17.538)     7:33.761 (1:17.660)             
   8:49.836 (1:16.075)     9:55.473 (1:05.638)                                     
  7 #  193 Hemley, Emerson       Bethesda-Che         9:58.50    9:56.09   1   2   
   1:15.327 (1:15.327)     2:32.922 (1:17.595)     3:47.095 (1:14.173)             
   5:02.967 (1:15.873)     6:18.301 (1:15.334)     7:34.441 (1:16.140)             
   8:48.845 (1:14.404)     9:56.085 (1:07.240)                                     
  8 # 2094 Vandemeulebroecke     Severna Park         9:45.34    9:56.47   1   1   
   1:12.756 (1:12.756)     2:29.857 (1:17.102)     3:42.808 (1:12.952)             
   4:57.065 (1:14.257)     6:15.096 (1:18.032)     7:32.731 (1:17.635)             
   8:47.202 (1:14.472)     9:56.463 (1:09.262)                                     
  9 # 1403 Cannuscio, Leoluc     Montgomery B        10:24.92    9:58.23   2       
   1:09.339 (1:09.339)     2:27.455 (1:18.117)     3:43.713 (1:16.258)             
   4:59.917 (1:16.204)     6:15.867 (1:15.950)     7:34.462 (1:18.595)             
   8:50.250 (1:15.789)     9:58.223 (1:07.973)                                     
 10 #  744 Griffith, Henry       Friends              9:47.00    9:59.60   1       
   1:13.033 (1:13.033)     2:30.516 (1:17.483)     3:42.351 (1:11.835)             
   4:56.618 (1:14.268)     6:13.815 (1:17.197)     7:30.970 (1:17.155)             
   8:47.607 (1:16.638)     9:59.593 (1:11.987)                                     
 11 # 2080 Martin, Samuel        Severna Park         9:53.90   10:04.71   1       
   1:13.018 (1:13.018)     2:30.907 (1:17.889)     3:44.486 (1:13.579)             
   5:00.846 (1:16.360)     6:19.680 (1:18.834)     7:38.508 (1:18.829)             
   8:57.083 (1:18.575)    10:04.702 (1:07.619)                                     
 12 # 1552 McKinsey, Nathani     North Hagers         9:56.86   10:06.01   1       
   1:12.682 (1:12.682)     2:30.150 (1:17.468)     3:43.747 (1:13.598)             
   4:57.830 (1:14.083)     6:16.143 (1:18.314)     7:36.038 (1:19.895)             
   8:57.347 (1:21.309)    10:06.007 (1:08.660)                                     
 13 #  356 Aris, Ben             Calvert High School  9:54.96   10:07.09   1       
   1:13.411 (1:13.411)     2:31.588 (1:18.178)     3:45.903 (1:14.315)             
   5:01.408 (1:15.505)     6:18.551 (1:17.143)     7:35.788 (1:17.238)             
   8:55.923 (1:20.135)    10:07.086 (1:11.163)                                     
 14 # 1038 Strawley, Alex        Howard High School   9:55.00   10:07.59   1       
   1:14.453 (1:14.453)     2:31.630 (1:17.177)     3:45.922 (1:14.293)             
   5:02.196 (1:16.274)     6:20.041 (1:17.845)     7:38.876 (1:18.835)             
   8:58.672 (1:19.797)    10:07.587 (1:08.915)                                     
 15 # 2390 Sorensen, Peter       Towson High School  10:10.88   10:08.57   1       
   1:13.200 (1:13.200)     2:31.232 (1:18.033)     3:45.628 (1:14.397)             
   5:01.785 (1:16.157)     6:19.643 (1:17.859)     7:39.228 (1:19.585)             
   8:58.041 (1:18.813)    10:08.570 (1:10.529)                                     
 16 # 2023 Shet, Rishi           River Hill H         9:55.65   10:09.35   1       
   1:13.581 (1:13.581)     2:31.272 (1:17.692)     3:44.345 (1:13.073)             
   4:58.741 (1:14.397)     6:15.370 (1:16.629)     7:33.828 (1:18.459)             
   8:51.978 (1:18.150)    10:09.341 (1:17.363)                                     
 17 # 2560 Tripp, William        Wilde Lake H        10:06.02   10:09.59   1       
   1:13.963 (1:13.963)     2:31.610 (1:17.647)     3:46.187 (1:14.578)             
   5:02.406 (1:16.219)     6:19.261 (1:16.855)     7:38.002 (1:18.742)             
   8:56.752 (1:18.750)    10:09.585 (1:12.833)                                     
 18 # 2128 Enright, Sean         Sherwood Hig         9:58.81   10:10.20   1       
   1:13.286 (1:13.286)     2:29.741 (1:16.455)     3:41.601 (1:11.860)             
   4:54.560 (1:12.959)     6:13.473 (1:18.914)     7:32.262 (1:18.789)             
   8:54.075 (1:21.813)    10:10.193 (1:16.119)                                     
 19 # 2058 Bateman, Matthew      Severna Park         9:49.00   10:10.29   1       
   1:13.461 (1:13.461)     2:30.398 (1:16.938)     3:43.416 (1:13.018)             
   4:58.515 (1:15.099)     6:17.191 (1:18.677)     7:36.895 (1:19.704)             
   8:57.532 (1:20.638)    10:10.286 (1:12.754)                                     
 20 # 1794 Maltagliati, Vinc     Paint Branch        10:03.62   10:12.61   1       
   1:14.156 (1:14.156)     2:30.855 (1:16.699)     3:44.970 (1:14.115)             
   5:00.106 (1:15.137)     6:18.930 (1:18.824)     7:37.658 (1:18.729)             
   8:58.840 (1:21.182)    10:12.602 (1:13.763)                                     
 21 # 2470 Foote, Austin         Westminster         10:47.45   10:12.84   2       
   1:11.408 (1:11.408)     2:29.412 (1:18.004)     3:47.528 (1:18.117)             
   5:06.880 (1:19.353)     6:26.130 (1:19.250)     7:44.927 (1:18.797)             
   9:03.515 (1:18.589)    10:12.833 (1:09.318)                                     
 22 #  331 Ryan, Daniel          Calvert Hall        10:12.00   10:12.87   2       
   1:10.775 (1:10.775)     2:29.110 (1:18.335)     3:46.912 (1:17.802)             
   5:06.050 (1:19.139)     6:25.460 (1:19.410)     7:44.312 (1:18.852)             
   9:04.192 (1:19.880)    10:12.868 (1:08.677)                                     
 23 # 1030 Phillips, Kendall     Howard High School   9:58.85   10:13.36   1       
   1:14.927 (1:14.927)     2:32.263 (1:17.337)     3:46.881 (1:14.618)             
   5:03.340 (1:16.459)     6:21.243 (1:17.904)     7:40.685 (1:19.442)             
   9:00.716 (1:20.032)    10:13.358 (1:12.643)                                     
 24 # 2188 Cave, Jason           South Carrol        10:02.54   10:14.17   1       
   1:14.325 (1:14.325)     2:31.963 (1:17.639)     3:46.402 (1:14.439)             
   5:02.648 (1:16.247)     6:20.363 (1:17.715)     7:40.331 (1:19.968)             
   9:01.736 (1:21.405)    10:14.165 (1:12.429)                                     
 25 # 1223 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty High School 10:06.13   10:16.03   1       
   1:14.607 (1:14.607)     2:31.040 (1:16.433)     3:45.325 (1:14.285)             
   5:02.123 (1:16.799)     6:20.685 (1:18.562)     7:39.668 (1:18.984)             
   9:01.123 (1:21.455)    10:16.025 (1:14.902)                                     
 26 #  404 Deming, Zach          Centennial H        10:17.81   10:16.10   2       
   1:12.320 (1:12.320)     2:29.807 (1:17.487)     3:47.298 (1:17.492)             
   5:06.222 (1:18.924)     6:25.013 (1:18.792)     7:45.249 (1:20.237)             
   9:04.568 (1:19.319)    10:16.099 (1:11.532)                                     
 27 #  342 Vermette, Sam         Calvert Hall        10:16.00   10:19.27   2       
   1:11.372 (1:11.372)     2:29.368 (1:17.997)     3:47.127 (1:17.759)             
   5:05.588 (1:18.462)     6:25.695 (1:20.108)     7:45.518 (1:19.823)             
   9:05.552 (1:20.034)    10:19.264 (1:13.713)                                     
 28 # 2388 Parts, Cory           Towson High School  10:18.62   10:22.84   2       
   1:11.190 (1:11.190)     2:28.050 (1:16.860)     3:45.594 (1:17.544)             
   5:02.920 (1:17.327)     6:23.662 (1:20.742)     7:44.052 (1:20.390)             
   9:04.878 (1:20.827)    10:22.838 (1:17.960)                                     
 29 # 1795 Mulugeta, Newell      Paint Branch        10:26.52   10:25.24   2       
   1:11.958 (1:11.958)     2:27.932 (1:15.974)     3:43.799 (1:15.868)             
   5:00.122 (1:16.323)     6:22.614 (1:22.493)     7:44.555 (1:21.942)             
   9:06.114 (1:21.559)    10:25.235 (1:19.122)                                     
 30 # 1488 Jones, William        Mt. Hebron H         9:48.00   10:25.36   1       
   1:12.696 (1:12.696)     2:29.958 (1:17.263)     3:41.975 (1:12.017)             
   4:55.963 (1:13.989)     6:14.790 (1:18.827)     7:36.488 (1:21.699)             
   9:02.516 (1:26.028)    10:25.358 (1:22.843)                                     
 31 # 1487 Iseman, Sam           Mt. Hebron H        10:15.00   10:27.09   2       
   1:10.503 (1:10.503)     2:28.300 (1:17.798)     3:46.553 (1:18.253)             
   5:07.515 (1:20.963)     6:32.263 (1:24.748)     7:55.289 (1:23.027)             
   9:15.594 (1:20.305)    10:27.088 (1:11.494)                                     
 32 # 1071 Foulkes, Thomas       Huntingtown         10:24.50   10:29.80   2       
   1:15.184 (1:15.184)     2:34.047 (1:18.863)     3:52.523 (1:18.477)             
   5:11.552 (1:19.029)     6:33.202 (1:21.650)     7:55.449 (1:22.248)             
   9:15.583 (1:20.134)    10:29.797 (1:14.214)                                     
 33 # 2432 Showell, Vanison      Western Tech        10:36.66   10:30.38   2       
   1:12.140 (1:12.140)     2:29.633 (1:17.493)     3:47.802 (1:18.169)             
   5:07.265 (1:19.464)     6:29.445 (1:22.180)     7:53.222 (1:23.777)             
   9:15.999 (1:22.778)    10:30.372 (1:14.373)                                     
 34 # 1265 Eklund, Gunnar        Linganore Hi        10:12.40   10:31.05   2       
   1:12.634 (1:12.634)     2:30.730 (1:18.097)     3:50.618 (1:19.888)             
   5:11.515 (1:20.898)     6:32.582 (1:21.067)     7:54.513 (1:21.932)             
   9:15.897 (1:21.384)    10:31.050 (1:15.154)                                     
 35 # 1622 Lehnhardt, Jack       Northern-Cal        10:09.74   10:32.34   1       
   1:14.637 (1:14.637)     2:32.990 (1:18.353)     3:49.097 (1:16.108)             
   5:08.030 (1:18.933)     6:30.588 (1:22.559)     7:53.898 (1:23.310)             
   9:17.508 (1:23.610)    10:32.338 (1:14.830)                                     
 36 # 2465 Burke, Christian      Westminster         10:37.30   10:36.02   2       
   1:14.230 (1:14.230)     2:32.635 (1:18.405)     3:52.808 (1:20.173)             
   5:15.655 (1:22.848)     6:38.708 (1:23.053)     8:02.954 (1:24.247)             
   9:25.315 (1:22.362)    10:36.019 (1:10.704)                                     
 37 # 2631 Strauch, Benjamin     Winston Chur        10:10.10   10:36.55   1       
   1:14.985 (1:14.985)     2:32.702 (1:17.718)     3:49.991 (1:17.289)             
   5:08.207 (1:18.217)     6:30.395 (1:22.188)     7:53.576 (1:23.182)             
   9:17.153 (1:23.578)    10:36.550 (1:19.397)                                     
 38 # 1424 Worthington, Gabr     Montgomery B        10:14.32   10:41.94   2       
   1:13.132 (1:13.132)     2:31.520 (1:18.389)     3:52.294 (1:20.774)             
   5:12.560 (1:20.267)     6:36.180 (1:23.620)     8:01.754 (1:25.574)             
   9:26.417 (1:24.663)    10:41.933 (1:15.517)                                     
 39 # 1693 Salazar, David        Oakland Mill        10:29.92   10:42.95   2       
   1:13.482 (1:13.482)     2:32.850 (1:19.369)     3:53.150 (1:20.300)             
   5:14.042 (1:20.892)     6:39.233 (1:25.192)     8:02.072 (1:22.839)             
   9:26.075 (1:24.004)    10:42.947 (1:16.872)                                     
 40 # 1882 Hall, Cooper          Quince Orcha        10:26.75   10:44.32   2       
   1:13.288 (1:13.288)     2:32.602 (1:19.314)     3:54.928 (1:22.327)             
   5:19.125 (1:24.198)     6:45.370 (1:26.245)     8:08.733 (1:23.363)             
   9:32.008 (1:23.275)    10:44.319 (1:12.312)                                     
 41 #  252 Collier, Jack         Broadneck Se        10:38.97   10:44.90   2       
   1:14.659 (1:14.659)     2:36.173 (1:21.514)     3:58.147 (1:21.974)             
   5:21.370 (1:23.224)     6:45.060 (1:23.690)     8:08.537 (1:23.477)             
   9:30.564 (1:22.028)    10:44.893 (1:14.329)                                     
 42 # 1798 Plunkett, James       Paint Branch        10:43.00   10:46.08   2       
   1:14.779 (1:14.779)     2:33.458 (1:18.679)     3:55.368 (1:21.910)             
   5:19.147 (1:23.779)     6:44.775 (1:25.629)     8:09.193 (1:24.418)             
   9:32.393 (1:23.200)    10:46.079 (1:13.687)                                     
 43 #  197 McCarty, Jake         Bethesda-Che        10:47.00   10:46.45   2       
   1:15.854 (1:15.854)     2:38.678 (1:22.824)     4:01.869 (1:23.192)             
   5:23.802 (1:21.933)     6:46.619 (1:22.818)     8:08.995 (1:22.377)             
   9:31.383 (1:22.388)    10:46.450 (1:15.068)                                     
 44 # 2256 Watson, Paul          South River         10:39.00   10:50.01   2       
   1:15.054 (1:15.054)     2:36.409 (1:21.355)     3:58.175 (1:21.767)             
   5:20.928 (1:22.753)     6:45.903 (1:24.975)     8:09.528 (1:23.625)             
   9:33.384 (1:23.857)    10:50.002 (1:16.618)                                     
 45 #  467 Zabik, Jonah          Century High School 10:35.89   10:51.89   2       
   1:13.655 (1:13.655)     2:31.879 (1:18.224)     3:51.685 (1:19.807)             
   5:14.133 (1:22.448)     6:40.179 (1:26.047)     8:05.699 (1:25.520)             
   9:33.134 (1:27.435)    10:51.883 (1:18.749)                                     
 46 # 1451 Sakowicz, Will        Mount St. Jo        10:38.00   10:53.23   2       
   1:12.975 (1:12.975)     2:32.285 (1:19.310)     3:55.664 (1:23.379)             
   5:19.783 (1:24.119)     6:45.477 (1:25.694)     8:10.952 (1:25.475)             
   9:35.629 (1:24.678)    10:53.225 (1:17.597)                                     
 47 # 2323 Bezuneh, Nathan       St. Stephen'        10:17.10   10:53.37   2       
   1:12.293 (1:12.293)     2:30.082 (1:17.789)     3:49.310 (1:19.229)             
   5:14.607 (1:25.297)     6:43.769 (1:29.163)     8:08.444 (1:24.675)             
   9:33.759 (1:25.315)    10:53.365 (1:19.607)                                     
 48 #  555 Courtney, Sam         Dover High School   10:47.00   10:53.71   2       
   1:11.848 (1:11.848)     2:30.523 (1:18.675)     3:50.592 (1:20.069)             
   5:13.769 (1:23.178)     6:41.078 (1:27.309)     8:07.588 (1:26.510)             
   9:32.983 (1:25.395)    10:53.707 (1:20.724)                                     
 49 # 2244 Kempton, Tyler        South River         10:46.00   11:29.28   2       
   1:16.312 (1:16.312)     2:39.490 (1:23.179)     4:03.915 (1:24.425)             
   5:30.167 (1:26.252)     6:59.975 (1:29.809)     8:30.288 (1:30.313)             
  10:01.933 (1:31.645)    11:29.272 (1:27.339)                                     
 -- # 1621 King, Cameron         Northern-Cal        10:28.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 1837 Toth, Steven          Queen Anne's        12:07.09        SCR           
 -- # 1880 Fontek, Jonathan      Quince Orcha        10:47.70        SCR           
 -- # 1726 Ellison, Michael      Old Mill Hig        10:56.60        SCR           
 -- # 2434 Tatum, Jamaun         Western Tech        11:34.00        SCR           
 -- # 2517 Tiroro, Natnel        Wheaton High School 10:49.12        SCR           
 -- # 1531 Zambrano, Carlos      North County        11:07.00        SCR           
 -- #   56 Hinton, Thomas        Archbishop S        11:00.00        SCR           
 -- # 1731 Jackson, Noah         Old Mill Hig        10:55.45        SCR           
 -- # 1532 Zambrano, Luca        North County        11:27.99        SCR           
 -- # 1949 Dixon, Ethan          Reservoir Hi        11:22.54        SCR           
 -- # 2143 Tuchman, Noam         Sherwood Hig        10:55.00        SCR           
 -- # 2189 Cole, Spencer         South Carrol        11:59.53        SCR           
 -- #  552 Anyanwu, Charles      Dover High School   11:34.00        SCR           
 -- #   55 Guba, Theo            Archbishop S        12:13.30        SCR           
 -- # 2512 Onofre, William       Wheaton High School 11:03.10        SCR           
 -- # 2541 Griffiths, Evan       Wilde Lake H        11:16.46        SCR           
 -- # 1836 Pfeiffer, Brett       Queen Anne's        12:35.60        SCR           
 -- # 1967 Mester, Tibor         Reservoir Hi        11:04.66        SCR           
 -- # 1072 Guttadauro, Giuli     Huntingtown         11:06.00        SCR           
 -- # 1286 Gutelius, Michael     Long Reach H        11:19.37        SCR           
 -- #  927 Mukku, Saipraneet     Hammond High School 13:02.19        SCR           
 -- # 1150 Scott, Mason          La Plata Hig        11:51.90        SCR           
 -- # 5190 Scheer, Bennett       McLean School       12:47.00        SCR           
 -- #   17 Kiedrowski, Zacha     Aberdeen Hig        11:40.78        SCR           
 -- # 2293 Getson, Luke          St. Mary's R                        SCR           
 -- # 1142 Connolly, Tyler       La Plata Hig        10:59.11        SCR           
 -- # 6499 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig                        SCR           
 -- # 1293 Savage, Ben           Long Reach H        11:20.00        SCR           
 -- # 2627 Sastry, Pavan         Winston Chur        11:20.00        SCR           

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gator
Top 16 Advance by Time
============================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.14  4/29/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale                          
  NBON Champ: $ 14.35                                                              
     NBON EE: % 14.60                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #  898 Amouzou, Loick        Hammond High School    14.85      14.74q  4       
  2 #  602 Craddock, Taishau     Dundalk High School    14.69      14.87q  3       
  3 # 2183 Anderson, Luke        South Carrol           15.97      15.97q  8       
  4 #  729 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick Hi           16.14      15.98q  3       
  5 # 1442 Barfield, Kahri       Mount St. Jo           15.35      16.02q  5       
  6 # 1078 LeRoux, Mathew        Huntingtown            15.94      16.12q  8       
  7 #  366 Quander, Draven       Calvert High School    16.37      16.16q  1       
  8 # 1063 Blackburn, Jackso     Huntingtown            16.14      16.20q  4       
  9 #  440 Bird, Tyler           Century High School    15.86      16.33q  6       
 10 # 1151 Strong, David         La Plata Hig           15.90      16.35q  7       
 11 # 1970 Overton, Isaiah       Reservoir Hi           16.37      16.36q  1       
 12 #  611 Thompson, Se'Vion     Dundalk High School    15.97      16.37q  7       
 13 #  188 Cooper, Robbie        Bethesda-Che           16.54      16.42q  3       
 14 # 1547 Cook, Jose            North Hagers           16.63      16.50q  5       
 15 #  740 Pierce, Deon          Frederick Hi           16.65      16.73q  6 16.721
 16 #  408 Garwacki, Zachary     Centennial H           16.62      16.73q  4 16.728
 17 # 1790 Hall, Ajuani          Paint Branch           17.78      16.99   2       
 18 # 2074 Kelliher, JoJo        Severna Park           16.74      17.10   7       
 19 # 2016 Mechtel, Erik         River Hill H           16.88      17.16   8       
 20 # 1447 Herbert, Kai          Mount St. Jo           16.30      17.25   2       
 21 # 1612 Bradford, Cason       Northern-Cal           17.34      17.59   6       
 22 # 1761 Streater, David       Overlea High School    17.74      17.60   1       
 23 # 1229 Putnam, Shawn         Liberty High School    17.48      17.64   5       
 24 # 1004 Anthony, Darius       Howard High School     17.09      17.66   8       
 25 # 2255 Troxler, Corey        South River            18.28      17.75   8       
 26 # 1036 Sharkey, Chris        Howard High School     17.66      17.83   1       
 27 # 2078 Lee, Hyun             Severna Park           18.36      17.84   6       
 28 #  627 Hurst, Devin          Francis Scot           17.48      17.86   4       
 29 #  550 Ali-Bentley, Heza     Dover High School      15.98      17.88   6       
 30 #  143 Richardson, Kamau     Atholton Hig           18.53      18.14   4       
 31 # 1736 Morgan, Lamar         Old Mill Hig           18.15      18.15   7       
 32 # 1868 Adjani-Aldrin, Jo     Quince Orcha           17.64      18.30   2       
 33 #  699 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           18.71      18.46   3       
 34 # 1232 Spratt, Alex          Liberty High School    17.95      18.54   3       
 35 #  129 Killian, Reilly       Atholton Hig           18.53      18.72   5       
 36 # 2464 Boggs, Jay            Westminster            18.17      18.82   8       
 37 #  181 Akwei, Arjun          Bethesda-Che           18.04      18.94   6       
 38 # 1971 Pendelton, Marcus     Reservoir Hi           18.98      19.34   2       
 39 #  527 Splain, Dylan         Chesapeake S                      19.36   3       
 40 #  566 Richardson, Jamir     Dover High School      18.96      19.74   1       
 41 #   25 Watson, Kadin         Aberdeen Hig           20.59      20.27   8       
 42 # 2136 Le, Calvin            Sherwood Hig           20.14      20.43   8       
 43 # 1877 Drew, Shjon           Quince Orcha           20.74      20.61   7       
 44 # 2123 Cohen, Brandon        Sherwood Hig           19.64      20.95   7       
 45 # 2510 Mueller, Matthew      Wheaton High School    19.64      21.09   6       
 46 #  628 Layne, Jacksun        Francis Scot           18.79      21.44   2       
 47 # 1833 Hickey, John          Queen Anne's           21.64      22.02   5       
 48 # 2247 Moore, Arell          South River            22.37      22.22   4       
 49 #  521 Obana, Zig            Chesapeake S                      22.46   2       
 50 #  955 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H           18.00      23.13   4       
 -- # 1738 Princivil, Joziah     Old Mill Hig           19.55         DQ   5       
 -- # 1698 Whitaker, Josh        Oakland Mill           17.15        DNS   7       
 -- #  593 West, Ma'Quan         Dunbar High School     13.70        DNS   1       
 -- # 1422 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           19.03        DNS   3       
 -- #  370 Watson, Corey         Calvert High School    16.09        DNS   5       
 -- # 1103 Wilson, Cyrus         James Hubert           16.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  917 Kelly, Troy           Hammond High School    21.54        DNS   6       
 -- # 2270 Little, Noah          St. Andrew's           19.44        DNS   4       
 -- # 2190 D'Ambrozio, Kaden     South Carrol           17.50        DNS   3       
 -- # 2499 Case, Sean            Wheaton High School    18.34        DNS   7       
 -- #  956 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H           18.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 2271 Mahtemework, Aron     St. Andrew's           18.88        DNS   1       

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================                 
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.14  4/29/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale                                           
  NBON Champ: $ 14.35                                                                               
     NBON EE: % 14.60                                                                               
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points                 
===================================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                              
  1 #  898 Amouzou, Loick        Hammond High School    14.74      14.34$  1  10                    
  2 # 2183 Anderson, Luke        South Carrol           15.97      15.80   1   8                    
  3 # 1442 Barfield, Kahri       Mount St. Jo           16.02      15.87   1   6                    
  4 #  366 Quander, Draven       Calvert High School    16.16      15.93   1   5                    
  5 #  440 Bird, Tyler           Century High School    16.33      15.97   2   4                    
  6 # 1151 Strong, David         La Plata Hig           16.35      15.98   2   3                    
  7 # 1078 LeRoux, Mathew        Huntingtown            16.12      16.06   1   2                    
  8 #  740 Pierce, Deon          Frederick Hi           16.73      16.31   2   1                    
  9 # 1063 Blackburn, Jackso     Huntingtown            16.20      16.38   1                        
 10 # 1970 Overton, Isaiah       Reservoir Hi           16.36      16.39   2                        
 11 #  408 Garwacki, Zachary     Centennial H           16.73      16.44   2                        
 12 # 1547 Cook, Jose            North Hagers           16.50      16.54   2        16.531          
 13 #  611 Thompson, Se'Vion     Dundalk High School    16.37      16.54   2        16.536          
 14 #  729 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick Hi           15.98      16.56   1                        
 -- #  602 Craddock, Taishau     Dundalk High School    14.87         DQ   1        Ran under hurdle
 -- #  188 Cooper, Robbie        Bethesda-Che           16.42        DNS   2                        

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================             
EE/GATOR REC: & 38.08  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                                          
  NBON Champ: $ 38.25                                                                           
     NBON EE: % 38.95                                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points             
===================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                          
  1 #  602 Craddock, Taishau     Dundalk High School    39.44      40.74   1  10                
  2 # 2183 Anderson, Luke        South Carrol           41.84      41.18   1   8                
  3 #  729 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick Hi           41.56      41.31   1   6                
  4 #  898 Amouzou, Loick        Hammond High School    40.77      41.63   1   5                
  5 #  550 Ali-Bentley, Heza     Dover High School      41.01      41.82   1   4                
  6 # 1697 Turner, Jahiem        Oakland Mill           42.49      42.27   2   3                
  7 # 1066 Couvillion, Evan      Huntingtown            41.50      42.34   1   2                
  8 # 1612 Bradford, Cason       Northern-Cal           42.90      42.86   2   1                
  9 # 1268 Holsinger, Carter     Linganore Hi           42.11      42.90   1                    
 10 # 2191 Federici, Joshua      South Carrol           43.17      43.43   2                    
 11 # 1151 Strong, David         La Plata Hig           42.30      43.48   2                    
 12 # 1761 Streater, David       Overlea High School    43.21      43.73   2                    
 13 #  517 Herrod, Anthony       Chesapeake S           45.60      43.82   6                    
 14 # 1034 Robinson, Issac       Howard High School     44.36      43.95   4                    
 15 # 2127 Daniel, Elias Hai     Sherwood Hig           42.64      43.99   2                    
 16 # 1547 Cook, Jose            North Hagers           43.63      44.14   3                    
 17 #  188 Cooper, Robbie        Bethesda-Che           45.34      44.19   5                    
 18 #  766 Brown, Glenn          Glenelg Coun           43.22      44.24   3                    
 19 #  181 Akwei, Arjun          Bethesda-Che           43.49      44.56   3                    
 20 # 2477 Mattingly, Nathan     Westminster            44.28      44.58   4                    
 21 #  699 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           44.31      44.59   4                    
 22 # 1063 Blackburn, Jackso     Huntingtown            44.13      44.72   4                    
 23 #  515 Elgharbawi, Gabri     Chesapeake S           51.94      45.48  11                    
 24 # 2078 Lee, Hyun             Severna Park           46.33      45.58   7                    
 25 #  440 Bird, Tyler           Century High School    43.85      45.82   3                    
 26 #  740 Pierce, Deon          Frederick Hi           46.56      45.86   8                    
 27 #  809 Smith, Grant          Glenelg High School    45.43      46.02   5                    
 28 #  612 Welch, Kj             Dundalk High School    46.20      46.12   7                    
 29 #  399 Ayhon, Marco          Centennial H           45.76      46.13   6                    
 30 # 1004 Anthony, Darius       Howard High School     44.11      46.15   3                    
 31 # 1868 Adjani-Aldrin, Jo     Quince Orcha           44.66      46.34   5                    
 32 # 1762 Vonziah, Jerome       Overlea High School    46.84      46.36   8                    
 33 #  442 Crenshaw, Brian       Century High School    46.09      46.53   7                    
 34 # 1229 Putnam, Shawn         Liberty High School    46.39      46.54   7                    
 35 # 2271 Mahtemework, Aron     St. Andrew's           45.21      47.07   5                    
 36 # 1232 Spratt, Alex          Liberty High School    44.54      47.24   4                    
 37 #  310 Johnson, Travis       Calvert Hall           46.54      47.27   8                    
 38 #  695 Hudson, David         Frederick Do           49.15      47.30   9                    
 39 #  601 Brown, Malik          Dundalk High School    46.50      47.33   7                    
 40 # 1733 Lambert, Jaden        Old Mill Hig           46.44      47.35   7                    
 41 # 1977 Schnella, Tyriq       Reservoir Hi           49.18      47.39   9                    
 42 #  129 Killian, Reilly       Atholton Hig           48.09      47.54   8                    
 43 # 2464 Boggs, Jay            Westminster            44.59      47.91   4                    
 44 # 1790 Hall, Ajuani          Paint Branch           45.12      47.92   5                    
 45 #  569 Wayman, Javontae      Dover High School      45.83      48.03   6                    
 46 # 2134 Infantino, Jake       Sherwood Hig           48.92      48.08   9                    
 47 # 2072 Howard, Erick         Severna Park           48.50      48.68   8                    
 48 #   72 Sudol, Michael        Archbishop S           51.25      49.40  11                    
 49 # 1877 Drew, Shjon           Quince Orcha           49.87      49.99  10                    
 50 # 2152 Wright, Sean          Silver Oak Academy     51.38      50.74  11                    
 51 #  633 Schemm, Austin        Francis Scot           49.57      51.03   9                    
 52 #  635 Taku, Obran           Francis Scot           51.23      52.21  10                    
 53 #  945 Brown, Derrick        High Point H           52.70      52.62  11                    
 54 # 1125 Regis, Christian      John F. Kenn           51.43      53.02  11                    
 55 # 2248 Nelson, David         South River            50.00      53.55  10                    
 56 # 2510 Mueller, Matthew      Wheaton High School    51.84      53.76  11                    
 57 # 1833 Hickey, John          Queen Anne's           51.04      54.07  10                    
 -- # 1420 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B           45.13         DQ   5        under hurdle
 -- #  593 West, Ma'Quan         Dunbar High School     46.20        DNS   7                    
 -- # 1520 Barnett, Sadontae     North County           57.00        DNS  11                    
 -- #  343 Wade, Kaelin          Calvert Hall           48.44        DNS   8                    
 -- # 1103 Wilson, Cyrus         James Hubert           43.00        DNS   2                    
 -- # 1698 Whitaker, Josh        Oakland Mill           43.99        DNS   3                    
 -- #   25 Watson, Kadin         Aberdeen Hig           48.74        DNS   9                    
 -- # 1422 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           45.43        DNS   5                    
 -- #  370 Watson, Corey         Calvert High School    43.84        DNS   3                    
 -- # 1262 Deyaert, Alec         Linganore Hi           50.88        DNS  10                    
 -- # 1725 DiBenio, Alexande     Old Mill Hig           48.58        DNS   9                    
 -- # 2499 Case, Sean            Wheaton High School    48.54        DNS   8                    
 -- # 2414 Dobbins, Harrison     Western Tech           45.98        DNS   6                    
 -- # 1447 Herbert, Kai          Mount St. Jo           44.35        DNS   4                    
 -- # 2003 Dietrich, Nolan       River Hill H           46.48        DNS   7                    
 -- # 1519 Austin, Caleb         North County           44.09        DNS   3                    
 -- # 1442 Barfield, Kahri       Mount St. Jo           41.59        DNS   1                    
 -- #   12 Alleyne, Niles        Aberdeen Hig           50.14        DNS  10                    
 -- # 2002 Braisted, Alexand     River Hill H           44.98        DNS   5                    
 -- # 1351 Beverly, Brian        Maurice J. M           48.01        DNS   8                    
 -- # 1976 Sailsman, Zakee       Reservoir Hi           45.94        DNS   6                    
 -- #  956 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H           52.50        DNS  11                    
 -- # 1528 Parker, Charles       North County           49.26        DNS   9                    
 -- #  143 Richardson, Kamau     Atholton Hig           46.09        DNS   6                    
 -- #  366 Quander, Draven       Calvert High School    42.45        DNS   2                    
 -- #  917 Kelly, Troy           Hammond High School    49.90        DNS  10                    
 -- #  865 Isaac, Jabril         Gwynn Park H           49.21        DNS   9                    
 -- # 2270 Little, Noah          St. Andrew's           45.65        DNS   6                    
 -- # 1078 LeRoux, Mathew        Huntingtown            44.34        DNS   4                    
 -- # 1362 Planas, Zion          Maurice J. M           50.14        SCR                        
 -- # 2251 Prewitt, Devin        South River            45.51        SCR                        

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================                     
EE/GATOR REC: & 43.12  5/5/2007    Potomac, Potomac                                                     
  NBON Champ: $ 42.65                                                                                   
     NBON EE: % 43.25                                                                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points                     
===================================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                                  
  1 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc  'A'                 41.80      42.67&  1  10                        
     1) #2338 Moss, TJ                  2) #2326 Borden, Curtis                                         
     3) #2325 Borden, Christian         4) #2333 Johnson Jr, Malcolm                                    
  2 Atholton High School  'A'                           42.82      43.87   1   8                        
     1) #131 Lytle, Kristopher          2) #116 Alper, Noah                                             
     3) #118 Bowens, Ali                4) #148 Tyler, Neal                                             
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      43.97      44.02   1   6                        
     1) #1378 Jacques, Steven           2) #1377 Ewers, Jermaine                                        
     3) #1382 Roberts, Jahi             4) #1380 Pascal, Mario                                          
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                          42.30      44.16   1   5                        
     1) #1964 Mattocks, Camron          2) #1951 Ellerbe, Darius                                        
     3) #1965 Mayfield, Dakota          4) #6683 Lillard, Jr., Roger                                    
  5 Dundalk High School  'A'                            43.63      45.13   1   4                        
     1) #601 Brown, Malik               2) #606 Marable, Marquis                                        
     3) #605 Lmansour, Adam             4) #602 Craddock, Taishaun                                      
  6 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 44.44      45.64   2   3                        
     1) #292 Cullins, Justin            2) #299 Fitzhugh, Josh                                          
     3) #298 Dry, Myles                 4) #341 Vallade, Dylan                                          
  7 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   44.21      45.87   1   2                        
     1) #1421 Vilmenay, Steven          2) #1410 Milton, Andre                                          
     3) #1408 Johnson, Samuel           4) #1406 Francois, Caleb                                        
  8 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                             46.10      45.93   3   1                        
     1) #2147 Downs, Jariq              2) #2148 Green-calloway, Calantai                               
     3) #2150 Smith, Erick              4) #2149 Jones, Damon                                           
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  45.64      46.16   2                            
     1) #2612 Estevadeordal, Aleix      2) #2623 Mishkin, David                                         
     3) #2634 Teixeira, Maxwell         4) #2626 Perez, Joshua                                          
 10 Hammond High School  'A'                            45.85      46.31   2                            
     1) #913 Jatto, Micheal             2) #928 Oliva, Rafael                                           
     3) #918 Lamb, Nathaniel            4) #898 Amouzou, Loick                                          
 11 Aberdeen High School  'A'                           46.01      46.34   3                            
     1) #16 Jones, Jaheim               2) #13 Blackwell, David                                         
     3) #21 Scott, Chandler             4) #24 Stewart-Lesesne, Malachi                                 
 12 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        44.24      46.37   1        46.367              
     1) #1077 Kirkman, Ky'Ree           2) #1070 Foreman, Justin                                        
     3) #1079 Murray, Joseph            4) #1066 Couvillion, Evan                                       
 13 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        45.90      46.37   3        46.370              
     1) #230 Smith, Andre               2) #217 Boden, Daryn                                            
     3) #220 Flores, Jason              4) #222 Glasker, Bryan                                          
 14 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         45.39      46.56   2                            
     1) #2546 Lecky, Geoffrey           2) #2554 Oppong, Daniel                                         
     3) #2556 Perry, Izair              4) #2559 Tadjou, Collins                                        
 15 Old Mill High School  'A'                           43.13      46.68   1                            
     1) #1742 Tull, Caron               2) #1744 Winfield Jr., Kamel                                    
     3) #1739 Santiago, Makaih          4) #1735 McDonald, Terrence                                     
 16 Wheaton High School  'A'                                       46.78   5                            
     1) #2507 James, Jeremiah           2) #2503 Cummings, Myles                                        
     3) #2497 Andries, Antionne         4) #7814 Perez German, Rafael                                   
 17 Liberty High School  'A'                            46.09      46.93   3                            
     1) #1232 Spratt, Alex              2) #1209 Apellaniz, Tyler                                       
     3) #1229 Putnam, Shawn             4) #1210 Ball, Thomas                                           
 18 Westminster High School  'A'                        45.93      47.06   3                            
     1) #2474 Kepler, Mitchell          2) #2477 Mattingly, Nathan                                      
     3) #2466 Burnett, Braeden          4) #2475 Lewis, Davindra                                        
 19 River Hill High School  'A'                         47.50      47.30   4                            
     1) #2004 Du, Jeffrey               2) #2000 Akolo, Samuel                                          
     3) #2011 Horrocks, Andrew          4) #2003 Dietrich, Nolan                                        
 20 Howard High School  'A'                             47.00      47.43   4                            
     1) #1008 Greene, Caleb             2) #1028 Onwezi, Denzel                                         
     3) #1044 Zheng, Danny              4) #1024 Moeller, Ian                                           
 21 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  47.70      47.75   4                            
     1) #627 Hurst, Devin               2) #624 Brooks, David                                           
     3) #628 Layne, Jacksun             4) #631 Palumbo, Lorenzo                                        
 22 Towson High School  'A'                             47.82      47.93   5                            
     1) #7661 Gonzalez, Cody            2) #2386 Moore, Damon                                           
     3) #2375 Jones, Harrison           4) #2392 Williams, Trae'von                                     
 23 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 46.00      48.70   3                            
     1) #66 Piergrossi, Jack            2) #53 Germany, Ahmani                                          
     3) #67 Pinkney, Zion               4) #70 Shaw, Tyler                                              
 24 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                  49.19   5                            
     1) #516 Ford, Brandon              2) #527 Splain, Dylan                                           
     3) #520 Monterroso, Isaiah         4) #515 Elgharbawi, Gabriel                                     
 25 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     47.54      49.31   4                            
     1) #1868 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwar 2) #6573 Huynh, Khoa                                            
     3) #1890 Mevo, Alfred              4) #1891 Mwepu, Josh                                            
 26 South Carroll High School  'A'                      57.18      51.55   5                            
     1) #2202 Mallick, Amir             2) #2196 Holstein, Matthew                                      
     3) #2205 Paul, Steven              4) #2204 Miller, Andrew                                         
 -- St Frances Academy  'A'                                          DNF   5                            
 -- Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                              DNF   5                            
     1) #693 Gardner, Kalen             2) #696 Jones, Jackson                                          
     3) #702 Watkins, Mahki             4) #698 Mason, Mark                                             
 -- Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'                 45.58         DQ   2        Unsportsmanlike cond
     1) #203 Wells, Dalevon             2) #202 Walker-Liang, Zachary                                   
     3) #195 Kane, Amir                 4) #185 Broadbell, Winston                                      
 -- James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 45.81         DQ   2        Not on track        
     1) #1098 Koudouvoh, Jules          2) #1102 Walker, Wesley                                         
     3) #1094 Durandis, Richley         4)                                                              
 -- Sherwood High School  'A'                           45.80         DQ   2        1st Exch Early      
     1) #2126 Cummings, Paul            2) #2136 Le, Calvin                                             
     3) #2119 Ahmad, Ayman              4) #2129 Gillmore, Christian                                    
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                             47.50        DNS   4                            
 -- John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    46.00        DNS   3                            
 -- North County High School  'A'                       49.41        DNS   5                            
 -- High Point High School  'A'                         46.80        DNS   4                            
     1) #951 Malcom, Chanord            2)                                                              
 -- Severna Park High School  'A'                       47.52        DNS   4                            
 -- Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'                 46.54        DNS   3                            
     1) #1364 Rodriguez, Byron          2) #1356 Drayton Jr., Michael                                   
     3) #1357 Horace, Michael           4) #1359 Molina, Rember                                         
 -- Overlea High School  'A'                            47.00        DNS   4                            
 -- Frederick High School  'A'                          44.71        DNS   2                            
     1) #731 Flournoy, Torrey           2) #727 Barnes, Kisaye                                          
     3) #741 Sene, Mouhamadou           4) #740 Pierce, Deon                                            
 -- Long Reach High School  'A'                         56.85        SCR                                
     1) #1297 Williams, Montrae         2) #1282 Biggs, Julian                                          
     3) #1289 Mbuvi, Brian              4) #1292 Richmond, Theodore                                     

Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================              
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:29.44  5/5/2007    Potomac, Potomac                                            
  NBON Champ: $ 1:29.60                                                                          
     NBON EE: % 1:31.30                                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points              
===================================================================================              
Finals                                                                                           
  1 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc  'A'               1:31.50    1:29.08&  1  10                 
     1) #7589 Barnes, Christian         2) #2326 Borden, Curtis                                  
     3) #2325 Borden, Christian         4) #2333 Johnson Jr, Malcolm                             
  2 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      1:29.80    1:30.34%  1   8                 
     1) #1066 Couvillion, Evan          2) #1079 Murray, Joseph                                  
     3) #1077 Kirkman, Ky'Ree           4) #1080 Smith, Anthony                                  
  3 Long Reach High School  'A'                       1:30.20    1:30.52%  1   6                 
     1) #1290 Myers, Jaylen             2) #1295 Tyler, Kimball                                  
     3) #1296 White, Djavan             4) #1291 Powell-major, Isaiah                            
  4 Dundalk High School  'A'                          1:30.30    1:31.55   1   5                 
     1) #611 Thompson, Se'Vion          2) #606 Marable, Marquis                                 
     3) #605 Lmansour, Adam             4) #602 Craddock, Taishaun                               
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:33.00    1:35.13   2   4                 
     1) #2612 Estevadeordal, Aleix      2) #2623 Mishkin, David                                  
     3) #2605 Babers, Zachary           4) #2622 Major, Langston                                 
  6 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:35.58    1:35.16   3   3                 
     1) #1951 Ellerbe, Darius           2) #1965 Mayfield, Dakota                                
     3) #1946 Cosner, Blake             4) #1962 Lillard Jr, Roger                               
  7 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 1:34.20    1:35.49   2   2                 
     1) #1550 Keyes, Demetrius          2) #1557 Techie-mensah, Iziah                            
     3) #1556 Sewell, Luke              4) #1558 Tema Abanke, Alex                               
  8 Linganore High School  'A'                        1:34.58    1:35.81   2   1                 
     1) #1268 Holsinger, Carter         2) #1270 Nickerson, Silas                                
     3) #1258 Bannon, Colby             4) #1269 Liston, Adam                                    
  9 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                           1:35.21    1:36.28   3                     
     1) #2147 Downs, Jariq              2) #2148 Green-calloway, Calantai                        
     3) #2150 Smith, Erick              4) #2149 Jones, Damon                                    
 10 Overlea High School  'A'                          1:33.50    1:36.52   2                     
     1) #1762 Vonziah, Jerome           2) #1752 Barry, Diallo                                   
     3) #1761 Streater, David           4) #1755 Cannon, Jarius                                  
 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:33.37    1:36.76   2                     
     1) #203 Wells, Dalevon             2) #195 Kane, Amir                                       
     3) #185 Broadbell, Winston         4) #183 Bah, Alpha                                       
 12 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      1:36.33    1:37.05   3                     
     1) #218 Brown, Dason               2) #220 Flores, Jason                                    
     3) #230 Smith, Andre               4) #223 Glasker, Jamare                                  
 13 Dover High School  'A'                            1:36.54    1:37.16   3                     
     1) #550 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah      2) #561 Joyner, Tyjhir                                   
     3) #562 Landry, Jayvion            4) #569 Wayman, Javontae                                 
 14 Westminster High School  'A'                      1:36.58    1:37.27   3                     
     1) #2473 Gillcrist, Danny          2) #2481 Steele, Ethan                                   
     3) #2466 Burnett, Braeden          4) #2475 Lewis, Davindra                                 
 15 Old Mill High School  'A'                         1:30.97    1:37.34   1                     
     1) #1744 Winfield Jr., Kamel       2) #1722 Braswell, Lowell                                
     3) #1742 Tull, Caron               4) #1733 Lambert, Jaden                                  
 16 Sherwood High School  'A'                         1:30.02    1:37.43   1                     
     1) #2126 Cummings, Paul            2) #2119 Ahmad, Ayman                                    
     3) #2129 Gillmore, Christian       4) #2136 Le, Calvin                                      
 17 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       1:34.35    1:37.56   2                     
     1) #2546 Lecky, Geoffrey           2) #2554 Oppong, Daniel                                  
     3) #2556 Perry, Izair              4) #2552 Moore, James                                    
 18 River Hill High School  'A'                       1:36.82    1:38.74   3                     
     1) #2004 Du, Jeffrey               2) #2000 Akolo, Samuel                                   
     3) #2024 Somori, Joseph            4) #2003 Dietrich, Nolan                                 
 19 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         1:38.11    1:38.84   4                     
     1) #16 Jones, Jaheim               2) #13 Blackwell, David                                  
     3) #21 Scott, Chandler             4) #24 Stewart-Lesesne, Malachi                          
 20 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               1:34.90    1:38.90   2                     
     1) #299 Fitzhugh, Josh             2) #338 Tagoe, Tyrese                                    
     3) #298 Dry, Myles                 4) #339 Taupyen, Josh                                    
 21 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       1:38.16    1:39.32   4                     
     1) #7908 Morton, Stephen           2) #860 Bolin, Delonte'                                  
     3) #863 Fuell, Darius              4) #865 Isaac, Jabril                                    
 22 Frederick High School  'A'                        1:38.47    1:39.54   4                     
     1) #725 Adlam, Adrian              2) #740 Pierce, Deon                                     
     3) #738 Merriman, Max              4) #737 McCaa, Tory                                      
 23 Hammond High School  'A'                          1:37.65    1:39.59   4                     
     1) #934 Thomas, Nick               2) #935 Thompson, Alex                                   
     3) #930 Pierre, Talib              4) #931 Rochelle, Marion                                 
 24 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                1:37.47    1:40.15   4                     
     1) #624 Brooks, David              2) #632 Ritz, Hayden                                     
     3) #638 Watson, Jacob              4) #631 Palumbo, Lorenzo                                 
 25 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:35.53    1:41.31   3                     
     1) #1210 Ball, Thomas              2) #1227 Ostendorf, Aaron                                
     3) #1230 Rodoff, Darren            4) #1229 Putnam, Shawn                                   
 26 Howard High School  'A'                           1:39.00    1:43.13   4                     
     1) #1008 Greene, Caleb             2) #1028 Onwezi, Denzel                                  
     3) #1044 Zheng, Danny              4) #1024 Moeller, Ian                                    
 27 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   1:41.50    1:44.36   5                     
     1) #1868 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwar 2) #6573 Huynh, Khoa                                     
     3) #1887 Korenko, Peter            4) #1891 Mwepu, Josh                                     
 28 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:40.25    1:44.74   5                     
     1) #2060 Brierley, Evan            2) #6914 Bramble, Gavin                                  
     3) #2078 Lee, Hyun                 4) #2073 Jennings, Jeremiah                              
 29 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               1:38.30    1:45.33   4                     
     1) #1356 Drayton Jr., Michael      2) #1352 Bible, Aidan                                    
     3) #1355 Drayton, Ja'Von           4) #1363 Robertson, Jabari                               
 30 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                1:45.52   5                     
 31 Wheaton High School  'A'                                     1:46.58   5                     
     1) #2503 Cummings, Myles           2) #2510 Mueller, Matthew                                
     3) #7802 Edwards, Asher            4) #2514 Pichler, Luka                                   
 32 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 1:33.74    1:54.62   2                     
     1) #5378 Torontow, Gueslan         2) #1419 Temple, Ryan                                    
     3) #5327 Campbell, Keith           4) #1410 Milton, Andre                                   
 33 South Carroll High School  'A'                    2:00.00    1:56.02   5                     
     1) #2211 Villeda, Adrian           2) #2203 Marroquin, Christopher                          
     3) #2213 Zanin, Dillon             4) #2200 Krouse, Robert                                  
 -- Towson High School  'A'                           1:37.05         DQ   3        3rd exch long
     1) #2375 Jones, Harrison           2) #2370 Compton, Makir                                  
     3) #2376 Kelly, Timothy            4) #2392 Williams, Trae'von                              
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:40.41        DNS   5                     
     1) #587 Bennett, Terrae            2) #592 Patrick III, Anthony                             
     3) #594 Williams, Javon            4) #589 Harvin, Daequan                                  
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                         1:32.45        DNS   1                     
     1) #119 Bowens, Gyasi              2) #143 Richardson, Kamau                                
     3) #140 Parkins, Cristian          4) #127 Jamison, Bryce                                   
 -- James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               1:40.00        DNS   5                     
 -- St Frances Academy  'A'                           1:30.89        DNS   1                     
 -- North County High School  'A'                     1:46.50        DNS   5                     
 -- High Point High School  'A'                       1:38.62        DNS   4                     
     1) #951 Malcom, Chanord            2) #947 Dean-Smith, Jean                                 
     3) #950 Lahai, Moses               4) #954 Morris, Troy                                     

Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
  NBON Champ: $ 3:42.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 3:42.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      3:31.58    3:29.09$  1  10   
     1) #1066 Couvillion, Evan          2) #1079 Murray, Joseph                    
     3) #1074 Holloway, Ryan            4) #1069 Fokum, Ian                        
       53.672 (53.672)       1:47.532 (53.860)       2:38.848 (51.317)             
     3:29.082 (50.234)                                                             
  2 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 3:31.67    3:29.64$  1   8   
     1) #1409 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      2) #1419 Temple, Ryan                      
     3) #1415 Segni, Simera             4) #1418 Sow, Abou                         
       51.937 (51.937)       1:45.516 (53.579)       2:38.025 (52.510)             
     3:29.632 (51.608)                                                             
  3 Long Reach High School  'A'                       3:31.32    3:30.87$  1   6   
     1) #1291 Powell-major, Isaiah      2) #1296 White, Djavan                     
     3) #1290 Myers, Jaylen             4) #1295 Tyler, Kimball                    
       55.624 (55.624)       1:46.993 (51.370)       2:39.671 (52.679)             
     3:30.867 (51.196)                                                             
  4 Westminster High School  'A'                      3:35.16    3:33.23$  1   5   
     1) #2471 Funk, Wilson              2) #2468 Ferguson, Charlie                 
     3) #2470 Foote, Austin             4) #2478 Mullen, Ian                       
       52.197 (52.197)       1:45.047 (52.851)       2:40.327 (55.280)             
     3:33.230 (52.904)                                                             
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               3:27.92    3:33.39$  1   4   
     1) #202 Walker-Liang, Zachary      2) #181 Akwei, Arjun                       
     3) #184 Bailey, Nick               4) #201 Smyth, Aidan                       
       53.667 (53.667)       1:46.732 (53.066)       2:40.902 (54.170)             
     3:33.389 (52.488)                                                             
  6 Linganore High School  'A'                        3:35.38    3:34.92$  1   3   
     1) #1261 Cioffi, Will              2) #1272 Seraton, Allejah                  
     3) #1274 Witmer, Bryce             4) #1263 Dill, Ben                         
       53.413 (53.413)       1:48.023 (54.610)       2:44.004 (55.981)             
     3:34.912 (50.909)                                                             
  7 Frederick High School  'A'                        3:36.43    3:35.85$  1   2   
     1) #729 Bynum, Isaac               2) #727 Barnes, Kisaye                     
     3) #725 Adlam, Adrian              4) #739 Norgbe, Gerald                     
       54.030 (54.030)       1:48.589 (54.560)       2:44.530 (55.941)             
     3:35.846 (51.316)                                                             
  8 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         3:40.90    3:39.73$  2   1   
     1) #19 Pannell, Isiah              2) #20 Peyton, Donovan                     
     3) #23 Starkloff, Sean             4) #15 Foster, Daniel                      
       55.770 (55.770)       1:51.689 (55.920)       2:46.582 (54.894)             
     3:39.724 (53.142)                                                             
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                         3:34.25    3:40.98$  1       
     1) #2140 Pans, Foron               2) #2124 Covaliu - Fuentes, Albert         
     3) #2127 Daniel, Elias Hailu       4) #2139 Palmore, Samuel                   
       54.392 (54.392)       1:50.047 (55.655)       2:43.900 (53.854)             
     3:40.974 (57.074)                                                             
 10 Atholton High School  'A'                         3:42.00    3:41.27$  2       
     1) #152 Weber, Nick                2) #154 Wonodi, Eze                        
     3) #138 O'Brien, Shane             4) #132 Macdonald, Matt                    
       55.387 (55.387)       1:51.656 (56.270)       2:46.757 (55.101)             
     3:41.270 (54.513)                                                             
 11 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      3:42.68    3:44.11   2       
     1) #1181 Grooms, Nick              2) #1176 Durst, Andrew                     
     3) #1180 Grabenstein, Brandon      4) #1182 Heard-Perry, Dewayne              
       57.712 (57.712)       1:53.296 (55.584)       2:50.683 (57.388)             
     3:44.109 (53.426)                                                             
 12 Overlea High School  'A'                          3:35.00    3:46.56   1       
     1) #1761 Streater, David           2) #1755 Cannon, Jarius                    
     3) #1752 Barry, Diallo             4) #1757 Colvin, Dylan                     
       56.264 (56.264)       1:53.331 (57.068)       2:52.132 (58.801)             
     3:46.560 (54.429)                                                             
 13 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               3:45.00    3:47.44   2       
     1) #315 Kootz, Thomas              2) #302 Guerra-eisen, Zachary              
     3) #289 Carter, Tyon               4) #329 Rowell, Aaron                      
       57.880 (57.880)       1:54.643 (56.763)       2:50.496 (55.853)             
     3:47.439 (56.943)                                                             
 14 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:46.66    3:47.65   3       
     1) #2079 Lee, Logan                2) #2072 Howard, Erick                     
     3) #2082 Mercado, Josh             4) #2090 Sloat, Carson                     
       56.154 (56.154)     1:56.483 (1:00.330)       2:53.676 (57.193)             
     3:47.650 (53.975)                                                             
 15 Howard High School  'A'                           3:38.00    3:51.19   2       
     1) #1010 Harris, Kyle              2) #1036 Sharkey, Chris                    
     3) #1034 Robinson, Issac           4) #1005 Butler, Eian                      
       56.680 (56.680)       1:54.930 (58.250)       2:52.445 (57.516)             
     3:51.186 (58.741)                                                             
 16 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:52.00    3:52.95   3       
     1) #220 Flores, Jason              2) #224 Goodman, Harry                     
     3) #223 Glasker, Jamare            4) #226 Macal, Alan                        
       58.410 (58.410)       1:55.028 (56.619)       2:52.853 (57.825)             
   3:52.950 (1:00.098)                                                             
 17 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:41.50    3:56.01   2       
     1) #1371 Alexander, Maurice        2) #1373 Best, Jaden                       
     3) #1375 Bloomfield, Justin        4) #1381 Resnick, Matthew                  
       57.842 (57.842)       1:57.410 (59.569)     2:59.490 (1:02.080)             
     3:56.002 (56.512)                                                             
 18 Towson High School  'A'                           3:50.30    4:01.78   3       
     1) #2381 Logan-Bennett, Quinn      2) #7661 Gonzalez, Cody                    
     3) #2383 McShane, Matthew          4) #2389 Pastore, Quentin                  
   1:02.366 (1:02.366)     2:03.941 (1:01.576)     3:04.998 (1:01.058)             
     4:01.778 (56.780)                                                             
 19 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                4:03.06   3       
     1) #517 Herrod, Anthony            2) #513 Cofield, Isaiah                    
     3) #520 Monterroso, Isaiah         4) #3503 Middleton, Ian                    
       55.078 (55.078)     2:00.736 (1:05.659)     3:04.987 (1:04.251)             
     4:03.055 (58.069)                                                             
 20 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       3:43.60    4:04.77   2       
     1) #862 Fong, Emanuel              2) #866 Knight, Xavier                     
     3) #865 Isaac, Jabril              4) #867 Sneed, Sincere                     
       57.490 (57.490)       1:53.910 (56.421)     2:57.807 (1:03.897)             
   4:04.764 (1:06.958)                                                             
 21 Hammond High School  'A'                          4:04.44    4:05.22   3       
     1) #901 Britt, John                2) #928 Oliva, Rafael                      
     3) #909 Hendershot, Emmett         4) #7909 Robinson, Jacob                   
       58.741 (58.741)     2:01.641 (1:02.900)     3:03.066 (1:01.425)             
   4:05.216 (1:02.150)                                                             
 22 South Carroll High School  'A'                    4:42.24    4:09.42   3       
     1) #2187 Cave, Brendan             2) #2204 Miller, Andrew                    
     3) #2182 Anderson, Cole            4) #2191 Federici, Joshua                  
       59.127 (59.127)     2:05.602 (1:06.476)     3:14.184 (1:08.582)             
     4:09.411 (55.228)                                                             
 23 Wheaton High School  'A'                                     4:12.24   3       
     1) #2504 Diaz-cooper, Diego        2) #2501 Cheung, Leon                      
     3) #7805 Ibrahim, Jamal            4) #2500 Cerron, Cody                      
   1:01.057 (1:01.057)     2:06.299 (1:05.243)     3:12.289 (1:05.990)             
     4:12.237 (59.948)                                                             
 24 North County High School  'A'                     4:14.02    4:15.13   3       
     1) #1521 Carter, Jonathon          2) #1529 Syed, Aaban                       
     3) #1530 Witcher, Levi             4) #5914 Robinson, Chris                   
   1:03.204 (1:03.204)     2:08.159 (1:04.956)     3:08.784 (1:00.625)             
   4:15.123 (1:06.340)                                                             
 -- St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc  'A'               3:40.00        DNS   2       
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:40.71        DNS   2       
     1) #591 Ngwa, Clyde Neba           2) #593 West, Ma'Quan                      
     3) #594 Williams, Javon            4) #592 Patrick III, Anthony               
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:40.00        DNS   2       
     1) #2641 Zhang, Michael            2) #2616 Horton, William                   
     3) #2624 Misura, Andrew            4) #2636 Wang, Simon                       
 -- James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               3:45.97        DNS   3       
 -- La Plata High School  'A'                         3:42.70        DNS   2       
 -- Calvert High School  'A'                          3:33.20        DNS   1       
     1) #356 Aris, Ben                  2) #368 Singletary, Carter                 
     3) #370 Watson, Corey              4) #371 Willett, Isaiah                    
 -- River Hill High School  'A'                       3:37.35        DNS   1       
     1) #2001 Amankwah, William         2) #2008 Harris, Justin                    
     3) #2014 McGeehan, Chase           4) #2026 Weltz, Austin                     
 -- Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               4:12.86        DNS   3       
     1) #1351 Beverly, Brian            2) #1352 Bible, Aidan                      
     3) #1353 Blay, Augustine           4) #1359 Molina, Rember                    
       54.392 (54.392)       1:50.047 (55.655)       2:43.900 (53.854)             
     3:40.974 (57.074)                                                             
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                                        DNS   3       
     1) #1825 Stevenson, Joshua         2) #1818 Cooper, Jordan                    
     3) #1823 Omolola, Joshua           4) #1822 Martin, Tommy                     
 -- Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   3:52.10        DNS   3       
     1) #1882 Hall, Cooper              2) #1886 Kabamba, Exauce                   
     3) #1887 Korenko, Peter            4) #1868 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwar         
       51.937 (51.937)       1:45.516 (53.579)       2:38.025 (52.510)             
     3:29.632 (51.608)                                                             
 -- High Point High School  'A'                       3:39.00        DNS   2       
 -- Dover High School  'A'                            3:27.30        DNS   1       
     1) #550 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah      2) #560 Jones, Dante                       
     3) #559 Johnson, Ric               4) #558 Guy, Nathanael                     

Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MIXED 4X400 Gator
==========================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 3:24.14  5/3/2003    Frederick Douglass - PG, Frederick Do
  NBON Champ: $ 3:20.50                                                   
     NBON EE: % 3:23.00                                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                         J3:44.09   1   5   
  2 La Plata High School  'A'                          J3:55.26   1   4   
  3 Glenelg High School  'A'                           J3:59.65   1   3   
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                           J4:01.14   2   2.50
  5 Dover High School  'A'                             J4:02.44   1   2   
  6 South Carroll High School  'A'                     J4:04.32   1   1.50
  7 Huntingtown High School  'A'                       J4:11.57   2   1   
  8 Sherwood High School  'A'                          J4:12.86   2   0.50
  9 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                       5:00.74   2       

Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 8:00.44  4/28/2018   South River High School, South River          
                         M Flanagan, R Watson, S Keeny, I Jensen                   
  NBON Champ: $ 7:53.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 8:00.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 8:07.95    8:23.68   1  10   
     1) #1416 Simpson, Joel             2) #1415 Segni, Simera                     
     3) #1414 Rose Davidoff, Samuel     4) #1409 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel              
   2:03.830 (2:03.830)     4:14.239 (2:10.409)     6:20.830 (2:06.592)             
   8:23.672 (2:02.842)                                                             
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                     8:20.00    8:26.86   1   8   
     1) #2082 Mercado, Josh             2) #6936 Engleman, Nick                    
     3) #2068 Gelfand, Jake             4) #6981 Mullaney, Collin                  
   2:06.563 (2:06.563)     4:13.108 (2:06.545)     6:20.228 (2:07.120)             
   8:26.852 (2:06.624)                                                             
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                8:18.60    8:39.80   1   6   
     1) #2616 Horton, William           2) #2624 Misura, Andrew                    
     3) #2636 Wang, Simon               4) #2641 Zhang, Michael                    
   2:06.384 (2:06.384)     4:17.758 (2:11.374)     6:29.883 (2:12.125)             
   8:39.797 (2:09.914)                                                             
  4 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 8:35.51    8:55.14   1   5   
     1) #261 Stout, Luke                2) #263 Taylor, Henry                      
     3) #250 Brown, Ethan               4) #262 Tate, Spencer                      
   2:14.662 (2:14.662)     4:29.740 (2:15.079)     6:44.933 (2:15.193)             
   8:55.140 (2:10.208)                                                             
  5 Howard High School  'A'                           8:40.00    8:55.54   1   4   
     1) #1005 Butler, Eian              2) #1040 Werdell, Jakob                    
     3) #1006 Fletcher, Zach            4) #1011 Hawkins, Collin                   
   2:08.118 (2:08.118)     4:20.928 (2:12.810)     6:39.797 (2:18.869)             
   8:55.540 (2:15.744)                                                             
  6 Western Tech High School  'A'                     8:36.03    8:57.54   1   3   
     1) #2434 Tatum, Jamaun             2) #2433 Smith, Ali                        
     3) #2432 Showell, Vanison          4) #2421 Korie, Alphonsus                  
   2:15.373 (2:15.373)     4:33.862 (2:18.489)     6:45.593 (2:11.732)             
   8:57.539 (2:11.947)                                                             
  7 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               9:30.00    8:59.15   2   2   
     1) #289 Carter, Tyon               2) #326 Pfluger, Ethan                     
     3) #334 Sheridan, Luke             4) #318 Lochte, Patrick                    
   2:10.762 (2:10.762)     4:27.157 (2:16.395)     6:44.060 (2:16.904)             
   8:59.149 (2:15.089)                                                             
  8 South River High School  'A'                      8:50.00    8:59.50   1   1   
     1) #2246 Mar, Kyle                 2) #2249 Nolan, Riley                      
     3) #2252 Rudisill, Grant           4) #2236 Burgess, Michael                  
   2:12.597 (2:12.597)     4:28.208 (2:15.612)     6:45.548 (2:17.340)             
   8:59.492 (2:13.944)                                                             
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                         8:48.00    8:59.99   1       
     1) #2122 Bonsby, Vincent           2) #2124 Covaliu - Fuentes, Albert         
     3) #2132 Hermosilla, Nick          4) #2128 Enright, Sean                     
   2:12.387 (2:12.387)     4:26.969 (2:14.583)     6:45.073 (2:18.104)             
   8:59.989 (2:14.917)                                                             
 10 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      8:47.30    9:00.04   1       
     1) #1176 Durst, Andrew             2) #1177 Eby, Noah                         
     3) #1174 Burkes, Charles           4) #1182 Heard-Perry, Dewayne              
   2:13.577 (2:13.577)     4:30.374 (2:16.798)     6:49.755 (2:19.382)             
   9:00.033 (2:10.278)                                                             
 11 Towson High School  'A'                           8:45.38    9:02.21   1       
     1) #2389 Pastore, Quentin          2) #2377 Kline, Miles                      
     3) #2390 Sorensen, Peter           4) #2383 McShane, Matthew                  
   2:12.530 (2:12.530)     4:28.667 (2:16.137)     6:51.648 (2:22.982)             
   9:02.207 (2:10.559)                                                             
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               8:54.26    9:02.81   1       
     1) #189 Dupin, Max                 2) #2859 Sisler, Gavin                     
     3) #200 Renaghan, Quinn            4) #187 Caiazza-Blum, Joey                 
   2:13.324 (2:13.324)     4:33.202 (2:19.878)     6:48.923 (2:15.722)             
   9:02.810 (2:13.888)                                                             
 13 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      8:29.90    9:06.14   1       
     1) #1073 Hill, Samuel              2) #1083 Zawislak, Patrick                 
     3) #1067 Faidley, Harrison         4) #1071 Foulkes, Thomas                   
   2:12.339 (2:12.339)     4:30.109 (2:17.770)     6:47.180 (2:17.072)             
   9:06.133 (2:18.953)                                                             
 14 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       8:50.41    9:10.61   1       
     1) #864 Hunter, Isaiah             2) #862 Fong, Emanuel                      
     3) #863 Fuell, Darius              4) #866 Knight, Xavier                     
   2:09.210 (2:09.210)     4:28.502 (2:19.292)     6:51.675 (2:23.174)             
   9:10.603 (2:18.928)                                                             
 15 River Hill High School  'A'                       8:40.00    9:19.32   1       
     1) #2013 Krein, Sean               2) #2025 Taylor, Elijah                    
     3) #2017 Meininger, Luke           4) #2009 Hieges, Jeff                      
   2:18.873 (2:18.873)     4:34.647 (2:15.774)     6:50.117 (2:15.470)             
   9:19.312 (2:29.195)                                                             
 16 Old Mill High School  'A'                         9:06.19    9:28.87   2       
     1) #1726 Ellison, Michael          2) #1728 Flowers, Kaden                    
     3) #1731 Jackson, Noah             4) #1732 Johnson, Ryann                    
   2:23.912 (2:23.912)     4:44.577 (2:20.665)     7:07.313 (2:22.737)             
   9:28.867 (2:21.554)                                                             
 17 Westminster High School  'A'                      8:41.42    9:34.35   1       
     1) #2479 Neubert, Jp               2) #2482 Walton, Evan                      
     3) #7748 Cox, Garrett              4) #2465 Burke, Christian                  
   2:17.187 (2:17.187)     4:41.367 (2:24.180)     7:14.823 (2:33.457)             
   9:34.349 (2:19.527)                                                             
 18 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                9:34.54   2       
     1) #522 Patel, Ashay               2) #517 Herrod, Anthony                    
     3) #515 Elgharbawi, Gabriel        4) #513 Cofield, Isaiah                    
   2:14.595 (2:14.595)     4:33.977 (2:19.382)     7:06.395 (2:32.419)             
   9:34.540 (2:28.145)                                                             
 19 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       9:00.00    9:34.75   1       
     1) #1495 Reddy, Vikas              2) #1503 Ververs, Ryan                     
     3) #1486 Hemelt, Evan              4) #1497 Shindel, Jake                     
   2:11.494 (2:11.494)     4:33.747 (2:22.253)     7:03.577 (2:29.830)             
   9:34.743 (2:31.167)                                                             
 20 Reservoir High School  'A'                                   9:40.46   2       
     1) #1969 Oppenheim, Derek          2) #1978 Shah, Shiv                        
     3) #1975 Puls, Connor              4) #1967 Mester, Tibor                     
   2:24.443 (2:24.443)     4:46.520 (2:22.078)     7:14.855 (2:28.335)             
   9:40.455 (2:25.600)                                                             
 21 Hammond High School  'A'                          9:38.59    9:47.13   2       
     1) #904 Dowdall, Tommy             2) #932 Speich, Joshua                     
     3) #900 Bierce, Charles            4) #899 Basso, Julien                      
   2:22.070 (2:22.070)     4:52.784 (2:30.714)     7:15.428 (2:22.644)             
   9:47.123 (2:31.695)                                                             
 22 Wheaton High School  'A'                                    10:13.00   2       
     1) #2516 Tefera, Kaleab            2) #2505 Hagege, Yafet                     
     3) #2496 Abebe, Nathan             4) #2515 Sultan, Amir                      
   2:32.290 (2:32.290)     5:08.372 (2:36.082)     7:46.909 (2:38.538)             
  10:12.994 (2:26.085)                                                             
 23 Atholton High School  'A'                         9:25.00   10:14.32   2       
     1) #2798 Moore, Kyle               2) #139 Osborn, Gavin                      
     3) #122 Cen, Sky                   4) #123 Clark, Chase                       
   2:15.463 (2:15.463)     4:52.439 (2:36.977)     7:29.315 (2:36.877)             
  10:14.317 (2:45.002)                                                             
 24 Queen Anne's County High Schoo  'A'               9:50.23   10:28.17   2       
     1) #1830 Cole, Garrett             2) #1831 Cook, Austin                      
     3) #1837 Toth, Steven              4) #1832 Greer, Evan                       
   2:34.530 (2:34.530)     5:09.135 (2:34.605)     7:45.362 (2:36.227)             
  10:28.167 (2:42.805)                                                             
 25 South Carroll High School  'A'                   11:00.00   10:34.72   2       
     1) #2209 Thomas, Peyton            2) #2197 Humbel, Kenneth                   
     3) #2184 Askeland, Kyle            4) #2182 Anderson, Cole                    
   2:23.180 (2:23.180)     5:06.557 (2:43.377)     8:05.643 (2:59.087)             
  10:34.718 (2:29.075)                                                             
 26 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                 10:50.80   10:49.23   2       
     1) #4551 Zida, Somnoma             2) #1125 Regis, Christian                  
     3) #1117 Desta, Kuds               4) #7907 Chavez, William                   
   2:46.885 (2:46.885)     5:32.340 (2:45.455)     8:11.903 (2:39.563)             
  10:49.228 (2:37.325)                                                             
 -- La Plata High School  'A'                         9:23.70        DNS   2       
 -- Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'              10:01.40        DNS   2       
     1) #1361 Parker, Namen             2) #1354 Deeds, Drew                       
     3) #1353 Blay, Augustine           4) #1352 Bible, Aidan                      
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           9:30.00        DNS   2       
     1) #586 Banks, Brinden             2) #587 Bennett, Terrae                    
     3) #594 Williams, Javon            4) #591 Ngwa, Clyde Neba                   
 -- North County High School  'A'                     9:28.49        DNS   2       
 -- St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                 9:57.48        DNS   2       

Event 76  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gator
===================================================================================
  NBON Champ: $ 3:33.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 3:37.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                        3:41.17    3:46.69   1  10   
     1) #1954 Ibeh, Emmanuel            2) #1951 Ellerbe, Darius                   
     3) #1982 Vissering, Julian         4) #1941 Bradford, Josh                    
       44.087 (44.087)       1:37.820 (53.733)     3:46.685 (2:08.865)             
  2 South River High School  'A'                      3:46.00    3:49.09   2   8   
     1) #2240 Green, Colin              2) #2253 Schrand, Ethan                    
     3) #2245 Lomax, Ryan               4) #2241 Hepler, Ryan                      
       45.403 (45.403)       1:41.243 (55.840)     3:49.082 (2:07.840)             
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 3:38.97    3:49.39   1   6   
     1)                                 2) #1406 Francois, Caleb                   
       45.720 (45.720)       1:42.803 (57.083)     3:49.381 (2:06.579)             
  4 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:41.50    3:51.11   1   5   
     1) #1377 Ewers, Jermaine           2) #1378 Jacques, Steven                   
     3) #1373 Best, Jaden               4) #1382 Roberts, Jahi                     
       41.769 (41.769)       1:37.226 (55.457)     3:51.107 (2:13.882)             
  5 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 3:38.00    3:51.21   1   4   
     1) #1555 Schlotterbeck, Cole       2) #1554 Napier, Devon                     
     3) #1548 Erekosima, Emi            4) #1546 Berg, Zachary                     
       46.873 (46.873)       1:41.363 (54.490)     3:51.206 (2:09.843)             
  6 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       3:52.83    3:51.91   2   3   
     1) #7908 Morton, Stephen           2) #863 Fuell, Darius                      
     3) #860 Bolin, Delonte'            4) #864 Hunter, Isaiah                     
       49.394 (49.394)       1:47.503 (58.110)     3:51.907 (2:04.404)             
  7 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 3:41.50    3:52.41   1   2   
     1) #1628 Parks, Keith              2) #1617 Dowell, Justin                    
     3) #1608 Barber, AJ                4) #1613 Brissette, Steven                 
       47.695 (47.695)       1:41.273 (53.579)     3:52.407 (2:11.134)             
  8 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      3:59.09    3:57.53   2   1   
     1) #1063 Blackburn, Jackson        2) #1070 Foreman, Justin                   
     3) #1065 Coston, Wesley            4) #1071 Foulkes, Thomas                   
       45.108 (45.108)       1:42.295 (57.187)     3:57.527 (2:15.232)             
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:30.00    3:58.93   1       
     1) #2090 Sloat, Carson             2) #6981 Mullaney, Collin                  
     3) #2073 Jennings, Jeremiah        4) #6914 Bramble, Gavin                    
       52.323 (52.323)       1:46.901 (54.579)     3:58.924 (2:12.023)             
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                    3:54.80    4:10.23   2       
     1) #2196 Holstein, Matthew         2) #2194 Fritchie, Fred                    
     3) #2192 finch, conor              4) #2209 Thomas, Peyton                    
       48.100 (48.100)     1:49.367 (1:01.267)     4:10.224 (2:20.858)             
 11 Overlea High School  'A'                          3:58.00    4:13.18   2       
     1) #1762 Vonziah, Jerome           2) #1758 Gross, Rodney                     
     3) #1756 Chase, Marcus             4) #1754 Camilo, Hector                    
       50.104 (50.104)       1:48.043 (57.940)     4:13.175 (2:25.132)             
 12 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                4:08.43    4:17.43   2       
     1) #636 Taku, Otran                2) #624 Brooks, David                      
     3) #638 Watson, Jacob              4) #629 Loy, Joseph                        
       53.307 (53.307)       1:50.725 (57.419)     4:17.423 (2:26.699)             
 -- Mount St. Joseph School  'A'                      3:39.20        DNS   1       
     1) #1452 Sherrod, Daniel           2) #1457 Wimberly, Teddy                   
     3) #1448 Kelly, Ian                4) #1444 Flynn, Chris                      
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:45.00        DNS   2       
     1) #592 Patrick III, Anthony       2) #587 Bennett, Terrae                    
     3) #589 Harvin, Daequan            4) #586 Banks, Brinden                     
 -- Dover High School  'A'                            3:35.00        DNS   1       
     1) #557 Evans, Gabriel             2) #561 Joyner, Tyjhir                     
     3) #569 Wayman, Javontae           4) #568 Ward, Tahj                         
 -- Silver Oak Academy  'A'                           4:35.40        SCR           
 -- Wheaton High School  'A'                         13:25.50        SCR           
     1) #2508 Mendoza, Elmer            2) #7811 Navarro, Josue                    
     3) #2498 Brackins, Yedidya         4) #2500 Cerron, Cody                      
 -- Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                    SCR           
     1) #3501 Goodwin, Josh             2) #524 Shaia, Tyler                       
     3) #3503 Middleton, Ian            4) #522 Patel, Ashay                       

Event 28  Boys High Jump Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &  6-05  4/27/2013   DJ Workcuff, Northern - Cal                  
  NBON Champ: $  6-08                                                           
     NBON EE: %  6-06                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 # 1258 Bannon, Colby         Linganore Hi         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06                                         
        P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                         
  2 # 2553 Nwalal, Jim           Wilde Lake H         6-00.00    6-04.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06                                         
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                         
  3 #  926 Miller, Martin        Hammond High School  6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  4 # 1026 Okoye, Eric           Howard High School   6-00.75    6-00.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
  5 #  563 McGee, Jordan         Dover High School    5-10.00    6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                   
  6 #  737 McCaa, Tory           Frederick Hi         5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        P    O    O  XXX                                                        
  6 #  295 DeMartin, Will        Calvert Hall         5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
  6 # 1080 Smith, Anthony        Huntingtown          6-00.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        P    P    O  XXX                                                        
  9 # 1074 Holloway, Ryan        Huntingtown          5-10.00    5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  9 # 2145 Burns, Tyler          Silver Oak Academy              5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  9 # 2074 Kelliher, JoJo        Severna Park         6-00.00    5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  9 #  606 Marable, Marquis      Dundalk High School  6-02.00    5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                   
        P    P   XO   XP    P                                                   
 13 # 2559 Tadjou, Collins       Wilde Lake H         5-06.00    5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                        
 13 # 2255 Troxler, Corey        South River          5-10.00    5-10.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                        
 15 # 1683 Kohn, Alex            Oakland Mill         5-10.00    5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O    O                                                                  
 15 # 2334 Jones, Tyler          St. Stephen'         5-06.00    5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 17 # 1544 Ables, Kevin          North Hagers         5-08.00    5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
       XO   XO  XXX                                                             
 18 # 2381 Logan-Bennett, Qu     Towson High School   5-10.00    5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 19 # 2198 Keely, Brady          South Carrol         5-10.00    5-08.00        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 20 #  564 Negron, Victor        Dover High School    5-10.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 20 # 2238 Dawson, Luke          South River          5-10.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 20 # 1447 Herbert, Kai          Mount St. Jo         5-06.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 20 #  420 Wagner, Chris         Centennial H         5-08.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 20 # 2332 Hill, Tison           St. Stephen'         5-08.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 25 # 1443 Echols, Jabari        Mount St. Jo         5-08.00    5-06.00        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 26 # 2096 Weinstein, Andrew     Severna Park         5-04.00    5-06.00        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXO                                                                       
 -- # 1446 Harrison, Kenneth     Mount St. Jo         5-06.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  955 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H         4-08.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2194 Fritchie, Fred        South Carrol         4-08.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1736 Morgan, Lamar         Old Mill Hig         5-02.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  195 Kane, Amir            Bethesda-Che         5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2016 Mechtel, Erik         River Hill H         5-06.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1523 Hoskins, Stephen      North County         5-00.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  127 Jamison, Bryce        Atholton Hig         5-04.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2464 Boggs, Jay            Westminster          5-08.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
       XX                                                                       
 -- # 1981 Turner, Grant         Reservoir Hi         5-06.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  692 Branch, Duane         Frederick Do                         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  357 Barkley, David        Calvert High School  6-00.00         NH        
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        P    P  XXX                                                             
 -- # 1298 Zaky, Alexander       Long Reach H         5-06.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1947 Cotton, Justin        Reservoir Hi         5-06.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  140 Parkins, Cristian     Atholton Hig         5-04.00         NH        
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  509 Ahinrodemi, Oluas     Chesapeake S         5-00.00        DNS        
 -- #  897 Aja, Richard          Hammond High School  5-06.00        DNS        
 -- #  341 Vallade, Dylan        Calvert Hall                        DNS        
 -- #  510 Allayne, Jordan       Chesapeake S                        DNS        
 -- #   12 Alleyne, Niles        Aberdeen Hig         5-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1740 Shannon, Dontae       Old Mill Hig         5-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 2019 Patel, Love           River Hill H         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #   65 O'Kane, Brendan       Archbishop S                        DNS        
 -- # 2139 Palmore, Samuel       Sherwood Hig         5-05.00        DNS        
     5-06                                                                       
      PPP                                                                       
 -- #  701 Tolbert, Geo-di       Frederick Do                        DNS        
 -- #  601 Brown, Malik          Dundalk High School  5-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1139 Butler, Sidney        La Plata Hig         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  194 Jones, Gabriel        Bethesda-Che         5-00.00        DNS        
 -- # 1609 Bauman, Josh          Northern-Cal         6-00.00        DNS        
 -- # 1140 Clinton, DeShawn      La Plata Hig         5-10.00        DNS        
 -- # 1676 Eiland II, Freder     Oakland Mill         5-08.00        DNS        
 -- #  408 Garwacki, Zachary     Centennial H         5-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 2135 Jordan, Dakota        Sherwood Hig         5-06.00        DNS        
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      PPP  PPP                                                                  
 -- #   47 Baron, Ben            Archbishop S                        DNS        
 -- # 1004 Anthony, Darius       Howard High School   5-04.00        DNS        
                                                                                
                                                                                
 -- # 1519 Austin, Caleb         North County         5-04.00        DNS        
 -- #   16 Jones, Jaheim         Aberdeen Hig         5-08.00        DNS        
 -- # 3197 Wedlock, Latrelle     Calvert Hall         5-08.00        SCR        
 -- #  625 Conaway, Jackson      Francis Scot         5-09.00        SCR        
 -- # 1413 Peck, Braxton         Montgomery B         5-06.00        SCR        

Event 32  Boys Long Jump Min:  19ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 22-09.25  4/27/2013   Quajae Jones, Huntingtown                    
  NBON Champ: $    23-04                                                           
     NBON EE: %    22-09                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #2325 Borden, Christian      St. Stephen'        21-06.25   22-05.50   6  10   
  2 #1378 Jacques, Steven        Medgar Evers        21-00.00   21-08.50   6   8   
  3 #1074 Holloway, Ryan         Huntingtown         20-04.00   21-08.00   5   6   
  4 #727 Barnes, Kisaye          Frederick Hi        21-01.50   21-04.50   6   5   
  5 #1890 Mevo, Alfred           Quince Orcha        20-04.50   21-02.00   6   4   
  6 #731 Flournoy, Torrey        Frederick Hi        20-04.50   21-01.50   6   3   
  7 #24 Stewart-Lesesne, Mal     Aberdeen Hig        19-09.00   21-01.00   5   2   
  8 #1954 Ibeh, Emmanuel         Reservoir Hi        19-09.00   20-08.00   5   1   
  9 #2096 Weinstein, Andrew      Severna Park        18-10.50   20-07.00   4       
 10 #2234 Bates, Matthew         South River         20-00.50   20-04.50   5       
 11 #218 Brown, Dason            Bladensburg         16-00.00   20-02.50   2       
 12 #16 Jones, Jaheim            Aberdeen Hig        20-05.00   20-02.00   6       
 13 #298 Dry, Myles              Calvert Hall        20-06.50   19-11.00   6       
 14 #1175 Delaney, Lukas         Leonardtown         19-01.00   19-07.50   4       
 14 #202 Walker-Liang, Zacha     Bethesda-Che        20-07.50   19-07.50   6       
 16 #2634 Teixeira, Maxwell      Winston Chur        19-09.00   19-06.25   5       
 17 #2559 Tadjou, Collins        Wilde Lake H        19-11.50   19-05.50   5       
 18 #1151 Strong, David          La Plata Hig        19-05.00   19-04.25   5       
 19 #12 Alleyne, Niles           Aberdeen Hig        19-05.00   19-01.50   5       
 20 #2478 Mullen, Ian            Westminster                    19-01.00   1       
 20 #1119 Jarrett, Johannes      John F. Kenn        17-11.75   19-01.00   3       
 22 #2193 Forman, Christophe     South Carrol                   18-11.00   2       
 23 #2475 Lewis, Davindra        Westminster         19-10.25   18-10.00   5       
 24 #2075 Kelliher, Joseph       Severna Park        19-05.00   18-09.25   4       
 25 #2237 Carter, Kenyon         South River         19-02.00   18-08.75   4       
 26 #1216 Chunjit, Teetuch       Liberty High School 17-08.00   18-08.00   3       
 27 #1077 Kirkman, Ky'Ree        Huntingtown         19-02.00   18-05.50   4       
 28 #2191 Federici, Joshua       South Carrol        18-00.50   18-05.00   3       
 29 #2334 Jones, Tyler           St. Stephen'                   17-10.50   2       
 30 #2006 Folorunso, Oluwato     River Hill H        17-06.75   17-08.00   2       
 30 #553 Brown, Za'Kess          Dover High School   16-10.75   17-08.00   2       
 30 #1375 Bloomfield, Justin     Medgar Evers        16-05.00   17-08.00   2       
 33 #2370 Compton, Makir         Towson High School  18-01.50   17-07.75   3       
 34 #1446 Harrison, Kenneth      Mount St. Jo        18-01.00   17-05.50   3       
 35 #1440 Aleem, Dakota          Mount St. Jo        18-05.00   17-04.50   3       
 35 #1982 Vissering, Julian      Reservoir Hi        17-02.00   17-04.50   2       
 37 #636 Taku, Otran             Francis Scot        18-07.00   17-02.50   4       
 38 #2020 Pavlosky, Nicholas     River Hill H        17-11.25   17-02.00   3       
 39 #865 Isaac, Jabril           Gwynn Park H        18-07.50   16-06.00   4       
 40 #359 Correa, Paulo           Calvert High School            16-04.50   3       
 41 #2269 Lamin, Mutunga         St. Andrew's        14-05.50   16-04.00   1       
 42 #1420 Tyldesley, Logan       Montgomery B                   16-03.00   1       
 43 #608 Qureshi, Umer           Dundalk High School 16-09.00   16-00.00   2       
 44 #2137 Morales, Daniel        Sherwood Hig        16-04.00   15-10.00   2       
 45 #950 Lahai, Moses            High Point H        15-00.00   15-06.50   1       
 46 #1298 Zaky, Alexander        Long Reach H        17-03.00   15-01.75   2       
 47 #1285 Edinbugh, Apollos      Long Reach H        15-11.00   15-00.00   1       
 48 #524 Shaia, Tyler            Chesapeake S                   13-05.25   1       
 -- #119 Bowens, Gyasi           Atholton Hig        19-04.50       FOUL   4       
 -- #2139 Palmore, Samuel        Sherwood Hig                       FOUL   1       
 -- #337 Sydnor, Jhaden          Calvert Hall        19-11.00       FOUL   5       
 -- #1743 Williams, Brandon      Old Mill Hig        19-11.50       FOUL   5       
 -- #1628 Parks, Keith           Northern-Cal        19-02.00       FOUL   4       
 -- #607 Phoenix, Malachi        Dundalk High School 16-02.50       FOUL   2       
 -- #2501 Cheung, Leon           Wheaton High School 13-10.00       FOUL   1       
 -- #1697 Turner, Jahiem         Oakland Mill        17-03.50        DNS   2       
 -- #1519 Austin, Caleb          North County                        DNS   1       
 -- #2391 Wainwright, Rome       Towson High School  19-04.00        DNS   4       
 -- #1609 Bauman, Josh           Northern-Cal        19-11.00        DNS   5       
 -- #1674 Bisseck, Aymar         Oakland Mill        17-11.00        DNS   3       
 -- #701 Tolbert, Geo-di         Frederick Do        20-02.00        DNS   5       
 -- #1258 Bannon, Colby          Linganore Hi        20-10.75        DNS   6       
 -- #513 Cofield, Isaiah         Chesapeake S        10-10.50        DNS   1       
 -- #739 Norgbe, Gerald          Frederick Hi        18-04.25        DNS   3       
 -- #1819 Decius, Carl           Parkdale Hig        20-00.75        DNS   5       
 -- #905 Elder Ward, Andre       Hammond High School 19-08.75        DNS   5       
 -- #1764 Woodard, Thomas        Overlea High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #1103 Wilson, Cyrus          James Hubert        16-04.50        DNS   2       
 -- #1518 Abney, Joshua          North County        18-02.00        DNS   3       
 -- #589 Harvin, Daequan         Dunbar High School  18-02.00        DNS   3       
 -- #692 Branch, Duane           Frederick Do                        DNS   1       
 -- #951 Malcom, Chanord         High Point H        15-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #2420 Joshua, Tony           Western Tech        17-10.00        DNS   3       
 -- #1093 Busey, Nathan          James Hubert        17-07.75        DNS   2       
 -- #65 O'Kane, Brendan          Archbishop S        16-09.00        DNS   2       
 -- #1026 Okoye, Eric            Howard High School  20-09.00        DNS   6       
 -- #1016 Khairat, Ibrahim       Howard High School  20-08.50        DNS   6       
 -- #196 Lally, Peter            Bethesda-Che        19-04.00        DNS   4       
 -- #1121 Monyeh, Jonathan       John F. Kenn        18-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- #2431 Sheets, John           Western Tech        14-10.00        DNS   1       
 -- #1955 Jasmin, Jalen          Reservoir Hi        20-09.50        DNS   6       
 -- #925 Miar, Khaleb            Hammond High School 18-06.50        DNS   4       
 -- #143 Richardson, Kamau       Atholton Hig        17-08.00        DNS   3       
 -- #1139 Butler, Sidney         La Plata Hig        19-04.00        DNS   4       
 -- #1740 Shannon, Dontae        Old Mill Hig        20-06.00        DNS   6       
 -- #625 Conaway, Jackson        Francis Scot        19-00.50        SCR           
 -- #367 Short, Rodney           Calvert High School 18-03.50        SCR           
 -- #2133 Idris, Mukhtar         Sherwood Hig        14-02.00        SCR           
 -- #554 Caldwell, Tamir         Dover High School   21-03.50        SCR           
 -- #2195 Graham, Dylan          South Carrol        17-06.25        SCR           
 -- #2331 Frazier, Isaiah        St. Stephen'        17-01.50        SCR           
 -- #362 Hostetler, Caleb        Calvert High School 19-00.00        SCR        

Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Min:  39ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 46-05  4/28/2018   Fru Bayelle, Francis Scot                       
  NBON Champ: $ 47-00                                                              
     NBON EE: % 45-09                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  739 Norgbe, Gerald        Frederick Hi        45-11.00   45-01.00   4  10   
      43-05  44-01  44-07  43-07  45-01  FOUL                                      
  2 # 1548 Erekosima, Emi        North Hagers        43-04.00   45-00.00   4   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-03  45-00  42-06  FOUL                                        
  3 #   24 Stewart-Lesesne,      Aberdeen Hig        41-02.00   44-01.00   4   6   
      41-10  43-06     FOUL  FOUL  44-01                                           
  4 # 1016 Khairat, Ibrahim      Howard High School  44-02.75   44-01.00   4   5   
      43-05  FOUL  43-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  44-01                                     
  5 # 1074 Holloway, Ryan        Huntingtown         41-08.00   44-00.00   4   4   
      41-00  43-05  41-03  44-00  43-02  44-00                                     
  6 #  143 Richardson, Kamau     Atholton Hig        42-10.50   42-11.00   4   3   
      FOUL  42-11  41-10  42-06  42-05  41-07                                      
  7 # 1890 Mevo, Alfred          Quince Orcha        42-05.00   42-06.00   4   2   
      42-02     FOUL  FOUL  42-01  42-06                                           
  8 #  412 Matthews, Anthony     Centennial H        41-07.00   42-03.00   4   1   
      42-03  40-09  42-00  41-07  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  9 #   12 Alleyne, Niles        Aberdeen Hig        40-10.00   42-00.50   3       
      42-00.50  39-00.50  39-04.50  38-05  38-02                                   
 10 # 2234 Bates, Matthew        South River         40-01.00   41-04.00   3       
      41-04  FOUL  41-03.50                                                        
 11 # 1453 Sloop, Sam            Mount St. Jo        38-04.50   41-01.00   3       
      41-01  39-04                                                                 
 12 #  611 Thompson, Se'Vion     Dundalk High School 41-04.50   40-09.00   4       
      39-06.50  40-09  39-06                                                       
 13 #  337 Sydnor, Jhaden        Calvert Hall        42-09.00   40-07.00   4       
      40-07  39-04  39-11                                                          
 14 # 1064 Coates, Darrien       Huntingtown         42-04.00   40-05.00   4       
      40-05  39-10                                                                 
 15 # 1736 Morgan, Lamar         Old Mill Hig        38-08.00   40-03.00   3       
      FOUL  39-02  40-03                                                           
 16 # 1178 Elwell, Jacob         Leonardtown         41-06.25  J40-03.00   4       
      39-01  40-03  FOUL                                                           
 17 #  181 Akwei, Arjun          Bethesda-Che        41-06.00   39-09.00   4       
      39-07     39-09                                                              
 18 # 1683 Kohn, Alex            Oakland Mill        40-05.00   39-06.00   3       
      39-06     39-00                                                              
 19 # 2634 Teixeira, Maxwell     Winston Chur        39-00.50   39-05.00   3       
      FOUL  39-05                                                                  
 20 # 1268 Holsinger, Carter     Linganore Hi        40-00.50   39-01.00   3       
      37-09  39-01                                                                 
 21 # 1023 Menk, Nathanael       Howard High School  41-01.00   39-00.00   3       
      37-07  39-00                                                                 
 22 # 1151 Strong, David         La Plata Hig        39-01.00   38-03.00   3       
      38-03    x                                                                   
 23 # 1093 Busey, Nathan         James Hubert        38-09.25   38-00.00   3       
      38-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 23 # 1674 Bisseck, Aymar        Oakland Mill        38-00.00   38-00.00   3       
      38-00    x                                                                   
 25 # 2237 Carter, Kenyon        South River         39-04.50   37-11.00   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11                                                            
 26 # 1830 Cole, Garrett         Queen Anne's        37-08.00   37-08.00   2       
      37-08                                                                        
 27 #  701 Tolbert, Geo-di       Frederick Do                   37-05.25   1       
      34-04  36-07.50  37-05.25                                                    
 28 #  285 Akhimiemona, Josh     Calvert Hall        37-00.00   37-02.00   2       
      FOUL  37-02                                                                  
 29 #  420 Wagner, Chris         Centennial H        38-09.00   37-01.00   3       
      37-01    x                                                                   
 30 # 1938 Barrett, Jaylen       Reservoir Hi        33-04.50   37-00.00   1       
      37-00  FOUL                                                                  
 31 # 2420 Joshua, Tony          Western Tech        37-07.00   36-08.00   2       
      36-08     FOUL                                                               
 32 # 2137 Morales, Daniel       Sherwood Hig        36-07.50   36-07.00   2       
      36-07    x                                                                   
 33 # 2020 Pavlosky, Nichola     River Hill H        40-00.50   36-06.00   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06                                                            
 34 # 1119 Jarrett, Johannes     John F. Kenn                   35-11.00   1       
      35-11  35-05                                                                 
 35 #  359 Correa, Paulo         Calvert High School 35-02.25   35-07.00   2       
      35-07    x                                                                   
 36 # 1216 Chunjit, Teetuch      Liberty High School 35-09.00   34-08.50   2       
      34-08.50    x                                                                
 37 #  635 Taku, Obran           Francis Scot        34-04.00   32-11.00   2       
      32-11    x                                                                   
 38 # 2130 Ginsburg, Joshua      Sherwood Hig        32-11.50   32-07.00   1       
      32-07    x                                                                   
 39 # 1976 Sailsman, Zakee       Reservoir Hi        36-00.50   32-03.50   2       
      32-03.50  FOUL                                                               
 40 #  608 Qureshi, Umer         Dundalk High School 34-04.00   32-03.00   2       
      32-03    x                                                                   
 41 # 1839 Wingate, Conner       Queen Anne's        29-07.50   31-03.00   1       
      31-03    x                                                                   
 42 # 2431 Sheets, John          Western Tech        32-09.00   31-00.00   1       
      31-00    x                                                                   
 43 #  907 Gary, Jaden           Hammond High School 29-06.50   30-11.00   1       
      30-11    x                                                                   
 44 #  186 Buron, Henry          Bethesda-Che        28-03.00   27-05.00   1       
      27-05    x                                                                   
 45 # 2194 Fritchie, Fred        South Carrol        32-11.50   26-03.00   1       
      26-03    x                                                                   
 -- # 1442 Barfield, Kahri       Mount St. Jo        43-01.50       FOUL   4       
      FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 -- #  737 McCaa, Tory           Frederick Hi        36-10.50       FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 -- # 2006 Folorunso, Oluwat     River Hill H                       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  897 Aja, Richard          Hammond High School                FOUL   1       
      FOUL     FOUL                                                                
 -- # 1743 Williams, Brandon     Old Mill Hig        40-08.50        DNS   3       
 -- #  594 Williams, Javon       Dunbar High School  36-08.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1519 Austin, Caleb         North County        33-08.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  553 Brown, Za'Kess        Dover High School                   DNS   4       
 -- # 1518 Abney, Joshua         North County        34-07.25        DNS   2       
 -- # 1152 Washington, Clayt     La Plata Hig        35-06.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  119 Bowens, Gyasi         Atholton Hig        36-04.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 2201 Lape, Sam             South Carrol                        DNS   1       
 -- # 2064 Dearborn, Trevor      Severna Park        41-05.00        DNS   4       
 -- # 1819 Decius, Carl          Parkdale Hig                        DNS   1       
 -- # 2473 Gillcrist, Danny      Westminster                         DNS   1       
 -- # 2269 Lamin, Mutunga        St. Andrew's        32-02.50        DNS   1       
 -- # 1752 Barry, Diallo         Overlea High School 35-02.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  367 Short, Rodney         Calvert High School 40-04.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1609 Bauman, Josh          Northern-Cal        42-05.00        DNS   4       
 -- #  564 Negron, Victor        Dover High School   37-11.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 1262 Deyaert, Alec         Linganore Hi        31-03.50        SCR           
 -- #  625 Conaway, Jackson      Francis Scot        39-05.25        SCR           
 -- #  554 Caldwell, Tamir       Dover High School   43-00.00        SCR           

Event 38  Boys Shot Put Min:  40ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 56-09.50  5/3/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg                   
  NBON Champ: $    58-06                                                           
     NBON EE: %    54-00                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  468 Olebara, Nnamdi       Charles H. Flowers  52-10.00   54-02.75%  7  10   
      50-06.25  51-04  54-02.75  49-11.25  49-05.25  46-06.25                      
  2 # 2373 Gray, Cory            Towson High School  51-03.00   50-01.00   7   8   
      48-10.50  50-01  47-05.75  47-02.75  46-10.50  49-09.50                      
  3 #  936 Hawkins, Dominic      Henry E. Lac        49-00.00   49-03.75   7   6   
      48-02.50  49-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  4 #  604 Hamby, Thomas         Dundalk High School 48-11.75   48-03.75   7   5   
      44-04.50  48-03.75  43-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                               
  5 # 2387 Moore, Damone         Towson High School  47-11.00   47-01.00   7   4   
      44-05.50  FOUL  45-04  45-02.25  45-04.50  47-01                             
  6 #  563 McGee, Jordan         Dover High School   46-04.75   47-00.25   7   3   
      43-01.75  44-06.75  42-01  FOUL  FOUL  47-00.25                              
  7 # 1820 Gray, Movado          Parkdale Hig        45-05.50   46-04.25   7   2   
      40-07.50  46-04.25  43-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                               
  8 # 1009 Greene, Collin        Howard High School  47-07.00   46-02.75   7   1   
      45-05  45-04.75  46-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  44-06.50                              
  9 # 1896 Williams, Steven      Quince Orcha        45-01.50   45-10.50   7       
      41-03.50  41-01.50  45-10.50  FOUL  41-05.75  FOUL                           
 10 # 1553 Mckoy, Nikolas        North Hagers        50-05.00   44-05.50   7       
      FOUL  44-05.50  44-01.50                                                     
 11 # 1271 Ruch, Graeson         Linganore Hi        45-09.00   44-04.75   7       
      44-04.75  43-08.75  43-10.25                                                 
 12 # 1031 Quainoo, Brian        Howard High School  44-09.50   44-01.00   6       
      42-00  44-01  43-09                                                          
 13 # 1075 Howlin, Connor        Huntingtown         39-02.50   43-01.00   5       
      42-06.75  43-01  FOUL                                                        
 14 # 1076 King, Kenneth         Huntingtown         44-06.00   43-00.50   6       
      42-10.50  FOUL  43-00.50                                                     
 15 #  441 Brunner, Chet         Century High School 44-04.00   42-09.00   6       
      FOUL  39-00  42-09                                                           
 16 #  410 Lovering, Liam        Centennial H        41-05.00   42-02.50   5       
      41-00.25  FOUL  42-02.50                                                     
 17 #  259 Simpson, Joe          Broadneck Se        47-01.00   42-01.50   7       
      40-09.50  42-01.50  42-01.25                                                 
 18 # 1631 Spriggs, Marquise     Northern-Cal        41-07.50   41-10.50   6       
      39-07.25     41-10.50                                                        
 19 #   14 Dubois, Andrew        Aberdeen Hig        42-00.00   41-05.50   6       
      35-02.50  41-05.50                                                           
 20 # 2138 Nazzaro, Joseph       Sherwood Hig        43-01.00   41-03.75   6       
      41-03.75  40-03.25  40-05.25                                                 
 21 # 1379 Lewis, Leroy          Medgar Evers        42-02.00   41-00.50   6       
      35-04.50     41-00.50                                                        
 22 #  417 Ragonese, Jack        Centennial H        42-03.00   40-11.50   6       
      40-11.50    x                                                                
 23 #  219 Cameron, Major        Bladensburg         48-00.00   40-11.00   7       
      FOUL  40-11  FOUL                                                            
 24 # 1758 Gross, Rodney         Overlea High School 38-01.00   40-04.50   4       
      39-09  40-04.50                                                              
 25 # 1014 Joseph, Chris         Howard High School  44-00.00   40-04.25   6       
      38-11.50     40-04.25                                                        
 26 # 1551 Klein, Will           North Hagers        40-06.50   40-00.50   5       
      40-00.50    x                                                                
 27 # 2419 Johnson JR, Nicko     Western Tech        43-02.00   39-11.00   6       
      39-11  FOUL                                                                  
 28 #  135 Moran, Miguel         Atholton Hig        38-08.00   39-02.25   4       
      39-02.25    x                                                                
 29 # 1266 Hart, Ethan           Linganore Hi        41-03.00   37-11.25   5       
      37-11.25    x                                                                
 30 # 1212 Breeze, Mason         Liberty High School 42-09.50   37-05.50   6       
      FOUL  37-05.50                                                               
 31 # 1215 Cabaniss, Ahmahn      Liberty High School 42-00.00   37-04.75   6       
      37-04.75    x                                                                
 32 #  556 Dudley, Aric          Dover High School              37-04.00   7       
      37-04                                                                        
 33 #  697 Lynch, Keimonei       Frederick Do        37-09.50   37-03.75   4       
      37-03.75    x                                                                
 34 #  365 Prieto, Elias         Calvert High School 41-05.50   37-00.25   5       
      37-00.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 35 # 1374 Blakeney, Amiel       Medgar Evers        40-11.00   36-10.75   5       
      36-10.75    x                                                                
 36 # 2257 Weaver, Garrett       South River         43-08.50   36-10.00   6       
      36-10    x                                                                   
 37 #  183 Bah, Alpha            Bethesda-Che        37-05.00   36-09.75   4       
      36-09.75    x                                                                
 38 #  312 Jones, Denaz          Calvert Hall        38-00.00   36-08.75   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08.75                                                         
 39 # 2141 Siarkas, George       Sherwood Hig        36-00.00   36-06.00   3       
      36-06    x                                                                   
 40 # 2337 Mosley, Julian        St. Stephen'        38-11.00   36-04.00   5       
      36-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 41 # 1149 Santos, Edwin         La Plata Hig        39-09.00   36-03.50   5       
      36-03.50    x                                                                
 42 # 1948 Davis, Lorence        Reservoir Hi        38-04.00   36-03.00   4       
      36-03    x                                                                   
 43 # 2085 Nelsen, Max           Severna Park        37-02.50   36-01.75   4       
      36-01.75    x                                                                
 44 # 1147 Lopez, Jordan         La Plata Hig        40-04.00   35-11.50   5       
      35-11.50    x                                                                
 45 #   22 Spencer, Michael      Aberdeen Hig        39-03.75   35-10.00   5       
      35-10    x                                                                   
 46 #  695 Hudson, David         Frederick Do        38-03.50   35-08.25   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08.25                                                         
 47 # 1673 Badham, Christian     Oakland Mill        38-01.00   35-03.25   4       
      FOUL  35-03.25                                                               
 48 #  910 Jackson, Noah         Hammond High School 36-11.50   35-02.75   4       
      35-02.75    x                                                                
 49 # 2185 Burdt, Seins          South Carrol        36-11.00   34-02.00   4       
      FOUL  34-02 x                                                                
 50 # 1417 Son, Ernest           Montgomery B        35-00.00   34-00.00   3       
      34-00    x                                                                   
 51 #  736 Matthews, Kemarsh     Frederick Hi        41-07.00   33-11.50   6       
      33-11.50  FOUL                                                               
 52 # 1185 Kurtz, Will           Leonardtown         37-03.50   33-07.50   4       
      33-07.50    x                                                                
 53 # 1145 Harrison, Micah       La Plata Hig        37-02.00   33-03.75   4       
      33-03.75    x                                                                
 54 # 1730 Jackson, Morris       Old Mill Hig        35-04.00   33-02.00   3       
      33-02    x                                                                   
 55 # 2467 Conklin, Jake         Westminster         32-00.00   33-01.00   2       
      33-01    x                                                                   
 56 # 2335 Madenga, Irvine       St. Stephen'        36-07.00   33-00.00   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00                                                            
 57 # 2084 Murray, Brauch        Severna Park        36-00.00   32-06.50   3       
      32-06.50    x                                                                
 58 # 1187 Reeves, Jacob         Leonardtown         35-00.25   32-01.25   3       
      32-01.25    x                                                                
 58 #  626 Guanxi, Chen          Francis Scot        34-06.00   32-01.25   3       
      32-01.25    x                                                                
 60 # 2474 Kepler, Mitchell      Westminster         34-06.00   31-09.50   3       
      31-09.50 x  x                                                                
 61 #  734 Jonathas, Emmanue     Frederick Hi        34-11.00   31-09.25   3       
      31-09.25    x                                                                
 62 # 2272 Stevenson, David      St. Andrew's        31-09.00   31-08.00   2       
      31-08    x                                                                   
 63 #  231 Villanueva, Josim     Bladensburg         34-02.75   31-07.00   2       
      31-07    x                                                                   
 64 #   54 Gibbs, Joshua         Archbishop S                   31-03.00   1       
      31-03                                                                        
 65 # 1288 Love, Reginald        Long Reach H        30-09.00   31-00.00   1       
      31-00    x                                                                   
 66 # 1623 Maglaqui, Gabe        Northern-Cal        31-09.00   30-05.00   2       
      30-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 66 #  795 Abu, Omotoyosi        Glenelg High School 31-04.00   30-05.00   2       
      30-05     FOUL                                                               
 68 #  255 Gensic, Cody          Broadneck Se        34-00.50   29-06.00   2       
      29-06    x                                                                   
 69 #  128 Jaquis, Evan          Atholton Hig        32-08.50   29-05.00   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  29-05                                                            
 70 # 1943 Cameron, Titus        Reservoir Hi        31-04.00   29-04.00   2       
      29-04    x                                                                   
 71 # 1874 Chen, Graham          Quince Orcha        33-06.00   29-03.00   2       
      29-03    x                                                                   
 72 #  798 Guerrero-martin,      Glenelg High School 32-06.00   28-11.00   2       
      28-11    x                                                                   
 73 #  198 Montoya, Camilo       Bethesda-Che        31-03.00   28-05.00   2       
      28-05    x                                                                   
 74 # 1404 Cooper, Zaire         Montgomery B        35-04.00   27-09.00   3       
      27-09    x                                                                   
 75 # 2192 finch, conor          South Carrol                   27-01.00   1       
      27-01    x                                                                   
 76 # 1753 Brown, William        Overlea High School 30-05.00   27-00.00   1       
      27-00    x                                                                   
 77 # 2010 Hoffman, Bradley      River Hill H        30-03.00   26-08.00   1       
      26-08    x                                                                   
 77 #  637 Watkins, Mathew       Francis Scot                   26-08.00   3       
      26-08    x                                                                   
 79 # 1782 Barnett, Luke         Paint Branch        25-00.00   25-08.00   1       
      25-08    x                                                                   
 80 # 1527 Madison, DeShawn      North County        31-01.00   25-07.00   2       
      25-07    x                                                                   
 81 # 1525 Lewis-Perez, D'An     North County        39-09.00   23-02.75   5       
      23-02.75    x                                                                
 82 #  525 Sonner, John          Chesapeake S        19-00.50   21-08.00   1       
      21-08    x                                                                   
 83 #  526 Sonner, Marc          Chesapeake S        20-02.00   19-10.00   1       
      19-10    x                                                                   
 84 # 1124 Pesquera, Elder       John F. Kenn        24-08.50   19-09.00   1       
      19-09    x                                                                   
 -- #  902 Clark, George         Hammond High School 26-04.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1838 Welsh, Matthew        Queen Anne's        32-09.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 1365 Armstrong, Chase      McLean School                       DNS   1       
 -- # 1455 Wax, Marlowe          Mount St. Jo        45-00.00        DNS   7       
 -- #  948 Garcia, Sebastian     High Point H                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1729 Gamble, Christoph     Old Mill Hig        27-04.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  588 Harris, Dae'vion      Dunbar High School  35-07.50        DNS   3       
 -- #  613 Wolfe, Kobe           Dundalk High School 36-06.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  591 Ngwa, Clyde Neba      Dunbar High School  34-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 2268 Casasola, Thomas      St. Andrew's        32-11.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 1817 Chapman, Delvin       Parkdale Hig        36-07.00        DNS   4       
 -- # 1101 Musaro Jr, Patric     James Hubert        28-09.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2250 Pavlick, Will         South River         40-03.50        DNS   5       
 -- # 1689 Mcglothan, Kean       Oakland Mill        30-04.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2021 Rivera, Angel         River Hill H        36-06.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2428 Paxton, Christian     Western Tech        41-04.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 1097 Hannibal, Brian       James Hubert        34-08.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  447 Graham, Brendan       Century High School 40-07.25        DNS   5       
 -- # 1449 Kramer, Matt          Mount St. Jo        39-08.00        DNS   5       
 -- #  551 Anyanwu, Bradley      Dover High School   48-01.75        SCR           
 -- # 1281 Ajimatanrareje, M     Long Reach H        42-01.00        SCR           
 -- # 2181 Allison, Shane        South Carrol                        SCR           
 -- # 4547 Micah, Harrison       John F. Kenn        37-02.00        SCR           
 -- #  634 Smith, Jordan         Francis Scot        34-03.50        SCR           
 -- # 2151 Squirrel, Dashawn     Silver Oak Academy  34-09.00        SCR           

Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Min:  100ft Gator
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 182-11  4/26/2014   Collin McKenny, Huntingtown        
  NBON Champ: $ 175-00                                                 
     NBON EE: % 160-00                                                 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #1559 Trovinger, Christo     North Hagers            152-03   10   
  2 #936 Hawkins, Dominic        Henry E. Lac            144-05    8   
  3 #1149 Santos, Edwin          La Plata Hig            141-05    6   
  4 #1758 Gross, Rodney          Overlea High School     139-01    5   
  5 #410 Lovering, Liam          Centennial H            138-00    4   
  6 #604 Hamby, Thomas           Dundalk High School     137-03    3   
  7 #2138 Nazzaro, Joseph        Sherwood Hig            133-07    2   
  8 #1009 Greene, Collin         Howard High School      133-01    1   
  9 #417 Ragonese, Jack          Centennial H            132-10        
 10 #468 Olebara, Nnamdi         Charles H. Flowers      128-03        
 11 #1076 King, Kenneth          Huntingtown             127-10        
 12 #1266 Hart, Ethan            Linganore Hi            127-04        
 13 #2385 Millard, Garrett       Towson High School      124-06        
 14 #697 Lynch, Keimonei         Frederick Do            122-06        
 15 #365 Prieto, Elias           Calvert High School     122-00        
 16 #231 Villanueva, Josimar     Bladensburg             121-00        
 17 #1449 Kramer, Matt           Mount St. Jo            120-01        
 18 #567 Roth, Ethan             Dover High School       118-00        
 19 #441 Brunner, Chet           Century High School     116-11        
 20 #2335 Madenga, Irvine        St. Stephen'            115-08        
 21 #1032 Quianoo, Brian         Howard High School      114-04        
 22 #1948 Davis, Lorence         Reservoir Hi            114-02        
 23 #2185 Burdt, Seins           South Carrol            114-00        
 24 #695 Hudson, David           Frederick Do            113-08        
 25 #1082 Zawislak, Joseph       Huntingtown             112-09        
 26 #128 Jaquis, Evan            Atholton Hig            112-05        
 27 #2257 Weaver, Garrett        South River             110-08        
 28 #1014 Joseph, Chris          Howard High School      109-04        
 29 #637 Watkins, Mathew         Francis Scot            109-00        
 30 #259 Simpson, Joe            Broadneck Se            108-02        
 31 #13 Blackwell, David         Aberdeen Hig            107-02        
 32 #22 Spencer, Michael         Aberdeen Hig            106-11        
 33 #1081 Walker, Aiden          Huntingtown             105-06        
 34 #2141 Siarkas, George        Sherwood Hig            105-04        
 35 #14 Dubois, Andrew           Aberdeen Hig            105-02        
 36 #1185 Kurtz, Will            Leonardtown             104-07        
 37 #1527 Madison, DeShawn       North County            103-10        
 38 #1288 Love, Reginald         Long Reach H            102-11        
 39 #135 Moran, Miguel           Atholton Hig            102-07        
 40 #1138 Butler, Owen           La Plata Hig            102-02        
 41 #1271 Ruch, Graeson          Linganore Hi            102-01        
 42 #610 Shyti, Paolo            Dundalk High School     100-11        
 43 #1147 Lopez, Jordan          La Plata Hig            100-03        
 43 #2250 Pavlick, Will          South River             100-03        
 45 #1631 Spriggs, Marquise      Northern-Cal             99-11        
 46 #1215 Cabaniss, Ahmahn       Liberty High School      97-00        
 47 #2471 Funk, Wilson           Westminster              96-08        
 48 #47 Baron, Ben               Archbishop S             95-07        
 49 #2379 Lentz, Paul            Towson High School       94-09        
 50 #1179 Ersek, Jacob           Leonardtown              94-07        
 51 #2337 Mosley, Julian         St. Stephen'             93-01        
 52 #186 Buron, Henry            Bethesda-Che             88-00        
 53 #798 Guerrero-martin, Da     Glenelg High School      83-00        
 54 #1874 Chen, Graham           Quince Orcha             80-03        
 55 #2010 Hoffman, Bradley       River Hill H             79-11        
 56 #734 Jonathas, Emmanuel      Frederick Hi             79-07        
 57 #1404 Cooper, Zaire          Montgomery B             79-04        
 58 #1730 Jackson, Morris        Old Mill Hig             77-10        
 59 #1623 Maglaqui, Gabe         Northern-Cal             74-11        
 60 #1943 Cameron, Titus         Reservoir Hi             73-06        
 61 #54 Gibbs, Joshua            Archbishop S             71-02        
 62 #2626 Perez, Joshua          Winston Chur             62-08        
 63 #1372 Andre, Jensen          Medgar Evers             60-00        
 -- #1896 Williams, Steven       Quince Orcha              FOUL        
 -- #528 Taylor, Ronald          Chesapeake S              FOUL        
 -- #1417 Son, Ernest            Montgomery B              FOUL        
 -- #556 Dudley, Aric            Dover High School         FOUL        
 -- #769 Gonzalez, Micah         Glenelg Coun              FOUL        
 -- #251 Browne, Logan           Broadneck Se              FOUL        
 -- #626 Guanxi, Chen            Francis Scot              FOUL        
 -- #1820 Gray, Movado           Parkdale Hig              FOUL        
 -- #183 Bah, Alpha              Bethesda-Che              FOUL        
 -- #795 Abu, Omotoyosi          Glenelg High School       FOUL        
 -- #1753 Brown, William         Overlea High School       FOUL        
 -- #1782 Barnett, Luke          Paint Branch              FOUL        
 -- #2084 Murray, Brauch         Severna Park              FOUL        
 -- #736 Matthews, Kemarsh       Frederick Hi              FOUL        
 -- #1124 Pesquera, Elder        John F. Kenn              FOUL        
 -- #2085 Nelsen, Max            Severna Park              FOUL        
 -- #1379 Lewis, Leroy           Medgar Evers              FOUL        
 -- #312 Jones, Denaz            Calvert Hall              FOUL        
 -- #2476 LoPiccolo, Micah       Westminster               FOUL        
 -- #1525 Lewis-Perez, D'And     North County              FOUL        

Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14-01  4/27/2013   Brennan Hardesty, Chesapeake - AA            
  NBON Champ: $ 15-07                                                           
     NBON EE: % 14-09                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #1268 Holsinger, Carter      Linganore Hi        15-04.00   13-06.00   10   
     13-06 14-00                                                                
         O   XXX                                                                
  2 #2255 Troxler, Corey         South River         13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                                        
         O   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX                                        
  3 #2210 Tunkel, Patrick        South Carrol        14-06.00   12-06.00    6   
     12-00 12-06 13-00                                                          
         O     O   XXX                                                          
  4 #628 Layne, Jacksun          Francis Scot        11-06.00   12-06.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                  
         O   PPP   XXO    XO    XO     O   XXX                                  
  5 #459 Neal, Cooper            Century High School 12-06.00   12-06.00    4   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                                              
         O     O     O    XO   XXX                                              
  6 #2480 Petrowicz, Joey        Westminster         13-06.00   12-06.00    3   
     12-00 12-06 13-00                                                          
       XXO   XXO   XXX                                                          
  7 #71 Shin, Brandon            Archbishop S        13-06.00   12-00.00    2   
     12-00 12-06 13-00                                                          
         O   PPP   XXX                                                          
  8 #2473 Gillcrist, Danny       Westminster         13-06.00   12-00.00    1   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                              
         O     O     O    XO   XXX                                              
  9 #1213 Broom, Mike            Liberty High School 12-00.00   12-00.00        
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                        
         O   XXO    XO     O    XO   XXX                                        
 10 #1723 Chovan-Lesikar, Br     Old Mill Hig        12-00.00   12-00.00        
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                        
        XO    XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX                                        
 11 #2242 Houchens, Nate         South River         11-06.00   11-06.00        
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                                    
       XXO   XXO     O   XXX                                                    
 12 #1230 Rodoff, Darren         Liberty High School 12-06.00   11-06.00        
     11-00 11-06 12-00                                                          
       XXO   XXO   XXX                                                          
 13 #461 Ritz, Adam              Century High School 11-00.00   11-00.00        
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                               
        O     O     O     O   XXX                                               
 14 #290 Christopher, Gavin      Calvert Hall        11-06.00   11-00.00        
     11-00 11-06                                                                
        XO   XXX                                                                
 15 #601 Brown, Malik            Dundalk High School 10-06.00   11-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                          
       XO    O     O   XXO    XO   XXX                                          
 16 #62 McCarthy, Conor          Archbishop S         9-00.00   11-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                          
        O    O   XXO     O   XXO   XXX                                          
 17 #2201 Lape, Sam              South Carrol        11-06.00   11-00.00        
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                               
      XXO     O   XXO   XXO   XXX                                               
 18 #453 Hrones, Chris           Century High School  9-06.00   10-06.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00                                                
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX                                                
 19 #633 Schemm, Austin          Francis Scot         9-00.00   10-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06                                                      
        O    O   XXO   XXX                                                      
 20 #1529 Syed, Aaban            North County        10-00.00   10-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06                                                      
       XO    O   XXO   XXX                                                      
 21 #1273 Waxter, Bryce          Linganore Hi        10-06.00    9-00.00        
     9-00 10-00                                                                 
        O   XXX                                                                 
 21 #260 Smith, Tyler            Broadneck Se         7-00.00    9-00.00        
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00                                                       
        O    O    O   XXX                                                       
 21 #603 Cromwell, Angelo        Dundalk High School 10-00.00    9-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00                                                            
        O    O   XXX                                                            
 21 #2011 Horrocks, Andrew       River Hill H         9-06.00    9-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00                                                            
        O    O   XXX                                                            
 21 #612 Welch, Kj               Dundalk High School 10-00.00    9-00.00        
     8-00 9-00 10-00                                                            
        O    O   XXX                                                            
 26 #4309 Cabrera, Hans          Howard High School              9-00.00        
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00                                                       
        O   XO    O   XXX                                                       
 27 #1727 Fabian, Nicholas       Old Mill Hig         9-06.00    9-00.00        
     9-00 10-00                                                                 
       XO   XXX                                                                 
 27 #2093 Tagle, Matthew         Severna Park        10-06.00    9-00.00        
     9-00 10-00                                                                 
       XO   XXX                                                                 
 29 #254 Fulton, Hunter          Broadneck Se         9-00.00    9-00.00        
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00                                                       
        O   XO   XO   XXX                                                       
 30 #1019 Maloney, Connor        Howard High School   8-11.75    8-00.00        
     7-00 8-00 9-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 31 #1956 Johnson, Elijah        Reservoir Hi         8-00.00    7-00.00        
     7-00 8-00                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 32 #1969 Oppenheim, Derek       Reservoir Hi         7-06.00    7-00.00        
     7-00 8-00                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- #1835 Parsons, Colin         Queen Anne's        11-00.00         NH        
     11-00                                                                      
       XXX                                                                      
 -- #1526 Long, Trent            North County        10-06.00        DNS        
 -- #314 Kaifer, Tj              Calvert Hall        11-06.00        DNS        
 -- #923 Martin, Justin          Hammond High School                 DNS        
 -- #2476 LoPiccolo, Micah       Westminster         13-00.00        DNS        
 -- #1876 Courbois, Calvin       Quince Orcha        10-06.00        DNS        
 -- #1482 Bishop, Ethan          Mt. Hebron H        12-05.00        DNS        
 -- #1494 Peters, Joseph         Mt. Hebron H        10-00.00        DNS        
 -- #1834 Palmer, Gabriel        Queen Anne's         8-06.00        DNS        
 -- #1037 Shirodkir, Griffin     Howard High School  11-00.00        SCR        

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gator
Top 16 Advance by Time
============================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                     
  NBON Champ: $ 11.84                                                              
     NBON EE: % 12.04                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #  687 Watkins, Malia        Frederick Do           11.78      12.18q  1       
  2 # 2485 Depry, Madison        Wheaton High School    12.14      12.23q  2       
  3 #  720 Sobratti, Jada        Frederick Hi           12.30      12.24q  3       
  4 # 1566 Forbes, Jasmine       North Point            12.67      12.35q 15       
  5 # 2443 Dintino, Hannah       Westminster            12.74      12.46q 11       
  6 #  685 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do           12.60      12.49q 12       
  7 # 1171 Vezzosi, Emma         Leonardtown            12.54      12.52q  9       
  8 # 2587 Lee, Karis            Winston Chur           12.46      12.55q  6       
  9 # 1987 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill H           12.47      12.57q  7       
 10 #  745 Diggs, Aniya          Glenelg Coun           12.57      12.59q 10       
 11 #  571 Addo, Rakyia          Dunbar High School     12.88      12.62q  3       
 12 # 1668 Sule, Oluwaseun       Oakland Mill           12.39      12.63q  4 12.626
 13 # 1714 Sharps, Malea         Old Mill Hig           12.67      12.63q 15 12.630
 14 # 1045 Beveridge, Kailah     Huntingtown            12.80      12.65q 10       
 15 # 1844 Bright, Zakaiyah      Quince Orcha           12.59      12.68q 11       
 16 # 2463 White, Camile         Westminster            13.04      12.70q  9       
 17 # 1541 Sheriff, Sitta        North Hagers           12.72      12.73  13       
 18 #  719 Reid, Malaya          Frederick Hi           13.14      12.75  11 12.747
 19 #  759 Ruffin, Amanda        Glenelg Coun           12.41      12.75   5 12.749
 20 #  353 Pope, Anita           Calvert High School    12.64      12.77  13       
 21 #  100 Nelson, Aniyah        Atholton Hig           12.71      12.79  14       
 22 # 2160 Fipps, Grayson        South Carrol           12.64      12.83  14 12.826
 23 # 1934 Umrani, Safiya        Reservoir Hi           13.16      12.83  12 12.829
 24 # 1574 Poole, Taylor         North Point            12.84      12.86   6       
 25 # 1933 Taitt, Asha           Reservoir Hi           12.82      12.87   9       
 26 # 1999 Omitowoju, Araolu     River Hill H           12.74      12.89  12       
 27 # 1637 Brown, Casey          Notre Dame Prep        13.00      12.90   8       
 28 # 1249 Moravansky, Sarah     Linganore Hi           12.92      12.91   2       
 29 # 1640 Friedman, Nathali     Notre Dame Prep        12.50      12.94   8 12.932
 30 #   82 Ferguson, Kayla       Atholton Hig           13.20      12.94  14 12.934
 31 # 1280 Strong, Sidney        Long Reach H           12.84      12.94   7 12.938
 32 # 2530 Nelson, Nevaeh        Wilde Lake H           12.98      12.95   4       
 33 # 1535 Browne, Sameria       North Hagers           13.00      13.01   7       
 34 # 1342 Gray, Macoreya        Maurice J. M           13.31      13.03   8       
 35 # 1806 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           12.90      13.05   2 13.044
 35 #  583 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar High School     12.98      13.05   5 13.044
 37 # 1594 Jones, Jahanah        Northern-Cal           13.54      13.10   1       
 38 # 1649 Smith, Malinda        Notre Dame Prep        12.90      13.12   1       
 39 # 2174 Salindong, Amy        South Carrol           13.22      13.17  15       
 40 # 1326 Robinson, Maddy       Maryvale Pre           12.86      13.18   5 13.171
 41 # 1902 Akindolie, Toyosi     Reservoir Hi           13.54      13.18   1 13.174
 42 # 1801 Adewami, Adekanso     Parkdale Hig           13.12      13.18  10 13.180
 43 # 2316 McLean, Kiera         St. Stephen'           13.23      13.25  14       
 44 #  967 Burrell, Taylor       Howard High School     13.28      13.29  10       
 45 # 1128 Dixon, Eyana          La Plata Hig           12.90      13.30   1       
 46 # 1194 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty High School    13.23      13.31  15       
 47 # 6008 Best, Jordyn          North Point                       13.32  11       
 48 # 1161 Mayor, Breanne        Leonardtown            13.94      13.34   8       
 49 # 2262 Akinde, Tami          St. Andrew's           13.63      13.38   7 13.371
 50 # 1048 Daugherty, Kirste     Huntingtown            13.54      13.38   2 13.379
 51 #  546 Toussaint, Stepha     Dover High School      13.45      13.40   6       
 52 # 1237 Arneson, Payton       Linganore Hi           13.72      13.41  14       
 53 # 2356 Brewer, Aniah         Towson High School     13.44      13.42   7       
 54 #  169 Keita, Maissa         Bethesda-Che           12.84      13.44   8       
 55 # 1707 Edwards, Sydney       Old Mill Hig           13.47      13.46   5 13.455
 56 # 1604 Powell, Leah          Northern-Cal           13.67      13.46  10 13.460
 57 #  895 Williams, Kirstin     Hammond High School    13.73      13.48  15       
 58 # 2302 Malcolm, Nyrel        St. Paul's School      13.24      13.50  12       
 59 #  532 Edwards, Emoni        Dover High School      13.65      13.54   9 13.531
 60 #  505 Sanders, Gabby        Chesapeake S           13.98      13.54   7 13.535
 61 #  213 Ofori, Abigail        Bladensburg            13.61      13.55   6       
 62 # 2313 Grey, Racquell        St. Stephen'           13.70      13.57  13       
 63 #  163 Cornelio, Dasia       Bethesda-Che           13.64      13.60   8       
 64 #  207 Bangura, Saida        Bladensburg            13.59      13.64   5       
 65 #  241 Lockley, Gianna       Broadneck Se           14.29      13.65   1       
 66 #  382 Koerner, Danielle     Centennial H                      13.68   7       
 67 #  880 King, Jasmine         Hammond High School    13.59      13.69   4       
 68 #  982 Kandie, Faith         Howard High School     13.68      13.74  11       
 69 # 2347 Norton, Alexandra     Stone Ridge            14.12      13.75   5       
 70 # 1709 Gapen, Katie          Old Mill Hig           13.93      13.77   9       
 71 # 2113 Musumeci, Alisa       Sherwood Hig           13.24      13.79  13       
 72 # 1770 Farmer, Laurel        Paint Branch           13.54      13.87   2       
 73 #    2 Harris, Tatiana       Aberdeen Hig           13.69      13.88  12       
 74 # 2039 Hill, Hannah          Severna Park           13.84      13.92  12       
 75 # 1506 Bottom, Katie         North County                      13.96   9 13.952
 76 # 1318 Miller, Abby          Maryvale Pre           13.90      13.96  10 13.955
 77 #  284 Waugh, Gabi           Bryn Mawr School       14.56      13.97   6       
 78 # 1275 Bell, Makayla         Long Reach H           14.20      13.98   3       
 79 # 1771 Khan, Ayana           Paint Branch           14.84      14.04  12       
 80 # 1190 Burger, Maia          Liberty High School    12.98      14.10   6       
 81 # 2574 Escalante, Catali     Winston Chur           13.74      14.23  13       
 82 # 7906 LeFauve, Jolie        Stone Ridge                       14.27  11       
 83 # 1085 Golli, Andrea         James Hubert           14.34      14.29   2       
 84 #  508 Wilkes, Abby          Chesapeake S           14.53      14.33   5       
 85 #  620 Miller, Carmen        Francis Scot           13.30      14.34   9       
 86 #   40 Ruddick, Hayley       Archbishop S           14.68      14.41   8       
 87 # 1748 Isaac, Modupe         Overlea High School    14.84      14.46  10       
 88 # 1663 Mcduffie, Tyasia      Oakland Mill           14.42      14.49   3       
 89 #  378 Brickhouse, Amaiy     Centennial H           14.68      14.50   7       
 90 # 2101 Canagarajah, Chri     Sherwood Hig           15.04      14.54  13       
 91 #   28 Cook, Kayla           Archbishop S           15.00      14.59  15       
 92 # 1399 Scott, Sabaina        Montgomery B           14.88      14.66  13       
 93 #   10 Rollins, Monique      Aberdeen Hig                      14.92   6       
 94 #  856 Manley, Sanaa         Gwynn Park H           14.26      14.98   2       
 95 # 1084 Fearon, Ashley        James Hubert           14.44      14.99   4       
 96 # 1751 Rogers, Massa         Overlea High School    14.84      15.00  11       
 97 # 1130 Guariglia, Kylee      La Plata Hig                      15.16  14       
 98 # 1341 Garces, Aiyana        Maurice J. M                      15.64   4       
 99 #  595 Cheji, Kaoutar        Dundalk High School    15.24      15.72  11       
100 #  598 Pearce, Sierra        Dundalk High School    15.64      15.94   9       
101 # 7905 Zemil, Lila           Bryn Mawr School                  18.79   8       
 -- #  937 Beasley, Jewel        High Point H           13.50        DNS   4       
 -- # 2363 Rosenfeld, Kate       Towson High School     13.74        DNS  15       
 -- # 2307 Queen, Mariah         St. Paul's School      13.74        DNS  14       
 -- # 1827 Smith, Helena         Queen Anne's           15.34        DNS  10       
 -- # 1107 Fofana, Shamara       John F. Kenn           15.14        DNS  12       
 -- # 1388 Jefferson, Miniya     Montgomery B           14.11        DNS   6       
 -- # 1105 Ankrah, Michelle      John F. Kenn           15.00        DNS  15       
 -- # 2483 Ankapong, Ashley      Wheaton High School    12.94        DNS   3       
 -- # 2519 Barnes, Tiana         Wilde Lake H           13.19        DNS  13       
 -- #  942 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           12.87        DNS   4       
 -- #  762 Swaim, Morghan        Glenelg Coun           13.50        DNS   3       

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gator
==========================================================================   
EE/GATOR REC: & 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown               
  NBON Champ: $ 11.84                                                        
     NBON EE: % 12.04                                                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #720 Sobratti, Jada          Frederick Hi             12.09   1  10      
  2 #687 Watkins, Malia          Frederick Do             12.12   1   8      
  3 #2485 Depry, Madison         Wheaton High School      12.21   1   6      
  4 #1171 Vezzosi, Emma          Leonardtown              12.34   1   5      
  5 #745 Diggs, Aniya            Glenelg Coun             12.38   2   4      
  6 #571 Addo, Rakyia            Dunbar High School       12.43   2   3      
  7 #2443 Dintino, Hannah        Westminster              12.44   1   2      
  8 #685 Smith, Victoya          Frederick Do             12.45   1   1      
  9 #1844 Bright, Zakaiyah       Quince Orcha             12.50   2          
 10 #1045 Beveridge, Kailah      Huntingtown              12.55   2          
 11 #1566 Forbes, Jasmine        North Point              12.58   1          
 12 #1714 Sharps, Malea          Old Mill Hig             12.66   2          
 13 #2463 White, Camile          Westminster              12.69   2          
 14 #1987 Buckner, Janasia       River Hill H             12.72   2          
 15 #2587 Lee, Karis             Winston Chur             12.73   1          
 -- #1668 Sule, Oluwaseun        Oakland Mill               DNS   2          

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 24.35  4/26/2014   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                               
  NBON Champ: $ 24.40                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 24.70                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  687 Watkins, Malia        Frederick Do           24.67      24.51%  1  10          
  2 # 2485 Depry, Madison        Wheaton High School    25.35      24.54%  1   8          
  3 #  720 Sobratti, Jada        Frederick Hi           25.48      24.69%  1   6          
  4 # 1853 Lyles, Kyra           Quince Orcha           25.53      25.11   1   5          
  5 # 1566 Forbes, Jasmine       North Point            25.61      25.41   1   4          
  6 #  745 Diggs, Aniya          Glenelg Coun           25.60      25.62   1   3          
  7 #  576 Green, Aiona          Dunbar High School     26.09      26.08   2   2          
  8 # 2443 Dintino, Hannah       Westminster            26.04      26.09   2   1          
  9 # 2463 White, Camile         Westminster            27.11      26.22   5              
 10 # 1280 Strong, Sidney        Long Reach H           25.96      26.25   2              
 11 # 1987 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill H           26.15      26.31   2              
 12 # 1934 Umrani, Safiya        Reservoir Hi           26.90      26.32   4              
 13 #  353 Pope, Anita           Calvert High School    26.44      26.33   3              
 14 # 1854 Martin, Alexis        Quince Orcha           26.54      26.37   3              
 15 # 1714 Sharps, Malea         Old Mill Hig           25.86      26.46   1              
 16 # 1571 Lewis, Lauryn         North Point            26.84      26.48   4              
 17 # 1324 Radebaugh, Emma       Maryvale Pre           26.82      26.58   4              
 18 #  688 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           25.84      26.61   1              
 19 #  571 Addo, Rakyia          Dunbar High School     26.20      26.67   2              
 20 # 1640 Friedman, Nathali     Notre Dame Prep        26.50      26.71   3              
 21 # 1277 Harvey, Micaiah       Long Reach H           26.82      26.73   3        26.726
 22 #  540 Parker, Kassidy       Dover High School      26.58      26.73   3        26.730
 23 # 1999 Omitowoju, Araolu     River Hill H           26.23      26.74   2        26.735
 24 #  438 Rosati, Alexis        Century High School    26.83      26.74   4        26.738
 25 # 1342 Gray, Macoreya        Maurice J. M           27.98      26.77   7              
 26 # 2180 Winkler, Lexi         South Carrol                      26.87   4              
 27 # 1593 Hoyle, Kacie          Northern-Cal           27.14      26.94   5              
 28 # 1705 Clark, Shiyenne       Old Mill Hig           27.33      26.98   6              
 29 # 1201 Scher, Sydney         Liberty High School    27.73      27.02   7              
 30 # 2360 Kuehn, Madeline       Towson High School     27.71      27.05   7              
 31 # 2530 Nelson, Nevaeh        Wilde Lake H           26.95      27.12   4              
 32 # 2356 Brewer, Aniah         Towson High School     28.30      27.16   8        27.152
 33 # 2316 McLean, Kiera         St. Stephen'           27.17      27.16   5        27.153
 34 # 1194 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty High School    27.36      27.23   6              
 35 # 1162 Muja, Ella            Leonardtown                       27.33  15              
 36 #  275 King, Jordan          Bryn Mawr School       28.80      27.36  10              
 37 #  100 Nelson, Aniyah        Atholton Hig           26.49      27.41   3              
 38 #  532 Edwards, Emoni        Dover High School                 27.42   6              
 39 #  534 Griffin, Jazelle      Dover High School                 27.48   5              
 40 # 1086 Hawkins, Ilana        James Hubert           27.54      27.49   6              
 41 #  967 Burrell, Taylor       Howard High School     28.84      27.53  10              
 42 #  249 Wilson, Molly         Broadneck Se           27.07      27.60   5              
 43 # 2174 Salindong, Amy        South Carrol           28.37      27.63   9              
 44 #  505 Sanders, Gabby        Chesapeake S                      27.64  15              
 45 # 1908 Cinotti, Sophia       Reservoir Hi           28.46      27.69   9              
 46 # 1243 Davies, Myah          Linganore Hi           28.33      27.70   8              
 47 # 2313 Grey, Racquell        St. Stephen'           28.17      27.72   8              
 48 #  169 Keita, Maissa         Bethesda-Che           28.55      27.74   9              
 49 #  759 Ruffin, Amanda        Glenelg Coun           26.14      27.83   2              
 50 # 1303 Buchanan, Emma        Maryvale Pre           27.33      27.86   5        27.851
 51 # 1256 Sitler, Savannah      Linganore Hi           28.00      27.86   7        27.853
 52 #  877 Hamro, Layla          Hammond High School    28.70      27.87   9              
 53 # 1155 Ferguson, Riley       Leonardtown            28.03      27.97   8              
 54 #  853 Brackett, Samarie     Gwynn Park H           28.12      28.00   8              
 55 #  163 Cornelio, Dasia       Bethesda-Che           29.09      28.04  11              
 56 # 2039 Hill, Hannah          Severna Park           29.65      28.19  12              
 57 # 1059 Smith, Isabella       Huntingtown            28.74      28.25  10              
 58 # 2302 Malcolm, Nyrel        St. Paul's School      27.33      28.28   6              
 59 # 1169 Snyder, Kira          Leonardtown            29.83      28.37  12              
 60 #  982 Kandie, Faith         Howard High School     28.23      28.40   8              
 61 # 2349 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge            28.06      28.43   8              
 62 # 2350 Sparks, Stefany       Stone Ridge            28.53      28.50   9              
 63 # 1771 Khan, Ayana           Paint Branch           29.14      28.54  11              
 64 #  207 Bangura, Saida        Bladensburg            27.90      28.56   7        28.551
 65 # 1662 Marshall, Arianna     Oakland Mill           29.19      28.56  11        28.557
 66 #  854 Davis, Aysia          Gwynn Park H           29.21      28.61  11              
 67 # 1596 Lewis, Destiny        Northern-Cal           28.44      28.69   9              
 68 #  241 Lockley, Gianna       Broadneck Se           28.55      28.87   9              
 69 # 1338 Camp, Alexandria      Maurice J. M                      28.91  12              
 70 # 1770 Farmer, Laurel        Paint Branch           27.67      29.10   6              
 71 #  879 Hooks, Leanie         Hammond High School    28.39      29.24   9              
 72 #  618 Leanarda, Sarah       Francis Scot           28.90      29.27  10              
 73 # 1638 Ferguson, Micah       Notre Dame Prep                   29.33   6              
 74 #   40 Ruddick, Hayley       Archbishop S           30.46      29.66  13              
 75 # 2495 Wosenu, Ruth          Wheaton High School    31.14      29.67  13              
 76 # 1046 Borowski, Natalie     Huntingtown            30.24      29.84  12              
 77 # 1751 Rogers, Massa         Overlea High School    31.04      29.91  13              
 78 # 2573 Claudet, Jennifer     Winston Chur           28.22      29.92   8              
 79 # 1112 Mbolembe, Keren       John F. Kenn           31.34      29.93  13              
 80 # 1663 Mcduffie, Tyasia      Oakland Mill           30.39      29.97  12              
 81 # 1399 Scott, Sabaina        Montgomery B           31.09      30.02  13              
 82 #   10 Rollins, Monique      Aberdeen Hig           29.34      30.62  11              
 83 # 1090 White, Tannia         James Hubert           32.54      30.64  14              
 84 # 1386 Gonzalez, Cecilia     Montgomery B           28.88      30.67  10              
 85 # 7023 Groom, Jasmine        Sherwood Hig                      31.16  12        31.154
 86 #   28 Cook, Kayla           Archbishop S           31.00      31.16  13        31.158
 87 # 1508 Kane, Melissa         North County                      31.42   7              
 88 # 2112 Morinigo-Spalding     Sherwood Hig           32.64      31.56  14              
 89 # 1130 Guariglia, Kylee      La Plata Hig           33.04      31.67  14              
 90 # 2224 Lynch, Kelli          South River            29.00      31.96  10              
 91 #  595 Cheji, Kaoutar        Dundalk High School    32.60      32.51  14              
 92 #  502 Leydecker, Chelse     Chesapeake S                      32.57  15              
 93 #  277 Leheny, Sophie        Bryn Mawr School       33.20      33.00  15              
 94 # 1517 Zamora, Kassandra     North County           33.00      37.12  14              
 -- # 2580 Ibraheem, Rera        Winston Chur           30.84        DNS  13              
 -- # 2403 Gaynor, Laila         Western Tech           26.75        DNS   3              
 -- # 1108 Gueye, Salmata        John F. Kenn           29.37        DNS  11              
 -- # 2307 Queen, Mariah         St. Paul's School      28.75        DNS  10              
 -- #  942 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           32.00        DNS  13              
 -- #  109 Tarver, Hannah        Atholton Hig           26.90        DNS   4              
 -- # 2587 Lee, Karis            Winston Chur           26.80        DNS   3              
 -- #    8 Peyton, Eliana        Aberdeen Hig           27.44        DNS   6              
 -- # 1827 Smith, Helena         Queen Anne's           32.04        DNS  14              
 -- #  372 Signou, Agnes         Cardozo High School    27.67        DNS   7              
 -- #  599 Stanley, Elizabet     Dundalk High School    30.05        DNS  12              
 -- # 1541 Sheriff, Sitta        North Hagers           26.38        DNS   2              
 -- #  212 Logan, Shakira        Bladensburg            29.00        DNS  11              
 -- #  709 Claggett, Christa     Frederick Hi           27.24        DNS   5              
 -- #  620 Miller, Carmen        Francis Scot           27.92        DNS   7              
 -- # 1801 Adewami, Adekanso     Parkdale Hig           27.11        DNS   5              
 -- # 1806 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           27.06        DNS   4              
 -- # 2409 Pearson, McKenzie     Western Tech           28.74        DNS  10              
 -- #  762 Swaim, Morghan        Glenelg Coun           29.49        DNS  11              
 -- #  937 Beasley, Jewel        High Point H           30.00        DNS  12              
 -- # 2113 Musumeci, Alisa       Sherwood Hig           29.64        SCR                  
 -- # 2484 Bowers, Tamia         Wheaton High School    26.64        SCR                  
 -- # 1126 Bittner, Kendal       La Plata Hig           32.34        SCR                  
 -- # 2160 Fipps, Grayson        South Carrol           26.92        SCR                  
 -- # 1637 Brown, Casey          Notre Dame Prep        27.50        SCR                  
 -- # 1514 Waters, Jayona        North County           27.69        SCR                  
 -- #  543 Smith, Kerianne       Dover High School      27.27        SCR                  
 -- #  549 Z'Naiya, Robinson     Dover High School      27.36        SCR                  
 -- # 1350 Young, Mariah         Maurice J. M           29.72        SCR                  

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 56.31  4/30/2011   Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville               
  NBON Champ: $ 55.85                                                              
     NBON EE: % 56.75                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1439 Whittaker, Isabel     Mount De Sal           56.04      55.90&  1  10   
  2 #  689 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do           56.83      59.00   1   8   
  3 # 1250 Moxley, Mikayla       Linganore Hi           59.53    1:00.10   1   6   
  4 #  745 Diggs, Aniya          Glenelg Coun           59.98    1:00.65   1   5   
  5 #  685 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do         1:00.21    1:01.17   2   4   
  6 #   99 Nasir, Morgan         Atholton Hig           59.45    1:01.44   1   3   
  7 # 2180 Winkler, Lexi         South Carrol         1:00.67    1:01.54   3   2   
  8 # 1563 Collins, Gabriell     North Point          1:01.00    1:01.65   3   1   
  9 #  721 Staub, Phoenix        Frederick Hi         1:00.08    1:01.66   2       
 10 # 1923 Opadina, Adeola       Reservoir Hi         1:00.97    1:01.75   3       
 11 # 1592 Holland, Jasmine      Northern-Cal         1:00.22    1:01.76   2       
 12 # 1571 Lewis, Lauryn         North Point          1:00.18    1:01.77   2       
 13 # 1534 Branch, Tarin         North Hagers         1:00.79    1:01.79   3       
 14 #  438 Rosati, Alexis        Century High School  1:00.07    1:02.14   2       
 15 #  249 Wilson, Molly         Broadneck Se         1:02.34    1:02.52   5       
 16 # 1324 Radebaugh, Emma       Maryvale Pre         1:00.45    1:02.65   2       
 17 # 1459 Abedin, Lara          Mt. Hebron H         1:02.51    1:02.89   5       
 18 # 2403 Gaynor, Laila         Western Tech           59.12    1:02.91   1       
 19 # 1201 Scher, Sydney         Liberty High School  1:01.56    1:02.96   4       
 20 # 1163 Nosko, Renee          Leonardtown          1:00.74    1:03.00   3       
 21 # 1277 Harvey, Micaiah       Long Reach H         1:00.44    1:03.01   2       
 22 # 2581 Iyer, Anjali          Winston Chur         1:01.19    1:03.10   4       
 23 # 2449 Houle, Lydia          Westminster          1:02.49    1:03.15   5       
 24 #  435 Mba, Chidinma         Century High School  1:02.00    1:03.35   4       
 25 # 2155 Boyce, Madelyn        South Carrol         1:02.68    1:03.56   5       
 26 # 2360 Kuehn, Madeline       Towson High School   1:03.94    1:03.71   6       
 27 # 1565 Dickerson, Camill     North Point          1:03.44    1:03.74   6       
 28 # 1086 Hawkins, Ilana        James Hubert         1:04.12    1:03.95   6       
 29 # 2109 Kaneko, Katie         Sherwood Hig         1:02.54    1:03.95   5       
 30 #  382 Koerner, Danielle     Centennial H         1:02.03    1:03.99   4       
 31 # 1110 Howard, Tamia         John F. Kenn         1:00.00    1:04.04   1       
 32 #   75 Brefo, Emily          Atholton Hig         1:02.50    1:04.11   5       
 33 #  853 Brackett, Samarie     Gwynn Park H         1:03.51    1:04.45   6       
 34 # 1303 Buchanan, Emma        Maryvale Pre         1:01.79    1:04.52   4       
 35 # 1472 Lewis, Natalie        Mt. Hebron H         1:02.25    1:04.62   4       
 36 #  961 Ahuja, Nimrit         Howard High School   1:03.64    1:04.79   6       
 37 # 2453 Marks, Lindsay        Westminster          1:05.26    1:04.84   7       
 38 #  579 Inyang, Blessing      Dunbar High School   1:01.76    1:04.97   4       
 39 # 2442 Dewan, Brie           Westminster          1:05.10    1:05.10   6       
 40 # 1191 Burgoon, Claire       Liberty High School  1:04.30    1:05.13   6       
 41 # 2486 Elizabeth Kabe, M     Wheaton High School  1:02.88    1:05.27   5       
 42 # 1936 Zaleski, Sabrina      Reservoir Hi         1:05.58    1:05.32   7       
 43 # 1597 Lewis, Diamond        Northern-Cal         1:02.23    1:05.51   4       
 44 #  879 Hooks, Leanie         Hammond High School  1:05.63    1:05.72   7       
 45 # 1127 Daniels, Cheyenne     La Plata Hig         1:01.39    1:05.76   4       
 46 # 1708 Gapen, Katherine      Old Mill Hig         1:06.58    1:05.82   8       
 47 # 2352 Trowern, Grace        Stone Ridge          1:05.99    1:05.85   7       
 48 # 1650 Stuart, Leah          Notre Dame Prep      1:01.00    1:05.91   3       
 49 #  166 Haas, Abby            Bethesda-Che         1:03.59    1:06.04   6       
 50 # 1242 Davies, Gemma         Linganore Hi         1:04.44    1:06.28   6       
 51 # 2484 Bowers, Tamia         Wheaton High School  1:02.65    1:06.47   5       
 52 # 2355 Whalen, Kristin       Stone Ridge          1:05.55    1:06.61   7       
 53 # 1393 Palmer, Geneva        Montgomery B         1:07.39    1:06.62   8       
 54 # 1049 Doty, Kirsten         Huntingtown          1:02.00    1:06.65   4       
 55 # 2153 Ashley, Sydney        South Carrol         1:03.00    1:06.70   5       
 56 # 1745 Armstrong, Taliah     Overlea High School  1:08.55    1:06.93   9       
 57 #    8 Peyton, Eliana        Aberdeen Hig         1:03.07    1:06.97   5       
 58 # 1662 Marshall, Arianna     Oakland Mill         1:05.75    1:06.99   7       
 59 # 1169 Snyder, Kira          Leonardtown          1:07.34    1:07.36   8       
 60 # 2523 Christou, Angel       Wilde Lake H         1:03.83    1:07.42   6       
 61 # 1776 Osafo-Dedey, Bria     Paint Branch         1:07.74    1:07.68   9       
 62 # 1777 Rodriquez, Cather     Paint Branch         1:07.44    1:07.72   8       
 63 # 1390 Kashkooli, Daniel     Montgomery B         1:06.91    1:08.15   8       
 64 # 2231 Schrand, Ava          South River          1:06.00    1:08.20   7       
 65 # 2118 Trang, Christy        Sherwood Hig         1:06.24    1:08.29   8       
 66 # 1062 Watson, Bria          Huntingtown          1:06.94    1:08.33   8       
 67 #  990 Obioha, Chisomaga     Howard High School   1:04.95    1:08.53   6       
 68 #  599 Stanley, Elizabet     Dundalk High School  1:09.94    1:08.67  10       
 69 #  244 Reed, Natalie         Broadneck Se         1:06.96    1:08.80   8       
 70 # 2407 Korie, Ugomma         Western Tech         1:08.00    1:08.85   9       
 71 # 1805 Djapa, Teresa         Parkdale Hig         1:07.76    1:09.03   9       
 72 #  884 Lee, Rayelle          Hammond High School  1:08.04    1:09.06   9       
 73 #  940 Kargbo, Zainab        High Point H         1:06.00    1:09.13   7       
 74 #  547 Valerio, Keyla        Dover High School    1:07.47    1:09.20   8       
 75 # 2028 Aguilar, Lauren       Severna Park         1:05.65    1:09.39   7       
 76 #  378 Brickhouse, Amaiy     Centennial H         1:06.94    1:09.48   8       
 77 # 2598 Reicin, Jordyn        Winston Chur         1:06.74    1:09.68   8       
 78 # 1343 Haynes, Izetta        Maurice J. M         1:08.00    1:10.14   9       
 79 # 1279 Reynolds, Annette     Long Reach H         1:10.00    1:10.51  10       
 80 # 1090 White, Tannia         James Hubert         1:08.94    1:11.56   9       
 81 # 1712 Mullen, Samantha      Old Mill Hig         1:09.60    1:12.17  10       
 82 #  537 Jones, Laquaya        Dover High School    1:07.85    1:12.29   9       
 83 # 1807 Jeter, Aniyah         Parkdale Hig         1:14.24    1:13.22  10       
 84 # 2114 O'Brien, Isabel       Sherwood Hig         1:08.90    1:13.36   9       
 85 # 2052 Siska, Sarah          Severna Park         1:12.20    1:14.46  10       
 86 # 1108 Gueye, Salmata        John F. Kenn         1:08.00    1:15.42   9       
 87 #  504 Reynolds, Sierra      Chesapeake S                    1:25.65  10       
 88 #  503 Reyes, Makaylah       Chesapeake S                    1:26.98  10       
 89 #  167 Humphreys, Emma       Bethesda-Che                    1:28.64  10       
 90 # 1517 Zamora, Kassandra     North County         1:15.00    1:29.34  10       
 -- # 1089 Tianna, White         James Hubert         1:06.20        DNS   7       
 -- # 1507 Bouadjemi, Nayla      North County         1:05.37        DNS   7       
 -- #  939 Harris, Bouvonna      High Point H         1:03.54        DNS   6       
 -- # 1344 Johnson, Cheyenne     Maurice J. M         1:02.74        DNS   5       
 -- #  206 Awojobi, Gloria       Bladensburg          1:13.00        DNS  10       
 -- #  109 Tarver, Hannah        Atholton Hig         1:01.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  372 Signou, Agnes         Cardozo High School  1:01.12        DNS   3       
 -- # 2400 Diallo, Hadja         Western Tech         1:06.87        DNS   8       
 -- #  354 Prince, Kristen       Calvert High School  1:11.56        DNS  10       
 -- # 1134 Payton, Ava           La Plata Hig         1:14.94        DNS  10       
 -- # 1667 Porter, Olivia        Oakland Mill         1:08.42        DNS   9       
 -- #  854 Davis, Aysia          Gwynn Park H         1:09.01        DNS   9       
 -- #  575 Douglas, Lavondae     Dunbar High School   1:00.02        DNS   1       
 -- # 1638 Ferguson, Micah       Notre Dame Prep      1:03.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 1829 Toth, Madelyn         Queen Anne's         1:05.28        DNS   7       
 -- #  720 Sobratti, Jada        Frederick Hi         1:01.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1989 Dzubak, Madison       River Hill H         1:01.04        DNS   3       
 -- #  350 Lodhi, Jenna          Calvert High School  1:10.60        DNS  10       
 -- # 1194 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty High School  1:00.49        SCR           

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 2:13.80  4/27/2013   Jessica Harris, Mt. de Sales                  
  NBON Champ: $ 2:11.90                                                            
     NBON EE: % 2:14.70                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 2367 Till, Madeline        Towson High School   2:20.85    2:18.51   1  10   
   1:08.885 (1:08.885)     2:18.508 (1:09.623)                                     
  2 # 1426 Facius, Samantha      Mount De Sal         2:15.72    2:19.61   1   8   
   1:08.173 (1:08.173)     2:19.607 (1:11.434)                                     
  3 # 1602 Olson, Oakley         Northern-Cal         2:23.30    2:23.36   1   6   
   1:10.087 (1:10.087)     2:23.356 (1:13.269)                                     
  4 #  170 Kelleher, Fiona       Bethesda-Che         2:25.70    2:23.86   1   5   
   1:10.694 (1:10.694)     2:23.860 (1:13.167)                                     
  5 #  160 Capizzi, Juliana      Bethesda-Che         2:26.58    2:24.86   1   4   
   1:11.406 (1:11.406)     2:24.855 (1:13.450)                                     
  6 #  961 Ahuja, Nimrit         Howard High School   2:24.76    2:26.79   1   3   
   1:13.520 (1:13.520)     2:26.789 (1:13.270)                                     
  7 # 2581 Iyer, Anjali          Winston Chur         2:22.30    2:27.12   1   2   
   1:11.596 (1:11.596)     2:27.116 (1:15.520)                                     
  8 # 1205 Steier, Hailey        Liberty High School  2:24.97    2:27.16   1   1   
   1:13.914 (1:13.914)     2:27.151 (1:13.238)                                     
  9 # 1533 Anderson, Mariecl     North Hagers         2:26.82    2:27.64   1       
   1:13.811 (1:13.811)     2:27.640 (1:13.829)                                     
 10 #  976 Gorny, Emily          Howard High School   2:24.57    2:28.05   1       
   1:13.500 (1:13.500)     2:28.042 (1:14.542)                                     
 11 # 1168 Snyder, Emily         Leonardtown          2:25.20    2:28.17   1       
   1:13.263 (1:13.263)     2:28.163 (1:14.900)                                     
 12 # 2033 Cambon, Grace         Severna Park         2:39.83    2:29.09   3       
   1:13.217 (1:13.217)     2:29.083 (1:15.866)                                     
 13 # 2047 O'Neill, Kelsie       Severna Park         2:27.00    2:29.50   1       
   1:14.136 (1:14.136)     2:29.496 (1:15.360)                                     
 14 #  872 Coen, Katharina       Hammond High School  2:30.28    2:30.40   2       
   1:13.667 (1:13.667)     2:30.398 (1:16.731)                                     
 15 # 1398 Rodriguez, Samant     Montgomery B         2:31.82    2:31.21   2       
   1:15.952 (1:15.952)     2:31.207 (1:15.256)                                     
 16 # 2170 O'Neill, Megan        South Carrol         2:25.22    2:31.53   1       
   1:14.681 (1:14.681)     2:31.527 (1:16.846)                                     
 17 #  349 Douglas, Brittney     Calvert High School  2:26.31    2:31.92   1       
   1:14.484 (1:14.484)     2:31.917 (1:17.433)                                     
 18 #   81 Degrezia, Gabriel     Atholton Hig         2:27.00    2:32.07   1       
   1:14.191 (1:14.191)     2:32.062 (1:17.871)                                     
 19 #  274 Khanjua, Tahra        Bryn Mawr School     2:33.00    2:32.51   2       
   1:14.319 (1:14.319)     2:32.504 (1:18.185)                                     
 20 #  232 Denius, Grace         Broadneck Se         2:35.30    2:33.48   2       
   1:18.173 (1:18.173)     2:33.476 (1:15.304)                                     
 21 #  240 Jones, Jasmine        Broadneck Se         2:28.03    2:33.64   1       
   1:15.450 (1:15.450)     2:33.635 (1:18.186)                                     
 22 #   75 Brefo, Emily          Atholton Hig         2:25.95    2:33.98   1       
   1:12.797 (1:12.797)     2:33.978 (1:21.181)                                     
 23 # 2321 Whalen, Katie         St. Stephen'         2:30.23    2:34.01   2       
   1:15.665 (1:15.665)     2:34.003 (1:18.338)                                     
 24 #  106 Santhosh, Isha        Atholton Hig         2:28.00    2:34.41   1       
   1:13.891 (1:13.891)     2:34.410 (1:20.520)                                     
 25 #  424 Bauer, Hannah         Century High School  2:34.64    2:34.48   2       
   1:14.087 (1:14.087)     2:34.474 (1:20.388)                                     
 26 # 1397 Rodriguez, Cather     Montgomery B         2:30.03    2:34.50   2       
   1:15.884 (1:15.884)     2:34.491 (1:18.607)                                     
 27 # 1051 Gorman, Mary          Huntingtown          2:30.81    2:34.75   2       
   1:17.105 (1:17.105)     2:34.746 (1:17.641)                                     
 28 # 2462 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster          2:29.16    2:34.79   2       
   1:16.138 (1:16.138)     2:34.790 (1:18.652)                                     
 29 #  968 Cavanaugh, Sam        Howard High School   2:30.00    2:34.94   2       
   1:17.488 (1:17.488)     2:34.931 (1:17.443)                                     
 30 #  352 Mutchler, Emily       Calvert High School  2:31.20    2:35.03   2       
   1:17.634 (1:17.634)     2:35.028 (1:17.394)                                     
 31 #  237 Hurley, Madeleine     Broadneck Se         2:27.44    2:35.05   1       
   1:15.602 (1:15.602)     2:35.042 (1:19.440)                                     
 32 #  345 Brennan, Kayla        Calvert High School  2:30.67    2:35.92   2       
   1:18.341 (1:18.341)     2:35.920 (1:17.580)                                     
 33 # 1156 Geiger, Rachel        Leonardtown          2:37.17    2:36.47   3       
   1:17.065 (1:17.065)     2:36.466 (1:19.402)                                     
 34 # 1671 Wenholz, Caitlyn      Oakland Mill         2:22.61    2:36.55   1       
   1:16.496 (1:16.496)     2:36.541 (1:20.046)                                     
 35 # 2575 Fagan, Kaylan         Winston Chur         2:39.00    2:37.56   3       
   1:17.074 (1:17.074)     2:37.553 (1:20.480)                                     
 36 # 2217 Douglass, Morgan      South River          2:36.69    2:38.14   3       
   1:18.357 (1:18.357)     2:38.137 (1:19.780)                                     
 37 #  159 Brown, Virginia       Bethesda-Che         2:36.00    2:38.36   3       
   1:17.620 (1:17.620)     2:38.356 (1:20.737)                                     
 38 # 2460 Richardson, Cora      Westminster          2:34.41    2:38.54   2       
   1:18.067 (1:18.067)     2:38.532 (1:20.465)                                     
 39 # 1058 Sirman, Eva           Huntingtown          2:43.00    2:38.57   4       
   1:17.986 (1:17.986)     2:38.561 (1:20.576)                                     
 40 # 1539 Noel, Kamerine        North Hagers         2:36.44    2:39.57   3       
   1:17.944 (1:17.944)     2:39.566 (1:21.622)                                     
 41 # 2357 Crippa, Alessandr     Towson High School   2:37.70    2:39.60   3       
   1:19.651 (1:19.651)     2:39.593 (1:19.942)                                     
 42 #  786 Rouix, Christine      Glenelg High School  2:40.00    2:39.78   3       
   1:18.114 (1:18.114)     2:39.772 (1:21.659)                                     
 43 # 1650 Stuart, Leah          Notre Dame Prep      2:30.00    2:39.95   2       
   1:15.474 (1:15.474)     2:39.948 (1:24.474)                                     
 44 # 1777 Rodriquez, Cather     Paint Branch         2:34.53    2:40.04   2       
   1:17.438 (1:17.438)     2:40.037 (1:22.600)                                     
 45 #  541 Parker, Kaylan        Dover High School    2:40.35    2:40.10   3       
   1:17.752 (1:17.752)     2:40.091 (1:22.340)                                     
 46 # 1578 Vicente, Masia        North Point          2:38.20    2:40.11   3       
   1:16.768 (1:16.768)     2:40.106 (1:23.339)                                     
 47 # 2118 Trang, Christy        Sherwood Hig         2:37.70    2:41.12   3       
   1:18.866 (1:18.866)     2:41.119 (1:22.254)                                     
 48 # 1920 Konstanzer, Meah      Reservoir Hi         2:36.55    2:41.32   3       
   1:17.236 (1:17.236)     2:41.311 (1:24.076)                                     
 49 # 1988 Cooper, Mackenzie     River Hill H         2:44.74    2:41.64   4       
   1:18.534 (1:18.534)     2:41.637 (1:23.103)                                     
 50 # 1468 Gustafson, Lauren     Mt. Hebron H         2:42.72    2:41.79   4       
   1:15.685 (1:15.685)     2:41.788 (1:26.104)                                     
 51 # 1470 Ives, Jasmine         Mt. Hebron H         2:40.64    2:41.98   3       
   1:19.471 (1:19.471)     2:41.977 (1:22.507)                                     
 52 # 1323 Quaerna, Corinne      Maryvale Pre                    2:42.06   3       
   1:18.645 (1:18.645)     2:42.056 (1:23.411)                                     
 53 #  754 Mendez, Megan         Glenelg Coun         2:39.31    2:42.26   3       
   1:18.821 (1:18.821)     2:42.253 (1:23.432)                                     
 54 #  433 Madron, Kacie         Century High School  2:38.46    2:42.34   3       
   1:17.400 (1:17.400)     2:42.333 (1:24.933)                                     
 55 # 2490 Velasco, Nadia        Wheaton High School  2:49.41    2:42.96   4       
   1:20.138 (1:20.138)     2:42.960 (1:22.822)                                     
 56 # 2588 Lehr, Lydia           Winston Chur         2:39.22    2:43.73   3       
   1:19.114 (1:19.114)     2:43.724 (1:24.610)                                     
 57 # 2104 Gravell, Emily        Sherwood Hig         2:45.60    2:43.90   4       
   1:21.308 (1:21.308)     2:43.892 (1:22.584)                                     
 58 # 2346 Guiterrez, Hannah     Stone Ridge          2:36.00    2:44.20   3       
   1:19.447 (1:19.447)     2:44.193 (1:24.746)                                     
 59 #  427 Fenton, Leah          Century High School  2:43.00    2:44.43   4       
   1:18.237 (1:18.237)     2:44.424 (1:26.187)                                     
 60 #  723 Walker, Diarah        Frederick Hi         2:43.21    2:44.75   4       
   1:16.568 (1:16.568)     2:44.746 (1:28.178)                                     
 61 #  536 Jones, Ashley         Dover High School    2:33.07    2:45.40   2       
   1:18.740 (1:18.740)     2:45.393 (1:26.653)                                     
 62 # 1191 Burgoon, Claire       Liberty High School  2:38.51    2:46.25   3       
   1:16.733 (1:16.733)     2:46.243 (1:29.510)                                     
 63 # 1113 Miller, Olivia        John F. Kenn         2:42.00    2:46.48   4       
   1:18.862 (1:18.862)     2:46.475 (1:27.613)                                     
 64 #  396 Zhang, Joyce          Centennial H         2:46.90    2:47.60   4       
   1:21.846 (1:21.846)     2:47.600 (1:25.755)                                     
 65 # 1049 Doty, Kirsten         Huntingtown          2:31.30    2:47.61   2       
   1:20.418 (1:20.418)     2:47.601 (1:27.183)                                     
 66 # 7610 Toner, Megan          Stone Ridge                     2:48.87   2       
   1:22.119 (1:22.119)     2:48.862 (1:26.743)                                     
 67 # 2366 Stange, Emily         Towson High School   2:43.70    2:49.13   4       
   1:21.179 (1:21.179)     2:49.126 (1:27.947)                                     
 68 # 2491 Whaling, Phoebe       Wheaton High School  2:48.61    2:49.56   4       
   1:19.809 (1:19.809)     2:49.553 (1:29.744)                                     
 69 # 1510 Lewis, Natalie        North County         2:46.58    2:51.27   4       
   1:23.055 (1:23.055)     2:51.267 (1:28.212)                                     
 70 #  283 Watriss, Isabelle     Bryn Mawr School                2:52.02   2       
   1:23.715 (1:23.715)     2:52.019 (1:28.304)                                     
 71 # 2232 Spagnolo, Avery       South River          2:52.26    2:52.13   5       
   1:20.949 (1:20.949)     2:52.130 (1:31.181)                                     
 72 #    1 Bryant, Amanda        Aberdeen Hig         2:50.10    2:52.15   4       
   1:16.970 (1:16.970)     2:52.148 (1:35.179)                                     
 73 # 2318 Seale, Catherine      St. Stephen'         2:44.36    2:52.49   4       
   1:22.507 (1:22.507)     2:52.487 (1:29.980)                                     
 74 # 1718 Weed, Trishelle       Old Mill Hig         2:47.67    2:53.72   4       
   1:22.042 (1:22.042)     2:53.711 (1:31.670)                                     
 75 #    6 Miller, Isabella      Aberdeen Hig         2:52.56    2:54.01   5       
   1:26.172 (1:26.172)     2:54.009 (1:27.838)                                     
 76 # 1921 Lubis, Carrie         Reservoir Hi         2:47.91    2:54.55   4       
   1:23.922 (1:23.922)     2:54.549 (1:30.628)                                     
 77 # 1346 Matthews, Asharia     Maurice J. M         2:53.80    2:54.66   5       
   1:25.151 (1:25.151)     2:54.651 (1:29.500)                                     
 78 # 1717 Weed, Chloe           Old Mill Hig         2:53.53    2:54.68   5       
   1:24.578 (1:24.578)     2:54.674 (1:30.097)                                     
 79 # 2528 Mullican, Alexa       Wilde Lake H         2:40.90    2:58.27   3       
   1:27.549 (1:27.549)     2:58.266 (1:30.718)                                     
 80 # 1332 Stalter, Maggie       Maryvale Pre         2:45.00    2:58.96   4       
   1:24.508 (1:24.508)     2:58.956 (1:34.448)                                     
 81 # 1778 Savoy, Naziah         Paint Branch         2:54.17    2:59.88   5       
   1:28.433 (1:28.433)     2:59.872 (1:31.440)                                     
 82 # 1808 Kaba, Fanta           Parkdale Hig         2:46.58    3:00.53   4       
   1:14.610 (1:14.610)     3:00.529 (1:45.920)                                     
 83 # 1106 Bangura, Amari        John F. Kenn         2:55.00    3:00.74   5       
   1:25.815 (1:25.815)     3:00.738 (1:34.923)                                     
 84 # 2532 Orloff, Emma          Wilde Lake H         3:00.75    3:01.43   5       
   1:28.636 (1:28.636)     3:01.425 (1:32.790)                                     
 85 # 1867 Zaki, Sahar           Quince Orcha         2:59.90    3:01.82   5       
   1:26.060 (1:26.060)     3:01.819 (1:35.759)                                     
 86 # 1251 Myers, Olivia         Linganore Hi         2:55.79    3:02.15   5       
   1:26.825 (1:26.825)     3:02.145 (1:35.320)                                     
 87 # 1345 Jones, Natalie        Maurice J. M         2:58.90    3:03.70   5       
   1:29.213 (1:29.213)     3:03.696 (1:34.484)                                     
 88 #  852 Andrade, lisbeth      Gwynn Park H         2:56.35    3:05.01   5       
   1:27.075 (1:27.075)     3:05.002 (1:37.927)                                     
 89 #  943 Wynter, Damykah       High Point H         2:58.00    3:11.24   5       
   1:27.255 (1:27.255)     3:11.235 (1:43.980)                                     
 90 #  507 Torres, Citlali       Chesapeake S         3:33.20    3:42.60   5       
   1:34.948 (1:34.948)     3:42.600 (2:07.652)                                     
 -- # 1643 Layug, Meghan         Notre Dame Prep                     DNS   1       
 -- # 2172 Rathmann, Madelin     South Carrol                        DNS   1       
 -- #  214 Orejimi, Priscill     Bladensburg                         DNS   4       
 -- #  859 Windham, Chayce       Gwynn Park H         2:52.98        DNS   5       
 -- # 2161 Firlie, Danielle      South Carrol         2:30.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  211 Joseph, Susan         Bladensburg                         DNS   4       
 -- # 1992 Khleif, Raaya         River Hill H         2:33.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1994 Kitzinger, Kather     River Hill H         2:35.59        DNS   2       
 -- # 1087 Knapp, Sofia          James Hubert         2:38.42        DNS   3       
 -- # 1509 Keen, Sierra          North County         2:53.60        DNS   5       
 -- # 1132 McGarvey, Madalyn     La Plata Hig         3:17.90        DNS   5       
 -- #  753 Littlefield, Laur     Glenelg Coun         2:40.25        DNS   3       
 -- # 2288 Belvin, Julia         St. Mary's R         3:33.98        DNS   5       
 -- # 2289 Bennett, Karsyn       St. Mary's R         3:14.29        DNS   5       
 -- # 1745 Armstrong, Taliah     Overlea High School  2:55.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 1241 Connolly, Khelsa      Linganore Hi         2:28.98        DNS   1       
 -- # 1562 Coates, Caila         North Point          2:40.20        DNS   3       
 -- # 1829 Toth, Madelyn         Queen Anne's         2:32.24        DNS   2       
 -- # 1133 Newcomb, Kaylie       La Plata Hig         3:33.30        DNS   5       
 -- # 1814 Smith, Amira          Parkdale Hig         2:53.75        DNS   5       
 -- #  721 Staub, Phoenix        Frederick Hi         2:31.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  578 Hudson, Dominique     Dunbar High School   3:13.74        DNS   5       
 -- # 1856 Mercer, Sara          Quince Orcha         2:41.65        DNS   4       
 -- # 1664 Minarcin, Kenzie      Oakland Mill         2:52.17        DNS   4       
 -- # 2175 Siehler, Grace        South Carrol         2:24.00        SCR           
 -- #  615 Cooper, Lauren        Francis Scot         2:52.36        SCR           
 -- #  206 Awojobi, Gloria       Bladensburg          2:50.00        SCR           
 -- #  276 Kmecova, Natalie      Bryn Mawr School     2:35.00        SCR           
   1:23.715 (1:23.715)     2:52.019 (1:28.304)                                     
 -- # 1329 Schwartz, Sarah       Maryvale Pre         2:42.80        SCR           
 -- # 6840 Knight, Emily         Severna Park         2:14.51        SCR           
 -- #  209 Hernandez, Kather     Bladensburg          2:50.00        SCR           
 -- # 1641 Gillam, Louisa        Notre Dame Prep      2:28.00        SCR           
 -- # 1331 Shaver, Katie         Maryvale Pre         2:40.00        SCR           

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:58.55  4/29/2017   Samantha Facius, Mt. de Sales                 
  NBON Champ: $ 4:57.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 5:03.00                                                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1602 Olson, Oakley         Northern-Cal         5:06.70    5:08.78   1  10   
   1:16.103 (1:16.103)     2:34.668 (1:18.565)     3:57.379 (1:22.712)             
   5:08.776 (1:11.398)                                                             
  2 # 2228 Patterson, Bronwy     South River          5:01.32    5:08.82   1   8   
   1:15.825 (1:15.825)     2:34.364 (1:18.539)     3:57.680 (1:23.317)             
   5:08.818 (1:11.138)                                                             
  3 #  239 Janke, Anna           Broadneck Se         5:10.89    5:12.38   1   6   
   1:15.600 (1:15.600)     2:34.951 (1:19.352)     3:57.988 (1:23.037)             
   5:12.373 (1:14.385)                                                             
  4 # 2367 Till, Madeline        Towson High School   5:18.33    5:14.81   1   5   
   1:16.596 (1:16.596)     2:35.314 (1:18.718)     3:57.900 (1:22.587)             
   5:14.804 (1:16.904)                                                             
  5 #  376 Betler, Alison        Centennial H         5:12.72    5:17.54   1   4   
   1:16.995 (1:16.995)     2:37.418 (1:20.423)     3:59.720 (1:22.303)             
   5:17.536 (1:17.817)                                                             
  6 # 1595 Lawless, Kathryn      Northern-Cal         5:10.42    5:17.94   1   3   
   1:16.956 (1:16.956)     2:36.006 (1:19.050)     3:59.035 (1:23.029)             
   5:17.939 (1:18.904)                                                             
  7 # 1583 Dolan, Claudia        Northern-Cal         5:11.92    5:18.26   1   2   
   1:16.444 (1:16.444)     2:35.580 (1:19.137)     3:58.479 (1:22.899)             
   5:18.253 (1:19.774)                                                             
  8 # 1997 Meininger, Faith      River Hill H         5:15.83    5:20.19   1   1   
   1:16.405 (1:16.405)     2:35.208 (1:18.803)     3:57.246 (1:22.039)             
   5:20.188 (1:22.942)                                                             
  9 #  983 Kindbom, Sara         Howard High School   5:24.03    5:29.29   1       
   1:17.346 (1:17.346)     2:40.398 (1:23.052)     4:06.426 (1:26.029)             
   5:29.281 (1:22.855)                                                             
 10 # 2351 Strong, Katherine     Stone Ridge          5:24.00    5:31.61   1       
   1:19.056 (1:19.056)     2:43.324 (1:24.268)     4:09.376 (1:26.053)             
   5:31.606 (1:22.230)                                                             
 11 # 1164 O'Brien, Parker       Leonardtown          5:23.80    5:31.82   1       
   1:17.241 (1:17.241)     2:39.158 (1:21.917)     4:06.138 (1:26.980)             
   5:31.813 (1:25.675)                                                             
 12 # 2175 Siehler, Grace        South Carrol         5:19.46    5:32.39   1       
   1:21.371 (1:21.371)     2:46.168 (1:24.797)     4:10.901 (1:24.734)             
   5:32.381 (1:21.480)                                                             
 13 # 2033 Cambon, Grace         Severna Park         5:28.00    5:33.11   1       
   1:18.309 (1:18.309)     2:43.178 (1:24.869)     4:10.653 (1:27.475)             
   5:33.106 (1:22.454)                                                             
 14 #  976 Gorny, Emily          Howard High School   5:20.76    5:35.07   1       
   1:17.638 (1:17.638)     2:40.736 (1:23.099)     4:08.211 (1:27.475)             
   5:35.064 (1:26.853)                                                             
 15 # 1167 Ray, Nelle            Leonardtown          5:27.90    5:39.85   1       
   1:16.748 (1:16.748)     2:39.710 (1:22.963)     4:10.515 (1:30.805)             
   5:39.841 (1:29.327)                                                             
 16 #  108 Streib, Camryn        Atholton Hig         5:32.00    5:40.34   2       
   1:15.825 (1:15.825)     2:39.896 (1:24.072)     4:07.850 (1:27.954)             
   5:40.332 (1:32.483)                                                             
 17 # 1205 Steier, Hailey        Liberty High School  5:29.03    5:41.21   1       
   1:16.201 (1:16.201)     2:41.416 (1:25.215)     4:12.539 (1:31.123)             
   5:41.203 (1:28.664)                                                             
 18 # 1241 Connolly, Khelsa      Linganore Hi         5:28.67    5:42.66   1       
   1:17.684 (1:17.684)     2:43.310 (1:25.627)     4:16.153 (1:32.843)             
   5:42.660 (1:26.508)                                                             
 19 #   81 Degrezia, Gabriel     Atholton Hig         5:27.00    5:42.98   1       
   1:22.184 (1:22.184)     2:49.756 (1:27.573)     4:19.859 (1:30.103)             
   5:42.973 (1:23.114)                                                             
 20 # 2321 Whalen, Katie         St. Stephen'         5:43.11    5:43.35   2       
   1:22.200 (1:22.200)     2:50.392 (1:28.193)     4:19.604 (1:29.212)             
   5:43.342 (1:23.739)                                                             
 21 # 2222 Kennedy, Claire       South River          5:45.00    5:44.35   2       
   1:22.412 (1:22.412)     2:52.560 (1:30.148)     4:22.850 (1:30.290)             
   5:44.341 (1:21.492)                                                             
 22 # 1560 Allen, Elizabeth      North Point          5:45.63    5:44.60   2       
   1:21.425 (1:21.425)     2:49.749 (1:28.324)     4:18.781 (1:29.033)             
   5:44.595 (1:25.814)                                                             
 23 # 1910 Cortez, Annabel       Reservoir Hi         5:33.52    5:44.63   2       
   1:19.792 (1:19.792)     2:48.505 (1:28.713)     4:19.141 (1:30.637)             
   5:44.624 (1:25.483)                                                             
 24 # 2455 McGrath, Erin         Westminster          5:31.08    5:46.59   2       
   1:19.340 (1:19.340)     2:48.529 (1:29.189)     4:19.729 (1:31.200)             
   5:46.586 (1:26.858)                                                             
 25 # 2358 Grandsire, Margar     Towson High School   5:39.45    5:46.70   2       
   1:21.702 (1:21.702)     2:49.154 (1:27.452)     4:20.226 (1:31.073)             
   5:46.692 (1:26.467)                                                             
 26 #  354 Prince, Kristen       Calvert High School  5:27.00    5:47.14   1       
   1:21.091 (1:21.091)     2:48.884 (1:27.793)     4:19.675 (1:30.792)             
   5:47.139 (1:27.464)                                                             
 27 #  427 Fenton, Leah          Century High School  5:51.70    5:47.59   3       
   1:24.115 (1:24.115)     2:53.854 (1:29.739)     4:23.014 (1:29.160)             
   5:47.590 (1:24.577)                                                             
 28 # 1050 Gorman, Jane          Huntingtown          5:34.05    5:47.92   2       
   1:21.839 (1:21.839)     2:48.360 (1:26.522)     4:20.126 (1:31.767)             
   5:47.912 (1:27.787)                                                             
 29 #  968 Cavanaugh, Sam        Howard High School   5:30.00    5:47.95   1       
   1:23.320 (1:23.320)     2:52.914 (1:29.594)     4:23.324 (1:30.410)             
   5:47.945 (1:24.622)                                                             
 30 # 1202 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty High School  5:31.41    5:49.95   2       
   1:15.397 (1:15.397)     2:45.165 (1:29.768)     4:19.266 (1:34.102)             
   5:49.950 (1:30.684)                                                             
 31 # 1056 McMaster, Jenna       Huntingtown          6:03.20    5:50.95   3       
   1:24.414 (1:24.414)     2:54.710 (1:30.297)     4:25.001 (1:30.292)             
   5:50.946 (1:25.945)                                                             
 32 #  789 Shumate, Alexis       Glenelg High School  5:52.66    5:51.42   3       
   1:24.378 (1:24.378)     2:54.323 (1:29.945)     4:24.486 (1:30.164)             
   5:51.418 (1:26.932)                                                             
 33 # 1468 Gustafson, Lauren     Mt. Hebron H         5:48.85    5:52.07   2       
   1:20.291 (1:20.291)     2:51.116 (1:30.825)     4:22.387 (1:31.272)             
   5:52.069 (1:29.682)                                                             
 34 # 1308 Gerbereux, Riley      Maryvale Pre         5:52.00    5:52.69   3       
   1:22.325 (1:22.325)     2:50.935 (1:28.610)     4:23.179 (1:32.244)             
   5:52.690 (1:29.512)                                                             
 35 # 1397 Rodriguez, Cather     Montgomery B         5:52.36    5:53.53   3       
   1:23.633 (1:23.633)     2:54.773 (1:31.140)     4:27.691 (1:32.919)             
   5:53.530 (1:25.839)                                                             
 36 # 2051 Siebenhaar, Ashle     Severna Park         5:35.00    5:54.32   2       
   1:23.279 (1:23.279)     2:54.986 (1:31.708)     4:29.595 (1:34.609)             
   5:54.316 (1:24.722)                                                             
 37 #  352 Mutchler, Emily       Calvert High School  5:37.67    5:55.77   2       
   1:22.994 (1:22.994)     2:52.250 (1:29.257)     4:25.214 (1:32.964)             
   5:55.764 (1:30.550)                                                             
 38 # 1173 Whittington, Oliv     Leonardtown          5:59.70    5:55.80   3       
   1:24.843 (1:24.843)     2:55.723 (1:30.880)     4:28.335 (1:32.613)             
   5:55.798 (1:27.463)                                                             
 39 #  243 Quillen, Brooke       Broadneck Se         5:44.27    5:56.48   2       
   1:19.672 (1:19.672)     2:50.932 (1:31.260)     4:27.280 (1:36.348)             
   5:56.475 (1:29.195)                                                             
 40 #  180 Wilson, Rachel        Bethesda-Che         5:52.10    5:57.50   3       
   1:23.240 (1:23.240)     2:55.564 (1:32.324)     4:28.164 (1:32.600)             
   5:57.499 (1:29.335)                                                             
 41 # 2357 Crippa, Alessandr     Towson High School   5:53.70    5:58.69   3       
   1:22.626 (1:22.626)     2:55.315 (1:32.689)     4:30.863 (1:35.548)             
   5:58.688 (1:27.825)                                                             
 42 # 1576 Rivenburg, Mya        North Point          5:38.19    5:58.76   2       
   1:22.187 (1:22.187)     2:50.774 (1:28.587)     4:24.932 (1:34.159)             
   5:58.756 (1:33.824)                                                             
 43 #  374 Ajith, Apoorva        Centennial H         5:51.22    5:59.54   3       
   1:25.466 (1:25.466)     2:58.684 (1:33.218)     4:32.855 (1:34.172)             
   5:59.535 (1:26.680)                                                             
 44 # 1312 Leboutiller, Kyle     Maryvale Pre         5:45.00    5:59.62   2       
   1:22.506 (1:22.506)     2:52.266 (1:29.760)     4:29.116 (1:36.850)             
   5:59.614 (1:30.498)                                                             
 45 #  430 Greenwald, Elise      Century High School  5:45.00    6:00.71   2       
   1:23.551 (1:23.551)     2:54.482 (1:30.932)     4:29.532 (1:35.050)             
   6:00.702 (1:31.170)                                                             
 46 # 1460 Bahel, Cassidy        Mt. Hebron H         5:58.42    6:00.91   3       
   1:23.170 (1:23.170)     2:55.418 (1:32.248)     4:30.081 (1:34.664)             
   6:00.908 (1:30.827)                                                             
 47 #  536 Jones, Ashley         Dover High School    6:15.00    6:01.09   3       
   1:24.599 (1:24.599)     2:59.438 (1:34.839)     4:35.060 (1:35.623)             
   6:01.081 (1:26.022)                                                             
 48 # 1253 Perrone, Caroline     Linganore Hi         5:49.32    6:01.24   2       
   1:22.314 (1:22.314)     2:52.836 (1:30.523)     4:28.227 (1:35.392)             
   6:01.240 (1:33.013)                                                             
 49 #  439 Sobchak, Chloe        Century High School  5:38.20    6:01.26   2       
   1:23.867 (1:23.867)     2:54.402 (1:30.535)     4:32.156 (1:37.754)             
   6:01.254 (1:29.098)                                                             
 50 # 2344 DiBari, Maria         Stone Ridge          5:40.00    6:01.42   2       
   1:22.916 (1:22.916)     2:55.542 (1:32.627)     4:32.409 (1:36.867)             
   6:01.412 (1:29.004)                                                             
 51 # 1645 Merriman, Julia       Notre Dame Prep      5:43.16    6:01.90   2       
   1:24.150 (1:24.150)     2:55.602 (1:31.453)     4:30.955 (1:35.353)             
   6:01.899 (1:30.944)                                                             
 52 # 1301 Atticks, Anna         Maryvale Pre         5:50.00    6:02.68   3       
   1:22.789 (1:22.789)     2:54.283 (1:31.494)     4:30.065 (1:35.783)             
   6:02.680 (1:32.615)                                                             
 53 #  171 Maldonado, Neva J     Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    6:02.72   2       
   1:21.962 (1:21.962)     2:52.790 (1:30.828)     4:32.180 (1:39.390)             
   6:02.714 (1:30.534)                                                             
 54 # 2572 Bowen, Jessica        Winston Chur         5:57.00    6:03.24   3       
   1:23.268 (1:23.268)     2:53.254 (1:29.987)     4:29.724 (1:36.470)             
   6:03.233 (1:33.509)                                                             
 55 # 2354 Walter, Kate          Stone Ridge          5:45.00    6:03.38   2       
   1:24.692 (1:24.692)     2:57.555 (1:32.863)     4:33.222 (1:35.668)             
   6:03.372 (1:30.150)                                                             
 56 # 1852 Lilyestrom, Marga     Quince Orcha         5:50.00    6:04.01   3       
   1:25.538 (1:25.538)     2:59.181 (1:33.644)     4:33.198 (1:34.017)             
   6:04.009 (1:30.812)                                                             
 57 # 1389 Kannan, Leah          Montgomery B         5:25.00    6:05.19   1       
   1:23.056 (1:23.056)     2:56.493 (1:33.437)     4:32.849 (1:36.357)             
   6:05.183 (1:32.334)                                                             
 58 # 6805 Dinunzio, Marisa      Severna Park                    6:05.33   1       
   1:23.890 (1:23.890)     2:57.093 (1:33.203)     4:33.578 (1:36.485)             
   6:05.329 (1:31.752)                                                             
 59 # 1510 Lewis, Natalie        North County         5:58.14    6:08.87   3       
   1:25.238 (1:25.238)     2:57.156 (1:31.919)     4:34.098 (1:36.942)             
   6:08.866 (1:34.769)                                                             
 60 # 2585 Kuo, Lauren           Winston Chur         5:57.70    6:09.17   3       
   1:24.569 (1:24.569)     2:54.469 (1:29.900)     4:29.646 (1:35.178)             
   6:09.166 (1:39.520)                                                             
 61 #    1 Bryant, Amanda        Aberdeen Hig         6:08.00    6:11.43   3       
   1:26.863 (1:26.863)     2:59.939 (1:33.077)     4:37.371 (1:37.433)             
   6:11.421 (1:34.050)                                                             
 62 #  883 Kreh, Jordan          Hammond High School  5:55.20    6:13.65   3       
   1:28.638 (1:28.638)     3:03.478 (1:34.840)     4:40.644 (1:37.167)             
   6:13.645 (1:33.002)                                                             
 63 # 1384 Dworak, Cecelia       Montgomery B         5:44.14    6:14.46   2       
   1:25.465 (1:25.465)     3:02.060 (1:36.595)     4:43.759 (1:41.699)             
   6:14.459 (1:30.700)                                                             
 64 # 2318 Seale, Catherine      St. Stephen'         6:09.11    6:17.37   3       
   1:26.338 (1:26.338)     3:01.893 (1:35.555)     4:40.819 (1:38.927)             
   6:17.364 (1:36.545)                                                             
 65 # 2452 Kemp, Kristina        Westminster          6:14.83    6:18.49   3       
   1:27.459 (1:27.459)     3:03.663 (1:36.204)     4:42.783 (1:39.120)             
   6:18.485 (1:35.703)                                                             
 66 # 2600 Sneller, Laura        Winston Chur         6:13.00    6:20.86   3       
   1:25.735 (1:25.735)     3:00.554 (1:34.819)     4:41.289 (1:40.735)             
   6:20.860 (1:39.572)                                                             
 67 #  265 Anderson, Grace       Bryn Mawr School     6:29.05    6:24.34   4       
   1:26.414 (1:26.414)     3:07.253 (1:40.839)     4:50.156 (1:42.904)             
   6:24.335 (1:34.179)                                                             
 68 # 1383 Byler, Leah           Montgomery B         6:15.00   x6:25.33   4       
   1:31.120 (1:31.120)     3:09.800 (1:38.680)     4:50.964 (1:41.164)             
   6:25.328 (1:34.364)                                                             
 69 #  351 Misiorek, Jessica     Calvert High School  6:24.90    6:25.52   4       
   1:31.630 (1:31.630)     3:10.688 (1:39.058)     4:50.799 (1:40.112)             
   6:25.520 (1:34.722)                                                             
 70 # 1252 Parker, Abigail       Linganore Hi         6:38.00    6:26.04   4       
   1:30.730 (1:30.730)     3:11.546 (1:40.817)     4:52.165 (1:40.619)             
   6:26.038 (1:33.873)                                                             
 71 # 1921 Lubis, Carrie         Reservoir Hi         6:16.28    6:28.08   4       
   1:33.663 (1:33.663)     3:15.184 (1:41.522)     4:56.583 (1:41.399)             
   6:28.074 (1:31.492)                                                             
 72 #  278 Lietherer, Kaitly     Bryn Mawr School     6:22.44    6:28.81   4       
   1:27.118 (1:27.118)     3:08.931 (1:41.814)     4:51.680 (1:42.749)             
   6:28.809 (1:37.129)                                                             
 73 # 2106 Henderson, Brenna     Sherwood Hig         6:16.16    6:31.12   4       
   1:29.594 (1:29.594)     3:08.919 (1:39.325)     4:51.510 (1:42.592)             
   6:31.113 (1:39.603)                                                             
 74 # 1106 Bangura, Amari        John F. Kenn         6:20.00    6:34.04   4       
   1:29.394 (1:29.394)     3:08.090 (1:38.697)     4:56.103 (1:48.013)             
   6:34.036 (1:37.934)                                                             
 75 # 2532 Orloff, Emma          Wilde Lake H         6:30.34    6:37.70   4       
   1:34.431 (1:34.431)     3:18.634 (1:44.203)     5:02.728 (1:44.094)             
   6:37.699 (1:34.972)                                                             
 76 # 1867 Zaki, Sahar           Quince Orcha         6:34.50    6:38.64   4       
   1:32.874 (1:32.874)     3:13.323 (1:40.449)     4:57.443 (1:44.120)             
   6:38.633 (1:41.190)                                                             
 77 # 7731 Preston, Clare        Westminster                     6:39.45   4       
   1:32.651 (1:32.651)     3:14.886 (1:42.235)     5:00.656 (1:45.770)             
   6:39.443 (1:38.787)                                                             
 78 # 2100 Burdette, Alexand     Sherwood Hig         6:44.30    6:40.92   4       
   1:32.171 (1:32.171)     3:13.181 (1:41.010)     4:58.429 (1:45.248)             
   6:40.920 (1:42.492)                                                             
 79 # 2570 Bhattiprolu, Kavy     Winston Chur         6:30.00   x6:47.34   4       
   1:30.409 (1:30.409)     3:14.050 (1:43.642)     5:04.511 (1:50.462)             
   6:47.340 (1:42.829)                                                             
 80 #  539 Palma, Kira           Dover High School    6:39.00    6:48.52   4       
   1:33.486 (1:33.486)     3:19.541 (1:46.055)     5:07.059 (1:47.518)             
   6:48.520 (1:41.462)                                                             
 81 # 1826 Evans, Piper          Queen Anne's         6:55.40    6:51.95   4       
   1:34.074 (1:34.074)     3:19.464 (1:45.390)     5:09.165 (1:49.702)             
   6:51.950 (1:42.785)                                                             
 82 # 1711 Hunt, Abigail         Old Mill Hig         6:39.07    6:56.75   4       
   1:34.119 (1:34.119)     3:20.575 (1:46.457)     5:11.291 (1:50.717)             
   6:56.746 (1:45.455)                                                             
 83 #  209 Hernandez, Kather     Bladensburg          6:37.00    7:00.32   4       
   1:32.686 (1:32.686)     3:18.610 (1:45.924)     5:07.786 (1:49.177)             
   7:00.320 (1:52.534)                                                             
 84 # 1713 Schoonover, Morga     Old Mill Hig         6:50.71    7:16.79   4       
   1:36.896 (1:36.896)     3:32.108 (1:55.212)     5:30.393 (1:58.285)             
   7:16.790 (1:46.398)                                                             
 85 #  678 Carver, Serenity      Frederick Do                    7:18.17   4       
   1:32.474 (1:32.474)     3:27.648 (1:55.174)     5:28.729 (2:01.082)             
   7:18.165 (1:49.437)                                                             
 86 # 2487 Nida, Ehesane         Wheaton High School  7:00.00    8:03.73   4       
   1:35.190 (1:35.190)     3:37.111 (2:01.922)     5:55.683 (2:18.572)             
   8:03.730 (2:08.048)                                                             
 -- # 2291 Miller, kerra         St. Mary's R         6:08.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 6553 Miller, Emily         Quince Orcha                        DNS   4       
 -- # 2105 Harris, Marissa       Sherwood Hig                        DNS   4       
 -- # 1664 Minarcin, Kenzie      Oakland Mill         6:43.20        DNS   4       
 -- # 1509 Keen, Sierra          North County         6:44.57        DNS   4       
 -- # 2290 Friday, Leilani       St. Mary's R         7:50.30        DNS   4       
 -- #  682 Gaddy, Mariah         Frederick Do         6:41.57        DNS   4       
 -- #  753 Littlefield, Laur     Glenelg Coun         5:50.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1994 Kitzinger, Kather     River Hill H         5:31.07        DNS   2       
 -- # 1132 McGarvey, Madalyn     La Plata Hig         8:13.50        DNS   4       
 -- # 1671 Wenholz, Caitlyn      Oakland Mill         5:39.51        DNS   2       
 -- # 2439 Crisafulli, Isabe     Westminster          6:38.30        DNS   4       
 -- # 1092 Zeigler, Ella         James Hubert         5:50.10        DNS   3       
 -- # 2161 Firlie, Danielle      South Carrol         5:23.64        DNS   1       
 -- #  793 Swope, Tegan          Glenelg High School  6:03.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1347 McDonald, Kavina      Maurice J. M         5:54.44        SCR           
 -- # 6840 Knight, Emily         Severna Park         5:08.10        SCR           
 -- #  615 Cooper, Lauren        Francis Scot         6:20.00        SCR           
 -- # 6859 Mullaney, Brenna      Severna Park         5:14.16        SCR           
 -- # 2047 O'Neill, Kelsie       Severna Park         5:23.00        SCR           

Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10:55.54  4/29/2017   Molly Barrick, Northern - Cal                
  NBON Champ: $ 10:42.00                                                           
     NBON EE: % 11:05.00                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1583 Dolan, Claudia        Northern-Cal        11:06.09   11:18.43   1  10   
   1:19.823 (1:19.823)     2:45.911 (1:26.088)     4:17.147 (1:31.237)             
   5:47.272 (1:30.125)     7:15.363 (1:28.092)     8:37.538 (1:22.175)             
  10:00.771 (1:23.233)    11:18.426 (1:17.655)                                     
  2 #  235 Fenn, Mollie          Broadneck Se        11:28.15   11:20.91   1   8   
   1:19.454 (1:19.454)     2:45.962 (1:26.508)     4:17.158 (1:31.197)             
   5:47.184 (1:30.027)     7:15.604 (1:28.420)     8:39.566 (1:23.962)             
  10:03.259 (1:23.694)    11:20.906 (1:17.647)                                     
  3 #  975 Eliker, Amanda        Howard High School  11:19.14   11:24.60   1   6   
   1:21.003 (1:21.003)     2:46.547 (1:25.544)     4:17.392 (1:30.845)             
   5:47.437 (1:30.045)     7:15.733 (1:28.297)     8:38.558 (1:22.825)             
  10:04.291 (1:25.733)    11:24.599 (1:20.309)                                     
  4 # 1334 Thomas, Rachel        Maryvale Pre        11:40.00   11:47.99   1   5   
   1:22.357 (1:22.357)     2:51.489 (1:29.133)     4:21.343 (1:29.854)             
   5:51.029 (1:29.687)     7:20.898 (1:29.869)     8:51.929 (1:31.032)             
  10:23.736 (1:31.807)    11:47.989 (1:24.254)                                     
  5 # 2047 O'Neill, Kelsie       Severna Park        11:42.00   11:52.07   1   4   
   1:18.638 (1:18.638)     2:45.646 (1:27.008)     4:17.414 (1:31.769)             
   5:48.009 (1:30.595)     7:21.271 (1:33.262)     8:54.741 (1:33.470)             
  10:27.043 (1:32.303)    11:52.062 (1:25.019)                                     
  6 #  354 Prince, Kristen       Calvert High School 12:05.90   11:52.27   1   3   
   1:25.467 (1:25.467)     2:55.958 (1:30.492)     4:24.562 (1:28.604)             
   5:56.162 (1:31.600)     7:27.641 (1:31.479)     8:59.866 (1:32.225)             
  10:31.813 (1:31.948)    11:52.264 (1:20.452)                                     
  7 # 1606 Yankanich, Sydney     Northern-Cal        11:35.00   11:52.54   1   2   
   1:23.769 (1:23.769)     2:54.218 (1:30.449)     4:26.366 (1:32.148)             
   5:58.494 (1:32.129)     7:30.692 (1:32.198)     9:02.988 (1:32.297)             
  10:35.529 (1:32.542)    11:52.538 (1:17.009)                                     
  8 #  242 Palmer, Madison       Broadneck Se        11:56.42   11:54.88   1   1   
   1:23.047 (1:23.047)     2:56.501 (1:33.454)     4:27.592 (1:31.092)             
   5:59.549 (1:31.958)     7:29.878 (1:30.329)     9:01.067 (1:31.189)             
  10:35.053 (1:33.987)    11:54.871 (1:19.818)                                     
  9 #  439 Sobchak, Chloe        Century High School 11:55.56   11:56.65   1       
   1:24.248 (1:24.248)     2:55.524 (1:31.277)     4:25.721 (1:30.197)             
   5:56.034 (1:30.314)     7:27.397 (1:31.363)     9:00.036 (1:32.639)             
  10:33.012 (1:32.977)    11:56.641 (1:23.629)                                     
 10 #  232 Denius, Grace         Broadneck Se        11:58.50   11:58.84   1       
   1:22.457 (1:22.457)     2:54.413 (1:31.957)     4:25.957 (1:31.544)             
   5:58.196 (1:32.239)     7:30.119 (1:31.924)     9:02.679 (1:32.560)             
  10:39.656 (1:36.977)    11:58.838 (1:19.183)                                     
 11 # 1537 Meehan, Phoebe        North Hagers        12:10.35   12:01.94   1       
   1:23.354 (1:23.354)     2:55.319 (1:31.965)     4:26.532 (1:31.213)             
   5:58.172 (1:31.640)     7:29.759 (1:31.588)     9:00.746 (1:30.987)             
  10:33.796 (1:33.050)    12:01.938 (1:28.143)                                     
 12 # 2225 McKenna, Lauryn       South River         11:53.45   12:06.08   1       
   1:23.543 (1:23.543)     2:56.819 (1:33.277)     4:27.081 (1:30.262)             
   5:56.339 (1:29.259)     7:26.919 (1:30.580)     9:01.468 (1:34.549)             
  10:36.983 (1:35.515)    12:06.077 (1:29.094)                                     
 13 #  394 Weaver, Michelle      Centennial H        11:56.45   12:07.20   1       
   1:25.207 (1:25.207)     2:57.289 (1:32.083)     4:26.739 (1:29.450)             
   5:59.057 (1:32.318)     7:30.307 (1:31.250)     9:01.846 (1:31.539)             
  10:36.404 (1:34.559)    12:07.191 (1:30.787)                                     
 14 # 2455 McGrath, Erin         Westminster         12:06.83   12:09.76   1       
   1:24.001 (1:24.001)     2:55.576 (1:31.575)     4:25.919 (1:30.344)             
   5:56.279 (1:30.360)     7:28.784 (1:32.505)     9:02.163 (1:33.379)             
  10:38.774 (1:36.612)    12:09.758 (1:30.984)                                     
 15 # 1051 Gorman, Mary          Huntingtown         12:11.70   12:14.03   1       
   1:27.916 (1:27.916)     2:59.983 (1:32.068)     4:32.559 (1:32.577)             
   6:04.652 (1:32.093)     7:35.988 (1:31.337)     9:11.084 (1:35.097)             
  10:49.002 (1:37.918)    12:14.027 (1:25.025)                                     
 16 # 2035 Gage, Caroline        Severna Park        11:51.00   12:15.96   1       
   1:21.437 (1:21.437)     2:51.412 (1:29.975)     4:23.172 (1:31.760)             
   5:56.593 (1:33.422)     7:30.591 (1:33.998)     9:07.147 (1:36.557)             
  10:45.517 (1:38.370)    12:15.954 (1:30.438)                                     
 17 # 1645 Merriman, Julia       Notre Dame Prep     11:45.00   12:17.85   1       
   1:24.937 (1:24.937)     2:56.841 (1:31.904)     4:28.596 (1:31.755)             
   6:01.516 (1:32.920)     7:36.089 (1:34.574)     9:10.777 (1:34.688)             
  10:46.519 (1:35.743)    12:17.844 (1:31.325)                                     
 18 #  156 Abo Dominguez, Ai     Bethesda-Che        12:27.90   12:21.47   2       
   1:28.325 (1:28.325)     3:02.759 (1:34.434)     4:39.259 (1:36.500)             
   6:16.438 (1:37.179)     7:50.328 (1:33.890)     9:25.905 (1:35.578)             
  10:59.214 (1:33.309)    12:21.464 (1:22.250)                                     
 19 # 2104 Gravell, Emily        Sherwood Hig        12:35.47   12:24.04   2       
   1:25.599 (1:25.599)     3:01.014 (1:35.415)     4:35.845 (1:34.832)             
   6:10.989 (1:35.144)     7:47.655 (1:36.667)     9:23.140 (1:35.485)             
  10:59.150 (1:36.010)    12:24.037 (1:24.887)                                     
 20 #  782 Melesko, Katie        Glenelg High School 11:56.37   12:24.84   1       
   1:24.572 (1:24.572)     2:56.459 (1:31.888)     4:26.759 (1:30.300)             
   5:58.757 (1:31.998)     7:34.834 (1:36.078)     9:11.961 (1:37.127)             
  10:52.292 (1:40.332)    12:24.839 (1:32.548)                                     
 21 # 1928 Rosenberry, Carol     Reservoir Hi        12:50.28   12:25.27   2       
   1:27.722 (1:27.722)     3:02.174 (1:34.453)     4:38.019 (1:35.845)             
   6:11.877 (1:33.858)     7:48.828 (1:36.952)     9:26.608 (1:37.780)             
  10:59.665 (1:33.058)    12:25.268 (1:25.603)                                     
 22 # 1605 Setzfand, Abby        Northern-Cal        11:40.00   12:26.14   1       
   1:24.127 (1:24.127)     2:54.041 (1:29.914)     4:26.509 (1:32.469)             
   5:58.551 (1:32.042)     7:35.201 (1:36.650)     9:15.819 (1:40.619)             
  10:55.993 (1:40.174)    12:26.139 (1:30.147)                                     
 23 # 1470 Ives, Jasmine         Mt. Hebron H        12:20.00   12:29.52   2       
   1:26.073 (1:26.073)     3:01.142 (1:35.069)     4:36.735 (1:35.594)             
   6:11.795 (1:35.060)     7:48.858 (1:37.063)     9:26.238 (1:37.380)             
  11:03.240 (1:37.003)    12:29.519 (1:26.279)                                     
 24 # 2056 Zaniker, Cameron      Severna Park        12:15.00   12:30.17   1       
   1:24.288 (1:24.288)     2:57.011 (1:32.723)     4:28.297 (1:31.287)             
   6:03.199 (1:34.903)     7:40.026 (1:36.827)     9:18.372 (1:38.347)             
  10:58.402 (1:40.030)    12:30.168 (1:31.767)                                     
 25 #  430 Greenwald, Elise      Century High School 12:10.33   12:30.83   1       
   1:22.222 (1:22.222)     2:51.149 (1:28.928)     4:22.653 (1:31.504)             
   5:56.848 (1:34.195)     7:32.943 (1:36.095)     9:11.904 (1:38.962)             
  10:54.811 (1:42.907)    12:30.821 (1:36.010)                                     
 26 # 1852 Lilyestrom, Marga     Quince Orcha        12:07.61   12:32.00   1       
   1:25.243 (1:25.243)     2:57.058 (1:31.815)     4:28.912 (1:31.854)             
   6:04.517 (1:35.605)     7:41.187 (1:36.670)     9:20.159 (1:38.973)             
  10:57.362 (1:37.203)    12:31.997 (1:34.635)                                     
 27 # 1300 Absher, Caroline      Maryvale Pre        12:20.00   12:33.02   2       
   1:26.355 (1:26.355)     3:02.070 (1:35.715)     4:37.874 (1:35.804)             
   6:12.469 (1:34.595)     7:48.604 (1:36.135)     9:26.418 (1:37.814)             
  11:04.023 (1:37.605)    12:33.020 (1:28.998)                                     
 28 # 1652 Wayson, Emily         Notre Dame Prep     12:00.00   12:33.68   1       
   1:23.183 (1:23.183)     2:56.797 (1:33.614)     4:29.504 (1:32.708)             
   6:04.904 (1:35.400)     7:42.038 (1:37.134)     9:19.501 (1:37.463)             
  10:59.146 (1:39.645)    12:33.671 (1:34.525)                                     
 29 #  179 Wade, Ellie           Bethesda-Che        12:29.80   12:38.38   2       
   1:28.183 (1:28.183)     3:02.662 (1:34.479)     4:39.733 (1:37.072)             
   6:17.022 (1:37.289)     7:52.529 (1:35.508)     9:30.800 (1:38.272)             
  11:10.415 (1:39.615)    12:38.374 (1:27.959)                                     
 30 #  346 Brennan, Lauren       Calvert High School 12:32.85   12:38.43   2       
   1:27.994 (1:27.994)     3:00.464 (1:32.470)     4:34.963 (1:34.499)             
   6:11.455 (1:36.493)     7:49.560 (1:38.105)     9:27.689 (1:38.129)             
  11:05.082 (1:37.393)    12:38.429 (1:33.348)                                     
 31 # 1347 McDonald, Kavina      Maurice J. M        12:40.00   12:45.51   2       
   1:30.704 (1:30.704)     3:09.115 (1:38.412)     4:47.974 (1:38.859)             
   6:26.085 (1:38.112)     8:04.020 (1:37.935)     9:41.233 (1:37.213)             
  11:17.640 (1:36.408)    12:45.507 (1:27.867)                                     
 32 # 1389 Kannan, Leah          Montgomery B        11:37.75   12:45.85   1       
   1:22.057 (1:22.057)     2:51.879 (1:29.823)     4:23.832 (1:31.953)             
   6:00.181 (1:36.349)     7:41.882 (1:41.702)     9:23.916 (1:42.034)             
  11:08.197 (1:44.282)    12:45.844 (1:37.648)                                     
 33 # 1920 Konstanzer, Meah      Reservoir Hi        12:15.70   12:49.32   1       
   1:25.437 (1:25.437)     2:57.124 (1:31.688)     4:28.927 (1:31.803)             
   6:03.261 (1:34.334)     7:41.481 (1:38.220)     9:23.132 (1:41.652)             
  11:08.359 (1:45.228)    12:49.311 (1:40.952)                                     
 34 # 2172 Rathmann, Madelin     South Carrol        12:30.00   12:51.68   2       
   1:26.004 (1:26.004)     3:00.430 (1:34.427)     4:38.783 (1:38.353)             
   6:19.238 (1:40.455)     7:59.895 (1:40.658)     9:41.645 (1:41.750)             
  11:21.454 (1:39.809)    12:51.680 (1:30.227)                                     
 35 #  385 Paz, Sarah            Centennial H        12:40.61   12:52.28   2       
   1:30.948 (1:30.948)     3:09.082 (1:38.134)     4:47.764 (1:38.683)             
   6:26.032 (1:38.268)     8:04.634 (1:38.603)     9:43.768 (1:39.134)             
  11:21.225 (1:37.458)    12:52.272 (1:31.047)                                     
 36 # 1996 McGeehan, Chloe       River Hill H        13:03.36   12:53.43   2       
   1:32.153 (1:32.153)     3:11.933 (1:39.780)     4:52.144 (1:40.212)             
   6:29.640 (1:37.497)     8:05.808 (1:36.168)     9:42.958 (1:37.150)             
  11:20.262 (1:37.304)    12:53.424 (1:33.163)                                     
 37 # 1092 Zeigler, Ella         James Hubert        12:38.32   12:56.40   2       
   1:27.444 (1:27.444)     3:07.092 (1:39.648)     4:47.238 (1:40.147)             
   6:26.707 (1:39.469)     8:05.049 (1:38.343)     9:45.443 (1:40.394)             
  11:25.099 (1:39.657)    12:56.395 (1:31.297)                                     
 38 #  997 Pasternak, Jenna      Howard High School  12:37.97   12:58.30   2       
   1:28.914 (1:28.914)     3:03.670 (1:34.757)     4:41.650 (1:37.980)             
   6:19.522 (1:37.872)     7:57.052 (1:37.530)     9:38.540 (1:41.489)             
  11:19.644 (1:41.104)    12:58.295 (1:38.652)                                     
 39 # 2300 Laufer, Karenna       St. Paul's School   12:38.00   13:07.87   2       
   1:25.224 (1:25.224)     3:01.787 (1:36.563)     4:40.209 (1:38.423)             
   6:19.944 (1:39.735)     8:02.123 (1:42.179)     9:45.422 (1:43.299)             
  11:28.422 (1:43.000)    13:07.864 (1:39.443)                                     
 40 # 1157 Haynes, Hannah        Leonardtown         13:15.10   13:12.48   2       
   1:29.450 (1:29.450)     3:06.665 (1:37.215)     4:47.382 (1:40.717)             
   6:27.587 (1:40.205)     8:09.245 (1:41.659)     9:51.954 (1:42.709)             
  11:38.050 (1:46.097)    13:12.479 (1:34.429)                                     
 41 # 1717 Weed, Chloe           Old Mill Hig        13:11.71   13:15.91   2       
   1:24.303 (1:24.303)     3:03.120 (1:38.818)     4:42.023 (1:38.903)             
   6:24.249 (1:42.227)     8:05.832 (1:41.583)     9:51.145 (1:45.314)             
  11:37.705 (1:46.560)    13:15.902 (1:38.197)                                     
 42 #  283 Watriss, Isabelle     Bryn Mawr School    13:22.00   13:24.45   2       
   1:29.072 (1:29.072)     3:06.384 (1:37.313)     4:47.559 (1:41.175)             
   6:30.533 (1:42.974)     8:16.739 (1:46.207)    10:01.279 (1:44.540)             
  11:46.425 (1:45.147)    13:24.449 (1:38.024)                                     
 43 # 1058 Sirman, Eva           Huntingtown         12:56.60   13:27.51   2       
   1:28.562 (1:28.562)     3:07.309 (1:38.748)     4:48.757 (1:41.448)             
   6:31.298 (1:42.542)     8:16.410 (1:45.113)    10:03.884 (1:47.474)             
  11:49.025 (1:45.142)    13:27.502 (1:38.477)                                     
 44 # 2177 Spencer, Danielle     South Carrol        13:00.00   13:31.30   2       
   1:31.070 (1:31.070)     3:11.484 (1:40.414)     4:53.038 (1:41.554)             
   6:35.152 (1:42.114)     8:18.324 (1:43.173)    10:04.402 (1:46.078)             
  11:52.132 (1:47.730)    13:31.299 (1:39.168)                                     
 45 # 1246 Hall, Rachel          Linganore Hi        13:05.53   13:33.69   2       
   1:29.848 (1:29.848)     3:06.018 (1:36.170)     4:45.277 (1:39.259)             
   6:28.738 (1:43.462)     8:14.857 (1:46.119)    10:03.002 (1:48.145)             
  11:51.094 (1:48.093)    13:33.683 (1:42.589)                                     
 46 # 1153 Cadena, Sophia        Leonardtown         13:19.50   13:37.00   2       
   1:30.393 (1:30.393)     3:09.770 (1:39.378)     4:51.487 (1:41.717)             
   6:34.325 (1:42.839)     8:19.789 (1:45.464)    10:06.669 (1:46.880)             
  11:54.533 (1:47.864)    13:36.992 (1:42.459)                                     
 47 # 1718 Weed, Trishelle       Old Mill Hig        13:11.65   13:50.91   2       
   1:30.180 (1:30.180)     3:10.674 (1:40.494)     4:53.770 (1:43.097)             
   6:38.654 (1:44.884)     8:28.989 (1:50.335)    10:20.943 (1:51.954)             
  12:13.594 (1:52.652)    13:50.909 (1:37.315)                                     
 -- # 1510 Lewis, Natalie        North County        13:32.45        DNS   2       
 -- #   85 Hargrett, Alexand     Atholton Hig        11:35.32        DNS   1       
 -- # 2354 Walter, Kate          Stone Ridge         12:30.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1467 Grafov, Maria         Mt. Hebron H        12:32.42        SCR           
 -- # 6796 Combs, Allysa         Severna Park        11:41.15        SCR           
 -- # 2033 Cambon, Grace         Severna Park        11:35.00        SCR           
 -- # 1252 Parker, Abigail       Linganore Hi        13:49.04        SCR           
 -- # 2105 Harris, Marissa       Sherwood Hig        14:45.00        SCR           
 -- # 7731 Preston, Clare        Westminster         13:55.58        SCR           
 -- # 1383 Byler, Leah           Montgomery B        14:13.53        SCR           
 -- # 2600 Sneller, Laura        Winston Chur        13:39.50        SCR           
 -- # 6553 Miller, Emily         Quince Orcha        14:30.00        SCR           
 -- # 2291 Miller, kerra         St. Mary's R        13:39.86        SCR           
 -- # 6903 Zell, Sophia          Severna Park        11:23.81        SCR           
 -- # 2570 Bhattiprolu, Kavy     Winston Chur        14:00.00        SCR           

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gator
Top 16 Advance by Time
============================================================================              
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.50  5/3/2004    Aajah Showell, McDonough                               
  NBON Champ: $ 14.45                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 14.55                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#              
============================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                             
  1 # 2259 King, Mya             Sparrows Poi           14.44      14.59q  2              
  2 # 1932 Tabugbo, Adaobi       Reservoir Hi           14.29      14.66q  1              
  3 #  688 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           14.93      15.58q  4              
  4 # 2162 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carrol           15.54      15.66q  7              
  5 #  709 Claggett, Christa     Frederick Hi           15.89      15.88q  9              
  6 # 1912 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir Hi           16.01      15.92q  8 15.911       
  7 #   77 Bunyard, Kailee       Atholton Hig           15.77      15.92q  8 15.914       
  8 #  680 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           16.03      16.01q  7              
  9 #  583 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar High School     17.86      16.84q  3              
 10 # 2027 Adams, Sarah          Severna Park           16.72      17.00q  1              
 11 #  266 Brecher, Vanesa       Bryn Mawr School       17.95      17.13q  3              
 12 # 2221 Jensen, Danielle      South River            16.10      17.19q  6              
 13 # 1804 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           16.15      17.30q  5              
 14 # 1851 Kyle, Danejah         Quince Orcha           17.71      17.33q  8              
 15 #  347 Dahlberg, Maddie      Calvert High School    15.92      17.46q  9              
 16 # 2167 Langille, Sarah       South Carrol           16.52      17.49q  3              
 17 #  548 Wong, Lindsey         Dover High School      16.60      17.67   2              
 18 # 1202 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty High School    17.94      17.95   1 17.942       
 19 #  246 Smith, Adeline        Broadneck Se           17.80      17.95   6 17.948       
 20 # 1658 Gunther, Megan        Oakland Mill           17.85      18.06   5              
 21 # 1995 Mazzella, Miranda     River Hill H           17.91      18.09   2              
 22 # 1701 Ager, Jolena          Old Mill Hig           17.76      18.17   7              
 23 #  992 Odutola, Tiwi         Howard High School     16.79      18.20   2              
 24 #  618 Leanarda, Sarah       Francis Scot           18.72      18.21   7              
 25 # 1337 Bridges, Taliyah      Maurice J. M           17.64      18.22   9              
 26 # 1990 Easley, Natasha       River Hill H           18.93      18.27   4              
 27 #  103 Pryor, Kelly          Atholton Hig           17.95      18.35   2              
 28 # 1395 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B           18.39      18.42   7              
 29 # 1196 Kuether, Monica       Liberty High School    18.44      18.43   9              
 30 # 2447 Gross, Hana           Westminster            17.93      18.52   1              
 31 # 1061 Sulhoff, Amber        Huntingtown            17.59      18.66   9 18.655       
 32 # 1052 Herrle, Emily         Huntingtown            17.98      18.66   4 18.658       
 33 #  542 Rodriquez, Jaylen     Dover High School      16.97      18.70   3              
 34 # 1634 Aberle, Grace         Notre Dame Prep        18.00      18.74   5              
 35 #  871 Britt, Dajanae        Hammond High School    18.50      18.81   8              
 36 #  348 Douglas, Brianna      Calvert High School    16.74      19.00   1              
 37 # 2594 Ogbemudia, Haley      Winston Chur           18.14      19.05   6              
 38 # 2582 James, Mary           Winston Chur           18.84      19.06   5              
 39 # 1846 Dear, Grace           Quince Orcha           17.24      19.15   4              
 40 # 1636 Back, Gracy           Notre Dame Prep        17.50      19.16   8              
 41 # 1716 Stowe, Jada           Old Mill Hig           17.33      19.18   5              
 42 #  881 Knight, Jada          Hammond High School    18.41      19.38   8              
 43 #  173 Mencher, Julia        Bethesda-Che           17.44      19.41   7              
 44 # 2454 McCabe, Maddie        Westminster            18.41      19.48   9              
 45 # 1810 Nesbitt, Treasure     Parkdale Hig                      19.60   4              
 46 #  855 Evans, Alisa          Gwynn Park H           19.53      19.73   1              
 47 # 2111 Landreth, Ashley      Sherwood Hig           19.84      19.80   1              
 48 # 1749 Jenkins, Zaniya       Overlea High School    17.44      19.93   6              
 49 #  501 Kraft, Daniella       Chesapeake S                      20.23   5              
 50 # 1765 Allen, Destinee       Paint Branch           20.60      20.30   5              
 51 # 1575 Proctor, Jessica      North Point            18.74      20.65   6              
 52 #  621 Samoya, Crystal       Francis Scot           21.06      20.80   8              
 53 # 2117 Tovchigrechko, An     Sherwood Hig           21.54      20.92   8              
 54 # 1828 Tarr, Jessica         Queen Anne's           19.24      20.93   2              
 55 # 2493 Wolf, Maya            Wheaton High School    18.94      21.53   3              
 56 # 1826 Evans, Piper          Queen Anne's           21.39      22.10   9              
 57 # 2308 Stamper, Caeleigh     St. Paul's School      20.54      23.04   4              
 58 #  279 Mikucki, Kate         Bryn Mawr School       22.36      23.12   7              
 59 #  498 Goodwin, Dream        Chesapeake S           22.83      23.26   6              
 60 #  379 Castle-Smith, Gab     Centennial H           20.14      24.57   2              
 -- #  941 Phillip, Ragan-Le     High Point H           14.88        DNF   3              
 -- # 1567 Gamble, Adara         North Point            15.32         DQ   5 Pushed Hurdle
 -- #  597 Lawton, Melina        Dundalk High School    20.34        DNS   3              
 -- # 1666 Peters, Jemima        Oakland Mill           20.74        DNS   6              
 -- # 1137 Zanchetta, Sophia     La Plata Hig           21.44        DNS   9              
 -- # 1348 Ottley, Alliayah      Maurice J. M           15.44        DNS   6              
 -- # 2312 Cummings, Nyia        St. Stephen'           16.21        DNS   4              
 -- #  381 Karasack, Lauren      Centennial H           20.85        DNS   7              
 -- # 2395 Booker, Shanya        Western Tech           17.86        DNS   4         

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.50  5/3/2004    Aajah Showell, McDonough                        
  NBON Champ: $ 14.45                                                              
     NBON EE: % 14.55                                                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1932 Tabugbo, Adaobi       Reservoir Hi           14.66      14.15$  1  10   
  2 # 2259 King, Mya             Sparrows Poi           14.59      14.30$  1   8   
  3 #  688 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           15.58      14.90   1   6   
  4 # 2162 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carrol           15.66      15.35   1   5   
  5 #   77 Bunyard, Kailee       Atholton Hig           15.92      16.05   1   4   
  6 # 2221 Jensen, Danielle      South River            17.19      16.09   2   3   
  7 # 1912 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir Hi           15.92      16.19   1   2   
  8 # 1851 Kyle, Danejah         Quince Orcha           17.33      16.29   2   1   
  9 # 2167 Langille, Sarah       South Carrol           17.49      16.57   2       
 10 #  347 Dahlberg, Maddie      Calvert High School    17.46      16.79   2       
 11 # 2027 Adams, Sarah          Severna Park           17.00      17.09   2       
 12 #  709 Claggett, Christa     Frederick Hi           15.88      17.98   1       
 13 #  680 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           16.01      18.08   1       
 14 #  266 Brecher, Vanesa       Bryn Mawr School       17.13      18.50   2       
 15 #  583 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar High School     16.84      20.52   2       
 -- # 1804 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           17.30        DNS   2       

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 45.10  5/3/2003    Starema Flood, Frederick Douglass - PG                 
  NBON Champ: $ 43.50                                                                     
     NBON EE: % 44.80                                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 2259 King, Mya             Sparrows Poi           44.24      43.80%  1  10          
  2 # 1932 Tabugbo, Adaobi       Reservoir Hi           44.04      44.20%  1   8          
  3 #  709 Claggett, Christa     Frederick Hi           46.72      46.12   1   6          
  4 # 2162 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carrol           46.86      46.67   1   5    46.662
  5 # 2312 Cummings, Nyia        St. Stephen'           45.55      46.67   1   4    46.665
  6 # 1326 Robinson, Maddy       Maryvale Pre           47.00      46.70   1   3          
  7 #  575 Douglas, Lavondae     Dunbar High School     45.26      47.07   1   2          
  8 #  170 Kelleher, Fiona       Bethesda-Che           47.44      48.07   2   1          
  9 #  719 Reid, Malaya          Frederick Hi           47.39      48.45   2              
 10 # 1567 Gamble, Adara         North Point            46.59      48.99   1              
 11 # 1238 Barger, Melanie       Linganore Hi           50.06      50.11   4              
 12 #  582 Moody, Miracle        Dunbar High School     49.13      50.52   2              
 13 # 1543 Stewart, Brittani     North Hagers           52.48      50.55   6        50.542
 14 # 1995 Mazzella, Miranda     River Hill H           51.73      50.55   5        50.549
 15 #  992 Odutola, Tiwi         Howard High School     49.72      50.58   3              
 16 #  542 Rodriquez, Jaylen     Dover High School      48.63      50.67   2              
 17 # 1197 Maciejewski, Grac     Liberty High School    51.21      50.73   5              
 18 #  978 Harris, Magi'         Howard High School     49.57      50.76   3              
 19 #  270 Dawson, Helen         Bryn Mawr School       50.68      50.82   5              
 20 # 1196 Kuether, Monica       Liberty High School    50.66      51.01   4              
 21 # 2027 Adams, Sarah          Severna Park           48.10      51.33   2              
 22 # 1170 St. Laurent, Mega     Leonardtown            50.14      51.38   4              
 23 # 1701 Ager, Jolena          Old Mill Hig           51.34      51.56   5              
 24 #  618 Leanarda, Sarah       Francis Scot           54.45      51.57   8              
 25 # 2264 Hester, Katie         St. Andrew's           51.85      51.62   6              
 26 #   78 Cannon, Zhuri         Atholton Hig           51.20      51.65   5              
 27 #   77 Bunyard, Kailee       Atholton Hig           49.64      51.74   3              
 28 # 1804 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           50.06      51.91   4              
 29 # 1053 Jacobs, Trinytee      Huntingtown            48.79      51.99   2              
 30 #  871 Britt, Dajanae        Hammond High School    50.36      52.07   4              
 31 # 1636 Back, Gracy           Notre Dame Prep        50.00      52.34   3              
 32 #  348 Douglas, Brianna      Calvert High School    49.43      52.58   3              
 33 #  679 Ellison, Jorrin       Frederick Do           53.93      53.00   8              
 34 # 2586 Landsman, Serena      Winston Chur           50.32      53.01   4              
 35 # 1128 Dixon, Eyana          La Plata Hig           52.94      53.14   7              
 36 #  680 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           50.10      53.23   4              
 37 # 2459 Prodoehl, Carlee      Westminster            52.60      53.25   7              
 38 # 1052 Herrle, Emily         Huntingtown            52.57      53.28   6              
 39 # 1202 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty High School    51.98      53.32   6              
 40 # 1648 Seymour, Jessica      Notre Dame Prep        51.00      53.52   5              
 41 # 1903 Akum, Vera            Reservoir Hi           54.09      53.94   8              
 42 # 2361 Lehr, Susannah        Towson High School     52.47      54.25   6              
 43 # 1088 Samuels, Aysia        James Hubert           52.80      54.41   7              
 44 #  855 Evans, Alisa          Gwynn Park H           53.75      54.67   7              
 45 # 1846 Dear, Grace           Quince Orcha           52.41      54.71   6        54.705
 46 #  623 Taggart, Emma         Francis Scot           50.24      54.71   4        54.710
 47 #  939 Harris, Bouvonna      High Point H           51.59      54.81   5              
 48 # 1394 Peyrebrune, Lucie     Montgomery B           56.94      54.98   9              
 49 #  501 Kraft, Daniella       Chesapeake S                      55.11  12              
 50 # 1716 Stowe, Jada           Old Mill Hig           51.49      55.12   5              
 51 # 1109 Hall, Najai           John F. Kenn           54.00      55.35   8              
 52 # 2043 Knapp, Lily           Severna Park           53.76      55.88   7              
 53 # 1575 Proctor, Jessica      North Point            53.83      56.20   7              
 54 #  881 Knight, Jada          Hammond High School    58.10      56.23  10              
 55 # 1158 Imhof, Emily          Leonardtown            52.34      56.30   6              
 56 #  502 Leydecker, Chelse     Chesapeake S                      56.39  12              
 57 # 1767 Bestman, Janise       Paint Branch                      56.44  12              
 58 # 1765 Allen, Destinee       Paint Branch           58.34      56.57  10              
 59 # 2594 Ogbemudia, Haley      Winston Chur           57.54      56.74  10              
 60 # 1811 Oladejo, Mujidat      Parkdale Hig           54.99      57.03   8              
 61 # 2157 Bruning, Jacquely     South Carrol           56.75      57.65   9              
 62 # 1917 Jewell, Kristina      Reservoir Hi         1:00.00      58.03  10              
 63 # 2454 McCabe, Maddie        Westminster            58.75      58.05  10              
 64 #  544 Sudler, Faith         Dover High School      55.22      58.20   8              
 65 # 2308 Stamper, Caeleigh     St. Paul's School      57.60      58.40  10              
 66 # 2117 Tovchigrechko, An     Sherwood Hig           56.05      59.01   9              
 67 # 1236 Anderson, Molly       Linganore Hi         1:00.81      59.26  11              
 68 # 1402 Wall, Lillian         Montgomery B         1:02.89    1:00.78  11              
 69 # 1826 Evans, Piper          Queen Anne's         1:00.48    1:02.27  11              
 70 # 2107 Hermosilla, Carol     Sherwood Hig         1:01.04    1:03.05  11              
 71 # 1828 Tarr, Jessica         Queen Anne's           58.46    1:03.78  10              
 72 # 2493 Wolf, Maya            Wheaton High School    57.34    1:05.04   9              
 -- #   11 Smith, Cassandra      Aberdeen Hig           55.14        DNS   8              
 -- # 1513 Suepaul, Taylor       North County           59.00        DNS  10              
 -- # 1337 Bridges, Taliyah      Maurice J. M         1:00.24        DNS  11              
 -- #  781 Keating, Carolyn      Glenelg High School    54.11        DNS   8              
 -- # 2395 Booker, Shanya        Western Tech           49.42        DNS   3              
 -- # 1506 Bottom, Katie         North County           53.00        DNS   7              
 -- #    5 Jones, Elexa          Aberdeen Hig           56.84        DNS   9              
 -- # 1658 Gunther, Megan        Oakland Mill           52.17        DNS   6              
 -- # 2266 Junaideen, Hanaah     St. Andrew's           56.82        DNS   9              
 -- #  174 Ready, Ella           Bethesda-Che         1:04.24        DNS  11              
 -- #  758 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Coun           49.04        DNS   2              
 -- #  246 Smith, Adeline        Broadneck Se           56.10        DNS   9              
 -- # 1348 Ottley, Alliayah      Maurice J. M           49.14        DNS   3              
 -- # 1985 Beams, Ada            River Hill H           48.76        DNS   2              
 -- #  941 Phillip, Ragan-Le     High Point H           49.97        DNS   3              
 -- # 2343 Cyrus, Niya           Stone Ridge            53.18        SCR                  
 -- # 1864 Smith, Maeve          Quince Orcha           56.04        SCR                  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================                     
EE/GATOR REC: & 49.12  5/5/2007    Largo, Largo                                                         
  NBON Champ: $ 48.40                                                                                   
     NBON EE: % 49.00                                                                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points                     
===================================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                                  
  1 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                            48.70%  5  10                        
     1) #689 Winston, Autumn            2) #687 Watkins, Malia                                          
     3) #685 Smith, Victoya             4) #688 Watkins, Sheliece                                       
  2 Dunbar High School  'A'                             50.30      49.66   1   8                        
     1) #571 Addo, Rakyia               2) #570 Addo, Rachel                                            
     3) #582 Moody, Miracle             4) #583 Murray, Amiyah                                          
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                          50.63      49.88   1   6                        
     1) #1932 Tabugbo, Adaobi           2) #1933 Taitt, Asha                                            
     3) #1898 Adams, Jamie              4) #1934 Umrani, Safiya                                         
  4 Atholton High School  'A'                           49.89      50.14   1   5                        
     1) #77 Bunyard, Kailee             2) #99 Nasir, Morgan                                            
     3) #100 Nelson, Aniyah             4) #82 Ferguson, Kayla                                          
  5 North Point High School  'A'                        52.97      50.31   2   4                        
     1) #1574 Poole, Taylor             2) #1566 Forbes, Jasmine                                        
     3) #1568 Harper, Katie             4) #1567 Gamble, Adara                                          
  6 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     49.44      50.32   1   3                        
     1) #1851 Kyle, Danejah             2) #1842 Bikim, Ariane                                          
     3) #1850 Gunn, Sydney              4) #1844 Bright, Zakaiyah                                       
  7 Howard High School  'A'                             50.95      50.86   1   2                        
     1) #977 Greene, Michaela           2) #988 Murray, Kiara                                           
     3) #992 Odutola, Tiwi              4) #994 Okeh, Doreen                                            
  8 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        52.02      51.40   2   1                        
     1) #1047 Butler, Sierra            2) #1048 Daugherty, Kirsten                                     
     3) #1045 Beveridge, Kailah         4) #1057 Pope, Jaime                                            
  9 Old Mill High School  'A'                           50.68      51.41   1                            
     1) #1707 Edwards, Sydney           2) #1714 Sharps, Malea                                          
     3) #1705 Clark, Shiyenne           4) #1704 Bidgell, Angel                                         
 10 Westminster High School  'A'                        52.29      51.43   2                            
     1) #2443 Dintino, Hannah           2) #2442 Dewan, Brie                                            
     3) #2458 Phan, Sabrina             4) #2463 White, Camile                                          
 11 Parkdale High School  'A'                           54.39      51.89   4                            
     1) #1806 Falana, Olabisi           2) #1801 Adewami, Adekansola                                    
     3) #1803 Bundu, Sonah              4) #1807 Jeter, Aniyah                                          
 12 Linganore High School  'A'                          51.32      52.08   1                            
     1) #1249 Moravansky, Sarah         2) #1243 Davies, Myah                                           
     3) #1237 Arneson, Payton           4) #1238 Barger, Melanie                                        
 13 Liberty High School  'A'                            53.74      52.31   3                            
     1) #1190 Burger, Maia              2) #1201 Scher, Sydney                                          
     3) #1196 Kuether, Monica           4) #1194 Hawthorne, Yani                                        
 14 Hammond High School  'A'                            53.58      52.39   3                            
     1) #877 Hamro, Layla               2) #886 Miranda, Zoe                                            
     3) #890 Saint-vil, Genise          4) #895 Williams, Kirstin                                       
 15 South Carroll High School  'A'                      51.83      52.57   2                            
     1) #2174 Salindong, Amy            2) #2162 Flanigan, Brooke                                       
     3) #2167 Langille, Sarah           4) #2180 Winkler, Lexi                                          
 16 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        52.97      52.75   3                            
     1) #213 Ofori, Abigail             2) #210 Inyang, Idorenyin                                       
     3) #207 Bangura, Saida             4) #204 Adedje, Theodora                                        
 17 Frederick High School  'A'                          53.14      53.50   3                            
     1) #717 Noel, Destiny              2) #706 Bennett, Natalie                                        
     3) #704 Arouna, Zeinab             4) #711 Hall, Rhianna                                           
 18 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                               54.94      54.28   4                            
     1) #271 Griffin, Jaimie            2) #268 Cooper, Serena                                          
     3) #284 Waugh, Gabi                4) #275 King, Jordan                                            
 19 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'                 54.54      54.48   4                            
     1) #165 Gandal, Hannah             2) #157 Armoza, Anna                                            
     3) #163 Cornelio, Dasia            4) #176 Romano, Mia                                             
 20 Towson High School  'A'                             56.21      54.81   4                            
     1) #2369 Williams, Shania          2) #2359 Johnson, Nimya                                         
     3) #2365 Shive, Nora               4) #2356 Brewer, Aniah                                          
 21 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   53.12      54.83   3                            
     1) #1391 Kitchen, Quanell          2) #1388 Jefferson, Miniya                                      
     3) #1386 Gonzalez, Cecilia         4) #1399 Scott, Sabaina                                         
 22 Severna Park High School  'A'                       53.54      55.00   3                            
     1) #2052 Siska, Sarah              2) #2043 Knapp, Lily                                            
     3) #2039 Hill, Hannah              4) #2027 Adams, Sarah                                           
 23 Aberdeen High School  'A'                           55.04      55.25   4                            
     1) #1 Bryant, Amanda               2) #2 Harris, Tatiana                                           
     3) #3 Harrow-Martinez, Jada        4) #7 Norton, Kamari                                            
 24 Sherwood High School  'A'                           55.00      55.72   4                            
     1) #2113 Musumeci, Alisa           2) #2101 Canagarajah, Christa                                   
     3) #2098 Antoine, Ayana            4) #2099 Bitting, Melissa                                       
 25 Long Reach High School  'A'                                    55.82   5                            
     1) #1276 Britt, Michelle           2) #1278 Oyamo, Flavianne                                       
     3) #1279 Reynolds, Annette         4) #1275 Bell, Makayla                                          
 26 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                  56.20   5                            
     1) #499 Hamilton, Mattie           2) #501 Kraft, Daniella                                         
     3) #502 Leydecker, Chelsey         4) #505 Sanders, Gabby                                          
 27 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  57.26      58.33   4                            
     1) #616 Jennings, Alena            2) #623 Taggart, Emma                                           
     3) #618 Leanarda, Sarah            4) #621 Samoya, Crystal                                         
 -- North County High School  'A'                       56.92         DQ   4        2nd Exch            
     1) #1517 Zamora, Kassandra         2) #1506 Bottom, Katie                                          
     3) #1508 Kane, Melissa             4) #1516 Zambrano, Isabella                                     
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  58.00         DQ   5        1st Exch out of lane
     1) #2574 Escalante, Catalina       2) #2580 Ibraheem, Rera                                         
     3) #2579 Ibraheem, Omotoke         4) #2594 Ogbemudia, Haley                                       
 -- Leonardtown High School  'A'                        51.74         DQ   2        2nd Exch            
     1) #1161 Mayor, Breanne            2) #1171 Vezzosi, Emma                                          
     3) #1155 Ferguson, Riley           4) #1163 Nosko, Renee                                           
 -- River Hill High School  'A'                         51.90        DNS   2                            
     1) #1995 Mazzella, Miranda         2) #1990 Easley, Natasha                                        
     3) #1991 Edwards-bryant, Camri     4) #1985 Beams, Ada                                             
 -- John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    51.00        DNS   1                            
 -- St. Paul's School  'A'                              53.16        DNS   3                            
     1) #2297 Hayes, Zari               2) #2304 Moore, Sade                                            
     3) #2301 Lowery, Lauren            4) #2302 Malcolm, Nyrel                                         
 -- James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 51.80        DNS   2                            
 -- Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'                 52.24        DNS   2                            
     1) #1342 Gray, Macoreya            2) #1348 Ottley, Alliayah                                       
     3) #1350 Young, Mariah             4) #1344 Johnson, Cheyenne                                      
 -- La Plata High School  'A'                           58.94        SCR                                
 -- Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         54.17        SCR                                
     1) #2534 Reeves, Zarah             2) #2530 Nelson, Nevaeh                                         
     3) #2519 Barnes, Tiana             4) #2523 Christou, Angel                               

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================                  
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:43.91  5/1/2010    Northwood, Northwood                                            
  NBON Champ: $ 1:43.80                                                                              
     NBON EE: % 1:46.00                                                                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points                  
===================================================================================                  
Finals                                                                                               
  1 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   1:46.30    1:45.03%  1  10                     
     1) #1851 Kyle, Danejah             2) #1854 Martin, Alexis                                      
     3) #1844 Bright, Zakaiyah          4) #1853 Lyles, Kyra                                         
  2 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:44.03    1:45.70%  1   8                     
     1) #575 Douglas, Lavondae          2) #580 Johnson, Lenea                                       
     3) #582 Moody, Miracle             4) #576 Green, Aiona                                         
  3 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      1:49.60    1:49.45   2   6                     
     1) #1155 Ferguson, Riley           2) #1161 Mayor, Breanne                                      
     3) #1170 St. Laurent, Megan        4) #1171 Vezzosi, Emma                                       
  4 Old Mill High School  'A'                         1:53.84    1:49.83   3   5                     
     1) #1707 Edwards, Sydney           2) #1714 Sharps, Malea                                       
     3) #1705 Clark, Shiyenne           4) #1704 Bidgell, Angel                                      
  5 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      1:47.80    1:49.97   1   4                     
     1) #1045 Beveridge, Kailah         2) #1048 Daugherty, Kirsten                                  
     3) #1057 Pope, Jaime               4) #1053 Jacobs, Trinytee                                    
  6 Westminster High School  'A'                      1:47.71    1:50.16   1   3                     
     1) #2443 Dintino, Hannah           2) #2461 Sheehy, Bridget                                     
     3) #2440 Crowder, Emily            4) #2463 White, Camile                                       
  7 Linganore High School  'A'                        1:57.25    1:50.44   5   2                     
     1) #1249 Moravansky, Sarah         2) #1255 Silter, Savannah                                    
     3) #1237 Arneson, Payton           4) #1238 Barger, Melanie                                     
  8 Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:48.54    1:50.81   1   1                     
     1) #1814 Smith, Amira              2) #1801 Adewami, Adekansola                                 
     3) #1806 Falana, Olabisi           4) #1803 Bundu, Sonah                                        
  9 Long Reach High School  'A'                       1:54.55    1:51.18   4                         
     1) #1280 Strong, Sidney            2) #1277 Harvey, Micaiah                                     
     3) #1279 Reynolds, Annette         4) #1275 Bell, Makayla                                       
 10 Howard High School  'A'                           1:50.83    1:51.27   2                         
     1) #977 Greene, Michaela           2) #988 Murray, Kiara                                        
     3) #978 Harris, Magi'              4) #994 Okeh, Doreen                                         
 11 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:49.39    1:51.33   2                         
     1) #1902 Akindolie, Toyosi         2) #1898 Adams, Jamie                                        
     3) #1914 Hall, Jannah              4) #1930 Sanya, Banke                                        
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:54.00    1:51.39   3                         
     1) #2578 Hsia, Anna                2) #2569 Bell, Madeline                                      
     3) #2567 Baggett, Elizabeth        4) #2566 Austin, Trinity                                     
 13 Dover High School  'A'                            1:49.10    1:51.78   1                         
     1) #546 Toussaint, Stephanie       2) #532 Edwards, Emoni                                       
     3) #540 Parker, Kassidy            4) #541 Parker, Kaylan                                       
 14 South River High School  'A'                                 1:51.99   6                         
     1) #2214 Cerza, Bella              2) #2223 Lewis, Kelly                                        
     3) #2215 Chamberlin, Charlotte     4) #2221 Jensen, Danielle                                    
 15 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                          1:52.55   6                         
     1) #684 Lee, Rayya                 2) #688 Watkins, Sheliece                                    
     3) #679 Ellison, Jorrin            4) #680 Ennis, Andreya                                       
 16 River Hill High School  'A'                       1:53.66    1:52.96   3                         
     1) #1990 Easley, Natasha           2) #1998 Mumuney, Khadijah                                   
     3) #1995 Mazzella, Miranda         4) #1991 Edwards-bryant, Camri                               
 17 Western Tech High School  'A'                     1:49.14    1:53.09   1                         
     1) #2393 Adewumi, Sheri            2) #7694 Ezeka, Peace                                        
     3) #2406 Jones, Samara             4) #2403 Gaynor, Laila                                       
 18 Hammond High School  'A'                          1:52.35    1:53.44   3                         
     1) #884 Lee, Rayelle               2) #891 Samba, Candice                                       
     3) #879 Hooks, Leanie              4) #895 Williams, Kirstin                                    
 19 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      1:52.00    1:54.58   2                         
     1) #210 Inyang, Idorenyin          2) #207 Bangura, Saida                                       
     3) #212 Logan, Shakira             4) #204 Adedje, Theodora                                     
 20 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:52.76    1:54.89   3                         
     1) #1190 Burger, Maia              2) #1203 Starego, Katie                                      
     3) #1196 Kuether, Monica           4) #1200 Potter, Abigail                                     
 21 Frederick High School  'A'                        1:46.00    1:54.94   1                         
     1) #706 Bennett, Natalie           2) #718 Osei, Nicole                                         
     3) #704 Arouna, Zeinab             4) #711 Hall, Rhianna                                        
 22 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               1:57.38    1:55.99   5                         
     1) #1342 Gray, Macoreya            2) #1338 Camp, Alexandria                                    
     3) #1339 Cox, Braelyn              4) #1337 Bridges, Taliyah                                    
 23 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               1:56.18    1:56.13   4                         
     1) #1090 White, Tannia             2) #1088 Samuels, Aysia                                      
     3) #1091 White, Tianna             4) #1086 Hawkins, Ilana                                      
 24 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:54.17    1:57.11   4                         
     1) #163 Cornelio, Dasia            2) #169 Keita, Maissa                                        
     3) #164 Devlin, Aidan              4) #157 Armoza, Anna                                         
 25 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                1:57.59   6                         
     1) #499 Hamilton, Mattie           2) #502 Leydecker, Chelsey                                   
     3) #501 Kraft, Daniella            4) #505 Sanders, Gabby                                       
 26 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 1:54.88    1:57.85   4                         
     1) #1399 Scott, Sabaina            2) #1391 Kitchen, Quanell                                    
     3) #1386 Gonzalez, Cecilia         4) #1388 Jefferson, Miniya                                   
 27 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         1:52.00    1:57.88   2                         
     1) #7 Norton, Kamari               2) #2 Harris, Tatiana                                        
     3) #3 Harrow-Martinez, Jada        4) #6 Miller, Isabella                                       
 28 Sherwood High School  'A'                         2:00.00    2:02.01   5                         
     1) #2114 O'Brien, Isabel           2) #2101 Canagarajah, Christa                                
     3) #2097 Anaya, Morgan             4) #2113 Musumeci, Alisa                                     
 29 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       1:56.82    2:03.89   4                         
     1) #856 Manley, Sanaa              2) #854 Davis, Aysia                                         
     3) #859 Windham, Chayce            4) #852 Andrade, lisbeth                                     
 30 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                             2:02.00    2:06.08   5                         
     1) #283 Watriss, Isabelle          2) #277 Leheny, Sophie                                       
     3) #279 Mikucki, Kate              4) #282 Ugokwe, Maelynn                                      
 -- North Point High School  'A'                      1:49.88         DQ   2        3rd exch early   
     1) #1568 Harper, Katie             2) #1566 Forbes, Jasmine                                     
     3) #1573 Partis, Areini            4) #1574 Poole, Taylor                                       
 -- Towson High School  'A'                           1:52.60         DQ   3        illegal waistband
     1) #2361 Lehr, Susannah            2) #2365 Shive, Nora                                         
     3) #2359 Johnson, Nimya            4) #2356 Brewer, Aniah                                       
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                         1:51.20         DQ   2        1st exch long    
     1) #103 Pryor, Kelly               2) #95 Mann, Navneet                                         
     3) #84 Garrigus, Madison           4) #92 Kidd, Tiara                                           
 -- Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 1:52.50         DQ   3        3rd exch early   
     1) #1604 Powell, Leah              2) #1594 Jones, Jahanah                                      
     3) #1593 Hoyle, Kacie              4) #1596 Lewis, Destiny                                      
 -- North County High School  'A'                     1:57.70        DNS   5                         
 -- Stone Ridge School of the Sacr  'A'               1:51.49        DNS   2                         
     1) #2348 Peoples, Natalie          2) #2352 Trowern, Grace                                      
     3) #2347 Norton, Alexandra         4) #2353 Trowern, Ursula                                     
 -- Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:54.26        DNS   4                         
 -- South Carroll High School  'A'                    2:20.00        DNS   5                         
     1) #2165 Hardesty, Lexie           2) #2179 Torres, Christina                                   
     3) #2173 Rathsack, Lauren          4) #2158 Eytchison, Hannah                                   
 -- Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       1:56.27        DNS   4                         
     1) #2530 Nelson, Nevaeh            2) #2519 Barnes, Tiana                                       
     3) #2523 Christou, Angel           4) #2534 Reeves, Zarah                                       
 -- High Point High School  'A'                       1:53.19        DNS   3                         
 -- La Plata High School  'A'                         1:54.40        SCR                             

Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:00.01  4/27/2013   Milford Mill, MIlford Mill                    
                         L. Clifton, Y Alabi, A. Amaefule, T. Brown                
  NBON Champ: $ 3:58.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 4:01.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Frederick High School  'A'                        4:05.70    4:01.49   1  10   
     1) #720 Sobratti, Jada             2) #719 Reid, Malaya                       
     3) #709 Claggett, Christan         4) #721 Staub, Phoenix                     
       59.634 (59.634)     2:00.738 (1:01.105)     3:02.018 (1:01.280)             
     4:01.482 (59.464)                                                             
  2 South Carroll High School  'A'                    4:15.60    4:11.98   1   8   
     1) #2180 Winkler, Lexi             2) #2155 Boyce, Madelyn                    
     3) #2162 Flanigan, Brooke          4) #2170 O'Neill, Megan                    
   1:03.824 (1:03.824)     2:06.589 (1:02.766)     3:09.557 (1:02.969)             
   4:11.980 (1:02.423)                                                             
  3 Westminster High School  'A'                      4:14.70    4:14.28   1   6   
     1) #2446 Gillcrist, Isabelle       2) #2461 Sheehy, Bridget                   
     3) #2440 Crowder, Emily            4) #2449 Houle, Lydia                      
   1:05.749 (1:05.749)     2:11.610 (1:05.861)     3:11.877 (1:00.267)             
   4:14.272 (1:02.396)                                                             
  4 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      4:17.30    4:14.73   1   5   
     1) #1159 Kowalik, Kristina         2) #1168 Snyder, Emily                     
     3) #1164 O'Brien, Parker           4) #1163 Nosko, Renee                      
   1:05.349 (1:05.349)     2:09.539 (1:04.190)     3:12.463 (1:02.924)             
   4:14.729 (1:02.267)                                                             
  5 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                          4:15.24   3   4   
     1) #689 Winston, Autumn            2) #687 Watkins, Malia                     
     3) #685 Smith, Victoya             4) #686 Walker, Khandi                     
   1:01.720 (1:01.720)     2:05.591 (1:03.871)     3:08.993 (1:03.402)             
   4:15.239 (1:06.247)                                                             
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               4:13.00    4:19.23   1   3   
     1) #170 Kelleher, Fiona            2) #171 Maldonado, Neva Jane               
     3) #166 Haas, Abby                 4) #160 Capizzi, Juliana                   
   1:04.367 (1:04.367)     2:09.740 (1:05.374)     3:16.434 (1:06.694)             
   4:19.225 (1:02.791)                                                             
  7 North Point High School  'A'                      4:17.00    4:20.32   1   2   
     1) #1571 Lewis, Lauryn             2) #1563 Collins, Gabrielle                
     3) #1565 Dickerson, Camille        4) #1573 Partis, Areini                    
   1:04.987 (1:04.987)     2:08.824 (1:03.838)     3:15.977 (1:07.154)             
   4:20.312 (1:04.335)                                                             
  8 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      4:25.21    4:24.45   2   1   
     1) #1053 Jacobs, Trinytee          2) #1050 Gorman, Jane                      
     3) #1062 Watson, Bria              4) #1051 Gorman, Mary                      
   1:03.605 (1:03.605)     2:09.583 (1:05.979)     3:17.240 (1:07.658)             
   4:24.448 (1:07.208)                                                             
  9 Linganore High School  'A'                        4:16.23    4:25.32   1       
     1) #1250 Moxley, Mikayla           2) #1242 Davies, Gemma                     
     3) #1239 Breidenstein, Ellie       4) #1240 Childers, Madison                 
   1:00.842 (1:00.842)     2:07.355 (1:06.513)     3:20.743 (1:13.389)             
   4:25.314 (1:04.571)                                                             
 10 Hammond High School  'A'                          4:39.03    4:26.16   3       
     1) #880 King, Jasmine              2) #886 Miranda, Zoe                       
     3) #871 Britt, Dajanae             4) #879 Hooks, Leanie                      
   1:06.158 (1:06.158)     2:11.601 (1:05.443)     3:18.511 (1:06.910)             
   4:26.151 (1:07.640)                                                             
 11 Atholton High School  'A'                         4:12.00    4:27.14   1       
     1) #83 Floyd, Danielle             2) #95 Mann, Navneet                       
     3) #108 Streib, Camryn             4) #78 Cannon, Zhuri                       
   1:05.950 (1:05.950)     2:11.924 (1:05.974)     3:17.982 (1:06.059)             
   4:27.132 (1:09.150)                                                             
 12 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         4:29.50    4:28.97   2       
     1) #2 Harris, Tatiana              2) #3 Harrow-Martinez, Jada                
     3) #6 Miller, Isabella             4) #8 Peyton, Eliana                       
   1:10.178 (1:10.178)     2:17.398 (1:07.220)     3:26.428 (1:09.030)             
   4:28.967 (1:02.539)                                                             
 13 Towson High School  'A'                           4:32.22    4:31.56   2       
     1) #2357 Crippa, Alessandra        2) #2366 Stange, Emily                     
     3) #2360 Kuehn, Madeline           4) #2367 Till, Madeline                    
   1:12.566 (1:12.566)     2:26.160 (1:13.595)     3:30.764 (1:04.604)             
   4:31.558 (1:00.794)                                                             
 14 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:00.53    4:31.65   1       
     1) #570 Addo, Rachel               2) #573 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna               
     3) #574 Bryant, Khalia             4) #572 Barbour, Erianna                   
   1:03.345 (1:03.345)     2:12.261 (1:08.917)     3:21.391 (1:09.130)             
   4:31.642 (1:10.251)                                                             
 15 Sherwood High School  'A'                         4:27.80    4:39.46   2       
     1) #2118 Trang, Christy            2) #2114 O'Brien, Isabel                   
     3) #2097 Anaya, Morgan             4) #2109 Kaneko, Katie                     
   1:09.148 (1:09.148)     2:21.904 (1:12.756)     3:32.788 (1:10.885)             
   4:39.451 (1:06.663)                                                             
 16 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  4:40.00    4:42.60   3       
     1) #1109 Hall, Najai               2) #1108 Gueye, Salmata                    
     3) #1113 Miller, Olivia            4) #1110 Howard, Tamia                     
   1:14.509 (1:14.509)     2:29.388 (1:14.880)     3:39.684 (1:10.296)             
   4:42.592 (1:02.909)                                                             
 17 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 4:42.21    4:43.38   3       
     1) #1400 Suchar, Indigo            2) #1390 Kashkooli, Danielle               
     3) #1402 Wall, Lillian             4) #1393 Palmer, Geneva                    
   1:12.766 (1:12.766)     2:25.339 (1:12.574)     3:37.929 (1:12.590)             
   4:43.372 (1:05.443)                                                             
 18 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:40.18    4:44.21   3       
     1) #210 Inyang, Idorenyin          2) #204 Adedje, Theodora                   
     3) #212 Logan, Shakira             4) #211 Joseph, Susan                      
   1:07.503 (1:07.503)     2:15.068 (1:07.566)     3:25.262 (1:10.194)             
   4:44.210 (1:18.949)                                                             
 19 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:32.00    4:46.69   2       
     1) #2588 Lehr, Lydia               2) #2573 Claudet, Jennifer                 
     3) #2584 Kimel, Sarah              4) #2586 Landsman, Serena                  
   1:12.275 (1:12.275)     2:24.174 (1:11.900)     3:36.175 (1:12.001)             
   4:46.684 (1:10.510)                                                             
 20 Wheaton High School  'A'                          4:35.90    4:52.47   3       
     1) #2494 Wosenu, Hanna             2) #2491 Whaling, Phoebe                   
     3) #2495 Wosenu, Ruth              4) #2486 Elizabeth Kabe, Marie-            
   1:15.703 (1:15.703)     2:32.301 (1:16.599)     3:45.723 (1:13.422)             
   4:52.470 (1:06.748)                                                             
 -- Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                    DNS   3       
     1) #503 Reyes, Makaylah            2) #504 Reynolds, Sierra                   
     3) #498 Goodwin, Dream             4) #508 Wilkes, Abby                       
 -- Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       4:33.51        DNS   2       
     1) #859 Windham, Chayce            2) #857 Spurlock, Giselle                  
     3) #856 Manley, Sanaa              4) #855 Evans, Alisa                       
 -- Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:25.00        DNS   2       
     1) #1638 Ferguson, Micah           2) #1644 Melchionni, Anna                  
     3) #1648 Seymour, Jessica          4) #1643 Layug, Meghan                     
 -- James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               4:22.12        DNS   2       
     1) #1085 Golli, Andrea             2) #1086 Hawkins, Ilana                    
     3) #1090 White, Tannia             4) #1091 White, Tianna                     
 -- Severna Park High School  'A'                     4:20.00        DNS   2       
 -- Glenelg Country School  'A'                       4:12.00        DNS   1       
 -- Western Tech High School  'A'                     4:21.82        DNS   2       
 -- Bryn Mawr School  'A'                             4:18.02        DNS   1       
 -- North County High School  'A'                     4:55.14        DNS   3       
   1:04.987 (1:04.987)     2:08.824 (1:03.838)     3:15.977 (1:07.154)             
   4:20.312 (1:04.335)                                                             
 -- Stone Ridge School of the Sacr  'A'               4:34.34        DNS   3       
   1:03.345 (1:03.345)     2:12.261 (1:08.917)     3:21.391 (1:09.130)             
   4:31.642 (1:10.251)                                                             
 -- Dover High School  'A'                            4:22.00        DNS   2       
     1) #543 Smith, Kerianne            2) #532 Edwards, Emoni                     
     3) #540 Parker, Kassidy            4) #541 Parker, Kaylan                     
 -- Calvert High School  'A'                          4:38.60        DNS   3       
     1) #345 Brennan, Kayla             2) #348 Douglas, Brianna                   
     3) #349 Douglas, Brittney          4) #354 Prince, Kristen                    
 -- Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               4:49.41        DNS   3       
     1) #1338 Camp, Alexandria          2) #1340 Deloatch, Joel                    
     3) #1343 Haynes, Izetta            4) #1346 Matthews, Asharia                 
   1:00.842 (1:00.842)     2:07.355 (1:06.513)     3:20.743 (1:13.389)             
   4:25.314 (1:04.571)                                                             

vent 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 9:50.18  4/25/2015   North Point, North Point                   
                         T. Simonton, R. Nueslein, T. Ogundeko, V. McDowell     
  NBON Champ: $ 9:20.00                                                         
     NBON EE: % 9:36.00                                                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                10:22.39   10:18.49   10   
     1) #240 Jones, Jasmine             2) #248 Willhite, Lydia                 
     3) #237 Hurley, Madeleine          4) #235 Fenn, Mollie                    
   2:31.016 (2:31.016)     5:13.178 (2:42.162)     7:47.724 (2:34.547)          
  10:18.481 (2:30.758)                                                          
  2 Centennial High School  'A'                      10:00.00   10:22.78    8   
     1) #394 Weaver, Michelle           2) #387 Pistner, Katherine              
     3) #393 Thomas, Marisa             4) #392 Talanova, Katerina              
   2:40.790 (2:40.790)     5:16.299 (2:35.509)     7:50.085 (2:33.787)          
  10:22.780 (2:32.695)                                                          
  3 Leonardtown High School  'A'                     10:30.00   10:28.72    6   
     1) #1156 Geiger, Rachel            2) #1166 Owen, Megan                    
     3) #1154 Engel, Maddie             4) #1159 Kowalik, Kristina              
   2:34.578 (2:34.578)     5:11.214 (2:36.637)     7:52.888 (2:41.674)          
  10:28.716 (2:35.829)                                                          
  4 Huntingtown High School  'A'                     10:23.90   10:32.05    5   
     1) #1050 Gorman, Jane              2) #1049 Doty, Kirsten                  
     3) #1055 McAnney, Victoria         4) #1051 Gorman, Mary                   
   2:30.790 (2:30.790)     5:13.194 (2:42.404)     7:52.399 (2:39.205)          
  10:32.044 (2:39.645)                                                          
  5 North Point High School  'A'                     10:35.10   10:36.78    4   
     1) #1576 Rivenburg, Mya            2) #1560 Allen, Elizabeth               
     3) #1578 Vicente, Masia            4) #1562 Coates, Caila                  
   2:37.080 (2:37.080)     5:17.841 (2:40.762)     8:02.048 (2:44.207)          
  10:36.778 (2:34.730)                                                          
  6 South River High School  'A'                     10:30.00   10:37.30    3   
     1) #2233 Stukus, Madelein          2) #2225 McKenna, Lauryn                
     3) #2230 Schauermann, Tessa        4) #2229 Schauermann, Anna              
   2:39.790 (2:39.790)     5:21.640 (2:41.850)     8:01.128 (2:39.488)          
  10:37.293 (2:36.165)                                                          
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'              10:07.00   10:46.27    2   
     1) #168 Kambouris, Eleni           2) #166 Haas, Abby                      
     3) #158 Bernal, Soraya             4) #178 van der Does de Will, Rosa      
   2:41.575 (2:41.575)     5:23.329 (2:41.754)     8:08.394 (2:45.065)          
  10:46.264 (2:37.870)                                                          
  8 Reservoir High School  'A'                       10:45.50   10:57.90    1   
     1) #1927 Romney, Thandi            2) #1904 Baumann, Lillian               
     3) #1921 Lubis, Carrie             4) #1920 Konstanzer, Meah               
   2:40.598 (2:40.598)     5:17.540 (2:36.943)     8:12.071 (2:54.532)          
  10:57.899 (2:45.828)                                                          
  9 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                11:12.28   11:01.80        
     1) #1384 Dworak, Cecelia           2) #1394 Peyrebrune, Lucienne           
     3) #1387 Haverland, Audrey         4) #1400 Suchar, Indigo                 
   2:38.141 (2:38.141)     5:30.258 (2:52.117)     8:20.121 (2:49.864)          
  11:01.796 (2:41.675)                                                          
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                         10:38.87   11:04.30        
     1) #1191 Burgoon, Claire           2) #1207 Zietowski, Jenna               
     3) #1195 Jordan, Emme              4) #1197 Maciejewski, Grace             
   2:37.406 (2:37.406)     5:26.980 (2:49.574)     8:22.804 (2:55.824)          
  11:04.298 (2:41.494)                                                          
 11 Westminster High School  'A'                     10:55.79   11:05.66        
     1) #2460 Richardson, Cora          2) #2462 Wawrzynski, Julia              
     3) #2435 Arbaugh, Maddie           4) #2451 James, Summer                  
   2:39.984 (2:39.984)     5:25.629 (2:45.645)     8:18.879 (2:53.250)          
  11:05.658 (2:46.779)                                                          
 12 Linganore High School  'A'                       11:07.00   11:07.85        
     1) #1242 Davies, Gemma             2) #1254 Safsten, Kelly                 
     3) #1236 Anderson, Molly           4) #1253 Perrone, Caroline              
   2:32.394 (2:32.394)     5:28.854 (2:56.460)     8:21.970 (2:53.117)          
  11:07.846 (2:45.877)                                                          
 13 Sherwood High School  'A'                        10:22.50   11:08.38        
     1) #2118 Trang, Christy            2) #2104 Gravell, Emily                 
     3) #2109 Kaneko, Katie             4) #2103 Ginsburg, Rebecca              
   2:38.423 (2:38.423)     5:24.659 (2:46.237)     8:15.074 (2:50.415)          
  11:08.380 (2:53.307)                                                          
 14 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             10:30.00   11:15.88        
     1) #1644 Melchionni, Anna          2) #1650 Stuart, Leah                   
     3) #1652 Wayson, Emily             4) #1643 Layug, Meghan                  
   2:45.044 (2:45.044)     5:32.831 (2:47.788)     8:24.209 (2:51.378)          
  11:15.875 (2:51.667)                                                          
 15 Winston Churchill High School  'A'               10:45.40   11:19.80        
     1) #2575 Fagan, Kaylan             2) #2565 Anderson, Lauren               
     3) #2592 Myers, Perrin             4) #2588 Lehr, Lydia                    
   2:40.240 (2:40.240)     5:27.301 (2:47.062)     8:27.606 (3:00.305)          
  11:19.794 (2:52.188)                                                          
 16 Atholton High School  'A'                        11:10.00   11:24.60        
     1) #79 Carlisle, Sara              2) #83 Floyd, Danielle                  
     3) #105 Rua, Grace                 4) #98 Morton, Erica                    
   2:39.185 (2:39.185)     5:36.705 (2:57.520)     8:36.694 (2:59.989)          
  11:24.599 (2:47.905)                                                          
 17 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'              11:47.64   11:54.05        
     1) #1346 Matthews, Asharia         2) #1347 McDonald, Kavina               
     3) #1345 Jones, Natalie            4) #1343 Haynes, Izetta                 
   2:48.948 (2:48.948)     5:44.094 (2:55.147)     8:49.470 (3:05.377)          
  11:54.043 (3:04.573)                                                          
 18 South Carroll High School  'A'                   10:48.97   12:06.02        
     1) #2169 Myers, Ansleigh           2) #2154 Bowen, Emily                   
     3) #2168 Matty, Emily              4) #2178 Thornton, Lauren               
   2:49.561 (2:49.561)     5:56.461 (3:06.900)     9:06.043 (3:09.582)          
  12:06.019 (2:59.977)                                                          
 19 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                      12:01.49   12:52.53        
     1) #853 Brackett, Samarie          2) #854 Davis, Aysia                    
     3) #852 Andrade, lisbeth           4) #859 Windham, Chayce                 
   2:49.225 (2:49.225)     6:14.344 (3:25.119)     9:28.866 (3:14.523)          
  12:52.526 (3:23.660)                                                          
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                          11:11.56        DNF        
     1) #579 Inyang, Blessing           2) #570 Addo, Rachel                    
     3) #574 Bryant, Khalia             4) #578 Hudson, Dominique               
   2:33.336 (2:33.336)     5:42.370 (3:09.034)     9:02.430 (3:20.060)          
 -- Severna Park High School  'A'                    10:40.00        DNS        
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                        11:34.16        DNS        
     1) #1814 Smith, Amira              2) #1808 Kaba, Fanta                    
     3) #1812 Oni, Olajumoke            4) #1805 Djapa, Teresa                  
 -- North County High School  'A'                    12:47.13        DNS        

Event 75  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gator
===================================================================================
  NBON Champ: $ 4:11.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 4:16.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 4:20.00    4:14.25%  1  10   
     1) #1597 Lewis, Diamond            2) #1592 Holland, Jasmine                  
     3) #1593 Hoyle, Kacie              4) #1595 Lawless, Kathryn                  
       49.075 (49.075)     1:51.422 (1:02.348)     4:14.246 (2:22.824)             
  2 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   4:20.00    4:17.48   1   8   
     1) #1854 Martin, Alexis            2) #1851 Kyle, Danejah                     
     3) #1844 Bright, Zakaiyah          4) #1853 Lyles, Kyra                       
       50.606 (50.606)     1:51.942 (1:01.337)     4:17.474 (2:25.532)             
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:20.15    4:22.01   1   6   
     1) #1913 Gyimah, Davina            2) #1923 Opadina, Adeola                   
     3) #1915 Herberholz, Katelyn       4) #1910 Cortez, Annabel                   
       47.612 (47.612)     1:49.050 (1:01.438)     4:22.006 (2:32.957)             
  4 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 4:20.00    4:26.67   1   5   
     1) #1535 Browne, Sameria           2) #1543 Stewart, Brittanie                
     3) #1534 Branch, Tarin             4) #1533 Anderson, Marieclaire             
       52.136 (52.136)     1:55.567 (1:03.431)     4:26.668 (2:31.101)             
  5 South River High School  'A'                      4:32.00    4:30.50   1   4   
     1) #2214 Cerza, Bella              2) #2215 Chamberlin, Charlotte             
     3) #2223 Lewis, Kelly              4) #2230 Schauermann, Tessa                
       49.344 (49.344)     1:52.348 (1:03.004)     4:30.495 (2:38.148)             
  6 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      4:33.04    4:44.11   2   3   
     1) #1048 Daugherty, Kirsten        2) #1057 Pope, Jaime                       
     3) #1056 McMaster, Jenna           4) #1055 McAnney, Victoria                 
       52.694 (52.694)     2:01.843 (1:09.150)     4:44.108 (2:42.266)             
  7 South Carroll High School  'A'                    4:28.00    4:45.79   1   2   
     1) #2174 Salindong, Amy            2) #2163 Flanigan, Reagan                  
     3) #2153 Ashley, Sydney            4) #2166 Hirsch, Zelda                     
       51.669 (51.669)     1:58.019 (1:06.350)     4:45.786 (2:47.768)             
  8 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:30.60    4:47.01   1   1   
     1) #580 Johnson, Lenea             2) #582 Moody, Miracle                     
     3) #575 Douglas, Lavondae          4) #576 Green, Aiona                       
       53.671 (53.671)     2:02.154 (1:08.484)     4:47.008 (2:44.854)             
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                      4:38.21    4:50.67   2       
     1) #2453 Marks, Lindsay            2) #2444 Fique, Morgan                     
     3) #2448 Henline, Ella             4) #2445 Garman, Kylie                     
       55.405 (55.405)     2:03.713 (1:08.309)     4:50.668 (2:46.956)             
 10 North Point High School  'A'                      4:41.00    4:52.76   2       
     1) #6008 Best, Jordyn              2) #1575 Proctor, Jessica                  
     3) #1577 Skeete, Monique           4) #1569 Jackson, Kimari                   
       51.420 (51.420)     2:00.588 (1:09.169)     4:52.752 (2:52.164)             
 11 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                 5:05.15    4:54.71   2       
     1) #1391 Kitchen, Quanell          2) #1386 Gonzalez, Cecilia                 
     3) #1390 Kashkooli, Danielle       4) #1400 Suchar, Indigo                    
   1:00.061 (1:00.061)     2:13.063 (1:13.002)     4:54.710 (2:41.648)             
 12 Gwynn Park High School  'A'                       5:34.74    5:06.09   2       
     1) #855 Evans, Alisa               2) #854 Davis, Aysia                       
     3) #853 Brackett, Samarie          4) #852 Andrade, lisbeth                   
       53.218 (53.218)     1:59.742 (1:06.524)     5:06.081 (3:06.339)             
 13 Wheaton High School  'A'                                     5:11.76   2       
     1) #2492 Williams, Alysia          2) #2491 Whaling, Phoebe                   
     3) #2487 Nida, Ehesane             4) #2490 Velasco, Nadia                    
       55.229 (55.229)     2:23.155 (1:27.926)     5:11.757 (2:48.603)             
 14 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                                6:22.94   2       
     1) #508 Wilkes, Abby               2)                                         
     3) #498 Goodwin, Dream             4) #503 Reyes, Makaylah                    
   1:04.455 (1:04.455)     2:29.189 (1:24.735)     6:22.931 (3:53.742)             
 -- Dover High School  'A'                            4:35.00        DNS   2       
     1) #533 Garcia, Christina          2) #546 Toussaint, Stephanie               
     3) #534 Griffin, Jazelle           4) #539 Palma, Kira                        
       49.075 (49.075)     1:51.422 (1:02.348)     4:14.246 (2:22.824)             
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                         4:27.00        DNS   1       
     1) #83 Floyd, Danielle             2) #78 Cannon, Zhuri                       
     3) #108 Streib, Camryn             4) #79 Carlisle, Sara                      

Event 27  Girls High Jump Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &    5-08  4/28/2018   Thea Shaw, Dunbar High                     
  NBON Champ: $ 5-06.25                                                         
     NBON EE: % 5-04.50                                                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 # 2485 Depry, Madison        Wheaton High School  5-06.00    5-06.00%  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07                                    
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                    
  2 #  583 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar High School   5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  3 #  623 Taggart, Emma         Francis Scot         5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                              
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                              
  4 #  548 Wong, Lindsey         Dover High School    5-04.00    5-00.00    4.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  4 #  689 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do         5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  6 # 1842 Bikim, Ariane         Quince Orcha         5-04.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX                                                   
  7 #  435 Mba, Chidinma         Century High School  5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                   
  7 # 1128 Dixon, Eyana          La Plata Hig         5-00.00    5-00.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                                   
  9 # 1586 Droneberger, Alli     Northern-Cal         5-02.00    5-00.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                   
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
 10 # 1046 Borowski, Natalie     Huntingtown          4-10.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 11 #  721 Staub, Phoenix        Frederick Hi         4-08.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 12 # 1646 Naravel, Serena       Notre Dame Prep      4-10.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
 12 # 1047 Butler, Sierra        Huntingtown          5-02.00    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
 14 # 3877 Adeoye, Tara          Frederick Hi                    4-10.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                        
        O   XO  XXO   XX                                                        
 15 # 2319 Smith, Emily          St. Stephen'         5-00.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 #  533 Garcia, Christina     Dover High School    5-00.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 # 2311 Bertles, Lily         St. Stephen'         4-06.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 # 1704 Bidgell, Angel        Old Mill Hig         4-08.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    O   XX                                                             
 19 # 1903 Akum, Vera            Reservoir Hi         4-06.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
 19 # 1720 Williams, Danasha     Old Mill Hig         4-06.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
 21 # 2401 Ebrahim, Hafsah       Western Tech         5-02.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 22 #  996 Parham, Sydney        Howard High School   4-10.00    4-08.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                             
 23 # 2590 Mohseni, Dina         Winston Chur         4-10.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 23 # 1170 St. Laurent, Mega     Leonardtown          4-10.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 23 #  175 Rehrig, Sofia         Bethesda-Che         4-08.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 23 #  172 McCollum, Madelei     Bethesda-Che         4-09.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 23 # 1848 Faucher, Lindsey      Quince Orcha                    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                             
        O    P    X                                                             
 23 # 1991 Edwards-bryant, C     River Hill H         4-06.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 29 # 1388 Jefferson, Miniya     Montgomery B         4-08.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 29 # 1639 Forte, Samantha       Notre Dame Prep      4-08.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 29 # 2521 Brown, Anna           Wilde Lake H         4-08.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 29 # 2163 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carrol         4-04.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 29 # 1279 Reynolds, Annette     Long Reach H         4-06.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 29 #  174 Ready, Ella           Bethesda-Che         4-04.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 35 #  986 Marthins, Emma        Howard High School   4-10.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 35 # 2315 McEneney, Alex        St. Stephen'         4-06.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 35 #   84 Garrigus, Madison     Atholton Hig         4-10.00    4-06.00        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 -- # 2536 Turner, Halle         Wilde Lake H         4-07.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2216 D'Angelo, Alexa       South River          4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1935 Wilson, Stephanie     Reservoir Hi         4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  855 Evans, Alisa          Gwynn Park H         5-04.00         NH        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        P  XXX                                                                  
 -- # 2444 Fique, Morgan         Westminster          4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2233 Stukus, Madelein      South River          4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2165 Hardesty, Lexie       South Carrol                         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1922 Mathur, Shreya        Reservoir Hi         4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2437 Beakes, Madison       Westminster          4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1516 Zambrano, Isabell     North County         4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #   28 Cook, Kayla           Archbishop S         4-04.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1636 Back, Gracy           Notre Dame Prep      4-08.00         NH        
     4-06 4-08                                                                  
        P  XXX                                                                  
 -- #  684 Lee, Rayya            Frederick Do         4-08.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 2361 Lehr, Susannah        Towson High School   4-10.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  757 Pines, Nicole         Glenelg Coun         4-06.00         NH        
     4-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- # 1561 Cheney, Dori'an       North Point          4-08.00        DNS        
 -- #  938 Cissokho, Khady       High Point H                        DNS        
 -- #    5 Jones, Elexa          Aberdeen Hig         4-08.00        DNS        
 -- # 1054 Lauer, Carissa        Huntingtown          5-02.00        DNS        
 -- # 1247 Lindsay, Amanda       Linganore Hi         4-02.00        DNS        
 -- # 2393 Adewumi, Sheri        Western Tech                        DNS        
 -- #   76 Bunyard, Cassidy      Atholton Hig         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- # 1506 Bottom, Katie         North County         4-02.00        DNS        
 -- # 2297 Hayes, Zari           St. Paul's School    4-10.00        DNS        
 -- # 2355 Whalen, Kristin       Stone Ridge          5-00.00        DNS        
 -- #   11 Smith, Cassandra      Aberdeen Hig         4-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1131 Hanson, Jalynn        La Plata Hig         4-04.00        DNS        
 -- # 2369 Williams, Shania      Towson High School   4-10.00        DNS        
 -- # 1590 Haynes, Leah          Northern-Cal         4-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 2176 Smithson, Sophia      South Carrol         4-04.00        SCR        
 -- # 1244 Goins, Jodi           Linganore Hi         4-10.00        SCR        
 -- # 1864 Smith, Maeve          Quince Orcha         4-10.00        SCR        
 -- # 1304 Coyne, Tara           Maryvale Pre         4-08.00        SCR        
 -- #  718 Osei, Nicole          Frederick Hi         4-10.00        SCR  

Event 31  Girls Long Jump Min:  15ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 18-09.50  4/27/2013   Jimmia McCluskey, Aberdeen                   
  NBON Champ: $    19-00                                                           
     NBON EE: %    18-06                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1668 Sule, Oluwaseun       Oakland Mill        17-02.00   17-10.50   6  10   
      17-10.50  17-04  17-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                  
  2 #  576 Green, Aiona          Dunbar High School  16-10.50   17-09.00   6   8   
      17-09  17-04  17-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                        
  3 #  580 Johnson, Lenea        Dunbar High School  16-11.50   17-04.00   6   6   
      16-01  17-04  16-09  16-06  16-05.75  16-09.50                               
  4 # 1592 Holland, Jasmine      Northern-Cal        17-02.00   17-03.00   6   5   
      FOUL  16-08  17-03  16-02  16-03.50  17-01.50                                
  5 # 1933 Taitt, Asha           Reservoir Hi        18-00.00   17-01.00   6   4   
      17-00  FOUL  17-01  FOUL  16-06  16-09                                       
  6 # 1534 Branch, Tarin         North Hagers        17-10.00   17-01.00   6   3   
      16-04.50  17-01  FOUL  15-01.75  15-05  16-10.25                             
  7 #  758 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Coun        17-01.00   16-10.00   6   2   
      16-02  16-10     15-09.50  14-03  16-07                                      
  8 # 1162 Muja, Ella            Leonardtown         16-08.75   16-07.00   6   1   
      16-07  16-03.50  16-07  16-07  15-11  15-05                                  
  9 #  759 Ruffin, Amanda        Glenelg Coun        17-05.00   16-06.00   6       
      14-04  16-06  15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     
 10 #  988 Murray, Kiara         Howard High School  15-04.25   16-04.00   4       
      16-04  16-03  FOUL                                                           
 11 # 1172 Vezzosi, Rebecca      Leonardtown         15-09.00  J16-04.00   5       
      FOUL  15-09.75  16-04                                                        
 12 # 2167 Langille, Sarah       South Carrol        16-06.50  J16-04.00   6       
      FOUL  15-08.75  16-04                                                        
 13 # 1848 Faucher, Lindsey      Quince Orcha        14-02.00   16-02.75   3       
      16-02.75  FOUL                                                               
 14 # 1200 Potter, Abigail       Liberty High School 15-08.25   16-02.00   5       
      15-06     16-02                                                              
 15 #  271 Griffin, Jaimie       Bryn Mawr School    15-11.75   15-11.75   5       
      13-11.75     15-11.75                                                        
 16 # 2350 Sparks, Stefany       Stone Ridge         15-07.00   15-09.00   5       
      14-10  15-09  15-05.25                                                       
 17 #  347 Dahlberg, Maddie      Calvert High School 16-01.75   15-09.00   5       
      15-05.25     15-09                                                           
 18 #  233 Donnelly, Kate        Broadneck Se        15-00.00   15-07.75   4       
      14-04  15-01  15-07.75                                                       
 19 # 1568 Harper, Katie         North Point         14-03.00   15-07.00   3       
      13-09.50  15-07                                                              
 20 # 2458 Phan, Sabrina         Westminster         15-04.50   15-06.25   4       
      14-08.75  15-02.50  15-06.25                                                 
 21 #  718 Osei, Nicole          Frederick Hi        15-04.00   15-06.00   4       
      15-05.50     15-06                                                           
 22 # 1640 Friedman, Nathali     Notre Dame Prep     16-09.00  J15-06.00   6       
      15-02.75     15-06                                                           
 23 # 1810 Nesbitt, Treasure     Parkdale Hig        15-04.00   15-06.00   4       
      15-01.50     15-06                                                           
 24 # 1059 Smith, Isabella       Huntingtown         12-09.50   15-05.75   2       
      15-02.50  15-00  15-05.75                                                    
 25 #  538 Owusu-Nti, Hannai     Dover High School   15-03.00   15-05.50   4       
      13-03.50  15-00.75  15-05.50                                                 
 26 #  989 Murray, Tahlea        Howard High School  15-03.00   15-05.00   4       
      14-10.75     15-05                                                           
 27 # 1935 Wilson, Stephanie     Reservoir Hi        16-04.25  J15-05.00   5       
      13-06.50     15-05                                                           
 28 # 1803 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig        16-08.25   15-04.25   6       
      15-04.25  15-00                                                              
 29 # 1649 Smith, Malinda        Notre Dame Prep     16-02.00   15-04.00   1       
      15-04    x                                                                   
 30 # 2401 Ebrahim, Hafsah       Western Tech        16-01.75   15-03.75   5       
      FOUL  14-07  15-03.75                                                        
 31 # 2349 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge         14-03.50   15-03.00   3       
      12-04.25  15-03                                                              
 32 #  435 Mba, Chidinma         Century High School 17-04.00   15-02.50   6       
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.50                                                         
 33 #  711 Hall, Rhianna         Frederick Hi        13-02.00   15-00.50   2       
      13-09  15-00.50                                                              
 34 #  173 Mencher, Julia        Bethesda-Che        15-07.50   14-10.00   5       
      14-10     FOUL                                                               
 35 #  686 Walker, Khandi        Frederick Do        15-05.50   14-08.50   5       
      14-08.50    x                                                                
 36 # 1318 Miller, Abby          Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   14-08.00   4       
      14-08    x                                                                   
 37 # 2593 Navares, Flora        Winston Chur        15-05.50   14-07.00   5       
      14-07    x                                                                   
 38 #  172 McCollum, Madelei     Bethesda-Che        14-06.25   14-06.25   3       
      14-06.25    x                                                                
 39 # 2591 Moreno Chaza, Jim     Winston Chur        15-05.75   14-05.00   5       
      FOUL  14-05                                                                  
 40 #  685 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do        14-06.50   13-11.50   3       
      13-11.50 x  x                                                                
 41 #  103 Pryor, Kelly          Atholton Hig        13-07.75   13-11.25   2       
      13-11.25    x                                                                
 42 # 2164 Habighorst, Laure     South Carrol        14-07.00   13-09.00   3       
      13-09    x                                                                   
 43 # 2447 Gross, Hana           Westminster         13-05.00   13-07.00   2       
      13-07    x                                                                   
 44 #  273 Inman, Grace          Bryn Mawr School    15-00.00   13-05.50   4       
      13-05.50                                                                     
 45 # 1304 Coyne, Tara           Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   13-05.00   4       
      13-05    x                                                                   
 46 # 1912 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir Hi        15-02.00   13-04.50   4       
      13-04.50    x                                                                
 47 #  547 Valerio, Keyla        Dover High School              13-01.25   4       
      13-01.25  FOUL                                                               
 48 #  584 Sirleaf, Ayana        Dunbar High School  16-10.00   13-01.00   6       
      13-01     FOUL                                                               
 49 # 1113 Miller, Olivia        John F. Kenn        13-08.00   13-00.50   2       
      13-00.50    x                                                                
 50 # 2043 Knapp, Lily           Severna Park        12-06.50   12-10.50   1       
      12-10.50    x                                                                
 51 #   10 Rollins, Monique      Aberdeen Hig        13-07.00   12-10.00   2       
      12-10    x                                                                   
 52 # 2227 Parmele, Amanda       South River         13-08.25   12-07.50   3       
      12-07.50     FOUL                                                            
 53 # 1828 Tarr, Jessica         Queen Anne's        13-02.00   12-07.00   2       
      12-07     FOUL                                                               
 54 # 1248 mong-kerwin, megh     Linganore Hi        13-09.50   12-02.50   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02.50                                                         
 55 # 1991 Edwards-bryant, C     River Hill H        12-05.00   12-01.25   1       
      12-01.25     FOUL                                                            
 56 #   40 Ruddick, Hayley       Archbishop S        11-08.50   11-06.50   1       
      11-06.50  FOUL                                                               
 57 #    7 Norton, Kamari        Aberdeen Hig        12-07.00   11-05.00   1       
      11-05    x                                                                   
 58 #  379 Castle-Smith, Gab     Centennial H        13-06.50   10-09.00   2       
      10-09    x                                                                   
 59 # 2226 McLean, Taylor        South River         12-08.50   10-01.75   2       
      10-01.75    x                                                                
 60 # 1472 Lewis, Natalie        Mt. Hebron H        13-02.50    9-10.00   2       
      9-10  FOUL                                                                   
 -- #  616 Jennings, Alena       Francis Scot        11-08.00       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 1116 Zina, Assita          John F. Kenn        12-08.00       FOUL   1       
      FOUL x   FOUL                                                                
 -- # 1719 White, Briana         Old Mill Hig        15-01.00       FOUL   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2262 Akinde, Tami          St. Andrew's        13-06.00       FOUL   2       
      FOUL    x                                                                    
 -- # 1749 Jenkins, Zaniya       Overlea High School 13-11.00       FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 -- # 1597 Lewis, Diamond        Northern-Cal        16-09.00       FOUL   6       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  213 Ofori, Abigail        Bladensburg         12-11.50       FOUL   2       
      FOUL    x                                                                    
 -- #  887 Mundi, Naahdia        Hammond High School                FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2305 Moore, Skylar         St. Paul's School   14-05.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2304 Moore, Sade           St. Paul's School   14-08.00        DNS   4       
 -- # 1987 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill H        15-07.75        DNS   5       
 -- # 2489 Tekelenburg, Megh     Wheaton High School 11-06.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  102 Pisanic, Celine       Atholton Hig        12-09.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1704 Bidgell, Angel        Old Mill Hig        14-02.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  614 Brooks, Marissa       Francis Scot        12-05.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  870 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond High School 14-02.75        DNS   3       
 -- # 1137 Zanchetta, Sophia     La Plata Hig        13-05.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 2393 Adewumi, Sheri        Western Tech        15-08.75        DNS   5       
 -- # 1827 Smith, Helena         Queen Anne's        14-01.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2110 Kouamen, Lecresse     Sherwood Hig        12-07.50        DNS   1       
 -- # 1511 Maxwell, Myra         North County        14-09.25        DNS   4       
 -- #  597 Lawton, Melina        Dundalk High School 13-01.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1395 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        14-02.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1054 Lauer, Carissa        Huntingtown         15-11.50        DNS   5       
 -- #  499 Hamilton, Mattie      Chesapeake S                        DNS   1       
 -- #   30 Hasselbrack, Kati     Archbishop S                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1129 Gordon, Ella          La Plata Hig        11-05.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2488 Poawui, Alyssa        Wheaton High School 13-11.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  500 Hill, Gabby           Chesapeake S                        DNS   1       
 -- #  535 Hall, Lori Ann        Dover High School   15-01.75        SCR           

Event 33  Girls Triple Jump Min:  31ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 38-00.25  4/30/2016   Harleigh White, Huntingtown                  
  NBON Champ: $    39-02                                                           
     NBON EE: %    38-02                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1592 Holland, Jasmine      Northern-Cal        37-10.50   37-03.50   4  10   
      FOUL  36-03  36-01.50  36-04  36-01.50  37-03.50                             
  2 #  580 Johnson, Lenea        Dunbar High School  36-01.50   36-05.50   4   8   
      35-04.50  35-04.50  35-07  36-01  36-02  36-05.50                            
  3 #  584 Sirleaf, Ayana        Dunbar High School  35-05.00   36-00.00   4   6   
      33-09.50  34-10     34-07  34-11  36-00                                      
  4 #  575 Douglas, Lavondae     Dunbar High School  37-01.25   34-11.00   4   5   
      34-00  33-08  33-04.50  34-03  33-05  34-11                                  
  5 # 1767 Bestman, Janise       Paint Branch        35-06.25   34-04.00   4   4   
      32-09  34-03.50  34-01.50  34-04                                             
  6 # 1162 Muja, Ella            Leonardtown         34-02.25   34-03.00   4   3   
      33-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-03  FOUL  33-07                                     
  7 # 2401 Ebrahim, Hafsah       Western Tech        35-00.00   34-02.00   4   2   
      33-09  34-00  32-07  32-10  34-02  33-09                                     
  8 #  718 Osei, Nicole          Frederick Hi        35-05.00   33-11.00   4   1   
      33-11  33-02  33-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                        
  9 # 1053 Jacobs, Trinytee      Huntingtown         32-08.00   33-05.00   3       
      33-01  33-05  33-00  32-04  33-03  32-03                                     
 10 #  758 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Coun        34-08.50  J33-05.00   4       
      30-03.50  33-05  32-01.50                                                    
 11 # 2167 Langille, Sarah       South Carrol        31-09.00   33-01.00   3       
      31-10.50  33-01  33-01                                                       
 12 # 1912 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir Hi        34-00.00   33-00.50   4       
      31-01.50  33-00.50  FOUL                                                     
 13 #  538 Owusu-Nti, Hannai     Dover High School   33-06.00   33-00.00   3       
      32-01.50  31-10  33-00                                                       
 14 # 1720 Williams, Danasha     Old Mill Hig        30-11.00  J33-00.00   2       
      33-00     31-05                                                              
 15 #  684 Lee, Rayya            Frederick Do                   32-10.00   1       
      32-10  32-06  FOUL                                                           
 16 #  172 McCollum, Madelei     Bethesda-Che        34-03.00   32-08.00   4       
      30-09  32-02.50  32-08                                                       
 17 #  989 Murray, Tahlea        Howard High School  34-04.50  J32-08.00   4       
      FOUL  32-08  32-02.50                                                        
 18 # 1917 Jewell, Kristina      Reservoir Hi        33-05.00  J32-08.00   3       
      32-01  32-08  31-09                                                          
 19 # 1935 Wilson, Stephanie     Reservoir Hi        32-03.00   32-06.00   3       
      32-06  32-04.50  32-03.50                                                    
 20 # 1172 Vezzosi, Rebecca      Leonardtown         31-06.00  J32-06.00   3       
      32-06     32-03                                                              
 21 #  548 Wong, Lindsey         Dover High School   36-02.00  J32-06.00   4       
      32-06    x                                                                   
 22 #  719 Reid, Malaya          Frederick Hi        31-07.50   32-05.00   3       
      31-09  32-05                                                                 
 23 # 1200 Potter, Abigail       Liberty High School 34-05.75   32-02.00   4       
      31-04.50     32-02                                                           
 24 #  173 Mencher, Julia        Bethesda-Che        33-00.00   32-01.50   3       
      30-03  32-01.50                                                              
 25 #  233 Donnelly, Kate        Broadneck Se        30-09.50   31-09.00   2       
      31-08     31-09                                                              
 26 # 2591 Moreno Chaza, Jim     Winston Chur        32-06.00  J31-09.00   3       
      31-09  31-04                                                                 
 27 # 1245 Greco, Camille        Linganore Hi        31-11.50   31-07.00   3       
      FOUL  30-06  31-07                                                           
 28 # 1061 Sulhoff, Amber        Huntingtown         30-01.50   31-03.00   2       
      29-09     31-03                                                              
 29 # 2593 Navares, Flora        Winston Chur        33-00.00  J31-03.00   3       
      31-03     FOUL                                                               
 30 # 1848 Faucher, Lindsey      Quince Orcha        30-11.75   30-07.00   2       
      30-07    x                                                                   
 31 #  268 Cooper, Serena        Bryn Mawr School    30-02.00   30-04.00   2       
      FOUL  30-04                                                                  
 32 # 1395 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        31-07.50   30-03.00   3       
      30-03    x                                                                   
 33 # 1318 Miller, Abby          Maryvale Pre        30-06.00   30-00.00   2       
      30-00    x                                                                   
 33 # 2164 Habighorst, Laure     South Carrol                   30-00.00   1       
      30-00    x                                                                   
 35 #  428 Gallant, Sydney       Century High School 25-09.00   29-06.50   1       
      29-06.50    x                                                                
 36 #  996 Parham, Sydney        Howard High School  31-09.50   29-04.50   3       
      29-04.50     FOUL                                                            
 37 #  348 Douglas, Brianna      Calvert High School 37-02.50   28-11.00   4       
      28-11    x                                                                   
 38 # 1639 Forte, Samantha       Notre Dame Prep     30-00.00   28-09.00   2       
      28-09    x                                                                   
 39 #   10 Rollins, Monique      Aberdeen Hig                   28-02.00   1       
      28-02    x                                                                   
 40 # 1127 Daniels, Cheyenne     La Plata Hig        30-00.00   28-01.00   2       
      28-01    x                                                                   
 41 #  103 Pryor, Kelly          Atholton Hig        29-08.00   27-11.00   2       
      27-11    x                                                                   
 42 # 2216 D'Angelo, Alexa       South River         27-06.00   27-04.00   1       
      27-04    x                                                                   
 43 #  213 Ofori, Abigail        Bladensburg         30-00.00   27-01.00   2       
      27-01                                                                        
 43 # 1586 Droneberger, Alli     Northern-Cal        30-01.50   27-01.00   2       
      27-01    x                                                                   
 45 #   94 Lee, Julia            Atholton Hig        28-04.00   26-09.00   1       
      26-09    x                                                                   
 46 # 1719 White, Briana         Old Mill Hig        33-07.00   26-05.00   3       
      26-05    x                                                                   
 47 # 2226 McLean, Taylor        South River         28-00.75   26-00.00   1       
      26-00    x                                                                   
 48 #    7 Norton, Kamari        Aberdeen Hig        27-03.00   25-07.00   1       
      25-07    x                                                                   
 -- # 1542 Smith, Brianna        North Hagers        32-08.00       FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  282 Ugokwe, Maelynn       Bryn Mawr School    37-05.50       FOUL   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 1515 Witcher, Phelicia     North County        24-09.00       FOUL   1       
      FOUL    x                                                                    
 -- # 1568 Harper, Katie         North Point         33-08.00       FOUL   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2340 Bowen-Longino, Ma     Stone Ridge         32-02.50        DNS   3       
 -- # 1108 Gueye, Salmata        John F. Kenn                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1803 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig                        DNS   1       
 -- # 1137 Zanchetta, Sophia     La Plata Hig        28-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1810 Nesbitt, Treasure     Parkdale Hig                        DNS   1       
 -- #  870 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond High School 29-05.75        DNS   2       
 -- # 1511 Maxwell, Myra         North County        31-03.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 1864 Smith, Maeve          Quince Orcha        29-04.75        DNS   2       
 -- # 2304 Moore, Sade           St. Paul's School   32-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2305 Moore, Skylar         St. Paul's School   31-04.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  894 Tuego, Nicole         Hammond High School                 DNS   1       
 -- # 1749 Jenkins, Zaniya       Overlea High School 30-05.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  597 Lawton, Melina        Dundalk High School 29-01.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2163 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carrol        27-06.50        SCR           
 -- # 2456 Miranda, Karissa      Westminster         28-09.50        SCR           
 -- # 1634 Aberle, Grace         Notre Dame Prep     30-00.00        SCR           
 -- #   11 Smith, Cassandra      Aberdeen Hig        29-03.00        SCR           
 -- # 2457 Miranda, Paige        Westminster         29-01.50        SCR          

Event 37  Girls Shot Put Min:  30ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 41-09.50  5/3/2008    Natalie Baird, Park View                     
  NBON Champ: $    43-03                                                           
     NBON EE: %    40-03                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  115 Young, Morgan         Atholton Hig        37-04.50   36-03.00   6  10   
      33-08.75  34-10.25  33-06  33-05.50  36-03  33-07.50                         
  2 #  722 Tolbard, Paige        Frederick Hi        41-08.50   35-11.25   6   8   
      34-00.75  35-05.75  35-11.25  34-11.50  33-10.75  FOUL                       
  3 # 1564 Creek-Barrett, Sh     North Point         36-04.75   35-09.75   6   6   
      35-01  35-09  35-04  34-03.50  35-09.75  32-07.75                            
  4 # 2219 Fowler, Lacey         South River         36-08.00   35-02.25   6   5   
      33-10.75  35-02.25  33-03.75  33-06  34-01.50  30-10.75                      
  5 #  717 Noel, Destiny         Frederick Hi        36-01.00   35-00.50   6   4   
      33-05  35-00.50  34-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  31-11.50                              
  6 # 1809 Kamara, Yassine       Parkdale Hig        33-10.00   35-00.00   6   3   
      33-00.25  35-00  31-06  32-00.75  34-04.25  32-11.25                         
  7 # 1767 Bestman, Janise       Paint Branch        39-02.00   34-05.00   6   2   
      34-05  FOUL  34-04.50  33-03.50  FOUL  33-11.75                              
  8 # 1538 Nkwonta, Kosie        North Hagers        36-09.00   34-01.50   6   1   
      32-01.50  33-01  34-01.50  33-02.50  33-09  30-10                            
  9 # 1047 Butler, Sierra        Huntingtown         36-07.00   34-00.00   6       
      31-10.25  33-11  FOUL  FOUL  34-00  FOUL                                     
 10 # 1570 Jones, Mekhya         North Point         33-08.75   32-11.75   6       
      FOUL  29-10.75  32-11.75                                                     
 11 #  619 Mahoney, Elizabet     Francis Scot        32-10.50   32-08.75   5       
      32-08.75  32-08.25  31-09.50                                                 
 12 #  713 Jenerette, Kaia       Frederick Hi        34-01.00  J32-08.75   6       
      31-01.75  32-08.75                                                           
 13 # 1516 Zambrano, Isabell     North County        31-00.00   32-05.75   5       
      32-03.50  32-05.75  30-00                                                    
 14 # 1703 Bakare, Hafsat        Old Mill Hig        35-04.00   32-00.00   6       
      31-03.75  30-02.50  32-00                                                    
 15 # 2441 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster         32-04.00   31-07.25   5       
      29-05.75  30-02.50  31-07.25                                                 
 16 # 1257 Yinger, Stomie        Linganore Hi        33-02.50   30-08.75   6       
      30-08.75    x                                                                
 17 #  272 Harris, Hasana        Bryn Mawr School    28-04.00   30-08.00   4       
      30-08    x                                                                   
 18 # 1772 Komolafe, Ayomide     Paint Branch        32-07.00   30-07.25   5       
      29-06  30-07.25                                                              
 19 # 2171 Plummer, Megan        South Carrol        32-04.00   29-09.25   5       
      29-09.25  FOUL                                                               
 20 # 2098 Antoine, Ayana        Sherwood Hig        31-06.00   29-08.75   5       
      29-08.75    x                                                                
 21 #  986 Marthins, Emma        Howard High School  30-00.50   29-03.50   5       
      29-03.50    x                                                                
 22 #  683 Kline, Demari         Frederick Do        29-04.50   28-06.00   4       
      28-06    x                                                                   
 23 # 1060 Smith, Maleah         Huntingtown         29-11.50   28-04.25   5       
      28-04.25    x                                                                
 24 # 1901 Adekola, Tosin        Reservoir Hi        31-06.50   27-11.00   5       
      27-11     FOUL                                                               
 25 # 1135 Vanden Berg, Emma     La Plata Hig        31-05.00   27-10.75   5       
      27-10.75    x                                                                
 26 # 1165 O'Roark, Katie        Leonardtown         27-10.75   27-10.00   4       
      27-10    x                                                                   
 27 # 2263 Choutedjem, Ac        St. Andrew's        30-00.75   27-09.50   5       
      27-09.50    x                                                                
 27 # 1929 Russell, Marisa       Reservoir Hi        29-06.00   27-09.50   4       
      27-09.50    x                                                                
 29 #  681 Flemming, Kayla       Frederick Do        25-04.00   27-08.75   3       
      FOUL  27-08.75                                                               
 30 #  281 Redrick, Lexi         Bryn Mawr School    29-02.00   27-08.00   4       
      27-08    x                                                                   
 31 #  596 Henry, Keyona         Dundalk High School 30-02.00   27-00.50   5       
      27-00.50     FOUL                                                            
 32 #  114 Yhap, Melissa         Atholton Hig        29-01.25   26-09.25   4       
      26-09.25    x                                                                
 33 # 1813 Pope, Olivia          Parkdale Hig        29-08.00   26-09.00   5       
      26-09                                                                        
 34 #  238 Jacobson, Erica       Broadneck Se        29-06.00   26-04.50   4       
      26-04.50    x                                                                
 35 # 1775 Mwansa, Rose Mari     Paint Branch        27-04.00   26-00.25   3       
      26-00.25    x                                                                
 36 # 2537 Vanvranken, Marga     Wilde Lake H        28-07.50   25-08.75   4       
      FOUL  25-08.75                                                               
 37 # 1115 Zeinab, Koita         John F. Kenn        28-02.00   25-07.75   4       
      25-07.75    x                                                                
 38 # 2529 Murray, Jale'ah       Wilde Lake H        26-07.00   25-06.00   3       
      25-06    x                                                                   
 39 # 1907 Chisholm, Madison     Reservoir Hi        28-05.00   25-00.00   4       
      25-00    x                                                                   
 40 # 1160 Latigo, Salome        Leonardtown         26-11.00   24-10.00   3       
      24-10    x                                                                   
 41 # 2045 Meyers, Molly         Severna Park        26-09.50   24-09.00   3       
      24-09    x                                                                   
 42 # 2317 Melkie, Makeda        St. Stephen'        27-08.00   24-07.75   3       
      24-07.75    x                                                                
 42 #  617 Kraics, Tess          Francis Scot        26-09.00   24-07.75   3       
      24-07.75    x                                                                
 44 # 1863 Skok, Jade            Quince Orcha        28-05.00   24-06.25   4       
      24-06.25    x                                                                
 45 #   34 Joseph, Alexandri     Archbishop S        23-10.50   24-00.25   2       
      FOUL  24-00.25                                                               
 46 #  380 Dickson, Marissa      Centennial H                   23-11.75   6       
      23-11.75    x                                                                
 47 # 2049 Reyes, Kaylee         Severna Park                   23-11.25   2       
      23-11.25  ND  ND                                                             
 48 #  585 Wilson, Jazmyn        Dunbar High School  27-02.00   23-10.75   3       
      FOUL  23-10.75                                                               
 49 #  375 Avery, Leila          Centennial H        27-02.00   23-09.00   3       
      23-09    x                                                                   
 50 #  157 Armoza, Anna          Bethesda-Che        26-03.00   23-03.50   3       
      23-03.50    x                                                                
 51 # 1585 Dorsett, Annabell     Northern-Cal        24-00.00   23-03.00   2       
      23-03  ND  ND                                                                
 52 #  205 Agbembie, Kyrah       Bladensburg                    23-02.75   1       
      23-02.75  ND  ND                                                             
 53 # 2220 Hengen, Autumn        South River         26-04.50   22-10.25   3       
      22-10.25    x                                                                
 54 # 1111 Jalloh, Fatmata       John F. Kenn        27-05.00   22-03.00   3       
      22-03    x                                                                   
 55 #  161 Cobau, Sarah          Bethesda-Che        23-05.50   22-02.75   2       
      FOUL  22-02.75  ND                                                           
 56 #    9 Robinson, Ali         Aberdeen Hig        24-09.00   22-00.25   2       
      22-00.25  ND  ND                                                             
 57 # 1748 Isaac, Modupe         Overlea High School 25-00.00   21-09.50   2       
      21-09.50  ND  ND                                                             
 58 # 2362 Luis, Hannah          Towson High School  23-07.00   21-08.50   2       
      21-08.50  ND  ND                                                             
 59 # 1601 Nealon, Kate          Northern-Cal                   21-03.25   2       
      21-03.25  ND  ND                                                             
 60 # 1702 Alphonzo, Elyza       Old Mill Hig        27-07.00   20-11.00   3       
      20-11    x                                                                   
 61 # 2450 James, Maria          Westminster                    20-06.25   1       
      20-06.25  ND  ND                                                             
 62 # 1993 Kiende, April         River Hill H        23-08.00   20-05.25   2       
      20-05.25  ND  ND                                                             
 63 # 2159 Fields, Kelly         South Carrol        24-02.00   20-05.00   2       
      20-05  ND  ND                                                                
 64 #  858 Tillman, Niyah        Gwynn Park H        15-00.00   20-02.25   1       
      20-02.25  ND  ND                                                             
 65 # 2314 Hawkins, Rachelle     St. Stephen'        23-09.00   20-00.25   2       
      20-00.25  ND  ND                                                             
 66 # 1750 Orubele, Hope         Overlea High School 22-10.00   19-10.00   1       
      19-10  ND  ND                                                                
 67 #  236 Guidry, Hannah        Broadneck Se        27-08.50   19-02.50   3       
      FOUL  19-02.50                                                               
 68 # 1642 Lang, Bridget         Notre Dame Prep                19-02.00   1       
      19-02  ND  ND                                                                
 69 # 1747 Hager, Alexis         Overlea High School 22-04.00   18-03.25   1       
      18-03.25  ND  ND                                                             
 70 # 1857 Mesri, Sarah          Quince Orcha                   17-07.00   2       
      17-07  ND  ND                                                                
 71 #  215 Villanueva, Andre     Bladensburg                    16-01.00   1       
      16-01  ND  ND                                                                
 -- # 1136 Yates, Alexsea        La Plata Hig        27-09.00        DNS   4       
 -- #  869 Arri, Navpreet        Hammond High School 17-05.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1986 Bu, Jessica           River Hill H        18-08.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1706 Decoteau, Elegaci     Old Mill Hig        28-07.50        DNS   4       
 -- # 1512 Oliver, Allyssa       North County        25-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  573 Bell-Barnes, Rayo     Dunbar High School  33-00.00        DNS   6       
 -- # 2108 Johnson, Rylie        Sherwood Hig                        DNS   4       
 -- #  995 Olayinka, Doyinso     Howard High School  30-08.50        DNS   5       
 -- # 2364 Rusike, Takunda       Towson High School  24-06.00        DNS   2       
 -- #    4 Howard, Saniyah       Aberdeen Hig        28-08.00        DNS   4       
 -- # 2405 Jackson, Kayla        Western Tech        31-06.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 2265 Hilman, Caitlin       St. Andrew's        23-06.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  600 Whiting, Tatyana      Dundalk High School 25-11.50        DNS   3       
 -- # 1653 Wayson, Grace         Notre Dame Prep                     DNS   1       
 -- # 1515 Witcher, Phelicia     North County        20-02.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2398 Cook, Taryn           Western Tech        20-09.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  873 Cole, Cepeda          Hammond High School 19-04.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1587 Ervin, Olivia         Northern-Cal        23-10.00        SCR           
 -- # 2116 Sanyang, Binta        Sherwood Hig        27-11.50        SCR           
 -- # 2046 Nichols, Halle        Severna Park        24-03.00        SCR           
 -- # 2345 Ferridge, Lauren      Stone Ridge                         SCR           
 -- # 1865 Sullivan, Claire      Quince Orcha        25-00.00        SCR           
 -- #  373 Adewole, Moroti       Centennial H        35-06.75        SCR           
 -- # 2342 Cuervo, Isabela       Stone Ridge         23-01.25        SCR           

Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Min:  80ft Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 159-03  5/6/2005    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                     
  NBON Champ: $ 138-00                                                             
     NBON EE: % 128-00                                                             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1047 Butler, Sierra        Huntingtown           129-10     126-03   6  10   
      126-03  126-00  125-02  117-11  122-04  FOUL                                 
  2 #  722 Tolbard, Paige        Frederick Hi          120-01     120-04   6   8   
      116-07  119-02  116-09  99-11  120-04  FOUL                                  
  3 # 2171 Plummer, Megan        South Carrol          108-09     120-00   6   6   
      112-10  117-02  120-00  111-00  100-03  119-04                               
  4 #  995 Olayinka, Doyinso     Howard High School    102-10     101-05   6   5   
      95-01  101-05  98-03  97-06  FOUL  96-02                                     
  5 # 2317 Melkie, Makeda        St. Stephen'           98-08     100-08   6   4   
      100-08  FOUL  99-02  FOUL  92-08  95-04                                      
  6 # 1767 Bestman, Janise       Paint Branch          115-03     100-07   6   3   
      98-10  FOUL  FOUL  100-07  88-02  97-07                                      
  7 # 1907 Chisholm, Madison     Reservoir Hi           94-10     100-03   5   2   
      72-04  FOUL  98-11  100-03  8-06  89-11                                      
  8 # 1570 Jones, Mekhya         North Point           103-08      99-09   6   1   
      89-03  FOUL  99-09  FOUL  95-11  98-03                                       
  9 # 1703 Bakare, Hafsat        Old Mill Hig           87-10      98-05   5       
      FOUL  92-05  98-05  FOUL  93-01  FOUL                                        
 10 #  373 Adewole, Moroti       Centennial H           99-04      98-03   6       
      94-10  98-03  88-11                                                          
 11 # 1135 Vanden Berg, Emma     La Plata Hig           83-11      95-00   4       
      95-00  FOUL  88-03                                                           
 12 # 2263 Choutedjem, Ac        St. Andrew's           92-01      92-07   5       
      92-07  86-04  86-11                                                          
 13 #  375 Avery, Leila          Centennial H           96-06      91-08   5       
      FOUL  91-08  86-11                                                           
 14 #  717 Noel, Destiny         Frederick Hi           98-06      90-04   6       
      90-04  FOUL  81-00                                                           
 15 # 1901 Adekola, Tosin        Reservoir Hi           89-07      88-01   5       
      73-00  FOUL  88-01                                                           
 16 #  623 Taggart, Emma         Francis Scot          100-05      88-00   6       
      79-07  88-00  FOUL                                                           
 17 # 2441 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster            96-08      87-08   5       
      87-04  FOUL  87-08                                                           
 18 # 1311 Hewitt, Kenley        Maryvale Pre           92-00      87-05   5       
      FOUL  82-07  87-05                                                           
 19 # 1060 Smith, Maleah         Huntingtown            98-01      84-04   6       
      78-10  84-04  FOUL                                                           
 20 # 1564 Creek-Barrett, Sh     North Point           108-00      82-11   6       
      82-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 21 # 2219 Fowler, Lacey         South River            87-04      82-10   5       
      75-07  82-10  FOUL                                                           
 22 # 1257 Yinger, Stomie        Linganore Hi           85-10      82-10   5       
      75-05  82-10  FOUL                                                           
 23 #  596 Henry, Keyona         Dundalk High School    82-09      82-06   4       
      77-05  FOUL  82-06                                                           
 24 #  115 Young, Morgan         Atholton Hig           99-07      82-04   6       
      82-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 25 # 2521 Brown, Anna           Wilde Lake H           84-08      82-02   5       
      82-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 25 #  619 Mahoney, Elizabet     Francis Scot           99-02      82-02   6       
      82-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 27 #  238 Jacobson, Erica       Broadneck Se           85-00      81-01   5       
      81-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 28 #  531 Brown, Davionna       Dover High School      77-01      80-06   4       
      76-00  FOUL  80-06                                                           
 29 # 1702 Alphonzo, Elyza       Old Mill Hig           62-07      79-07   2       
      79-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 30 # 1165 O'Roark, Katie        Leonardtown            73-09      77-07   3       
      77-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 31 # 1601 Nealon, Kate          Northern-Cal        85-01.25      76-09   5       
      76-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 32 # 1516 Zambrano, Isabell     North County        95-04.50      74-06   5       
      74-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 33 #  683 Kline, Demari         Frederick Do        79-03.75      72-07   4       
      72-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 34 #  157 Armoza, Anna          Bethesda-Che           71-07      72-02   3       
      72-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 34 # 2362 Luis, Hannah          Towson High School     65-09      72-02   2       
      72-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 36 # 2220 Hengen, Autumn        South River         66-04.50      71-09   3       
      71-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 37 # 2164 Habighorst, Laure     South Carrol           84-08      69-01   5       
      69-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 38 #  713 Jenerette, Kaia       Frederick Hi           83-02      68-06   4       
      68-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 39 # 2046 Nichols, Halle        Severna Park           62-11      68-02   2       
      68-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 40 # 1929 Russell, Marisa       Reservoir Hi           75-00      68-00   3       
      68-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 41 #   34 Joseph, Alexandri     Archbishop S           71-04      67-04   3       
      67-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 42 # 1748 Isaac, Modupe         Overlea High School    63-05      66-02   2       
      66-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 42 #  177 Smith, Catherine      Bethesda-Che           60-03      66-02   2       
      66-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 44 # 1115 Zeinab, Koita         John F. Kenn           69-07      65-06   3       
      65-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 45 # 1651 Watts, Kelsey         Notre Dame Prep                   64-10   1       
      64-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 46 #  236 Guidry, Hannah        Broadneck Se                      64-06   3       
      64-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 46 # 1857 Mesri, Sarah          Quince Orcha           65-05      64-06   2       
      64-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 48 # 2265 Hilman, Caitlin       St. Andrew's           61-01      63-04   2       
      63-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 49 # 1772 Komolafe, Ayomide     Paint Branch           78-00      62-05   4       
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 49 # 1160 Latigo, Salome        Leonardtown            72-06      62-05   3       
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 51 # 1775 Mwansa, Rose Mari     Paint Branch           60-08      62-03   2       
      62-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 52 # 1863 Skok, Jade            Quince Orcha           74-06      61-03   3       
      61-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 53 # 1585 Dorsett, Annabell     Northern-Cal           58-08      60-11   1       
      60-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 54 # 2049 Reyes, Kaylee         Severna Park           76-05      60-02   4       
      60-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 55 #    9 Robinson, Ali         Aberdeen Hig           59-00      59-00   1       
      59-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 56 # 1747 Hager, Alexis         Overlea High School    64-07      57-01   2       
      57-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 57 # 1315 Markulis, Anna        Maryvale Pre           75-00      56-05   3       
      56-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 58 #  205 Agbembie, Kyrah       Bladensburg                       56-04   2       
      56-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 59 # 1114 Thompson, Stacia      John F. Kenn           65-03      56-03   2       
      56-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 60 # 1746 Guuru, Jean           Overlea High School    49-02      53-03   1       
      53-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 61 # 1653 Wayson, Grace         Notre Dame Prep                   49-09   1       
      49-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 62 #  681 Flemming, Kayla       Frederick Do           52-09      49-04   1       
      49-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 63 # 1515 Witcher, Phelicia     North County           45-04      48-07   1       
      48-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 64 #  215 Villanueva, Andre     Bladensburg                       43-06   2       
      43-06  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 -- # 2320 Treadway, Louisa      St. Stephen'           49-05       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 1802 Anagho, Thelma        Parkdale Hig           70-01       FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 7905 Zemil, Lila           Bryn Mawr School                   FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  585 Wilson, Jazmyn        Dunbar High School     74-02       FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 1815 Woolridge, Layla      Parkdale Hig        52-00.50       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  114 Yhap, Melissa         Atholton Hig        61-11.50       FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2108 Johnson, Rylie        Sherwood Hig          100-11       FOUL   6       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2303 Mixon, Maria          St. Paul's School      71-10       FOUL   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 1993 Kiende, April         River Hill H           60-00       FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- # 2535 Sweitzer, Claudia     Wilde Lake H           82-05       FOUL   4       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  280 Mills, Carolina       Bryn Mawr School       61-05       FOUL   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                             
 -- #  573 Bell-Barnes, Rayo     Dunbar High School  77-04.50        DNS   4       
 -- #  498 Goodwin, Dream        Chesapeake S           42-09        DNS   1       
 -- # 1986 Bu, Jessica           River Hill H           46-02        DNS   1       
 -- #  870 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond High School    57-00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2298 Johnson, Leah         St. Paul's School      83-03        DNS   4       
 -- # 1512 Oliver, Allyssa       North County           60-00        DNS   1       
 -- #    4 Howard, Saniyah       Aberdeen Hig           81-02        DNS   4       
 -- # 2405 Jackson, Kayla        Western Tech           84-02        DNS   5       
 -- #  600 Whiting, Tatyana      Dundalk High School 76-08.50        DNS   4       
 -- # 2398 Cook, Taryn           Western Tech           64-05        DNS   2       
 -- #  506 Sesay, Zilayah        Chesapeake S                        DNS   1       
 -- #  986 Marthins, Emma        Howard High School     71-09        DNS   3       
 -- # 2342 Cuervo, Isabela       Stone Ridge            71-00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1136 Yates, Alexsea        La Plata Hig        77-08.50        DNS   4       
 -- # 2364 Rusike, Takunda       Towson High School     78-00        DNS   4       
 -- #  234 Evers, Maya           Broadneck Se           72-10        SCR           
 -- #  267 Coates, Kelli         Bryn Mawr School       64-02        SCR           
 -- # 2116 Sanyang, Binta        Sherwood Hig        77-05.50        SCR           
 -- # 2438 Coyle, Taylor         Westminster                         SCR           

Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &    12-06  4/27/2013   Emma King, Oakdale                        
  NBON Champ: $ 12-06.25                                                        
     NBON EE: %    12-00                                                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 # 1536 Desclous, Clara       North Hagers        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00                                 
        P    P    P    O    O    XO     O   XXP                                 
  2 # 1249 Moravansky, Sarah     Linganore Hi         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                       
        P    O    O    O    O    XO     P                                       
  3 # 1635 Albornoz, Suzie       Notre Dame Prep     10-02.00   10-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                       
        P    P   XO    O    P    XO   XXX                                       
  4 # 2027 Adams, Sarah          Severna Park        10-06.00    9-06.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00                                             
        P    P    P    O    O   XXX                                             
  5 # 2160 Fipps, Grayson        South Carrol         9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00                                             
        P    O    O    O   XO   XXX                                             
  6 # 2166 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carrol        10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00                                             
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XXX                                             
  7 # 1243 Davies, Myah          Linganore Hi        10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06                                                   
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                                   
  8 # 1710 Green, Madison        Old Mill Hig         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06                                                   
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                                   
  9 # 1540 Riss, Devin           North Hagers         9-06.00    9-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06                                                   
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX                                                   
  9 #  428 Gallant, Sydney       Century High School  9-00.00    9-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06                                                   
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                   
 11 #   84 Garrigus, Madison     Atholton Hig         9-06.00    9-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06                                                   
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
 12 #  622 Sawyers, Haley        Francis Scot         8-00.00    8-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 12 # 1304 Coyne, Tara           Maryvale Pre         9-00.00    8-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00                                                        
        P    P    O  XXX                                                        
 12 # 1647 Ocampo, Annelise      Notre Dame Prep      9-06.00    8-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00                                                        
        P    O    O  XXX                                                        
 15 #  429 Graves, Grace         Century High School  7-06.00    8-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00                                                        
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                        
 16 # 1508 Kane, Melissa         North County         8-00.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        P    O  XXX                                                             
 16 #  965 Bledzki, Macie        Howard High School   5-11.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 16 #  161 Cobau, Sarah          Bethesda-Che         7-09.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 19 # 2451 James, Summer         Westminster                     7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
 20 # 2436 Beacham, Bella        Westminster          7-06.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 20 #  974 Dua, Abigail          Howard High School   7-00.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 20 # 1462 Bishop, KcKenna       Mt. Hebron H         6-06.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 20 #  530 Adamolekun, Folak     Dover High School    7-06.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
 24 # 2304 Moore, Sade           St. Paul's School    7-06.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        X   XO    P                                                             
 25 #  245 Rhee, Siena           Broadneck Se                    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        P  XXO  XXX                                                             
 25 # 2227 Parmele, Amanda       South River          6-06.00    7-00.00        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        O  XXO  XXP                                                             
 27 # 2109 Kaneko, Katie         Sherwood Hig         6-06.00    6-00.00        
     6-00 7-00                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 27 # 2305 Moore, Skylar         St. Paul's School    7-00.00    6-00.00        
     6-00 7-00                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 29 #  621 Samoya, Crystal       Francis Scot         6-00.00    6-00.00        
     6-00 7-00                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- #  760 Saini, Kiran          Glenelg Coun         6-06.00         NH        
     6-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  247 Wendkos, Lindsey      Broadneck Se                         NH        
     6-00 7-00 8-00                                                             
        P    X  XXX                                                             
 -- # 1385 Garg, Deeya           Montgomery B         9-00.00         NH        
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00                                                        
        P    P    P  XXX                                                        
 -- # 2368 Wilkes, Devon         Towson High School   6-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1715 Shay, Emily           Old Mill Hig         9-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1514 Waters, Jayona        North County         7-03.00        DNS        
 -- #  545 Synoski, Emily        Dover High School    7-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1985 Beams, Ada            River Hill H         8-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1471 Kim, Kaylee           Mt. Hebron H         7-00.00        DNS        
 -- # 1856 Mercer, Sara          Quince Orcha         8-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1322 Phillips, Lydia       Maryvale Pre         9-00.00        SCR        
 -- # 2218 Fahey, Ellie          South River          7-00.00        SCR        


Return to Top

Email | About