MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Brooks - Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh University
Bethleham Pennsylvania
2006-09-29

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL BOYS


Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM


Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results.  Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quince Orchard Hs       158   14   20   27   35   62   71  179   16:28        44
  2   Germantown Friends      163    3   11   22   61   66   90   92   16:25      1:15
  3   Strath Haven            174    1    5   28   44   96  161  219   16:24      1:29
  4   Central Bucks South     193    9   13   23   67   81   89  100   16:32      1:02
  5   Haverford Hs            223    7   29   36   58   93  108  169   16:37      1:09
  6   West Chester East Hs    235    6   32   33   48  116  119  204   16:37      1:20
  7   Owen J Roberts          283   38   43   49   52  101  217  226   16:48        40
  8   Great Valley Hs         289   18   47   65   79   80  164  190   16:50        51
  9   Cumberland Valley Hs    338   41   56   69   84   88  103  145   16:58        31
 10   Haddon Heights Hs       365   21   40   45  112  147  176  243   16:55      1:25
 11   Wissahickon Hs          391    4   10   39  167  171  172  205   16:51      1:56
 12   Penncrest Hs            405   46   54   77   91  137  138  187   17:05        53
 13   Methacton Hs            453   24   57   64  128  180  224  238   17:07      1:39
 14   Phillipsburg Hs         477    8   34  136  141  158  184  212   17:07      1:42
 15   Springfield Hs (Delco   481   75   78  104  110  114  200  228   17:12        15
 16   Conestoga Hs            492   30   55   73  126  208  211  213   17:11      1:42
 17   Easton Area Hs          501   51   94   95  117  144  153  203   17:14        52
 18   Lower Merion Hs Boys    506   15  102  105  127  157  193        17:11      1:32
 19   Charter School          508   31   74   98  135  170  191  264   17:13      1:24
 20   Downingtown East        539   19   99  139  140  142  146  166   17:16      1:23
 21   Tulpehocken             625   63  109  122  163  168  225  288   17:27        52
 22   Council Rock South Hs   639    2  129  148  150  210  240        17:22      2:22
 23   Winston Churchill Hs    642   60   87  118  183  194  218  235   17:29      1:06
 24   Emmaus Hs               643   16   25  162  199  241  244  246   17:25      2:27
25*   Northwest Hs            665   76  106  149  159  175  185  195   17:33        50
26*   Hempfield Hs            665   59   72  154  178  202  206  247   17:32      1:09
 27   St. Pius X              677   42  111  123  174  227             17:32      1:46
 28   Perkiomen Valley Hs     738   26   70  156  237  249  256  257   17:43      2:26
 29   Harry S Truman Hs       740   86  125  143  188  198  260  306   17:39        53
 30   Upper Darby Hs          764   17  121  132  236  258  299  308   17:43      2:37
 31   Arch Wood               781   82  107  151  220  221  222  251   17:44      1:12
 32   Spring-Ford Hs          814  124  130  160  186  214  216  253   17:48        50
 33   Bishop Eustace Prep     841   50  155  192  196  248  250  265   17:52      2:01
 34   Bensalem Hs             916   85  133  207  239  252  266  286   18:03      1:40
 35   Pottsgrove Hs           937   12  182  233  242  268  282  300   18:03      2:48
 36   Nazaerth Area Hs        981  115  152  215  223  276  289  292   18:09      1:50
 37   Marple Newtown Hs       984   37   53  279  305  310  317        18:45      4:10
 38   Delaware Valley Hs     1017   83  134  234  271  295  303  315   18:26      2:50
 39   Wallenpaupack Area     1035   68  131  261  285  290  302  314   18:30      2:37
 40   Muhlenberg             1037   97  120  259  280  281  283        18:24      2:08
 41   Hill School            1074  177  197  209  229  262  270  274   18:17        58
 42   William Allen          1114  113  189  245  273  294  298  312   18:36      2:36
 43   William Tennent        1115  165  201  232  254  263  272  304   18:25      1:06
 44   Arch Carroll Hs        1169  173  181  255  269  291  311  319   18:38      1:47
 45   Upper Perkiomen        1396  231  275  287  296  307  318        19:33      2:09
 46   Saucon Valley          1419  267  278  284  293  297  316        19:28      1:04
 47   Bayard Rustin Hs       1430  230  277  301  309  313             19:53      2:31

Individuals

1. Quince Orchard Hs
   14  Neal Darmody, Jr            16:14    5:14
   20  Greg Bove, Sr               16:16    5:15
   27  David Laratta, Jr           16:23    5:17
   35  Josh Joson, Jr              16:31    5:20
   62  Artem Panasenkov, Jr        16:57    5:28
   71  Alex Rosenberg, Sr          17:02    5:30
  179  Reagan Lynch, Sr            17:56    5:47
Time = 1:22:19     Places = 158

2. Germantown Friends
    3  Max Kaulbach, Jr            15:46    5:05
   11  Jake McKenzie, Jr           16:07    5:12
   22  Isaac Ortiz, Jr             16:17    5:15
   61  Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Sr      16:56    5:28
   66  Eddie Einbender-Luks, So    17:00    5:29
   90  Brad Thompson, Jr           17:10    5:32
   92  Gus McKenzie, Fr            17:10    5:32
Time = 1:22:05     Places = 163

3. Strath Haven
    1  Rob Speare, Sr              15:43    5:04
    5  Kevin Murray, Jr            15:59    5:09
   28  Clarke Hunt, Sr             16:24    5:17
   44  Ryan Fink, Sr               16:40    5:23
   96  Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Sr 17:11    5:32
  161  George Dickson, So          17:48    5:44
  219  Brian Free, So              18:18    5:54
Time = 1:21:56     Places = 174

4. Central Bucks South
    9  Mike Tarkoff, Sr            16:05    5:11
   13  Bob Greer, Sr               16:12    5:14
   23  Sean Stetler, Sr            16:18    5:15
   67  Jeff Dickson, So            17:00    5:29
   81  Steve Leibfreid, Sr         17:06    5:31
   89  Tim Walsh, Sr               17:09    5:32
  100  Craig Duffy, Sr             17:12    5:33
Time = 1:22:41     Places = 193

5. Haverford Hs
    7  George Walton, Sr           16:02    5:10
   29  Sam Stuart, Jr              16:24    5:17
   36  Matt Keehn, Jr              16:32    5:20
   58  Jonathan Matusky, Sr        16:54    5:27
   93  Steve Hand, So              17:11    5:32
  108  Matt Hand, Sr               17:16    5:34
  169  Billy Magavero, Jr          17:49    5:45
Time = 1:23:01     Places = 223

6. West Chester East Hs
    6  John Lacolla, Jr            16:01    5:10
   32  Luke Trama, Sr              16:29    5:19
   33  Steve Vincent, Sr           16:30    5:19
   48  Scott Trama, Sr             16:44    5:24
  116  Matt Herring, Jr            17:20    5:35
  119  Dan Herring, Jr             17:23    5:36
  204  Jamie Shoaf, Sr             18:04    5:50
Time = 1:23:02     Places = 235

7. Owen J Roberts
   38  Dan McClimon, Sr            16:34    5:20
   43  Chris Zadroga, Sr           16:40    5:22
   49  Eli Weeks, Jr               16:45    5:24
   52  Steve Perry, Sr             16:48    5:25
  101  Joe Keller, Sr              17:13    5:33
  217  Josh Endy, Jr               18:16    5:53
  226  Wil Bentley, Jr             18:24    5:56
Time = 1:23:58     Places = 283

8. Great Valley Hs
   18  Dan Addis, Sr               16:15    5:14
   47  Arne Andersen, Jr           16:43    5:23
   65  Aaron Parker, Sr            16:59    5:29
   79  Ryan Holleran, Jr           17:06    5:31
   80  Will Turney, So             17:06    5:31
  164  Kevin Borillo, So           17:49    5:45
  190  Jacob Koffer, So            17:59    5:48
Time = 1:24:08     Places = 289

9. Cumberland Valley Hs
   41  Chris Contino, Jr           16:38    5:22
   56  Mike Nemeth, So             16:54    5:27
   69  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr       17:00    5:29
   84  Stefan Karkuff, Sr          17:08    5:31
   88  Mark Fuller, So             17:09    5:32
  103  Brad Richie, Sr             17:14    5:33
  145  Ali Yousaf, Sr              17:39    5:42
Time = 1:24:47     Places = 338

10. Haddon Heights Hs
   21  Mickey Borsellino, Jr       16:16    5:15
   40  Josh Black, So              16:37    5:22
   45  Doug Holt, Sr               16:41    5:23
  112  Colin Cole, Jr              17:18    5:35
  147  Colin Lynch, So             17:41    5:42
  176  Andrew Whitman, Jr          17:55    5:47
  243  Teague Brody-Carney, Fr     18:41    6:02
Time = 1:24:32     Places = 365

11. Wissahickon Hs
    4  Nick Crits, Jr              15:55    5:08
   10  Teddy Miller, Sr            16:06    5:11
   39  Scott Kern, Jr              16:37    5:21
  167  Tim Smeltzer, Jr            17:49    5:45
  171  Will Hope, So               17:50    5:45
  172  Andrew Fleisher, Jr         17:50    5:45
  205  Scott Thistle, So           18:04    5:50
Time = 1:24:15     Places = 391

12. Penncrest Hs
   46  Andrew Bull, Jr             16:43    5:23
   54  Tom Falcone, Sr             16:51    5:26
   77  Nick Bonaventure, So        17:05    5:30
   91  Greg Allison, So            17:10    5:32
  137  Austin Barrett, So          17:35    5:40
  138  Patrick Meyers, Jr          17:35    5:40
  187  Erik Virbitsky, Sr          17:58    5:48
Time = 1:25:21     Places = 405

13. Methacton Hs
   24  Ian Quinlan, Jr             16:18    5:15
   57  Rob Morhard, Jr             16:54    5:27
   64  Mike Freeman, Sr            16:58    5:28
  128  James Stevenson, Fr         17:30    5:39
  180  Eric Outterson, Jr          17:57    5:47
  224  Evan Lord, Fr               18:20    5:55
  238  Austin Wisler, So           18:39    6:01
Time = 1:25:35     Places = 453

14. Phillipsburg Hs
    8  Ed Sheridan, Sr             16:05    5:11
   34  Doug Jankowski, Jr          16:31    5:19
  136  Andrew Brockerhoff, Sr      17:35    5:40
  141  Robert Moyer, So            17:38    5:41
  158  Kyle Huff, Jr               17:47    5:44
  184  Seamus Duddy, Sr            17:58    5:47
  212  Henry Murray, So            18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:33     Places = 477

15. Springfield Hs (Delco
   75  Ryan Feehery, Sr            17:04    5:30
   78  Matt Sinnott, So            17:05    5:30
  104  Thomas Batcho, Sr           17:14    5:34
  110  Christopher Serrano, Sr     17:17    5:34
  114  David Smith, So             17:18    5:35
  200  Kevin Tomasura, Jr          18:02    5:49
  228  Mike Russom, So             18:25    5:56
Time = 1:25:57     Places = 481

16. Conestoga Hs
   30  Matt Fahey, Sr              16:25    5:18
   55  Cameron Seglias, Jr         16:53    5:27
   73  Andrew Stewart, Sr          17:03    5:30
  126  J C. Rizzo, So              17:28    5:38
  208  Andrew Grundy, Jr           18:07    5:50
  211  Mike Dunn, Sr               18:09    5:51
  213  Mike Herron, Jr             18:11    5:52
Time = 1:25:55     Places = 492

17. Easton Area Hs
   51  Brandon Veres, Sr           16:48    5:25
   94  Connor Veres, So            17:11    5:32
   95  Martin Leggett, Sr          17:11    5:32
  117  Miles Nightengale, So       17:22    5:36
  144  Dennis Kraus, So            17:39    5:41
  153  Justin Kimbrough, Sr        17:44    5:43
  203  Mark Hartenstine, Fr        18:04    5:49
Time = 1:26:08     Places = 501

18. Lower Merion Hs Boys
   15  David Spandorfer, Sr        16:14    5:14
  102  Andrew Bellet, Sr           17:14    5:33
  105  Andrew Ledonne, Sr          17:15    5:34
  127  Neal Berman, Sr             17:29    5:38
  157  Ben Furcht, So              17:46    5:44
  193  Larry Bing, Jr              18:00    5:48
Time = 1:25:55     Places = 506

19. Charter School
   31  Andy Weaver, Jr             16:26    5:18
   74  David Appleby, Jr           17:04    5:30
   98  Eric Macedo, So             17:12    5:33
  135  Sam Nobles, Jr              17:34    5:40
  170  Phil Depenbusch, Jr         17:50    5:45
  191  Josh Metz, Sr               18:00    5:48
  264  Jonathan Peo, Jr            18:54    6:06
Time = 1:26:03     Places = 508

20. Downingtown East
   19  Matt Hockenjos, Sr          16:16    5:15
   99  Tim Ballingall, Sr          17:12    5:33
  139  Tommy Heemer, Sr            17:37    5:41
  140  Shane Marcks, Sr            17:38    5:41
  142  Eric Armstrong, Sr          17:38    5:41
  146  Pat Ciquera, So             17:41    5:42
  166  Brian Leissonring, Sr       17:49    5:45
Time = 1:26:19     Places = 539

21. Tulpehocken
   63  Brian Bower, Sr             16:57    5:28
  109  Graham Gernsheimer, Sr      17:17    5:34
  122  Adam Bross, Sr              17:24    5:37
  163  Tyler Reigel, Fr            17:48    5:44
  168  Blaise Fernandez, Fr        17:49    5:45
  225  Keith Sattazahn, Fr         18:22    5:55
  288  Sean Starr, Sr              19:34    6:19
Time = 1:27:14     Places = 625

22. Council Rock South Hs
    2  Tom Mooney, Sr              15:46    5:05
  129  Larry Devinney, Sr          17:31    5:39
  148  Matt Mooney, Jr             17:42    5:42
  150  Sean Duffy, Jr              17:42    5:43
  210  Kevin Stackhouse, Sr        18:07    5:51
  240  Sean Ritter, So             18:40    6:01
Time = 1:26:46     Places = 639

23. Winston Churchill Hs
   60  Robby Linnoila, Sr          16:55    5:27
   87  Sean King, Sr               17:09    5:32
  118  Evan Whetsell, So           17:22    5:36
  183  Harvey Schwartz, So         17:57    5:47
  194  Ben Simon, Sr               18:00    5:48
  218  Steven Hwang, Jr            18:17    5:54
  235  Jamie Hard, Sr              18:34    5:59
Time = 1:27:22     Places = 642

24. Emmaus Hs
   16  Matt Simkins, Sr            16:14    5:14
   25  Tom Luff, So                16:19    5:16
  162  Logan Blyler, Sr            17:48    5:44
  199  Chris Macomb, So            18:02    5:49
  241  Dan Perovich, So            18:41    6:01
  244  Riki Shah, Sr               18:41    6:02
  246  Brendan Messler, Jr         18:45    6:03
Time = 1:27:02     Places = 643

25*. Northwest Hs
   76  David Dalessio, Sr          17:05    5:30
  106  Managi Biggers, Jr          17:15    5:34
  149  Nick Gummo, So              17:42    5:42
  159  Chad Hoggle, Sr             17:47    5:44
  175  John Ingraham, So           17:54    5:46
  185  John Dinardo, So            17:58    5:48
  195  Robert Allaway, Sr          18:00    5:48
Time = 1:27:41     Places = 665

26*. Hempfield Hs
   59  Zach Miller, Sr             16:55    5:27
   72  Jason Greathouse, Sr        17:02    5:30
  154  Matt Kurcina, Sr            17:44    5:43
  178  Mike Byers, Sr              17:56    5:47
  202  Carney McGeehan, Sr         18:03    5:49
  206  Ryan Cook, Jr               18:06    5:50
  247  Thomas Godshalk, Jr         18:45    6:03
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 665

27. St. Pius X
   42  Ryan Brennan, Sr            16:39    5:22
  111  Nick Casey, Jr              17:18    5:35
  123  Kyle Elift, Jr              17:25    5:37
  174  Andrew Bone, Jr             17:53    5:46
  227  Matt Yoshua, Jr             18:24    5:56
Time = 1:27:36     Places = 677

28. Perkiomen Valley Hs
   26  Jimmy Tarsnane, So          16:21    5:16
   70  Regis Wagner, So            17:02    5:30
  156  Vince Perozzi, Fr           17:45    5:44
  237  Steve Jefferson, Jr         18:39    6:01
  249  Tylin Rice, Jr              18:46    6:03
  256  Scott Armstrong, Fr         18:50    6:04
  257  Askew Ian, Jr               18:50    6:04
Time = 1:28:32     Places = 738

29. Harry S Truman Hs
   86  Zack Zenko, Jr              17:08    5:32
  125  David Richardson, Jr        17:28    5:38
  143  Kris Kroeger, Jr            17:39    5:41
  188  Steve Mitzel, Jr            17:59    5:48
  198  Owen Ward, Jr               18:01    5:49
  260  Kevin Huber, So             18:52    6:05
  306  Tim Romanek, Jr             20:28    6:36
Time = 1:28:13     Places = 740

30. Upper Darby Hs
   17  Rob McNally, Sr             16:14    5:14
  121  Rick Mulgrew, Jr            17:24    5:36
  132  Andrew Ayele, Sr            17:32    5:39
  236  Andrew Butsick, Jr          18:36    6:00
  258  Daniel Edger, So            18:51    6:05
  299  Ian Hunter, So              20:00    6:27
  308  Michael Kenny, Sr           20:38    6:39
Time = 1:28:35     Places = 764

31. Arch Wood
   82  Brian Kealey, Jr            17:07    5:31
  107  Tim Aulett, Sr              17:16    5:34
  151  Terrance Muldoon, Jr        17:43    5:43
  220  Jack Kennedy, So            18:18    5:54
  221  Andrew Borkowski, Sr        18:19    5:54
  222  Phil Marlin, Sr             18:19    5:54
  251  Mike Oneill, Jr             18:47    6:03
Time = 1:28:40     Places = 781

32. Spring-Ford Hs
  124  Josh Anspach, Jr            17:26    5:37
  130  Casey Long, So              17:32    5:39
  160  Mike Mazzarella, So         17:48    5:44
  186  Alexander Gambino, Sr       17:58    5:48
  214  Woody Wilson, Jr            18:16    5:53
  216  Dave Eplee, Jr              18:16    5:53
  253  Tyler Marchewski, Fr        18:48    6:04
Time = 1:28:57     Places = 814

33. Bishop Eustace Prep
   50  Mike Wojciechowski, Sr      16:46    5:24
  155  Pat Kelly, Sr               17:45    5:43
  192  Brian Laskowski, Jr         18:00    5:48
  196  Chris Del Grosso, Sr        18:01    5:49
  248  Ben Comer, Sr               18:46    6:03
  250  Austin Bocchicchio, Jr      18:47    6:03
  265  Kaim Dan, Sr                18:55    6:06
Time = 1:29:16     Places = 841

34. Bensalem Hs
   85  Adam Creamer, So            17:08    5:31
  133  Kyle Klapatauskas, So       17:34    5:40
  207  Jaison Zachariah, So        18:06    5:50
  239  Kyu-Sun Cha, Sr             18:40    6:01
  252  Ryan Harty, Fr              18:48    6:04
  266  Jared Gonzalez, Fr          18:55    6:06
  286  Chris Zachariah, Sr         19:32    6:18
Time = 1:30:14     Places = 916

35. Pottsgrove Hs
   12  Jonas Hampton, Sr           16:09    5:12
  182  A J. Discianni, So          17:57    5:47
  233  Mike Karaszkiewicz, Sr      18:31    5:58
  242  Dan Gonder, Sr              18:41    6:02
  268  Mason Frederick, Fr         18:56    6:06
  282  Tyler Land, Sr              19:19    6:14
  300  Logan Weisbach, So          20:03    6:28
Time = 1:30:13     Places = 937

36. Nazaerth Area Hs
  115  Zachary Kelchner, Sr        17:19    5:35
  152  Geoffrey Ruch, Sr           17:43    5:43
  215  Shane Bowyer, Sr            18:16    5:53
  223  Andrew Knecht, So           18:20    5:55
  276  Kevin Oneill, Jr            19:08    6:10
  289  Michael Biancamano, Jr      19:36    6:19
  292  John Zerfass, So            19:41    6:21
Time = 1:30:44     Places = 981

37. Marple Newtown Hs
   37  Robert Furman, Jr           16:32    5:20
   53  Chris McDonnell, Jr         16:49    5:25
  279  James Thompson, Sr          19:17    6:13
  305  Mike Fulton, So             20:23    6:34
  310  Ryan Houser, Sr             20:42    6:40
  317  Roashan Ayene, Jr           21:23    6:54
Time = 1:33:41     Places = 984

38. Delaware Valley Hs
   83  Zach Burns, Jr              17:07    5:31
  134  Matt Lutcza, Jr             17:34    5:40
  234  Justin Hubbard, Jr          18:33    5:59
  271  Jeff White, Sr              19:01    6:08
  295  Tim Quinlan, Sr             19:57    6:26
  303  Ted Ehlers, Jr              20:14    6:32
  315  Ryan Boyle, Sr              21:13    6:51
Time = 1:32:10     Places = 1017

39. Wallenpaupack Area
   68  Richard Toepfer, Jr         17:00    5:29
  131  Shawn Sinewa, Jr            17:32    5:39
  261  Ben Farrell, Jr             18:52    6:05
  285  Patrick Woods, So           19:30    6:17
  290  Jeremy Cooper, Sr           19:37    6:19
  302  Chris Hanf, So              20:08    6:29
  314  Steven Wildenberg, So       20:59    6:46
Time = 1:32:29     Places = 1035

40. Muhlenberg
   97  Mike McCauley, Sr           17:11    5:33
  120  Jake Hartberger, Jr         17:23    5:36
  259  Aj Sload, Fr                18:51    6:05
  280  Timothy Boyer, Fr           19:18    6:13
  281  Dylan Radka, Fr             19:19    6:14
  283  Nick Mathews, Jr            19:20    6:14
Time = 1:32:00     Places = 1037

41. Hill School
  177  Richard Lafferty, So        17:55    5:47
  197  Tyler Gofus, So             18:01    5:49
  209  Jonathan Font, Fr           18:07    5:50
  229  James Bellis, Sr            18:27    5:57
  262  Michael Massare, Jr         18:53    6:05
  270  Forbes Wallach, Sr          18:58    6:07
  274  Baird Stewart, Sr           19:07    6:10
Time = 1:31:21     Places = 1074

42. William Allen
  113  Darrick Magliane, Sr        17:18    5:35
  189  Chris Mack, Sr              17:59    5:48
  245  Eric Lamb, Sr               18:42    6:02
  273  Greg Johnson, Sr            19:05    6:09
  294  Matt Garnjost, So           19:54    6:25
  298  Ryan Holihan, Jr            20:00    6:27
  312  Matt Larsen, Jr             20:56    6:45
Time = 1:32:56     Places = 1114

43. William Tennent
  165  Kyle Lichtner, Jr           17:49    5:45
  201  Jeff Centafont, Sr          18:02    5:49
  232  Kevin Baker, Jr             18:30    5:58
  254  Jason Matkowski, Sr         18:49    6:04
  263  Pat McGorrey, Jr            18:54    6:06
  272  Dan Gwynn, So               19:04    6:09
  304  Conner Simpson, Fr          20:23    6:34
Time = 1:32:02     Places = 1115

44. Arch Carroll Hs
  173  Mike Maerz, Jr              17:51    5:45
  181  Ben Roy, Sr                 17:57    5:47
  255  Jack Barnett, So            18:50    6:04
  269  John Ianarelli, Fr          18:56    6:06
  291  Sean Paul, Fr               19:38    6:20
  311  David Staples, Fr           20:50    6:43
  319  Mike Barkofski, So          23:01    7:25
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 1169

45. Upper Perkiomen
  231  Dustin Kern, Sr             18:28    5:57
  275  Cody Schmoyer, So           19:08    6:10
  287  Shane Smith, Sr             19:33    6:18
  296  Dylan Umstead, Fr           19:58    6:26
  307  Dan Niess, So               20:36    6:39
  318  Brock Fiorito, Jr           22:34    7:17
Time = 1:37:41     Places = 1396

46. Saucon Valley
  267  Josh Ravier, Sr             18:56    6:06
  278  Matt Barndt, So             19:15    6:13
  284  Mike Laporta, So            19:21    6:15
  293  Pat Baxter, Sr              19:49    6:23
  297  Mike Bykovski, Sr           20:00    6:27
  316  James Paul, So              21:18    6:52
Time = 1:37:20     Places = 1419

47. Bayard Rustin Hs
  230  Andrew Pitts, So            18:27    5:57
  277  Trevor Fisk, Fr             19:14    6:12
  301  Joseph Myshko, So           20:05    6:29
  309  Ian Kelmartin, Jr           20:39    6:40
  313  Tim Crozier, Jr             20:57    6:45
Time = 1:39:22     Places = 1430
Top

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Rob Speare, Sr                   4:59    15:43    5:04  Strath Haven
    2     2  Tom Mooney, Sr                   4:59    15:46    5:05  Council Rock South Hs
    3     3  Max Kaulbach, Jr                 5:02    15:46    5:05  Germantown Friends
    4     4  Nick Crits, Jr                   4:59    15:55    5:08  Wissahickon Hs
    5     5  Kevin Murray, Jr                 5:01    15:59    5:09  Strath Haven
    6     6  John Lacolla, Jr                 4:59    16:01    5:10  West Chester East Hs
    7     7  George Walton, Sr                5:00    16:02    5:10  Haverford Hs
    8     8  Ed Sheridan, Sr                  5:03    16:05    5:11  Phillipsburg Hs
    9     9  Mike Tarkoff, Sr                  :00    16:05    5:11  Central Bucks South
   10    10  Teddy Miller, Sr                 4:58    16:06    5:11  Wissahickon Hs
   11    11  Jake McKenzie, Jr                5:07    16:07    5:12  Germantown Friends
   12    12  Jonas Hampton, Sr                5:01    16:09    5:12  Pottsgrove Hs
   13    13  Bob Greer, Sr                    5:04    16:12    5:14  Central Bucks South
   14    14  Neal Darmody, Jr                 4:59    16:14    5:14  Quince Orchard Hs
   15    15  David Spandorfer, Sr             5:02    16:14    5:14  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   16    16  Matt Simkins, Sr                 5:02    16:14    5:14  Emmaus Hs
   17    17  Rob McNally, Sr                  5:03    16:14    5:14  Upper Darby Hs
   18    18  Dan Addis, Sr                    5:10    16:15    5:14  Great Valley Hs
   19    19  Matt Hockenjos, Sr               4:59    16:16    5:15  Downingtown East
   20    20  Greg Bove, Sr                    5:03    16:16    5:15  Quince Orchard Hs
   21    21  Mickey Borsellino, Jr            4:58    16:16    5:15  Haddon Heights Hs
   22    22  Isaac Ortiz, Jr                  5:07    16:17    5:15  Germantown Friends
   23        Josh Trego, Sr                   5:02    16:17    5:15  Twin Valley
   24    23  Sean Stetler, Sr                 5:05    16:18    5:15  Central Bucks South
   25    24  Ian Quinlan, Jr                  5:03    16:18    5:15  Methacton Hs
   26    25  Tom Luff, So                     5:06    16:19    5:16  Emmaus Hs
   27    26  Jimmy Tarsnane, So               5:04    16:21    5:16  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   28    27  David Laratta, Jr                5:04    16:23    5:17  Quince Orchard Hs
   29    28  Clarke Hunt, Sr                  5:02    16:24    5:17  Strath Haven
   30    29  Sam Stuart, Jr                   5:02    16:24    5:17  Haverford Hs
   31    30  Matt Fahey, Sr                   5:13    16:25    5:18  Conestoga Hs
   32    31  Andy Weaver, Jr                  5:17    16:26    5:18  Charter School
   33    32  Luke Trama, Sr                   5:05    16:29    5:19  West Chester East Hs
   34    33  Steve Vincent, Sr                4:59    16:30    5:19  West Chester East Hs
   35    34  Doug Jankowski, Jr               5:09    16:31    5:19  Phillipsburg Hs
   36    35  Josh Joson, Jr                   5:08    16:31    5:20  Quince Orchard Hs
   37    36  Matt Keehn, Jr                   5:03    16:32    5:20  Haverford Hs
   38    37  Robert Furman, Jr                5:03    16:32    5:20  Marple Newtown Hs
   39    38  Dan McClimon, Sr                 5:07    16:34    5:20  Owen J Roberts
   40    39  Scott Kern, Jr                   5:03    16:37    5:21  Wissahickon Hs
   41    40  Josh Black, So                   5:02    16:37    5:22  Haddon Heights Hs
   42    41  Chris Contino, Jr                5:16    16:38    5:22  Cumberland Valley Hs
   43    42  Ryan Brennan, Sr                 5:17    16:39    5:22  St. Pius X
   44    43  Chris Zadroga, Sr                5:08    16:40    5:22  Owen J Roberts
   45    44  Ryan Fink, Sr                    5:02    16:40    5:23  Strath Haven
   46    45  Doug Holt, Sr                    5:04    16:41    5:23  Haddon Heights Hs
   47    46  Andrew Bull, Jr                  5:09    16:43    5:23  Penncrest Hs
   48    47  Arne Andersen, Jr                5:10    16:43    5:23  Great Valley Hs
   49    48  Scott Trama, Sr                  5:00    16:44    5:24  West Chester East Hs
   50    49  Eli Weeks, Jr                    5:04    16:45    5:24  Owen J Roberts
   51    50  Mike Wojciechowski, Sr           5:06    16:46    5:24  Bishop Eustace Prep
   52    51  Brandon Veres, Sr                5:13    16:48    5:25  Easton Area Hs
   53    52  Steve Perry, Sr                  5:09    16:48    5:25  Owen J Roberts
   54    53  Chris McDonnell, Jr              5:19    16:49    5:25  Marple Newtown Hs
   55    54  Tom Falcone, Sr                  5:15    16:51    5:26  Penncrest Hs
   56    55  Cameron Seglias, Jr              5:16    16:53    5:27  Conestoga Hs
   57    56  Mike Nemeth, So                  5:14    16:54    5:27  Cumberland Valley Hs
   58    57  Rob Morhard, Jr                  5:15    16:54    5:27  Methacton Hs
   59    58  Jonathan Matusky, Sr             5:10    16:54    5:27  Haverford Hs
   60    59  Zach Miller, Sr                  5:32    16:55    5:27  Hempfield Hs
   61    60  Robby Linnoila, Sr               5:08    16:55    5:27  Winston Churchill Hs
   62    61  Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Sr           5:20    16:56    5:28  Germantown Friends
   63    62  Artem Panasenkov, Jr             5:13    16:57    5:28  Quince Orchard Hs
   64    63  Brian Bower, Sr                  5:15    16:57    5:28  Tulpehocken
   65    64  Mike Freeman, Sr                 5:19    16:58    5:28  Methacton Hs
   66    65  Aaron Parker, Sr                 5:14    16:59    5:29  Great Valley Hs
   67        Ian Styer, Jr                     :00    17:00    5:29  Twin Valley
   68    66  Eddie Einbender-Luks, So         5:26    17:00    5:29  Germantown Friends
   69    67  Jeff Dickson, So                 5:16    17:00    5:29  Central Bucks South
   70    68  Richard Toepfer, Jr              5:12    17:00    5:29  Wallenpaupack Area
   71    69  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr            5:26    17:00    5:29  Cumberland Valley Hs
   72    70  Regis Wagner, So                 5:17    17:02    5:30  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   73    71  Alex Rosenberg, Sr               5:07    17:02    5:30  Quince Orchard Hs
   74    72  Jason Greathouse, Sr             5:31    17:02    5:30  Hempfield Hs
   75    73  Andrew Stewart, Sr               5:20    17:03    5:30  Conestoga Hs
   76    74  David Appleby, Jr                5:21    17:04    5:30  Charter School
   77    75  Ryan Feehery, Sr                 5:04    17:04    5:30  Springfield Hs (Delco
   78    76  David Dalessio, Sr               5:17    17:05    5:30  Northwest Hs
   79    77  Nick Bonaventure, So             5:13    17:05    5:30  Penncrest Hs
   80    78  Matt Sinnott, So                 5:14    17:05    5:30  Springfield Hs (Delco
   81    79  Ryan Holleran, Jr                5:30    17:06    5:31  Great Valley Hs
   82    80  Will Turney, So                  5:27    17:06    5:31  Great Valley Hs
   83    81  Steve Leibfreid, Sr              5:10    17:06    5:31  Central Bucks South
   84    82  Brian Kealey, Jr                 5:05    17:07    5:31  Arch Wood
   85    83  Zach Burns, Jr                   5:20    17:07    5:31  Delaware Valley Hs
   86    84  Stefan Karkuff, Sr               5:20    17:08    5:31  Cumberland Valley Hs
   87    85  Adam Creamer, So                 5:19    17:08    5:31  Bensalem Hs
   88    86  Zack Zenko, Jr                   5:31    17:08    5:32  Harry S Truman Hs
   89    87  Sean King, Sr                    5:07    17:09    5:32  Winston Churchill Hs
   90    88  Mark Fuller, So                  5:21    17:09    5:32  Cumberland Valley Hs
   91    89  Tim Walsh, Sr                    5:08    17:09    5:32  Central Bucks South
   92    90  Brad Thompson, Jr                5:26    17:10    5:32  Germantown Friends
   93    91  Greg Allison, So                 5:18    17:10    5:32  Penncrest Hs
   94    92  Gus McKenzie, Fr                 5:26    17:10    5:32  Germantown Friends
   95    93  Steve Hand, So                   5:13    17:11    5:32  Haverford Hs
   96    94  Connor Veres, So                 5:13    17:11    5:32  Easton Area Hs
   97    95  Martin Leggett, Sr               5:18    17:11    5:32  Easton Area Hs
   98    96  Nathani Paffett-Lugassy, Sr      5:18    17:11    5:32  Strath Haven
   99    97  Mike McCauley, Sr                5:18    17:11    5:33  Muhlenberg
  100    98  Eric Macedo, So                  5:21    17:12    5:33  Charter School
  101    99  Tim Ballingall, Sr               5:25    17:12    5:33  Downingtown East
  102   100  Craig Duffy, Sr                  5:13    17:12    5:33  Central Bucks South
  103   101  Joe Keller, Sr                   5:13    17:13    5:33  Owen J Roberts
  104   102  Andrew Bellet, Sr                5:29    17:14    5:33  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  105   103  Brad Richie, Sr                  5:15    17:14    5:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
  106   104  Thomas Batcho, Sr                5:31    17:14    5:34  Springfield Hs (Delco
  107   105  Andrew Ledonne, Sr                :00    17:15    5:34  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  108   106  Managi Biggers, Jr               5:11    17:15    5:34  Northwest Hs
  109   107  Tim Aulett, Sr                   5:24    17:16    5:34  Arch Wood
  110   108  Matt Hand, Sr                    5:05    17:16    5:34  Haverford Hs
  111   109  Graham Gernsheimer, Sr           5:15    17:17    5:34  Tulpehocken
  112   110  Christopher Serrano, Sr          5:31    17:17    5:34  Springfield Hs (Delco
  113   111  Nick Casey, Jr                   5:22    17:18    5:35  St. Pius X
  114   112  Colin Cole, Jr                   5:22    17:18    5:35  Haddon Heights Hs
  115   113  Darrick Magliane, Sr             5:21    17:18    5:35  William Allen
  116   114  David Smith, So                  5:32    17:18    5:35  Springfield Hs (Delco
  117   115  Zachary Kelchner, Sr             5:19    17:19    5:35  Nazaerth Area Hs
  118        Michael Vido, Jr                 5:11    17:20    5:35  Springfield-Montco Hs
  119   116  Matt Herring, Jr                 5:27    17:20    5:35  West Chester East Hs
  120   117  Miles Nightengale, So            5:17    17:22    5:36  Easton Area Hs
  121   118  Evan Whetsell, So                5:25    17:22    5:36  Winston Churchill Hs
  122   119  Dan Herring, Jr                  5:27    17:23    5:36  West Chester East Hs
  123   120  Jake Hartberger, Jr              5:18    17:23    5:36  Muhlenberg
  124   121  Rick Mulgrew, Jr                 5:33    17:24    5:36  Upper Darby Hs
  125   122  Adam Bross, Sr                   5:11    17:24    5:37  Tulpehocken
  126   123  Kyle Elift, Jr                   5:29    17:25    5:37  St. Pius X
  127   124  Josh Anspach, Jr                 5:12    17:26    5:37  Spring-Ford Hs
  128   125  David Richardson, Jr             5:29    17:28    5:38  Harry S Truman Hs
  129   126  J C. Rizzo, So                   5:20    17:28    5:38  Conestoga Hs
  130   127  Neal Berman, Sr                  5:17    17:29    5:38  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  131   128  James Stevenson, Fr              5:34    17:30    5:39  Methacton Hs
  132   129  Larry Devinney, Sr               5:26    17:31    5:39  Council Rock South Hs
  133   130  Casey Long, So                   5:28    17:32    5:39  Spring-Ford Hs
  134   131  Shawn Sinewa, Jr                 5:29    17:32    5:39  Wallenpaupack Area
  135   132  Andrew Ayele, Sr                 5:33    17:32    5:39  Upper Darby Hs
  136   133  Kyle Klapatauskas, So            5:28    17:34    5:40  Bensalem Hs
  137   134  Matt Lutcza, Jr                  5:29    17:34    5:40  Delaware Valley Hs
  138   135  Sam Nobles, Jr                   5:35    17:34    5:40  Charter School
  139   136  Andrew Brockerhoff, Sr           5:23    17:35    5:40  Phillipsburg Hs
  140   137  Austin Barrett, So               5:20    17:35    5:40  Penncrest Hs
  141   138  Patrick Meyers, Jr               5:25    17:35    5:40  Penncrest Hs
  142        Rob Delviscio, Sr                5:14    17:37    5:41  Ridley Hs
  143   139  Tommy Heemer, Sr                 5:16    17:37    5:41  Downingtown East
  144   140  Shane Marcks, Sr                 5:25    17:38    5:41  Downingtown East
  145   141  Robert Moyer, So                 5:15    17:38    5:41  Phillipsburg Hs
  146   142  Eric Armstrong, Sr               5:28    17:38    5:41  Downingtown East
  147   143  Kris Kroeger, Jr                 5:35    17:39    5:41  Harry S Truman Hs
  148   144  Dennis Kraus, So                 5:21    17:39    5:41  Easton Area Hs
  149   145  Ali Yousaf, Sr                   5:16    17:39    5:42  Cumberland Valley Hs
  150   146  Pat Ciquera, So                  5:28    17:41    5:42  Downingtown East
  151   147  Colin Lynch, So                  5:40    17:41    5:42  Haddon Heights Hs
  152   148  Matt Mooney, Jr                  5:26    17:42    5:42  Council Rock South Hs
  153   149  Nick Gummo, So                   5:27    17:42    5:42  Northwest Hs
  154   150  Sean Duffy, Jr                   5:28    17:42    5:43  Council Rock South Hs
  155   151  Terrance Muldoon, Jr             5:31    17:43    5:43  Arch Wood
  156   152  Geoffrey Ruch, Sr                5:33    17:43    5:43  Nazaerth Area Hs
  157   153  Justin Kimbrough, Sr             5:23    17:44    5:43  Easton Area Hs
  158   154  Matt Kurcina, Sr                 5:33    17:44    5:43  Hempfield Hs
  159   155  Pat Kelly, Sr                    5:16    17:45    5:43  Bishop Eustace Prep
  160   156  Vince Perozzi, Fr                5:24    17:45    5:44  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  161   157  Ben Furcht, So                   5:36    17:46    5:44  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  162   158  Kyle Huff, Jr                    5:28    17:47    5:44  Phillipsburg Hs
  163   159  Chad Hoggle, Sr                  5:26    17:47    5:44  Northwest Hs
  164   160  Mike Mazzarella, So              5:27    17:48    5:44  Spring-Ford Hs
  165   161  George Dickson, So               5:28    17:48    5:44  Strath Haven
  166   162  Logan Blyler, Sr                 5:20    17:48    5:44  Emmaus Hs
  167        Evan Hill, So                    5:33    17:48    5:44  Springfield-Montco Hs
  168   163  Tyler Reigel, Fr                 5:21    17:48    5:44  Tulpehocken
  169   164  Kevin Borillo, So                5:29    17:49    5:45  Great Valley Hs
  170   165  Kyle Lichtner, Jr                5:33    17:49    5:45  William Tennent
  171   166  Brian Leissonring, Sr            5:32    17:49    5:45  Downingtown East
  172   167  Tim Smeltzer, Jr                 5:24    17:49    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  173   168  Blaise Fernandez, Fr             5:30    17:49    5:45  Tulpehocken
  174   169  Billy Magavero, Jr               5:21    17:49    5:45  Haverford Hs
  175   170  Phil Depenbusch, Jr              5:36    17:50    5:45  Charter School
  176   171  Will Hope, So                    5:37    17:50    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  177   172  Andrew Fleisher, Jr              5:18    17:50    5:45  Wissahickon Hs
  178   173  Mike Maerz, Jr                   5:28    17:51    5:45  Arch Carroll Hs
  179   174  Andrew Bone, Jr                  5:36    17:53    5:46  St. Pius X
  180   175  John Ingraham, So                5:27    17:54    5:46  Northwest Hs
  181   176  Andrew Whitman, Jr               5:33    17:55    5:47  Haddon Heights Hs
  182   177  Richard Lafferty, So             5:34    17:55    5:47  Hill School
  183   178  Mike Byers, Sr                   5:36    17:56    5:47  Hempfield Hs
  184   179  Reagan Lynch, Sr                 5:08    17:56    5:47  Quince Orchard Hs
  185   180  Eric Outterson, Jr               5:25    17:57    5:47  Methacton Hs
  186   181  Ben Roy, Sr                      5:21    17:57    5:47  Arch Carroll Hs
  187   182  A J. Discianni, So               5:34    17:57    5:47  Pottsgrove Hs
  188   183  Harvey Schwartz, So              5:31    17:57    5:47  Winston Churchill Hs
  189   184  Seamus Duddy, Sr                 5:26    17:58    5:47  Phillipsburg Hs
  190   185  John Dinardo, So                 5:26    17:58    5:48  Northwest Hs
  191   186  Alexander Gambino, Sr            5:27    17:58    5:48  Spring-Ford Hs
  192   187  Erik Virbitsky, Sr               5:27    17:58    5:48  Penncrest Hs
  193        Matt Finn, So                    5:34    17:59    5:48  Springfield-Montco Hs
  194   188  Steve Mitzel, Jr                 5:39    17:59    5:48  Harry S Truman Hs
  195   189  Chris Mack, Sr                   5:32    17:59    5:48  William Allen
  196   190  Jacob Koffer, So                 5:38    17:59    5:48  Great Valley Hs
  197   191  Josh Metz, Sr                    5:36    18:00    5:48  Charter School
  198   192  Brian Laskowski, Jr              5:22    18:00    5:48  Bishop Eustace Prep
  199   193  Larry Bing, Jr                   5:34    18:00    5:48  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  200   194  Ben Simon, Sr                    5:27    18:00    5:48  Winston Churchill Hs
  201   195  Robert Allaway, Sr               5:25    18:00    5:48  Northwest Hs
  202   196  Chris Del Grosso, Sr             5:22    18:01    5:49  Bishop Eustace Prep
  203   197  Tyler Gofus, So                  5:33    18:01    5:49  Hill School
  204   198  Owen Ward, Jr                    5:41    18:01    5:49  Harry S Truman Hs
  205   199  Chris Macomb, So                 5:35    18:02    5:49  Emmaus Hs
  206   200  Kevin Tomasura, Jr               5:33    18:02    5:49  Springfield Hs (Delco
  207   201  Jeff Centafont, Sr               5:38    18:02    5:49  William Tennent
  208   202  Carney McGeehan, Sr              5:36    18:03    5:49  Hempfield Hs
  209   203  Mark Hartenstine, Fr             5:30    18:04    5:49  Easton Area Hs
  210   204  Jamie Shoaf, Sr                  5:31    18:04    5:50  West Chester East Hs
  211   205  Scott Thistle, So                5:32    18:04    5:50  Wissahickon Hs
  212   206  Ryan Cook, Jr                    5:38    18:06    5:50  Hempfield Hs
  213   207  Jaison Zachariah, So             5:28    18:06    5:50  Bensalem Hs
  214   208  Andrew Grundy, Jr                5:42    18:07    5:50  Conestoga Hs
  215   209  Jonathan Font, Fr                5:36    18:07    5:50  Hill School
  216   210  Kevin Stackhouse, Sr             5:29    18:07    5:51  Council Rock South Hs
  217   211  Mike Dunn, Sr                    5:41    18:09    5:51  Conestoga Hs
  218   212  Henry Murray, So                 5:29    18:11    5:52  Phillipsburg Hs
  219   213  Mike Herron, Jr                  5:40    18:11    5:52  Conestoga Hs
  220   214  Woody Wilson, Jr                 5:29    18:16    5:53  Spring-Ford Hs
  221   215  Shane Bowyer, Sr                 5:34    18:16    5:53  Nazaerth Area Hs
  222   216  Dave Eplee, Jr                   5:30    18:16    5:53  Spring-Ford Hs
  223   217  Josh Endy, Jr                    5:25    18:16    5:53  Owen J Roberts
  224   218  Steven Hwang, Jr                 5:35    18:17    5:54  Winston Churchill Hs
  225   219  Brian Free, So                   5:33    18:18    5:54  Strath Haven
  226   220  Jack Kennedy, So                 5:42    18:18    5:54  Arch Wood
  227   221  Andrew Borkowski, Sr             5:42    18:19    5:54  Arch Wood
  228   222  Phil Marlin, Sr                  5:43    18:19    5:54  Arch Wood
  229   223  Andrew Knecht, So                5:45    18:20    5:55  Nazaerth Area Hs
  230   224  Evan Lord, Fr                    5:41    18:20    5:55  Methacton Hs
  231   225  Keith Sattazahn, Fr              5:38    18:22    5:55  Tulpehocken
  232   226  Wil Bentley, Jr                  5:33    18:24    5:56  Owen J Roberts
  233   227  Matt Yoshua, Jr                  5:42    18:24    5:56  St. Pius X
  234   228  Mike Russom, So                  5:45    18:25    5:56  Springfield Hs (Delco
  235   229  James Bellis, Sr                 5:46    18:27    5:57  Hill School
  236   230  Andrew Pitts, So                 5:41    18:27    5:57  Bayard Rustin Hs
  237   231  Dustin Kern, Sr                  5:44    18:28    5:57  Upper Perkiomen
  238   232  Kevin Baker, Jr                  5:41    18:30    5:58  William Tennent
  239   233  Mike Karaszkiewicz, Sr           5:45    18:31    5:58  Pottsgrove Hs
  240   234  Justin Hubbard, Jr               5:35    18:33    5:59  Delaware Valley Hs
  241   235  Jamie Hard, Sr                   5:35    18:34    5:59  Winston Churchill Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
  242   236  Andrew Butsick, Jr               5:44    18:36    6:00  Upper Darby Hs
  243   237  Steve Jefferson, Jr              6:00    18:39    6:01  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  244   238  Austin Wisler, So                5:42    18:39    6:01  Methacton Hs
  245   239  Kyu-Sun Cha, Sr                  5:36    18:40    6:01  Bensalem Hs
  246   240  Sean Ritter, So                  5:26    18:40    6:01  Council Rock South Hs
  247   241  Dan Perovich, So                 5:30    18:41    6:01  Emmaus Hs
  248   242  Dan Gonder, Sr                   5:40    18:41    6:02  Pottsgrove Hs
  249   243  Teague Brody-Carney, Fr          5:46    18:41    6:02  Haddon Heights Hs
  250   244  Riki Shah, Sr                    5:40    18:41    6:02  Emmaus Hs
  251   245  Eric Lamb, Sr                    5:36    18:42    6:02  William Allen
  252   246  Brendan Messler, Jr              5:41    18:45    6:03  Emmaus Hs
  253   247  Thomas Godshalk, Jr              5:48    18:45    6:03  Hempfield Hs
  254   248  Ben Comer, Sr                    5:37    18:46    6:03  Bishop Eustace Prep
  255   249  Tylin Rice, Jr                   5:47    18:46    6:03  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  256   250  Austin Bocchicchio, Jr           5:49    18:47    6:03  Bishop Eustace Prep
  257   251  Mike Oneill, Jr                  5:59    18:47    6:03  Arch Wood
  258   252  Ryan Harty, Fr                   5:53    18:48    6:04  Bensalem Hs
  259   253  Tyler Marchewski, Fr             5:47    18:48    6:04  Spring-Ford Hs
  260   254  Jason Matkowski, Sr              5:39    18:49    6:04  William Tennent
  261   255  Jack Barnett, So                 5:39    18:50    6:04  Arch Carroll Hs
  262   256  Scott Armstrong, Fr              5:58    18:50    6:04  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  263   257  Askew Ian, Jr                    5:57    18:50    6:04  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  264   258  Daniel Edger, So                 5:57    18:51    6:05  Upper Darby Hs
  265   259  Aj Sload, Fr                     5:42    18:51    6:05  Muhlenberg
  266   260  Kevin Huber, So                  5:52    18:52    6:05  Harry S Truman Hs
  267   261  Ben Farrell, Jr                  5:30    18:52    6:05  Wallenpaupack Area
  268   262  Michael Massare, Jr              5:46    18:53    6:05  Hill School
  269   263  Pat McGorrey, Jr                 5:45    18:54    6:06  William Tennent
  270   264  Jonathan Peo, Jr                 5:36    18:54    6:06  Charter School
  271   265  Kaim Dan, Sr                     5:50    18:55    6:06  Bishop Eustace Prep
  272   266  Jared Gonzalez, Fr               5:52    18:55    6:06  Bensalem Hs
  273   267  Josh Ravier, Sr                  5:41    18:56    6:06  Saucon Valley
  274   268  Mason Frederick, Fr              5:47    18:56    6:06  Pottsgrove Hs
  275        Kevin Greto, Jr                  5:58    18:56    6:06  Ridley Hs
  276   269  John Ianarelli, Fr               5:41    18:56    6:06  Arch Carroll Hs
  277   270  Forbes Wallach, Sr               5:46    18:58    6:07  Hill School
  278   271  Jeff White, Sr                   5:45    19:01    6:08  Delaware Valley Hs
  279   272  Dan Gwynn, So                    5:44    19:04    6:09  William Tennent
  280   273  Greg Johnson, Sr                 5:37    19:05    6:09  William Allen
  281   274  Baird Stewart, Sr                5:47    19:07    6:10  Hill School
  282   275  Cody Schmoyer, So                6:02    19:08    6:10  Upper Perkiomen
  283   276  Kevin Oneill, Jr                 5:46    19:08    6:10  Nazaerth Area Hs
  284   277  Trevor Fisk, Fr                  5:44    19:14    6:12  Bayard Rustin Hs
  285   278  Matt Barndt, So                  5:49    19:15    6:13  Saucon Valley
  286   279  James Thompson, Sr               5:32    19:17    6:13  Marple Newtown Hs
  287   280  Timothy Boyer, Fr                5:58    19:18    6:13  Muhlenberg
  288   281  Dylan Radka, Fr                  5:58    19:19    6:14  Muhlenberg
  289   282  Tyler Land, Sr                   5:46    19:19    6:14  Pottsgrove Hs
  290   283  Nick Mathews, Jr                 5:43    19:20    6:14  Muhlenberg
  291   284  Mike Laporta, So                 5:49    19:21    6:15  Saucon Valley
  292   285  Patrick Woods, So                5:54    19:30    6:17  Wallenpaupack Area
  293   286  Chris Zachariah, Sr              5:55    19:32    6:18  Bensalem Hs
  294   287  Shane Smith, Sr                  6:03    19:33    6:18  Upper Perkiomen
  295   288  Sean Starr, Sr                   5:46    19:34    6:19  Tulpehocken
  296   289  Michael Biancamano, Jr           5:45    19:36    6:19  Nazaerth Area Hs
  297   290  Jeremy Cooper, Sr                6:00    19:37    6:19  Wallenpaupack Area
  298   291  Sean Paul, Fr                    5:55    19:38    6:20  Arch Carroll Hs
  299   292  John Zerfass, So                 5:46    19:41    6:21  Nazaerth Area Hs
  300   293  Pat Baxter, Sr                   6:06    19:49    6:23  Saucon Valley
  301   294  Matt Garnjost, So                5:59    19:54    6:25  William Allen
  302   295  Tim Quinlan, Sr                  6:11    19:57    6:26  Delaware Valley Hs
  303   296  Dylan Umstead, Fr                6:18    19:58    6:26  Upper Perkiomen
  304   297  Mike Bykovski, Sr                5:59    20:00    6:27  Saucon Valley
  305   298  Ryan Holihan, Jr                 6:01    20:00    6:27  William Allen
  306   299  Ian Hunter, So                   6:07    20:00    6:27  Upper Darby Hs
  307   300  Logan Weisbach, So               5:47    20:03    6:28  Pottsgrove Hs
  308   301  Joseph Myshko, So                5:56    20:05    6:29  Bayard Rustin Hs
  309   302  Chris Hanf, So                   5:54    20:08    6:29  Wallenpaupack Area
  310   303  Ted Ehlers, Jr                   5:56    20:14    6:32  Delaware Valley Hs
  311   304  Conner Simpson, Fr               6:09    20:23    6:34  William Tennent
  312   305  Mike Fulton, So                  6:07    20:23    6:34  Marple Newtown Hs
  313   306  Tim Romanek, Jr                  6:24    20:28    6:36  Harry S Truman Hs
  314   307  Dan Niess, So                    6:17    20:36    6:39  Upper Perkiomen
  315   308  Michael Kenny, Sr                6:18    20:38    6:39  Upper Darby Hs
  316   309  Ian Kelmartin, Jr                6:18    20:39    6:40  Bayard Rustin Hs
  317   310  Ryan Houser, Sr                  6:03    20:42    6:40  Marple Newtown Hs
  318   311  David Staples, Fr                6:19    20:50    6:43  Arch Carroll Hs
  319   312  Matt Larsen, Jr                  6:15    20:56    6:45  William Allen
  320   313  Tim Crozier, Jr                  6:19    20:57    6:45  Bayard Rustin Hs
  321   314  Steven Wildenberg, So            6:01    20:59    6:46  Wallenpaupack Area
  322   315  Ryan Boyle, Sr                   6:18    21:13    6:51  Delaware Valley Hs
  323   316  James Paul, So                   6:22    21:18    6:52  Saucon Valley
  324   317  Roashan Ayene, Jr                6:22    21:23    6:54  Marple Newtown Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
  325   318  Brock Fiorito, Jr                6:34    22:34    7:17  Upper Perkiomen
  326   319  Mike Barkofski, So               6:47    23:01    7:25  Arch Carroll Hs
"*" indicates females
24 finishers among Men 1 & Under
73 finishers among Men 2 - 2
103 finishers among Men 3 - 3
126 finishers among Men 4 - 4
326 male finishers
0 female finishers
326 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Emmaus Hs               122   15   19   20   21   47   55   98   19:26        52
  2   Council Rock North      159    2   28   35   36   58   89  109   19:32      1:44
  3   Perkiomen Valley Hs     173   11   33   34   41   54  120  197   19:40      1:10
  4   Great Valley Hs         270   12   37   53   67  101  161  194   20:01      1:44
  5   Easton                  286    1   26   56   85  118  122  165   19:55      2:39
  6   Cumberland Valley Hs    293    8   61   66   74   84   88  119   20:07      1:48
  7   Central Bucks West      320   10   25   51   95  139  142  221   20:06      2:22
  8   Howell Hs               339   23   57   62   92  105  152  237   20:18      1:26
  9   Winston Churchill Hs    343    9   38   82  103  111  154  196   20:11      2:00
 10   Northwest Hs            362    4    7   24  163  164  175  263   20:00      3:02
 11   Downingtown East        437   32   78   81  112  134  203  218   20:34      1:36
 12   Hemphield Hs            449    6   73   97  117  156  216  233   20:29      2:45
 13   Wissahickon Hs          464   40   77   94  115  138  179  210   20:39      1:29
 14   West Chester East       479   13   49   60  108  249  293        20:40      3:59
 15   Tulpehocken             517   29   44  104  145  195  201  220   20:45      2:28
 16   Haverford Hs            556   39  102  125  141  149  150  232   20:53      1:39
 17   North Rockland Hs       559   50   64  133  144  168  193  234   20:56      1:36
 18   Gwynedd Mercy Acad      562   43   63   99  171  186  190  253   20:56      2:03
 19   Mt St. Joseph Acad      570   22   96  146  151  155  157  213   20:53      2:08
 20   Quince Orchard Hs       571    3   46  143  181  198  228  250   20:46      3:31
 21   Muhlenberg              577   75   76  127  132  167  219  243   20:59      1:10
 22   St. Huberts Hs          613   79  113  130  131  160  209  255   21:05      1:03
 23   Villa Maria Acad        655   42  128  140  172  173  177  187   21:10      1:52
 24   Conestoga Hs            656    5   70  126  189  266             21:06      4:43
 25   William Tennent         680   45   86  135  200  214  236  277   21:14      2:21
 26   Arch Carroll Hs         682   18   68   80  247  269  274        21:20      4:09
 27   Spring-Ford Hs          690   16  110  174  184  206  246  270   21:12      2:57
 28   Charter School          693   65   87  162  180  199  202  245   21:19      1:44
 29   Methacton Hs            697   27  107  170  185  208  248  260   21:14      2:44
 30   Delaware Valley Hs      755   90  116  123  191  235  242  259   21:28      2:01
 31   Nazareth Area Hs        764   31   71  106  273  283  290        21:51      4:51
 32   Arch Wood               766   93  121  153  192  207  223  257   21:29      1:31
 33   Saint Basil Acad        829   30  147  158  238  256  271        21:41      3:31
 34   Royals                  842   52  129  183  224  254  276  281   21:44      2:59
 35   Owen J Roberts          857   83  100  222  225  227  264  267   21:43      1:54
 36   Phillipsburg Hs         899  124  166  176  204  229  239  284   21:50      1:24
37*   Wallenpaupack Area      912   14  178  212  217  291  299  300   22:13      6:32
38*   Marple Newtown Hs       912   17  136  205  265  289             22:18      6:15
 39   Villa Joseph Marie Hs   916  114  148  159  244  251  279  287   21:59      2:11
 40   William Allen          1028   59  188  211  272  298             23:22      8:12
 41   Merion Mercy Acad      1048  137  215  226  230  240  258  261   22:16      1:35
 42   Saucon Valley          1054   72  182  252  268  280  286  296   22:36      3:45
 43   Springfield Hs (Delco  1075   91  169  262  275  278  282        22:44      3:28
 44   Bayard Rustin          1097   48  231  241  285  292  294        23:07      5:41
 45   Upper Perkiomen        1250   69  288  295  297  301             26:24      9:54

Individuals

1. Emmaus Hs
   15  Lindsey Graybill, So*       19:08    6:10
   19  Brianna Faust, Fr*          19:19    6:14
   20  Amanda Faust, Fr*           19:22    6:15
   21  Melissa Meade, So*          19:22    6:15
   47  Kelsey Coates, Fr*          19:59    6:27
   55  Christina Faust, Fr*        20:10    6:30
   98  Beth Luff, Sr*              20:45    6:41
Time = 1:37:08     Places = 122

2. Council Rock North
    2  Allison Sikora, Sr*         18:31    5:58
   28  Karie Finn, Jr*             19:31    6:18
   35  Lauren Houlk, Jr*           19:41    6:21
   36  Bethanie Kruman, Fr*        19:42    6:21
   58  Ariele Donahue, Sr*         20:15    6:32
   89  Julie Ierubino, Sr*         20:39    6:40
  109  Dorthea Intore, Jr*         20:52    6:44
Time = 1:37:38     Places = 159

3. Perkiomen Valley Hs
   11  Kelsey Conroy, Sr*          19:00    6:08
   33  Khyrstina Bauman, So*       19:41    6:21
   34  Kiersten Bonsall, So*       19:41    6:21
   41  Alison Nolan, Sr*           19:51    6:24
   54  Traci Tempone, Fr*          20:09    6:30
  120  Brooke Seiple, Fr*          21:00    6:46
  197  Jamie Alcorn, Sr*           22:04    7:07
Time = 1:38:20     Places = 173

4. Great Valley Hs
   12  Carolyn Morse, Jr*          19:03    6:08
   37  Nicole Knowles, Sr*         19:43    6:21
   53  Kristen Golen, Jr*          20:09    6:30
   67  Cara Baskin, Jr*            20:24    6:35
  101  Caroline Wu, Sr*            20:46    6:42
  161  Tess Clark, So*             21:36    6:58
  194  Devon Hagan, So*            22:02    7:06
Time = 1:40:02     Places = 270

5. Easton
    1  Chanelle Price, So*         18:21    5:55
   26  Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Sr*     19:29    6:17
   56  Katie Krom, Jr*             20:10    6:30
   85  Amanda Henry, Fr*           20:36    6:39
  118  Taylor Disora, Fr*          21:00    6:46
  122  Rachel Leskosky, Jr*        21:01    6:47
  165  Annette Schafer, Jr*        21:38    6:58
Time = 1:39:34     Places = 286

6. Cumberland Valley Hs
    8  Paige Anderson, Sr*         18:48    6:04
   61  Samantha Fickel, Sr*        20:20    6:33
   66  Katie Wiechelt, So*         20:23    6:34
   74  Abby Huber, Sr*             20:27    6:36
   84  Liz Hill, Sr*               20:36    6:38
   88  Darcy McKinleylester, So*   20:39    6:40
  119  Theresa Burnham, Fr*        21:00    6:46
Time = 1:40:32     Places = 293

7. Central Bucks West
   10  Elizabeth Kearins, Sr*      18:57    6:07
   25  Shannon Stirdivant, So*     19:27    6:16
   51  Laura Gundry, So*           20:05    6:28
   95  Colleen Neuman, So*         20:43    6:41
  139  Rachel Harris, Sr*          21:19    6:52
  142  Vanessa Camiolo, Fr*        21:21    6:53
  221  Alex Soltis, Jr*            22:21    7:13
Time = 1:40:29     Places = 320

8. Howell Hs
   23  Lindsey Lambert, Jr*        19:24    6:15
   57  Sarah Nelson, Jr*           20:14    6:31
   62  Lauren Wiemken, Sr*         20:21    6:34
   92  Lauren Rome, Jr*            20:41    6:40
  105  Jacquie Ward, Fr*           20:50    6:43
  152  Puja Shastri, Jr*           21:29    6:56
  237  Jackie Tillotson, Jr*       22:45    7:20
Time = 1:41:27     Places = 339

9. Winston Churchill Hs
    9  Louise Hannallah, Jr*       18:54    6:06
   38  Maryam Fikri, Fr*          19:48    6:23
   82  Masha Berge, Sr*            20:33    6:38
  103  Erin McManus, Jr*           20:49    6:43
  111  Maryana Heilman, So*        20:54    6:44
  154  Owoade Ayorinde, Jr*        21:29    6:56
  196  Alexandra Giedd, Fr*        22:04    7:07
Time = 1:40:55     Places = 343

10. Northwest Hs
    4  Emma Eckerstrom, Jr*        18:35    6:00
    7  Kathy Aherne, Jr*           18:47    6:03
   24  Becca Stinner, Jr*          19:25    6:16
  163  Alyssa Henshaw, Fr*         21:37    6:58
  164  Hillary Bell, Sr*           21:37    6:58
  175  Melinda Nguyen, Jr*         21:48    7:02
  263  Hillary Siegall, Fr*        23:12    7:29
Time = 1:39:59     Places = 362

11. Downingtown East
   32  Marie Thompson, Jr*         19:38    6:20
   78  Ashley Fornshell, So*       20:31    6:37
   81  Stephanie McMurray, Sr*     20:33    6:38
  112  Ali Burkholder, So*         20:54    6:44
  134  Lauren Perry, Fr*           21:14    6:51
  203  Allison Zeeger, Fr*         22:09    7:09
  218  Rachel German, Sr*          22:19    7:12
Time = 1:42:49     Places = 437

12. Hemphield Hs
    6  Sydney Clark, Jr*           18:45    6:03
   73  Courtney Helm, Jr*          20:27    6:36
   97  Natalie Disebastian, So*    20:44    6:41
  117  Emily Laufer, Jr*           20:59    6:46
  156  Emily Rich, Jr*             21:30    6:56
  216  Courtney Brenner, Jr*       22:18    7:11
  233  Kelly Freund, Sr*           22:36    7:17
Time = 1:42:23     Places = 449

13. Wissahickon Hs
   40  Michele Rudolph, So*        19:49    6:23
   77  Katie Rudolph, Sr*          20:31    6:37
   94  Jessica Smith, Jr*          20:43    6:41
  115  Maya Mudambi, So*           20:56    6:45
  138  Liz Corti, So*              21:18    6:52
  179  Alissa Isaccman, Jr*        21:50    7:02
  210  Michelle Lutter, Jr*        22:13    7:10
Time = 1:43:14     Places = 464

14. West Chester East
   13  Alycia Woodruff, Sr*        19:04    6:09
   49  Lauren Rustad, Jr*          20:04    6:28
   60  Amanda Messersmith, Sr*     20:19    6:33
  108  Lauren Pershouse, Fr*       20:52    6:44
  249  Emily Warning, Jr*          23:03    7:26
  293  Lauren Alexander, Sr*       25:42    8:17
Time = 1:43:20     Places = 479

15. Tulpehocken
   29  Heather Weiss, Fr*          19:36    6:19
   44  Hilary Nykwest, Jr*         19:54    6:25
  104  Stacey Manbeck, Jr*         20:49    6:43
  145  Jenny Reinhart, So*         21:24    6:54
  195  Brooke Stewart, Jr*         22:03    7:07
  201  Kara Pendleton, Jr*         22:09    7:08
  220  Michelle Reinhart, Sr*      22:21    7:12
Time = 1:43:44     Places = 517

16. Haverford Hs
   39  Megan Smith, Fr*            19:48    6:23
  102  Christine Montgomery, So*   20:47    6:42
  125  Karle Yanocha, Sr*          21:05    6:48
  141  Julie Orlando, Jr*          21:20    6:53
  149  Dana Yanocha, Jr*           21:27    6:55
  150  Claire Nolan, Sr*           21:27    6:55
  232  Erica Ball, Sr*             22:34    7:17
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 556

17. North Rockland Hs
   50  Cherie Grimm, Jr*           20:05    6:28
   64  Jackie Gamboli, So*         20:21    6:34
  133  Katherine Hekker, So*       21:13    6:50
  144  Marganick Bien-Aime, Jr*    21:23    6:54
  168  Samantha Sydnor, So*        21:40    6:59
  193  Samantha Calman, Sr*        22:01    7:06
  234  Dayna McLaughlin, Jr*       22:39    7:18
Time = 1:44:40     Places = 559

18. Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   43  Jill Buck, Sr*              19:53    6:25
   63  Erin Mee, Jr*               20:21    6:34
   99  Jess Drewicz, Sr*           20:45    6:42
  171  Kassie Keen, Jr*            21:43    7:00
  186  Kristina Cramer, Jr*        21:56    7:04
  190  Kate Rodgers, Sr*           21:59    7:05
  253  Laura Vernon, Sr*           23:07    7:27
Time = 1:44:37     Places = 562

19. Mt St. Joseph Acad
   22  Tori Perri, Fr*             19:22    6:15
   96  Chelsea Clark, Sr*          20:44    6:41
  146  Emma Pacheco, So*           21:25    6:54
  151  Meghan Cheek, Fr*           21:27    6:55
  155  Becky Tate, Jr*             21:29    6:56
  157  Casey Lumpkin, Sr*          21:31    6:56
  213  Sarah Collier, Jr*          22:15    7:11
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 570

20. Quince Orchard Hs
    3  Cara Harrison, Sr*          18:33    5:59
   46  Aimee Moores, So*           19:57    6:26
  143  Anh Chi Do, Jr*             21:22    6:53
  181  Audrey Morrow, Jr*          21:52    7:03
  198  Grace Wallerstedt, Jr*      22:04    7:07
  228  Dawn Rainbolt, Jr*          22:27    7:14
  250  Maddy Horan, So*            23:03    7:26
Time = 1:43:47     Places = 571

21. Muhlenberg
   75  Savannah Hahn, Fr*          20:29    6:36
   76  Krystal Gangaway, Fr*       20:30    6:37
  127  Lauren Obrien, Jr*          21:08    6:49
  132  Molly Berger, Sr*           21:12    6:50
  167  Kelsy Rushing, Fr*          21:38    6:59
  219  Shannon Mulligan, Fr*       22:21    7:12
  243  Diana Christman, Jr*        22:56    7:24
Time = 1:44:55     Places = 577

22. St. Huberts Hs
   79  Tracey Kelly, Sr*           20:31    6:37
  113  Lauren Kelly, Jr*           20:55    6:45
  130  Katherine Klinges, Jr*      21:12    6:50
  131  Bridget Fitzgerald, Sr*     21:12    6:50
  160  Meghan Delaney, Sr*         21:34    6:57
  209  Kayla Reilly, Fr*           22:13    7:10
  255  Karen Grauber, Sr*          23:07    7:27
Time = 1:45:22     Places = 613

23. Villa Maria Acad
   42  Rachel Hess, Jr*            19:52    6:24
  128  Mary Jane Egan, Sr*         21:08    6:49
  140  Maureen Dilello, Jr*        21:20    6:53
  172  Annie Rachko, Jr*           21:43    7:00
  173  Audrey McGonigle, Jr*       21:44    7:00
  177  Shana Foley, Sr*            21:49    7:02
  187  Eva Derrickson, Sr*         21:57    7:05
Time = 1:45:46     Places = 655

24. Conestoga Hs
    5  Hannah Kligman, Sr*         18:38    6:01
   70  Megan Shanley, So*          20:25    6:35
  126  Kyra Sikora, Fr*            21:07    6:48
  189  Lia Campbell, Jr*           21:57    7:05
  266  Morgan Kane, Jr*            23:21    7:32
Time = 1:45:26     Places = 656

25. William Tennent
   45  Ann Arieas, Fr*             19:55    6:25
   86  Jackie Coughlin, Fr*        20:37    6:39
  135  Allie Diepiveen, Sr*        21:16    6:51
  200  Jen Santoro, Sr*            22:07    7:08
  214  Ellen Maurer, So*           22:16    7:11
  236  Emily Saloman, Jr*          22:44    7:20
  277  Becky Froggatt, Fr*         24:08    7:47
Time = 1:46:09     Places = 680

26. Arch Carroll Hs
   18  Amanda Baschelli, Fr*       19:17    6:13
   68  Cooie Rettew, Sr*           20:24    6:35
   80  Amanda Cosfol, Sr*          20:32    6:37
  247  Carolyn Burns, So*          23:01    7:25
  269  Ellen Campbell, Sr*         23:26    7:33
  274  Harmoney Mooney, Fr*        23:55    7:43
Time = 1:46:38     Places = 682

27. Spring-Ford Hs
   16  Heather Giovagnoli, Jr*     19:15    6:12
  110  Kim Thompson, So*           20:53    6:44
  174  Laura Procario, Sr*         21:44    7:01
  184  Kisha Oister, Fr*           21:55    7:04
  206  Maria Genuario, Fr*         22:11    7:09
  246  Lai-Yee Ho, Jr*             23:00    7:25
  270  Kristen Slack, So*          23:41    7:38
Time = 1:45:56     Places = 690

28. Charter School
   65  Alyssa Montanaro, Jr*       20:22    6:34
   87  Rachel Burns, Sr*           20:38    6:39
  162  Alex Zerbe, So*             21:36    6:58
  180  Kristin Wulff, Fr*          21:51    7:03
  199  Sarah Hubbs, Sr*            22:05    7:07
  202  Viba Saligrama, Sr*         22:09    7:09
  245  Erinn Carter, Jr*           22:58    7:24
Time = 1:46:31     Places = 693

29. Methacton Hs
   27  Crystal Burnick, Sr*        19:29    6:17
  107  Sam McNett, Sr*             20:51    6:44
  170  Beth Turner, Sr*            21:42    7:00
  185  Kellye Foulke, Fr*          21:55    7:04
  208  Deidre McPhillips, Sr*      22:12    7:09
  248  Adrienne Fulton, So*        23:02    7:26
  260  Julie Stevenson, Sr*        23:11    7:28
Time = 1:46:08     Places = 697

30. Delaware Valley Hs
   90  Jessica Koenig, Jr*         20:40    6:40
  116  Christine Gillies, Jr*      20:56    6:45
  123  Liz Witkowski, Sr*          21:02    6:47
  191  Katie Karch, Sr*            22:00    7:06
  235  Amanda Raun, So*            22:40    7:19
  242  Krystin Baker, Fr*          22:55    7:23
  259  Jen Ewald, Jr*              23:11    7:28
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 755

31. Nazareth Area Hs
   31  Margaret Diacont, So*       19:38    6:20
   71  Hannah Fuller, Fr*          20:27    6:36
  106  Lauren Cancelliere, So*     20:50    6:43
  273  Amanda Fehnel, Sr*          23:54    7:42
  283  Amy Prosser, Sr*            24:28    7:53
  290  Brianna Brodt, Jr*          25:35    8:15
Time = 1:49:14     Places = 764

32. Arch Wood
   93  Maura Craney, Fr*           20:41    6:40
  121  Kelly Young, So*            21:01    6:47
  153  Jackie Dougherty, So*       21:29    6:56
  192  Caitlin Hogan, Sr*          22:00    7:06
  207  Julia Leporace, Jr*         22:12    7:09
  223  Erica Sprenkle, Sr*         22:23    7:13
  257  Vicky Hilferty, Jr*         23:10    7:28
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 766

33. Saint Basil Acad
   30  Colleen Gilmore, So*        19:37    6:19
  147  Liz Barrett, Fr*            21:25    6:54
  158  Emily McCrea, Jr*           21:32    6:57
  238  Katie Barrett, Jr*          22:46    7:21
  256  Rachel Mack, So*            23:07    7:27
  271  Carolyn Edwards, So*        23:43    7:39
Time = 1:48:25     Places = 829

34. Royals
   52  Meghan Dietzler, So*        20:08    6:29
  129  Brittni Bradley, Sr*        21:08    6:49
  183  Christine Manners, Jr*      21:54    7:04
  224  Erika Rosado, So*           22:24    7:13
  254  Tara Iannucci, So*          23:07    7:27
  276  Bridget Garrity, Sr*        24:02    7:45
  281  Katelin Rodgers, Jr*        24:17    7:50
Time = 1:48:39     Places = 842

35. Owen J Roberts
   83  Missy Schweitzer, Jr*       20:34    6:38
  100  Carly Summers, Jr*          20:46    6:42
  222  Katy Frishmuth, Sr*         22:22    7:13
  225  Kelly Meyer, Fr*            22:24    7:13
  227  Sharon Weaver, Sr*          22:27    7:14
  264  Kristy Lapreziosa, Sr*      23:12    7:29
  267  Claudia Exeler, Jr*         23:22    7:32
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 857

36. Phillipsburg Hs
  124  Erdoo Tor-Agbidye, Sr*      21:04    6:48
  166  Julie Megaro, Fr*           21:38    6:59
  176  Lauren Smith, Sr*           21:49    7:02
  204  Hannah Brukardt, Jr*        22:09    7:09
  229  Dominique D Anthony, Fr*    22:28    7:15
  239  Kristen Geisinger, Sr*      22:49    7:21
  284  Melissa Sharpe, So*         24:32    7:55
Time = 1:49:06     Places = 899

37*. Wallenpaupack Area
   14  Rachel Schmalzle, So*       19:05    6:09
  178  Katie Sives, Jr*            21:49    7:02
  212  Alexandra Trunzo, Sr*       22:15    7:10
  217  Sarah Pieros, Fr*           22:19    7:12
  291  Ericka Stine, Jr*           25:36    8:15
  299  Erica Stiefel, Fr*          28:46    9:17
  300  Katie West, Jr*             28:53    9:19
Time = 1:51:02     Places = 912

38*. Marple Newtown Hs
   17  Natalie Finnerty, Sr*       19:16    6:13
  136  Nicole Clark, Sr*           21:16    6:52
  205  Hannah Dicocco, Sr*         22:11    7:09
  265  Jeanne Gentile, Sr*         23:16    7:30
  289  Lauren Huston, Fr*          25:30    8:13
Time = 1:51:26     Places = 912

39. Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  114  Katie Brady, So*            20:56    6:45
  148  Caitlin McDonald, So*       21:26    6:55
  159  Tara Mastoris, Sr*          21:32    6:57
  244  Nicole Prunetti, Sr*        22:57    7:24
  251  Kaitlyn Richards, Jr*       23:06    7:27
  279  Courtney Heys, Jr*          24:10    7:48
  287  Elise Morvant, Jr*          25:01    8:04
Time = 1:49:55     Places = 916

40. William Allen
   59  Darya Hrycenko, Sr*         20:18    6:33
  188  Kate McMahon, Jr*           21:57    7:05
  211  Rachel Tomkins, Jr*         22:14    7:10
  272  Shelley Forrester, Jr*      23:50    7:41
  298  Helen Hrabal, Sr*           28:30    9:11
Time = 1:56:47     Places = 1028

41. Merion Mercy Acad
  137  Kelly McKeown, Fr*          21:17    6:52
  215  Carolyn Sciblo, So*         22:18    7:11
  226  Margaret Getty, Jr*         22:26    7:14
  230  Elizabeth Deramo, Fr*       22:28    7:15
  240  Meri McDevitt, Fr*          22:51    7:22
  258  Erin Quigley, So*           23:10    7:28
  261  Maggie Lunn, Jr*            23:11    7:29
Time = 1:51:19     Places = 1048

42. Saucon Valley
   72  Deanna Mulicka, Sr*         20:27    6:36
  182  Kim Polizzano, So*          21:53    7:03
  252  Mary Beth Paskewicz, Jr*    23:06    7:27
  268  Shannon Poniktera, So*      23:25    7:33
  280  Lizzie Bromfield, Jr*       24:11    7:48
  286  Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr*
                                   24:52    8:01
  296  Tanya Mulicka, Sr*          28:22    9:09
Time = 1:52:59     Places = 1054

43. Springfield Hs (Delco
   91  Sam Gallagher, Jr*          20:41    6:40
  169  Danielle Dipietro, Sr*      21:41    6:59
  262  Natalie Baker, So*          23:12    7:29
  275  Kelly Reid, Jr*             23:56    7:43
  278  Morgan Russom, Fr*          24:09    7:47
  282  Megan Bauer, Sr*            24:24    7:52
Time = 1:53:36     Places = 1075

44. Bayard Rustin
   48  Amy Powell, Jr*             20:00    6:27
  231  Molly Powell, So*           22:28    7:15
  241  Kim Koechig, Jr*            22:54    7:23
  285  Lindsay Gregg, Fr*          24:34    7:55
  292  Joni Noggle, Jr*            25:40    8:17
  294  Rhonda Elnaggar, So*        25:43    8:18
Time = 1:55:35     Places = 1097

45. Upper Perkiomen
   69  Jordan Oliver, Sr*          20:24    6:35
  288  Sarah Rowland, Jr*          25:21    8:10
  295  Sarau Samantha, Jr*         27:34    8:53
  297  Lindsey Delozier, Jr*       28:24    9:10
  301  Sara Allison, Fr*           30:18    9:46
Time = 2:12:00     Places = 1250
Top

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1        Neely Spence, Jr*                5:44    17:47    5:44  Shippensburg Area Hs
    2     1  Chanelle Price, So*              5:44    18:21    5:55  Easton
    3     2  Allison Sikora, Sr*              5:52    18:31    5:58  Council Rock North
    4     3  Cara Harrison, Sr*               5:45    18:33    5:59  Quince Orchard Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
    5     4  Emma Eckerstrom, Jr*             5:49    18:35    6:00  Northwest Hs
    6     5  Hannah Kligman, Sr*              5:46    18:38    6:01  Conestoga Hs
    7     6  Sydney Clark, Jr*                5:52    18:45    6:03  Hemphield Hs
    8     7  Kathy Aherne, Jr*                5:54    18:47    6:03  Northwest Hs
    9     8  Paige Anderson, Sr*              5:54    18:48    6:04  Cumberland Valley Hs
   10        Steph Fulmer, Jr*                5:57    18:50    6:04  St. Pius X
   11     9  Louise Hannallah, Jr*            5:53    18:54    6:06  Winston Churchill Hs
   12    10  Elizabeth Kearins, Sr*           5:57    18:57    6:07  Central Bucks West
   13    11  Kelsey Conroy, Sr*               6:15    19:00    6:08  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   14    12  Carolyn Morse, Jr*               5:55    19:03    6:08  Great Valley Hs
   15    13  Alycia Woodruff, Sr*             6:02    19:04    6:09  West Chester East
   16    14  Rachel Schmalzle, So*            5:58    19:05    6:09  Wallenpaupack Area
   17    15  Lindsey Graybill, So*            5:59    19:08    6:10  Emmaus Hs
   18    16  Heather Giovagnoli, Jr*          6:05    19:15    6:12  Spring-Ford Hs
   19    17  Natalie Finnerty, Sr*            5:58    19:16    6:13  Marple Newtown Hs
   20    18  Amanda Baschelli, Fr*            5:57    19:17    6:13  Arch Carroll Hs
   21    19  Brianna Faust, Fr*               5:57    19:19    6:14  Emmaus Hs
   22    20  Amanda Faust, Fr*                5:57    19:22    6:15  Emmaus Hs
   23    21  Melissa Meade, So*               5:59    19:22    6:15  Emmaus Hs
   24    22  Tori Perri, Fr*                  5:52    19:22    6:15  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   25    23  Lindsey Lambert, Jr*             5:52    19:24    6:15  Howell Hs
   26    24  Becca Stinner, Jr*               5:56    19:25    6:16  Northwest Hs
   27    25  Shannon Stirdivant, So*          5:59    19:27    6:16  Central Bucks West
   28    26  Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Sr*          5:59    19:29    6:17  Easton
   29    27  Crystal Burnick, Sr*             6:04    19:29    6:17  Methacton Hs
   30    28  Karie Finn, Jr*                  6:06    19:31    6:18  Council Rock North
   31    29  Heather Weiss, Fr*               6:02    19:36    6:19  Tulpehocken
   32    30  Colleen Gilmore, So*             5:57    19:37    6:19  Saint Basil Acad
   33    31  Margaret Diacont, So*            6:00    19:38    6:20  Nazareth Area Hs
   34    32  Marie Thompson, Jr*              6:11    19:38    6:20  Downingtown East
   35    33  Khyrstina Bauman, So*            6:16    19:41    6:21  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   36    34  Kiersten Bonsall, So*            6:16    19:41    6:21  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   37    35  Lauren Houlk, Jr*                6:01    19:41    6:21  Council Rock North
   38    36  Bethanie Kruman, Fr*             6:10    19:42    6:21  Council Rock North
   39    37  Nicole Knowles, Sr*              6:11    19:43    6:21  Great Valley Hs
   40        Rachel Owens, Jr*                6:15    19:46    6:23  Elk Lake Warriors
   41    38  Maryam Fikri, Fr*               6:12    19:48    6:23  Winston Churchill Hs
   42    39  Megan Smith, Fr*                 6:03    19:48    6:23  Haverford Hs
   43    40  Michele Rudolph, So*             6:05    19:49    6:23  Wissahickon Hs
   44    41  Alison Nolan, Sr*                6:05    19:51    6:24  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   45        Ellen Squier, Jr*                6:16    19:52    6:24  Elk Lake Warriors
   46    42  Rachel Hess, Jr*                  :00    19:52    6:24  Villa Maria Acad
   47    43  Jill Buck, Sr*                   6:01    19:53    6:25  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   48    44  Hilary Nykwest, Jr*              6:04    19:54    6:25  Tulpehocken
   49    45  Ann Arieas, Fr*                  6:07    19:55    6:25  William Tennent
   50    46  Aimee Moores, So*                6:07    19:57    6:26  Quince Orchard Hs
   51    47  Kelsey Coates, Fr*               6:07    19:59    6:27  Emmaus Hs
   52    48  Amy Powell, Jr*                  6:03    20:00    6:27  Bayard Rustin
   53    49  Lauren Rustad, Jr*               6:06    20:04    6:28  West Chester East
   54    50  Cherie Grimm, Jr*                6:09    20:05    6:28  North Rockland Hs
   55    51  Laura Gundry, So*                6:12    20:05    6:28  Central Bucks West
   56    52  Meghan Dietzler, So*             6:14    20:08    6:29  Royals
   57    53  Kristen Golen, Jr*               6:07    20:09    6:30  Great Valley Hs
   58    54  Traci Tempone, Fr*               6:20    20:09    6:30  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   59    55  Christina Faust, Fr*             6:05    20:10    6:30  Emmaus Hs
   60    56  Katie Krom, Jr*                  6:15    20:10    6:30  Easton
   61        Renee Nester, So*                6:10    20:11    6:30  Ridley Hs
   62    57  Sarah Nelson, Jr*                6:15    20:14    6:31  Howell Hs
   63    58  Ariele Donahue, Sr*              6:15    20:15    6:32  Council Rock North
   64    59  Darya Hrycenko, Sr*              6:19    20:18    6:33  William Allen
   65    60  Amanda Messersmith, Sr*          6:06    20:19    6:33  West Chester East
   66    61  Samantha Fickel, Sr*             6:12    20:20    6:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
   67    62  Lauren Wiemken, Sr*              6:03    20:21    6:34  Howell Hs
   68    63  Erin Mee, Jr*                    6:08    20:21    6:34  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   69    64  Jackie Gamboli, So*              6:09    20:21    6:34  North Rockland Hs
   70    65  Alyssa Montanaro, Jr*            6:19    20:22    6:34  Charter School
   71    66  Katie Wiechelt, So*              6:14    20:23    6:34  Cumberland Valley Hs
   72    67  Cara Baskin, Jr*                 6:14    20:24    6:35  Great Valley Hs
   73    68  Cooie Rettew, Sr*                6:11    20:24    6:35  Arch Carroll Hs
   74    69  Jordan Oliver, Sr*               6:19    20:24    6:35  Upper Perkiomen
   75    70  Megan Shanley, So*               6:29    20:25    6:35  Conestoga Hs
   76    71  Hannah Fuller, Fr*               6:20    20:27    6:36  Nazareth Area Hs
   77    72  Deanna Mulicka, Sr*              6:12    20:27    6:36  Saucon Valley
   78    73  Courtney Helm, Jr*               6:11    20:27    6:36  Hemphield Hs
   79    74  Abby Huber, Sr*                  6:08    20:27    6:36  Cumberland Valley Hs
   80    75  Savannah Hahn, Fr*               6:27    20:29    6:36  Muhlenberg
   81    76  Krystal Gangaway, Fr*            6:22    20:30    6:37  Muhlenberg
   82    77  Katie Rudolph, Sr*               6:13    20:31    6:37  Wissahickon Hs
   83    78  Ashley Fornshell, So*            6:21    20:31    6:37  Downingtown East
   84    79  Tracey Kelly, Sr*                6:15    20:31    6:37  St. Huberts Hs
   85    80  Amanda Cosfol, Sr*               6:10    20:32    6:37  Arch Carroll Hs
   86    81  Stephanie McMurray, Sr*          6:35    20:33    6:38  Downingtown East
   87    82  Masha Berge, Sr*                 6:13    20:33    6:38  Winston Churchill Hs
   88    83  Missy Schweitzer, Jr*            6:23    20:34    6:38  Owen J Roberts
   89    84  Liz Hill, Sr*                    6:21    20:36    6:38  Cumberland Valley Hs
   90    85  Amanda Henry, Fr*                6:21    20:36    6:39  Easton
   91    86  Jackie Coughlin, Fr*             6:26    20:37    6:39  William Tennent
   92    87  Rachel Burns, Sr*                6:27    20:38    6:39  Charter School
   93    88  Darcy McKinleylester, So*        6:20    20:39    6:40  Cumberland Valley Hs
   94    89  Julie Ierubino, Sr*              6:14    20:39    6:40  Council Rock North
   95    90  Jessica Koenig, Jr*              6:02    20:40    6:40  Delaware Valley Hs
   96    91  Sam Gallagher, Jr*               6:21    20:41    6:40  Springfield Hs (Delco
   97    92  Lauren Rome, Jr*                 6:04    20:41    6:40  Howell Hs
   98    93  Maura Craney, Fr*                6:14    20:41    6:40  Arch Wood
   99    94  Jessica Smith, Jr*               6:11    20:43    6:41  Wissahickon Hs
  100    95  Colleen Neuman, So*              6:15    20:43    6:41  Central Bucks West
  101    96  Chelsea Clark, Sr*               6:20    20:44    6:41  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  102    97  Natalie Disebastian, So*         6:22    20:44    6:41  Hemphield Hs
  103    98  Beth Luff, Sr*                   6:28    20:45    6:41  Emmaus Hs
  104    99  Jess Drewicz, Sr*                6:22    20:45    6:42  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  105   100  Carly Summers, Jr*               6:27    20:46    6:42  Owen J Roberts
  106   101  Caroline Wu, Sr*                 6:27    20:46    6:42  Great Valley Hs
  107   102  Christine Montgomery, So*        6:26    20:47    6:42  Haverford Hs
  108   103  Erin McManus, Jr*                6:15    20:49    6:43  Winston Churchill Hs
  109   104  Stacey Manbeck, Jr*              6:21    20:49    6:43  Tulpehocken
  110   105  Jacquie Ward, Fr*                6:15    20:50    6:43  Howell Hs
  111   106  Lauren Cancelliere, So*          6:19    20:50    6:43  Nazareth Area Hs
  112   107  Sam McNett, Sr*                  6:18    20:51    6:44  Methacton Hs
  113   108  Lauren Pershouse, Fr*            6:26    20:52    6:44  West Chester East
  114   109  Dorthea Intore, Jr*              6:28    20:52    6:44  Council Rock North
  115   110  Kim Thompson, So*                6:23    20:53    6:44  Spring-Ford Hs
  116   111  Maryana Heilman, So*             6:21    20:54    6:44  Winston Churchill Hs
  117   112  Ali Burkholder, So*              6:36    20:54    6:44  Downingtown East
  118   113  Lauren Kelly, Jr*                6:21    20:55    6:45  St. Huberts Hs
  119   114  Katie Brady, So*                 6:24    20:56    6:45  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  120   115  Maya Mudambi, So*                6:29    20:56    6:45  Wissahickon Hs
  121   116  Christine Gillies, Jr*           6:15    20:56    6:45  Delaware Valley Hs
  122   117  Emily Laufer, Jr*                6:28    20:59    6:46  Hemphield Hs
  123   118  Taylor Disora, Fr*               6:23    21:00    6:46  Easton
  124   119  Theresa Burnham, Fr*             6:16    21:00    6:46  Cumberland Valley Hs
  125   120  Brooke Seiple, Fr*               6:37    21:00    6:46  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  126   121  Kelly Young, So*                 6:26    21:01    6:47  Arch Wood
  127   122  Rachel Leskosky, Jr*             6:20    21:01    6:47  Easton
  128   123  Liz Witkowski, Sr*               6:28    21:02    6:47  Delaware Valley Hs
  129   124  Erdoo Tor-Agbidye, Sr*           6:19    21:04    6:48  Phillipsburg Hs
  130   125  Karle Yanocha, Sr*               6:34    21:05    6:48  Haverford Hs
  131   126  Kyra Sikora, Fr*                 6:38    21:07    6:48  Conestoga Hs
  132   127  Lauren Obrien, Jr*               6:21    21:08    6:49  Muhlenberg
  133   128  Mary Jane Egan, Sr*              6:26    21:08    6:49  Villa Maria Acad
  134   129  Brittni Bradley, Sr*             6:25    21:08    6:49  Royals
  135        Keeney Bridget, So*              6:28    21:10    6:50  St. Pius X
  136   130  Katherine Klinges, Jr*           6:30    21:12    6:50  St. Huberts Hs
  137   131  Bridget Fitzgerald, Sr*          6:42    21:12    6:50  St. Huberts Hs
  138   132  Molly Berger, Sr*                6:36    21:12    6:50  Muhlenberg
  139   133  Katherine Hekker, So*            6:28    21:13    6:50  North Rockland Hs
  140   134  Lauren Perry, Fr*                6:34    21:14    6:51  Downingtown East
  141   135  Allie Diepiveen, Sr*             6:32    21:16    6:51  William Tennent
  142   136  Nicole Clark, Sr*                6:22    21:16    6:52  Marple Newtown Hs
  143   137  Kelly McKeown, Fr*               6:49    21:17    6:52  Merion Mercy Acad
  144   138  Liz Corti, So*                   6:30    21:18    6:52  Wissahickon Hs
  145   139  Rachel Harris, Sr*               6:25    21:19    6:52  Central Bucks West
  146   140  Maureen Dilello, Jr*             6:34    21:20    6:53  Villa Maria Acad
  147   141  Julie Orlando, Jr*               6:32    21:20    6:53  Haverford Hs
  148   142  Vanessa Camiolo, Fr*             6:23    21:21    6:53  Central Bucks West
  149   143  Anh Chi Do, Jr*                  6:32    21:22    6:53  Quince Orchard Hs
  150   144  Marganick Bien-Aime, Jr*         6:33    21:23    6:54  North Rockland Hs
  151   145  Jenny Reinhart, So*              6:33    21:24    6:54  Tulpehocken
  152   146  Emma Pacheco, So*                 :00    21:25    6:54  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  153   147  Liz Barrett, Fr*                 6:39    21:25    6:54  Saint Basil Acad
  154   148  Caitlin McDonald, So*            6:25    21:26    6:55  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  155   149  Dana Yanocha, Jr*                6:30    21:27    6:55  Haverford Hs
  156   150  Claire Nolan, Sr*                6:30    21:27    6:55  Haverford Hs
  157   151  Meghan Cheek, Fr*                6:46    21:27    6:55  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  158   152  Puja Shastri, Jr*                6:33    21:29    6:56  Howell Hs
  159   153  Jackie Dougherty, So*            6:45    21:29    6:56  Arch Wood
  160   154  Owoade Ayorinde, Jr*             6:22    21:29    6:56  Winston Churchill Hs
  161   155  Becky Tate, Jr*                  6:46    21:29    6:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  162   156  Emily Rich, Jr*                  6:38    21:30    6:56  Hemphield Hs
  163   157  Casey Lumpkin, Sr*               6:46    21:31    6:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  164   158  Emily McCrea, Jr*                6:31    21:32    6:57  Saint Basil Acad
  165   159  Tara Mastoris, Sr*               6:25    21:32    6:57  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  166   160  Meghan Delaney, Sr*              6:31    21:34    6:57  St. Huberts Hs
  167   161  Tess Clark, So*                  6:40    21:36    6:58  Great Valley Hs
  168   162  Alex Zerbe, So*                  6:25    21:36    6:58  Charter School
  169   163  Alyssa Henshaw, Fr*              6:43    21:37    6:58  Northwest Hs
  170   164  Hillary Bell, Sr*                6:31    21:37    6:58  Northwest Hs
  171        Chelsie Mackie, Jr*              6:41    21:37    6:58  Pottsgrove Hs
  172   165  Annette Schafer, Jr*             6:33    21:38    6:58  Easton
  173   166  Julie Megaro, Fr*                6:28    21:38    6:59  Phillipsburg Hs
  174   167  Kelsy Rushing, Fr*               6:50    21:38    6:59  Muhlenberg
  175   168  Samantha Sydnor, So*             6:31    21:40    6:59  North Rockland Hs
  176   169  Danielle Dipietro, Sr*           6:25    21:41    6:59  Springfield Hs (Delco
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  177   170  Beth Turner, Sr*                 6:33    21:42    7:00  Methacton Hs
  178   171  Kassie Keen, Jr*                 6:38    21:43    7:00  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  179   172  Annie Rachko, Jr*                6:26    21:43    7:00  Villa Maria Acad
  180   173  Audrey McGonigle, Jr*            6:25    21:44    7:00  Villa Maria Acad
  181   174  Laura Procario, Sr*              6:24    21:44    7:01  Spring-Ford Hs
  182        Katie Boyle, Jr*                 6:37    21:48    7:02  Ridley Hs
  183   175  Melinda Nguyen, Jr*              6:33    21:48    7:02  Northwest Hs
  184   176  Lauren Smith, Sr*                6:27    21:49    7:02  Phillipsburg Hs
  185   177  Shana Foley, Sr*                 6:35    21:49    7:02  Villa Maria Acad
  186   178  Katie Sives, Jr*                 6:37    21:49    7:02  Wallenpaupack Area
  187   179  Alissa Isaccman, Jr*             6:41    21:50    7:02  Wissahickon Hs
  188   180  Kristin Wulff, Fr*               6:35    21:51    7:03  Charter School
  189   181  Audrey Morrow, Jr*               6:33    21:52    7:03  Quince Orchard Hs
  190   182  Kim Polizzano, So*               6:53    21:53    7:03  Saucon Valley
  191   183  Christine Manners, Jr*           6:44    21:54    7:04  Royals
  192   184  Kisha Oister, Fr*                6:37    21:55    7:04  Spring-Ford Hs
  193   185  Kellye Foulke, Fr*               6:38    21:55    7:04  Methacton Hs
  194   186  Kristina Cramer, Jr*             6:33    21:56    7:04  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  195   187  Eva Derrickson, Sr*              6:37    21:57    7:05  Villa Maria Acad
  196   188  Kate McMahon, Jr*                6:34    21:57    7:05  William Allen
  197   189  Lia Campbell, Jr*                6:52    21:57    7:05  Conestoga Hs
  198   190  Kate Rodgers, Sr*                6:34    21:59    7:05  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  199   191  Katie Karch, Sr*                 6:44    22:00    7:06  Delaware Valley Hs
  200   192  Caitlin Hogan, Sr*               6:37    22:00    7:06  Arch Wood
  201   193  Samantha Calman, Sr*             6:30    22:01    7:06  North Rockland Hs
  202   194  Devon Hagan, So*                 6:40    22:02    7:06  Great Valley Hs
  203   195  Brooke Stewart, Jr*              6:46    22:03    7:07  Tulpehocken
  204   196  Alexandra Giedd, Fr*             6:24    22:04    7:07  Winston Churchill Hs
  205   197  Jamie Alcorn, Sr*                6:35    22:04    7:07  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  206   198  Grace Wallerstedt, Jr*           6:47    22:04    7:07  Quince Orchard Hs
  207   199  Sarah Hubbs, Sr*                 6:49    22:05    7:07  Charter School
  208   200  Jen Santoro, Sr*                 6:54    22:07    7:08  William Tennent
  209   201  Kara Pendleton, Jr*              6:46    22:09    7:08  Tulpehocken
  210   202  Viba Saligrama, Sr*              6:49    22:09    7:09  Charter School
  211   203  Allison Zeeger, Fr*              6:44    22:09    7:09  Downingtown East
  212   204  Hannah Brukardt, Jr*             6:28    22:09    7:09  Phillipsburg Hs
  213        Faust Colette, So*               6:47    22:10    7:09  St. Pius X
  214   205  Hannah Dicocco, Sr*              6:38    22:11    7:09  Marple Newtown Hs
  215   206  Maria Genuario, Fr*              6:39    22:11    7:09  Spring-Ford Hs
  216   207  Julia Leporace, Jr*              6:45    22:12    7:09  Arch Wood
  217   208  Deidre McPhillips, Sr*           6:44    22:12    7:09  Methacton Hs
  218   209  Kayla Reilly, Fr*                6:44    22:13    7:10  St. Huberts Hs
  219   210  Michelle Lutter, Jr*             6:46    22:13    7:10  Wissahickon Hs
  220   211  Rachel Tomkins, Jr*              6:47    22:14    7:10  William Allen
  221   212  Alexandra Trunzo, Sr*            6:38    22:15    7:10  Wallenpaupack Area
  222   213  Sarah Collier, Jr*               6:39    22:15    7:11  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  223        Jessica Williams, So*            7:08    22:16    7:11  Bensalem Hs
  224        Dana Reuther, So*                6:33    22:16    7:11  Ridley Hs
  225   214  Ellen Maurer, So*                6:46    22:16    7:11  William Tennent
  226   215  Carolyn Sciblo, So*              6:51    22:18    7:11  Merion Mercy Acad
  227   216  Courtney Brenner, Jr*            6:48    22:18    7:11  Hemphield Hs
  228   217  Sarah Pieros, Fr*                6:38    22:19    7:12  Wallenpaupack Area
  229   218  Rachel German, Sr*               6:36    22:19    7:12  Downingtown East
  230   219  Shannon Mulligan, Fr*            6:54    22:21    7:12  Muhlenberg
  231   220  Michelle Reinhart, Sr*           6:43    22:21    7:12  Tulpehocken
  232   221  Alex Soltis, Jr*                 6:44    22:21    7:13  Central Bucks West
  233   222  Katy Frishmuth, Sr*              6:52    22:22    7:13  Owen J Roberts
  234   223  Erica Sprenkle, Sr*              6:45    22:23    7:13  Arch Wood
  235   224  Erika Rosado, So*                6:38    22:24    7:13  Royals
  236   225  Kelly Meyer, Fr*                 6:53    22:24    7:13  Owen J Roberts
  237   226  Margaret Getty, Jr*              6:51    22:26    7:14  Merion Mercy Acad
  238   227  Sharon Weaver, Sr*               6:54    22:27    7:14  Owen J Roberts
  239   228  Dawn Rainbolt, Jr*               6:39    22:27    7:14  Quince Orchard Hs
  240   229  Dominique D Anthony, Fr*         6:56    22:28    7:15  Phillipsburg Hs
  241   230  Elizabeth Deramo, Fr*            6:42    22:28    7:15  Merion Mercy Acad
  242   231  Molly Powell, So*                6:44    22:28    7:15  Bayard Rustin
  243   232  Erica Ball, Sr*                  6:45    22:34    7:17  Haverford Hs
  244   233  Kelly Freund, Sr*                6:59    22:36    7:17  Hemphield Hs
  245   234  Dayna McLaughlin, Jr*            6:25    22:39    7:18  North Rockland Hs
  246   235  Amanda Raun, So*                 6:48    22:40    7:19  Delaware Valley Hs
  247   236  Emily Saloman, Jr*               6:54    22:44    7:20  William Tennent
  248   237  Jackie Tillotson, Jr*            7:04    22:45    7:20  Howell Hs
  249   238  Katie Barrett, Jr*               6:37    22:46    7:21  Saint Basil Acad
  250        Alison Myers, Sr*                7:02    22:48    7:21  Springfield-Montco
  251   239  Kristen Geisinger, Sr*           6:49    22:49    7:21  Phillipsburg Hs
  252        Elizabeth Gilje, Sr*             6:58    22:50    7:22  Pottsgrove Hs
  253   240  Meri McDevitt, Fr*               6:53    22:51    7:22  Merion Mercy Acad
  254   241  Kim Koechig, Jr*                 7:00    22:54    7:23  Bayard Rustin
  255   242  Krystin Baker, Fr*               6:53    22:55    7:23  Delaware Valley Hs
  256   243  Diana Christman, Jr*             6:55    22:56    7:24  Muhlenberg
  257   244  Nicole Prunetti, Sr*             6:41    22:57    7:24  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  258   245  Erinn Carter, Jr*                6:58    22:58    7:24  Charter School
  259   246  Lai-Yee Ho, Jr*                  6:52    23:00    7:25  Spring-Ford Hs
  260   247  Carolyn Burns, So*               6:50    23:01    7:25  Arch Carroll Hs
  261   248  Adrienne Fulton, So*             6:56    23:02    7:26  Methacton Hs
  262   249  Emily Warning, Jr*               6:50    23:03    7:26  West Chester East
  263   250  Maddy Horan, So*                 6:59    23:03    7:26  Quince Orchard Hs
  264   251  Kaitlyn Richards, Jr*            6:53    23:06    7:27  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  265   252  Mary Beth Paskewicz, Jr*         6:52    23:06    7:27  Saucon Valley
  266   253  Laura Vernon, Sr*                6:54    23:07    7:27  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  267   254  Tara Iannucci, So*               6:56    23:07    7:27  Royals
  268   255  Karen Grauber, Sr*               6:44    23:07    7:27  St. Huberts Hs
  269   256  Rachel Mack, So*                 6:47    23:07    7:27  Saint Basil Acad
  270   257  Vicky Hilferty, Jr*              7:05    23:10    7:28  Arch Wood
  271   258  Erin Quigley, So*                6:41    23:10    7:28  Merion Mercy Acad
  272        Jill Weikel, Sr*                 7:05    23:10    7:28  St. Pius X
  273   259  Jen Ewald, Jr*                   6:46    23:11    7:28  Delaware Valley Hs
  274   260  Julie Stevenson, Sr*             7:02    23:11    7:28  Methacton Hs
  275   261  Maggie Lunn, Jr*                 6:53    23:11    7:29  Merion Mercy Acad
  276   262  Natalie Baker, So*               7:06    23:12    7:29  Springfield Hs (Delco
  277   263  Hillary Siegall, Fr*             7:05    23:12    7:29  Northwest Hs
  278   264  Kristy Lapreziosa, Sr*           7:03    23:12    7:29  Owen J Roberts
  279   265  Jeanne Gentile, Sr*              7:15    23:16    7:30  Marple Newtown Hs
  280   266  Morgan Kane, Jr*                 6:59    23:21    7:32  Conestoga Hs
  281   267  Claudia Exeler, Jr*              7:11    23:22    7:32  Owen J Roberts
  282   268  Shannon Poniktera, So*           7:12    23:25    7:33  Saucon Valley
  283   269  Ellen Campbell, Sr*              7:00    23:26    7:33  Arch Carroll Hs
  284        Brittney Tiley, Jr*              7:14    23:32    7:35  Pottsgrove Hs
  285        Leah Toms, Jr*                   7:14    23:36    7:37  Pottsgrove Hs
  286        Daquana Faulkner, Jr*            7:12    23:40    7:38  Bensalem Hs
  287   270  Kristen Slack, So*               6:49    23:41    7:38  Spring-Ford Hs
  288   271  Carolyn Edwards, So*             6:58    23:43    7:39  Saint Basil Acad
  289   272  Shelley Forrester, Jr*           6:51    23:50    7:41  William Allen
  290   273  Amanda Fehnel, Sr*               7:09    23:54    7:42  Nazareth Area Hs
  291   274  Harmoney Mooney, Fr*             7:01    23:55    7:43  Arch Carroll Hs
  292   275  Kelly Reid, Jr*                  7:26    23:56    7:43  Springfield Hs (Delco
  293   276  Bridget Garrity, Sr*             7:20    24:02    7:45  Royals
  294   277  Becky Froggatt, Fr*              6:55    24:08    7:47  William Tennent
  295   278  Morgan Russom, Fr*               7:26    24:09    7:47  Springfield Hs (Delco
  296   279  Courtney Heys, Jr*               7:28    24:10    7:48  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  297   280  Lizzie Bromfield, Jr*            7:11    24:11    7:48  Saucon Valley
  298   281  Katelin Rodgers, Jr*             7:12    24:17    7:50  Royals
  299   282  Megan Bauer, Sr*                 7:19    24:24    7:52  Springfield Hs (Delco
  300   283  Amy Prosser, Sr*                 7:18    24:28    7:53  Nazareth Area Hs
  301   284  Melissa Sharpe, So*              7:00    24:32    7:55  Phillipsburg Hs
  302   285  Lindsay Gregg, Fr*               7:19    24:34    7:55  Bayard Rustin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  303   286  Kathryn Bashore-Marquez, Jr*
                                            7:31    24:52    8:01  Saucon Valley
  304   287  Elise Morvant, Jr*               7:39    25:01    8:04  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  305   288  Sarah Rowland, Jr*               7:56    25:21    8:10  Upper Perkiomen
  306   289  Lauren Huston, Fr*               8:15    25:30    8:13  Marple Newtown Hs
  307   290  Brianna Brodt, Jr*               7:21    25:35    8:15  Nazareth Area Hs
  308   291  Ericka Stine, Jr*                7:40    25:36    8:15  Wallenpaupack Area
  309   292  Joni Noggle, Jr*                 7:50    25:40    8:17  Bayard Rustin
  310   293  Lauren Alexander, Sr*            6:45    25:42    8:17  West Chester East
  311   294  Rhonda Elnaggar, So*             7:50    25:43    8:18  Bayard Rustin
  312        Jennifer Weaver, Sr*             7:39    26:18    8:29  Bensalem Hs
  313   295  Sarau Samantha, Jr*              9:02    27:34    8:53  Upper Perkiomen
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  314        Brianna Fiore, Fr*               8:07    27:53    9:00  Bensalem Hs
  315   296  Tanya Mulicka, Sr*               7:39    28:22    9:09  Saucon Valley
  316   297  Lindsey Delozier, Jr*            9:02    28:24    9:10  Upper Perkiomen
  317   298  Helen Hrabal, Sr*                8:28    28:30    9:11  William Allen
  318   299  Erica Stiefel, Fr*               8:19    28:46    9:17  Wallenpaupack Area
  319   300  Katie West, Jr*                  8:40    28:53    9:19  Wallenpaupack Area
  320   301  Sara Allison, Fr*                9:06    30:18    9:46  Upper Perkiomen
"*" indicates females
55 finishers among Women 1 & Under
61 finishers among Women 2 - 2
111 finishers among Women 3 - 3
93 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
320 female finishers
320 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL JV BOYS

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM


HS BOYS

    1  Ryan Priovolos, Jr          17:14    5:34  Quince Orchard Hs
    2  Mike Migdall, Jr            17:27    5:38  Quince Orchard Hs
    3  Will Kirkpatrick, So        17:31    5:39  Penncrest Hs
    4  Matt Robinson, Sr           17:35    5:40  Central Bucks South
    5  Kyle Duffy, Sr              17:38    5:41  Central Bucks South
    6  Jim Myers, Jr               17:42    5:42  Central Bucks South
    7  Jason Kunsa, Jr             17:45    5:43  Haverford Hs
    8  Brian Hennessy, Jr          17:47    5:44  Central Bucks South
    9  Dave Manion, So             17:49    5:45  Central Bucks South
   10  Ethan Pealer, Jr            17:51    5:45  Cumberland Valley Hs
   11  Chris Allen, So             17:56    5:47  Germantown Friends
   12  Ken Murphy, Fr              18:01    5:48  Cumberland Valley Hs
   13  Edward Donnelly, Fr         18:05    5:50  Haverford Hs
   14  Joe Zamadics, Jr            18:07    5:50  West Chester East Hs
   15  Chris Niles, Jr             18:09    5:51  Central Bucks South
   16  Shane Farrell, Sr           18:10    5:51  Haverford Hs
   17  Carlos Thillet, Jr          18:12    5:52  Wissahickon Hs
   18  Steve Clement, So           18:13    5:52  Wissahickon Hs
   19  Scottie Biddle, So          18:13    5:52  Great Valley Hs
   20  Peter Tompkins, Jr          18:13    5:52  Strath Haven
   21  Matthew Romney, Sr          18:14    5:53  Northwest Hs
   22  Jason Nicastro, Sr          18:15    5:53  Central Bucks South
   23  Max Korus, Sr               18:15    5:53  Germantown Friends
   24  Matt Addis, So              18:15    5:53  Great Valley Hs
   25  Leo Kondo, Jr               18:16    5:53  Haverford Hs
   26  Marty Broser, Sr            18:17    5:54  Conestoga Hs
   27  Ian Pearce, Sr              18:17    5:54  Conestoga Hs
   28  Tom Waterman, Fr            18:17    5:54  Germantown Friends
   29  Fenn Hoffman, So            18:18    5:54  Germantown Friends
   30  Alec Koffer, So             18:19    5:54  Great Valley Hs
   31  Connor Showalter, Jr        18:19    5:54  Penncrest Hs
   32  Jordan Spangenburg, Sr      18:19    5:55  Hempfield Hs
   33  Paolo Aranoff, Fr           18:20    5:55  Emmaus Hs
   34  Andrew Switkay, Jr          18:22    5:55  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   35  Ben Jack, Jr                18:23    5:56  Haverford Hs
   36  Carl Seybolt, Jr            18:24    5:56  Central Bucks South
   37  Ian O'Hara, Jr              18:25    5:56  Strath Haven
   38  Sam Helfaer, Jr             18:25    5:56  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   39  Zach Davis, Fr              18:25    5:56  Great Valley Hs
   40  Ethan Cole, So              18:26    5:57  Haverford Hs
   41  Will Draffin, So            18:27    5:57  Winston Churchill Hs
   42  Brian Emig, Sr              18:28    5:57  Central Bucks South
   43  Alex Snow, Fr               18:29    5:57  Cumberland Valley Hs
   44  Sean Thistle, Jr            18:29    5:57  Wissahickon Hs
   45  David Klein, Fr             18:30    5:58  Strath Haven
   46  Shervin Sepehri, Fr         18:30    5:58  Winston Churchill Hs
   47  Eric Buratty, Sr            18:31    5:58  Northwest Hs
   48  Andrew Alesbury, Jr         18:31    5:58  Winston Churchill Hs
   49  Jeff Manns, Jr              18:31    5:58  Central Bucks South
   50  Kevin Beam, Jr              18:31    5:58  Great Valley Hs
   51  Graham Beal, So             18:34    5:59  Great Valley Hs
   52  E J Lagreca, Sr             18:34    5:59  Great Valley Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
   53  Tom Brennan, Jr             18:35    6:00  Haverford Hs
   54  Kevin Levine, Jr            18:36    6:00  Winston Churchill Hs
   55  Matt Bernstein, So          18:36    6:00  Winston Churchill Hs
   56  T J. Vanhouten, Jr          18:36    6:00  Central Bucks South
   57  Ben Cheung, Jr              18:38    6:01  Strath Haven
   58  Mark Brewer, Jr             18:39    6:01  Great Valley Hs
   59  Mike Doherty, Sr            18:43    6:02  Penncrest Hs
   60  Steve Pribis, Sr            18:43    6:02  Wissahickon Hs
   61  Jeff Lipman, Sr             18:44    6:02  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   62  Matt Melnick, Sr            18:45    6:03  Haverford Hs
   63  Andrew Roth, Jr             18:45    6:03  Haverford Hs
   64  Kevin Bray, Sr              18:45    6:03  Wissahickon Hs
   65  Conor McCarthy, So          18:45    6:03  Germantown Friends
   66  Tyler Rhubright, So         18:45    6:03  Cumberland Valley Hs
   67  Ryan Schorer, Jr            18:46    6:03  Winston Churchill Hs
   68  Evan McCann, Sr             18:47    6:03  Hempfield Hs
   69  Justin Knoebel, Fr          18:48    6:04  Wissahickon Hs
   70  Ross Wistar, Fr             18:49    6:04  Germantown Friends
   71  Zach Lamar, Fr              18:49    6:04  Spring-Ford Hs
   72  Luis Ingram, Sr             18:50    6:04  Bishop Eustace Prep
   73  Jack Morrison, So           18:50    6:05  Lower Merion Hs Boys
   74  Justin Molligan, Sr         18:51    6:05  Charter School
   75  Seth Sheridan, So           18:52    6:05  Penncrest Hs
   76  Ned Mueller, Jr             18:52    6:05  Great Valley Hs
   77  Stephen Ward, Fr            18:53    6:05  Emmaus Hs
   78  Kevin Loux, Sr              18:53    6:05  Haverford Hs
   79  Chris Keininger, Sr         18:55    6:06  Charter School
   80  Mark Hannallah, So          18:55    6:06  Winston Churchill Hs
   81  John Ruland, So             18:56    6:06  Arch Wood
   82  Scott Walton, So            18:56    6:06  Haverford Hs
   83  Remella Mike, Sr            18:58    6:07  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   84  Jake Turner, Sr             18:59    6:07  Tulpehocken
   85  Jake Shultz, Fr             18:59    6:07  Tulpehocken
   86  James Herrera, So           19:02    6:08  Haddon Heights Hs
   87  Ray Fatto, Jr               19:02    6:08  Methacton Hs
   88  Andrew Donaghy, Jr          19:03    6:08  Strath Haven
   89  Matt Rauber, Sr             19:03    6:09  Phillipsburg Hs
   90  Pat Czupryna, Sr            19:03    6:09  Charter School
   91  Ben Piazza, Sr              19:03    6:09  Methacton Hs
   92  Tyler Mueller, Fr           19:04    6:09  Hill School
   93  Vincent Bobenreith, So      19:05    6:09  Winston Churchill Hs
   94  Joseph Santangelo, So       19:05    6:09  Northwest Hs
   95  Tom Quirk, So               19:05    6:09  Penncrest Hs
   96  Mike Giuliani, Sr           19:05    6:09  Springfield Hs (Delco
   97  Nick Ancypowic, Jr          19:06    6:09  Cumberland Valley Hs
   98  Dustin Suits, So            19:06    6:09  Pottsgrove Hs
   99  Matt Govannicci, Fr         19:08    6:10  Springfield Hs (Delco
  100  Ryan Tegeler, So            19:09    6:10  Bishop Eustace Prep
  101  Jeff Camp, Sr               19:09    6:11  Charter School
  102  Kevin Mahoney, Sr           19:10    6:11  Strath Haven
  103  Josh Lambert, Fr            19:11    6:11  Emmaus Hs
  104  Devin Gross, So             19:11    6:11  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  105  Jason Hachadorian, Jr       19:12    6:11  Spring-Ford Hs
  106  David Beauchemin, Sr        19:12    6:11  Bishop Eustace Prep
  107  Kyle Shirley, Jr            19:12    6:12  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  108  Christian Phillips, So      19:13    6:12  Emmaus Hs
  109  Jared Sabre, Sr             19:14    6:12  Owen J Roberts
  110  Doug Cates, Fr              19:14    6:12  Great Valley Hs
  111  Jeff Brooks, So             19:14    6:12  Charter School
  112  Henry Sun, Jr               19:15    6:12  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  113  Eric Shaver, So             19:16    6:13  Great Valley Hs
  114  Scott Bourret, Sr           19:17    6:13  Wissahickon Hs
  115  Ian Ritchie, So             19:17    6:13  Cumberland Valley Hs
  116  Nolan Weaver, Fr            19:17    6:13  Charter School
  117  Tom Doyle, So               19:17    6:13  Arch Wood
  118  Lex Carlin, So              19:17    6:13  Lower Merion Hs Boys
  119  Allan Gauger, Jr            19:18    6:14  Spring-Ford Hs
  120  Luke Donahue, Jr            19:19    6:14  Hempfield Hs
  121  Joe Krawczyck, Fr           19:19    6:14  Bensalem Hs
  122  Mike Kurish, Jr             19:19    6:14  Methacton Hs
  123  Eric Eisenhauer, Fr         19:20    6:14  Spring-Ford Hs
  124  Ryan Budinger, Jr           19:22    6:15  Owen J Roberts
  125  Jeff Tabor, Sr              19:23    6:15  Spring-Ford Hs
  126  Richard Scott, Fr           19:23    6:15  Strath Haven
  127  Tom Zamadics, Fr            19:26    6:16  West Chester East Hs
  128  Grant Kieffer, Sr           19:26    6:16  Hill School
  129  Alejandro Londono, So       19:27    6:16  Charter School
  130  Kody Roland, So             19:28    6:17  Emmaus Hs
  131  Drew Gingrich, So           19:28    6:17  Haverford Hs
  132  Drew Melnick, Jr            19:31    6:18  Haverford Hs
  133  Andrew Riccardo, Jr         19:32    6:18  Cumberland Valley Hs
  134  Andrew Monteleone, So       19:33    6:18  Emmaus Hs
  135  Kevin Michels, Sr           19:35    6:19  West Chester East Hs
  136  Mike Leibig, Jr             19:37    6:20  Haverford Hs
  137  Steve Polhig, So            19:38    6:20  Upper Darby Hs
  138  P J Milkovitz, So           19:38    6:20  Owen J Roberts
  139  Yuriy Fuks, Sr              19:40    6:21  Penncrest Hs
  140  Vince Devurnois, So         19:40    6:21  Springfield Hs (Delco
  141  Grant Stanley, Jr           19:42    6:21  Hempfield Hs
  142  Paul Striscko, Sr           19:43    6:21  Wallenpaupack Area
  143  Paul Rigge, So              19:45    6:22  Emmaus Hs
  144  Alex Krynski, Sr            19:45    6:22  Penncrest Hs
  145  Luke Donato, Jr             19:47    6:23  Hempfield Hs
  146  Brian Grant, Sr             19:48    6:23  Cumberland Valley Hs
  147  Colin Christopoulos, Fr     19:48    6:23  Emmaus Hs
  148  Connor Kealey, Fr           19:48    6:23  Arch Wood
  149  Tim Crisci, Jr              19:48    6:23  Bishop Eustace Prep
  150  Benjamin Case, Jr           19:49    6:23  Hill School
  151  Colin Robertson, So         19:50    6:24  Penncrest Hs
  152  David Meyer, Sr             19:51    6:24  Bensalem Hs
  153  Jared Hibbs, So             19:54    6:25  Pottsgrove Hs
  154  Mike Breece, Fr             19:54    6:25  William Tennent
  155  Matt Steele, Jr             19:55    6:25  Cumberland Valley Hs
  156  Tyler Keyes, Jr             19:56    6:26  West Chester East Hs
  157  Nicholas Van Vliet, Jr      19:56    6:26  Hill School
  158  Andrew Piraino, Fr          19:58    6:26  Penncrest Hs
  159  Harsh Patel, Jr             19:58    6:26  William Tennent
  160  Joseph Hewitt, Sr           19:59    6:27  Hill School
  161  Mike Donovan, Sr            20:00    6:27  Pottsgrove Hs
  162  Mike Lahoda, Sr             20:00    6:27  Bishop Eustace Prep
  163  Nick Davis, So              20:01    6:27  Pottsgrove Hs
  164  Brandon McCabe, Jr          20:01    6:27  Emmaus Hs
  165  Vince Finazzo, Sr           20:05    6:29  Bensalem Hs
  166  Ben Finkel, So              20:05    6:29  Germantown Friends
  167  Ryan Koski-Varcica, Fr      20:06    6:29  Charter School
  168  Mike King, Jr               20:07    6:29  Strath Haven
  169  Jeremy Naumann, Sr          20:08    6:29  Phillipsburg Hs
  170  Jordan Wells, Jr            20:08    6:30  Phillipsburg Hs
  171  Julian Clement, Jr          20:10    6:30  Upper Darby Hs
  172  Robert O Grady, Fr          20:10    6:30  Cumberland Valley Hs
  173  Djibril Dumisani, Sr        20:10    6:30  Upper Darby Hs
  174  Mackensie Gundy, Jr         20:10    6:30  Hill School
  175  Dan Ramsey, Jr              20:13    6:31  Owen J Roberts
  176  Kevin Graepel, Sr           20:14    6:32  West Chester East Hs
  177  Chris Swenson, So           20:14    6:32  Bensalem Hs
  178  Brendan Degnan, So          20:15    6:32  Central Bucks South
  179  William Slye, Jr            20:15    6:32  Harry S Truman Hs
  180  Andrew Brown, Fr            20:16    6:32  Cumberland Valley Hs
  181  Joe McMenamin, Sr           20:17    6:32  Springfield Hs (Delco
  182  Mike Corey, So              20:18    6:33  Strath Haven
  183  Matt Rusnak, So             20:19    6:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
  184  Peter Breen, Fr             20:19    6:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
  185  Dan Miller, Sr              20:21    6:34  West Chester East Hs
  186  John Zhang, Jr              20:22    6:34  Strath Haven
  187  Dillon McLaughlin, Fr       20:22    6:34  Haddon Heights Hs
  188  Ed Lochocki, Sr             20:23    6:34  Spring-Ford Hs
  189  Joe Reynolds, Fr            20:26    6:35  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  190  Tom Maxcy, Fr               20:29    6:36  Phillipsburg Hs
  191  Mason Brody-Carney, So      20:32    6:37  Haddon Heights Hs
  192  Dan Erickson, Jr            20:35    6:38  Haddon Heights Hs
  193  Ben Helbert, Jr             20:36    6:39  Muhlenberg
  194  Matt Siess, So              20:46    6:42  Phillipsburg Hs
  195  Christopher Weirich, Jr     20:48    6:42  Hill School
  196  Ben Brockman, Jr            20:49    6:43  William Tennent
  197  Chris Weber, So             20:50    6:43  Cumberland Valley Hs
  198  Dave Devlin, So             20:50    6:43  Haddon Heights Hs
  199  Joseph Coventree, Jr        20:52    6:44  Upper Darby Hs
  200  Xiang Wang, So              20:52    6:44  Strath Haven
  201  Brett Emery, Fr             20:54    6:44  Phillipsburg Hs
  202  Evan Gonzales, Fr           20:54    6:44  Arch Wood
  203  Jesse Smith, So             20:54    6:44  Owen J Roberts
  204  Caylan Liew, Fr             20:55    6:45  Phillipsburg Hs
  205  Mike Schwartz, So           21:01    6:46  Owen J Roberts
  206  Sam Hege, Sr                21:01    6:47  Hill School
  207  Matt Siegfried, So          21:01    6:47  Tulpehocken
  208  Vinay Bhasker, So           21:04    6:48  Emmaus Hs
  209  Matt Kardos, Sr             21:04    6:48  Owen J Roberts
  210  Darin Carter, Sr            21:08    6:49  Pottsgrove Hs
  211  Rich Philip, So             21:10    6:49  Phillipsburg Hs
  212  Cameron Spencer, So         21:10    6:49  Bensalem Hs
  213  John Heim, So               21:12    6:50  Owen J Roberts
  214  Alex Kenney, So             21:15    6:51  Arch Wood
  215  John Williams, So           21:17    6:52  Harry S Truman Hs
  216  Anthony Pilla, Jr           21:20    6:53  Delaware Valley Hs
  217  Westley Corwin, Fr          21:20    6:53  Muhlenberg
  218  Austin Moyer, Sr            21:21    6:53  Hill School
  219  Greg Toth, Sr               21:21    6:53  West Chester East Hs
  220  Brett Ehrhardt, Jr          21:21    6:53  Wallenpaupack Area
  221  Gary Muth, Fr               21:22    6:53  Emmaus Hs
  222  Chris Hawley, Fr            21:22    6:54  Upper Darby Hs
  223  Ajay Padaki, Sr             21:24    6:54  Emmaus Hs
  224  Aaron Thomas, Sr            21:33    6:57  Pottsgrove Hs
  225  Sean Potero, So             21:34    6:57  Bensalem Hs
  226  Martin Byrne, Jr            21:34    6:57  Marple Newtown Hs
  227  Patrick Barendt, Fr         21:35    6:58  West Chester East Hs
  228  Sean Quinn, Fr              21:37    6:58  Harry S Truman Hs
  229  Chris Lacolla, So           21:39    6:59  West Chester East Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  230  Aaron Cheung, Jr            21:43    7:00  Emmaus Hs
  231  Illiya Tracy, So            21:44    7:01  Owen J Roberts
  232  Andrew Perry, So            21:45    7:01  Upper Darby Hs
  233  Brett Greer, Jr             21:47    7:01  Ridley Hs
  234  Sebastian Uratta, Jr        21:48    7:02  Springfield Hs (Delco
  235  Eric Emery, So              21:49    7:02  Ridley Hs
  236  Brendan Fair, Sr            21:53    7:03  West Chester East Hs
  237  Andrew McMickle, Sr         21:53    7:03  Delaware Valley Hs
  238  Tasneem Bacchus, Fr         21:58    7:05  Bensalem Hs
  239  Sam Murphy, So              21:59    7:05  Emmaus Hs
  240  Evan Fox, Jr                22:00    7:06  Delaware Valley Hs
  241  John Calvert, Sr            22:01    7:06  Quince Orchard Hs
  242  Rob Norton, So              22:03    7:07  William Tennent
  243  Chris Everett, Sr           22:06    7:08  Quince Orchard Hs
  244  Michael Nordeman, Fr        22:08    7:08  Arch Wood
  245  Alex Henriguez, Jr          22:10    7:09  Tulpehocken
  246  Samuel Dempsey, So          22:13    7:10  Hill School
  247  Peter Pham, So              22:14    7:10  Marple Newtown Hs
  248  Joe Dooling, Jr             22:15    7:10  William Tennent
  249  Luke Owen, Fr               22:24    7:13  Northwest Hs
  250  Rich Casmus, Sr             22:31    7:16  Delaware Valley Hs
  251  Anthony Commisso, Sr        22:35    7:17  Delaware Valley Hs
  252  Josh Oxerdine, Fr           22:44    7:20  Bensalem Hs
  253  Remington Trolli, Sr        22:46    7:20  Harry S Truman Hs
  254  Patrick Boynton, Fr         22:46    7:21  Cumberland Valley Hs
  255  Bj Reeves, So               22:55    7:23  Bensalem Hs
  256  Kevin Kelly, Fr             23:07    7:27  Ridley Hs
  257  Kevin Vellila, Sr           23:35    7:36  Delaware Valley Hs
  258  Justin Scott, Sr            23:37    7:37  Harry S Truman Hs
  259  David Williams, Sr          23:37    7:37  Springfield Hs (Delco
  260  Jon Piccione, Jr            23:40    7:38  Phillipsburg Hs
  261  Nick Calabro, Fr            23:42    7:38  Penncrest Hs
  262  Tony Gormley, Sr            23:42    7:39  Ridley Hs
  263  James Lee, Fr               24:00    7:44  Penncrest Hs
  264  Matt Powell, So             24:20    7:51  Central Bucks South
  265  Anthony Erstad, Jr          24:25    7:53  Delaware Valley Hs
  266  Elicia Khruschev, So        24:42    7:58  Hill School
  267  Sean McNally, Fr            24:45    7:59  Phillipsburg Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  268  Conner Boyle, Jr            24:52    8:01  Phillipsburg Hs
  269  Ben Banks, So               25:00    8:04  Owen J Roberts
  270  Christian Bellavia, Jr      25:37    8:16  Hempfield Hs
  271  Devin Pena-Roy, Jr          25:40    8:17  Tulpehocken
  272  Dave McElhaugh, Jr          26:15    8:28  William Tennent
  273  Stephen Lo, Fr              26:39    8:36  Bensalem Hs
"*" indicates females
51 finishers among Men 1 & Under
75 finishers among Men 2 - 2
78 finishers among Men 3 - 3
69 finishers among Men 4 - 4
273 male finishers
0 female finishers
273 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL JV GIRLS

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM


HS GIRLS JV

    1  Molly McGeehin, Jr*         21:00    6:46  Emmaus Hs
    2  Bridget Tull, So*           21:12    6:50  Council Rock North
    3  Jessica Reverie, Fr*        21:15    6:51  Emmaus Hs
    4  Abbey Mitchell, Fr*         21:16    6:52  Council Rock North
    5  Emma Fickel, Fr*            21:17    6:52  Cumberland Valley Hs
    6  Meghan O Grady, Jr*         21:20    6:53  Cumberland Valley Hs
    7  Sachi Graber, Jr*           21:25    6:54  Perkiomen Valley Hs
    8  Hayley Kidd, Fr*            21:25    6:54  Cumberland Valley Hs
    9  Britt Maley, Jr*            21:25    6:54  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   10  Rachel Wynn, So*            21:27    6:55  Hemphield Hs
   11  Brittanny Reinard, So*      21:29    6:56  Council Rock North
   12  Emma Von Kiel, Jr*          21:33    6:57  Emmaus Hs
   13  Allie Natale, Fr*           21:35    6:58  Methacton Hs
   14  Katie Bentley, Jr*          21:38    6:59  Villa Maria Acad
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
   15  Regina Sellman, Jr*         21:48    7:02  Cumberland Valley Hs
   16  Sherra Rosenbaum, So*       21:49    7:02  Council Rock North
   17  Katie Rovito, Fr*           21:52    7:03  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   18  Natalie Burke, Sr*          21:54    7:04  Villa Maria Acad
   19  Paige Layng, Sr*            21:55    7:04  Council Rock North
   20  Lany Wenke, Jr*             21:56    7:05  Villa Maria Acad
   21  Kadi Herman, So*            21:57    7:05  Emmaus Hs
   22  Brionna O Connor, Fr*       21:59    7:05  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   23  Alex Zanetti, Fr*           22:03    7:07  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   24  Jen Ahern, Jr*              22:05    7:07  Wissahickon Hs
   25  Jackie Orrino, Jr*          22:07    7:08  Council Rock North
   26  Lisa Chen, Fr*              22:10    7:09  Haverford Hs
   27  Laura Hasham, So*           22:10    7:09  Great Valley Hs
   28  Lindsay Spiers, So*         22:11    7:09  Central Bucks West
   29  Carolan Difiore, Fr*        22:11    7:09  St. Huberts Hs
   30  Hannah Suttora, Fr*         22:11    7:09  Winston Churchill Hs
   31  Chelsea Reyher, Sr*         22:11    7:09  Villa Maria Acad
   32  Lynn Kern, So*              22:12    7:09  Wissahickon Hs
   33  Kate Kosmin, Jr*            22:12    7:10  St. Huberts Hs
   34  Chelsey Meckler, Jr*        22:12    7:10  Cumberland Valley Hs
   35  Jessica McDermott, So*      22:12    7:10  Emmaus Hs
   36  Andrea Pride, Jr*           22:14    7:10  Great Valley Hs
   37  Abby Singer, Fr*            22:14    7:10  Wissahickon Hs
   38  Holly Peters, Jr*           22:16    7:11  Council Rock North
   39  Aubrey Shapiro, Jr*         22:18    7:12  Winston Churchill Hs
   40  Kelsey Leonard, So*         22:18    7:12  Emmaus Hs
   41  Lauren Apgar, Jr*           22:19    7:12  Emmaus Hs
   42  Rachel Lichtenwalner, So*   22:20    7:12  Emmaus Hs
   43  Jackie Hendrixson, Jr*      22:21    7:13  West Chester East
   44  Katarina Holmgren, So*      22:22    7:13  Emmaus Hs
   45  Meghan Teufel, Sr*          22:23    7:13  Villa Maria Acad
   46  Lindsay Goldschmidt, Fr*    22:24    7:13  Haverford Hs
   47  Erin McHugh, So*            22:24    7:14  Villa Maria Acad
   48  Alyson Frederick, Sr*       22:25    7:14  Charter School
   49  Alexia Bieg, Fr*            22:26    7:14  Cumberland Valley Hs
   50  Ali Huber, Fr*              22:27    7:14  Cumberland Valley Hs
   51  Christine Donnelly, So*     22:28    7:15  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   52  Ashlie Smith, Fr*           22:28    7:15  William Tennent
   53  Becky Braun, So*            22:29    7:15  Charter School
   54  Genevieve O Mara, Sr*       22:29    7:15  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   55  Kaleigh Lynch, Fr*          22:30    7:15  Villa Maria Acad
   56  Bailey Gripshover, So*      22:30    7:15  Wissahickon Hs
   57  Elizabeth Welsh, Jr*        22:32    7:16  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   58  Shanna Cattell, So*         22:34    7:17  William Tennent
   59  Erica Duh, Sr*              22:35    7:17  Winston Churchill Hs
   60  Meghan Chambers, Fr*        22:35    7:17  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   61  Andrea Macartney, Sr*       22:35    7:17  Methacton Hs
   62  Melissa Greenberg, Sr*      22:36    7:17  Great Valley Hs
   63  Keri Williams, Sr*          22:36    7:17  Emmaus Hs
   64  Carolyn Keen, Fr*           22:37    7:18  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
   65  Catherine Savoia, So*       22:38    7:18  North Rockland Hs
   66  Sarah Bunke, Fr*            22:38    7:18  Council Rock North
   67  Laura Roccograndi, Jr*      22:41    7:19  Council Rock North
   68  Katie Dries, Sr*            22:42    7:19  Emmaus Hs
   69  Natalie Conley, Sr*         22:42    7:19  Spring-Ford Hs
   70  Yukari Yamahiro, Sr*        22:45    7:20  Winston Churchill Hs
   71  Emma Sidoriak, Fr*          22:46    7:20  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   72  Laura Presser, Fr*          22:48    7:21  St. Huberts Hs
   73  Teresa Ingraham, Sr*        22:49    7:21  Northwest Hs
   74  Samantha Edmiston, Jr*      22:49    7:21  Emmaus Hs
   75  Erica Braun, Sr*            22:50    7:22  Mt St. Joseph Acad
   76  Elyssa Bosco, Jr*           22:50    7:22  Northwest Hs
   77  Maryam Fikri, Fr*           22:51    7:22  Winston Churchill Hs
   78  Kathleen Connolly, Jr*      22:55    7:23  Charter School
   79  Sarah Stroman, Sr*          22:55    7:24  Perkiomen Valley Hs
   80  Sarah Smith, So*            22:56    7:24  Wissahickon Hs
   81  Ida Yu, Fr*                 22:57    7:24  Northwest Hs
   82  Jill Faull, Fr*             22:57    7:24  Charter School
   83  Haleigh Duggan, Sr*         22:58    7:24  Emmaus Hs
   84  Brittany Cowan, Sr*         22:58    7:24  West Chester East
   85  Kate Allaway, Fr*           22:59    7:25  Northwest Hs
   86  Alexis Malocha, So*         22:59    7:25  Northwest Hs
   87  Olivia Wolfertz, Fr*        23:00    7:25  Council Rock North
   88  Katelyn Kenderdine, So*     23:01    7:25  William Tennent
   89  Ashley Herr, Jr*            23:01    7:25  Methacton Hs
   90  Molly Jacobs, So*           23:02    7:26  Winston Churchill Hs
   91  Meng Fei Yang, So*          23:02    7:26  Charter School
   92  Jessie Nendza, So*          23:03    7:26  Hemphield Hs
   93  Janet Harris, So*           23:03    7:26  Central Bucks West
   94  Kara Silvis, So*            23:04    7:26  Cumberland Valley Hs
   95  Amanda Wasko, Jr*           23:05    7:27  Cumberland Valley Hs
   96  Liz Johnson, So*            23:06    7:27  Spring-Ford Hs
   97  Kristy Kern, Fr*            23:07    7:27  Emmaus Hs
   98  Jenna Litrell, Fr*          23:08    7:28  William Tennent
   99  Sam Gardner, So*            23:08    7:28  Cumberland Valley Hs
  100  Emily Lauber, Fr*           23:10    7:28  Great Valley Hs
  101  Steph Keenan, Fr*           23:12    7:29  West Chester East
  102  Brianna Berner, Jr*         23:13    7:29  St. Huberts Hs
  103  Meghan McGuffin, Jr*        23:15    7:30  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  104  Laura Keehn, Fr*            23:20    7:31  Haverford Hs
  105  Jen Christy, Sr*            23:24    7:33  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  106  Meaghan Zang, So*           23:24    7:33  Emmaus Hs
  107  Emily Sproch, So*           23:26    7:33  Cumberland Valley Hs
  108  Cristabel York, So*         23:26    7:33  Haverford Hs
  109  Becky Goodyear, Jr*         23:28    7:34  William Tennent
  110  Brittany Grimm, Sr*         23:29    7:34  William Tennent
  111  Elise Delcasale, Fr*        23:29    7:35  St. Huberts Hs
  112  Erin Hanosek, Sr*           23:30    7:35  Emmaus Hs
  113  Bridget McCarron, So*       23:30    7:35  Methacton Hs
  114  Kelly Dale, So*             23:31    7:35  Merion Mercy Acad
  115  Jessie Henry, Jr*           23:32    7:35  Central Bucks West
  116  Kristin Kerchner, Jr*       23:32    7:35  Tulpehocken
  117  Christine McBride, So*      23:33    7:36  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  118  Olivia Mangan, Fr*          23:33    7:36  Saint Basil Acad
  119  Sarah Stoy, Jr*             23:33    7:36  Methacton Hs
  120  Zimena Violante, Fr*        23:36    7:37  Perkiomen Valley Hs
  121  Cara Bradley, Fr*           23:37    7:37  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  122  Rachel Trupp, Fr*           23:38    7:37  Muhlenberg
  123  Lauren Centafont, Fr*       23:39    7:37  William Tennent
  124  Nicole Altomare, So*        23:44    7:39  Spring-Ford Hs
  125  Suzanne Toomey, Sr*         23:45    7:40  Methacton Hs
  126  Katie Shultz, Sr*           23:47    7:40  Tulpehocken
  127  Emily Vogel, So*            23:48    7:40  Muhlenberg
  128  Megan Weisbecker, So*       23:48    7:41  Gwynedd Mercy Acad
  129  Betsy Dempsey, So*          23:48    7:41  Methacton Hs
  130  Pattie O'Keefe, So*         23:49    7:41  Great Valley Hs
  131  Alina Wolf, Jr*             23:49    7:41  William Tennent
  132  Sarah Somers, Fr*           23:49    7:41  Haverford Hs
  133  Kelly Bieker, Sr*           23:50    7:41  Saint Basil Acad
  134  Jane Edwards, Jr*           23:50    7:41  Saint Basil Acad
  135  Heather Schoch, Sr*         23:52    7:42  Emmaus Hs
  136  Moira Sweeney, Fr*          23:54    7:42  Villa Maria Acad
  137  Amanda Benton, Sr*          23:55    7:43  Owen J Roberts
  138  Grace Foster, Jr*           23:55    7:43  Villa Maria Acad
  139  Liz Curcio, Jr*             23:55    7:43  North Rockland Hs
  140  Dana Bamber, Jr*            23:55    7:43  Arch Wood
  141  Monica Zach, Jr*            23:57    7:44  Haverford Hs
  142  Amanda McKenna, Fr*         23:58    7:44  Villa Maria Acad
  143  Dana Sheehan, Sr*           23:58    7:44  West Chester East
  144  Gabby Champioli, Fr*        23:59    7:44  Arch Carroll Hs
  145  Sarah Boone, Fr*            24:00    7:44  Emmaus Hs
  146  Jacki Crowell, So*          24:00    7:44  Phillipsburg Hs
  147  Rachel Good, Sr*            24:00    7:45  Hemphield Hs
  148  Kaitlin Ebersal, Jr*        24:01    7:45  West Chester East
  149  Amanda Olsen, Sr*           24:02    7:45  Charter School
  150  Megan Kramer, Sr*           24:04    7:46  Methacton Hs
  151  Phylicia Sobel, Jr*         24:05    7:46  Council Rock North
  152  Megan Siegfried, Sr*        24:06    7:46  Tulpehocken
  153  Laura Nikander, Sr*         24:07    7:47  Arch Wood
  154  Tara Lindline, Jr*          24:09    7:47  St. Huberts Hs
  155  Liz Gillen, Sr*             24:10    7:48  Central Bucks West
  156  Brigid Walker, Fr*          24:11    7:48  Saint Basil Acad
  157  Jocelyn Freed, So*          24:12    7:48  Wissahickon Hs
  158  Alyssa Ryley, Sr*           24:12    7:48  Merion Mercy Acad
  159  Kelsey Johnson, Jr*         24:17    7:50  Emmaus Hs
  160  Katie Angelucci, Sr*        24:19    7:51  Methacton Hs
  161  Courtney Curtin, Jr*        24:20    7:51  Merion Mercy Acad
  162  Maureen Pedicino, Jr*       24:20    7:51  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  163  Emma Harnitchek, Fr*        24:20    7:51  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  164  Megan Patrick, Fr*          24:21    7:51  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  165  Allison Thomas, Fr*         24:21    7:51  William Tennent
  166  Jessica Eager, Fr*          24:21    7:51  Muhlenberg
  167  Samantha Kuhar, Fr*         24:22    7:51  Arch Wood
  168  Brynne Sweeney, Jr*         24:24    7:52  St. Huberts Hs
  169  Molly Coyne, Jr*            24:29    7:54  Haverford Hs
  170  Stephanie Fischer, Jr*      24:31    7:54  William Tennent
  171  Marykate Boylan, Jr*        24:33    7:55  Saint Basil Acad
  172  Caitlin Nelson, So*         24:33    7:55  Haverford Hs
  173  Kelly Nocitra, Fr*          24:35    7:56  Arch Wood
  174  Kim Peifer, Jr*             24:36    7:56  Methacton Hs
  175  Tara Kochka, So*            24:36    7:56  Methacton Hs
  176  Kathleen Welsh, So*         24:37    7:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  177  Nicole Schneider, Fr*       24:37    7:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  178  Alex Miller, Sr*            24:38    7:57  Owen J Roberts
  179  Victoria Richwine, Fr*      24:38    7:57  Cumberland Valley Hs
  180  Danielle Dickey, Jr*        24:39    7:57  Council Rock North
  181  Lindsey Cheney, Sr*         24:40    7:57  West Chester East
  182  Erin Morgan, Fr*            24:40    7:57  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  183  Frances Norton, Jr*         24:41    7:57  William Tennent
  184  Sinead Cummings, Fr*        24:42    7:58  Mt St. Joseph Acad
  185  Ali Moshang, Sr*            24:43    7:58  Wissahickon Hs
  186  Kara Hughes, Sr*            24:43    7:58  Emmaus Hs
  187  Maegan Hornbrook, Jr*       24:43    7:58  West Chester East
  188  Natalie Claxton, Jr*        24:45    7:59  Owen J Roberts
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  189  Megan Faust, Sr*            24:48    8:00  William Tennent
  190  Melissa Reilly, Sr*         24:51    8:01  Saint Basil Acad
  191  Mary Toscano, Fr*           24:54    8:02  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  192  Holli Schoch, Fr*           24:55    8:02  Emmaus Hs
  193  Meghan Gallagher, So*       24:55    8:02  Merion Mercy Acad
  194  Alison Russell, Sr*         24:57    8:03  Methacton Hs
  195  Jenna Holder, Fr*           24:57    8:03  Muhlenberg
  196  Jess Miller, Sr*            25:00    8:04  North Rockland Hs
  197  Li-Hui Zhang, Fr*           25:07    8:06  Methacton Hs
  198  Brigid Flood, So*           25:09    8:07  North Rockland Hs
  199  Courtney Degemmis, Sr*      25:12    8:08  Methacton Hs
  200  Sam Beckowski, Sr*          25:12    8:08  Saint Basil Acad
  201  Emily Abel, Fr*             25:18    8:10  Cumberland Valley Hs
  202  Kayla Litrell, Jr*          25:21    8:11  William Tennent
  203  Amanda Eager, Fr*           25:23    8:11  Muhlenberg
  204  Rachel Ryley, Fr*           25:25    8:12  Merion Mercy Acad
  205  Lula Brown, Jr*             25:25    8:12  North Rockland Hs
  206  Ashley Mamenko, Jr*         25:27    8:12  Ridley Hs
  207  Allison Conroy, Sr*         25:27    8:12  William Tennent
  208  Elly Fernandez, Jr*         25:28    8:13  Tulpehocken
  209  Jen Weiss, Jr*              25:29    8:13  William Tennent
  210  Briana Williams, Jr*        25:32    8:14  Methacton Hs
  211  Julie Baker, Jr*            25:34    8:15  William Tennent
  212  Kate Steimetz, Sr*          25:35    8:15  Saint Basil Acad
  213  Mary Grace Cahill, Fr*      25:35    8:15  Saint Basil Acad
  214  Desiree Jamasdi, Fr*        25:35    8:15  Methacton Hs
  215  Kelly Cunningham, So*       25:38    8:16  Saucon Valley
  216  Rachel Plank, Fr*           25:41    8:17  Spring-Ford Hs
  217  Kaleigh Somers, Jr*         25:45    8:18  Spring-Ford Hs
  218  Kathryn Poppke, Fr*         25:46    8:19  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  219  Emily Su, So*               25:50    8:20  Emmaus Hs
  220  Amanda St. Hilaire, Jr*     25:50    8:20  Cumberland Valley Hs
  221  Anna Tracy, Jr*             25:52    8:21  Owen J Roberts
  222  Ashley Kardian, Sr*         25:52    8:21  North Rockland Hs
  223  Jennifer Johns, Sr*         25:55    8:21  Emmaus Hs
  224  Zebbie Watson, Jr*          25:55    8:22  Owen J Roberts
  225  Jennifer Huang, Fr*         25:59    8:23  Methacton Hs
  226  Mackenzie Hofman, Jr*       26:00    8:23  Merion Mercy Acad
  227  Amber Wojciechowski, Jr*    26:04    8:24  St. Huberts Hs
  228  Kathleen Ginsberg, So*      26:04    8:24  Arch Carroll Hs
  229  Allie Hilferty, Jr*         26:05    8:25  Ridley Hs
  230  Becca Kovach, Fr*           26:07    8:25  Muhlenberg
  231  Ashley Lewis, So*           26:08    8:26  Methacton Hs
  232  Beth Somers, Sr*            26:09    8:26  Haverford Hs
  233  Laura Figgarotto, Fr*       26:09    8:26  Arch Carroll Hs
  234  Rebecca Whitlock, Fr*       26:09    8:26  Arch Wood
  235  Jenifer Ryan, Fr*           26:09    8:26  Saint Basil Acad
  236  Liz Brattan, Jr*            26:09    8:26  Saint Basil Acad
  237  Dana Screnci, So*           26:10    8:26  Methacton Hs
  238  Emily Schriver, Jr*         26:10    8:26  Merion Mercy Acad
  239  Allison Letts, Jr*          26:13    8:27  Central Bucks West
  240  Lauren Werynski, Fr*        26:16    8:28  Saint Basil Acad
  241  Lauren McGrath, Fr*         26:17    8:29  Arch Wood
  242  Julia Durkin, So*           26:27    8:32  Ridley Hs
  243  Jessy Mahan, Jr*            26:31    8:33  Methacton Hs
  244  Brittany Boardley, Jr*      26:57    8:41  Royals
  245  Louise Roach, Sr*           27:03    8:44  Emmaus Hs
  246  Laura Farrell, So*          27:10    8:46  Haverford Hs
  247  Amy White, So*              27:13    8:46  Saint Basil Acad
  248  Sara Sherr, So*             27:13    8:47  Methacton Hs
  249  Molly Hritzo, Jr*           27:14    8:47  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  250  Ali Cook, So*               27:16    8:48  Emmaus Hs
  251  Chelsea Tilghman, Sr*       27:16    8:48  William Tennent
  252  Laura Campbell, Fr*         27:21    8:49  Owen J Roberts
  253  Melissa Kachala, So*        27:22    8:50  Emmaus Hs
  254  Ronya Aboras, Jr*           27:30    8:52  William Tennent
  255  Lauren Apakian, So*         27:35    8:54  Ridley Hs
  256  Caitlin Going, Sr*          27:37    8:54  Emmaus Hs
  257  Ashley Burger, Jr*          27:49    8:58  Phillipsburg Hs
  258  Paige Stahl, Fr*            27:50    8:59  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  259  Caroline Hsu, Jr*           28:06    9:04  Emmaus Hs
  260  Emily Mangan, Sr*           28:18    9:08  Saint Basil Acad
  261  Carol Risko, So*            28:21    9:09  Saint Basil Acad
  262  Brittany King, Fr*          28:49    9:18  Villa Joseph Marie Hs
  263  Kinifha Moody, Fr*          28:57    9:20  Emmaus Hs
  264  Sasha Bracetty, Sr*         29:00    9:21  William Allen
  265  Angela Hess, Sr*            29:07    9:23  William Allen
  266  Kaitlin Shallow, Sr*        29:24    9:29  Council Rock North
  267  Megan Doran, Sr*            29:26    9:30  Saint Basil Acad
  268  Kelcie Ireson, Jr*          29:29    9:30  Bayard Rustin
  269  Kira Frul, So*              29:33    9:32  Bayard Rustin
  270  Bronwyn Burghardt, Sr*      29:35    9:32  Owen J Roberts
  271  Madson Mikhail, Fr*         29:36    9:33  Methacton Hs
  272  Emily Arnold, Sr*           29:46    9:36  Spring-Ford Hs
  273  Laura Rigge, Fr*            30:12    9:44  Emmaus Hs
  274  Mary Ann Vercillo, So*      30:34    9:51  Emmaus Hs
  275  Alexandra Beard, So*        30:51    9:57  Wallenpaupack Area
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  276  Kaitlyn Gruenling, Sr*      32:32   10:30  Owen J Roberts
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  277  Hannah Hewes, So*           35:44   11:31  Marple Newtown Hs
"*" indicates females
78 finishers among Women 1 & Under
63 finishers among Women 2 - 2
75 finishers among Women 3 - 3
61 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
277 female finishers
277 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About