MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Coyote Invitational
Coyote Invitational Outdoors History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2014-04-05


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 03:53 PM
                        Coyote Invitational - 4/4/2014                         
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Simone                Bullis                 12.14      12.30  11  10   
  2 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg           12.84      12.70  11   8   
  3 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              12.74      12.80  11   6   
  4 Woods, Lauren                Sherwood               13.14      12.90  10   5   
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            John F Kenne           13.14      13.00  10   3   
  5 Reason, Gabby                Smithsburg             12.94      13.00  11   3   
  5 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy Of T           12.74      13.00  11   3   
  8 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha           12.54      13.10  11   1   
  9 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valle           12.84      13.20  11 
  9 Jung, Crystal                Springbrook            14.64      13.20   3 
 11 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg           13.24      13.40  10 
 11 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle           12.84      13.40  11 
 11 Combs, Octavia               Gaithersburg           14.64      13.40   3 
 14 Greene, Asia                 Gaithersburg           14.74      13.50   3 
 14 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che           14.64      13.50   3 
 14 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora              13.74      13.50   7 
 14 Jarrett, Whitney             South Hagers           14.20      13.50   5 
 14 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg             13.24      13.50   9 
 19 Belfiore, Briana             Our Lady Of            13.49      13.60   9 
 19 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana                 13.74      13.60   7 
 19 Green, Alise                 Academy Of T           13.04      13.60  10 
 22 Johnson, Hayli               Springbrook            13.74      13.70   8 
 22 Fields, Milan                South Hagers           13.34      13.70   9 
 22 Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che           13.74      13.70   7 
 22 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg             13.84      13.70   6 
 22 Idler, Tenni                 Walter Johns           13.84      13.70   7 
 22 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman           14.34      13.70   4 
 22 Nixon, Amala                 Bullis                 13.04      13.70  10 
 29 Pitsenberger, Danielle       Walter Johns           13.54      13.80   8 
 29 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana                 13.74      13.80   8 
 29 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns           13.14      13.80  10 
 29 Hulede, Mary                 Our Lady Of            14.66      13.80   3 
 29 Sutphin, Heidi               South Hagers           14.36      13.80   4 
 29 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont           13.34      13.80   9 
 35 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha           13.34      13.90   9 
 35 Brown, Ranya                 Our Lady Of            14.73      13.90   3 
 37 Clermont, Deidra             Springbrook            13.94      14.00   6 
 37 Nelson, Tyesha               Watkins Mill           14.04      14.00   6 
 37 Weedon, Alexa                John F Kenne           13.89      14.00   6 
 37 Lilienfield, Charli          Winston Chur           13.64      14.00   8 
 41 Mohan, Ashley                Clarksburg             14.14      14.10   5 
 41 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           13.84      14.10   6 
 41 Morency, Yermina             Clarksburg             14.24      14.10   4 
 41 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha           14.14      14.10   5 
 45 Lee, Alison                  Winston Chur           14.14      14.20   5 
 45 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle           13.94      14.20   6 
 45 Janis, Daryn                 Winston Chur           14.04      14.20   6 
 45 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur           13.84      14.20   7 
 49 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill           13.64      14.30   8 
 49 Skrabak, Katie               Smithsburg             14.54      14.30   4 
 49 Robinson, Mya                Bethesda-Che           14.54      14.30   4 
 49 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora              13.54      14.30   8 
 49 Scott, Gabrielle             Richard Mont           14.24      14.30   4 
 49 Williams, Abeni              Richard Mont           14.04      14.30   5 
 55 Ubadiniru, Kimberly          John F Kenne           14.31      14.40   4 
 56 Fugate, Jacey                Smithsburg             14.94      14.50   2 
 57 Lynch, Kelli                 Academy Of T           14.04      14.60   5 
 57 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                 13.24      14.60   9 
 59 Badostain, Paige             Linganore                         14.70   1 
 59 Johnson, Jordan              Walt Whitman           15.48      14.70   2 
 59 Arend, Tatiana               Bethesda-Che           14.14      14.70   5 
 59 Craig, Juanita               Seneca Valle           13.94      14.70   6 
 59 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha           13.54      14.70   8 
 64 Mbonda, Helene               Our Lady Of                       14.80   1 
 64 Gillespie, Katheryn          Smithsburg             15.04      14.80   2 
 66 Van Rossum, Marieke          Walt Whitman           15.83      14.90   2 
 67 Hardy, Heather               Urbana                 14.54      15.10   4 
 68 Adon, Joelle                 Watkins Mill           13.44      15.20   9 
 69 Hickman, Mia                 John F Kenne           14.92      15.30   3 
 70 Germann, Amanda              Linganore                         15.60   1 
 71 Kozar, Loren                 Linganore                         15.80   1 
 71 Hodge Santos, Erica          Northwood              15.74      15.80   2 
 71 Adhanom, Medalia             Northwood              15.94      15.80   2 
 74 Etzler, Summer               Linganore                         16.00   1 
 75 Edwards, Makayah             Urbana                 13.77      17.40   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora              26.14      25.80  11   8   
  1 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy Of T           26.74      25.80  10   8   
  1 Woods, Lauren                Sherwood               25.74      25.80  11   8   
  4 Laryea, Rachel               John F Kenne           26.54      26.40  10   5   
  5 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis                 25.14      26.60  11   4   
  6 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg           26.74      26.80  10   2.50
  6 Woods, Tiffany               Sherwood               25.74      26.80  11   2.50
  8 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha           26.34      27.00  11   0.50
  8 Wright, Reyna                Walt Whitman           28.03      27.00   9   0.50
 10 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg           26.24      27.05  11 
 11 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle           26.94      27.10  10 
 12 Fowler, Lena                 Our Lady Of            27.74      27.60   9 
 13 Belfiore, Briana             Our Lady Of                       27.90   1 
 14 Sutphin, Heidi               South Hagers           28.69      28.20   7 
 14 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook            26.44      28.20  10 
 16 Coe, Laiaunya                South Hagers           28.04      28.30   9 
 17 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora              28.94      28.70   7 
 17 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill           27.84      28.70   9 
 19 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                 29.54      28.80   5 
 20 Clarke, Saki                 Tuscarora              30.74      28.90   3 
 20 Teixeira, Tatiana            Winston Chur           29.14      28.90   6 
 20 Combs, Octavia               Gaithersburg           29.24      28.90   6 
 23 Robinson, Kiana              Sherwood               28.64      29.10   7 
 23 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers           31.34      29.10   3 
 23 Cypriano, Alyssa             Clarksburg             29.24      29.10   6 
 26 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                 28.74      29.20   7 
 27 Cinada, Yamileh              John F Kenne           29.64      29.30   5 
 27 Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill           27.84      29.30   9 
 27 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha           28.74      29.30   7 
 27 Pitsenberger, Danielle       Walter Johns           28.34      29.30   8 
 27 Wagner, Delaney              Linganore                         29.30   1 
 27 Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che           28.74      29.30   7 
 33 Thorpe, Scarlett             Bethesda-Che           28.64      29.40   8 
 33 Rundlet, Sabine              Bethesda-Che           29.54      29.40   6 
 33 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana                 29.54      29.40   6 
 36 Collins, Sydney              Walter Johns                      29.50   1 
 36 Fugate, Jacey                Smithsburg             31.44      29.50   3 
 38 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           29.54      29.60   5 
 38 Davis, Tiffani               Walter Johns           30.02      29.60   5 
 38 Green, Alise                 Academy Of T           28.24      29.60   8 
 41 Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg             28.74      29.70   7 
 41 Mbonda, Helene               Our Lady Of            30.74      29.70   3 
 43 Szymanska, Anna              Tuscarora              30.83      29.80   3 
 43 Frank, Madison               Winston Chur           28.74      29.80   7 
 45 Skrabak, Katie               Smithsburg             30.34      30.00   4 
 45 Lilienfield, Charli          Winston Chur           28.54      30.00   8 
 47 Arend, Tatiana               Bethesda-Che           29.44      30.10   6 
 48 Trotman, Tanyka              Clarksburg             30.74      30.30   3 
 48 Liu, Evangeline              Winston Chur           28.94      30.30   6 
 48 Johnson, Jordan              Walt Whitman           31.89      30.30   2 
 51 Clermont, Deidra             Springbrook            27.74      30.40   9 
 52 Penden-Harper, Gianni        Watkins Mill           28.34      30.60   8 
 52 Johnson, Tinia               Gaithersburg           28.24      30.60   8 
 54 Cadet, Irline                Northwood              28.24      30.80   8 
 54 Germann, Amanda              Linganore              31.46      30.80   2 
 56 Van Rossum, Marieke          Walt Whitman           32.34      31.00   2 
 57 Watts, Jameka                John F Kenne           29.60      31.10   5 
 57 Scott, Gabrielle             Richard Mont           30.34      31.10   4 
 57 Jung, Crystal                Springbrook            28.24      31.10   9 
 60 Gillespie, Katheryn          Smithsburg             31.44      31.30   3 
 61 Ajala, Omolayo               Richard Mont           30.14      31.40   5 
 62 Cypriano, Leah               Clarksburg                        31.80   1 
 63 Jones, Jayla                 Richard Mont           30.44      32.20   4 
 63 Clark, Maria                 Academy Of T           32.24      32.20   2 
 65 Adhanom, Medalia             Northwood              32.04      32.30   2 
 66 Sontan, Oluwadara            Richard Mont           30.44      33.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pocratsky, Rachel            Our Lady Of            58.14      58.00   9  10   
  2 Woods, Tiffany               Sherwood               58.94      58.70   9   8   
  3 Wright, Reyna                Walt Whitman           58.72    1:00.30   9   6   
  4 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle         1:00.92    1:00.80   9   5   
  5 Falade, Anita                Seneca Valle         1:05.44    1:01.20   6   4   
  6 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che                    1:01.50   4   3   
  7 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill         1:02.24    1:02.00   9   2   
  8 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook          1:02.64    1:02.20   8   1   
  9 Fowler, Lena                 Our Lady Of                     1:02.30   2 
 10 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg           1:03.04    1:02.70   8 
 11 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana               1:04.64    1:02.90   7 
 12 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che                    1:03.50   4 
 13 Asbury, Gwenyth              Winston Chur         1:04.10    1:03.60   7 
 14 Gregorio, Victoria           Walter Johns         1:03.52    1:03.80   8 
 14 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill         1:03.24    1:03.80   8 
 16 Rhodes, Tara                 Winston Chur         1:02.84    1:03.90   8 
 17 Dakwa, Melanie               Watkins Mill         1:00.94    1:04.20   9 
 17 Yore, Gabrielle              Sherwood             1:02.74    1:04.20   8 
 17 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana               1:06.64    1:04.20   6 
 20 Williams, Robin              John F Kenne         1:03.77    1:04.40   7 
 21 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          1:03.34    1:04.60   8 
 22 D'Aguilar, Jeneil            Springbrook          1:03.64    1:05.20   7 
 23 Kim, Juhee                   Winston Chur         1:04.84    1:05.90   7 
 24 Manfredo, Nicole             Tuscarora            1:06.14    1:06.10   6 
 25 Davis, Tiffani               Walter Johns         1:04.84    1:06.50   7 
 26 Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne         1:08.74    1:06.70   4 
 27 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg           1:04.14    1:06.80   7 
 28 Lewis, Morgen                Winston Chur         1:09.54    1:07.20   4 
 28 Kirsch, Nathalie             Walter Johns         1:07.44    1:07.20   5 
 28 Coe, Laiaunya                South Hagers         1:03.64    1:07.20   7 
 31 Hall, Julianne               Academy Of T         1:03.14    1:07.70   8 
 32 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns         1:07.99    1:08.00   5 
 33 Sutphin, Holli               South Hagers         1:08.94    1:08.30   4 
 33 Sterling, Maya               Bethesda-Che         1:06.44    1:08.30   6 
 35 Cinada, Yamileh              John F Kenne                    1:08.50   1 
 36 Belcher, Nina                Urbana               1:10.14    1:08.90   4 
 37 Brosnan, Elena               Clarksburg           1:07.64    1:09.10   5 
 37 Toner, Clare                 Academy Of T         1:08.14    1:09.10   5 
 39 Smith, Natalie               Linganore                       1:10.10   1 
 40 Salyes, Mikaylah             Gaithersburg         1:07.14    1:12.00   5 
 41 Murphy, Eileen               Academy Of T         1:10.14    1:12.10   4 
 42 Majett, VerShonn             Tuscarora            1:13.80    1:12.60   3 
 43 Hardy, Heather               Urbana               1:10.14    1:13.00   3 
 44 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle         1:12.84    1:13.70   3 
 45 Dia, Maimouna                Tuscarora            1:12.14    1:15.20   3 
 46 Dingle, Tahmeia              South Hagers         1:17.50    1:15.80   2 
 47 Emmett, Hannah               Clarksburg           1:15.94    1:17.80   3 
 48 Lindsay, Erica               Smithsburg           1:22.74    1:18.10   2 
 49 Lu, Daya                     Quince Orcha         1:17.04    1:19.50   2 
 50 Bishop, Amanda               Quince Orcha         1:16.74    1:19.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pocratsky, Rachel            Our Lady Of          2:20.00    2:23.80   10   
  2 Keller, Kiernan              Walter Johns         2:24.49    2:24.30    8   
  3 El-Masry, Sophie             Richard Mont         2:22.00    2:26.20    6   
  4 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore                       2:28.90    5   
  5 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         2:24.40    2:30.00    4   
  6 Weinreich, Jessica           Winston Chur         2:28.26    2:31.30    3   
  7 Sarro, Maddie                Urbana               2:30.52    2:31.60    2   
  8 Dulany, Brennis              Richard Mont         2:25.00    2:31.70    1   
  9 Boggan, Breanna              Winston Chur         2:28.30    2:32.00  
 10 Rhodes, Tara                 Winston Chur         2:29.00    2:33.50  
 11 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che         2:33.90    2:34.00  
 11 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johns         2:29.18    2:34.00  
 13 Falade, Anita                Seneca Valle         2:30.70    2:34.20  
 14 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns         2:31.00    2:35.50  
 15 Miller, Anna                 Urbana               2:30.60    2:35.90  
 16 Kim, Juhee                   Winston Chur         2:32.39    2:36.10  
 17 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand     Sherwood             2:35.50    2:37.20  
 18 Yore, Gabrielle              Sherwood             2:37.00    2:38.00  
 19 Quiros, Daniela              Richard Mont         2:38.00    2:38.10  
 20 Kaniecki, Elizabeth          Our Lady Of          2:42.30    2:38.20  
 21 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          2:30.00    2:38.70  
 22 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle         2:39.00    2:39.00  
 23 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:39.30  
 24 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che         2:35.60    2:39.60  
 25 Bukharin, Irina              Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:39.90  
 26 Rogers, Theresa              Academy Of T                    2:40.50  
 26 Strassberger, Natialie       South Hagers         2:44.64    2:40.50  
 28 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill         2:31.80    2:41.70  
 29 Abel, Caroline               Urbana               2:30.60    2:42.20  
 30 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che                    2:42.40  
 31 Hanger, Grace                Richard Mont         2:27.00    2:42.80  
 32 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che         2:38.20    2:44.40  
 33 Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valle         2:50.50    2:44.50  
 34 Burley, Madison              Urbana               2:39.93    2:45.00  
 35 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:45.10  
 36 Leissa, Sophia               Sherwood             2:50.00    2:45.50  
 37 Hayslett, Alyssa             Linganore                       2:46.20  
 38 Krakovsky, Eliana            Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:47.10  
 39 Capizzi, Anna-Sophia         Academy Of T         2:38.00    2:47.90  
 40 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg           2:43.00    2:48.10  
 41 Cronin, Kara                 Academy Of T                    2:48.40  
 42 Smith, Natalie               Linganore            2:51.06    2:48.90  
 43 Gardner, Rebecca             Academy Of T                    2:49.00  
 44 Nakamura, Courtney           Sherwood             2:48.00    2:49.30  
 45 Gill, Autumn                 South Hagers         2:45.00    2:52.00  
 46 Miller, Jessica              South Hagers         2:45.00    2:52.90  
 47 Daley, Alejandra             Springbrook          3:00.00    2:55.10  
 48 Cruz, Natalie                Northwood            2:55.00    2:55.40  
 49 Jones, Joanna                Clarksburg           2:55.00    2:56.10  
 50 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle         2:58.10    2:57.10  
 51 Magee, Lacey                 Tuscarora            3:10.00    3:01.70  
 52 Rodriquez, Rebeca            John F Kenne         3:00.00    3:01.90  
 53 Merritt, Emily               Smithsburg           3:05.60    3:05.70  
 54 Forte, Jessica               Tuscarora            2:55.38    3:05.90  
 54 Taber, Kori                  Smithsburg           2:55.10    3:05.90  
 56 Pandolfi, Natialie           South Hagers         3:10.00    3:12.50  
 57 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora            3:14.00    3:12.80  
 58 Stephenson, Mariah           Tuscarora            3:30.00    3:13.30  
 59 Rowan, Emily                 Smithsburg           3:13.70    3:19.00  
 60 Stracka, Kailey              Smithsburg           2:49.20    3:22.10  
 61 Gotiango, Megan              Clarksburg           3:15.00    3:23.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Severe, Clare                Walt Whitman         5:20.19    5:13.70   10   
  2 Keller, Kiernan              Walter Johns         5:06.10    5:16.60    8   
  3 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johns         5:12.80    5:19.70    6   
  4 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che         5:38.40    5:37.30    5   
  5 Cirillo, Melanie             Walter Johns         5:28.09    5:38.50    4   
  6 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns         5:41.59    5:39.70    3   
  7 Rothermel, Caroline          Bethesda-Che         5:30.40    5:40.30    2   
  8 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore            5:33.98    5:42.70    1   
  9 Cronin, Kara                 Academy Of T         5:45.00    5:43.50  
 10 Haass, Victoria              Winston Chur         5:45.50    5:44.10  
 11 Woods, Olivia                Walt Whitman                    5:46.50  
 12 O'Connor, Erin               Walt Whitman                    5:46.90  
 13 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         5:39.20    5:47.40  
 14 Krakovsky, Eliana            Quince Orcha         5:45.00    5:47.70  
 15 Gardner, Rebecca             Academy Of T         5:52.00    5:49.30  
 16 Hayslett, Alyssa             Linganore                       5:50.00  
 17 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand     Sherwood             5:44.00    5:51.10  
 18 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur         5:48.00    5:51.50  
 19 Fry, Abby                    Bethesda-Che         5:41.00    5:52.00  
 20 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha         5:35.00    5:52.10  
 21 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Mont         6:00.00    5:52.30  
 21 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg           5:57.00    5:52.30  
 23 Miller, Jenna                South Hagers         6:49.00    5:54.10  
 24 Ellis, Katherine             Bethesda-Che         5:51.00    5:55.60  
 25 O'Neill, Kara                Urbana               5:59.90    5:57.00  
 26 Hill, Bailey                 Winston Chur         5:43.80    5:57.20  
 27 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana               5:59.90    5:58.10  
 28 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg           6:00.00    6:03.80  
 29 Cowan, Amelia                Richard Mont         6:00.10    6:07.10  
 30 Safsten, Amy                 Linganore                       6:07.20  
 31 Grove, Brett                 Smithsburg           6:06.40    6:09.40  
 32 Sigman, Kate                 Tuscarora            6:14.91    6:10.70  
 33 Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne                    6:10.80  
 34 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood             6:13.00    6:10.90  
 35 Montgomery, Alise            Gaithersburg         6:17.00    6:11.40  
 36 Lee-Shapiro, Elka            Richard Mont         6:01.00    6:11.80  
 37 Anaya, Noemi                 Smithsburg           6:21.00    6:13.40  
 38 Jacobs, Adrianne             Tuscarora            6:10.80    6:15.80  
 39 Armonda, Gabriella           Northwood            6:29.46    6:18.30  
 40 Madsen, Rainie               Urbana               6:25.00    6:19.90  
 41 Kohler, Laura                Richard Mont         6:01.00    6:20.00  
 42 Coblentz, Valerie            Linganore                       6:22.30  
 43 Miller, Jessica              South Hagers         6:18.81    6:22.40  
 44 Tuttle, Ellen                Our Lady Of          6:25.00    6:23.30  
 45 Torvik, Rebecca              Quince Orcha         6:30.00    6:30.80  
 46 Pisano, Maria                Clarksburg           6:51.21    6:37.00  
 47 Kachevmov, Ruth              Our Lady Of          6:25.30    6:38.20  
 48 O'Reilly, Caroline           South Hagers         6:48.00    6:38.40  
 49 Burke, Deanna                Tuscarora            6:53.07    6:40.20  
 50 Ramcharan, Tiffany           Tuscarora            6:42.28    6:44.40  
 51 Rodriquez, Rebeca            John F Kenne         6:59.19    6:47.20  
 52 Harkless, Brody              Northwood            7:15.00    6:51.10  
 53 Calandrelle, Kelley          South Hagers         7:15.00    7:02.60  
 54 Collard, Rebecca             Seneca Valle         7:28.00    7:03.80  
 55 Haile, Kibrework             Springbrook                     7:07.90  
 56 Shorb, Jenn                  Bullis               7:30.00    7:08.80  
 57 Parker, Maddy                Bullis               7:25.00    7:09.50  
 58 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle         7:13.60    7:21.20  
 59 Goldman, Laura               Northwood            6:40.00    7:21.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McUmber, Nora                Bethesda-Che        11:31.30   11:03.50   10   
  2 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johns        11:22.00   11:13.40    8   
  3 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg          11:41.23   11:17.90    6   
  4 Bukharin, Irina              Walter Johns        11:41.59   11:27.10    5   
  5 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha        11:35.00   11:27.70    4   
  6 Carberry, Maria              Urbana              11:38.10   11:28.90    3   
  7 Srour, Lucy                  Winston Chur        11:30.00   11:34.60    2   
  8 Burke, Cassidy               Our Lady Of         11:40.00   11:55.20    1   
  9 Peloff, Madeline             Sherwood            12:00.00   12:15.60  
 10 Kleyman, Paula               Winston Chur        12:10.52   12:16.70  
 11 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johns        12:50.20   12:26.00  
 12 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood            13:00.00   12:44.80  
 13 Toner, Katie                 Academy Of T        11:50.00   12:51.90  
 14 Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne        13:08.42   13:06.10  
 15 Albert, Mayann               Walter Johns        13:10.90   13:07.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle           15.42      15.80   7  10   
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg             14.94      15.90   7   8   
  3 Ismail, Laila                Bethesda-Che           14.84      16.40   7   6   
  4 Thomas, Shaniel              Northwood              15.74      16.90   7   5   
  5 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana                 16.62      17.00   7   4   
  6 Veator, Sydney               Winston Chur           16.54      17.10   7   2.50
  6 Mazur, Hayley                Sherwood               18.84      17.10   4   2.50
  8 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana                 16.30      17.30   7   1   
  9 Henyon, McKenna              Linganore              17.90      17.50   6 
  9 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg             17.14      17.50   6 
 11 Gerhold, Emma                Smithsburg             17.74      17.60   6 
 12 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur           18.67      17.90   4 
 13 Teramoto, Elaina             Winston Chur           17.64      18.00   6 
 13 Dorsu, Sisan                 Bethesda-Che           18.24      18.00   5 
 15 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagers           18.34      18.10   5 
 16 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle           19.34      18.40   4 
 17 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 18.34      18.50   5 
 18 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis                 19.74      18.60   3 
 19 Koytcheva, Maria             Winston Chur           18.54      18.80   5 
 19 Dukes, Kierra                John F Kenne           17.08      18.80   7 
 21 Collins, Sydney              Walter Johns           17.94      19.00   6 
 22 Cogdell, Julia               Bullis                 18.74      19.10   4 
 22 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                 17.24      19.10   6 
 24 Lewis, Deja                  Quince Orcha           18.54      19.30   5 
 25 Tom, Heather                 Urbana                 21.63      19.70   2 
 26 Sukri, Kayla                 Richard Mont           19.44      20.00   4 
 27 Keely, Alison                Smithsburg             23.34      20.10   2 
 27 Hodges, Dominique            Academy Of T           18.74      20.10   4 
 29 Ugwu, Moraya                 Academy Of T           21.24      20.20   3 
 30 Murphy, Eileen               Academy Of T           18.24      20.30   5 
 30 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle           17.74      20.30   6 
 32 Lalouani, Maya               Walter Johns           19.44      20.50   3 
 33 Kendix, Evelyn               Walter Johns           20.64      20.60   3 
 34 Trowell, Eden                Northwood              19.24      20.70   4 
 35 Thompkins, Taylor            Northwood              24.04      21.00   2 
 36 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle           20.14      21.80   3 
 37 Hartney, Haley               Smithsburg             21.14      22.00   3 
 38 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont           18.74      22.40   4 
 39 Jewell, Mikaela              Clarksburg             20.24      22.90   3 
 40 Purtee, Mariah               Linganore              20.44      24.30   3 
 -- Johnson, Hayli               Springbrook                          NT   1 
 -- Linden, Kelsie               Smithsburg                           NT   1 
 -- Bigelow, Emily               Tuscarora                            NT   1 
 -- Nwakibu, Solidad             Gaithersburg                         NT   1 
 -- Young, Jamia                 Gaithersburg                         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ismail, Laila                Bethesda-Che           44.94      43.70   8  10   
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg             45.64      45.50   8   8   
  3 Dorsu, Sisan                 Bethesda-Che           47.24      46.00   8   6   
  4 Tielman-Fenelus, Gabriel     Bullis                 53.14      47.40   6   5   
  5 Taylor, Brittany             Urbana                 48.42      47.60   8   4   
  6 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle           47.44      48.20   8   3   
  7 Hierholzer, Molly            Sherwood               50.64      49.50   8   2   
  8 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                 51.14      49.60   7   1   
  9 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           51.04      50.00   7 
 10 Henyon, McKenna              Linganore              52.50      50.10   6 
 11 Reicin, Julia                Winston Chur           51.54      50.70   7 
 12 Mazur, Hayley                Sherwood               51.84      51.00   7 
 13 Clement, Haley               Urbana                 52.64      51.40   6 
 13 Dukes, Kierra                John F Kenne           52.37      51.40   6 
 15 Juarez, Anicia               Gaithersburg           50.34      52.10   8 
 16 Parker., Elizabeth           Academy Of T         1:02.14      52.30   2 
 16 Jenkins, Rynaisha            South Hagers           52.14      52.30   6 
 16 Zagami, Helana               Sherwood               56.74      52.30   3 
 19 Vital, Eudorah               John F Kenne           52.76      52.50   6 
 20 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha           56.34      52.60   4 
 21 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont           54.14      52.90   5 
 22 Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman           54.29      53.20   5 
 23 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orcha           53.44      53.80   5 
 24 Pourahmad, Lily              Winston Chur           55.74      54.80   4 
 25 Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont           54.74      54.90   5 
 26 Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne           59.01      55.20   2 
 27 Nwakibu, Solidad             Gaithersburg           54.74      55.50   5 
 28 Lalouani, Oumaya             Walter Johns           56.02      55.60   4 
 28 Koytcheva, Maria             Winston Chur           55.12      55.60   5 
 30 Duyn, Suma                   Walter Johns           56.04      55.80   4 
 30 D'Aguilar, Jeneil            Springbrook            56.64      55.80   4 
 32 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che           55.84      56.40   4 
 33 Kendix, Evelyn               Walter Johns           57.04      56.80   3 
 33 Page, Daja                   Springbrook            58.34      56.80   3 
 35 Jewell, Mikaela              Clarksburg             59.84      57.10   2 
 36 Zhang, Gerry                 Gaithersburg           57.14      57.50   3 
 37 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che           58.84      58.30   3 
 38 Barrios, Jasmin              Springbrook          1:02.44      59.30   2 
 39 Williams, Zoe                Richard Mont           55.34      59.80   4 
 40 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle           57.74    1:00.60   3 
 41 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy Of T         1:05.14    1:01.90   2 
 42 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg           1:00.64    1:03.60   2 
 -- Linden, Kelsie               Smithsburg           1:09.34         NT   1 
 -- Bigelow, Emily               Tuscarora                            NT   1 
 -- Keely, Alison                Smithsburg           1:09.34         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   53.14      50.30   3  10   
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  52.14      50.60   3   8   
  3 John F Kennedy  'A'                                            51.10   1   6   
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                     52.64      52.00   3   4.50
  4 Quince Orchard  'A'                                            52.00   1   4.50
  6 Winston Churchill  'A'                              52.64      52.60   3   3   
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                               53.58      52.90   3   2   
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                      52.54      53.00   3   1   
  9 Springbrook  'A'                                    55.34      53.80   2 
 10 Smithsburg  'A'                                     55.14      54.20   2 
 11 Sherwood  'A'                                       55.14      54.30   2 
 12 Urbana  'A'                                         53.64      54.40   3 
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           53.94      54.60   2 
 14 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   54.94      54.70   2 
 15 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 54.10      55.20   2 
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       53.14      55.50   3 
 17 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             59.94      57.60   1 
 18 Linganore  'A'                                      54.14      58.50   2 
 -- Bullis  'A'                                                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:48.10   3  10   
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:49.00    1:49.40   3   8   
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  2:31.50    1:49.50   1   6   
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:51.90    1:52.10   3   5   
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:46.90    1:52.40   3   4   
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:51.00    1:52.70   3   2.50
  6 Sherwood  'A'                                                1:52.70   1   2.50
  8 Bullis  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:52.90   2   1   
  9 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:53.00   2 
 10 Linganore  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:53.80   2 
 11 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:51.10    1:54.60   3 
 12 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:52.00    1:56.00   3 
 13 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                               1:56.60   1 
 14 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:54.90    1:59.60   2 
 15 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:59.80   2 
 16 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     2:00.00    2:02.50   2 
 17 Urbana  'A'                                                  2:06.70   1 
 18 Tuscarora  'A'                                               2:09.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                4:10.00    4:10.40   3  10   
  2 Sherwood  'A'                                     4:09.30    4:12.10   3   8   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:17.10    4:13.80   3   6   
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                                    4:14.00   1   5   
  5 John F Kennedy  'A'                               4:18.00    4:18.90   3   4   
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:10.00    4:21.20   3   3   
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:21.30   2   2   
  8 Linganore  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:23.40   2   1   
  9 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:19.00    4:24.80   2 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:26.20   2 
 11 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                    4:25.00    4:31.20   2 
 12 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           4:32.00    4:32.10   1 
 13 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:30.00    4:36.20   2 
 14 Urbana  'A'                                       4:32.00    4:45.00   1 
 15 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:29.00    4:45.90   2 
 16 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:50.00    5:03.00   1 
 -- Gaithersburg  'A'                                 3:41.00         FS   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                               9:43.90    9:36.60   10   
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            9:48.00    9:44.60    8   
  3 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           9:58.00   10:06.10    6   
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                                   10:11.00    5   
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                10:14.20   10:15.20    4   
  6 Urbana  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:15.50    3   
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                    10:18.10   10:21.10    2   
  8 Quince Orchard  'A'                              10:25.00   10:37.40    1   
  9 Seneca Valley  'A'                               10:40.00   10:46.50  
 10 Smithsburg  'A'                                  11:15.00   11:06.20  
 11 Clarksburg  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:07.80  
 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'A'                   10:39.00   11:10.00  
 13 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                    12:00.00   11:20.00  
 14 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:27.21   11:57.60  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg           5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Jarrett, Whitney             South Hagers         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tregoning, Bailey            Linganore            5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana               4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Teixeira, Tatiana            Winston Chur         4-08.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Lachir, Shawana              Urbana               4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Chur         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis               4-11.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore            4-02.25    4-04.00  
 11 Shaffer, Madison             Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Sagoe, Sandra                Smithsburg           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wu, Isabella                 Winston Chur         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Sukri, Kayla                 Richard Mont         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Belcher, Nina                Urbana               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Dukes, Kierra                John F Kenne         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 19 Fauntleroy, Kate             Smithsburg           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Szymanska, Anna              Tuscarora            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 19 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Thorpe, Scarlett             Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Combs, Octavia               Gaithersburg                    4-02.00  
 19 Dowdy, Kei-lah               Clarksburg           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 19 Sterling, Maya               Bethesda-Che                    4-02.00  
 19 Harner, Kayla                Linganore                       4-02.00  
 19 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 19 Keller, Kiersten             Academy Of T                    4-02.00  
 -- Taber, Kori                  Smithsburg           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Ugwu, Moraya                 Academy Of T                         NH  
 -- Jones, Javana                Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Parker., Elizabeth           Academy Of T         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Collier, Kayla               Academy Of T         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Idler, Tenni                 Walter Johns         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Postell, Alexis              Bullis               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Anthony, Rayana              Smithsburg           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Clement, Haley               Urbana               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jung, Crystal                Springbrook          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Hepp, Michaela               South Hagers         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Bigelow, Emily               Tuscarora            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg          17-04.00   17-03.00   10   
  2 Chen, Fanny                  Winston Chur        17-06.00   16-07.00    8   
  3 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        17-04.50   15-03.00    6   
  4 Cogdell, Julia               Bullis              15-00.00   15-01.00    5   
  5 Grey, Naree                  Richard Mont        16-02.00   15-00.00    4   
  6 Ismail, Laila                Bethesda-Che        14-04.50   14-11.00    3   
  7 Estrada, Keileen             South Hagers        15-00.00   14-10.00    2   
  8 Fauntleroy, Kate             Smithsburg          14-11.50   14-01.00    1   
  9 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns        14-10.50   14-00.00  
 10 Flemings, Paige              South Hagers        15-09.00   13-11.00  
 10 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood            14-06.50   13-11.00  
 12 Evans, Paige                 Clarksburg          14-01.00   13-10.00  
 13 Postell, Alexis              Bullis              16-00.00   13-09.00  
 13 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont        16-00.00   13-09.00  
 13 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        14-10.50   13-09.00  
 13 Nixon, Amala                 Bullis              15-00.00   13-09.00  
 17 Nelson, Camille              Linganore           13-06.50   13-08.00  
 18 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        14-05.00   13-07.00  
 18 Gerhold, Emma                Smithsburg          14-07.25   13-07.00  
 20 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha        14-08.50   13-06.00  
 21 Thorpe, Scarlett             Bethesda-Che        14-00.50   13-04.00  
 21 Grabowski, Abby              Urbana              14-00.00   13-04.00  
 21 Tom, Heather                 Urbana              14-06.50   13-04.00  
 24 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha        14-10.00   13-03.00  
 25 Williams, Abeni              Richard Mont        14-02.00   13-01.00  
 26 Belcher, Nina                Urbana              13-10.00   12-11.00  
 27 Combs, Octavia               Gaithersburg                   12-10.00  
 28 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis              14-06.00   12-09.00  
 29 Kahe, Emmanuela              Sherwood            13-05.50   12-08.00  
 30 Wright, Chelsea              South Hagers        13-04.00   12-07.00  
 30 Anthony, Rayana              Smithsburg          13-04.50   12-07.00  
 32 O'Donnell, Tara              Sherwood            11-02.50   12-06.00  
 32 Penden-Harper, Gianni        Watkins Mill        14-05.00   12-06.00  
 34 Parker., Elizabeth           Academy Of T        13-05.00   12-05.00  
 35 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        12-07.00   12-03.00  
 35 Blake, Camryn                Tuscarora                      12-03.00  
 37 Rundlet, Sabine              Bethesda-Che        13-07.50   12-02.00  
 38 Jung, Crystal                Springbrook         13-11.00   11-10.00  
 39 Canas-King, Nancy            South Hagers        12-01.00   11-06.00  
 40 Ellis, Leah                  Smithsburg          12-06.00   11-05.00  
 41 Nelson, Tyesha               Watkins Mill                   11-04.00  
 41 Weedon, Alexa                John F Kenne        14-02.00   11-04.00  
 41 Davis, Shanique              Linganore           10-05.00   11-04.00  
 41 Szymanska, Anna              Tuscarora           13-06.75   11-04.00  
 45 Davis, Shannon               Linganore           10-10.00   11-02.00  
 46 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy Of T        10-06.50   10-10.00  
 47 Jawara, Sophia               Northwood           10-10.00   10-09.00  
 48 Jones, Javana                Gaithersburg                   10-08.00  
 48 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora                      10-08.00  
 50 Villabos, Alejandra          Academy Of T        11-03.00   10-04.00  
 51 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che                    9-07.00  
 52 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg          12-00.00    9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle        37-10.00   36-01.50   10   
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg          36-08.00   35-07.25    8   
  3 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        36-09.75   34-09.00    6   
  4 Dorsu, Sisan                 Bethesda-Che        33-05.50   34-04.50    5   
  5 Jacobs, Tamir                Springbrook         36-05.00   33-09.00    4   
  6 Chen, Fanny                  Winston Chur        32-07.00   33-08.50    3   
  7 Cogdell, Julia               Bullis              35-00.00   33-05.50    2   
  8 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood            33-08.75   33-05.25    1   
  9 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns        32-06.00   33-03.00  
 10 Tom, Heather                 Urbana              33-04.00   33-01.00  
 11 Estrada, Keileen             South Hagers        32-00.00   32-10.00  
 12 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        32-08.00   32-04.00  
 13 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle        31-06.00   32-01.00  
 14 Belcher, Nina                Urbana              31-00.00   31-11.00  
 14 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        31-00.00   31-11.00  
 16 Sagoe, Sandra                Smithsburg          31-01.00   30-05.00  
 17 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont        33-04.00   30-02.00  
 18 Kahe, Emmanuela              Sherwood            28-06.75   29-09.00  
 19 Stacy, Leilani               Richard Mont        30-02.00   29-08.00  
 20 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis              32-00.00   29-07.00  
 21 Fauntleroy, Kate             Smithsburg          30-10.00   29-06.00  
 22 Guzman, Morgan               Urbana              29-07.00   29-03.00  
 23 Flemings, Paige              South Hagers        29-08.00   28-11.00  
 23 Evans, Paige                 Clarksburg          27-00.00   28-11.00  
 25 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora           26-04.50   28-10.00  
 25 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        27-08.50   28-10.00  
 27 Nelson, Camille              Linganore           27-05.00   28-09.00  
 27 Johnson, Hayli               Springbrook         29-01.75   28-09.00  
 29 Majett, VerShonn             Tuscarora           26-01.00   28-05.00  
 30 Anthony, Rayana              Smithsburg          29-08.00   28-03.00  
 31 Canas-King, Nancy            South Hagers                   27-11.00  
 32 Moore, Emily                 Academy Of T                   27-10.00  
 33 Peterson, Angie              Bethesda-Che        27-00.00   27-07.00  
 34 Cadet, Irline                Northwood           25-01.00   26-05.00  
 35 Robinson, Kiana              Sherwood            28-04.00   25-11.50  
 36 O'Donnell, Tara              Sherwood            29-09.50   25-09.00  
 37 Clark, Nicole                Academy Of T                   25-01.00  
 38 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha        26-06.00   24-09.00  
 39 Kronheim, Lauren             Bethesda-Che        24-00.25   24-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg          44-05.00   44-02.75   10   
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma              Richard Mont        42-06.00   40-02.00    8   
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha        35-05.00   36-05.25    6   
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat            Sherwood            32-00.00   35-04.25    5   
  5 Poole, Shantara              Tuscarora           33-11.50   35-02.00    4   
  6 Masser, Bryhanna             South Hagers        31-00.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Hendricks, Shea              Winston Chur        31-05.00   31-08.75    2   
  8 Hagins, Taylor               Academy Of T        30-01.00   30-11.50    1   
  9 Purtee, Mariah               Linganore           32-09.00   30-10.50  
 10 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg          32-10.00   30-08.75  
 11 Newman, Jasmine              Academy Of T        29-00.00   28-04.25  
 11 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora           28-02.00   28-04.25  
 13 McCray, Imani                Bethesda-Che        32-02.50   28-03.50  
 14 Lwanga, Stella               John F Kenne        30-03.50   28-03.25  
 15 Black, Alaina                Smithsburg          25-09.75   27-10.25  
 16 Atomate, Ruth                Watkins Mill        26-05.00   26-08.25  
 17 Gnammakou, Stephanie         Walter Johns        25-09.50   26-05.50  
 17 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg          25-09.00   26-05.50  
 19 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood            27-03.00   26-01.25  
 20 Besch, Erin                  Urbana              20-00.00   25-07.00  
 21 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns        24-06.50   25-06.50  
 22 Gause, Briana                Tuscarora                      25-00.25  
 23 Gjoni, Ketrin                Walter Johns        26-04.25   24-08.25  
 24 Collier, Kayla               Academy Of T        27-00.00   24-05.50  
 25 Jackson-Hamilton, Taylor     Smithsburg          25-00.00   24-03.75  
 26 Bachtell, Jensen             Smithsburg          22-08.50   24-00.50  
 27 Moten, Leilani               Bullis              25-00.00   23-03.75  
 28 Yabou, Marie                 Gaithersburg        20-00.00   23-00.50  
 29 Taylor, Alexis               Gaithersburg        22-05.00   22-08.75  
 29 Graham, Brianna              Bullis              30-00.00   22-08.75  
 31 Appiah, Benny                Clarksburg                     22-02.75  
 32 Mitch, Michelle              Springbrook         21-06.00   22-02.25  
 33 Sookdeo, Tatiana             Springbrook         21-07.00   22-00.50  
 33 Lorenzo, Ana                 Walter Johns                   22-00.50  
 35 Trivers, Morgan              John F Kenne        24-02.00   21-10.75  
 36 Hawkins, I-Sha               Quince Orcha        23-03.00   21-07.00  
 37 Mangum, Bella                Smithsburg          19-07.00   21-01.75  
 38 Ankrah, Angel                Quince Orcha        22-08.00   20-10.75  
 39 Lwanga, Serena               John F Kenne        24-08.00   20-09.75  
 40 Mofor, Mageb                 Sherwood            24-00.75   20-04.00  
 41 Young, Kayla                 Gaithersburg        20-00.00   20-03.50  
 42 Vuong, Jenifer               Richard Mont        20-00.00   20-02.25  
 43 Sawyer, Quest                Tuscarora                      19-11.25  
 44 Mukherjee, Nicki             Bethesda-Che        20-05.50   19-11.00  
 45 Kamga, Francine              John F Kenne        20-00.00   19-09.75  
 46 Tutton, Aliyah               Linganore                      18-11.25  
 47 Bladen, Abi                  Linganore           18-10.00   18-01.25  
 48 Kaplan, Jessica              Winston Chur        19-02.50   18-00.00  
 49 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Chur        21-08.50   17-04.75  
 50 Mejia, Frances               Richard Mont        20-00.00   17-02.00  
 51 Moorer, Nia                  South Hagers                   16-05.50  
 52 Franceski, Sarah             Winston Chur        17-00.50   15-11.00  
 53 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che        20-00.00   15-09.50  
 54 Meyer, Caroline              Academy Of T        17-03.00   15-08.00  
 55 Komara, Sonya                Seneca Valle        17-02.00   15-04.50  
 56 Siefers, Haley               South Hagers        16-03.50   15-00.75  
 57 Tammy, Dam                   Springbrook                    13-07.00  
 58 Rubio, Natalie               Springbrook                    13-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg            139-07     145-02   10   
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma              Richard Mont          124-06     123-08    8   
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha          114-05     102-01    6   
  4 Hagins, Taylor               Academy Of T           80-01      93-04    5   
  5 Olatunde, Ameerat            Sherwood               88-03      90-10    4   
  6 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg             83-00      84-04    3   
  7 Purtee, Mariah               Linganore              82-04      83-00    2   
  8 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood               78-03      81-09    1   
  9 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns           81-05      77-01  
 10 Poole, Shantara              Tuscarora              72-11      74-11  
 11 Lwanga, Stella               John F Kenne        82-04.50      74-04  
 12 Masser, Bryhanna             South Hagers           72-08      71-11  
 13 Hendricks, Shea              Winston Chur           78-08      69-11  
 14 Gjoni, Ketrin                Walter Johns           74-08      68-04  
 15 Besch, Erin                  Urbana                 68-01      67-00  
 16 Lorenzo, Ana                 Walter Johns                      66-11  
 17 Newman, Jasmine              Academy Of T           84-09      66-06  
 18 Young, Kayla                 Gaithersburg           55-00      64-06  
 19 McCray, Imani                Bethesda-Che           81-11      64-01  
 20 Mitch, Michelle              Springbrook            57-09      62-08  
 21 Collier, Kayla               Academy Of T           80-00      62-03  
 22 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg             59-09      61-06  
 23 Moten, Lawrencia             Bullis                            60-02  
 24 Porter, Kirby                Bullis                 75-00      59-00  
 25 Mejia, Frances               Richard Mont           54-02      56-11  
 26 Meyer, Caroline              Academy Of T           41-09      56-01  
 27 Kamga, Francine              John F Kenne        56-06.50      55-08  
 28 Baily, Tresheena             Gaithersburg           49-00      55-01  
 29 Sawyer, Quest                Tuscarora              54-06      54-08  
 30 Tutton, Aliyah               Linganore                         54-04  
 31 Gause, Briana                Tuscarora                         53-09  
 32 Vuong, Jenifer               Richard Mont           47-10      52-09  
 33 Black, Brianna               Smithsburg             65-08      51-11  
 34 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che           50-00      51-05  
 35 Trivers, Morgan              John F Kenne           57-05      51-02  
 36 Murtaugh, Karen              Tuscarora                         50-04  
 37 Lwanga, Serena               John F Kenne           53-07      49-00  
 38 Kaplan, Jessica              Winston Chur           56-07      48-08  
 39 Hawkins, I-Sha               Quince Orcha           47-10      48-01  
 40 Nicholson, Kristyn           Clarksburg                        48-00  
 41 Worm, Fabienne               Smithsburg          50-09.50      47-11  
 42 Atomate, Ruth                Watkins Mill           48-06      47-09  
 43 Black, Alaina                Smithsburg             56-01      47-06  
 44 Moten, Leilani               Bullis                 60-00      46-09  
 45 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Chur           43-08      46-05  
 45 Graham, Katherine            Academy Of T                      46-05  
 47 Bladen, Abi                  Linganore              48-09      45-09  
 48 Sookdeo, Tatiana             Springbrook            49-00      45-06  
 49 Gibson, Micah                Gaithersburg           45-00      45-03  
 50 Mukherjee, Nicki             Bethesda-Che           56-00      44-08  
 51 Tibbs, Diamond               Gaithersburg           55-00      44-01  
 52 Mangum, Bella                Smithsburg                        43-08  
 53 Franceski, Sarah             Winston Chur           58-07      40-09  
 54 Siefers, Haley               South Hagers           44-01      40-07  
 55 Tammy, Dam                   Springbrook                       38-08  
 56 Rubio, Natalie               Springbrook                       38-06  
 57 Komara, Sonya                Seneca Valle           35-06      36-09  
 58 Moorer, Nia                  South Hagers                      35-02  
 59 Ankrah, Angel                Quince Orcha           59-05      31-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg           11.14      11.10  10  10   
  2 Smith, Isiaha                South Hagers           11.40      11.20  10   8   
  3 Fehlinger, Alex              Richard Mont           11.44      11.30  10   6   
  4 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg             11.14      11.35  10   5   
  5 Lewis, Marquette             Winston Chur           11.24      11.40  10   4   
  6 Settles, Rufus               Sherwood               11.74      11.60   9   3   
  7 Blair, Lud                   John F Kenne           11.87      11.70   8   1.50
  7 Scott, Michael               John F Kenne           11.74      11.70   9   1.50
  9 McKenzie, Chris              John F Kenne           11.87      11.71   8 
 10 Rowe, Nathanial              Walter Johns           11.54      11.80  10 
 10 Mills, Conner                Tuscarora              11.56      11.80  10 
 10 Platt, Korey                 Seneca Valle           12.24      11.80   6 
 13 Feliz-Platt, Adrian          Seneca Valle           11.94      11.90   8 
 13 Maydan, Teddy                Walter Johns           11.84      11.90   9 
 13 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg             11.84      11.90   8 
 16 Lewis, Jeffrey               Linganore              12.42      12.00   4 
 16 Sanders, Tavon               John F Kenne           11.99      12.00   8 
 16 Valentine, Sean              Bethesda-Che                      12.00   8 
 16 Smith, Marc                  Gaithersburg           12.04      12.00   7 
 16 Dye, Tristan                 Quince Orcha           11.94      12.00   8 
 16 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           11.84      12.00   9 
 16 Tanenbaum, Aaron             Walt Whitman           12.79      12.00   3 
 23 Zuckerman, Andrew            Winston Chur           12.14      12.10   6 
 23 James, D'Morea               South Hagers           12.24      12.10   5 
 23 Albo, Tomer                  Richard Mont           12.04      12.10   7 
 23 Teal, Scott                  Tuscarora              11.58      12.10   9 
 27 Mosley, Xaviyer              Gaithersburg           12.34      12.15   5 
 28 Pedowitz, Michael            Richard Mont           12.14      12.20   7 
 28 Crawford, Chris              Walter Johns           12.14      12.20   6 
 30 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle           12.24      12.30   6 
 30 Ibe, Chimaoge                Georgetown P           12.24      12.30   5 
 32 Bennett, Derrion             Bethesda-Che           11.84      12.40   9 
 32 Takah, Collins               Springbrook            12.54      12.40   4 
 32 Connor, Christopher          Linganore              12.61      12.40   4 
 32 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook            12.14      12.40   6 
 32 Vainqueur, Sebastian         Richard Mont           12.14      12.40   6 
 37 Brawner, Michael             Quince Orcha           12.74      12.50   3 
 37 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che           12.04      12.50   7 
 37 Batto, Chris                 Our Lady Of            12.40      12.50   4 
 37 Utiger, Pascal               Urbana                 12.74      12.50   3 
 37 Peji, Jude                   Quince Orcha           12.24      12.50   5 
 37 Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha           12.04      12.50   7 
 43 Derick, Appiah               Springbrook            12.84      12.60   2 
 43 Dunn, Garrett                Urbana                 12.94      12.60   2 
 43 Gobern, Joshua               Bethesda-Che           12.14      12.60   7 
 43 Stevenson-Cole, Makhi        Clarksburg             12.24      12.60   5 
 43 Manzoor, Zeshawn             Winston Chur           12.04      12.60   7 
 48 Wright, Owen                 Georgetown P           12.24      12.70   5 
 48 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg             12.24      12.70   6 
 48 Huntzberry, Cole             Smithsburg             12.94      12.70   2 
 51 Turkson, Eustace             Urbana                 12.74      12.80   3 
 51 Jarmon, Lee                  Bullis                 12.74      12.80   3 
 53 Clark, Hunter                Tuscarora              11.99      13.00   8 
 54 Sampson, Matthew             Northwood              12.74      13.10   3 
 54 Bliss, Jordan                Smithsburg             12.64      13.10   4 
 54 Sandoval, Andy               Northwood              12.14      13.10   6 
 57 Fowlkes, Khalil              South Hagers           13.14      13.20   1 
 57 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood              12.74      13.20   3 
 57 Nixon, Will                  Linganore              12.65      13.20   4 
 60 Robiloto, Reid               Our Lady Of            13.54      13.30   1 
 61 Ambush, Myles                Tuscarora              13.44      13.60   2 
 62 Robinson, Devon              Smithsburg             12.94      13.70   2 
 62 Flores, Andy                 Northwood              13.44      13.70   1 
 64 Mack, donovan                Our Lady Of            13.94      14.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg             22.94      23.00  10  10   
  2 Lewis, Marquette             Winston Chur           22.94      23.10  10   7   
  2 Leonard, Jamal               Gaithersburg           23.24      23.10   9   7   
  4 Reid, Steven                 Tuscarora              22.86      23.20  10   4   
  4 Smith, Isiaha                South Hagers           23.74      23.20   8   4   
  4 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           22.64      23.20  10   4   
  7 Campbell, Christian          Walter Johns           22.74      23.28  10   2   
  8 Settles, Rufus               Sherwood               24.34      23.30   6   0.33
  8 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg           22.34      23.30  10   0.33
  8 Reid, Michael                Bethesda-Che                      23.30   9   0.33
 11 Hill, Jalen                  Winston Chur           22.64      23.40  10 
 12 Nobile, Nick                 Urbana                 23.34      23.50   9 
 13 Lewis, Jeffrey               Linganore              24.40      23.60   6 
 14 Platt, Korey                 Seneca Valle           24.24      23.70   6 
 14 Tshilombo, Gradi             Watkins Mill           23.34      23.70   9 
 16 Anderson, Albert             Linganore              24.30      23.80   6 
 16 Teal, Scott                  Tuscarora              23.32      23.80   9 
 18 Mills, Conner                Tuscarora              23.68      23.90   8 
 19 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           23.64      24.00   8 
 19 Mixon, Chaz                  Winston Chur           23.70      24.00   8 
 19 Rowe, Nathanial              Walter Johns           24.52      24.00   6 
 22 Leacock, Carl                Bullis                 24.74      24.10   5 
 22 Crawford, Chris              Walter Johns           24.34      24.10   6 
 22 Bennett, Marcus              Watkins Mill           24.09      24.10   7 
 25 Yevoo, Edem                  Watkins Mill           23.34      24.40   9 
 26 Ndubisi, Somto               Bethesda-Che           24.04      24.50   8 
 27 Moone, James                 Richard Mont           25.14      25.10   5 
 28 Eure, Keenan                 Walter Johns           23.84      25.20   8 
 28 Davis, Brandon               Northwood              24.24      25.20   6 
 30 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne           25.13      25.30   5 
 30 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle           25.74      25.30   4 
 32 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont           25.64      25.31   4 
 33 Bandini, Vergil              Urbana                 25.04      25.40   5 
 34 Brawner, Michael             Quince Orcha           24.24      25.90   7 
 35 Kuhens, Tim                  Tuscarora              25.86      26.00   3 
 35 Bustamante, Erik             Our Lady Of            26.34      26.00   2 
 37 Takah, Collins               Springbrook            25.74      26.10   4 
 38 Sandoval, Andy               Northwood              24.74      26.20   5 
 39 Huntzberry, Cole             Smithsburg             26.34      26.30   2 
 39 Turkson, Eustace             Urbana                 25.04      26.30   5 
 39 Paarporn, Anthony            Quince Orcha           24.24      26.30   7 
 42 Cadet, Lawrence              Springbrook            25.44      26.40   4 
 42 Derick, Appiah               Springbrook            25.24      26.40   4 
 44 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman           28.04      26.70   1 
 45 Jacques, Quay                South Hagers           26.94      27.00   2 
 45 Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg                        27.00   1 
 47 Robinson, Devon              Smithsburg             26.44      27.10   2 
 48 Batto, Chris                 Our Lady Of            27.84      27.20   2 
 49 Fowlkes, Khalil              South Hagers           27.04      27.40   2 
 50 Crook, Matt                  Smithsburg             28.44      27.50   1 
 51 Flores, Andy                 Northwood              25.74      27.60   4 
 52 Sheehan, Kevin               Clarksburg             26.24      28.10   3 
 -- Bedell, Vicco                Gaithersburg           22.94         DQ  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masanja, Kayuza              Gaithersburg           51.14      49.70  10  10   
  2 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha           50.64      50.40  10   8   
  3 Nobile, Nick                 Urbana                 50.64      50.50  10   6   
  4 Ebner, Nolan                 Bethesda-Che           51.44      50.60  10   5   
  5 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg             51.34      50.70  10   4   
  6 Campbell, Christian          Walter Johns           50.41      51.50  10   3   
  7 Hill, Jalen                  Winston Chur           50.86      51.70  10   2   
  8 Reid, Steven                 Tuscarora              53.64      51.90   7   1   
  9 Langley, Zephaniah           Northwood              52.14      52.10   9 
 10 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg           51.74      52.30   9 
 11 McCoy, Derek                 Springbrook            51.14      52.40  10 
 12 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle           53.84      52.80   7 
 13 Anderson, Albert             Linganore              53.50      53.20   7 
 13 Alli, Raquon                 Clarksburg             53.14      53.20   8 
 15 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valle           54.36      53.40   6 
 16 Imes, Jonathan               Our Lady Of            52.44      54.00   9 
 17 Giaquinta, Tavon             Northwood              52.14      54.10   9 
 18 McUmber, Keenan              Bethesda-Che           53.34      54.20   8 
 19 Cleaver, Justin (Tyler)      Our Lady Of            52.64      54.50   8 
 20 Schellhase, Fred             Clarksburg             54.14      54.60   7 
 21 Johnosn, Tyamonee            Bullis                 52.64      54.90   9 
 22 Harman, Jarrett              Sherwood               53.94      55.00   7 
 22 Mainwaring, Christopher      Winston Chur           54.64      55.00   6 
 24 Fossett, Shane               Linganore              55.70      55.10   5 
 25 Rop, Kevin                   John F Kenne           52.34      55.20   9 
 25 Melnick, Kyle                Sherwood               56.04      55.20   5 
 27 Ndubisi, Somto               Bethesda-Che                      55.50   9 
 28 Johnson, Kenneth             John F Kenne           57.14      55.60   4 
 29 Martinez, Marc               John F Kenne           55.94      56.00   5 
 30 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont           55.34      56.20   6 
 31 Graves, Anthony              Georgetown P           54.84      56.40   6 
 31 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che           55.44      56.40   6 
 33 Moone, James                 Richard Mont           57.54      56.50   3 
 33 Montes, Nick                 Walter Johns           55.74      56.50   5 
 35 Smith, Dominique             South Hagers           56.50      56.60   5 
 36 Bandini, Vergil              Urbana                 56.83      56.90   4 
 37 Aaronoff, Isiah              Northwood              55.14      57.10   6 
 38 Walsh, Devin                 South Hagers           58.22      57.20   3 
 39 Perlman, Alex                Winston Chur           56.64      57.50   5 
 40 Massoud, Farres              Walter Johns           56.84      57.70   4 
 40 Dao, Benjamin                Tuscarora              56.64      57.70   4 
 42 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha           57.14      57.90   4 
 43 Kodjo, Julian                Watkins Mill           56.54      58.10   5 
 44 Hart, Daniel                 Walter Johns           58.64      58.20   3 
 45 Czerbniak, Igor              Richard Mont           57.24      58.80   3 
 45 Kim, Tim                     Urbana                 58.94      58.80   2 
 47 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman           59.85      59.10   2 
 48 Bae, Steven                  Winston Chur           57.94      59.30   3 
 49 Oliphant, Brandon            Clarksburg             59.64    1:01.80   2 
 50 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle         1:00.34    1:02.20   2 
 51 Crook, Matt                  Smithsburg           1:01.24    1:02.50   2 
 52 Maners, Marcus               South Hagers         1:09.84    1:03.20   1 
 53 Kamana, Jonathan             Quince Orcha           57.14    1:03.40   4 
 54 Miranda, Marcus              Northwood              56.14    1:03.50   5 
 55 Leveque, Justin              Smithsburg             56.64    1:06.00   4 
 56 Thomas, Cody                 Tuscarora            1:07.44    1:11.60   1 
 57 Knodle, Kade                 Smithsburg           1:10.84    1:11.90   1 
 -- Samuto, Soh                  Springbrook            53.64         NT   7 
 -- Chmielinski, Alex            Georgetown P           53.84         NT   7 
 -- Leacock, Carl                Bullis                 54.14         NT   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Edward                Walt Whitman         2:03.67    2:00.70   10   
  2 Ebner, Nolan                 Bethesda-Che         1:59.00    2:01.30    8   
  3 Crilly, Collin               Our Lady Of          2:09.20    2:02.40    6   
  4 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Mont         2:01.10    2:03.50    5   
  5 Agboola, Matt                Richard Mont         2:00.20    2:03.70    4   
  6 Horton, Peter                Bethesda-Che         2:02.00    2:03.90    3   
  7 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha         2:02.00    2:04.70    2   
  8 Mack, Riley                  Linganore            2:06.00    2:04.90    1   
  9 Lemen, Daniel                Linganore            2:08.00    2:06.60  
 10 Oleary, Kevin                Walter Johns         2:06.00    2:08.00  
 11 Kosogof, Daniel              Walter Johns         2:04.92    2:09.10  
 12 Clink, Jeremy                Clarksburg           2:14.66    2:09.90  
 13 Jung, Adam                   Richard Mont         1:59.30    2:10.00  
 14 Mosquera, Jonathan           Clarksburg           2:07.00    2:10.10  
 15 Young, Corey                 Springbrook          2:09.00    2:12.10  
 16 Boden, Matthew               Bethesda-Che                    2:12.20  
 17 Washington, Ryan             Springbrook          2:08.00    2:12.50  
 18 Alli, Raquon                 Clarksburg           2:05.00    2:12.70  
 19 Wavering, Jack               Our Lady Of          2:15.00    2:12.90  
 20 Nuako, Magnus                Northwood            2:07.00    2:13.00  
 21 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Mont         2:08.70    2:13.90  
 22 Schellhase, Fred             Clarksburg           2:09.00    2:14.00  
 23 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orcha         2:09.00    2:14.20  
 24 Grant, Jacob                 Winston Chur         2:06.60    2:14.90  
 25 Resnick, Benjamin            Walter Johns         2:09.47    2:15.00  
 26 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora            2:11.26    2:15.10  
 27 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orcha         2:14.70    2:15.30  
 28 Burklow, JP                  Walter Johns         2:09.00    2:15.70  
 29 Coburn, Chagall              South Hagers         2:15.00    2:15.90  
 30 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle         3:06.20    2:16.10  
 31 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill         2:16.30    2:16.60  
 31 Mejia, David                 Springbrook          2:15.00    2:16.60  
 33 Goldsmith, Matthew           Winston Chur         2:16.70    2:16.70  
 34 Cory, Kevin                  Urbana               2:14.00    2:16.80  
 35 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg           2:11.00    2:17.30  
 36 Le, Justin                   Urbana               2:14.00    2:17.50  
 37 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg         2:14.00    2:17.60  
 38 Davis, Ryan                  Urbana               2:19.81    2:17.80  
 38 Fossett, Shane               Linganore            2:10.00    2:17.80  
 40 Pastwa, Dan                  Smithsburg           2:07.70    2:19.60  
 41 Richards, Tyler              Our Lady Of          2:18.19    2:20.80  
 41 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:20.80  
 43 Helmold, Zachary             Tuscarora            2:18.70    2:21.10  
 44 Walsh, Devin                 South Hagers         2:16.00    2:21.90  
 44 Rostek, Tony                 South Hagers         2:15.00    2:21.90  
 46 Navarro, Alberto             Northwood            2:16.00    2:22.10  
 46 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana               2:16.49    2:22.10  
 46 Staub, Spencer               Sherwood             2:18.00    2:22.10  
 49 Caneva, Aaron                Gaithersburg         2:16.00    2:22.20  
 50 Hartman, Hunter              South Hagers         2:15.00    2:24.60  
 51 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valle         2:28.60    2:26.40  
 52 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg         2:20.00    2:26.70  
 53 Tharmalingam, Dinesh         John F Kenne         2:25.00    2:28.10  
 54 Shefferman, Jason            Winston Chur         2:13.00    2:28.60  
 55 Camp, Scott                  Springbrook          2:22.00    2:30.30  
 56 Faust, Alex                  Smithsburg           2:39.00    2:31.40  
 57 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle         2:42.00    2:32.10  
 58 Amaya, Anthony               John F Kenne         2:40.00    2:32.30  
 59 Hoskinson, John              Northwood            2:40.00    2:34.90  
 60 Conn, Jared                  Gaithersburg         2:10.00    2:38.70  
 61 Yang, Brandon                Seneca Valle         2:41.00    2:39.70  
 62 Brothers, Anthony            Tuscarora            2:34.60    2:50.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Evan                  Walt Whitman         4:27.60    4:24.00   10   
  2 Crilly, Collin               Our Lady Of          4:24.00    4:24.10    8   
  3 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg         4:24.00    4:24.70    6   
  4 Jung, Adam                   Richard Mont         4:28.00    4:27.20    5   
  5 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Mont         4:30.00    4:27.70    4   
  6 Kosogof, Daniel              Walter Johns         4:33.30    4:33.60    3   
  7 Shawen, Bradley              Quince Orcha         4:28.00    4:33.90    2   
  8 Abebe, Michael               Northwood            4:34.00    4:34.20    1   
  9 Agboola, Matt                Richard Mont         4:33.00    4:36.00  
 10 Horton, Peter                Bethesda-Che                    4:36.60  
 11 Grant, Jacob                 Winston Chur         4:42.63    4:40.70  
 12 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood            4:34.00    4:40.90  
 13 Murray, Andrew               Walt Whitman         4:42.48    4:43.20  
 14 Riishojgaard, Alex           Bethesda-Che         4:43.30    4:44.70  
 15 Hayden, Sam                  Walter Johns         4:43.90    4:46.20  
 16 Clink, Jeremy                Clarksburg           4:50.00    4:48.50  
 17 Kastel, Luke                 Linganore            4:48.00    4:49.10  
 18 Resnick, Benjamin            Walter Johns         4:52.10    4:50.40  
 19 Washington, Ryan             Springbrook          4:50.00    4:50.60  
 20 Santis, Garrett              Urbana               4:50.00    4:51.00  
 21 Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-     Sherwood             4:59.50    4:51.30  
 22 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg           4:55.10    4:51.60  
 23 Fitzgerald, David            Winston Chur         4:30.00    4:51.90  
 24 Tadesse, Binyam              John F Kenne         4:47.21    4:53.70  
 25 Richards, Tyler              Our Lady Of          4:55.00    4:54.70  
 26 Vazzana, Jimmy               Our Lady Of          4:59.23    4:55.40  
 27 Goldsmith, Matthew           Winston Chur         4:53.60    4:55.80  
 28 Coblentz, Scott              Linganore            4:56.66    4:56.70  
 28 Woodward-Montes, Arturo      Winston Chur         4:54.00    4:56.70  
 30 Walker, Jackson              Richard Mont         4:43.00    4:57.20  
 31 Gelman, Teddy                Quince Orcha         4:57.00    4:58.80  
 32 Hainbach, Sam                Bethesda-Che         5:00.50    4:59.30  
 33 Baker, Brad                  Tuscarora            4:57.64    5:01.60  
 34 Le, Justin                   Urbana               5:04.38    5:03.00  
 34 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns         4:54.74    5:03.00  
 36 Staub, Spencer               Sherwood             5:27.80    5:03.30  
 37 Coburn, Chagall              South Hagers         5:00.00    5:04.40  
 38 Mejia, David                 Springbrook          5:00.00    5:05.20  
 39 Scherr, Preston              Walt Whitman         5:05.97    5:05.50  
 40 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg           5:05.00    5:06.00  
 41 Gutierrez, Alexander         Springbrook          5:15.00    5:06.30  
 42 Rivard, Tim                  Urbana               4:59.00    5:07.20  
 43 Vallone, Vito                Gaithersburg         5:16.00    5:07.70  
 44 Hanlon, Robert               Sherwood             5:13.90    5:09.10  
 45 Stanley, Cooper              Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:10.60  
 46 Belay, Michael               Gaithersburg         5:12.00    5:11.20  
 47 Mullery, Patrick             Georgetown P         5:02.00    5:11.50  
 48 Bandini, Julian              Urbana               5:12.00    5:12.40  
 49 Conn, Jared                  Gaithersburg         5:08.00    5:12.90  
 50 Rubin, Andrew                Walt Whitman                    5:13.50  
 51 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orcha         5:15.00    5:15.90  
 52 Heinzerling, Lucas           Bethesda-Che                    5:16.40  
 53 Fendrick, Patrick            Clarksburg           5:36.75    5:16.60  
 54 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood             5:35.50    5:16.70  
 54 Hartman, Hunter              South Hagers         5:15.00    5:16.70  
 56 Rinaldi, Teddy               Georgetown P         5:20.00    5:20.60  
 57 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers         5:27.00    5:20.70  
 58 Garcia, Brian                Smithsburg           5:04.50    5:23.30  
 59 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valle         5:30.20    5:23.80  
 60 Schulman, Benjamin           John F Kenne         5:28.04    5:26.30  
 61 Pryor, Jacob                 Smithsburg           5:35.00    5:31.30  
 62 Garvey, Zachary              Smithsburg           5:49.10    5:41.50  
 63 Messina, Michael             Smithsburg           5:48.00    6:04.40  
 64 Gunnison, Ryan               Northwood            6:15.00    6:10.00  
 65 Hoskinson, John              Northwood            6:20.00    6:11.50  
 66 Brothers, Anthony            Tuscarora                       6:16.50  
 67 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle         6:36.50    6:22.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bezherano, Itai              Walter Johns         9:51.24    9:47.10   10   
  2 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg         9:59.00    9:49.10    8   
  3 Beck, Dan                    Linganore           10:46.93    9:55.00    6   
  4 Khaghani, Amir               Walt Whitman         9:51.01    9:58.40    5   
  5 Shuman, Troy                 Urbana               9:43.50    9:59.00    4   
  6 McCann, Ryan                 Quince Orcha         9:54.00   10:05.00    3   
  7 Asfaw, Rohann                Richard Mont         9:55.30   10:06.00    2   
  8 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg           9:50.90   10:09.00    1   
  9 Wavering, Jack               Our Lady Of         10:14.60   10:14.00  
 10 Riishojgaard, Alex           Bethesda-Che                   10:20.00  
 11 Burklow, JP                  Walter Johns        10:25.50   10:20.10  
 12 Baker, Sam                   Bethesda-Che                   10:22.00  
 13 Spak, Michael                Walter Johns        10:36.60   10:27.00  
 13 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orcha        10:11.00   10:27.00  
 15 Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-     Sherwood            10:36.00   10:35.20  
 16 McPhaul, T.J.                Walt Whitman        10:50.00   10:36.00  
 17 Narayan, Shashank            Walter Johns        10:45.70   10:37.60  
 -- Suray, Thomas                Tuscarora           10:35.30         NT  
 -- Helmold, Zachary             Tuscarora           10:40.40         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Devon              John F Kenne           14.68      14.70   6  10   
  2 Beisser, Adam                Linganore              15.84      15.30   6   7   
  2 Cole, Alieu                  John F Kenne           15.13      15.30   6   7   
  4 Jackson, Chris               Urbana                 15.67      15.40   6   4.50
  4 Jankel, Noah                 Winston Chur           15.74      15.40   6   4.50
  6 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valle           16.64      15.90   5   3   
  7 Taylor, Omar                 Springbrook            16.24      16.40   6   1.50
  7 Johnson, Dante               Tuscarora              16.19      16.40   6   1.50
  9 Mills, Prince                Urbana                 16.76      16.60   5 
 10 Martinez, Ariel              Gaithersburg           16.34      17.00   5 
 11 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha           16.54      17.10   5 
 12 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 16.89      17.20   4 
 13 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg           16.74      17.30   5 
 13 Neal, Dominic                South Hagers           18.24      17.30   4 
 15 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers           18.14      18.00   4 
 16 Charles, Geremiah            Sherwood               19.04      18.10   3 
 16 Pinder, Orlando              Bethesda-Che           18.94      18.10   3 
 18 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg             18.24      18.20   3 
 18 Watson, Moses                Linganore                         18.20   1 
 20 Tearney, William             Gaithersburg           16.74      18.30   5 
 21 Norris, Yapheth              Walter Johns           19.35      18.50   2 
 21 Jones, Conrad                Bethesda-Che           20.24      18.50   2 
 23 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle           18.54      19.10   3 
 24 Beck, Lucas                  Bethesda-Che           19.94      19.30   2 
 25 Anderson, Kendall            Sherwood               18.44      19.50   3 
 26 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont           18.74      19.80   3 
 27 Li, Rujun (James)            Bullis                 17.74      19.90   4 
 27 Miller, Sean                 Urbana                 18.04      19.90   4 
 27 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle           16.74      19.90   5 
 30 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora              19.87      20.10   2 
 31 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha           20.44      20.20   1 
 32 White, Jermone               Gaithersburg           16.44      20.40   5 
 33 Jacobs, Cameron              South Hagers           20.24      20.60   2 
 34 Alleman, Derrick             South Hagers           23.64      21.20   1 
 35 Nirgudkar, Ninad             Richard Mont           19.74      21.50   2 
 36 Liu, Simon                   Richard Mont           19.24      21.70   2 
 37 Agyako-Wiredu, Kobe          John F Kenne           22.51      22.00   1 
 38 Burkholder, Quinn            Smithsburg             21.54      22.20   1 
 39 Bader, Calvin                Walter Johns           22.34      22.40   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Alieu                  John F Kenne           38.97      39.20   8  10   
  2 Hairston, Devon              John F Kenne           39.09      39.50   8   8   
  3 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle           40.14      39.90   8   6   
  4 Beisser, Adam                Linganore              40.74      40.70   8   5   
  5 Taylor, Omar                 Springbrook            42.54      40.90   8   4   
  6 Jankel, Noah                 Winston Chur           41.75      42.00   8   3   
  7 Jackson, Chris               Urbana                 42.65      42.30   8   2   
  8 Johnson, Dante               Tuscarora              43.64      42.40   7   1   
  9 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg             41.84      42.90   8 
 10 Martinez, Ariel              Gaithersburg           45.14      43.30   6 
 11 McInnis, Jeff                Clarksburg             44.14      43.40   7 
 12 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valle           45.51      43.50   5 
 13 Torres-Hernandez, Erick      Quince Orcha           43.44      43.90   7 
 14 Neal, Dominic                South Hagers           45.27      44.20   5 
 15 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle           42.84      44.80   7 
 15 Pinder, Orlando              Bethesda-Che           44.44      44.80   7 
 17 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana                 46.64      45.30   4 
 17 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill           44.94      45.30   6 
 19 Harman, Jarrett              Sherwood               50.34      45.40   2 
 19 Jarvis, Trevor               Linganore              47.14      45.40   3 
 21 Martinez, Fredys             Bethesda-Che           45.74      45.60   5 
 22 White, Jermone               Gaithersburg           45.04      45.80   6 
 22 Mills, Prince                Urbana                 44.64      45.80   6 
 24 Anderson, Kendall            Sherwood               46.54      46.20   4 
 25 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora              44.54      46.50   6 
 26 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle           44.64      46.70   6 
 26 Watson, Moses                Linganore              45.35      46.70   5 
 28 Miller, Sean                 Urbana                 47.64      47.00   3 
 29 Johnson, Erik                Winston Chur           47.72      47.20   3 
 30 Norris, Yapheth              Walter Johns           46.34      47.50   5 
 30 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora              45.84      47.50   5 
 32 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers           46.14      47.70   5 
 33 Alleman, Derrick             South Hagers           57.74      48.10   1 
 34 Beck, Lucas                  Bethesda-Che           47.04      48.30   4 
 35 Shaia, Jared                 Sherwood               46.54      49.90   4 
 36 Romeo, Antonio               Sherwood               46.94      50.00   4 
 37 Jacobs, Cameron              South Hagers           54.14      52.30   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   43.64      43.60   3  10   
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 44.54      44.40   3   8   
  3 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             45.24      44.70   3   6   
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 45.40      44.75   3   5   
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                              44.10      45.00   3   4   
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                      45.54      46.30   3   3   
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           46.94      46.60   2   2   
  8 Northwood  'A'                                      45.64      47.60   2   1   
  9 South Hagerstown  'A'                               46.64      48.10   2 
  9 Springbrook  'A'                                    48.94      48.10   2 
  9 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  45.44      48.10   3 
 12 Urbana  'A'                                                    49.30   1 
 13 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       48.14      50.90   2 
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                       49.24      51.70   2 
 15 Quince Orchard  'A'                                            55.30   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:32.40    1:31.10   3  10   
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:33.20    1:35.80   3   8   
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:36.00   3   6   
  4 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:38.10    1:36.10   2   5   
  5 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:36.00    1:36.40   3   4   
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:34.50    1:37.50   3   3   
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:33.00    1:38.30   3   2   
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:38.70   2   1   
  9 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:38.00    1:39.10   2 
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                                    1:39.10   1 
 11 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          1:39.70   1 
 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:37.00    1:45.30   3 
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:40.40         DQ   2 
 -- Northwood  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
 -- Bullis  'A'                                                       DQ   1 
 -- Urbana  'A'                                       1:44.50         DQ   2 
 -- Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:35.50         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:31.90   3  10   
  2 Northwood  'A'                                    3:35.50    3:36.00   3   8   
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:39.90   2   6   
  4 Seneca Valley  'A'                                3:36.00    3:40.00   3   5   
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:40.80   2   4   
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          3:41.80   1   3   
  7 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:42.90   2   2   
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:34.63    3:45.10   3   1   
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:45.00    3:46.60   2 
 10 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           3:48.00    3:49.50   2 
 11 Linganore  'A'                                               3:50.60   1 
 12 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 3:39.70    3:51.20   3 
 12 Smithsburg  'A'                                   3:54.60    3:51.20   2 
 14 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:43.00    3:54.80   2 
 15 Urbana  'A'                                                  4:00.90   1 
 16 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:00.00    4:05.60   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                               8:17.00    8:17.50   10   
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                               8:17.20    8:21.80    8   
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:25.00    8:28.90    6   
  4 Sherwood  'A'                                     8:48.00    8:40.30    5   
  5 Springbrook  'A'                                             8:46.90    4   
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:45.00    8:49.10    3   
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         8:16.00    8:51.70    2   
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                            9:03.00    9:10.80    1   
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   8:50.00    9:12.70  
 10 John F Kennedy  'A'                                          9:15.00  
 11 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:23.70    9:17.50  
 12 Northwood  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:25.70  
 13 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:03.00    9:29.50  
 -- Seneca Valley  'A'                                9:50.00        DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Michael               John F Kenne         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg           5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha         6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Foster, Marcus               Richard Mont         5-06.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Walker, Samuel               Northwood            5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha         5-08.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Mills, Prince                Urbana               5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Marshall, Dallas             Clarksburg           5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Bennett, Derrion             Bethesda-Che         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Okoye III, Raphael           Seneca Valle         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Holson, Mitch                Urbana               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Smith, Dominique             South Hagers         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 11 Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora                       5-02.00  
 14 Kellogg, Nicholas            Urbana               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Miller, Sean                 Urbana               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Bridges, Reggie              John F Kenne         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Kuhens, Tim                  Tuscarora                       5-02.00  
 14 Schlenoff, Jake              Clarksburg           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Baker, Brad                  Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Jang, Jae Hyun               Seneca Valle                         NH  
 -- Dao, Benjamin                Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Pastwa, Dan                  Smithsburg           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Allen, Justin                Georgetown P                         NH  
 -- Burkholder, Quinn            Smithsburg           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Alleman, Derrick             South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Anders, Davon                South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Leonard, Dylan               Georgetown P                         NH  
 -- McLean, Carter               Georgetown P                         NH  
 -- Prete, Austin                Linganore                            NH  
 -- Bywaters, Kyle               Smithsburg           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ferman, Alejandro            Northwood            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Minh Tu`             Springbrook          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kane, Cameron                Springbrook          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg         5-10.00         NH  
 -- McCoy, Derek                 Springbrook          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Westbury, William            Bullis               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Aggrey, Jesse                John F Kenne         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Curtis, Dylan                Smithsburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Masisson, Matt               Walter Johns         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kephart, Dalton              Gaithersburg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Reid, Michael                Bethesda-Che         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majett, Javon                Tuscarora           21-00.50   20-06.25   10   
  2 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg          19-05.50   19-10.75    8   
  3 James, D'Morea               South Hagers        18-10.00   19-08.50    6   
  4 Scott, Michael               John F Kenne        20-10.00   19-06.00    5   
  5 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle        19-11.00   19-05.00    4   
  6 Li, Rujun (James)            Bullis              20-00.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Reid, Steven                 Tuscarora           18-05.25   19-00.50    2   
  8 Jackson, Chris               Urbana              19-00.00   18-04.00    1   
  9 McCoy, Derek                 Springbrook         18-08.75   18-03.75  
 10 Foster, Marcus               Richard Mont        18-00.00   17-10.75  
 11 Holson, Mitch                Urbana              19-11.25   17-09.25  
 12 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill        17-05.00   17-05.50  
 13 Smith, Marc                  Gaithersburg        20-01.50   17-05.00  
 14 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg          18-10.00   17-04.50  
 15 Mills, Prince                Urbana              18-00.00   17-02.50  
 16 Greenwood, Jamaal            Bullis              19-00.00   17-02.25  
 17 Rowe, Nathaniel              Walter Johns        18-08.00   17-01.25  
 18 Sanders, Tavon               John F Kenne        17-09.00   17-01.00  
 18 Tearney, William             Gaithersburg        18-10.00   17-01.00  
 20 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        18-08.25   16-10.25  
 21 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha        18-01.50   16-10.00  
 22 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha        18-08.00   16-08.00  
 23 Walker, Samuel               Northwood           18-00.00   16-07.50  
 24 Leveque, Justin              Smithsburg          18-01.50   16-07.00  
 25 Norris, Kenneth              Bethesda-Che        16-06.00   16-06.50  
 26 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        17-11.00   16-05.75  
 26 Leonard, Justin              Richard Mont        16-08.00   16-05.75  
 28 Ibe, Chimaoge                Georgetown P        17-00.00   16-05.25  
 29 Dwyer, Adam                  Smithsburg          16-01.00   16-03.50  
 30 Elenga, Gedeon               Watkins Mill        16-05.00   16-02.25  
 31 Jarmon, Lee                  Bullis              17-00.00   15-11.50  
 31 Nguyen, Minh Tu`             Springbrook         16-04.00   15-11.50  
 31 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana              16-07.50   15-11.50  
 34 Greenwood, Miles             South Hagers        18-00.00   15-08.75  
 34 Moore, Trenton               Walter Johns        18-08.00   15-08.75  
 36 Munoz, Delano                Walter Johns        16-01.50   15-08.50  
 37 Bridges, Reggie              John F Kenne                   15-07.50  
 38 Anderson, Kendall            Sherwood            16-05.00   15-06.25  
 39 Aidoo, Daniel                Richard Mont        16-02.00   15-05.75  
 40 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers        16-01.75   15-04.00  
 41 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg          14-02.50   15-03.75  
 42 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook         16-01.50   15-03.50  
 43 Pryor, Jacob                 Smithsburg          16-06.75   15-03.00  
 44 Falade, Adekunle             Springbrook         17-00.00   15-02.75  
 45 White, Jermone               Gaithersburg        15-05.00   15-02.00  
 46 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle        18-05.00   15-00.25  
 47 Avenilla, Julian             Richard Mont        16-09.00   14-10.50  
 48 Robiloto, Reid               Our Lady Of         14-00.00   14-07.50  
 49 Kissoon, Keon                South Hagers        16-02.00   14-07.25  
 50 Sampson, Matthew             Northwood           16-05.00   14-04.00  
 51 Mehdizadeh, Spencer          Winston Chur        16-00.00   14-00.00  
 52 Kodjo, Julian                Watkins Mill        16-05.00   12-11.00  
 53 Allen, Justin                Georgetown P                   12-00.25  
 54 Ambush, Myles                Tuscarora           13-09.50   11-05.00  
 -- Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Hannan, José                Bethesda-Che        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Nixon, Will                  Linganore           17-06.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Hunter                Tuscarora                            ND  
 -- Curtis, Dylan                Smithsburg          16-05.50         ND  
 -- Rudolph, Sean                Our Lady Of         15-04.00         ND  
 -- Becket-Simms, Donovan        Seneca Valle        19-06.00         ND  
 -- Pinder, Orlando              Bethesda-Che        17-07.00         ND  
 -- Westbury, William            Bullis              20-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanzego, Carlos              Clarksburg          44-00.00   45-06.00   10   
  2 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg          42-06.00   42-07.00    8   
  3 Foster, Marcus               Richard Mont        35-02.00   42-01.00    6   
  4 Majett, Javon                Tuscarora                      40-11.00    4.50
  4 Hairston, Devon              John F Kenne                   40-11.00    4.50
  6 Holson, Mitch                Urbana              37-03.00   39-07.00    3   
  7 Cole, Alieu                  John F Kenne                   39-01.00    2   
  8 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg        37-02.75   38-10.00    1   
  9 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle        39-09.50   38-09.00  
 10 Norris, Kenneth              Bethesda-Che        37-04.00   37-11.00  
 11 Miller, Sean                 Urbana              37-00.00   37-10.00  
 12 Stephens, Langston           Bullis              36-00.00   37-09.00  
 12 Sanders, Tavon               John F Kenne                   37-09.00  
 14 Watson, Moses                Linganore           39-08.00   37-06.00  
 15 Greenwood, Miles             South Hagers        38-06.50   37-05.00  
 16 Jackson, Chris               Urbana              39-04.50   37-04.00  
 17 Li, Rujun (James)            Bullis              39-00.00   36-10.00  
 18 Pinder, Orlando              Bethesda-Che                   36-05.00  
 19 Leveque, Justin              Smithsburg          37-08.25   36-04.00  
 19 Thrower, Tajamon             South Hagers        36-04.00   36-04.00  
 21 Alli, Raquon                 Clarksburg          35-10.50   36-03.00  
 22 Rudolph, Sean                Our Lady Of         31-01.50   36-01.00  
 23 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha        37-11.50   36-00.00  
 24 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        35-09.00   35-09.00  
 24 Becket-Simms, Donovan        Seneca Valle        42-08.50   35-09.00  
 24 Prather, Gavin               Tuscarora                      35-09.00  
 27 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        38-10.00   35-08.00  
 27 Miller, Owen                 Sherwood            34-03.50   35-08.00  
 29 Aidoo, Daniel                Richard Mont        32-06.00   34-11.00  
 30 Avenilla, Julian             Richard Mont        34-01.00   34-09.00  
 31 Szwerc, Peter                Richard Mont        36-04.00   34-01.00  
 32 Falade, Adekunle             Springbrook         35-05.00   33-05.00  
 32 Beck, Lucas                  Bethesda-Che        36-07.00   33-05.00  
 34 Marcel, Matthew              Urbana              36-00.00   33-01.00  
 35 Ibe, Chimaoge                Georgetown P        35-00.00   32-10.00  
 36 Nakasaka, Kyle               Bethesda-Che        31-09.50   32-02.00  
 37 Robiloto, Reid               Our Lady Of         29-00.00   31-10.00  
 38 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook         32-02.00   31-08.00  
 39 Laguna, Dainel               Sherwood            31-05.00   30-02.00  
 40 Buckberg, Mitchell           Sherwood            30-06.75   29-03.00  
 41 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood           32-00.00   28-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Colin                  Urbana              50-11.00   53-11.75   10   
  2 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha        49-07.00   48-02.25    8   
  3 Carter, Kamonte              Gaithersburg        45-01.00   47-03.75    6   
  4 Kaplan, David                Winston Chur        45-11.00   46-06.00    5   
  5 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha        49-02.00   44-02.75    4   
  6 Smith, Isiaha                South Hagers        46-10.00   43-11.25    3   
  7 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg          45-00.00   43-11.00    2   
  8 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill        43-05.00   42-06.50    1   
  9 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle        45-10.00   41-09.25  
 10 Basanes, Gus                 Georgetown P        41-04.00   41-01.50  
 11 Wright, Case                 Bethesda-Che        39-06.00   41-00.00  
 12 Jones, Luke                  Clarksburg          43-03.00   40-00.00  
 13 Attah, Steven                Bullis              42-00.00   39-04.75  
 14 Belcher, Michael             Urbana              36-02.50   39-04.25  
 15 Vanzego, Carlos              Clarksburg          39-00.00   37-10.50  
 16 Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg        38-04.00   37-07.00  
 17 Parker, Danny                Walter Johns        37-04.50   36-11.00  
 18 Cardone, Caleb               Smithsburg          42-04.75   36-07.75  
 19 Zavala, David                Sherwood            38-09.00   36-02.75  
 20 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood            38-00.75   36-01.00  
 21 Robinson, George             South Hagers        36-08.00   36-00.50  
 22 Maung, Brian                 Sherwood            34-09.00   35-09.50  
 23 Coutu, Mike                  Richard Mont        25-01.00   35-06.00  
 24 Yabou, Henry                 Gaithersburg        36-00.00   35-03.75  
 25 Belcher, Michael             Tuscarora           35-01.50   35-01.25  
 26 Moore, Hutch                 Tuscarora                      35-00.75  
 27 Jackson, Greg                John F Kenne        35-10.00   35-00.50  
 28 Titus, Zachariah             Quince Orcha        39-02.00   34-11.25  
 29 Guinyard, Juwan              Northwood           37-11.50   34-09.25  
 30 Stubblefield, Zach           Sherwood            35-07.50   34-09.00  
 31 Pixley, Cornilous            Quince Orcha        35-05.00   34-07.50  
 32 Mattthew, Potts              Linganore           35-03.00   33-10.75  
 33 Nguena Papdo, Baldric        Springbrook         33-05.00   33-10.50  
 34 Johnson, Kenneth             John F Kenne        35-04.00   33-10.00  
 35 Fox, Benjamin                Winston Chur        36-00.50   33-09.25  
 36 Bray, Mason                  Bethesda-Che        35-03.00   33-06.75  
 37 Walker, Andre                Bullis                         32-07.25  
 38 Gwashsavanhu, Tinashe        Gaithersburg        31-05.00   32-06.50  
 39 Berteling, John              Urbana              32-04.50   32-06.00  
 40 Layeni, Seyi                 Seneca Valle        35-05.00   32-05.50  
 41 Monaghan, Steven             Northwood           31-00.00   32-04.25  
 42 Metangmo, David              Bethesda-Che                   32-00.25  
 42 Chiazor, Jindu               Bullis              40-00.00   32-00.25  
 44 Mainwaring, Christopher      Winston Chur        32-03.00   31-09.50  
 45 Nguyen, Tho                  Springbrook         31-11.00   31-06.50  
 46 Bennett, Derrion             Bethesda-Che        29-08.00   31-05.25  
 47 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle        33-01.50   30-04.00  
 48 Thomas, Adrian               South Hagers        30-11.50   30-03.75  
 49 Farrell, John                Our Lady Of         32-03.00   30-02.75  
 50 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg          30-05.50   30-02.50  
 51 Robinette, Michael           Smithsburg          30-11.00   29-09.50  
 52 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg                     29-03.75  
 53 Fried, William               Walt Whitman        22-08.50   29-00.50  
 54 Walrath, Brenton             Linganore           30-01.00   28-04.25  
 55 Kamdem, Stephane             Tuscarora                      28-00.25  
 56 Macadonia, Raymond           Walter Johns        29-04.50   27-06.00  
 57 Ahadpour, Shervin            Winston Chur        28-05.50   27-03.75  
 58 Newman, Arthur               Walter Johns        28-05.50   27-03.50  
 59 Chrisler, Ian                Walter Johns        27-10.50   26-07.75  
 60 Simpson, Trey                Linganore           37-11.50   26-04.75  
 61 Wells, Jacob                 Urbana              27-00.00   26-01.50  
 62 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora           24-09.75   25-02.25  
 63 Ramsey-Lucas, Noah           Our Lady Of         25-00.00   25-00.00  
 64 Conteh, Robert               Springbrook         27-01.00   23-10.50  
 65 Baker, Robert                South Hagers        28-07.50   22-09.50  
 66 Leeks, Cowandte              Northwood           31-00.00   22-02.75  
 67 Ngang, Clinton               Springbrook         26-05.00   19-01.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, David                Winston Chur          152-02     152-09   10   
  2 Sipe, Colin                  Urbana              40-02.50     145-09    8   
  3 Basanes, Gus                 Georgetown P          142-07     136-02    6   
  4 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha          145-08     131-04    5   
  5 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill          140-11     120-04    4   
  6 Simpson, Trey                Linganore             125-05     115-08    3   
  7 Parker, Danny                Walter Johns          111-04     111-03    2   
  8 Mack, Riley                  Linganore             112-05     108-02    1   
  9 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg            133-07     106-03  
 10 Cardone, Caleb               Smithsburg          07-01.50     103-02  
 11 Toomer, Blake                Gaithersburg           94-00     102-04  
 12 Maung, Brian                 Sherwood              115-00     101-09  
 13 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha          131-04     101-02  
 14 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood               92-06      99-08  
 15 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle          111-00      97-01  
 16 Layeni, Seyi                 Seneca Valle           81-01      95-02  
 17 Chiazor, Jindu               Bullis                 90-00      93-10  
 18 Walker, Andre                Bullis                            93-02  
 19 Bray, Mason                  Bethesda-Che           99-09      91-06  
 20 Stubblefield, Zach           Sherwood               94-09      90-11  
 21 Titus, Zachariah             Quince Orcha          101-04      90-09  
 22 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle          120-03      89-05  
 22 Coutu, Mike                  Richard Mont           70-03      89-05  
 24 Nick, Belski                 Linganore              91-08      88-04  
 25 Belcher, Michael             Tuscarora                         88-03  
 26 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle                      88-02  
 27 Nguena Papdo, Baldric        Springbrook            88-10      87-02  
 28 Belcher, Michael             Urbana                 94-10      85-09  
 29 Wright, Case                 Bethesda-Che           96-10      83-08  
 30 Berteling, John              Urbana                 75-00      82-06  
 31 Thomas, Adrian               South Hagers           59-02      81-11  
 32 Schmid, Josh                 Sherwood               93-05      81-02  
 33 Jones, Luke                  Clarksburg             89-09      81-00  
 34 Moore, Hutch                 Tuscarora                         79-05  
 35 Guinyard, Juwan              Northwood              88-07      79-01  
 36 Carter, Kamonte              Gaithersburg           91-11      78-02  
 37 Mattthew, Potts              Linganore                         78-01  
 38 Fox, Benjamin                Winston Chur           90-07      78-00  
 39 Jackson, Greg                John F Kenne           92-10      76-00  
 40 Wells, Jacob                 Urbana                 65-00      73-06  
 41 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg          78-10.50      73-05  
 42 Ahadpour, Shervin            Winston Chur           71-04      73-02  
 43 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orcha           91-03      73-00  
 44 Nguyen, Tho                  Springbrook            67-06      71-02  
 44 Daigneault, Noah             Smithsburg             76-00      71-02  
 46 Mejia, David                 Springbrook            65-00      69-02  
 47 Ortega, Michael              Smithsburg          72-08.25      68-11  
 48 Robinson, George             South Hagers           69-02      68-09  
 49 Johnson, Erik                Winston Chur           75-03      68-00  
 49 Metangmo, David              Bethesda-Che                      68-00  
 51 Monaghan, Steven             Northwood              77-11      66-07  
 52 Macadonia, Raymond           Walter Johns           72-06      64-06  
 53 Newman, Arthur               Walter Johns           61-09      64-03  
 54 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora                         61-10  
 55 Ramsey-Lucas, Noah           Our Lady Of            55-00      56-06  
 56 Leeks, Cowandte              Northwood              75-00      55-05  
 57 Conteh, Robert               Springbrook            63-03      55-01  
 58 Noriega, Davey               Bethesda-Che           54-00      51-00  
 59 Chrisler, Ian                Walter Johns           75-06       7-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  79.50     2) Walter Johnson             63   
    3) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        60        4) Seneca Valley              54   
    5) Sherwood                    51.50     6) Winston Churchill          45   
    7) Richard Montgomery          36        8) Gaithersburg               30.50
    9) Bullis                      28       10) John F Kennedy             26   
   11) Urbana                      24       11) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   24   
   13) Quince Orchard              23       14) South Hagerstown           21.50
   15) Tuscarora                   19       16) Academy Of The Holy Cross  17   
   17) Walt Whitman                16.50    18) Linganore                  14.50
   19) Springbrook                 11       20) Watkins Mill               10   
   21) Northwood                    5       22) Smithsburg                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gaithersburg                78.33     2) John F Kennedy             71.50
    3) Clarksburg                  69        4) Quince Orchard             58.50
    5) Richard Montgomery          48        6) Winston Churchill          40.50
    6) Urbana                      40.50     8) Walter Johnson             36   
    9) Tuscarora                   28       10) Seneca Valley              26   
   11) Walt Whitman                25       12) Linganore                  23   
   13) South Hagerstown            21       14) Bethesda-Chevy Chase       20.33
   15) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17       16) Sherwood                   15.33
   17) Northwood                   13.50    18) Springbrook                11.50
   19) Watkins Mill                11       20) Georgetown Prep             6   
   21) Bullis                       3                                           



Return to Top

Email | About