MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #3
MCPS Indoor Meet #3 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2013-12-30

MCPS Meet #3
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2013-12-30

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit        Registered to: Seann Pelkey, Quince Orchard High School

                              MCPS Meet #3 - 12/30/2013                              
               Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex, Largo, MD 

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaron Woodyard        10 Watkins Mill              6.3h 11    10
  2 Vicco Bedell          12 Gaithersburg              6.4h 17     8
  3 Jalen Walker          11 Northwest                 6.4h 16     6
  4 Troy Lefeged          11 Northwest                 6.5h 17     5
  5 Matthew Fergusson-Wil 12 John F Kennedy            6.5h 15     4
  6 Joseph Archibong      10 John F Kennedy            6.5h 15     3
  7 Soloman Vault         12 Gaithersburg              6.6h 12     2
  8 Sajed Abdelmomin       9 Damascus                  6.6h 13     1
  9 Noel Njem             12 Paint Branch              6.6h 13      
 10 Cleon Conteh          12 Gaithersburg              6.6h 14      
 11 Hafis Adegun          10 Paint Branch              6.6h 16      
 12 Franklin Dasho        11 Damascus                  6.7h 13      
 13 Vangelis Alexandris   12 Paint Branch              6.7h  8      
 13 Alan Banks            12 Thomas S Wootton          6.7h 17      
 15 Xaviyer Mosley        12 Gaithersburg              6.7h 12      
 16 Paul Kennedy          11 James Hubert Blake        6.7h  4      
 17 Sone Penda            11 Watkins Mill              6.7h  9      
 17 Jalen Hill             9 Winston Churchill         6.7h 15      
 19 Simeon Kakpovi        12 Montgomery Blair          6.7h  2      
 20 Matthew Watson        -4 Northwest                 6.8h  3      
 21 Zephaniah Langley     12 Northwood                 6.8h  7      
 22 Jamal Ofori           10 Seneca Valley             6.8h  3      
 22 Rufus Settles         11 Sherwood                  6.8h 10      
 24 Edward Maxwell        12 Seneca Valley             6.8h  4      
 24 Chris McKenzie        12 John F Kennedy            6.8h 11      
 26 Richard Brown         11 Gaithersburg              6.8h  9      
 27 Joseph Oxley          11 James Hubert Blake        6.8h 17      
 28 Korey Platt              Seneca Valley             6.9h 14      
 29 Emmanuel Agyemang     11 Col. Zadok Magruder       6.9h  5      
 30 Michael Obajemu       11 Col. Zadok Magruder       6.9h 10      
 31 Rocky Tatiefo         11 Col. Zadok Magruder       6.9h  3      
 32 Derrion Bennett       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      6.9h  3      
 33 Shyheim Council       12 Seneca Valley             6.9h 11      
 34 Sean Valentine        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.0h  5      
 34 Donte Speight         11 Col. Zadok Magruder       7.0h  7      
 34 Zachery Richardson-Ja 12 Seneca Valley             7.0h 12      
 37 Wayne Harris III      11 Seneca Valley             7.0h  1      
 37 Jordan Johnson         9 Paint Branch              7.0h  5      
 39 Josh Cocker           11 Poolesville Sr            7.0h  9      
 39 Tristan Dye            9 Quince Orchard            7.0h 10      
 41 Redfield Shaw         10 Thomas S Wootton          7.0h  8      
 42 Anthony Saporano      10 Damascus                  7.0h  8      
 43 Junior Nyandjo        10 Col. Zadok Magruder       7.0h  4      
 44 Chiedozie Obi         12 Paint Branch              7.0h  1      
 44 Zaid Whitney-Wiles     9 Paint Branch              7.0h  8      
 46 Mayen McClain          9 Springbrook               7.0h  7      
 47 Gaston Cooper         12 Paint Branch              7.1h  2      
 47 Brian Wolford         11 Quince Orchard            7.1h  5      
 49 Joshus Sams            9 Paint Branch              7.1h  6      
 50 Jose Cruz Tapia       11 Quince Orchard            7.1h 10      
 51 Josh Versaka          10 Poolesville Sr            7.1h 14      
 52 Will Richardson        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.2h  7      
 53 Sam White             11 James Hubert Blake        7.2h 10      
 53 Fredys Martinez       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.2h 15      
 55 Abdul Akibu           10 Col. Zadok Magruder       7.2h 10      
 55 Walter Platero        10 Damascus                  7.2h 17      
 57 Brenden Ashby         11 Seneca Valley             7.2h  8      
 57 Malachi Stoll         12 Walt Whitman              7.2h 13      
 59 Orlando Pinder        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.2h  1      
 59 Chase Dato            12 Rockville                 7.2h  4      
 61 Marcus Workman         9 Montgomery Blair          7.2h  7      
 61 Joshua Gobern         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.2h 11      
 63 Andrew Gibbs          11 Seneca Valley             7.3h  1      
 64 Shimon Komiya         10 Quince Orchard            7.3h  2      
 65 William Stachura      11 Seneca Valley             7.3h  4      
 65 Brandon Yang           9 Seneca Valley             7.3h  8      
 65 Devonte Johnson       12 Paint Branch              7.3h 12      
 68 Alioune Ba            11 Watkins Mill              7.4h  6      
 69 Terell Mensah          9 Gaithersburg              7.5h  6      
 69 Andy Sandoval         11 Northwood                 7.5h  9      
 71 Anthony Brown         12 Damascus                  7.5h  5      
 72 Peter Limber          11 Clarksburg                7.6h  2      
 73 Nathan Adotey          9 Paint Branch              7.6h 11      
 73 Sebastian Lambert     10 Sherwood                  7.6h 16      
 75 Brendan Kelly         11 Walt Whitman              7.6h  6      
 75 Jared Lauer           11 Damascus                  7.6h  7      
 77 Malik Mosley           9 Gaithersburg              7.6h 14      
 78 Sam Hirshfield        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      7.6h 13      
 78 Soh Samuto            11 Springbrook               7.6h 15      
 78 Andy Flores           11 Northwood                 7.6h 16      
 81 Eric Flores           12 Wheaton                   7.7h 13      
 82 Dotun Oseni-Adegbite  11 Sherwood                  7.7h  4      
 83 Tajir Horton           9 Quince Orchard            7.7h 13      
 84 Luis Mayorga-Molina   12 Wheaton                   7.8h  4      
 85 Joe Sallia             9 Paint Branch              7.8h 12      
 86 Sean Moadel            9 Walt Whitman              7.8h  5      
 86 Lawrence Hinson        9 Quince Orchard            7.8h 12      
 88 Joshua Sequira         9 Northwood                 7.8h 15      
 89 Devon Robb            11 Poolesville Sr            7.9h 14      
 90 Shaun Jones           12 Springbrook               7.9h 16      
 91 Zhu Chen               9 Poolesville Sr            8.0h 11      
 92 Channon Bridges        9 Quince Orchard            8.0h 16      
 93 Nathaniel Baiden      10 Quince Orchard            8.0h  9      
 94 Ian Zeid               9 Quince Orchard            8.1h 12      
 95 Alex Batubara         10 Rockville                 8.1h  2      
 95 Spencer Fye           11 Albert Einstein           8.1h 17      
 97 lafayette Jenkins      9 Springbrook               8.1h  1      
 98 Julien Stainback      11 Wheaton                   8.2h  6      
 99 Austin Cain           11 Quince Orchard            8.2h  9      
100 Alan White             9 Gaithersburg              8.5h  7      
101 Kyle Christiano       11 Wheaton                   8.7h  3      
DNS William Armstrong     10 Damascus                    NT  1      
DNS Kwabena Asamoah       11 Northwest                   NT  1      
DNS Jason Milton           9 Quince Orchard              NT  1      
DNS Sawna Khiangte        11 Seneca Valley               NT  2      
DNS Kaleab Berhanu        10 Quince Orchard              NT  2      
DNS Tavon Sanders         11 John F Kennedy              NT  2      
DNS Julian Noland         12 John F Kennedy              NT  3      
DNS Vincent Trinh         10 Paint Branch                NT  3      
DNS Bryant Williams        9 Clarksburg                  NT  3      
DNS Donovan Becket-Simms  10 Seneca Valley               NT  4      
DNS Taoheed King           9 Wheaton                     NT  5      
DNS Gradi Tshilomb        11 Watkins Mill                NT  5      
DNS Tavon Giaquinta       12 Northwood                   NT  6      
DNS Eugene Lee            11 Northwest                   NT  6      
DNS Brandon Wolfe         10 Quince Orchard              NT  6      
DNS Lawrence Cadet        10 Springbrook                 NT  7      
DNS Kurt Elliott          12 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  8      
DNS Kevin Hong            11 Clarksburg                  NT  8      
DNS John Lozier           11 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  9      
DNS Damon Anderson        11 Montgomery Blair            NT  9      
DNS Jesse Galliani         9 Quince Orchard              NT 10      
DNS Michael Proctor        9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT 10      
DNS Jack Schweitzer       11 Clarksburg                  NT 11      
DNS Miguel Alves          11 Wheaton                     NT 11      
DNS Omar Bradford-El      12 John F Kennedy              NT 12      
DNS Wielfried Zouantcha   11 Northwest                   NT 13      
DNS Joshua Gills          12 Northwest                   NT 14      
DNS Zae Wright            10 Seneca Valley               NT 14      
DNS Kieran Brosnan         9 Clarksburg                  NT 14      
DNS Ethan Carey           11 Sherwood                    NT 16      
DNS Erick TorresHernandez  9 Quince Orchard              NT 16      
DNS Ekoue Dekpo            9 Quince Orchard              NT 17      
DNS Cerf Amuzogan         10 Montgomery Blair            NT 17      
dns Malik Brooks          11 Montgomery Blair            NT 15      
dns Terrvonte Nelson       9 Gaithersburg                NT 15      

                      

                    Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethany White         12 Col. Zadok Magruder       6.8h 17    10
  2 Deborah Olawuni       12 Montgomery Blair          6.9h 16     8
  3 Lauren Woods          11 Sherwood                  7.0h 17     6
  4 Alexia Mitchell       12 Gaithersburg              7.0h 16     5
  5 Martha Sam            11 James Hubert Blake        7.2h 16   3.5
  5 Ashley Seymour         9 Quince Orchard            7.2h 16   3.5
  7 Tiffany Woods         11 Sherwood                  7.3h 17     2
  8 Sandra Aka            11 Seneca Valley             7.3h 14     1
  9 Rebecca Currica       10 Gaithersburg              7.4h 15      
 10 Rachel Laryea         11 John F Kennedy            7.4h 15      
 11 Mia Delborello        11 Damascus                  7.4h 15      
 12 Tiara Wellman         12 Northwest                 7.4h 13      
 12 Chanel Solomon        10 Northwest                 7.4h 15      
 14 Winona Peace          11 Albert Einstein           7.4h 14      
 14 Danielle Mouellet     11 Seneca Valley             7.4h 17      
 16 Zeya Luo              12 Walt Whitman              7.4h 14      
 16 Melanie Dakwa         12 Watkins Mill              7.4h 14      
 18 Sahee Abdelmomin      11 Damascus                  7.6h 11      
 18 Mariah McLane         11 Seneca Valley             7.6h 13      
 18 HelnSarah Penda       10 Seneca Valley             7.6h 15      
 21 Karley Hampton        10 Quince Orchard            7.6h 12      
 22 Mecalia Palmer        11 Rockville                 7.6h  1      
 23 Anelle Tarke          10 Gaithersburg              7.7h 15      
 24 Brionne Pyles          9 Clarksburg                7.7h 13      
 25 Sara Cadenhead        10 Northwest                 7.7h 12      
 26 Onesty Peoples        10 James Hubert Blake        7.8h 11      
 27 Mia Hickman            9 John F Kennedy            7.8h  9      
 28 Alexa Weedon          12 John F Kennedy            7.8h 12      
 29 Jhanelle Stewart      11 John F Kennedy            7.8h 10      
 29 Heather Calvin         9 Quince Orchard            7.8h 13      
 31 Erica Monterio        12 Thomas S Wootton          7.8h 12      
 32 Chloe Maczka          12 Damascus                  7.9h  9      
 33 Yermina Morency       11 Clarksburg                7.9h  5      
 34 Foyinsola Fapohunda   11 Springbrook               7.9h  3      
 35 Emily Stauffer        11 Damascus                  8.1h 11      
 36 Abigail Otua          11 Springbrook               8.1h  9      
 36 Carly Rosenfeld       10 Winston Churchill         8.1h 10      
 36 Marion Sankoh         10 Watkins Mill              8.1h 11      
 39 Octavia Coleman        9 Gaithersburg              8.1h 11      
 40 Sachi Howson           9 Poolesville Sr            8.1h 10      
 41 Katarina King          9 Paint Branch              8.1h  5      
 41 Midori Smith           9 Thomas S Wootton          8.1h 12      
 41 Abigail Potter         9 Quince Orchard            8.1h 12      
 44 Zipporah Bright        9 Quince Orchard            8.1h 10      
 45 Natachi Onwuamaegbu    9 Walt Whitman              8.2h  2      
 46 Audrey Hersman        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      8.2h  8      
 47 Briana James          12 Rockville                 8.2h  4      
 47 Jennifer Langerman     9 Winston Churchill         8.2h 10      
 49 Heather Rosario       11 Col. Zadok Magruder       8.3h  6      
 50 Keanna Blue           10 Seneca Valley             8.3h 13      
 51 Katrina Menkis        10 Quince Orchard            8.3h  9      
 52 Temilou Adefisan       9 Wheaton                   8.3h  7      
 53 Sophia Levy           11 Wheaton                   8.3h  6      
 54 Suzana Kiala          12 Springbrook               8.3h  2      
 54 Maria Akinyoyenu      10 Walt Whitman              8.3h  7      
 56 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy            8.4h  8      
 56 Esraa Hassan          10 Winston Churchill         8.4h 10      
 58 Savannah Williams     10 Walt Whitman              8.4h  7      
 59 Tanyka Trotman         9 Clarksburg                8.4h  4      
 60 Kristina Han           9 Albert Einstein           8.4h  6      
 61 Victoria Cabellos     10 Albert Einstein           8.5h  8      
 62 Tamara Frazier         9 Clarksburg                8.5h  9      
 63 Whitney Okyere        10 Walt Whitman              8.5h  8      
 63 Tarinee Chanatup      11 Rockville                 8.5h  8      
 65 Nadia Crossman        10 Walt Whitman              8.5h  6      
 66 Sarah Hughes          11 Sherwood                  8.5h  1      
 66 Sydney Harris         10 Seneca Valley             8.5h  3      
 68 Gerry Zhang           11 Gaithersburg              8.6h  6      
 69 Leshea Jointer        10 Paint Branch              8.6h  6      
 70 Roniqua Pestano        9 Springbrook               8.6h  3      
 71 Kiara Simpson         10 Northwest                 8.6h  5      
 72 Alma Cyllah           10 Wheaton                   8.7h  7      
 73 Sanyukta Deshmukh     10 Thomas S Wootton          9.1h 10      
 74 Amy Lai                9 Seneca Valley             9.1h  2      
 75 Lisbeth Medina        10 John F Kennedy            9.3h  6      
 76 Michelle Krenzke      12 Damascus                  9.3h  1      
 77 Elaine Hall           12 Damascus                  9.4h  1      
 78 Sonya Komara           9 Seneca Valley             9.6h  3      
 79 Crystal Ledbetter     12 Watkins Mill              9.8h  2      
 80 Jennifer Umana        11 Northwood                10.1h  4      
dns Noella Awasam         10 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
dns Alyssa Moran          10 Sherwood                    NT  1      
dns Djamila Zangre        11 Montgomery Blair            NT  2      
dns Kaitland Desmangles    9 Paint Branch                NT  2      
dns Merceded Santana       9 Paint Branch                NT  2      
dns Edna N'guessan-Gbe    10 Springbrook                 NT  2      
dns Taylor Bailey         10 Seneca Valley               NT  3      
dns Kalyn Brown           12 Seneca Valley               NT  3      
dns Carolina Garcia       11 Northwood                   NT  3      
dns Taylor Thompkins       9 Northwood                   NT  3      
dns Bianca Campbell       12 Wheaton                     NT  4      
dns Ini Folarin            9 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
dns Laureen Gboukrou       9 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
dns Angie Nselima          9 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
dns Sarah Placide          9 Watkins Mill                NT  4      
dns Rachel McGinnis       11 Albert Einstein             NT  5      
dns Mariama Samateh        9 Paint Branch                NT  5      
dns Lilian Benitez         9 Clarksburg                  NT  5      
dns Anise Withers          9 Clarksburg                  NT  5      
dns Ana Tapia              9 Albert Einstein             NT  5      
dns Evelyn Eden           11 Watkins Mill                NT  6      
dns Tess Horn              9 Winston Churchill           NT  7      
dns Jazmin Conner         10 Quince Orchard              NT  7      
dns Zainab Janneh          9 Quince Orchard              NT  7      
dns Khadijah Bangura      10 Seneca Valley               NT  7      
dns Alyssa Cypriano       10 Clarksburg                  NT  8      
dns Jamia Young           12 Gaithersburg                NT  8      
dns Elizabeth Hogenkamp   11 Quince Orchard              NT  8      
dns Robin Hodgson         11 Damascus                    NT  9      
dns Leah Cypriano          9 Clarksburg                  NT  9      
dns Hafsa Bhatti          10 Gaithersburg                NT  9      
dns Rose Hulcher          10 Damascus                    NT 10      
dnm Adela Armstrong-Spiel 12 Montgomery Blair            NT 11      
dns Vivi Tran             10 Damascus                    NT 11      
dns Makane Ewanw          10 Watkins Mill                NT 11      
dns Gianni Penden-Harper  11 Watkins Mill                NT 12      
dns Torian Wright         11 Quince Orchard              NT 12      
dns Stephanie Odia        11 Paint Branch                NT 13      
dns Meher Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr              NT 13      
dns Dekonti Sayeh         10 Watkins Mill                NT 13      
dns Rashida Wurie         12 Paint Branch                NT 14      
dns Adassa Phillips       11 Paint Branch                NT 14      
dns Sarah Bruegmann        9 Walt Whitman                NT 14      
dns Marissa Hudnell       10 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT 14      
dns Genevieve Adukpo      12 Quince Orchard              NT 15      
 dq Dana Eckerstrom       11 Northwest                   NT 15      
dns Emma Coleman          12 Winston Churchill           NT 16      
dns Sarah Moore           11 James Hubert Blake          NT 16      
dns Ayanna Lynn            9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT 16      
dns Eden Trowel           12 Northwood                   NT 16      

                     

Varsity Mens 300 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Watson        -4 Northwest                 37.1 18    10
  2 kelvin Masanga         9 Gaithersburg              37.1  2     8
  3 Alan Banks            12 Thomas S Wootton          37.5 15     6
  4 Matthew Fergusson-Wil 12 John F Kennedy            37.8 18     5
  5 Vicco Bedell          12 Gaithersburg              38.0 18     4
  6 Miles Douglas         12 James Hubert Blake        38.2 18     3
  7 Stephen Varella       12 Montgomery Blair          38.2 17     2
  8 Joseph Archibong      10 John F Kennedy            38.3 18     1
  9 Franklin Dasho        11 Damascus                  38.4 16      
 10 Andrew Daniels        10 Northwest                 38.6 17      
 11 Paul Kennedy          11 James Hubert Blake        38.6 15      
 12 Justin Sorra          11 Quince Orchard            38.7 18      
 13 Oliver Lloyd          11 Paint Branch              38.9 17      
 14 Jaron Woodyard        10 Watkins Mill              39.0 19      
 15 Sheldon Roman         12 Paint Branch              39.1 16      
 15 Jalen Hill             9 Winston Churchill         39.1 19      
 17 Donte Speight         11 Col. Zadok Magruder       39.2 13      
 18 Clifton Green            Paint Branch              39.2  4      
 19 Zephaniah Langley     12 Northwood                 39.3 19      
 20 Shawn Glabach         12 Damascus                  39.3 15      
 21 Ariel Martinez        12 Gaithersburg              39.4  1      
 22 Simeon Kakpovi        12 Montgomery Blair          39.5 17      
 23 Madiba Massey         11 Col. Zadok Magruder       39.5 13      
 24 Marcus Bennett        12 Watkins Mill              39.6 15      
 25 Emmanuel Agyemang     11 Col. Zadok Magruder       39.6 12      
 26 Chris McKoy           12 Col. Zadok Magruder       39.6 17      
 27 Jamal Ofori           10 Seneca Valley             39.7  1      
 28 Shyheim Wright        -4 Northwest                 39.7 18      
 29 Kevine Mapoku         11 Watkins Mill              39.7 13      
 30 Robby Hoff            12 Thomas S Wootton          40.0 16      
 31 Chris McKenzie        12 John F Kennedy            40.1 14      
 32 Gaston Cooper         12 Paint Branch              40.3 17      
 33 Tavon Giaquinta       12 Northwood                 40.5 19      
 34 Derek McCoy           12 Springbrook               40.5 15      
 35 Kevin Rop             11 John F Kennedy            40.7 11      
 36 Joseph Oxley          11 James Hubert Blake        40.8 17      
 37 Mayen McClain          9 Springbrook               40.9 13      
 38 Sone Penda            11 Watkins Mill              40.9 15      
 39 Owen Miller           11 Sherwood                  41.1 11      
 39 Sergio Pakou          11 Montgomery Blair          41.1 12      
 41 Jaden Purnell         11 Springbrook               41.2 15      
 42 Onaje Robinson II     11 Seneca Valley             41.2 10      
 43 Joshus Sams            9 Paint Branch              41.3 16      
 44 Brenden Ashby         11 Seneca Valley             41.4  1      
 45 Chiedozie Obi         12 Paint Branch              41.4 14      
 46 Jordan Johnson         9 Paint Branch              41.5  8      
 47 Redfield Shaw         10 Thomas S Wootton          41.5 15      
 48 Tristan Dye            9 Quince Orchard            41.5 12      
 49 Will Richardson        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      41.6 11      
 50 Kendall Hampton       10 Quince Orchard            41.7 12      
 51 Fredys Martinez       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      41.8 11      
 52 Aaron Taylor          12 Gaithersburg              42.0 14      
 53 William Stachura      11 Seneca Valley            42.1h  3      
 54 Donovan Becket-Simms  10 Seneca Valley             42.1  2      
 55 David Zavala          12 Sherwood                  42.1 11      
 56 Lorenzo Andaya        12 Albert Einstein           42.2 14      
 57 Junior Nyandjo        10 Col. Zadok Magruder       42.3 11      
 58 Khalid Kamara         11 Watkins Mill              42.3 16      
 59 Rocky Tatiefo         11 Col. Zadok Magruder       42.4 12      
 60 Andrew Gibbs          11 Seneca Valley             42.4  1      
 61 Julian Kodjo          11 Watkins Mill             42.4h  7      
 62 Amoolya Tirumalai     12 Quince Orchard           42.6h  7      
 63 Joshua Gobern         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      42.7 11      
 64 Kyle Beatty           12 Winston Churchill         42.7 10      
 65 Bryan Lopez           12 Wheaton                   42.7 14      
 66 Onaja Robinson        11 Seneca Valley             42.8  8      
 67 Hafis Adegun          10 Paint Branch              42.8 12      
 68 Marcus Miranda        10 Northwood                 42.8  2      
 68 Alan White             9 Gaithersburg              42.8 10      
 70 Soh Samuto            11 Springbrook               42.9  6      
 70 Noel Njem             12 Paint Branch              42.9 19      
 72 Zaid Whitney-Wiles     9 Paint Branch              43.0 14      
 73 DeWayne Haamid        12 Paint Branch              43.1 13      
 73 Ndiebnso Agbormbai    12 Wheaton                   43.1 16      
 75 Omid Tabatabaee        9 Walt Whitman              43.1  2      
 76 Marco Ramirez         10 Rockville                 43.3  2      
 77 Jack Schweitzer       11 Clarksburg                43.4 10      
 78 Walter Platero        10 Damascus                  43.4  4      
 79 Brandon Yang           9 Seneca Valley            43.8h  3      
 80 Julian Heller         10 Wheaton                   43.9 12      
 81 Anthony Brown         12 Damascus                  44.0  1      
 82 Shimon Komiya         10 Quince Orchard            44.1  8      
 83 Sebastian Lambert     10 Sherwood                  44.2 10      
 84 Abdul Akibu           10 Col. Zadok Magruder       44.3 13      
 85 Brooks Warren         12 Albert Einstein          44.4h  9      
 86 Chris Leby            10 Clarksburg               44.6h  7      
 87 Rodrigo Sandon         9 Watkins Mill             44.8h  3      
 87 Malik Mosley           9 Gaithersburg             44.8h  9      
 89 Andy Sandoval         11 Northwood                44.8h  7      
 90 Joel Bonds            10 Montgomery Blair          45.1  4      
 91 Tajir Horton           9 Quince Orchard            45.5  8      
 92 Supreme Bonds         10 Montgomery Blair          45.8  4      
 93 Joshua Sequira         9 Northwood                46.0h  3      
 94 Joe Opiekun           11 Clarksburg               46.4h  7      
 95 Alioune Ba            11 Watkins Mill              46.5 16      
 96 Sean Moadel            9 Walt Whitman              46.5  2      
 97 Channon Bridges        9 Quince Orchard            46.7  6      
 98 Lawrence Hinson        9 Quince Orchard           46.7h  7      
 99 Izak Graovac          11 Winston Churchill        46.9h  9      
100 Terell Mensah          9 Gaithersburg              47.2 10      
101 Josť Hannan            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      47.4  8      
102 Shaun Jones           12 Springbrook               47.4  6      
103 Andrew Lee            11 Watkins Mill             47.4h  5      
104 Eric Flores           12 Wheaton                   47.5 10      
105 Antonio Romeo         11 Sherwood                  47.6  8      
106 Andy Flores           11 Northwood                 47.7 14      
107 Nathan Adotey          9 Paint Branch             47.9h  3      
108 Ian Zeid               9 Quince Orchard            48.2  2      
109 Brandon Wolfe         10 Quince Orchard           48.8h  5      
110 Rushaad Wright         9 Springbrook              49.1h  5      
111 Luke Inman             9 Wheaton                  49.5h  9      
112 Bryant Williams        9 Clarksburg                49.7  8      
113 David Boakye          11 Clarksburg                50.2  6      
114 Ian-Brolin Tumente    11 Springbrook              50.4h  5      
115 Ian Shaer             10 Col. Zadok Magruder       50.6  2      
116 Sam Mendimasa         11 Clarksburg               52.5h  9      
117 Patrick Otomi         10 Montgomery Blair          55.7 13      
118 Austin Cain           11 Quince Orchard           57.2h  5      
DNS Fernando Argaez       11 Montgomery Blair            NT  1      
DNS Joe Sallia             9 Paint Branch                NT  3      
DNS Pham Albert           10 Damascus                    NT  3      
DNS Zae Wright            10 Seneca Valley               NT  3      
DNS Robens Cyprien        11 Albert Einstein             NT  4      
DNS Michael Bonds         11 Watkins Mill                NT  4      
DNS William Armstrong     10 Damascus                    NT  4      
DNS Ethan Carey           11 Sherwood                    NT  4      
DNS Jesse Galliani         9 Quince Orchard              NT  5      
DNS Gradi Tshilomb        11 Watkins Mill                NT  5      
DNS Donaldy Cyprien        9 Albert Einstein             NT  5      
DNS Jacob Druskin         10 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  6      
DNS Kaleab Berhanu        10 Quince Orchard              NT  6      
DNS Ekoue Dekpo            9 Quince Orchard              NT  6      
DNS Juan Lepe              9 Springbrook                 NT  6      
DNS Antonio Fontan         9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  7      
DNS Jason Milton           9 Quince Orchard              NT  7      
DNS Kunal Dharmadhikari   10 Clarksburg                  NT  8      
DNS Sean Valentine        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NT  9      
DNS Miguel Alves          11 Wheaton                     NT  9      
DNS John Brummel          11 Gaithersburg                NT  9      
DNS Julian Noland         12 John F Kennedy              NT 10      
DNS Omar Bradford-El      12 John F Kennedy              NT 11      
DNS Terrvonte Nelson       9 Gaithersburg                NT 12      
DNS Lawrence Cadet        10 Springbrook                 NT 13      
DNS Xaviyer Mosley        12 Gaithersburg                NT 14      
DNS Alfredo Valderrama    11 Gaithersburg                NT 16      
DNS Soloman Vault         12 Gaithersburg                NT 17      
DNS Cleon Conteh          12 Gaithersburg                NT 18      
dns Michael Proctor        9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  2      

                     Varsity Womens 300 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Martha Sam            11 James Hubert Blake        42.1 21    10
  2 Dana Eckerstrom       11 Northwest                 42.6 21     8
  3 Laila Ismail          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      42.7 20     6
  4 Bethany White         12 Col. Zadok Magruder       42.9 19     5
  5 Emma Coleman          12 Winston Churchill         43.1 20     4
  6 Mariah McLane         11 Seneca Valley             43.3  1     3
  7 Alexia Mitchell       12 Gaithersburg              43.3 20     2
  8 Tiara Wellman         12 Northwest                 43.5 20     1
  9 Lauren Woods          11 Sherwood                  44.4 20      
 10 Melanie Dakwa         12 Watkins Mill              44.5 19      
 11 Reyna Wright          11 Walt Whitman              44.6 20      
 12 Alexus Pyles          10 Clarksburg                44.9 20      
 13 Ayanna Lynn            9 Col. Zadok Magruder       44.9 19      
 14 Adassa Phillips       11 Paint Branch              45.1 19      
 15 HelnSarah Penda       10 Seneca Valley             45.3  2      
 16 Ashley Seymour         9 Quince Orchard            45.5 18      
 17 Sisan Dorsu           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      45.6 19      
 18 Anicia Juarez         12 Gaithersburg              45.8 18      
 19 Susanna Maisto        10 Montgomery Blair          45.8 19      
 20 Foyinsola Fapohunda   11 Springbrook               45.9 17      
 21 Tyatianna Johnson     11 Seneca Valley             46.0  2      
 22 Grace Mc Donald       12 Sherwood                  46.0 19      
 23 Erica Monterio        12 Thomas S Wootton          46.1 16      
 24 Sachi Howson           9 Poolesville Sr            46.1 13      
 25 Zeya Luo              12 Walt Whitman              46.2 18      
 26 Rebecca Currica       10 Gaithersburg              46.3 17      
 27 Jasmine Diggs         11 Paint Branch              46.3 13      
 28 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood                 46.3  1      
 29 Lauren Calvin         11 Quince Orchard            46.5 18      
 30 Molly Hierholzer      11 Sherwood                  46.6 17      
 31 Becca Lokos           11 Damascus                  46.7 15      
 32 Savannah Williams     10 Walt Whitman              46.8  3      
 32 Grace Olawuni         10 Montgomery Blair          46.8 18      
 34 Sahee Abdelmomin      11 Damascus                  47.0 18      
 35 Emily Stauffer        11 Damascus                  47.2 10      
 36 Irline Cadet          10 Northwood                 47.3  5      
 37 Midori Smith           9 Thomas S Wootton          47.4 10      
 38 Delight Dzanzi        10 Col. Zadok Magruder       47.4  3      
 39 Naya Chase            10 Springbrook               47.5  2      
 39 Alexa Weedon          12 John F Kennedy            47.5 16      
 41 Sydney Veator         10 Winston Churchill         47.6 15      
 42 Nina Nuama            12 Paint Branch              47.8 16      
 43 Faith Wade            10 John F Kennedy            48.1 17      
 44 Juhee Kim             12 Winston Churchill         48.3 17      
 45 Jorden Campbell       11 Paint Branch              48.3 12      
 45 Jadis Byers            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      48.3 13      
 47 Karley Hampton        10 Quince Orchard            48.5 14      
 48 Robin Williams        11 John F Kennedy            48.6 16      
 49 Dekonti Sayeh         10 Watkins Mill              48.6 12      
 50 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy            48.9 16      
 51 Chloe Maczka          12 Damascus                  49.0  1      
 52 Sara Cadenhead        10 Northwest                 49.1 16      
 53 Woayorm Kumazah       10 Gaithersburg              49.2 11      
 54 Lauren Colliton       11 Rockville                 49.2 21      
 55 Nikki Nuama           10 Paint Branch              49.4 15      
 56 Cedar Noyes            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      49.6 14      
 57 Rachel Minnik         11 Seneca Valley             49.6  4      
 58 Alyssa Cypriano       10 Clarksburg                49.8 16      
 59 Jeneil D'Aguilar      11 Springbrook               49.9 20      
 60 Julia Fraser          12 Walt Whitman              50.0  1      
 61 Natachi Onwuamaegbu    9 Walt Whitman              50.1 11      
 62 Carly Rosenfeld       10 Winston Churchill         50.1 12      
 63 Alissa Niedzielski    10 Seneca Valley             50.3  2      
 64 Hannah Ropelewski      9 Quince Orchard            50.4 14      
 64 Edinam Kumazah        12 Gaithersburg              50.4 15      
 66 Heather Rosario       11 Col. Zadok Magruder       50.4 11      
 67 Madeline Gerardi      10 Northwest                 50.5 10      
 68 Hannah Butler         11 Albert Einstein           50.5  9      
 69 Mikayla Sayles         9 Gaithersburg              50.6 14      
 70 Jennifer Langerman     9 Winston Churchill         50.7 10      
 71 Samantha Brown         9 Northwood                 50.8 17      
 72 Rachel Goldberg       10 Sherwood                  50.9 11      
 73 Jameka Watts          11 John F Kennedy            50.9  1      
 74 Juliette Brooks       11 Albert Einstein           50.9 14      
 75 Genevieve Adukpo      12 Quince Orchard            51.2 14      
 76 Taylor Bailey         10 Seneca Valley             51.3  4      
 77 Gerry Zhang           11 Gaithersburg              51.4 12      
 78 Esraa Hassan          10 Winston Churchill         51.7 11      
 79 Audrey Hersman        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      51.8 15      
 80 Oluchi Azubuike        9 Paint Branch              51.8  3      
 81 Keanna Blue           10 Seneca Valley             51.8  4      
 81 Kim Ubadiniru         10 John F Kennedy            51.8  5      
 83 Abigail Otua          11 Springbrook               52.0 17      
 84 Leshea Jointer        10 Paint Branch              52.1 13      
 85 Spencer Copeland       9 Gaithersburg              52.3 12      
 86 Marketa Lewis         10 Wheaton                   52.4  9      
 87 Suzana Kiala          12 Springbrook               52.4 18      
 88 Kaitland Desmangles    9 Paint Branch              52.9 15      
 89 Katrina Menkis        10 Quince Orchard            53.5  8      
 90 Jenna Welkie          11 Rockville                 53.7 21      
 91 Beza Tenna            10 Gaithersburg              53.7  9      
 92 Kate Billings         10 Montgomery Blair          53.8  5      
 93 Michelle Krenzke      12 Damascus                  54.2  7      
 94 Mercy Akede            9 Springbrook               54.5 15      
 95 Alma Cyllah           10 Wheaton                   54.7  7      
 96 Sydney Harris         10 Seneca Valley             54.8  4      
 97 Kiara Simpson         10 Northwest                 54.8  9      
 98 Kaitlin Ta             9 Wheaton                   55.0  7      
 99 Lauren Johnson         9 Springbrook               55.1  4      
100 Daya Lu               10 Quince Orchard            55.3  8      
101 Andrea Ayinde         12 Gaithersburg              55.3  9      
102 Caroline Davenport    10 Walt Whitman              55.4  2      
103 Mia Hickman            9 John F Kennedy            55.7  4      
104 Lilian Benitez         9 Clarksburg                55.9 14      
105 Nicki Pender          11 Rockville                 56.5 21      
106 Lindsey Bidwick       12 Damascus                  56.6  8      
107 Sanyukta Deshmukh     10 Thomas S Wootton          57.1 10      
108 Joyce Banks           10 Albert Einstein           57.5  9      
109 Fabria-Jno Baptiste   11 John F Kennedy            57.5  4      
110 Emma Whitehouse        9 Poolesville Sr            57.7  8      
111 Anise Withers          9 Clarksburg                58.7 15      
112 Jennifer Umana        11 Northwood               1:01.7  5      
113 Tara Whitney          12 Rockville               1:01.8 21      
114 Roniqua Pestano        9 Springbrook             1:01.9 16      
115 Jolinette Nkamdjeu     9 Clarksburg              1:05.2 12      
116 Carolina Garcia       11 Northwood               1:05.6  4      
117 Ting Yu Kuo           12 Wheaton                 1:06.0  7      
DNS Diemphuc Nguyen       12 Montgomery Blair            NT  1      
DNS Victori Assokom-Siaka 10 Montgomery Blair            NT  2      
DNS Maria Akinyoyenu      10 Walt Whitman                NT  2      
DNS Elaine Hall           12 Damascus                    NT  2      
DNS Djamila Zangre        11 Montgomery Blair            NT  3      
DNS Nadia Crossman        10 Walt Whitman                NT  3      
DNS Whitney Okyere        10 Walt Whitman                NT  3      
DNS Catherine Jean        10 Paint Branch                NT  3      
DNS Faith Murphy           9 Paint Branch                NT  3      
DNS Stephanie Odia        11 Paint Branch                NT  5      
DNS Taylor Thompkins       9 Northwood                   NT  5      
DNS Beira Ho               9 Springbrook                 NT  5      
DNS Victoria Taylor        9 Springbrook                 NT  5      
DNS Gianni Peden-harper   11 Watkins Mill                NT  6      
DNS Rachel McGinnis       11 Albert Einstein             NT  6      
DNS Robin Hodgson         11 Damascus                    NT  6      
DNS Rose Hulcher          10 Damascus                    NT  6      
DNS Oritsetsolaye Akuya   11 James Hubert Blake          NT  6      
DNS Samantha Placide      11 Watkins Mill                NT  6      
DNS Meher Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr              NT  6      
DNS Kelsie Challenger      9 Paint Branch                NT  6      
DNS Tamir Jacobs          10 Springbrook                 NT  7      
DNS Eden Trowel           12 Northwood                   NT  7      
DNS Ana Tapia              9 Albert Einstein             NT  7      
DNS Kristina Han           9 Albert Einstein             NT  7      
DNS Jazmin Conner         10 Quince Orchard              NT  8      
DNS Denise Genfi           9 Quince Orchard              NT  8      
DNS Zainab Janneh          9 Quince Orchard              NT  8      
DNS Hafsa Bhatti          10 Gaithersburg                NT  8      
DNS Tess Horn              9 Winston Churchill           NT  9      
DNS Elizabeth Hogenkamp   11 Quince Orchard              NT  9      
DNS Yvonne Combs          11 Gaithersburg                NT 10      
DNS Vivi Tran             10 Damascus                    NT 10      
DNS Bridgette Barbour     10 Northwest                   NT 10      
DNS Kierra Dukes          11 John F Kennedy              NT 11      
DNS Samantha Atanasoff    10 Winston Churchill           NT 11      
DNS Marion Sankoh         10 Watkins Mill                NT 11      
DNS Jane Shelton          11 Quince Orchard              NT 12      
DNS Dejia Workcuff         9 Watkins Mill                NT 12      
DNS Torian Wright         11 Quince Orchard              NT 13      
DNS Jamia Young           12 Gaithersburg                NT 13      
DNS Marissa Hudnell       10 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT 13      
DNS Makane Ewanw          10 Watkins Mill                NT 13      
DNS Octavia Coleman        9 Gaithersburg                NT 14      
DNS Shyanne Hall           9 Gaithersburg                NT 17      
DNS Adela Armstrong-Spiel 12 Montgomery Blair            NT 18      
DNS Chanel Solomon        10 Northwest                   NT 19      

                      Varsity Mens 500 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marc Martinez          9 John F Kennedy         1:11.7h  6    10
  2 Steven Desaulniers    12 Damascus               1:12.1h  6     8
  3 Jalen Walker          11 Northwest              1:12.7h  7     6
  4 Alex Fuksenko         12 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:12.9h  6     5
  5 Corey Young           11 Springbrook            1:13.2h  6     4
  6 Fred Schellhase       11 Clarksburg             1:13.2h  1     3
  7 Lorenzo Neil          11 Paint Branch           1:13.3h  7     2
  8 David Yazdani         10 Thomas S Wootton       1:13.4h  6     1
  9 Irre Hussein          12 Paint Branch           1:13.7h  7      
 10 Andree' Di-Reumante   10 Northwood              1:13.9h  6      
 11 Benjamin Schloss      11 Walt Whitman           1:14.2h  7      
 12 Tim Santosa           11 Clarksburg             1:14.6h  7      
 13 Bradley Shawen        12 Quince Orchard         1:14.7h  7      
 14 Manuel Suero          11 Rockville              1:14.8h  5      
 15 Zach Smith            10 Gaithersburg           1:14.9h  7      
 16 Magnus Nuako          11 Northwood              1:15.1h  5      
 16 Philippe Masson       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:15.1h  6      
 18 Robby Hoff            12 Thomas S Wootton       1:15.3h  5      
 19 Darryl Aziss           9 Paint Branch           1:15.4h  4      
 20 DeWayne Haamid        12 Paint Branch           1:15.5h  7      
 21 David Zavala          12 Sherwood               1:15.7h  6      
 22 Jeremy Clink          11 Clarksburg             1:15.8h  7      
 23 Nicholas Ransing      11 Quince Orchard         1:16.5h  6      
 24 Malik Satia           12 Paint Branch           1:16.6h  5      
 25 Bryant Rodriguez      11 Wheaton                1:16.9h  6      
 26 Jonathan Mosquera     11 Clarksburg             1:17.0h  7      
 27 Elton Quansah          9 Northwest              1:17.2h  5      
 28 Kevin Rop             11 John F Kennedy         1:17.5h  2      
 29 Rufus Settles         11 Sherwood               1:17.5h  5      
 30 Salim Addrey          11 Watkins Mill           1:18.6h  7      
 31 Alex Wonnacott        10 Quince Orchard         1:18.7h  5      
 32 Isaiah Douglas        12 Northwest              1:18.9h  4      
 33 Zachery Richardson-Ja 12 Seneca Valley          1:19.9h  1      
 34 Cameron Horst         10 Damascus               1:19.9h  5      
 35 Larry Riziki Mikanga  12 Paint Branch           1:21.3h  4      
 36 Damion Rowe           11 Seneca Valley          1:21.8h  1      
 37 Ian Shaer             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:22.5h  1      
 38 kelvin Masanga         9 Gaithersburg           1:23.2h  4      
 39 Ji-Ho No              10 Gaithersburg           1:23.2h  2      
 40 Kendall Hampton       10 Quince Orchard         1:23.4h  3      
 41 Exauce Ondongo        11 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:23.9h  1      
 42 Alex Krylyuk          11 Quince Orchard         1:24.4h  3      
 43 Rodrigo Sandon         9 Watkins Mill           1:24.5h  2      
 44 Alejandro Fernadez     9 Gaithersburg           1:25.2h  3      
 45 Yvann Tieutcheu       11 Montgomery Blair       1:25.2h  5      
 46 Omolumo Kale           9 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:25.8h  1      
 47 Bill Tiayon           -4 Paint Branch           1:26.0h  2      
 48 Leul Tesfaye          10 Wheaton                1:26.3h  2      
 49 Julian Kodjo          11 Watkins Mill           1:26.5h  3      
 50 Demetrius Sye         10 Clarksburg             1:26.9h  3      
 51 Andrew Lewis          10 Watkins Mill           1:27.5h  2      
 52 Edwig Ngungbakiny     12 Springbrook            1:27.9h  4      
 53 Hakim Lachnami        11 Montgomery Blair       1:28.1h  4      
 54 Izak Graovac          11 Winston Churchill      1:28.3h  3      
 55 Temetope Ayodele      10 Paint Branch           1:28.5h  3      
 56 Jordan Green           9 Paint Branch           1:28.7h  3      
 57 Sungmin Joo            9 Quince Orchard         1:28.9h  3      
 58 Daniel Ryczek         12 Sherwood               1:29.5h  1      
 59 John Lozier           11 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:30.2h  1      
 60 Sam Mendimasa         11 Clarksburg             1:34.0h  3      
 61 Eric Nguyen           10 Paint Branch           1:37.3h  3      
 62 Kieran Brosnan         9 Clarksburg             1:43.5h  1      
 63 Luke Inman             9 Wheaton                1:45.5h  2      
DNS Sawna Khiangte        11 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
DNS Aaron Taylor          12 Gaithersburg                NT  2      
DNS Jacob Druskin         10 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  2      
DNS Juan Lepe              9 Springbrook                 NT  2      
DNS John Brummel          11 Gaithersburg                NT  2      
DNS Daniel Orone           9 Watkins Mill                NT  2      
DNS Alexander Carcamo      9 Springbrook                 NT  3      
DNS Kenneth Johnson       12 John F Kennedy              NT  4      
DNS Alex Alia             11 Montgomery Blair            NT  4      
DNS Lemuel Tyler          11 Northwest                   NT  4      
DNS Jorge Alvarez Jr      10 Paint Branch                NT  4      
DNS Kevin Hong            11 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
DNS David Eluma           10 James Hubert Blake          NT  4      
DNS Madiba Massey         11 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  5      
DNS Cyrus Moore            9 James Hubert Blake          NT  5      
DNS Bishop Moore          10 James Hubert Blake          NT  5      
DNS Shawn Glabach         12 Damascus                    NT  6      
DNS Erick TorresHernandez  9 Quince Orchard              NT  6      
DNS Justin Sorra          11 Quince Orchard              NT  7      

                     Varsity Womens 500 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Funmi Daramola        12 Paint Branch           1:21.2h  7    10
  2 Naomi Sheppard        12 Northwest              1:21.5h  7     8
  3 Katerina Lake         11 Northwest              1:21.8h  7     6
  4 Alexis Doon           10 Northwood              1:22.4h  6     5
  5 Elizabeth Adesanya    10 James Hubert Blake     1:23.4h  7     4
  6 Tiffany Woods         11 Sherwood               1:23.5h  1     3
  7 Melanie Dakwa         12 Watkins Mill           1:23.6h  6     2
  8 Theresa Nardone        9 Poolesville Sr         1:23.8h  7     1
  9 Alyssa Rishell        10 Watkins Mill           1:24.0h  7      
 10 Waderlise Franco-De-L 10 Watkins Mill           1:24.5h  7      
 11 Erin McClanahan       11 Walt Whitman           1:25.0h  7      
 12 Alexus Pyles          10 Clarksburg             1:25.4h  7      
 13 Eudorah Vital         12 John F Kennedy         1:25.6h  6      
 14 Kiralyn Harrison      12 Thomas S Wootton       1:26.3h  6      
 15 Sarah Moore           11 James Hubert Blake     1:26.5h  7      
 16 Mecalia Palmer        11 Rockville              1:26.6h  1      
 17 Shelby Trout          10 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:27.7h  4      
 18 Emma Flanary          10 Albert Einstein        1:29.7h  6      
 19 Robin Williams        11 John F Kennedy         1:30.2h  4      
 19 Jeneil D'Aguilar      11 Springbrook            1:30.2h  5      
 21 Keegan Van Wert       11 Quince Orchard         1:30.4h  5      
 22 Sabriana Carpenter    10 Clarksburg             1:30.6h  4      
 23 Nina Nuama            12 Paint Branch           1:30.8h  6      
 24 Irline Cadet          10 Northwood              1:31.1h  4      
 25 Kaela Jones           11 James Hubert Blake     1:31.3h  5      
 26 Lauren Colliton       11 Rockville              1:31.8h  1      
 27 Angie Peterson        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:31.8h  6      
 28 Mikayla Sayles         9 Gaithersburg           1:31.9h  3      
 29 Cierra Wells          11 Quince Orchard         1:33.0h  5      
 30 Delight Dzanzi        10 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:33.5h  5      
 31 Sarah Hughes          11 Sherwood               1:33.6h  1      
 32 Woayorm Kumazah       10 Gaithersburg           1:34.0h  4      
 33 Jorden Campbell       11 Paint Branch           1:34.1h  3      
 34 Dymond Frazier         9 Northwest              1:34.4h  4      
 35 Abigail Potter         9 Quince Orchard         1:35.0h  5      
 36 Chloe Maczka          12 Damascus               1:35.1h  1      
 37 Alejandra Daley       10 Springbrook            1:35.5h  4      
 38 Samantha Brown         9 Northwood              1:35.5h  6      
 39 Alexandra Conway      10 Winston Churchill      1:36.2h  4      
 40 Davina Anyawu          9 Paint Branch           1:36.7h  3      
 41 Naya Chase            10 Springbrook            1:37.0h  4      
 42 Hannah Ropelewski      9 Quince Orchard         1:37.5h  5      
 43 Maya Jacobson          9 Quince Orchard         1:37.6h  4      
 44 Mariama Rachido Jalo   9 Paint Branch           1:38.5h  2      
 45 Fabria-Jno Baptiste   11 John F Kennedy         1:38.8h  3      
 46 Emily Johnson          9 Rockville              1:39.7h  3      
 47 Haroula Tzamaras      12 Sherwood               1:40.7h  1      
 48 Oluchi Azubuike        9 Paint Branch           1:41.7h  2      
 49 Leah Cypriano          9 Clarksburg             1:41.8h  3      
 50 Michelle Krenzke      12 Damascus               1:43.5h  1      
 51 Amy Lai                9 Seneca Valley          1:45.4h  2      
 52 Kate Billings         10 Montgomery Blair       1:47.8h  2      
 53 Andrea Ayinde         12 Gaithersburg           1:48.9h  2      
dns Jennifer Hernandez    11 Damascus                    NT  1      
dns Victori Assokom-Siaka 10 Montgomery Blair            NT  1      
dns Djamila Zangre        11 Montgomery Blair            NT  2      
dns Ting Yu Kuo           12 Wheaton                     NT  2      
dns Kelsie Challenger      9 Paint Branch                NT  2      
dns Mekedes Legesse       10 Paint Branch                NT  2      
dns Faith Murphy           9 Paint Branch                NT  2      
dns Medelawit Dejene       9 Springbrook                 NT  2      
dns Edinam Kumazah        12 Gaithersburg                NT  3      
dns Spencer Copeland       9 Gaithersburg                NT  3      
dns Shyanne Hall           9 Gaithersburg                NT  3      
dns Daya Lu               10 Quince Orchard              NT  3      
dns Edna N'guessan-Gbe    10 Springbrook                 NT  3      
dns Catherine Keenan      12 Quince Orchard              NT  4      
dns Adela Armstrong-Spiel 12 Montgomery Blair            NT  5      
dns Emily Gillman         12 Sherwood                    NT  5      
dns Jane Shelton          11 Quince Orchard              NT  5      
dns Danielle Mouellet     11 Seneca Valley               NT  5      
dns Lauren Calvin         11 Quince Orchard              NT  6      
dns Maya Tracey           11 Gaithersburg                NT  6      
dns Shea McCloskey        10 Clarksburg                  NT  6      
                    

                      Varsity Mens 800 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Urgy Eado             12 Thomas S Wootton       2:02.5h  9    10
  2 Brendan Rhoderick     11 Northwest              2:04.1h  8     8
  3 Oliver Lloyd          11 Paint Branch           2:04.7h  9     6
  4 Diego Zarate          11 Northwest              2:05.7h  9     5
  5 Bradley Shawen        12 Quince Orchard         2:07.2h  9     4
  6 Marc Martinez          9 John F Kennedy         2:07.9h  8     3
  7 Peter Horton          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:08.6h  9     2
  8 Ryan Washington       12 Springbrook            2:09.6h  8     1
  9 Corey Young           11 Springbrook            2:10.4h  7      
 10 Binyam Tadesse        11 John F Kennedy         2:11.1h  7      
 11 Ryan McCann           12 Quince Orchard         2:11.5h  9      
 12 Miguel Suero          11 Rockville              2:11.6h  8      
 13 Magnus Nuako          11 Northwood              2:12.4h  8      
 14 Jacob Latour          11 Quince Orchard         2:13.4h  8      
 15 Fred Schellhase       11 Clarksburg             2:13.8h  8      
 16 Jonathan Mosquera     11 Clarksburg             2:13.9h  8      
 17 Tim Santosa           11 Clarksburg             2:14.2h  8      
 18 Steven Desaulniers    12 Damascus               2:14.4h  7      
 18 Malik Satia           12 Paint Branch           2:14.4h  7      
 20 Victor Kyle           11 Wheaton                2:15.2h  8      
 21 Nicholas Walden       12 Thomas S Wootton       2:15.6h  8      
 22 Owen Miller           11 Sherwood               2:15.7h  7      
 23 Darryl Aziss           9 Paint Branch           2:15.9h  6      
 24 Nicholas Ransing      11 Quince Orchard         2:16.1h  9      
 25 Lucas Almeida         12 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:17.0h  5      
 26 Matthew Boden         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:17.1h  7      
 26 Alex Riishojgaard     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:17.1h  9      
 28 Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi   9 Northwest              2:17.5h  7      
 29 William Ryba          10 Walt Whitman           2:17.6h  8      
 30 Shyheim Council       12 Seneca Valley          2:18.8h  1      
 31 Manuel Suero          11 Rockville              2:19.0h  6      
 32 Salim Addrey          11 Watkins Mill           2:19.4h  6      
 33 Johan Raphael         11 Thomas S Wootton       2:19.4h  7      
 34 Jason Vargas          11 Wheaton                2:19.8h  7      
 35 Thierry Siewe          9 Montgomery Blair       2:20.1h  7      
 36 Randy Verduguez       12 Wheaton                2:20.5h  7      
 37 Zach Smith            10 Gaithersburg           2:20.6h  5      
 38 Robert McDermott      12 Winston Churchill      2:20.6h  5      
 38 Thomas Winkert        10 Winston Churchill      2:20.6h  5      
 40 Alex Wonnacott        10 Quince Orchard         2:20.7h  6      
 41 Christopher Cherrie   12 Wheaton                2:20.8h  7      
 42 David Yazdani         10 Thomas S Wootton       2:21.0h  8      
 43 Michael Belay         10 Gaithersburg           2:21.1h  6      
 44 Alexander Gutierrez   12 Springbrook            2:21.3h  1      
 45 David Mejia           10 Springbrook            2:22.6h  1      
 46 Jefferson-Christian M 11 Sherwood               2:23.7h  7      
 47 Leul Assamenew        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:23.7h  8      
 48 Arturo Woodward-Monte 11 Winston Churchill      2:24.3h  4      
 49 Kyle Nakasaka         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:24.6h  7      
 50 Samuel Muturi         11 John F Kennedy         2:24.6h  6      
 51 Daniel Rudolph        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:25.1h  7      
 52 Alejandro Fernadez     9 Gaithersburg           2:25.4h  4      
 53 Alexander Zarynow     10 Winston Churchill      2:25.5h  3      
 54 John Arango           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:25.8h  4      
 55 Soulihe Nida          12 Wheaton                2:26.4h  6      
 56 David Rennert         12 Wheaton                2:26.7h  6      
 57 Rivas Luis             9 Damascus               2:28.4h  6      
 58 kelvin Masanga         9 Gaithersburg           2:29.0h  6      
 59 Yoseph Gebru           9 Paint Branch           2:29.2h  4      
 60 Amoolya Tirumalai     12 Quince Orchard         2:29.3h  3      
 61 Amanuel Gebremariam   11 Albert Einstein        2:29.4h  5      
 62 Omid Tabatabaee        9 Walt Whitman           2:29.8h  4      
 63 Max Maynard           10 Albert Einstein        2:30.8h  3      
 64 Lorenzo Wilson        10 Gaithersburg           2:30.9h  5      
 65 Ji-Ho No              10 Gaithersburg           2:30.9h  6      
 66 Giovani Palermo       10 Watkins Mill           2:31.7h  5      
 67 Alexander Post         9 Winston Churchill      2:31.9h  4      
 68 Benjamin Shapiro       9 Thomas S Wootton       2:32.3h  4      
 69 Joe Opiekun           11 Clarksburg             2:32.6h  3      
 70 Adam Richardson       10 Albert Einstein        2:32.8h  3      
 71 Jakob Hagmann         11 Albert Einstein        2:33.9h  4      
 72 Jesse Stout           10 James Hubert Blake     2:34.8h  2      
 73 Spencer Adams         10 Walt Whitman           2:35.1h  3      
 74 Clark Smith           10 Clarksburg             2:35.3h  3      
 75 Sam Hainbach          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:35.4h  5      
 76 Matthew Goldsmith      9 Winston Churchill      2:36.0h  3      
 77 Michael Tessitore     11 Watkins Mill           2:36.6h  5      
 78 Lennard Eisen         10 Albert Einstein        2:36.7h  3      
 79 Temetope Ayodele      10 Paint Branch           2:37.5h  4      
 80 Rory O'Neil            9 Northwest              2:37.9h  4      
 81 Noel Camello          10 Wheaton                2:38.1h  4      
 82 Nathniel Eshetu       11 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:39.9h  1      
 83 Larry Riziki Mikanga  12 Paint Branch           2:40.5h  6      
 84 Mamadou Kayoute        9 Springbrook            2:40.5h  2      
 85 Nikhil Rao            11 Winston Churchill      2:40.9h  2      
 86 Jordan Green           9 Paint Branch           2:42.5h  5      
 87 Brandon Renderos      11 John F Kennedy         2:42.6h  2      
 88 Ryan Nanko             9 Springbrook            2:42.9h  2      
 89 David Ruano           10 John F Kennedy         2:43.8h  2      
 90 Edwing Reyes          11 Wheaton                2:45.3h  2      
 91 Julian Andaya         10 Albert Einstein        2:46.3h  2      
 92 Bill Tiayon           -4 Paint Branch           2:47.7h  4      
 93 Harrison Diest         9 Watkins Mill           2:49.8h  3      
 94 Steven Nguyen          9 Wheaton                2:50.5h  2      
 95 Zerhai Ghebre         11 John F Kennedy         2:51.8h  1      
 96 Axel GarciaDeLaGarza  10 Quince Orchard         2:52.1h  3      
 97 Daniel Abebe           9 Rockville              2:57.4h  1      
 98 Ian Murren             9 Winston Churchill      2:58.6h  2      
 99 Andrew Jiga           10 Clarksburg             3:00.6h  3      
dns James Newport         10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
dns Richard Kidder         9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
dns Ian Smith             11 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
dns Giresse Achouakong     9 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
dns Joo Yong Song          9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
dns Omolumo Kale           9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
dns Exauce Ondongo        11 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
dns Greg Bell             12 James Hubert Blake          NT  2      
dns Javier Diaz            9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  2      
dns Josh Shin              9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
dns Alexander Carcamo      9 Springbrook                 NT  2      
dns Abel Yared            10 John F Kennedy              NT  2      
dns Alex Krylyuk          11 Quince Orchard              NT  3      
dns John Stout            10 James Hubert Blake          NT  3      
dns Daniel Orone           9 Watkins Mill                NT  3      
dns Nick Corley           10 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
dns Eric Nguyen           10 Paint Branch                NT  4      
dns Jacob Moshel          12 Thomas S Wootton            NT  4      
dns Jurgen Hernandez      11 Albert Einstein             NT  5      
dns Josť Hannan            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NT  5      
dns Lucas Heinzerling     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NT  5      
dns Jorge Alvarez Jr      10 Paint Branch                NT  5      
dns Brian Copa             9 John F Kennedy              NT  5      
dns Nimit Patel           11 Damascus                    NT  6      
dns Alex Fuksenko         12 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  6      
dns Benjamin Schloss      11 Walt Whitman                NT  6      
dns Juan Escobar          11 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  8      
dns Danniel Belay         12 Gaithersburg                NT  9      
dns Jacob Kirkendahll     12 Montgomery Blair            NT  9      

                     
                     Varsity Womens 800 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Doon           10 Northwood              2:28.6h  7     9
  1 Gabrielle Go          11 Northwest              2:28.6h  7     9
  3 Karen Escobedo        12 Springbrook            2:28.7h  7     6
  4 Lucie Noall           11 Clarksburg             2:31.5h  7     5
  5 Theresa Nardone        9 Poolesville Sr         2:31.8h  7     4
  6 Regina Schreiber      12 Quince Orchard         2:32.0h  7     3
  7 Waderlise Franco-De-L 10 Watkins Mill           2:32.5h  7     2
  8 Kendra Knopp          10 Northwest              2:34.0h  6     1
  9 Jordan Sheppard       12 Northwest              2:35.4h  5      
 10 Victoria Cabellos     10 Albert Einstein        2:36.1h  5      
 11 Kiralyn Harrison      12 Thomas S Wootton       2:36.7h  6      
 12 Breanna Coleman       12 Paint Branch           2:37.0h  6      
 13 Molly Hierholzer      11 Sherwood               2:37.3h  6      
 14 Jocelyn Kelley         9 Winston Churchill      2:37.4h  7      
 15 Briana DiNardo        11 Northwest              2:37.7h  5      
 16 Sofia Zarate           9 Northwest              2:37.8h  6      
 17 Rhonda Miller          9 Watkins Mill           2:38.1h  7      
 18 Susanna Yeh           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:38.2h  6      
 19 Anita Falade          11 Seneca Valley          2:38.4h  1      
 20 Rebecca Clem           9 Winston Churchill      2:38.5h  6      
 21 Juhee Kim             12 Winston Churchill      2:38.6h  7      
 22 Jessica Weinreich     12 Winston Churchill      2:39.0h  7      
 23 Lena Feldman           9 Walt Whitman           2:39.3h  5      
 24 Lananda Correia        9 Northwest              2:40.0h  7      
 25 Holly Mordoff         10 Clarksburg             2:40.2h  5      
 26 Diamond Bruns         11 Springbrook            2:40.4h  5      
 27 Sarah Palmrose        11 Quince Orchard         2:40.7h  5      
 28 Ivy Yen               12 Winston Churchill      2:41.0h  5      
 29 Halcyon Ruskin        11 Albert Einstein        2:41.4h  5      
 30 Alyssa Rishell        10 Watkins Mill           2:42.6h  7      
 31 Tiffany Woods         11 Sherwood               2:43.1h  6      
 32 Gwenyth Asbury         9 Winston Churchill      2:43.5h  4      
 33 Mary Sam              11 Paint Branch           2:44.3h  4      
 34 Keegan Van Wert       11 Quince Orchard         2:44.8h  6      
 35 Paola Silva           10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:45.0h  4      
 36 Natalie Gradwohl      11 Montgomery Blair       2:45.4h  6      
 37 Shayna Boimov         11 Gaithersburg           2:47.5h  4      
 38 Omolola Sanusi         9 Seneca Valley          2:48.0h  1      
 39 Alaina Froh           11 Quince Orchard         2:48.2h  6      
 40 Ally Zimmerman         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:48.3h  4      
 41 Sabriana Carpenter    10 Clarksburg             2:48.5h  4      
 42 Kathryn Clem          11 Winston Churchill      2:49.3h  4      
 43 Mirian Martinez        9 Northwest              2:51.7h  5      
 44 Yasmine Boumaiz       10 Clarksburg             2:51.9h  4      
 45 Genevieve Zillich      9 Sherwood               2:52.5h  5      
 46 Megan Adams           11 Damascus               2:52.6h  5      
 47 Emily Hoang           11 John F Kennedy         2:53.0h  3      
 48 Ayathma Wickramasingh  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:56.7h  3      
 49 Samantha Lee          11 Winston Churchill      2:59.0h  4      
 50 Junelle Rivera        12 Wheaton                2:59.6h  3      
 51 Kristi Johnson         9 Sherwood               3:00.2h  4      
 52 Mariama Rachido Jalo   9 Paint Branch           3:00.3h  2      
 53 Mercy Akede            9 Springbrook            3:00.5h  3      
 54 Kathrine Cruz         11 John F Kennedy         3:01.5h  3      
 55 Gelila Hailemariam     9 Wheaton                3:02.0h  3      
 56 Jillian Koudry        10 Springbrook            3:02.5h  3      
 57 Cathelyn Wang         11 Winston Churchill      3:02.7h  2      
 58 Rachel Vanjoske        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   3:02.8h  3      
 59 Michelle Thomas       10 Damascus               3:04.4h  6      
 60 Sophie Lee             9 Walt Whitman           3:04.4h  3      
 61 Marilyn Flores        10 John F Kennedy         3:04.9h  2      
 62 Alejandra Daley       10 Springbrook            3:05.2h  4      
 63 Taylor Smith           9 Damascus               3:05.6h  3      
 64 Paige Gabitzer         9 Northwest              3:06.0h  3      
 65 Vivian Tran           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    3:06.1h  3      
 66 Grace Thomas           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   3:06.4h  2      
 67 Kaitlin Ta             9 Wheaton                3:06.9h  3      
 68 Marissa Clayton        9 Clarksburg             3:07.8h  1      
 69 Beira Ho               9 Springbrook            3:08.4h  1      
 69 Catherine Siess        9 Damascus               3:08.4h  2      
 71 Lauren Johnson         9 Springbrook            3:10.5h  1      
 72 Emma Wesley           10 Walt Whitman           3:13.8h  2      
 73 Rebeca Rodriquez       9 John F Kennedy         3:18.1h  2      
 74 Lince Quintanilla      9 John F Kennedy         3:20.6h  2      
 75 Sarah Oliver           9 Damascus               3:27.7h  2      
 76 Aida Stevenson           Albert Einstein        3:38.7h  6      
 77 Elisabeth Rennert     11 Wheaton                3:44.7h  2      
 78 Crystal Ledbetter     12 Watkins Mill           3:47.8h  4      
DNS Jennifer Hernandez    11 Damascus                    NT  1      
DNS Tailor Mapp           10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
DNS Alissa Niedzielski    10 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
DNS Abigail Hines         10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
DNS Shannon Armstrong     10 Sherwood                    NT  1      
DNS Katlyn Knopf          12 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
DNS Amanda Singer         11 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
DNS Delmy Perez            9 John F Kennedy              NT  1      
DNS Sara Kohorst          10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
DNS Mekedes Legesse       10 Paint Branch                NT  2      
DNS Stephanie MOreno      12 Damascus                    NT  2      
DNS Ani Petrosyan          9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Erin Rego              9 Springbrook                 NT  2      
DNS Maria Pisano           9 Clarksburg                  NT  3      
DNS Irene Fletemeyer      12 Quince Orchard              NT  4      
DNS Kelly Miller          10 Northwest                   NT  4      
DNS Brianna Dunmyer        9 Quince Orchard              NT  4      
DNS Pauline McMurry       11 Albert Einstein             NT  5      
DNS Holyna Nhean          10 James Hubert Blake          NT  5      
DNS Larissa Kukapa        11 Damascus                    NT  5      
DNS Susanna Maisto        10 Montgomery Blair            NT  6      
DNS Emily Gillman         12 Sherwood                    NT  6      
DNS Shea McCloskey        10 Clarksburg                  NT  6      
 DN Brook Pohly            9 Springbrook                 NT  2   

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diego Zarate          11 Northwest              4:29.2h  5    10
  2 Ryan McCann           12 Quince Orchard         4:36.0h  5     8
  3 Irre Hussein          12 Paint Branch           4:36.8h  5     6
  4 Liam Walsh            10 Quince Orchard         4:38.4h  5     5
  5 Miguel Suero          11 Rockville              4:42.1h  5     4
  6 Lorenzo Neil          11 Paint Branch           4:44.5h  5     3
  7 Andree' Di-Reumante   10 Northwood              4:44.8h  5     2
  8 Alex Riishojgaard     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:48.4h  5     1
  9 Dawit Tegegn          10 Springbrook            4:49.5h  5      
 10 Preston Scherr        10 Walt Whitman           4:50.5h  4      
 11 Ryan Washington       12 Springbrook            4:52.6h  5      
 12 Nobel Girmay          11 Montgomery Blair       4:53.4h  5      
 13 Jeremy Clink          11 Clarksburg             4:55.1h  4      
 14 Matthew Boden         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:59.3h  4      
 15 Arturo Woodward-Monte 11 Winston Churchill      4:59.5h  4      
 16 Alejandro Arias       10 Albert Einstein        5:00.4h  4      
 17 Michael Thomas        10 Clarksburg             5:02.6h  5      
 18 Thomas Winkert        10 Winston Churchill      5:06.0h  4      
 19 Christopher Cherrie   12 Wheaton                5:08.3h  4      
 19 Leul Assamenew        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:08.3h  4      
 21 Daniel Rudolph        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:09.3h  4      
 22 Bryant Rodriguez      11 Wheaton                5:13.6h  4      
 23 Michael Belay         10 Gaithersburg           5:14.7h  5      
 24 Jefferson-Christian M 11 Sherwood               5:15.0h  3      
 25 Robert McDermott      12 Winston Churchill      5:15.0h  4      
 26 Alexander Gutierrez   12 Springbrook            5:15.7h  1      
 27 Alexander Post         9 Winston Churchill      5:19.0h  4      
 28 John Arango           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:19.4h  4      
 29 Eli Holmstead          9 Quince Orchard         5:21.8h  3      
 30 David Rennert         12 Wheaton                5:22.1h  3      
 31 Cameron Horst         10 Damascus               5:22.4h  4      
 32 James Newport         10 James Hubert Blake     5:22.8h  3      
 33 Alexander Zarynow     10 Winston Churchill      5:24.2h  4      
 34 Nicholas Youngs       11 Quince Orchard         5:24.6h  4      
 35 Samuel Muturi         11 John F Kennedy         5:27.9h  3      
 36 Spencer Adams         10 Walt Whitman           5:31.8h  3      
 37 Rory O'Neil            9 Northwest              5:32.0h  2      
 38 Lorenzo Wilson        10 Gaithersburg           5:32.4h  3      
 39 Ebenezer Arunkumar     9 Springbrook            5:33.1h  1      
 40 Matthew Goldsmith      9 Winston Churchill      5:39.8h  3      
 41 John Stout            10 James Hubert Blake     5:40.2h  3      
 42 Ben Baer              10 Damascus               5:41.1h  3      
 43 Johnathan Vargas      11 Watkins Mill           5:41.6h  2      
 44 Jacob Bhatti          10 Paint Branch           5:41.8h  2      
 45 Ji-Min No             12 Gaithersburg           5:42.6h  3      
 46 Gary Confrey          10 Sherwood               5:47.5h  3      
 47 Leul Tesfaye          10 Wheaton                5:48.5h  2      
 48 Ntongachu Chu          9 Paint Branch           5:50.7h  2      
 49 Noel Camello          10 Wheaton                5:51.4h  3      
 50 Andrew Poulson        11 Quince Orchard         5:53.7h  3      
 51 Demetrius Sye         10 Clarksburg             5:54.4h  2      
 52 Nikhil Rao            11 Winston Churchill      5:55.9h  2      
 53 Nahum Meherete        12 Paint Branch           5:56.4h  2      
 54 Zerhai Ghebre         11 John F Kennedy         6:01.1h  2      
 55 Michael Tessitore     11 Watkins Mill           6:01.4h  1      
 56 Ian Murren             9 Winston Churchill      6:01.5h  2      
 57 David Ruano           10 John F Kennedy         6:05.1h  1      
 58 Ryan Nanko             9 Springbrook            6:06.3h  1      
 59 Harrison Diest         9 Watkins Mill           6:08.3h  1      
 60 Brandon Renderos      11 John F Kennedy         6:14.5h  1      
 61 Edwing Reyes          11 Wheaton                6:14.9h  1      
 62 Andres Merlos          9 Albert Einstein        6:17.7h  1      
 63 Andrew Tagg            9 Sherwood               6:19.0h  3      
 64 Nick Corley           10 Clarksburg             6:37.1h  2      
 65 Robel Asfaw            9 Springbrook            6:41.5h  1      
 66 Kevin Kekesa           9 Springbrook            6:51.5h  1      
 67 Dinesh Perera          9 Damascus               6:52.8h  1      
 68 Andrew Jiga           10 Clarksburg             7:06.7h  2      
 69 Nathaniel Asfaw       12 Paint Branch           7:31.7h  1      
DNS Javier Diaz            9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
DNS Richard Kidder         9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  1      
DNS Abel Yared            10 John F Kennedy              NT  1      
DNS Francesco Gallegos    11 Watkins Mill                NT  2      
DNS Uttej Konda           11 Watkins Mill                NT  2      
DNS Josh Shin              9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Giresse Achouakong     9 Seneca Valley               NT  2      
DNS Greg Bell             12 James Hubert Blake          NT  3      
DNS Amir Khaghani         11 Walt Whitman                NT  5      
DNS Juan Escobar          11 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  5      
DNS Urgy Eado             12 Thomas S Wootton            NT  5      

                     Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helen Webster         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:26.1h  5    10
  2 Regina Schreiber      12 Quince Orchard         5:28.4h  5     8
  3 Karen Escobedo        12 Springbrook            5:30.7h  5     6
  4 Caroline Rothermel    11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:31.6h  5     5
  5 Jessica Weinreich     12 Winston Churchill      5:46.0h  5     4
  6 Lena Feldman           9 Walt Whitman           5:46.4h  5     3
  7 Rebecca Clem           9 Winston Churchill      5:47.2h  5     2
  8 Jamee Hood            12 Albert Einstein        5:48.6h  5     1
  9 Jocelyn Kelley         9 Winston Churchill      5:48.9h  5      
 10 Sofia Zarate           9 Northwest              5:49.5h  5      
 11 Ciciely Davy          10 Albert Einstein        5:50.8h  4      
 12 Briana DiNardo        11 Northwest              5:52.0h  4      
 13 Mahlet Bauerle        10 Albert Einstein        5:52.6h  5      
 14 Grace Mc Donald       12 Sherwood               5:53.0h  5      
 15 Susanna Yeh           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:53.2h  4      
 16 Carolyn Landry        12 Rockville              5:60.0h  4      
 17 Holly Mordoff         10 Clarksburg             6:04.3h  3      
 18 Mirian Martinez        9 Northwest              6:08.7h  4      
 19 Paola Silva           10 Col. Zadok Magruder    6:09.8h  4      
 20 Ally Zimmerman         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:10.6h  4      
 21 Rhonda Miller          9 Watkins Mill           6:10.9h  3      
 22 Julie Hirschfeld      10 Walt Whitman           6:11.9h  3      
 23 Julie Skoll           11 Poolesville Sr         6:12.7h  4      
 24 Omolola Sanusi         9 Seneca Valley          6:13.2h  4      
 25 Regina Gretschel      10 Montgomery Blair       6:13.6h  4      
 26 Cierra Wells          11 Quince Orchard         6:13.6h  5      
 27 Kathryn Clem          11 Winston Churchill      6:14.8h  3      
 28 Shayna Boimov         11 Gaithersburg           6:15.0h  4      
 29 Annie McElvein        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:15.1h  5      
 30 Alise Montgomery      12 Gaithersburg           6:19.2h  4      
 31 Samantha Lee          11 Winston Churchill      6:19.3h  3      
 32 Jacqueline Deprey     10 Thomas S Wootton       6:20.2h  3      
 33 Katie Coulson         10 Quince Orchard         6:20.9h  4      
 34 Maya Jacobson          9 Quince Orchard         6:21.1h  3      
 35 Brianna Dunmyer        9 Quince Orchard         6:21.4h  3      
 36 Mara Erb              12 Col. Zadok Magruder    6:21.6h  4      
 37 Genevieve Zillich      9 Sherwood               6:24.0h  3      
 38 Sonya Radichkova       9 Gaithersburg           6:24.6h  3      
 39 Emily Hoang           11 John F Kennedy         6:34.0h  2      
 40 Sophie Lee             9 Walt Whitman           6:36.2h  2      
 41 Taylor Smith           9 Damascus               6:39.0h  2      
 42 Nwando Arah           10 Paint Branch           6:39.9h  2      
 43 Gelila Hailemariam     9 Wheaton                6:40.3h  2      
 44 Junelle Rivera        12 Wheaton                6:40.9h  2      
 45 Cathelyn Wang         11 Winston Churchill      6:41.2h  2      
 46 Rachel Vanjoske        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:47.5h  3      
 47 Kathrine Cruz         11 John F Kennedy         6:49.6h  1      
 48 Emma Wesley           10 Walt Whitman           6:49.9h  2      
 49 Lena Siskind           9 Albert Einstein        6:52.6h  3      
 50 Marissa Clayton        9 Clarksburg             6:52.7h  2      
 51 Beckah Trainor         9 Poolesville Sr         6:53.5h  2      
 52 Angie Peterson        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:54.5h  5      
 53 Catherine Siess        9 Damascus               7:01.8h  1      
 54 Marilyn Flores        10 John F Kennedy         7:04.3h  1      
 55 Paige Gabitzer         9 Northwest              7:05.6h  2      
 56 Vivian Tran           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    7:05.6h  2      
 57 Laura Heller          10 Walt Whitman           7:09.8h  1      
 58 Sara Kohorst          10 James Hubert Blake     7:11.3h  1      
 59 Sarah Oliver           9 Damascus               7:15.9h  1      
 60 Rebeca Rodriquez       9 John F Kennedy         7:35.6h  2      
 61 Lince Quintanilla      9 John F Kennedy         7:35.9h  2      
 62 Anoosha Hasan          9 Paint Branch           8:30.5h  1      
DNS Lily Durkee           12 Montgomery Blair            NT  1      
DNS Sophia Leissa         11 Sherwood                    NT  1      
DNS Yasmine Boumaiz       10 Clarksburg                  NT  1      
DNS Jillian Koudry        10 Springbrook                 NT  1      
DNS Abigail Hines         10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
DNS Miraab Khan            9 Paint Branch                NT  1      
DNS Stephanie MOreno      12 Damascus                    NT  1      
DNS Katlyn Knopf          12 Seneca Valley               NT  1      
DNS Delmy Perez            9 John F Kennedy              NT  2      
DNS Maria Pisano           9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Hailey Hultquist      12 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  3      
DNS Irene Fletemeyer      12 Quince Orchard              NT  3      
DNS Maya Tracey           11 Gaithersburg                NT  3      
DNS Mayelin Taveras       11 John F Kennedy              NT  3      
DNS Holyna Nhean          10 James Hubert Blake          NT  4      
DNS Paige Shoemaker       10 James Hubert Blake          NT  4      
DNS Waderlise Franco-De-L 10 Watkins Mill                NT  5      

                      Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danniel Belay         12 Gaithersburg           9:51.8h  2    10
  2 Peter Horton          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  10:07.5h  2     8
  3 Harold Dorsey         11 Paint Branch          10:12.5h  2     6
  4 William Kirk          11 Rockville             10:15.3h  2     5
  5 Brandon Kureshi       11 Northwest             10:16.4h  2     4
  6 Ryun Anderson         11 Paint Branch          10:17.8h  2     3
  7 Liam Walsh            10 Quince Orchard        10:20.7h  2     2
  8 Amir Khaghani         11 Walt Whitman          10:22.2h  1     1
  9 Binyam Tadesse        11 John F Kennedy        10:25.8h  2      
 10 Ben Thoms             11 Quince Orchard        10:34.7h  2      
 11 Dawit Tegegn          10 Springbrook           10:35.7h  2      
 12 Jimmy Larkin          12 Clarksburg            10:52.9h  2      
 13 William Ryba          10 Walt Whitman          10:57.4h  1      
 14 Lucas Almeida         12 Col. Zadok Magruder   11:00.3h  1      
 15 Michael Thomas        10 Clarksburg            11:00.4h  1      
 16 David Mejia           10 Springbrook           11:00.6h  1      
 17 Christian McCann      10 Quince Orchard        11:01.3h  1      
 18 Sam Hainbach          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  11:01.8h  2      
 19 Jason Vargas          11 Wheaton               11:04.0h  2      
 20 Soulihe Nida          12 Wheaton               11:05.4h  2      
 21 Randy Verduguez       12 Wheaton               11:07.8h  2      
 22 Teddy Gelman          12 Quince Orchard        11:08.1h  2      
 23 Sam Weingord          11 Northwest             11:16.4h  2      
 24 Steven Anderson        9 Paint Branch          11:22.9h  1      
 25 Komlan Attiogbe        9 Northwest             11:38.8h  2      
 26 Andrei Deleuth        10 James Hubert Blake    12:08.6h  1      
 27 Benjamin Shapiro       9 Thomas S Wootton      12:10.3h  1      
 28 Arnold Chonai         11 James Hubert Blake    12:17.1h  1      
 29 Scott Wurtzel         10 Clarksburg            12:20.4h  1      
 30 Johnathan Vargas      11 Watkins Mill          12:35.6h  1      
 31 Giovani Palermo       10 Watkins Mill          12:41.0h  1      
 32 Ben Baer              10 Damascus              12:42.7h  1      
 33 Ji-Min No             12 Gaithersburg          12:51.2h  1      
dns Darshan Patel         12 Montgomery Blair            NT  1      
dns Francesco Gallegos    11 Watkins Mill                NT  1      
dns Logan Dechter         10 James Hubert Blake          NT  1      
dns Lucas Heinzerling     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NT  1      
dns Jacob Moshel          12 Thomas S Wootton            NT  1      
dns Jack Murphy           11 Montgomery Blair            NT  2      
dns Michael Abebe          9 Northwood                   NT  2      

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucie Noall           11 Clarksburg            11:50.9h    10
  2 Caroline Rothermel    11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12:05.7h     8
  3 Helen Webster         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12:07.6h     6
  4 Bethlehem Taye        10 Paint Branch          12:12.4h     5
  5 Paula Kleyman         11 Winston Churchill     12:34.1h     4
  6 Annie McElvein        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12:44.8h     3
  7 Fiona Whitefield      10 Poolesville Sr        12:45.2h     2
  8 Lauren Logan          12 Albert Einstein       12:47.8h     1
  9 Elizabeth Lambert     10 Albert Einstein       13:04.1h      
 10 Dale Tassbihi         11 Northwest             13:14.0h      
 11 Jaclyn Dosik          12 Winston Churchill     13:17.3h      
 12 Julie Hirschfeld      10 Walt Whitman          13:32.0h      
 13 Carolyn Landry        12 Rockville             13:40.0h      
 14 Kristi Johnson         9 Sherwood              13:48.5h      
 15 Eileen Morocho        11 Rockville             13:49.1h      
 16 Summer Javobs          9 Northwest             13:58.5h      
 17 Lauren Kronheim       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  14:01.6h      
 18 Shannon Armstrong     10 Sherwood              14:07.5h      
 19 Katie Coulson         10 Quince Orchard        14:29.0h      
 20 Alise Montgomery      12 Gaithersburg          14:39.6h      
 21 Mara Erb              12 Col. Zadok Magruder   14:43.7h      
 22 Zoey Cain             11 Quince Orchard        15:06.4h      
 23 Sonya Radichkova       9 Gaithersburg          15:23.5h      
 24 Laura Heller          10 Walt Whitman          15:50.2h      
dns Hailey Hultquist      12 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT      
dns Lily Durkee           12 Montgomery Blair            NT      
dns Kate Campbell         11 James Hubert Blake          NT      
dns Regina Gretschel      10 Montgomery Blair            NT      
dns Malika Ali            10 James Hubert Blake          NT      
dns Maika Taguchi         11 James Hubert Blake          NT 

Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                              1:34.8    10
  2 James Hubert Blake                          1:36.1     8    
  3 Seneca Valley                               1:36.3     6
  4 Watkins Mill                                1:36.6     5
  5 Gaithersburg                                1:37.0     4
  6 Col. Zadok Magruder                         1:38.7     3
  7 Paint Branch                                1:38.8     2
  8 Quince Orchard                              1:42.0     1
  9 Paint Branch                                1:42.5      
 10 Springbrook                                 1:42.8      
 11 Northwood                                   1:43.0      
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        1:45.4      
 13 Damascus                                    1:47.4      
 14 Albert Einstein                             1:54.6      
 15 Quince Orchard                              1:58.4      
 dq Montgomery Blair                                NT      

                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Hubert Blake                          1:47.8    10
  2 Paint Branch                                1:48.0     8
  3 Gaithersburg                                1:53.9     6
  4 Quince Orchard                              1:54.0     5
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder                         1:54.3     4
  6 John F Kennedy                              1:55.1     3
  7 Damascus                                    1:55.4     2
  8 Springbrook                                 1:55.4     1
  9 Albert Einstein                             2:05.8      
 10 Sherwood                                    2:05.9      
 11 Seneca Valley                               2:06.7      
 12 Damascus                                    2:09.7      


Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shyheim Wright        -4 Northwest                 7.6h  5    10
  2 Devon Hairston        12 John F Kennedy            7.7h  5     8
  3 Alieu Cole            12 John F Kennedy            7.7h  5     6
  4 Chris Teah            12 Wheaton                   7.8h  5     5
  5 Dimitry Decolin       12 Paint Branch              7.9h  5     4
  6 Stephen Varella       12 Montgomery Blair          7.9h  5     3
  7 Kurtis Bynum          11 Clarksburg                8.2h  4     2
  8 Quinton Small         11 Gaithersburg              8.3h  4     1
  9 Richard Awojoodu      12 Paint Branch              8.4h  4      
 10 Ariel Martinez        12 Gaithersburg              8.4h  1      
 11 Lucas Beck            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      8.4h  1      
 12 Chris McKoy           12 Col. Zadok Magruder       8.5h  4      
 13 Malachi Stoll         12 Walt Whitman              8.8h  4      
 14 Bright Ofosu          11 Quince Orchard            9.0h  3      
 15 Sheldon Roman         12 Paint Branch              9.1h  4      
 16 Orlando Pinder        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      9.4h  2      
 17 Matthew Barrett       11 Walt Whitman              9.4h  4      
 18 Marco Ramirez         10 Rockville                 9.5h  1      
 19 Antonio Romeo         11 Sherwood                  9.6h  1      
 19 Braeden Rose          11 Montgomery Blair          9.6h  3      
 21 JT Jirata             11 Clarksburg                9.6h  2      
 22 Ethan Liu             10 Winston Churchill         9.6h  3      
 23 Victor Kyle           11 Wheaton                   9.7h  3      
 24 Erik Johnson          11 Winston Churchill        10.1h  2      
 25 Julian Heller         10 Wheaton                  10.3h  3      
 26 Hardik Dhanak         11 Clarksburg               10.6h  2      
 27 Brendan Kelly         11 Walt Whitman             10.8h  3      
DNS Chrysale Tchako       12 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Pham Albert           10 Damascus                    NT  2      
DNS Ethan Carey           11 Sherwood                    NT  3      
DNS Josh Cocker           11 Poolesville Sr              NT  5 

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laila Ismail          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      8.8h  5    10
  2 Andrea Caputo         11 Damascus                  9.1h  5     8
  3 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood                 9.1h  5     6
  4 Sydney Veator         10 Winston Churchill         9.3h  5     5
  5 Sisan Dorsu           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase      9.5h  4     4
  6 Jhanelle Stewart      11 John F Kennedy            9.8h  3     3
  7 Brionne Pyles          9 Clarksburg                9.8h  5     2
  8 Eudorah Vital         12 John F Kennedy           10.0h  3     1
  9 Andrea Christmas      12 Northwest                10.0h  5      
 10 Jasmine Diggs         11 Paint Branch             10.1h  4      
 11 Tyatianna Johnson     11 Seneca Valley            10.2h  5      
 12 Anicia Juarez         12 Gaithersburg             10.4h  3      
 13 Julie Skoll           11 Poolesville Sr           10.7h  4      
 14 Sarah Hughes          11 Sherwood                 10.8h  3      
 15 Tamara Frazier         9 Clarksburg               11.2h  3      
 16 Madeline Gerardi      10 Northwest                11.2h  3      
 17 Emily Rosenthal       12 Walt Whitman              11.3  1      
 18 Emily Johnson          9 Rockville                 11.3  1      
 18 Sophia Levy           11 Wheaton                  11.3h  2      
 20 Erin Johnson          11 Rockville                11.5h  2      
 21 Julia Fraser          12 Walt Whitman             11.6h  4      
 22 Kim Ubadiniru         10 John F Kennedy           11.6h  2      
 23 Zipporah Bright        9 Quince Orchard           11.7h  2      
 24 Caroline Davenport    10 Walt Whitman              12.4  1      
 25 Tanyka Trotman         9 Clarksburg               12.5h  3      
 26 Megan Adams           11 Damascus                  12.6  1      
 27 Elisabeth Rennert     11 Wheaton                   15.1  1      
DNS Mecalia Palmer        11 Rockville                   NT  1      
SCR Catherine Keenan      12 Quince Orchard              NT  2      
DNS Solidad Nwakibu       11 Gaithersburg                NT  2      
DNS Laureen Gboukrou       9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Angie Nselima          9 Clarksburg                  NT  2      
DNS Grace Olawuni         10 Montgomery Blair            NT  3      
DNS Kierra Dukes          11 John F Kennedy              NT  4      
DNS Naja McAdam           11 Clarksburg                  NT  4      
DNS Samantha Atanasoff    10 Winston Churchill           NT  4      
DNS Shelby Trout          10 Col. Zadok Magruder         NT  4      
SCR Gabrielle Cudjoe      12 James Hubert Blake          NT  5           
   
                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naja McAdam           11 Clarksburg             5-02.00    10
  2 Destiny Black         10 Northwest              4-08.00     7
  2 Stephanie Bateky       9 Northwest              4-08.00     7
  4 Mia Delborello        11 Damascus               4-06.00   4.5
  4 Sarah Bruegmann        9 Walt Whitman           4-06.00   4.5
  6 Julia Squeri          12 Walt Whitman           4-04.00     2
  6 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood              4-04.00     2
  6 Biamba Tshitenge      10 Northwest              4-04.00     2
  9 Andrea Caputo         11 Damascus               4-02.00      
  9 Alexandra Conway      10 Winston Churchill      4-02.00      
  9 Diamond Bruns         11 Springbrook            4-02.00      
 12 Carolyn Price          9 Walt Whitman           4-00.00      
 12 Cedar Noyes            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4-00.00      
DNS Blair Toy             12 Thomas S Wootton            NH      
DNS Marie Anne Louis-Char 11 James Hubert Blake          NH      
DNS Kelly Miller          10 Northwest                   NH      
DNS Denise Genfi           9 Quince Orchard              NH      
DNS Mariama Samateh        9 Paint Branch                NH      
 NH Jadis Byers            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NH      
 NH Ayathma Wickramasingh  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NH   

Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Castleberry    12 Northwest              6-02.00     9
  1 Anthony Duruji        10 Northwest              6-02.00     9
  3 Aaron Beidleman       11 Northwest              6-00.00   5.5
  3 Wynston Reed          12 Montgomery Blair       6-00.00   5.5
  5 Richard Awojoodu      12 Paint Branch           5-08.00     3
  5 Frederick Kambugu     11 Northwest              5-08.00     3
  5 Sam White             11 James Hubert Blake     5-08.00     3
  8 Quinton Small         11 Gaithersburg           5-06.00   0.5
  8 Damion Rowe           11 Seneca Valley          5-06.00   0.5
 10 Miles Douglas         12 James Hubert Blake     5-04.00      
 10 Dorian Jones          11 Quince Orchard         5-04.00      
 10 Corey Grows           12 Paint Branch           5-04.00      
 10 Derrion Bennett       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-04.00      
 10 Denzel Dalton         11 Gaithersburg           5-04.00      
 15 Bright Ofosu          11 Quince Orchard         5-02.00      
 15 Erik Johnson          11 Winston Churchill      5-02.00      
 17 Tyrek Goy              9 Paint Branch           5-00.00      
 17 Damon Anderson        11 Montgomery Blair       5-00.00      
DNS Jack McCloskey        12 Clarksburg                  NH      
DNS Aaron Clingman        11 Montgomery Blair            NH      
 NH Philippe Masson       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        NH      
 NH Anthony On            12 Wheaton                     NH      
 NH Junior Armooh         10 Gaithersburg                NH      
   
                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claudia Ababio        12 Clarksburg            42-01.00    10
  2 Jamillah Jonjo        12 Quince Orchard        31-06.00     8
  3 Imani McCray          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  31-03.00     6
  4 Becca Lokos           11 Damascus              28-05.00     5
  5 Stella Lwanga         12 John F Kennedy        27-07.00     4
  6 Rachel Goldberg       10 Sherwood              27-02.00     3
  7 Anelle Tarke          10 Gaithersburg          26-11.00     2
  8 Bianca Campbell       12 Wheaton               26-10.00     1
  9 Kayla Lopez           11 Northwest             26-09.00      
 10 Katie Miller          12 Thomas S Wootton      26-05.00      
 11 Aissa Toure              Clarksburg            25-10.00      
 12 Larissa Prentice      12 Northwood             25-08.00      
 13 Courtney Haberman     11 Northwest             25-07.00      
 14 Heather Ramlal        11 Clarksburg            25-03.00      
 15 Peyton Vance          11 John F Kennedy        25-00.00      
 16 Biamba Tshitenge      10 Northwest             24-10.00      
 17 Diane Shelby          10 Gaithersburg          24-07.00      
 18 Zora Williams         11 Rockville             23-09.00      
 19 Lyric Simpson         10 Northwest             23-00.00      
 20 Serena Lwanga         10 John F Kennedy        22-08.00      
 21 Allison Aitken        11 John F Kennedy        22-04.00      
 22 Noella Awasam         10 Seneca Valley         21-10.00      
 23 Morgan Trivers        11 John F Kennedy        21-08.00      
 24 Anna Vergelli         11 Gaithersburg          21-04.00      
 25 Nicki Pender          11 Rockville             20-10.00      
 26 Carolyn Majane        10 Seneca Valley         20-08.00      
 27 Treshenna Bailey      10 Gaithersburg          20-00.00      
 28 Judy Ortega            9 Seneca Valley         19-05.00      
 29 Francine Kanga           Montgomery Blair      19-03.00      
 30 Fatima Fofanah        11 Paint Branch          18-10.00      
 31 Emily Rosenthal       12 Walt Whitman          18-08.00      
 32 Tatiana Sookdeo        9 Springbrook           18-03.00      
 33 Anae Benoit           10 Paint Branch          17-11.00      
 34 Haroula Tzamaras      12 Sherwood              17-10.00      
 35 Tara Whitney          12 Rockville             17-07.00      
 36 Serena Kok-sey-Tjong   9 Paint Branch          17-04.00      
 37 Lindsey Bidwick       12 Damascus              15-11.00      
 38 Cecilia Hinds          9 Thomas S Wootton      13-03.00      
 39 Sonya Komara           9 Seneca Valley         13-00.00      
SCR Jennifer Hernandez    11 Damascus                    ND      
SCR Amanda Sirleaf        12 Seneca Valley               ND      
SCR Eliska Merchant-Dest   9 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Sarah Placide          9 Watkins Mill                ND      
SCR Evelyn Eden           11 Watkins Mill                ND 

Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devonte Johnson       12 Paint Branch          49-05.00    10
  2 Donovan Tyler         12 Quince Orchard        48-07.00     8
  3 Noah Vernick          11 Quince Orchard        46-09.00     6
  4 Abraham Kinguelewa    11 Clarksburg            43-04.00     5
  5 Brandon Hungerford    11 Northwest             42-03.00     4
  6 Spencer Fye           11 Albert Einstein       40-00.00     3
  7 Logan Portes          12 Thomas S Wootton      39-10.00     2
  8 Dotun Oseni-Adegbite  11 Sherwood              39-09.00   0.5
  8 Peter Limber          11 Clarksburg            39-09.00   0.5
 10 Carlos Vanzego        12 Clarksburg            39-08.00      
 11 Isaiah White          12 Paint Branch          39-04.00      
 12 Caleb Gills           10 Northwest             38-09.00      
 13 Daniel Ryczek         12 Sherwood              37-03.00      
 14 Brian Wolford         11 Quince Orchard        36-11.00      
 15 Alfredo Valderrama    11 Gaithersburg          36-09.00      
 16 Juwan Guinyard        12 Northwood             36-04.00      
 17 Clayton Lipscomb      10 Gaithersburg          35-09.00      
 18 Greg Jackson          12 John F Kennedy        35-04.00      
 19 Denzel Dalton         11 Gaithersburg          34-01.00      
 20 Josh Versaka          10 Poolesville Sr        33-05.00      
 21 Chase Dato            12 Rockville             33-03.00      
 22 Case Wright           12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  33-02.00      
 23 Osajele Ikheloa       10 Sherwood              32-11.00      
 24 Onaje Robinson II     11 Seneca Valley         31-09.00      
 25 Tho Nguyen            11 Springbrook           31-08.00      
 25 Kai Johnson           12 Northwood             31-08.00      
 27 Cowante Leeks         10 Northwood             29-11.00      
 28 Ajani Grant            9 Paint Branch          29-03.00      
 29 David Harris          12 Albert Einstein       29-02.00      
 30 Kurt Elliott          12 Col. Zadok Magruder   29-01.00      
 31 Sofirifa Papanye      10 John F Kennedy        29-00.00      
 32 Sajed Abdelmomin       9 Damascus              27-06.00      
 33 Ibrahim Bundu         11 Montgomery Blair      27-04.00      
 34 Rob Marrow            12 Quince Orchard        27-02.00      
 35 Edwig Ngungbakiny     12 Springbrook           26-05.00      
 36 Wayne Harris III      11 Seneca Valley         26-03.00      
 37 Nathaniel Asfaw       12 Paint Branch          26-00.00      
 38 Johnathan Williams    10 Northwood             25-04.00      
 39 Jared Lauer           11 Damascus              24-11.00      
 40 Devon Robb            11 Poolesville Sr        24-05.00      
 41 Fred Schellhase       11 Clarksburg            23-09.00      
 42 Michael Richardson     9 Thomas S Wootton      22-09.00      
 43 Joseph Twine           9 Northwest             22-04.00      
 44 Jonah Welkie           9 Rockville             22-00.00      
 45 Jack Beautz            9 Poolesville Sr        20-09.00      
DNS Kenneth Johnson       12 John F Kennedy              ND      
DNS Eric Kalala           11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
DNS Darius Jeter          10 Gaithersburg                ND      
DNS Eddie Guerrero        10 Gaithersburg                ND      
DNS Pacom Tsague          12 Seneca Valley               ND      
DNS Wielfried Zouantcha   11 Northwest                   ND      
DNS Nicolas Stainback     10 Wheaton                     ND      
DNS Victor Valenzuela     12 Watkins Mill                ND      
DNS John Suarez           12 Watkins Mill                ND      
DNS Timothy Firestone      9 Gaithersburg                ND      
DNS Sam P                 11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
dns Max Tran              12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND           

                    Varsity Womens Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keila Robertson       10 Col. Zadok Magruder   16-01.00    10
  2 Winona Peace          11 Albert Einstein       15-06.00     7
  2 Julia McDermott       11 Winston Churchill     15-06.00     7
  4 Blair Toy             12 Thomas S Wootton      14-10.00     5
  5 Laila Ismail          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  14-09.00     4
  6 Rachel Oh             12 Walt Whitman          14-08.00     3
  7 Lananda Correia        9 Northwest             14-06.00     2
  8 Erin McClanahan       11 Walt Whitman          14-01.00     1
  9 Stephanie Bateky       9 Northwest             13-11.00      
 10 Paige Evans            9 Clarksburg            13-08.00      
 11 Diemphuc Nguyen       12 Montgomery Blair      13-03.00      
 12 Edinam Kumazah        12 Gaithersburg          12-09.00      
 13 Heather Calvin         9 Quince Orchard        12-00.00      
 14 Mirian Martinez        9 Northwest             11-11.00      
 15 Yermina Morency       11 Clarksburg            11-10.00      
 16 Tara O'Donnell        11 Sherwood              11-03.00      
 17 Naja McAdam           11 Clarksburg            11-00.00      
 18 Elizabeth Hubbard     11 Rockville              9-08.00      
 19 Carolyn Price          9 Walt Whitman           8-09.00      
DNS Claudia Ababio        12 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS Marie Anne Louis-Char 11 James Hubert Blake          ND      
DNS Alyssa Moran          10 Sherwood                    ND      
DNS Nikki Nuama           10 Paint Branch                ND      
DNS Ini Folarin            9 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS Jolinette Nkamdjeu     9 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS Eden Trowel           12 Northwood                   ND      
DNS Dejia Workcuff         9 Watkins Mill                ND      
DNS Makane Ewanw          10 Watkins Mill                ND      
  F Abigail Otua          11 Springbrook                 ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy Lefeged          11 Northwest             19-00.00    10
  2 Clifton Green            Paint Branch          18-11.00     8
  3 Joshua Gills          12 Northwest             18-10.00     6
  4 Dimitry Decolin       12 Paint Branch          18-08.00     5
  5 Matthew Adedeji       12 Clarksburg            18-01.00     4
  6 Ethan Liu             10 Winston Churchill     17-11.00     3
  7 Derek McCoy           12 Springbrook           17-10.00     2
  8 Sergio Pakou          11 Montgomery Blair      17-09.00     1
  9 Jaden Purnell         11 Springbrook           17-04.00      
 10 Ndiebnso Agbormbai    12 Wheaton               17-03.00      
 11 Jose Cruz Tapia       11 Quince Orchard        17-01.00      
 12 Joel Bonds            10 Montgomery Blair      17-00.00      
 13 Joshus Sams            9 Paint Branch          16-09.00      
 14 Kenneth Norris        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  16-08.00      
 15 Austin Castleberry    12 Northwest             16-05.00      
 16 Marcus Workman         9 Montgomery Blair      16-03.00      
 17 Supreme Bonds         10 Montgomery Blair      15-07.00      
 18 Patrick Otomi         10 Montgomery Blair      14-11.00      
 19 Chris Leby            10 Clarksburg            14-08.00      
 20 Sam Hirshfield        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  14-07.00      
 21 Michael Obajemu       11 Col. Zadok Magruder   14-03.00      
 22 Zhu Chen               9 Poolesville Sr        13-10.00      
 23 Anthony On            12 Wheaton               13-06.00      
 24 Marcus Miranda        10 Northwood             13-01.00      
 25 Fernando Argaez       11 Montgomery Blair      12-08.00      
 26 Junior Armooh         10 Gaithersburg          12-07.00      
 27 Onaja Robinson        11 Seneca Valley         12-01.00      
 28 Rodrigo Sandon         9 Watkins Mill          11-07.00      
 29 Mamadou Kayoute        9 Springbrook           11-04.00      
 30 Hardik Dhanak         11 Clarksburg            11-00.00      
 31 Nathniel Eshetu       11 Col. Zadok Magruder    9-11.00      
 32 Clark Smith           10 Clarksburg             9-02.00      
DNS Jack McCloskey        12 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS David Boakye          11 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS Eugene Lee            11 Northwest                   ND      
DNS Alex Alia             11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
DNS Abraham Kinguelewa    11 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS JT Jirata             11 Clarksburg                  ND      
DNS Osajele Ikheloa       10 Sherwood                    ND      
DNS Khalid Kamara         11 Watkins Mill                ND      
DNS Antonio Fontan         9 Col. Zadok Magruder         ND      
DNS Richard Brown         11 Gaithersburg                ND      
DNS Julian Kodjo          11 Watkins Mill                ND          

                   Varsity Womens Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keila Robertson       10 Col. Zadok Magruder   35-07.00    10
  2 Julia McDermott       11 Winston Churchill     34-04.00     8
  3 Blair Toy             12 Thomas S Wootton      33-10.00     6
  4 Winona Peace          11 Albert Einstein       32-04.00     5
  5 Andrea Christmas      12 Northwest             32-01.00     4
  6 Sisan Dorsu           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  31-11.00     3
  7 Gabrielle Cudjoe      12 James Hubert Blake    31-10.00     2
  8 Rachel Laryea         11 John F Kennedy        30-08.00     1
  9 Destiny Black         10 Northwest             30-06.00      
 10 Erin Johnson          11 Rockville             28-03.00      
SCR Julia Squeri          12 Walt Whitman                ND      
SCR C'Asia Silas          12 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Jenna Welkie          11 Rockville                   ND      
SCR Tamir Jacobs          10 Springbrook                 ND      
SCR Paige Evans            9 Clarksburg                  ND      
fou Rachel Oh             12 Walt Whitman                ND      
fou Jameka Watts          11 John F Kennedy              ND      
fou Faith Wade            10 John F Kennedy              ND      
fou Katarina King          9 Paint Branch                ND                     

                    Varsity Mens Triple Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carlos Vanzego        12 Clarksburg            45-04.00    10
  2 Dorian Jones          11 Quince Orchard        42-02.00     8
  3 Chris Teah            12 Wheaton               40-07.00     6
  4 Anthony Duruji        10 Northwest             40-05.00     5
  5 Matthew Adedeji       12 Clarksburg            39-11.00     4
  6 Alieu Cole            12 John F Kennedy        39-05.00     3
  7 Devon Hairston        12 John F Kennedy        39-03.00     2
  8 Donovan Becket-Simms  10 Seneca Valley         38-02.00     1
  9 Tyrek Goy              9 Paint Branch          37-04.00      
 10 Edward Maxwell        12 Seneca Valley         36-09.00      
 11 Corey Grows           12 Paint Branch          36-06.00      
 12 Kurtis Bynum          11 Clarksburg            36-02.00      
 12 Matthew Barrett       11 Walt Whitman          36-02.00      
 14 Lucas Beck            12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  35-06.00      
 15 Vangelis Alexandris   12 Paint Branch          35-05.00      
 16 Frederick Kambugu     11 Northwest             33-08.00      
 17 Kyle Nakasaka         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  32-10.00      
SCR Chrysale Tchako       12 Clarksburg                  ND      
SCR Tavon Sanders         11 John F Kennedy              ND      
fou Kenneth Norris        12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND      
fou Aaron Beidleman       11 Northwest                   ND      
     
              Varsity  Team Scores (12 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        65      0   38   14    0    6    7    0  
  2 Northwest                   55      0   33    0    0    0   23    0  
  3 Col. Zadok Magruder         39     10    5    0    4    0   20    0  
  4 Clarksburg                  37      0   15    2    0   10   10    0  
  5 Winston Churchill           34      0   14    5    0    0   15    0  
  6 James Hubert Blake         29.5     4   14    0   10    0    2    0  
  7 Quince Orchard             27.5    3.5  11    0    5    8    0    0  
  8 Paint Branch                23      0   15    0    8    0    0    0  
  9 Northwood                   22      0   15    6    0    0   2.5   0  
 10 Damascus                   19.5     0    0    8    2    5    5    0  
 11 Gaithersburg                15      5    2    0    6    2    0    0  
 12 Sherwood                    14      8    3    0    0    3    0    0  
 12 Albert Einstein             14      0    2    0    0    0   13    0  
 14 Walt Whitman               13.5     0    3    0    0    0  11.5   0  
 15 Springbrook                 13      0   12    0    1    0    0    0  
 16 John F Kennedy              12      0    0    4    3    4    1    0  
 17 Thomas S Wootton            11      0    0    0    0    0   11    0  
 18 Montgomery Blair             8      8    0    0    0    0    0    0  
 19 Poolesville Sr               7      0    7    0    0    0    0    0  
 20 Seneca Valley                4      1    3    0    0    0    0    0  
 20 Watkins Mill                 4      0    4    0    0    0    0    0  
 22 Wheaton                      1      0    0    0    0    1    0    0  

              Varsity  Team Scores (12 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                  115.5   11   43   10    0    4  49.5   0  
  2 Paint Branch                58      0   26    4    2   10   17    0  
  3 John F Kennedy              55      7   19   14   10    0    5    0  
  4 Quince Orchard              42      0   19    0    1   14    8    0  
  5 Gaithersburg               37.5    10   22    1    4    0    1    0  
  6 Clarksburg                 28.5     0    3    2    0   5.5  18    0  
  7 Thomas S Wootton            19      0   17    0    0    2    0    0  
  8 Watkins Mill                15     10    0    0    5    0    0    0  
  9 James Hubert Blake          14      0    3    0    8    0    3    0  
 10 Montgomery Blair           11.5     0    2    3    0    0   6.5   0  
 11 Wheaton                     11      0    0    5    0    0    6    0  
 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        11      0   11    0    0    0    0    0  
 13 Damascus                     9      1    8    0    0    0    0    0  
 13 Rockville                    9      0    9    0    0    0    0    0  
 15 Col. Zadok Magruder          8      0    5    0    3    0    0    0  
 16 Seneca Valley               7.5     0    0    0    6    0   1.5   0  
 17 Springbrook                  7      0    5    0    0    0    2    0  
 18 Winston Churchill            3      0    0    0    0    0    3    0  
 18 Albert Einstein              3      0    0    0    0    3    0    0  
 20 Northwood                    2      0    2    0    0    0    0    0  
 21 Walt Whitman                 1      0    1    0    0    0    0    0  
 22 Sherwood                    0.5     0    0    0    0    1    0    0


Return to Top

Email | About