MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational
Montgomery Invitational History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Landover, Maryland
2010-01-09

Licensed to MCPS Athletics Champ. Meets - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2010 07:10 PM
                         MONTGOMERY INVITATIONAL 2010                          
                                     MCPS                                      
                 PG Sports & Learning Complex,  Landover Maryl                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: %  7.03  1/12/2002   India Ransom, Largo                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClure, Alyssa           12 Digital Harbor            7.07q 12 
  2 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Northwest                 7.10q 11 
  3 Pedro, Adenike            12 Elizabeth Seton           7.24q  8 
  4 Wolf, Kathryn             12 Winston Churchil          7.31q  2 
  5 Barker, LaTrese           12 Friendly                  7.32q  6 
  6 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Battlefield               7.39q  1 
  7 Nocera, Amanda            12 Osbourn Park              7.44q 10 
  7 Robinson, Jasmine         11 McDonogh School           7.44q  9 
  9 Roberts, Ericka           12 Lake Braddock             7.49   1 
  9 Ikpeze, Whitney           11 Bladensburg               7.49   6 
 11 Vaughn, Desiree           12 Western                   7.50   1 
 11 Harris, Simone            12 Gaithersburg              7.50   4 
 13 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton                   7.52   3 
 14 Parker, Le'Quisha         11 Northwood                 7.56   7 
 15 olamide, simisola         11 James H. Blake            7.58  10 
 16 Stokes, Destane'          11 Western                   7.60   2 
 17 Sarr, Yamundow            10 Northwood                 7.61   4 
 18 Jones, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch              7.62   7 
 19 Hodge, Larre              09 John F. Kennedy           7.63   2 
 20 Harris, Alexis            11 Reservoir                 7.64   7 
 21 Egonu, Julie              12 Maryvale Prep             7.65   9 
 22 Harrison, Bria            09 Jackson, Stonewa          7.66   5 
 23 Johnson, Nailah           09 Friendly                  7.68   7 
 24 Flomo, Hope               11 Jackson, Stonewa          7.69   5 
 25 Moore, Kiara              11 River Hill                7.71   1 
 26 Young, Briana             11 Elizabeth Seton           7.73  12 
 27 Middleton, Nicole         12 Largo                     7.77   9 
 28 Coleman, Gabby            12 Glasgow                   7.80   3 
 28 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac              7.80   1 
 30 Butler, Cierra            12 Stafford                  7.81   3 
 30 Jones, Stephanie          11 Glenelg                   7.81   1 
 32 Carter, Ayanna            11 Atholton                  7.82   7 
 32 Calhoun, HeleneAngel      09 Potomac VA                7.82  11 
 34 Diamond, Desirae          11 Harford Tech              7.87   3 
 34 Toussaint, Mariah         11 Brooke Point              7.87   6 
 36 Williams, Anna            09 Edison, Thomas            7.88   9 
 36 emaikwu, enewa helen      09 DuVal                     7.88   6 
 38 Gregory, Tiffany          12 Churchland                7.89  11 
 39 Mitchell, Tiffany         11 Chantilly                 7.91  10 
 40 Ausby, Wynter             10 Seton Keough              7.93  10 
 41 Purce, Midge              09 Our Lady Of Good          7.94   6 
 42 Bailey, Jamira            10 Concord                   7.96   7 
 43 Smith, Jessica            12 Seton Keough              7.99  11 
 44 Kai-Kai, Maseray          12 Eleanor Roosevel          7.99  11 
 45 Gooding, Briana           09 Bowie                     7.99   5 
 46 Caulk, Taylor             10 Winston Churchil          8.00   2 
 47 N'Gambwa, Nicole          11 John F. Kennedy           8.00   2 
 48 Woodford, Sarah           11 Langley                   8.00   4 
 49 Clayborne, Cassie         11 Damascus                  8.01   1 
 49 Castaneda, Claudia        12 Marshall, George          8.01   2 
 49 Falk, Katie               12 Wootton                   8.01   5 
 49 Jarrett, Tyeisha          12 Chantilly                 8.01   6 
 53 Robinson, Jasmine         10 WJ                        8.03   5 
 54 Corbin, Marietta          09 Harford Tech              8.05   4 
 55 Wilson, Whitney           11 Charter                   8.06   9 
 56 Hackett, Taylar           09 Gaithersburg              8.08  10 
 57 Sanson, Rachel            10 Langley                   8.09   9 
 58 Golden, Jocelyn           12 Marshall, George          8.10   2 
 58 Gooden, Lashawn           11 Wise                      8.10  11 
 60 Entwistle, Madeleine      10 Walt Whitman              8.16   5 
 60 Lacroix, Veronique        10 Liberty                   8.16   9 
 62 Adams, Dasia              09 Richard Montgome          8.17  12 
 63 Asare, Emelia             09 Potomac VA                8.19   8 
 64 Myer, Andrea              10 Osbourn Park              8.20  10 
 65 Dabney, Courtney          12 Charter                   8.21  12 
 65 Phillips, Amadi           11 Atholton                  8.21   3 
 67 Anderson, Lovey           11 Mt. Vernon                8.28   8 
 68 Jackson, Tyler            09 School Without W          8.39  12 
 69 Tiller, Jami              09 Mt. Hebron                8.53   8 
 70 Latour, Yvonne            12 Quince Orchard            8.62   6 
 71 Rucker, Renela            12 Fairmont Heights          8.73   7 
 72 Stinson, Ke'Anna          09 Perryville                8.84   4 
 73 Johnson, Raven            09 Edgewood                  9.02   8 
 74 Hudson, Kendra            11 Perryville                9.04   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: %  7.03  1/12/2002   India Ransom, Largo                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClure, Alyssa           12 Digital Harbor            6.96% 
  2 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Northwest                 7.00% 
  3 Pedro, Adenike            12 Elizabeth Seton           7.14  
  4 Barker, LaTrese           12 Friendly                  7.29  
  5 Johnson, Genevieve        12 Battlefield               7.29  
  6 Wolf, Kathryn             12 Winston Churchil          7.30  
  7 Nocera, Amanda            12 Osbourn Park              7.52  
Preliminaries
  7 Robinson, Jasmine         11 McDonogh School                 
  9 Roberts, Ericka           12 Lake Braddock                   
  9 Ikpeze, Whitney           11 Bladensburg                     
 11 Vaughn, Desiree           12 Western                         
 11 Harris, Simone            12 Gaithersburg                    
 13 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton                         
 14 Parker, Le'Quisha         11 Northwood                       
 15 olamide, simisola         11 James H. Blake                  
 16 Stokes, Destane'          11 Western                         
 17 Sarr, Yamundow            10 Northwood                       
 18 Jones, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch                    
 19 Hodge, Larre              09 John F. Kennedy                 
 20 Harris, Alexis            11 Reservoir                       
 21 Egonu, Julie              12 Maryvale Prep                   
 22 Harrison, Bria            09 Jackson, Stonewa                
 23 Johnson, Nailah           09 Friendly                        
 24 Flomo, Hope               11 Jackson, Stonewa                
 25 Moore, Kiara              11 River Hill                      
 26 Young, Briana             11 Elizabeth Seton                 
 27 Middleton, Nicole         12 Largo                           
 28 Coleman, Gabby            12 Glasgow                         
 28 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac                    
 30 Butler, Cierra            12 Stafford                        
 30 Jones, Stephanie          11 Glenelg                         
 32 Carter, Ayanna            11 Atholton                        
 32 Calhoun, HeleneAngel      09 Potomac VA                      
 34 Diamond, Desirae          11 Harford Tech                    
 34 Toussaint, Mariah         11 Brooke Point                    
 36 Williams, Anna            09 Edison, Thomas                  
 36 emaikwu, enewa helen      09 DuVal                           
 38 Gregory, Tiffany          12 Churchland                      
 39 Mitchell, Tiffany         11 Chantilly                       
 40 Ausby, Wynter             10 Seton Keough                    
 41 Purce, Midge              09 Our Lady Of Good                
 42 Bailey, Jamira            10 Concord                         
 43 Smith, Jessica            12 Seton Keough                    
 44 Kai-Kai, Maseray          12 Eleanor Roosevel                
 45 Gooding, Briana           09 Bowie                           
 46 Caulk, Taylor             10 Winston Churchil                
 47 N'Gambwa, Nicole          11 John F. Kennedy                 
 48 Woodford, Sarah           11 Langley                         
 49 Clayborne, Cassie         11 Damascus                        
 49 Castaneda, Claudia        12 Marshall, George                
 49 Falk, Katie               12 Wootton                         
 49 Jarrett, Tyeisha          12 Chantilly                       
 53 Robinson, Jasmine         10 WJ                              
 54 Corbin, Marietta          09 Harford Tech                    
 55 Wilson, Whitney           11 Charter                         
 56 Hackett, Taylar           09 Gaithersburg                    
 57 Sanson, Rachel            10 Langley                         
 58 Golden, Jocelyn           12 Marshall, George                
 58 Gooden, Lashawn           11 Wise                            
 60 Entwistle, Madeleine      10 Walt Whitman                    
 60 Lacroix, Veronique        10 Liberty                         
 62 Adams, Dasia              09 Richard Montgome                
 63 Asare, Emelia             09 Potomac VA                      
 64 Myer, Andrea              10 Osbourn Park                    
 65 Dabney, Courtney          12 Charter                         
 65 Phillips, Amadi           11 Atholton                        
 67 Anderson, Lovey           11 Mt. Vernon                      
 68 Jackson, Tyler            09 School Without W                
 69 Tiller, Jami              09 Mt. Hebron                      
 70 Latour, Yvonne            12 Quince Orchard                  
 71 Rucker, Renela            12 Fairmont Heights                
 72 Stinson, Ke'Anna          09 Perryville                      
 73 Johnson, Raven            09 Edgewood                        
 74 Hudson, Kendra            11 Perryville                      
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: % 54.90  1/8/2005    Nicole Leach, West Catholic HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Aurieyall          12 Eleanor Roosevel         55.80   9 
  2 Ekpone, Olivia            11 Northwest                57.10   9 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine         11 McDonogh School          58.80   8 
  4 Wolf, Kathryn             12 Winston Churchil         59.50   9 
  5 Greene, Tanesha           10 Landstown                59.85   7 
  6 Coleman, Dorehn           12 River Hill               59.93   8 
  7 Underwood, Sarah Jane     10 West Potomac           1:00.46   6 
  8 Kearney, Khadeja          10 Churchland             1:00.75   8 
  9 Clifton, Lahni            09 Western                1:01.18   8 
 10 Diao, Madina              12 Paint Branch           1:01.40   8 
 11 Mejia, Jessica            11 Centreville            1:01.81   6 
 12 Hurt, Chartia             10 Digital Harbor         1:01.89   8 
 13 Parker, Dara              11 Seton Keough           1:01.99   5 
 14 Akpaete, DeeDee           10 Springbrook            1:02.08   7 
 15 Parker, Le'Quisha         11 Northwood              1:02.13   9 
 16 Glaser, Jordyn            12 McDonogh School        1:02.17   7 
 17 Morris, Brittanie         12 John F. Kennedy        1:02.28   7 
 18 Hunt, Syrita              11 Western                1:02.33   9 
 19 Teague, Tiana             11 Elizabeth Seton        1:02.48   5 
 20 Corbett, Grace            10 Wootton                1:02.68   3 
 21 Mallory, Erika            09 Eleanor Roosevel       1:02.71   6 
 22 Navas, Jessica            12 Bowie                  1:02.78   9 
 23 Ellis, Emily              12 West Springfield       1:02.98   6 
 24 Butler, Cierra            12 Stafford               1:03.04   7 
 25 Woodford, Sarah           11 Langley                1:03.05   4 
 26 Conteh, Isatu             12 Largo                  1:03.09   3 
 27 Allen, Leah               09 Glenelg                1:03.28   4 
 28 Sarr, Yamundow            10 Northwood              1:03.66   7 
 29 Tillison, Asia            10 Glasgow                1:03.89   3 
 30 Randall, Taylor           12 Clarksburg             1:04.06   1 
 31 Kulbaski, Molly           10 Robinson, James        1:04.28   4 
 32 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton                1:04.34   7 
 33 Alpaugh, Erin             11 Concord                1:04.43   2 
 34 Ullom, Nina               11 Chantilly              1:04.46   5 
 35 Dwyer, Shannon            11 Quince Orchard         1:04.50   5 
 36 Davis, China              09 Seton Keough           1:04.59   3 
 37 Ndomfeng, Chancelle       10 Fairmont Heights       1:04.61   4 
 38 Grizzle, Felicia          11 Paint Branch           1:04.90   7 
 39 Nichols, Meredith         12 Glenelg                1:04.91   6 
 40 Coleman, Gabby            12 Glasgow                1:04.93   4 
 41 Solaru, Opeyemi           10 Our Lady Of Good       1:04.95   7 
 42 McElroy, Samantha         11 Liberty                1:05.12   4 
 43 Morris, Donica            09 Wise                   1:05.51   1 
 44 Allen, Symone             12 Gar-Field              1:05.58   2 
 45 Thomas, Hannah            10 Bishop Ireton          1:05.73   5 
 46 Randlett-Tydings, Maria   11 Catonsville            1:06.37   2 
 47 Ramos, Emilia             10 Catonsville            1:06.42   2 
 48 Rowlands, Chloe           11 Liberty                1:06.72   1 
 49 Katie, Reamy              12 South River            1:07.13   2 
 50 Haynes, Miranda           10 Mt. Vernon             1:07.28   6 
 51 Jordan, Rachel            12 Bowie                  1:07.35   2 
 52 irving, amina             10 James H. Blake         1:07.45   3 
 53 Peterson, Laura           11 Gaithersburg           1:07.87   2 
 54 Holmstead, Elizabeth         Poolesville            1:07.88   2 
 55 Dugger, Breana            12 Bladensburg            1:08.70   1 
 55 Jackson, Romeika          10 Friendly               1:08.70   6 
 57 Hatton, Kanitra           09 Churchland             1:08.95   5 
 58 Rhodes, Madelyn           12 Edison, Thomas         1:09.46   3 
 59 Kujawa, Kelly             12 Mt. Hebron             1:09.55   2 
 60 Akpata, Lara              09 Mt. Vernon             1:09.61   1 
 61 Fox, Savannah             10 Perryville             1:09.88   3 
 62 Eads, Tanisha             12 Wise                   1:10.22   5 
 63 Finlayson-hart, Leah      11 Edison, Thomas         1:10.35   3 
 64 Roman, Kayla              10 Wise                   1:10.99   5 
 65 Norris, Amiya             12 Mt. Hebron             1:11.05   3 
 66 Tinch, Jada               09 Wise                   1:12.09   3 
 67 Gallagher, Molly          11 Edgewood               1:12.66   5 
 68 Bates, Erin               10 Monroe, James          1:13.32   5 
 69 Alexander, Kim            11 Perryville             1:13.45   1 
 70 Kraemer, Kristin          11 Gaithersburg           1:13.61   3 
 71 Robinson, Caroline        11 Edgewood               1:18.07   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Afia             12 Eleanor Roosevel       1:15.74  
  2 McCant, Genamarie         10 Robinson, James        1:15.88  
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia           12 Elizabeth Seton        1:16.94  
  4 Eckerstrom, Britt         11 Northwest              1:19.04  
  5 Fajuyigbe, Deborah        11 Bowie                  1:19.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: % 2:12.73  1/8/2005    Latavia Thomas, West Catholic HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cydney          12 Churchland             2:21.09  
  2 Skinner, Kayleigh         12 Charter                2:21.74  
  3 Fikri, Maryam             12 Winston Churchil       2:23.35  
  4 Barber, Anna              12 West Springfield       2:26.30  
  5 Robinson, Brinae          11 Western                2:26.36  
  6 Steenkamer, Meredith      11 Charter                2:27.95  
  7 Sumner, Lauryn            12 Clarksburg             2:28.22  
  8 Russell, Teresa           11 Sherwood               2:28.24  
  9 Corbett, Grace            10 Wootton                2:28.56  
 10 Slate, Olivia             12 Concord                2:28.93  
 11 Akpaete, DeeDee           10 Springbrook            2:29.15  
 12 Wybersky, Brandy          10 Osbourn Park           2:30.32  
 13 Buescher, Karli           10 Mt. Hebron             2:30.66  
 14 Vandewater, Emily         10 Hereford               2:32.32  
 15 Allen, Elise              09 Eleanor Roosevel       2:32.35  
 16 Eaves, Niema              11 Western Stes           2:32.70  
 17 Elbel, Bekah              10 Chambersburg           2:32.84  
 18 Cox, Courtney             12 Bowie                  2:33.15  
 19 Johnson, Joi              12 Elizabeth Seton        2:33.39  
 20 Linton, Ashley            10 Western Stes           2:33.50  
 21 Greenberg, Adrienne       11 Glenelg                2:34.15  
 22 Parker, Amanda            12 Lake Braddock          2:34.52  
 23 Shawn, Molly              12 Our Lady Of Good       2:35.08  
 24 Kennedy, Lauren           10 Hereford               2:35.65  
 25 Byrnes, Caitlin           10 South River            2:35.76  
 26 Chesney, Bridget          11 Langley                2:35.98  
 27 Leote, Annalisa           12 Newark                 2:36.42  
 28 Giampalmo, Chirstina      12 Glenelg                2:36.67  
 29 Lindsey, Amber            12 Largo                  2:36.93  
 30 Strub, Hannah             11 Chantilly              2:37.16  
 31 Rowley, Zoey              10 Northwood              2:37.36  
 32 Russell, Sarah            11 Osbourn Park           2:37.39  
 33 Nicolaus, Olivia          10 Catonsville            2:38.74  
 34 Shaughnessy, Ali          11 Battlefield            2:39.21  
 35 Nellis, Amy               11 Atholton               2:39.28  
 36 Nolan, Marin              11 Bishop Ireton          2:39.55  
 37 Nagiel, Katie             11 Rockville              2:39.81  
 37 Barkes, Allie             11 Concord                2:39.81  
 39 Hutchinson, Laura         11 Edison, Thomas         2:40.20  
 40 Denton, Meredith          12 Washington-Lee         2:40.89  
 41 Ferro, Amy                12 Rockville              2:40.90  
 42 Thompson, Caryn              Poolesville            2:42.87  
 43 Ruano, Andrea             10 Potomac VA             2:43.47  
 44 Knippler, Elizabeth       10 Chantilly              2:43.92  
 45 Lepley, Sara              10 West Springfield       2:46.40  
 46 Baner, Debra              11 Potomac VA             2:46.42  
 47 Thomas, Janeal            12 Paint Branch           2:47.00  
 48 Glaros, Beth              12 Wilde Lake             2:48.53  
 49 Robinson, Caroline        11 Edgewood               2:50.00  
 50 Smith Gale, Jovany        11 Fairmont Heights       2:53.23  
 51 Tinch, Jada               09 Wise                   2:55.48  
 52 Taifa-seitu, Mariama      10 School Without W       2:55.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Sophie             09 Lake Braddock          5:09.28  
  2 Dulac, Madeline           11 McDonogh School        5:13.94  
  3 Lee, Hillary              12 South River            5:22.12  
  4 Bush, Chelsey             12 Dulaney                5:25.94  
  5 Kennedy, Lauren           10 Hereford               5:28.74  
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn            12 Mountain View          5:28.92  
  7 Bouvet, Camille           11 WJ                     5:28.93  
  8 Fouse, Mary               10 Langley                5:30.61  
  9 Geleta, Natalie           11 Osbourn Park           5:30.69  
 10 Miles, Jessica            09 Langley                5:31.05  
 11 Nielsen, Sarah            10 Jefferson S&T          5:31.81  
 12 Corcoran, Caitlin         12 West Potomac           5:32.29  
 13 Joson, Stephanie          12 Quince Orchard         5:32.47  
 14 Donnelly, Paige           12 Bethesda-Chevy C       5:32.75  
 15 Willett, Jenna            12 WJ                     5:32.80  
 16 Judeh, Laila              10 Winston Churchil       5:33.99  
 17 Somers, Hannah            11 Colonial Forge         5:34.00  
 18 Coia, Kelsey              11 Yorktown               5:34.85  
 19 Nerenberg, Rachel         12 Maryvale Prep          5:35.74  
 20 Allen, Marlena            11 West Springfield       5:36.07  
 21 Gunderson, Amanda         11 West Potomac           5:36.89  
 22 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Yorktown               5:37.13  
 23 Mulder, Kaitlin           11 Osbourn Park           5:38.08  
 24 Feinstein, Susie          12 Garrison Forest        5:38.87  
 25 Manuel, Shaina            10 Colonial Forge         5:40.14  
 26 Strub, Hannah             11 Chantilly              5:40.26  
 27 Heneghan, Meghan          11 River Hill             5:40.45  
 28 Mansbach, Shana           12 Atholton               5:40.50  
 29 Cuomo, Juli               11 Centreville            5:40.71  
 30 Koening, Katherine        12 Our Lady Of Good       5:40.88  
 31 DiNardo, Christine        11 Northwest              5:41.46  
 32 Tweedie, Theresa          12 Gar-Field              5:41.67  
 33 Baner, Debra              11 Potomac VA             5:42.34  
 34 Miller, Megan             11 Maryvale Prep          5:43.65  
 35 Carino, Elizabeth         12 Parkdale               5:43.74  
 36 Jester, Hallie            10 Bethesda-Chevy C       5:43.87  
 37 Tawa, Liz                 11 Mt. Hebron             5:44.31  
 38 Amend, Isabel             10 Washington-Lee         5:44.32  
 39 Delapaz, Elena            10 Richard Montgome       5:44.52  
 40 Capalbo, Marina           11 Battlefield            5:47.26  
 41 Knippler, Elizabeth       10 Chantilly              5:48.42  
 42 Thumel, Julie             12 Wilde Lake             5:48.82  
 43 Jones, Stephanie          10 Georgetown Visit       5:49.49  
 44 Mantelli, Sophie          09 Catonsville            5:50.44  
 45 Summerville, Regina       11 Digital Harbor         5:51.17  
 46 Rickert, Amanda           09 Charter                5:51.64  
 47 Sullivan, Casey           10 Liberty                5:51.77  
 47 Lambert, Michele          12 Liberty                5:51.77  
 49 Parker, Bianca            12 Largo                  5:52.34  
 50 Jones, Laurie             12 Chambersburg           5:53.29  
 51 Thomas, Madeline          11 Bishop Ireton          5:53.45  
 52 Lara, Marisa              10 Landstown              5:54.24  
 53 Savage, Kendall           09 Charter                5:55.67  
 54 Robinson, Brinae          11 Western                5:57.04  
 55 Ruano, Andrea             10 Potomac VA             5:59.61  
 56 Ports, Becca              11 Perryville             6:01.54  
 57 Rowe, Neema               11 Eleanor Roosevel       6:01.60  
 58 Hellman, Elizabeth        12 James H. Blake         6:04.90  
 59 Doyle, McKenzie           11 Chambersburg           6:05.24  
 60 Burtz, Ashlen             11 Edison, Thomas         6:05.72  
 61 Thompson, Lara            09 School Without W       6:06.59  
 62 Solow, Carly              11 Wilde Lake             6:08.88  
 63 Pain, Jessie              10 Perryville             6:12.09  
 64 Perry, Maya               09 Bowie                  6:13.59  
 65 Evans, Corinthia          12 Mt. Vernon             6:14.74  
 66 Puffett, Nicole           10 Elizabeth Seton        6:16.02  
 67 Mobit, Abigail            09 Paint Branch           6:17.32  
 68 McMullen, Anna            12 Edison, Thomas         6:20.00  
 69 Lalonde, Ellie            12 Poolesville            6:33.49  
 70 Taifa-seitu, Mariama      10 School Without W       6:36.50  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Milrose
================================================================
        Meet: % 4:59.28  1/12/2007   Catherine White, Northside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karabinus, Ariel          12 Osbourn Park           5:02.29  
  2 Frenchik, Stephanie       12 Landstown              5:04.93  
  3 Epstein, Liana            12 Lake Braddock          5:07.92  
  4 Hicks, Myah               11 Edison, Thomas         5:09.69  
  5 Johnson, Amirah           11 Eleanor Roosevel       5:10.68  
  6 Lardner, Casey            11 Lake Braddock          5:11.77  
  7 Lowery, Hannah            09 Stafford               5:12.58  
  8 Kvartunas, Paige          12 West Springfield       5:12.74  
  9 Henshaw, Alyssa           12 Northwest              5:18.41  
 10 Arrington, Lindsi         12 Gar-Field              5:21.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: % 10:51.56  1/14/2006   Catherine White, Northside High S        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Katherine         12 Brooke Point          10:55.21  
  2 Yep, Becky                12 Mt. Hebron            11:05.37  
  3 Lowery, Hannah            09 Stafford              11:10.99  
  4 Crosson, Taylor              Robinson, James       11:12.38  
  5 Chase, Sophie             09 Lake Braddock         11:16.74  
  6 Wybersky, Ashley          12 Osbourn Park          11:21.89  
  7 Lee, Hillary              12 South River           11:34.60  
  8 Giedd, Alexandra          12 Winston Churchil      11:38.98  
  9 Hagan, Kelly              12 Lake Braddock         11:43.97  
 10 Daley, Abbey              09 Clarksburg            11:45.94  
 11 Watt, Alex                12 West Springfield      11:48.49  
 12 Grochowski, Rachel        12 Chantilly             12:01.31  
 13 Young, Leanne             10 River Hill            12:04.06  
 14 Farrell, Ava              10 Bethesda-Chevy C      12:05.07  
 15 Maslen, Zoe               11 Winston Churchil      12:08.05  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: %  8.01  1/8/2005    Thersa Lewis, Western MD                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kristin            12 McDonogh School           8.18q  2 
  2 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Our Lady Of Good          8.66q  1 
  3 Franklin, Autumne         10 McDonogh School           8.80q  4 
  4 Hill, Amira               11 Mt. Vernon                8.81q  7 
  4 Norman, Breana            12 Landstown                 8.81q  6 
  6 Conquest, Delesha         12 Glasgow                   8.96q  3 
  7 Roper, Asha               12 Elizabeth Seton           8.98q  4 
  8 Sparks, Jenny             12 Hereford                  9.02q  5 
  9 Butler, Kierra            12 Stafford                  9.02   5 
 10 Lindsey, Ashlee           12 Largo                     9.03   5 
 11 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Seton Keough              9.04   7 
 12 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddock             9.05   3 
 12 Harper, Amani             11 Churchland                9.05   6 
 14 Knauff, Lauren            12 River Hill                9.06   1 
 14 Zaremba, Kiah             12 Stafford                  9.06   4 
 16 Strawder, Eboni           12 Potomac VA                9.13   1 
 16 Lang, Leah                12 Quince Orchard            9.13   8 
 18 Smith, Samantha           12 Richard Montgome          9.26   1 
 18 Shaw, Gwen                09 Wootton                   9.26   4 
 20 Dally, Laura                 WJ                        9.35   8 
 21 Putman, Evelyn            11 Sherwood                  9.36   6 
 22 Entwistle, Madeleine      10 Walt Whitman              9.37   2 
 23 Polite, Serenah           11 Winston Churchil          9.48   8 
 24 Gordon, Shannon           11 Bishop Ireton             9.49   4 
 25 Mervine, Amy              12 Colonial Forge            9.52   1 
 26 LaFond, Thea              11 John F. Kennedy           9.54   5 
 27 Chou, Karen               12 Concord                   9.60   1 
 28 Kea, Arlyce               10 Northwood                 9.70   5 
 29 Singleton, Cierra         09 Harford Tech              9.81   6 
 30 Diamond, Desirae          11 Harford Tech              9.84   3 
 30 Newby, Shaquella          11 Northwood                 9.84   8 
 32 White, Kasey              11 Clarksburg                9.93   8 
 33 Scolese, Lauren           11 West Springfield          9.96   8 
 34 Sandlin, Alexandra        12 Marshall, George          9.97   5 
 35 Hardgrove, Julia          11 Bethesda-Chevy C         10.07   7 
 36 Dwyer, Shannon            11 Quince Orchard           10.09   7 
 37 Brown, Kristina           10 Edison, Thomas           10.22   5 
 38 Crowley, Danielle         11 Richard Montgome         10.29   5 
 39 Stallings, Asheigh        10 Maryvale Prep            10.38   2 
 40 Walker, Fredsal           11 Osbourn Park             10.49   8 
 41 Lewsen, Madeleine         12 Marshall, George         10.52   4 
 42 Carmichael, Bridgid       09 School Without W         10.56   3 
 43 Omolana, Olwatayo         12 Reservoir                10.92   2 
 44 Morris, Brittanie         12 John F. Kennedy          11.80   3 
 45 Seabrook, Laura           11 Osbourn Park             15.36   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: %  8.01  1/8/2005    Thersa Lewis, Western MD                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kristin            12 McDonogh School           8.05  
  2 Norman, Breana            12 Landstown                 8.54  
  3 Adewole, Tejumade         11 Our Lady Of Good          8.61  
  4 Roper, Asha               12 Elizabeth Seton           8.63  
  5 Hill, Amira               11 Mt. Vernon                8.77  
  6 Franklin, Autumne         10 McDonogh School           8.79  
  7 Conquest, Delesha         12 Glasgow                   8.84  
  8 Sparks, Jenny             12 Hereford                  8.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Butler, Kierra            12 Stafford                        
 10 Lindsey, Ashlee           12 Largo                           
 11 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Seton Keough                    
 12 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddock                   
 12 Harper, Amani             11 Churchland                      
 14 Knauff, Lauren            12 River Hill                      
 14 Zaremba, Kiah             12 Stafford                        
 16 Strawder, Eboni           12 Potomac VA                      
 16 Lang, Leah                12 Quince Orchard                  
 18 Smith, Samantha           12 Richard Montgome                
 18 Shaw, Gwen                09 Wootton                         
 20 Dally, Laura                 WJ                              
 21 Putman, Evelyn            11 Sherwood                        
 22 Entwistle, Madeleine      10 Walt Whitman                    
 23 Polite, Serenah           11 Winston Churchil                
 24 Gordon, Shannon           11 Bishop Ireton                   
 25 Mervine, Amy              12 Colonial Forge                  
 26 LaFond, Thea              11 John F. Kennedy                 
 27 Chou, Karen               12 Concord                         
 28 Kea, Arlyce               10 Northwood                       
 29 Singleton, Cierra         09 Harford Tech                    
 30 Diamond, Desirae          11 Harford Tech                    
 30 Newby, Shaquella          11 Northwood                       
 32 White, Kasey              11 Clarksburg                      
 33 Scolese, Lauren           11 West Springfield                
 34 Sandlin, Alexandra        12 Marshall, George                
 35 Hardgrove, Julia          11 Bethesda-Chevy C                
 36 Dwyer, Shannon            11 Quince Orchard                  
 37 Brown, Kristina           10 Edison, Thomas                  
 38 Crowley, Danielle         11 Richard Montgome                
 39 Stallings, Asheigh        10 Maryvale Prep                   
 40 Walker, Fredsal           11 Osbourn Park                    
 41 Lewsen, Madeleine         12 Marshall, George                
 42 Carmichael, Bridgid       09 School Without W                
 43 Omolana, Olwatayo         12 Reservoir                       
 44 Morris, Brittanie         12 John F. Kennedy                 
 45 Seabrook, Laura           11 Osbourn Park                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: % 1:41.58  1/8/2005    Bethel, Bethel                            
                         K Campbell, L Hawthorne, C James, J Owens         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   1:44.00  10 
  2 Northwest                                           1:44.89  13 
  3 McDonogh School                                     1:45.56  11 
  4 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:45.75  13 
  5 Digital Harbor                                      1:46.68  13 
  6 Friendly                                            1:47.92  12 
  7 Robinson, James                                     1:48.01  13 
  8 Osbourn Park                                        1:48.03  11 
  9 Churchland                                          1:48.83  11 
 10 Northwood                                           1:49.65  11 
 11 Paint Branch                                        1:49.78  12 
 12 Wootton                                             1:50.35  10 
 13 Bowie                                               1:50.57  13 
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:50.77  10 
 15 Largo                                               1:51.03  12 
 16 Wise                                                1:51.10  10 
 17 River Hill                                          1:51.28  11 
 18 James H. Blake                                      1:51.41   3 
 19 Concord                                             1:51.82   9 
 20 John F. Kennedy                                     1:51.94  11 
 21 Damascus                                            1:52.01  10 
 22 Lake Braddock                                       1:52.49  10 
 23 Sherwood                                            1:52.57   6 
 24 Stafford                                            1:53.34   9 
 25 Battlefield                                         1:53.38   5 
 26 Edison, Thomas                                      1:53.51   6 
 27 Winston Churchill                                   1:53.72   9 
 28 Richard Montgomery                                  1:53.89   2 
 29 Mt. Vernon                                          1:53.96   4 
 30 Chantilly                                           1:54.06   6 
 31 West Potomac                                        1:54.46   8 
 32 Western                                             1:54.66  12 
 33 Quince Orchard                                      1:55.23   5 
 34 West Springfield                                    1:55.33   9 
 35 Mountain View                                       1:55.41   8 
 36 Dulaney                                             1:55.64   7 
 37 Walt Whitman                                        1:55.76   7 
 38 Hereford                                            1:55.83   3 
 39 Potomac                                             1:55.84   5 
 40 Western Stes                                        1:55.97   3 
 41 Walter Johnson HS                                   1:56.11   6 
 42 Gar-Field                                           1:56.23   7 
 43 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          1:56.53   4 
 44 Clarksburg                                          1:56.59   4 
 45 Langley                                             1:56.80   7 
 46 Marshall, George                                    1:57.01   6 
 47 Newark                                              1:57.02   3 
 48 Potomac VA                                          1:57.06   6 
 49 Maryvale Prep                                       1:57.26   4 
 50 Glenelg                                             1:57.30   8 
 51 Fairmont Heights                                    1:57.97   2 
 52 Catonsville                                         1:58.05   3 
 53 Liberty                                             1:58.46   4 
 54 Montgomery Blair                                    1:58.71  12 
 55 Reservoir                                           1:58.89   8 
 56 Watkins Mill                                        1:59.05   5 
 57 Gaithersburg                                        1:59.29   9 
 58 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                2:00.15   5 
 59 Jefferson S&T                                       2:01.42   2 
 60 Atholton                                            2:01.85   7 
 61 Mt. Hebron                                          2:04.08   7 
 62 Elkton                                              2:06.82   1 
 63 Potomac School                                      2:08.86   2 
 64 Wilde Lake                                          2:11.23   5 
 65 Perryville                                          2:11.61   1 
 -- Poolesville                                              DQ   4  Zone Violation
 -- Jackson, Stonewall (M)                                   DQ   8  Interference
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: % 3:58.79  1/8/2005    West Catholic HS, West Catholic HS        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           4:02.23   6 
  2 Digital Harbor                                      4:08.29   6 
  3 Western                                             4:08.73   5 
  4 Robinson, James                                     4:08.86   6 
  5 Lake Braddock                                       4:09.48   5 
  6 Osbourn Park                                        4:09.86   5 
  7 Winston Churchill                                   4:14.94   4 
  8 Edison, Thomas                                      4:17.43   4 
  9 Largo                                               4:19.12   4 
 10 Sherwood                                            4:19.13   1 
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   4:20.40   5 
 12 West Springfield                                    4:21.03   4 
 13 Potomac School                                      4:21.13   4 
 14 Seton Keough                                        4:21.42   4 
 15 Mountain View                                       4:23.68   3 
 16 Churchland                                          4:23.74   4 
 17 Paint Branch                                        4:23.83   6 
 18 Damascus                                            4:23.95   4 
 19 Western Stes                                        4:24.01   3 
 20 Hereford                                            4:24.25   4 
 21 Charter                                             4:24.28   3 
 22 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                              4:24.81   3 
 23 South River                                         4:26.54   2 
 24 Catonsville                                         4:26.86   2 
 25 Dulaney                                             4:26.96   3 
 26 Colonial Forge                                      4:27.39   4 
 27 Wise                                                4:27.73   4 
 28 Liberty                                             4:27.78   2 
 29 Glenelg                                             4:27.80   4 
 30 Georgetown Visitation Prep                          4:31.23   2 
 31 Watkins Mill                                        4:31.48   1 
 32 Newark                                              4:31.58   1 
 33 Wilde Lake                                          4:31.66   2 
 34 Richard Montgomery                                  4:31.78   1 
 35 James H. Blake                                      4:31.80   1 
 36 Clarksburg                                          4:33.36   2 
 37 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            4:33.85   2 
 38 Concord                                             4:34.11   3 
 39 Mt. Hebron                                          4:35.65   2 
 40 Montgomery Blair                                    4:35.94   1 
 41 Jefferson S&T                                       4:36.79   3 
 42 Bishop Ireton                                       4:37.28   3 
 43 Fairmont Heights                                    4:37.92   1 
 44 Gaithersburg                                        4:37.96   1 
 45 Poolesville                                         4:38.20   1 
 46 Quince Orchard                                      4:40.62   2 
 47 John F. Kennedy                                     4:41.09   3 
 48 Maryvale Prep                                       4:41.30   1 
 49 Elkton                                              4:55.08   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: % 9:34.10  1/12/2008   Winston Churchill, Winston Churchil       
                         M Fikri, O Ayorinde, L Hannallah, E McManus       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           9:45.55  
  2 Walter Johnson HS                                   9:55.99  
  3 Winston Churchill                                  10:06.23  
  4 Western                                            10:12.05  
  5 Charter                                            10:13.09  
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                               10:15.23  
  7 Mt. Hebron                                         10:20.02  
  8 Langley                                            10:20.04  
  9 South River                                        10:23.39  
 10 Glenelg                                            10:26.67  
 11 Damascus                                           10:26.77  
 12 Liberty                                            10:28.52  
 13 Mountain View                                      10:28.55  
 14 Lake Braddock                                      10:30.08  
 15 Concord                                            10:31.76  
 16 Maryvale Prep                                      10:32.93  
 17 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:33.83  
 18 Osbourn Park                                       10:34.82  
 19 Sherwood                                           10:37.48  
 20 West Springfield                                   10:38.86  
 21 Largo                                              10:43.56  
 22 Quince Orchard                                     10:43.79  
 23 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                           10:46.18  
 24 Richard Montgomery                                 10:46.68  
 25 Atholton                                           10:47.52  
 26 Edison, Thomas                                     10:47.72  
 27 Walt Whitman                                       10:47.88  
 28 Wilde Lake                                         10:49.21  
 29 Catonsville                                        10:49.38  
 30 River Hill                                         10:50.86  
 31 Wise                                               10:51.44  
 32 Colonial Forge                                     10:56.55  
 33 Bowie                                              10:56.77  
 34 Elizabeth Seton                                    11:19.94  
 35 Poolesville                                        11:23.90  
 36 Georgetown Visitation Prep                         11:28.47  
 37 Fairmont Heights                                   11:33.79  
 38 Perryville                                         11:37.30  
 39 Harford Tech                                       11:37.95  
 40 Eleanor Roosevelt                                  11:45.08  
 41 School Without Walls                               11:53.34  
 42 Gaithersburg                                       11:59.16  
 43 Montgomery Blair                                   11:59.47  
 44 Paint Branch                                       12:00.43  
 45 John F. Kennedy                                    12:11.02  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: % 12:39.72  1/12/2007   Walt Whitman, Walt Whitman               
                          L Morrison, A Peterson, D Isen, M Gay             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain View                                      13:07.92  
  2 Georgetown Visitation Prep                         13:14.78  
  3 Walter Johnson HS                                  13:15.31  
  4 Damascus                                           13:23.82  
  5 Potomac School                                     13:26.11  
  6 Clarksburg                                         13:26.24  
  7 Lake Braddock                                      13:32.91  
  8 Hereford                                           13:36.93  
  9 Jefferson S&T                                      13:37.03  
 10 West Springfield                                   13:39.88  
 11 Colonial Forge                                     13:50.40  
 12 Western Stes                                       13:56.20  
 13 Reservoir                                          13:58.17  
 14 River Hill                                         13:59.60  
 15 Liberty                                            14:01.26  
 16 Walt Whitman                                       14:01.49  
 17 Winston Churchill                                  14:01.98  
 18 Mt. Hebron                                         14:18.09  
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt                                  14:28.12  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: %  5-06  1/12/2008   Saniel Atkinson, Bishop McNamara            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuman, Lacey             12 Maryvale Prep          5-08.00% 
  2 Donaldson, Eryn           12 Mt. Hebron             5-04.00  
  3 Osnos, Rachel             12 Walt Whitman           5-02.00  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         12 Marshall, George       5-00.00  
  5 Gayer, Nora               12 Jefferson S&T          5-00.00  
  6 Holston, Elan             12 Eleanor Roosevel       5-00.00  
  7 Dolson, Shanice           10 Churchland             5-00.00  
  8 Bumgarner, Megan          12 Lake Braddock          4-10.00  
  9 Burke, Erin               10 Damascus               4-10.00  
  9 Thomas, Ajada             12 Western                4-10.00  
  9 Thomas, Hannah            10 Bishop Ireton          4-10.00  
  9 Leaman, Sarah             12 Clarksburg             4-10.00  
  9 LaFond, Thea              11 John F. Kennedy        4-10.00  
  9 Harris, Alexis            11 Reservoir              4-10.00  
  9 Westerholm, Jenny         11 Mountain View          4-10.00  
  9 Ross, Adriana             10 Gar-Field              4-10.00  
  9 Henshaw, Hayley           09 Northwest              4-10.00  
  9 Pitchford, Jordan         11 Damascus               4-10.00  
 19 Keller, Michelle          10 Liberty                4-08.00  
 19 Ficenec, Kimberley        10 Mountain View          4-08.00  
 19 Hughell, Cynthia          11 Edison, Thomas         4-08.00  
 19 Faison, Audrey            12 Maryvale Prep          4-08.00  
 19 Dwyer, Shannon            11 Quince Orchard         4-08.00  
 -- Gordon, Shannon           11 Bishop Ireton               NH  
 -- Shallal, Nina             12 School Without W            NH  
 -- Cisarik, Courtney         12 Robinson, James             NH  
 -- Cohen, Livia              12 Robinson, James             NH  
 -- Mervine, Amy              12 Colonial Forge              NH  
 -- Lysher, Lindsey           09 Stafford                    NH  
 -- Stewart, Bria             12 Largo                       NH  
 -- Louis, Kenyetta           09 Bowie                       NH  
 -- Clark, Jamie              12 Robinson, James             NH  
 -- Potter, Tyanna            10 Battlefield                 NH  
 -- Anderson, Shannon         11 Battlefield                 NH  
 -- Cambell, Cierra           10 Friendly                    NH  
 -- Lang, Leah                12 Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Evans, Jennifer           10 River Hill                  NH  
 -- Gee, Jessie               11 Hereford                    NH  
 -- Schofield, Elizabeth      10 Hereford                    NH  
 -- Brown, Courtney           12 Friendly                    NH  
 -- Joseph, Jordine           11 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Butler, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill                   NH  
 -- Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill                   NH  
 -- Buttry, Kirby             11 Gaithersburg                NH  
 -- Ha, Jenny                 09 Gaithersburg                NH  
 -- Gamble, Kasha             12 Digital Harbor              NH  
 -- Lull, Samantha            09 Chantilly                   NH  
 -- williams, bria            11 Suitland                    NH  
 -- campbell, maria           11 Suitland                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: % 11-00  1/12/2008   Colleen McGlade, Brooke Point               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Jordana          11 Hereford              10-00.00  
  2 Wall, Megan               11 Dulaney                8-06.00  
  3 Burnett, Mackenzie        11 Wilde Lake             8-06.00  
  4 Wagner, Naami             12 Northwood              8-00.00  
  4 Ullom, Nina               11 Chantilly              8-00.00  
  6 Gilbert, Amanda           12 Jefferson S&T          7-06.00  
  6 Pfieffer, Taylor          11 Maryvale Prep          7-06.00  
  8 Eng, Amanda               10 Liberty                7-06.00  
  9 Atkinson, Betsy           10 Liberty                7-06.00  
 10 Russell, Jamie            10 Liberty                7-06.00  
 11 Chitty, Laura                Quince Orchard         7-06.00  
 12 Davis, Caitlin            10 River Hill             7-00.00  
 12 Meehan, Shannon           12 Hereford               7-00.00  
 14 Davis, Kelly              10 River Hill             7-00.00  
 14 Lipka, Nicole             11 West Springfield       7-00.00  
 14 Dealmeida, Lisa           11 Maryvale Prep          7-00.00  
 -- Parker, Erin              11 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Kennedy, Kathryn          12 Maryvale Prep               NH  
 -- Bacik, Lindsey            12 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Espy, Sarah               10 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Waites, Jessica           11 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Patel, Kesha              11 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Laffosse, Lauren          12 Jefferson S&T               NH  
 -- Belden, Mariah            12 Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Thumel, Paige             10 Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- Boone, Emma               10 Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- Samantha, Steinman        11 Seton Keough                NH  
 -- McManus, Meigan           10 Langley                     NH  
 -- Flessas, Catherine        11 Langley                     NH  
 -- Guiterrez, Amber          12 Lake Braddock               NH  
 -- Supko, Megan              12 Lake Braddock               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: % 18-06.75  1/9/2009    Brittni Dixon-Smith, Woodbridge          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedro, Adenike            12 Elizabeth Seton       18-11.25% 
  2 Johnson, Brittany         12 Marshall, George      16-08.50  
  3 Dowling, Casey            10 Wootton               16-06.50  
  4 Putman, Evelyn            11 Sherwood              16-05.75  
  5 Barker, LaTrese           12 Friendly              16-05.50  
  6 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Friendly              16-05.00  
  7 Neason, Victoria          12 Colonial Forge        16-00.25  
  8 Brown, Kristina           10 Edison, Thomas        15-08.50  
  9 Hughell, Cynthia          11 Edison, Thomas        15-07.00  
 10 Osiomwan, Nyerre          12 McDonogh School       15-03.50  
 11 Adebesin, Mobolane        10 Paint Branch          15-00.25  
 11 White, Ashleigh           12 West Potomac          15-00.25  
 11 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Seton Keough          15-00.25  
 -- kish, peace               11 James H. Blake              ND  
 -- Scolese, Lauren           11 West Springfield            ND  
 -- Ellis, Emily              12 West Springfield            ND  
 -- Edwards, Lenesha          11 Bowie                       ND  
 -- Rieck, Allison            10 Lake Braddock               ND  
 -- Sinichko, Becca           11 Lake Braddock               ND  
 -- Brown, Kristin            12 McDonogh School             ND  
 -- Sanson, Rachel            10 Langley                     ND  
 -- McManus, Meigan           10 Langley                     ND  
 -- Peah, Peaches             11 Eleanor Roosevel            ND  
 -- Wheatley, Danielle        09 Eleanor Roosevel            ND  
 -- Chen, Elaine              11 Wootton                     ND  
 -- Falk, Katie               12 Wootton                     ND  
 -- Jones, Antonaya           10 Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 -- Mervine, Amy              12 Colonial Forge              ND  
 -- Thomas, Shanae            12 Jackson, Stonewa            ND  
 -- Woodson, Jazmin           11 Washington-Lee              ND  
 -- Coleman, Marsharika       10 Washington-Lee              ND  
 -- Glenn, Noami              10 Largo                       ND  
 -- Barry, Audrey             12 Robinson, James             ND  
 -- Butler, Kierra            12 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Gerchen, Alyson           11 South River                 ND  
 -- Kennedy, Kathryn          12 Maryvale Prep               ND  
 -- Connor, Carolyn           11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Stallings, Asheigh        10 Maryvale Prep               ND  
 -- Egonu, Julie              12 Maryvale Prep               ND  
 -- Burke, Erin               10 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Hill, Virginia            10 Battlefield                 ND  
 -- Newsom, Sarah             09 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Wood, Amber               11 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Ficenec, Blakeley         11 Mountain View               ND  
 -- Ausby, Wynter             10 Seton Keough                ND  
 -- Orsted, Jasmine           10 Gar-Field                   ND  
 -- Phillips, Amadi           11 Atholton                    ND  
 -- Edwards, Brittney         12 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- campbell, maria           11 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Crowley, Danielle         11 Richard Montgome            ND  
 -- Jarrett, Tyeisha          12 Chantilly                   ND  
 -- Lathern, Tericka          10 Suitland                    ND  
 -- Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Oehrig, Carolyn           11 Glenelg                     ND  
 -- Saunders, Erin            09 Richard Montgome            ND  
 -- Bruch, Carolyn            11 Northwood                   ND  
 -- dean, aliyah              10 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 -- Sten, Tessa               12 Our Lady Of Good            ND  
 -- Black, Ebony              11 Tuscarora                   ND  
 -- Rhodes, Bryeanna          09 Quince Orchard              ND  
 -- Ucheomumu, Dorothy        10 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: % 38-04.75  1/12/2008   Michelle Newman, Eastern Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea              11 John F. Kennedy       37-08.00  
  2 Caldwell, Jessica         10 McDonogh School       37-02.00  
  3 Thomas, Ajada             12 Western               36-01.75  
  4 Johnson, Brittany         12 Marshall, George      35-07.75  
  5 oxley, grace              11 James H. Blake        35-00.75  
  6 Brown, Kristina           10 Edison, Thomas        34-11.00  
  7 Pitchford, Jordan         11 Damascus              34-03.75  
  8 Neason, Victoria          12 Colonial Forge        34-03.00  
  9 Price, Kim                11 Concord               33-11.75  
 10 ucheomumu, anna           10 John F. Kennedy       33-05.50  
 11 Edwards, Lenesha          11 Bowie                 33-04.25  
 12 Mervine, Amy              12 Colonial Forge        32-10.50  
 13 Dally, Laura                 WJ                    32-10.00  
 14 Sydnor, Kellie            12 Seton Keough          32-08.25  
 15 Smith, Samantha           12 Richard Montgome      32-07.00  
 16 Osiomwan, Nyerre          12 McDonogh School       32-06.00  
 17 Odocha, Chioma            11 Atholton              31-11.00  
 18 Connor, Carolyn           11 Walt Whitman          31-09.25  
 19 Charles, Donjah           11 Churchland            31-08.50  
 20 Tramonte, Nada            11 Georgetown Visit      31-07.50  
 21 Hughell, Cynthia          11 Edison, Thomas        31-04.25  
 22 Gerchen, Alyson           11 South River           31-02.25  
 23 Loftin, Leah              12 Elizabeth Seton       31-02.00  
 24 Jenkins, Nicole           11 John F. Kennedy       31-01.00  
 24 Davis, Maya               12 Concord               31-01.00  
 26 Ausby, Wynter             10 Seton Keough          30-11.75  
 27 Ellis, Emily              12 West Springfield      30-10.50  
 28 Shuman, Lacey             12 Maryvale Prep         30-05.75  
 29 Dealmeida, Lisa           11 Maryvale Prep         30-05.50  
 30 Sinichko, Becca           11 Lake Braddock         30-04.75  
 31 kish, peace               11 James H. Blake        30-04.25  
 31 Ho, Dorothy               12 Jefferson S&T         30-04.25  
 33 Keller, Michelle          10 Liberty               30-00.50  
 34 Conteh, Isatu             12 Largo                 29-11.75  
 35 Brand, Molly              11 Richard Montgome      29-11.25  
 36 Rieck, Allison            10 Lake Braddock         29-11.00  
 37 Kremer, Candice           12 Jefferson S&T         29-09.25  
 38 Thomas, Janeal            12 Paint Branch          29-08.50  
 39 Oehrig, Carolyn           11 Glenelg               29-05.25  
 40 Chen, Elaine              11 Wootton               29-05.00  
 41 Bruch, Carolyn            11 Northwood             29-03.00  
 42 Scolese, Lauren           11 West Springfield      29-00.25  
 43 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     10 Elizabeth Seton       28-10.00  
 44 Sanson, Rachel            10 Langley               28-09.75  
 45 Pfieffer, Taylor          11 Maryvale Prep         28-06.25  
 46 Davis, Caitlin            10 River Hill            28-05.75  
 -- Jones, Antonaya           10 Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 -- Edwards, Brittney         12 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- McManus, Meigan           10 Langley                     ND  
 -- Butler, Taylor            12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Penda, Diane              10 Clarksburg                  ND  
 -- Newsom, Sarah             09 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Butler, Kierra            12 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Slaughter, Evann          12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: % 44-04  1/11/2003   Tiffany Evans, Gar-Field                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Charlise          12 Largo                 39-01.50  
  2 Taylor, Antonella         09 Bowie                 39-00.50  
  3 Claggett, Jazmyne         11 Eleanor Roosevel      37-06.25  
  4 Meier, Sarah              12 Chantilly             35-11.75  
  5 Barber, Millicent         12 Landstown             35-00.00  
  6 Gomez, Alexa              12 Osbourn Park          32-11.50  
  7 Johnson, Erica            11 McDonogh School       32-09.75  
  8 Menye, Madeline           11 Lake Braddock         32-04.75  
  9 Bailey, Candace           12 Mt. Vernon            32-02.75  
 10 Smith, Inez               12 Digital Harbor        32-01.00  
 11 Morrison, Natalia         12 Clarksburg            31-10.75  
 12 Reeves, Caressa           11 Charter               31-10.50  
 13 Prozel, Rachel            11 James H. Blake        30-07.75  
 14 Clay, Sam                 12 Reservoir             30-07.25  
 15 Fialkow, Tara             11 Lake Braddock         30-07.00  
 16 Scott, Alexus             11 Eleanor Roosevel      30-05.75  
 17 Mengele, Jessica          12 Western               30-04.75  
 18 Gokturk, Sara             12 Jefferson S&T         30-00.50  
 19 Stallings, Asheigh        10 Maryvale Prep         29-08.75  
 20 Barrett, Kimberly         11 Elizabeth Seton       29-02.75  
 21 Gamble, Kasha             12 Digital Harbor        29-01.00  
 22 Davis, Ebonee             12 Mt. Vernon            28-10.25  
 23 Bikoi, Jeanne             12 River Hill            28-08.00  
 -- Shaw, Gwen                09 Wootton                     ND  
 -- Pennant, Ebony            09 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Nesby, Alexis             12 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- DiNardo, Bianca           10 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- Natter, Katie             11 Baldwin                     ND  
 -- Cooper, Ashley            12 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Majors, Jasmine           12 Osbourn Park                ND  
 -- Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    10 Seneca Valley               ND  
 -- Ryon, Breanna             11 Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 -- Goss, Meara               12 Marshall, George            ND  
 -- Ukeagbu, Jennifer            Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Randolph, Ericka          12 Seton Keough                ND  
 -- Lehrl, Rachael            11 Hereford                    ND  
 -- Pete, Bianca              12 Elizabeth Seton             ND  
 -- Robinson, Amber           10 Digital Harbor              ND  
 -- Lang, Leah                12 Quince Orchard              ND  
 -- Bentick, Kanecia          11 Fairmont Heights            ND  
 -- Servance, Kayla           11 Reservoir                   ND  
 -- Wells, Jessica            12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Famini, Shanon            12 Harford Tech                ND  
 -- Miron, Sarah              10 West Springfield            ND  
 -- Kennedy, Kathryn          12 Maryvale Prep               ND  
 -- Baird, Emma               11 Maryvale Prep               ND  
 -- Ridall, Emily             12 Concord                     ND  
 -- Pancoast, Darcy           10 Jefferson S&T               ND  
 -- ucheomumu, anna           10 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: %  6.26  1/11/2003   Joseph Robinson, Potomac VA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Leshon           10 Glasgow                   6.54q  6 
  2 Wesh, Darrell             12 Landstown                 6.55q  1 
  3 Gray, Roderque            11 Brooke Point              6.60q  7 
  4 Ezekoye, Bisi             12 John F. Kennedy           6.62q  5 
  5 Darby, Ronald             10 Potomac                   6.64q 11 
  6 Chambers, George          12 Archbishop Curle          6.65q  7 
  7 Kallay, Alimamy           12 Gaithersburg              6.66q  3 
  8 Dada, Oladotun            12 Atholton                  6.69q  4 
  9 Obijekwu, Collins         12 Reservoir                 6.69   8 
 10 Johnson, Alston           09 Gar-Field                 6.70  12 
 10 Patrice, Christopher      12 Liberty                   6.70   8 
 12 Adjei, Yaw                12 Fairmont Heights          6.71   5 
 13 Mclaughlin, Leo           12 Gonzaga                   6.72  10 
 13 Dixon, Jaquan             12 Monroe, James             6.72  11 
 15 Hunt, Kyle                09 Archbishop Curle          6.73   8 
 16 Bosley-Phillips, Michael  12 Mt. Hebron                6.77   9 
 17 Lomax, Jordan             11 DeMatha Catholic          6.77   9 
 18 Baker, Kyle               12 Archbishop Spald          6.77   1 
 19 Anderson, Blake           11 Bowie                     6.78   2 
 20 Hill, Jerome              12 Northwestern-B            6.80   9 
 21 Robinson, Thomas          12 Langley                   6.81  10 
 21 McPhearson, Joshua        10 DeMatha Catholic          6.81  11 
 23 Wilkins, Spencer          12 Mt. Hebron                6.82   1 
 24 Sanson, Peter             12 Langley                   6.83   3 
 25 Davis, Phillip            12 Dulaney                   6.84   9 
 26 Sutton, Sean              11 Our Lady Of Good          6.84   9 
 27 Burns, Brian              12 Riverdale Baptis          6.84   7 
 27 Ouden, Matt               11 Brooke Point              6.84  10 
 27 Hensley, Dezmond          12 Edison, Thomas            6.84  12 
 30 Richardson, Kiran         11 Potomac VA                6.85   5 
 31 Tarpey, Ryan              12 Robinson, James           6.86  10 
 31 hagens, marcus            12 Potomac                   6.86  10 
 33 taylor, lavonte           12 DuVal                     6.88  11 
 34 Phillips-Spence, Micah    10 Winston Churchil          6.89  13 
 34 Bishop, Jason             12 Quince Orchard            6.89   7 
 36 Margolis, Seth            11 Wootton                   6.90   2 
 36 Long, Aron                10 Jackson, Stonewa          6.90   5 
 38 Payne, Hebron             09 Linganore                 6.91   7 
 38 Spates, Desmond           11 Potomac VA                6.91   5 
 38 Hunt-Owens, Dondre        11 Largo                     6.91   2 
 41 Lucas, Brian              12 Damascus                  6.92   4 
 42 Wolley, Dennis            12 Largo                     6.93   4 
 43 Randlett-Tydings, Vincen  10 Catonsville               6.97   2 
 44 Fraedrich, Matt           11 Lake Braddock             6.98   7 
 44 Matthews, Jeff            11 Mount St. Joseph          6.98  12 
 44 Veii, Jaquille            10 Richard Montgome          6.98  13 
 47 Fisher, Rahn              11 Eleanor Roosevel          6.99   6 
 48 Bempah, Andrew            12 Gar-Field                 7.03   8 
 48 Scott-Ransom, James       11 Bowie                     7.03   1 
 48 Sia, Nick                 10 South River               7.03   8 
 48 Fuller, Kyle              12 Mount St. Joseph          7.03   3 
 52 Cudjoe, Isaac             10 Seneca Valley             7.05   5 
 53 McFarland, Jeffrey        11 Concord                   7.06   8 
 53 Thorpe, Kurtis            11 Edison, Thomas            7.06  10 
 53 Marananccio, Will         10 Northwood                 7.06  13 
 56 Osborne, Colin            11 Glenelg                   7.09   9 
 57 Tran, Son                 12 Chantilly                 7.10   3 
 57 Ames, Antwan              12 Gaithersburg              7.10   5 
 59 Izon, J D                 11 Archbishop Spald          7.11   4 
 59 Maura, Shannon            10 Glenelg                   7.11   2 
 61 Campos, Brian             12 Wootton                   7.12   7 
 61 Hill, Darius              11 School Without W          7.12  13 
 63 Hylton, Robert            10 Dulaney                   7.13   4 
 64 Jones, Devin              12 Gonzaga                   7.14  12 
 65 Jefferson, Michael        11 Our Lady Of Good          7.15   5 
 66 Carr, Isaac               11 Eleanor Roosevel          7.16   2 
 67 asante, kwabena           12 James H. Blake            7.17   2 
 67 young, samoy              11 James H. Blake            7.17   4 
 69 Austin, Andre             12 Colonial Forge            7.18   8 
 69 Robinson, Samson          11 Harford Tech              7.18   3 
 69 Petzold, Robert           11 Paint Branch              7.18  12 
 72 Greene, Cameron           11 Northwestern-B            7.21  11 
 73 Cox, Devon                11 Friendly                  7.24  10 
 74 McNeil, De'Vante          11 Northwood                 7.30  11 
 75 Koenig, Jacob             11 Catonsville               7.36   6 
 76 Bright, Anthony           12 Edgewood                  7.91   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: %  6.26  1/11/2003   Joseph Robinson, Potomac VA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesh, Darrell             12 Landstown                 6.40  
  2 Collins, Leshon           10 Glasgow                   6.53  
  3 Gray, Roderque            11 Brooke Point              6.54  
  4 Darby, Ronald             10 Potomac                   6.55  
  5 Chambers, George          12 Archbishop Curle          6.58  
  6 Dada, Oladotun            12 Atholton                  6.59  
  7 Ezekoye, Bisi             12 John F. Kennedy           6.61  
  8 Kallay, Alimamy           12 Gaithersburg              6.64  
Preliminaries
  9 Obijekwu, Collins         12 Reservoir                       
 10 Johnson, Alston           09 Gar-Field                       
 10 Patrice, Christopher      12 Liberty                         
 12 Adjei, Yaw                12 Fairmont Heights                
 13 Dixon, Jaquan             12 Monroe, James                   
 13 Mclaughlin, Leo           12 Gonzaga                         
 15 Hunt, Kyle                09 Archbishop Curle                
 16 Bosley-Phillips, Michael  12 Mt. Hebron                      
 17 Lomax, Jordan             11 DeMatha Catholic                
 18 Baker, Kyle               12 Archbishop Spald                
 19 Anderson, Blake           11 Bowie                           
 20 Hill, Jerome              12 Northwestern-B                  
 21 McPhearson, Joshua        10 DeMatha Catholic                
 21 Robinson, Thomas          12 Langley                         
 23 Wilkins, Spencer          12 Mt. Hebron                      
 24 Sanson, Peter             12 Langley                         
 25 Davis, Phillip            12 Dulaney                         
 26 Sutton, Sean              11 Our Lady Of Good                
 27 Burns, Brian              12 Riverdale Baptis                
 27 Hensley, Dezmond          12 Edison, Thomas                  
 27 Ouden, Matt               11 Brooke Point                    
 30 Richardson, Kiran         11 Potomac VA                      
 31 hagens, marcus            12 Potomac                         
 31 Tarpey, Ryan              12 Robinson, James                 
 33 taylor, lavonte           12 DuVal                           
 34 Phillips-Spence, Micah    10 Winston Churchil                
 34 Bishop, Jason             12 Quince Orchard                  
 36 Long, Aron                10 Jackson, Stonewa                
 36 Margolis, Seth            11 Wootton                         
 38 Payne, Hebron             09 Linganore                       
 38 Spates, Desmond           11 Potomac VA                      
 38 Hunt-Owens, Dondre        11 Largo                           
 41 Lucas, Brian              12 Damascus                        
 42 Wolley, Dennis            12 Largo                           
 43 Randlett-Tydings, Vincen  10 Catonsville                     
 44 Matthews, Jeff            11 Mount St. Joseph                
 44 Veii, Jaquille            10 Richard Montgome                
 44 Fraedrich, Matt           11 Lake Braddock                   
 47 Fisher, Rahn              11 Eleanor Roosevel                
 48 Bempah, Andrew            12 Gar-Field                       
 48 Scott-Ransom, James       11 Bowie                           
 48 Sia, Nick                 10 South River                     
 48 Fuller, Kyle              12 Mount St. Joseph                
 52 Cudjoe, Isaac             10 Seneca Valley                   
 53 Marananccio, Will         10 Northwood                       
 53 McFarland, Jeffrey        11 Concord                         
 53 Thorpe, Kurtis            11 Edison, Thomas                  
 56 Osborne, Colin            11 Glenelg                         
 57 Tran, Son                 12 Chantilly                       
 57 Ames, Antwan              12 Gaithersburg                    
 59 Izon, J D                 11 Archbishop Spald                
 59 Maura, Shannon            10 Glenelg                         
 61 Campos, Brian             12 Wootton                         
 61 Hill, Darius              11 School Without W                
 63 Hylton, Robert            10 Dulaney                         
 64 Jones, Devin              12 Gonzaga                         
 65 Jefferson, Michael        11 Our Lady Of Good                
 66 Carr, Isaac               11 Eleanor Roosevel                
 67 asante, kwabena           12 James H. Blake                  
 67 young, samoy              11 James H. Blake                  
 69 Austin, Andre             12 Colonial Forge                  
 69 Robinson, Samson          11 Harford Tech                    
 69 Petzold, Robert           11 Paint Branch                    
 72 Greene, Cameron           11 Northwestern-B                  
 73 Cox, Devon                11 Friendly                        
 74 McNeil, De'Vante          11 Northwood                       
 75 Koenig, Jacob             11 Catonsville                     
 76 Bright, Anthony           12 Edgewood                        
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: % 47.90  1/12/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, R. E. (Spr)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, George          12 Archbishop Curle         50.61   9 
  2 Addison, Brandon          12 Watkins Mill             51.37   8 
  3 Letorneau, Nick           12 Georgetown Prep          51.46   9 
  4 Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi   11 Eleanor Roosevel         51.56   3 
  5 Harris, Cortlandt         12 Our Lady Of Good         51.77   9 
  6 Edwards Jr., Paul         12 Bowie                    51.98   9 
  7 Randlett-Tydings, Vincen  10 Catonsville              52.07   3 
  8 Adjei, Yaw                12 Fairmont Heights         52.19   7 
  9 Wilkerson, Chad           12 Archbishop Spald         52.53   1 
 10 Dickerson, Kevin             Poolesville              52.60   2 
 11 Thompson, Marcell         11 Archbishop Spald         52.83   1 
 12 Corbitt, Robert           12 DeMatha Catholic         52.87   8 
 13 Walker, Christopher       11 DeMatha Catholic         52.95   7 
 14 Moreno, Devin             12 Clarksburg               53.04   7 
 15 Hairston, Brandon         11 Atholton                 53.14   7 
 16 Hamilton, Beysean         10 Riverdale Baptis         53.45   4 
 17 Barbour, Paul             12 Centreville              53.54   6 
 18 Williams, Derrick         12 Eleanor Roosevel         53.59   4 
 19 Long, Aron                10 Jackson, Stonewa         53.63   7 
 20 Kizito, Rodney            12 Springbrook              53.65   4 
 21 Modell, Art               11 Gilman School            53.69   1 
 22 Mohammed, Abdul           10 Watkins Mill             53.74   5 
 22 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga                  53.74   8 
 24 Swepson, Brandon          12 Winston Churchil         53.83   5 
 25 Benns, Mike               12 Western Stes             54.09   8 
 26 Wright, Andrew            12 Largo                    54.18   7 
 27 Pierre, Andrew            11 Dulaney                  54.35   4 
 28 Oliver, Aaron             12 Loyola Blakefiel         54.37   6 
 29 Steele, Reginald          12 Paint Branch             54.40   7 
 30 Pratt, Joe                11 Gaithersburg             54.43   3 
 31 Simmons, Jamal            12 Digital Harbor           54.48   8 
 32 Patrice, Christopher      12 Liberty                  54.70   7 
 33 Shaw, Devin               12 Northwestern-B           54.75   3 
 34 Francis, Jamal            12 Western Stes             54.83   8 
 35 McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springfield         55.19   3 
 36 Angel, Zachary            11 Richard Montgome         55.20   4 
 37 Drew, Everett             11 Battlefield              55.25   5 
 38 Smith, Jamal              10 Mt. Vernon               55.28   5 
 39 Cooper, Tarikh            12 Edison, Thomas           55.34   4 
 40 Ayers, Malcolm            11 Clarksburg               55.59   4 
 40 Barrazatto, Chris         12 Archbishop Spald         55.59   5 
 42 West, Tahir               12 Charter                  55.63   5 
 43 Cadeau, Sterling          10 Watkins Mill             55.76   5 
 44 Dickson, Kwame            12 Gaithersburg             55.77   3 
 45 Bickersteth, Ayinde       10 Potomac VA               55.89   2 
 46 Bellamy, Jason            12 Quince Orchard           55.92   6 
 47 Thomas, Jashawn           12 Winston Churchil         56.05   6 
 48 El, Kareem                11 School Without W         56.10   6 
 49 Anderson, Kemol           11 John F. Kennedy          56.18   1 
 50 Tucker, Devon             12 Concord                  56.19   4 
 51 Collins, Leshon           10 Glasgow                  56.27   2 
 52 Porcell, Ryan             12 Harford Tech             56.33   5 
 53 Hedin, Drew               11 Perkiomen Valley         56.34   2 
 54 Ridley, Dorian            12 Mt. Hebron               56.46   3 
 55 Tran, David               12 Edison, Thomas           56.63   2 
 56 Gardner, Durrelle         11 Concord                  56.84   4 
 57 Hinton, Nick              12 Liberty                  56.89   5 
 58 Boniface, Beau            12 Monroe, James            57.02   6 
 59 Zohorsky, Brian           11 Mt. Hebron               57.05   1 
 60 Rasheed, Mustafa          12 Chantilly                57.08   3 
 61 McGill, Duane             11 Watkins Mill             57.49   6 
 62 Barrett, Alex             12 Bethesda-Chevy C         57.51   3 
 63 Ogbe, Esanye              10 Franklin                 57.56   6 
 64 Christian, David          12 Robinson, James          57.63   1 
 65 O'Brien, Billy            12 Loyola Blakefiel         57.76   6 
 66 Colbert, Stephon          09 Our Lady Of Good         57.82   7 
 67 Watson, Chris             11 Gilman School            58.03   6 
 68 DeCarlo, Zach             11 Franklin                 58.17   1 
 69 Marananccio, Will         10 Northwood                58.31   2 
 70 Greenhill, Matt           11 Archbishop Curle         58.40   3 
 71 Cardwell, Aaron           12 Friendly                 58.58   3 
 72 Jalloh, Mohamed           11 Bowie                    59.69   5 
 73 Aki, Evan                 12 Edgewood                 59.81   1 
 74 Robinson, Kenny           12 Our Lady Of Good       1:00.38   2 
 75 Shelton, Nick             10 Northwood              1:01.22   2 
 76 Cudjoe, Joseph            12 Seneca Valley          1:01.74   2 
 77 Cunningham, Ayinde        11 School Without W       1:04.50   2 
 78 Boone, Adrian             09 Monroe, James          1:10.38   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellogg, William          12 DeMatha Catholic       1:05.35   2 
  2 McKenzie, Ben             12 Largo                  1:06.49   2 
  3 Lysher, Jacob             12 Stafford               1:06.92   1 
  4 Dally, Martin             12 WJ                     1:06.97   2 
  5 Edwards Jr., Paul         12 Bowie                  1:07.06   2 
  6 Narine, Miguel            12 Northwestern-B         1:08.31   1 
  7 Hamilton, David           10 Richard Montgome       1:08.85   1 
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     11 Chantilly              1:10.08   2 
  9 Anderson, Dev'von         12 Gar-Field              1:10.80   2 
 10 Shokunbi, Afolabi         12 Our Lady Of Good       1:11.21   1 
 11 Pridgen, Jordan           12 Digital Harbor         1:12.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: % 1:55.93  1/10/2004   Julious Coleman, Merganthaler Voc HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creese, Robbie            11 Glenelg                1:58.45  
  2 Tallerico, Thomas         11 Our Lady Of Good       1:59.86  
  3 Rever, Matt               12 Dulaney                2:00.09  
  4 Moyer, Nathan             11 Battlefield            2:00.56  
  5 Bollinger, Charles        11 Eleanor Roosevel       2:00.90  
  6 Woiwode, Joseph           12 Georgetown Prep        2:01.68  
  7 Carrion, Jeff             12 Reservoir              2:02.04  
  8 Belson, Connor            11 Atholton               2:03.07  
  9 Johnson, Onyx             10 DeMatha Catholic       2:03.80  
 10 Cantor, Jacob             11 Richard Montgome       2:04.83  
 10 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      11 Gar-Field              2:04.83  
 12 Bailey, Brandon           11 McDonogh School        2:05.36  
 13 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     10 DeMatha Catholic       2:05.50  
 14 Conway, William           10 Winston Churchil       2:05.53  
 15 Cook, Jon                 11 Archbishop Curle       2:06.17  
 16 Desai, Neal               12 McDonogh School        2:06.31  
 17 Finley, Pat               11 Loyola Blakefiel       2:06.55  
 18 Yuan, Paul                11 Eleanor Roosevel       2:06.66  
 19 Salmon, Donald            11 Northwestern-B         2:07.04  
 20 Widmayer, Sam             12 Poolesville            2:07.21  
 21 Mertz, Dean               12 Archbishop Spald       2:07.32  
 22 Brown, Jacob              11 Stafford               2:07.36  
 23 Fronczkowski, Anthony     12 Concord                2:07.46  
 24 King, Keven               12 Wise                   2:07.56  
 25 Hackett, Joel             12 Clarksburg             2:07.63  
 26 Paniagua, Sebastian       12 Battlefield            2:07.96  
 27 Locke, John               12 West Springfield       2:08.75  
 28 Carney, Steve             12 Perkiomen Valley       2:08.83  
 29 Rybczynski, Adam          12 Archbishop Curle       2:09.10  
 30 Carlson, Matt             12 John F. Kennedy        2:09.45  
 31 Lambert, Marvin           11 Western Stes           2:09.51  
 32 Gordy, Ryan               11 Concord                2:09.64  
 33 Holder, Ryun              10 Chambersburg           2:09.68  
 34 Austin, Nathan            12 Rockville              2:09.82  
 35 Brinks, Cameron           12 Catonsville            2:09.99  
 36 Weaver, Nolan             12 Charter                2:10.21  
 37 Richard, Daniel           11 Osbourn Park           2:10.35  
 38 Jones, Martin             10 Franklin               2:10.52  
 39 Barnett, Dillon           12 Reservoir              2:10.61  
 40 Ruemante, Enricco         11 Northwood              2:10.62  
 41 Kleiber, Thomas           11 Edison, Thomas         2:10.66  
 42 Bemis, Ben                11 Hereford               2:10.97  
 43 Salguero, Rigo            10 Washington-Lee         2:11.07  
 44 Koppel, Andrew            12 Newark                 2:11.11  
 45 DaNeal, Daniel            11 Largo                  2:11.22  
 46 Smith, Taylor             12 Liberty                2:11.27  
 47 Bennett, Dan              12 Liberty                2:11.56  
 48 McLean, Alistar           11 James H. Blake         2:11.58  
 49 Osgood, Forest            12 Rockville              2:12.24  
 50 Peterson, Teddy           12 Langley                2:12.37  
 51 Lysher, Jacob             12 Stafford               2:12.71  
 52 Offutt, Josh              12 Franklin               2:13.05  
 53 Gula, Ted                 10 Linganore              2:13.11  
 54 Burnham, Evan             10 Quince Orchard         2:13.16  
 55 Meyers, Mike              10 Langley                2:13.35  
 56 Ogunlola, Olamilekan      12 School Without W       2:13.38  
 57 Butller, Ben              12 Harford Tech           2:13.67  
 58 Huff, Anthony             12 School Without W       2:14.60  
 59 Miller, Adrain            12 Wise                   2:15.23  
 60 Cherinet, Hayder          11 Paint Branch           2:17.03  
 61 Newsome, Darian           12 Edison, Thomas         2:17.67  
 62 Cornwell, Sam             11 Hereford               2:18.31  
 63 Jones, Amal               11 Friendly               2:18.50  
 64 Guepe, Christopher        12 Osbourn Park           2:19.35  
 65 florin, dominic           10 Montgomery Blair       2:23.26  
 65 Rotz, Nick                10 Chambersburg           2:23.26  
 67 Idris, Ahmed              12 Northwestern-B         2:24.07  
 68 West, Ricky               10 Mt. Vernon             2:24.87  
 69 Furman, Tyler             12 Gaithersburg           2:26.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rever, Matt               12 Dulaney                4:26.69  
  2 Graves, Kyle              12 Our Lady Of Good       4:29.15  
  3 Punyua, Kikanae           11 Wilde Lake             4:31.12  
  4 Moseley, Cullen           12 Parkdale               4:32.59  
  5 McGowan, Dylan            12 Yorktown               4:34.33  
  6 Laratta, Evan             10 Quince Orchard         4:35.81  
  7 Ellis, Josh               10 WJ                     4:36.59  
  8 Sohl, Luke                11 Lake Braddock          4:36.81  
  9 Chapin, Joey              10 Georgetown Prep        4:37.12  
 10 Buescher, Russell         12 Mt. Hebron             4:37.92  
 11 Morrison, Scott           12 Chambersburg           4:39.04  
 12 Ozarowski, Dave           10 Archbishop Curle       4:39.31  
 13 Pacheco, Matt             12 Atholton               4:39.61  
 14 Holmstead, Eric              Poolesville            4:40.36  
 15 Alexio, Ben               11 West Potomac           4:41.00  
 16 Masuoka, Sei              12 Winston Churchil       4:41.34  
 17 Thomas, Lawrence          12 Landstown              4:41.50  
 18 Rubenking, Sam            11 Lake Braddock          4:41.65  
 19 Elhage, Tarek             12 Winston Churchil       4:41.80  
 20 Hinson, Keegan            11 Concord                4:42.27  
 21 Spaulding, Conor          11 Quince Orchard         4:42.36  
 22 O'Baker, Logan            12 Mountain View          4:44.81  
 23 Myers, Garrett            12 Chambersburg           4:45.11  
 24 Oliver, Tyler             11 Stafford               4:45.65  
 25 Elly, Jared               12 Mountain View          4:46.10  
 26 Lobo, John                12 Loyola Blakefiel       4:46.78  
 26 O'Loughlin, Brian         10 Colonial Forge         4:46.78  
 28 Heflin, Aubrey            12 Stafford               4:47.23  
 29 Munevar, Gerardo          11 Edison, Thomas         4:47.37  
 30 Cornwell, Sam             11 Hereford               4:47.60  
 31 SanMiguel, Steve          12 Washington-Lee         4:47.99  
 32 Cumpian, Matthew          12 Chantilly              4:48.25  
 33 Haynes, Ryan              11 Monroe, James          4:49.56  
 34 Smith, Taylor             12 Liberty                4:49.76  
 35 Rohde, Jeff               12 Franklin               4:50.21  
 36 King, James               11 West Springfield       4:50.68  
 37 Hoak, Alex                12 Osbourn Park           4:50.73  
 37 Gigli, Simon              10 School Without W       4:50.73  
 39 Doherty, Andrew           12 Concord                4:50.87  
 40 Washington, Antonio       11 Potomac                4:50.93  
 41 Rudy, Adam                12 Linganore              4:51.38  
 42 Wolf, Nick                12 Gilman School          4:51.61  
 43 Rangel, Alex              12 Edison, Thomas         4:52.26  
 44 Valdivia, Kevin           11 Wilde Lake             4:53.25  
 45 Riemer, John              12 Hereford               4:54.36  
 46 Stepek, Shane             11 Gaithersburg           4:55.28  
 47 Peker, Jake               11 Langley                4:55.94  
 48 Rinehart, Greg            10 Liberty                4:56.11  
 49 Kroeker, Michael          12 Wilde Lake             4:57.03  
 50 Huff, Anthony             12 School Without W       4:57.41  
 51 Tucker, Samuel            11 Chantilly              4:57.52  
 52 Merringold, Allen         10 Our Lady Of Good       4:57.69  
 53 Shankar, Kevin            12 River Hill             4:59.27  
 54 McGrail, Brian            12 Washington-Lee         5:00.02  
 55 Jeong, Ted                12 School Without W       5:00.66  
 56 Naldrett, Dean            12 Osbourn Park           5:01.01  
 57 raju, rohan               11 James H. Blake         5:05.44  
 58 Bryan, Brandon            12 Edgewood               5:06.64  
 59 Jones, Amal               11 Friendly               5:07.27  
 60 Braxton, Delonte          11 Digital Harbor         5:08.43  
 61 Hassen, Ramzey            09 Gar-Field              5:08.88  
 62 Walker, John              10 Bowie                  5:09.45  
 63 Thornton, Steven          11 Perryville             5:10.87  
 64 Ostrove, Adam             10 Paint Branch           5:12.69  
 65 Quintana, Brian           09 Brooke Point           5:12.86  
 66 Douglas, William          12 Largo                  5:13.83  
 67 Brill, Adam               09 Landon School          5:23.23  
 68 Cherinet, Hayder          11 Paint Branch           5:46.00  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Milrose
================================================================
        Meet: % 4:14.20  1/10/2009   Tyler Stutzman, Western Albermarle        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledder, Bill              12 Gonzaga                4:16.73  
  2 Zouaimia, Yazid           12 Centreville            4:18.16  
  3 Creese, Robbie            11 Glenelg                4:18.76  
  4 Paisley, Drew             12 Ocean Lakes            4:19.06  
  5 O'Leary, Sean             12 WJ                     4:25.68  
  6 Jablonski, Matt           11 Loyola Blakefiel       4:29.37  
  7 Martin, Sam               11 Richard Montgome       4:33.13  
  8 Pennesi, David            10 Colonial Forge         4:37.73  
  9 Arbuckle, Luke            12 Elkton                 4:38.57  
 10 Heydrick, Scott           11 River Hill             4:43.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: % 9:13.65  1/12/2008   Graham Bazell, Atholton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Christopher        12 Chantilly              9:14.30  
  2 Meserett, Natnael            Robert E Lee HS        9:35.10  
  3 Clark, Alex               12 Lake Braddock          9:38.20  
  4 Punyua, Kikanae           11 Wilde Lake             9:38.70  
  5 Taylor, Colin             11 West Springfield       9:39.00  
  6 Matsakis, Constantine     12 Mt. Hebron             9:42.80  
  7 Reams, Jackson            11 Sherwood               9:53.80  
  8 Armstrong, Scott          12 Perkiomen Valley       9:58.20  
  9 Dey, Ishan                12 WJ                     9:58.30  
 10 Coulter, Brent            10 Landstown             10:01.30  
 11 McGorty, Sean             09 Chantilly             10:13.40  
 12 Arias, Alex               11 Damascus              10:14.60  
 13 McGowan, John             11 Sidwell Friends       10:15.60  
 14 Torino, Taylor            12 Colonial Forge        10:17.90  
 15 Shultis, Brad             12 Mountain View         10:39.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: %  7.54  1/10/2004   Dominic Berger, Dematha HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga                   7.68q  6 
  2 Gross, Justin             12 McDonogh School           7.69q  4 
  3 Williams, Anthony         11 Potomac VA                7.75q  8 
  4 Rybak, John               12 Archbishop Curle          7.88q  5 
  5 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga                   7.93q  5 
  6 Jeter, Justin             12 Edison, Thomas            8.00q  1 
  7 ehahoun, stephen          12 Bladensburg               8.03q  1 
  8 Kallay, Alimamy           12 Gaithersburg              8.08q  3 
  9 Carroll, Trevon           12 Gaithersburg              8.08   7 
 10 Brewer, Devin             11 Potomac VA                8.10   2 
 11 Maybury, Alex             12 Langley                   8.23   1 
 12 Fletcher-Hill, Paul       11 McDonogh School           8.25   3 
 13 Cooper, Tavon             11 Wise                      8.27   3 
 14 Seo, JW                   12 Robinson, James           8.28   2 
 14 Jackson, Tyller           11 Osbourn Park              8.28   4 
 16 Roberts, Damiete          11 Watkins Mill              8.34   1 
 17 Alston, Ben               12 Mount St. Joseph          8.35   3 
 17 DeVito, Brian             11 Osbourn Park              8.35   2 
 17 Robinson, Edward          11 Atholton                  8.35   6 
 20 Snead, Quantrell          12 Northwestern-B            8.36   4 
 20 Randle, Dwayne            11 Linganore                 8.36   6 
 20 Roberson, Andreas         12 DeMatha Catholic          8.36   8 
 23 Menzel, Chris             12 Chantilly                 8.43   2 
 24 Thorne, Joshua            10 Potomac                   8.46   4 
 25 Echols, Dondre            10 Potomac                   8.50   3 
 26 Richardson, Cody          11 Perryville                8.52   4 
 27 Morris, Chris             12 Reservoir                 8.54   7 
 28 James, Joiquan            12 Battlefield               8.55   7 
 29 Haley, Paul               10 Mt. Hebron                8.67   3 
 30 Hirakawa, Joshua          12 South River               8.69   5 
 31 Christian, David          12 Robinson, James           8.71   6 
 32 Lewis, Darius             10 Quince Orchard            8.72   4 
 33 Thompson, Matthew         12 Archbishop Spald          8.75   4 
 34 Cameron, Clive            12 Mt. Vernon                8.80   2 
 35 Martin, Kyle              10 Our Lady Of Good          8.84   7 
 36 Arnold, Dedrick           11 Edison, Thomas            8.91   8 
 37 Dubyoski, Peter           12 Loyola Blakefiel          8.92   1 
 38 Salcedo, Julian           11 School Without W          9.09   7 
 39 Lang, Kenny               10 Quince Orchard            9.12   5 
 40 Brevard, Sean             11 Perryville                9.37   5 
 41 Parrish, Troy             12 Mt. Vernon                9.39   5 
 42 Ma, Andrew                11 West Springfield          9.65   5 
 43 Conteh, Mohamed           12 Largo                     9.67   7 
 44 Root, Kyle                10 Concord                   9.84   8 
 45 Sarfraz, Khurram          10 John F. Kennedy           9.88   3 
 46 Cunningham, Ayinde        11 School Without W         10.33   8 
 47 Hunt-Owens, Dondre        11 Largo                    10.93   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: %  7.54  1/10/2004   Dominic Berger, Dematha HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepperd, Aaron           12 Gonzaga                   7.50% 
  2 Gross, Justin             12 McDonogh School           7.63  
  3 Williams, Anthony         11 Potomac VA                7.69  
  4 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga                   7.77  
  5 ehahoun, stephen          12 Bladensburg               7.93  
  6 Jeter, Justin             12 Edison, Thomas            8.03  
  7 Rybak, John               12 Archbishop Curle          8.10  
  8 Kallay, Alimamy           12 Gaithersburg              8.16  
Preliminaries
  9 Carroll, Trevon           12 Gaithersburg                    
 10 Brewer, Devin             11 Potomac VA                      
 11 Maybury, Alex             12 Langley                         
 12 Fletcher-Hill, Paul       11 McDonogh School                 
 13 Cooper, Tavon             11 Wise                            
 14 Seo, JW                   12 Robinson, James                 
 14 Jackson, Tyller           11 Osbourn Park                    
 16 Roberts, Damiete          11 Watkins Mill                    
 17 Alston, Ben               12 Mount St. Joseph                
 17 DeVito, Brian             11 Osbourn Park                    
 17 Robinson, Edward          11 Atholton                        
 20 Snead, Quantrell          12 Northwestern-B                  
 20 Randle, Dwayne            11 Linganore                       
 20 Roberson, Andreas         12 DeMatha Catholic                
 23 Menzel, Chris             12 Chantilly                       
 24 Thorne, Joshua            10 Potomac                         
 25 Echols, Dondre            10 Potomac                         
 26 Richardson, Cody          11 Perryville                      
 27 Morris, Chris             12 Reservoir                       
 28 James, Joiquan            12 Battlefield                     
 29 Haley, Paul               10 Mt. Hebron                      
 30 Hirakawa, Joshua          12 South River                     
 31 Christian, David          12 Robinson, James                 
 32 Lewis, Darius             10 Quince Orchard                  
 33 Thompson, Matthew         12 Archbishop Spald                
 34 Cameron, Clive            12 Mt. Vernon                      
 35 Martin, Kyle              10 Our Lady Of Good                
 36 Arnold, Dedrick           11 Edison, Thomas                  
 37 Dubyoski, Peter           12 Loyola Blakefiel                
 38 Salcedo, Julian           11 School Without W                
 39 Lang, Kenny               10 Quince Orchard                  
 40 Brevard, Sean             11 Perryville                      
 41 Parrish, Troy             12 Mt. Vernon                      
 42 Ma, Andrew                11 West Springfield                
 43 Conteh, Mohamed           12 Largo                           
 44 Root, Kyle                10 Concord                         
 45 Sarfraz, Khurram          10 John F. Kennedy                 
 46 Cunningham, Ayinde        11 School Without W                
 47 Hunt-Owens, Dondre        11 Largo                           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: % 1:29.91  1/10/2004   Dematha, Dematha                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMatha Catholic                                    1:31.34  13 
  2 Robinson, James                                     1:33.34   8 
  3 Watkins Mill                                        1:33.38  13 
  4 Potomac                                             1:34.57  10 
  5 Archbishop Spalding                                 1:34.70   9 
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:34.75  12 
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   1:34.82   6 
  8 Langley                                             1:34.83   8 
  9 Reservoir                                           1:34.98   7 
  9 Northwestern-B                                      1:34.98   9 
 11 Linganore                                           1:35.29  11 
 12 Mt. Hebron                                          1:35.44  12 
 13 Dulaney                                             1:35.52  10 
 14 Bowie                                               1:35.60  13 
 15 Edison, Thomas                                      1:35.73  11 
 16 Gilman School                                       1:35.77   8 
 17 Largo                                               1:35.79  12 
 18 Brooke Point                                        1:36.00  12 
 19 Gonzaga                                             1:36.08   9 
 20 Mount St. Joseph                                    1:36.11   9 
 21 Osbourn Park                                        1:36.22   6 
 22 Bladensburg                                         1:36.26   7 
 23 Catonsville                                         1:36.32   8 
 24 Georgetown Prep                                     1:36.36  10 
 25 Centreville                                         1:36.62   7 
 26 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:36.79   9 
 27 Chambersburg                                        1:36.92   3 
 28 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                              1:37.08  11 
 29 Clarksburg                                          1:37.23  11 
 30 Potomac VA                                          1:37.42   9 
 31 Fairmont Heights                                    1:37.51  10 
 32 Quince Orchard                                      1:37.59  11 
 33 Damascus                                            1:38.20  10 
 34 Wise                                                1:38.55   4 
 35 Lake Braddock                                       1:38.65   3 
 36 Western Stes                                        1:38.68   4 
 37 Mt. Vernon                                          1:38.75   5 
 38 Newark                                              1:38.77   7 
 39 Wootton                                             1:38.98   6 
 40 Chantilly                                           1:39.13   5 
 41 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                1:39.14   2 
 42 Glasgow                                             1:39.25   7 
 43 Glenelg                                             1:39.28   5 
 44 Gar-Field                                           1:39.38   8 
 45 Gaithersburg                                        1:39.56  10 
 46 Montgomery Blair                                    1:39.72   3 
 47 West Springfield                                    1:40.02   2 
 48 Paint Branch                                        1:40.22   6 
 49 Liberty                                             1:40.24   1 
 50 Sherwood                                            1:40.62   4 
 51 Walter Johnson HS                                   1:40.89   8 
 52 Poolesville                                         1:40.97   2 
 53 Seneca Valley                                       1:41.01   5 
 54 South River                                         1:41.02   1 
 55 Walt Whitman                                        1:41.67  12 
 56 Jefferson S&T                                       1:41.94   4 
 57 James H. Blake                                      1:42.20   2 
 58 Wilde Lake                                          1:43.39   7 
 59 Archbishop Curley                                   1:43.49   5 
 60 Landon School                                       1:43.80   2 
 61 Edgewood                                            1:43.83   5 
 62 Perryville                                          1:44.28   1 
 63 Elkton                                              1:44.37   1 
 64 Concord                                             1:44.73   4 
 65 Potomac School                                      1:50.10   1 
 -- Winston Churchill                                        DQ   6  Zone violation
 -- Springbrook                                              DQ   2  Interference
 -- Atholton                                                 DQ  12  Throwing baton
 -- Battlefield                                              DQ   3  Zone violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: % 3:20.82  1/14/2006   DeMatha Catholic High School, DeMatha Cath
                         M Lemon, J Sykes, S Suber, J Samuels              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic                                    3:28.96   6 
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            3:31.67   6 
  3 Largo                                               3:33.74   7 
  4 Georgetown Prep                                     3:34.31   7 
  5 Northwestern-B                                      3:35.21   6 
  6 Langley                                             3:36.19   2 
  7 Damascus                                            3:36.86   5 
  8 Watkins Mill                                        3:36.96   5 
  9 Western Stes                                        3:38.38   5 
 10 Dulaney                                             3:38.71   4 
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   3:38.78   3 
 12 Robinson, James                                     3:38.81   5 
 13 Richard Montgomery                                  3:39.15   2 
 14 Linganore                                           3:40.13   5 
 15 Bowie                                               3:40.32   7 
 16 Osbourn Park                                        3:40.33   4 
 17 Northwest                                           3:40.39   5 
 18 Montgomery Blair                                    3:40.63   4 
 19 John F. Kennedy                                     3:40.91   2 
 20 McDonogh School                                     3:40.99   3 
 21 Walter Johnson HS                                   3:41.26   6 
 22 Poolesville                                         3:41.71   2 
 23 Archbishop Spalding                                 3:42.28   3 
 24 Perkiomen Valley                                    3:42.41   2 
 25 Edison, Thomas                                      3:42.59   5 
 26 Potomac                                             3:42.93   3 
 27 Paint Branch                                        3:42.99   6 
 28 Wise                                                3:43.00   3 
 29 Newark                                              3:43.80   6 
 30 Digital Harbor                                      3:43.98   5 
 31 Landon School                                       3:44.26   5 
 31 Glasgow                                             3:44.26   1 
 33 School Without Walls                                3:44.66   1 
 34 Winston Churchill                                   3:45.48   5 
 35 Gaithersburg                                        3:45.53   7 
 36 Concord                                             3:45.75   2 
 37 Catonsville                                         3:45.86   1 
 38 Gar-Field                                           3:46.13   3 
 39 Mount St. Joseph                                    3:46.25   4 
 40 Fairmont Heights                                    3:46.67   2 
 41 Bishop Ireton                                       3:48.48   4 
 42 Wheaton                                             3:48.66   1 
 43 West Springfield                                    3:48.95   2 
 44 Lake Braddock                                       3:48.98   4 
 45 Atholton                                            3:49.63   5 
 46 Glenelg                                             3:49.75   3 
 47 Quince Orchard                                      3:50.61   4 
 48 Elkton                                              3:50.88   1 
 49 Sherwood                                            3:50.89   1 
 50 Mt. Hebron                                          3:51.75   5 
 51 Wilde Lake                                          3:52.09   3 
 52 Potomac School                                      3:52.42   1 
 53 James H. Blake                                      3:52.96   1 
 54 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                3:53.53   3 
 55 Liberty                                             3:53.68   3 
 56 Clarksburg                                          3:54.34   4 
 57 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                              3:54.37   4 
 58 Walt Whitman                                        3:58.93   4 
 59 Perryville                                          3:59.66   1 
 60 Edgewood                                            4:07.24   2 
 61 Springbrook                                         4:08.47   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: % 8:04.20  1/11/2003   West Springfield, West Springf            
                         J Cook                                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damascus                                            8:07.22  
  2 Stafford                                            8:12.28  
  3 DeMatha Catholic                                    8:15.93  
  4 Atholton                                            8:18.66  
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            8:20.50  
  6 Walter Johnson HS                                   8:21.47  
  7 Richard Montgomery                                  8:22.57  
  8 Lake Braddock                                       8:26.94  
  9 Battlefield                                         8:27.62  
 10 Mountain View                                       8:27.79  
 11 Georgetown Prep                                     8:29.53  
 12 Northwest                                           8:33.79  
 13 Poolesville                                         8:33.96  
 14 West Potomac                                        8:37.42  
 15 Winston Churchill                                   8:37.74  
 16 Edison, Thomas                                      8:37.80  
 17 Sidwell Friends                                     8:39.08  
 18 Sherwood                                            8:40.20  
 19 Archbishop Curley                                   8:40.30  
 20 Colonial Forge                                      8:43.37  
 21 Landon School                                       8:43.66  
 22 Largo                                               8:43.95  
 23 River Hill                                          8:46.35  
 24 Glenelg                                             8:48.67  
 25 Bladensburg                                         8:49.41  
 26 Potomac VA                                          8:49.73  
 27 Langley                                             8:52.59  
 28 Glasgow                                             8:53.06  
 29 Liberty                                             8:53.49  
 30 Chambersburg                                        8:54.60  
 31 Osbourn Park                                        8:55.07  
 32 Wise                                                8:57.02  
 33 School Without Walls                                8:57.19  
 34 Mt. Hebron                                          8:57.69  
 35 Bishop Ireton                                       8:58.12  
 36 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                9:03.07  
 37 Catonsville                                         9:03.92  
 38 Bowie                                               9:04.22  
 39 Reservoir                                           9:05.84  
 40 John F. Kennedy                                     9:05.90  
 41 Linganore                                           9:08.68  
 42 Walt Whitman                                        9:09.61  
 43 Archbishop Spalding                                 9:10.53  
 44 Elkton                                              9:15.25  
 45 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   9:21.91  
 46 Wilde Lake                                          9:26.58  
 47 Montgomery Blair                                    9:28.96  
 48 Riverdale Baptist                                   9:42.70  
 49 Paint Branch                                       10:09.59  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: % 10:29.22  1/10/2004   Thomas Jefferson HS, Thomas Jefferson HS 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield                                  10:42.71  
  2 Damascus                                           10:46.04  
  3 Reservoir                                          10:51.04  
  4 Clarksburg                                         11:05.85  
  5 Chantilly                                          11:07.37  
  6 Winston Churchill                                  11:07.59  
  7 Mt. Hebron                                         11:08.57  
  8 Richard Montgomery                                 11:09.17  
  9 Mountain View                                      11:10.68  
 10 Walter Johnson HS                                  11:10.86  
 11 Jefferson S&T                                      11:10.99  
 12 River Hill                                         11:22.44  
 13 Quince Orchard                                     11:25.38  
 14 Atholton                                           11:31.48  
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt                                  11:33.95  
 16 Potomac School                                     11:41.14  
 17 Glenelg                                            11:41.49  
 18 Hereford                                           11:44.29  
 19 Lake Braddock                                      11:46.26  
 20 Glasgow                                            11:46.63  
 21 DeMatha Catholic                                   11:46.97  
 22 Osbourn Park                                       11:47.21  
 23 Linganore                                          11:51.83  
 24 Edison, Thomas                                     12:00.04  
 25 Colonial Forge                                     12:01.82  
 26 Western Stes                                       12:03.61  
 27 Washington-Lee                                     12:07.51  
 28 Bowie                                              12:09.23  
 29 Liberty                                            12:13.95  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: %  6-10  1/10/2003   Jerome Miller, Colonial Forge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendy, Jerimah            11 Bowie                  6-06.00  
  2 Clarke, Albert            12 Mount St. Joseph       6-02.00  
  3 Fetters, Zach             11 Gaithersburg           6-00.00  
  3 Goubadia, Efosa           11 Langley                6-00.00  
  5 Kuzmick, Ian              11 Potomac School         6-00.00  
  5 Stinson, Xavier           12 Perryville             6-00.00  
  7 Davis, DiJoun             12 Mt. Hebron             6-00.00  
  8 Wolchak, Shane            12 Mountain View          5-10.00  
  8 Gabel, John               11 Perkiomen Valley       5-10.00  
  9 Hazelgren, Matt           12 Stafford               5-10.00  
  9 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga                5-10.00  
  9 Kirby, Darelle            12 Wilde Lake             5-10.00  
  9 Liverman, Arlan           12 Mount St. Joseph       5-10.00  
 14 Merritt, Peter            10 Gilman School          5-08.00  
 14 Carpenter-Carter, Spence  12 Gilman School          5-08.00  
 14 Gwashavanhu, Simba        10 Gaithersburg           5-08.00  
 14 Quinn, Fonati             12 Richard Montgome       5-08.00  
 14 Pinkney, Azain            12 Gonzaga                5-08.00  
 14 Better, Aaron             12 Mt. Hebron             5-08.00  
 14 Williams, Anthony         11 Potomac VA             5-08.00  
 14 Wilson, Darian            10 Digital Harbor         5-08.00  
 14 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     11 Chantilly              5-08.00  
 -- Akanni, Jairus            10 Osbourn Park                NH  
 -- Jenkins, Antonio          12 Potomac                     NH  
 -- Bolling, Greg             10 Archbishop Curle            NH  
 -- Ogu, Marvin               12 Largo                       NH  
 -- Salcedo, Julian           11 School Without W            NH  
 -- Hill, Darius              11 School Without W            NH  
 -- Frazier, Chris            12 School Without W            NH  
 -- Townley, BJ               10 Bishop Ireton               NH  
 -- Purnell, Jordan           11 Lake Braddock               NH  
 -- Piggott, Deonte           11 Gar-Field                   NH  
 -- Tyson, Deray              11 Catonsville                 NH  
 -- Sanders, Kevin            12 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Halmon, Arthur            12 Gar-Field                   NH  
 -- Passmore, Kyle            11 Hereford                    NH  
 -- Gravatt, Christian        11 Marshall, George            NH  
 -- Jiggetts, Ryan            11 Catonsville                 NH  
 -- Huddleston, Josh          12 Carver Vo-Tech              NH  
 -- Morris, Chris             12 Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Patterson, Markee         11 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Devron           12 Mount St. Joseph            NH  
 -- Yamoah, Chris             12 Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Sarfraz, Khurram          10 John F. Kennedy             NH  
 -- Wilkerson, Chad           12 Archbishop Spald            NH  
 -- Changwe, Michael          12 John F. Kennedy             NH  
 -- Jallah, Edwin             12 John F. Kennedy             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: % 15-06  1/14/2006   Michael Morrison, Great Bridge Hig          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazelgren, Matt           12 Stafford              14-00.00  
  2 Hoogland, Matt            12 Lake Braddock         13-06.00  
  3 Monacelli, Jarrod         12 Hereford              13-00.00  
  4 Duvall, Greg              11 Dulaney               13-00.00  
  5 Nyguen, Anhtuan           12 Gaithersburg          12-00.00  
  6 Menzel, Chris             12 Chantilly             12-00.00  
  7 Kane, Michael             10 Gilman School         11-06.00  
  8 Dubyoski, Jamie           10 Loyola Blakefiel      11-06.00  
  9 Penn, Tim                 12 Landstown             11-00.00  
  9 Browne, Stephen           12 Langley               11-00.00  
  9 Deisher, Scott            12 Liberty               11-00.00  
 12 Fichman, Chris            12 River Hill            10-06.00  
 12 Hoenicke, Nolan           12 River Hill            10-06.00  
 14 Hoffman, Nick             11 Langley               10-00.00  
 14 Moores, Geoffrey          12 Quince Orchard        10-00.00  
 -- Tobias, Robert            09 West Springfield            NH  
 -- Rouse, Derrick            12 Bowie                       NH  
 -- Ro, John                  12 Robinson, James             NH  
 -- Brunson, Josiah           12 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Bryne, James              12 Jefferson S&T               NH  
 -- Brehm-Ginsburg, Robert       Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Gibbons, Darwin           12 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Davis, Patrick            10 Stafford                    NH  
 -- Pafford, Matt             12 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Lohr, Michael             11 Robinson, James             NH  
 -- Stacey, Brandon            8 Caravel                     NH  
 -- Halmon, Arthur            12 Gar-Field                   NH  
 -- Mercer, Robert            10 Oxon Hill                   NH  
 -- Strayhorn, Angus          12 Gar-Field                   NH  
 -- Clarke, Albert            12 Mount St. Joseph            NH  
 -- Johnson, Shane            11 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Rollow, Russell           10 Wilde Lake                  NH  
 -- McVicker, Matt            12 Lake Braddock               NH  
 -- Flanigan, Ryan            12 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- DiNardo, Zack             10 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Johns, Josh               11 McDonogh School             NH  
 -- Polino, Sam               11 McDonogh School             NH  
 -- Daugherty, Sean           10 Lake Braddock               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: % 22-10  1/10/2009   Asha Ruth, Bowie                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Justin             12 McDonogh School       23-06.00% 
  2 Fuller, Kyle              12 Mount St. Joseph      21-09.00  
  3 Smith, Conroy             12 Chambersburg          21-06.25  
  4 Sintim, Byron             11 Battlefield           21-04.50  
  5 King, Andrew              11 Atholton              21-03.50  
  6 Austin, Andre             12 Colonial Forge        21-03.25  
  7 Thomas, Kenneth           10 Atholton              21-00.00  
  8 Drew, Tyler               11 DeMatha Catholic      20-09.25  
  9 Cha, Enoch                12 Robinson, James       20-07.25  
 10 Fuller, Kendall           09 Our Lady Of Good      20-02.25  
 11 McDuffy, Arthur           10 Chantilly             20-02.00  
 12 Kennedy, Terrance         12 Centreville           19-09.25  
 13 Hunter, Aquantre          11 Fairmont Heights      19-07.25  
 14 Johnson, Alston           09 Gar-Field             19-06.75  
 15 Fraedrich, Matt           11 Lake Braddock         19-06.00  
 16 Bodog-Bikim, Etienne      11 Springbrook           19-05.00  
 17 Kirby, Darelle            12 Wilde Lake            19-02.50  
 18 Fowler, Duane             12 Bowie                 19-00.00  
 19 Johnson, Rudy             12 McDonogh School       18-11.50  
 20 Quinn, Fonati             12 Richard Montgome      18-11.25  
 21 Carroll, Trevon           12 Gaithersburg          18-10.50  
 22 McManus, Tyrell           12 Glasgow               18-08.25  
 23 Council, Jerold           12 Jefferson S&T         18-05.25  
 24 Thorpe, Kurtis            11 Edison, Thomas        18-04.50  
 25 Smith, Jason              12 Mt. Hebron            18-04.25  
 26 Better, Aaron             12 Mt. Hebron            18-04.00  
 27 Ribiero, Randy            12 Sherwood              18-03.50  
 28 Lang, Kenny               10 Quince Orchard        18-03.25  
 29 Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi   11 Eleanor Roosevel      18-02.75  
 30 Gravatt, Christian        11 Marshall, George      18-02.25  
 31 Cai, Ed                   10 Jefferson S&T         18-02.00  
 32 Richardson, Cody          11 Perryville            18-00.50  
 -- Dusenberry, Michael       12 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Trotman, Sheldon          11 Northwest                   ND  
 -- Goubadia, Efosa           11 Langley                     ND  
 -- Burnes, Coston            09 Jackson, Stonewa            ND  
 -- Bolling, Greg             10 Archbishop Curle            ND  
 -- Hairston, DeAngelo        12 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 -- May, Nick                 12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Johnson, James            10 Mt. Hebron                  ND  
 -- Borhauer, Ansel           10 Robinson, James             ND  
 -- Strayhorn, Angus          12 Gar-Field                   ND  
 -- Gonzales, Joshua          10 South River                 ND  
 -- Joseph, Jamal             12 DeMatha Catholic            ND  
 -- Usher, Nathan             11 DeMatha Catholic            ND  
 -- Walker, Javan             11 Potomac VA                  ND  
 -- Sanson, Peter             12 Langley                     ND  
 -- Nelson, Tyler             10 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Taylor, Morgan            12 Riverdale Baptis            ND  
 -- Smith, Jamal              10 Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 -- Letorneau, Nick           12 Georgetown Prep             ND  
 -- Johnson, Kory             10 Archbishop Curle            ND  
 -- Giles, Sterling           10 Potomac VA                  ND  
 -- Reed, Lonnie              10 Colonial Forge              ND  
 -- Mulchandani, Alex         12 Georgetown Prep             ND  
 -- Cooper, Tarikh            12 Edison, Thomas              ND  
 -- Fetters, Zach             11 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Hansberry, Donald         12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Knudsen, Mike             09 Gilman School               ND  
 -- Johannaaon, Aron          12 School Without W            ND  
 -- McMaster, Chris           11 Gilman School               ND  
 -- Yamoah, Chris             12 Reservoir                   ND  
 -- Evans, Brendan            12 Potomac School              ND  
 -- Ross, Tayvon              11 Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Hu, Nick                  10 Richard Montgome            ND  
 -- Patterson, Markee         11 Linganore                   ND  
 -- Parish, Johnathan         11 Fairmont Heights            ND  
 -- Walker, James             11 West Springfield            ND  
 -- Nwosu, Bryant             11 Bowie                       ND  
 -- Cooper, Tavon             11 Wise                        ND  
 -- Dawkins, Prince           12 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 -- Humphrey, David           12 North Allegheny             ND  
 -- Hill, Darius              11 School Without W            ND  
 -- Gray, Roderque            11 Brooke Point                ND  
 -- El, Kareem                11 School Without W            ND  
 -- sewell, ka'Ron            12 DuVal                       ND  
 -- Hoff, Lorenzo             12 DuVal                       ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: % 47-00.25  1/12/2008   Corey Fuller, Woodlawn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maybury, Alex             12 Langley               45-07.75  
  2 Kallay, Alimamy           12 Gaithersburg          44-01.25  
  3 Mitchell, Kyle            11 Reservoir             43-08.25  
  4 Robinson, Stacy           12 Gonzaga               43-08.00  
  5 Barbour, Paul             12 Centreville           43-00.50  
  6 Fuller, Kendall           09 Our Lady Of Good      43-00.00  
  7 Sintim, Byron             11 Battlefield           42-11.25  
  8 Goubadia, Efosa           11 Langley               42-08.00  
  9 Quinn, Fonati             12 Richard Montgome      42-06.50  
 10 McDuffy, Arthur           10 Chantilly             42-05.00  
 11 Bodog-Bikim, Etienne      11 Springbrook           41-05.00  
 12 Cha, Enoch                12 Robinson, James       41-01.75  
 13 Mariko, Shahidou          11 Richard Montgome      40-06.75  
 14 Ribiero, Randy            12 Sherwood              40-06.50  
 15 Cai, Ed                   10 Jefferson S&T         40-03.25  
 16 Dawkins, Prince           12 John F. Kennedy       40-02.50  
 17 McMaster, Chris           11 Gilman School         39-11.00  
 18 Carpenter-Carter, Spence  12 Gilman School         39-10.25  
 19 Berman, Jacob             11 Gonzaga               39-09.75  
 20 Halmon, Arthur            12 Gar-Field             39-05.25  
 21 Johnson, Kory             10 Archbishop Curle      39-04.75  
 22 Walker, Javan             11 Potomac VA            39-02.25  
 23 Faulkner, Jaymar          11 Mount St. Joseph      39-01.75  
 24 Ramesh, Ricku             12 Sherwood              38-09.75  
 25 Arnold, Dedrick           11 Edison, Thomas        38-07.75  
 26 Bolling, Greg             10 Archbishop Curle      38-06.50  
 27 Kameka, Rori              11 Wootton               38-06.25  
 28 Piggott, Deonte           11 Gar-Field             38-03.75  
 29 Joseph, Paul              09 Clarksburg            38-03.25  
 30 Mitchell, Randall         10 Gonzaga               37-10.00  
 31 Mbaidande, Chris          12 Centreville           37-07.25  
 32 Dantzler, Tony            11 Springbrook           37-06.75  
 33 Mulchandani, Alex         12 Georgetown Prep       36-09.25  
 34 Cruz, Damian              11 Wootton               36-06.75  
 35 Bishop, Eric              11 Quince Orchard        36-05.25  
 36 Giles, Sterling           10 Potomac VA            35-10.00  
 37 Better, Aaron             12 Mt. Hebron            34-06.25  
 38 Johnson, James            10 Mt. Hebron            32-10.50  
 -- Humphrey, David           12 North Allegheny             ND  
 -- Dusenberry, Michael       12 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Trotman, Sheldon          11 Northwest                   ND  
 -- Davis, DiJoun             12 Mt. Hebron                  ND  
 -- Gross, Justin             12 McDonogh School             ND  
 -- Pirney, William           09 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Fletcher-Hill, Paul       11 McDonogh School             ND  
 -- Jeter, Justin             12 Edison, Thomas              ND  
 -- Young, Brandon            11 Loyola Blakefiel            ND  
 -- Hansberry, Donald         12 Oxon Hill                   ND  
 -- Hoff, Lorenzo             12 DuVal                       ND  
 -- Hames, Ricardo            10 DuVal                       ND  
 -- McCartin, Daniel          12 West Springfield            ND  
 -- Roberts, Damiete          11 Watkins Mill                ND  
 -- Thompson, Matt            11 Liberty                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: % 60-05  1/10/2009   Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Jefferson         12 Wise                  53-11.00  
  2 Kebe, Ibrahima            12 Wilson                53-05.75  
  3 Adantor, Yao              12 Reservoir             52-05.25  
  4 Ryan, Charlie             11 Hereford              48-06.00  
  5 Nash, Chris               12 Hereford              47-00.00  
  6 Moore, Chris              12 Gonzaga               46-07.25  
  7 Gordon, Matt              12 Wootton               45-06.50  
  8 Knowles, Daniel           12 Our Lady Of Good      45-06.25  
  9 Campbell, Will            11 Monroe, James         45-04.50  
 10 Pastre, Alec              12 Washington-Lee        45-04.00  
 11 Hatton, Ryan              11 Eleanor Roosevel      44-11.25  
 12 Lynch, Thomas             11 Gonzaga               44-05.00  
 13 Terrini, Anthony          12 Stafford              43-09.75  
 14 Johnson, Chaning          12 Wise                  43-06.75  
 15 Apseloff, Nick            12 Washington-Lee        42-04.75  
 16 Skordalos, Kostas         11 Gilman School         42-03.25  
 17 Randall, John             11 Franklin              42-00.00  
 18 Randolph, Julien          11 Mt. Vernon            41-03.25  
 19 Diao, Lawrence            12 Jefferson S&T         40-09.00  
 20 Ball, Matt                11 Potomac VA            40-07.50  
 20 Johnson, Edwin            12 Gaithersburg          40-07.50  
 22 Doles, Khalil             11 Yorktown              40-06.50  
 22 Berger, Adam              12 Sherwood              40-06.50  
 24 Daniel, Chaquille         12 Clarksburg            40-04.50  
 25 Hunter, James             12 Gilman School         39-09.75  
 26 Rosenblatt, Joe           11 Our Lady Of Good      39-09.25  
 27 Onley, Martin             11 Northwood             39-07.50  
 28 Banks, Charles            12 Bethesda-Chevy C      39-06.75  
 29 Gallup, Sean              11 Archbishop Curle      39-05.50  
 30 Lillie, Mike              12 Langley               39-03.50  
 31 Andele, Rodrique          12 John F. Kennedy       38-08.50  
 32 donnay-wood, anthony      12 James H. Blake        38-06.25  
 32 Rice, Howard              12 Northwestern-B        38-06.25  
 34 Young, Jordan             12 Chantilly             38-03.25  
 -- Bahra, Ajit               11 Wheaton                     ND  
 -- Bozeman, Okoye            12 Bowie                       ND  
 -- Kendle, Owen              11 Eleanor Roosevel            ND  
 -- Taylor, Fallin            12 Bowie                       ND  
 -- Green, Julian             12 Georgetown Prep             ND  
 -- Edwards, Erick            12 Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 -- McDaniel, Anthony         12 Wise                        ND  
 -- Martin, Ricky             10 Stafford                    ND  
 -- Dong, Vince               12 Perkiomen Valley            ND  
 -- Groft, Brian              12 Osbourn Park                ND  
 -- Song, Eric                11 Wootton                     ND  
 -- Ferguson, Anthony         12 Gilman School               ND  
 -- Zamora, Steven            11 Edison, Thomas              ND  
 -- Guardala, Griffin         11 Wilde Lake                  ND  
 -- Dutton, Rico              12 Chantilly                   ND  
 -- Jackson, Antione          12 Northwestern-B              ND  
 -- Edokobi, Nnamdi           11 Richard Montgome            ND  
 -- Mitchell, Jerome          11 Edison, Thomas              ND  
 -- Robinson, Edward          11 Atholton                    ND  
 -- Bretton, Excellent        11 Friendly                    ND  
 -- Dillon, Jaime             11 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Kane, Calvin              11 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Oki, Bowei                12 John F. Kennedy             ND  
 -- Furr, Jacob               12 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Claros, Alex              11 School Without W            ND  
 -- Carey, Stewart            11 Newark                      ND  
 -- Bennett, Robert           12 Langley                     ND  
 -- Anderson, John            12 Jefferson S&T               ND  
 -- Beck, Aaron               10 Concord                     ND  
 -- Newsom, Frankie           11 Liberty                     ND  
 -- Alvandi, Joey             09 Reservoir                   ND  
 -- Ganbin, Brendon           12 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Tucker, Kyle              12 Linganore                   ND  
 -- Brionez, Javier           11 Lake Braddock               ND  
 -- Doe, Kelly                12 Lake Braddock               ND  
 -- Adjou, Richard            12 Gaithersburg                ND  



Return to Top

Email | About