MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #3
MCPS Indoor Meet #3 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2014-12-30

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2014 03:51 PM
                             MCPS #3 - 12/30/2014                              
                  Prince Georges Sports and Learning Complex                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Adassa          12 Paint Branch            7.42       7.33   1  10   
  2 Davis, Stephanie          10 Col. Zadok M            7.44       7.45   1   8   
  3 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne            7.54       7.50   1   6   
  4 Moore, Sarah              12 James Hubert            7.64       7.51   2   5   
  5 Seymour, Ashley           10 Quince Orcha            7.51       7.53   2   4   
  6 Igwebuike, Precious       11 Paint Branch            7.64       7.54   2   3   
  7 Eckerstrom, Dana          12 Northwest               7.84       7.62   1   2   
  8 Robertson, Keila          11 Col. Zadok M                       7.63   2   1   
  9 Del Borrello, Mia         12 Damascus                7.78       7.66   1 
 10 Penda, HelnSarah          11 Seneca Valle            7.68       7.69   1 
 11 Jones, Kaela              12 James Hubert            7.78       7.74   2 
 12 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole       10 Paint Branch            7.79       7.77   4 
 13 Hardie, Taliah            11 Clarksburg              7.78       7.80   4 
 14 Cadenhead, Sara           11 Northwest               7.95       7.82   3 
 15 Desmangles, Kaitland      10 Paint Branch            8.00       7.86   4 
 16 Wright, Reyna             12 Walt Whitman                       7.89  13 
 17 Louk, Sarah               10 Clarksburg              7.94       7.92   2 
 18 Calvin, Heather           10 Quince Orcha            7.92       7.94   4 
 19 Ngwu, Mmasinachi           9 Winston Chur            7.84       7.96   4 
 20 Bojang, Fatou             11 Clarksburg              8.24       7.97   8 
 21 Smith, Midori             10 Thomas S Woo            8.12       7.99   4 
 22 Sy, Yaye                   9 Northwest               8.54       8.00   7 
 22 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch                       8.00   6 
 24 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle                       8.05  15 
 25 Mccarty, Shannon          10 Walter Johns            8.44       8.06   5 
 25 Abdelmomin, Sahee         12 Damascus                8.05       8.06   2 
 25 Sayeh, Dakonte            11 Watkins Mill            8.10       8.06   4 
 28 Le, Annie                  9 Springbrook                        8.08   5 
 28 Bruegmann, Sarah          10 Walt Whitman                       8.08  13 
 30 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che            8.04       8.11   1 
 31 Blue, Keanna              11 Seneca Valle            8.13       8.12   3 
 31 Reicin, Julia             10 Winston Chur            8.24       8.12   5 
 33 Coates, Joy                9 Paint Branch            8.23       8.14  11 
 34 Kamara, Hannah             9 Paint Branch            8.34       8.16   8 
 35 Stevenson, Rihana          9 Northwest               8.84       8.19   8 
 36 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che            8.30       8.20   3 
 37 Ababio, Justina           11 Clarksburg              8.24       8.21   7 
 37 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi      10 Walt Whitman                       8.21  13 
 37 Morency, Yermina          12 Clarksburg              8.24       8.21   7 
 40 Diggs, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch                       8.22   8 
 41 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest               8.49       8.24  15 
 42 Billings, Katherine       12 Montgomery B            8.24       8.25   3 
 43 Ewane, Epole              11 Watkins Mill            8.44       8.26   5 
 43 Lokos, Becca              12 Damascus                8.26       8.26   2 
 45 Koroye, Toni               9 Walter Johns            8.21       8.27  13 
 46 Ubadiniru, Kim            11 John F Kenne                       8.30  14 
 47 Evans, Paige              10 Clarksburg              8.24       8.31   6 
 48 Johnson, Jailen           12 Springbrook                        8.32   7 
 49 Owens, Keiyonna            9 Quince Orcha            8.42       8.33   6 
 49 Stevenson, Briya           9 Paint Branch                       8.33  12 
 51 Komwa, Juliet             12 John F Kenne                       8.36  14 
 52 Harris, Sydney            11 Seneca Valle            8.60       8.38  10 
 53 Stauffer, Emily           12 Damascus                8.44       8.39   4 
 54 Fernandez, Isabel         10 Walt Whitman                       8.40  13 
 55 Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne                       8.42   6 
 55 Bryant, Samantha           9 Springbrook             8.51       8.42   9 
 57 Azubuike, Oluchi          10 Paint Branch                       8.45  11 
 58 Trotman, Tanyka           10 Sherwood                8.57       8.49  11 
 58 Moore, Carmen             11 James Hubert                       8.49   3 
 60 Hassan, Esraa             11 Winston Chur            8.34       8.51  10 
 60 Samuels, Nia               9 Paint Branch                       8.51  12 
 62 Hall, Phaval              11 Wheaton                 9.24       8.52  14 
 63 Mullings, Shinel          10 Watkins Mill            8.12       8.54   5 
 64 Nselima, Angie            10 Clarksburg              8.24       8.55   8 
 65 Smith, Alyssa             11 Gaithersburg            9.02       8.57   1 
 66 Nlend, Sharon              9 Northwest               8.61       8.59   7 
 66 Hnatiw, Irene              9 Walt Whitman                       8.59  12 
 68 Adefisan, Temilolu        10 Wheaton                 8.84       8.62   6 
 68 Kum, Asheley               9 James Hubert                       8.62   3 
 68 Williams, Samara          11 Rockville              11.97       8.62  10 
 71 Fernandes, Loren           9 Poolesville             8.57       8.65  11 
 72 Nettleford, Taylor        11 Sherwood                8.94       8.67  10 
 72 Beck, Sara                 9 Rockville                          8.67  10 
 72 del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade   9 Montgomery B            8.73       8.67   9 
 75 Deyoung, Sarah            10 Rockville               8.55       8.68   5 
 76 Turner, Charlene          12 John F Kenne                       8.72   7 
 77 Frazier, Tamara           10 Clarksburg              8.92       8.73   8 
 78 Brown, Fate                9 James Hubert            7.84       8.75   3 
 79 Sarsony, Hannah           10 Rockville               8.97       8.79   7 
 79 Doh, Cecilia               9 James Hubert            7.72       8.79   9 
 81 Esposito, Andrea           9 Damascus                           8.80  13 
 81 Mputu, Melanie             9 Bethesda-Che            8.92       8.80  14 
 83 White, Naria               9 Rockville                          8.81  10 
 84 Blakey, Ariel             12 Montgomery B                       8.83  10 
 85 Adedeji, Moriamo           9 Wheaton                            8.84   5 
 85 Ting, Michelle            10 Quince Orcha                       8.84  15 
 87 Rieger, Allison            9 Damascus                8.95       8.85  12 
 88 Dudley, Dana              12 Col. Zadok M                       8.86  15 
 88 Odenthal, Amy             10 Rockville               8.96       8.86   7 
 90 Okorie, Anulichi          10 Wheaton                 9.16       8.87   6 
 91 Teah, Christory           10 Montgomery B            8.70       8.88  12 
 92 Krawczel, Jillian          9 Rockville                          8.93   8 
 93 Hughes, Sarah             12 Sherwood                8.94       8.94  10 
 94 Mena, Danielle            10 Walter Johns            8.74       8.97   6 
 95 Tubera, Marlene           11 John F Kenne            8.75       8.98  14 
 96 Young-Williams, Leandra    9 Springbrook             9.36       8.99  12 
 97 Bowes, Claudia             9 Sherwood                9.44       9.02  11 
 97 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma   10 Bethesda-Che            9.51       9.02   5 
 99 Cassell, Catherine        11 Quince Orcha            8.94       9.03   6 
100 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai        9 Springbrook                        9.09  12 
101 Chun, Abigail             11 Winston Chur            8.94       9.13  13 
101 Woodward-Montes, Isabell   9 Winston Chur            9.15       9.13  15 
103 Carpenter, Sabriana       11 Clarksburg                         9.19   8 
104 Agnamba, Miracle           9 Montgomery B                       9.20  12 
105 Martinez, Leslie           9 Clarksburg              8.24       9.28   9 
106 Joegriner, Skye            9 Quince Orcha                       9.35  15 
107 Dickson, Lisa             10 Gaithersburg                       9.36  14 
108 Rolland, Saphire          11 John F Kenne                       9.39  14 
109 Fagan, McKenzie            9 Winston Chur                       9.43  15 
110 Medina, Lisbeth           11 John F Kenne            9.40       9.44  14 
111 Scott, Jasmine            10 Montgomery B                       9.45  11 
112 Tran, Amy                 10 Rockville                         10.01   9 
113 Suthar, Khyati             9 Sherwood                9.24      10.29  11 
114 Boocks, Heather           10 Poolesville            10.74      10.45  11 
115 Tcheupi, Fanelie          10 Clarksburg              8.74      10.93   9 
116 Smith, Bethany            12 Gaithersburg                      11.20  13 
117 Wahl, Shoshana             9 Rockville                         12.14   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah              12 James Hubert           41.79      40.59   1  10   
  2 Davis, Stephanie          10 Col. Zadok M           42.09      40.92   1   8   
  3 Eckerstrom, Dana          12 Northwest              42.75      42.07   2   6   
  4 Jones, Kaela              12 James Hubert           42.94      42.82   1   5   
  5 Phillips, Adassa          12 Paint Branch           42.66      42.96   1   4   
  6 Woods, Lauren             12 Sherwood               43.52      43.29   1   3   
  7 Maisto, Susanna           11 Montgomery B           44.08      43.36   2   2   
  8 Igwebuike, Precious       11 Paint Branch           44.14      43.71   2   1   
  9 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che           43.33      43.75   1 
 10 Miller, Rhoda             10 Watkins Mill           44.14      43.78   3 
 11 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne           44.08      43.99   3 
 12 Seymour, Ashley           10 Quince Orcha           43.84      44.24   4 
 13 Le, Annie                  9 Springbrook                       44.36   3 
 14 Del Borrello, Mia         12 Damascus               44.48      44.43   2 
 14 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle           46.49      44.43   5 
 16 Abdelmomin, Sahee         12 Damascus               45.21      44.50   3 
 17 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst                      45.30   2 
 18 Desmangles, Kaitland      10 Paint Branch           46.60      45.40   6 
 19 Louk, Sarah               10 Clarksburg             44.14      45.61   2 
 20 Hampton, Karley           11 Quince Orcha           45.75      45.64   4 
 21 Hardie, Taliah            11 Clarksburg             45.83      45.68   5 
 22 Cadet, Irline             11 Northwood              45.14      45.74  19 
 23 Pettit, Jessie             9 Walter Johns           46.05      45.85   3 
 24 Stevenson, Rihana          9 Northwest              48.69      45.88   5 
 24 Veator, Sydney            11 Winston Chur           47.58      45.88   8 
 26 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole       10 Paint Branch           47.49      46.15   6 
 27 Bojang, Fatou             11 Clarksburg             45.14      46.27   9 
 28 Smith, Midori             10 Thomas S Woo           45.97      46.33   4 
 29 Kelley, Jocelyn           10 Winston Chur           47.74      46.52   5 
 30 Kamara, Hannah             9 Paint Branch           48.49      46.56   7 
 31 Whipp, Samantha           10 Watkins Mill           46.64      46.74   6 
 32 Anyawu, Davina            10 Paint Branch           49.14      46.78  13 
 33 Cabellos, Victoria        11 Albert Einst           45.91      47.10   4 
 34 Randolph, Alexis          12 Watkins Mill           50.14      47.11   9 
 35 Komwa, Juliet             12 John F Kenne           47.01      47.18  17 
 36 Prokos, Maria              9 Winston Chur           50.14      47.22  10 
 37 Ubadiniru, Kim            11 John F Kenne           48.41      47.25   9 
 38 Allison, Kenya             9 James Hubert           48.18      47.26   5 
 39 Blue, Keanna              11 Seneca Valle           47.35      47.31   6 
 40 Crook, Hannah             11 Northwest              48.34      47.36   6 
 41 Reyes, Nathalyn           10 Gaithersburg                      47.73  19 
 42 Sy, Yaye                   9 Northwest              49.14      47.77  11 
 43 Colliton, Lauren          12 Rockville              46.71      47.78   7 
 44 Chase, Naya               11 Springbrook            48.71      47.84  13 
 45 Coates, Joy                9 Paint Branch           49.15      47.89   9 
 46 Reicin, Julia             10 Winston Chur           46.64      47.93   4 
 47 Flanary, Emma             11 Albert Einst           46.84      48.07   4 
 48 Stevenson, Briya           9 Paint Branch           49.92      48.30   9 
 49 Habib, Leila              12 Montgomery B           54.77      48.60   8 
 50 Stauffer, Emily           12 Damascus               48.67      48.66   5 
 50 Kakou, Jo-Shawna          12 Wheaton                47.23      48.66  14 
 52 Dulany, Brennis           12 Richard Mont                      48.80  13 
 53 Ngwu, Mmasinachi           9 Winston Chur           52.14      48.84  14 
 54 Diggs, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch           49.22      48.91   7 
 55 Hawkins, Akosua           10 Montgomery B                      49.23   8 
 56 Talyor, Kailih            10 Gaithersburg                      49.26  10 
 57 Kumazah, Woayorm          11 Gaithersburg           49.76      49.40  10 
 58 Turner, Charlene          12 John F Kenne                      49.48  10 
 59 Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne                      49.73  10 
 59 Owens, Keiyonna            9 Quince Orcha           51.94      49.73  17 
 61 Bailey, Samantha           9 Seneca Valle           49.77      49.78  12 
 62 Hassan, Esraa             11 Winston Chur           50.44      49.84  14 
 63 Nlend, Sharon              9 Northwest              51.25      49.89  11 
 64 Nselima, Angie            10 Clarksburg             50.14      50.04  10 
 65 Morency, Yermina          12 Clarksburg             49.14      50.11   8 
 66 Lai, Amy                  10 Seneca Valle           51.56      50.56   9 
 67 Fernandes, Loren           9 Poolesville            49.80      50.64   8 
 68 Bryant, Samantha           9 Springbrook            49.79      50.67  12 
 69 Hughes, Sarah             12 Sherwood               54.04      50.70  18 
 70 Skoll, Julie              12 Poolesville            48.64      50.73   7 
 71 Santiago, Chayla          10 Wheaton                51.14      50.83  17 
 71 Harris, Sydney            11 Seneca Valle           51.40      50.83   8 
 73 Beck, Sara                 9 Rockville              53.35      50.85  15 
 74 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest              52.14      51.06   3 
 75 Sarsony, Hannah           10 Rockville              50.84      51.09  12 
 76 Esposito, Andrea           9 Damascus               55.49      51.14  16 
 77 Brown, Fate                9 James Hubert           53.63      51.23   6 
 78 Dudley, Dana              12 Col. Zadok M                      51.70  17 
 79 Rieger, Allison            9 Damascus               52.03      51.77  18 
 80 Nettleford, Taylor        11 Sherwood               53.58      51.82  17 
 81 Azubuike, Oluchi          10 Paint Branch           55.92      51.83  13 
 82 Dickson, Lisa             10 Gaithersburg                      51.99  17 
 83 Odenthal, Amy             10 Rockville                         52.16  14 
 84 Deyoung, Sarah            10 Rockville              50.95      52.24  11 
 85 Krawczel, Jillian          9 Rockville              52.52      52.26  12 
 86 Adedeji, Moriamo           9 Wheaton                           52.28  18 
 87 del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade   9 Montgomery B           53.64      52.29  15 
 88 Martinez, Leslie           9 Clarksburg             49.64      52.54  15 
 89 Herring, Lauren            9 Wheaton                53.67      52.67  20 
 90 Gilbert-Rivera, Leila     10 Albert Einst                      52.68   7 
 91 Tsitsiwu, Christobel       9 Paint Branch                      52.74  15 
 92 Doh, Cecilia               9 James Hubert           50.07      52.75  11 
 93 Frazier, Tamara           10 Clarksburg             50.14      52.98  13 
 94 Ta, Kaitlin               10 Wheaton                54.01      53.20  20 
 95 Banks, Joyce              11 Bethesda-Che           51.86      53.27  12 
 96 Kum, Asheley               9 James Hubert           55.23      53.56  11 
 97 Smith, Bethany            12 Gaithersburg                      53.78  13 
 98 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai        9 Springbrook                       53.93  16 
 99 Chun, Abigail             11 Winston Chur           53.64      54.26  16 
100 Samuels, Nia               9 Paint Branch                      54.40  15 
101 Tanner, Alexandra          9 Winston Chur           52.99      54.68  14 
102 Le, Nikki                 10 Albert Einst                      54.84   7 
103 Okorie, Anulichi          10 Wheaton                57.14      54.97  20 
104 Tubera, Marlene           11 John F Kenne                      55.29  18 
105 Billings, Katherine       12 Montgomery B                      55.31  16 
106 Dakwa, Megan               9 Watkins Mill         1:01.01      55.37  11 
107 Cassell, Catherine        11 Quince Orcha                      55.44  19 
108 Anderson, Caroline        10 Rockville                         55.52  14 
109 Rolland, Saphire          11 John F Kenne                      56.24  19 
110 Medina, Lisbeth           11 John F Kenne           57.67      56.29  18 
111 Joegriner, Skye            9 Quince Orcha                      57.08  18 
112 Morgan, Natalie            9 Northwest              52.14      58.31  12 
113 Diaz, Karen               10 Gaithersburg                      59.25  16 
114 Trotman, Tanyka           10 Sherwood               54.14    1:00.06  19 
115 Boocks, Heather           10 Poolesville            57.14    1:00.24  15 
116 Appiah, Benny             11 Clarksburg                      1:05.35  16 
117 Woodward, Sharon          12 Gaithersburg                    1:09.26  19 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam, Martha               12 James Hubert         1:14.10    1:18.99   1  10   
  2 Woods, Tiffany            12 Sherwood             1:22.05    1:19.81   1   8   
  3 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  11 Watkins Mill         1:22.42    1:21.01   1   6   
  4 Lake, Katerina            12 Northwest            1:22.00    1:22.63   1   5   
  5 Woods, Lauren             12 Sherwood                        1:23.67   1   4   
  6 Wright, Reyna             12 Walt Whitman                    1:24.06   4   3   
  7 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle         1:26.58    1:24.11   2   2   
  8 Adebayo, Yusrah           12 Paint Branch         1:25.00    1:24.83   2   1   
  9 Pettit, Jessie             9 Walter Johns         1:24.00    1:24.92   2 
 10 Woode, Denise             11 Damascus             1:24.00    1:24.97   3 
 11 Corriea, Lananda          10 Northwest            1:22.00    1:25.95   3 
 12 Pugh, Jordyn              10 Seneca Valle         1:27.15    1:26.31   2 
 13 Cadet, Irline             11 Northwood            1:25.82    1:26.84   1 
 14 McCloskey, Shea           11 Clarksburg           1:24.99    1:27.04   3 
 15 Knopp, Kendra             11 Northwest            1:28.30    1:27.07   2 
 16 Del Borrello, Mina         9 Damascus             1:26.23    1:28.10   3 
 17 Peden-harper, Gianni      12 Watkins Mill         1:26.00    1:28.53   2 
 18 Lippert, Lily              9 Clarksburg           1:27.75    1:28.80   3 
 19 Sam, Mary                 12 Paint Branch         1:28.00    1:29.15   3 
 20 Anyawu, Davina            10 Paint Branch         1:33.79    1:30.24   4 
 21 Carpenter, Sabriana       11 Clarksburg                      1:30.68   3 
 22 Allison, Kenya             9 James Hubert                    1:31.45   4 
 23 Badrian, Kyra             10 Paint Branch         1:25.00    1:31.78   3 
 24 Stepek, Katy              10 Gaithersburg                    1:32.30   4 
 25 Flanary, Emma             11 Albert Einst                    1:32.50   4 
 26 Turner, Charlene          12 John F Kenne         1:37.16    1:32.56   4 
 27 Chase, Naya               11 Springbrook          1:39.47    1:32.84   5 
 28 Hawkins, Akosua           10 Montgomery B                    1:32.92   4 
 29 Lai, Amy                  10 Seneca Valle         1:35.93    1:32.98   4 
 30 Silverman, Rachel         11 Winston Chur         1:36.00    1:33.90   5 
 31 Conway, Alexandra         11 Winston Chur         1:32.83    1:34.18   4 
 32 Cabellos, Victoria        11 Albert Einst                    1:34.26   4 
 33 Van Wert, Keegan          12 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:35.81   3 
 34 Froh, Alaina              12 Quince Orcha         1:32.15    1:36.03   3 
 35 Bauerle, Mahlet           11 Albert Einst                    1:39.11   4 
 36 Arah, Nwando              11 Paint Branch         1:37.45    1:39.89   4 
 37 Banks, Joyce              11 Bethesda-Che         1:40.93    1:41.03   5 
 38 Davis, Tania               9 Seneca Valle         1:36.57    1:42.43   5 
 39 Parsons, Katherine         9 Col. Zadok M                    1:42.49   4 
 40 Ali, Malika               11 James Hubert         1:37.08    1:42.54   3 
 41 Schlesinger-Gue, Sophia    9 Winston Chur         1:38.00    1:45.22   5 
 42 Adu, Richelle              9 Paint Branch         1:51.48    1:47.39   5 
 43 Diaz, Karen               10 Gaithersburg                    1:47.81   5 
 44 Blue, Keanna              11 Seneca Valle                    1:49.10   5 
 45 Tegegn, Eden               9 Albert Einst                    1:50.98   5 
 46 Tsitsiwu, Christobel       9 Paint Branch         1:48.12    1:53.29   5 
 47 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai        9 Springbrook                     1:54.57   5 
 48 Aba, Essi                  9 Paint Branch         1:51.70    2:00.13   5 
 49 Mangum, Olivia            11 Thomas S Woo         1:53.91    2:03.14   5 
 50 Stevenson, Aida           11 Albert Einst                    2:10.99   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy               12 Winston Chur         2:25.00    2:26.73   1  10   
  2 Go, Gaby                  12 Northwest            2:23.37    2:26.98   1   8   
  3 Sanusi, Omolola           10 Seneca Valle         2:28.84    2:29.13   1   6   
  4 Falade, Anita             12 Seneca Valle         2:32.19    2:29.35   1   5   
  5 McCloskey, Shea           11 Clarksburg           2:36.65    2:30.38   2   4   
  6 Zarate, Sofia             10 Northwest            2:28.00    2:30.93   1   3   
  7 Choo, Leanna               9 Northwest            2:31.21    2:31.49   1   2   
  8 Davy, Ciciely             11 Albert Einst                    2:33.08   1   1   
  9 Bruns, Diamond            12 Springbrook          2:35.72    2:33.22   2 
 10 O'Connor, Erin            11 Walt Whitman                    2:34.29   2 
 11 Reicin, Julia             10 Winston Chur         2:25.00    2:35.98   1 
 12 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg           2:30.00    2:36.28   2 
 13 Kirsch, Katriane          10 Walter Johns                    2:36.35   1 
 14 Dulany, Brennis           12 Richard Mont         2:34.00    2:36.39   2 
 15 Feldman, Lena             10 Walt Whitman                    2:36.70   3 
 16 Nuechterlein, Zoe         10 Bethesda-Che         2:39.91    2:36.84   2 
 17 Murphy, Emily             11 Walter Johns                    2:37.16   1 
 18 Sajonia, Isabelle          9 Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:37.75   3 
 19 Carr, Riani               11 James Hubert         2:44.44    2:37.76   3 
 20 Kelley, Jocelyn           10 Winston Chur         2:35.60    2:38.04   2 
 21 DiNardo, Briana           12 Northwest            2:35.00    2:39.79   2 
 21 Sam, Mary                 12 Paint Branch         2:45.00    2:39.79   3 
 23 Sebbti, Yasmine            - John F Kenne         2:31.00    2:40.55   3 
 24 Cabellos, Victoria        11 Albert Einst         2:38.75    2:41.08   1 
 25 Elliot, Anne               9 Damascus                        2:41.45   3 
 26 Carpenter, Sabriana       11 Clarksburg                      2:41.84   3 
 27 Clem, Kathryn             12 Winston Chur         2:39.30    2:41.90   2 
 28 Hierholzer, Molly         12 Sherwood             2:36.00    2:42.00   2 
 29 Hailemariam, Gelila       10 Wheaton              2:44.52    2:42.23   3 
 30 McNeill, Kat              12 Bethesda-Che         2:34.00    2:42.24   2 
 31 Shive, Faith               9 Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:43.18   4 
 32 Boumaiz, Yasmine          11 Clarksburg           2:38.00    2:44.20   4 
 33 Lambert, Elizabeth        11 Albert Einst         2:42.32    2:44.48   3 
 34 McCloskey, Alyssa          9 Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:44.87   3 
 35 Stepek, Katy              10 Gaithersburg                    2:44.88   5 
 36 Nakamura, Courtney        12 Sherwood             2:47.30    2:45.36   5 
 37 Pettit, Jessie             9 Walter Johns                    2:47.00   5 
 38 Lai, Amy                  10 Seneca Valle         2:51.21    2:48.36   6 
 39 Van Wert, Keegan          12 Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:48.63   4 
 40 Werner, Skylar             9 Damascus             2:40.96    2:49.25   4 
 41 Campbell, Cassandra       11 James Hubert                    2:49.40   4 
 42 Silverman, Rachel         11 Winston Chur         2:48.00    2:50.06   5 
 43 Guise, Abby               10 Seneca Valle         3:38.30    2:50.22   6 
 44 Bauerle, Mahlet           11 Albert Einst         2:44.77    2:50.69   3 
 45 King, Cara                 9 Walter Johns         2:50.00    2:51.16   5 
 46 Kutz, Cassady              9 Paint Branch                    2:51.31   4 
 47 Arah, Nwando              11 Paint Branch         2:56.44    2:51.33   4 
 48 Jamsa, Maddie              9 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:52.12   4 
 49 Palmrose, Sarah           12 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:52.43   4 
 50 Su, Michelle              11 Winston Chur         2:54.40    2:52.46   6 
 51 Crook, Hannah             11 Northwest            2:45.95    2:52.79   6 
 52 Adkins, Caroline           9 Winston Chur         2:48.00    2:53.12   5 
 53 Gretschel, Regina         11 Montgomery B         2:59.16    2:53.29   6 
 54 Germain, Isadora           9 Montgomery B         3:00.00    2:53.81   6 
 55 Kleyman, Paula            12 Winston Chur         2:43.70    2:54.19   5 
 56 Carpenter, Juliet         10 Thomas S Woo         2:40.00    2:56.04   5 
 57 Gabitzer, Paige           10 Northwest            2:55.00    2:56.91   6 
 58 Srour, Isabel             10 Winston Chur         2:51.00    2:57.09   6 
 59 Vanjoske, Rachel          12 Bethesda-Che         2:50.00    2:57.51   5 
 60 Hubert, Valerie           10 Thomas S Woo         2:59.28    2:57.90   5 
 61 Wang, Cathelyn            12 Winston Chur         3:01.50    2:58.73   6 
 62 Smith, Taylor             10 Damascus             2:50.00    2:59.13   5 
 63 Zimmerman, Ally           10 Bethesda-Che         2:50.00    2:59.55   5 
 64 Boyd, Hannah               9 Thomas S Woo         2:40.00    2:59.70   5 
 65 Randrianarivelo, Liantso   - John F Kenne         3:20.00    3:00.57   7 
 66 Santiago, Chayla          10 Wheaton              3:00.79    3:02.20   7 
 67 Cassell, Elizabeth         9 Quince Orcha         2:55.00    3:03.52   5 
 68 Boege, Ella               10 Damascus             2:45.40    3:04.40   4 
 69 Casey, Morgan              9 Montgomery B         3:02.11    3:06.42   7 
 70 Pisano, Maria             10 Clarksburg           3:00.00    3:06.58   6 
 71 Flores, Marilyn           11 John F Kenne         3:25.00    3:06.71   7 
 72 Collard, Rebecca          11 Seneca Valle         3:30.80    3:07.38   7 
 73 Woldegebriel, Ruth         - John F Kenne         3:25.57    3:09.60   7 
 74 Lawrence, Libba            9 Winston Chur         3:09.08    3:09.90   7 
 75 Martinez, Mirian          10 Northwest            2:45.00    3:10.31   6 
 76 Ali, Malika               11 James Hubert                    3:11.05   4 
 77 Belay, Karen               - John F Kenne                    3:11.06   7 
 78 Breaker, Sydney           11 Clarksburg           3:06.85    3:11.52   7 
 79 Kilby, Christina           9 Springbrook          3:02.66    3:14.54   7 
 80 Kronen, Jackie             9 Paint Branch         3:11.29    3:19.84   7 
 81 Smith, Amirta             12 Gaithersburg                    3:20.13   6 
 82 Ramlal, Heidi              9 Clarksburg           3:20.00    3:21.19   7 
 83 Tegegn, Eden               9 Albert Einst                    3:24.25   7 
 84 Mangum, Olivia            11 Thomas S Woo         3:30.83    3:39.20   7 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beautz, Claire            12 Poolesville          5:25.00    5:26.67   1  10   
  2 Kirsch, Katriane          10 Walter Johns                    5:28.49   1   8   
  3 Zarate, Sofia             10 Northwest            5:29.66    5:33.68   1   6   
  4 Choo, Leanna               9 Northwest            5:41.00    5:34.51   1   5   
  5 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand  11 Sherwood             5:39.00    5:35.70   1   4   
  6 Sanusi, Omolola           10 Seneca Valle         5:45.36    5:36.38   1   3   
  7 O'Connor, Erin            11 Walt Whitman                    5:36.56   1   2   
  8 McNeill, Kat              12 Bethesda-Che         5:37.59    5:38.00   1   1   
  9 Nuechterlein, Zoe         10 Bethesda-Che         5:42.84    5:38.82   1 
 10 Feldman, Lena             10 Walt Whitman                    5:40.53   1 
 11 Hailemariam, Gelila       10 Wheaton              5:35.00    5:41.38   1 
 12 DiNardo, Briana           12 Northwest            5:57.00    5:42.92   1 
 12 Natchipolsky, Sarah        9 Rockville            5:49.26    5:42.92   1 
 14 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  11 Watkins Mill         5:32.40    5:43.03   1 
 15 Carr, Riani               11 James Hubert                    5:45.18   2 
 16 Nhean, Holyna             11 James Hubert         6:04.02    5:45.36   2 
 17 Sajonia, Isabelle          9 Quince Orcha         5:47.41    5:46.67   1 
 18 Adkins, Caroline           9 Winston Chur         5:56.40    5:52.80   2 
 19 Veizis, Alexis             9 Winston Chur         5:55.00    5:53.06   2 
 20 Clem, Kathryn             12 Winston Chur         5:48.40    5:53.13   1 
 21 Oberfield, Catherine      11 James Hubert         5:30.00    5:59.16   2 
 22 Pugh, Jordyn              10 Seneca Valle         6:27.18    6:01.74   2 
 23 Boumaiz, Yasmine          11 Clarksburg           6:08.00    6:03.06   2 
 24 Walker, Alice              9 Poolesville          6:15.00    6:04.25   2 
 25 McCloskey, Alyssa          9 Clarksburg           6:13.39    6:04.34   2 
 26 Phelps, Maria              9 Poolesville          6:08.85    6:04.94   2 
 27 Colliton, Lauren          12 Rockville            6:15.71    6:05.27   2 
 28 Sebbti, Yasmine            - John F Kenne         5:37.00    6:08.94   1 
 29 Lambert, Elizabeth        11 Albert Einst         6:18.00    6:09.85   2 
 30 Bauerle, Mahlet           11 Albert Einst         5:53.00    6:11.50   2 
 31 Germain, Isadora           9 Montgomery B         6:19.23    6:14.50   2 
 32 King, Cara                 9 Walter Johns         6:14.44    6:17.21   2 
 33 Kutz, Cassady              9 Paint Branch         6:16.26    6:17.24   2 
 34 Nakamura, Courtney        12 Sherwood                        6:19.08   3 
 35 Johnson, Kristi           10 Sherwood             6:19.76    6:19.42   2 
 35 Werner, Skylar             9 Damascus             6:00.00    6:19.42   3 
 37 DeLauder, Karyn           10 Sherwood             6:21.97    6:19.69   2 
 38 Guise, Abby               10 Seneca Valle         6:26.14    6:20.55   3 
 39 Guion, Claire              9 Walter Johns                    6:21.38   3 
 40 Smith, Taylor             10 Damascus             6:22.71    6:23.33   3 
 41 Vanjoske, Rachel          12 Bethesda-Che         6:40.00    6:24.04   3 
 42 Srour, Isabel             10 Winston Chur         6:25.00    6:24.60   3 
 43 Su, Michelle              11 Winston Chur         6:22.00    6:25.76   3 
 44 Palmrose, Sarah           12 Quince Orcha         6:25.00    6:26.63   3 
 45 Boege, Ella               10 Damascus                        6:29.89   3 
 46 Zimmerman, Ally           10 Bethesda-Che         6:35.00    6:30.89   3 
 47 Ali, Malika               11 James Hubert                    6:35.53   4 
 47 Flores, Marilyn           11 John F Kenne         6:44.44    6:35.53   4 
 49 Wang, Cathelyn            12 Winston Chur         6:31.70    6:36.10   3 
 50 Casey, Morgan              9 Montgomery B         6:38.30    6:37.13   3 
 51 Cain, Zoey                12 Quince Orcha         6:33.26    6:37.87   3 
 52 Froh, Alaina              12 Quince Orcha                    6:39.04   3 
 53 Randrianarivelo, Liantso   - John F Kenne         7:08.00    6:39.24   4 
 54 Gabitzer, Paige           10 Northwest            7:00.00    6:40.47   4 
 55 Cassell, Elizabeth         9 Quince Orcha         6:41.54    6:42.39   4 
 56 Pisano, Maria             10 Clarksburg           6:30.00    6:47.29   3 
 57 Belay, Karen               - John F Kenne         6:54.34    6:51.44   4 
 57 Woldegebriel, Ruth         - John F Kenne         7:03.79    6:51.44   4 
 59 Breaker, Sydney           11 Clarksburg           6:58.33    6:53.07   4 
 60 Lawrence, Libba            9 Winston Chur         6:51.90    6:53.33   4 
 61 Collard, Rebecca          11 Seneca Valle         6:52.25    6:53.94   3 
 62 Tocas, Liseth              9 Watkins Mill         7:03.45    6:55.56   4 
 63 Sullivan, Anisha           9 Walter Johns                    6:59.92   4 
 64 Kilby, Christina           9 Springbrook          7:00.76    7:06.03   4 
 65 Gambrell, Kieve           10 Springbrook          7:28.20    7:06.14   4 
 66 Jervan, Ina               11 Damascus                        7:08.75   4 
 67 Kronen, Jackie             9 Paint Branch         7:04.36    7:23.43   4 
 68 McKenniery, Eli            9 Walter Johns         6:40.00    7:23.83   4 
 69 Elbaum, Olivia            11 Damascus             7:00.00    7:26.28   4 
 70 Hernandez, Yohana          - John F Kenne                    7:43.30   4 
 71 Gonzalez, Larrisa          9 Watkins Mill         6:00.00    7:50.29   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy               12 Winston Chur        11:34.60   11:33.26   10   
  2 Taye, Bethlehem           11 Paint Branch        11:47.00   11:35.86    8   
  3 Murphy, Emily             11 Walter Johns        11:30.00   11:39.49    6   
  4 Davy, Ciciely             11 Albert Einst        11:34.17   11:53.24    5   
  5 Noall, Lucie              12 Clarksburg          11:50.00   12:01.85    4   
  6 Carr, Riani               11 James Hubert        12:29.57   12:06.38    3   
  7 Beakes, Caroline          12 Bethesda-Che        11:45.00   12:07.77    2   
  8 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand  11 Sherwood            11:55.45   12:12.63    1   
  9 Shive, Faith               9 Clarksburg          12:30.00   12:13.17  
 10 McNeill, Kat              12 Bethesda-Che        11:56.05   12:21.32  
 11 Kleyman, Paula            12 Winston Chur        12:16.70   12:23.40  
 12 Larson, Denise            12 Poolesville         12:10.08   12:25.18  
 13 Natchipolsky, Sarah        9 Rockville           12:09.07   12:30.38  
 14 Whitefield, Fiona         11 Poolesville         12:09.41   12:31.71  
 15 Mordoff, Holly            11 Clarksburg          12:27.64   12:42.16  
 16 Elliot, Anne               9 Damascus            12:55.70   12:43.72  
 17 Tassbihi, Dale            12 Northwest           12:34.23   12:46.05  
 18 Nhean, Holyna             11 James Hubert                   13:07.64  
 19 Little-Diop, Anaiah        9 Bethesda-Che        12:55.00   13:11.76  
 20 Present, Isabel            9 Montgomery B        13:30.00   13:23.75  
 21 Jamsa, Maddie              9 Quince Orcha        13:17.46   13:27.73  
 22 Nichols, Alison           10 Poolesville         13:19.07   13:32.94  
 23 Rothermel, Caroline       12 Bethesda-Che        13:12.87   13:44.46  
 24 Johnson, Kristi           10 Sherwood            13:45.49   13:50.82  
 25 Koye, Laura                9 Bethesda-Che        14:00.00   14:04.05  
 26 Martinez, Mirian          10 Northwest                      14:06.61  
 27 Boyd, Hannah               9 Thomas S Woo        13:00.00   14:10.93  
 28 Crisafulli, Carly         11 Damascus            14:00.00   14:22.63  
 29 Hubert, Valerie           10 Thomas S Woo        14:30.00   14:43.07  
 30 Carpenter, Juliet         10 Thomas S Woo        13:00.00   14:49.04  
 31 Siess, Catherine          10 Damascus            14:30.00   14:59.90  
 -- Zambrano, Ashley           9 Northwest           13:18.97         DQ   One Lap Short (12:23
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg              8.46       8.24   1  10   
  2 Pyles, Cierra              9 Clarksburg              8.70       8.48   1   8   
  3 Penda, HelnSarah          11 Seneca Valle            8.52       8.58   1   6   
  4 Caputo, Andrea            12 Damascus                9.27       9.05   1   5   
  5 Silva, Gabriella          12 Winston Chur            9.24       9.11   1   4   
  6 Veator, Sydney            11 Winston Chur            9.34       9.16   1   3   
  7 Talyor, Kailih            10 Gaithersburg            9.33       9.35   3   2   
  8 Bailey, Taylor            11 Seneca Valle            9.48       9.44   2   1   
  9 Christian, Courtney       10 Walter Johns                       9.61   2 
 10 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch            9.88       9.69   2 
 11 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che           10.04       9.84   1 
 12 Teramoto, Elaina          11 Winston Chur            9.74       9.94   2 
 13 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle                      10.02   1 
 14 Habib, Leila              12 Montgomery B           10.06      10.12   2 
 15 Diggs, Jasmine            12 Paint Branch                      10.14   2 
 16 Kan, Elisabeth            11 Winston Chur            9.84      10.15   2 
 17 Johnson, Erin             12 Rockville              11.44      10.27   2 
 18 Skoll, Julie              12 Poolesville            11.79      10.32   3 
 19 Johnson, Jailen           12 Springbrook                       10.52   5 
 20 Johnson, Emily            10 Rockville              11.87      11.19   3 
 21 Komwa, Juliet             12 John F Kenne           11.27      11.22   3 
 22 Frazier, Tamara           10 Clarksburg             10.24      11.25   5 
 23 Kim, Maya                 10 Rockville                         11.33   4 
 24 Ubadiniru, Kim            11 John F Kenne           11.53      11.42   4 
 25 Hutchinson, Amil          10 Clarksburg             11.35      11.44   4 
 26 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che           11.86      11.45   3 
 27 Prokos, Maria              9 Winston Chur           11.64      11.48   3 
 28 Bryant, Samantha           9 Springbrook                       11.49   3 
 29 Tubera, Marlene           11 John F Kenne           11.80      11.75   4 
 30 Schlesinger-Gue, Sophia    9 Winston Chur           11.74      11.94   4 
 31 Chatterji-Len, Kasey       9 Walt Whitman                      12.01   4 
 32 Gradwohl, Natalie         12 Montgomery B                      12.05   4 
 33 Fagan, McKenzie            9 Winston Chur           12.24      12.17   5 
 34 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma   10 Bethesda-Che           12.43      12.58   3 
 35 Woodward-Montes, Isabell   9 Winston Chur           11.94      12.65   4 
 36 Teah, Christory           10 Montgomery B                      12.81   5 
 37 Tanner, Alexandra          9 Winston Chur           12.84      12.96   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake                                           1:48.38   1  10   
     1) Sam, Martha 12                  2) Allison, Kenya 9               
  2 Clarksburg                                        1:50.00    1:49.23   1   8   
     1) Ababio, Justina 11              2)                                
  3 Paint Branch                                      1:47.00    1:51.96   2   6   
     1) Diggs, Jasmine 12               2)                                
  4 Quince Orchard                                    1:52.00    1:53.01   1   5   
     1) Seymour, Ashley 10              2)                                
  5 Watkins Mill                                      1:52.00    1:53.21   2   4   
     1) Peden-harper, Gianni 12         2) Sankoh, Marian 11              
     3) Randolph, Alexis 12             4) Miller, Rhoda 10               
  6 Damascus                                          1:50.00    1:53.65   1   3   
     1) Woode, Denise 11                2) Abdelmomin, Sahee 12           
     3) Lokos, Becca 12                 4) Del Borrello, Mia 12           
  7 John F Kennedy                                    1:53.00    1:55.23   2   2   
     1) Komwa, Juliet 12                2)                                
  8 Seneca Valley                                                1:55.43   1   1   
     1) Bailey, Samantha 9              2) Davis, Tania 9                 
     3) Johnson, Tyatianna 12           4) Penda, HelnSarah 11            
  9 Springbrook                                                  1:55.79   4 
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly 10            2) Johnson, Jailen 12             
     3) Counts, Deyana 9                4) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 9          
 10 Watkins Mill  'B'                                 1:54.00    1:57.16   3 
     1) Sayeh, Dakonte 11               2) Mullings, Shinel 10            
     3) Ewane, Epole 11                 4) Whipp, Samantha 10             
 11 Paint Branch  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:57.38   3 
     1) Anyawu, Davina 10               2)                                
 12 Montgomery Blair                                  1:54.00    1:57.59   2 
     1) Ederer, Rachel 12               2) Habib, Leila 12                
     3) Maisto, Susanna 11              4) Hawkins, Akosua 10             
 13 Paint Branch  'C'                                 2:05.00    1:58.08   4 
     1) Samuels, Nia 9                  2)                                
 14 Walter Johnson                                    2:00.00    2:02.81   4 
     1) Mccarty, Shannon 10             2) Mena, Danielle 10              
     3) Christian, Courtney 10          4) Rabin, Emily 10                
 15 Wheaton                                                      2:04.06   4 
     1) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 12             2) Herring, Lauren 9              
     3) Ezunagu, Ada 9                  4) Vanderwolf, Jordan 10          
 16 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:58.00    2:04.65   3 
     1) Appiah, Benny 11                2)                                
 17 Rockville                                                    2:06.69   2 
     1) Colliton, Lauren 12             2) Johnson, Erin 12               
     3) Sarsony, Hannah 10              4) Deyoung, Sarah 10              
 18 Damascus  'B'                                     2:00.00    2:08.88   3 
     1) Caputo, Andrea 12               2) Stauffer, Emily 12             
     3) Rieger, Allison 9               4) Esposito, Andrea 9             
 19 Sherwood                                          1:45.00    2:09.84   3 
     1) Woods, Tiffany 12               2) Hierholzer, Molly 12           
     3) Moran, Alyssa 11                4) Woods, Lauren 12               
 20 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             2:06.00    2:12.84   3 
     1) Agnamba, Miracle 9              2) Teah, Christory 10             
     3) del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade 9      4) Billings, Katherine 12         
 21 Albert Einstein                                              2:13.62   2 
     1) Brooks, Juliette 12             2)                                
 22 Wheaton  'B'                                                 2:17.96   4 
     1) Young Mitchell, Dynaia 11       2) Hall, Phaval 11                
     3) Yesuf, Kalkidan 10              4)                                
 -- Northwest                                         1:49.00         DQ   1 
     1) Corriea, Lananda 10             2) Eckerstrom, Dana 12            
     3) Lake, Katerina 12               4) Correia, Leondra 11            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Caputo, Andrea            12 Damascus             4-08.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Pyles, Cierra              9 Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Conway, Alexandra         11 Winston Chur         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Lippert, Lily              9 Clarksburg           4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Juliano, Olivia            9 Bethesda-Che         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Igwebuike, Precious       11 Paint Branch         5-02.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Bruegmann, Sarah          10 Walt Whitman                    4-06.00    2   
  5 Wellinghoff, Madison      10 Quince Orcha         5-00.00    4-06.00    2   
 10 Habib, Leila              12 Montgomery B         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Moore, Carmen             11 James Hubert         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Adedeji, Moriamo           9 Wheaton                         4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest           15-07.50   16-11.50   10   
  2 Robertson, Keila          11 Col. Zadok M        15-08.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Pyles, Cierra              9 Clarksburg          17-01.50   16-02.00    6   
  4 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne        15-10.50   16-01.00    4.50
  4 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        17-00.00   16-01.00    4.50
  6 Louk, Sarah               10 Clarksburg          16-06.00   15-10.00    3   
  7 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest           16-08.25   15-07.00    2   
  8 McDermott, Julia          12 Winston Chur        17-04.50   15-06.00    1   
  9 Moran, Alyssa             11 Sherwood            14-11.75   15-05.00  
 10 Evans, Paige              10 Clarksburg          14-10.00   15-01.00  
 11 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole       10 Paint Branch        15-05.50   14-09.00  
 12 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch        15-00.50   13-11.50  
 13 Stauffer, Emily           12 Damascus            13-09.00   13-07.50  
 14 Kan, Elisabeth            11 Winston Chur        14-10.50   13-06.00  
 15 Ubadiniru, Kim            11 John F Kenne        13-10.25   13-03.50  
 16 Ederer, Rachel            12 Montgomery B        13-04.00   13-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Erin             12 Rockville                      12-10.00  
 18 Komwa, Juliet             12 John F Kenne        13-05.25   12-09.50  
 19 Deyoung, Sarah            10 Rockville            9-02.00   12-00.00  
 20 Hall, Camryn              10 Clarksburg          10-08.50   11-10.00  
 21 Jefferies, Janiece         9 Northwest           10-02.50   11-07.50  
 22 Blakey, Ariel             12 Montgomery B        10-05.75   11-01.50  
 23 Mputu, Melanie             9 Bethesda-Che                   10-05.50  
 24 Bowes, Claudia             9 Sherwood             9-07.25   10-03.00  
 25 Hall, Phaval              11 Wheaton              9-03.00    9-06.50  
 -- Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne        12-11.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna        12 Seneca Valle        35-11.00   36-11.00   10   
  2 Robertson, Keila          11 Col. Zadok M        35-09.50   36-06.50    8   
  3 McDermott, Julia          12 Winston Chur        36-09.75   36-00.00    6   
  4 Moran, Alyssa             11 Sherwood            33-06.00   34-01.50    5   
  5 Dorsu, Sisan              12 Bethesda-Che                   33-01.00    4   
  6 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest           33-09.50   32-09.00    3   
  7 Laryea, Rachel            12 John F Kenne        33-11.50   32-06.50    2   
  8 Peace, Winona             12 Albert Einst        33-01.50   32-01.00    1   
  9 Woode, Denise             11 Damascus            33-01.50   31-05.00  
 10 Wellinghoff, Madison      10 Quince Orcha        29-03.00   30-08.00  
 11 Kan, Elisabeth            11 Winston Chur        33-11.00   29-09.00  
 12 Cadenhead, Sara           11 Northwest           31-03.50   29-05.00  
 13 Watts, Jameka             12 John F Kenne        30-00.00   29-04.50  
 14 Ederer, Rachel            12 Montgomery B        29-06.50   28-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Erin             12 Rockville                      27-00.00  
 16 Hall, Camryn              10 Clarksburg                     24-07.50  
 -- Evans, Paige              10 Clarksburg          31-03.50         ND  
 -- Caputo, Andrea            12 Damascus            32-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Justina           11 Clarksburg          34-00.00   34-02.50   10   
  2 Tshitenge, Biamba         11 Northwest           31-04.50   31-10.25    8   
  3 Toure, Aissa              12 Clarksburg          33-04.25   30-11.00    6   
  4 Mofor, Mageb              12 Sherwood            26-05.25   29-03.00    5   
  5 Pyles, Alexus             11 Clarksburg          30-06.00   28-08.75    4   
  6 Goldberg, Rachel          11 Sherwood            27-01.00   26-07.50    3   
  7 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest           25-11.75   25-09.50    2   
  8 Penda, HelnSarah          11 Seneca Valle        22-08.25   24-11.00    1   
  9 Williams, Zora            12 Rockville           24-11.00   24-08.25  
 10 Carpenter, Sabriana       11 Clarksburg                     24-05.75  
 11 Ramlal, Heather           12 Clarksburg          24-00.00   23-11.75  
 12 Lopez, Kayla              12 Northwest           25-06.75   23-04.50  
 13 Sookdeo, Tatiana          10 Springbrook         23-01.25   22-05.50  
 14 Trenkle, Caitlin          11 Walter Johns        24-11.50   22-05.25  
 15 Clayton, Danielle         12 Paint Branch        22-00.00   21-11.25  
 16 Trivers, Morgan           12 John F Kenne        22-08.50   21-09.25  
 17 Thomas, Jada              11 Paint Branch        20-09.00   21-06.50  
 18 Kok-sey-Tjong, Serena     11 Paint Branch        23-00.25   20-04.50  
 19 Conteh, Marian            11 Albert Einst        23-11.75   19-08.75  
 20 Koroye, Toni               9 Walter Johns        20-04.75   19-01.25  
 21 Chatterji-Len, Kasey       9 Walt Whitman                   18-05.25  
 22 Jallow, Khaddijatou       11 Clarksburg          22-00.25   18-01.50  
 23 Wolf, Renee               11 Winston Chur        23-10.00   17-11.25  
 23 Tonkara, Khadija          10 Paint Branch        20-08.50   17-11.25  
 25 Morgan, Natalie            9 Northwest           21-00.50   17-10.75  
 26 Onana, Linda              11 Paint Branch        22-09.75   17-08.25  
 27 Morgan, Nancy             12 Poolesville         17-08.25   17-06.25  
 28 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma   10 Bethesda-Che        17-03.25   16-09.25  
 29 Dam, Tammy                10 Springbrook         15-10.75   15-06.50  
 30 Galdamez, Gabriela        12 Gaithersburg        17-08.50   15-01.25  
 31 Young-Williams, Leandra    9 Springbrook         15-07.25   14-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest               6.60       6.68   1  10   
  2 Netterville, Josh         10 Northwest               6.89       6.71   1   8   
  3 Lefeged, Troy             12 Northwest               7.04       6.72   1   6   
  4 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest               7.14       6.73   1   5   
  5 Oxley, Joseph             12 James Hubert                       6.79   1   4   
  6 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  10 Seneca Valle            6.83       6.80   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Zavae            12 Gaithersburg                       6.87   2   2   
  8 Penda, Sone               12 Watkins Mill            7.03       6.89   3   1   
  9 Lewis, Marquette          12 Winston Chur            6.64       6.90   1 
 10 Rop, Kevin                12 John F Kenne            7.18       6.92   3 
 10 Feliz-Platt, Adrian       11 Seneca Valle                       6.92   4 
 10 Blair, Lud                 - John F Kenne            7.00       6.92   2 
 13 Jones, Dorian             12 Quince Orcha                       6.93   4 
 14 Bason, Carlin             10 Gaithersburg            7.20       6.94   5 
 14 McClain, Mayen            10 Springbrook             7.01       6.94   5 
 16 Lee, Eugene               12 Northwest               7.04       6.95   2 
 17 Agyemang, Emmanuel        12 Col. Zadok M            7.01       6.97  12 
 18 Lachnani, Hakim           12 Montgomery B            7.05       6.98   1 
 19 Ramsey, Jacari            11 Springbrook             7.32       7.01   3 
 19 Stuppard, Greg            11 Clarksburg              7.15       7.01   3 
 21 Tientcheu, Yvann          12 Montgomery B                       7.02   3 
 22 Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha                       7.04   4 
 23 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest               7.02       7.05   2 
 23 Cruz Tapia, Jose          12 Quince Orcha                       7.05   4 
 25 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns            7.03       7.08   2 
 25 Pakou, Sergio             12 Montgomery B                       7.08  13 
 27 Page, Alex                11 Richard Mont            7.22       7.09  13 
 28 Phillips, Nathan           9 James Hubert            7.24       7.12  21 
 29 Gaynor, Neville           12 Richard Mont            7.26       7.13  21 
 30 McFate, Lukas              - James Hubert            7.25       7.15   4 
 30 Speight, Donte            12 Col. Zadok M                       7.15  13 
 30 Pryor, Marcus             12 Northwood               6.84       7.15   3 
 33 Richardson, Will          10 Bethesda-Che            7.09       7.17   8 
 34 Beckett-Simms, Donavan    11 Seneca Valle            7.30       7.18   4 
 35 Bryant, Zawadi            10 Winston Chur            7.04       7.19   3 
 35 Assimaidou, Oda           12 Winston Chur            6.94       7.19   2 
 35 Dues, Jamal               10 Gaithersburg            7.15       7.19   6 
 35 Cocker, Josh              12 Poolesville             7.74       7.19  14 
 35 Vargas, Aaron             10 Gaithersburg            7.37       7.19   7 
 40 Turay, Fasineh            10 Col. Zadok M            7.32       7.20  14 
 41 Leacock, Cole             10 Sherwood                7.18       7.21   7 
 42 Vault, Nathaniel          10 Watkins Mill            7.54       7.22   7 
 42 Ankapong, John            11 Wheaton                 7.60       7.22   8 
 44 Castiblanco, John          9 Damascus                7.11       7.23  15 
 45 Bradford-El, Khalid        - John F Kenne                       7.24  16 
 46 Cao, Hoang-Thien          11 Montgomery B                       7.26   6 
 47 Maciver, Tariq             - John F Kenne                       7.27  17 
 47 Arefeayne, Kalabe         12 Montgomery B                       7.27   5 
 49 Zou, Steven               10 Thomas S Woo            7.54       7.28  12 
 50 Smith, Xavier             10 Clarksburg              7.14       7.30   5 
 50 Clipper, Antwan           10 Gaithersburg                       7.30  12 
 50 Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che            7.49       7.30  10 
 50 Bell, Tyrone              12 Northwood               7.54       7.30  11 
 54 Santosa, Tim              12 Clarksburg              7.14       7.31   5 
 54 Lucas, Solomon             9 Paint Branch                       7.31   7 
 56 Martinez, Fredys          12 Bethesda-Che            7.54       7.33   8 
 56 Coleman, Brandon          12 James Hubert                       7.33   9 
 56 Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg              7.24       7.33   6 
 56 Tyler, Zion                9 Richard Mont            7.34       7.33  16 
 56 Sandoval, Andy            12 Northwood               7.36       7.33   7 
 61 Manuelo, Emmanuel         11 Paint Branch            7.57       7.35   2 
 62 Brawner, Michael          12 Quince Orcha                       7.36  13 
 63 Farrell, Damon            10 Paint Branch                       7.37   3 
 64 Brizuela, Giovani         11 Damascus                7.34       7.39  15 
 64 Smith, Javier              9 Damascus                7.19       7.39  14 
 66 Horton, Ben                9 Walt Whitman                       7.40   4 
 66 Dye, Tristan              10 Quince Orcha            7.11       7.40  13 
 66 Hsu, Austin               10 Winston Chur            7.44       7.40   6 
 69 Combs, James               9 Seneca Valle            7.56       7.41   7 
 70 Ledesma, Jimmy            11 Clarksburg              7.55       7.42   6 
 70 Okombi, Patrick           11 Montgomery B            7.31       7.42   5 
 72 Singleton, David           9 James Hubert            7.54       7.43   9 
 72 Brown, Sean               11 Rockville               7.15       7.43   6 
 74 Payne, Michael            10 Poolesville             8.14       7.44  14 
 74 Mosley, Malik             10 Gaithersburg                       7.44  12 
 74 Jones, Glen               10 Paint Branch                       7.44   8 
 74 Mondesir, Khaleel          9 James Hubert            7.56       7.44  10 
 78 Tan-Fahed, Brendan         9 Winston Chur            7.44       7.47  10 
 79 Sayen, Salekri             9 Watkins Mill            7.54       7.48   6 
 80 Thompson Jr., Darryl      10 Seneca Valle            7.84       7.49   8 
 80 Adotey, Nathan            10 Paint Branch                       7.49   4 
 82 Hedberg, Robert            9 Walt Whitman                       7.50   8 
 83 Komiya, Shimon            11 Quince Orcha                       7.51   5 
 84 Milam, Keenan              9 Gaithersburg                       7.52  13 
 85 Simpson, Sevaun           10 Seneca Valle            7.55       7.53   8 
 86 Argaez, Fernando          12 Montgomery B            7.64       7.54   9 
 87 Harvey, Aaron              9 Paint Branch            7.79       7.55   8 
 88 Psallidas, Peter          11 Quince Orcha                       7.57  13 
 88 Aggrey, Derick            12 Sherwood                7.64       7.57   7 
 90 Chan, William              9 Winston Chur            7.44       7.60  10 
 91 Epps, Joshua               9 Northwest               7.74       7.61   9 
 92 Shapiro, Cole              9 Damascus                7.63       7.63  15 
 92 Lorane, Ansky              - John F Kenne                       7.63  16 
 94 Aba, Kuami                10 Paint Branch                       7.64  11 
 94 Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest               7.74       7.64  20 
 94 Maharjan, Saramsh         12 Wheaton                 7.54       7.64  17 
 97 Reyes, Ronaldo            10 Rockville               8.03       7.66  15 
 97 Fehlinger, Sidney          9 Damascus                7.63       7.66  16 
 97 Cineda, Nathan            10 John F Kenne                       7.66   9 
 97 Pierre, James             11 Rockville               7.80       7.66  13 
 97 Clarke, Norvel             9 Rockville                          7.66  16 
 97 Mohiuddin, Humza           9 Thomas S Woo            7.77       7.66  14 
103 Holton, Kaleb             10 Walter Johns                       7.68  15 
103 Shrestha, Sahil            9 Watkins Mill            7.54       7.68   6 
105 Er, Sertac                10 Poolesville             8.74       7.69  19 
106 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che            7.71       7.71  14 
107 Diop, Joshua              11 Northwood               7.99       7.72  10 
107 Boussouf, Elias            9 James Hubert            7.95       7.72  11 
109 Nguyen, Minh-tri           9 Springbrook                        7.74  12 
110 Uzoma, Victory             - John F Kenne                       7.75  19 
111 Murphy, Kalus              9 Bethesda-Che            8.01       7.77  17 
112 Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasq  10 Wheaton                 7.77       7.78  18 
113 Ikheola, Iheme            10 Sherwood                8.14       7.79  11 
114 Chai, Zhenzhou             9 Winston Chur            7.44       7.80  10 
114 Ofori, Sidrick             9 Gaithersburg                       7.80  12 
116 Zeid, Ian                 10 Quince Orcha                       7.81  17 
117 Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B                       7.82  18 
118 Ngana, Rolf               10 Montgomery B                       7.82  18 
119 Galliani, Jesse           10 Quince Orcha            7.82       7.83  14 
120 Baiden, Nathaniel         11 Quince Orcha            8.02       7.85  15 
121 From pong, Kwame          10 Paint Branch                       7.87  11 
122 Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che            8.44       7.88  17 
123 Galler, Scott              9 Albert Einst                       7.89  15 
124 Kim, Daniel                9 Springbrook             7.74       7.90  12 
125 Xiao, Yixin               10 Quince Orcha                       7.92  18 
126 Ebiketie, Yvan            10 Albert Einst                       7.93  15 
127 Lopez, Douglas             9 Wheaton                            7.94  19 
128 Felder, Nicholas           - John F Kenne            8.68       7.95  16 
128 Richardson, Carlos         9 Walt Whitman                       7.95   9 
128 Allen, Mico                - John F Kenne                       7.95  19 
128 Shapiro, Benjamin          9 Sherwood                7.80       7.95  11 
128 West, Leo                  9 Montgomery B            8.32       7.95  17 
133 Escobar, William          10 Wheaton                            7.97  20 
134 Soko, Sean                 9 Clarksburg              7.74       8.00   9 
135 Williams, Matthew          9 Northwood                          8.01  10 
136 Stango, Zach               9 Paint Branch                       8.02  18 
137 Jacobsen, Daniel           9 Rockville                          8.05  11 
137 Emelle, Devon              9 Northwest               8.00       8.05  18 
139 Wolfe, Brandon            11 Quince Orcha                       8.06  17 
140 Walker, Zack               9 Poolesville             8.22       8.07  18 
141 Garrett, Joel             11 Rockville               8.07       8.08  14 
141 Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly   9 Montgomery B                       8.08  18 
143 Swagart, Matthew           9 Rockville               8.30       8.17  12 
143 Ikheloa, Osajele          11 Sherwood                8.44       8.17  20 
145 Coleman, Renville          9 Rockville                          8.18  17 
146 Alghaffan, Mohammed        - John F Kenne                       8.28  20 
147 Aguirre, Stephen           - John F Kenne                       8.30  19 
148 Waters, Nashon             9 Clarksburg              7.54       8.38   9 
149 Elias, Helawe              9 Rockville                          8.40  16 
150 Moultrie, Daquan           - John F Kenne                       8.48  19 
151 Husband, Bryce             9 Rockville                          8.49  11 
152 Lievano, Alex             11 Wheaton                            8.71  21 
153 Simpson, Michael          11 Northwest               9.14       8.77  20 
154 Faruque, Omar             10 Seneca Valle            9.44       8.79  16 
155 Baylin, Harris            10 Wheaton                 9.24       9.95  20 
156 Angulo Valentin, Alexand  11 Wheaton                 9.24      10.51  20 
157 Thomas, Alex              11 Northwest               9.14      10.56  20 
158 Groman, Alex               9 Poolesville             8.74      10.90  19 
 -- Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch                        DNF   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marquette          12 Winston Chur           37.64      37.07   2  10   
  2 Sorra, Justin             12 Quince Orcha           36.81      37.20   1   7   
  2 Mapoku, Kevine            12 Watkins Mill           38.14      37.20   2   7   
  4 Oxley, Joseph             12 James Hubert           37.25      37.40   3   5   
  5 Lachnani, Hakim           12 Montgomery B           38.12      37.60   1   4   
  6 McClain, Mayen            10 Springbrook            37.53      37.64   1   3   
  7 Van Gieson, Michael       11 Rockville              38.14      37.89   3   2   
  8 Daniels, Andrew           11 Northwest              38.47      37.94   1   1   
  9 Agyemang, Emmanuel        12 Col. Zadok M           38.75      37.98   9 
 10 Ramsey, Jacari            11 Springbrook            39.94      38.18   3 
 11 Suero, Manuel             12 Rockville              38.84      38.25   3 
 12 Zarate, Diego             12 Northwest              37.64      38.32   2 
 13 Brown, Sean               11 Rockville              38.82      38.40   7 
 14 Rop, Kevin                12 John F Kenne                      38.46   9 
 15 Tientcheu, Yvann          12 Montgomery B                      38.47   2 
 16 Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                38.98      38.51   6 
 17 Pakou, Sergio             12 Montgomery B                      38.59   6 
 18 Cruz Tapia, Jose          12 Quince Orcha           40.58      38.65   8 
 19 Campbell, Christian       11 Walter Johns           37.86      38.68   1 
 20 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  10 Seneca Valle           40.00      38.71   4 
 21 Penda, Sone               12 Watkins Mill           39.33      38.78   5 
 22 Blair, Lud                 - John F Kenne           38.87      38.82   5 
 23 Netterville, Josh         10 Northwest              38.43      38.92   1 
 24 Bynum, Kurtis             12 Clarksburg             39.14      39.07   5 
 25 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns           39.00      39.23   2 
 26 Pryor, Marcus             12 Northwood              38.98      39.27   4 
 27 Aggrey, Derick            12 Sherwood               41.80      39.47   7 
 28 Farrell, Damon            10 Paint Branch           39.72      39.48   3 
 29 Quansah, Elton            10 Northwest              39.14      39.66   4 
 30 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest              38.92      39.71   2 
 31 McNamara, Hank            12 Richard Mont                      39.73  12 
 32 Mosquera, Jonathan        12 Clarksburg             39.14      39.78   5 
 33 Assimaidou, Oda           12 Winston Chur           40.04      39.81   5 
 34 Page, Alex                11 Richard Mont           40.89      39.83   7 
 35 White, Jerome             12 Gaithersburg           39.36      39.88   4 
 36 McFate, Lukas              - James Hubert           40.34      39.90   7 
 37 Vargas, Aaron             10 Gaithersburg           40.28      39.97   8 
 37 Bason, Carlin             10 Gaithersburg           39.62      39.97   5 
 39 Kodjo, Julian             12 Watkins Mill           40.95      40.00  10 
 40 Arefeayne, Kalabe         12 Montgomery B           40.19      40.05   6 
 41 Phillips, Nathan           9 James Hubert           41.73      40.07  15 
 42 Koppel, Amit              10 Richard Mont           39.88      40.11   4 
 43 Viera, Eric               10 Gaithersburg           40.51      40.16   8 
 44 Leacock, Cole             10 Sherwood               39.58      40.29   8 
 45 Richardson, Will          10 Bethesda-Che           40.37      40.36   9 
 46 Dues, Jamal               10 Gaithersburg           41.47      40.45   9 
 47 Vault, Nathaniel          10 Watkins Mill           41.30      40.46  11 
 48 Bryant, Zawadi            10 Winston Chur           40.83      40.52  21 
 49 Bradford-El, Khalid        - John F Kenne           40.57      40.63  20 
 50 Feliz-Platt, Adrian       11 Seneca Valle                      40.67  19 
 51 Turay, Fasineh            10 Col. Zadok M           41.70      40.69  15 
 52 Manuelo, Emmanuel         11 Paint Branch           41.64      40.78   7 
 53 Samuto, Soh               12 Springbrook            40.02      40.80   3 
 54 Beckett-Simms, Donavan    11 Seneca Valle           40.84      40.85   4 
 55 Jones, Glen               10 Paint Branch           41.96      40.87  14 
 55 Coleman, Brandon          12 James Hubert           40.81      40.87   7 
 57 Cocker, Josh              12 Poolesville            40.38      40.89   9 
 58 Psallidas, Peter          11 Quince Orcha           41.23      40.91  12 
 59 Cheema, Hyder             12 Northwest              41.69      40.95   6 
 59 Tan-Fahed, Brendan         9 Winston Chur           41.58      40.95  16 
 61 Lepe, Juan                10 Springbrook                       40.98   6 
 62 Martinez, Fredys          12 Bethesda-Che           40.10      41.01  10 
 63 Payne, Michael            10 Poolesville            41.65      41.09   9 
 64 Spiess, Chris             11 Clarksburg             42.14      41.13  13 
 65 Stuppard, Greg            11 Clarksburg             40.50      41.26   8 
 66 Bell, Tyrone              12 Northwood              45.63      41.27  20 
 67 Sandoval, Andy            12 Northwood              40.87      41.31   8 
 68 White, Alan               10 Gaithersburg           41.50      41.36  10 
 69 Brawner, Michael          12 Quince Orcha           41.29      41.40  22 
 70 Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle           48.94      41.55  20 
 71 Hannan, Jose              10 Bethesda-Che           42.94      41.56  15 
 72 Ngana, Rolf               10 Montgomery B                      41.58  18 
 72 Bezherano, Itai           12 Walter Johns           41.14      41.58   6 
 74 Nyandjo, Junior           11 Col. Zadok M                      41.64  11 
 75 Mondesir, Khaleel          9 James Hubert           42.18      41.69  18 
 76 Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che           41.83      41.78  17 
 77 Richardson, Carlos         9 Walt Whitman                      41.80  12 
 78 Fehlinger, Sidney          9 Damascus               42.65      41.97  25 
 79 Smith, Javier              9 Damascus               41.95      42.00  28 
 80 Kasik, Camden             12 Albert Einst                      42.05  16 
 81 Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest              49.64      42.06  22 
 82 Milam, Keenan              9 Gaithersburg                      42.26  13 
 83 Singleton, David           9 James Hubert           42.17      42.32  16 
 84 Turner, Justin            10 Sherwood                          42.33  14 
 85 Taylor, Nasier             - John F Kenne                      42.34  23 
 85 Thompson Jr., Darryl      10 Seneca Valle           43.56      42.34  16 
 87 Difni, Chijoke             - Paint Branch                      42.43  19 
 87 Dematatis, John           11 Paint Branch                      42.43  18 
 89 Hsu, Austin               10 Winston Chur           42.14      42.44  19 
 90 Chan, William              9 Winston Chur           42.64      42.51  23 
 91 Williams, Matthew          9 Northwood                         42.53  17 
 92 Boussouf, Elias            9 James Hubert           42.85      42.58  16 
 92 Tyler, Zion                9 Richard Mont           43.04      42.58  11 
 94 Maciver, Tariq             - John F Kenne                      42.61  20 
 95 Patel, Hari               11 Montgomery B                      42.63  12 
 95 Ledesma, Jimmy            11 Clarksburg             42.14      42.63  14 
 97 Chai, Zhenzhou             9 Winston Chur           42.64      42.67  22 
 98 Castiblanco, John          9 Damascus               42.36      42.71  22 
 98 Dye, Tristan              10 Quince Orcha           39.91      42.71  28 
100 Combs, James               9 Seneca Valle           44.45      42.73  16 
101 Lee, Paul                 11 Sherwood                          42.76  13 
102 Mohiuddin, Humza           9 Thomas S Woo           42.49      42.78  13 
103 Aze, Cedric               11 Northwest            1:25.14      42.80  25 
104 Adotey, Nathan            10 Paint Branch                      42.81  23 
105 Matthews, Timothy         12 Clarksburg             41.14      42.89  14 
106 Argaez, Fernando          12 Montgomery B                      42.91  15 
107 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che           42.37      42.95  14 
108 Lorane, Ansky              - John F Kenne                      43.01  21 
109 Shrestha, Sahil            9 Watkins Mill           40.14      43.07  11 
110 Cineda, Nathan            10 John F Kenne                      43.29  22 
111 Brizuela, Giovani         11 Damascus               41.14      43.38  18 
112 Lucas, Solomon             9 Paint Branch                      43.49  14 
113 Zou, Steven               10 Thomas S Woo           42.14      43.51  12 
114 Lambert, Sebastian        11 Sherwood               41.14      43.56  15 
115 Siddiqui, Feroz           10 Gaithersburg                      43.60  11 
116 Felder, Nicholas           - John F Kenne                      43.71  24 
117 Reyes, Edwing             12 Wheaton                           43.72  18 
118 Sayen, Salekri             9 Watkins Mill           45.03      43.79  28 
119 Uzoma, Victory             - John F Kenne           45.87      43.85  26 
120 kyeremeh, kwasi            9 Watkins Mill           42.14      43.99  11 
121 Shapiro, Cole              9 Damascus               43.84      44.00  24 
122 Galler, Scott              9 Albert Einst           44.01      44.06  20 
123 Nirgudkar, Ninad          11 Richard Mont           44.34      44.11  10 
124 Aba, Kuami                10 Paint Branch                      44.16  19 
125 Simpson, Sevaun           10 Seneca Valle           45.76      44.27  20 
126 Komiya, Shimon            11 Quince Orcha                      44.29  17 
127 Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasq  10 Wheaton                43.61      44.36  18 
128 Walker, Patrick           11 Poolesville            47.64      44.41  27 
129 Er, Sertac                10 Poolesville            47.14      44.44  22 
130 Lopez, Douglas             9 Wheaton                           44.55  24 
131 Balogun, Abdulhamid       12 Northwest              47.54      44.56  25 
132 Akinnibi, Kolawole         9 Watkins Mill           46.16      44.80  26 
133 Ibezim, Godwin            10 Gaithersburg                      45.11  13 
134 West, Leo                  9 Montgomery B           45.15      45.15  27 
135 Epps, Joshua               9 Northwest              46.42      45.27  23 
136 Xiao, Yixin               10 Quince Orcha                      45.41  26 
137 Nguyen, Minh-tri           9 Springbrook                       45.57  10 
138 Zeid, Ian                 10 Quince Orcha                      45.59  24 
139 Allen, Mico                - John F Kenne           43.77      45.69  28 
140 Ebiketie, Yvan            10 Albert Einst                      45.90  19 
141 Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B           43.56      46.07  24 
142 Escobar, William          10 Wheaton                           46.17  28 
142 Alghaffan, Mohammed        - John F Kenne           44.25      46.17  24 
144 Aguirre, Stephen           - John F Kenne           47.49      46.32  26 
145 Baiden, Nathaniel         11 Quince Orcha                      46.33  21 
146 Husband, Bryce             9 Rockville                         46.40  23 
147 Ikheola, Iheme            10 Sherwood               47.94      46.48  15 
148 Walker, Zack               9 Poolesville            47.99      46.56  25 
149 Swagart, Matthew           9 Rockville                         46.76  21 
150 Dhanak, Hardik            12 Clarksburg             43.14      46.82  17 
151 Wolfe, Brandon            11 Quince Orcha           46.05      46.91  25 
152 From pong, Kwame          10 Paint Branch                      47.02  25 
153 Stango, Zach               9 Paint Branch                      47.08  27 
154 Garland, Cameron           9 Northwest              49.14      47.36  26 
155 Bidwick, Daniel            9 Damascus               47.27      47.42  27 
156 Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che           42.67      47.58  17 
156 Soko, Sean                 9 Clarksburg             44.14      47.58  17 
158 Lievano, Alex             11 Wheaton                           47.82  23 
159 Galliani, Jesse           10 Quince Orcha                      48.03  21 
160 Fianko, Royce              9 Watkins Mill           49.27      48.18  27 
161 Moultrie, Daquan           - John F Kenne                      48.97  21 
162 Romeo, Antonio            12 Sherwood               41.14      49.03  19 
163 Emelle, Devon              9 Northwest              47.74      50.23  27 
164 Faruque, Omar             10 Seneca Valle           44.60      53.07  28 
165 Gee, Richard               9 Rockville                         56.34  26 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Oliver             12 Paint Branch         1:08.00    1:07.65   1  10   
  2 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest            1:10.81    1:08.15   3   8   
  3 Ransing, Nicholas         12 Quince Orcha                    1:08.81   3   6   
  4 Sorra, Justin             12 Quince Orcha         1:08.55    1:09.18   1   5   
  5 Di-Reumante, Andree'      11 Northwood            1:08.00    1:09.77   3   4   
  6 Agboola, Matt             12 Richard Mont         1:09.00    1:11.13   1   3   
  7 Walsh, Liam               11 Quince Orcha                    1:11.18   3   2   
  8 Adekoya, Taiwo            12 Paint Branch         1:12.00    1:11.36   2   1   
  9 Porquin, Emmanuel         12 Richard Mont         1:09.00    1:12.34   1 
 10 Bezherano, Itai           12 Walter Johns         1:14.00    1:12.40   3 
 11 Santosa, Tim              12 Clarksburg           1:10.00    1:12.88   2 
 12 Horst, Cameron            11 Damascus             1:14.93    1:13.14   4 
 13 Addrey, Salim             12 Watkins Mill         1:16.23    1:13.25   3 
 14 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville            1:15.47    1:13.72   4 
 15 Young, Corey              12 Springbrook                     1:13.84   2 
 16 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel     10 Northwest            1:12.43    1:13.92   1 
 17 McCabe, Cole              12 Quince Orcha         1:15.09    1:14.22   3 
 18 Nuako, Magnus             12 Northwood            1:12.00    1:14.27   2 
 19 Quansah, Elton            10 Northwest            1:13.63    1:14.43   5 
 20 Scott, Ryan               12 Wheaton              1:12.70    1:14.61   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Bryant         12 Wheaton              1:14.00    1:14.76   5 
 22 Latour, Jacob             12 Quince Orcha         1:17.66    1:14.83   5 
 23 Koppel, Amit              10 Richard Mont         1:16.78    1:15.49   2 
 24 Campbell, Christian       11 Walter Johns         1:12.00    1:15.64   3 
 25 Aziss Gnouwe Tomn, Darry  10 Paint Branch         1:15.00    1:15.66   1 
 26 Guh, Harrison             12 Walt Whitman                    1:15.90   4 
 27 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier  10 Seneca Valle         1:32.50    1:16.19   5 
 28 Samuto, Soh               12 Springbrook                     1:16.23   5 
 29 Odoor, Branson            11 Northwest            1:19.93    1:16.34   5 
 30 Dematatis, John           11 Paint Branch         1:18.96    1:16.39   6 
 31 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch         1:18.00    1:16.45   6 
 32 Hannan, Jose              10 Bethesda-Che         1:21.67    1:16.53   6 
 33 Sempebwa, Calvin          12 Paint Branch         1:18.00    1:16.88   6 
 34 Kane, Cameron              9 Springbrook          1:19.67    1:17.16   5 
 35 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns                    1:17.26   5 
 36 Lepe, Juan                10 Springbrook                     1:18.11   7 
 37 Smith, Renaldo             9 Sherwood             1:19.00    1:18.31   7 
 38 Konda, Uttej              12 Watkins Mill         1:23.01    1:18.48   4 
 39 Feleke, Raphael           12 Albert Einst                    1:18.79   4 
 40 Wilson, Lorenzo           11 Gaithersburg         1:16.60    1:19.36   4 
 41 Viera, Eric               10 Gaithersburg         1:20.27    1:19.73   6 
 42 Gebremariam, Amanuel      12 Albert Einst                    1:20.00   4 
 43 Kalin-salman, Selom        9 Watkins Mill         1:24.41    1:20.46   4 
 44 Roy, Tyler                 9 Poolesville          1:25.00    1:20.67   8 
 45 Patel, Hari               11 Montgomery B         1:25.76    1:21.04   8 
 46 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che         1:18.00    1:21.60   6 
 47 White, Alan               10 Gaithersburg         1:20.77    1:21.69   7 
 48 Green, Jordan             10 Paint Branch         1:23.97    1:22.00   8 
 49 Aze, Cedric               11 Northwest            1:45.00    1:22.01   9 
 50 Fernandez, Alejandro      10 Gaithersburg         1:21.52    1:22.23   7 
 51 Alvarez, Jorge            11 Paint Branch         1:23.01    1:22.40   9 
 52 Difni, Chijoke             - Paint Branch         1:28.00    1:22.87   7 
 53 Lambert, Sebastian        11 Sherwood                        1:23.23   7 
 54 Tientcheu, Yvann          12 Montgomery B                    1:23.40   8 
 55 Combs, James               9 Seneca Valle         1:28.00    1:23.75   8 
 56 Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B                    1:24.02   9 
 57 Lee, Daniel               10 Quince Orcha                    1:24.60   9 
 58 Walker, Patrick           11 Poolesville          1:30.43    1:24.87   8 
 59 Ankapong, John            11 Wheaton              1:22.00    1:24.97   8 
 60 Bidwick, Daniel            9 Damascus             1:20.00    1:26.59   8 
 61 Epps, Joshua               9 Northwest            1:40.00    1:27.44   8 
 62 Cheema, Hyder             12 Northwest            1:20.00    1:28.00   9 
 63 Balogun, Abdulhamid       12 Northwest            1:45.00    1:28.18   9 
 64 Husband, Bryce             9 Rockville                       1:28.25   9 
 65 Chen, Andy                 9 Col. Zadok M         1:35.59    1:31.68   9 
 66 Jacobsen, Michael          9 Rockville                       1:32.38   9 
 66 Lee, Chan-Seok            11 Thomas S Woo         1:25.00    1:32.38   9 
 68 Faruque, Omar             10 Seneca Valle         1:46.00    1:37.29   8 
 69 Park, Jeremy               9 Col. Zadok M                    1:43.30   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego             12 Northwest            2:00.00    1:58.16   1  10   
  2 Suero, Miguel             12 Rockville            2:01.66    1:58.58   1   8   
  3 Porquin, Emmanuel         12 Richard Mont         2:02.24    1:59.11   1   6   
  4 Agboola, Matt             12 Richard Mont         2:00.00    2:04.46   1   5   
  5 Walsh, Liam               11 Quince Orcha         2:02.84    2:04.76   1   4   
  6 Suero, Manuel             12 Rockville            2:05.54    2:05.41   1   3   
  7 O'Leary, Kevin            11 Walter Johns         2:06.77    2:05.72   1   2   
  8 Ryun Anderson, James      12 Paint Branch         2:09.00    2:05.97   3   1   
  9 Di-Reumante, Andree'      11 Northwood            2:02.00    2:05.98   2 
 10 Nadal, Nathan             12 Thomas S Woo         2:05.00    2:06.81   2 
 11 Thoms, Ben                12 Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:07.40   2 
 12 Siewe Yanga, Thierry      10 Montgomery B         2:11.24    2:08.31   3 
 13 Asfaw, Rohann             10 Richard Mont         2:02.00    2:08.57   1 
 14 Tadesse, Binyam           12 John F Kenne         2:05.00    2:09.10   2 
 15 Weingord, Sam             12 Northwest            2:26.00    2:09.88   2 
 16 Fagan, Brendan            12 Winston Chur         2:09.90    2:10.33   3 
 17 Attiogbe, Komlan          10 Northwest            2:15.00    2:10.85   5 
 18 Ransing, Nicholas         12 Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:11.08   1 
 19 Horst, Cameron            11 Damascus             2:18.59    2:11.28   4 
 20 Dematatis, John           11 Paint Branch         2:14.05    2:11.41   4 
 21 Baker, Sam                12 Bethesda-Che         2:12.97    2:11.49   3 
 22 Burklow, John Patrick     12 Walter Johns         2:13.78    2:12.20   2 
 23 Resnick, Benjamin         12 Walter Johns         2:10.11    2:12.28   2 
 24 Scott, Ryan               12 Wheaton              2:09.90    2:12.46   3 
 25 Walker, Jackson           10 Richard Mont         2:09.00    2:12.68   3 
 26 Viqueira, Joe              9 Bethesda-Che         2:18.67    2:12.81   7 
 27 Winter, Patrick           11 Walter Johns         2:11.63    2:13.25   2 
 28 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch         2:14.63    2:13.36   4 
 29 Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                         2:13.49   4 
 30 Massimino, Dominic        10 Montgomery B         2:20.00    2:13.67   5 
 31 Iqbal, Samad              11 Richard Mont         2:10.45    2:13.73   2 
 32 Woodward-Montes, Arturo   12 Winston Chur         2:15.00    2:14.30   4 
 33 Nuako, Magnus             12 Northwood            2:07.00    2:14.64   2 
 34 Kannapell, Dylan          11 Bethesda-Che         2:07.00    2:14.66   3 
 35 Stout, John               11 James Hubert                    2:14.70   3 
 36 Rodriguez, Bryant         12 Wheaton              2:26.31    2:15.09   4 
 37 Winkert, Thomas           11 Winston Chur         2:16.00    2:15.12   3 
 38 Heinzerling, Lucas        11 Bethesda-Che         2:09.00    2:15.79   4 
 39 Arunkumar, Ebenezer       10 Springbrook          2:22.91    2:16.35   3 
 40 Schellhase, Fred          12 Clarksburg           2:11.00    2:16.52   3 
 41 Wilson, Lorenzo           11 Gaithersburg         2:16.20    2:16.62   5 
 42 Latour, Jacob             12 Quince Orcha         2:15.95    2:17.01   5 
 43 Mitchell, Andrew          12 Richard Mont         2:08.00    2:17.13   3 
 44 Hanlon, Robert            12 Sherwood             2:18.13    2:17.14   5 
 45 Bezherano, Itai           12 Walter Johns         2:03.00    2:17.26   1 
 46 Geertseema, Ben           11 Montgomery B         2:20.00    2:17.37   5 
 47 Takemori, Troy            12 Seneca Valle         2:22.03    2:18.15   4 
 48 McCabe, Cole              12 Quince Orcha         2:17.02    2:18.54   4 
 49 Koppel, Amit              10 Richard Mont                    2:18.88   6 
 50 Arias, Alejandro          11 Albert Einst                    2:19.08   5 
 51 Fuentes, Francisco         9 Wheaton                         2:19.38   6 
 52 Tolessa, Jalellwak         - John F Kenne         2:28.98    2:19.71   9 
 53 Dong, Grant               10 Winston Chur         2:22.00    2:20.30   7 
 54 Lee, Martin                9 Northwest            2:17.88    2:20.37   5 
 55 Gage, Brendan             11 Rockville                       2:20.51   6 
 56 Zarynow, Alexander        11 Winston Chur         2:25.00    2:20.57   7 
 57 Feleke, Raphael           12 Albert Einst         2:18.33    2:21.37   5 
 58 Gebremariam, Amanuel      12 Albert Einst         2:20.29    2:22.13   5 
 59 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle         2:44.50    2:22.65   7 
 60 Stango, Zach               9 Paint Branch                    2:22.68   6 
 61 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst         2:18.70    2:23.01   6 
 62 Junghams, Daniel          11 Damascus                        2:23.29   6 
 63 Wonnacott, Alex           11 Quince Orcha                    2:23.44   5 
 64 Shapiro, Benjamin         10 Thomas S Woo         2:15.00    2:23.68   4 
 65 Confrey, Gary             11 Sherwood             2:22.60    2:23.97   7 
 66 Rivas, Luis               10 Damascus                        2:24.17   6 
 67 Travis, Justin            11 Rockville                       2:24.83   6 
 68 Fry, Josh                  9 Bethesda-Che         2:11.00    2:25.81   7 
 68 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valle         2:45.00    2:25.81   6 
 70 Swaminathan, Arjun        11 Winston Chur         2:23.70    2:25.87   8 
 71 Koch-Paiz, Wolfgang        9 Walter Johns         2:15.00    2:25.93   6 
 72 Kipyegon, Vincent         12 John F Kenne         2:20.64    2:26.09   9 
 73 Fernandez, Alejandro      10 Gaithersburg         2:23.29    2:26.53   6 
 74 Mara, Ethan                9 Quince Orcha         2:13.00    2:26.65   5 
 75 Mirzaie, Amin             10 Winston Chur         2:31.51    2:26.93   8 
 76 Halverson, Matthew        10 Winston Chur         2:35.00    2:27.14   8 
 77 Poulson, Andrew           12 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:27.78   9 
 78 Difni, Chijoke             - Paint Branch                    2:27.95   9 
 79 Sanusi, Kolapo            12 Seneca Valle         2:39.04    2:28.20   7 
 80 Smith, Renaldo             9 Sherwood                        2:28.50   7 
 81 Wadler, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo         2:41.85    2:28.77   4 
 82 Barney, David              9 Rockville            2:38.57    2:29.68   9 
 83 Mather, Ben                9 Bethesda-Che         2:25.00    2:30.30   7 
 84 McGrath, Paul             11 Damascus             2:41.80    2:30.34   8 
 84 Espinal, Gabriel           9 Gaithersburg         2:24.71    2:30.34   7 
 86 Reyes, Edwing             12 Wheaton              2:30.99    2:30.41   7 
 87 Mantua, Nicholas           9 Damascus             2:36.51    2:31.11   8 
 88 Lopez, Douglas             9 Wheaton              2:30.17    2:31.69   9 
 89 Page, Colin               11 Springbrook                     2:31.71   9 
 90 Yang, Austin              11 Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:33.01   8 
 91 O'Grady, Jack              9 James Hubert                    2:33.58   8 
 92 Thoms, Chris               9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:34.23   8 
 93 Husband, Bryce             9 Rockville                       2:34.26   9 
 94 Lawrence, Bradley         11 Winston Chur         2:30.75    2:34.36   8 
 95 Vedrin, Matt               - John F Kenne         2:26.06    2:35.02   9 
 96 Batchelder, Cooper         9 Bethesda-Che         2:35.00    2:35.16   9 
 97 Alvarez, Jorge            11 Paint Branch                    2:35.17   8 
 98 Huddle, John              10 James Hubert                    2:35.66   7 
 99 Majano, Christopher       10 Springbrook                     2:35.80   9 
100 Leal, Sebastian           10 Walter Johns         2:22.00    2:37.62   7 
101 Green, Jordan             10 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:39.05   8 
102 Villatoro, Aristides       - John F Kenne         2:39.36    2:39.71   9 
103 Murren, Ian               10 Winston Chur         2:52.00    2:40.91   9 
104 Dhingra, Naman            10 Northwood            2:40.00    2:41.19   9 
105 Jacobsen, Michael          9 Rockville                       2:43.47   9 
106 Lee, Chan-Seok            11 Thomas S Woo         2:50.35    2:44.44   9 
107 Nguyen, Steven            10 Wheaton              2:44.41    2:44.92   9 
108 Gacuca, Geoffrey          12 Richard Mont         2:21.90    2:50.93   6 
109 Young, Chase               9 Albert Einst                    2:52.32   9 
110 Merlos, Andres            10 Albert Einst                    2:53.38   9 
111 Wu, John                  11 Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:55.11   9 
112 Gee, Richard               9 Rockville                       3:02.27   9 
113 Dhanak, Hardik            12 Clarksburg                      3:05.35   9 
114 GarciaDeLaGarza, Angelo    9 Quince Orcha                    3:13.75   9 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         12 Richard Mont         4:31.48    4:31.41   1  10   
  2 Asfaw, Rohann             10 Richard Mont         4:37.16    4:34.87   1   8   
  3 Abebe, Michael            11 Northwood            4:45.00    4:38.66   1   6   
  4 Walsh, Liam               11 Quince Orcha         4:34.16    4:39.40   1   5   
  5 Suero, Miguel             12 Rockville            4:36.99    4:43.10   2   4   
  6 Burklow, John Patrick     12 Walter Johns                    4:44.43   1   3   
  7 Kannapell, Dylan          11 Bethesda-Che         4:41.71    4:44.50   1   2   
  8 Tegegn, Dawit             11 Springbrook          4:35.00    4:44.70   1   1   
  9 Young, Corey              12 Springbrook          4:53.45    4:45.01   2 
 10 Ryun Anderson, James      12 Paint Branch         4:40.00    4:45.54   1 
 11 Ryba, William             11 Walt Whitman                    4:46.50   2 
 12 Woodward-Montes, Arturo   12 Winston Chur         4:48.00    4:46.60   2 
 13 O'Leary, Kevin            11 Walter Johns         4:39.00    4:46.74   1 
 14 Rhoderick, Brendan        12 Northwest            4:40.00    4:48.81   1 
 15 Fagan, Brendan            12 Winston Chur         4:52.50    4:49.50   2 
 16 Iqbal, Samad              11 Richard Mont         4:57.61    4:49.88   1 
 17 Resnick, Benjamin         12 Walter Johns         4:45.00    4:50.83   1 
 18 Winter, Patrick           11 Walter Johns         4:45.00    4:51.05   1 
 19 Lockett, Ryan              9 Poolesville          4:40.00    4:51.08   2 
 20 Oxley, Josh               12 James Hubert         4:45.15    4:51.42   1 
 21 Heinzerling, Lucas        11 Bethesda-Che         4:55.00    4:52.48   2 
 22 Attiogbe, Komlan          10 Northwest            4:58.72    4:54.32   2 
 23 Mitchell, Andrew          12 Richard Mont         4:59.02    4:55.40   1 
 24 Lent, Andrew              10 Poolesville          4:50.00    4:55.46   2 
 25 Hayden, Sam               12 Walter Johns         4:48.75    4:56.61   1 
 26 Osborne, Chase             9 Northwest            4:53.40    4:56.67   2 
 27 Winkert, Thomas           11 Winston Chur         4:58.50    4:56.76   2 
 28 Walker, Jackson           10 Richard Mont         4:49.00    4:58.47   1 
 29 Siewe Yanga, Thierry      10 Montgomery B         4:59.77    4:59.67   3 
 30 Odoor, Branson            11 Northwest            5:40.00    5:00.80   2 
 31 Narayan, Shashank         11 Walter Johns         4:54.00    5:01.42   2 
 32 Macek, Ben                11 Damascus             5:12.53    5:01.70   3 
 33 Stout, John               11 James Hubert         5:07.70    5:02.81   3 
 34 Hanlon, Robert            12 Sherwood             5:04.38    5:02.97   3 
 35 Dong, Grant               10 Winston Chur         5:17.50    5:03.09   5 
 35 Mara, Ethan                9 Quince Orcha         5:12.58    5:03.09   1 
 37 Takemori, Troy            12 Seneca Valle         5:06.03    5:03.25   3 
 38 Travis, Justin            11 Rockville            5:14.67    5:03.91   5 
 39 Koch-Paiz, Wolfgang        9 Walter Johns         5:09.55    5:05.32   3 
 40 Viqueira, Joe              9 Bethesda-Che         5:10.00    5:05.40   6 
 41 Massimino, Dominic        10 Montgomery B         5:15.00    5:05.79   3 
 42 Vedrin, Matt               - John F Kenne         5:17.00    5:06.31   3 
 43 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst                    5:07.40   2 
 44 Singer, Daniel             - Walter Johns         4:50.00    5:11.11   2 
 45 O'Neil, Rory              10 Northwest            5:07.80    5:12.97   2 
 46 Fuentes, Francisco         9 Wheaton              5:20.64    5:13.04   3 
 47 Weaver, Jack              12 Poolesville          5:10.00    5:13.46   5 
 48 Geertseema, Ben           11 Montgomery B         5:18.03    5:13.80   3 
 49 Lee, Martin                9 Northwest            5:35.00    5:14.24   2 
 50 Halverson, Matthew        10 Winston Chur         5:29.90    5:14.31   6 
 51 Gebru, Yoseph             11 Paint Branch         5:05.00    5:16.01   3 
 52 Confrey, Gary             11 Sherwood             5:10.00    5:16.15   4 
 53 Weingord, Sam             12 Northwest            4:40.00    5:16.29   1 
 54 Espinal, Gabriel           9 Gaithersburg         5:21.89    5:17.20   3 
 55 Zarynow, Alexander        11 Winston Chur         5:14.21    5:17.71   5 
 56 Swaminathan, Arjun        11 Winston Chur         5:04.00    5:18.44   5 
 57 Gage, Brendan             11 Rockville            5:17.39    5:18.73   5 
 58 Wadler, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo         5:35.00    5:19.23   3 
 59 Midlam, Bryan             10 Seneca Valle         5:17.76    5:19.95   3 
 60 Kipyegon, Vincent         12 John F Kenne         5:19.26    5:20.32   3 
 61 Walker, Patrick           11 Poolesville                     5:20.57   6 
 62 Riviello, Collin          11 Col. Zadok M         5:30.43    5:21.21   4 
 63 Owens, Matthew            10 Quince Orcha                    5:22.39   3 
 64 Siressa, Elias            10 Clarksburg           5:30.02    5:23.05   3 
 65 Rivas, Luis               10 Damascus             5:13.04    5:26.72   4 
 66 Mirzaie, Amin             10 Winston Chur         6:07.80    5:26.81   6 
 67 Junghams, Daniel          11 Damascus             5:30.03    5:27.85   4 
 68 Turner, Justin            10 Sherwood             5:50.00    5:28.76   4 
 69 Samson, Temesgen          11 Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:29.49   4 
 70 Mather, Ben                9 Bethesda-Che         5:25.00    5:31.88   6 
 71 O'Grady, Jack              9 James Hubert                    5:34.25   4 
 72 Young, Diontae             9 Walter Johns         5:34.00    5:35.18   4 
 73 Mantua, Nicholas           9 Damascus                        5:37.61   5 
 74 Sanusi, Kolapo            12 Seneca Valle                    5:38.34   3 
 75 Majano, Christopher       10 Springbrook          6:09.91    5:38.63   4 
 76 McGrath, Paul             11 Damascus             5:30.00    5:41.30   5 
 77 Barney, David              9 Rockville                       5:41.37   5 
 78 Roy, Tyler                 9 Poolesville          5:30.00    5:42.12   5 
 79 Lawrence, Bradley         11 Winston Chur         5:40.60    5:43.67   5 
 80 Zeitvogel, Luca           11 Wheaton              5:30.00    5:44.55   5 
 81 Yang, Austin              11 Winston Chur         5:29.60    5:44.93   5 
 82 Dhingra, Naman            10 Northwood            5:44.29    5:45.09   4 
 83 Leal, Sebastian           10 Walter Johns         5:45.00    5:45.52   4 
 84 Murren, Ian               10 Winston Chur         5:32.00    5:45.66   6 
 85 Clark, Joseph              9 Watkins Mill         6:04.16    5:47.38   5 
 86 Valdivia, Kyle            11 Clarksburg           5:45.00    5:50.99   5 
 87 Kouyate, Mamadou          10 Springbrook                     5:53.26   4 
 88 Vargas, Jonathan          12 Watkins Mill         5:19.54    5:55.46   4 
 89 Bhatti, Jacob             11 Paint Branch         5:49.46    5:56.27   4 
 90 Woodward, John             9 Gaithersburg                    5:56.62   6 
 91 Huddle, John              10 James Hubert                    5:56.71   4 
 92 Bascal, Reynold            9 Springbrook                     5:57.42   6 
 93 Batchelder, Cooper         9 Bethesda-Che         6:00.00    5:58.61   6 
 94 Castillo, Philippe        10 Quince Orcha                    5:59.14   6 
 95 Cummings, Bryan            9 Albert Einst                    6:02.91   6 
 96 Iqbal, Wasique            11 Col. Zadok M                    6:03.10   4 
 97 O'Neale, Ryan             10 Sherwood             6:01.39    6:03.66   4 
 98 Mishra, Varun             10 Winston Chur         5:49.00    6:05.35   6 
 99 Nguyen, Steven            10 Wheaton              5:55.00    6:06.39   6 
100 Merlos, Andres            10 Albert Einst                    6:11.85   6 
101 Asfaw, Robel              10 Springbrook                     6:12.07   6 
102 Michel, Philip             9 Seneca Valle         6:10.65    6:12.15   5 
103 Levey, Adam               10 Quince Orcha         5:30.00    6:16.60   6 
104 Kidone, Aaron             12 Paint Branch         6:10.00    6:17.68   6 
105 Yohanan, Jason            12 Quince Orcha                    6:18.23   6 
106 Umanzor, Armando          10 Paint Branch         6:18.67    6:25.53   6 
107 Lee, Daniel               10 Quince Orcha         5:30.00    6:36.23   6 
108 Jiga, Andrew              11 Clarksburg           5:55.00    6:38.01   5 
109 Park, Jeremy               9 Col. Zadok M                    6:50.10   4 
110 GarciaDeLaGarza, Axel     11 Quince Orcha                    6:56.51   6 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neil, Lorenzo             12 Paint Branch         9:55.00    9:51.14   10   
  2 Tadesse, Binyam           12 John F Kenne        10:04.00    9:52.63    8   
  3 Baker, Sam                12 Bethesda-Che         9:55.85   10:03.98    6   
  4 Kirk, William             12 Rockville                      10:13.06    5   
  5 Tegegn, Dawit             11 Springbrook         10:21.66   10:18.70    4   
  6 Nadal, Nathan             12 Thomas S Woo        10:00.00   10:20.25    3   
  7 Thomas, Michael           11 Clarksburg          10:44.61   10:26.50    2   
  8 Infante, Jose             10 Northwest           10:50.00   10:28.15    1   
  9 McGovern, Shane           10 Paint Branch        11:00.00   10:28.52  
 10 Gacuca, Geoffrey          12 Richard Mont        11:20.00   10:30.37  
 11 Thoms, Chris               9 Quince Orcha        11:10.00   10:33.91  
 12 Anderson, Steven          10 Paint Branch        11:00.00   10:35.46  
 13 Arias, Alejandro          11 Albert Einst        10:35.23   10:37.29  
 14 Scherr, Preston           11 Walt Whitman                   10:38.46  
 15 Lent, Andrew              10 Poolesville         10:44.23   10:42.06  
 16 Dirlik, Greg              12 Albert Einst                   10:44.39  
 17 Psaltakis, Matthew        12 Poolesville         10:39.81   10:49.76  
 18 Sarsony, Adam             11 Rockville           11:10.30   10:51.21  
 19 Fry, Josh                  9 Bethesda-Che        10:46.52   10:54.10  
 20 Narayan, Shashank         11 Walter Johns        10:30.00   11:02.99  
 21 Singer, Daniel             - Walter Johns        10:50.81   11:16.65  
 22 Shapiro, Benjamin         10 Thomas S Woo        10:45.00   11:23.64  
 23 Majano, Christopher       10 Springbrook         12:36.75   11:33.79  
 24 Confrey, Gary             11 Sherwood            11:33.60   11:43.80  
 25 Turner, Justin            10 Sherwood                       11:50.38  
 26 Deleuth, Andrei           11 James Hubert                   11:52.90  
 27 Riviello, Collin          11 Col. Zadok M                   11:53.16  
 28 Truong, Nhan An           10 Col. Zadok M                   12:04.70  
 29 Belay, Abraham             - John F Kenne        11:16.96   12:21.65  
 30 Villatoro, Aristides       - John F Kenne                   12:32.94  
 31 Tolessa, Jalellwak         - John F Kenne        11:23.68   12:45.01  
 32 O'Neale, Ryan             10 Sherwood            12:53.01   12:52.60  
 33 Mentzell, Alex             9 Montgomery B        12:16.72   13:20.33  
 -- Tewelde, Mieron           12 Paint Branch        11:00.00         DQ   One Lap Short (10:09
 -- Mara, Ethan                9 Quince Orcha        10:48.87         DQ   One Lap Short (10:00
 -- Berhanu, Kaleb            12 Paint Branch        11:44.74         DQ   One Lap Short (10:44
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest               8.14       7.73   1  10   
  2 Jones, Dorian             12 Quince Orcha                       8.13   1   8   
  3 Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha            8.36       8.43   1   6   
  4 Pryor, Marcus             12 Northwood               8.44       8.45   4   5   
  5 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville              13.15       8.67   1   4   
  6 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest               9.19       8.86   5   3   
  7 White, Jerome             12 Gaithersburg            9.29       8.97   1   2   
  8 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch            9.02       8.99   1   1   
  9 Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                 8.93       9.03   1 
 10 Cocker, Josh              12 Poolesville             9.25       9.04   1 
 11 Daniels, Andrew           11 Northwest               8.44       9.42   3 
 12 Aze, Cedric               11 Northwest               9.64       9.48   3 
 13 Jirata, JT                12 Clarksburg             10.06       9.78   2 
 14 Martinez, Fredys          12 Bethesda-Che           10.14       9.84   5 
 14 Richardson, Will          10 Bethesda-Che            9.39       9.84   4 
 16 Romeo, Antonio            12 Sherwood               10.50       9.96   2 
 17 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle           10.37      10.02   3 
 17 Lee, Paul                 11 Sherwood               11.14      10.02   2 
 19 Riviello, Collin          11 Col. Zadok M            9.91      10.07   2 
 20 Matthews, Timothy         12 Clarksburg             10.28      10.16   3 
 20 Cao, Hoang-Thien          11 Montgomery B           10.36      10.16   2 
 22 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che           11.03      10.37   3 
 23 Sharif, Nadir             11 Wheaton                           10.46   4 
 24 Garland, Cameron           9 Northwest              10.52      10.48   4 
 25 Dhanak, Hardik            12 Clarksburg             11.24      10.70   3 
 26 Cineda, Nathan            10 John F Kenne                      10.86   4 
 27 Raeburn, Zion              9 Walt Whitman                      10.88   2 
 28 Murphy, Kalus              9 Bethesda-Che           12.19      10.93   5 
 29 Awundaga, Mazula          12 Paint Branch           10.62      10.95   4 
 30 Uzoma, Victory             - John F Kenne           11.30      11.22   4 
 31 Thompson Jr., Darryl      10 Seneca Valle           12.21      11.30   3 
 32 Taylor, Nasier             - John F Kenne           10.33      11.45   2 
 33 Mach, Welson               9 Rockville               9.31      11.84   3 
 34 Stango, Zach               9 Paint Branch           12.84      12.19   4 
 35 Nirgudkar, Ninad          11 Richard Mont           11.02      12.30   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard                                    1:36.00    1:36.96   1  10   
     1) Cruz Tapia, Jose 12             2)                                
  2 Montgomery Blair                                  1:36.00    1:37.33   2   8   
     1) Arefeayne, Kalabe 12            2) Lachnani, Hakim 12             
     3) Pakou, Sergio 12                4) Tientcheu, Yvann 12            
  3 Northwest                                         1:33.00    1:37.39   3   6   
     1) Lefeged, Troy 12                2) Wright, Shyheim 11             
     3) Daniels, Andrew 11              4) Walker, Jalen 12               
  4 John F Kennedy                                    1:36.00    1:37.69   2   5   
     1) Blair, Lud -                    2)                                
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder                               1:38.00    1:38.12   3   4   
     1) Agyemang, Emmanuel 12           2) Nyandjo, Junior 11             
     3) Obajemu, Michael 12             4) Speight, Donte 12              
  6 Gaithersburg                                      1:35.00    1:38.20   1   3   
     1) Smith, Zach 11                  2) Johnson, Zavae 12              
     3) Vargas, Aaron 10                4) Bason, Carlin 10               
  7 Seneca Valley                                                1:38.58   1   2   
     1) Thompson Jr., Darryl 10         2) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier) 10   
     3) Nazaire, Joshua 12              4) Beckett-Simms, Donavan 11      
  8 Sherwood                                          1:45.00    1:38.75   2   1   
     1) Leacock, Cole 10                2) Smith, Renaldo 9               
     3) Lambert, Sebastian 11           4) Aggrey, Derick 12              
  9 Springbrook                                                  1:38.82   3 
     1) Ramsey, Jacari 11               2) McClain, Mayen 10              
     3) Samuto, Soh 12                  4) Purnell, Jaden 12              
 10 Clarksburg                                        1:42.00    1:39.01   2 
     1) Aberin, Deric 9                 2)                                
 11 Watkins Mill                                      1:36.00    1:39.03   1 
     1) Yevoo, Edem 12                  2) Shrestha, Sahil 9              
     3) Penda, Sone 12                  4) Mapoku, Kevine 12              
 12 Watkins Mill  'B'                                 1:41.00    1:40.66   5 
     1) Addrey, Salim 12                2) Kodjo, Julian 12               
     3) Nabo, Guy 12                    4) Vault, Nathaniel 10            
 13 James Hubert Blake                                           1:41.12   2 
     1) Mondesir, Khaleel 9             2)                                
 14 Rockville                                                    1:42.52   4 
     1) Brown, Sean 11                  2) Pierre, James 11               
     3) Van Gieson, Michael 11          4) Ramirez, Marco 11              
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:45.00    1:43.69   2 
     1) Asaba, Alain 12                 2) Forbin, Joseph 12              
     3) Martinez, Fredys 12             4) Richardson, Will 10            
 16 Paint Branch                                      1:38.00    1:44.45   1 
     1) Adegun, Hafis 11                2)                                
 17 Walt Whitman                                                 1:44.98   3 
     1) Horton, Ben 9                   2) Richardson, Carlos 9           
     3) Hedberg, Robert 9               4) Ryba, William 11               
 18 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:45.00    1:46.44   5 
     1) Bynum, Kurtis 12                2)                                
 19 Paint Branch  'B'                                 1:45.00    1:47.21   5 
     1) Awundaga, Mazula 12             2)                                
 20 Damascus                                          1:43.00    1:47.73   3 
     1) Smith, Javier 9                 2) Castiblanco, John 9            
     3) Fehlinger, Sidney 9             4) Shapiro, Cole 9                
 21 Wheaton  'B'                                                 1:48.29   6 
     1) Malachi, Donovan 11             2)                                
 22 Seneca Valley  'B'                                           1:48.70   4 
     1) Myers, Joshua 12                2) Simpson, Sevaun 10             
     3) Feliz-Platt, Adrian 11          4)                                
 23 Walter Johnson                                    1:38.00    1:49.00   3 
     1) Campbell, Christian 11          2) Kim, Taewoo 12                 
     3) Rowe, Nathanial 12              4) Odzorig, Taivon 12             
 24 Northwood                                         1:40.00    1:50.09   6 
     1) Sandoval, Andy 12               2) Bell, Tyrone 12                
     3) Diop, Joshua 11                 4) Laguerre, Jaleel 9             
 25 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 1:37.00    1:51.69   5 
     1) White, Jerome 12                2) Armooh, Junior 11              
     3) Dues, Jamal 10                  4) Siddiqui, Feroz 10             
 26 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             1:42.00    1:53.32   5 
     1) Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly 9      2) West, Leo 9                    
     3) Mekonnen, Natnael 12            4) Patel, Hari 11                 
 27 John F Kennedy  'C'                               1:40.00    1:58.01   5 
     1) Lorane, Ansky -                 2)                                
 28 Clarksburg  'C'                                   1:49.00    1:58.63   6 
     1) Dhanak, Hardik 12               2)                                
 29 John F Kennedy  'B'                               1:38.00    2:02.62   4 
     1) Johnson, Kendall 11             2)                                
 30 Albert Einstein                                              2:03.52   4 
     1) Arias, Alejandro 11             2)                                
 31 Wheaton                                                      2:15.24   4 
     1) Zuniga, Enrique 10              2) Maharjan, Saramsh 12           
     3) Ellis, Perry 10                 4) Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasquale 10
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest            6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Forbin, Joseph            12 Bethesda-Che         5-06.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Netterville, Josh         10 Northwest            5-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Diop, Joshua              11 Northwood            5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Purnell, Jaden            12 Springbrook          5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  7 Sneed, Jayvon             12 Col. Zadok M                    5-04.00    2   
  8 Shrestha, Sahil            9 Watkins Mill         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.20
  8 Kouyate, Mamadou          10 Springbrook          5-02.00    5-02.00    0.20
  8 Ellis, Perry              10 Wheaton                         5-02.00    0.20
  8 Awundaga, Mazula          12 Paint Branch         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.20
  8 Lee, Paul                 11 Sherwood             5-02.00    5-02.00    0.20
 -- Boussouf, Elias            9 James Hubert                         NH  
 -- Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly   9 Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sharif, Nadir             11 Wheaton                              NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Patel, Hari               11 Montgomery B         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ledesma, Jimmy            11 Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Beamer, Perry              9 Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Phillips, Nathan           9 James Hubert                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest           15-00.00   19-09.50   10   
  2 Bell, Devon               12 Damascus            17-10.00   19-05.50    8   
  3 Arefeayne, Kalabe         12 Montgomery B        19-04.00   19-02.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Zavae            12 Gaithersburg                   19-00.75    5   
  5 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest           18-05.50   19-00.00    3.50
  5 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest           18-03.00   19-00.00    3.50
  7 Lefeged, Troy             12 Northwest           18-00.00   18-10.50    2   
  8 Pakou, Sergio             12 Montgomery B        18-00.00   18-10.00    1   
  9 Sneed, Jayvon             12 Col. Zadok M        18-03.00   18-09.50  
 10 Okombi, Patrick           11 Montgomery B        18-03.00   18-06.00  
 11 Smith, Renaldo             9 Sherwood            18-02.00   18-05.00  
 12 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch        17-08.50   18-01.50  
 13 Van Gieson, Michael       11 Rockville           19-07.50   18-00.00  
 14 Kane, Cameron              9 Springbrook         16-08.50   17-09.50  
 15 Liu, Ethan                11 Winston Chur        19-04.00   17-08.00  
 16 Cruz Tapia, Jose          12 Quince Orcha        18-01.00   17-06.50  
 17 Purnell, Jaden            12 Springbrook         18-05.00   17-03.00  
 17 Lee, Eugene               12 Northwest           15-00.00   17-03.00  
 19 Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg          17-03.25   16-08.50  
 20 Aidoo, Daniel             12 Richard Mont        15-11.00   16-08.00  
 21 Smith, Javier              9 Damascus            17-11.00   16-07.50  
 22 Rowe, Nathanial           12 Walter Johns        17-11.00   16-07.00  
 23 Armooh, Junior            11 Gaithersburg        17-02.50   16-06.50  
 24 Argaez, Fernando          12 Montgomery B        15-10.00   16-06.00  
 25 Mosley, Malik             10 Gaithersburg        17-10.50   16-05.50  
 26 Cao, Hoang-Thien          11 Montgomery B        16-07.25   16-04.50  
 27 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch        16-09.50   16-03.00  
 28 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest           16-01.50   16-02.00  
 29 Smith, Xavier             10 Clarksburg          15-00.00   15-06.00  
 29 Ledesma, Jimmy            11 Clarksburg                     15-06.00  
 31 Sharif, Nadir             11 Wheaton             14-05.50   15-03.00  
 32 Yi, Kyle                  11 Clarksburg          15-01.00   15-02.00  
 33 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che        14-05.00   14-01.00  
 34 Popkin, Louis              9 Walter Johns        12-09.50   14-00.00  
 35 Eshetu, Nathniel          12 Col. Zadok M                   13-10.50  
 36 Baiden, Nathaniel         11 Quince Orcha        13-08.25   13-09.25  
 37 Menzik, Jacob             10 Gaithersburg                   13-06.00  
 38 West, Leo                  9 Montgomery B                   13-03.00  
 39 Shapiro, Cole              9 Damascus                       13-00.00  
 40 Murphy, Kalus              9 Bethesda-Che        12-00.00   11-09.50  
 41 Siressa, Elias            10 Clarksburg                     10-11.00  
 42 Ramlal, Nicholas           9 Clarksburg                      8-08.00  
 -- Bell, Tyrone              12 Northwood           14-08.50         ND  
 -- Asaba, Alain              12 Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 -- Obajemu, Michael          12 Col. Zadok M        18-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Kyle, Victor              12 Wheaton                            FOUL  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan              9 Northwest           14-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dorian             12 Quince Orcha        44-01.50   43-07.50   10   
  2 Beckett-Simms, Donavan    11 Seneca Valle        44-01.00   42-05.00    8   
  3 Goy, Tyrek                10 Paint Branch        40-10.00   40-05.00    6   
  4 White, Jerome             12 Gaithersburg                   39-11.00    5   
  5 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest           40-06.00   39-06.00    4   
  6 Sneed, Jayvon             12 Col. Zadok M                   39-01.00    3   
  7 Aidoo, Daniel             12 Richard Mont        38-01.50   37-09.00    2   
  8 Ofosu, Bright             12 Quince Orcha        40-03.25   37-07.50    1   
  9 Ofodile, George           12 Paint Branch                   36-03.00  
 10 Leby, Chris               11 Clarksburg          36-10.00   36-02.00  
 11 Liu, Ethan                11 Winston Chur        38-10.00   35-11.00  
 12 Ramirez, Marco            11 Rockville           33-02.00   35-08.50  
 13 Kane, Cameron              9 Springbrook                    35-02.00  
 14 Awundaga, Mazula          12 Paint Branch        31-11.00   34-06.00  
 15 Yi, Kyle                  11 Clarksburg          30-00.00   32-04.00  
 15 Nakasaka, Kyle            12 Bethesda-Che        32-00.50   32-04.00  
 17 Popkin, Louis              9 Walter Johns                   29-08.00  
 -- Obajemu, Michael          12 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Nazaire, Joshua           12 Seneca Valle        35-03.00         ND  
 -- Jirata, JT                12 Clarksburg          32-04.50         ND  
 -- Nakasaka, Adam             9 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernick, Noah             12 Quince Orcha        50-06.50   49-01.00   10   
  2 Limber, Peter             12 Clarksburg          43-10.25   42-08.00    8   
  3 Nguena, Baldric           12 Springbrook         41-07.50   40-11.75    6   
  4 Ikheloa, Osajele          11 Sherwood            35-04.00   38-06.50    5   
  5 Simpson, Michael          11 Northwest           36-08.50   35-05.50    3.50
  5 Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun     12 Sherwood            39-07.25   35-05.50    3.50
  7 Grant, Ajani              10 Paint Branch        34-09.00   34-03.50    2   
  8 Thomas, Alex              11 Northwest           32-09.00   34-03.00    0.50
  8 Rowe, Leeland             12 Albert Einst        30-11.25   34-03.00    0.50
 10 Perez, Daniel             12 Northwest           31-09.25   34-00.50  
 11 Wolford, Brian            12 Quince Orcha        38-02.00   33-08.00  
 12 White, Roger              12 Paint Branch        35-08.00   33-03.25  
 13 Nguyen, Tho               12 Springbrook         34-03.50   32-09.00  
 14 Paton, Kevin              11 Northwood           34-02.50   32-05.50  
 15 Gibbs, Andrew             12 Seneca Valle        34-04.75   32-03.50  
 16 Goel, Aniket              12 Col. Zadok M        32-05.00   32-02.00  
 17 Opiekun, Joseph           12 Clarksburg          32-10.50   30-07.50  
 18 Le, Joe                   11 Wheaton             30-07.00   30-05.00  
 19 Rafter, Harrison          12 Quince Orcha        32-07.00   30-02.00  
 20 Ofori, Sidrick             9 Gaithersburg        29-09.50   29-00.00  
 21 Santosa, Tim              12 Clarksburg          28-11.25   28-02.50  
 22 Waters, Nashon             9 Clarksburg          25-11.00   27-04.75  
 23 Ghanem, Yousef            12 Rockville           22-03.50   26-10.50  
 24 Bobo, Julian               9 Col. Zadok M        22-10.25   25-07.00  
 25 Al-Rukby, Diego           10 Watkins Mill        30-00.00   25-06.00  
 26 Bhatti, Jacob             11 Paint Branch        23-01.50   24-04.00  
 27 Richardson, Michael       10 Thomas S Woo        28-00.00   22-06.50  
 28 Deen, Jasper               9 Clarksburg          25-00.00   22-02.00  
 -- Hannan, Jose              10 Bethesda-Che        23-05.50         ND  


Return to Top

Email | About