MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2000-11-25

Northeast Foot Locker Qualifiers at VanCortland Park

Boys Results

11/25/00 - 3.1 miles

        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                          Championship Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 SETON MC ANDREWS          12    QUEENSBURY         NY           15:33.3  - 

Queensbury HS
    2 BRIAN MC GOVERN           12    NEWTOWN            CT           15:34.2       

 - Fairfield Prep
    3 JUSTIN ROMANIUK           12    SUFFERN            NY           15:43.7       

    - Suffern HS
    4 PATRICK BENSEN            12    GREENFIELD         MA           15:45.4 - 
    5 BRENDAN FENNELL           10    PEARL RIVER        NY           15:45.7      

- Pearl River HS
    6 MINT HENK                 11    BRAINTREE          VT           15:46.1
    7 CHARLES MILLIOEN          12    BLUE POINT         NY           15:46.3       

 - St. Anthony's HS
    8 PETER MEINDL              11    ORCHARD PARK       NY           15:49.6      

- Orchard Park HS
    9 MARC PELERIN              11    MARLTON            NJ           15:50.1
   10 BRIAN BOYETT              12    PARSIPPANY         NJ           15:53.6
   11 MARK BRISSETTE            11    STONINGTON         CT           15:57.0
   12 SEAN DUFFY                12    HOLMES             PA           15:57.6
   13 PATRICK MOULTON           12    PELHAM             NH           15:57.8
   14 MIKE MYERS                12    VOORHEES           NJ           15:58.3
   15 JOSH PALAZOLA             12    GLOUCESTER         MA           15:59.0
   16 STEVE MUCCHETTI           11    RIDGEFIELD         CT           15:59.3
   17 NEAL GRAVES               12    ASHFIELD           MA           16:00.3
   18 OWEN WASHBURN             11    AHMERST            MA           16:02.2
   19 JESSE RAPPOLE             12    BEMUS POINT        NY           16:02.9
   20 JACK ADRIAN               12    CHEVY CHASE        MD           16:03.2
   21 WILLIAM CHRISTIAN         12    GREAT MILLS        MD           16:03.4
   22 BOBBY MEAD                12    WOODBINE           MD           16:03.6
   23 MATTHEW PIMENTEL          12    ANDOVER            MA           16:03.9
   24 JOE JACOBS                12    BLOOMINGDALE       NJ           16:04.1
   25 CHAD LYONS                12    LINDENWOLD         NJ           16:04.5
   26 EAMON BRAZUNAS            12    WAYNE              PA           16:04.7
   27 KEVIN CATLETT             11    N CHATHAM          NY           16:05.6
   28 KARL DUSEN                12    DOYLESTOWN         PA           16:06.2
   29 BEN STERN                 11    POTOMAC            MD           16:07.5
   30 PAUL LITTLE               12    ROCHESTER          NY           16:09.1
   31 ERICH FIEDLER             12    LUDLOW             MA           16:10.2
   32 BRIAN DALPIAZ             10    SAYVILLE           NY           16:11.1
   33 JONATHAN PIERCE           11    OGDENSBURG         NY           16:13.1
   34 PETER MALLETT             12    MANCHESTER         NH           16:13.5
   35 DANIEL MAZZOCCO           11    PITTSBURGH         PA           16:13.7
   36 CHRISTOPHER DRAGONE       11    SENECA FALLS       NY           16:14.0
   37 STEVEN STRELICK           12    ROCHESTER          NY           16:14.8
   38 MICHAEL PICHE             12    PEMBROKE           MA           16:15.1
   39 DAVID BURNHAM             11    SHELBURNE          MA           16:15.5
   40 JAMES CATANO              12    PEMBROKE           MA           16:16.0
   41 JEFFREY CARON             12    AUBURN             ME           16:16.2
   42 RYAN BENDER               12    INDIANA            PA           16:17.0
   43 LUCAS MEYER               12    RIDGEFIELD         CT           16:19.5
   44 JEFFREY ENGBERS           12    WHITINSVILLE       MA           16:20.1
   45 CHRIS FOSTER              12    SEVERN             MD           16:20.4
   46 BRIAN DONOVAN             12    EAST BRUNSWICK     NJ           16:20.6
   47 BRUCE HYDE                12    WAITSFIELD         VT           16:21.3
   48 JAIME F. JULIA            10    AMSTERDAM          NY           16:21.6
   49 SEAN ANASTASIA-MURPHY     11    GLOUCESTER         MA           16:22.0
   50 JAMES WIGGIN              12    WARRIORS MARK      PA           16:22.6
   51 STEVE MEINELT             12    TOPSFIELD          MA           16:23.0
   52 BEN PEISCH                12    STILL RIVER        MA           16:23.6
   53 IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC         11    COLUMBIA           MD           16:24.1
   54 ADAM HURST                12    SLATE HILL         NY           16:24.3
   55 ADRIAN HILL               12    MECHANINSVILLE     MD           16:25.7
   56 TODD GLEW                 11    BEVERLY            MA           16:26.0
   57 DAVID ATKISS              12    HATFIELD           PA           16:26.5
   58 ADAM PAICOS               12    EASTON             MA           16:26.8
   59 JONATHAN GOLDSMITH        12    SYKESVILLE         MD           16:27.7
   60 SAID AHMED                12    ROXUBRY            MA           16:28.4
   61 JUSTIN CORELLI            11    LATHAM             NY           16:28.7
   62 DAN DEICHERT              10    GIBBSBORO          NJ           16:29.7
   63 JAMES LAMOUREUX           12    KEENE              NH           16:30.1
   64 M PETERSON                12    TOTTENVILLE        NY           16:30.4
   65 RAMON LABOY               12    DANBURG            CT           16:31.3
   66 JEFF GAUDETTE             12    BIDDEFORD          ME           16:32.2
   67 ADAM AMBRUS               12    SHAMONG            NJ           16:32.6
   68 MATTHEW MUELLER           11    MARLTON            NJ           16:32.9
   69 MARCUS HERSHBERGER        12    GAITHERSBURG       MD           16:33.4
   70 TREVOR CABLE              12    FREWSBURG          NY           16:33.6
   71 BRYAN DRAGON              11    CHESHIRE           MA           16:34.0
   72 KEVIN BORRELLI            12    DICKSON CITY       PA           16:34.2
   73 BILLY VASILYADIS          12    SYOSSET            NY           16:35.5
   74 DREW WIECHNICKI           11    SANDISFIELD        MA           16:36.7
   75 ROSS TUCKER               12    KINGFIELD          ME           16:37.0
   76 JOSH WOOTON               12    W HENRIETTA        NY           16:37.5
   77 ROB MURRAY                12    BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY           16:37.7
   78 JOSH JOSEPH               12    MARLTON            NJ           16:38.0
   79 JEREMY KLAPPER            12    EAST WINDSOR       NJ           16:38.2
   80 MATT HANLON               12    SILVER SPRING      MD           16:38.7
  81 CRAIG STIASNY             12    MANCHESTER         NH           16:39.7
   82 PATRICK BAILEY            10    BEL AIR            MD           16:39.9
   83 MICHAEL LAWSON            12    FOSTER             RI           16:40.4
   84 DAVID SHENK               10    ESSEX JUNCTION     VT           16:40.7
   85 KEVIN GRAVES              11    SILVER SPRING      MD           16:41.0
   86 RYAN HAMMOND              12    HANSON             MA           16:41.4
   87 RYAN SHEEHAN              12    PITTSBURGH         PA           16:41.6
   88 AARON ANDERSON            12    GAITHERSBURG       MD           16:41.9
   89 TYSON EVENSEN             12    WEST SAND LAKE     NY           16:42.2
   90 FORREST DILLAWAY          12    LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA           16:42.5
   91 NICHOLAS GOSLING          12    MEREDITH           NH           16:43.2
   92 JEFFREY ALDEN             11    CARIBOU            ME           16:43.7
   93 BRIAN SMITH               11    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           16:44.3
   94 PATRICK MARTHA            12    WALLINGFORD        CT           16:44.6
   95 RYAN O DONNELL            11    ROSLYN             PA           16:44.9
   96 PETER CHAMBERS            12    NEWARK             NY           16:45.1
   97 STEPHEN PRYBELLA          11    SOUTHAMPTON        PA           16:45.4
   98 DANIEL TREGLIA            12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           16:45.6
   99 TIMOTHY PERRY             12    BETHEL             CT           16:45.9
  100 BRIAN MC NAMARA           12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           16:46.1
  101 MATTHEW GRIEGO            12    BLACKSTONE         MA           16:46.4
  102 LEWIS HART                12    CHAPPAGUA          NY           16:46.6
  103 TONY TRUAX                11    BARRINGTON         NH           16:46.9
  104 MATT MERERA               12    CHELTENHAM         PA           16:47.2
  105 A JOHN IANNACONE          12    HAVERTOWN          PA           16:47.4
  106 ANDREW BLAICH             12    STATEN ISLAND      NY           16:47.8
  107 COREY MANCHESTER          12    SEEKONK            MA           16:48.1
  108 JESSE SLOWIKOWSKI         10    FALLSTON           MD           16:48.4
  109 PAUL SIMAS                12    CRANSTON           RI           16:49.7
  110 JORGE VENTURA             11    HOWELL             NJ           16:50.1
  111 JARED KUVATJA             11    AUBURN             ME           16:50.8
  112 JESSE CONTARIO            12    NEWARK             NY           16:51.6
  113 PATRICK TARPY             12    YARMOUTH           ME           16:52.0
  114 KYLE PAWLACZYK            12    ORCHARD PARK       NY           16:52.4
  115 GEORGE WEINER             12    BROOKLYN           NY           16:52.8
  116 SAMUEL KIRK               12    PARADISE           PA           16:53.1
  117 ROBERT CANNON             12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           16:53.7
  118 MATTHEW VAN ANTWERP       12    OAK RIDGE          NJ           16:54.0
  119 DAN HARDING               11    PARLIN             NJ           16:54.3
  120 MATTHEW ADAMI             12    MT AIRY            MD           16:54.7
  121 KEVIN POOL                12    NEW WINDSOR        MD           16:54.9
  122 MICHAEL ALLEN             12    WEST WINFIELD      NY           16:55.2
  123 GEORGE MC ARDLE           11    BROOKLINE          MA           16:55.7
  124 SEAN MC KEON              12    MILLBURY           MA           16:56.0
  125 JOSHUA MC DOUGAL          09    PERU               NY           16:56.4
  126 RYAN MC CONNELL           12    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           16:56.7
  127 DANIEL O LOUGHLIN         11    DANBURY            CT           16:57.0
  128 FRANK MACREERY            11    BRESTER            NY           16:57.4
  129 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM          12    HAVERTON           PA           16:57.7
  130 LIAM BUTLER               12    RIVERSIDE          RI           16:58.0
  131 MATTHEW DONAHUE           11    WARWICK            RI           16:58.2
  132 MICHAEL DIDIO             11    CHURCHVILLE        PA           16:58.7
  133 KEN DI MARZIO             12    COATESVILLE        PA           16:59.0
  134 BENJAMIN VAN GIESON       12    FOSTER             RI           16:59.3
  135 STEPHEN KURCZY            12    BOZRAH             CT           16:59.5
  136 GEOFF DECKER              12    DELMAR             NY           16:59.9
  137 KYLE BERSETH              12    BEAR               DE           17:00.2
  138 JOE NORICO                10    OLNEY              MD           17:00.5
  139 MATT MC DONOUGH           12    PITTSTOWN          NJ           17:00.8
  140 BRIAN MC NEIL             12    SHREWSBURY         MA           17:01.2
  141 ISRAEL PAGAN              11    FREEHOLD TWP       NJ           17:01.5
  142 SHAWN CALABRESE           12    SPENCERPORT        NY           17:01.9
  143 CHRIS COWAN               12    HORSEHEADS         NY           17:02.3
  144 RON KIRCHNER              10    SHREWSBURY         PA           17:02.5
  145 JOHN FIOR                 12    ALBION             NY           17:02.9
  146 PATRICK GROGAN            12    NAZARETH           PA           17:03.2
  147 DAVE MC MENAMY            12    FLAMOUTH           MA           17:03.5
  148 BOBBY BOSTON              10    ALTOONA            PA           17:03.8
  149 ZACHARY HOLT              12    BETHLEHEM          PA           17:04.3
  150 DORIAN MC DONALD          11    BETHELHAM          PA           17:04.5
  151 AARON REUWER              12    TIMONIUM           MD           17:04.9
  152 JAMES MOORE               11    SOUTHAMPTON        NY           17:05.1
  153 ROB HAMPSON               11    HOLLAND            PA           17:06.9
  154 PATRICK SLATTERY          12    FLANDERS           NJ           17:07.4
  155 NOLAN TULLY               12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           17:07.7
  156 PATRICK BLAKE             12    LEBANON            CT           17:08.4
  157 STEVE DEWITT              11    ELLSWORTH          ME           17:09.1
  158 RICH ANDERSON             12    MEDIA              PA           17:09.7
  159 NATE BRIGHAM              12    PENACOOK           NH           17:10.0
  160 DANIEL KOHLER             12    GLENMONT           NY           17:10.8
  161 BRYAN HERDMAN             11    BLAIRSVILLE        PA           17:11.2
  162 JAMES CLIFFORD            12    TENAFLY            NJ           17:11.7
  163 NICK PIATTI               12    HAMPTON            NH           17:12.1
  164 SAM MAC KENZIE            12    GORTON             NY           17:12.8
  165 TOM GEER                  12    GLASTONBURY        CT           17:13.1
  166 THORIN MARKINSON          12    DANVILLE           VT           17:13.5
  167 BOB LACOVARA              11    SICKLERVILE        NJ           17:14.6
  168 NEIL GALUSKI              12    PIPERVILLE         PA           17:15.0
  169 CHRIS SATERSTAD           12    LYKENS             PA           17:15.4
  170 TYREL JENSEN              12    MARLBORO           NJ           17:15.7
  171 TERENCE LENNON            12    HOHOKUS            NJ           17:16.0
  172 PABLO DURANA              11    ANDOVER            MA           17:16.3
  173 CHRISTOPHER COYNE         12    WEST GROVE         PA           17:16.8
  174 DOUG MC AVOY JR           12    PENFIELD           NY           17:17.4
  175 STUART GILLESPIE          12    LAKEVILLE          CT           17:17.7
  176 BRIAN MURPHY              12    IJAMSVILLE         MD           17:18.9
  177 GRZEGORZ KALINKA          12    THOMASTON          CT           17:20.3
  178 JON BRAUN                 12    CORFU              NY           17:20.6
  179 WILLIAM HOLLISTER         11    COLLEGEVILLE       PA           17:21.6
  180 JEFF HUTTON               12    EMPORIUM           PA           17:22.2
  181 BEN HEBDON                11    GORTON             NY           17:24.3
  182 BRIAN BRESLIN             12    QUINCY             MA           17:25.0
  183 CHRISTOPHER GAULIN        12    QUEENSBURY         NY           17:26.3
  184 STEVE SANKO               12    HAZLETON           PA           17:26.6
  185 NELSON CASTRO             11    ELIZABETH          NJ           17:27.1
  186 DOUG THOMASEY             12    MIDDLESEX          NJ           17:27.4
  187 MICHAEL DREESEN           12    BOXFORD            MA           17:27.8
  188 KEVIN GOFF                12    SUFFIELD           CT           17:28.1
  189 MAKSUDUL ALI              11    CLARKSBURG         MD           17:28.5
  190 JOSHUA CHAKARIAN          11    DERRY              NH           17:28.7
  191 IAN HUNT                  12    WOBURN             MA           17:29.3
  192 SEAN FLYNN                11    KENSINGTON         CT           17:29.7
  193 WILLIAM BUCKENMEYER       11    ALEXANDER          NY           17:30.1
  194 JARED HOFFMAN             11    NASHUA             NH           17:30.4
  195 TAYLOR ROGERS             12    LEBANON            NH           17:30.8
  196 JOSIAH WHITE              11    ROYALSTON          MA           17:31.1
  197 JUSTIN GRAVES             12    MIDDLETOWN         RI           17:31.5
  198 RAYMOND FAN               12    NASHUA             NH           17:32.5
  199 STEPHEN CARR              11    WOLCOTT            CT           17:33.5
  200 TURNER ZAMORE             11    SOUTH HERO         VT           17:33.9
  201 ALAN WILLIAMS             12    THOMASTON          CT           17:34.2
  202 PAT MC HENRY              12    HARLEYSVILLE       PA           17:34.9
  203 ADRIAN MARTINEZ           11    CONCORD            MA           17:36.0
  204 SID BITTINGER             11    MIDLAND            MD           17:37.2
  205 MICHAEL LAHM              12    WILMINGTON         DE           17:39.1
  206 CHIRS REPKA               12    HIGHTSTOWN         NJ           17:39.5
  207 TRENT SLACUM              12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           17:40.1
  208 ANDREW MANDEVILE          12    CUMBERLAND         RI           17:41.0
  209 CHRISTOPHER SLOANE        12    NORTH POTOMAC      MD           17:41.8
  210 MICHAEL TANTINO           12    NORTH WALES        PA           17:42.4
  211 TIMOTHY MEEHAN            11    LIMA               NY           17:42.7
  212 TIM GALEBACH              12    ANDOVER            MA           17:43.1
  213 AARON NORTON              11    BATH               ME           17:45.1
  214 ARTHUR JOZWIAK            12    CHEEKTOWAGA        NY           17:47.0
  215 CARL SCHMIDT              12    RIDGEFIELD         CT           17:51.3
  216 MATT CORNWELL             12    WHITE HALL         MD           17:52.0
  217 KEITH KRIEGER             10    MARLTON            NJ           17:55.4
  218 RYAN COON                 12    CLYMER             NY           17:56.0
  219 ROB ROBERTSON             11    COATESVILLE        PA           17:56.7
  220 DANIEL LOUNSBURY          12    MELROSE            MA           17:59.0
  221 MATTHEW STROHL            12    BRANCHBURG         NJ           18:01.9
  222 MARK RABINOWITZ           12    OLD BRIDGE         NJ           18:04.3
  223 STEPHEN BLOOM             11    ROCKVILLE          MD           18:06.2
  224 NIC HANSEN                12    HARVARD            MA           18:08.2
  225 LARRY PETRY               12    SYRACUSE           NY           18:10.3
  226 DAN HALL                  12    DENY               NH           18:11.6
  227 ROBERT TILLOTSON          12    RYE                NY           18:14.6
  228 MIKE FOLEY                10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           18:15.5
  229 ADAM THOMAS               12    PT PLEASANT        NJ           18:16.9
  230 BRADLEY SCHMIDT           12    WINE HILL          NJ           18:20.1
  231 PATRICK HAAS              12    BETHLEHEM          PA           18:23.5
  232 DREW BIRI                 11    MONMOUTH JCT       NJ           18:26.3
  233 MICHAEL MURPHY            11    BRONXVILLE         NY           18:29.8
  234 DEREK STORBECK            12    WAYNE              NJ           18:30.2
  235 JONATHAN HEALEY           12    WAYNE              NJ           18:35.3
  236 PATRICK WALES DINAN       12    WATERBURY          VT           18:36.6
  237 JEFFREY BARTOLONI         12    QUINCY             MA           18:37.0
  238 JOE KLING                 12    NORRISTOWN         PA           18:37.7
  239 ROBERT SANTORO            11    NORTH EASTON       MA           18:39.0
  240 JEFFREY HERBERT           10    BRANCHBURG         NJ           18:39.8
  241 JOHN DENSMORE             12    BEL AIR            MD           18:44.0
  242 MICHAEL O BRIEN           11    NEWTON             NJ           18:45.8
  243 BRIAN ROTH                12    PHILADELPHIA       PA           18:46.1
  244 MATTHEW MANDEL            12    WESTBURY           NY           18:51.2
  245 CARLOS HOYOS              12    FARMINGDALE        NY           18:53.9
  246 ART SHERRY                12    VICTOR             NY           19:07.0
  247 WILLIAM SHIMER            11    BETHLEHEM          PA           19:08.8
  248 DAVID PICKETT             12    SEVERN             MD           19:15.6
  249 CHRIS HEALEY              12    WAYNE              NJ           19:27.7
  250 PATRICK CLANCY            10    PINE BEACH         NJ           19:39.2
  251 JASON SHOEMAKER           12    BETHLEHEM          PA           19:41.6
  252 JOSHUA KEATING            12    HARVARD            MA           20:02.1
  253 JASON RUBY                12    BALTIMORE          MD           20:03.4
  254 DONALD BUTTS              12    BATAVIA            NY           20:05.9
  255 ADAM KAHABKA              12    CORFU              NY           20:26.8
  256 WILLIAM CUMMISKEY         12    ARMONK             NY           21:00.2
  257 ALEXANDER JERMOLOW        12    ALEXANDER          NY           21:14.3
  258 MARK FERENE               12    BALTIMORE          MD           21:49.4

               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP BOY'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            1    3    5    7    8  (19) (27) =    24
          SETON MC ANDREWS, JUSTIN ROMANIUK, BRENDAN FENNELL, CHARLES MILLIOEN,
          PETER MEINDL, JESSE RAPPOLE, KEVIN CATLETT
  2. MA
            4   15   17   18   23  (30) (33) =    77
          PATRICK BENSEN, JOSH PALAZOLA, NEAL GRAVES, OWEN WASHBURN,
          MATTHEW PIMENTEL, ERICH FIEDLER, MICHAEL PICHE
  3. NJ
            9   10   14   24   25  (38) (44) =    82
          MARC PELERIN, BRIAN BOYETT, MIKE MYERS, JOE JACOBS,
          CHAD LYONS, BRIAN DONOVAN, DAN DEICHERT
  4. CT
            2   11   16   36   46  (54) (55) =   111
          BRIAN MC GOVERN, MARK BRISSETTE, STEVE MUCCHETTI, LUCAS MEYER,
          RAMON LABOY, PATRICK MARTHA, TIMOTHY PERRY
  5. MD
           20   21   22   29   37  (41) (42) =   129
          JACK ADRIAN, WILLIAM CHRISTIAN, BOBBY MEAD, BEN STERN,
          CHRIS FOSTER, IZUDIN MEHMEDOVIC, ADRIAN HILL
  6. PA
           12   26   28   32   35  (40) (43) =   133
          SEAN DUFFY, EAMON BRAZUNAS, KARL DUSEN, DANIEL MAZZOCCO,
          RYAN BENDER, JAMES WIGGIN, DAVID ATKISS
  7. NH
           13   31   45   49   52  (56) (65) =   190
          PATRICK MOULTON, PETER MALLETT, JAMES LAMOUREUX, CRAIG STIASNY,
          NICHOLAS GOSLING, TONY TRUAX, NATE BRIGHAM
  8. VT
            6   39   51   66   68  (69)      =   230
          MINT HENK, BRUCE HYDE, DAVID SHENK, THORIN MARKINSON,
          TURNER ZAMORE, PATRICK WALES DINAN
  9. ME
           34   47   48   53   58  (59) (64) =   240
          JEFFREY CARON, JEFF GAUDETTE, ROSS TUCKER, JEFFREY ALDEN,
          JARED KUVATJA, PATRICK TARPY, STEVE DEWITT
 10. RI
           50   57   60   61   62  (63) (67) =   290
          MICHAEL LAWSON, PAUL SIMAS, RYAN MC CONNELL, LIAM BUTLER,
          MATTHEW DONAHUE, BENJAMIN VAN GIESON, JUSTIN GRAVES


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                             Senior Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 MICHAEL AHEARN            12    DANBURY            CT           16:39.0
    2 TIMOTHY CREEDON           12    HOLDEN             MA           16:44.6
    3 FLOYD MAYNE               12    UNIONDALE          NY           16:49.4
    4 RYAN SOLTAN               12    SAYVILLE           NY           16:54.4
    5 LEE STANTON               12    FAIR HAVEN         VT           17:02.9
    6 WESTON CROSS              12    SKANEATELES        NY           17:05.3
    7 MORGAN BYRNE              12    EPPING             NH           17:05.9
    8 BENJAMIN BRACKETT         12    KEENE              NH           17:06.4
    9 RUBEN HARUTUNIA           12    CHEVY CHASE        MD           17:06.9
   10 JEFF BLASS                12    CROFTON            MD           17:08.5
   11 CHRIS KUIL                12    CONCORD            NH           17:08.8
   12 JEFF CONROY               12    PITTSBURGH         PA           17:10.4
   13 TYSON SNADER              12    LANCASTER          PA           17:11.1
   14 TOM VOGL                  12    SCARSDALE          NY           17:14.8
   15 SEAN LESNIAK              12    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:16.1
   16 KEITH MILLER              12    DILLSBURG          PA           17:17.4
   17 TIMOTHY GOODWIN           12    WARWICK            RI           17:17.9
   18 MICHAEL FLEG              12    CLARKSVILE         MD           17:18.7
   19 ZEKE PHILLIPS             12    NEWTON             MA           17:19.4
   20 SCOTT MINER               12    YORK               PA           17:19.8
   21 SHAWN FAHL                12    WILLIAMSPORT       PA           17:20.3
   22 STEVEN CARLSON            12    COOPERSTOWN        NY           17:20.7
   23 JESSE STUMP               12    HUGHESVILLE        MD           17:21.7
   24 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON       12    RIDGEFIELD         CT           17:22.3
   25 MATT COLLINS              12    RAMSEY             NJ           17:24.2
   26 STEPHEN DOLBY             12    HAMLIN             NY           17:28.5
   27 CRAIG SCHMIDT             12    ANNAPOLIS          MD           17:29.5
   28 SCOTT SHORTLIDGE          12    THORNDALE          PA           17:30.9
   29 JAMES WHITE               12    ROYALSTON          MA           17:32.2
   30 JUSTIN LOFFREDO           12    WADING RIVER       NY           17:36.5
   31 RYAN CONNORS              12    RIVERSIDE          RI           17:36.9
   32 MICHAEL SHAPIRO           12    SILVER SPRING      MD           17:38.1
   33 RYAN MC GARRY             12    SAYVILLE           NY           17:39.1
   34 MICHAEL GERMANO           12    FAIRPORT           NY           17:40.5
   35 ROBERT JUDSON             12    WILLIAMSPORT       PA           17:43.2
   36 JAMES SULLIVAN            12    STERLING           MA           17:43.7
   37 MICHAEL ST THOMAS         12    CUMBERLAND         RI           17:44.3
   38 MIKE KAMINSKY             12    MECHANICSBURG      PA           17:46.8
   39 ANTHONY CALINGO           12    CONGERS            NY           17:48.1
   40 CHRIS KESSLER             12    MT LAUREL          NJ           17:49.2
  41 KEVIN HURLEY              12    MARLTON            NJ           17:50.1
   42 DAN MORO                  12    STERLING           MA           17:51.4
   43 CARLDRICKISS HAYMON       12    COLUMBIA           MD           17:53.7
   44 ANDREW ROBERTS            12    ROCKLAND           MA           17:54.8
   45 ANDY TALAROWSKI           12    HAVERTOWN          PA           17:56.6
   46 STEFAN FRAUNDORFER        12    JACKSON            NJ           17:57.4
   47 SEAN MC GEHEE             12    COLUMBIA           MD           17:58.2
   48 DAVID PETRUCCELLI         12    STERLING           MA           17:58.8
   49 SHAWN STRAWBRIDGE         12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           17:59.7
   50 BEN FEIDNER               12    SHORTSVILLE        NY           18:00.2
   51 CHRIS BENNER              12    PARKSBURG          PA           18:00.7
   52 KHURRAN KHAN              12    BELLEVILLE         NJ           18:02.9
   53 CHRIS CARROLL             12    LAWRENCE           NJ           18:03.4
   54 CHRIS MANSFIELD           12    BLACKSTONE         MA           18:04.5
   55 MATTHEW BOWMAN            12    PARKSBURG          PA           18:05.1
   56 MICHAEL RAFFAELE          12    OLD GREENWICH      CT           18:05.8
   57 MICHAEL SHUFFLETON        12    EAST HAMPSTEAD     NH           18:06.1
   58 MATTHEW GANGI             12    WOBURN             MA           18:06.4
   59 RILEY JENNIFER            12    COLUMBIA           MD           18:07.9
   60 PAUL TUONI                12    WILMINGTON         DE           18:09.0
   61 ANDREW BENNETT            12    WILMINGTON         DE           18:09.2
   62 JASON RAFOTH              12    ODENTON            MD           18:10.0
   63 JASON SPARKMAN            12    ANNAPOLIS          MD           18:10.4
   64 CHARLES SUSSMAN           12    WALLINGFORD        CT           18:10.9
   65 IAN COOK                  12    OLIVEBRIDGE        NY           18:12.1
   66 CRAIG HAAS                12    ODENTON            MD           18:12.8
   67 MATTHEW MC GUIRE          12    BRAINTREE          MA           18:13.3
   68 JOSHUA STEWART            12    CROFTON            MD           18:13.6
   69 ANDREW BRACKMANN          12    LONG VALLEY        NJ           18:13.9
   70 ANDREW VANDEGRIFT         12    WEST NORRITON      PA           18:14.2
   71 JOEY PANARESE             12    NEWTON             MA           18:15.5
   72 PETER KNICKERBOCKER       12    PARKESBURG         PA           18:15.9
   73 ALEXANDER MAYBARDUK       12    WOODSTOCK          CT           18:18.2
   74 ULYSSIS BURKHOLDER        12    EPHRATA            PA           18:18.6
   75 ADAM DENNISON             12    MARATHON           NY           18:18.9
   76 STEPHEN LANG              12    HAVERTOWN          PA           18:19.9
   77 BRIAN KELLY               12    ARNOLD             MD           18:20.5
   78 SCAN HOLLARS              12    SYKESVILLE         MD           18:20.8
   79 BRYAN TOMLE               12    DOVER              NH           18:21.3
   80 BENJAMIN SHABABO          12    HAVERTOWN          PA           18:21.6
   81 ANDREW SMART              12    PENN YAN           NY           18:22.1
   82 CHRISTOPHER SHULHA        12    ROCKY POINT        NY           18:22.7
   83 TED PLATT                 12    NORTH ANDOVER      MA           18:23.4
   84 DANIEL RAPOSA             12    BATHLEHEM          PA           18:23.8
   85 AARON BEABER              12    LAWRENCEVILLE      NJ           18:24.8
   86 JUSTIN CRAIN              12    HORSEHEADS         NY           18:25.9
   87 SAM GRAY                  12    ESSEX JCT          VT           18:26.5
   88 WILLIAM DOWNEY            12    WESTPORT           CT           18:27.1
   89 STEPHEN MARKO             12    CHESHIRE           MA           18:27.5
   90 BRIAN DENSMORE            12    CANADAIGUA         NY           18:27.8
   91 DAVE DUBUC                12    SOUTH HADLEY       MA           18:28.8
   92 SEAN MAGARELLI            12    WEST ORANGE        NJ           18:29.2
   93 KYLE LAWSON               12    ADAMS              MA           18:29.4
   94 NICK HARRIS               12    PALISADES PARK     NJ           18:29.9
   95 NATE PARENTI              12    BEARSVILLE         NY           18:30.2
   96 BOB NEIDLINGER            12    BURT               NY           18:32.6
   97 RYAN BARKLEY              12    COLUMBIA           MD           18:33.5
   98 CHRIS RITTER              12    PITTSBURGH         PA           18:34.1
   99 MICHAEL MEDEIROS          12    PLAINVILLE         MA           18:35.0
  100 TYRONE LECATO             12    COATESVILLE        PA           18:36.2
  101 RUSSELL MORSEMANN III     12    ADDISON            NY           18:36.9
  102 GREGORY SAIA              12    BRAINTREE          MA           18:37.3
  103 GEORGIE MACLEOD           12    WALLINGFORD        CT           18:37.6
  104 ERIK IVERSON              12    WEBSTER            NY           18:38.0
  105 BEN WISNIEWSKI            12    WEBSTER            NY           18:38.4
  106 COLIN MIDDLETON           12    OXFORD             MD           18:39.0
  107 ANTON KROTOV              12    BROOKLYN           NY           18:40.3
  108 PAUL RUPPRECHT            12    YONKERS            NY           18:40.6
  109 RICHARD TRULL             12    RANDOLPH           MA           18:41.1
  110 CHRIS HECHT               12    CONGERS            NY           18:41.4
  111 THOMAS ROBINSON           12    ST JOHNSBURY       VT           18:41.9
  112 PAUL SHEAFFER             12    PARKESBURG         PA           18:42.3
  113 BRAD ANTLITZ              12    SENERNA PARK       MD           18:42.8
  114 ERIC ROONEY               12    MANTUA             NJ           18:43.3
  115 JUSTIN FLINTROP           12    ROCKY POINT        NY           18:46.4
  116 NATHAN ZAHM               12    DAYTON             MD           18:46.6
  117 JEFF SWEET                12    ROCHESTER          NY           18:47.1
  118 JESSE O DONNELL           12    GOGOTA             NJ           18:48.0
  119 ANDREW REED               12    AMSTERDAM          NY           18:48.4
  120 JEFF BANKS                12    SICKLERVILLE       NJ           18:49.2
  121 THOMAS POWERS             11    SHERRILL           NY           18:50.8
  122 NATHANAEL SINGER          12                                    18:51.4
  123 PHILIP SELMER             12    MT AIRY            MD           18:52.6
  124 DAVID SWIMM               12    CATONSVILLE        MD           18:53.3
  125 JASON HOLMES              12    SOUTH HADLEY       MA           18:53.8
  126 SHAWN BENWAY              12    ANCASVILE          CT           18:55.0
  127 TIMOTHY EVANS             12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           18:55.7
  128 MATHEW LABBEE             12    ADAMS              MA           18:56.5
  129 JUSTIN WARRINGTON         12    RUTLAND            MA           19:00.7
  130 DOUGLAS HUGHES            12    PLYMOUTH           MA           19:01.8
  131 MARK OBERST               12    ROCHESTER          NY           19:02.7
  132 THOMAS ANZIANO            12    SAYVILLE           NY           19:03.5
  133 JOHN CONNELLY             12    FOXBOROUGH         MA           19:04.4
  134 JUSTIN SEROTA             12    CLARKSVILLE        MD           19:05.8
  135 JAMES KOSKY               12    FLUSHING           NY           19:07.9
  136 SETH DAY                  12    WILLIAMSPORT       PA           19:08.2
  137 STEPHEN SELVAGGIO         12    EASTON             PA           19:08.6
  138 WESLEY LOMAX              12    MORRISTOWN         NJ           19:11.3
  139 SEAN HUGHES               12    WOODSTOCK          CT           19:12.2
  140 IAN FERRARA               12    WARWICK            RI           19:12.8
  141 CHRIS CORNACHIONE         12    WEBSTER            NY           19:13.0
  142 JUSTIN PENTZ              12    MOUNT LAUREL       NJ           19:13.3
  143 NATHAN TOLEMAN            12    PENFIELD           NY           19:14.4
  144 STEVEN BARKOWSKI          12    QUINCY             MA           19:14.6
  145 JAMIE JOHNSTONE           12    ODENTON            MD           19:15.3
  146 JEREMY CHIPCHASE          12    ADAMS              MA           19:15.6
  147 NICK STEPANI              12    COATESVILLE        PA           19:19.6
  148 SEAN MC DONOUGH           12    STERLING           MA           19:19.8
  149 ADAM HOLLOWAY             12    ROCHESTER          NY           19:24.3
  150 CLIFF PETERSON            12    ODENTON            MD           19:26.2
  151 DANIEL SCHMIERER          12    WALLINGFORD        CT           19:28.8
  152 MICHAEL LEAHEY            12    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ           19:29.9
  153 JUSTIN MC INERNEY         12    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:30.5
  154 RYAN MAYER                12    SMITHVILLE         NJ           19:31.4
  155 BRIAN DEHAVEN             12    RANDOLPH           NJ           19:32.3
  156 RYAN CHITWOOD             12    ANNAPOLIS          MD           19:33.0
  157 MARK WAITING              12    RANDOLPH           MA           19:33.3
  158 FRANK FARIA               12    PORTSMOUTH         RI           19:33.5
  159 JUSTIN CONNER             12    THOMASTON          CT           19:34.0
  160 BRYAN JENKINS             12    CROFTON            MD           19:34.6
  161 ANTHONY SERRAVITE         12    BELLMORE           NY           19:34.8
  162 DAVID TANNASCOLI          12    WEBSTER            NY           19:36.1
  163 JOSHUA YACOBUCCI          12    BARRINGTON         NH           19:36.9
  164 SCOTT THOMAS              12    NORTH ANDOVER      MA           19:37.9
  165 JORDAN BRACKETT           12    MECHANICSBURG      PA           19:38.8
  166 NATHAN CRISWELL           12    NOTTINGHAM         PA           19:39.5
  167 JAMES WESTERN             12    OGDENSBURG         NJ           19:41.1
  168 TIMOTHY DUNNE             12    SUMMIT             NJ           19:43.4
  169 KELLEY ROWE               12    STRAFFORD          NH           19:49.3
  170 JEFFREY GREEN             12    WATERLOO           NY           19:49.7
  171 BRAD TREADWAY             12    PARKSBURG          PA           19:50.2
  172 JOSEPH RAUCH              12    LANDENBERG         PA           19:50.9
  173 BRIAN GLODNICK            12    NEWARK             DE           19:51.1
  174 DANIEL TUOHEY             12    SPRINGFIELD        MA           19:52.2
  175 RICHARD PAPROCKI          12    ROCHESTER          NY           19:55.7
  176 MATTHEW BAKER             12    DOWNINGTOWN        PA           20:06.6
  177 DANIEL PFLOCK             12    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:08.8
  178 WADE WITMER               12    RANDOLPH           MA           20:10.2
  179 JACOB WADE                12    COATESVILLE        PA           20:13.1
  180 PATRICK OSTRYE            12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           20:20.5
  181 MICHAEL HALLSTROM         12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           20:22.4
  182 JEFFERY COLLINS           12    NORWELL            MA           20:24.7
  183 MICHEL ESPINOSA           12    MEDIA              PA           20:26.9
  184 TED SARKISSIAN            12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:27.6
  185 ROBERT MILLETTE           12    ROCKLAND           MA           20:32.3
  186 CHARLES SEIFERT           12    MILLERSVILE        MD           20:33.7
  187 JUSTIN LAING              12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:35.3
  188 WILLIAM ANDERSON          12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           20:36.1
  189 JOHN PALABRICA            12    PRINCETON JCT      NJ           20:41.5
  190 JEFF SAVARY               12    SHESHIRE           MA           20:48.6
  191 DAVID SIMMONS             12    GLENBURN           ME           20:50.6
  192 GERARD PORTER             12    ROCHESTER          NY           20:53.5
  193 MATT GARCIA               12    CLIFTON            NJ           20:55.1
  194 KEITH DOWNEY              12    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:58.9
  195 DANIEL BARD               12    RED HOOK           NY           21:02.8
  196 MATTHEW BRYDEN            12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           21:06.3
  197 ADAM STAZER               12    WOODSTOCK          CT           21:07.7
  198 PAUL GRIFFITH             12    QUINCY             MA           21:17.3
  199 GREGORY WEBER             12    TIMONIUM           MD           21:24.0
  200 MATTHEW HOLUMZER          12    PINE BUSH          NY           21:25.8
  201 HECTOR W. JULIA           12    AMSTERDAM          NY           21:30.5
  202 MICHAEL LONGARO           12    SAYVILLE           NY           21:34.4
  203 JAMIE GONZALES            10    BROOKLYN           NY           21:42.8
  204 TIM MILLER                12    SOMERS POINT       NJ           21:43.5
  205 BEN STEVENS               12    MEDFORD            MA           21:43.7
  206 BEN KRUGER                12    LEROY              NY           21:55.6
  207 JEREMY HSIEH              12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           21:57.3
  208 MIKE BOUTROSS             12    NORWELL            MA           22:06.3
  209 NATHAN SAPERIA            12    WEST BOYLSTON      MA           22:08.1
  210 VINCENT LO PROTO          12    CLIFTON            NJ           22:09.4
  211 ANDREW MAGDA              12    DUMONT             NJ           22:16.6
  212 DAN KALIN                 12    WEBSTER            NY           22:22.3
  213 DANIEL MASNY              12    FAIRPORT           NY           22:31.0
  214 MICHAEL ZICCARDI          12    LINWOOD            NJ           22:43.9
  215 MIKE SMITH                12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           22:47.0
  216 SCOTT SYMS                12    SEVERNA            MD           22:48.7
  217 RYAN SIU                  12    NORWELL            MA           22:58.4
  218 BRIAN BLOCK               12    WEBSTER            NY           23:09.9
  219 JOHN LUTZ                 12    LINWOOD            NJ           23:11.6
  220 CHRISTOPHER MONACO        12    CLIFTON            NJ           23:22.0
  221 PATRICK CLOUGHERTY        12    ROCKLAND           MA           23:23.5
  222 JUSTIN VAN ALMELO         12    GROTON             NY           24:12.8
  223 PHILIP LE                 12    RANDOLPH           MA           24:17.5
  224 JONAS ERICKSON            12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           24:19.7
  225 KEVIN CLARK               12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           24:23.6
  226 CRAIG RIDOSH              12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           24:45.2
  227 MARK FISH                 12    MARATHON           NY           24:58.7
  228 DANIEL BLANEY             12    NORWELL            MA           26:00.0
  229 THOMAS LYNCH              12    NORWELL            MA           26:00.2
  230 DENNIS LEARY              12    NORWELL            MA           26:00.5
  231 KEVIN FINNERAN            12    NORWELL            MA           26:00.7

               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                             Junior Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 ANDREW WIGTON             11    ROCHESTER          NY           16:32.0
    2 PATRICK MORASSE           11    LOWELL             MA           16:38.4
    3 MICHAEL CHARRON           11    JEWETT CITY        CT           16:39.0
    4 JAMES MULLALY             11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           16:43.1
    5 JIM BRADY                 11    BEVERLY            MA           16:47.5
    6 JOSEPH LESNIAK            11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           16:48.7
    7 BRENDAN DOUGHTERY         11    PLYMOUTH           MA           16:54.4
    8 STEVE CREEK               11    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY           16:55.5
    9 K C BROWN                 11    CRANFORD           NJ           16:56.5
   10 WILL KNOX                 11    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           16:58.1
   11 WILLIAM DUFFY             11    TIMONIUM           MD           16:59.3
   12 CHAD FOSTER               11    WESTFORD           MA           17:01.7
   13 ROSS THOMS                11    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:04.6
   14 MATTHEW LACEY             11    AMHERST            MA           17:05.9
   15 CRAIG FOUNTAIN            11    EAST GREENWICH     RI           17:06.4
   16 SAM PECORARO              11    LOCKPORT           NY           17:07.2
   17 MICHAEL TARANTINO         11    ROCHESTER          NY           17:07.5
   18 EUGENE MC AULIFFE         11    REISTERSTOWN       MD           17:09.6
   19 MARK TURNER               11    MECHANICSBURG      PA           17:10.2
   20 BEN MURPHY                11    SYRACUSE           NY           17:10.8
   21 ERIC TRUMBLE              11    WATERLOO           NY           17:11.3
   22 MATTHEW HALEY             11    MIDDLETON          MA           17:11.7
   23 DOMENIC PANZA             11    HOLLAND            PA           17:12.0
   24 JOE MC CANN               11    WHARTON            NJ           17:12.4
   25 AUSTIN KNIGHT             11    NEWARK             DE           17:12.9
   26 AMBRA PATEL               11    LAKE HIAWATHA      NJ           17:13.8
   27 ERIK BROWN                11    TINTON FALLS       NJ           17:17.6
   28 PATRICK BURFORD           11    BELMORE            NY           17:20.1
   29 RANDOLF HOHLWECK          11    WHITE PLAINS       NY           17:20.5
   30 BOBBY RIVARD              11    ESSEX JCT          VT           17:21.1
   31 ANDERSON TEJADA           11    WEST NEW YORK      NJ           17:21.3
   32 KRISTIAN JORGENSEN        11    CENTEREACH         NY           17:22.1
   33 CHRIS MULDOON             11    ROBESONIA          PA           17:22.7
   34 ERICK KOCHO               11    PLEASANTVILLE      NY           17:23.0
   35 SEAN CONLON               11    BEVERLY            MA           17:23.8
   36 OWEN KIELY                11    ATHOL              MA           17:24.4
   37 KEVIN SULLIVAN            11    KEENE              NH           17:25.1
   38 KYLE HOEDBECKE            11    STREET             MD           17:25.5
   39 JOHN LOEHR                11    SELDEN             NY           17:25.7
   40 BRIAN SCOTT               11    PRINCETON JCT      NJ           17:27.0
   41 BOBBY WOLF                11    POTTSTOWN          PA           17:28.1
   42 MATTHEW VANBLARGAN        11    ALTOONA            PA           17:28.3
   43 RYAN HOHM                 11    SYRACUSE           NY           17:28.6
   44 WYATT GOLDING             11    BANTAM             CT           17:29.0
   45 NEAL KERRIGAN             11    PHOENIXVILLE       PA           17:29.3
   46 RICHIE HOFFMAN            11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:29.6
   47 THOMAS WATSON             11    GLOUCESTER         MA           17:30.1
   48 JAMES POTTER              11    MANCHESTER         MD           17:30.2
   49 FERNANDO SILVA            11    BELLEVILLE         NJ           17:30.9
   50 WILL NUNZIATA             11    PELHAM             NY           17:32.5
   51 JOSEPH JR FRANCISCO       11    WALLINGFORD        PA           17:33.2
   52 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ        11    RIDGEWOOD          NY           17:34.1
   53 T J COLL                  11    HAVERTOWN          PA           17:34.7
   54 WILL MERCHANT             11    KEENE              NH           17:35.0
   55 ROBERT MAIR               11    DURHAM             NJ           17:35.8
   56 DAVID STRUMSKI            11    WATERBURY          CT           17:36.5
   57 RYAN GOUGH                11    BILLERICA          MA           17:36.7
   58 SCOTT KOEHLER             11    ANNAPOLIS          MD           17:37.0
   59 BROCK SILVESTRI           11    HOWELL             NJ           17:37.3
   60 NICK WATTS                11    PITTSFIELD         NH           17:38.8
   61 CHRISTOPHER ROWLEY        11    EAST LONGMEADOW    MA           17:39.5
   62 TRAVIS MC KEE             11    DANBURY            CT           17:40.0
   63 JONATHAN GEARY            11    MORRISVILLE        VT           17:41.1
   64 JUSTIN LOMBARDI           11    SOMERVILE          MA           17:41.7
   65 ROBERT SINGLETON III      11    REISTERSTOWN       MD           17:42.9
   66 WILLIAM COURCHESNE        11    MANCHESTER         NH           17:43.2
   67 ERIC DUNKEE               11    BARTON             VT           17:45.1
   68 MICHAEL MULDOWNEY         11    CHURCHVILE         PA           17:45.9
   69 JOHN HOFFMAN              11    FORT PLAIN         NY           17:46.1
   70 HARRISON VIGERSKY         11    WASHINGTON         DC           17:46.4
   71 TUCKER ROBINSON           11    ROCHESTER          NY           17:46.7
   72 TIM BYRNES                11    EDEN               NY           17:47.8
   73 ROBERT ROSASCO            11    SOUTHBURY          CT           17:49.0
   74 KYLE DORAN                11    N ATTLEBORO        MA           17:49.4
   75 TYLER KURJIAKA            11    DANBURY            CT           17:50.6
   76 RAFFAELE SIMPSON          11    LUSBY              MD           17:51.2
   77 STEVEN HAKES              11    HOCKESSIN          DE           17:52.3
   78 ERIC DUCH                 11    PEARL RIVER        NY           17:52.7
   79 TIMOTHY GRANFIELD         11    DOVER              NH           17:53.4
   80 RYAN ROTH                 11    ALLENTOWN          PA           17:53.7
   81 ARASH DARIAN              12    MAHWAY             NJ           17:54.8
   82 WARNER QUEENY             11    BOSTON             MA           17:56.1
   83 STEVE RIDENOUR            11    MARLTON            NJ           17:57.1
   84 RYAN GLEESON              11    THOMPSON RIDGE     NY           17:57.7
   85 CHRISTOPHER CLARK         11    WEBSTER            NY           17:58.0
   86 DAVID HUGHSON             11    TOWNSEND           MA           17:59.0
   87 RYAN KOMAIKO              11    FLEMINGTON         NJ           18:00.2
   88 JOSEPH SARGENT            12    LOWELL             MA           18:00.7
   89 JUSTIN PERCIVALLE         11    SHELTON            CT           18:01.1
   90 JASON FARBER              11    AMHERST            MA           18:01.9
   91 WILLIAM SPRINGMAN         11    MECHANICSBURG      PA           18:02.5
   92 JASON SCHULTZ             11    ROCHESTER          NY           18:03.7
   93 ERIC ANDRICHUK            11    WEST SENECA        NY           18:04.5
   94 SARAD TOMILSON            11    BEVERLY            MA           18:05.0
   95 FRANK GLOVER              11    REISTERSTOWN       MD           18:05.2
   96 STEPHEN BOVENZI           11    WEBSTER            NY           18:07.1
   97 MIKE ROCKETT              11    DANVERS            MA           18:07.5
   98 ANDREW DOWNEY             11    LOWELL             MA           18:07.8
   99 PAUL TYRRELL              11    BROOKLYN           NY           18:11.0
  100 JESUS SALINAS             11    FREEHOLD TWP       NJ           18:12.4
  101 JOHN FLAHERTY             11    BRAINTREE          MA           18:14.0
  102 MARK COLLINS              11    PRINCETON JCT      NJ           18:14.7
  103 CONOR FITZPATRICK         11    LEXINGTON          MA           18:15.1
  104 SEAN CORBETT              11    HIGHLAND           NY           18:16.0
  105 RICHARD HEFFRON           11    HOCKESSIN          DE           18:17.1
  106 ANDREW JOHNSON            11    BLAIRSTOWN         NJ           18:18.0
  107 ANDY OLIVER               11    DANVERS            MA           18:18.6
  108 SCOTT NELSON              11    DANBURY            CT           18:18.9
  109 JAMEY MASWICK             11    SCOTIA             NY           18:19.2
  110 CAMERON DUBE              11    MILAN              NH           18:21.5
  111 RYAN COUGHLIN             11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           18:22.6
  112 CHRIS LYNCH               11    SCHENECTADY        NY           18:23.2
  113 TERRY DOUGHERTY           11    WOODBURY           NJ           18:23.5
  114 MATTHEW ROSS              11    CANTERBURY         CT           18:23.8
  115 DANIEL AMBROSIUS          11    GLENVILE           PA           18:25.2
  116 JOHN LUX                  11    WEBSTER            NY           18:26.0
  117 JASON MOORE               11    COLUMBIA           MD           18:26.8
  118 NICK JURAVICH             11    AMHERST            MA           18:27.7
  119 BRENNAN BONNER            11    BALTIMORE          MD           18:28.4
  120 BRYAN REILLY              11    FAIRPORT           NY           18:29.5
  121 CHRIS KINDT               11    SYKESVILLE         MD           18:30.1
  122 NIALL SULLIVAN            11    LEXINGTON          MA           18:31.3
  123 DAVID POSNER              11    MERCERSBURG        PA           18:32.1
  124 QUESI LEWIS               11    BROOKLYN           NY           18:32.7
  125 JAMES KISSANE             11    MARLBOROUGH        MA           18:33.2
  126 JAY SHIEL                 11    WATERBURY          CT           18:33.7
  127 SCOTT BARTON              11    FORT PLAIN         NY           18:34.7
  128 EVAN ELDERKIN             11    BROOKLANDVILE      MD           18:35.4
  129 JOSEPH HEGARTY            11    SPRINGFIELD        MA           18:36.2
  130 BRAD ALLEN                11    MORRISVILLE        VT           18:37.2
  131 SCOTT FRASH               11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           18:38.4
  132 CHRIS GIRONDA             11    SMITHTOWN          NY           18:38.6
  133 BRETT SMITH               11    LEROY              NY           18:39.0
  134 JAMES KAISER              11    BALTIMORE          MD           18:39.3
  135 DAVE HORSMAN              11    BILLERICA          MA           18:40.9
  136 BRIAN STROM               11    COPEAKE FALLS      NY           18:42.5
  137 MARK POWERS               11    PLYMOUTH           MA           18:43.2
  138 ZACHARY DE VRIES          11    GERMANVILLE        PA           18:44.5
  139 DANNY SHUGARS             11    HAMPSTEAD          MD           18:45.9
  140 JOSHUA PERRY              11    BALTIMORE          MD           18:46.2
  141 ADAM STREB                11    BROCKPORT          NY           18:47.3
  142 THOMAS WALSH              11    SPRINGFIELD        MA           18:48.2
  143 BENJIE LEE                11    RANDOLPH           MA           18:50.0
  144 MARK SCHROTH              11    ATTLEBORO          MA           18:50.5
  145 ADAM FORGIONE             11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           18:51.3
  146 RYAN PARKER               11    HARVARD            MA           18:51.9
  147 TROY WELLS                11    ULSTER PARK        NY           18:52.9
  148 SCOTT BAKER               11    WESTMINSTER        MD           18:53.3
  149 SCOTT BUCHNER             11    HUNT VALLEY        MD           18:53.8
  150 JAMES GASHLIN             11    FAIRPORT           NY           18:54.3
  151 ERIC WILLIAMS             11    CARVER             MA           18:54.6
  152 JOHN PROSSER              11    STEWARTSTOWN       PA           18:55.4
  153 SEAN RILEY                11    DILLSBURG          PA           18:56.0
  154 IAN PECK                  11    HOLDEN             MA           18:56.9
  155 WILLIAM BURKE             11    FAIRPORT           NY           18:57.5
  156 JASON FITZGERALD          11    LEXINGTON          MA           18:57.9
  157 MIGUEL MIRANDA            11    KENSINGTON         MD           18:58.4
  158 JASON BEAUSOLEIL          10    LOWELL             MA           18:58.8
  159 ANDREW SHEFFER            11    DOVER              PA           18:59.7
  160 DUSTIN RHODES             11    YORK               PA           19:00.6
  161 KEVIN CUSACK              11    BRAINTREE          MA           19:01.0
  162 TYLER DOYLE               11    SAGAMORE           MA           19:01.7
  163 ROBERT GILL               11    BRAINTREE          MA           19:02.0
  164 DAVID BRADY               11    LAPLATA            MD           19:02.5
  165 JEFF JOHNSON              11    CARVER             MA           19:03.0
  166 JAVIER VASQUEZ            11    BROOKLYN           NY           19:03.9
  167 PATRICK DARCEY            11    REHOBOTH           MA           19:04.6
  168 EDWARD CHISHOLM           11    WOBURN             MA           19:05.9
  169 PATRICK RUSSELL           11    TOPSFIELD          MA           19:06.2
  170 NICHOLAS NG               11    BAYSIDE            NY           19:07.0
  171 CHRISTOPHER HOCHMAN       11    MORRISTOWN         NJ           19:07.8
  172 JOHN FIDALGO              11    QUINCY             MA           19:10.0
  173 CHRIS SHEA                11    WEST HARTFORD      CT           19:11.0
  174 ADAM BONNER               11    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:12.2
  175 RAY HENDRICKS             11    ATHOL              MA           19:13.2
  176 CHRISTOPHER HOERGER       11    HOLLAND            PA           19:13.9
  177 RUSS KAUFMANN             11    COLTS NECK         NJ           19:14.6
  178 CHRIS SMITH               11    NEWTON             NJ           19:15.0
  179 PAUL PEZONE JR            11    DERRY              NH           19:15.4
  180 CHRIS BALSHI              11    BETHLEHEM          PA           19:15.8
  181 BRIAN ROBINSON            11    TOLLAND            CT           19:16.3
  182 R J THOMPSON              11    PHILLIPSBURG       NJ           19:16.7
  183 JUSTIN FINN               11    TOWNSEND           MA           19:17.1
  184 ADAM DEANGELIS            11    LOWELL             MA           19:18.2
  185 PHILLIP KANG              11    DUMONT             NJ           19:19.8
  186 DAN ANACKER               11    LINTHICUM          MD           19:20.4
  187 JOE DE ANGELIS            11    LITTLE FALLS       NY           19:21.8
  188 STEPHEN GEISSER           11    BILLERICA          MA           19:23.2
  189 NICK RICE                 11    THOMASTON          CT           19:25.1
  190 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS        11    OLD BROOKVILLE     NY           19:25.6
  191 PETER MC NEIL             11    BARRINGTON         NH           19:26.0
  192 MATTHEW SERFASS           11    CHRISTIANA         PA           19:26.6
  193 BEN UMIKER                11    SOUTHBOROUGH       MA           19:27.0
  194 CHRIS YERMILION           11    ROCHESTER          NY           19:30.4
  195 PAUL BARKER               11    ROCKLAND           MA           19:30.9
  196 PADRAIC MURRAY            11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           19:31.2
  197 JELLE MADDENS             11    MARATHON           NY           19:31.5
  198 ANDREW JENNER             11    HOCKESSIN          DE           19:34.8
  199 ANTHONY LEE               11    NEWTON             MA           19:35.9
  200 MICHAEL BEAGAN            11    PAWTUCKET          RI           19:36.7
  201 NATHAN HARBST             11    WARRIORS MARK      PA           19:38.4
  202 JUSTIN JAHIMOWICZ         11    ORCHARD PARK       NY           19:39.3
  203 KEVIN BRENNAN             11    BILLERICA          MA           19:39.6
  204 CHRIS ROCHON              11    SOUTH HADLEY       MA           19:41.2
  205 JAY GOULD                 11    MILLVILLE          MA           19:41.6
  206 BRYCE CANNON              11    N ATTLEBORO        MA           19:42.3
  207 RYAN WILDEY               11    NEWARK             DE           19:43.2
  208 MARCUS COOPER             11    ROCHESTER          NY           19:44.7
  209 DEREK ETTENSOHN           11    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:45.3
  210 JUSTIN MC ELLIGOTT        11    CORFU              NY           19:46.8
  211 GARRETT BRUSTEIN          11    TIMONIUM           MD           19:48.3
  212 JIM DOWHIN                11    WOODLANDS          NJ           19:49.4
  213 JOSH LUBATKIN             11    WORCESTER          MA           19:50.4
  214 JOEL AVILES               11    SOUTH HADLEY       MA           19:50.7
  215 DAN SEMMLER               11    ROCHESTER          NY           19:51.1
  216 ANTHONY MAZZENGA          11    ROCHESTER          NY           19:51.4
  217 LIUDAS NAURECKAS          11    OLD BRIDGE         NJ           19:52.0
  218 FRANCIS WARNER            11    BROOKLYN           NY           19:52.4
  219 DEVIN HAGAN               11    BEDFORD            MA           19:53.4
  220 JAMES BERRODIN            11    MEDIA              PA           19:55.2
  221 CRAIG ALTEMOSE            11    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ           19:56.6
  222 DAVID SWAN                11    HENRIETTA          NY           19:59.8
  223 THOMAS PRATT              11    ROCHESTER          NY           20:00.8
  224 MICHAEL YAN               11    PITTSFIELD         MA           20:01.9
  225 MATTHEW RYAN              11    CONSHOHCKEN        PA           20:02.9
  226 JASON GLONER              11    HOLMES             PA           20:03.7
  227 JOHN DE ANGELIS           12    LOWELL             MA           20:04.2
  228 JEFF WAKSMAN              11    PLEASANTVILLE      NY           20:06.5
  229 PATRICK GRIFFIN           11    THOMPSON RIDGE     NY           20:09.5
  230 JEREMY FALLIS             11    NEWINGTON          CT           20:12.2
  231 ADAM MANNING              11    HOPEDALE           MA           20:18.1
  232 PETER AREND               11    UPPER DARBY        PA           20:23.6
  233 DANIEL CAFARELLI          11    N ATTLEBORO        MA           20:24.5
  234 JAMES SCONFITTO           11    PENFIELD           NY           20:26.6
  235 DAVID CLIZBE              11    NEWARK             DE           20:27.0
  236 CARLOS CHINCHA            10    QUEENS             NY           20:29.0
  237 CHRISTOPHER KERN          11    SOMERS POINT       NJ           20:29.8
  238 ADAM BAROWY               11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:31.6
  239 ANDY HILL                 11    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:32.3
  240 ANDEW YAWORSKY            11    HANOVER            MA           20:35.3
  241 DREW PIERSON              12    REISFERSTOWN       MD           20:40.4
  242 TIM GILL                  11    FAIRPORT           NY           20:40.8
  243 ARTHUR KENNDEY            11    LAPLATA            MD           20:44.7
  244 JON SCHWARTZ              11    DOUGLASTOWN        NY           20:52.3
  245 ANTHONY PEART             11    RAMSEY             NJ           20:55.9
  246 EVAN OHARA                11    WALLINGFORD        CT           21:00.4
  247 JAMES BREEN               11    SHELBURNE FALLS    MA           21:01.3
  248 WILLIAM HOKER             11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:02.5
  249 BRETT SHERMAN             11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           21:03.1
  250 BRENT BOYLE               11    WALDORF            MD           21:05.4
  251 PAUL MENDEZ               12    FLUSHING           NY           21:05.9
  252 JOHN SCOTT                11    PLAINSBORO         NJ           21:07.5
  253 JESSE GAYLORD             11    WESTPORT           CT           21:10.7
  254 STEVEN DAVIS              11    ODENTON            MD           21:13.4
  255 ROBERT VIT                11    BOYDS              MD           21:24.0
  256 DAVID SONG                11    DEMAREST           NJ           21:26.7
  257 CHRISTOPHER DI SALVO      11    WEBSTER            NY           21:27.8
  258 ALEX WONG                 11    PASADENA           MD           21:28.4
  259 MICHAEL KELLIHER          11    NORWELL            MA           21:28.9
  260 ANDREW CHUNG              11    RAMSEY             NJ           21:29.9
  261 ANDREW GAYDO              11    BOONTON            NJ           21:35.9
  262 C J ERLANDSON             11    LINWOOD            NJ           21:55.3
  263 JAMES STATTER             12    LUSBY              MD           22:10.9
  264 TIMOTHY WARREN            11    WEBSTER            NY           22:19.3
  265 JASON PLATT               11    TOLLAND            CT           22:20.7
  266 KEVIN CHZASZCZ            11    TOLLAND            CT           22:22.4
  267 WILLIAM ORR               11    WEBSTER            NY           22:40.8
  268 JAMES JOYNER              11    GROTON             NY           22:47.9
  269 ARMANDO OROZCO            12    ELMHURST           NY           22:52.8
  270 JOHN COLON                11    BROOKLYN           NY           23:11.3
  271 DC DI LORETO              11    TOWNSEND           MA           23:14.8
  272 JOHN MORRONI              11    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           23:26.0
  273 JARED DEMELLO             11    MIDDLETOWN         RI           24:06.8
  274 ADAM GAVIN                12    TOLLAND            CT           24:14.2
  275 JASON WILLSON             11    WEBSTER            NY           24:15.8
  276 GREGORY ABBOTT            12    TOLLAND            CT           24:24.8
  277 BRIAN POWELL              11    HAVERTOWN          PA           24:28.3
  278 DANIEL MONTEIRO           11    RANDOLPH           MA           24:37.1
  279 BRIAN HIGGINS             11    TOLLAND            CT           24:39.3
  280 SEAN HARRIS               11    DOVER              NH           24:48.0
  281 PATRICK HART              11    HANOVER            MA           25:00.4

               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                            Sophomore Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 CHRIS PLATT               10    HADDONFIELD        NJ           16:28.3
    2 KYLE JONES                10    NELSON             NH           16:37.9
    3 BRIAN GERTZEN             10    LINWOOD            NJ           16:42.7
    4 IAN MARCUS                10    AMHERST            MA           16:43.2
    5 SCOTT MERRICK             10    LANCASTER          NH           16:51.4
    6 ADAM TENEROWICZ           10    BLACKSTONE         MA           16:53.1
    7 MARK ALIZZI               10    SYOSSET            NY           16:53.8
    8 ANDREW LOVRICH            10    RAMSEY             NJ           16:57.9
    9 JOSEPH BRANCALEONE        10    GLOUESTER          MA           16:59.1
   10 JOHN RICHARDSON           10    TUCKAHOE           NJ           17:00.3
   11 MATT SANDERS              10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           17:00.9
   12 EDDIE BAYNES              10    SO TOMS RIVER      NJ           17:03.9
   13 CHRISTOPHER HARBAUGH      10    DUNMORE            PA           17:04.8
   14 ANDREW PITTS              10    SOUTHWICK          MA           17:06.6
   15 DAVID MURPHY              10    WARWICK            RI           17:06.9
   16 JONATHAN FOX              10    FLEMINGTON         NJ           17:07.2
   17 BRYAN MORSEMAN            10    ADDISON            NY           17:12.5
   18 JJ WETZEL                 10    CROFTON            MD           17:15.9
   19 KANE SEAMON               10    RICHFIELD SPRGS    NY           17:16.4
   20 STEPHEN GONZALEZ          10    JOHNSTOWN          PA           17:16.6
   21 ERIC CRITZER              10    E FALMOUTH         MA           17:19.0
   22 CHARLES PERRY JR          10    HAMPSTEAD          NH           17:19.8
   23 EDWARD CLINTON            10    CRANFORD           NJ           17:21.4
   24 PATRICK PHILBIN           10    MECHANICSBURG      PA           17:22.6
   25 HEATH VINCENT             10    LANCASTER          NH           17:23.5
   26 RICH LA FERGOLA           10    MATAWAN            NJ           17:24.0
   27 TRAVIS KOH                10    HORSHAM            PA           17:28.2
   28 ANDREW WARNER             10    MARATHON           NY           17:30.8
   29 GREG RAHMLOW              10    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           17:32.5
   30 DAN REEDY                 10    SYKESVILLE         MD           17:33.2
   31 PETER HESS                10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           17:33.9
   32 ANDREW WOODMAN            10    MAPLEVILLE         RI           17:34.7
   33 DAVE POSNICK              10    NASHUA             NH           17:35.0
   34 PETER RAMDIAL             10    BOWIE              MD           17:35.4
   35 KEVIN HORVATH             10    SAUQUOIT           NY           17:37.2
   36 CHIP CARNES               10    LINDEN             PA           17:38.4
   37 CHRIS LUCERNONI           10    WILMINGTON         DE           17:39.8
   38 PATRICK CLIFFORD          10    TENAFLY            NJ           17:40.6
   39 BRIAN FRASER              10    FLEMINGTON         NJ           17:51.3
   40 CRAIG BEALL               10    DENVILLE           NJ           17:52.6
   41 JOHN PALUMBO              10    RICHBORO           PA           17:54.2
   42 SETH KAMPF                10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           17:54.7
   43 PETER KANE                10    RHINEBECK          NY           17:55.4
   44 CRAIG ELBERTH             10    MASTIC BREACH      NY           17:56.8
   45 JOE DARE                  10    SOUDERTON          PA           17:57.2
   46 AARON DUPHILY             10    AUBURN             ME           17:57.9
   47 DAN SULLIVAN              10    STERLING           MA           17:59.0
   48 MICHAEL KERRIGAN          10    STROUDSBURG        PA           18:00.7
   49 MICHAEL MC DEVITT         10    WOODBURY           CT           18:02.4
   50 PAUL STOLTZFUS            10    WYOMISSING HILLS   PA           18:03.0
   51 PATRICK WILCOX            10    NEWARK             DE           18:05.0
   52 KEVIN MARTES              10    NORTHEASTON        MA           18:05.7
   53 PETE HEWINS               10    RICHBORO           PA           18:06.5
   54 VINCENT GRAVELLE          10    MEDIA              PA           18:09.7
   55 ADAM CORIALE              10    WATERLOO           NY           18:10.0
   56 ADAM WALKER               10    RINGOES            NJ           18:10.5
   57 BRANDAN MOLISANI          10    APPLETON           NY           18:13.2
   58 MATTHEW RYAN              10    GLOUCESTER         MA           18:15.1
   59 CHRIS MC GUIRE            10    CRANSTON           RI           18:16.0
   60 RYAN KELLY                10    HANSON             MA           18:17.5
   61 TOM CONNOLLY              10    BRAINTREE          MA           18:18.7
   62 SAYYID MARKAR             10    WYNNEWOOD          PA           18:19.1
   63 RYAN REFFITT              10    WALDORF            MD           18:23.6
   64 BRENDAN GLOVER            10    HAMPTON FALLS      NH           18:26.6
   65 ZACH EMERSON              10    HILLSBORO          NJ           18:29.0
   66 RYAN MURPHY               10    MONSON             MA           18:29.5
   67 ROBERT RUSS               10    JAMESTOWN          RI           18:30.1
   68 KEVIN KOELSCH             10    BRAINTREE          MA           18:30.8
   69 JAMES GALLANT             10    MEDFORD            MA           18:31.1
   70 JOSEPH SULLIVAN           10    EAST HAMPTON       NY           18:31.3
   71 JAKE CONKLIN              10    HARTWICK           NY           18:32.0
   72 DAVID WEBSTER             10    SUMMIT             NJ           18:33.3
   73 DERRICK BRINKLEY          10    WASHINGTON         DC           18:33.9
   74 JOEY BERRIOLA             10    MEDFORD            MA           18:34.9
   75 LUKE STEWART              10    RANDALLSTOWN       MD           18:35.8
   76 CLINTON TOWNSEND          10    SOUTH ORANGE       NJ           18:36.3
   77 MATT PICCARELLO           10    TINTON FALLS       NJ           18:40.0
   78 JIM SULLIVAN              10    MILAN              NH           18:41.0
   79 GREG HAGEL                10    LINWOOD            NJ           18:41.6
   80 MICHAEL DEVLIN            10    BRAINTREE          MA           18:42.8
   81 DOMINIC CATALANO          10    SPRING GROVE       PA           18:43.5
   82 ERIK JOHNSON              10    WATEBORO           ME           18:45.0
   83 ED MESKEY                 10    QUARRYVILLE        PA           18:45.8
   84 BRETT MC INERNEY          10    MATAWAN            NJ           18:46.9
   85 NATHAN CLEVELAND          10    AUBURN             ME           18:48.0
   86 RICHARD MERRITTS          10    ALTOONA            PA           18:49.3
   87 BRIAN EAGAN               10    FOREST HIL         MD           18:49.7
   88 KEVIN PAUL                10    MEDIA              PA           18:50.2
   89 JUSTIN BUKARTEK           10    PORTSMOUTH         RI           18:50.6
   90 DAVID LARAMEE             10    ROCKLAND           MA           18:51.4
   91 KAI KLEINBARD             10    BROOKLYN           NY           18:52.2
   92 ZACHERY LUDINGTON         10    MILLERSVILLE       MD           18:53.6
   93 JOSHUA BENT               10    FREDERICK          MD           18:55.1
   94 JASON FOSTER              10    TOPSFIELD          MA           18:56.2
   95 ANDREW GLANVILE           10    WASHINGTON         DC           18:56.5
   96 JARED BASTER              10    UTICA              NY           18:58.8
   97 JONATHAN CASTELLI         10    GLENELG            MD           18:59.5
   98 BLAIR JR GOLTRA           10    SOMERS POINT       NJ           18:59.9
   99 BRADLEY WINN              10    ROCHESTER          NY           19:00.4
  100 EMIL BOJANOV              10    COCKERSVILLE       MD           19:00.8
  101 THOMAS LODATO             10    WEST WINDSOR       NJ           19:01.3
  102 JOSEPH CIOFFI             10    ORADELL            NJ           19:01.6
  103 BOBBY PENCEK              10    GLENWOOD           MD           19:02.0
  104 JASON WHITE               10    EPHRATA            PA           19:02.4
  105 SAM STULTS                10    COOPERSTOWN        NY           19:03.1
  106 DAVID COHEN               10    ALLENTOWN          NJ           19:03.6
  107 ANDY CARMER               10    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           19:03.9
  108 JAMIE LAPIERRE            10    WOBURN             MA           19:04.2
  109 MIKE AURICCHIO            10    WEST HURLEY        NY           19:05.2
  110 SCOTT BEVERLY             10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:05.6
  111 BRIAN MAYER               10    PERRINEVILLE       NJ           19:07.2
  112 JOHN WILLIAM              10    ROYERSFORD         PA           19:08.1
  113 JAMES STERGAS             10    HARTWICK           NY           19:10.9
  114 ALAN BOHDIEWICZ           10    MONSON             MA           19:11.7
  115 TYLER MOORE               10    ROCHESTER          NY           19:12.9
  116 PHIL EDELSTEIN            10    PHILADELPHIA       PA           19:13.7
  117 DAN HAGGERTY              12    ALBANY             NY           19:13.9
  118 JASON SCHUSSLER           10    WATERLOO           NY           19:14.8
  119 CHRIS HENDERICKS          10    CATONSVILLE        MD           19:15.4
  120 MICHAEL DONOVAN           10    BOWIE              MD           19:16.0
  121 OMAR OMAR                 10    N BABYLON          NY           19:16.6
  122 CHRIS FURLONG             10    WASHINGTON         DC           19:17.4
  123 MICHAEL BROWN             10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:19.9
  124 ALEXANDER SNIPPLE         10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           19:21.3
  125 PETER MIDDLETON           10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           19:24.6
  126 DANNY VELAZQUEZ           10    WESTMINSTER        MD           19:26.5
  127 ANTHONY CORIALE           10    WATERLOO           NY           19:28.0
  128 ALEXANDER LUDINGTON       10    MILLERSVILLE       MD           19:32.2
  129 CHRIS APPEL               10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           19:34.2
  130 BRAD TOPPER               10    THURMONT           MD           19:35.6
  131 CLINTON GILL              10    SOUDERTON          PA           19:36.7
  132 MATTHEW BECK              10    SOUTHBOROUGH       MA           19:37.6
  133 WILLIAM HERRMAN           10    CENTEREACH         NY           19:39.1
  134 PETER MULLARKEY           10    BRAINTREE          MA           19:42.1
  135 DAVID MC MASTER           10    EAST HAMPTON       NY           19:43.2
  136 LUIS MORALES              10    EAST HAMPTON       NY           19:44.5
  137 TIMOTHY FAUBERT           10    ROCHESTER          NY           19:48.5
  138 JAMES MAHONEY             10    MORRISTOWN         NJ           19:50.3
  139 CALVIN HARDING            10    LEROY              NY           19:52.2
  140 NOAH LEVIT                10    KINGSTON           NY           19:52.5
  141 MARK LOWN                 10    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           19:53.8
  142 DANIEL ABED               10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           19:55.0
  143 KEVIN KEANE               10    WOBURN             MA           19:56.8
  144 JEFF LIBBY                10    AUBURN             ME           19:57.5
  145 TODD ROERTSON             10    SCHENECTADY        NY           19:58.3
  146 MARK GRGURICH             10    COLUMBIA           MD           19:58.6
  147 GREGORY WHITE             10    BALTIMORE          MD           19:59.1
  148 ROBERT HOFMANN            10    NANTAGH            NY           19:59.3
  149 SEAN STAMP                10    CORFU              NY           20:01.5
  150 DAVE BROWNSTEIN           10    PENFIELD           NY           20:03.6
  151 ANTHONY CANNAMELA         10    ODENTON            MD           20:03.9
  152 BEN SCHABNER              10    MORRISTOWN         VT           20:06.6
  153 DERRICK KEMP              10    ROCKLAND           MA           20:07.6
  154 THOMAS SCANLON            10    MEDFORD            MA           20:08.0
  155 DAN BUQUICCHIO            10    EAST HAMPTON       NY           20:08.2
  156 JIMMY KASH                10    KINGS PARK         NY           20:09.5
  157 RORY JENKINS              10    PHOENIX            MD           20:10.9
  158 KURT KINKEAD              10    VALLEY STREAM      NY           20:12.6
  159 RUSSELL WIGHT             10    BRONXVILLE         NY           20:14.1
  160 SCOTT SLUSSER             10    NEW PROVIDENCE     PA           20:15.6
  161 MATT CASTILLE             10    MILLERSVILLE       MD           20:18.0
  162 SCOTT HARRISON            10    RUTHERFORD         NJ           20:18.6
  163 WILLIAM LAPSLEY           10    PLYMOUTH           MA           20:24.5
  164 ROBERT ELWYN              10    MARATHON           NY           20:25.1
  165 AARON OVIATT              10    CORFU              NY           20:25.7
  166 KEITH ALLEN               10    REISTERSTOWN       MD           20:27.0
  167 CHRIS MAGETTE             10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           20:27.8
  168 ERIC MEDER                10    WESTFIELD          NJ           20:28.3
  169 P J LALLY                 10    LEBANON            NJ           20:29.8
  170 JOSEPH SANTINI            10    MONKTON            MD           20:30.9
  171 CHRIS O BRIEN             10    MILLERSVILLE       MD           20:32.8
  172 ADAM CUCCHIARA            10    WEBSTER            NY           20:35.0
  173 SCOTT SHORES              10    WEST FRIENDSHIP    MD           20:45.7
  174 ANDREW MICKLES            10    ROCHESTER          NY           20:48.7
  175 BRENDAN REILLY            10    PHILADELPHIA       PA           20:52.7
  176 BRIAN CLEMENTE            10    WOODBURY           CT           20:53.8
  177 MARK HENLE                10    BRONXVILLE         NY           21:03.5
  178 CHRISTOPHER CARLIN        10    STERLING           MA           21:09.8
  179 ERIK PETRY                10    PHOENIX            MD           21:10.1
  180 MIKE PEZONE               10    DERRY              NH           21:13.7
  181 ANDY NAYLOR               10    PASADENA           MD           21:17.5
  182 MICHAEL MC CLENDON        10    NORWELL            MA           21:20.9
  183 JAMES WASHINGTON          10    WASHINGTON         DC           21:24.4
  184 CHARLES MANNIX            10    QUARRYVILLE        PA           21:26.7
  185 RAFFORD SEYMOUR           10    WASHINGTON         DC           21:30.1
  186 RYAN JOHNSON              10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:32.0
  187 PETER FERRARO             10    SPRINGFIELD        MA           21:33.3
  188 DANIEL CABAN              10    VALLEY STREAM      NY           21:37.3
  189 CASEY MAC NIVEN           10    WAINSCOTT          NY           21:38.2
  190 SAM BITETTI               10    NORWELL            MA           21:49.0
  191 JOHN SAVAGE               10    SKILLMAN           NJ           21:54.9
  192 MICHAEL LENHARD           10    CORFU              NY           22:04.4
  193 ALAN HUSE                 10    PRINCETON          NJ           22:12.0
  194 JAMES O DONNELLY          10    EAST HAMPTON       NY           22:13.0
  195 ADAM DONERO               10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           22:13.7
  196 CAURAV CARE               10    DAYTON             MD           22:22.8
  197 CARL VRANY                10    HAMPSTEAD          MD           22:23.6
  198 DUANE CLARK               10    BLOOMINGDALE       NJ           22:27.3
  199 KOFI WOODROFFE            10    BROOKLYN           NY           22:29.3
  200 KRISTOPHER PITCHER        10    SYCKSVILLE         MD           22:39.1
  201 MARTIN RAMIREZ            10    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           22:47.5
  202 CHRIS DWELLEY             10    ROCKLAND           MA           23:09.7
  203 BRIAN BEECHENER           10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           23:15.8
  204 BRIAN ERICKSON            10    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           23:19.3
  205 JORDAN CUNNINGHAM         10    LEROY              NY           23:23.3
  206 GAVIN SCHNEIDER           10    RUTHERFORD         NJ           23:33.6
  207 JOSHUA CORNELL            10    MARATHON           NY           23:42.8
  208 GEOFF BLACKMAN            10    SEVERNA PARK       MD           24:16.0
  209 COREY BURNS               10    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           25:35.6
  210 ERIC MAZURKEWITZ          10    NORTH BABYLON      NY           25:51.8
  211 KEVIN BAILEY              10    MEDFORD            MA           25:52.5
  212 JAMES CRAVEN              10    MEDFORD            MA           29:09.1

              Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM

&l3e66F(s0p10p0b3T(s3B(s10H&l60F                                               

                       Page 1
        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                            Freshman Boys Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 ROBBIE HORNER             09    BOXFORD            MA           16:48.9
    2 NICHOLAS SARRO            09    CHATHAM            NY           17:02.1
    3 EVAN TRUMBLE              09    WATERLOO           NY           17:04.9
    4 MIKE KENNY                09    HORSHAM            PA           17:05.9
    5 STEPHEN HALLINAN          09    DREXEL HILL        PA           17:06.5
    6 SAM FLETCHER              09    AUBURN             ME           17:10.8
    7 CHRISTOPHER PANNONE       09    WHITEHOUSE STATN   NJ           17:20.3
    8 JAMES DIETZ               09    AMHERST            MA           17:21.5
    9 CESAR CORDERO             09    DOVER              NJ           17:26.2
   10 GAVIN COOMBS              09    JEWETT CITY        CT           17:30.6
   11 MICHAEL WEBLEY            09    BROOKLYN           NY           17:31.0
   12 KENT ZWIKL                09    ALLENTOWN          PA           17:40.7
   13 CONNOR WESTFALL           09    HAMILTON           MA           17:45.4
   14 VITALY THERIAULT          09    ASHFORD            CT           17:50.9
   15 PAUL KORNASZEWSKI         09    CLIFTON            NJ           17:52.8
   16 SCOTT MINDEL              09    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           17:54.5
   17 ALEX JINKS                09    PAVILION           NY           17:56.2
   18 JOHN COCONIS              09    MIDDLETOWN         NJ           17:57.3
   19 MICHAEL FONDER            09    RIVER EDGE         NJ           17:59.5
   20 JEREMY ZAGORSKI           09    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ           18:01.1
   21 BRANDEN MORSEMAN          09    ADDISON            NY           18:01.6
   22 LUIS FELIZ                09    PROVIDENCE         RI           18:02.0
   23 RICHARD SARGENT           09    DANVERS            MA           18:02.2
   24 TJ WESTERN                09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           18:02.6
   25 BILLY KELLY               09    SEA GIRT           NJ           18:03.1
   26 MIKE DELORENZO            09    MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ           18:03.6
   27 MATTHEW MC GROARTY        09    LINWOOD            NJ           18:07.5
   28 DAN MACKAY                09    WHITINSVILLE       MA           18:13.1
   29 JUSTIN SCHEID             09    SPARTA             NJ           18:14.6
   30 DAN JAVITRT               09    YORK               PA           18:16.1
   31 ARI ZAMIR                 09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           18:16.7
   32 DUSTIN COLEMAN            09    EAST GREENWICH     RI           18:17.3
   33 MATTHEW KLYPKA            09    OAKLAND            NJ           18:21.1
   34 MITCHELL SLATER           09    CLIFFWOOD BEACH    NJ           18:23.3
   35 JONATHAN TORO             09    SHIRLEY            NY           18:27.9
   36 PETER MC BRIDE            09    WILMINGTON         DE           18:30.1
   37 RAFAEL ABREU              09    LEONIA             NJ           18:30.8
   38 KEVIN MC CORMICK          09    UTICA              NY           18:31.1
   39 KYLE KERSHNER             09    WILMINGTON         DE           18:32.4
   40 NATHANIEL GELB            09    RIVERSIDE          CT           18:34.3
  41 MICHAEL CALLANAN          09    MILMONT PARK       PA           18:35.0
   42 MATT HEBOON               09    GROTON             NY           18:35.8
   43 DAN MURRAY                09    WATERLOO           NY           18:36.6
   44 DAVID MAHER               09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           18:39.2
   45 NATHAN KRAH               09    MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ           18:40.7
   46 THOMAS DAVIS              09    NEWTON             MA           18:44.7
   47 MATT GALLAGHER            09    KEENE              NH           18:45.6
   48 BRANDON SCHILLENAT        09    NELSON             NH           18:46.1
   49 BEN OGLE                  09    CHALFONT           PA           18:47.0
   50 MARC THERRIEN             09    ROCHESTER          NH           18:47.8
   51 JAMES LONG                09    EAST GREENWICH     RI           18:48.6
   52 ROBERT PESTRIDGE          09    MARATHON           NY           18:50.4
   53 KYLE ENGELKEN             09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           18:50.6
   54 ORLANDO RIVERA            09    GARNERVILLE        NY           18:51.7
   55 DANNY MC GRADY            09    WAYNE              NJ           18:52.6
   56 PHILIP HUNT               09    PERKASIE           PA           18:57.1
   57 TIM DRAGONE               09    SENECA FALLS       NY           18:57.3
   58 MICHAEL HARBUS            09    NEW YORK           NY           18:58.3
   59 ERIK NYGAARD              09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           19:00.4
   60 TIM ROMEO                 09    WHITESBORO         NY           19:02.6
   61 JACOB NETTLETON           09    SOUTH ORANGE       NJ           19:03.6
   62 MICHAEL BETSCHART         09    HOPEDALE           MA           19:04.6
   63 WILL DEIKE                09    GREENVILLE         DE           19:05.1
   64 JON PROUBSKY              09    TOMS RIVER         NJ           19:06.2
   65 RICHARD BARNES            09    WALDORF            MD           19:07.2
   66 JOSE ELIAS                09    DOVER              NJ           19:07.4
   67 RONALD FULTON             09    NASHUA             NH           19:07.7
   68 JAY RVAIS                 09    SALEM              NH           19:08.1
   69 NICHOLAS KRANZ            09    SOUTH HADLEY       MA           19:08.6
   70 BRIAN LOCKHART            09    CONCORD            NH           19:09.1
   71 JACOB PALMER              09    EAST WAKESFIELD    NH           19:09.7
   72 MATT SPERBER              09    OLD BRIDGE         NJ           19:12.2
   73 JESSE KEARNS              09    RIDGEFIELD         CT           19:14.1
   74 SHANE BOWMAN              09    PARKSBURG          PA           19:16.1
   75 PATRICK DE MAY            09    EAST ROCHESTER     NY           19:20.1
   76 STEPHEN OVERACKER         09    FAIRPORT           NY           19:22.7
   77 CHRISTOPHER REICH         09    MONTAUK            NY           19:23.8
   78 HARRY RICCIARDI           09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           19:26.6
   79 JAY GIVRICICH             09    BLAIRSTOWN         NJ           19:26.9
   80 ELAD SHARABI              09    NEW YORK           NY           19:28.4
  81 JOSIAH LEUENBERGER        09    WILIAMSPORT        PA           19:29.1
   82 TOM CELONA                09    DUNSTABLE          MA           19:29.9
   83 BEN YARNI-LAZARUS         09    WALLINGFORD        CT           19:30.9
   84 TIM KATLIC                09    PENFIELD           NY           19:31.4
   85 ARTHUR ROCHELEAU III      09    WINCHENDON         MA           19:32.0
   86 ADAM MOITOSO              09    WARWICK            RI           19:32.3
   87 RYAN ANDY                 09    CATONSVILLE        MD           19:35.1
   88 KYLE STEINNAGEL           09    PRINCETON          NJ           19:36.8
   89 BRUCE DULSKI              09    PASADENA           MD           19:38.0
   90 BEN DOWNEY                09    LOWELL             MA           19:41.2
   91 BRETTON MILLER            09    MAPLEWOOD          NJ           19:43.9
   92 STEVE NORTON              09    BROCKPORT          NY           19:47.1
   93 FREELAND HUBBARD          09    PENACOOK           NH           19:47.9
   94 JONATHAN DUPONT           09    ROCKLAND           MA           19:52.7
   95 JUSTIN MOWRY              09    ATTLEBORO FALLS    MA           19:53.8
   96 JAKE REMILLARD            09    NORTHBORO          MA           19:54.2
   97 STEPHEN SANTORE           09    CONGERS            NY           19:57.9
   98 NICHOLAS WOLLERT          09    PENACOOK           NH           19:58.8
   99 CRAIG SOUTHARD            09    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           20:01.2
  100 PATRICK BAIN              09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           20:01.7
  101 MATT MC INERNEY           09    PRINCETON          NJ           20:03.9
  102 KENNETH STERGAS           09    HARTWICK           NY           20:05.2
  103 TRAVANNI JETTE            09    WASHINGTON         DC           20:06.9
  104 BRIAN CAFFERY             09    MORRIS PLAINS      NJ           20:07.4
  105 JUSTIN SHEVELOW           09    CARVER             MA           20:08.6
  106 KENNETH BRADY             09    LAPLATA            MD           20:09.3
  107 PATRICK CARRUTHERS        09    MORRISTOWN         NJ           20:09.8
  108 AARON WARNER              09    QUEENS VILLAGE     NY           20:12.3
  109 PETER KATLIC              09    PENFIELD           NY           20:12.9
  110 TREVOR DICKINSON          09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           20:15.4
  111 WESLEY O LOUGHLIN         09    RIDLEY PARK        PA           20:16.2
  112 ANDREW BAXTER             09    ROCHESTER          NY           20:17.8
  113 JUSTIN LEWIS              09    HOPEDALE           MA           20:20.8
  114 KYLE HENNIGAR             09    NEWBURYPORT        MA           20:22.0
  115 PAUL STAMANT              09    BERLIN             NH           20:23.2
  116 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON        09    NEW YORK           NY           20:24.6
  117 MICHAEL MORIARTY          09    SPOTSWOOD          NJ           20:28.8
  118 ERIC REISINGER            09    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           20:32.0
  119 JIM JOHNSON               09    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           20:32.7
  120 MICHAEL O NEILL           09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           20:34.7
  121 KYLE FIASCONARO           09    COMMACK            NY           20:51.9
  122 ROBERT SKIDMORE           09    ALEXANDER          NY           20:55.6
  123 STEVE SIMS                09    JACKSON            NJ           20:56.5
  124 KEVIN DINAN               09    WATERLOO           NY           20:56.9
  125 DAVID EYPPER              09    WESTBOROUGH        MA           20:57.3
  126 BRIAN DWYER               09    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           20:58.1
  127 PATRICK DEACHILLA         09    TIMONIUM           MD           20:58.6
  128 JAMES MAMBRO              09    HANOVER            MA           20:59.5
  129 KEVIN BROWNELL            09    CHERRY VALLEY      MA           21:01.7
  130 BRIAN THERRIAULT          09    MILAN              NH           21:09.4
  131 BRADLEY AKENS             09    STANLEY            NY           21:12.2
  132 GRANT FARLESS             09    COLUMBIA           MD           21:16.5
  133 DYLAN PENNELL             09    PARKESBURG         PA           21:16.9
  134 MICHAEL SHAHVARI          09    ROCKLAND           MA           21:22.8
  135 DOUGLAS GATLIN            09    MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ           21:31.6
  136 DANIEL KELLER             09    HAMPSTEAD          MD           21:32.9
  137 SETH SILVERMAN            09    NEW YORK           NY           21:37.2
  138 MIKE HUSE                 09    PRINCETON          NJ           21:39.2
  139 CRAIG LEBRO               09    COLUMBIA           MD           21:40.3
  140 MARTON VARADY             09    NEWTON             MA           21:42.0
  141 NICHOLAS CARR             09    PLYMOUTH           MA           21:44.2
  142 CHRISTOPHER GARDNER       09    MILLERSVILLE       MD           21:45.4
  143 MATTHEW BERGBAUER         09    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           21:47.8
  144 ANTHONY IACOBONI          09    COCKEYSVILLE       MD           21:50.4
  145 BENJAMIN RUSH             09    SARANAC            NY           21:53.9
  146 EVAN SPARLING             09    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           21:55.4
  147 GREGORY TRZASKI           09    WATERBURY          CT           21:59.8
  148 IAN DAVIS                 09    NORWELL            MA           22:06.3
  149 DAVID VIRGETS             09    STEVESVILLE        MD           22:10.2
  150 KRISTOPHER GREER          09    PLYMOUTH           MA           22:23.9
  151 JOHN FREDRICKSON          09    CHESTNUT RIDGE     NY           22:44.5
  152 GREGORY NOYES             09    CARVER             MA           22:51.9
  153 DOMINICK TURITTO          09    SPOTSWOOD          NJ           22:55.7
  154 CHRISTOPHER GERLACH       09    WEBSTER            NY           22:56.1
  155 SCOTT RUFFRAGE            09    WHITESBORO         NY           23:20.8
  156 ANDREW SALEH              09    CORFU              NY           23:26.0
  157 MATTHEW ROWLEY            09    EAST LONGMEADOW    MA           23:28.0
  158 NICHOLAS NORRELL          09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           23:35.5
  159 JOHN FREIMUTH             09    CHEVY CHASE        MD           23:37.9
  160 STEPHEN SALISBURY         09    RAMSEY             NJ           23:41.1
  161 MARITIAN KUZMONYCZ        09    NO SCIVATE         RI           23:42.0
  162 RAFAEL CARABALLO          09    ROCHESTER          NY           23:43.4
  163 EVAN YEAW                 09    RIDGEWOOD          NJ           24:05.5
  164 MIKE WHITE                09    RAMSEY             NJ           24:08.7
  165 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS         09    GROTON             MA           24:10.7
  166 BENJAMIN CURRIE           09    ROCHESTER          NY           24:43.5
  167 JAMES FANTOZZI            09    NORTHPORT          NY           24:46.7
  168 HOLDEN MILLER             09    BERGEN             NY           24:48.2
  169 MICHAEL SHEA              09    MANCHESTER         MD           24:55.0
  170 AARON MOELLER             09    SEVERNA PARK       MD           25:06.0
  171 JOE ANDREWS               09    ROCHESTER          NY           25:39.2
  172 COLIN GREEN               09    NORWELL            MA           25:54.0
  173 JEFF MARCONI              09    WILMINGTON         DE           27:22.2
  174 WILLIAM STILES            09    ROCKLAND           MA           27:30.9
  175 ALEX SCOTT                09    NORWELL            MA           27:40.7
  176 JORDAN BERMAN             09    OLD BRIDGE         NJ           27:41.4

Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                          Championship Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 NATASHA ROETTER           11    LEXINGTON          MA           17:58.2
    2 MEGHAN OWEN               10    DANIELSON          CT           18:07.9
    3 JULIA PUDLIN              11    BRYN MAWR          PA           18:08.9 - The 

Baldwin School
    4 DANIELLE COON             12    GANSEVOORT         NY           18:11.2 - 

Saratoga Springs HS
    5 NICOLE BOYKIN             12    WHITE PLAINS       NY           18:12.5 - 

White Plains HS
    6 ANGELA KUDLA              11    PENDELTON          NY           18:27.6 - 

Starpoint HS
    7 LAUREL BURDICK            11    MANLIUS            NY           18:29.7 - 

Fayetteville-Manlius HS
    8 MICHELLE WALE             12    PINE BUSH          NY           18:31.6 - 

Pine Bush HS
    9 CATHA MULLEN              10    BRONXVILLE         NY           18:40.5 - 

Bronxville HS
   10 ANGIE SATERSTAD           10    LYKENS             PA           18:41.1
   11 JESSE MIZZONE             10    TOTOWA             NJ           18:42.1
   12 LISA STUBLIC              11    WATERBURY          CT           18:43.2
   13 JENNIFER CAMPBELL         12    EASTHAMPTON        MA           18:45.2
   14 HANNAH OBERMAN-BREINDEL   11    NEW YORK           NY           18:47.2
   15 MELISSA DONAIS            11    BRADFORD           MA           18:48.5
   16 EMILY JOHNSON             11    NEWTON             MA           18:51.0
   17 KAREN PULLIAM             11    NORTH POTOMAC      MD           18:52.0
   18 SAMANTHA PELLETIER        12    WELLS              ME           18:52.7
   19 STACEY MUCHAL             11    JERMYN             PA           18:53.2
   20 LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE       10    MIDLAND PARK       NJ           18:57.6
   21 NORA SEGAR                11    AMHERST            MA           18:58.4
   22 CARMEN WINANT             12    PHILADELPHIA       PA           18:58.8
   23 LIA CROSS                 11    SKANEATELES        NY           18:59.1
   24 KIRSTEN HORNBACH          10    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:00.5
   25 LINDSAY VIEIRA            11    NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI           19:01.0
   26 MARGIE BOLTZER            12    GREENFIELD         NY           19:01.8
   27 TESSA AUWARTER            12    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:03.3
   28 MARY KUHN                 12    AMHERST            MA           19:07.6
   29 PAULA GIGUERE             09    SCHNECKSVILLE      PA           19:09.7
   30 JEAN COLEMAN              11    WANTAGH            NY           19:10.4
   31 SAMANTHA SMITH            11    LEXINGTON          MA           19:10.6
   32 AMBER DODZWEIT            12    LIMA               NY           19:11.5
   33 ALI ROWE                  09    WILTON             NY           19:11.9
   34 CAROLINE MULLEN           10    BRONXVILLE         NY           19:12.4
   35 ANNE MARTIN               12    AUBURN             ME           19:12.7
   36 NYAM KAGWIMA              10    LUTHERVILLE        MD           19:13.6
   37 TENKE ZOLTANI             11    LUTHERVILLE        MD           19:14.0
   38 JACKIE KOSAKOWSKI         12    SAUQUOIT           NY           19:14.5
   39 KIM PEREIRA               12    PARSIPPANY         NJ           19:15.4
   40 HEATHER IATAURO           09    GRAHAMSVILLE       NY           19:15.6
   41 KAREN KOZUB               10    LANCASTER          NY           19:17.0
   42 ERIN DONOHUE              12    HADDONFIELD        NJ           19:17.7
   43 MEREDITH CROCKER          12    WAKEFIELD          RI           19:18.0
   44 BRITTANY MC CANN          11    FRANKLINVILLE      NJ           19:21.2
   45 ANA HOYOS                 09    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:23.6
   46 MOLLY LANDRETH            12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           19:24.3
   47 CORI KOCH                 11    BALTIMORE          MD           19:25.0
   48 MEREDITH LAMBERT          11    WEST GROVE         PA           19:25.6
   49 TIFFANY CARBERRY          12    SANBORNVILLE       NH           19:26.8
   50 LINDON WILCOX             11    KENT               NY           19:27.2
   51 LAUREN NOBLE              10    LITTLE FALLS       NY           19:27.6
   52 JESSICA IANNACCI          11    LUNENBURG          MA           19:27.9
   53 COLLEEN TAYLOR            12    WILMINGTON         DE           19:28.1
   54 LEAH FOLMSBEE             12    BALLSTON SPA       NY           19:28.6
   55 MEGAN O SHEA              12    MILLER PLACE       NY           19:29.5
   56 SHANNON HAWRYLO           12    FLEMINGTON         NJ           19:30.4
   57 DIANNA CHIVAKOS           12    SOUTH HAMILTON     MA           19:30.8
   58 JACKIE KELLY              11    PHILADELPHIA       PA           19:31.7
   59 FRANCES RUSSELL           12    MANSFIELD          CT           19:32.7
   60 COLLEEN WURZER            12    ROCHESTER          NY           19:33.4
   61 DANIELLE SCHOPF           10    GLENOLDEN          PA           19:33.7
   62 EMBER SMITH               12    CONCORD            NH           19:34.4
   63 JENNIFER KOEPPEL          12    AMHERST            NY           19:35.4
   64 KRISTEN ETTENSOHN         12    CUMERLAND          RI           19:37.9
   65 KAYLA MATRUNICK           12    LATROBE            PA           19:40.3
   66 MELISSA SHERMAN           12    DENNIS             MA           19:40.9
   67 LIZ STOKINGER             12    HAMPSTEAD          NJ           19:46.5
   68 WHITNEY MC NEES           12    PENNINGTON         NJ           19:46.8
   69 CHRISTINA COLLINS         10    CONCORD            MA           19:47.2
   70 NICOLE YOKUM              12    BALDWIN            NY           19:47.4
   71 AMY HICKS                 11    PONFRE CENTER      CT           19:47.8
   72 KATIE DE RUSSO            10    FAIRPORT           NY           19:48.0
   73 SARAH SPILLMAN            12    LONG VALLEY        NJ           19:50.6
   74 CATALINA PALFREMAN        11    LEXINGTON          MA           19:51.9
   75 EMILY HAMPSON             11    EXETER             NH           19:53.1
   76 SONJA HINISH              09    WILLIAMSBURG       PA           19:54.1
   77 JEN MYERS                 12    WYCKOFF            NJ           19:54.4
   78 HEATHER WENNINGER         11    CHICOPEE           MA           19:54.7
   79 AMY SPRINGER              12    BRATTLEBORO        VT           19:55.4
   80 MEGHAN O CONNOR           09    SARATOGA SPRINGS   NY           19:56.4
   81 RACHEL BRANDENBURG        12    WASHINGTON         DC           19:57.4
   82 JULIA BARKER              11    RUMSON             NJ           19:58.1
   83 TORA OLAFSEN              12    CENTER SANDWICH    NH           19:58.6
   84 SARA STAWARZ              10    GANSEVOORT         NY           19:58.8
   85 STEPHANIE CABOREAS        12    MIDDLETOWN         NY           19:59.8
   86 MIA SWENSON               10    S. HAMILTON        MA           20:00.5
   87 EMILY FERTIG              11    ALEXANDRIA         MD           20:00.9
   88 BRITTANY FALLON           10    NORTHBOROUGH       MA           20:01.6
   89 NATALIE JONES             11    TITUSVILE          NJ           20:02.4
   90 MELISSA CONWAY            12    RAMSEY             NJ           20:04.7
   91 MICHELLE ZITTA            12    EAST SWANZEY       NH           20:05.4
   92 KATIE PARAFINCZUK         10    DELMAR             NY           20:07.0
   93 ANASTASIA MUKHINA         11    TOWSON             MD           20:07.7
   94 ALYSSA LOTMORE            10    ALBANY             NY           20:08.4
   95 LAURA HIXSON              12    MEDIA              PA           20:09.3
   96 RANDY BUZZELL             12    MIDDLETOWN         MD           20:10.6
   97 ORIANA FAIRLEY            10    HAMPDEN            ME           20:10.8
   98 JUDY WHITE                09    ROYALSTON          MA           20:13.7
   99 JENNIFER BLANK            10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           20:14.5
  100 ELIZABETH VINSON          10    MARATHON           NY           20:14.9
  101 ERIN DALY                 11    NEWARK             NY           20:15.1
  102 KATIE DIPIETRO            12    NEW HYDE PARK      NY           20:17.2
  103 TRICIA O CONNELL          11    CATONSVILLE        MD           20:18.6
  104 LAURA DROSSNER            09    BALTIMORE          MD           20:21.5
  105 ERIN DOBSON               12    BETHEL             CT           20:22.6
  106 KALI MOODY                12    CAPITOL HEIGHTS    MD           20:23.7
  107 JULIETTE KENNY            12    RYE                NY           20:28.2
  108 TARYN LANDERS             12    SPRING LAKE        NJ           20:33.3
  109 LILLIAN RICARDO           12    LUSBY              MD           20:38.4
  110 MARY MC CUDDEN            11    MIDDLETOWN         NJ           20:39.7
  111 KATIE KISSANE             12    ESSEX              VT           20:40.4
  112 CADY KINTNER              12    WATERBURY          VT           20:42.1
  113 ANNA BINGHAM              11    GREAT BARRINGTON   MA           20:42.6
  114 TRACEY BROOKSIECK         11    CUYLER             NY           20:43.7
  115 KATIE IRWIN               09    ASTON              PA           20:45.8
  116 NICOLE BREVES             10    RIDGEFIELD         CT           20:47.3
  117 JULIE DURKIN              12    TOWNSEND           MA           20:48.1
  118 MISSY JENKINS             12    WALLKILL           NY           20:51.1
  119 SHANNON GILLESPIE         09    MIDDLETOWN         NJ           20:51.3
  120 ASHLEY BROWN              10    CAMBRIDGE          MA           20:53.0
 121 KRISTIN SHAW              12                       MA           20:55.5
  122 CARA WETTLAUFER           12    FALLSTON           MD           20:58.8
  123 JESSICA FLINN             10    SANDOWN            NH           20:59.9
  124 HEATHER MENNIE            11    GAITHENSBURG       MD           21:02.3
  125 KATIE O CONNOR            10    BELLMORE           NY           21:03.6
  126 CAROLINE HILL             10    LEXINGTON          MA           21:06.1
  127 ELIZA BULLIS              10    MARBLEHEAD         MA           21:06.5
  128 KIM CARAMANICA            10    MILLER PLACE       NY           21:14.5
  129 VANESSA MAZANDI           12    BROOKLINE          MA           21:17.8
  130 ERIN KULASEWSKI           11    WEST WARWICK       RI           21:20.3
  131 VANESSA HAMBLET           12    SHELTER ISLAND     NY           21:34.6
  132 ERICA HINER               11    WATERFORD          PA           21:48.5
  133 SABRINA SILVERSTEIN       12    RAMSEY             NJ           21:54.4
  134 MARIA PEKLO               12    WEST FRIENDSHIP    MD           21:55.4
  135 LINDSAY THOMAS            10    WEST BERLIN        NJ           22:11.1
  136 JENNA SHOEMAKER           11    SUDBURY            MA           22:23.3
  137 SUSAN WHITE               09    ROYALSTON          MA           22:44.2
  138 ASHLEY FRINK              12    SPARTANSBURG       PA           23:06.8
  139 TARA BURGESS              12    UNION CITY         NJ           24:32.7

               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM
________________________________________________________________________
                      CHAMPIONSHIP GIRL'S STATE TEAMS
________________________________________________________________________

  1. NY
            4    5    6    7    8   (9) (14) =    30
          DANIELLE COON, NICOLE BOYKIN, ANGELA KUDLA, LAUREL BURDICK,
          MICHELLE WALE, CATHA MULLEN, HANNAH OBERMAN-BREINDEL
  2. MA
            1   13   15   16   20  (22) (24) =    65
          NATASHA ROETTER, JENNIFER CAMPBELL, MELISSA DONAIS, EMILY JOHNSON,
          NORA SEGAR, MARY KUHN, SAMANTHA SMITH
  3. PA
            3   10   18   21   23  (31) (34) =    75
          JULIA PUDLIN, ANGIE SATERSTAD, STACEY MUCHAL, CARMEN WINANT,
          PAULA GIGUERE, MEREDITH LAMBERT, JACKIE KELLY
  4. NJ
           11   19   27   28   29  (33) (37) =   114
          JESSE MIZZONE, LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE, KIM PEREIRA, ERIN DONOHUE,
          BRITTANY MC CANN, SHANNON HAWRYLO, LIZ STOKINGER
  5. CT
            2   12   35   38   45  (46)      =   132
          MEGHAN OWEN, LISA STUBLIC, FRANCES RUSSELL, AMY HICKS,
          ERIN DOBSON, NICOLE BREVES
  6. MD
           17   25   26   30   41  (43) (44) =   139
          KAREN PULLIAM, NYAM KAGWIMA, TENKE ZOLTANI, CORI KOCH,
          EMILY FERTIG, ANASTASIA MUKHINA, RANDY BUZZELL
  7. NH
           32   36   39   40   42  (47)      =   189
          TIFFANY CARBERRY, EMBER SMITH, EMILY HAMPSON, TORA OLAFSEN,
          MICHELLE ZITTA, JESSICA FLINN

Senior Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 EMMA SARRO                12    CHATHAM            NY           19:31.5
    2 AMY DE MARCO              12    SHOREHAM           NY           19:42.8
    3 COURTNEY BRAUN            12    PENFIELD           NY           19:54.4
    4 MEGAN GUBBINS             12    SOUTHAMPTON        NY           20:00.8
    5 JULIE LA FRANCO           12    LOUDONVILLE        NY           20:04.7
    6 KIM CIPURA                12    HILTON             NY           20:07.9
    7 AMY SAAS                  12    MEDFORD            NY           20:27.5
    8 LINDSEY BOHRER-YARDLEY    12    ONEIDA             NY           20:29.1
    9 AUDREY TSE                12    MILTON             MA           20:34.4
   10 LAURA BRAZIL              12    WHITE MRASH        MD           20:42.1
   11 ERIN CONROY               12    HAWTHORNE          NY           20:45.3
   12 ASHLEIGH BARNHART         12    BROCKPORT          NY           20:48.7
   13 CAROLINE CASTILLO         12    NEW YORK           NY           20:49.0
   14 KATHERINE LANDRY          12    GOFFSTOWN          NH           20:49.7
   15 HELEN BRADY               12    PLATTSBURGH        NY           20:50.5
   16 CINDY SMITH               12    MILLER PLACE       NY           20:53.3
   17 ERIN KATE GUINTHER        12    SLATINGTON         PA           20:54.1
   18 KRISTIN SCHAEFER          12    ARLINGTON          MA           20:55.1
   19 MARY MULHOLLAND           12    HADDONFIELD        NJ           20:55.4
   20 STEPH BURDGE              12    STATEN ISALND      NY           20:56.2
   21 CHRISTINA JOHNSON         12    JOHNSTOWN          NY           20:57.5
   22 JILL BROBST               12    WILMINGTON         DE           20:58.9
   23 KARLI KOTULKA             12    STATE COLLEGE      PA           20:59.6
   24 CAREY MAYO                12    BARNEGAT           NJ           21:00.1
   25 KIMBERLY BOUCHARD         12    MANCHESTER         NH           21:18.6
   26 CAROLYN SHEA              12    WATERVILE          ME           21:22.5
   27 ELIZABETH GILLEN          12    NISKAYUNA          NY           21:22.9
   28 GINA CESPEDES             12    MAPLEWOOD          NJ           21:23.9
   29 KARA KREBS                12    WILLISTON PARK     NY           21:26.4
   30 REGINA GALAN              12    SICKLERVILE        NJ           21:29.3
   31 MARGO BECKER              12    REISTERSTOWN       MD           21:32.6
   32 KAREN ESNES               12    SHOREHAM           NY           21:33.3
   33 ELIZABETH CUKOR           12    BALTIMORE          MD           21:33.6
   34 LYDIA HALLDRAN            12    NORWELL            MA           21:34.9
   35 DESIRAE BERMIS            12    BROOKLYN           NY           21:38.3
   36 LINIDA BLANE              12    WASHINGTON         DC           21:43.6
   37 ERIN MICHNO               12    WEBSTER            NY           21:46.9
   38 COLLEEN MILLER            12    HAMLIN             NY           21:48.6
   39 HILARY LLOYD              12    TYRONE             PA           21:52.2
   40 JODIE PIGMAN              12    WATERLOO           NY           22:02.1
   41 NATALIE ROTHRAUFF         12    NORTH HUNTINGDON   PA           22:06.6
   42 JEANETTE FRANKO           12    METUCHEN           NJ           22:08.3
   43 LOREN DONOHUE             12    MILLBROOK          NY           22:19.0
   44 MOLLY RIDER               12    CONCORD            NH           22:23.9
   45 ERIN KOSTECKI             12    SANDY HOOK         CT           22:25.0
   46 CARLYNNE JONES            12    ROCHESTER          NY           22:28.3
   47 LARA SEAMON               12    RICHFIELD SPRGS    NY           22:29.4
   48 MEGHAN KRASULA            12    ROCKVILLE CENTRE   NY           22:30.1
   49 MAUREEN FERGUSON          12    STATE COLLEGE      PA           22:34.2
   50 BECKY LARKIN              12    HARFORD            NY           22:36.3
   51 SARAH PETERSON            12    BELLE MEAD         NJ           22:36.8
   52 JULIA WOLFE               12    WOODSTOCK          CT           22:40.3
   53 KELLI O BRIEN             12    CLIFTON SPRINGS    NY           22:41.4
   54 REBECCA BARLOW            12    PROVIDENCE         RI           22:44.2
   55 STEPHANIE KOPALA          12    ADAMS              MA           22:44.6
   56 ASHLEIGH SAYER            12    AMHERST            MA           22:47.3
   57 LINDA CHERNAK             12    PENFIELD           NY           22:48.7
   58 MELAINE HARDY             12    JAMAICA            NY           22:50.1
   59 JANELLE LA MONTE          12    UTICA              NY           22:52.0
   60 REBECCA PAROLI            12    RHINEBECK          NY           22:54.3
   61 JULIA PORTER              12    STATE COLLEGE      PA           22:55.1
   62 MAUREEN MC GLENN          12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           23:06.6
   63 LINDSAY DINAN             12    WATERLOO           NY           23:13.2
   64 JOELLE LE MARBRE          12    HOPEDALE           MA           23:14.8
   65 ERIN BORTZ                12    PALISADES PARK     NJ           23:16.1
   66 MEAGHAN WHEELER           12    PLYMOUTH           MA           23:21.0
   67 ERIN TUSH                 12    MILLERSVILLE       MD           23:27.3
   68 NIKI LEFEBVRE             12    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           23:27.6
   69 MELANIE SHEARER           12    WEBSTER            NY           23:29.9
   70 BRITTANY MAC DONALD       12    HOPEDALE           MA           23:34.2
   71 CARMEN VIVAR              12    ELMHURST           NY           23:34.9
   72 CAITLIN CHALMERS          12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           23:40.1
   73 REGINA WILLETT            12    SPRINGFIELD        PA           23:42.7
   74 BETH HERRING              12    LEROY              NY           23:45.0
   75 JENNIFER MATEICKA         12    METUCHEN           NJ           23:46.6
   76 KRISTIN SIPES             12    BALTIMORE          MD           23:50.2
   77 LAURA OLSON               12    MILLER PLACE       NY           23:51.6
   78 NICOLE TOPPA              12    PORTSMOUTH         RI           23:52.3
   79 BIANCA ROSSETTI           12    PLYMOUTH           MA           23:59.6
   80 KELLY RYAN                12    MARATHON           NY           24:04.8
   81 LUCY TAVERNA              12    HOWELL             NJ           24:09.7
   82 ANN MORRISSEY             12    MEDFORD            MA           24:10.2
   83 CHELSEA-MARIE SHIRK       12    NEW PROVIDENCE     PA           24:23.3
   84 MELISSA TULLY             12    MEDFORD            MA           24:28.6
   85 CASSI BROWN               12    WEBSTER            NY           24:35.7
   86 DAIRINE MURPHY            12    NEWBURYPORT        MA           24:41.1
   87 HILLARY SHAW              12    FREDERICK          MD           24:45.7
   88 KELLY MOORE               12    ROCHESTER          NY           24:47.2
   89 NAOMI MILLER              12    LEROY              NY           24:47.9
   90 KRISTIN SHAW              12    FREDERICK          MD           25:00.6
   91 JESSICA SNOW              12    SANDY HOOK         CT           25:08.0
   92 MORIAH DELANO             12    PLYMOUTH           MA           25:11.6
   93 JENNIFER MANIERRE         12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           25:22.5
   94 CRYSTAL FORSYTH           12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           25:24.2
   95 JILLIAN LA MONTE          12    UTICA              NY           25:27.5
   96 THEMA ALLEN               12    BROOKLYN           NY           25:40.2
   97 NICOLE VINK               12    LEROY              NY           25:59.5
   98 MELISSA RUSH              12    SARANAC            NY           26:01.5
   99 MEGHAN BRUCE              12    PENFIELD           NY           26:06.5
  100 ERICA JOHNSON             12    WASHINGTON         DC           26:14.5
  101 BAILEY DOYLE              12    BERNARDSVILLE      NJ           26:34.3
  102 REBECCA HUESMAN           12    BALTIMORE          MD           26:54.3
  103 ARIANNA LUNGO             12    MEDFORD            MA           26:56.2
  104 MELISSA BEALL             12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           27:46.3
  105 MICHELLE FRANKERT         12    FREDERICK          MD           27:49.3
  106 ASHLEY SPRINKLE           12    WEST BARNSTABLE    MA           28:12.6
  107 MELADY NAMOCATCAT         12    ELMHURST           NY           28:31.4
  108 REBECCA CLARK             12    PASADENA           MD           28:39.3
  109 GABRIELLE STRAHL          12    BUZZARDS BAT       MA           28:42.2
  110 CHERYL GRIMM              12    PINE BUSH          NY           28:43.3
  111 JESSICA AUSTIN            12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           29:09.8
  112 REBECCA ROBINSON          12    ROCHESTER          NY           29:14.4
  113 KIMBERLY MC CRACKEN       12    ROCHESTER          NY           29:16.0
  114 AMANDA HOOEY              12    ELMIRA HEIGHTS     NY           29:33.6
  115 KRISTEN MARTINKO          12    SEVERNA PARK       MD           29:49.6
  116 NATALIE MAGYAR            12    ATTLEBORO          MA           30:06.0
  117 SHAUNA MASON              12    ROCHESTER          NY           30:25.9
  118 BRIANNA O BRIEN           12    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           31:13.7


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                             Junior Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 BRIDGET COON              11    PENFIELD           NY           19:47.5
    2 CHRISTINE MYERS           11    LUTHERVILLE        MD           19:54.4
    3 JENNY FARRELL             11    SOUTHBOROUGH       MA           19:55.0
    4 ANNE THOMPSON             11    ADDISON            NY           19:56.5
    5 EILEEN CURLEY             11    WATERBURY          CT           19:58.6
    6 LYNNE VINCENT             11    GORTON             NY           20:03.9
    7 DIANA MORSE               11    HARVARD            MA           20:04.9
    8 MOLLY LAWSON              11    WATERLOO           NY           20:08.1
    9 KIMBERLY NAJEM            11    DERRY              NH           20:09.1
   10 ANNIE SCOGIN              11    GROTON             NY           20:10.4
   11 INDIRA GARCIA             11    WASHINGTON         DC           20:12.2
   12 MEGAN HOUSEL              11    WEBSTER            NY           20:13.1
   13 COURTNEY EPPS             11    SOUTH ORANGE       NJ           20:14.1
   14 ALLISON DONOVAN           11    HINGHAM            MA           20:14.6
   15 JENNIE DONOFRIO           11    ROCHESTER          NY           20:15.0
   16 CARRIE SELMER             11    MT AIRY            MD           20:20.8
   17 REBECCA FUNK              11    MILLERSVILE        MD           20:26.3
   18 KIM BAXTER                11    MEDIA              PA           20:29.6
   19 CARA VALERI               11    STERLING           MA           20:32.1
   20 CAITLIN MC MULLIN         11    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           20:33.0
   21 MELISSA TRUSTY            11    CHESTER            PA           20:36.7
   22 LORI BOYCE                11    HOPEDALE           MA           20:37.8
   23 JENNA FASULO              11    WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ           20:46.1
   24 U'TONNA SHERROD           11    MILLERSVILLE       MD           20:46.5
   25 NICOLE ATHAS              11    SOUTH WINDSOR      CT           20:46.7
   26 BRIDGET REALMUTO          11    BAYSIDE            NY           20:47.0
   27 ERICA ANGELL              11    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           20:49.0
   28 ELIZABETH GRAY            11    WESTMORELAND       NH           20:52.3
   29 KATIE URBONAS             11    ROCHESTER          NY           20:54.5
   30 SARAH CHURCHILL           11    MORRISVILLE        VT           20:56.2
   31 LISA CORNWELL             11    GLEN ROCK          PA           20:59.1
   32 BETSY EAMES               11    POUGHKEEPSIE       NY           21:00.7
   33 FRANCESCA MAGRI           11    ROCHESTER          NY           21:01.6
   34 GRETCHEN OVERHOLTZER      11    CAMBRIDGE          MA           21:02.9
   35 MARIA ORLOVA              11    NORTH ANDOVER      MA           21:03.8
   36 CAROLYN KILKUS            11    ROCKVILLE          MD           21:05.9
   37 CHRISTINE TAGLIAFERRI     11    PENFIELD           NY           21:11.2
   38 LINDSAY CROUSE            11    WAKEFIELD          RI           21:15.1
   39 BETH MALENOVSKY           11    PATCHOGUE          NY           21:17.1
   40 ERIN MC GUIRK             11    DANVERS            MA           21:23.2
  41 ERIN BLAISDELL            11    LUNENBURG          MA           21:25.4
   42 TIFFANY SKINNER           11    SOUTH WINDSOR      CT           21:28.5
   43 CAITLIN MC DONOUGH        11    PAXTON             MA           21:32.7
   44 ELEANOR ANDREWS           11    CRANBURY           NJ           21:32.9
   45 EMMA HORTON               11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           21:34.2
   46 TRACY WARRING             11    LA PLATA           MD           21:34.5
   47 KAYLA HALLORAN            11    NORWELL            MA           21:35.3
   48 ERIN LORD                 11    WILMINGTON         DE           21:37.8
   49 ELISSA REHM               11    SHELBURNE          VT           21:38.5
   50 VANESSA BAZYOLO           11    ROCKAWAY TWSP      NJ           21:40.8
   51 KATHERINE ROZAKIS         11    SOMERVILLE         MA           21:43.3
   52 KOURTNEY HUMPHREYS        11    KIRKWOOD           PA           21:45.5
   53 ZEAH VENITELLI            11    TURIN              NY           21:46.4
   54 CECILE CURRIER            11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           21:46.7
   55 TINA TRIANTAFILIO         11    OAKLAND            NJ           21:49.2
   56 ANDREA DI TRANI           11    STATEN ISALND      NY           21:50.6
   57 ASHLEY MC HUGH            11    BELLE MEAD         NJ           21:58.2
   58 ELIZABETH NYBORG          11    ELLICOTT CITY      MD           22:05.9
   59 KATHRYN CHABOT            11    KEENE              NH           22:08.5
   60 ELIZABETH GOUDIE          11    IRVINGTON          NY           22:15.1
   61 HOLLIS BALDWIN            11    GLASTONBURY        CT           22:17.3
   62 ERIN BAUBERGER            11    OAKLAND            NJ           22:20.9
   63 LAUREN PERREAULT          11    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           22:22.8
   64 KARI GALLOW               11    GROTON             NY           22:23.4
   65 SARA BITETTI              11    NORWELL            MA           22:25.8
   66 JILL SCHWEITZER           11    RIDGEFIELD         CT           22:28.2
   67 KATIE CLAGETT             11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:38.3
   68 CAROLYN VAUGHN            11    NORWELL            MA           22:38.6
   69 NATALIE CARON             11    QUINCY             MA           22:42.1
   70 CLAIRE SCHULTZ            11    MILTON             MA           22:43.0
   71 SARAH THOMPSON            11    SYRACUSE           NY           22:43.7
   72 KIMBERLY FAHNER           11    WESTMINSTER        VT           22:45.4
   73 KAREN KINNAMAN            11    WOODSTOCK          NY           22:47.3
   74 FITORE CUKAJ              11    STATEN ISALND      NY           22:48.2
   75 JACQUELINE FOWLER         11    BALTIMORE          MD           22:50.3
   76 CAITLIN MC KEE            11    ANAGANSETT         NY           22:51.2
   77 ANDREA LA ROSA            11    SHELBURNE          VT           22:51.8
   78 TANYA TERSILLO            11    SENECA FALLS       NY           22:55.7
   79 LISA SAUNDERS             11    SOMESET            NJ           22:58.2
   80 KATE MC NALLY             11    NAZARETH           PA           22:59.9
   81 CASSIE NESBITT            11    EASTON             PA           23:01.6
   82 KIRA WEAVER               11    CONYNGHAM          PA           23:03.6
   83 JANE HENDRICK             11    SOLOMONS           MD           23:03.9
   84 JULIE STEELE              11    MANCHESTER         NH           23:04.1
   85 LAUREN SCHULZ             11    MANCHESTER         NH           23:06.6
   86 TARYNN BARKER             11    MANCHESTER         MD           23:09.7
   87 CHERYL WILLIAMS           11    MANCHESTER         MD           23:09.9
   88 ALYSON DECOSA             11    OSWEGO             NY           23:13.4
   89 ROCHELLE BILLINGSLEA      11    WASHINGTON         DC           23:16.2
   90 KELLY BEAUDRY             11    RAMSEY             NJ           23:16.6
   91 LIZ FUNK                  11    MILLERSVILE        MD           23:17.4
   92 MEREDITH LOTH             11    HANOVER            MA           23:19.3
   93 LAURA MIGNERY             11    SOMERVILLE         MA           23:27.1
   94 KRISTINE MARSH            11    WILMINGTON         DE           23:28.9
   95 AMY KING                  11    MANCHESTER         MD           23:30.6
   96 ELIZABETH WISEMAN         11    WALPOLE            MA           23:34.3
   97 MICHELLE LAWLESS-PEPER    11    CHARLTON           NY           23:37.3
   98 ANDREA LOCKHART           11    ARNOLD             MD           23:38.6
   99 LAUREN GABLER             11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           23:46.8
  100 EMILY CRANSTOWN           11    WEST CHESTER       PA           23:53.6
  101 LIZ LONG                  11    HARVARD            MA           23:57.7
  102 LAURA MEYER               11    FAIRPORT           NY           24:04.9
  103 AMANDA GARCIA             11    PARSIPPANY         NJ           24:22.1
  104 MELISSA LENTZ             11    BOILING SPRINGS    PA           24:31.0
  105 KELLEY FANSHAW            11    TIMONIUM           MD           24:33.7
  106 SUZZANNE CHASE            11    NORWELL            MA           24:41.5
  107 SONYA VENITELLI           11    TURIN              NY           24:49.3
  108 SERENA MULLANE            11    BERLIN             NH           24:50.7
  109 JULIE KOZITSYNA           11    NEW YORK           NY           24:52.1
  110 MELISSA HAYS              11    WADING RIVER       NY           24:54.1
  111 PHOEBE ANDERSON           11    FREDERICK          MD           24:55.9
  112 AIMEE ROCK                11    ROCHESTER          NY           25:06.8
  113 MICHELLE BALDWIN          12    ST LEONARD         MD           25:11.2
  114 NIKI FRANGAKIS            11    HOCKESSIN          DE           25:18.7
  115 SARAH DOMOFF              11    NEW MILFORD        CT           25:23.3
  116 EMILY BEATTY              11    HOLLEY             NY           25:24.3
  117 ELLEN HANSON              11    COOPERSTOWN        NY           25:29.4
  118 HOLLY GRIFFIN             11    LUSBY              MD           25:35.1
  119 SHANNON LAWRENCE          11    LUSBY              MD           25:35.4
  120 RACHAEL STUTZMAN          11    PRINCETON          NJ           25:53.0
 121 STEPANIE MILLIARD         11    MANCHESTER         NH           25:55.5
  122 CHRISTINA LIEBNER         11    SILVER SPRING      MD           25:56.2
  123 SOPHIE BORTFELDT          11    NORWELL            MA           26:05.7
  124 KATHERINE WEGMAN          11    BROCKPORT          NY           26:12.4
  125 AMANDA MORSE              12    BERGEN             NY           26:17.9
  126 LAURA CUNNINGHAM          11    BERGEN             NY           26:18.3
  127 SUSAN MIDKIFF             11    DARIEN CTR         NY           26:28.6
  128 CHRISTINA HERUSKA         11    TOMS RIVER         NJ           26:33.7
  129 SARAH WILSON              12    QUINCY             MA           26:35.6
  130 MEGHAN HAINES             11    QUINCY             MA           26:35.9
  131 KERRY WORTHING            11    SEVERNA PARK       MD           26:44.1
  132 MONTE JOSEPH              11    BROOKLYN           NY           26:47.2
  133 DANIELLE TODMAN           11    PLAINFIELD         NJ           26:57.6
  134 MAYA HAN                  11    BELLE MEAD         NJ           26:58.1
  135 ELIZABETH LUEBBE          11    ROCHESTER          NY           27:02.2
  136 KRISTEL LICATA            11    ROCHESTER          NY           27:11.9
  137 STEPHAINE STATTEL         11    LUSBY              MD           27:57.0
  138 JAMIE SMITH               11    ST LEONARD         MD           27:57.7
  139 ELIZABETH RIVERBANK       11    LUSBY              MD           28:00.0
  140 ALLISON ZARICK            11    NORWELL            MA           28:20.7
  141 KATE LYN CLAFFEY          11    NEWBURYPORT        MA           28:30.6
  142 ROBYN MROZ                11    BERGEN             NY           28:39.4
  143 SHAWNA STARWITZ           11    BERGEN             NY           28:39.7
  144 MEGHAN GRAHAM             11    FAIRPORT           NY           29:15.6
  145 AI ZHEN HUANG             11    ELMHURST           NY           29:48.6
  146 CHERI HYDE                11    HANOVER            MA           30:51.5
  147 KRISTEN MAFFEI            11    HAMPSTEAD          MD           31:19.3
  148 JULIE LINDBLOM            11    NORWELL            MA           31:20.2
  149 AMANDA RICE               11    FREDERICK          MD           34:07.2


               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                           Sophomore Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 TONI LYNN SALUCCI         10    WADING RIVER       NY           19:02.8
    2 AMANDA TROTTER            10    LITTLE SILVER      NJ           19:11.8
    3 DEBRA HUSS                10    WYOMISSING         PA           19:41.6
    4 JUSTINE WHIPPLE           10    DUXBURY            MA           19:50.9
    5 HILARY DIONNE             10    CUMBERLAND         RI           19:54.6
    6 MARY STOUGHTON            10    BROCKPORT          NY           19:55.3
    7 MARGARET FRASH            10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           19:55.7
    8 AMY HUSS                  10    WYOMISSING         PA           20:09.2
    9 KATIE FLOERSHEIMER        10    MORRISTOWN         NJ           20:15.5
   10 ALLYSON BROWN             10    HONEOYE FALLS      NY           20:17.9
   11 KATIE MC KINSTRY          10    WESTTOWN           PA           20:22.0
   12 MAUREEN MARTEL            10    HONEDYE FALS       NY           20:24.3
   13 MICHELLE POOLE            10    HAMILTON           MA           20:28.5
   14 MARA HORWITZ              10    PITTSBURGH         PA           20:31.5
   15 KRISTEN RAUWERDINK        10    W CHESTERFIELD     NH           20:33.1
   16 ANGELINE WASHBURN         10    NEWARK             NY           20:33.8
   17 MARY TURSI                10    STATEN ISALND      NY           20:34.4
   18 ASHLEY VANCE              10    MANCHESTER         NH           20:36.4
   19 KATY TROTTER              10    LITTLE SILVER      NJ           20:38.7
   20 CHRISTIANA DOBRZYNSKI     10    FRANKLIN           MA           20:56.0
   21 LAURA ELLISON             10    NO ANDOVER         MA           20:59.3
   22 KAITLIN KENNEDY           10    SOMERVILE          MA           20:59.9
   23 JENNIFER CROMBIE          10    WINTHROP           MA           21:02.1
   24 ANDREA ROTZ               10    AUBURN             ME           21:04.4
   25 MEGHAN TORBIK             10    W WYOMING          PA           21:05.7
   26 RACHEL WATSON             10    BRICK              NJ           21:11.6
   27 MEGAN HALLINAN            10    DREXEL HILL        PA           21:16.0
   28 BRITTANY BURGESS          10    NEWARK             NY           21:20.7
   29 ANDREA NEWTON             10    BERLIN             NH           21:24.5
   30 MINDY LEWIS               10    PIKESVILLE         MD           21:24.8
   31 EMILY SAYER               10    AMHERST            MA           21:30.4
   32 LYDIA SINGER              10                                    21:36.0
   33 KYLA ROSE MAHER           10    PORTSMOUTH         RI           21:48.1
   34 LOEY KENNA                10    CONCORD            NH           21:49.7
   35 KATIE O BRIEN             10    BRIARCLIFF         NY           21:50.8
   36 SHANNON DAWE              10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           21:52.8
   37 MARY BOVENZI              10    WEBSTER            NY           21:53.1
   38 SARA HUCKBODY             10    FLANDERS           NJ           21:54.2
   39 SHANNON PARKER            10    WEBSTER            NY           21:57.2
   40 KRISTIN WELLER            10    NEW MILFORD        CT           21:57.9
  41 AMANDA CANTONE            10    WOBURN             MA           22:00.4
   42 MEAGHAN SHERRY            10    WOBURN             MA           22:00.6
   43 ALIDA VAN ALMELO          10    GROTON             NY           22:06.6
   44 ALYSSA ROSS               10    WOODCLIFF LAKE     NJ           22:12.9
   45 AMY SMITH                 10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           22:16.0
   46 MEGAN JOY                 10    FREDERICK          MD           22:16.5
   47 ASHLEY MYERS              10    FREDERICK          MD           22:17.2
   48 ALLISON HERRMANN          10    FREEPORT           NY           22:19.0
   49 GWYNETH STOKES            10    NEWBURY            MA           22:19.7
   50 RACHEL SWEET              10    ROCHESTER          NY           22:20.5
   51 REBECCA SARGIS            10    SYRACUSE           NY           22:21.6
   52 LINDSAY AMBRECHT          10    SCARSDALE          NY           22:22.6
   53 NICOLE CHRISTOFORO        10    ROCKLAND           MA           22:23.8
   54 TORY MORGAN               10    SUMMIT             NJ           22:24.1
   55 KRISTEN BROWELL           10    CHERRY VALLEY      MA           22:25.6
   56 FELICIA CHEVALIER         10    DUMONT             NJ           22:26.8
   57 MELINDA SENF              10    BERGEN             NY           22:29.4
   58 RENEE VAN HOOFT           10    BROCKPORT          NY           22:31.9
   59 CHRISTINE NYSTROM         10    SKILLMAN           NJ           22:33.8
   60 MARIS REUTZEL             10    MEADVILLE          PA           22:35.0
   61 CHRISTINE BELLEROSE       10    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           22:35.7
   62 ERIN STREB                10    VICTOR             NY           22:44.0
   63 AMANDA CLAYTON            10    UNION BRIDGE       MD           22:45.4
   64 NICOLE SCIRE              10    WOBURN             MA           22:49.4
   65 COLLEEN MURRAY            10    DEERFIELD          NY           22:49.9
   66 CHRISTINE LADNY           10    PORTLAND           CT           22:53.4
   67 SUSANNA CRONMILLER        10    ROCHESTER          NY           22:57.7
   68 KELLY CHAISSON            10    WALPOLE            MA           22:59.3
   69 NYRIE EMSLIE              10    MEDFIELD           MA           23:03.4
   70 MAGALI ROWAN              10    NEWTON             MA           23:05.5
   71 MOLLY STANTON             10    FAIR HAVEN         VT           23:12.2
   72 NICOLE LIPPOLIS           10    FLORAL PARK        NY           23:17.6
   73 JULIA FRAZIER             10    FORT LEE           NJ           23:22.6
   74 KATHRINE WEINER           10    BROOKLYN           NY           23:30.6
   75 CATHERINE WINDERS         10    BALDWIN            MD           23:32.1
   76 NATASHA NORVILLE          10    SOMERSET           NJ           23:32.4
   77 FELICIA HAWTHORNE         10    NORWELL            MA           23:39.4
   78 COLLEEN DEPMAN            10    CROFTON            MD           23:39.9
   79 KRISTIN CAPUTO            10    BELMONT            MA           23:40.8
   80 KENYATTA TUCKER           12    WASHINGTON         DC           23:41.9
   81 PATRICK BENJAMIN          10    SEVERN             MD           23:42.4
   82 DIANA PAYNE               10    HORSEHEADS         NY           23:42.9
   83 JENNIFER PATTERSON        10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           23:43.3
   84 TARA DUNCAN               10    AUBURN             NY           23:45.6
   85 MARGOT MIRANDA            10    MT PLEASANT        NY           23:47.6
   86 VANESSA CLARK             10    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           23:52.0
   87 EMILY VALCARCEL           10    LA PLATA           MD           23:59.4
   88 BETHANY HAWKE             10    BROCKPORT          NY           24:02.0
   89 LINDSAY BURNS             10    COLUMBIA           MD           24:05.3
   90 RACHAEL CARSON            10    QUARRYVILLE        PA           24:05.9
   91 LISA POTTER               10    CONCORD            NH           24:07.1
   92 COURTNEY MOORE            10    CONCORD            NH           24:07.5
   93 AMBER NEVERS              10    MEDFORD            MA           24:08.4
   94 CHRISTINE ALLEN           10    NEWBURYPORT        MA           24:11.8
   95 CAITLIN KOWALCZYK         10    WALDWICK           NJ           24:12.3
   96 AMANDA HICKEY             10    COOPERSTOWN        NY           24:15.1
   97 MARIAM BANAHI             10    MACEDON            NY           24:18.5
   98 RACHEL SWEPSON            10    PROVIDENCE         RI           24:23.5
   99 JULIA JANES               10    HOCKESSIN          DE           24:28.6
  100 ASHLEY LANGLEY            10    PAWTUCKET          RI           25:05.1
  101 MICHELLE MOODY            10    PLYMOUTH           MA           25:09.2
  102 DIANA STUBLIC             10    WATERBURY          CT           25:10.4
  103 JENNIFER OLIVER           10    DANVERS            MA           25:14.0
  104 CRYSTAL NORTHRUP          10    LEROY              NY           25:16.3
  105 CAITLIN CASEY             10    MEDFORD            MA           25:16.8
  106 ANDREA FOSTER             10    ROCHESTER          NY           25:18.9
  107 CHARLOTTE BURLY           10    FLANDERS           NJ           25:20.0
  108 SARAH CADIGAN             10    HANOVER            MA           25:34.7
  109 KATHERINE RUSSETT         10    AMHERST            MA           25:41.8
  110 COLLEEN MORSCHAUSER       10    UTICA              NY           25:50.0
  111 MARISSA NELSON            10    MANSFIELD          MA           25:50.6
  112 SARAH MAC KNIGHT          10    NEWTOWN            CT           25:50.9
  113 HEATHER MUSZYNSKI         10    NEW MARKET         MD           25:59.5
  114 ALISSA SMITH              10    TOMS RIVER         NJ           26:10.2
  115 JESSICA IRVING            10    BELLE MEAD         NJ           26:11.6
  116 JULIE GRAMLICH            10    WEBSTER            NY           26:12.8
  117 LAUREN READY              10    QUINCY             MA           26:16.7
  118 LISA RUBINO               10    QUINCY             MA           26:19.6
  119 MELISSA SEYMOUR           10    NEW MARKET         MD           26:51.1
  120 MARIE GRYSZOWKA           10    WARE               MA           27:01.5
  121 VANESSA FISHER            10    RANDOLPH           MA           28:03.2
  122 SANDRA COLEMAN            10    BERGEN             NY           28:42.7
  123 MEAGAN VAN BUREN          10    BATAVIA            NY           28:43.1
  124 HE DAN SHAO               10    ELMHURST           NY           29:04.9
  125 ASHLEY FERTITTA           10    WESTMINSTER        MD           29:52.0
  126 AMANDA MULLIGAN           10    METUCHEN           NJ           30:00.6
  127 STEPHANIE FRANKO          10    METUCHEN           NJ           30:07.9
  128 JESSICA BERROCAL          10    JACKSON HEIGHTS    NY           30:09.4
  129 DANIELLE DE OSSIE         10    RANDOLPH           MA           30:11.0
  130 LAUREL WRIGHT             10    LUSBY              MD           30:38.2
  131 REBECCA MAK               10    RANDOLPH           MA           31:28.8
  132 SUSIE BLAIR               10    BERGEN             NY
  133 AMANDA STAFFORD           10    BERGEN             NY
  134 EMMANUELLE MILLER         10    BERGEN             NY
  135 CHERI STRASSNER           10    BERGEN             NY

               Complete results : WWW.ELITERACINGSYSTEMS.COM


        Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York  November  25, 2000
                            Freshman Girls Race
PLACE NAME                      GRADE CITY               STATE        TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== ============ =======
    1 AMBER SAYER               09    AMHERST            MA           19:29.2
    2 DAISY GULDSTEIN           09    MILLER PLACE       NY           19:30.9
    3 HEATHER BURNS             09    BETHLEHEM          CT           19:54.3
    4 ROBIN BAUER               09    MEDFIELD           MA           20:02.8
    5 VANESSA LOVE-MC CARTHY    09    PENFIELD           NY           20:03.4
    6 CHRISSY FULTON            09    CONCORD            NH           20:04.6
    7 TARA WILSON               09    SHELTER ISLAND     NY           20:09.3
    8 LAURA DEWITT              09    RHINEBECK          NY           20:10.8
    9 ASHLEY FOLCHETTI          09    HOLMDEL            NJ           20:11.8
   10 RAVEN LEA                 09    MAPLEWOOD          NJ           20:18.6
   11 KRISTIN WAYMAN            09    BALLSTON LAKE      NY           20:25.8
   12 ANJELICA GREGORY          09    WHITE PLAINS       NY           20:28.0
   13 CAITLIN HALLQUIST         09    WINCHENDON         MA           20:29.4
   14 TRISHA VINSON             09    MARATHON           NY           20:43.9
   15 MARY HEITKAMP             09    ORWELL             VT           20:56.4
   16 KATHERYN O KONSKY         09    LOCKE              NY           20:57.4
   17 LESLEY CLUNIE             09    NEWBURYPORT        MA           21:00.4
   18 HEIDI RICHARDS            09    FORT SALONGA       NY           21:02.6
   19 SHEENA WILLIS             09    WASHINGTON         DC           21:04.1
   20 NAOMI REYNOLDS            09    NEW YORK           NY           21:04.6
   21 PAMELA ROSATO             09    HARVARD            MA           21:08.9
   22 HEATHER WILSON            09    DANVERS            MA           21:09.8
   23 WHITNEY DUPRA             09    BROCKPORT          NY           21:20.2
   24 ANISSA VIEIRA             09    TYNGSBOROUGH       MA           21:23.0
   25 ALEXANDRA PALMIERI        09    UTICA              NY           21:28.3
   26 CHELSEA FITZGERALD        09    CLIFTON PARK       NY           21:35.0
   27 AMANDA WEBER              09    EGG HARBOR CITY    NJ           21:47.0
   28 MEGAN HURLEY              09    PENFIELD           NY           21:47.4
   29 JENNA BAUBERGER           09    OAKLAND            NJ           21:47.7
   30 CAROLYN LIPOVSKY          09    EDISON             NJ           21:54.2
   31 ASHLEY OWEN               09    WALDORF            MD           21:55.3
   32 JULIE TAYLOR              09    WILMINGTON         DE           21:57.6
   33 SHANNON MEEHAN            09    LIMA               NY           22:09.3
   34 MEGHAN RICORD             09    WINCHENDON         MA           22:10.8
   35 COURTNEY TRACEY           09    WEBSTER            NY           22:11.4
   36 LOXNA MAHLER              09    SYKESVILLE         MD           22:14.9
   37 KIMBERLY DURKIN           09    TOWNSEND           MA           22:19.1
   38 TESSA FIXTER-CONIGLIO     09    MT MORRIS          NY           22:21.5
   39 BRITTANY UMBERGER         09    STEVENSVILLE       MD           22:22.6
   40 TARA MULCAHY              09    WYNANTSKILL        NY           22:24.8


Return to Top

Email | About