MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




QO, SV at Poolesville
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Pooleville, Maryland
2015-04-21

Poolesville High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:50 AM  4/22/2015  Page 1 
Quince Orchard and Seneca Valley Tri Meet - 4/21/2015 4/21/2015 
Results 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Finals  
1 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville Sr                    12.30  
2 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard                    12.40  
3 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valley                     13.30  
4 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valley                     13.40  
5 Sullenger, Samantha          Quince Orchard                    13.50  
6 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orchard                    13.60  
7 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville Sr                    13.70  
8 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville Sr                    13.90  
8 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valley                     13.90 

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard                    25.90  
2 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville Sr                    26.40  
3 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville Sr                    26.50  
4 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valley                     26.60  
5 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville Sr                    27.80  
6 Wright, Torian               Quince Orchard                    28.50  
6 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valley                     28.50  
8 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orchard                    28.70  
9 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valley                     29.50 

Girls 400 Meter Dash 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valley                     59.50  
2 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville Sr                  1:03.90  
3 Cauley, Sydney               Quince Orchard                  1:07.10  
4 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville Sr                  1:09.50  
5 Zhang, Christine             Poolesville Sr                  1:10.50  
6 Adzaklo, Ami                 Seneca Valley                   1:13.40  
7 Dunmyer, Brianna             Quince Orchard                  1:14.20  
8 Bernstein, Julianne          Quince Orchard                  1:17.10  
9 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valley                   1:27.30 

Girls 800 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valley                   2:28.80  
2 Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valley                   2:31.00  
3 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville Sr                  2:36.50  
4 Walker, Alice                Poolesville Sr                  2:43.10  
5 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orchard                  2:43.60  
6 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville Sr                  2:50.40  
7 Ross, Emma                   Poolesville Sr                 x2:53.30  
8 Froh, Alaina                 Quince Orchard                  2:57.80  
9 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valley                   3:00.60 
10 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orchard                  3:05.70
11 Cain, Zoey                   Quince Orchard                 x3:12.60 
12 Pearlstein, Hannah           Quince Orchard                 x3:21.20 
13 Dirlam, Patricia             Quince Orchard                 x3:22.00 
14 Onsi, Alexandra              Quince Orchard                 x3:27.90 
15 Cauley, Sydney               Quince Orchard                 x3:30.60 
16 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valley                  x4:09.80 

Girls 1600 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Beautz, Claire               Poolesville Sr                  5:27.10  
2 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orchard                  5:35.20  
3 Larson, Denise               Poolesville Sr                  5:36.70  
4 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orchard                  5:45.60  
5 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orchard                  5:52.40  
6 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville Sr                  5:55.30  
7 Walker, Alice                Poolesville Sr                 x6:10.30  
8 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orchard                 x6:13.70  
9 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valley                   6:18.10 
10 Ross, Emma                   Poolesville Sr                 x6:21.20 
11 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orchard                 x6:36.90 
12 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valley                   6:37.10 
13 Koutsandreas, Meg            Poolesville Sr                 x6:44.30 
14 Pearlstein, Hannah           Quince Orchard                 x6:58.90 
15 Froh, Alaina                 Quince Orchard                 x7:01.80 
16 Dirlam, Patricia             Quince Orchard                 x7:22.70 
17 Cauley, Sydney               Quince Orchard                 x7:22.90 

Girls 3200 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orchard                 12:15.60  
2 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orchard                 12:16.60  
3 Whitefield, Fiona            Poolesville Sr                 12:30.60  
4 Nichols, Alison              Poolesville Sr                 13:05.30  
5 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orchard                 13:16.10  
6 Satsunga, Yamuna             Poolesville Sr                 13:26.70  
7 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valley                  14:45.70  
8 Cain, Zoey                   Quince Orchard                x15:09.30  
9 Onsi, Alexandra              Quince Orchard                x15:43.10 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valley                     15.60  
2 Convers, Allyson             Poolesville Sr                    16.40  
3 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orchard                    17.40  
4 Kandaswamy, Suriya           Poolesville Sr                    17.90  
5 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville Sr                    18.40  
6 Zhang, Christine             Poolesville Sr                   x19.40  
7 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville Sr                   x19.60  
8 Chang, Christine             Poolesville Sr                   x19.65

Results Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Convers, Allyson             Poolesville Sr                    50.20  
2 Markoff, Natalie             Quince Orchard                    51.60  
3 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orchard                    52.70  
4 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orchard                    52.80  
5 Koutsandreas, Meg            Poolesville Sr                    54.90  
6 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville Sr                    56.30  
7 Chang, Christine             Poolesville Sr                   x59.50 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                            52.10  
2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                             53.30 
-- Poolesville Sr  'A'                                               DQ Girls 

4x200 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           1:52.20  
2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          1:52.40  
3 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:56.70 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          4:18.50  
2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           4:25.30  
3 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          4:28.60 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                         10:32.60  
2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         11:03.30 

Girls High Jump 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orchard                  4-10.00  
2 Markoff, Natalie             Quince Orchard                  4-08.00  
3 Kamali, Yekta                Quince Orchard                 x4-06.00  
4 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orchard                 J4-06.00  
5 Lewis, Briana                Quince Orchard                xJ4-06.00

Girls Pole Vault 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orchard                  7-06.00  
2 Dirlam, Patricia             Quince Orchard                  6-00.00  
2 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orchard                  6-00.00 

Girls Long Jump 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Convers, Allyson             Poolesville Sr                 14-06.00  
2 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville Sr                J14-06.00  
3 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orchard                 13-05.50  
4 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley                  12-07.00  
5 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orchard                 12-06.00  
6 Andreeva, Vera               Quince Orchard                 12-04.00  
7 Amissah Arthur, Kukua        Quince Orchard                x10-08.00  
8 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville Sr                  9-06.00 

Girls Triple Jump 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valley                  34-07.75  
2 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley                  29-11.50  
3 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville Sr                 29-05.00  
4 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orchard                 27-05.75  
5 Amissah Arthur, Kukua        Quince Orchard                 25-10.00  
6 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valley                  25-05.25 
-- Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville Sr                       ND 

Girls Shot Put 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 DeSoto, Anna                 Poolesville Sr                 30-08.50  
2 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville Sr                 25-10.75  
3 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orchard                 25-04.25  
4 Davis, Tania                 Seneca Valley                  23-06.75  
5 Morgan, Nancy                Poolesville Sr                 22-06.25  
6 Chambers, Persia             Seneca Valley                  22-04.75  
7 Hilliard, Brandi             Seneca Valley                  21-06.25  
8 Wallace, Rebecca             Poolesville Sr                x21-05.50  
9 Powell, Raquel               Poolesville Sr                x21-00.75 
10 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valley                 x20-05.75 
11 Bano, Shaher                 Poolesville Sr                x16-08.50 

Girls Discus Throw 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 DeSoto, Anna                 Poolesville Sr                    89-09  
2 Vaules, Sayaka               Poolesville Sr                    76-11  
3 Chambers, Persia             Seneca Valley                     72-01  
4 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orchard                    69-04
5 Morgan, Nancy                Poolesville Sr                    63-11  
6 Powell, Raquel               Poolesville Sr                   x62-09  
7 Bano, Shaher                 Poolesville Sr                   x62-01  
8 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valley                     54-00 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Feliz-Platt, Adrian          Seneca Valley                     11.40  
2 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valley                     11.70  
3 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orchard                    11.90  
4 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville Sr                    12.20  
5 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orchard                    12.35  
6 Robb, Devon                  Poolesville Sr                    12.40  
7 Psallidas, Peter             Quince Orchard                    12.60  
8 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville Sr                    12.70 

Boys 200 Meter Dash 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Wright, Zae                  Seneca Valley                     23.40  
2 Ofori, Jamal                 Seneca Valley                     23.70  
3 Dantzler, Andrew             Seneca Valley                     23.80  
4 Robb, Devon                  Poolesville Sr                    24.60  
5 Ruiz, Ricky                  Quince Orchard                    24.70  
5 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orchard                    24.70  
7 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville Sr                    25.10  
7 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orchard                    25.10  
9 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville Sr                    25.60 

Boys 400 Meter Dash 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valley                     54.10  
2 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valley                     55.70  
3 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville Sr                    57.30  
4 Combs, James                 Seneca Valley                     59.00  
5 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville Sr                  1:00.00  
6 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville Sr                  1:00.50  
7 Wells, Dylan                 Quince Orchard                  1:00.60  
8 Lofgren, Nils                Quince Orchard                  1:01.10  
9 Chaikin, Sean                Quince Orchard                  1:01.80 

Boys 800 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orchard                  2:03.40  
2 Adams, Garrett               Quince Orchard                  2:08.90  
3 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orchard                  2:10.30  
4 Guzman, Elan                 Poolesville Sr                  2:11.60  
5 Psaltakis, Matthew           Poolesville Sr                  2:12.00
6 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orchard                 x2:14.60  
7 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orchard                 x2:15.30  
8 Weaver, Jack                 Poolesville Sr                  2:15.80  
9 White, Andrew                Poolesville Sr                 x2:16.10 
10 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valley                   2:16.40 
11 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valley                   2:18.20 
12 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orchard                 x2:19.80 
13 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orchard                 x2:20.20 
14 Merchlinsky, Alex            Poolesville Sr                 x2:23.30 
15 Nyborg, Christopher          Quince Orchard                 x2:24.10 
16 Javier, Manuel               Quince Orchard                 x2:24.20 
17 McCann, Christian            Quince Orchard                 x2:25.30 
18 Trotman, Legend              Seneca Valley                   2:26.40 
19 Lee, Daniel                  Quince Orchard                 x2:27.30 
20 Lofgren, Nils                Quince Orchard                 x2:29.30 
21 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valley                  x2:29.70 
22 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville Sr                 x2:30.50 
23 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville Sr                 x2:32.00 
24 Poulson, Andrew              Quince Orchard                 x2:38.90 
25 Beard, Jacob                 Quince Orchard                 x2:39.30 
26 Allemong, Brayden            Quince Orchard                 x2:41.30 
27 Hough, Jake                  Poolesville Sr                 x2:41.60 
28 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville Sr                 x2:49.20 
29 Mugabo, Rene                 Quince Orchard                 x2:52.40 
30 Mott, Joseph                 Quince Orchard                 x2:52.90 
31 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valley                  x2:54.40 
32 Chau, Austin                 Quince Orchard                 x2:54.70 
33 Merrell, Kevin               Poolesville Sr                 x2:55.00 
34 Dou, Zachary                 Poolesville Sr                 x2:55.90 
35 Gupta, Kshitij               Poolesville Sr                 x2:57.50 
36 Levey, Adam                  Quince Orchard                 x3:01.40 

Boys 1600 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orchard                  4:43.50  
2 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orchard                  4:43.90  
3 Psaltakis, Matthew           Poolesville Sr                  4:50.40  
4 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orchard                  5:01.20  
5 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orchard                 x5:10.00  
6 White, Andrew                Poolesville Sr                  5:13.90  
7 Weaver, Jack                 Poolesville Sr                  5:14.20  
8 Nyborg, Christopher          Quince Orchard                 x5:15.90  
9 Guzman, Elan                 Poolesville Sr                 x5:18.20 
10 McCann, Christian            Quince Orchard                 x5:22.40 
11 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valley                   5:23.80 
12 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orchard                 x5:27.90 

Boys 3200 Meter Run 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orchard                 10:53.80  
2 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orchard                 11:04.90
3 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orchard                 11:05.30  
4 McCann, Christian            Quince Orchard                x11:06.30  
5 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orchard                x11:12.80  
6 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orchard                x11:37.20  
7 Youngs, Nicholas             Quince Orchard                x11:38.20  
8 Babore, Yonatan              Quince Orchard                x11:42.50  
9 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orchard                x12:08.00 
10 Hartwell, John               Poolesville Sr                 12:10.70 
11 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville Sr                 12:56.60 
12 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orchard                x13:03.30 
13 Olen, Nathan                 Quince Orchard                x13:10.30 
14 Dou, Zachary                 Poolesville Sr                 13:31.20 
15 Tash, Jonah                  Poolesville Sr                x13:32.60 
16 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valley                  14:02.70 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orchard                    15.10  
2 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orchard                    15.20  
3 Cocker, Josh                 Poolesville Sr                    16.70  
4 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valley                     17.80  
5 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard                    18.20  
6 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley                     18.40  
7 Judge, Evan                  Quince Orchard                   x20.30 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Cocker, Josh                 Poolesville Sr                    41.90  
2 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley                     42.70  
3 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valley                     43.60  
4 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard                    44.30  
5 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valley                     45.60  
6 Judge, Evan                  Quince Orchard                    50.70 
-- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valley                        DQ 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                             44.70  
2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                            45.60  
3 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                            48.60 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           1:35.90  
2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:40.80 
-- Quince Orchard  'A'                                               DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           3:45.00  
2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          3:49.10  
3 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          3:55.80 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
================================================================================    
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          9:15.50  
2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           9:19.40  
3 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         10:10.50 

Boys High Jump 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orchard                  6-00.00  
2 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orchard                 J6-00.00  
3 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valley                   5-08.00  
4 Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valley                   5-06.00  
5 Ofosu, Josh                  Quince Orchard                  5-04.00  
6 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville Sr                  5-00.00 
-- Bikim, John                  Quince Orchard                       NH 

Boys Pole Vault 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Poulson, Andrew              Quince Orchard                  8-00.00 

Boys Long Jump 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valley                  18-06.50  
2 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orchard                 18-00.50  
3 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville Sr                 17-04.00  
4 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville Sr                 16-01.00  
5 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville Sr                 16-00.50  
6 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orchard                 14-05.00  
7 Thota, Praneeth              Poolesville Sr                x14-03.00  
8 Homsi, Rami                  Poolesville Sr                x10-05.00  
9 Nicholson, Howard            Poolesville Sr                 x9-09.75 

Boys Triple Jump 
================================================================================   
 Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orchard                 43-11.00  
2 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valley                  42-11.75  
3 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orchard                 40-00.00  
4 Ruiz, Ricky                  Quince Orchard                 34-03.00  
5 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orchard                x31-01.00
6 Cordle, Aidan                Quince Orchard                x29-08.00 
-- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valley                        ND 

Boys Shot Put 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orchard                 49-08.00  
2 Fitzgerald, Keven            Seneca Valley                  42-06.50  
3 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley                  41-09.75  
4 Wilkins, Kyle                Poolesville Sr                 39-10.25  
5 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orchard                 37-02.50  
6 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orchard                 35-04.00  
7 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orchard                x35-03.75  
8 Jack, Nate                   Seneca Valley                  35-03.50  
9 Bunai, Hunter                Quince Orchard                x31-08.50 
10 Abreu, Julio                 Quince Orchard                x30-01.25 
11 Skimmons, Jake               Quince Orchard                x27-05.25 
12 Danna, Chris                 Poolesville Sr                 23-01.25 

Boys Discus Throw 
================================================================================    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================  
1 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orchard                   131-00  
2 Wilkins, Kyle                Poolesville Sr                   123-08  
3 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valley                    109-04  
4 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orchard                   106-00  
5 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orchard                    98-00  
6 Fitzgerald, Keven            Seneca Valley                     93-10  
7 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orchard                   x93-04  
8 Bunai, Hunter                Quince Orchard                   x80-05  
9 Abreu, Julio                 Quince Orchard                   x72-11 
10 Skimmons, Jake               Quince Orchard                   x71-03 
11 Danna, Chris                 Poolesville Sr                    61-07


 Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36 

Men 
Quince Orchard 76.00 Seneca Valley 66.00 
Seneca Valley 83.00 Poolesville Sr 50.00 
Quince Orchard 98.00 Poolesville Sr 44.00 

Women 
Quince Orchard 87.50 Seneca Valley 57.50 
Poolesville Sr 84.00 Seneca Valley 44.00 
Poolesville Sr 75.00 Quince Orchard 71.00


Return to Top

Email | About