MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia PA
2007-04-26

104 HSB 4x100 Small Schools (Heats) Friday, 10:35 am 
 
Results by Heat 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 AD Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC) 44.21 Trent Edgerton, Nicholas Robb, Rob Gordon, Charles Dunston 1 
2 AC Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) 45.53 Malcolm Jones, Ryan Hemphill, Tyler Cuomo, Ray Ridgeway 1 
3 AK Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 45.99 Danavin Tucker, Darrian Carmichael, Raymon Williams, Chris Nelson 1 
4 AJ Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) 46.26 Daron Stivender, Jonathan Etheridge, Jordan Spry, Dorian Washington 1 
5 AB Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 46.29 Mike Cantrell, Lumoi Muttu, Shane McMahon, Kevin Eckel 1 
6 AA All Hallows (Bronx, NY) 48.01 Esteban Garcia, Caleb Agyemang, Christopher Buford, Emanuel Torres 1 
7 AE Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 49.59 Phil Mosco, John Graziano, Kyle Baker, Franco Greco 1 
DNF AF Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)  Jim Daly, Kevin Shaw, John Guld, Sharif Walker 1 
DNF AI Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)  Joseph Barnes, Nickolei Mahlung, Ozzie Henderson, Terrell Allen 1 
1 AM Cardinal Gibbons (Baltimore, MD) 44.68 Troy Lewis, Terrance Major, Jon Marcus, Vincent Mercer 2 
2 AO Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) 44.76 Ross Cockrell, Carter Barnhardt, Justin Segal, Korde Tuttle 2 
3 AL Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, PA) 44.88 Chris Mitchell, Ken Gillard, Quinten White, Charles Gladman 2 
4 AW Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 45.16 Brandon Tisdale, Ifreanyi Edochie, Mike Horsey, Joseph Woiwode 2 
5 AP Church Farm School (Paoli, PA) 45.68 Clarence Carroll, Ryan Moore, Anthony Hall, Bryant Mills 2 
6 AS Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA) 45.88 Geoff McQuilkin, Tim Suspenski, Nate Wineland, Bryant Myers 2 
7 AR Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) 47.57 2 
8 AV Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 48.17 Jon Dellum, Chris Weber, Tymiak Hawkins, Isiah Hammond 2 
9 AT Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 52.40 Nico Prescott, Edward Taylor, Lee Williams, Stefan Rose 2 
1 AZ Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 43.96 3 
2 BC Hun School (Princeton, NJ) 45.09 3 
3 BK Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 45.61 Tom McGarrigle, Joe Buckley, Justin Griffiths, Doug Moppert 3 
4 BH Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.82 Travis Tillman, Justin King, Devon Ramsay, Calvin Otis 3 
5 AY Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 46.16 Makura Compton, Jonathan McMaster, Malik Compton, Jordan Love 3 
6 AX Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 46.52 Tristan Chin, Ethan Baron, Tom West, Matt Berson 3 
7 BJ Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) 47.55 3 
8 BX Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 48.14 3 
9 BI Life Sciences (New York, NY) 53.48 Andrew Rivera, Romaine Hall, Khalif Yisrael, Mutawakil Carter 3 
1 BP Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 43.85 Kyle Tucker, Mark McPherson, Kenyade Peterson, Hakeem Johnson 4 
2 BB Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 45.08 Jordan Griffith, Timothy Spady, Terance Fitzsimmons, Thomas Hopkins 4 
3 BL McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 45.51 JP Grant, Justin Gross, Malcolm Moses-Hampton, Chris Fletcher 4 
4 AN Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 45.72 Robert McIntosh, Maxwell Asante, Anthony Joseph, Devon Osri 4 
5 BS Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 45.79 DJ Magnus, Greg Cooper, Idreis Agustus, Kevin Ford 4 
6 BA Harris (Flushing, NY) 47.24 Kenny Ho, Samuel Ok, Alyas Hamid, David Vaughan 4 
7 BN Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) 49.04 John DiCapario, Mike Carullo, Aris Manopoulos, Dan Ventarola 4 
8 BT Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 49.28 Alex Amodol, Justin Aryiku, Isaac Gittens, Gary Sharp 4 
9 BR Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 50.65 Joseph Devlin, Jacob Gredzik, Michael Nottis, Kyle Young 4 
1 BZ St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 43.91 Brian Bucknor, Kevin Parker, Morgan Mack, Marc Robinson 5 
2 CG West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 44.92 DeVaugh Swain, Jerome Lowery, Carl Beaty, Osbert Bryan 5 
3 CH Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY) 45.41 Kenny Matos, Julio Rivas, Karl Brisseau, Evens Louisme 5 
4 CC St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY) 46.52 Stephen Lynch, Thony Brutus, Zach Lopez, Jabel Pierre 5 
5 CE Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 46.62 Christian Stephens, Jordan Hall, Spencer Stebbins, Delano Meriwether 5 
6 CD St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) 46.93 Tom Frasca, Frank Stabile, Michael Deyro, Anthony Cipricauo 5 
7 BV Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA) 48.05 Joel Coleman, Curtis Glover, Joseph Burke, Samuel Negley 5 
8 BW Potomac School (McLean, VA) 48.67 Greg Hall, Ian Blades, Greg Long, Teddy Watson 5 
9 CI Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 48.80 Andrew Mcgovern, Stephen Cox, Torre Rossano, Mike Bartoli 5 
1 CR Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 44.62 Anthony Allen, Jerren Williams, Franklin Robinson, Lee Reynolds 6 
2 CJ Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie, VI) 44.92 David Walters, Virgil Campbell, Akil Hansen, Travis Wyatt 6 
3 BD Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 45.88 Nick Costa, Ryan Jenkins, Darlos James, Anthony Hall 6 
4 BG Landon School (Bethesda, MD) 46.29 6 
5 CF South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 46.83 Jovonnie Garcia, Joshua Lopez, Fernando Carmosa, Jerome Sheppard 6 
6 CT Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 47.60 Matt Farrell, Erik Lugo, Dave Mihalich, Mike Adams 6 
7 AU Fieldston (Bronx , NY) 50.24 Aquiel Spooner, Francisco Perez, Will Shultz, Lipton Thompson 6 
8 CZ Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 50.75 Darren Berry, Rafui Poreney Jones, Robert Flores, David Barkley 6 
9 CB St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) 51.70 Tyler Grzeczka, Christopher Dupre, James Eagan, George Jackson 6 
1 CN Ardenne (Kingston, JA) 43.02 7 
2 CY Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 43.86 7 
3 CL Anacostia (Washington, DC) 44.66 7 
4 CX Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD) 44.85 7 
5 CO Athens (Athens, PA) 46.78 7 
6 CP Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) 47.42 7 
7 BF Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown, PA) 48.60 7 
8 CS Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 48.96 7 
9 CU Berks Christian (Birdsboro, PA) 49.71 7 
1 DG Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 43.34 8 
2 DM Central (Clarendon, JA) 43.65 8 
3 CW Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) 44.47 8 
4 BE Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 44.56 8 
5 DA Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 45.12 8 
6 CV Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 45.48 8 
7 DC Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ) 46.72 8 
9 DH Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) 53.66 8 
DQ DJ Camden County Tech (Sicklerville, NJ) 49.73 8 
1 DV Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA) 42.90 Valdano McCall, Annsert Whyte, Temar Malcom, Ricardo Francis 9 
2 DB Bridgeport Comprehensive (Portmore, JA) 43.53 Orlando Dennis, Gilbert Benjamin, Kemar Salmon, Jermaine Brown 9 
3 DL Caroline County (Milford, VA) 44.46 Kadeem Montgomery, Josh Samuel, Joshua Goodall, Robert Coleman 9 
4 DO Central-PG (Capitol Heights, MD) 45.69 Wesley Hanborough, Mark Davis, Jermiel Perry, Tyrone Rushing 9 
5 DP Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 45.70 Brandon Johnson, Anthony Page, Dan Oliver, Kyle Sweet 9 
6 DS Christiana (Newark, DE) 45.71 9 
8 DD Bristol (Bristol, PA) 48.66 Wendell Phillips, Jordan Morris, Lawrence Karlaugh, Sam Cavanaugh 9 
DQ DR Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 52.61 Akeem Bell, Dakiel Jones, Jamel Berkeley, Ellis Gibbs 9 
DQ DT Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA) 46.89 Zach Kerns, Jose Cruz, Connor Histand, Colby Swartley 9 
1 DI Calabar (Kingston, JA) 40.94 Jason Livermore , Garfield German, Warren Weir, Ramone McKenzie 10 
2 DZ Concord (Wilmington, DE) 44.14 Ashton Holden, Keenan Custis, Joshua Morris, Marcello Bradshaw 10 
3 DW Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 44.62 Woodie Charles, Courtney Roberts, Akheem Grauntlett, Rahdel Savage 10 
4 DF Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 46.73 Jeff Jackson, Greg Hickman, Torrence Mitchell, Mike Gamble 10 
5 EZ Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) 46.92 Phillip Washington, Dion Robinson, Darnell Jackson, Roderick Perry 10 
6 DX Columbia (Columbia, PA) 47.53 Colby Tuell Jr., Dakota Lightfoot, Derrick Smith, Yahya McIntyre 10 
7 DK Caravel (Bear, DE) 47.79 Travis Perez, Wes Chandler, Will Hickman, Alfonso Hoggard 10 
8 EX FitzSimons (Philadelphia, PA) 48.12 Mikel Smith, Carl Jordan, Darius Smart, Kevin Coston 10 
9 DU Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 48.12 Jacob Barbarodo, Dylan Gayle, Jeff Stellitano, Greg Fusco 10 
1 EO DuVal (Lanham, MD) 42.95 Chris Smith, Daniel Narh, Damon Washington, Tim Butler 11 
2 EI Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 44.47 Josh Milton, Andre Schwartz, Melvin Ways, Clarence Rothmaller 11 
3 EJ Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 44.59 Jimmy Williams, Juston Thomas, Jordan Pridgen, Anthony Drumgoole 11 
4 EY Forest Park (Baltimore, MD) 44.61 Colon Andrews, Devon Howard, Kaashif Williams, Alberto Decosta 11 
5 EL Dover (Dover, NJ) 45.10 11 
6 CK Amityville (Amityville, NY) 45.16 Denva Allen, Rasheem Gaines, Hugh Bernard, Ray Jones 11 
7 EU Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 46.44 Ramaan Ansley, Derek Ferguson, Emmanuel Velasquez, Dwayne Hyman 11 
8 EG Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 47.61 Amaechi Ugwa, Matt Haines, CalebHalsey, Anthony Rice 11 
9 EB Corinth Central (Corinth, NY) 47.96 Jeff Gipe, Shane Lockhart, Reece Williams, Josh Murphy 11 
1 EH Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 42.62 Udochi Okoro, Melton Bundy-Diggs, Joe Gregory , Fred Lavan 12 
2 EC Cornwall College (Montego Bay, JA) 43.05 Devon Lewis, Ravel Grey, Fitzroy Harris, Jorome Silucka 12 
3 EP East Stroudsburg North (Digmans Ferry, PA) 43.81 Jon Clouse, Olatunde Olayiwola, Athony Carter, Dodson Waterton 12 
4 EV Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 44.16 Kamryn Austin, Chayanne Tweh, Andrew Dash, Brandon Allen 12 
5 EK Dover (Dover, DE) 45.33 Cleo Hharris, Warren McDonald, Michael Smith, Terrell Cottman 12 
6 ED Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT) 45.34 Cordell Bell, Omar Withington, Lawrence Howard, Roland Greene 12 
7 ER East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 46.42 Zaid Jinadu, Arnes Hadzic, Darien Coplin, Adam Groesbeck 12 
8 EF Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) 46.48 Andrew Pierce, Greg Sapp, Tydell Garrison, Linwood Green 12 
9 EN Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 47.91 Nate McCoy, Eric Reineman, Rashaun Terrell, Keaton Davis 12 
1 ES El Dorado (El Dorado, TRI) 42.68 Denzil Delpesche, Akini Thomas, Maurice De Leon, Kervin Morgan 13 
2 FL Greater Portmore (St. Catherine, JA) 43.99 Shawn Blake, Adrian Thomas, Steven Dickens, Jerome Watt 13 
3 FE Glasgow (Newark, DE) 44.27 Aaron Matthews, Ryan Carter, Steve Cruz, Alan Harding 13 
4 FD Girard College (Philadelphia, PA) 44.48 Mike Coley, Terrell Faulcon, Robert Tuck, Kevin Randall 13 
5 FC Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone, NJ) 45.03 Jim Behot, Terrance Timothy, Tyler Rowell, Wesley Stapleton 13 
6 EM Dunbar (Washington, DC) 45.19 Rodney Thomas, Isiah Thomas, Drake Anthony, Nathan Bussey 13 
7 FZ Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 45.80 13 
9 FN Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 47.32 Chuck Haberkorn, John Kelly, Kevin Buchheit, Sebby Spassoff 13 
1 FU Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA) 42.73 Harlando Hines, Dean France, Keniel Lee, Dexter Lee 14 
2 FW Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) 45.28 Corey Dupree, Dezwaan DuBois, Mike Williams, Isaiah Pegues 14 
3 FA Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 46.44 Regis Whittington, Eric Kim, Jason Campbell, Zach Hostetler 14 
4 FY Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 46.56 Mike Daniels, Jamal Davis, Miles Flack, Anthony Brown 14 
5 FO Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 46.66 Justin Kaczmarek, Jonathan Yu, Christain Dottin, Ricky Key 14 
6 FK Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 46.78 Kevin Beam, Chris Jefferson, Steve Rothermel, Khalil Ervin 14 
7 FF Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 47.72 Kevin Lees, Jeremy Watson, Ryan Anderson, James Robinson 14 
8 FH Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 49.60 Jerry Wells, Khaliff Featherstone, Frank Wainwright, Jonathan Williams 14 
9 FI Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) 50.86 Matt Farahnick, Ronen Yousefzadeh, Minku Kim, Pin Fei Fan 14 
1 GA Holmwood Technical (Manchester, JA) 42.06 Karl James, Renardo Pearson, Jermaiine Christie, Ramalo Turner 15 
2 GH Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 42.88 Matt Harvey, Marcus Randolph, Anthony Elliott, Chris Brewington 15 
3 FS Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA) 42.96 Michael Augustine, Dario Campbell, Anjohn Armaly, Dennis Bain 15 
4 FX Hershey (Hershey, PA) 44.69 Andy Nelson, Tyler Neal, Mark Brown, Alex Pensyl 15 
5 FP Harrison (Harrison, NY) 45.35 Steven Sin, Chris DelliCarpini, Dave Alson, Claudio DelliCarpini 15 
6 FB Germantown (Philadelphia, PA) 47.25 Kaseem McCray, Tyrone Patterson, Tyrone DeShields, Lorren Davis 15 
7 GO John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga, NY) 47.39 Greg Craft, Andy Wraen, Josh Klyczek, Mike Bartoszek 15 
8 FJ Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) 48.60 Fran Morris, Hank Hsu, Steven Lee, Steven Lotti 15 
DNF GG Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)  15 
1 GS Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 43.99 16 
2 GK Imhotep Institute Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 44.84 16 
3 GE Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 45.71 16 
4 CA St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 45.75 16 
6 GW Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 46.02 16 
7 GM Island Trees (Levittown, NY) 46.83 16 
8 GJ Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 47.59 16 
DQ GU Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA) 45.77 16 
2 GC Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 44.09 Nick Berandi, Anthony Tokarski, Michael LaBrasca, Gregory D'Antonio 17 
3 GX Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter, PA) 45.01 Dan Wood, Abram Mellinger, Andre DuBose, Justin Taylor 17 
4 GY Largo (Largo, MD) 45.74 Robert Moore, Thomas Dixon, William Dawson, Carnegie Tirado 17 
5 GP John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin, NJ) 45.91 Joseph Ziesemer, Dustin Rudy, Derrick Jordan, Arnab Sengupta 17 
6 GB Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 46.18 Lamar Wheat, Jerome Williams, Cori Henry, Rich Fisher 17 
7 GR Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 47.42 Zach Galczynski, Blake Davenport, Ben Patrak, Tyrone Rochester 17 
8 GZ Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) 48.41 Jonathan Gaston, Sean Mapp, Gregory Werts, Adriel Battel 17 
9 GN John Jay (Cross River, NY) 49.33 Anthony Guillianto, Jessie Ferreiro, Louis Chebetar, Mike Gilary 17 
DQ GT William Knibb (Falmouth, JA) 43.76 Dwayne Ferguson, Jason Young, Nicholas Johnson, Lance Laing 17 
1 HR Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) 43.79 Chris Medina, Anthony Cappello, Nick Chiarella, Eric Bruno 18 
2 HP Mona (Kingston, JA) 46.75 Kamau Watson, Kelly Smith, Kimmari Roach, Aldaine Rankine 18 
3 HG Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD) 46.78 Derek Coleman, Paul Lee, Andrew Hughes, Mike Paddy 18 
4 HW Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 46.96 Robert Nicholson, Johron Lockett, Brandon Allen, Dwight Lacy 18 
5 HS Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 47.38 Bryan Burnham, Jordan Brown, Corey Pizzichello, Jon Clifford 18 
6 HJ McKinley (Washington, DC) 48.76 Osaffo James, Kevin WIlliamson, John Hamilton, Ossie White 18 
7 HO Mineola (Garden City, NY) 49.35 John Valente, Matt Siwinski, Greg Lapin, Kevin Sung 18 
8 HK McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 50.04 MicTre Thornton, Brendan Okuma, Vincent Ruggiero, Peter Akele 18 
DNF GV Lakeland (Suffolk, VA)  Predist Walker, Asaad Graham, George Morris, Jerome Wilson 18 
1 HT Morant Bay (Morant Bay, JA) 43.06 Omar Mason, Jameel Forbes, Dameon Williamson, Adian Ewart 19 
2 HL Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 44.65 Shawn Sutton, Idris Olabode, Chez McElveen, Nathaniel Tyler 19 
3 HF Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 45.34 Andrew Dougan, Dale Allen, Dave Hubsher, John Gallagher 19 
4 HX Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 45.77 Max Hettrick, Tyrell Ellison, Brett Czarnecki, Jeremey Rodriguez 19 
5 HN Milford (Milford, DE) 45.98 Antonio Cowart, Jeff Jean, Marques Jones, Alan Hill 19 
6 HD Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 46.40 19 
7 HI McKean (Wilmington, DE) 49.29 Derrick Robinson, Eric Clordey, Damien Flowers, Darnell Lewis 19 
8 HH Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 49.78 Alberto ilghman, Rasheen Tooks, Jamil Thomas, Chris Wilson 19 
9 HZ Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 50.32 19 
1 ID I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 42.26 Antonio Norvell, Mario Briscoe, Anthony Hines, Isiah Gyasi 20 
2 IN Albergue Olimpico (Salinas, PR) 43.47 Alexis Torres, Juan C. Vega, Jesus Alvarado, Angel Rodriguez 20 
3 HM Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 45.58 Ray Doherty, Mike Saunders, Joe Dimeglio, Dejuan Miller 20 
4 IA New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 46.27 Blair Dibble, Derek Gibbons, Matt Pitarresi, Joe Pitarresi 20 
5 IE North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 47.24 Andrew Lazarow, Darell Handler, David Frieman, Alex Grapstein 20 
6 IM Octorara (Atglen, PA) 47.82 Justin Weathers, Daryle King, Javon Hill, Andrew Shank 20 
7 IY Port Chester (Port Chester, NY) 48.37 JC Alejaldre, Juan Hernandez-Gomez, Alex Peeler, Chris Delio 20 
8 IV Pitman (Pitman, NJ) 49.79 Sean Matteo, Jon Dickson, Neil Pladus, Matt Barton 20 
9 IG Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 50.92 Mike DiBella, Chris Gebhardt, Tommy Gridus, Tim Ryan 20 
1 IU Pikesville (Baltimore, MD) 43.70 21 
2 IR William Penn (York, PA) 44.07 21 
3 IW Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 44.54 21 
4 IF Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 45.94 21 
5 IK Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD) 46.38 21 
6 II Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 46.92 21 
8 IJ Nyack (Nyack, NY) 47.69 21 
9 IZ Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) 48.33 21 
DQ IP Peekskill (Peekskill, NY) 47.63 21 
2 JD Puerto Rico Baseball Academy (Caguas, PR) 43.43 22 
3 IL Oberlin (St. Andrew, JA) 44.03 22 
4 JC Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 45.32 22 
5 JZ Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 45.60 22 
6 IC Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 46.24 22 
7 JN St. Croix Central (St. Croix, VI) 46.54 22 
8 JV Saunders (Yonkers, NY) 47.10 22 
9 JT St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA) 49.89 22 
DQ JP St. George's (Kingston, JA) 42.28 22 
1 JA Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 43.81 23 
2 JO St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI) 44.47 23 
3 JH Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 44.65 23 
4 JF Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 45.11 23 
5 JB Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 45.22 23 
6 JJ Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) 45.94 23 
7 JK Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 46.72 23 
8 JY Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 46.98 23 
9 JI River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 47.26 23 
1 JR St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA) 40.94 24 
2 JE Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain, TRI) 43.61 24 
3 KC Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 44.36 24 
4 KT Trinity (Camp Hill, PA) 44.38 24 
5 KB Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 46.83 24 
6 JG Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 47.29 24 
7 JU St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 47.36 24 
8 JM Sacred Heart (Vineland, NJ) 47.66 24 
9 JW Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 53.55 24 
1 KK Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 44.07 Eric Frasier, John DeCarlo, Willie Curry, Roy-Al Edwards 25 
2 KM Swenson Arts & Technical (Philadelphia, PA) 44.92 Krentz Sainte, James Reid, Tristan Inniss, Tyrell Moon 25 
3 KZ Valley View (Archbald, PA) 44.96 Geno Coccetti, Kyle Passeri, Dave Deleo, Dave Abdalla 25 
4 KY Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) 45.45 Nick Bridi, Shawn Wenhold, Josh Mack, Tom Oelschlager 25 
5 KR Timber Creek (Erial, NJ) 45.70 Eugene Davis, Montez Blair, Derrick Henry, Geoff Mock 25 
6 KH Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 46.65 Ian Ferguson, Mike Archibald, Sebastian Urralta, Steve Jones 25 
7 KS Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) 47.50 Sean Messenger, Max Fiedler, Gary North, Michael Kaplan 25 
8 KG Spingarn (Washington, DC) 47.82 Purnell Russell, Aaron Smith, Ed Chase, Anthony Fosque 25 
9 KL Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) 48.14 Marcus Johnson, Kyle Williams, Dwayne Lloyd, Reggie Mayes 25 
1 KN Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) 43.22 26 
2 KF Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) 44.56 26 
3 KD Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 45.08 26 
4 KX Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 45.52 26 
5 KW Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 45.81 26 
6 LO Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 47.67 26 
7 KI Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY) 47.69 26 
8 KV Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 48.23 26 
9 KJ Stonebridge School (Chesapeake, VA) 50.72 26 
1 LN Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA) 41.90 27 
2 LI Western School of Tech (Baltimore, MD) 44.77 27 
3 LR Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 44.88 27 
4 LM Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 45.57 27 
5 LA Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia, PA) 46.34 27 
6 LL Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 47.43 27 
7 LB Warwick Veterans (Warwick, RI) 47.82 27 
8 LS Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) 48.19 27 
9 LP Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE) 50.57 27 
1 LC Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA) 43.91 28 
2 LW Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 45.28 28 
4 LV Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 45.84 28 
5 LK Wilby (Waterbury, CT) 46.37 28 
6 LU Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC) 46.67 28 
7 LG West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 46.98 28 
DQ LD Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 45.36 28 
1 LT Woodside (Newport News, VA) 43.39 29 
2 LE Conrad Weiser (Robesonia, PA) 47.64 29 
3 JX School Without Walls (Washington, DC) 49.55 29 
4 IS Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 49.85 29 
 
Ranked List 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 DI Calabar (Kingston, JA) 40.94 Jason Livermore , Garfield German, Warren Weir, Ramone McKenzie 10 
2 JR St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA) 40.94 24 
3 LN Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA) 41.90 27 
4 GA Holmwood Technical (Manchester, JA) 42.06 Karl James, Renardo Pearson, Jermaiine Christie, Ramalo Turner 15 
5 ID I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 42.26 Antonio Norvell, Mario Briscoe, Anthony Hines, Isiah Gyasi 20 
6 EH Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 42.62 Udochi Okoro, Melton Bundy-Diggs, Joe Gregory , Fred Lavan 12 
7 ES El Dorado (El Dorado, TRI) 42.68 Denzil Delpesche, Akini Thomas, Maurice De Leon, Kervin Morgan 13 
8 FU Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA) 42.73 Harlando Hines, Dean France, Keniel Lee, Dexter Lee 14 
9 GH Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 42.88 Matt Harvey, Marcus Randolph, Anthony Elliott, Chris Brewington 15 
10 DV Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA) 42.90 Valdano McCall, Annsert Whyte, Temar Malcom, Ricardo Francis 9 
11 EO DuVal (Lanham, MD) 42.95 Chris Smith, Daniel Narh, Damon Washington, Tim Butler 11 
12 FS Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA) 42.96 Michael Augustine, Dario Campbell, Anjohn Armaly, Dennis Bain 15 
13 CN Ardenne (Kingston, JA) 43.02 7 
14 EC Cornwall College (Montego Bay, JA) 43.05 Devon Lewis, Ravel Grey, Fitzroy Harris, Jorome Silucka 12 
15 HT Morant Bay (Morant Bay, JA) 43.06 Omar Mason, Jameel Forbes, Dameon Williamson, Adian Ewart 19 
16 KN Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) 43.22 26 
17 DG Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 43.34 8 
18 LT Woodside (Newport News, VA) 43.39 29 
19 JD Puerto Rico Baseball Academy (Caguas, PR) 43.43 22 
20 IN Albergue Olimpico (Salinas, PR) 43.47 Alexis Torres, Juan C. Vega, Jesus Alvarado, Angel Rodriguez 20 
21 DB Bridgeport Comprehensive (Portmore, JA) 43.53 Orlando Dennis, Gilbert Benjamin, Kemar Salmon, Jermaine Brown 9 
22 JE Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain, TRI) 43.61 24 
23 DM Central (Clarendon, JA) 43.65 8 
24 IU Pikesville (Baltimore, MD) 43.70 21 
25 HR Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) 43.79 Chris Medina, Anthony Cappello, Nick Chiarella, Eric Bruno 18 
26 JA Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 43.81 23 
27 EP East Stroudsburg North (Digmans Ferry, PA) 43.81 Jon Clouse, Olatunde Olayiwola, Athony Carter, Dodson Waterton 12 
28 BP Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 43.85 Kyle Tucker, Mark McPherson, Kenyade Peterson, Hakeem Johnson 4 
29 CY Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 43.86 7 
30 BZ St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 43.91 Brian Bucknor, Kevin Parker, Morgan Mack, Marc Robinson 5 
31 LC Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA) 43.91 28 
32 AZ Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 43.96 3 
33 GS Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 43.99 16 
34 FL Greater Portmore (St. Catherine, JA) 43.99 Shawn Blake, Adrian Thomas, Steven Dickens, Jerome Watt 13 
35 IL Oberlin (St. Andrew, JA) 44.03 22 
36 KK Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 44.07 Eric Frasier, John DeCarlo, Willie Curry, Roy-Al Edwards 25 
37 IR William Penn (York, PA) 44.07 21 
38 GC Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 44.09 Nick Berandi, Anthony Tokarski, Michael LaBrasca, Gregory D'Antonio 17 
39 DZ Concord (Wilmington, DE) 44.14 Ashton Holden, Keenan Custis, Joshua Morris, Marcello Bradshaw 10 
40 EV Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 44.16 Kamryn Austin, Chayanne Tweh, Andrew Dash, Brandon Allen 12 
41 AD Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC) 44.21 Trent Edgerton, Nicholas Robb, Rob Gordon, Charles Dunston 1 
42 FE Glasgow (Newark, DE) 44.27 Aaron Matthews, Ryan Carter, Steve Cruz, Alan Harding 13 
43 KC Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 44.36 24 
44 KT Trinity (Camp Hill, PA) 44.38 24 
45 DL Caroline County (Milford, VA) 44.46 Kadeem Montgomery, Josh Samuel, Joshua Goodall, Robert Coleman 9 
46 CW Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) 44.47 8 
47 EI Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 44.47 Josh Milton, Andre Schwartz, Melvin Ways, Clarence Rothmaller 11 
48 JO St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI) 44.47 23 
49 FD Girard College (Philadelphia, PA) 44.48 Mike Coley, Terrell Faulcon, Robert Tuck, Kevin Randall 13 
50 IW Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 44.54 21 
51 BE Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 44.56 8 
52 KF Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) 44.56 26 
53 EJ Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 44.59 Jimmy Williams, Juston Thomas, Jordan Pridgen, Anthony Drumgoole 11 
54 EY Forest Park (Baltimore, MD) 44.61 Colon Andrews, Devon Howard, Kaashif Williams, Alberto Decosta 11 
55 DW Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 44.62 Woodie Charles, Courtney Roberts, Akheem Grauntlett, Rahdel Savage 10 
56 CR Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 44.62 Anthony Allen, Jerren Williams, Franklin Robinson, Lee Reynolds 6 
57 HL Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 44.65 Shawn Sutton, Idris Olabode, Chez McElveen, Nathaniel Tyler 19 
58 JH Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 44.65 23 
59 CL Anacostia (Washington, DC) 44.66 7 
60 AM Cardinal Gibbons (Baltimore, MD) 44.68 Troy Lewis, Terrance Major, Jon Marcus, Vincent Mercer 2 
61 FX Hershey (Hershey, PA) 44.69 Andy Nelson, Tyler Neal, Mark Brown, Alex Pensyl 15 
62 AO Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) 44.76 Ross Cockrell, Carter Barnhardt, Justin Segal, Korde Tuttle 2 
63 LI Western School of Tech (Baltimore, MD) 44.77 27 
64 GK Imhotep Institute Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 44.84 16 
65 CX Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD) 44.85 7 
66 AL Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, PA) 44.88 Chris Mitchell, Ken Gillard, Quinten White, Charles Gladman 2 
67 LR Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 44.88 27 
68 CG West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 44.92 DeVaugh Swain, Jerome Lowery, Carl Beaty, Osbert Bryan 5 
69 CJ Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie, VI) 44.92 David Walters, Virgil Campbell, Akil Hansen, Travis Wyatt 6 
70 KM Swenson Arts & Technical (Philadelphia, PA) 44.92 Krentz Sainte, James Reid, Tristan Inniss, Tyrell Moon 25 
71 KZ Valley View (Archbald, PA) 44.96 Geno Coccetti, Kyle Passeri, Dave Deleo, Dave Abdalla 25 
72 GX Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter, PA) 45.01 Dan Wood, Abram Mellinger, Andre DuBose, Justin Taylor 17 
73 FC Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone, NJ) 45.03 Jim Behot, Terrance Timothy, Tyler Rowell, Wesley Stapleton 13 
74 BB Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 45.08 Jordan Griffith, Timothy Spady, Terance Fitzsimmons, Thomas Hopkins 4 
75 KD Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 45.08 26 
76 BC Hun School (Princeton, NJ) 45.09 3 
77 EL Dover (Dover, NJ) 45.10 11 
78 JF Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 45.11 23 
79 DA Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 45.12 8 
80 CK Amityville (Amityville, NY) 45.16 Denva Allen, Rasheem Gaines, Hugh Bernard, Ray Jones 11 
81 AW Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 45.16 Brandon Tisdale, Ifreanyi Edochie, Mike Horsey, Joseph Woiwode 2 
82 EM Dunbar (Washington, DC) 45.19 Rodney Thomas, Isiah Thomas, Drake Anthony, Nathan Bussey 13 
83 JB Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 45.22 23 
84 FW Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) 45.28 Corey Dupree, Dezwaan DuBois, Mike Williams, Isaiah Pegues 14 
85 LW Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 45.28 28 
86 JC Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 45.32 22 
87 EK Dover (Dover, DE) 45.33 Cleo Hharris, Warren McDonald, Michael Smith, Terrell Cottman 12 
88 HF Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 45.34 Andrew Dougan, Dale Allen, Dave Hubsher, John Gallagher 19 
89 ED Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT) 45.34 Cordell Bell, Omar Withington, Lawrence Howard, Roland Greene 12 
90 FP Harrison (Harrison, NY) 45.35 Steven Sin, Chris DelliCarpini, Dave Alson, Claudio DelliCarpini 15 
91 CH Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY) 45.41 Kenny Matos, Julio Rivas, Karl Brisseau, Evens Louisme 5 
92 KY Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) 45.45 Nick Bridi, Shawn Wenhold, Josh Mack, Tom Oelschlager 25 
93 CV Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 45.48 8 
94 BL McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 45.51 JP Grant, Justin Gross, Malcolm Moses-Hampton, Chris Fletcher 4 
95 KX Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 45.52 26 
96 AC Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) 45.53 Malcolm Jones, Ryan Hemphill, Tyler Cuomo, Ray Ridgeway 1 
97 LM Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 45.57 27 
98 HM Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 45.58 Ray Doherty, Mike Saunders, Joe Dimeglio, Dejuan Miller 20 
99 JZ Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 45.60 22 
100 BK Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 45.61 Tom McGarrigle, Joe Buckley, Justin Griffiths, Doug Moppert 3 
101 AP Church Farm School (Paoli, PA) 45.68 Clarence Carroll, Ryan Moore, Anthony Hall, Bryant Mills 2 
102 DO Central-PG (Capitol Heights, MD) 45.69 Wesley Hanborough, Mark Davis, Jermiel Perry, Tyrone Rushing 9 
103 DP Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 45.70 Brandon Johnson, Anthony Page, Dan Oliver, Kyle Sweet 9 
104 KR Timber Creek (Erial, NJ) 45.70 Eugene Davis, Montez Blair, Derrick Henry, Geoff Mock 25 
105 GE Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 45.71 16 
106 DS Christiana (Newark, DE) 45.71 9 
107 AN Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 45.72 Robert McIntosh, Maxwell Asante, Anthony Joseph, Devon Osri 4 
108 GY Largo (Largo, MD) 45.74 Robert Moore, Thomas Dixon, William Dawson, Carnegie Tirado 17 
109 CA St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 45.75 16 
110 HX Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 45.77 Max Hettrick, Tyrell Ellison, Brett Czarnecki, Jeremey Rodriguez 19 
111 BS Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 45.79 DJ Magnus, Greg Cooper, Idreis Agustus, Kevin Ford 4 
112 FZ Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 45.80 13 
113 KW Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 45.81 26 
114 BH Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.82 Travis Tillman, Justin King, Devon Ramsay, Calvin Otis 3 
115 LV Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 45.84 28 
116 AS Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA) 45.88 Geoff McQuilkin, Tim Suspenski, Nate Wineland, Bryant Myers 2 
117 BD Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 45.88 Nick Costa, Ryan Jenkins, Darlos James, Anthony Hall 6 
118 GP John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin, NJ) 45.91 Joseph Ziesemer, Dustin Rudy, Derrick Jordan, Arnab Sengupta 17 
119 JJ Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) 45.94 23 
120 IF Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 45.94 21 
121 HN Milford (Milford, DE) 45.98 Antonio Cowart, Jeff Jean, Marques Jones, Alan Hill 19 
122 AK Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 45.99 Danavin Tucker, Darrian Carmichael, Raymon Williams, Chris Nelson 1 
123 GW Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 46.02 16 
124 AY Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 46.16 Makura Compton, Jonathan McMaster, Malik Compton, Jordan Love 3 
125 GB Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 46.18 Lamar Wheat, Jerome Williams, Cori Henry, Rich Fisher 17 
126 IC Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 46.24 22 
127 AJ Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) 46.26 Daron Stivender, Jonathan Etheridge, Jordan Spry, Dorian Washington 1 
128 IA New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 46.27 Blair Dibble, Derek Gibbons, Matt Pitarresi, Joe Pitarresi 20 
129 AB Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 46.29 Mike Cantrell, Lumoi Muttu, Shane McMahon, Kevin Eckel 1 
130 BG Landon School (Bethesda, MD) 46.29 6 
131 LA Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia, PA) 46.34 27 
132 LK Wilby (Waterbury, CT) 46.37 28 
133 IK Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD) 46.38 21 
134 HD Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 46.40 19 
135 ER East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 46.42 Zaid Jinadu, Arnes Hadzic, Darien Coplin, Adam Groesbeck 12 
136 EU Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 46.44 Ramaan Ansley, Derek Ferguson, Emmanuel Velasquez, Dwayne Hyman 11 
137 FA Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 46.44 Regis Whittington, Eric Kim, Jason Campbell, Zach Hostetler 14 
138 EF Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) 46.48 Andrew Pierce, Greg Sapp, Tydell Garrison, Linwood Green 12 
139 CC St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY) 46.52 Stephen Lynch, Thony Brutus, Zach Lopez, Jabel Pierre 5 
140 AX Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 46.52 Tristan Chin, Ethan Baron, Tom West, Matt Berson 3 
141 JN St. Croix Central (St. Croix, VI) 46.54 22 
142 FY Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 46.56 Mike Daniels, Jamal Davis, Miles Flack, Anthony Brown 14 
143 CE Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 46.62 Christian Stephens, Jordan Hall, Spencer Stebbins, Delano Meriwether 5 
144 KH Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 46.65 Ian Ferguson, Mike Archibald, Sebastian Urralta, Steve Jones 25 
145 FO Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 46.66 Justin Kaczmarek, Jonathan Yu, Christain Dottin, Ricky Key 14 
146 LU Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC) 46.67 28 
147 DC Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ) 46.72 8 
148 JK Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 46.72 23 
149 DF Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 46.73 Jeff Jackson, Greg Hickman, Torrence Mitchell, Mike Gamble 10 
150 HP Mona (Kingston, JA) 46.75 Kamau Watson, Kelly Smith, Kimmari Roach, Aldaine Rankine 18 
151 FK Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 46.78 Kevin Beam, Chris Jefferson, Steve Rothermel, Khalil Ervin 14 
152 CO Athens (Athens, PA) 46.78 7 
153 HG Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD) 46.78 Derek Coleman, Paul Lee, Andrew Hughes, Mike Paddy 18 
154 GM Island Trees (Levittown, NY) 46.83 16 
155 KB Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 46.83 24 
156 CF South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 46.83 Jovonnie Garcia, Joshua Lopez, Fernando Carmosa, Jerome Sheppard 6 
157 II Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 46.92 21 
158 EZ Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) 46.92 Phillip Washington, Dion Robinson, Darnell Jackson, Roderick Perry 10 
159 CD St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) 46.93 Tom Frasca, Frank Stabile, Michael Deyro, Anthony Cipricauo 5 
160 HW Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 46.96 Robert Nicholson, Johron Lockett, Brandon Allen, Dwight Lacy 18 
161 LG West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 46.98 28 
162 JY Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 46.98 23 
163 JV Saunders (Yonkers, NY) 47.10 22 
164 IE North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 47.24 Andrew Lazarow, Darell Handler, David Frieman, Alex Grapstein 20 
165 BA Harris (Flushing, NY) 47.24 Kenny Ho, Samuel Ok, Alyas Hamid, David Vaughan 4 
166 FB Germantown (Philadelphia, PA) 47.25 Kaseem McCray, Tyrone Patterson, Tyrone DeShields, Lorren Davis 15 
167 JI River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 47.26 23 
168 JG Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 47.29 24 
169 FN Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 47.32 Chuck Haberkorn, John Kelly, Kevin Buchheit, Sebby Spassoff 13 
170 JU St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 47.36 24 
171 HS Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 47.38 Bryan Burnham, Jordan Brown, Corey Pizzichello, Jon Clifford 18 
172 GO John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga, NY) 47.39 Greg Craft, Andy Wraen, Josh Klyczek, Mike Bartoszek 15 
173 CP Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) 47.42 7 
174 GR Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 47.42 Zach Galczynski, Blake Davenport, Ben Patrak, Tyrone Rochester 17 
175 LL Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 47.43 27 
176 KS Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) 47.50 Sean Messenger, Max Fiedler, Gary North, Michael Kaplan 25 
177 DX Columbia (Columbia, PA) 47.53 Colby Tuell Jr., Dakota Lightfoot, Derrick Smith, Yahya McIntyre 10 
178 BJ Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) 47.55 3 
179 AR Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) 47.57 2 
180 GJ Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 47.59 16 
181 CT Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 47.60 Matt Farrell, Erik Lugo, Dave Mihalich, Mike Adams 6 
182 EG Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 47.61 Amaechi Ugwa, Matt Haines, CalebHalsey, Anthony Rice 11 
183 LE Conrad Weiser (Robesonia, PA) 47.64 29 
184 JM Sacred Heart (Vineland, NJ) 47.66 24 
185 LO Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 47.67 26 
186 KI Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY) 47.69 26 
187 IJ Nyack (Nyack, NY) 47.69 21 
188 FF Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 47.72 Kevin Lees, Jeremy Watson, Ryan Anderson, James Robinson 14 
189 DK Caravel (Bear, DE) 47.79 Travis Perez, Wes Chandler, Will Hickman, Alfonso Hoggard 10 
190 LB Warwick Veterans (Warwick, RI) 47.82 27 
191 KG Spingarn (Washington, DC) 47.82 Purnell Russell, Aaron Smith, Ed Chase, Anthony Fosque 25 
192 IM Octorara (Atglen, PA) 47.82 Justin Weathers, Daryle King, Javon Hill, Andrew Shank 20 
193 EN Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 47.91 Nate McCoy, Eric Reineman, Rashaun Terrell, Keaton Davis 12 
194 EB Corinth Central (Corinth, NY) 47.96 Jeff Gipe, Shane Lockhart, Reece Williams, Josh Murphy 11 
195 AA All Hallows (Bronx, NY) 48.01 Esteban Garcia, Caleb Agyemang, Christopher Buford, Emanuel Torres 1 
196 BV Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA) 48.05 Joel Coleman, Curtis Glover, Joseph Burke, Samuel Negley 5 
197 EX FitzSimons (Philadelphia, PA) 48.12 Mikel Smith, Carl Jordan, Darius Smart, Kevin Coston 10 
198 DU Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 48.12 Jacob Barbarodo, Dylan Gayle, Jeff Stellitano, Greg Fusco 10 
199 BX Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 48.14 3 
200 KL Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) 48.14 Marcus Johnson, Kyle Williams, Dwayne Lloyd, Reggie Mayes 25 
201 AV Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 48.17 Jon Dellum, Chris Weber, Tymiak Hawkins, Isiah Hammond 2 
202 LS Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) 48.19 27 
203 KV Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 48.23 26 
204 IZ Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) 48.33 21 
205 IY Port Chester (Port Chester, NY) 48.37 JC Alejaldre, Juan Hernandez-Gomez, Alex Peeler, Chris Delio 20 
206 GZ Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) 48.41 Jonathan Gaston, Sean Mapp, Gregory Werts, Adriel Battel 17 
207 FJ Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) 48.60 Fran Morris, Hank Hsu, Steven Lee, Steven Lotti 15 
208 BF Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown, PA) 48.60 7 
209 DD Bristol (Bristol, PA) 48.66 Wendell Phillips, Jordan Morris, Lawrence Karlaugh, Sam Cavanaugh 9 
210 BW Potomac School (McLean, VA) 48.67 Greg Hall, Ian Blades, Greg Long, Teddy Watson 5 
211 HJ McKinley (Washington, DC) 48.76 Osaffo James, Kevin WIlliamson, John Hamilton, Ossie White 18 
212 CI Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 48.80 Andrew Mcgovern, Stephen Cox, Torre Rossano, Mike Bartoli 5 
213 CS Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 48.96 7 
214 BN Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) 49.04 John DiCapario, Mike Carullo, Aris Manopoulos, Dan Ventarola 4 
215 BT Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 49.28 Alex Amodol, Justin Aryiku, Isaac Gittens, Gary Sharp 4 
216 HI McKean (Wilmington, DE) 49.29 Derrick Robinson, Eric Clordey, Damien Flowers, Darnell Lewis 19 
217 GN John Jay (Cross River, NY) 49.33 Anthony Guillianto, Jessie Ferreiro, Louis Chebetar, Mike Gilary 17 
218 HO Mineola (Garden City, NY) 49.35 John Valente, Matt Siwinski, Greg Lapin, Kevin Sung 18 
219 JX School Without Walls (Washington, DC) 49.55 29 
220 AE Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 49.59 Phil Mosco, John Graziano, Kyle Baker, Franco Greco 1 
221 FH Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 49.60 Jerry Wells, Khaliff Featherstone, Frank Wainwright, Jonathan Williams 14 
222 CU Berks Christian (Birdsboro, PA) 49.71 7 
223 HH Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 49.78 Alberto ilghman, Rasheen Tooks, Jamil Thomas, Chris Wilson 19 
224 IV Pitman (Pitman, NJ) 49.79 Sean Matteo, Jon Dickson, Neil Pladus, Matt Barton 20 
225 IS Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 49.85 29 
226 JT St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA) 49.89 22 
227 HK McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 50.04 MicTre Thornton, Brendan Okuma, Vincent Ruggiero, Peter Akele 18 
228 AU Fieldston (Bronx , NY) 50.24 Aquiel Spooner, Francisco Perez, Will Shultz, Lipton Thompson 6 
229 HZ Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 50.32 19 
230 LP Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE) 50.57 27 
231 BR Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 50.65 Joseph Devlin, Jacob Gredzik, Michael Nottis, Kyle Young 4 
232 KJ Stonebridge School (Chesapeake, VA) 50.72 26 
233 CZ Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 50.75 Darren Berry, Rafui Poreney Jones, Robert Flores, David Barkley 6 
234 FI Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) 50.86 Matt Farahnick, Ronen Yousefzadeh, Minku Kim, Pin Fei Fan 14 
235 IG Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 50.92 Mike DiBella, Chris Gebhardt, Tommy Gridus, Tim Ryan 20 
236 CB St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) 51.70 Tyler Grzeczka, Christopher Dupre, James Eagan, George Jackson 6 
237 AT Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 52.40 Nico Prescott, Edward Taylor, Lee Williams, Stefan Rose 2 
238 BI Life Sciences (New York, NY) 53.48 Andrew Rivera, Romaine Hall, Khalif Yisrael, Mutawakil Carter 3 
239 JW Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 53.55 24 
240 DH Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) 53.66 8 
 
 
105 HSB 4x100 Large Schools (Heats) Friday, 11:25 am 
  
Results by Heat 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 MW Bethel (Hampton, VA) 42.64 1 
2 MB Abington (Abington, PA) 43.47 1 
3 MG Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 45.23 1 
4 MM Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) 45.25 1 
5 MN Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 45.46 1 
6 MT Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 45.57 1 
7 MI Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 45.63 1 
8 MR Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 46.60 1 
DQ MA Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MD) 46.91 1 
1 ME Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 42.64 2 
2 MK Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 44.67 2 
3 MF Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 45.01 2 
4 MX Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) 45.87 2 
5 ML Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 46.35 2 
6 MD Albany (Albany, NY) 46.60 2 
7 MS Bayonne (Bayonne, NJ) 47.30 2 
8 MV Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY) 48.81 2 
1 NI Camperdown (Kingston, JA) 41.51 3 
2 NH Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 43.71 3 
3 NU Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 43.74 3 
4 NB Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 44.40 3 
5 NX Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 44.66 3 
6 NN Central (Philadelphia, PA) 45.45 3 
7 MJ Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) 46.78 3 
8 NW Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 46.85 3 
9 ND Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT) 47.89 3 
1 NL Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 43.46 4 
2 OJ Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 44.57 4 
3 NJ Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) 44.82 4 
4 MC Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 45.01 4 
5 NO Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 45.12 4 
6 OX Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD) 45.63 4 
7 NA Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 46.24 4 
8 NV Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 49.51 4 
DNF OU DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)  4 
1 OE Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) 43.47 5 
2 OG Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 43.62 5 
3 OW Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 44.13 5 
4 OT Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 44.58 5 
6 OF DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 46.75 5 
7 OY Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 47.10 5 
8 OA Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) 47.78 5 
9 OH Colonia (Colonia, NJ) 48.80 5 
DQ OD Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 46.52 5 
1 NG Camden (Camden, NJ) 42.58 6 
2 NC Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 43.95 6 
3 OR Danbury (Danbury, CT) 43.96 6 
4 OI Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 44.01 6 
5 NR Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 45.82 6 
6 OL Corning Area (Corning, NY) 46.78 6 
7 OC Clarence (Clarence, NY) 46.82 6 
8 OK Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 48.55 6 
1 OS Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) 42.34 7 
2 OV Denbigh (Newport News, VA) 43.73 7 
3 OO Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 44.01 7 
4 ON Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 44.30 7 
5 NF Butler (Butler, PA) 44.71 7 
6 OZ Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 45.13 7 
7 OP Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 45.72 7 
8 MO Barringer (Newark, NJ) 45.78 7 
9 OB Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 46.41 7 
1 PH Fairport (Fairport, NY) 44.76 8 
2 PY Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) 45.49 8 
3 PA East (West Chester, PA) 45.74 8 
4 MU Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 45.95 8 
5 NM Centennial (Ellicott City, MD) 46.14 8 
6 OM Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 46.28 8 
7 PG Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 46.60 8 
8 NY Chester (Chester, PA) 46.67 8 
9 PF Thomas Edison (Philadelphia, PA) 47.10 8 
1 PP Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie, MD) 43.16 9 
2 PU Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 43.74 9 
3 PZ Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) 43.84 9 
4 PX Hammond (Columbia, MD) 43.95 9 
5 PN Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 44.04 9 
6 PR Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) 44.05 9 
7 PS Gonzaga (Washington, DC) 45.13 9 
8 PO Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) 45.17 9 
9 PV Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 51.74 9 
1 RU John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) 43.80 10 
2 PM Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 43.81 10 
3 PJ Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 44.22 10 
4 PB East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 44.46 10 
5 PC East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA) 45.12 10 
6 PT William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY) 45.42 10 
7 PW Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 45.68 10 
8 PE Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 46.09 10 
9 PK Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 46.18 10 
1 RM Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) 41.93 11 
2 RE Herndon (Herndon, VA) 43.89 11 
3 PD Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 44.27 Brian Smith, Steven Greer, Blair Ringold, Cedric Gonnet 11 
4 RI Huguenot (Richmond, VA) 44.30 11 
5 RJ Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 44.34 11 
6 RA Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 44.73 11 
7 RG Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) 44.79 11 
8 RX Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 45.11 11 
9 RH Howell (Farmingdale, NJ) 45.72 Conrad Zwolinski, Christopher Sullivano, Dan Verez, Matthew Borzomati 11 
1 RK Irvington (Irvington, NJ) 42.58 Rashon Evans, Ishmael Robbins, Joshua Evans, Jay Bailey 12 
2 RD Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 44.85 Julius Grayson, Chad Allen, Anthony Celestin, Naheem McNeil 12 
3 RF High Point (Beltsville, MD) 45.41 Reyes Diaz, Chad Pardue, Staphen Faulconer, Jovan Severn 12 
4 RZ Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 45.54 James Parrott, Kenny Tyler, Jaymes Williams, Chris Carey 12 
5 RO Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 46.03 Peter Vandercreek, Ian Francis, Anthony Tossoinian, Ross Vandercreek 12 
6 RB Haverford (Havertown, PA) 46.78 Dan O'Toole, Gbenga Escuruso, Dante Pergolese, Matt Melnick 12 
7 RS Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 46.86 Theodore Bellear, Kevin Ammirati, John Cosgrove, Nicholas Argis 12 
8 RY La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 47.53 Ryan Patrick, Jason Rivkin, Anthony Kent, Pat Monteith 12 
9 RP Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 49.11 Paul Youman, David Wilson, James Corbett, Michael Svec 12 
1 SZ Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 44.59 13 
2 SI Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) 44.83 13 
3 SN Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 45.41 13 
4 SO Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 45.77 13 
6 RL Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 46.31 13 
7 SJ Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) 48.57 13 
8 RT John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 49.75 13 
9 SR Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY) 49.86 13 
DQ SH Abraham Lincoln (Brooklyn, NY) 45.90 13 
2 SX J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 43.07 14 
3 SU Manchester (Midlothian, VA) 43.12 14 
4 SA Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 44.56 14 
5 SV Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 45.79 14 
6 ST Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 45.98 14 
7 SK Linden (Linden, NJ) 48.30 14 
8 SY McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY) 49.48 14 
DQ SM Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 42.00 14 
DNF SP Loyola (Baltimore, MD)  14 
1 SW Mannings (Savanna La Mar, JA) 42.78 Jermaine Stewart, Favian Blagrove, Dexter McKenzie, Darrion Bent 15 
2 TY Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) 44.04 Fred Locklary, Robert Robinson, Ben Harris, Ervin Cooper 15 
3 SS James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 44.49 Matthew Lambert, Anthony Cox, Brandon Parker, Ryan Anthony 15 
4 SE Lehman (Bronx, NY) 44.72 Sean Dawes, Winford Elmore, Ronald Washington, Thomas Hampton 15 
5 SB Langley (McLean, VA) 44.82 Matt Jaffe, Steven Rudelius, Austin Walker, Arjun Chopra 15 
6 SD Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.46 Ben Quaye, Pat McDowell, Sean Pearson, Ken Sherman 15 
7 TP Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 46.67 Sean McCarthy, Gabe Benjamin, Dijoun Davis, Richard Williams 15 
8 SL Linganore (Frederick, MD) 49.00 Kyle Pineda, Patrick Balderson, Joshua Hewitson, CJ Thomas 15 
9 SF Lenape (Medford, NJ) 51.07 Jibrill Johnson, Kelly White, Andre Lawhorn, Brian Thomas 15 
1 RW Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 41.91 16 
2 TX Newark (Newark, DE) 43.92 16 
3 TW New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 44.50 16 
4 TD Middletown (Middletown, DE) 44.79 16 
5 TH Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 45.15 16 
6 TJ Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 45.88 16 
7 TI Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) 47.97 16 
8 TN Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 49.77 16 
9 TB Menchville (Newport News, VA) 50.20 16 
1 TE Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) 43.37 17 
2 TL Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 43.72 17 
3 TT Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 44.08 17 
4 TZ Norristown (Norristown, PA) 44.13 17 
5 TS Mount St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) 44.15 17 
6 TK Montclair (Montclair, NJ) 44.25 17 
7 TO Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 44.80 17 
8 TC Methacton (Norristown, PA) 46.12 17 
DQ TA Memorial (West New York, NJ) 46.65 17 
1 UN Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 43.28 18 
2 UD North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 43.34 18 
3 TF Millville (Millville, NJ) 43.73 18 
4 UI Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 44.29 18 
5 TV Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 44.70 18 
6 TR Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) 45.31 18 
7 UZ Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.33 18 
8 UY Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 46.20 18 
9 UP Passaic Valley Regional (Little Falls, NJ) 50.77 18 
1 UT Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 43.29 Jamar Cofer, Adam Jones, Alfred Coker, Henry Bender 19 
2 UJ Old Mill (Millersville, MD) 43.38 Malcolm Green, Johnathan Watts , Shane Cox, William Pratt 19 
3 UF Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 44.37 Lamar Wilson, Mano Pan, Michael Small, Nafis Muhammad 19 
4 TM Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 44.98 Jonathon Haughton, Chris Grindley, Louis Varella, Mohamad Mansaray 19 
5 UX Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 45.05 Biyerem Okenyiwu, Barry Deloatch, Terrance Fox, Jerry Crayton  19 
6 UA North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 46.32 David Portes, Jayson Colon, Joe Madera, Rob Spezzacatena 19 
7 UH Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 46.56 Zack Moyle, Dan Thomasy, Cliff Felton, Nick Moyle 19 
8 UC North County (Glen Burnie, MD) 46.93 Tinnell Thomas, David Rose, Cisco Pena, Donte' Brown 19 
DNF UM Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)  John Melvin, Jason McKenzie, Derrick Evans, Jenar Davis 19 
1 UG Oakton (Vienna, VA) 43.50 20 
2 US Penncrest (Media, PA) 44.17 20 
3 UR William Penn (New Castle, DE) 44.70 20 
4 TU Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) 44.85 20 
5 UU Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 45.02 20 
6 TG Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ) 45.17 20 
7 UL Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 45.49 20 
8 UB North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 46.08 20 
9 UK Olney (Philadelphia, PA) 48.28 20 
1 VR Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 43.95 21 
2 VG Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) 44.07 21 
3 VH Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 44.25 21 
4 VW St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 44.68 21 
5 UO Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 44.89 21 
6 VI Reading (Reading, PA) 44.98 21 
7 VC Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 45.18 21 
8 VT St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 45.48 21 
9 VZ St. Raymond (Bronx, NY) 46.92 21 
1 VU St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 43.22 22 
2 VM Ridley (Folsom, PA) 44.72 22 
3 UV Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 45.03 22 
4 VD Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) 45.06 22 
5 VV St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) 45.69 22 
6 VP Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 45.84 22 
DQ VS Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) 46.32 22 
DNF VL Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)  22 
DNF VB Potomac Senior (Dumfries, VA)  22 
1 VE Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) 43.98 23 
2 WT Thomas Stone (Waldorf, MD) 45.06 23 
3 VO Robinson (Fairfax, VA) 45.09 23 
4 VK Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 45.85 23 
5 WP Spring Valley (Spring Valley, NY) 45.88 23 
6 VF Radnor (Radnor, PA) 45.98 23 
7 VN Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 46.33 23 
8 VJ Reservoir (Fulton, MD) 46.50 23 
9 VY St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 47.97 23 
1 WR State College (State College, PA) 43.68 Tom Mihalik, Phil Hartman, Andrew Campolongo, Alex Kenney 24 
2 WA Salem (Virginia Beach, VA) 44.33 Michael Jones, Johnathan O'Garra, Jamaal Daniels, Marcus Jones 24 
3 WO Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 44.73 Isaac Perry, Dustin Poole, Andre Watkins, Aaron Dubost 24 
4 WI Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) 44.94 Torri Hopkins, Kye Hopkins, Jean Hutchinson, Jamal Olatunde 24 
5 WJ Souderton (Souderton, PA) 45.07 Chris Sholly, Luje Mills, Ronnie Powell, Ryan Dickerson 24 
6 WC Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ) 45.65 Adam Curry, Tyler Warner, Mike Knight, Elijawaun Fain 24 
7 WU Suffern (Suffern, NY) 46.03 Al Kleber, Dominic McEnery, Stephen Feane, Erik Dorf 24 
8 WV Suitland (Forestville, MD) 46.14 Martin Hughes, Lamar Baker, Jermanine Johnson, Cortney Mazyck 24 
9 WF Shaker (Latham, NY) 46.44 Frank Tan, Brandon Shain, Matt Conti, Mike McCloskey 24 
1 WM South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 41.95 25 
2 WE Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 43.54 25 
3 WG Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY) 43.55 25 
4 WB Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 44.43 25 
5 WL South County (Lorton, VA) 44.87 25 
6 WY Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 44.91 25 
7 WH Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 45.06 25 
8 WK South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 45.24 25 
9 WX William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 45.48 25 
1 XO Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 43.99 26 
2 WS Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 44.57 26 
3 WZ Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 44.90 26 
4 XS Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 44.94 26 
5 WW Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 44.97 26 
6 WN Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.13 26 
7 XG Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 46.42 26 
8 XJ University City (Philadelphia, PA) 46.56 26 
9 XD Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ) 48.27 26 
1 XI Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 44.92 27 
2 XE Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 45.03 27 
3 XU Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 45.10 27 
4 XV Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 45.56 27 
6 XM Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 46.03 27 
7 XA Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 46.09 27 
8 XZ West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 46.65 27 
9 XR Warwick (Lititz, PA) 47.90 27 
DQ XT George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 46.02 27 
1 XC Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 42.92 28 
2 XB Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 43.81 28 
3 XL Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 44.45 28 
4 XK Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 45.08 28 
5 YA West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) 46.06 28 
6 XY West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 46.30 28 
7 XW Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) 46.69 28 
8 XN Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY) 48.85 28 
9 XF Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY) 49.74 28 
1 YE Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 43.00 Daniel Nix, Kelvin Newsome, Brian Barnson, Kevin Newsome 29 
2 YN Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD) 44.24 Dwayne Swinton, Sean Randall, Jamar Whitfield, Dareries Montgumery 29 
3 YM Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 44.55 Mike Rodgers, Kevin Bray, John Grosko, Chris Kim 29 
4 YC W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 45.73 Rhyshawn Lyn, Evan Walczak, Jerome Leslie, Alex Ruggiero 29 
5 YR William Penn (Philadelphia, PA) 46.07 Marc Allen, Jerome Buckner, Nate Brown, David Allen 29 
6 YJ Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 46.23 Kriss Brown, Josh Iacob, Brandon Keeny, Alex Fegley 29 
8 XX West Islip (West Islip, NY) 46.81 29 
9 YG White Plains (White Plains, NY) 47.71 Alex Tratarros, Jordan Griffith, Kevin McCaskill, Matt Edwards 29 
DQ YB West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 46.64 Byong Kang, David Dubin, Thomas Powers, Nathaniel Saint-Preux 29 
1 YI Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 42.87 Marco Biersinger, Jusson Boyd, Daquan Brown, Antonio Abney 30 
2 YF Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 42.96 Greg Walker, Corryl Boyd, Jesse Mitchell, Kenard Harris 30 
3 YL Winslow (Atco, NJ) 43.34 Rueben Johnson, Darin Washington, Derek Rogers, Barry Cephas 30 
4 YK Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) 44.97 Shane Stephens, Allen Evans, Noe Green, Tariq Lee 30 
5 YH T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 45.75 Rushane Wilson, Stanley Robinson, Mohammed Hussein, Jamal Ford 30 
6 YO W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 46.82 Sean Nguyen, Gavin Pincus, Dalton Echard, Daniel Piccolo 30 
7 YP Xavier (New York, NY) 52.14 Doug Moringiello, Julian Fleuranges, Tim Mastro, Kevin Mastro 30 
  
Ranked List 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 NI Camperdown (Kingston, JA) 41.51 3 
2 RW Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 41.91 16 
3 RM Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) 41.93 11 
4 WM South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 41.95 25 
5 OS Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) 42.34 7 
6 NG Camden (Camden, NJ) 42.58 6 
7 RK Irvington (Irvington, NJ) 42.58 Rashon Evans, Ishmael Robbins, Joshua Evans, Jay Bailey 12 
8 ME Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 42.64 2 
9 MW Bethel (Hampton, VA) 42.64 1 
10 SW Mannings (Savanna La Mar, JA) 42.78 Jermaine Stewart, Favian Blagrove, Dexter McKenzie, Darrion Bent 15 
11 YI Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 42.87 Marco Biersinger, Jusson Boyd, Daquan Brown, Antonio Abney 30 
12 XC Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 42.92 28 
13 YF Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 42.96 Greg Walker, Corryl Boyd, Jesse Mitchell, Kenard Harris 30 
14 YE Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 43.00 Daniel Nix, Kelvin Newsome, Brian Barnson, Kevin Newsome 29 
15 SX J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 43.07 14 
16 SU Manchester (Midlothian, VA) 43.12 14 
17 PP Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie, MD) 43.16 9 
18 VU St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 43.22 22 
19 UN Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 43.28 18 
20 UT Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 43.29 Jamar Cofer, Adam Jones, Alfred Coker, Henry Bender 19 
21 YL Winslow (Atco, NJ) 43.34 Rueben Johnson, Darin Washington, Derek Rogers, Barry Cephas 30 
22 UD North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 43.34 18 
23 TE Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) 43.37 17 
24 UJ Old Mill (Millersville, MD) 43.38 Malcolm Green, Johnathan Watts , Shane Cox, William Pratt 19 
25 NL Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 43.46 4 
26 MB Abington (Abington, PA) 43.47 1 
27 OE Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) 43.47 5 
28 UG Oakton (Vienna, VA) 43.50 20 
29 WE Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 43.54 25 
30 WG Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY) 43.55 25 
31 OG Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 43.62 5 
32 WR State College (State College, PA) 43.68 Tom Mihalik, Phil Hartman, Andrew Campolongo, Alex Kenney 24 
33 NH Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 43.71 3 
34 TL Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 43.72 17 
35 OV Denbigh (Newport News, VA) 43.73 7 
36 TF Millville (Millville, NJ) 43.73 18 
37 NU Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 43.74 3 
38 PU Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 43.74 9 
39 RU John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) 43.80 10 
40 XB Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 43.81 28 
41 PM Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 43.81 10 
42 PZ Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) 43.84 9 
43 RE Herndon (Herndon, VA) 43.89 11 
44 TX Newark (Newark, DE) 43.92 16 
45 PX Hammond (Columbia, MD) 43.95 9 
46 VR Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 43.95 21 
47 NC Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 43.95 6 
48 OR Danbury (Danbury, CT) 43.96 6 
49 VE Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) 43.98 23 
50 XO Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 43.99 26 
51 OO Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 44.01 7 
52 OI Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 44.01 6 
53 TY Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) 44.04 Fred Locklary, Robert Robinson, Ben Harris, Ervin Cooper 15 
54 PN Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 44.04 9 
55 PR Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) 44.05 9 
56 VG Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) 44.07 21 
57 TT Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 44.08 17 
58 OW Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 44.13 5 
59 TZ Norristown (Norristown, PA) 44.13 17 
60 TS Mount St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) 44.15 17 
61 US Penncrest (Media, PA) 44.17 20 
62 PJ Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 44.22 10 
63 YN Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD) 44.24 Dwayne Swinton, Sean Randall, Jamar Whitfield, Dareries Montgumery 29 
64 TK Montclair (Montclair, NJ) 44.25 17 
65 VH Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 44.25 21 
66 PD Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 44.27 Brian Smith, Steven Greer, Blair Ringold, Cedric Gonnet 11 
67 UI Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 44.29 18 
68 RI Huguenot (Richmond, VA) 44.30 11 
69 ON Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 44.30 7 
70 WA Salem (Virginia Beach, VA) 44.33 Michael Jones, Johnathan O'Garra, Jamaal Daniels, Marcus Jones 24 
71 RJ Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 44.34 11 
72 UF Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 44.37 Lamar Wilson, Mano Pan, Michael Small, Nafis Muhammad 19 
73 NB Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 44.40 3 
74 WB Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 44.43 25 
75 XL Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 44.45 28 
76 PB East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 44.46 10 
77 SS James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 44.49 Matthew Lambert, Anthony Cox, Brandon Parker, Ryan Anthony 15 
78 TW New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 44.50 16 
79 YM Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 44.55 Mike Rodgers, Kevin Bray, John Grosko, Chris Kim 29 
80 SA Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 44.56 14 
81 OJ Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 44.57 4 
82 WS Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 44.57 26 
83 OT Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 44.58 5 
84 SZ Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 44.59 13 
85 NX Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 44.66 3 
86 MK Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 44.67 2 
87 VW St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 44.68 21 
88 UR William Penn (New Castle, DE) 44.70 20 
89 TV Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 44.70 18 
90 NF Butler (Butler, PA) 44.71 7 
91 SE Lehman (Bronx, NY) 44.72 Sean Dawes, Winford Elmore, Ronald Washington, Thomas Hampton 15 
92 VM Ridley (Folsom, PA) 44.72 22 
93 WO Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 44.73 Isaac Perry, Dustin Poole, Andre Watkins, Aaron Dubost 24 
94 RA Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 44.73 11 
95 PH Fairport (Fairport, NY) 44.76 8 
96 RG Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) 44.79 11 
97 TD Middletown (Middletown, DE) 44.79 16 
98 TO Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 44.80 17 
99 NJ Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) 44.82 4 
100 SB Langley (McLean, VA) 44.82 Matt Jaffe, Steven Rudelius, Austin Walker, Arjun Chopra 15 
101 SI Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) 44.83 13 
102 RD Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 44.85 Julius Grayson, Chad Allen, Anthony Celestin, Naheem McNeil 12 
103 TU Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) 44.85 20 
104 WL South County (Lorton, VA) 44.87 25 
105 UO Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 44.89 21 
106 WZ Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 44.90 26 
107 WY Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 44.91 25 
108 XI Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 44.92 27 
109 WI Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) 44.94 Torri Hopkins, Kye Hopkins, Jean Hutchinson, Jamal Olatunde 24 
110 XS Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 44.94 26 
111 YK Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) 44.97 Shane Stephens, Allen Evans, Noe Green, Tariq Lee 30 
112 WW Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 44.97 26 
113 TM Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 44.98 Jonathon Haughton, Chris Grindley, Louis Varella, Mohamad Mansaray 19 
114 VI Reading (Reading, PA) 44.98 21 
115 MF Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 45.01 2 
116 MC Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 45.01 4 
117 UU Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 45.02 20 
118 XE Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 45.03 27 
119 UV Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 45.03 22 
120 UX Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 45.05 Biyerem Okenyiwu, Barry Deloatch, Terrance Fox, Jerry Crayton  19 
121 WT Thomas Stone (Waldorf, MD) 45.06 23 
122 VD Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) 45.06 22 
123 WH Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 45.06 25 
124 WJ Souderton (Souderton, PA) 45.07 Chris Sholly, Luje Mills, Ronnie Powell, Ryan Dickerson 24 
125 XK Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 45.08 28 
126 VO Robinson (Fairfax, VA) 45.09 23 
127 XU Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 45.10 27 
128 RX Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 45.11 11 
129 PC East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA) 45.12 10 
130 NO Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 45.12 4 
131 PS Gonzaga (Washington, DC) 45.13 9 
132 OZ Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 45.13 7 
133 TH Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 45.15 16 
134 TG Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ) 45.17 20 
135 PO Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) 45.17 9 
136 VC Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 45.18 21 
137 MG Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 45.23 1 
138 WK South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 45.24 25 
139 MM Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) 45.25 1 
140 TR Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) 45.31 18 
141 UZ Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.33 18 
142 RF High Point (Beltsville, MD) 45.41 Reyes Diaz, Chad Pardue, Staphen Faulconer, Jovan Severn 12 
143 SN Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 45.41 13 
144 PT William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY) 45.42 10 
145 NN Central (Philadelphia, PA) 45.45 3 
146 MN Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 45.46 1 
147 SD Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.46 Ben Quaye, Pat McDowell, Sean Pearson, Ken Sherman 15 
148 WX William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 45.48 25 
149 VT St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 45.48 21 
150 PY Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) 45.49 8 
151 UL Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 45.49 20 
152 RZ Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 45.54 James Parrott, Kenny Tyler, Jaymes Williams, Chris Carey 12 
153 XV Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 45.56 27 
154 MT Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 45.57 1 
155 OX Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD) 45.63 4 
156 MI Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 45.63 1 
157 WC Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ) 45.65 Adam Curry, Tyler Warner, Mike Knight, Elijawaun Fain 24 
158 PW Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 45.68 10 
159 VV St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) 45.69 22 
160 OP Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 45.72 7 
161 RH Howell (Farmingdale, NJ) 45.72 Conrad Zwolinski, Christopher Sullivano, Dan Verez, Matthew Borzomati 11 
162 YC W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 45.73 Rhyshawn Lyn, Evan Walczak, Jerome Leslie, Alex Ruggiero 29 
163 PA East (West Chester, PA) 45.74 8 
164 YH T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 45.75 Rushane Wilson, Stanley Robinson, Mohammed Hussein, Jamal Ford 30 
165 SO Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 45.77 13 
166 MO Barringer (Newark, NJ) 45.78 7 
167 SV Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 45.79 14 
168 NR Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 45.82 6 
169 VP Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 45.84 22 
170 VK Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 45.85 23 
171 MX Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) 45.87 2 
172 WP Spring Valley (Spring Valley, NY) 45.88 23 
173 TJ Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 45.88 16 
174 MU Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 45.95 8 
175 VF Radnor (Radnor, PA) 45.98 23 
176 ST Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 45.98 14 
177 XM Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 46.03 27 
178 WU Suffern (Suffern, NY) 46.03 Al Kleber, Dominic McEnery, Stephen Feane, Erik Dorf 24 
179 RO Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 46.03 Peter Vandercreek, Ian Francis, Anthony Tossoinian, Ross Vandercreek 12 
180 YA West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) 46.06 28 
181 YR William Penn (Philadelphia, PA) 46.07 Marc Allen, Jerome Buckner, Nate Brown, David Allen 29 
182 UB North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 46.08 20 
183 PE Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 46.09 10 
184 XA Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 46.09 27 
185 TC Methacton (Norristown, PA) 46.12 17 
186 WN Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.13 26 
187 WV Suitland (Forestville, MD) 46.14 Martin Hughes, Lamar Baker, Jermanine Johnson, Cortney Mazyck 24 
188 NM Centennial (Ellicott City, MD) 46.14 8 
189 PK Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 46.18 10 
190 UY Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 46.20 18 
191 YJ Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 46.23 Kriss Brown, Josh Iacob, Brandon Keeny, Alex Fegley 29 
192 NA Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 46.24 4 
193 OM Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 46.28 8 
194 XY West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 46.30 28 
195 RL Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 46.31 13 
196 UA North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 46.32 David Portes, Jayson Colon, Joe Madera, Rob Spezzacatena 19 
197 VN Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 46.33 23 
198 ML Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 46.35 2 
199 OB Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 46.41 7 
200 XG Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 46.42 26 
201 WF Shaker (Latham, NY) 46.44 Frank Tan, Brandon Shain, Matt Conti, Mike McCloskey 24 
202 VJ Reservoir (Fulton, MD) 46.50 23 
203 UH Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 46.56 Zack Moyle, Dan Thomasy, Cliff Felton, Nick Moyle 19 
204 XJ University City (Philadelphia, PA) 46.56 26 
205 MR Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 46.60 1 
206 PG Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 46.60 8 
207 MD Albany (Albany, NY) 46.60 2 
208 XZ West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 46.65 27 
209 TP Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 46.67 Sean McCarthy, Gabe Benjamin, Dijoun Davis, Richard Williams 15 
210 NY Chester (Chester, PA) 46.67 8 
211 XW Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) 46.69 28 
212 OF DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 46.75 5 
213 MJ Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) 46.78 3 
214 OL Corning Area (Corning, NY) 46.78 6 
215 RB Haverford (Havertown, PA) 46.78 Dan O'Toole, Gbenga Escuruso, Dante Pergolese, Matt Melnick 12 
216 XX West Islip (West Islip, NY) 46.81 29 
217 OC Clarence (Clarence, NY) 46.82 6 
218 YO W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 46.82 Sean Nguyen, Gavin Pincus, Dalton Echard, Daniel Piccolo 30 
219 NW Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 46.85 3 
220 RS Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 46.86 Theodore Bellear, Kevin Ammirati, John Cosgrove, Nicholas Argis 12 
221 VZ St. Raymond (Bronx, NY) 46.92 21 
222 UC North County (Glen Burnie, MD) 46.93 Tinnell Thomas, David Rose, Cisco Pena, Donte' Brown 19 
223 PF Thomas Edison (Philadelphia, PA) 47.10 8 
224 OY Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 47.10 5 
225 MS Bayonne (Bayonne, NJ) 47.30 2 
226 RY La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 47.53 Ryan Patrick, Jason Rivkin, Anthony Kent, Pat Monteith 12 
227 YG White Plains (White Plains, NY) 47.71 Alex Tratarros, Jordan Griffith, Kevin McCaskill, Matt Edwards 29 
228 OA Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) 47.78 5 
229 ND Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT) 47.89 3 
230 XR Warwick (Lititz, PA) 47.90 27 
231 TI Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) 47.97 16 
232 VY St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 47.97 23 
233 XD Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ) 48.27 26 
234 UK Olney (Philadelphia, PA) 48.28 20 
235 SK Linden (Linden, NJ) 48.30 14 
236 OK Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 48.55 6 
237 SJ Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) 48.57 13 
238 OH Colonia (Colonia, NJ) 48.80 5 
239 MV Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY) 48.81 2 
240 XN Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY) 48.85 28 
241 SL Linganore (Frederick, MD) 49.00 Kyle Pineda, Patrick Balderson, Joshua Hewitson, CJ Thomas 15 
242 RP Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 49.11 Paul Youman, David Wilson, James Corbett, Michael Svec 12 
243 SY McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY) 49.48 14 
244 NV Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 49.51 4 
245 XF Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY) 49.74 28 
246 RT John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 49.75 13 
247 TN Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 49.77 16 
248 SR Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY) 49.86 13 
249 TB Menchville (Newport News, VA) 50.20 16 
250 UP Passaic Valley Regional (Little Falls, NJ) 50.77 18 
251 SF Lenape (Medford, NJ) 51.07 Jibrill Johnson, Kelly White, Andre Lawhorn, Brian Thomas 15 
252 PV Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 51.74 9 
253 YP Xavier (New York, NY) 52.14 Doug Moringiello, Julian Fleuranges, Tim Mastro, Kevin Mastro 30 
  
 
  
 
106 HSB Prep School 4x100 Independent Friday, 12:10 pm 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Army Prep (Fort Monmouth, NJ) 42.73 Jermaine Wright, Chris Michels, Domonick Sylve, Alfred McDaniel 
2 J Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 44.28 
3 G Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) 44.70 Alexander Amidon, Matt Fulton, Albert Kumah (CK), Chudwuki Motanya 
4 D Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 44.82 Scott West, Kyle Lewis, Jordan Martinez, MIkhail Turner 
5 F The Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 46.52 Jason Park, Eric Chang, Sam Blake, Chris DiMassa 
6 M Westtown School (Westtown, PA) 48.52 James Berry, Woody Frankel, Nick Char, Phabinly Gabriel 
DQ A Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 54.59 Stephen Pettit, Logan Schwager, Carlos Rios, Shane Bernard 
 

253 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 5:25 pm 
Championship of America 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 3:09.89 
2 A St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA) 3:10.43 
3 B Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 3:12.89 
4 C Calabar (Kingston, JA) 3:13.22 
5 E El Dorado (El Dorado, TRI) 3:17.02 
6 G Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) 3:19.44 
7 F Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 3:19.50 
8 H Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) 3:23.80 
  
 
  
 
170 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:10 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Thomas Stone (Waldorf, MD) 3:32.77 Justin Davis, Josh Finkle, Matt Ashline, Dwayne Mitchell-White 
2 E Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 3:33.24 Jordan JacksonSean McCarthy, Richard Williams, Arjen Pradeep, Jordan Jackson 
3 A Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 3:35.30 Michael Adams, Dave Mindich, Erik Lugo, Matt Farrell 
4 J Reservoir (Fulton, MD) 3:36.99 Kevin Manning, Elmoed Mohamedosman, Quentin James, Jeremy Konstanzer 
5 O Forest Park (Baltimore, MD) 3:38.15 Glen Andrews, Alberto Decosta, Joshua Walmon, Kaashif Williams 
6 B Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 3:44.90 JJ Pinho, John Carlo Calixto, Michael Silva, Albert Mendez 
7 L Packer (Brooklyn, NY) 3:46.27 Eric O'Neil, Bryant Gordon, Zoban Singh, Fred Shipley 
8 K Wildwood Catholic (North Wildwood, NJ) 3:52.16 Evan Wade, Matt Krobatsch, John Accardi, Brandon McLaughlin 
9 N Lindsay (Lindsay, ONT) 3:53.48 Stephen Hosier, Brett Snider, Jordan McAlpine, Ryan Lahti 
10 D McKinley (Washington, DC) 3:55.93 John Hamilton, Walter Daniels, Wendell Felder, Emmanuel Baskervile 
11 C Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) 3:56.30 Chris Jones, Benicio Lisboa, Jaheed Williams, Rashad Edwords 
12 I Warwick Veterans (Warwick, RI) 3:57.43 Chris Hudson, Dax Wentworth, Adam Ricci, Eric Eliason 
  
 
  
171 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:15 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 3:30.40 Breon Holley, Mike Phillips, Steve Pascal, Brian Crider 
2 O Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster, PA) 3:30.80 David Cunningham, Ben Shenk, Neal Fox, Austin Fox 
3 F St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 3:36.09 Michael Garrigan , Doug Barone, James Murduca, Doug Barone 
4 D Kings Park (Kings Park, NY) 3:36.57 Brendan McGurran, Andres Villoman, Alex Rodgers, Andrew Bienz 
5 A Corinth Central (Corinth, NY) 3:45.85 Ethan Shupp , James Germain, Jeff Gipe, Josh Murphy 
6 M J.R. Tucker (Richmond, VA) 3:46.66 Wesley Hurd, Chaz Coleman , David Ngo, Thuan Tat 
7 E St. Joseph Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) 3:50.20 Jeff Semrau, Mike Swagler, Ryan Attord, Sean Balkin 
8 L St. Raymond (Bronx, NY) 3:51.00 Justin Lyttleton, Sylvester Inda, Omar Johnson, Jermaine Jarrett 
9 C Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) 3:51.71 Matt Farahnik, Sam Panzer, Minku Kim, Jacob Gohari 
10 K Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE) 3:53.41 Austin Butler, Dustin Graves, Aaron Morris, Daniel Daisey 
11 J Pikesville (Baltimore, MD) 3:55.06 Vance Gilmore, Darryl Bell, Brandon Walker, Michael Warm 
12 I Stonebridge School (Chesapeake, VA) 3:57.87 David Nettles, Chris Parker, Brain Livingston, Paul Stansbury 
  
 
  
172 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:20 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 L North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 3:32.07 Jake Tobol, David Freiman, Andrew Lazarow, Darell Handler 
2 F Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 3:32.59 Marc Kilstein, Richard Yu, Matt Cook, Chris Anuzis 
3 E Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MD) 3:34.55 Markese Hayden, Wesley Jacobs, Derrick Williams, Sean Wright 
4 H James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA) 3:35.92 Jared Barry, Mike McGinley, John Fox, Kendall Cook 
5 A Memorial (West New York, NJ) 3:36.10 geraldo badell, Innocent Buule, Chris Lugo, Edwin Amaya 
6 I Reading (Reading, PA) 3:37.55 Andre Forbes, Jimmy Joseph, Kevin Fernandez, Tyrek Nelson 
7 D Broadneck (Annapolis, MD) 3:39.14 Jeremy Buyer, Eric Link, Ben Olsen, Joe Buyer 
8 O University Academy (Jersey City, NJ) 3:40.72 Terek Wade, Benjamin Singleton, Devon Hill, Darnell Armstrong 
9 N Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 3:41.21 Anthony Veroline, Sam Schiffhaver, Josh Clark, Chuck hudson 
10 C Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 3:41.35 AAron Hernandez, Aaron Hernandez, Zach Weisbrot, David Chang 
11 G Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 3:42.20 mike sweeny, Ray Stever, Nick Natoli, Sean Carson 
12 M Poolesville (Poolesville, MD) 3:53.64 Austin Keech, Nick Stavely, Chris Fields, Jason Stinner 
  
 
  
173 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:25 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 3:30.62 Brenton Hopkins, Marcus Wilson, David Smith , Jamel Cole 
2 L Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) 3:33.73 Max Fiedler, Mike Kaplan, Gavin Perella, Sean Messenger 
3 F Old Mill (Millersville, MD) 3:34.17 Daryl Howard, DeVante Sanders, Dominique Mathis, Shane Cox 
4 M Wantagh (Wantagh, NY) 3:34.44 Keith Keiliszak, Adam Clark , John Rohan, Brian Richman 
5 K Suffern (Suffern, NY) 3:35.86 Al Kleber, Dominic McEnery, Mike Koral, Steve Feare 
6 N Xavier (New York, NY) 3:37.47 Kevin D'Emic, Andres Botero, Andre Henriquez, Dennis Devivo 
7 E Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 3:37.60 Travis Larmore, Jade Shields, Nick Orzol, Jim Mc Cue 
8 J Regis (New York, NY) 3:40.80 
9 O Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) 3:40.89 Jack Beckert, Dan Devine, Rudy Plesmid, Greg Dubois 
10 H Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 3:41.38 Logan Coonrad, David Levy , Jake Kennelly, Corey Davis 
11 C Linden (Linden, NJ) 3:43.83 
12 D Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 3:44.58 Pete Lionetti, Chris Beckmann, Nick Lionetti, Liam Tansey 
13 G Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 3:54.12 Javier Lewis, Francisco Dejesus, Keiron dabreo, Hassan Dees 
14 P School Without Walls (Washington, DC) 4:00.07 Babatunde Ogunlola, Tyrone Lewis, Chun-Dae Kim, Anthony Huff 
  
 
  
174 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:30 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 3:31.86 Gerkenz Senesca, Terell Guy, Rahdel Savage, Akheem Gauntlett 
2 N Peekskill (Peekskill, NY) 3:38.09 Lawrence Campbell, Alex Elliott, Lloyd Bronner, Brandon Hill 
3 J John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) 3:39.85 Jovannie Gardner, Kingsley Brown, Joel Ramirez, Bejamin Owusu 
4 M Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) 3:40.07 Pat Hairfield, Tyler Cuomo, Lucas Horn, John Rybak 
5 K North County (Glen Burnie, MD) 3:43.52 Donte' Brown, Terrel McManus, Tinnell Thomas, Cisco Pena 
6 H Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township, NJ) 3:43.89 Sean Cooney, Edy Cheremond, Kyle Smith, Jerry Harris 
7 A Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) 3:44.29 Zach Wilson, Tim Scudds, Greg Barshard, Drew Edmans 
8 O Harris (Flushing, NY) 3:44.39 Kiren Lorick, Samuel Ok, Kenny Ho, Alyas Hamid 
9 C Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY) 3:47.47 warren lane, rashawn fraser , steven banner, atta-opoku Nsiah 
  
 
  
175 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:35 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 L Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) 3:26.21 Corey Harris, Kevin O'Riley, David Graves, Haupt Andy 
2 J Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 3:30.24 Andy Clyne, Corey Jones, Mike Palange, Dearon Panassian 
3 N Penns Grove (Carney’s Point, NJ) 3:32.76 Juan Rodriguez, Keenan Cromartie, Steve Brown, Aaron Hayward 
4 O St. Patrick’s (Elizabeth, NJ) 3:36.56 Curtis Casseus, Lawrence Brown, Ikenna Chikezie, Lawrence Casseus 
5 I Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 3:36.58 Brian Erdick, Chris Southwick, Geoff Enchill, Alex Maurer 
6 F Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 3:37.43 Darren Brown, Darius Garvin, donovan grant, Kevin Brown 
7 E Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 3:39.44 Eduardo Diaz, Chris Lee, Fred Ramirez, Yun Jae Chung 
8 A Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) 3:40.34 Karl Pierce, Carl Charles, Frankelly Fernandez, Jimel Simon 
9 K McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 3:40.64 Michael Robles, Tauqeer Qazi, Peter Akele, Reginald Mc Leod 
10 M St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) 3:43.17 Brandan Sullivan, Benjamin Conforte, Joseph Budinich , George Jackson 
11 G Spingarn (Washington, DC) 3:45.53 Ed Chase, Anthony Fosque, Purnell Russell, James Bittle 
12 D Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 3:47.38 Ryan Birchmeier, Tim Nickas, John Fennekohl, Brett Johnson 
13 B Monsignor McClancy Memorial (East Elmhurst, NY) 3:48.34 Mike Ortiz, Danny Ferray , John Reilley, Angel Ortega 
14 C Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 3:52.17 Nick Steel, Ryan Rickert, Chris Goldsmith, Vinny Pallazo 
  
 
  
176 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:40 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 3:26.98 Geoff Navarro, Kambi Little, Demetrious Rooks, Doug Irwin 
2 D Elmont (Elmont, NY) 3:27.37 Greg Denis, Randy Beckles, Daine Watson , Paul Thimote 
3 H Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 3:29.41 Chris Carey, Tom Myatt, Kenny Tyler, Mike Milkavich 
4 M River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 3:30.57 Ryan McVeigh, Marc LoForte, Tim Carroll , Kevin McVeigh 
5 G John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin, NJ) 3:31.89 Jonathon Ruggiero, Derrick Jordan, Bobby Ruggiero, Daniel Brown 
6 E Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 3:37.78 Jeffrey Oettinger, Matt Koennecke, Jeffrey Pennings, Zachary Grieb 
7 F Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 3:38.39 Bobby Demarco, Brain Gallagher , Greg Joseph, Mike Keebler 
8 K Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 3:40.29 Chris Jackey, Gregory Cooper, Idreir aGUSTUS, Kevin Ford 
9 N Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 3:42.64 Phil Mosco, John Graziano, Eddie Kirk, Franco Greco 
10 J McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY) 3:42.95 Vincent Improta, Mathew Premus, Mikhail Kachalov, Joseph Brancale 
11 L Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) 3:43.11 Philipp Ross, Joseph Keegan, Shaun O'Sullivan, Matthew Kahn 
12 C Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 3:43.17 Dave Groodge, Will Lapp, Brian Leary, Joey Reyes 
  
 
  
177 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:45 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 M Western School of Tech (Baltimore, MD) 3:36.95 Domonic Bulkley, Kenneth Greene, Floyd Hawkes , Jermol Dix 
2 H Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 3:37.14 John Salvatore, Scott Maxfield, Andrew Zhang, Toby Emanuel 
3 I Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 3:37.41 Andrew Micheziche, Anthony Terry, AAron Terry, Jordan Panecki 
4 G St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY) 3:37.49 Michael Modugno, Denzel Casey, Zach Lopez, Jabel Pierre 
5 O South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 3:38.19 Jerome Sheppard, Fernando Carmona, Jovannie Garcia, Joshua Lopez 
6 N Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD) 3:41.14 Andrew Hughes, Roger Lee, Alec Vlahos, Mike Paddy 
7 E Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 3:41.83 James Alexander, Kevin Rose, Bryan Herbst, Mike Kessler 
8 L Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) 3:48.42 Matt Laforgia, Dan Davidson, Randall Jordan, Dan Schuchinsky 
9 J Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY) 3:52.69 Adrian Wright, Akil Nelson, Ryan Walker, Davion Lewis 
10 B Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY) 3:56.30 John DiCaprio, Mike Carullo, Aris Mantopoulos, Dan Ventarola 
  
 
  
178 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:50 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 3:27.79 Heath Furbeck, Drew Rivera, Derrick Ingleston, Jim Kehrer  
2 K Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 3:29.35 Nick Aldorisio, Chris Gallogly, Peter Yeh, Mike Yetka 
3 J Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ) 3:29.74 Kyle Rush, Daryl Wiley, Ryan Donelan, Patrick Ryan 
4 F Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 3:31.79 Tyrell Galman, Qawwee Paige, Royer Segura, Timothy Randle 
5 M Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 3:32.69 Devinn Askew, Mike Pressler, Stephen Leach, Isaac Garzon 
6 A Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) 3:35.24 Chris Fryer, Mike Kelso, Doug Bell, Matt Pfingst 
7 I Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 3:36.90 Steve Brown, Travis Scott, Steve Joseph, Thurston Hewitt 
8 D Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) 3:37.03 Andrew Pierce, Joseph Baily, Tydell Garrison, Greg Sapp 
9 H Grand Island (Grand Island, NY) 3:40.16 Tim Fargino, Evan Tsembelis, Jordan Gibson, Chris Carter 
10 G Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 3:40.29 Christopher Welch, Montgomery Harewood, Kino Quashie , Sherman Patrice 
11 E East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 3:40.49 John Iko, Justin Koodish, Kevin Mulcahey, Eric Sorkin 
12 N Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 3:41.00 Brendan Quigley, Brett Dunbar, Colin MacMahon, Thomas Salaway 
  
 
  
179 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 9:55 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 3:30.99 Matt Flynn, Jarenn Stewart, Steve Bione, Matt Flynn 
2 E Central-PG (Capitol Heights, MD) 3:31.33 Jermiel Perry, Mark Davis, Wesley Hansborough, Tyrone Rushing 
3 D Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 3:32.68 Maxwell Asante, LaMar Johnson, Anthony Joseph, Jason Dominique 
4 A Albany (Albany, NY) 3:33.92 Kewsi Burgess, Noel Fabian, Chris Fagan, Kordell Sutton 
5 K High Point (Beltsville, MD) 3:36.82 Reyes Diaz, Chad Pardue, Fatai Opawoye, Peter Gentles 
6 N Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 3:37.93 Patrick Porteus, Richard Apgar, Daniel Keating, John Turro 
7 G Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 3:38.64 Marcos McKenzie, Salim Corbin, Isaaic Patterson, Jermere McCray 
8 I Palmyra (Palmyra, NJ) 3:40.87 Brad MacDonald, Quron Pratt, Jimmy Thompson, Rob Pelikan 
9 B All Hallows (Bronx, NY) 3:40.96 Caleb Agyemang, Emanuel Torres, Orlando Olave, Christopher Buford 
10 H Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 3:41.79 Wade Friedel, Dan D'Amato, Andrew Nass, Cory Springer 
11 L North Dorchester (Hurlock, MD) 3:42.04 Nicholas Molock, Diwan Paskins, Jordan Harper, Fred Vilson 
12 F East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 3:43.45 Adam Groesbeck, Jeff Sweeney, Zach Johnson, Leonard Kerznowski 
13 M Liberty (Eldersburg, MD) 3:45.70 Nick Hruch, Dom Rettaliata, Dan Baker, Jon Dorsey 
14 J Spring Valley (Spring Valley, NY) 3:46.50 Victor Rivera, Wendell Carmona, Frandy Osias, Bill Piard 
  
 
  
180 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:00 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 N Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) 3:28.12 Matt Davy, Chad Cornish, Kenny Pixley, Dustin Ross 
2 A Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 3:28.84 Matt Gelety, Colby Buss, Anthony Jackson, Tom Devlin 
3 C Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 3:29.21 Zach Keefer, Pat Hemsley, Carlos Petrovich, Matt Keefer 
4 B Dunbar (Washington, DC) 3:30.23 Isiah Thomas, Rodney Thomas, Nathan Bussey, Dominick Stewart III 
5 M St. Amselm’s Abbey (Washington, DC) 3:35.79 Kamau Grimes, Greg Hill, Taru Thompson, Jamal McFarlane 
6 F Wallkill (Wallkill, NY) 3:35.94 Stephen Rola, Jermaine Williams, Walter Pataky, Marcus DeJesus 
7 D Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 3:36.41 Chris Moen, Jared Schnieder, Asger Klocke, Bryson Harris 
8 E St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 3:36.54 Brelan Hillman, Andrew Bernard, Sam Karn, Nick Molloy 
9 J Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) 3:38.65 Sheldon Johnson, Johnathon Jackson, Darnell Echolls, Richard Garnett 
10 G John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga, NY) 3:41.41 Andy Wrazen, Steve Blenker, Jake Gasiorek, Greg Craft 
11 I Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY) 3:43.19 Dom Radomski, Adam Milack, Rob Rutkowitz, Daniel Hernandez 
12 L Mineola (Garden City, NY) 3:45.01 
13 H Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY) 3:55.60 Dallas Rensel, Bob Ryer, Seth Nimetz, Sam Mattina 
  
 
  
181 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:05 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 3:27.73 Elmo Neckles, Lamont Thomas, Lowell Marcus, Robert Barnes 
2 N Dover (Dover, DE) 3:29.73 Quentin McLeod, KeVaughn Davidson, Matt Coston, Trevell Johnson 
3 D Hempfield High School (Landisville, PA) 3:30.61 Andrew Kontra, Nathan Pitzer, Ian Hall, Ian Roth 
4 F Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 3:30.95 Razhime Powell, Arkil Straker, Darren Allen, Cartwright Brown 
5 E Howell (Farmingdale, NJ) 3:31.84 Conrad Zwolinski, Matt Borzomati, Dan Verez, Dave Hayes 
6 I Middletown (Middletown, DE) 3:32.13 Ben Hopkins, Mike Monk, Julius Taylor, Julius Taylor 
7 K Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) 3:32.66 Greg Conte, Wayne Bartholomew, Reagan Lynch, David Laratta 
8 M T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 3:33.38 Jamal Ford, Mohammed Hussein, Bradshaw Kenimer, Stanely Robinson 
9 A Barringer (Newark, NJ) 3:35.05 Tajh Stone, William Jones, Brandon Mon, Ali Jones 
10 C Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) 3:35.42 Kyle Friedland, Timothy Straut, Dennis Lucey, Christopher Colfax 
11 J New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 3:37.15 Robert Arent, Eric Weiss, Robert Paine, Wade Baldwin 
DNF G Lehman (Bronx, NY)  Juan Vasquez, Sean Dawes, Jonathan Rampersad , Winford Elmore 
  
 
  
182 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:10 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F Loyola (Baltimore, MD) 3:27.90 John Davenport, Joe Orsulak, Greg Jubb, Rashad Curtis 
2 C York Suburban (York, PA) 3:28.60 Andy Smith, Graham Blyth, Adam Roth, Jake Schroeder 
3 N Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 3:30.82 Petros Bein, Michael Leaman, Avery Graham, Myles Daughtry 
4 L Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 3:31.97 Mike Hendricks, Demitri Alicakos, Trevor Hewitt, Derek Schultz 
5 G Lacey (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 3:34.54 Andrew Burt, Tom Rickmers, Ricardo Esteves, Tom Pierson 
6 K Century (Sykesville, MD) 3:34.73 Danny Basse, Jeff Hohl, Pat Wachter, Brent Dawson 
7 B White Plains (White Plains, NY) 3:34.79 Tewado Latty, Dharma Legatt , Matt Edwards, Omar Agvero 
8 J John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 3:34.92 Picasso Russell, Alhaji Janneh, Edward Kamara, Keron Gilbert 
9 M Valley View (Archbald, PA) 3:34.98 Robert Wolfel, Dave Deleo, Randy Rusnak, Mike Phillips 
10 A Union (Union, NJ) 3:35.10 Isa Abdul-Quddis, David Lewis, Sefano Craig, Marques Wallace 
11 I Williamsport (Williamsport, MD) 3:35.74 Jesse Buchman, Colton Linten, Justin Gardenhour, Justin Cole 
12 H Timber Creek (Erial, NJ) 3:39.53 Saliym Starkey, Derrick Henry, Nate Brown, Geoff Mock 
13 E George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA) 3:39.87 Oscar Olazo Nostades, Alex Cvrk, Jason Pennington, Akkarin Chorachaturaphak 
  
 
  
183 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:15 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 L Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 3:29.64 William Winkey, William Evans, Marvin Gresham, Stephon Baker 
2 H North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 3:30.60 Jayson Colon, David Portes, Joseph Madera, Roberto Spezzacatena 
3 K Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 3:33.64 Ralph Nelson, Talib Cason, Mike Skalka, Dan Gallagher 
4 E Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 3:35.26 Sam Murray, Sam Murray, Dan Kauffman, Ben Scheetz 
5 G Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY) 3:35.67 Sean Atkinson, Simcon Daniels, Abayomi Baptiste, Robert Malley 
6 M The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) 3:36.27 Mike Cox, Jon Bute, Terrance Anderson, Zachary Philyaw 
7 F Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 3:37.71 Bryan Fox, LeLand Quinter, Brett Fox, Mickey Hettrick 
8 A Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 3:40.46 Dom Crowell, Darius Melton, Jeff Jackson, Greg Hickman 
9 J Passaic Valley Regional (Little Falls, NJ) 3:40.51 Steve Claudio, Nico Stabile, Alberto Reyes, Mike Souza 
10 D Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) 3:42.97 Chris Latty, Steve Finch, Marcus Oglesby, Phil Giackette 
11 B St. Croix Central (St. Croix, VI) 3:43.91 Juan Robles, Raibin Quinterio, Jermaine Browne, Timothy Jones 
  
 
  
184 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:20 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Hammond (Columbia, MD) 3:26.96 
2 G Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 3:27.57 Anthony Elliott, Dionte Jones, Eric Smith, Chris Brewington 
3 I Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 3:29.88 Andrew Chun, Justin McCollin, Chris McGee, Jason Gardellis 
4 N Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 3:31.54 Fabian Gonzales, Charlie Theleman, Brian Armour, Dominic Clarke 
5 D East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 3:31.83 Lemanuel Hawkins, Davian Jenerson, Rashan Kirkland, Jermey Wallace 
6 C Christ The King (Middle Village, NY) 3:32.27 Ed Phillips, Kenny Williams, Erricey Smith, Cazal Arnett 
7 A Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) 3:37.95 Davide Pulsoni, Pete Skurman, James Granata, Mike Sass 
8 K Lakeland (Suffolk, VA) 3:39.64 George Morris, Asaad Graham, Jerome Wilson, Carl Sweat 
9 L Fallston (Fallston, MD) 3:42.00 Andrew Grabau, Nick Tutino, John Grossman, Chris Wagner 
10 J Nyack (Nyack, NY) 3:43.10 Lyle Haywood, Francis Stewart, Emmanual Poulard, Matt Kepler 
11 B Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 3:48.18 Vinney Clayton, Keon Johnson, Chad Hopkins, RaJohn McClendon 
  
 
  
185 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:25 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 3:24.10 Mike Saunders, Chris Pisano, Kevin Vieser, Dejuan Miller 
2 D Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 3:30.10 Corey Orazem, Anthony Evangelista, SeanPotter, Matt Frawley 
3 N Brunswick (Brunswick, MD) 3:30.17 Robert Hoffmaster, Kyle Shreve, Andrew Trettel, Benjamin Trettel 
4 K Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 3:30.24 Brodrick Spencer, Nicholas Cerverizzo, Donte Holt, Christian Smooth 
5 J Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 3:30.38 Kriss Brown, Josh Iacob, Alex Fegley, Donald Wonnie 
6 B McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 3:31.92 Daniel Bernard, Nick Kruter, Ben Manekin, Colby Loetz 
7 A Delaware Valley Regional (Frenchtown, NJ) 3:32.57 Brian Schilder, Robert Romano, Soren Jorgensen, John Hally 
8 M Corning Area (Corning, NY) 3:33.41 Ryan Daugherty, Alex Shaut, Peter Young, Chris Jakobson 
9 H Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 3:34.84 Charles Lester, Jhamil Ervin, Andre Dozier, Obadiah Dykes 
10 L Hazleton Area (Hazleton, PA) 3:36.11 Christian Reese, Joshua Pollitt, Greg Krum, Joey Almeida 
11 G Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 3:46.60 Tareek Blackwood, Kadeem Campbell, Alex McBain, Darell Mc Kethan 
  
 
  
186 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:30 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 3:24.64 Nick DeRosa, Mike Nieliwodski, Tyler Dobbs, Brandon Melloy 
2 D Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 3:29.78 Danny Wrorbel, Jonas Klimuvicin, Mike Maher, Austin Archibald 
3 G North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 3:29.89 Toddrick Darden, Jonathon Ricketts, Davon Adams, Ronnie Hall 
4 F Montclair (Montclair, NJ) 3:30.24 Anders Olson-Swanson, Zachary Herring, Jerel Moss, Omari Holtz 
5 J Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) 3:31.39 Jean Hutchinson, Chris Barnard, Dan Hausman, Jamal Olatunde 
6 A Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 3:34.15 Evan Whetsell, Sean King, Jamie Hard, Darren Harris 
7 N Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 3:35.16 Joesph Powers, Dan Cintron, Joseph Turchio, Matt Falk 
8 M Harrison (Harrison, NY) 3:39.55 Dave Alson, Dave Alson, Chris DelliCarpini, Adam Orfei 
9 B Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 3:43.57 Ifeanyi Edochie, Joseph Woiwode, Nick Letourneau, Ramsey Chapin 
10 K Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 3:44.24 David Ransome, Danavin Tucker, Johnathan Thornton, Darrian Carmichael 
  
 
  
187 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:35 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA) 3:27.01 Bernard Chase Martin, Anthony Church, Rasuel Crenshaw, Cordarol Madison 
2 A Amityville (Amityville, NY) 3:28.77 Angelo Wong, Gerome Fowler, Hugh Bernard, Rashim Gaines 
3 H St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) 3:31.60 Michael Murphy, Christopher Perry, sean o'shaughnessy, Dave Balzer 
4 K Clarence (Clarence, NY) 3:32.44 Andrew Pfieffer, Eric Syty, Casey Perdiziak, Mike Plis 
5 E Iroquois Central (Elma, NY) 3:34.80 Jason Anderson, Dan Razolini, Justin Handley, Brandon Murie 
6 L Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT) 3:35.11 Cas Loxsom, Omar Whittington, Cordell Bell, Maurice Morrison 
7 F Largo (Largo, MD) 3:36.97 Daryl Sanders, Ben McKinzie, Thomas Dixon, William Dawson 
8 C Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 3:37.96 Jerome Smith, Moulaye Mbengue, Mark Heuitt, Jeff Brcevznigau 
9 J Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) 3:38.03 Tariq Lee, Allen Evans, Shane Stephen, Aaron Lewis 
10 B Centennial (Ellicott City, MD) 3:38.70 Justin Harris, Kenneth Clarkson, Ben Walsh, John Briguglio 
11 D Huguenot (Richmond, VA) 3:45.32 Donnie Seward, Thomas Ingram, Marcus Bundy, Justin Jenkins 
DNF M Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)  Anthony Cappello, Brandon Zisa, Nick Chiarella, Ryan Wells 
  
 
  
188 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:40 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Centreville (Clifton, VA) 3:29.51 Brandon Snead, Mark Hagan, Keith Salette, Paschal Mbawike 
2 D St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 3:30.56 Nicholas Pickel, Rich Waldmann, Gregory Barbier, Chris Giunta 
3 G Salem (Virginia Beach, VA) 3:31.64 Jamaal Daniels, Johnathan O'Garra, Marcus Jones, Jevone Fentress 
4 H Landon School (Bethesda, MD) 3:31.91 Jonathan Kelly, Leland Pittman, Brandon Washington, Allante Keels 
5 B Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY) 3:32.31 Joseph Barnes, Ozzie Henderson, Nickolei Mahlung, Terrell Allen 
6 I Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 3:33.56 Garth DeBlasio, Mike Bartoli, Sadiki White, Mattew Henderson 
7 F Montville Township (Montville, NJ) 3:33.79 Anthony Chierici, Salvatore Colangelo, Ekene Okereke, Kevin Acevedo 
8 K Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) 3:34.38 Pascal Buggs, Korel Mack, Juston Welch, Charlton Rolle 
9 M W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 3:34.81 Colin Chudzik, Evan Walczak, Steve Au-Yeung, Evan Mitos 
10 L Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 3:34.84 Joshua Broaden , Everett Walcot Jr., Mikell Bnoweh, Maurice Calenda 
11 A Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY) 3:37.94 Evens Louisme, Julio Rivas, Karl Brisseaux, Kenny Matos 
12 E Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 3:44.17 Anthony Kornegay, Will Brownn, Jovani Gonzalez, Charles Willis 
  
 
  
189 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:45 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY) 3:21.53 Zavior Brown, Will Leob, Brian Hilario, Celestino Rivera 
2 C Oakton (Vienna, VA) 3:27.16 Tsubakitani, Wolo Yuma , JC Straton, Orlando Bryant Nyema  
3 K Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 3:27.68 Gil Tarantino, Anthony Matos, Dave Stone, Arthur Gilman 
4 N Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD) 3:27.74 
5 F Robinson (Fairfax, VA) 3:29.36 Bryon Price, James Boatwright Asare , Kwarteng , Scott Matthiessen 
6 M West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 3:29.48 Casey Weiss, Steven Gunther, Kyle Gilroy , Mike VanHooker 
7 E Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) 3:31.66 Chidi Ezemma, Ryan Whitley, John Ricketts, Dozie Ezemma 
8 H Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 3:34.24 Jason Zelesnik, Kyle Grizzard, Mike Katz , Kyle Rowbotham 
9 L West Islip (West Islip, NY) 3:35.01 Vincent Paladino, Brian Doxey, Rod Alzmann, John Badolato 
10 I Shaker (Latham, NY) 3:35.19 Brian Benson, Devon Sedgwick , Matt Conti, Kevin Conti  
11 A Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 3:36.23 Mike Dibella, Tom Johnson, Andrew Gaidus, Nick Prakash 
12 G Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 3:36.74 Sadaatsu Kora, David Benezra, Julian Sheinbaum, Caleb Duncanson 
13 J Suitland (Forestville, MD) 3:37.29 Martin Hughes, Lamar Baker, Jermaine Jackson, Courtney Mazyck 
  
 
  
190 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:50 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 3:23.19 Ed Boslat, Sean Miller, Ryan Jenkins, Blarse Rewalou 
2 C Denbigh (Newport News, VA) 3:25.23 Joseph Edwards, Jodey McNeil, Michael Shoates, Jaron Peters 
3 N North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 3:29.64 Norm Thompson, AJ Savoia, Christian Mendez, Demba Musa 
4 A Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 3:31.07 Marco Fiore, Zenel Hudson, Henry Gonzalez, Jesse Thompson 
5 L Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 3:31.46 Leon WiIliams, Isaac Richardson , Chez McElveen, Devin Mickins  
6 M Mount St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) 3:32.14 Ray Aleman, Edwin Lyna, Alexander Felicier, Richard Thompson 
7 I Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 3:32.68 Emmanuel Mayers, Devon Jones, Isaiah Rios, Ashton Alexander 
8 E Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 3:32.80 Ben Skowronek, David Kurht, Chris Vaccaro , Peter Zhao 
9 D Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) 3:35.05 Wilfred Ruck, Charles Pierre, Tonev Abraham, Frantz Chauvet 
10 B Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) 3:38.72 Rawl Carew, Amir Babb, Mark Richards, Maurice Beaubrun 
  
 
  
191 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 10:55 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F State College (State College, PA) 3:25.74 Pat O'Brien, Jon Rumbaugh , Mike Ferlez, Jon Ferlez 
2 M Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ) 3:26.05 Dan Mularz, Bobby Searby, Bryan Collins, Ryan Spadola  
3 C Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) 3:29.07 Isaiah Pegues, Donte Peeks, Jose Rivera, Mike Williams 
4 H West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 3:29.22 David Dubin, Bobby Tillett , Daniel Scolese, Leo Walker 
5 L McDonough (Pomfret, MD) 3:29.43 Nathan Hoyte, Anthony Tolliver, Romeo McClarry, Josh King 
6 E St. Peter’s (Staten Island, NY) 3:29.66 Lionel Williams, Matt Hogan, Vin Gangemi , Juan Pastor  
7 G Thousand Islands (Brockville, ONT) 3:31.57 Sam Latham, Matt Leocler, Graham Young , Matt Deeks 
8 B Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 3:32.62 Cory Saint Laurent, Shomari desAgnes, Christian Dottin, Mark Thomas 
9 J Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 3:32.67 Evan McCready, Robbie Schlegel , Jack Tazik, Steve Sihelnik 
10 N Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) 3:32.94 Ross Cockrell, Nehemiah Paramore, Marshall Rand , Elisha Paramore 
11 D Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA) 3:33.02 Travis Wilson, Travis Williams, Michael Jackson, Derrick Whiting 
12 A Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 3:33.24 Jule Brooks, Josh Ford, Murad Baskerville, Abad Akhtar 
13 K Whitehall (Whitehall, PA) 3:40.00 Greg Pammer, Ryan Berger, Nick Andrews, Jermaine Hussett  
  
 
  
192 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:00 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 L Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA) 3:22.43 Valentino Russell, Leon Cooper, Kevin Culmer, Dennis Russell 
2 A Caroline County (Milford, VA) 3:26.54 Kadeem Montgomery, Marcus Dorsey, Timothy Howard, Robert Coleman 
3 H Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ) 3:26.59 Zach Theinert, Mike Barszcz, Billy Phillips, Adam Modzelewski 
4 I Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 3:27.33 Mike Goldwasser, Brandon Russo, Robby Andrews, Derek Sammak 
5 F Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 3:27.89 Dwane Harper, Sean Hamil, Hilain Hector, kareem Coroveu 
6 C Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 3:28.35 Jammar Lim, Davay Lyman, Andrew Dash , Brandon Leftridge  
7 D Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 3:29.19 Jordan Myers, Hassan Dixon, Marle Iharilta, Larry Enweze 
8 B Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) 3:31.49 Charles Rooney, Mike Slater, Bill Sharpe, Justin Cornell 
9 E William Penn (York, PA) 3:33.37 Newton Miller, Jonathan Soussa, Joseph Soussa, Shamel Jones 
10 N Royal Grammar (Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK) 3:33.85 Fred Burdon, Jonny Pearson, Tom Perrins, Niall Flannery 
11 G Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 3:33.97 Pascal Germain, Bovell Curutlers, Timmy Anderson, Akeem Dexter 
12 M Wilby (Waterbury, CT) 3:35.31 Kevaughn Samuels, Travis Fullmore, Nikko Garcia, Terrence Fullmore 
13 J Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 3:39.12 James Pierce, Ryan KilKenny, Chris Pegeron, Mike Sprague 
14 K Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT) 3:42.43 Roniel Hart, Kevin Gaie, Lloyd Campbell, Abdou Williams 
  
 
  
193 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:05 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 J St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 3:23.01 Steve Ferguson, Edwyn Edwards, Garth Joseph, Torshiro Jenkins 
2 C Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 3:23.49 John Rubinetti, Tom Randall , Jon Sam, Will Ring 
3 M Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 3:24.38 Karl Schnabl, Nick Longfellow, Andy Grosso, Jesse Testa 
4 N Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 3:25.19 Jonathon Haughton, Ian Schure, Mohamad Roberson, Louis Varella 
5 H Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 3:28.84 Johnny Perlaza, Terrell Braithwaite, Jordan Pollock, Clearence Harrison  
6 K St. Joseph's (Metuchen, NJ) 3:29.32 Carl Luxhot, Patrick Livingstone, Charles Jaeger , Kevin Lipovsky 
7 G James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 3:30.58 Konstantin Bocharev, Ryan Anthony, Anthony Cox, Daniel Casanova 
8 E Chaminade (Mineola, NY) 3:31.88 Bernard Moore , Chris Lyons , Richy Semenick, Kevin McDonald 
9 B Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 3:32.50 Areeal Lewis, Aniquan Williams, Reggie Mortel , Shamar Foster 
10 D Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ) 3:32.70 Levi Orr, Samar Mack, Michael Randolph , Stephen Fourtune  
11 A Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 3:36.60 Mike McRae, Efran Arzola , Marcus Williams , Volter Dalzon 
12 L Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 3:37.50 Richie Kawk , Colin Brearly , Jeff Sesson, Christopher Clark 
13 I Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 3:40.52 Marquise Randle , Stephon Knox, Meekaueel Debradley, Raqui Frainklin  
  
 
  
194 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:10 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Irvington (Irvington, NJ) 3:23.02 Wilverson Baptiste, Jay Bailey , Leo Wright, Ishmael Robbins 
2 I Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 3:27.33 Dein Lawson, Malcom Freeman, John Ferrer, Paul Jones-Burden 
3 J Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY) 3:27.36 Brian Furr, Brandon Gerard, Donnel Vincent, Kevin Lewis 
4 E Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) 3:27.81 Terrance Livingston, Jordon Holtzman, Jeff Lugo , Andre Burnett 
5 L Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) 3:27.93 TJ Johnson, Clive Cameron, Ceason Hodge, Antuan LeCounte 
6 D Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 3:28.59 Kereem Cumberbatch, Donvan Mahone, Shean Cain , Antonio Palmer  
7 M Hilton Central (Hilton, NY) 3:29.15 Mike Giordano, Ben Wallace, Eric Fontanez, John Picardo 
8 N Bristol Central (Bristol, CT) 3:30.29 Matt Greer, Chris Janczyk, Tom Robbins, Josh Darveau-Simmons 
9 C Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD) 3:31.04 Daquan Lawrence, Kwasi Agyeman, Anthony Boone, William McKenzie 
10 A Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 3:32.42 Quentin McDuffie, Anthony Jackson, Bruce Ely, Joseph Quash 
11 B DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 3:33.46 Kwamina Wallace, Brawnny Galvez, Ian Galvez, Shamel Jacobs 
12 K Fairport (Fairport, NY) 3:34.54 daniel hyman, spenser carter , shane turner, elias hayes 
13 H Linganore (Frederick, MD) 3:35.92 Joshua Hewitson , Kyle Pineda, Broady Law, Jeremiah Cook 
14 F Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 3:36.82 Jermaine Boyd, Mark Reid, Mark Edwards, Ausar Walcott 
  
 
  
195 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:15 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Manchester (Midlothian, VA) 3:23.60 Reggie Hill, Ronald Booker, Evan Brooks, Lenold Smith 
2 M Trinity (Camp Hill, PA) 3:23.80 David Smith, Corbin Hellis, Chris Kearney, Shane Seymore 
3 E Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 3:24.59 Niall Buckley, Akira Monri, Zack Ontiveros, Chris Zeigler 
4 J Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 3:24.85 Ken Sherman, Pat McDowell, Andrew Santora, Chandell Fuqua 
5 H Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 3:25.30 Angelo Diggs, Justin Jiggetts, Jordan Pridgen, Anthony Drumsgoole 
6 I Twin Valley (Elverson, PA) 3:25.76 Nick Wilkinson, Josh Trego, Josh Lee, Kevin Moore 
7 A Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) 3:27.42 Ryan Marcus, Anthony Colella, Mike Langella, Kyle Ricci 
8 D New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 3:28.09 Xavier Mateen, Ruben Barajas, Menelik Lewis, Aki Bajulaiye 
9 G W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 3:35.83 Kevin Todd, Stephen Honan, Alex Miller, Charlie Waltrip 
10 F Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC) 3:48.81 Craig Wilkins, Greg Robinson, Jerold Hunter, Rashard Allen 
  
 
  
196 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:20 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 J Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 3:21.83 Tykeen Fulton, Frank Thompson, RASHAWN BAILEY, DEAN MCCLEESE 
2 C Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD) 3:23.78 Leslie Murray, Moussa Sy, Richard Cole, Joseph Ward 
3 K Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 3:23.96 Davon Goldsborough, Anthony Rivera, Steve Rosado, Yadid Chaniz-Rico 
4 D Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 3:24.09 Matt Cato, Steve Wexler, Jason Kelsey , Sharif Webb 
5 I Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 3:25.03 stephen mclean, elijah rollock, daniel jawando, Fard Rollock 
6 A Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie, VI) 3:26.62 David Walters, Travis Wyatt, Tabari Davis, Virgil Campbell 
7 F Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 3:28.30 Scott Taylor, Devin Edgell, Chris Letson, Michael Santano 
8 M Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) 3:29.17 Mason Robinson, Cesar Garcia, Will Watson, Dan Cuozzo 
9 G Menchville (Newport News, VA) 3:29.66 Antonio Harris, Tim Davidson, Jarius Reed, Adam Hunter 
10 H Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 3:29.93 Biyerem Okenyiwu, Terrance Fox, Hamadi Price, Jeremy Crayton 
11 B Anacostia (Washington, DC) 3:30.21 Devon Kennedy, Raleigh Barmer, Todd, Andrew Campbell 
12 L West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) 3:30.71 Patrick Hoffman, Jon McCants, Joe Bradley, Neal Hardie 
13 E Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) 3:32.09 Mike Cuppari, Dylan Bauer, Randy Wakins, Greg Pristell 
  
 
  
197 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:25 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 3:21.76 Patrick Pinchinat, Brian Sickles, Lucas Sater , Jon Ryan 
2 F St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI) 3:22.06 Lester Liburd, Calvin Dascent, Gustino Fyfield, Dimitrius jefferson 
3 G Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 3:23.60 Tyler Fogarty, Chris Campoli, Seth Whitaker, Tyler Riberty 
4 J William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY) 3:23.98 Andre Wilkinson, Kester Lewis, Jeremy Rosado, Gaby Coulange 
5 A Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 3:24.11 Mike Treese, Adam Kennedy, Troy Floyd, Aaron Nadolsky 
6 K Sanderson (Raleigh, NC) 3:24.67 Tucker Frazier, Benjamin Robbins, Bert Selby, Alex Carradine 
7 D Gonzaga (Washington, DC) 3:24.69 Evan Shields, Aaron Taylor, John Ward, Billy Ledder 
8 H West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 3:26.63 Josh Mbanusi, Ellis Mensah, Deione Sydnor , Corey Clapp 
9 C Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) 3:26.69 Antoine McGill, Keith Francis, Dylan Shepard, Nick Estis 
10 I Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 3:27.64 
  
 
  
198 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:30 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Potomac Senior (Dumfries, VA) 3:21.16 Brice Mathews, Ebenezer Amegashie, Eric Gyamfi, Wesley Jones 
2 I Woodside (Newport News, VA) 3:22.42 Chris Willis, DeAndre Simmons, Carl Vance, Matt Young 
3 K Morant Bay (Morant Bay, JA) 3:23.19 Jameel Forbes, Omar Mason, Horatio Pinnock, Hansle Parchment 
4 L Oberlin (St. Andrew, JA) 3:23.54 Trace Crooks, Shavar Williams, Shawn King, Daniel Lunan 
5 E Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 3:23.98 John Jones, Nicholas South, Reginal Steele, Quadell Spratley 
6 A Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA) 3:24.76 Jamie Purvis, Corey Snyder, Corey Grove , Channon Riggs 
7 J Butler (Butler, PA) 3:26.18 Mason McLaughlin, Fred Pinto, Casey Piper, Doug Moran 
8 F Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) 3:34.60 Oraine Pringle, Swaine Nation, Zamel Johnson, Curtis Boone 
9 C Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 3:35.46 Tracy Josue, Ben Forrest, Kevin Gorr, Mike Mondell 
10 M Central (Clarendon, JA) 3:36.47 Dean Hylton, Mangenga Morgan, Jermaine Douglas, Rodane Johnson 
DQ H Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 3:36.80 
  
 
  
199 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:35 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 J Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 3:14.07 Joey Hughes, Isaiah Green , Trevionte Session, Bryshon Nellum 
2 D Camperdown (Kingston, JA) 3:19.55 Sabiel Anderson, Gawain Grey, Sandore Pennicott, Sherwayne Kenton 
3 H South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 3:20.32 Sean Troop, Kemar Clarke, Shavar Watson, Rodney Campbell  
4 L Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA) 3:20.71 Joemaine Lewis, Dean Francis, Teinaskie Lewin, Dwight Robinson 
5 I Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA) 3:20.73 Andre Brown, Dwayne Extol , Shavel Leslie, Julian Reid 
6 B Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 3:22.30 Artavius Williams, Jamin Gallman, Rahsaan Johnsen, Lemuel Pridgen 
7 G Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 3:23.12 Lewis Wilson, Charles Johnson, Derrick Tinsley, Eric Simmons 
8 F Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 3:23.52 Dahmar Smiles, Derrhyl DUncan , Anya Uzoh, Matthew Brinkley 
9 K I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 3:26.52 Mario Briscoe, Anthony Hines, Antonio Norvell, Brian Wallace 
10 C Bridgeport Comprehensive (Portmore, JA) 3:29.56 Orlando Dennis, Jermaine Brown, Gilbert Benjamin, Kemar Salmon 
DNF A Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC)  Charles Dunston, Rob Gordon, Nicholas Forde , Trent Edgerton 
  
 
  
200 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:40 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA) 3:13.53 
2 C Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 3:13.75 Oshane Barham, Keiron Stewart, Cawayne Jervis, Rolando Berch 
3 K El Dorado (El Dorado, TRI) 3:16.47 Jameel Alleyne-Walcott, Ansil Nicholson , Maurice De Leon, Kervin Morgan 
4 D Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) 3:19.07 Ervin Cooper, Akinto Boone, Ben Harris, Tim Mountain 
5 L Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 3:19.96 Daniel Nix, Javanti Sparrow, Dionte Melton , James Gibson 
6 F Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 3:20.59 Brandon Murphy, Donte Holmes, Michael Sesay, Kelli Thibou 
7 J Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 3:22.05 Josh Shumberger, Nick Vucurevich, Preston Casper, Juan Steward 
8 E Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 3:22.20 Alan Laws, Jr., Kenneth Davis, Alex Best, Duke Mack 
9 G St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 3:24.64 Ushain Brooks, Nicholas Maitland, Oliver Smith, Steve Banton 
10 B Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie, MD) 3:33.89 Justin Murdock, Jason Harris, Brandon Brown, Ron Day 
  
 
  
201 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:45 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) 3:18.08 Keonta Coleman, Dejor Simmons, Curtis Campbell, Dewey Gatling 
2 K Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) 3:18.19 Charles Williams, Demetrius Pinder , Remon Nearly, Asher Cooper 
3 E Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) 3:18.31 
4 B Bethel (Hampton, VA) 3:20.66 Austin Cuffee, Jevell Bullard , Sherrard Marrow, Earl House 
5 G Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 3:20.96 Sean Davila, Shawn Phillip, Sheriff Showunmi, Allan Lunkenheimer 
6 H Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 3:21.98 Kenard Harris, Greg Walker, Ter'Ance Scott, Corryl Boyd 
7 A Ardenne (Kingston, JA) 3:22.31 Kevin Willaims, Kumar Grant, D'angelo Francis , Garfield Biggs 
8 D Manchester (Manchester, JA) 3:25.06 Alwayne Green, Jair Francis, Nicardo Griffiths, Ricardo Farquharson 
9 F Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 3:26.22 Kemar Scarlett, Jimmy Harper , Paul Kelley, Antonio Wallace 
10 C Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 3:31.14 SEAN SCHNARR, Gavin Roberts, SELASI LUMAX, CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 
11 L Mona (Kingston, JA) 3:31.94 Ricardo Lawrence, Kelly Smith , Kimmari Roach, Aldaine Rankine  
DNS J William Knibb (Falmouth, JA)  Levaugn Lawrence, Runigue Edwards, Lance Laing, Nicholas Johnson 
  
 
  
202 HSB 4x400 Saturday, 11:50 am 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Calabar (Kingston, JA) 3:13.98 Garfield German, Roderick Tonnany, Goam Baker, Ramone Mckenzie 
2 I Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 3:17.92 grant mayes, corey alexander, clayton parros, patrick blackie 
3 F Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) 3:20.28 Teo Bennett, Mark Hemley, Kwabena McInnis, Joel Whyte 
4 K Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA) 3:20.60 Anthony James, Annsert Whyte, Ricardo Francis, Valdano McCalla 
5 D DuVal (Lanham, MD) 3:23.58 Chris Smith, Ola Komolafe, Damon Washington, Tim Butler 
6 H Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) 3:24.55 Trevarno Dwyer, Keith Nkrumah, Zach Goodstein, Blake Prince 
7 J Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) 3:24.83 Anthony Williams, Isaiah Mask, Lavar Nero , Stephon Beckford 
8 C DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) 3:25.96 Rodney McLeod, Chad Rogers, Taylor Sykes, Travis McKinnon 
9 G Mannings (Savanna La Mar, JA) 3:26.11 Phillip Smith, Alexmore Stephens , Geoffrey Brady, Darrion Bent 
10 E Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) 3:27.42 Kaseem Ingram, Andre Clark, Matt Davis, Joshua Potts 
11 B Cornwall College (Montego Bay, JA) 3:27.86 Fitzroy Harris, Rakel Greg, Jerome Silvano, Devon Lewis  
  
 
  
204 HSB Prep School Boys 4x400 Independent Saturday, Noon 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F Army Prep (Fort Monmouth, NJ) 3:25.44 Joe Simon, Jed Black, Alexis Torre, Chris Michels 
2 E Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 3:29.61 
3 B The Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 3:31.50 Baird Stewart, Eric Chang, Hunter Gray, Trevor Cordivari 
4 C Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) 3:38.63 Nick Arena, Kendyl Fenton, Michael Barrow, James Mathieu 
5 D Westtown School (Westtown, PA) 3:42.74 Matt Farrow, Ben Barclay, Michael Riccio, Richard Dowlat 
6 J Rochambeau (Bethesda, MD) 4:00.36 
  
 
  
205 HSB Prep School Boys 4x400 Prep Saturday, 12:05 pm 
Presented in Memory of Ennis Cosby (George School) 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 3:23.49 Brian Bucknor, Kevin Parker, Morgan Mack, Marc Robinson 
2 H Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 3:24.61 Calvin Otis, Joe Barchus, Matt Gonzalez, Leonard Hayes 
3 F Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 3:28.85 Makura Compton, Chris Sheridan, Evan Bryant, Jabulani Blyden 
4 E Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 3:34.83 Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Abdus Muwwakkil, Tristan Chin, Alex Waterman 
5 P Potomac School (McLean, VA) 3:35.07 Ted Hall, Ian Blades, Greg Long, Teddy Watson 
6 N Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC) 3:35.08 Duncan Belew, James Moss , Zachary Needell , Jason Campbell 
7 I Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 3:36.19 Dave Strider, Johannes Schlemmen, James Finucane, Tyler Small 
8 B Church Farm School (Paoli, PA) 3:37.14 Bryant Mills, Isaac Bofah, Ryan Moore, Anthony Hall 
9 L Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 3:40.66 Christian Stephens, Eric Salzberg, Jordan Hall, Delano Meriwether  
10 D Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 3:43.19 Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Colin Yarnell , Patrick DeSabato, Michael Dohrmann 
11 G Hun School (Princeton, NJ) 3:43.63 Chikezie Ohayia, WIlliam Burke, Mike Toth, Mike Azzara 
12 M Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA) 3:45.23 Ralph Biddle, Joel Coleman, Owen Struck, Samuel Negley 
13 J Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 3:48.28 Mark Stauning, Mike Nyman, Gary Sharp, Alex Amodol  
14 A Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) 3:50.82 Tyler McNeely, Ryan Newton, Joe Cowell, Max Mathies 
15 O Fieldston (Bronx , NY) 3:50.99 Aquiel Spooner, David Martin, Michael Brooks, Lipton Thompson 
  
 
  
206 HSB 4x400 Inter-Ac Saturday, 12:10 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 3:25.67 Dylan Isaacson, Dareem David, Je'Ron Smith, Ricky Lynn 
2 C Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) 3:30.10 Alex Holcombe, Charlie Taft, Ben Crastnopol, Elliot Rhodes 
3 E Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 3:31.05 Jeo Buckely, Tom McGarrigle, Palt Wilde, Brian Fulton 
4 A Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 3:31.87 Taylor Ferry, Phil Thomas, Justin Anglin-Purnell, Marcus Cleamons 
5 B Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA) 3:33.18 Geoff McQuilkin, Matt Byrne, Ryan Klein, Nate Wineland 
6 D Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 3:36.31 
  
 
  
207 HSB 4x400 Suburban Central Saturday, 12:15 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Penncrest (Media, PA) 3:25.02 Stephen James, Alex Krynski, Connor Showalter, Anthony Batch 
2 A Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 3:27.21 Michael Schmittlein, Tom Mayer, Alex Carroll, Andrew Henry 
3 I Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 3:27.91 Roy-Al Edwards, Antwain Johnson, L.P. Markert, Ian O'hara 
4 J Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 3:30.12 Allen Williams, John king, Djibril Dumisani, Rob McNally 
5 C Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 3:30.25 Sam Agoos, David Spandorfer, SAm Golden, Brett Weisband 
6 B Haverford (Havertown, PA) 3:37.58 Dan O'Toole, Jon Matusky, Brett Radwill, Brian Hay 
7 D Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 3:39.78 Jim Thompson, Andrew Dougan, Dale Allen, Paul Ciavardelli 
  
 
  
208 HSB 4x400 Suburban A Saturday, 12:20 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 3:23.58 Jeff Anderson, Chris Cline, Omar Thomas, Khalil Brewer 
2 E Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) 3:24.08 Darren Johnson, Jhavonte Carr, Rainis Fowler, Shane Holman  
3 I Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 3:26.20 Matt Hockenjos, Jeremy Keys , Chris Glaug , Nick Ferry 
4 H Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 3:27.88 Kyle Burton, Gerald Hatten, Akim Plummer, Michael Hurley 
5 J Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 3:28.21 Peter Ginzburg, Justin Rajan, Jeff Decker, Ryan Miller 
6 D Girard College (Philadelphia, PA) 3:29.93 Jarrod Horsey, Robert Tuck, Kevin Randall, Terrell Faulcon 
7 F Henderson (West Chester, PA) 3:29.97 Chris Haines, Russ Jacobs, Kevin Kelly, Tim Shea 
8 A Chester (Chester, PA) 3:33.41 Tyrone Peterson, Martin Solomon, Justin Wright, Roheem Roten 
9 B Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 3:45.87 Rob Sonet, Mike Ferrara, Jason Emmel, Jurea Colson 
10 G Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) 3:46.98 John Ciaranca, Ryan Monastra , Andrew Reese, Adam Heller 
11 K Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 3:52.03 Dan Kraynik, Joshua Feliciano, John Dillera, Nick Disanti 
  
 
  
209 HSB 4x400 Suburban B Saturday, 12:25 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 3:29.68 Nick Berardi, Michael Reilly, Michael LaBrasca, Anthony Tokarski 
2 I Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 3:31.09 Aaron Frederick, Frank Buffa, Eli Weeks, Jared Sabre 
3 F Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 3:31.45 Zach Hostetler, Ruben Brunk, Pat Noonan, Jason Campbell 
4 D Devon Prep (Devon, PA) 3:35.19 Kurt Kramer, Dave Evans, Steve Guthrie, Steve Rachman 
5 H Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 3:37.56 Kevin Fee, Pio Mandato, Eric Moser, Brendan Gifford 
6 J St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA) 3:38.30 T.J. Hill, Andrew Bone, Kyle Eliff, Ryan Brennan 
7 E Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA) 3:41.06 Connor Histand, Colby Swatley, Mike Keller, Tyler Hunsberger 
8 C Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 3:45.62 Matt Haines, Caleb Halsey, Jordan Wallin, Matt Logic 
9 B Bristol (Bristol, PA) 3:52.47 Jordan Morris, Tyler Winter, Wendell Phillips, Sam Cavanagh 
10 A Berks Christian (Birdsboro, PA) 3:53.69 Josiah Kantner, David Fromuth, Daniel Kantner, Patrick Hart 
  
 
  
210 HSB 4x400 Suburban C Saturday, 12:30 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 3:26.74 Dustin Poole, Ed Lochocki, Josh Anspach, Aaron Dubost 
2 A Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 3:28.18 E. J. LaGreca, Mike Borzillo, Steve Rothermel, Dan Addis 
3 F Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 3:31.17 Mike Donovan, Darin Carter, Jonas Hampton, Aaron Thomas 
4 E Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) 3:32.80 Will Killeen, Travis Stokely, Emeka Nwosa, Josh Bacon 
5 G Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 3:38.19 Charles Crawford, Kenny Baker, Justin Foster, Mike Dancy 
6 J Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) 3:39.55 Matt Myers, Dustin Kern, Joshua Rehrig, Phil Ziegenfuse 
7 C Octorara (Atglen, PA) 3:46.23 Andrew Shank, Darryl King, Javon Hill, Justin Weathers 
8 D Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 3:49.08 Mason McGrew, John Giovanni, Jovanni Waters, Giovanni Waters 
9 I Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 3:57.08 Bryan Roberts, Alex Goodall, Rodney Zhu, Ben Roosevelt 
  
 
  
211 HSB 4x400 Suburban National Saturday, 12:35 pm 
Presented by Power 99 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 3:23.88 Chad Sargeant, Drew Kalbach, Nick DeFeo, Moses Mugwanga  
2 A Abington (Abington, PA) 3:25.52 Chris Morralen, Justin Strothers, Charles Peoples, Jarrett Eaton 
3 C Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 3:27.00 Corey Morris, Joe Capecci, Matt Wikler, Matt Mindlin 
4 F Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 3:33.03 Mike Musiowski, Nick Coberly, Chris McKenna , Mike Eversole 
5 H Souderton (Souderton, PA) 3:33.44 James Vanderbeek, Cory Hunter, Dan Meuleners, Craig Heckman  
6 E North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 3:33.60 Elliot Johnson, Kris Varga, Eric Akins, Chris Dollinger 
7 B Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 3:34.15 J'Lani Pryce, Steve Pina, Jared Gonzalez, Brandon Backus 
8 J Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 3:38.36 Matt Poiesz, Eric Wolfe, Kyle Raguz, Evan Byrnes 
9 G Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 3:38.42 Jon Celestin, Dan Johnson, Vince Hillard, Peter Manetas 
10 I Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 3:39.74 Shawnte Carroll, Steve Mitzel, Mike Banks, Miller Del Castillo 
  
 
  
212 HSB 4x400 Suburban American Saturday, 12:40 pm 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F Norristown (Norristown, PA) 3:24.27 EJ Hadrick, DJ HoffmanBrandon Ellis, Kevin Sedeghipour, Peter Selby 
2 D Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 3:24.86 Ryan Ford, Drew Newsome, Adam Penney, Sam Storino 
3 M Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 3:24.95 Morgan Hill, Brahma Kumar, Nick Crits, Kevin Bray  
4 J Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 3:25.87 Brian Rosenthal, Chris Melton , Mark Gordon , Steve Roberts 
5 B Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 3:27.37 Matt May, Chris Pregler, Max Reilly, CJ Davies 
6 N Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 3:31.51 Mike Maten , Mike Olvin , Tom Mooney, Adam Haun 
7 C Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 3:32.48 James Rogers , Brandon Johnson , Keith Johnson, Keith Ogden 
8 E Methacton (Norristown, PA) 3:32.49 Mike Mansuy, Percell Berry , Jim Swan , Chris O'Sullivan  
9 G Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 3:32.62 Nick Thorton, Hicham Imani, Chris Jackson, Anthony Lancaster 
10 H Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 3:33.16 Jake Groegler, Zack Smith , Luke Rotenberger, Steve Roberts 
11 L Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 3:34.55 Alan Zigler, Davis Berzins, David Scolari, Dylan Wenik 
12 I Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 3:35.31 Matt Finn, Will Ryales, Mike Vido, Larry MacKall 
13 A Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 3:35.71 Eric Newton, Oliver Dugas, Jason Montgomery , Tim Newton 
  
 
  
213 HSB 4x400 Northern Delaware Saturday, 12:45 pm 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Concord (Wilmington, DE) 3:24.47 Dakevis Howard, Joshua Morris, Keenan Custis , Vinny Fronczkowski 
2 F Glasgow (Newark, DE) 3:25.29 Steven Cruz, Alan Harding , Matt Freeman , Ryan Carter 
3 L Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 3:28.78 Sean McClory , Matt Rendina , Miles Dryden , Dorinie Della Polle 
4 G Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 3:30.36 Ricardo Benjamin , Eric Gregory , Joe June , Parker Bennet  
5 I Newark (Newark, DE) 3:31.23 Dimere Lindsay , Kendall Daniels , Shawn Thomas , Sean Bowen  
6 A Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 3:34.67 Mike Dudley, Matt Marchioni, Joe Rosenberg, Devon Wilkie 
7 M Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 3:36.09 Justin Molligan, Alejandro Londono, Josh Metz , Nolan Weaver 
8 D Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 3:36.43 Kenny Jones , Nickel Johnson , Percy Seward , Dumaine Corbin  
9 E Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 3:37.36 Tywan Brooks, Zach Perry , Eric Reineman , Mike Bogucki 
10 N Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 3:38.68 Khalid Bilal, Eric Harper , Stephen Bowe , James Vanstone 
11 B Christiana (Newark, DE) 3:40.86 Paul Gwengi , Paytawn Erskine , Anthony Boyer , Jeffrey Majors  
12 J William Penn (New Castle, DE) 3:41.36 Rodney Rosario, Terence Fletcher , Devon Wescott, Deveroux Ferguson  
13 P Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE) 3:54.44 Adrain Sawyerr , Morgan Jackson , Josh Little , Alexander Hallenbeck 
  
 
  
214 HSB 4x400 South Jersey Small Saturday, 12:50 pm 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 3:25.72 Kashif Moore, David Lindabury, Reggie Washington, Justin Morris 
2 O Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 3:26.23 Brian Makinson, Brian Tetrault, Jeff Stellitano, Matt Poskus 
3 P Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 3:28.68 Matt Long, Chuck Amicone, Michael Czop , Rob Friedman 
4 M Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 3:29.02 james Gulledge, Tom Hampel, Kevin Brown, Shawney Kersey 
5 E Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 3:29.10 Eric Bigelow, Andrew Tsafos, Evan Lick, Stephen Cohn 
6 F Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 3:31.77 Rich Fisher , Terrance Osbourne, Mike Sheehew, Lamar Wheat 
7 J Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 3:34.08 John Grimes, Ricky Phillips, Rob Lawton, Greg Smith  
8 C Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 3:34.66 Nick Stingel, John Pitre , Marquise Abel , Charles Johnson 
9 I Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 3:35.13 Chris Tomori, Dave Specca, Matt melillo, Mike Bowden 
10 D Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 3:38.74 Alex Ose, Nickolas Papaioannou , Jason Kendall, Jack Nary 
11 G Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 3:39.93 RJ Holmes, RJ Page, Kevin Kinsella, Kwadwo Ashong  
12 H Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 3:40.30 Jon Clifford, Leon Hagan, David Ringwood, Ted Flick 
13 N Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ) 3:40.38 mark bitter, Brian Owens, Jesse Merdenhall, mike fitzgerald 
14 K Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 3:42.43 Jeremy Simkins, Tim Breaker, DJ Shuster, Eric Dubois 
15 A Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 3:43.03 Brian Laskowski, Lou Cascetti, Jim Susini, Pat Kelly 
16 R Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 3:54.08 Louis Gambino, Matt Cox , Kyle Buzby, Dave Meyer  
  
 
  
215 HSB 4x400 South Jersey Large Saturday, 12:55 pm 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 3:20.34 Terrance Burns, Aaron Younger, Ryan Doyle, Udochi Okoro 
2 B Camden (Camden, NJ) 3:20.35 Sherman Goree, Charles Waugh, Casey Picnkney, Terry Alston 
3 C Winslow (Atco, NJ) 3:22.14 Michael Murray, Derek Rogers, Gerald Stephens-Holland , Barry Cephas 
4 A Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 3:22.80 Daquan Brown, Antonio Abney, Mike Grant, Jusson Boyd 
5 N Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 3:27.99 Kevin Merrigan, Steve Watson, Christopher Steliga, Samuel Shapiro 
6 G Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 3:28.06 Steve Greer, Brian Smith, Blair Ringold, Cedric Gonnet 
7 E Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 3:29.01 Adam Jones, Henry Bender, John Berrios, Jerry Anderson 
8 H Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 3:33.43 Gerald Brown , Nick Krauss, Steve Monroe, Brian Keane 
9 P Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 3:35.42 Demetrious Gadson, Khalil Adams, Kevin Knox, Scott LaFontaine 
10 O Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 3:36.27 Asher Ashfield, Chantz Powell, Keith Johnson, Greg Kemp 
11 K Lenape (Medford, NJ) 3:36.28 Rob Marchanski, Jibrill Johnson, Owen Dunfee, Brian Thomas 
12 I Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 3:39.70 Jamal davis, Jayson Howitt , Anthony Brown, Zakee Brower 
13 M Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ) 3:43.24 Alex Fink, Brian Rice, Tom Starner, Charles Mithchell 
14 F Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 3:47.03 John McFaul, Dustin Fowler, Fred Battae, Hershall Philips 
  
 
  
216 HSB 4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Saturday, 1:00 pm 
Presented by Toyota 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 3:24.52 Steve Werner, John Vickery, Gareth Mason , Mickey Liszewski  
2 B Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 3:24.95 Gerard Smith, Shane Kendra, Naseem Sasso, Mike Zampirri 
3 C Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 3:30.85 Sean Mallon, Kevin Myslinski, Leon Wormly, Pete Moreni 
4 H Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) 3:30.94 Mike Curran, Brett Shepard, Andrew Golato, Maxx Curran 
5 F Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 3:31.24 Lumoi Muttu, Kevin Eckel, Joe Wright, Jon Haeffner 
6 G Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 3:31.92 Hakeem Johnson, Terrance Martin, Mark McPherson, Kyle Tucker  
7 E Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 3:32.21 John McKeon, Brian Kealey, Drew Keogh, Sharif Walker 
8 J Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, PA) 3:34.28 John Wynder, Ken Gillard, Quinten White, Charles Gladman  
9 L La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 3:34.49 Colin Barrett, Phil Wood, Brian Ledder, Anthony Kent 
10 D West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 3:36.07 Jerome Lowery, Ian Johnson, Jermaine Lowery, Bertrand Bikibili 
11 N Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) 3:36.20 Jack Scanlin, Rashad Little, Mike Brown, Chris Dutz 
12 I Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) 3:38.76 Ray Hall, Christopher Booker, Dominique Griffith, Jordan Spry  
13 K St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) 3:42.66 Dan Casey, Jim McGolorick, Pat Clark, Mark Alexander 
14 O Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 4:00.55 Jacob Gredzik, Joseph Nean, Michael Gredzik, Kyle Young 
  
 
  
217 HSB 4x400 Philadelphia Public Saturday, 1:05 pm 
Presented by Toyota 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 3:24.71 Terence Lee, Byron Dailey, Jamar Jones, Auston Perron 
2 A Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 3:25.46 Jerry Wells , Jonathan Williams, Frank Wainwright, Khaliff Featherstone 
3 D Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 3:30.70 William White, Johnathan Charles, Alexander Holland, Jaleel Rogers 
4 F Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) 3:31.50 John Melvin, Jason McKenzie, Lamont Duval , Derrick Evans 
5 T Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 3:32.26 Michael Small, Mano Pan, Bysil Major, Nafis Muhammad 
6 H Swenson Arts & Technical (Philadelphia, PA) 3:32.72 James Reid, Krentz Sainte, Darryl Hodge, Tyrell Moon 
7 B Central (Philadelphia, PA) 3:32.90 Dan Williams, John Kennedy, Mick Bursack , Jeff Kinkaid 
8 W Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 3:38.92 Jeffry Wharton, Kevin Brown, Anthony Walker, Paul McPherson 
9 G University City (Philadelphia, PA) 3:39.42 Damyon McGhee, Michael Blackson , James Mustapha, Na-Shon Burrell 
10 E Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) 3:43.15 Steve Bertil, Mentra Nagbe, Corey Burrell, John Truit 
11 K George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 3:44.66 Robert Williams, Devon Wallace, Brandon Bynum, Oliver Wallace 
12 N Imhotep Institute Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 3:46.34 Herman Kinkland, Khaleel Evans, Khalief Evans, Hakeem Fields  
13 M Thomas Edison (Philadelphia, PA) 3:48.68 Alexander Bernier, Sam Quiles, Anthony Colon, Christian Heard 
14 U Germantown (Philadelphia, PA) 3:48.72 Jeffery Collier, Tyrome Patterson, Rory Williams, Cliffari Joseph 
15 R Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 3:50.30 Kolon Rodgers, Moises Suarez, David Barkley , Darren Berry  
16 V Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) 3:51.16 Derick WIlson, Darnell Jackson, Aniswal Williams, Cashmere Fields 
17 L West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 3:52.95 Stefon Rice, Isa Muhammad, Brandon Williams, Jabril Brown 
18 S William Penn (Philadelphia, PA) 3:56.01 Jonathan Francis, Nate Brown, Jerome Buckner , David Allen 
 

82 HSB 4x800 Small Schools Friday, 9:20 am 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 AA Manchester (Manchester, JA) 7:57.92 Alwayne Green, Jermaine Morris, Brandon Whyne, Daren LIndsay 
2 AD Calabar (Kingston, JA) 7:58.98 Rory Rhoden, Sean Rodiques, Troy Cambell, Andre Thomas 
3 AC Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) 7:59.48 Max Kasak, Nick Fasano, Phil Cawkwell, John Granata 
4 AB Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 8:01.69 Zach Goodrich, Andrew Jess, Drew Houghtalen, Cody Buell 
5 AM Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 8:02.62 
6 AE Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 8:06.94 Sean Halpin, Blaise Rewaka, Michael Cunningham, Edouard Boulat 
7 AK Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 8:08.87 Billy Latta, Doug Bonner, Julian Fensterheim, Jon Azzara 
8 AO Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) 8:08.89 
9 AL Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 8:10.27 Chris Sheridan, Adreas Gitts, Evan Bryant, Jabulin Bylden 
10 AI Hershey (Hershey, PA) 8:12.37 
11 AR Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 8:16.38 
12 AJ Northern Senior (Dillsburg, PA) 8:18.79 Aaron Birt, Will Quinones, Tim Fink, Mike Kimmel 
13 AF Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 8:21.29 Patrick Porteus, John Turro, Todd Apgar, Richard Apgar 
14 AH Wilby (Waterbury, CT) 8:23.45 Breno Oliveira, Manny Duarte, Terrance Fulmore, Nikko Garcia 
15 AG St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 8:23.95 Davion Dennis, Ricardo Austin, Desrick Brooks, McKoy Simms 
16 AP Roselle Catholic (Roselle, NJ) 8:37.08 
 
 
 
 
83 HSB 4x800 Small Schools Friday, 9:30 am 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 BC Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 7:55.18 Guy Castranova, Jamie Gibilisco, Luke Fischer, Gigi Gibilisco 
2 BD Monroe (Monroe, WI) 7:58.67 Brandon Miles, Brett DeNure, Tyler Schmidt, Aron Kehoe 
3 BK Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) 8:00.30 Asher Cooper, Chris Nesbit, Ronson Wechy, Charles Williams 
4 BB Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 8:01.78 Alex Best, Duke Mack, Mark Johnson, Alan Laws, Jr. 
5 BG Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 8:05.22 Brian Tetreault, Brian Makinson, Damien Clayton, Matt Poskus 
6 BF Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 8:08.22 Aaron Parker, Will Turney, E. J. LaGreca, Dan Addis 
7 BM Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 8:08.40 Clarke Hunt, Ryan Fink, Ian O'Hara, Kevin Murray 
8 BH Concord (Wilmington, DE) 8:09.66 George Vernon, Pierce Conlon, Michael Tait, Chris Slate 
9 BJ Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) 8:10.97 Tom Roy, Tim Burns, Clay Smith, Jon Juleus 
10 BR Century (Sykesville, MD) 8:13.54 Dan Bosse, Jeff Hohl, Pat Wachter, Brent Dawson 
11 BN Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 8:15.26 Michael Pierce, Eric Arnold, James Barrett, Matthew Chylak 
12 BE Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 8:15.32 Brian Reilly, Billy Savage, Mark Filandro, Max Bruno 
13 BS Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) 8:17.25 Graham Matthews, Ray Coles, Alex Periera, George Johnson 
14 BI Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 8:17.28 Rob Bock, Mike Bock, Ian McDermott, Pat Vaughan 
15 BL Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 8:19.12 Colin Baker, Dan Carreon, Erik Hinrichsen, Michael Burke 
16 BP North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 8:20.59 Darell Handler, David Freiman, Jake Tobol, Willie Schefer 
17 BO Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) 8:29.36 Justin Harris-Bennett, Jon Karlsson, Vincent Chiusano, Sean Pohorence 
 
 
 
84 HSB 4x800 Large Schools Friday, 9:40 am 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 CA Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 7:55.80 Adrian Bonner, Danzeto Cephas, Andre Pickersgill, Donahue Williams 
2 CH Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) 7:57.97 Bengallo Morrison, Anthony Nelson, Rushane Murray, Waquar DaCosta 
3 CC North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 7:59.60 Justin Bookheimer, Steve Francis, Brian Quintrell, Zack Montijo 
4 CG Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA) 8:01.62 Ricardo Thompson, Claude Melhado, Santenie Anderson, Conroy Crossman 
5 CJ Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 8:02.02 Kevin Bray, Scott Kern, Teddy Miller, Nick Crits 
6 CM Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) 8:02.90 Mike Slater, Charlie Rooney, Christian Yuskevich, Brendon Pierson 
7 CE Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY) 8:06.14 Celestino Rivera, Joe Mansfield, Zavier Brown, Brian Hilarro 
8 CD Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) 8:10.55 Marcel Baur, Brendan Ceriello, Adam Doherty, Jared Leslie 
9 CO Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 8:12.92 Chris Glaug, Shane Marlis, Matt Hockenjos, Jeremy Keys 
10 CB Chaminade (Mineola, NY) 8:13.62 Charles Donnelly, Michael Schieck, Timothy Hutchinson, Stephen Donnelly 
11 CI Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 8:13.81 SELASI LUMAX, JERMAINE COORE, ERIC O'CONNOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ 
12 CN Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) 8:14.72 Nelson Mora, Akinto Boone, Chris Babcock, Andrew Poggioli 
13 CF Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 8:25.07 Joe Tomczuk, Vic Sherman, Dave Breitweiser, John Gray 
14 CR Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 8:27.64 Matt Temme, Barry Franklin, James Stavdal, Andrew Burgos 
15 CP William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY) 8:29.33 Joel Clarke, Taylor Dressman, Corey Johnson, Abass Sesay 
16 CL Norristown (Norristown, PA) 8:29.41 DJ Hoffman, Kevin Sadeghipour, William Griffin-Byrd, EJ Hadrick 
17 CS Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 8:38.66 John Watts, Gareth Mason, Andrew Buemi, Mike DeStefano 
18 CK St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 8:48.89 Dean Colvin, Patrick Murphy, Tim Flynn, Nick Panzini 
 
 
 
85 HSB 4x800 Large Schools Friday, 9:50 am 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 DC Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 8:00.64 Anthony Meleo, Ryan Fenimore, Kris Carle, Monroe Kearns 
2 DG Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 8:03.34 Dahmar Smiles, Matthew Brinkley, Corey Robertson, Malik Zafar 
3 DH Forest Park (Woodbridge, VA) 8:03.81 Zack Williams, Ryan Shea, Daniel Crosson, Adam Swingle 
4 DA Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 8:05.16 Malcom Womack, Kelli Thibou, Donald Lockart, Daniel Edmund 
5 DE Gonzaga (Washington, DC) 8:05.81 John Ward, Evan Shields, Tom Kelly, Aaron Taylor 
6 DF La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 8:07.92 Colin Barrett, Tim Heck, Phil Wood, Dan Lowry 
7 DK Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 8:11.47 Pete Liota, Mark Bernardo, Matt Frawley, James Farley 
8 DJ Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) 8:12.71 Josh Joson, Neal Darmody, David Laratta, Reagan Lynch 
9 DB Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 8:13.18 Jason Baker, Steve Wexler, Conor Sullivan, Sharif Webb 
10 DN Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 8:15.85 Dearon Panossian, Andy Clyne, Mike Palange, Jason Cook 
11 DP Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 8:19.83 Matt Keefer, Patrick Hemsley, Mike Jennings, Zach Keefer 
12 DI Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA) 8:21.21 Ben Treweek, Brian Landry, Logan Gates, Richard Prevost 
13 DL Royal Grammar (Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK) 8:21.60 Tom Perrins, John Gibson, Jonny Pearson, Niall Flannery 
14 DM Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 8:22.16 Taylor Gentile, Zach Gentile, Isaac Bryan, Nate Kirsch 
15 DS Bristol Central (Bristol, CT) 8:22.29 Chris Janczyk, Matt Greer, Brian Robbins, Tom Robbins 
16 DR Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 8:24.14 Michael Curry, Kyle Lobue, Charles Field, Sean McClory 
17 DO St. Peter’s (Staten Island, NY) 8:28.31 Vin Gangemi, Billy Dowd, Lionel Williams, Chris Gage 
18 DD Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 8:35.73 Nicholas Argis, William Posch, John Cosgrove, Greg Moss 
 
 
 
112 HSG 4x800 Friday, 12:40 pm 
Championship of America 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 8:51.19 
2 C Holmwood Technical (Manchester, JA) 8:51.23 
3 B Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA) 9:00.49 
4 A Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) 9:07.49 
5 F Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 9:12.07 
6 G Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) 9:14.48 
7 E Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 9:17.54 
8 H Lincoln-Sudbury Regional (Sudbury, MA) 9:19.14 
9 J Bronxville (Bronxville, NY) 9:20.11 
10 I Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 9:24.17 
11 K Lenape (Medford, NJ) 9:39.51 
 
 
 
155 HSB Distance Medley Friday, 5:35 pm 
Championship of America 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 10:08.51 Jason Leonard, Robert Jackson, Owen Dawson, Kyle Dawson 
2 D Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ) 10:09.11 Brenden Krewer, Evan Stivala, Kevin O'Dowd, Craig Forys 
3 J Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 10:12.47 Zac Suriano, Tyler Fogarty, Zach Predmore, Adam Quinn 
4 B Collegiate (New York, NY) 10:13.46 Dylan Trotzuk, Jonathan Meminger, Dwayne Alexis, Chris Williams 
5 A Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 10:16.29 Nick Carbone, Allan Lunkenheimer, James Hauser, Matt Ciambriello 
6 N Brookline (Brookline, MA) 10:16.88 Matthew Stewart, Michael Bennett, Anthony Baker, Robert Gibson 
7 F Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA) 10:23.72 Dan Higgins, Taylor Fitzgerald, Andrew MacIsaac, Mark Amirault 
8 E Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 10:24.33 Frank Pfaffenberger, Nick Longfellow, Brad Ackerman, Terence Prial 
9 P Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) 10:26.86 Brendan Martin, Dan Holst, Dan Frost, Giovanni Signoretti 
10 I Henderson (West Chester, PA) 10:28.04 Chris Ferry, Tim Shea, Andrew Jervis, Chris Aldrich 
11 K Danbury (Danbury, CT) 10:29.01 Parker Boudreau, Mike Danzy, Doug Ronan, Willie Ahearn 
12 M Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 10:29.46 Jake McKenzie, Alex Waterman, Jasper Sneff-Nanni, Max Kaulbach 
13 L Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 10:30.63 Niall Buckley, Chris Zeigler , Christian Trautwein, Dan Emont 
14 O Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 10:33.97 Michael Palmisano, Brian Rosenthal, Dan Kessler, Joe Dorris 
15 C St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 10:36.03 Jordan Inacio, Brian Bucknor, Jervais Thomas, Brandon Jarrett 
16 R Brooklyn Technical (Brooklyn, NY) 10:39.32 Darryll Oliver, Rafael Klein-Cloud, Anthony Guzman, Waldein Felix 
17 G Shaker (Latham, NY) 10:39.68 RJ Sniffen, Kevin Conti, Brian Benson, Matt Bogdan 
18 Q North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 10:53.77 Christian Mendez, Norm Thompson, Yusef Mahmud-Bey, A.J. Savoia 
 
 
 
235 HSB 4x800 Saturday, 3:00 pm 
Championship of America 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Kingston College (Kingston, JA) 7:42.45 Adrian Bonner (1:54.8), Danzeto Cephas (1:53.3), Andre Pickersgill (1:59.7), Donahue Williams (1:54.7) 
2 F Calabar (Kingston, JA) 7:47.56 Rory Rhoden (1:58.5), Sean Rodiques (1:59.9), Troy Cambell (1:59.6), Andre Thomas (1:53.6) 
3 D Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) 7:48.62 Anthony Nelson (1:56.6), Bengallo Morrison (1:54.2), Rushane Murray (2:00.4), Wagner DeCosta (1:57.4) 
4 H North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 7:50.77 Steve Franks (1:57.0), Brian Quintrell (2:00.9), Justin Bookheimer (1:56.6), Zack Montijo (1:56.3) 
5 J Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 7:54.71 Anthony Meleo (1:58.9), Ryan Fenimore (1:58.9), Kris Carle (2:01.8), Monroe Kearns (1:55.1) 
6 G Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) 7:54.97 Max Kasak (1:59.8), Nick Fasano (1:56.9), Phil Cawkwell (2:00.9), GJohn Granata (1:57.4) 
7 K Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA) 7:56.00 Ricardo Thompson (2:01.0), Claude Melhado (1:58.4), Santenie Anderson (2:01.6), Conroy Crossman (1:55.0) 
8 L Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 7:56.86 Cody Buell, Drew Houghton, Andrew Jess, Zach Goodrich 
9 C Manchester (Manchester, JA) 7:57.44 Alwayne Green, Jermaine Morris, Brandon Whyne, Daren LIndsay 
10 A Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 8:00.82 Guy Castranova, Jaime Gibilisco, Luke Fischer, Gigi Gibilisco 
11 E Monroe (Monroe, WI) 8:01.65 Brandon Miles, Brett DeNure, Tyler Schmidt, Aron Kehoe 
 

156 HSB Mile Run Championship Friday, 5:50 pm 
 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark 
1 01 Matthew Centrowitz Broadneck (Annapolis, MD) 4:08.38 
2 03 Paul Springer Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 4:10.98 
3 05 Charles White Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) 4:11.00 
4 06 Luke Puskedra Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT) 4:11.25 
5 04 Andrew Perkins Watertown (Watertown, WI) 4:13.28 
6 17 Chris Tyson Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA) 4:13.64 
7 10 Emil Heineking Chardon (Chardon, OH) 4:13.87 
8 13 Andrew Revelle Atholton (Columbia, MD) 4:15.61 
9 08 Eric Avila Bonita Vista (Chula Vista, CA) 4:17.85 
10 07 Lucas Zarzeczny Northgate-Avonworth (Pittsburgh, PA) 4:17.96 
11 15 Kyle Milks Thousand Islands (Brockville, ONT) 4:18.26 
12 11 Ryan McDermott Chaminade (Mineola, NY) 4:18.81 
13 20 Isaac Bryan Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 4:19.08 
14 18 John Badolato West Islip (West Islip, NY) 4:19.55 
15 12 James Paul Sir Winston Churchill (St. Catharines, ONT) 4:20.48 
16 14 Dominic Della Pelle Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 4:21.36 
17 16 Gavyn Nero Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 4:28.44 
18 09 Chris Moen Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 4:36.79 
 
 
 
 
157 HSB 3000m Championship Friday, 5:55 pm 
 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark 
1 03 Brian Long St. Xavier (Louisville, KY) 8:24.37 
2 08 Andrew Hanko Trinity Christian (Montville, NJ) 8:29.02 
3 29 Matt Leeder Thousand Islands (Brockville, ONT) 8:29.16 
4 01 Jason Weller Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 8:29.82 
5 21 Rob Speare Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 8:32.17 
6 02 Mike Spooner West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 8:33.10 
7 12 Tom Poland Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ) 8:35.82 
8 17 Kyle Merber Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 8:37.62 
9 19 Luke Grau Chardon (Chardon, OH) 8:37.97 
10 10 Andy Wacker Pinecrest (Southern Pines, NC) 8:38.86 
11 14 Julian Sheinbaum Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 8:38.94 
12 07 Brian Leung W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ) 8:39.26 
13 05 James Grimes Chatham (Chatham, NJ) 8:39.27 
14 25 Bradshaw Kenimer T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 8:41.36 
15 22 Paul Norland Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA) 8:43.70 
16 16 Zach Bahor Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 8:45.14 
17 04 Graham Bazell Atholton (Columbia, MD) 8:45.37 
18 13 Chris Southwick Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 8:45.49 
19 26 Isaac Ortiz Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 8:45.73 
20 28 Mark Dennin Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 8:46.40 
21 23 Robert Wetzel Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 8:46.87 
22 18 Keith Stapleton Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 8:46.92 
23 06 Scott Van Kooten Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) 8:47.47 
24 15 John Reilly  Monsignor McClancy Memorial (East Elmhurst, NY) 8:51.53 
25 30 Thomas Elnick Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 9:02.57 
26 27 Michael Elnick Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 9:15.60 
 
 
 
168 HSB 400m Hurdles Championship Saturday, 9:00 am 
  
Final on Time 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark SEC 
1 03 Emmanuel Mayers Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 52.81 2 
2 24 Kyle Rowbotham Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 53.11 1 
3 20 Jarrett Eaton Abington (Abington, PA) 53.26 1 
4 14 Aaron Younger Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 53.45 3 
5 11 Steve Banton St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 53.79 2 
6 04 Charlton Rolle Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) 54.25 2 
7 22 Jeremy Simkins Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 54.52 1 
8 07 Anthony Whyte Calabar (Kingston, JA) 54.54 2 
9 09 Stephen Mclean Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 54.92 2 
10 21 Stephon Beckford Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) 55.26 1 
11 08 Tykeen Fulton Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 55.27 2 
12 01 Johnny Dutch Clayton (Clayton, NC) 55.42 2 
13 16 Mario Briscoe I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 55.77 3 
14 19 Tarem Cannonier Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) 56.01 3 
15 18 MATTHEW BRINKLEY Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 56.17 1 
16 28 Frank Wainwright Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 56.41 1 
17 15 Jesse Fuca Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 56.52 3 
18 23 Chris McIntosh Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 56.83 1 
19 10 Rowan Gooden Calabar (Kingston, JA) 57.01 2 
20 13 John Grimes Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 59.02 3 
21 25 Darrell Morris Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 1:04.26 1 
  
Results by Section 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark SEC 
1 24 Kyle Rowbotham Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 53.11 1 
2 20 Jarrett Eaton Abington (Abington, PA) 53.26 1 
3 22 Jeremy Simkins Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 54.52 1 
4 21 Stephon Beckford Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) 55.26 1 
5 18 MATTHEW BRINKLEY Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) 56.17 1 
6 28 Frank Wainwright Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 56.41 1 
7 23 Chris McIntosh Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 56.83 1 
8 25 Darrell Morris Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 1:04.26 1 
1 03 Emmanuel Mayers Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 52.81 2 
2 11 Steve Banton St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 53.79 2 
3 04 Charlton Rolle Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) 54.25 2 
4 07 Anthony Whyte Calabar (Kingston, JA) 54.54 2 
5 09 Stephen Mclean Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 54.92 2 
6 08 Tykeen Fulton Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 55.27 2 
7 01 Johnny Dutch Clayton (Clayton, NC) 55.42 2 
8 10 Rowan Gooden Calabar (Kingston, JA) 57.01 2 
1 14 Aaron Younger Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 53.45 3 
2 16 Mario Briscoe I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 55.77 3 
3 19 Tarem Cannonier Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) 56.01 3 
4 15 Jesse Fuca Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 56.52 3 
5 13 John Grimes Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 59.02 3 
 

9 HSG 4x100 Small Schools (Heats) Thursday, 11:10 am 
 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 AB Edwin Allen 46.16 Shawna Anderson, Kimberly Smith, Gayon Evans, Nattene Briscoe 1 
2 AD Alpha Academy 48.27 Joanna Ashmeade, Chene Townsend, Shermaine Williams, Alicia Moncrieffe 1 
3 AT Bishop McNamara 50.45 Chanae Davis, Taylor Butler, Monica Mason, Lindsey Blake 1 
4 AG Archbishop Carroll 51.93 Megan DeFruscio, Arield Meadows, Brigid Gallagher, Hilary Manion 1 
5 AV Brandywine 53.17 Brittany Roberson, Shannon Howell, Jazmin Cobb, Ije Saunders 1 
6 AE Amityville 54.45 1 
7 AK Averill Park 54.80 Emily Rebehn, Lydia Rebehn, Kelsey Rebehn, Morgan Wheeler 1 
8 AA Albertus Magnus 58.23 Brittany Tartara, Bridget Curran, Maggia Coyne, Michelle Walters 1 
9 AX Bristol 1:00.41 Mary Barbagallo , Alisa Couglan, Maryelba Garcia, Jackaline Rivera 1 
1 BC Camden 50.59 Shaterri Alston, Kamice Smalls, Miriam Boyd, Assante Johnson 2 
2 AM Bayard Rustin 52.09 Kayla Lee, Maria Bauder, Latasha Bazemore, Nicole Powell 2 
3 BA Burlington Township 52.37 Nyazia Davis, Christina Collazo, Janelle Jenkins, Jazmyn Currie 2 
4 AR Bishop Loughlin 52.50 jacqunna thompson, gemira climer, sharrika brent, Naa-Shorme Aidoo 2 
5 AO Bishop Eustace Prep 53.04 Megan Sokolowski, Kelsey Damato, Sam Livecchi, Megan Livecchi 2 
6 AZ Buena Regional 53.60 Emily Jaworski, Lauren LiPuma, Amber Myers, Sylvia Mosley 2 
7 BB Byram Hills 53.97 Brittney Batalla, Kristin Paresi, Rachel Schuman, Bryn McKernan 2 
8 AC Allentown 54.60 Brittany O'Brien, Shelby Doll, Christa Bonham, Rachael Scheuerman 2 
9 AU Bodine 56.23 Naeemah Turner, Angel Gaffney, Jonuka Gaffney, Gabeiela Timothy 2 
1 AP Bishop Ford 50.39 Vanecia Hoyte, Shekinah Lorey, Corrine Williams, Carlisa Williams 3 
2 BH Central 51.05 Yashona Robinson, Nicole Reaves, Naomi Johnson, Zuri Stone 3 
3 BL Evander Childs 53.67 Shana K Dixon, Jeselle Ettiene, Denea Sutherland, Gloria Mbamalu 3 
4 BT Concord 54.76 Asia Davis, Michele Vannostran, Anyae Graham, Chanelle Caple 3 
5 BG Caroline County 54.80 Preshel McDowney, Ceyanna Lewis, Jamie Keen, Taneisa Ferguson 3 
6 BV Conwell Egan Catholic 55.75 Althea Lloyd, Kristen McAnany, Twan Kaikpo, Jeana Sabatini 3 
7 BF Cardinal Dougherty 55.91 Angel Tenant, Patience Saye, Alyssa Adams, Julia Walsh 3 
8 BK Chichester 57.30 Briannah Antenor, Tionna Forney, Ladarra Jones, Liz Amand 3 
9 BP Colonia 57.50 Sandra Onukwugha, Kim Ratai, Marie Rudnicki, Katie Jacik 3 
1 BN Clan Carthy 50.12 Shanique Foster, Latoya Mitchell, Sherika Moore, Tashana Richards 4 
2 BI Central-PG 50.88 Mickey Worthy, Eunice Jones, Marketa Sally, Salena Higgins 4 
3 CS Ewing 51.03 Tyler Barnes, Amirah Muneer, Shantoy Hansel, Asha Winters 4 
4 BU Connelly 51.25 Vicky Arthur, Rachel Karamian, Gena Turner, Elizabeth Warren 4 
5 CE Denbigh 52.13 Chaneka Perry, Keona Langford, Jasmine Cobbs, Caitlyn Geisman 4 
6 DL The Government 53.72 Shawn-Kay Barnett, Dakota Miller, Felicia Bonimy, Latonia Bowleg 4 
7 BY James M. Coughlin 54.43 Alex Svab, Jade Shimshock, Lynn Lisofsky, Tampi Suda 4 
8 CX Friends Academy 55.62 Alison Browne, Zoie Williams, Iyatunde Majekodunmi, Digna Nosike 4 
9 BE Caravel 56.88 Meredith MacEwan, Ann Marie Long, Kelly Rogers, Amanda Johnston 4 
1 BJ Charlotte Latin 50.05 Jenay Powell, Jasmine Isley, Breea Sharma, Malai Walker 5 
2 BD Cape Henlopen 51.15 Cierra SethSavonne Seth, Andrea Wells, Shellie Pearsall, Christine MacDonald 5 
3 AL Baltimore Tech 51.45 Janiera Jackson, India Scott, Breonna Brewer, Dajuana Hill 5 
4 AJ Archbishop Wood 52.41 Laura Krotowski, Kerri McClay, Katie Kelly, Shannon Sweeny 5 
5 AH Archbishop John Carroll 52.59 Iyana Clark, Rachel Burrows, Jenee Powell, Leia Roberts-Brown 5 
6 AN Bayport-Blue Point 52.60 Stephanie Hasher, Breanne Ingargiola, Corina Sedlack, Liz Crowley 5 
7 AW Bridgeton 52.61 Dena Hunter, Ryhana Simmons, Tynesha Stubbs, Iris Wilcox 5 
8 AS Bishop McDevitt 53.07 Nicole Banks, Janelle Williams, Helen Clay, Melanie Mosley 5 
9 BW Corinth Central 53.34 Meagan Shippee, Dana Roberts, Mariah Feulner, Laura Ganter 5 
1 CF Digital Harbor 51.55 Jalisa Bush, Taryn Johnson, Brittney Davidson, Chelsea Walker 6 
2 BX Cornwall 51.56 Claire Ciabotti, Carina Luck, Kelsy Branch, Kerry Kwalwasser 6 
3 CB Cresskill 52.64 Megan Thomas, Nicole Barretta, Janelle Liu, Kim Breslin 6 
4 BR Columbia 53.97 Gennifer Afari, Keila DeJesus, Tara Anspach, Erica Gilbert 6 
5 CC Croton-Harmon 55.26 Meredith Vasta, Veronica Fusco, Cecilia Fusco, Katherine Van Hengle 6 
6 CD Delaware County Christian 55.32 Nicole Stevens, Nancy Gates, Brooke Williams, Sarah Grenier 6 
7 CG Dover 55.65 Mayra Valedebenito, Kiara Mendoza, Emily Diaz, Idelia Matias 6 
8 CA Country Day Sacred Heart 1:00.48 Noelle Hermann, Carrie Sullivan, Caitlyn Scanlon, Colleen Dempsey 6 
9 BS Community Academy 1:06.32 Kim Wright, Yomaly Rivera, Cacilia Cardona, Jennifer Ruiz 6 
1 CW Benjamin Franklin 49.86 Brooke White, Shakira Garner, Brianna Cropps-Hawkins, Jasmine Russ 7 
2 CH Dunbar 51.01 Samantha Leigh, DeAnna Brown, Tarnisha Hood, Paris Scott 7 
3 BO Abraham Clark 51.12 Tylena Johnson, Danielle Reid, Generra Randle, Aigner Holmes 7 
4 CN Elmont 51.75 Cherrelle King, Coleen Hepburn, Nyree Richardson, Toni-Ann Lawrence 7 
5 BZ Council Rock South 52.09 Nina Brocavich, Amanda Earle, Jacqueline Matiack, Ijeoma Iheoma 7 
6 CI Alexis I. duPont 52.42 Onya Boyd, Danielle Mignogna, Kristi Cox, Elizabeth McLean 7 
7 CP Episcopal Academy 55.45 Zoe LaPalombara, Eugenia Norcini, Nikki Carrido, Wendy Brown 7 
8 AI Archbishop Spalding 56.58 Adrienne Shoots, Amanda Bernhardt, Angeleeza Anderson, Kelly Krueger 7 
9 CR Erasmus Hall 57.97 Dashana Payne, Stephanie Charles, Toshanna McGowan, Akeliah John 7 
1 DE Germantown Academy 49.33 J. Leah Ray, Devon Blount, Monica Dewan, Caitlin DeFusco 8 
2 DB Georgetown Day School 51.55 Skylar Fykes, Elizabeth Evans, Alexandra Owens, Leah Bailey 8 
3 DD Germantown 51.95 Aprica Bullock, Dominique Fredrick, Maya Malcolm, Joy Christian 8 
4 DF Germantown Friends 52.35 Bouyeh Zulu, Elena Ballard, Julia Bergman, Desiree Grant 8 
5 DI Glasgow 54.15 Tashae Wilson, Delesha Conquest, Kirbi Isaac, Charnae King 8 
6 DA Garnet Valley 54.19 Jenny Zhuo, Tori Murphy, Bianca Fecondo, Jasmin Lewis 8 
7 DC Georgetown Visitation 55.90 Katie Schmitz, Gabby Biskaduros, Meghan Smith, Janine Joly 8 
8 DG Gill St. Bernard’s 56.57 Amanda Bisson, Andrea Strong, Karen Cassetta, Samantha Swaby 8 
9 CU Fieldston 1:03.19 Skye, Amanda, Bianca, Erica 8 
1 DS Haddon Heights 49.73 Tianna Morrer, Raven Weems, Lanie Adams, Jamie Walker 9 
2 DP Great Valley 51.32 Erin Harrison, Andrea Pride, Jamie Miller, K. C. Curran 9 
3 DH Girard College 51.53 Michelle Posy, Tanaya LLoyd, Jakaila Mustafa, Troi Nichols 9 
4 DN Simon Gratz 52.37 Kristen Newton, Shaniya Richardson, Persha Lane, Sheena Williams 9 
5 DR Gwynedd Mercy 52.76 Allie Bader, Jess Van Etter, Steph Sacchetta, Sam Eddy 9 
6 DJ Good Counsel 54.09 Symone Lyles, Mary Bartlett, Sarian Snyder, Kendall Smith 9 
7 DM Grand Island 54.47 Amber Duda, Jeannie Taylor, Caitlyn Driscoll, Jamie Raepple 9 
8 CK East Stroudsburg North 55.06 Nadira Johnson, Abby DeMarco, Ebony Young, Jasmyne Jackson 9 
9 DT Haddonfield Memorial 55.68 Natilie Dickson, Allegra Dickson, Allison Fechler, Maura Duffy 9 
1 EA Henderson 51.51 Kim Oakes, Anne Gregory, Lauren McNally, Sarah McGillivray 10 
2 DU Alexander Hamilton 51.86 Tamika Smith, Loren Rhone, Shereen Lightbourne, Trisha Hawthorne 10 
3 DX Hanover Park 51.91 Shadaya Bennett, Diona Scala, Kristina Russo, Avery Sheppard 10 
4 EB Hewlett 52.47 Tara Anderson, Miranda Blanco, Rebecca Goldberg, Jennifer Kornblau 10 
5 DV Hamilton West 52.84 Erika Donato, Simone Bryant, Courtney Newman, Chinwe Oriji 10 
6 DY Hasbrouck Heights 53.46 Sarah Jarowcki, Tess Miller, Natalie Abramo, Nicole Weingartner 10 
7 EC Highland Regional 54.96 Jamie Scully, Danae Parker, Ashley Hessington, Jasmine Burse 10 
8 DO Great Neck North 55.57 Jennifer Mounessa, Jessica Mounessa, Limore Meyer, Tamara Meyer 10 
9 BM Christopher Dock 55.89 Ingrid Derstine, Erin Butler, Rachel Kerr, Brittany Morris 10 
1 EE Holmwood Technical 46.69 Audrea Segree, Anastacia Le-Roy, Andrea Reid, Schillonie Calvert 11 
2 EK Hope 51.13 Kelsey Freeman, Jasmine Marrow, Jasmine Adams, Laurenmaria Smith 11 
3 EH Holy Name 51.37 Hillary Mongel, Olivia Hutchinson, Meghan Nuckley, Caitlyn Blessing 11 
4 EI Holy Names 52.66 Sara Makowiec, Nora Fozioli, Sherez Mohammed, Therese Kennedy 11 
5 EJ Holy Spirit 53.30 Francesca D'Angelo, Juliet Lipari, Jackie DoDonata, Katie Marakos 11 
6 CV Forestville Military Academy 53.46 Kenterra Richardson, Diamond Jones, Teressa Nance, Natash Duncan 11 
7 ED Holmdel 54.50 Mary Lesbirel, Izzy Li, Gianna Zito, Paula Lobaccaro 11 
8 EF Holy Angels 54.54 Katie Landrigan, Tara Hane, Allison Jacobus, Marie Minasi 11 
9 EG Holy Cross 55.01 Lauren Hagarty, Shataya Crawley, Lauren Hadam, Rosalee Johnson 11 
1 ES Thomas Jefferson 50.03 Wendy Ann Spence, juliena mcintosh, leona alexander, kendra mayers 12 
2 EN Howard Tech 50.68 esha wanamaker, peije rollins, jazmen dean, tanissa britt 12 
3 EL Hopewell Valley 51.85 Nicole Ferrara, Emily Kianka, Shayne Hughes, Katie Kolombatovich 12 
4 ET John Jay 53.66 Kristen Buonassisi, Tess Lewis, Laura Olsen, Ciara Hautau 12 
5 EU John F. Kennedy 55.09 Candace Ping, Kristine Wojtusiak, Kaitlyn Weiss, Jessica Campas 12 
6 DK Goshen Central 55.86 Megan Eisenbacher, Shanice Saunders, Jessica Monroe, Kassie Keddo-Green 12 
7 ER Island Trees 56.74 Michelle Meyer, Michelle Duffy, Angela Panebianco, Samantha Crammer 12 
8 EV Kennedy-Kenrick 57.34 Erin Orendorff, Shea Kelly, Amanda Shaeffer, Coley McDermott 12 
9 EO Hendrick Hudson 58.47 Alice O'Dell, Fiona Callagy, Nicole Campea, Seatra Hudson 12 
1 FD Largo 49.20 Ayanna Adams, Jasmyn Norris, Demarrah Wilson, Tanesha Wells-Owens 13 
2 EX Kent Place 50.92 Kristina Felder, Cassie Chang, Ashley Jobe, Kesi Irvin 13 
3 EY Martin Luther King 51.46 Shakeshia Barren, Yasmin Wooten, June Cain, Dashona Hightower 13 
4 EZ Kingsway Regional 52.47 Ulilli Emore, Jewel Smith, Alyssa Wiggins, Michelle Carrocino 13 
5 FB Lakewood 52.73 Andrece Harding, Asia Frazier, Andrea Harding, Shavon Greaves 13 
6 EW Kennett 54.74 Jaclyn Kogut, Whitney DeVoe, Sarah Heitzman, Monica Roland 13 
7 FA Lake Taylor 54.79 Ericka Tucker, Tonae Wiggins, Tanisha Foreman, Brittany Copeland 13 
8 FC Lansing 56.50 Chloe Ryan, Anna Mapes, Preeti Panda, Emily Eisenhut 13 
9 FF Life Sciences 58.96 Annesha Lee, Crystal Nelson, Yasmin Taliferrow, Christina Nelson 13 
1 FN Manchester 46.94 Shana-Gaye Tracey, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Judith Riley, Denesha Morris 14 
2 FO Manhasset 52.78 Devon Lawrence, Patricia McNish, Shelby Marzouk, Jasmin Blocker 14 
3 FK Lynbrook 53.16 Kristie Lengel, Bernadette Wyndham, Briar Falvo, Janna Kaufer 14 
4 FM Manasquan 53.50 Keona Sammy, Alexandra Lopez, Liane Librizzi, Ashley Aquilante 14 
5 FG Lincoln 53.52 Danne Oliver, Brittany Ragone, Jasmine Kelly, Destiny Anderson 14 
6 FL Douglas MacArthur 54.62 Norell Louie, Madeleine Lempereur, Melanie Rocchio, Amanda Conroy 14 
7 FR Marriotts Ridge 54.83 Marissa Goon, Briana Kenerson, Jocelyn Herbre, Sarah Brown 14 
8 FP Marple Newtown 55.06 Jada Goodwin, Jenna Haiken, Natalie Iannucci, Laura D'Angelo 14 
9 FS Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech 56.67 Feleisha Wright, Teyonna Bradley, Jasmine Upchurch, Tamika Mickaels 14 
1 FU McDonogh School 51.22 Brittany Harris, Jameice DeCoster, Kristin Brown, Brooke Staton 15 
2 FT Masterman 51.23 asha jarumogi, Christine Dancy, christina neilson, tarryn rivera 15 
3 CO Engineering & Science 52.17 Shavonda Frasier, Jonae McAllister, Tamera Warren-Jackson, Esteem Widner 15 
4 FX McKean 53.94 Shaquenna Mays, Kyra McGriff, Mercedes Welcher, Arianna Goode 15 
5 FZ McKinley 54.61 Elisha Speller, Dominique Anderson, Chanel Johnson, Brittany Carethers 15 
6 FW McGann-Mercy 55.85 Marrisa Burney, Ali Smith, Bridget Straub, Siobhan Straub 15 
7 FI Lower Cape May Regional 56.70 Kathryn Courtney, Jayme Bailey, Janzell Rodriquez, Jalessa Blackshire 15 
8 GA McNair Academic 57.27 Cathylee Philipe, Roshena Richards, Ashton Hall, Shellyse Gibbs 15 
9 FY McKee/Staten Island Tech 57.74 Emily Alvarez, Jennifer Villarosa, Caitlin Bowen, Jacqui Incorvaia 15 
1 GE Middle College 48.74 Deiddra Rogers, Imonee Bowers, Analisa Austin, Jewel Moore 16 
2 GF Middletown 49.83 Daira Veloz, Natavia Berry, Tyasia Perry, Sheena Simpkins 16 
3 EM Horace Mann 49.89 Jackie McDougall, Annie Lynch, Laura Halis, Renee McDougall 16 
4 GB Mergenthaler VoTech 50.15 Nykiesha Sewell, Shaniqua Moore, Kitria Stewart, Ashley Paschall 16 
5 GG Milford 50.71 Shelby Letthand, Latifah Davis, Shayla Wilson, Cheena Johns 16 
6 GI Monsignor Donovan 53.35 Amanda Marco, Ashley Medina, Kyki Bardis, Katie DeTuro 16 
7 GJ Montville Township 54.58 Rachel Lee, Martine Mastriani, Amanda Fano, Sara DiPiazza 16 
8 GC Merion Mercy 55.79 Becky Daily, Erica Javage, Molly Tareila, Kiera Zambon 16 
9 GH Mineola 56.98 Alia Fater, Casey Siwinski, Jenn Pawlowski, Caitlin Breen 16 
1 GS Muhlenberg 52.27 Jessica Eager, Tanesia Tomlinson, Amanda Frees, Pamela Jaraczewski 17 
2 GM Mount de Sales 52.40 Colleen Hutchison, Lesley Burkhalter, Laura Prindeze, Abby Wittstadt 17 
3 CY Friends' Central 52.84 Jordane Blum, Dana Bercheler, Michell Smith, Megan Wilson 17 
4 GP Mount St. Joseph Academy 52.87 Jackie Nucero, Carla Bryant, Sinead Cummings, Monica Yantosh 17 
5 GU Nazareth Academy 52.88 Laura McKeever, Melissa Nowicki, Lauren Fong, Erin McMullin 17 
6 GL Morristown 53.74 Whitney Gordon , Danielle Osborne, Krystal Osborne, Christina Epps 17 
7 GO Mount Pleasant 55.68 Kianda Dantlzer, Whittley Jenkins, Indeya Chavis, Britney Gass 17 
8 GT Nanuet 56.16 Gillian Skorka, Amanda Smith, Tori Slater, Liz Mancuso 17 
9 GK Moore Catholic 56.61 Meredith Marsini, Kristen Candrilli, Rebecca Devlin, Kayla Giacomo 17 
1 GX New Brunswick 51.17 Christal Mendez, Quanisha Booker, Ashley Sewer, Briana Barlow 18 
2 HA Newark 51.81 Krystina Muhammad, Trashina Cooper, Shana Morris, Comfort Imeokparia 18 
3 HB Newark Central 52.94 Tiffany Etheredge, Samira Houston, Mellisa Horace, Tabijah Austin 18 
4 GY New Providence 53.98 Jenna Fay, Lindsay Rosenstein, Shelly Montagna, Kelly Closs 18 
5 HE Northern Burlington 54.19 Brandi France, Chyenne Cort, Ariel Woodard-Stephens, Megan Molnar 18 
6 HH Notre Dame 55.36 Mary Hamilton, Megan Mahon, Jasmine McEwen, Diamond Holland 18 
7 HF Northern Highlands 55.97 Cathy Jacobs, Caitlin Gollan, Dyana Picache, Charlotte Tregelles 18 
8 GD Metuchen 56.44 Ellen Ryder, Chrissy Marsh, Jackie Lussier, Claire Hampsey 18 
9 HD North Shore 59.25 Lauren Pearsall, Christina Convey, Jillian Fortunato, Angela Shih 18 
1 HM Oberlin 50.68 Kerri-Kay Lamb, Alicia Yates, Shantelle Kitson, Kerri-Kay Lamb 19 
2 HS Padua Academy 51.29 Karly Cahill, Tianna Wagner, Lauren Brooking, Alyssa Donahue 19 
3 HK Notre Dame Academy 51.97 Dana Matteo, Anne Kelly, Megan Smith, Maura McKendrick 19 
4 HP Oxford 52.31 Shannon Lane, Rebecca DeWald, Jacqueline Smith, Kyara Gray 19 
5 HI Notre Dame Academy 53.00 Joanna Timmons, Janey Battaglia, Fiona Moriarty, Elizabeth McManus 19 
6 HV Parsippany 53.66 19 
7 HJ Notre Dame Academy 54.10 Courtney Stradford, Marissa Buccellato, Jenna Netrosio, Amaka Ukatu 19 
8 HU Paramus 54.66 Kim Milkiewicz, Melissa Hwang, Erin Mcguire, Jess Altimira 19 
9 HO Our Lady of Mercy 59.00 Erin Mulvenna, Christina Melora, Victoria Peacock, Jena Peacock 19 
1 HZ William Penn Charter 49.42 Khaaleedah Smith, Saudiah Lawrence, Kirby Dixon, JaLia Moody 20 
2 ID Phoenixville 50.76 Courtney Kedra, Rebekah Heverly, Lauren Terstappen, Kim Grasty 20 
3 IB St. Peter’s 51.19 Nandi Dozier- Lewis, Sherise Edwards, Brittany Giles, Corrine Stepney 20 
4 IE Pikesville 51.70 Camilla Nichols, Michele Fried, Shalini Malaki, Danielle Spencer 20 
5 IA Penncrest 51.99 Samantha Finsterbusch, Hannah Evans, Lauren Tusar, Kayla Graves 20 
6 HX Peddie School 54.34 Sandra Peprah, Charlotte Debrebandere, Nekole Jackson, Amber Scott 20 
7 IF Pitman 55.55 Kaitlin Rattigan, Alyssa Ambacher, Jill Patrick, Shona Potrusky 20 
8 IC Phil-Mont Christian 56.50 Meghan Toohey, Rebekah Frangipane, Natalia Nock, Molly Lloyd 20 
9 HY Peekskill 57.93 Alanna Lyles, Catie Davis, Tanieka Davis, Nicole Batts 20 
1 IM Princeton 51.69 Ashadaya Patterson, Olivia Johnston, Kelly Curtis, Megan Wiseman 21 
2 IH Pleasantville 51.77 Maurissa Miller, Reana Owens, Dominique Best, Aminah Davis 21 
3 IN Prospect Heights 53.15 Shantal Russell, Navia Nelson, Audlisha Campbridge, Monique Hudson 21 
4 II Poolesville 53.28 Sarah Armstrong, Jen Fink, Olivia Durr, Karissa Harris 21 
5 GN Mount Hebron 54.22 KRISSY Haley, Kelly Kujuwa, JASMINE Jarrett, Christine Jenkins 21 
6 IK Potomac School 54.56 Julie Vassar, Rebecca Lindner, Trish Brandt, Cirnae Jackson 21 
7 IG Plainfield 54.65 Belica Perry Green, Alaxandra Presley, Ashlee Jackson, Jahlisa Smith 21 
8 IJ Port Chester 55.62 Diana Amber Jimenez, Nicole Payne, Lauren Galasso, Carolina Herrera 21 
9 GV Nazareth Regional 57.12 Shirmin Aziz, Cherese Lumsden Wallace, Kachie Gaspard, Nathifa Bethelmy 21 
1 IY Riverhead 49.57 Katiria Almenas, Victoria Crump, Ashley Bell, Anglea Smith 22 
2 IO Reynolds 50.54 Evyan Durham, Dianna Houenou, Joanna Wright, Kalonda Grant 22 
3 IV Ridgefield 51.95 Michelle Doak, Madison Missinne, Colleen Manna, Megan Schaefer 22 
4 IU Red Land 52.26 Lindsay Bumbernick, Courtney Papinchak, Lauren Reese, Alexa Davis 22 
5 IW Ridgefield Park 52.49 Alexandra Jacob, Sharla Boland, CJ Jacob, Angelica Johnson 22 
6 IT Randallstown 52.81 Katori Bowie, Phoenix Smith, Heather Mellerson, Kim Murrill 22 
7 IR Rahway 52.87 Aliyyah Barri, Sattirah Johnson, Larissa Fortes, Andrea Butler 22 
8 IX River Dell Regional 53.42 Tori Roth, Tara Macula, Rachel Peck, Kelly McDermott 22 
9 IP Radnor 53.61 Jennifer Lyons, Courtney Washington, Taylor Thomas, Shelby Sydnor 22 
1 JI St. Elizabeth Technical 48.67 Melissa Teape, Tiffany Harris, Racquel Farquharson, Tanesha Edmond 23 
2 JB Paul Robeson 50.77 Nikeyah Stafford, Dashera Richardson, Aatiqah Ali, Rochelle Hill 23 
3 JA Paul Robeson 50.93 Gehian Regis, Geronne Black, Vanessa Stewart, Alysia Howell 23 
4 JE St. Basil Academy 52.21 LeighAnn Wilson, Nicole Holtz, Brigit Walker, Emily Pale 23 
5 IZ Owen J. Roberts 52.44 Colette Young, Lauren Stephenson, Ieshia Thompson, Mecedes Johnson 23 
6 HL Oakland Mills 53.09 QUIERSTIN SYDNER, Alexis John, CHRISTINA SPRUILL, GABRIELLE BARNES 23 
7 JD Sacred Heart 55.27 Lauren Howell, Ashley Durham, Leah Braidi, Allyson Ordille 23 
8 JG St. Dominic 55.48 Kimberly Vaselas, Collen Gallick, Jillian Horne, Nakaira Gibson 23 
9 JH St. Dominic Academy 55.57 Lauren Moore, Katherine Capetola, Katherine Joseph, Morgan West 23 
1 JJ St. Jago 46.52 Shanique Smikle, Latoya King, Taneisha Baker, Samantha Woodburn 24 
2 JV Schuylkill Valley 51.67 Maggie Majka, Lexy Gaul, Corielle Yarde, Devan Coon 24 
3 JK St. John Villa Academy 53.14 Amanda Giglio, Dana Mannarino, Mallory Baio, Eunice Marks 24 
4 JU Arthur P. Schalick 53.26 Linda Williams, Kiana Murillo, Jessica Dahl, Milissa Dunckley 24 
5 JS Saunders 54.05 Jessica Bryant, Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Diandra Matos, Hannah Power 24 
6 JR St. Rose 54.49 Valerie LaBanca, Erin Alburtus, Bridget Kelly, Michelle Canning 24 
7 JP St. Pius X 54.91 Melissa Marazas, Amanda Shollenberger, Liz Hill, Emily Pufnock 24 
8 JN St. Joseph Hill 57.18 Christina Quinn, Maria Cifone, Mary Jongoy, Amanda Pfister 24 
9 JT Sayville 59.50 Kerri Pellegrini, Sarah Shaffer, Kathryn Dranoff, Keryn Thorvaldsen 24 
1 JX Elizabeth Seton 47.70 Candace Bond, Adenike Pedro, Dionna Hayes, Ashley Ajayi 25 
2 JZ Malcolm X Shabazz 51.39 helena gracias, shaylah counts, shiann carrol, danielle davis 25 
3 JW Seneca 51.87 Alane Schwartz, Kayla Moody, Mary Bohi, Michelle Brown 25 
4 JY Seton Keough 53.20 Brittany Mobley, Kellie Sydnor, Jessica Smith, Maya Wright 25 
5 KC Sidwell Friends 54.10 Florencia Foxley, Rose Howell, Jordan Verrilli, Lola Adetu 25 
6 KE Somers 55.57 Dana Kolar, Holly Ferguson, Jenna Siegel, Shona Craig 25 
7 KB Shoreham-Wading River 55.64 Victoria Hill, Kendra Opatovsky, Elizabeth Bland, Kate Delaney 25 
8 KD Henry Snyder 58.40 eboni thompson, Ida Nguyen, Jasmine Johnson, Natalie Anderson 25 
9 KA Shelter Island 1:07.38 Hope Kanarvogel, Katie McGayhey, Mariah Jacobs, Gina Giambruno 25 
1 KH South Western 50.74 Inayah Roach, Emily Smith, Emily Good, Shelly Lobach 26 
2 KF Somerville 52.80 Brittiny Mackey, Alexandra Willis, Jessica Kiniery, Ashley Lockwood 26 
3 KK Springfield MontCo 53.43 Tenuja Dix, Shakeena Pierce, Evelyn Jenkins, Kiana Yancy 26 
4 KM Starpoint Central 53.88 Sarah McNutt, Alyx O'Neill, Lauren Bordonaro, Melanie Parker 26 
5 KG South Side 54.01 Jessica Portenoy, Cecilia Arevalo, LaToya Campbell, Sharifah Robertson 26 
6 KN Sterling 54.92 Nikke Stratton, Laura Fredericks, Helen Merisowksy, Michelle Low 26 
7 KJ Springfield DelCo 56.06 Michelle Maylie, Gretchen Krauter, Kay May, Amanda Bowden 26 
8 KI Spingarn 56.54 Kimberly Best, Atasia Stevenson, Amika Randolph, Sapphire Ballinger 26 
9 KL Springville Griffith 59.23 Magen Maloy, Hayley Ploetz, Lauren Barrett, Jessica Krzemien 26 
1 KU Swenson Arts & Technical 49.31 Jayee Wright, Anthonia Ballard, Vanessa Mack, Shanae Bailey 27 
2 KO Strath Haven 50.69 Chelsea Fischer, Alix Williams, Jacqui Logan, Lucia Kearney 27 
3 KT Susquehanna Township 51.57 Chandler Finley, Nicole Wilson, Brittany Waters, Nobeghomwan Iduoze 27 
4 KZ Trinity 51.84 Erin Guty, Sandra Sweitzer, Nikki Brownyard, Alex Ossotowicz 27 
5 IL Pottsgrove 53.86 Ashtennie Burton, Alexandra Carter, Alyssa Saylor, Amanda Youtzy 27 
6 KR Stuart Country Day 55.05 Victoria Clarke, Jenae Harrington, Maggie Cassion, Carys Johnson 27 
7 KS Sun Valley 56.02 kristin gizzio, jordan adelberger, anna crowley, jess middleton 27 
8 KW Tatnall 57.21 Lizz LeRoy, Lizza Fragomele, Lissie Laird, Kristy Irons 27 
9 KY Tri-Valley Central 57.80 Meghan Drown, Casey Offringa, Kanacia James, Linda Lee 27 
1 LC Union Catholic 50.82 Miriam Majeski, Angelica Glover, Aerielle Belk, Jenn Seniszyn 28 
2 LB Trumansburg 51.67 Lauren Nelson, Laura Gallup, Natalie Feist, Chelsea Gallup 28 
3 LF Upper Perkiomen 52.52 Abigail Dillon, Ashley Ohlin, Elise Rodenberger, Samantha Sarau 28 
4 LD Unionville 53.10 Shannon Buckner, Lisa Eaton, Jenna Davis, Amanda Auger 28 
5 LH Ursuline School 54.48 Shardae Rawlins, Ciara Kennedy, Cathy Hagan, Laura Bowler 28 
6 LE Upper Moreland 55.69 Taylor Wasserleben, Nicole McDonnell, Kate Neitz, Danielle Benner 28 
7 LG Ursuline Academy 55.75 chelsea mccormick, cassandra tumolo, amanda diliberto, ashley diliberto 28 
8 LA Triton Regional 55.96 Kiersten DeBlaker, Jasmine Thompson, Jenna Frederico, Lindsey Mikos 28 
9 LI Valley Stream South 59.81 Shaniqua Faustin, Laura Lenoci, Marianne Moore, Cara Rostant 28 
1 LL Vere Technical 47.14 Jura Levy, Velma Morant, Jillisa Grant, Kayon Robinson 29 
2 LP Weaver 49.41 Clervine Sanon, Christine Jones, Catherine Milledge, Crystal Davis 29 
3 LT West Deptford 52.35 Cree Brooks, Keya Loggins, Gab Sarno, Nikki Brown 29 
4 LM Villa Joseph Marie 52.92 Megan Patrick, Elise Morvant, Shannon Geddes, Courtney Heys 29 
5 LN Villa Maria Academy 53.29 Erica Keenan, Marie Elena, Meghan Teufel, Audrey McGonigle 29 
6 LO Voorhees 54.13 Dana Perez, Lindsey Kendrick, Heather Mazyk, Megan Massey 29 
7 LS West Catholic 54.15 Siobhan Richardson, Miriam Conde, Brittany Robinson, Sabrina Riley 29 
8 LR Conrad Weiser 54.18 Holly Dimascio, Suzie Sclesky, Kelsey Pachuilo, Mandy Gerhart 29 
9 LK Roberts Vaux 1:03.14 Laura Michel, Tiffany Worrell, Kahlea Harris, Pashyun Mitchell 29 
1 LW Western School of Tech 49.98 Jaylin Gethers, Kelly Yarn, Brittany Richmond, Jermia Dix 30 
2 LZ Wilmington Charter 50.92 Sydney Revelle, Nikko Brady, Funke Fagbami, Chealsea Birden 30 
3 LY Willingboro 51.00 30 
4 MF Woodlands 51.42 Sharlene Chisolm, Diana Sainvil, Dominique Forbes, Alexis Easterling 30 
5 LV W.W. Plainsboro North 53.05 Ryan Williams, Gabby Boccellari, Chelsea Walters, Holland Thomas 30 
6 MJ Wyomissing Area 53.20 Jackie Kovach, Mary Moser, Danielle Yankowsky, Megan Shadduck 30 
7 MK York Suburban 54.28 Cree Banks, Amy Haun, Laura Bare, Amy Petraco 30 
8 MI Woodstown 56.00 Kathryn LaPann, Jennie Redkoles, Jael Fedora, Jackie Sayer 30 
9 MC Wood-Ridge 57.40 jenna tracy, Alexa McAuay, Samantrha Triado, Maggie Harris 30 
1 MA Woodrow Wilson 49.14 Samantha Sharper, Famatta Lewis, Ashley Thompson, Tamara Jones 31 
2 MH Howard D. Woodson 49.90 Janae Wright, Conchita Russell, Sauna Spriggs, Sherita Quigley 31 
3 MB Wise 51.15 Briona Ramsey, Camille Carter, Talisha Eads, Krystin R. Lawson 31 
4 ME Woodbury 51.80 Molly Dennen, Andrea DiCarlo, Danielle Harvey, Shannon Gantt 31 
5 MD Woodbridge 57.04 Kera Sampson, Heather Solomon, Kyrra Lewandowski, Elizabeth Passwaters 31 
 
 
 
10 HSG 4x100 Large Schools (Heats) Thursday, 12:05 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners HEAT 
1 NH Annapolis 49.26 Jessica Tongue, Torrie Saunders, Shazarah Wilds, Ashley Cottrell 1 
2 NM Arundel 50.93 Allesha Hardin, Sydney Spellman, Jade Perry, Cori Otey 1 
3 NE Altoona Area 51.10 Samantha Hale, Megan Eckenrode, Nicolette Carothers, Bethany Lender 1 
4 NL Arlington 51.11 Aileen Seay, Antoinett Bowley, Yanique Bowley, Megan Buah 1 
5 NG Anacostia 51.55 Aleasha Davis, Ashley Anderson, Lasheena Nobles, Aleasha Lorrick 1 
6 NA Aberdeen 51.99 Shemika Martin, Alisha Martin, Mandisa Holmes, Danyelle Barnes 1 
7 NF Charlotte Amalie 52.67 Sharifa Willette, Creolar Jn Baptiste, Cassandra Harris, Tiyana Walters 1 
8 NC Absegami 53.84 Katie Cantell, Crystol Reynolds, Selena Sachetti, Jessica Sartorio 1 
9 NB Abington 54.07 Brittany WatersAmanda Sloan, Dominique David, Brittany Dawson, Januarie Taylor 1 
1 NO Baldwin 50.02 Deidra Bryant, Christie Verdier, Regine Lazard, Ashley Davis 2 
2 NU Bay Shore 52.46 Brittany Silipo, Stephanie Barnes, Jessica Panos, Rashida Charles 2 
3 NK Archbishop Ryan 52.51 Maggie Jordan, Christina Costanzo, Tamisha Thomas, Tabatha Mason 2 
4 NR Barnegat 53.00 Andrea Brown, Jen Holly, Nicole Kiley, Erica Alberghini 2 
5 NJ Archbishop Prendergast 53.58 Nicole Gallo, Maura Simone, Siobhan Canavan, Kara McDonald 2 
6 NW Bensalem 55.09 Marshetia Wilson, Lilliam Anyanwu, Alexis Nyekan, DaQuana Falkner 2 
7 NT John Bartram 57.21 Beatrice Cabasama, Vanessa Burgess, Sishereal Wakefield, Justine Jaminson 2 
8 NV Bayonne 57.64 Gabrielle Jimenez, Tara Richey, Connie Rollins, Sinead Johnson 2 
9 NN Atlantic City 58.83 Shakuwra Garrett, Ashley Ingram , Monique Garcia, Racquel Richardson 2 
1 NY Bethel 48.50 Courtni Pannell, Shakia Forbes, Kamilah Barnette, Crystal Carrington 3 
2 MG Woodside 49.24 Tania Minkims, Dominique Jordan, Kiara Arington, Denyse Moore 3 
3 OO Cardinal Spellman 49.35 Patrice Johnson, Karimah Figueroa, Kekelly Ketemepi, Erica Nixon 3 
4 OC Bowie 51.29 Bayyinah Watts, Asha Ruth, Adrienne Tolson, Casaundra Bouldin 3 
5 OF Brentwood 51.92 Veronica Dixon, Emma Soto, Raquel Payne, Tavia Crooms 3 
6 OL Campus Magnet 51.97 Shona Duncan, Baayork Steele, Withney Misiedjan, Yolonda Rumph 3 
7 OA Bishop Shanahan 52.07 Annie Orlowski, Katie Shrader, Nikkiey Stott, Julie DiBerardinis 3 
8 OD Boyertown 54.34 Meghan Heller, Kim Yudt, Sarah Wysocki, Alyssa Edsall 3 
FS OB Bladensburg  Priscilla Ward, Amanda Gibson, Cynthia Hinton, Princess Fonrose 3 
1 OE Boys & Girls 49.23 Kerri Thompson, Nadonnia Rodriques, Deandra Nelson, Fatima Sano 4 
2 OR Central Bucks East 49.77 Amanda Sikora, Daisy VanNess, Shannon Daniels, Cara Hughes 4 
3 OK Camden Catholic 50.09 Imani House, Chelsea Clark, Serifat Junaid, Cherie Wilson 4 
4 ON Cardinal O'Hara 50.18 Robyn Oakley, Sarah Houtmann, Tricia Hunt, Dawn Gallo 4 
5 NS Clara Barton 52.38 Masiah Hutchison, Crystal Jarvis, Amaris James, Aisha Charles 4 
6 ND Albany 53.10 MyQuale Yeldell, Adela Pulaha, Shamara Haggray, Liska Wilson 4 
7 OI Bridgewater-Raritan 53.29 Jamila Searchwell, Kim Dahl, Morgan Monroe, Elisa Scafuto 4 
8 OJ Brooklyn Technical 55.38 Melinda McLauren, Desiree Daring, Tracey Louis, Danelle Lambert 4 
9 OP Carmel 56.69 Britany Calandra, Maria Imburgia, Kayla Vaccarro, Shannon Dunn 4 
1 PK Conestoga 50.54 Whitney Winters, Meagan Fabere, Shonte Kennedy, Carly Niness 5 
2 OZ Chester 50.64 Rayiana Johnson, Shaniel Chambers, Michelle Robinson, Aneesah Pope 5 
3 OT Central Bucks West 50.83 Elizabeth Scafuro, Laura Gundry, Jessie Henry, Sheila Zoleski 5 
4 OW Cherokee 50.84 Caitlin Lowe, Kelly Clyde, Erin Mason, Rachel Monatgue 5 
5 OV Cheltenham 51.91 Erica Silverman, Hannah Fried-Petersen, Monet Constant, Elizabeth Taliaferro 5 
6 OY Chesapeake 51.95 Melanie Waters, Brooke Connolly, Jaclyn Hudgins, Courtney Lupinek 5 
7 OX Cherry Hill East 52.19 Maddie Cattuna, Aubrey Rossi, Meghan Marro, Carrie Vuong 5 
8 OS Central Bucks South 52.82 Maria Nikolopoulos, Nicole Adams, Porscha Adams, Nicole Bonk 5 
9 NZ Bishop Kearney 58.53 Christina Hilburen, Tara Mullen, Sarah Donahue, Kerri Gallagher 5 
1 PN Council Rock North 51.50 Christine Toepfer, Julie Fricke, Damelle Fisher, Nicole Pagano 6 
2 PO Wilbur Cross 51.94 Monique Lathrop, Amber Edwards, Laquetta Tatum, Ashley Morrison 6 
3 PI Colts Neck 51.97 Kathlyn Herrick, Julia Tomaro, Samantha Santo, Meryl Wimberley 6 
4 PP Cumberland Valley 52.15 Sloane Casper, Caitlin Sullivan, Ally Deck, Katherine Schneeberger 6 
5 PV Dobbins Area VoTech 52.63 Marquitta Davis, Asia Tucker, Chynna Bailey, Leeanna Lundy 6 
6 PE Clearview Regional 52.71 Molly Mahoney, Lauren Kilson, Stephanie Patterson, Caitlin Daly 6 
7 PA Christiana 54.21 Dayna Williams, Christina Dortch, Kiera Dortch, Mollyn Jarbo 6 
8 PD Clarkstown South 54.63 Megan Hayes, Jackie Rose, Kristina Toscano, Kelly Kukura 6 
9 PL Connetquot 55.46 Amanda Zezima, Samantha Damlanye, Sallee Bickford, Katheryn Curto 6 
1 PS Deep Creek 48.21 Chantal Luedeke, Myesha Barr, Ashlee May, Jazmen Townsend 7 
2 PB Winston Churchill 49.91 Michelle Gellman, Alejandra Martinez, Katie Wolf, Audrey Gariepy-Bogui 7 
3 PH Colonie Central 50.77 Marisa Poleto, Laura Bolognino, Alicia Williams, Najla Singleton-McKinnon 7 
4 PC Clarksburg 51.24 Turquoia Johnson, Courtney Clark, Cayla Hunter, Page Harris 7 
5 PY Downingtown East 51.29 Kayla Greaves, Alyssa Long, Jamie Gandert, Emily Bergen 7 
6 PG Coatesville 52.03 Quinny Moore, Khadijah Merrick, Bonnie Sandone, Jaclyn Bryant 7 
7 PW Frederick Douglass 53.20 Sherrel Powell, Delainey Price, Anyae Randolph, Vanessa Lamison 7 
8 PR Curtis 55.17 Francyna Evins, Tiffany Dawson, Mercy Olotu, Simone Ramirez 7 
9 PJ Columbia 55.28 Tierney Risley, Oleysa DeLisle, Michelle Murphy, Kellynn Rowse 7 
1 RB East Brunswick 51.90 Brittni Rodriguez, Bria Bell, Naomi Stahl, Melissa Demko 8 
2 RE Eastern Regional 51.90 Kenzie D'Angelo, English Gardner, Jeana Favat, Evelyn Harmon-Fisher 8 
3 PX Dover 52.89 Jessica Wilson, Deontae Daniels, Charnice McCombs, Kermain Atkin 8 
4 GR Mount Vernon 52.93 M Martin, Octavia Moore, Nicole Williams, Kierra Terry 8 
5 RU Harrison 53.20 Brittany Neider, Gabrielle Orfei, Alyson Donino, Clare McManus 8 
6 RI Fallston 53.44 Nadia Pinna, Caitlin Walker, Katie Conner, Jill Dozier 8 
7 RZ Heritage 53.93 Shanice Mitchell, SheAnna Mitchell, Erika Ivey, Crystal Jones 8 
8 PZ Downingtown West 53.97 Nicole Serifert, Johanna Ensselen, Megan Foss, Tracy Rhoads 8 
9 PF DeWitt Clinton 54.60 Elrica Nixon, Jasmine Springer, Jaysibn-Ann Wright, Toni Gordon 8 
1 RM Girls' 49.58 Latifah Porter, Saqenda Dallas, Kenesha McCallum, Jasmine Wanamaker 9 
2 RS Hammond 50.68 Shenika Love, Jen Lozier, Nadia Bryan, Kim Humpert 9 
3 RK Franklin Township 50.71 FaFavie Lumax, Symone O'Connor, Absatu Mustapha, Tinisha Mansaray 9 
4 RH Elizabeth 50.90 Monique Wylie, Shirley Jeffcoat, Marline Edmond, Melissa Bones 9 
5 RA East 52.35 Erin MacNamee, Leah Dowdy, Jessica Protenic, Shakarai Jackmon 9 
6 RP Half Hollow Hills East 53.53 9 
7 RJ Farmingdale 53.97 Alyssa Mercante, Gina Winant, Bianca Rutigliano, Erin Garvey 9 
8 RV Hatboro-Horsham 54.28 Katie Griffin, Amanda Swank, Christina Hreso, Brittany Waddington 9 
9 RR Hamilton East-Steinert 56.76 Megan Stefaniak, Michelle Castaldo, Caitlyn O'Connor, Christine Rossi 9 
1 RD East Orange 47.71 Shadha Canzater, Tiffany Carter, Porshe Giddings, Racquel Vassell 10 
2 PT Delcastle Tech 49.38 Casey Traylor, Celena Emerson, Hana Martin, Ketira Dickerson 10 
3 RL Gaithersburg 50.68 Amanda Washington, Simone Harris, Nicole Peterson, Alissa Jewell 10 
4 OM Canarsie 50.75 10 
5 RW Haverford 51.50 Jessica Chen, Rhian Jones, Renee Sydnor, Megan Snyder 10 
6 RX Hempfield High School 51.79 Laura Farnish, Allie Gold, Stephania Karoullas, Karen Parker 10 
7 RF Eastside 52.92 Kewanna Price, Akeelia Minto, Jessica McNeil, Michaela Riddick 10 
8 RN Great Neck South 55.67 Lauren Sposta, Diana Liu, Francine Leung, Juleen Elizee 10 
9 KP Strawberry Mansion 56.08 10 
1 RT Harrisburg 49.11 Sheena Thames, Jasmine Willis, Alysha Cook, Tiara Smith 11 
2 RY Hempstead 49.27 Maxine Moodie, Julia Smith, Charle Lipsey, Rene Cousins 11 
3 SX Lake Braddock 50.16 Zoie Seay, Lauren Jackson, Stephanie Lacasse, Melanie Akwule 11 
4 RO Hackensack 50.32 Crystal Rodriguez, Krystal Wyche, Jennifer Castro, Euana Edwards 11 
5 SE Huguenot 50.85 Briana Stith, Joi Yancey, Keevonie Williams, Wanetta Kirby 11 
6 SA Hillsborough 52.84 Erica Reiss, Ali Moran, Stephanie Ogrodnik, Ali Leifer 11 
7 SC Howard 53.48 Joi Gaddy, Kiara Peoples, Keyana Porter, Hannah Closson 11 
8 SG Immaculate Heart Academy 53.50 Meghan Scarry, Lauren Gilroy, Michelle McCourt, Jen Mueller 11 
9 RG Thomas Edison 55.85 Brittany Brewer, Tamara Zayas, Kim Tran, Jarinet Hernandez 11 
1 SI Jackson Memorial 49.42 Samantha Brady, Jordan Bunch, Kelly Fortune, Natasha Durant 12 
2 SJ Jamaica 51.09 Whitney Ford, Latasha Green, Dominique Burrus, Asha Daley 12 
3 SM Walter Johnson 51.97 Jennyka Niel, Jacqui Price, Christine Walsh, Chaline Cartoux 12 
4 SK John Jay (HJ) 52.32 Ally Neidig, Alex Bernasconi, Brianna Reynoso, Karlie Dean 12 
5 SF Hunterdon Central 52.37 Jackie Carey, Maria Bryant, Meagan Malzberg, Rachel Villa 12 
6 SH Irvington 52.69 Mikeal Thomas, Tahirah Williams, Seline Pierre, Shawna Bryan 12 
7 SL Thomas Jefferson 52.90 Minna Choi, Ioana Cristei, Nena Raparla, Yan Song 12 
8 SD Howell 54.05 Mellisa Goodwin, Rachel Simon, Jackie Tillotson, Amanda Luccarelli 12 
9 SB Holy Cross 54.79 Ashley Chung, Kayla Venners, Akeyla Bigelow, Brittany Poindexter 12 
1 SY Landstown 47.64 Kelnesha Hinnant, Leah Brown, Cierra McGee, Marlena Wesh 13 
2 SN Gov. Thomas Johnson 50.81 Cenarda Jackson, Jasmine Ford, Lauren Wilmer, Najjiyya Franklin-Huff 13 
3 SR John F. Kennedy 51.02 Brittanie Morris, Dominique Wright, Michele Miller, Romula Hawthorne 13 
4 TB Lawrence 51.70 Justine Kelley, Molly Goodell, Kelly Watson, Danai Lendor 13 
5 SZ Langley 51.89 Courtney Sample, Monica Ngov, Jessica Hsu, Morgan Danner 13 
6 SV Lafayette 52.46 Sherrell Charity, Johnisha Gray, Andrea Waltrip, Kadari Taylor-Watson 13 
7 SU Kings Park 53.47 Jessica Thompson, Angela Lelo, Nicole Scro, Jerica Burch 13 
8 ST Roy C. Ketcham 54.20 Jessica Paskowski, Melissa Mahoney, Briana Jones, Emily Rokisowski 13 
9 SO Kearny 57.40 Nicole Olavairio, Dariza Betances, Luana Masciemento, Alexandra Arevalo 13 
1 TK Long Beach Poly 47.28 Ashley Woodford, Jasmine Joseph, Erin Reid, Turquoise Thompson 14 
2 TC Lenape 49.37 Imani Ferguson, Dana Cataldo, Makela Richardson, Kahmil Johnson 14 
3 TI Liverpool 50.47 Emily Coldren, Kaitlyn Flynn, Nikki Liadka, Janeeka Benson 14 
4 TH Linganore 51.43 Chowan Brightful, Lauren Ward, Cat Lyons, Melissa Turowski 14 
5 TN Lower Merion 51.62 Emily Cohen, Taylor Hayes, Jayde Bowser, Kim Foster 14 
6 TJ Londonderry 53.23 Heather Johanson, Amy Remmer, Haley McIntyre, Kristin Spera 14 
7 TG Linden 54.11 Nayyirah Sims, Noelle Hoxey, Sharita Price, Hilarey Wojtowicz 14 
8 TE Lincoln 55.27 Amanda Donaldson, Quinshayah Williams, Virlene Parker, Timika Bullock 14 
9 TF Lincoln 59.00 Kafi Daughtry, Tajah Bryant, Wyonna Green, Cynthia Okumu 14 
1 TV J.P. McCaskey 49.85 Ciara Pagan, Cherelle Simmons, Melissa Miller , Emily Dresser 15 
2 TR Manchester 50.79 Alaina Hite, Nikki Nunn, Erica Perkins, Desiree Russell 15 
3 TW Meade 51.59 Lauren Lovejoy, Lauren Hunt, Lauren Leclerca, Christina Mason 15 
4 TO James Madison 51.73 Jasmen Flagg, Folasade Ajibade, Brittney Killebrew, Shadesha Stevenson 15 
5 TP Mainland Regional 52.67 Kristen Klemic, Claire Mcfadden, Victoria Fama, Alissa Lamey 15 
6 TX Menchville 53.03 Simone Williams, Tavia Adams, Raven Claiborne, Nicole Williams 15 
7 TS Manheim Township 54.03 Ashley Hemmerich, Brianna Blefko, Shannon O'Donnell, Ashley Sharpe 15 
8 TU George C. Marshall 54.10 Chandler Dennison, Caroline Gierelser, Jamie Schiller, Brittany Johnson 15 
9 TT Marlboro 56.90 Carly Rubel, Nicole Pecora, Jaclyn Karlovich, Karissa Leary 15 
1 UH Richard Montgomery 49.28 Rianne Webb, Ashlyn Decruise, Chanel Hamilton, Ashley Decruise 16 
2 TY Methacton 50.68 Alicia Melnick, Kaleigh Prough, Carley Parker, Ryann Krais 16 
3 TZ Middletown 51.03 Sarah Wrieden, Sandy Zimmermann, Megan Buckheit, Brittney Caudle 16 
4 UC Midwood 51.30 Shantel Peters, Jillian Haynes, Olubumni Fashusi, Renee Johnson 16 
5 UE Monroe Township 52.21 Sierrah Tyson, Christina Perrotta, Danielle Klecha, Nicole Ragucci 16 
6 UA Middletown 52.47 Daphne Blakey, Wendi Clark, Khadijah Ameen, Brittni Jones 16 
7 UF Monroe-Woodbury 52.79 Darienne Brenner, Ashley Mesler, Melannie Harris, Kavita Singh 16 
8 UB Middletown South 58.79 Kimberly Bruno, Katie Hayes, Isabelle Graf, Jamie Mastroberti 16 
DNF UG Montclair  Shantal Athill, Jasmine McCullough, Keisha Demonick, Caroline Thigpen 16 
1 UM New Rochelle 49.29 Karisha Ewell, Lacresha Simpson, Jerica Torres, Elizabeth Mott 17 
2 UK Mount Vernon 49.37 Shamika Mindingall, Katya Marin, Myla Allen, Sasha-Gay Richards 17 
3 UR North Brunswick 50.09 Danae Wise, Shakira Josey, Alex Francis, Tylia Gillon 17 
4 UO Norristown 50.58 Yahnae Weldon, Taneesha Williams, Adriennne Guydon, Raevonn Mitchell 17 
5 US North Carroll 50.59 Samantha McCardell, Sara Hollands, Katie Crumbaugh, Alexis Hurd 17 
6 UN Newburgh Free Academy 51.15 Brittney Melvin, Preveisha Pearson, Dasia Jones, Dotrine Jacobs 17 
7 UP North Babylon 51.29 Keshia Black, Maliqua Fisher, Janae Ham, Bianca Fung 17 
8 UL Neshaminy 52.09 Laura Henzy, Moriah Allen, Dyana Henry, Stephanie McGinty 17 
9 UT North County 55.02 Monet Bland, Michelle Mendoza, Tashawna Mack, Airelle Eldridge 17 
1 UU North Penn 50.43 Lynn Beatty, Ashley Bembry-Kaintuck, Mackenzie Lauro, Chloe Mannings 18 
2 VB Ocean Township 50.56 Kayriyyah Parham, Naeemah Johnson, Kendra Scott, Georgina Nembhard 18 
3 UZ Oakton 51.33 Lauren Russell, Kim Roepe, Stacey Forsyth, Julia Croote 18 
4 VA Ocean City 51.72 Kendall Davis, Kelsey Greene, Erica Adams, Kayla Ghanavati 18 
5 VD Old Mill 52.13 Rachel Harman, Gabrielle Haubenstricker, Ericka Briggs, Natasha Rucker 18 
6 UX Northport 52.25 Erica Lambert, Cassie Zurawsky, Samantha Goldwasser, Ali Bond 18 
7 UW Northeast 53.45 Simoene Johnson, Riorge Aristide, Tia Goins, Amber Douglas 18 
8 VC Old Bridge 54.25 Eboni Wingo, Sophia Ottley, Tyler Anderson, Chelsea Lodato 18 
DNF UY Oakcrest  Nijgia Snapp, Camila Gutierrez, Brittany Clybourn, Niah Grimes 18 
1 VF Osbourn Park 48.96 Michelle Ferguson, Amanda, Brittany Hyter, Bethany Hyter 19 
2 VH Oxon Hill 50.03 Shanel Deal, Cearha Miller, DaReshia Sistar, Vernetta Biggs 19 
3 VK William Penn 50.95 Crystal Dewindt, Kimone Reboe, Blair Wright, Corrine Rossum 19 
4 VL Penn Wood 51.98 Tavia Campbell, Moulangerie Brown, Omowunmi Jolaoso, Brittany Wallace 19 
5 VI Paint Branch 52.29 Jasmine Jones, Arielle Statham, Omega Boddie, Ashleigh Council 19 
6 UI Morris Knolls 52.84 Erin Sheridan, Nicole Binns, Taylor Furman, Kerry Ann Binns 19 
7 VJ Pearl River 54.16 Kate Baust, Carina Nuevo, Siobhan Pearson, Caroline Linnane 19 
8 VE Olney 54.21 Deirdre Spencer, Alesia Burnette, Joy Graves, Patreasse Ruffin 19 
9 VG Overbrook 55.47 Jessica Smith, Shea-Ann Reid, Mikayla Lynn, Emen Ikpe 19 
1 VN Pennsauken 50.72 Lahonda Davis, Ashley Hinson, Vanasha Green, Courtney Melvin 20 
2 VT Plymouth-Whitemarsh 51.90 Rachel Weidman, Brooke Wingate, Kenyetta Givans, Raven Wingate 20 
3 VS Piscataway 52.03 Ronnah Parham, Lashawn Bishop, Taylor Thornton, Sharifah Doyle 20 
4 VM Pennridge 52.21 Kerrie Nash, Jennifer Alderfer, Brooke Taubenkraut, Breanne McCabe 20 
5 VU Port Washington 52.71 Katherine Corteselli, Ogechi Abara, Filiz Kipcakli, Janayia Thomas 20 
6 VO Pennsbury 52.83 Stacey Holloway, Brittany Cislak, Kelsey Lind, Lauren Brown 20 
7 VV Potomac 53.18 Danancia Griffiths, Jermisha Woodfork, Zequilla Walton, Mont'waynise Mclauchlin 20 
8 VR Pine Bush 53.36 Amber Passalaqua, Jessie Moore, Opeyemi Ifafore, Maurene Estriplet 20 
9 VP Perkiomen Valley 54.49 Robyn Yenney, Nikki Green, Deserae Yorgey, Marya Graham 20 
1 WC Rancho Verde 46.68 Precious Watkins, Brittany Bozeman, Jessika Hornsby, Alicia King 21 
2 VW Potomac Senior 50.30 Lauren Coleman, Yvonne Amegashie, Savaughna McClary, Jasmine Williams 21 
3 VX Pottstown 51.34 Charnell Gorman, Natasha Griffin, Chandelier McCalvin, Aiesha Harper 21 
4 WD A. Philip Randolph 51.43 Veronica Atkins, Charisma Ruffin, Yajaira Rosa, Altagracia Vasquez 21 
5 WB Ramapo 52.41 Jilliam Braithwaite, Ayana Hazeley, Ruth Alexandre, Colleen Malivert 21 
6 WF Reading 52.67 Aisne Goldsby, Fatima Gaston, Taylor Kutz, Jazmin Hunt 21 
7 UD Millville 53.23 Amanda McPherson, Keyknesha Eason, Kayknesha Eason, Je'Keirah Pierce 21 
8 VY Quakertown 53.25 Sara Linke, Ashley Colodonato, Allyson Malack, Ali Malack 21 
9 WE Randolph 53.51 Justine Ameye, Joelle Gabet, Sara Gabet, Briana Feldhaus 21 
1 WL Eleanor Roosevelt 48.70 Abidemi Adenikinju, Afia Charles, Jenea McCammon, Donis Anyanwu 22 
2 WI Ridgewood 49.67 Lara-Jane Que, Emily Barr, Mia Martinez, Erica Cigolini 22 
3 WJ Ridley 50.07 Victorra Womack, Chrissy Savage, Adriana Toscani, Sam Smarkola 22 
4 WP St. Anthony's 50.21 Jessica Antoniades, Caitlin White, Sherilyn Groeninger, Collette Laventure 22 
5 WH Ridge 50.56 Stephanie Chung, Laura Lioi, Josefine Kvist, Kaitlin McWhorter 22 
6 WN Sachem East 51.85 Michelle Mazzola, Melanie Salamon, Stephanie Sampayo, Lisa Luchsinger 22 
7 WK Robinson 52.14 Katie O'Brien, Elaina Papanastiou, Bianca Neston, Leah Heist 22 
8 WM Sachem 55.45 Gina Medici, Brianne Yannotta, Tracey Rosenthal, Amber Kamidir 22 
9 WR St. Francis Prep 55.87 Alexis Murray, Elizabeth Stein, Ariel Pierre, Melissa Morrice 22 
1 WZ Sheepshead Bay 51.08 Akira-Noel Murray, Cassey Griffith, Georgia Elysee, Leah Cozier 23 
2 XC South Brunswick 51.59 Danielle Hudak, Lauren Strebeck, Melissa Dardani, Simone Hill 23 
3 WX Sayreville War Memorial 51.77 Heather Roy, Cameo Coleman, Danielle Hoyte, Chantel King 23 
4 WS St. Hubert 52.51 Diane Catrino, Lauren Edger, Kara McPeak, Tara Meehan 23 
5 WW Saratoga Springs 52.74 Katie Rakston, Maria Scerra, Olivia LaGrone, Maddi Smith 23 
6 XA Sherwood 52.98 Grace Corbett, Hein Truong, Leah Putman, Azeezat Olatunde 23 
7 WU St. Mark's 53.40 Kerrisma Thomas, Gabby Jackson, Delali Oakes, Jeanne Knowles 23 
8 WT St. John the Baptist 53.54 Courtney Siemer, Ryan Wooley, Michelle Cutolo, Rebecca Kelly 23 
9 WY Shaker 58.73 Arielle Roberts, Jenn Risler, Chelsea Griffin, Morgan Rowland 23 
1 WO St. Andrew Girls 48.18 Monique Williams, Latoya McDermott, Shauna -Kay Collie, Kristen Stewart 24 
2 VZ The Queen’s School 48.99 Renae Reid, Latoya Campbell, Lateisha Wisdom, Kayseann Moore 24 
3 XG Spring-Ford 51.52 Sara Connelly, Kristen Slack, Lauren Hannan, Jess Yates 24 
4 XE South Shore 52.06 Jessica Laurent, Tricia Beckles, Violet Bowen, Christine Neptune 24 
5 XH Spring Valley 52.51 Shilesha Johnson, Flose Boursiquot, Shikiera Dumas, Yvanne LaTouche 24 
6 XF Southern Regional 53.06 Brittany Knowles, Erica Broadbent, Katie Rubel, Melissa Lahullier 24 
7 XB Souderton 55.18 Chelsea Hicks, Julie Wieskopf, Meagan Trout, Dana Feiss 24 
8 XD South County 1:02.51 Elizabeth Shaw, Jessica Whalen, Mia Cooley, Korina Clark 24 
DNF XI State College  Amanda Hood, Nichelle Nicosia, Benita Rannie, Megan Andersen 24 
1 XU Trenton Central 49.30 Iyana Wright, Edris Dickson, Cora Dayon, Janica Austin 25 
2 XK Suffern 50.99 Jennifer Clayton, Tamikah Montama, Jenna Schaffer, Lauren Birnbaum 25 
3 XN William Tennent 51.23 Kayla Hennessy, Megan Faust, Kayla Littrell, Allison Diepeveen 25 
4 XR Toms River North 51.76 Jenelle Aquino, Brittany Engesser, Alexia Arguello, Erica Schroen 25 
5 WA Quince Orchard 52.27 Yie Duncan, Ariel Nehemiah, Margi Wilkerson, Sonia Gill 25 
6 XL Suitland 52.54 Erica Bulter, Keira Altson, Shakeja Mottenon, Shanita Mitchell 25 
7 XS Toms River South 53.98 Rae Drach, Katie Macknowski, Isabel Leone, Erin Applegate 25 
8 XT Tottenville 54.95 Felicia Valentin, Jazmin Mogavero, Taylor Fredrickson, Kristen Cella 25 
9 XP Timber Creek 1:02.11 Joven Gilliard, Michele Allison, Gabrielle Shirdan, Randi Vizoco 25 
1 YA Uniondale 47.64 Ashley Hendrix, Heidi Paul, Vanessa Thompson, Ashlea McLaughlin 26 
2 XZ Union 50.15 Ashley Battle, Anayah Mosby, Tolu Oyetunde, Zainab Bisiolu 26 
3 XY Tuscarora 51.47 Katherine Ordonio, Victoria Kennedy, Courtney Gray, Jasmine Ingram 26 
4 XX J.R. Tucker 51.99 Deslie Crumpton, Jaisa Richardson, Anna Boisseau, Allie Griffin 26 
5 XW Harry S Truman 52.28 Raquel Wade, Jodian Baugh, Jonelle Dixon, Yanique Brown 26 
6 YD Upper Dublin 52.31 Sarah Messner, Maggie Raible, Shanice Edwards, Kareema Mayer 26 
7 YF Urbana 54.06 Brittany Smith, Jackie Adams, Steelie Hurst, Ally Montello 26 
8 XV Harry S Truman 54.96 Ciera Adams, Skyler Sargeant, Christian Coleman, Sade Shaw 26 
9 YB University City 58.62 Tyshell Banks, Lynette Jones, Nikita Hayes, Denise Jackson 26 
1 YM Booker T. Washington 49.03 Elaikne Rhoades, Raven Wilson, Nichole Kenner, Tylesia Miles 27 
2 YC Upper Darby 49.60 Shalaina Quattlebaum, Christiana Tieh, Bintou Dibba, Brandi Slaughter 27 
3 YL Warwick Valley 50.59 Jenna Maisto, Jenna Marrione, Sophie Hicks, LeKesia Brown 27 
4 YH Vineland 52.16 Amber Hart, Melissa Stephenson, Stacy McDonald, Theodora Isekenegbe 27 
5 YG Valley Central 52.23 Jessica Jaroszko, Kelah Campbell, Claudia Robinson, Shekenah Campbell 27 
6 YK Warwick 52.69 Mercedes Ortiz, Aislinn Sutcliffe, Megan Callanan, Courtney Martin 27 
7 YI Wallkill 53.43 Jillian Rubin, Jamie Stockdale, Kristin Quigley, Ashley Crinieri 27 
8 XM Teaneck 54.32 Tiffany Mills, Nefertti Harris, Jannay Mitchell, Anise Johnson 27 
9 YN George Washington 56.40 Tylena Murray, Yvonda Lee, Shamika Murray, Jennifer Schneider 27 
1 YO Washington Township 50.89 Michelle Martin, Lauren Wilcox, Vivian Dim, Jackie Dim 28 
2 YR Watchung Hills Regional 52.04 Lea Umansky, Davielle Brown, Sarah O'Meara, Emily Shulan 28 
3 YV West Potomac 52.28 Kaitlyn Anderson, Jana Decoster, Melinda Golden, Kat Lee 28 
4 YT West Orange 52.61 Demi Bourne, Sarah Salazar, Jecika Merzius, Mi'Shira Coley 28 
5 YX W.W. Plainsboro South 53.90 Tia Williams, Caroline Tuck, Sammy Howell, Gabi Hunter 28 
6 YW West Springfield 53.91 Caroline Peterson, Rachel Gumkowski, Rose Barber, Patricia Friederich 28 
7 YP Washingtonville 54.58 Jaime White, Danielle Adami, Matison Williams, Monika Nowinowska 28 
8 YS West Milford 54.83 Nicole Dieterich, Krystle-Lynn Markson, Casey Monks, Sara Douma 28 
9 YU West Philadelphia 56.51 Emerald Hill, Marquita Medley, Amber Coleman, Kalesha Hinton 28 
1 ZG Wissahickon 49.81 Molly Crumlish, Taylor Clayton, Monique Clemons, Brittany Ducally 29 
2 ZF Winslow 50.89 Kayla Henry, Kia Dunlap, Kiascoh, Jazmine Waller 29 
3 ZE Wilson 51.15 Megan Gaynor, Ashely West, Tory Toso, Gabby Poore 29 
4 ZH Woodlawn 56.35 Shannon Davis, Chameka Smith, Gevette Branch, Roshawn Harrington 29 
5 ZI William Penn 56.98 Jaquita Coleman, Kristyn Green, Melissa Davis, Zafirah Green 29 
1 YZ Western Branch 48.87 Amber Mitchell, Britney Smalls, Ermesha Fair, Jessi Gaines 30 
2 ZB White Plains 50.69 Christine Stevens, Brook Lawrence, Jasmine Bells, Simone Ford 30 
3 XO Samuel Tilden 51.63 Anika Niles, Tanisha Joseph, Daynia Mitchell, Monique McKenzie 30 
4 ZC T.C. Williams 51.78 Connie Woods, Chantel Brown, Cierra Johnson, Tynita Butts 30 
5 ZD Woodrow Wilson 53.28 Chaucia Sydnor, Aliana Bailey, LaLari Stevens, Roxana Arce 30 
  
  11 HSG Prep School 4x100 Independent Thursday, 12:55 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners SEC 
1 B Army Prep 51.40 Candise Hoskins, LaShaunda Dupree, Ashley Miller, Hallie Huggins 1 
2 D Episcopal 51.69 Kelly Onyejiaka, Raecine Williams, Kourtney Ramseur, Karima Holmes 1 
3 G The Hill School 52.65 Tina O'Mealia, Charrell Mack, Mary Beth Scott, Jordan Dexter 1 
4 C Collegiate School 53.08 Elizabeth Jessee, Betts McGurn, Steffi Curl, Liza Tullidge 1 
5 A Abington Friends 54.29 Nic Botts, Elena Coleman, Rachel Bohn, Christine Wilson 1 
DQ F John W. Hallahan 59.37 Chanel Holley, DANIELLE WHEELER, LA SHAY HICKENBOTTOM, GABRIELLE WHITE 1 
1 L Mercersburg Academy 51.48 Michelle Karbach, Tamari Farquharson, Kearsten Cubit, Whitney Matthew 2 
2 I Hotchkiss 52.05 Faimie Kingsway, Faith Spencer, Caitlin Cantele, Z'hara Green 2 
3 H Hockaday School 53.28 Katie Bruegger, Brook Granowski, Nicole Bullock, Danielle O'Bannon 2 
4 M Springside 53.46 Melissa Powell, Kelli Parks, Kim Ashby, Natalie Smith 2 
5 O Williston Northampton 53.56 Annie Huyler, Danielle Glenn, Mackenzie Lee, Lindsey Millikin 2 
6 J Little Flower Catholic 55.24 Courney Kravitz, Krystal Cooper, Kara Bradley, Beth Deegan 2 


13 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:20 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Irvington 4:26.44 Mikeah Thomas, Valarie Jean-Baptiste, Shawna Bryan, Seline Pierre 
2 E Linden 4:28.59 Hilarey Wojtowicz, Nayyirah Sims, Sharita Price, Noella Hoxey 
3 A Colonia 4:35.58 Christine Fogas, Kim Ratai, Marie Rudnicki, Lindsey Fogas 
4 C Erasmus Hall 4:41.72 Stephanie Charles, Akeliah John, Dashana Payne, Priscilla Morris 
5 M Our Lady of Mercy 4:42.81 Erin Mulvenenna, Christina Melora, Ashely Ridgeway, Jena Peacock 
6 N Livingston Manor 4:43.91 Kaci Madison, Louisa Feliciano, Elizabeth Perry, Jennifer Green 
7 G Nazareth Regional 4:44.46 Cherise Lumsden-Wallace, Nathifa Bethelmy, Kachie Gaspara, Shirmin Aziz 
8 I Henry Snyder 4:55.65 Jasmine Johnson, Ida Nguyen, Ebony Thompson, Natalie Anderson 
  
 
  
14 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:25 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Randallstown 4:17.31 Phoenix Smith, Kateri Bowie, Trykera Fleming, Tiera Bowie 
2 A Albany 4:21.17 Bernette Riley, MyQuade Yeldell, Adela Pulaha, Liska Wilson 
3 C Columbia 4:21.94 Tierney Risley, Olesya DeLisle, Sarah Anderson, Anna Bersani 
4 P Mt. St. Dominic 4:23.33 Vincia Jackson, Tess Beckwith, Christina Bunce, Danielle Mortorano 
5 I Sacred Heart 4:24.87 Lauren Howell, Victoria Barry, Ashley Fanelli, Allison Ordille 
6 O John Jay 4:26.26 Lyndsey Jensen, Allyse Fazio, Melissa Smith, Lauren Morell 
7 F Nanuet 4:28.45 Gillian Skorka, Amanda Smith, Tori Slater, Liz Mancuso 
8 K Woodlawn 4:29.51 Chamicka Smith, Desiree Conley, Shannon Davis, Gevette Branch 
9 E McKinley 4:31.20 Elisha Speller, Brittany Carpenter, Dominique Anderson, Chanel Johnson 
11 M Packer 4:50.05 Maya Harakawa, Elizabeth Wilbur, Gabi Curbelo-Zeidman, Gina Morrow 
  
  15 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:30 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Meade 4:08.86 Jasmine Savage, Lauren laClerq, Kelty Kahra, Mason Christina 
2 R Bishop Kearney 4:15.51 
3 I Oakland Mills 4:16.05 ANDREA WILLIAMS, JOY JENNIFER, KRISTIN LAWSON, MICHELE STRIANO 
4 E Hasbrouck Heights 4:20.58 Tess Miller, Aundrea Georgatos, Codea Robinson, Kaitlyn Gianni 
5 M Friends Academy 4:27.52 Kathleen Durante, Lisa Barnett, Diana Sher, Allyn Toles 
6 J Hampton Bays 4:31.98 Ana Guarino, Melissa Gregory, Samantha Carey, Sarah Greene 
7 K Montville Township 4:37.39 Sara DiPiazza, Lindsey Danelack, Tara Kinnaugh, Kaitlyn Fitten 
8 O Island Trees 4:37.72 
9 D Great Neck South 4:37.80 Chelvie Brown, Alexis ReitmanHanna Hasson, Amy Smith, Alexis Reitman 
10 P Harris 4:40.30 
11 H Moore Catholic 4:42.24 Kristen Candrilli, Rebecca Devlin, Meredith Marsini, Brittany Habib 
12 N St. Dominic 4:43.05 
13 F Lincoln 4:47.64 Kafi Daughtry, Tajah Bryant, Wyonna Green, Cynthia Okumo 
  
  16 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:35 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 J Harry S Truman 4:13.14 
2 G Malcolm X Shabazz 4:14.87 
3 O Arundel 4:15.64 
4 N Somers 4:16.89 
5 D Howard 4:20.34 
6 K Vineland 4:20.41 
7 H Sherwood 4:21.78 
8 A Amityville 4:21.94 
9 F West Morris Mendham 4:22.52 
10 M Benjamin Banneker 4:24.86 
11 E Lake Taylor 4:30.78 
12 P Red Land 4:33.97 
13 B Averill Park 4:40.86 
14 I Spingarn 4:57.54 
  
  17 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:40 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Cumberland Valley 4:08.95 
2 I Dover 4:12.54 
3 H Clifton 4:13.40 
4 C Great Neck North 4:17.17 
5 B East Brunswick 4:18.33 
6 L Wildwood Catholic 4:22.04 
7 P Athens 4:22.33 
8 F Suitland 4:25.57 
9 N Barnegat 4:26.60 
10 R Clarksburg 4:27.81 
11 O Conrad Weiser 4:31.52 
12 D North Babylon 4:34.61 
13 A Caroline County 4:35.10 
DNF M Western School of Tech  
  
  18 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:45 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Hopewell Valley 4:07.34 
2 I Somerville 4:12.13 
3 N Trumansburg 4:15.29 
4 A Hammonton 4:15.72 
5 R W.W. Plainsboro South 4:16.21 
6 H East Meadow 4:17.18 
7 K George C. Marshall 4:17.38 
8 G St. Rose 4:17.46 
9 F Fallston 4:19.57 
10 D James M. Coughlin 4:25.15 
11 L Hewlett 4:29.08 
12 M North Shore 4:30.18 
13 P Poolesville 4:35.86 
14 C Wood-Ridge 4:37.99 
  
  19 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:50 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Notre Dame 4:01.01 
2 E Ramsey 4:03.99 
3 J Ursuline School 4:11.29 
4 B Morristown 4:16.25 
5 N Watchung Hills Regional 4:17.29 
6 L Woodrow Wilson 4:18.95 
7 M Howard D. Woodson 4:22.46 
9 F Seton Keough 4:24.62 
10 R Port Washington 4:25.91 
11 A Morris Hills 4:26.40 
12 I Tri-Valley Central 4:28.62 
13 K West Milford 4:29.39 
14 O John F. Kennedy 4:33.30 
15 G Tottenville 4:34.62 
16 D Rahway 4:36.62 
  
  20 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 1:55 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Hillsborough 4:07.12 
2 P Marlboro 4:08.15 
3 A Atlantic City 4:16.88 
4 J Holmdel 4:20.87 
5 O Manhasset 4:21.64 
6 R McKee/Staten Island Tech 4:21.84 
7 H Hamilton East-Steinert 4:22.66 
8 F Delaware Valley Regional 4:23.27 
9 G Hackensack 4:24.18 
10 N Mahwah 4:24.69 
11 C Corinth Central 4:26.84 
12 E Croton-Harmon 4:30.03 
  
  21 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:00 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I McNair Academic 4:12.34 
2 D Thomas Jefferson 4:14.73 
3 K Holy Angels 4:15.22 
4 E St. Joseph Hill 4:15.44 
5 P Douglas MacArthur 4:15.86 
6 J Emmaus 4:16.63 
7 O Holy Name 4:17.05 
8 G T.C. Williams 4:17.76 
9 C Byram Hills 4:18.18 
10 N Columbia 4:18.34 
11 B Brentwood 4:21.54 
12 H Manasquan 4:21.59 
13 R South County 4:23.15 
14 F Washingtonville 4:30.48 
15 M Farmingdale 4:31.74 
16 A Absegami 4:46.74 
17 L Shelter Island 5:17.90 
  
  22 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:05 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K Baldwin 4:05.52 
2 D Elmont 4:08.38 
3 B Abraham Clark 4:13.72 
4 P McGann-Mercy 4:15.78 
5 F Greenwich Central 4:17.90 
6 N Raritan 4:20.29 
7 H Notre Dame Academy 4:20.57 
8 L New Brunswick 4:22.22 
9 I Sachem 4:25.16 
10 J St. Francis Prep 4:26.45 
12 A Cape Henlopen 4:28.99 
13 O Sachem East 4:32.08 
14 M Peekskill 4:34.09 
15 C East Syracuse-Minoa 4:35.94 
16 E Goshen Central 4:43.77 
17 G North County 4:45.74 
  
  23 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:10 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 P Bainbridge-Guilford 4:10.52 
2 G New Providence 4:12.92 
3 E Jefferson Township 4:16.81 
4 A Altoona Area 4:18.51 
5 N Harrison 4:19.14 
6 H Paramus 4:20.16 
7 K Convent of the Sacred Heart 4:20.25 
8 B Clara Barton 4:21.25 
9 J Shoreham-Wading River 4:21.75 
10 D Iroquois Central 4:21.86 
11 L York Suburban 4:22.14 
12 C Half Hollow Hills East 4:27.82 
13 F Liverpool 4:27.84 
14 I Scarsdale 4:28.34 
15 O Mineola 4:35.21 
16 M Waterloo Central 4:44.82 
  
  24 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:15 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Valley Central 4:08.42 
2 D Ocean City 4:09.00 
3 F St. Dominic Academy 4:11.86 
4 A Bayport-Blue Point 4:13.27 
5 J Campus Magnet 4:13.32 
6 H St. John Villa Academy 4:14.46 
7 G St. John's Prep 4:14.83 
8 C Middletown 4:15.48 
9 K Broadneck 4:16.76 
10 B Chesapeake 4:18.00 
11 P Red Bank Catholic 4:21.77 
12 E Plainfield 4:24.30 
13 O Urbana 4:30.76 
14 M Archbishop Spalding 4:32.81 
  
  25 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:20 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F River Dell Regional 4:05.12 
2 B Dunbar 4:08.58 
3 N W.W. Plainsboro North 4:12.44 
4 M Shore Regional 4:13.22 
5 A Bay Shore 4:15.40 
6 I Southern Lehigh 4:16.74 
8 P Trinity 4:22.65 
9 K Timber Creek 4:23.32 
10 E Northport 4:23.81 
11 J Pikesville 4:26.96 
12 G South Side 4:27.51 
13 O Marriotts Ridge 4:28.11 
  
  26 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:25 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Mergenthaler VoTech 3:57.95 
2 A Lake Braddock 4:05.82 
3 J Annapolis 4:10.55 
4 N Union Catholic 4:13.40 
5 L Susquehanna Township 4:15.30 
6 G North Hunterdon 4:16.31 
7 F Metuchen 4:18.27 
8 H Ramapo 4:20.17 
9 D Liberty 4:20.40 
10 I West Orange 4:20.99 
11 B Lakewood 4:28.75 
12 O The Government 5:04.65 
  
  27 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:30 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 N South Western 4:07.56 
2 L Thomas Jefferson 4:12.26 
3 M Muhlenberg 4:13.10 
4 D Bridgewater-Raritan 4:14.53 
5 C Bladensburg 4:18.39 
6 H Denbigh 4:19.10 
7 F Chambersburg 4:19.58 
8 G Clarkstown South 4:20.23 
9 A Charlotte Amalie 4:21.88 
10 B Arlington 4:24.71 
11 O Port Chester 4:27.10 
12 I Edgemont 4:27.87 
13 J Grand Island 4:32.06 
  
  28 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:35 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H Paul VI 4:06.89 
2 C Brooklyn Technical 4:07.98 
3 F Monroe-Woodbury 4:10.98 
4 E Kellenberg Memorial 4:11.32 
5 D Buena Regional 4:13.19 
6 L Sayreville War Memorial 4:14.59 
7 I State College 4:15.24 
8 B Baltimore Tech 4:16.16 
9 J White Plains 4:16.59 
10 G Old Mill 4:22.00 
11 K Allentown 4:23.33 
12 M Monsignor Donovan 4:25.61 
  
  30 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:45 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Booker T. Washington 3:55.72 
2 F St. Andrew Girls 4:00.81 
3 C Kings Park 4:08.85 
4 N Franklin 4:11.44 
5 B Kecoughtan 4:11.49 
6 E Riverhead 4:11.66 
7 H Old Bridge 4:13.25 
8 D Notre Dame Academy 4:13.58 
9 A Elizabeth 4:13.74 
10 J Ward Melville 4:15.15 
11 I Monroe Township 4:15.87 
12 K Lansing 4:18.86 
13 L Westhill 4:20.86 
14 M J.R. Tucker 4:20.92 
  
  31 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:50 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 M Wilby 4:07.18 
2 C A. Philip Randolph 4:10.19 
3 F Wallkill 4:11.37 
4 K Wyomissing Area 4:12.04 
5 G Warwick 4:12.87 
6 J Aberdeen 4:12.95 
7 E St. John the Baptist 4:13.20 
8 B Prospect Heights 4:13.48 
9 A Potomac Senior 4:15.99 
10 I Carmel 4:16.17 
11 L Kent Place 4:16.50 
12 D Randolph 4:20.43 
13 H Starpoint Central 4:40.51 
  
  32 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 2:55 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Bronxville 4:03.95 
2 D Hammond 4:07.57 
3 H Jamaica 4:08.09 
4 E Howell 4:08.23 
5 F Hunterdon Central 4:08.77 
6 M J.P. McCaskey 4:09.88 
7 N Schuylkill Valley 4:10.75 
8 K Langley 4:12.55 
9 L Mainland Regional 4:14.53 
10 G Immaculate Heart Academy 4:20.81 
11 I John Jay (HJ) 4:25.37 
12 C Good Counsel 4:27.48 
  
  33 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:00 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G Richard Montgomery 3:57.32 
2 L South Shore 4:04.66 
3 I North Rockland 4:06.30 
4 C Walter Johnson 4:07.08 
5 M Colts Neck 4:08.07 
6 B Central-PG 4:08.12 
7 E Manchester 4:08.65 
8 N Charlotte Latin 4:13.29 
9 K Sheepshead Bay 4:13.41 
10 J Robinson 4:13.62 
11 D Lincoln 4:17.61 
12 H Morris Knolls 4:18.53 
13 A Albertus Magnus 4:19.25 
14 F Middletown South 4:19.59 
  
  34 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:05 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Gov. Thomas Johnson 4:03.40 
2 A Herndon 4:03.42 
3 G Paul Robeson 4:06.46 
4 L Lawrence 4:07.02 
5 D Northern Highlands 4:07.16 
6 J West Springfield 4:09.85 
7 F Princeton 4:10.69 
8 N Mount de Sales 4:11.59 
9 I West Potomac 4:13.57 
10 K Sanderson 4:13.90 
11 E Pearl River 4:14.82 
12 C McDonogh School 4:21.47 
  
  35 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:10 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K Ridge 4:03.04 
2 G Largo 4:03.82 
3 D Hanover Park 4:05.60 
4 C Ewing 4:06.12 
5 H Oakton 4:06.13 
6 I Pleasantville 4:07.91 
7 M Middletown 4:08.62 
8 E Hempfield High School 4:09.00 
9 A Bernards 4:09.84 
10 J Quince Orchard 4:09.95 
11 B Curtis 4:11.27 
12 F Huguenot 4:18.58 
13 L West Morris Central 4:19.69 
14 N Mount Vernon 4:23.68 
  
  36 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:15 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Cornwall 3:59.51 
2 J John F. Kennedy 4:03.32 
3 C North Brunswick 4:03.78 
4 I Williamsport 4:09.55 
5 B Franklin Township 4:12.03 
6 K North Carroll 4:12.55 
7 E Wilbur Cross 4:15.90 
8 D Wilson 4:17.75 
9 H Saunders 4:20.37 
10 L Middle College 4:24.82 
  
  37 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:20 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Suffern 3:59.13 
2 A Archbishop John Carroll 4:04.69 
3 L Voorhees 4:06.07 
4 J Summit 4:06.87 
5 K Toms River North 4:07.95 
6 M North Allegheny 4:09.54 
7 D Heritage 4:10.53 
8 E Middletown 4:10.78 
9 B Canarsie 4:11.33 
10 C Connetquot 4:13.96 
11 G Ridgefield 4:14.32 
12 H Southern Regional 4:15.14 
  
  38 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:25 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 G St. Anthony's 4:03.13 
2 D Longwood 4:04.62 
3 M St. Peter’s 4:05.40 
4 J Sayville 4:05.95 
5 H South Brunswick 4:06.18 
6 E James Madison 4:10.50 
7 F Piscataway 4:10.69 
8 A Hope 4:10.87 
9 K Valley Stream South 4:12.38 
10 I Teaneck 4:12.81 
11 B Jackson Memorial 4:12.88 
12 C Kearny 4:36.87 
  
  39 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:30 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F Trenton Central 3:56.19 
2 H The Queen’s School 3:58.93 
3 J Pope John XXIII 4:01.81 
4 D Pine Bush 4:05.00 
5 M Seneca 4:05.20 
6 G Warwick Valley 4:05.36 
7 B Newburgh Free Academy 4:05.58 
8 A Mount Hebron 4:08.54 
9 L Western Branch 4:09.67 
10 E Shaker 4:10.20 
11 I Milford 4:12.21 
12 C Paint Branch 4:12.65 
  
  40 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:35 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Edwin Allen 3:41.67 
2 I Easton Area 3:51.77 
3 G Uniondale 3:51.80 
4 F Elizabeth Seton 3:57.24 
5 E St. Elizabeth Technical 4:01.88 
6 J Rumson-Fair Haven 4:02.10 
7 D Ridgewood 4:02.89 
8 C Midwood 4:05.82 
9 K Digital Harbor 4:06.20 
10 B Linganore 4:11.15 
11 H Woodside 4:14.31 
12 L Lindsay 4:41.45 
  
  41 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:40 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 H Eleanor Roosevelt 3:43.95 
2 A Boys & Girls 3:50.05 
3 L Landstown 3:52.56 
4 E East Orange 3:56.79 
5 G Oxon Hill 4:00.07 
6 C Colonie Central 4:00.43 
7 I Samuel Tilden 4:00.97 
8 J Bishop McNamara 4:01.26 
9 D Columbia 4:02.97 
10 K Hempstead 4:03.13 
11 B Winston Churchill 4:03.59 
12 F Mount Vernon 4:07.10 
  
  42 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:45 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 L Long Beach Poly 3:44.17 
2 K St. Jago 3:47.15 
3 E Harrisburg 3:54.98 
4 H New Rochelle 3:55.58 
5 B Cardinal Spellman 3:59.90 
6 G Millville 4:01.11 
7 I Oakcrest 4:02.40 
8 F Menchville 4:05.60 
9 D Gaithersburg 4:14.44 
10 J Ramapo 4:17.92 
  
  43 HSG 4x400 Thursday, 3:50 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 C Holmwood Technical 3:44.78 
2 D Manchester 3:45.68 
3 K Rancho Verde 3:51.35 
4 I Osbourn Park 3:51.75 
5 G Deep Creek 3:57.30 
6 B Bishop Loughlin 3:58.94 
7 L Weaver 4:01.36 
8 F Bellport 4:02.04 
9 A Bishop Ford 4:06.92 
10 J Oberlin 4:10.74 
11 E Potomac 4:15.32 
  
  44 HSG Prep School 4x400 Independent Thursday, 3:55 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K Hockaday School 4:15.56 
2 B The Hill School 4:18.55 
3 C Springside 4:18.92 
4 I Collegiate School 4:19.51 
5 J Hotchkiss 4:22.08 
6 E Episcopal 4:22.79 
7 H Army Prep 4:25.62 
8 G Little Flower Catholic 4:33.62 
9 D Westtown School 4:40.29 
  
  45 HSG Prep School 4x400 Prep Thursday, 4:00 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 S Potomac School 4:03.17 Michaeline Nielson, Catherine Cook, Natalie Heintz, Samantha Adelberg 
2 U Horace Mann 4:05.94 Jackie McDougall, Laura Halis, Malenie Walker, Renee McDougall 
3 D Germantown Academy 4:10.32 J. Leah Ray, Devon Blount, Tiana North, Caitlin DeFusco 
4 J William Penn Charter 4:13.20 Khaaleedah Smith, Saudiah Lawrence, Marquessa Gray, JaLia Moody 
5 T Connelly 4:15.93 Vicky Arthur, Maureen Perry, Rachel Karanian, Elizabeth Warren 
6 O Georgetown Day School 4:16.65 Skylar Fykes, Leah Bailey, Alexandra Owens, Elizabeth Evans 
7 E Germantown Friends 4:17.58 Nina Voith, Ceci Davis-Hayes, Madeline Hawes, Julia Bergman 
8 K Sidwell Friends 4:17.59 Jordan Verrilli, Melina Greene, Lauren Lewis, Lola Adetu 
9 G Mercersburg Academy 4:19.24 Lena Finucane, Kearsten Cubit, Whitney Matthew, Laura Diller 
10 F Lawrenceville School 4:19.62 Bernie DaCosta, Lauren Izard, Kara Dreher, Sarah McElwee 
11 I Peddie School 4:19.90 Natasha Kardassis, Alex Von Arx, kate Manuelli, Sarah Guilbert 
12 B Episcopal Academy 4:21.52 Sarah Mumanachit, Laura McDavid, Tracey Biederstadt, Chloe Terres 
13 H Notre Dame Academy 4:23.21 Maura McKendrick, Mary Kelly, Dana Matteo, Anne Kelly 
14 C Friends' Central 4:29.49 Michelle Smith, Megan Wilson, Jordan Blum, Emily Olsen  
15 A Blair Academy 4:29.81 Kaitlin Surdoval, Arielle Aikens, Elizabeth Andreas, Alison Crevi 
16 L Georgetown Visitation 4:31.42 Katie Schmitz, Meghan Smith, Haley Leonard, Janine Joly 
17 N Stuart Country Day 4:34.65 Carys Johnson, Brittany Kidd, Kirsten Barany, Elizabeth Cancelosi 
18 M Phil-Mont Christian 4:38.17 Holly Asher, Rebekah Frangipane, Meghan Toohey, Madeline Romig 
19 P Fieldston 4:40.09 Chrystal Gayle, Nia Spooner, Chantel Gordon, Carlin Ryger-Wasserman 
  
  46 HSG 4x400 Central Thursday, 4:05 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Strath Haven 4:00.04 
2 G Ridley 4:04.45 
3 A Conestoga 4:05.04 
4 J Upper Darby 4:06.02 
5 B Haverford 4:10.33 
6 E Penncrest 4:15.14 
7 C Lower Merion 4:15.28 
8 D Marple Newtown 4:21.59 
9 H Springfield DelCo 4:21.97 
10 F Radnor 4:23.50 
  
  47 HSG 4x400 Suburban A Thursday, 4:10 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 A Chester 3:58.43 
2 J Downingtown West 4:03.17 
3 I Downingtown East 4:03.53 
4 F Henderson 4:03.61 
5 G Penn Wood 4:08.44 
6 C Coatesville 4:08.79 
7 K Bayard Rustin 4:19.12 
8 D East 4:22.71 
9 E Girard College 4:23.10 
10 H Sun Valley 4:27.87 
11 B Chichester 4:32.81 
  
  48 HSG 4x400 Suburban B Thursday, 4:15 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Gwynedd Mercy 4:02.99 
2 N St. Basil Academy 4:07.98 
3 M Villa Maria Academy 4:10.91 
4 L Villa Joseph Marie 4:13.06 
5 G Merion Mercy 4:13.16 
6 A Bishop Shanahan 4:19.56 
7 J Owen J. Roberts 4:20.02 
8 I Nazareth Academy 4:21.90 
9 H Mount St. Joseph Academy 4:23.43 
10 K St. Pius X 4:24.72 
11 C Christopher Dock 4:29.13 
12 B Delaware County Christian 4:30.22 
13 D Garnet Valley 4:31.12 
  
  49 HSG 4x400 Suburban C Thursday, 4:20 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 I Spring-Ford 4:06.56 
2 F Phoenixville 4:09.73 
3 K Upper Perkiomen 4:13.98 
4 B Great Valley 4:17.80 
5 H Pottstown 4:20.11 
6 E Perkiomen Valley 4:20.67 
7 A Boyertown 4:26.26 
8 J Unionville 4:32.18 
9 G Pottsgrove 4:40.87 
  
  50 HSG 4x400 Suburban National Thursday, 4:25 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 F North Penn 3:59.20 
2 E Norristown 4:01.66 
3 K Council Rock South 4:01.81 
4 C Council Rock North 4:05.14 
5 D Neshaminy 4:07.25 
6 H Pennsbury 4:07.52 
7 G Pennridge 4:07.96 
8 L Central Bucks South 4:14.62 
9 A Abington 4:17.77 
10 J Harry S Truman 4:27.17 
11 B Bensalem 4:33.17 
12 I Souderton 4:34.01 
  
  51 HSG 4x400 Suburban American Thursday, 4:30 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 E Methacton 3:55.85 
2 B Central Bucks West 3:59.39 
3 I William Tennent 4:03.68 
4 M Wissahickon 4:04.23 
5 A Central Bucks East 4:09.00 
6 C Cheltenham 4:17.05 
7 G Quakertown 4:17.37 
8 J Upper Dublin 4:19.62 
9 F Plymouth-Whitemarsh 4:20.65 
10 L Upper Moreland 4:28.54 
11 H Springfield MontCo 4:31.70 
  
  52 HSG 4x400 Northern Delaware Thursday, 4:35 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 D Delcastle Tech 4:02.08 
2 G Howard Tech 4:03.19 
3 E Alexis I. duPont 4:05.37 
4 M Wilmington Charter 4:06.41 
5 J Padua Academy 4:09.60 
6 K St. Mark's 4:19.15 
7 I Newark 4:20.79 
8 C Concord 4:20.95 
9 O Tatnall 4:20.97 
10 F Glasgow 4:27.50 
11 B Christiana 4:29.04 
12 A Brandywine 4:32.82 
13 L Ursuline Academy 4:35.07 
14 N Mount Pleasant 4:40.97 
15 R Caravel 4:49.20 
  
  53 HSG 4x400 South Jersey Small Thursday, 4:40 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K Rancocas Valley Regional 4:03.62 
2 E Haddonfield Memorial 4:05.66 
3 I Paul VI 4:11.36 
4 N Woodbury 4:13.24 
5 B Burlington Township 4:18.95 
6 A Bishop Eustace Prep 4:19.72 
7 D Haddon Heights 4:20.68 
8 C Camden Catholic 4:20.70 
9 G Kingsway Regional 4:21.09 
10 F Holy Cross 4:22.86 
11 M West Deptford 4:24.45 
12 H Northern Burlington 4:25.67 
13 J Pitman 4:32.48 
14 O Bordentown Regional 4:32.65 
15 R Sterling 4:34.89 
16 P Woodstown 4:38.10 
17 S Audubon 4:42.11 
18 L Arthur P. Schalick 4:48.90 
  
  54 HSG 4x400 South Jersey Large Thursday, 4:45 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 K Washington Township 3:56.69 
2 M Woodrow Wilson 3:58.72 
3 A Camden 4:02.93 
4 G Lenape 4:03.37 
5 L Willingboro 4:07.20 
6 N Winslow 4:09.73 
7 E Eastern Regional 4:13.71 
8 B Cherokee 4:14.53 
9 H Pennsauken 4:17.38 
10 C Clearview Regional 4:17.44 
11 J Triton Regional 4:30.00 
12 F Highland Regional 4:31.78 
  
  55 HSG 4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Thursday, 4:50 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 J St. Hubert 4:08.81 Lauren Edger, Diane Catrino, Meghan Delaney, Caitlin Hooven 
2 A Archbishop Carroll 4:09.12 Hilary Manion, Emily Paffett, Bridid Gallagher, Amanda Pascelli 
3 B Archbishop Prendergast 4:15.57 Caitlin Chambers, Maura Simone, Elena D'Andrea, Bridgette Lemke 
4 D Archbishop Wood 4:16.51 Laura Krotowski, Kerri McClay, Lindsey Roessler, Shannon Sweeny 
5 G Cardinal O'Hara 4:20.36 Kelly Unger, Robyn Oakley, Diane Garrison, Sarah Houtmann 
6 C Archbishop Ryan 4:25.47 Stacy Cooper , Kayla Kilpatrick, NohJay Nimpson, Marissa Dwyer 
7 I Kennedy-Kenrick 4:29.66 Danielle McCloskey, Erin Orendorff, Shea Kelly, Coley McDermott 
8 E Bishop McDevitt 4:29.80 Helen Clay, Nicole Banks, Melanie Mosley, Janelle Williams 
9 H Conwell Egan Catholic 4:33.17 Winna Mowenn, Kristen McAnany, Althea LLoyd, Jeana Sabatini 
10 K West Catholic 4:40.08 Miriam Conde, Brittany Robinson, Brianna Carvee, Denny Blithe 
11 F Cardinal Dougherty 4:54.88 Julia Walsh, Angel Tenant, Patience Saye, Alyssa Adams 
12 L Neumann-Goretti 5:02.90 Melanie Leventhal, Angelique Hill, Ainhi Pham, Angela Nguyen 
  
  56 HSG 4x400 Philadelphia Public Thursday, 4:55 pm 
  
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Engineering & Science 4:00.77 
2 R Swenson Arts & Technical 4:05.76 
3 G Girls' 4:07.07 
4 S Paul Robeson 4:10.36 
5 H Simon Gratz 4:15.16 
6 C Central 4:16.98 
7 L Masterman 4:20.37 
8 I Martin Luther King 4:21.01 
9 U Dobbins Area VoTech 4:21.75 
10 E Benjamin Franklin 4:23.77 
11 M Northeast 4:30.04 
12 P West Philadelphia 4:40.77 
13 D Thomas Edison 4:43.10 
14 K Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech 4:45.01 
15 T William Penn 4:46.58 
16 J Lincoln 4:48.10 
17 A John Bartram 4:51.19 
18 O George Washington 5:04.27 
19 N University City 5:11.70 
DNS F Germantown  
  
  
5 HSG 4x800 Small Schools Thursday, 10:30 am 
 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 AA Holmwood Technical 9:05.11 Venessa Boyd (2:15.4), Shantea McClean, Salcia Slack, Keno Heavens (2:15.0) 
2 AC Tatnall 9:17.67 Juliet Battorff, Jenna McCartan, Joanie Castagno, Katie Kershner 
3 AE Gwynedd Mercy 9:19.03 Erin Ryan, Kelly McEldrew, Haley Keenan, Taylor Bumpas (2:15.7) 
4 AB Bronxville 9:20.26 Olivia Bruton, Whitney Sparks, Caitlin Hudson, Tori Flannery 
5 AI Voorhees 9:24.70 Lanie Thompson, Christine Curtis, Leighann Diehl, Kari Shoolbraid 
6 AD St. Basil Academy 9:33.69 Rachel Morelli, Colleen Gilmore, Liz Barrett, Christina Morelli 
7 AK Unionville 9:34.68 Tiffany Garber, Lyndsey Ratasiewicz, Christine Smith, Marisa Guerette 
8 AF Bellport 9:35.38 Anna Francis, Brittany Sheffey, Jennifer Denise, Rebecca Denise 
9 AL Harris 9:40.66 Susan Wasserman, Devotia Moore, Amina Smith, Koma Ogaye 
10 AS Padua Academy 9:42.05 Jenn Watunya, Megan Smith, Sarah Walker, Alyssa Donahue 
11 AG Cornwall 9:42.14 Dana Welch, Allison Cote, Jackie Bozich, Michelle Chewens 
12 AM Northern Senior 9:42.94 Abby Wong, Emily Gamber, Katie Meck, Rachel Wong 
13 AN Shoreham-Wading River 9:44.09 Brooke Johnson, Kathryn Sheehan, Suzanne Wallace, Erin Hays 
14 AJ North Shore 9:47.41 Christina Convey, Brianna Welch, Debbie Gilbert, Charlotte Manogue 
15 AO St. John Villa Academy 9:48.09 Jackie Soto, Alexis Bivona, Erin Frawley, Samantha Lauro 
16 AR Albertus Magnus 9:48.94 Kim Piard, Valerie Basciano, Jackie Mcgowan, Clare Dougherty 
17 AP Largo 9:55.26 Tonica Vickerie, Nicolle Frankllin, Jasmyn Walker, Jasmyn Norris 
 
 
 
6 HSG 4x800 Small Schools Thursday, 10:40 am 
 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 BB Pope John XXIII 9:03.56 Lara Heigis, Sarah Cariati, Lauren Bariexca (2:16.0), Emily Carrollo (2:11.8) 
2 BA Edwin Allen 9:05.02 Nadisha Page, Marvia Lewin (2:13.9), Mackola Joseph, Nikita Tracey (2:14.6) 
3 BF Sayville 9:23.03 Brittany Llobell, Alyssa Cook, Jacqueline Kaste, Kristy Longman (2:14.6) 
4 BE Archbishop Carroll 9:26.72 Emily Paffett, Amanda Bascelli, Cooie Rettew, Caitli Storbeck 
5 BD Ursuline School 9:28.21 Rosie Crean, Meghan Brown, Laura Murphy, Katie Sullivan 
6 BH Potomac School 9:30.89 Catherine Cook, Samantha Adelberg, Natalie Heintz, Michaeline Nelson 
7 BK Haddonfield Memorial 9:33.22 Marielle Hall, Bria Altieri, Lizzy Sikkema, Alyssa D'Orazio 
8 BI Hopewell Valley 9:37.13 Marissa Greco, Clare Buck, Megan Fitzpatrick, Julie Jablonski 
9 BL Summit 9:37.61 Samantha Lee, Paige Boehmcke, Kayla Mcdonald, Alex Reid 
10 BG Strath Haven 9:38.39 Hannah Johnson, Melissa Frick, Taylor Wright, Katherine Loiselle 
11 BN Engineering & Science 9:45.97 Kasia Taylor, Syeeda Gee, Ashley Ligon, Benita Taylor 
12 BS Hereford 9:48.25 Cori Dimes, Erin Guthall, Kristen Malloy, Jenna Cimino 
13 BM Paul VI 9:49.65 Abby Clement, Michelle Kew, Lindsay Sledge, Kelsey Budd 
14 BR Bernards 9:50.22 Lindsay Smoot, Cheyenne Harris, Caroline Prins, Kristin Smoot 
15 BP Villa Maria Academy 9:53.10 Erica Keenan, Marie Elena Bolles, Rachel Hess, Mary Jane Egan 
16 BO Bishop McNamara 9:58.52 Deiona Frenche, Saniel Atkinson, Kiersten LaRoche, Nsia Frenche 
17 BJ Westhill 10:14.81 Brittany Pelsue, Emily Owen, Emily Ondrejka, Lisa DiPaola 
 
7 HSG 4x800 Large Schools Thursday, 10:50 am 
 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 CA Eleanor Roosevelt 9:14.08 
2 CG Randolph 9:14.39 
3 CI Winston Churchill 9:25.65 
4 CP North Rockland 9:27.07 
5 CH Cardinal O'Hara 9:30.07 
6 CB Suffern 9:30.15 
7 CE East Meadow 9:30.39 
8 CN Ridge 9:31.91 
9 CR Pennridge 9:32.44 
10 CJ Conestoga 9:32.83 
11 CF Downingtown East 9:38.32 
12 CL Samuel Tilden 9:39.06 
13 CK Oakton 9:39.20 
14 CC Colts Neck 9:43.54 
15 CD Northport 9:46.03 
16 CO W.T. Woodson 10:21.56 
 
8 HSG 4x800 Large Schools Thursday, 11:00 am 
 
 
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 DA Warwick Valley 9:15.90 Kristen Peluso, Kristen Jados, Tori Pennings, Claire Pettit 
2 DB Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 9:19.35 Molly Binder, Dana Jamieson, Claire Arthur, Emily Mepham 
3 DC Lenape 9:23.00 Alivia Royds, Miya Johnson (2:13.8), Caitlin Orr, Moira Cunningham 
4 DJ Boys & Girls 9:27.68 Nadonnia Rodriques, Megan Gillespie, Jasmine Barbee, Nicole Brown 
5 DF Council Rock North 9:31.43 Julie Ierubino, Christine Toepfer, Karrie Finn, Bethanie Kruman 
6 DO Cumberland Valley 9:32.59 Lauren Thompson, Jessie Huber, Paige Anderson, Abby Huber 
7 DR Newburgh Free Academy 9:35.97 Arianna Garrison, Kiersten McCartney, Shantaee Corlett, Catherine Ortiz 
8 DM Hatboro-Horsham 9:35.99 Laura Staples, Sarah Rae, Brittany Giannotti, Kerry Swayne 
9 DN Langley 9:38.72 Carolyn Shaw, Laura Wheat, Maddy Gunter, Lauren Shaw 
10 DP North Penn 9:39.45 Jennifer Schofield, Anya Curtis, Abby Simons, Cecelia Forshee 
11 DG Colonie Central 9:39.92 Katlin Mock, Nayamku Roberrs-Smith, Courtney Cyr, Mikala Anson 
12 DE Lake Braddock 9:41.25 Kelly Hagan, Michelle Presley, Lindsey Luria, Hayley Sullivan 
13 DH West Potomac 9:42.19 Kelly Jemison, Kelsey Rosenberg, Elizabeth Heath, Mara Cate 
14 DK New Rochelle 9:42.43 Assata Cowart, Mislie Bien-Aime, Kaya Ten-Pow, Alexis Ayala 
15 DL Red Bank Catholic 9:44.94 Janine Louie, Katie Andree, Katie Rochford, Michelle Savarese 
16 DD Hunterdon Central 9:45.58 Brigitte Mania, Rashmi Singh, Veronica Shanoski, Asha Singh 
17 DI Ridgewood 9:47.36 Ashlyn Llerandi, Christina Law, Tori Middleton, Alex Middleton 
18 DS West Springfield 9:52.77 Alex Watt, Rose Barber, Paige Kvartunas, Marie Hokenson 
 
62 HSG Distance Medley Thursday, 6:20 pm 
Championship of America 
  
Place ID School/Affiliation Mark Runners 
1 B Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 11:45.54 Jillian Smith, Jessica Bergin, Chelsea Cox, Danielle Tauro 
2 F Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 11:56.59 Kesley Ramsey, Colleen Sullivan, Erin McKenna, Amy Salek 
3 G Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 11:57.88 Ariann Neutts, Alex Grabowski, Lauren Penney, Ashley Cromartie 
4 E Carmel (Carmel, NY) 11:58.29 Caity Tully, Kristie O'Reilly, Catherine DeSarle, Kristin Reese 
5 D La Salle Academy (Providence, RI) 12:02.15 Jean Christensen, Lauren Cardarelli, Nicole Cocozza, Jeanne Mack 
6 P Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) 12:02.70 
7 J Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD) 12:08.06 Leslie Morrison, Anne Peterson, Debbie Isen, Morgane Gay 
8 C Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 12:08.41 Sam Roecker, Kendra Adams, Larene Cameron, Meaghan Gregory 
9 M Henderson (West Chester, PA) 12:10.22 Jackie Merrick, Richelle Adams, Amy Jordan, Carly Hamond 
10 A Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 12:16.29 Sarah McCurdy, Tenica Roberts, Hope Zino, Callie Hogan 
11 H Holy Names (Albany, NY) 12:18.91 Claire hardwick, Laura Isabelle, Kate Appelbaum, Claire Hardunick 
12 I Vere Technical (Hayes, JA) 12:19.29 petrona layne, Kayon Robinson, kendra minott, teneisha davis 
13 L Manchester (Manchester, JA) 12:20.83 Kimberly Brown, Judith Riley, Shana-Gaye Tracey, Natoya Goule 
14 N Radnor (Radnor, PA) 12:25.83 Hannah Granger, Anna Casey, June Farley, Elizabeth Milewski 
15 K Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 12:29.46 Julie Hudak, Ailish Rowley, Caitrin Demchko, Kristine Mun 
16 O Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA) 12:33.13 Kathleen Boland, Arielle Fonrose, Erica Matticola, Colleen Boland 
 

274 HSG High Jump Championship Thursday, 2:30 pm 
 
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark 
2 01 Ashley Gatling Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) 1.69 
3 07 Khadeen Isaacs Manchester (Manchester, JA) 1.69 
5 21 Priscilla Fredrick Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 1.65 
6 12 Lindsey Walsh Lenape (Medford, NJ) 1.65 
7 11 Sheanna Mitchell Heritage (Newport News, VA) 1.6 
7 02 Brigetta Barrett Roy C. Ketcham (Wappingers Falls, NY) 1.6 
7 04 DeShana Briggs Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA) 1.6 
10 03 Audrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 1.6 
10 14 Bianca Stewart Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 1.6 
10 10 Briana Gray Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 1.6 
10 18 Jazmin Hunt Reading (Reading, PA) 1.6 
10 06 Rebekah Newhart Hughesville (Hughesville , PA ) 1.6 
15 05 Saniel Atkinson Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 1.6 
15 15 Pearl Bickersteth Potomac Senior (Dumfries, VA) 1.6 
DNS 16 Lauren McGrath Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)  
DNS 13 Lauren Burke Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)  
DNS 19 Alli Morris Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)  
DNS 20 Christine Dewson Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)  
DNS 17 Renee Mercedes W.T. Clarke (Westbury, NY)  
DNS 09 Ashley Newby Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)  
DNS 08 Thaila Cumberbatch Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 
 

64 HSG 3000m Championship Thursday, 6:40 pm 
  
Place ID Athlete School/Affiliation Mark 
1 01 Ashley Higginson Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ) 9:37.91 
2 03 Cassandra Schenck Crestwood (Mantua, OH) 9:48.33 
3 02 Catherine White Northside (Roanoke, VA) 9:49.10 
4 10 Kaylyn Christopher Preston (Kingwood, WV) 9:53.01 
5 16 Genevieve Lalonde Odyssee (Moncton, NBR) 9:54.86 
6 04 Theresa Cattuna Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 9:55.00 
7 05 Carly Seymour Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA) 9:57.65 
8 19 Nicol Traynor Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 9:59.89 
9 06 Sarrah Hadiji W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 10:00.24 
10 07 Shelby Greany Suffern (Suffern, NY) 10:00.85 
11 08 Kristen Malloy Hereford (Parkton, MD) 10:01.04 
12 09 Amanda Goetschius Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 10:04.83 
13 25 Kathleen Davies St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 10:13.85 
14 20 Cassie Goutos Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) 10:13.92 
15 22 Laura Vigilante West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 10:20.03 
16 23 Brina Seguine Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 10:20.41 
17 11 Lillian Greibesland Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 10:21.01 
18 18 Tori Berard Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 10:22.08 
19 15 Cara Harrison Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) 10:22.38 
20 14 Chelsea Ley Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 10:24.44 
21 21 Rachel Provost Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 10:28.51 
22 17 Stephanie Fulmer St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA) 10:29.17 
23 12 Clare Buck Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 10:40.95 
24 24 Erin Lunny Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) 11:00.84 
DNF 13 Heather Stephens Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)  
  
 
  


Return to Top

Email | About