MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




SV at QO
Quince Orchard HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Quince Orchard
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2019-04-30

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Seann Pelkey, Quince Orchard High 

           Seneca Valley @ Quince Orchard - 4/30/2019            
          Quince Orchard High School, Gaithersburg, Md           

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       11 Seneca Valley            15.8    NWI     5
  2 Regina Penda          10 Seneca Valley            16.8    NWI     3
  3 Danejah Kyle          10 Quince Orchard           17.8    NWI     1
  4 Grace Dear            11 Quince Orchard           17.9    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard           17.6    NWI     5
  2 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard           19.3    NWI     3
  3 Shjon Drew            11 Quince Orchard           19.4    NWI     1

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                            12:26.5      5
  2 Seneca Valley                             13:02.6      0

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             9:53.4      5

                       Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zakaiyah Bright       12 Quince Orchard           12.6    NWI  1     5
  2 Giselle Badoo         10 Seneca Valley            12.7    NWI  1     3
  3 Danejah Kyle          10 Quince Orchard           13.1    NWI  1     1
  4 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley            13.2    NWI  1      
  5 Sydney Gunn           11 Quince Orchard           13.4    NWI  1      
  6 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley            13.8    NWI  1      
  7 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard           14.1    NWI  2      
  8 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley            14.1    NWI  2      
  9 Jaylen Panjehshahi     9 Quince Orchard           14.2    NWI  2      
 10 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley            14.4    NWI  2      
 10 Queara Graham-Bey        Quince Orchard           14.4    NWI  3      
 12 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard           14.5    NWI  2      
 13 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard           14.6    NWI  3      
 14 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard           14.7    NWI  3      
 15 Favour Chukwuezi       9 Seneca Valley            14.8    NWI  3      
 16 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley            15.0    NWI  2      
 17 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley            15.4    NWI  3      
 17 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard           15.4    NWI  5      
 19 Shayla Smith          10 Quince Orchard           15.6    NWI  3      
 20 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard           15.6    NWI  4      
 21 Soriah Baptiste       10 Quince Orchard           15.7    NWI  5      
 22 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard           16.1    NWI  4      
 23 Molly Prendergast     10 Quince Orchard           16.2    NWI  4      
 24 Irene Song            10 Quince Orchard           16.3    NWI  4      
 25 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard           17.1    NWI  4      
 26 Shrestha Makar        10 Quince Orchard           17.1    NWI  4      
 27 Rebecca Soto          10 Quince Orchard           17.1    NWI  5      
 28 Ashley Callejas-Membr  9 Quince Orchard           17.2    NWI  5      
 29 Haddy Janneh           9 Seneca Valley            18.4    NWI  5      

                       Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley            11.7    NWI  1     5
  2 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard           11.8    NWI  1     3
  3 Marquez Cooper        11 Quince Orchard           11.9    NWI  1     1
  4 Jeffrey Roach         11 Seneca Valley            11.9    NWI  1      
  5 Ryan Barnes           10 Quince Orchard           12.0    NWI  1      
  5 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley            12.0    NWI  2      
  7 Zane Obi              10 Quince Orchard           12.5    NWI  2      
  8 Shjon Drew            11 Quince Orchard           12.7    NWI  2      
  9 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley            12.7    NWI  1      
 10 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard           12.9    NWI  2      
 11 Bryce Barnes           9 Quince Orchard           13.0    NWI  3      
 11 Lance Wong            10 Quince Orchard           13.0    NWI  3      
 13 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley            13.1    NWI  2      
 14 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard           13.2    NWI  3      
 15 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard           13.7    NWI  4      
 16 Jaden Pollard          9 Quince Orchard           13.8    NWI  4      
 17 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard           14.0    NWI  4      
 18 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard           14.2    NWI  4      
 19 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley            14.4    NWI  3      
 20 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard           14.7    NWI  4      
 21 Nilesh Niraula         9 Seneca Valley            15.0    NWI  3      
 22 Newton Campbell        9 Seneca Valley            15.4    NWI  2      
 23 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard           15.7    NWI  4      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margaret Lilyestrom   12 Quince Orchard         6:01.2      5
  2 Claire Poulson         9 Quince Orchard         6:10.0      3
  3 Vanessa Ventura       11 Seneca Valley          6:11.9      1
  4 Talia Dantus           9 Quince Orchard         6:56.5       
  5 Monica Soni           11 Quince Orchard         7:06.6       
  6 Isabela Newlands       9 Quince Orchard         7:09.5       
  7 Emma Freeman           9 Quince Orchard         7:18.6       
  8 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley          7:28.7       
  9 Olivia Blaner          9 Seneca Valley          7:35.9       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           11 Quince Orchard         5:02.5      5
  2 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard         5:15.3      3
  3 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard         5:17.5      1
  4 Timothy Shiner        11 Quince Orchard         5:19.2       
  5 Eric Fagan            11 Quince Orchard         5:20.9       
  6 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard         5:22.6       
  7 Danny Wright          11 Quince Orchard         5:24.8       
  8 Dylan Olen            12 Quince Orchard         5:42.2       
  9 Anderson Alvarado Fra 10 Quince Orchard         5:45.8       
 10 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard         6:11.9       
 11 Colman Bettencourt     9 Quince Orchard         6:18.5       
 12 Bidwottam Ranjit       9 Seneca Valley          6:26.4       
 13 Brady Wales           10 Quince Orchard         6:34.4       
 14 William Portillo       9 Seneca Valley          7:02.7       

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             1:43.2      5
  2 Seneca Valley                              1:45.2      0
  3 Seneca Valley                              1:57.0       

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                             1:42.2      5
  2 Seneca Valley                              1:43.1      0
  3 Quince Orchard                             2:04.9       

                    Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard         1:05.3   1     5
  2 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley          1:09.1   1     3
  3 Jaylen Panjehshahi     9 Quince Orchard         1:11.1   1     1
  4 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard         1:12.8   1      
  5 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley          1:13.4   1      
  6 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley          1:13.7   2      
  7 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard         1:14.1   2      
  8 Vanessa Bien-Aime     10 Seneca Valley          1:15.5   4      
  9 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley          1:15.9   3      
 10 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley          1:16.3   1      
 11 Favour Chukwuezi       9 Seneca Valley          1:16.5   3      
 12 Molly Prendergast     10 Quince Orchard         1:17.5   4      
 13 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley          1:17.9   2      
 14 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard         1:20.2   2      
 15 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley          1:21.1   2      
 16 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard         1:22.9   2      
 17 Ashley Callejas-Membr  9 Quince Orchard         1:23.0   3      
 17 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard         1:23.0   4      
 19 Shrestha Makar        10 Quince Orchard         1:23.1   3      
 20 Irene Song            10 Quince Orchard         1:27.0   4      

                    Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Mwepu            10 Quince Orchard           54.7   1     5
  2 Zane Obi              10 Quince Orchard           56.6   1     3
  3 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard           56.8   1     1
  4 Bradley Odidi          9 Seneca Valley            57.9   2      
  5 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard           59.2   2      
  6 Robert Staskal        10 Seneca Valley            59.5   1      
  7 Lance Wong            10 Quince Orchard         1:05.2   2      
  8 Wesley Sanzone         9 Seneca Valley          1:06.8   1      
  9 Nilesh Niraula         9 Seneca Valley          1:07.1   2      
 10 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard         1:09.3   2      
 11 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley          1:09.4   1      
 12 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard         1:10.1   2      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Margaret Lilyestrom   12 Quince Orchard        13:15.0      5
  2 Sahar Zaki            11 Quince Orchard        14:31.0      3
  3 Talia Dantus           9 Quince Orchard        15:27.0      1
  4 Emily Miller          11 Quince Orchard        15:46.0       
  5 Princess Butler        9 Seneca Valley         16:27.0       

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Buchsbaum        12 Quince Orchard        11:11.7      5
  2 Jonathan Fontek       11 Quince Orchard        11:33.9      3
  3 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard        11:50.7      1
  4 Benjamin Dubin        10 Quince Orchard        12:11.9       
  5 Eric Fagan            11 Quince Orchard        12:19.5       
  6 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard        12:32.7       
  7 Timothy Shiner        11 Quince Orchard        13:01.6       
  8 Dylan Olen            12 Quince Orchard        13:12.3       
  9 Jake Hemelt            9 Quince Orchard        13:23.4       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Dear            11 Quince Orchard           53.1      5
  2 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley            55.1      3
  3 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard           57.8      1
  4 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley          1:00.2       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malcolm Martin           Quince Orchard           45.1      5
  2 John Edward Adjani-Al 12 Quince Orchard           46.1      3
  3 Josh Mwepu            10 Quince Orchard           47.0      1
  4 Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley            47.2       
  5 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard           51.2       

                       Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyra Lyles            11 Quince Orchard           25.1    NWI  1     5
  2 Alexis Martin         12 Quince Orchard           26.0    NWI  1     3
  3 Giselle Badoo         10 Seneca Valley            26.4    NWI  1     1
  4 Danejah Kyle          10 Quince Orchard           27.2    NWI  1      
  5 Vanessa Ventura       11 Seneca Valley            27.6    NWI  1      
  6 Sydney Gunn           11 Quince Orchard           27.6    NWI  2      
  7 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley            27.9    NWI  1      
  8 Sahirra Burgess       11 Seneca Valley            28.3    NWI  2      
  9 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley            28.9    NWI  2      
 10 Jaylen Panjehshahi     9 Quince Orchard           29.0    NWI  2      
 11 Olivia Martin          9 Quince Orchard           29.4    NWI  2      
 12 Mina Toola             9 Quince Orchard           30.1    NWI  3      
 13 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard           30.2    NWI  3      
 14 Queara Graham-Bey        Quince Orchard           30.6    NWI  3      
 15 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard           30.7    NWI  4      
 16 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley            30.9    NWI  4      
 17 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley            31.5    NWI  3      
 18 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley            31.6    NWI  3      
 19 Vanessa Bien-Aime     10 Seneca Valley            31.7    NWI  2      
 20 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley            32.4    NWI  4      
 21 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley            32.8    NWI  3      
 22 Shayla Smith          10 Quince Orchard           33.3    NWI  4      
 23 Favour Chukwuezi       9 Seneca Valley            33.5    NWI  5      
 24 Soriah Baptiste       10 Quince Orchard           34.1    NWI  4      
 25 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard           34.2    NWI  5      
 26 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard           35.0    NWI  6      
 27 Molly Prendergast     10 Quince Orchard           35.0    NWI  6      
 28 Irene Song            10 Quince Orchard           35.7    NWI  5      
 29 Ashley Callejas-Membr  9 Quince Orchard           36.5    NWI  5      
 30 Rebecca Soto          10 Quince Orchard           37.0    NWI  5      
 31 Abigail Pearlman      10 Quince Orchard           37.2    NWI  6      
 32 Isabelle Pardo        10 Quince Orchard           37.8    NWI  6      
 33 Haddy Janneh           9 Seneca Valley            38.0    NWI  4      

                       Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Barnes           10 Quince Orchard           24.1    NWI  1     5
  2 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley            24.4    NWI  1     3
  3 Josh Mwepu            10 Quince Orchard           24.9    NWI  1     1
  4 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley            25.5    NWI  1      
  5 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley            26.1    NWI  2      
  6 Bradley Odidi          9 Seneca Valley            26.1    NWI  1      
  7 Calvin Courbois       10 Quince Orchard           26.5    NWI  2      
  8 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard           26.8    NWI  1      
  9 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley            27.2    NWI  2      
 10 Lance Wong            10 Quince Orchard           27.6    NWI  2      
 11 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley            27.8    NWI  2      
 12 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley            28.4    NWI  4      
 13 Wesley Sanzone         9 Seneca Valley            28.6    NWI  4      
 14 Newton Campbell        9 Seneca Valley            29.1    NWI  3      
 15 Nilesh Niraula         9 Seneca Valley            30.1    NWI  3      
 16 Bidwottam Ranjit       9 Seneca Valley            30.4    NWI  3      
 17 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard           31.4    NWI  3      
 18 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard           31.5    NWI  3      
 19 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard           32.0    NWI  2      
 20 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard           33.0    NWI  3      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Dear            11 Quince Orchard         2:52.8      5
  2 Olivia Blaner          9 Seneca Valley          3:06.0      3
  3 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley          3:06.5      1
  4 Sandra Sumesh          9 Seneca Valley          3:25.1       
  5 Emily Miller          11 Quince Orchard         3:32.6       
  6 Princess Butler        9 Seneca Valley          4:36.6       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           11 Quince Orchard         2:25.2      5
  2 Danny Wright          11 Quince Orchard         2:29.7      3
  3 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard         2:30.0      1
  4 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard         2:30.4       
  5 Anderson Alvarado Fra 10 Quince Orchard         2:34.3       
  6 Timothy Shiner        11 Quince Orchard         2:42.4       
  7 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard         2:54.1       
  8 Malcolm Martin           Quince Orchard         2:59.0       
  9 Brady Wales           10 Quince Orchard         2:59.3       
 10 William Portillo       9 Seneca Valley          2:59.8       
 11 Colman Bettencourt     9 Quince Orchard         3:03.2       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                               48.9      5
  2 Seneca Valley                                51.1      0
  3 Seneca Valley                                58.9       

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard                               48.2      5
  2 Seneca Valley                                49.5      0
  3 Quince Orchard                               52.7       
  4 Quince Orchard                               53.4       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley                              4:23.8      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             5:01.6      0

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley                              3:47.8      5
  2 Quince Orchard                             3:52.7      0

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard       15-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard       14-06.75    NWI     3
  3 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley        14-02.50    NWI     1
  4 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley        14-01.50    NWI      
  5 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard       11-06.50    NWI      
  f Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley              ND    NWI      
  f Deborah Gnoumou       11 Seneca Valley              ND    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfred Mevo           12 Quince Orchard       20-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Nico Sandoval          9 Seneca Valley        18-04.00    NWI     3
  3 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley        16-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley        16-10.75    NWI      
  5 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard       16-03.00    NWI      
  6 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard       15-06.50    NWI      
  7 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley        14-06.00    NWI      
  8 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard       12-05.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manie Mevo             9 Quince Orchard       34-04.00    NWI     5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard       31-00.50    NWI     3
  3 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley        31-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley        27-05.00    NWI      
  5 Maeve Smith           11 Quince Orchard       26-10.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfred Mevo           12 Quince Orchard       39-09.00    NWI     5
  2 Bradley Odidi          9 Seneca Valley        35-02.00    NWI     3
  3 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard       35-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley        33-11.50    NWI      
  5 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard       33-02.00    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariane Bikim          10 Quince Orchard        5-00.00      5
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  4-08.0  4-10.0  5-00.0  5-02.0  
      P       P       P       P       O       O       O      XXX    
  2 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley         4-10.00      3
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  4-08.0  4-10.0  5-00.0  
      P       P       P       P       XO      O      XXX    
  3 Lindsey Faucher       11 Quince Orchard        4-08.00      1
    4-00.0  4-02.0  4-04.0  4-06.0  4-08.0  4-10.0  
      O       O       O       O       O      XXX    

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard        6-00.00      5
    6-00.0  
     XXO    

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Calvin Courbois       10 Quince Orchard        8-00.00      5
    8-00.0  
     XXO    

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley        31-06.00      5
  2 Jade Skok             11 Quince Orchard       25-07.00      3
  3 Zaida Bright          10 Quince Orchard       25-04.00      1
  4 Kathryn Dunda          9 Quince Orchard       25-03.00       
  5 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley        24-10.00       
  6 Claire Sullivan       11 Quince Orchard       24-04.00       
  7 Hailey Beard          10 Quince Orchard       22-01.00       
  8 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard       20-08.00       
  9 Julie Aynes           11 Quince Orchard       18-04.00       
 10 Zolani Kizito         10 Quince Orchard       17-10.00       
 11 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard       16-04.00       
 12 Sara Heydari          11 Quince Orchard       15-05.00       
 13 Olivia Liew           11 Quince Orchard       14-11.00       
 14 Eunice Mbala          10 Quince Orchard       13-00.00       

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Williams       11 Quince Orchard       44-02.00      5
  2 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard       32-00.00      3
  3 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard       31-10.00      1
  4 Joseph Ripple         11 Quince Orchard       31-06.00       
  5 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard       28-10.00       
  6 Oscar Reyes           10 Quince Orchard       28-08.00       
  7 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley        27-09.00       
  8 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley        23-00.00       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Skok             11 Quince Orchard          84-00      5
  2 Hailey Beard          10 Quince Orchard          72-04      3
  3 Kathryn Dunda          9 Quince Orchard          72-03      1
  4 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley           72-00       
  5 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard          64-03       
  6 Claire Sullivan       11 Quince Orchard          61-03       
  7 Zaida Bright          10 Quince Orchard          60-03       
  8 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard          50-11       
  9 Princess Butler        9 Seneca Valley           48-08       
 10 Olivia Liew           11 Quince Orchard          48-00       
 11 Sara Heydari          11 Quince Orchard          44-07       
 12 Julie Aynes           11 Quince Orchard          40-09       
 13 Zolani Kizito         10 Quince Orchard          37-11       
fou Eunice Mbala          10 Quince Orchard             ND       

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Williams       11 Quince Orchard          88-09      5
  2 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard          87-11      3
  3 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard          86-05      1
  4 Joseph Ripple         11 Quince Orchard          84-10       
  5 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley           78-11       
  6 Oscar Reyes           10 Quince Orchard          69-09       
  7 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard          64-09       
  8 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley           59-10       



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              104    20   22    7   15   13   27    0  
  2 Seneca Valley               38      7    5   11    5    5    5    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard              113    19   27   18   15   18   16    0  
  2 Seneca Valley               20      8    0    0    5    0    7    0  


Return to Top

Email | About