MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




=PR= Holiday Invitational
PR Holiday Invitational History
Hosted By: James Robinson
Landover, Maryland
2015-12-19

Results from trackmeet.io

# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Tajh Gilchrist 		Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	6.47
2 	Darean Robertson 	Heat: 2 	West Springfield 	6.59
3 	Myles Howard 		Heat: 2 	Stonewall Ja 		6.63
4 	Kelvyn Sosoo 		Heat: 1 	Reservoir Hi 		6.64
5 	Christian Saulsbury 	Heat: 2 	Wilde Lake H 		6.68
6 	Randall Bussey 		Heat: 2 	Brooke Point 		6.71
7 	Christopher Frederick 	Heat: 1 	Gar-Field 		6.72
8 	J'Sean (xavi Williams 	Heat: 3 	Seneca Valle 		6.73
9 	James Currie 		Heat: 1 	Gar-Field 		6.74
10 	Kionje Somner 		Heat: 2 	St Frances Acad 	6.77
10 	Liam Kauthen 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		6.77
12 	Quez Bradley 		Heat: 2 	Wilde Lake H 		6.78
13 	Sundiata Kamau 		Heat: 5 	Reservoir Hi 		6.81
14 	Lamont Atkins 		Heat: 3 	Lake Braddock 		6.82
15 	Derek Tay 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	6.86
15 	Carlos Davis 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		6.86
17 	Michael Mensah 		Heat: 1 	Forest Park 		6.87
17 	Sean Savoy 		Heat: 6 	Woodrow Wils 		6.87
19 	Adam Hinders 		Heat: 4 	W.T. Woodson 		6.88
20 	Brad Schaefer 		Heat: 3 	West Potomac 		6.89
21 	Deandre Chandler-Byrd 	Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		6.92
22 	Myles McCoy 		Heat: 3 	Frederick Do 		6.94
22 	Gavarius Twilley 	Heat: 11 	Central High-PG 	6.94
24 	William Healy 		Heat: 3 	Gonzaga Coll 		6.95
24 	Ben Dizon 		Heat: 4 	Lake Braddock 		6.95
24 	Cordaro Outlaw 		Heat: 3 	North Stafford 		6.95
27 	Gregory Lucas-Roscoe 	Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	6.97
28 	William Kubler 		Heat: 5 	Osbourn Park 		6.98
29 	Kenneth Barnes 		Heat: 8 	Patriot High School 	6.99
30 	Alton West 		Heat: 11 	Central High-PG 	7.00
31 	Mark Brown 		Heat: 6 	Centreville 		7.01
31 	DaeQuan Williams 	Heat: 1 	W.T. Woodson 		7.01
33 	Maseo Barbosa 		Heat: 4 	Frederick Do 		7.04
33 	Chayce Chalmers 	Heat: 5 	Stonewall Ja 		7.04
35 	Jarrod Denham 		Heat: 5 	West Potomac 		7.05
35 	Jacquez Lykes 		Heat: 7 	West Springfield 	7.05
35 	Deonte Edmondes 	Heat: 7 	Centreville 		7.05
38 	Vonceaco Hill 		Heat: 9 	Dunbar High School 	7.06
39 	Nathan Proctor 		Heat: 4 	Henry E. Lac 		7.07
40 	Jason Gracia 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	7.08
41 	Ali Ibrahim 		Heat: 7 	JR Chantilly HS 	7.09
42 	Stephen Jones 		Heat: 7 	South Lakes 		7.10
42 	Richard Martino 	Heat: 10 	Riverbend Hi 		7.10
42 	Tristan Dye 		Heat: 8 	Quince Orcha 		7.10
42 	William Cherry 		Heat: 6 	Oakton 			7.10
42 	Cameron Kisailus 	Heat: 5 	Gonzaga Coll 		7.10
47 	Zae Wright 		Heat: 6 	Seneca Valle 		7.11
48 	Casey J Lauer 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	7.12
49 	Alexander Shadkhoo 	Heat: 11 	Westfield 		7.14
49 	Jacob R Han 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	7.14
49 	Terrence Pickron 	Heat: 10 	FR Robinson 		7.14
49 	Mark Robinson 		Heat: 8 	FR Chantilly HS 	7.14
53 	Daniel Terminello 	Heat: 6 	Oakton 			7.15
54 	Andrew Park 		Heat: 8 	McLean 			7.16
55 	Tyrell Jordan 		Heat: 8 	Osbourn Park 		7.18
56 	Amael Etcheu 		Heat: 6 	Quince Orcha 		7.19
57 	Malik Robinson 		Heat: 5 	Westfield 		7.20
58 	Stephan Min 		Heat: 5 	McLean 			7.21
59 	Kevin Truong 		Heat: 9 	Falls Church 		7.24
60 	Eddy Ekouevi 		Heat: 9 	SR Robinson 		7.25
61 	Hayden Harmon 		Heat: 10 	Riverbend Hi 		7.26
61 	Jonathan Smith 		Heat: 4 	Dunbar High School 	7.26
63 	Tyrese Jett 		Heat: 9 	King George 		7.27
64 	Collin Roberts 		Heat: 9 	Brooke Point 		7.30
64 	Manuel Lee 		Heat: 9 	Bethesda-Che 		7.30
66 	Nick Wu 		Heat: 8 	West Springfield 	7.33
66 	Christain Lee 		Heat: 11 	Falls Church 		7.33
66 	Roman Kasparian 	Heat: 7 	Thomas Jeffe 		7.33
69 	Lethu Mipha 		Heat: 6 	Woodrow Wils 		7.36
70 	Brandon Dixon 		Heat: 4 	Digital Harb 		7.37
71 	Nik Apkata 		Heat: 7 	Mount Vernon 		7.39
72 	Edison Mohler 		Heat: 7 	South Lakes 		7.40
73 	Marques Summers 	Heat: 5 	Annandale 		7.41
73 	Keiron Fontaine 	Heat: 9 	SR Edison High School 	7.41
75 	Christopher Ezidinma 	Heat: 7 	South Lakes 		7.45
76 	Dylan Daniel 		Heat: 10 	Saint John P 		7.46
77 	Noah Harris 		Heat: 10 	JR Robinson 		7.52
78 	Ryen Duren 		Heat: 10 	Paul VI Catholic 	7.54
79 	Jacob Adolphe 		Heat: 8 	Thomas Jeffe 		7.56
80 	Tariq Badie 		Heat: 6 	Centreville 		7.58
81 	Matthew Sebenick 	Heat: 10 	FR Robinson 		7.61
81 	Melik McNeely 		Heat: 9 	St Frances Acad 	7.61
83 	Zach Pearson 		Heat: 11 	FR Robinson 		7.78

Girls 55 Meter Dash
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Shalah Smiling 		Heat: 1 	Brooke Point 		7.18
2 	Alexys Taylor 		Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		7.34
2 	Tylar Colbert 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		7.34
4 	Alisha Harris 		Heat: 1 	SR Robinson 		7.35
5 	Natalie Lott 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		7.37
6 	Jamila Brown 		Heat: 1 	Wilde Lake H 		7.39
7 	Nava Kiss 		Heat: 1 	W.T. Woodson 		7.47
8 	mary foday 		Heat: 2 	Central High-PG 	7.48
9 	Denisha Hoosier 	Heat: 3 	Brooke Point 		7.49
10 	Sarah Little 		Heat: 2 	Westfield 		7.51
10 	Latrease Magwood 	Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	7.51
12 	Jordan Fitzgerald 	Heat: 2 	Oakton 			7.55
13 	Sha'londa Terry 	Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		7.60
14 	Dominique Jeffery 	Heat: 2 	Henry E. Lac 		7.61
15 	Kayla Pindell 		Heat: 4 	Reservoir Hi 		7.64
16 	Jasmine Foster 		Heat: 2 	Stonewall Ja 		7.65
17 	Antionetta Avant 	Heat: 2 	Osbourn Park 		7.67
18 	Malia Watkins 		Heat: 5 	Frederick Do 		7.68
19 	Maxie Wilson 		Heat: 3 	Frederick Do 		7.69
20 	Angie Cherikos 		Heat: 3 	Oakton 			7.73
20 	Sydney Johnston 	Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		7.73
22 	Whitney Warford 	Heat: 4 	North Stafford 		7.76
23 	Zakaiyah Bright 	Heat: 5 	Quince Orcha 		7.77
23 	Monalisa Paulk 		Heat: 4 	West Potomac 		7.77
25 	Jasmine Morgan 		Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	7.78
25 	Jasmine Turner 		Heat: 3 	Stonewall Ja 		7.78
27 	Taylor Stuckman 	Heat: 5 	Gar-Field 		7.80
28 	Heather Calvin 		Heat: 5 	Quince Orcha 		7.81
29 	Laurel Buck 		Heat: 7 	SO Chantilly HS 	7.83
30 	Nya Lakin 		Heat: 5 	Forest Park 		7.85
31 	De'ja James 		Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	7.86
32 	Helnsarah Penda 	Heat: 2 	Seneca Valle 		7.88
32 	Shannyea Whichard 	Heat: 4 	Annandale 		7.88
34 	Julie Davis 		Heat: 6 	Wilde Lake H 		7.89
34 	Asjah Reed 		Heat: 4 	Bowie High School 	7.89
34 	Nisa Shelton 		Heat: 3 	Dunbar High School 	7.89
37 	Ro Kula Mcgough 	Heat: 6 	Washington-L 		7.90
37 	Marie McNary 		Heat: 6 	Paul VI Catholic 	7.90
39 	Alicia Dawson 		Heat: 8 	Woodrow Wils 		7.92
39 	Haley Hopkins 		Heat: 4 	Lake Braddock 		7.92
41 	Eliza Futa 		Heat: 7 	Centreville 		7.94
42 	Kyla Harris 		Heat: 7 	West Springfield 	7.95
43 	Juliana Walker 		Heat: 3 	Washington-L 		7.96
44 	Khristen A Hamilton 	Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	7.97
45 	Ariana Ward 		Heat: 5 	Annandale 		7.99
46 	Anabelle R Lee 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	8.00
47 	Catherine Cunningham 	Heat: 6 	Paul VI Catholic 	8.01
48 	Macarena Santillan 	Heat: 6 	Falls Church 		8.05
49 	Imani Foushee 		Heat: 7 	South Lakes 		8.07
49 	Ceara Badio 		Heat: 9 	Centreville 		8.07
51 	Hannah Boehlert 	Heat: 6 	SR Chantilly HS 	8.11
52 	Ally Nakamura 		Heat: 8 	Thomas Jeffe 		8.13
53 	Kelanie Crockett 	Heat: 7 	Patriot High School 	8.14
54 	Lavondae Douglas 	Heat: 5 	Dunbar High School 	8.16
54 	Gabriela Smith 		Heat: 6 	W.T. Woodson 		8.16
56 	Sarah Webster 		Heat: 8 	King George 		8.17
56 	Danielle Brennan 	Heat: 6 	JR Chantilly HS 	8.17
56 	Olivia Juliano 		Heat: 8 	Bethesda-Che 		8.17
59 	Lena Weimerskirch 	Heat: 7 	South Lakes 		8.18
59 	Sara Chamma 		Heat: 10 	Yorktown 		8.18
61 	Sarah Steenson 		Heat: 8 	Saint John P 		8.19
62 	Keona Fulton 		Heat: 11 	Mount Vernon 		8.20
63 	Mekayla Lundy 		Heat: 9 	West Springfield 	8.24
63 	Yara Chamma 		Heat: 10 	Yorktown 		8.24
65 	Emma Franze 		Heat: 9 	Bethesda-Che 		8.29
66 	Cameron Mikesh 		Heat: 10 	Patriot High School 	8.31
67 	Katherine Taylor 	Heat: 9 	Saint John P 		8.32
68 	Miranda Merritt 	Heat: 9 	JR Edison High School 	8.33
69 	Angel Murray 		Heat: 3 	Henry A. Wis 		8.34
69 	Khristel Thompson 	Heat: 7 	Gar-Field 		8.34
71 	Jada Brown 		Heat: 11 	Mount Vernon 		8.36
72 	Elizabeth Hu 		Heat: 7 	Thomas Jeffe 		8.38
72 	Sydney Harris 		Heat: 10 	Seneca Valle 		8.38
74 	Hannah M Washington 	Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	8.40
75 	Constance Jones 	Heat: 2 	Henry A. Wis 		8.42
76 	Jeanne Otete 		Heat: 8 	FR Edison High School 	8.46
76 	Jaidah Terry 		Heat: 11 	Riverbend Hi 		8.46
78 	Genevieve Phillips 	Heat: 9 	JR Edison High School 	8.50
79 	Gabriella Gilpin 	Heat: 10 	McLean 			8.56
80 	Kylie Clark 		Heat: 9 	Falls Church 		8.62
81 	Maria McHugo 		Heat: 10 	McLean 			8.65

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Stephon Torrence 	Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		7.67
2 	Kollin Smith 		Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		7.69
3 	Jahvante Marcelle 	Heat: 1 	Patriot High School 	7.73
4 	Jesse Frimpong 		Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	7.88
5 	T.J. Lyles 		Heat: 1 	Wilde Lake H 		7.96
6 	William Healy 		Heat: 1 	Gonzaga Coll 		8.00
7 	Charlie Guan 		Heat: 1 	Thomas Jeffe 		8.06
8 	Jacob Weber 		Heat: 4 	Annandale 		8.08
9 	Landry Moffo 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		8.11
9 	Tre Ross 		Heat: 2 	Brooke Point 		8.11
11 	Quez Bradley 		Heat: 2 	Wilde Lake H 		8.16
12 	Jose Diego Almodiel 	Heat: 3 	SR Chantilly HS 	8.21
13 	Wesley Romary 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			8.22
14 	TaeWan Kim 		Heat: 1 	Centreville 		8.23
15 	Theo Smith 		Heat: 2 	Gar-Field 		8.27
16 	Michael Lieb 		Heat: 4 	W.T. Woodson 		8.41
17 	Michael Mbawuike 	Heat: 2 	Gar-Field 		8.43
18 	David Nguyen 		Heat: 3 	Oakton 			8.46
19 	Ethan Brown 		Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		8.51
20 	Khalid Dunton 		Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		8.55
21 	Brian Hall 		Heat: 2 	Forest Park 		8.56
22 	Joseph McCoy 		Heat: 6 	Annandale 		8.58
23 	Devin Low 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	8.59
24 	James Caldwell 		Heat: 4 	W.T. Woodson 		8.74
25 	Tyler Barron 		Heat: 3 	Gonzaga Coll 		8.76
26 	Joshua Routh 		Heat: 4 	SR Edison High School 	8.77
27 	William Chambers 	Heat: 3 	Henry E. Lac 		8.83
28 	Sean Frimpong 		Heat: 6 	Bowie High School 	8.85
29 	Brian Jackson 		Heat: 3 	Lake Braddock 		8.88
30 	Williams Song 		Heat: 6 	Thomas Jeffe 		8.92
31 	Gregory D'Elia 		Heat: 5 	Quince Orcha 		8.97
31 	Joseph Branch 		Heat: 4 	West Springfield 	8.97
33 	Junhan Lee 		Heat: 2 	Centreville 		8.98
33 	Michael Gary 		Heat: 4 	Westfield 		8.98
35 	Kenneth Lee 		Heat: 5 	JR Robinson 		8.99
36 	Sejin Park 		Heat: 5 	JR Chantilly HS 	9.00
36 	Dalton Campos 		Heat: 5 	West Springfield 	9.00
38 	Julian Cole 		Heat: 5 	Woodrow Wils 		9.26
39 	Berket Beyene 		Heat: 5 	South Lakes 		9.27
40 	Dylan Teaford 		Heat: 5 	King George 		9.46
41 	Sam Gonson 		Heat: 4 	Gonzaga Coll 		9.49
42 	Dylan Akpan 		Heat: 7 	North Stafford 		9.57
43 	Kahfi Hidayat 		Heat: 6 	Oakton 			9.58
44 	William Peyton 		Heat: 6 	King George 		9.60
45 	Makazae Noel 		Heat: 7 	Reservoir Hi 		9.84
46 	Justin Choe 		Heat: 7 	SO Robinson 		9.91
47 	Khristian Settle 	Heat: 5 	Riverbend Hi 		9.95
48 	William Miller 		Heat: 7 	Osbourn Park 		9.96
49 	Andy Lordsamba 		Heat: 6 	Osbourn Park 		10.00
50 	Christopher Byron 	Heat: 6 	South Lakes 		10.11
51 	Christopher Rivera 	Heat: 8 	Seneca Valle 		10.16
52 	Tariq Shanks 		Heat: 7 	Westfield 		10.31
53 	Ross Tyrin 		Heat: 6 	Dunbar High School 	10.52
54 	Jack P Feenick 		Heat: 8 	George C. Marshall 	10.60
55 	Jameson O'Quinn 	Heat: 8 	JR Robinson 		10.60
56 	Vikram Akwei 		Heat: 7 	Bethesda-Che 		10.84

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Sydney Williams 	Heat: 1 	Henry E. Lac 		8.27
2 	Helnsarah Penda 	Heat: 1 	Seneca Valle 		8.67
3 	Eniyah Clarke-Kennedy 	Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		8.88
4 	Dameece Neal 		Heat: 1 	Dunbar High School 	8.95
5 	Natalia Allen 		Heat: 1 	JR Edison High School 	8.99
6 	Toni Jennings 		Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		9.01
7 	Nikiya Mitchell 	Heat: 1 	Henry E. Lac 		9.03
8 	Antionetta Avant 	Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		9.25
9 	Briana Green 		Heat: 2 	King George 		9.27
10 	Sonia Smith 		Heat: 2 	Frederick Do 		9.38
11 	Erin Andrewlevich 	Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	9.39
12 	Brianna Bennett 	Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		9.50
13 	Inga J Schlier 		Heat: 4 	George C. Marshall 	9.54
14 	Juliann Sutherland 	Heat: 3 	Westfield 		9.56
15 	Jordan Jolly 		Heat: 3 	Centreville 		9.58
16 	Dejah Saunders 		Heat: 6 	Brooke Point 		9.75
17 	Heidi Colwell 		Heat: 2 	King George 		9.78
18 	Elizabeth Ren 		Heat: 3 	SR Chantilly HS 	9.82
19 	Ashley Lin 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		9.83
20 	Alison Walters 		Heat: 3 	West Springfield 	9.89
21 	Daisha Phillips 	Heat: 5 	Reservoir Hi 		9.95
22 	Jade Jordan 		Heat: 4 	Riverbend Hi 		9.98
23 	Claire Dong 		Heat: 1 	Thomas Jeffe 		9.99
24 	Casey Richardson 	Heat: 2 	Gar-Field 		10.02
25 	Abigail Potter 		Heat: 5 	Quince Orcha 		10.09
26 	Twyla Lee 		Heat: 5 	W.T. Woodson 		10.16
26 	Nicole Seuferer 	Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	10.16
28 	Ria Almeida 		Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	10.17
29 	Dashawn Wyatt 		Heat: 2 	Digital Harb 		10.22
30 	Anna Harris 		Heat: 4 	McLean 			10.27
31 	Claire Dalby 		Heat: 4 	McLean 			10.41
32 	Xabriah Glenn 		Heat: 3 	Woodrow Wils 		10.43
33 	Jordan Wheeler 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		10.49
34 	Marissa Clay 		Heat: 5 	Riverbend Hi 		10.52
35 	Carolynn Borneman 	Heat: 5 	Saint John P 		10.71
36 	Christine Rubeiz 	Heat: 4 	Falls Church 		10.82
37 	Nikki Kozy 		Heat: 6 	JR Robinson 		11.15
38 	Molly Elkjaer 		Heat: 7 	Bethesda-Che 		11.20
39 	Carla Spooner 		Heat: 6 	Wilde Lake H 		11.30
40 	Nicole Freewalt 	Heat: 7 	West Potomac 		11.39
41 	Sofia K Devin 		Heat: 5 	George C. Marshall 	11.48
42 	McKenzie Yi 		Heat: 7 	Annandale 		11.49
42 	Danielle Bullock-Riley 	Heat: 6 	SR Edison High School 	11.49
44 	Karley Hampton 		Heat: 2 	Quince Orcha 		11.50
45 	Ananya Bernardo 	Heat: 7 	Bethesda-Che 		11.52
46 	Brianna Devine 		Heat: 6 	West Springfield 	11.79
47 	Elizabeth Staskal 	Heat: 7 	Seneca Valle 		11.82
48 	Brooke Tannehil 	Heat: 5 	Washington-L 		12.00
49 	Caroline Harms 		Heat: 7 	Saint John P 		12.23
50 	Aida Dieng 		Heat: 7 	Westfield 		12.26
51 	Mikalah Parsons 	Heat: 7 	Annandale 		12.43
52 	Lauren Chelena 		Heat: 6 	Paul VI Catholic 	12.74
53 	Danielle Brennan 	Heat: 3 	JR Chantilly HS 	13.16

Boys 300 Meter Dash Virginia Eli - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Brandon Thomas 				Saint Christopher`s 	35.47
2 	Titus Jeffries 			SR 	Chantilly HS 		36.09
3 	James Duren 				Paul VI Catholic 	36.93
4 	Randall Bussey 				Brooke Point 		37.10
5 	Jahvante Marcelle 			Patriot High School 	38.38
6 	Theo Smith 				Gar-Field 		38.52

Boys 300 Meter Dash - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Tajh Gilchrist 		Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	35.42
2 	Kollin Smith 		Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		36.62
3 	Montice Stephen 	Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		36.74
4 	Keith Barbour 		Heat: 1 	Gar-Field 		36.91
5 	Moses Kamara 		Heat: 7 	SR Edison High School 	36.95
6 	Nyle Buchanan 		Heat: 2 	King George 		37.33
7 	David Bulla 		Heat: 3 	Bowie High School 	37.45
8 	Cordaro Outlaw 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		37.56
9 	Daniel Mitchell 	Heat: 3 	JR Chantilly HS 	37.79
10 	Kionje Somner 		Heat: 4 	St Frances Acad 	37.92
11 	Cameron Howard 		Heat: 5 	Westfield 		37.95
11 	Jamieson Stewart 	Heat: 2 	Central High-PG 	37.95
13 	Daniel Adu 		Heat: 5 	West Springfield 	38.19
14 	Gunnar Cukor 		Heat: 4 	West Potomac 		38.25
15 	Ellis Brown 		Heat: 10 	Henry A. Wis 		38.44
16 	Cameron Washington 	Heat: 6 	Westfield 		38.52
17 	Bryan Wiley 		Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		38.53
17 	Carlos Slaughter 	Heat: 2 	Henry A. Wis 		38.53
19 	Nick Aime 		Heat: 7 	Oakton 			38.58
20 	Marcel Kaid 		Heat: 2 	Stonewall Ja 		38.64
21 	Kelvyn Sosoo 		Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		38.65
22 	Deandre Chandler-Byrd 	Heat: 5 	Forest Park 		38.67
23 	J'Sean (xavi Williams 	Heat: 7 	Seneca Valle 		38.72
24 	Michael Heng 		Heat: 10 	Annandale 		38.73
25 	Carlos Davis 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		38.77
26 	Akhil Madhugiri 	Heat: 6 	Thomas Jeffe 		38.81
27 	Jesse Cai 		Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		38.82
28 	Deshon Anderson. Jr 	Heat: 10 	Reservoir Hi 		38.89
29 	David Gatling 		Heat: 8 	Osbourn Park 		38.94
29 	Karl Zuber 		Heat: 10 	W.T. Woodson 		38.94
31 	Nathan Proctor 		Heat: 5 	Henry E. Lac 		38.99
32 	Luis Torres 		Heat: 6 	Osbourn Park 		39.02
33 	Christian Saulsbury 	Heat: 5 	Wilde Lake H 		39.04
34 	Moussa Seid 		Heat: 8 	Washington-L 		39.09
34 	Ben Dizon 		Heat: 8 	Lake Braddock 		39.09
36 	Youssof Haniffi 	Heat: 5 	Lake Braddock 		39.10
37 	Mark Brown 		Heat: 4 	Centreville 		39.12
38 	Tre Ross 		Heat: 14 	Brooke Point 		39.23
39 	Robert Middleton 	Heat: 14 	Henry E. Lac 		39.24
40 	Aaron Taylor 		Heat: 4 	North Stafford 		39.25
41 	Cameron Biendl 		Heat: 4 	Patriot High School 	39.38
42 	Taheer Pierce 		Heat: 8 	Washington-L 		39.39
43 	Robert J Leap 		Heat: 7 	George C. Marshall 	39.42
44 	Christopher Byron 	Heat: 9 	South Lakes 		39.43
45 	Andrew Park 		Heat: 11 	McLean 			39.48
46 	Spenser Craig 		Heat: 6 	W.T. Woodson 		39.57
47 	tavon stokes 		Heat: 14 	Central High-PG 	39.66
48 	Casey J Lauer 		Heat: 7 	George C. Marshall 	39.74
48 	Ethan Brown 		Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		39.74
50 	Jacob DiTomaso 		Heat: 14 	King George 		39.75
50 	Lance Wilson 		Heat: 12 	Seneca Valle 		39.75
52 	Iman Garzan 		Heat: 9 	SR Robinson 		39.98
53 	Lamont Atkins 		Heat: 7 	Lake Braddock 		40.16
54 	Mahmoud El-Khatib 	Heat: 13 	Falls Church 		40.24
55 	Marcus Fields 		Heat: 9 	Woodrow Wils 		40.33
56 	Nick Bailey 		Heat: 12 	Bethesda-Che 		40.38
57 	Thomas vinter 		Heat: 10 	Centreville 		40.54
58 	Brett Matthes 		Heat: 10 	South Lakes 		40.54
59 	Paris Williams 		Heat: 13 	Yorktown 		40.55
60 	Stephan Min 		Heat: 9 	McLean 			40.58
61 	Ross Tyrin 		Heat: 11 	Dunbar High School 	40.70
62 	Kenny Sharpe 		Heat: 8 	Paul VI Catholic 	40.71
63 	Jacob Boss 		Heat: 12 	Woodrow Wils 		40.78
64 	Amael Etcheu 		Heat: 11 	Quince Orcha 		40.90
65 	Theo Bryant 		Heat: 8 	Mount Vernon 		41.01
66 	Edward Chen 		Heat: 12 	SR Edison High School 	41.31
67 	Keiron Fontaine 	Heat: 13 	SR Edison High School 	41.38
68 	Edison Mohler 		Heat: 11 	South Lakes 		41.47
69 	Adam Chutuape 		Heat: 12 	JR Robinson 		41.56
70 	Connor N Quin 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	41.68
71 	Sekou Jackson 		Heat: 3 	Dunbar High School 	42.26
72 	Matt Mclaughlin 	Heat: 12 	Gonzaga Coll 		42.67
73 	Andrew Hallums 		Heat: 13 	Gonzaga Coll 		43.09
74 	Steven Seals 		Heat: 13 	West Springfield 	43.17
75 	Nik Apkata 		Heat: 9 	Mount Vernon 		43.55
76 	Devin Butler 		Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		44.06
77 	Angelo Valdez 		Heat: 13 	Falls Church 		45.97

Girls 300 Meter Dash - Finals
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Sydney Williams 	Heat: 1 	Henry E. Lac 		40.28
2 	Alexys Taylor 		Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		41.50
3 	Jamila Brown 		Heat: 1 	Wilde Lake H 		41.66
4 	Malika Pride 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		41.74
5 	Natalie Lott 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		41.76
6 	Dominique Jeffery 	Heat: 1 	Henry E. Lac 		41.79
7 	Aleya Mayo 		Heat: 1 	Henry A. Wis 		41.90
8 	Tylar Colbert 		Heat: 2 	Digital Harb 		41.93
9 	Shalah Smiling 		Heat: 2 	Brooke Point 		42.44
10 	Jazmyne Williams 	Heat: 4 	Oakton 			42.47
11 	Jordan Fitzgerald 	Heat: 3 	Oakton 			42.70
12 	Felicia Haidara 	Heat: 2 	Bowie High School 	42.99
13 	Dameece Neal 		Heat: 8 	Dunbar High School 	43.06
14 	Erin Andrewlevich 	Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	43.07
15 	Cecelia Bacon 		Heat: 4 	SO Chantilly HS 	43.14
16 	Sha'londa Terry 	Heat: 8 	Forest Park 		43.36
17 	Ashoya Williams 	Heat: 6 	Bowie High School 	43.87
18 	rosematu fakondo 	Heat: 4 	Central High-PG 	43.90
19 	Eniyah Clarke-Kennedy 	Heat: 7 	Frederick Do 		43.93
20 	Khailah Griffin 	Heat: 5 	Riverbend Hi 		44.01
21 	Laurel Buck 		Heat: 5 	SO Chantilly HS 	44.02
22 	Anna McConkie 		Heat: 4 	W.T. Woodson 		44.11
23 	Nisa Shelton 		Heat: 3 	Dunbar High School 	44.20
24 	Jennifer Brunson 	Heat: 4 	Lake Braddock 		44.21
25 	Isabella Corry 		Heat: 6 	Washington-L 		44.27
26 	Jezreel Chitty 		Heat: 7 	Brooke Point 		44.29
27 	Anton Henson-vendrell 	Heat: 10 	Paul VI Catholic 	44.40
28 	Ro Kula Mcgough 	Heat: 7 	Washington-L 		44.51
29 	Champagne Johnson 	Heat: 8 	Riverbend Hi 		44.59
30 	Kazia Russell 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		44.76
31 	Olivia Juliano 		Heat: 9 	Bethesda-Che 		44.82
32 	Jordan Dean 		Heat: 3 	Woodrow Wils 		44.87
33 	Hadassah Hampton 	Heat: 5 	Henry A. Wis 		44.91
34 	Soljala Jones-Morris 	Heat: 3 	Woodrow Wils 		44.95
35 	Ashley Forster 		Heat: 6 	Paul VI Catholic 	45.14
36 	Bethany Golatt 		Heat: 7 	Reservoir Hi 		45.19
37 	Siatta Kabba 		Heat: 7 	Forest Park 		45.24
38 	Julia Sloan 		Heat: 10 	Quince Orcha 		45.30
39 	Julia Bain 		Heat: 6 	Patriot High School 	45.44
40 	Ariana Ward 		Heat: 11 	Annandale 		45.46
41 	Jasmine Morgan 		Heat: 5 	SO Edison High School 	45.49
42 	Hannah F Smith 		Heat: 10 	George C. Marshall 	45.50
43 	Hannah Robertson 	Heat: 6 	West Springfield 	45.56
44 	Allison Chinyavong 	Heat: 5 	Lake Braddock 		45.57
45 	Destiny Ruffin 		Heat: 7 	Frederick Do 		45.87
46 	Monalisa Paulk 		Heat: 3 	West Potomac 		46.11
47 	Gabriella Lozano 	Heat: 8 	West Springfield 	46.21
48 	Briana Green 		Heat: 16 	King George 		46.30
49 	Kiana Woods 		Heat: 10 	Stonewall Ja 		46.37
50 	Keviyona Davis 		Heat: 9 	Reservoir Hi 		46.38
51 	Gabriela Jeliazkov 	Heat: 11 	Bethesda-Che 		46.40
52 	Alyssa Smith 		Heat: 9 	Osbourn Park 		46.56
53 	Casey Richardson 	Heat: 9 	Gar-Field 		46.61
54 	Bela Ryan 		Heat: 10 	Lake Braddock 		46.75
55 	Zakaiyah Bright 	Heat: 11 	Quince Orcha 		46.84
56 	Keanna Blue 		Heat: 16 	Seneca Valle 		47.01
57 	Jeanne Otete 		Heat: 15 	FR Edison High School 	47.10
58 	Saharah Johnson 	Heat: 11 	Stonewall Ja 		47.15
59 	Keona Fulton 		Heat: 15 	Mount Vernon 		47.23
59 	Sydney Barrett 		Heat: 13 	SR Robinson 		47.23
61 	Khristel Thompson 	Heat: 13 	Gar-Field 		47.33
62 	Alynne Cutler 		Heat: 14 	Thomas Jeffe 		47.36
63 	Grace Barnes 		Heat: 8 	W.T. Woodson 		47.39
64 	Morgan H Booth 		Heat: 12 	George C. Marshall 	47.54
64 	Haley Hopkins 		Heat: 9 	Lake Braddock 		47.54
66 	Gabrielle Farmer 	Heat: 10 	West Potomac 		47.81
67 	Alison Carbaugh 	Heat: 15 	FR Robinson 		47.97
68 	Ceara Badio 		Heat: 9 	Centreville 		48.05
69 	Hannah M Washington 	Heat: 12 	George C. Marshall 	48.10
70 	Alana Pardo 		Heat: 14 	South Lakes 		48.32
71 	Halle Kidd 		Heat: 14 	South Lakes 		48.35
72 	Genevieve Phillips 	Heat: 13 	JR Edison High School 	48.60
73 	Daeja Hopkins 		Heat: 11 	FR Robinson 		49.13
74 	Alyssa Mobley 		Heat: 14 	King George 		49.25
75 	Mary Catherine Byron 	Heat: 12 	South Lakes 		49.38
76 	Victoria Nunez 		Heat: 14 	FR Edison High School 	49.76
77 	Maria McHugo 		Heat: 13 	McLean 			49.84
78 	Sarah Little 		Heat: 8 	Westfield 		50.66
79 	Hannah Huggins 		Heat: 6 	Centreville 		51.49
80 	Kathynkah Gontar 	Heat: 15 	Seneca Valle 		51.70
81 	trinity moon 		Heat: 16 	Central High-PG 	53.18
82 	Peyton Moore 		Heat: 16 	Saint John P 		1:05.28

Boys 500 Meter Dash - Finals
1 	James Duren 		Heat: 1 	Paul VI Catholic 	1:07.91
2 	Titus Jeffries 		Heat: 1 	SR Chantilly HS 	1:08.07
3 	Ezugo Aguolu 		Heat: 1 	King George 		1:08.73
4 	Shareek Branch 		Heat: 1 	Gonzaga Coll 		1:09.10
5 	Devin Rohler 		Heat: 2 	JR Robinson 		1:09.83
6 	Rashard Taylor 		Heat: 2 	Digital Harb 		1:09.89
7 	Solomon Cowan 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		1:10.20
8 	Marquise Hill 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		1:10.25
9 	Gunnar Cukor 		Heat: 2 	West Potomac 		1:10.47
10 	Isaac Frumkin 		Heat: 7 	Woodrow Wils 		1:10.91
11 	Damian Gauthney 	Heat: 4 	Bowie High School 	1:11.22
11 	Tyron Butler 		Heat: 13 	Henry E. Lac 		1:11.22
13 	Joshua Rigby 		Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		1:11.34
14 	Stephen Lengel 		Heat: 4 	W.T. Woodson 		1:11.45
15 	Matthew Wilson 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	1:11.81
16 	Charles Elmer 		Heat: 7 	Washington-L 		1:12.25
17 	Chris Reckner 		Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		1:12.75
18 	Yakoob Moore 		Heat: 7 	Wilde Lake H 		1:12.79
19 	Brian Hall 		Heat: 5 	Forest Park 		1:13.09
20 	Chance Johnson 		Heat: 6 	Osbourn Park 		1:13.25
21 	Joshua Routh 		Heat: 3 	SR Edison High School 	1:13.29
22 	Brandon King 		Heat: 4 	Reservoir Hi 		1:13.35
23 	Kahllil Turnbull 	Heat: 6 	W.T. Woodson 		1:13.49
24 	Jacob Levine 		Heat: 4 	West Springfield 	1:13.72
25 	Deshawn Vala 		Heat: 6 	Henry A. Wis 		1:13.78
26 	Boris Baning 		Heat: 8 	Bowie High School 	1:13.85
27 	Anthony Davis 		Heat: 9 	North Stafford 		1:13.90
28 	Aidan McCarthy 		Heat: 9 	Paul VI Catholic 	1:14.49
29 	Scott McMillon 		Heat: 10 	Henry E. Lac 		1:14.61
30 	Martez Otey 		Heat: 10 	Central High-PG 	1:14.95
31 	Eze Price 		Heat: 7 	Stonewall Ja 		1:15.06
32 	Will Richardson 	Heat: 6 	Bethesda-Che 		1:15.12
32 	Kristian West 		Heat: 3 	Frederick Do 		1:15.12
34 	Jonathan Hayes 		Heat: 7 	Saint John P 		1:15.23
35 	Sean DeLoatche 		Heat: 5 	West Springfield 	1:15.50
36 	Erik Latimer 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		1:15.65
37 	Jonathan Watson 	Heat: 13 	King George 		1:15.72
38 	Christopher Rivera 	Heat: 10 	Seneca Valle 		1:15.76
39 	Melvin Coughenour 	Heat: 10 	JR Edison High School 	1:15.88
40 	Jonah Casebeer 		Heat: 5 	Thomas Jeffe 		1:15.97
41 	Clifford Colley 	Heat: 8 	Osbourn Park 		1:16.02
42 	Michael Speeney 	Heat: 5 	Patriot High School 	1:16.03
43 	Jack Furth 		Heat: 12 	McLean 			1:16.09
44 	Jason Nguyen 		Heat: 9 	Washington-L 		1:16.52
45 	Matthew Van Heesewijk 	Heat: 8 	JR Edison High School 	1:16.77
46 	Jonathan Esteva 	Heat: 10 	SR Edison High School 	1:17.05
47 	Jonathan Moore 		Heat: 9 	Falls Church 		1:17.27
48 	Seth Garfield 		Heat: 5 	Centreville 		1:17.29
49 	Matthieu Gerard 	Heat: 10 	Stonewall Ja 		1:17.39
49 	Tyler Barron 		Heat: 8 	Gonzaga Coll 		1:17.39
51 	Bennet Hunter 		Heat: 12 	McLean 			1:17.54
52 	Jonathan Bohannon 	Heat: 12 	Yorktown 		1:17.68
53 	Karthik Maiya 		Heat: 12 	Thomas Jeffe 		1:17.96
54 	Brandon LaBoard 	Heat: 13 	Dunbar High School 	1:18.57
55 	Hermon Tesfatsion 	Heat: 11 	Bethesda-Che 		1:18.69
56 	Ronald Patterson 	Heat: 11 	Dunbar High School 	1:18.88
57 	Fabian Rodriguez 	Heat: 11 	Seneca Valle 		1:19.07
58 	Nino Johnson 		Heat: 6 	Henry A. Wis 		1:19.28
59 	Austin R Gillmore 	Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	1:19.47
60 	Theo Bryant 		Heat: 13 	Mount Vernon 		1:19.76
61 	Aiden Smith 		Heat: 5 	Westfield 		1:19.88
62 	Christopher Lafontant 	Heat: 8 	Quince Orcha 		1:20.56
63 	Jamarr Garry 		Heat: 4 	Central High-PG 	1:20.57
64 	Samuel P Dunn 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	1:22.83
-- 	Alexander Jung 		Heat: 2 	Centreville 		DNF

Boys 500 Meter Dash Virginia Eli - Finals
1 	Sean Menges 				Saint Christopher`s 	1:08.37
2 	Daniel Mitchell 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		1:09.36
3 	Conrad Pereira 			JR 	Chantilly HS 		1:09.44
4 	Eli Mccleary 				Westfield 		1:09.99
5 	J. Hunter Dabney 			Saint Christopher`s 	1:10.80

Girls 500 Meter Dash - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Felicia Haidara 	Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	1:20.32
2 	Jami Lewis 		Heat: 1 	North Stafford 		1:20.93
3 	Emani Jones 		Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		1:21.48
4 	Brooke Hagen 		Heat: 2 	JR Robinson 		1:21.54
5 	Shannon Browning 	Heat: 2 	Lake Braddock 		1:22.22
6 	Olivia LeFrancois 	Heat: 7 	SO Chantilly HS 	1:22.41
7 	Taylor Jones 		Heat: 1 	Henry A. Wis 		1:22.62
8 	Taylor Williams 	Heat: 3 	Henry E. Lac 		1:23.02
9 	Elli Kluegel 		Heat: 3 	JR Robinson 		1:23.26
10 	Julianne Knoblett 	Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		1:23.80
11 	Saki Martin 		Heat: 7 	SO Robinson 		1:23.86
12 	Destiny Ruffin 		Heat: 4 	Frederick Do 		1:23.91
13 	Ashley Richardson 	Heat: 1 	Henry A. Wis 		1:24.19
14 	Bowman Shaughnessy 	Heat: 5 	West Potomac 		1:24.67
15 	Sarah Schuster 		Heat: 7 	SR Chantilly HS 	1:24.72
16 	Ryan Paine 		Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		1:25.10
17 	Ayomide Bello 		Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	1:25.29
18 	Sarah Coleman 		Heat: 6 	West Springfield 	1:25.58
19 	Ashoya Williams 	Heat: 2 	Bowie High School 	1:25.60
20 	Marjorie Malsch 	Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	1:25.78
21 	Myah Bassett 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	1:25.86
22 	Zariyah Spence 		Heat: 4 	Mount Vernon 		1:26.20
23 	Jordyn Pugh 		Heat: 8 	Seneca Valle 		1:26.22
24 	Mackaiya Cherry 	Heat: 4 	Henry E. Lac 		1:26.28
25 	Bridget Hart 		Heat: 6 	Yorktown 		1:26.38
26 	Sammi Conner 		Heat: 9 	Saint John P 		1:26.52
27 	Becky Fitzgerald 	Heat: 3 	Westfield 		1:26.75
28 	Sarah Haas 		Heat: 8 	Bethesda-Che 		1:27.04
29 	Sydney Miller 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		1:27.39
30 	Twyla Lee 		Heat: 11 	W.T. Woodson 		1:27.78
31 	Arunangfa Bou 		Heat: 5 	Forest Park 		1:27.99
32 	Cori French 		Heat: 6 	King George 		1:28.13
33 	Kylie Toler 		Heat: 6 	Reservoir Hi 		1:28.27
34 	Anna Marcucci 		Heat: 5 	West Springfield 	1:28.43
35 	Katherine Mayer 	Heat: 5 	Oakton 			1:28.78
36 	Michelle G Dirkse 	Heat: 6 	George C. Marshall 	1:28.87
37 	Danielle Beard 		Heat: 8 	SR Chantilly HS 	1:29.19
38 	Rachel Green 		Heat: 7 	Oakton 			1:29.20
39 	Alexa McAnally 		Heat: 9 	Westfield 		1:29.54
40 	Abby Haas 		Heat: 10 	Bethesda-Che 		1:29.78
41 	Layla McEwen 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		1:29.89
42 	Sarah Spall 		Heat: 8 	Wilde Lake H 		1:30.14
43 	Monea Collins 		Heat: 11 	SR Edison High School 	1:30.32
44 	Abigail Williams 	Heat: 5 	SO Edison High School 	1:30.40
45 	Segunda Mayingi 	Heat: 10 	Digital Harb 		1:30.93
46 	Justice Luko 		Heat: 9 	Quince Orcha 		1:31.42
46 	Elimma Aguolu 		Heat: 8 	King George 		1:31.42
48 	Ashanti Blount 		Heat: 10 	Wilde Lake H 		1:31.60
49 	Layan Qasem 		Heat: 11 	George C. Marshall 	1:31.65
50 	Maddy Anderson 		Heat: 10 	McLean 			1:31.69
51 	Taiylor Bloomfield 	Heat: 10 	Forest Park 		1:32.81
52 	Sasha Silva 		Heat: 13 	Annandale 		1:33.00
53 	Kaia Johnson 		Heat: 12 	McLean 			1:33.01
54 	Libby Forrester 	Heat: 7 	Centreville 		1:33.21
55 	Jamie Grossberg 	Heat: 11 	Quince Orcha 		1:33.26
56 	Hannah Huggins 		Heat: 7 	Centreville 		1:33.29
57 	Olivia Brennan 		Heat: 11 	W.T. Woodson 		1:33.43
58 	Khailah Griffin 	Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		1:33.52
59 	Grace Henley 		Heat: 9 	West Potomac 		1:33.59
60 	Danielle Bullock-Riley 	Heat: 12 	SR Edison High School 	1:35.16
61 	Raphaella Henson 	Heat: 9 	Paul VI Catholic 	1:35.83
62 	Kelsie Licatovich 	Heat: 13 	Annandale 		1:36.61
63 	Grace Yeboah-Kodie 	Heat: 10 	Osbourn Park 		1:36.80
64 	Elizabeth Hu 		Heat: 12 	Thomas Jeffe 		1:37.13
65 	Cynthia Sen Bassi 	Heat: 13 	Seneca Valle 		1:39.13
66 	Jade Patnett 		Heat: 13 	Mount Vernon 		1:39.78
67 	Lindsey Durant 		Heat: 12 	Saint John P 		1:40.89
68 	Ty Asia Rolon 		Heat: 12 	Digital Harb 		1:41.32
69 	Rashida Fakondo 	Heat: 9 	Central High-PG 	1:42.47

Boys 1000 Meter Run Virginia Eli - Finals
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Joey Cuevas 				Saint Christopher`s 	2:38.27
2 	Andrew Delvecchio 			Lake Braddock 		2:40.68
3 	Reid Sharkey 			SR 	Robinson 		2:41.71
4 	Bryce Ott 				Osbourn Park 		2:42.38
5 	William Ward 				West Springfield 	2:42.92
6 	Ahmed B. Hassan 			Oakton 			2:44.49
7 	Michael Altenberg 		SO 	Robinson 		2:47.09
8 	Ryan Heick 				Westfield 		2:50.26
9 	Dylan Klapper 				Thomas Jeffe 		2:50.37
10 	Justin C McFaul 			George C. Marshall 	2:51.15
11 	Zeb Gordon 				Saint Christopher`s 	2:51.19
12 	Mitchel Kern 				W.T. Woodson 		2:51.39
13 	Andrew Raines 			SR 	Chantilly HS 		2:53.35

Boys 1000 Meter Run - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 			Mark
1 	Luke Sidle 		Heat: 2 	Riverbend Hi 		2:43.83
2 	Jonny Jackson 		Heat: 2 	Washington-L 		2:43.91
3 	Ryan Lesmez 		Heat: 1 	Yorktown 		2:44.08
4 	Alex Hoganson 		Heat: 1 	Thomas Jeffe 		2:44.25
5 	Laurence Sneed 		Heat: 2 	Forest Park 		2:46.19
6 	Carlos Mahuiztl 	Heat: 2 	Falls Church 		2:46.86
7 	Jacob Laudie 		Heat: 2 	West Springfield 	2:48.67
8 	Queston Grannis 	Heat: 1 	Woodrow Wils 		2:48.73
9 	Alfonso Torres 		Heat: 2 	Osbourn Park 		2:48.84
10 	Philippe Masson 	Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		2:48.90
11 	Brian Greeley 		Heat: 1 	King George 		2:49.22
12 	Andy Herrera 		Heat: 2 	Gar-Field 		2:51.10
13 	John Corvari 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			2:51.52
14 	James Gusmer 		Heat: 4 	Washington-L 		2:52.69
15 	Alec Moore 		Heat: 4 	Brooke Point 		2:52.97
16 	Peter Sepulveda 	Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		2:53.50
17 	Mason Joiner 		Heat: 2 	Westfield 		2:53.67
18 	Jack Reed 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			2:53.79
19 	Jake Carson 		Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		2:54.37
20 	Donald Lobeda 		Heat: 3 	W.T. Woodson 		2:54.71
21 	Brandon White 		Heat: 1 	Frederick Do 		2:55.69
22 	David Forney 		Heat: 3 	George C. Marshall 	2:55.70
23 	Abraham Martinez 	Heat: 5 	King George 		2:55.72
24 	Jeremiah Haywood 	Heat: 4 	Brooke Point 		2:55.89
25 	Jonathan Hubler 	Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	2:55.98
26 	Andrew Ibezimako 	Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	2:56.09
27 	Max Judish 		Heat: 5 	Thomas Jeffe 		2:56.27
28 	Sebastian Jones 	Heat: 2 	Bethesda-Che 		2:56.38
29 	Damian Grant 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	2:57.13
30 	Ruben Rosario 		Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		2:57.14
31 	Brennan Henning 	Heat: 4 	Yorktown 		2:57.29
32 	Will Spartin 		Heat: 3 	Gonzaga Coll 		2:57.66
33 	Armani Murphy 		Heat: 2 	Forest Park 		2:58.26
34 	Natneal Samuel 		Heat: 2 	Annandale 		2:58.95
35 	Michael Martis 		Heat: 5 	Centreville 		2:59.05
36 	Karim Shoorbajee 	Heat: 4 	JR Chantilly HS 	2:59.92
37 	David Glass 		Heat: 4 	JR Robinson 		3:00.28
38 	Scott SuLLivan 		Heat: 1 	Oakton 			3:00.54
39 	Matthew Owens 		Heat: 3 	Quince Orcha 		3:00.85
40 	Christian Jenkins 	Heat: 4 	JR Robinson 		3:01.94
41 	Josh Umbrell 		Heat: 4 	South Lakes 		3:02.10
42 	Youssef Zinddine 	Heat: 4 	Gar-Field 		3:02.35
43 	Benjamin Weisel 	Heat: 3 	West Potomac 		3:02.39
43 	Nick Lione 		Heat: 4 	Paul VI Catholic 	3:02.39
45 	Andrew Baucum 		Heat: 4 	North Stafford 		3:02.53
46 	Gregory Lawrence 	Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	3:03.08
47 	Alex Wonnacott 		Heat: 3 	Quince Orcha 		3:03.09
48 	Skyler Moon 		Heat: 4 	Riverbend Hi 		3:03.34
49 	Sean Jones 		Heat: 4 	Saint John P 		3:03.40
50 	Sean Casey 		Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		3:04.42
51 	Tanner Jacobs 		Heat: 5 	North Stafford 		3:05.28
52 	James Inabinet 		Heat: 4 	West Potomac 		3:05.37
53 	Zaid Al Kahfah 		Heat: 5 	Annandale 		3:05.64
54 	Arya Rashidian 		Heat: 3 	Centreville 		3:06.41
55 	Vontray Swanson 	Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	3:07.55
56 	Christopher Payne 	Heat: 5 	Mount Vernon 		3:07.68
57 	Mohamed Yusuf 		Heat: 5 	Stonewall Ja 		3:07.80
58 	Wil Adams 		Heat: 5 	Saint John P 		3:08.19
59 	Noel Araya 		Heat: 5 	SR Edison High School 	3:09.07
60 	Kareem Press 		Heat: 1 	Wilde Lake H 		3:14.51
61 	Mohamed Fofanah 	Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	3:14.78
62 	Koran Henry 		Heat: 1 	Wilde Lake H 		3:14.95
63 	James Overton 		Heat: 5 	SO Edison High School 	3:16.30
64 	Baylor Dennis 		Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	3:17.53
65 	Andrew Little 		Heat: 5 	Henry E. Lac 		3:23.74
66 	Oscar Penate 		Heat: 3 	Seneca Valle 		3:31.18
67 	Nick Michel 		Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		3:32.30
68 	Ronald Thompson 	Heat: 5 	Dunbar High School 	3:43.39

Girls 1000 Meter Run - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 	Mark
1 	Kira Buttrey 		Heat: 1 	Oakton 			3:11.07
2 	Ashley Holt 		Heat: 1 	George C. Marshall 	3:12.33
3 	Grace Okoroafor 	Heat: 1 	Westfield 		3:12.56
4 	Kyera Frank 		Heat: 2 	Woodrow Wils 		3:12.96
5 	Kiera Bothwell 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	3:13.51
6 	Caroline Howley 	Heat: 2 	McLean 			3:13.83
7 	Lily O'Dowd 		Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		3:14.45
8 	Arrington Peterson 	Heat: 2 	Woodrow Wils 		3:14.59
9 	Thi Nguyen 		Heat: 1 	Oakton 			3:15.59
10 	Madison Tippet 		Heat: 1 	Lake Braddock 		3:16.44
11 	Ameena Benselloum 	Heat: 1 	Westfield 		3:17.23
12 	Nicole Re 		Heat: 3 	FR Chantilly HS 	3:18.62
13 	Abby Snyder 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	3:18.77
14 	Savannah Olyniec 	Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		3:19.03
15 	Lily Penn 		Heat: 2 	West Potomac 		3:19.52
16 	Sophie Banchoff 	Heat: 3 	Yorktown 		3:19.58
17 	Grace Tringali 		Heat: 2 	West Potomac 		3:19.73
18 	Margaret Ryan 		Heat: 3 	Yorktown 		3:20.01
18 	Naomi Brindley 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		3:20.01
20 	Zoe Mermagen 		Heat: 2 	Lake Braddock 		3:20.12
21 	Annie Schaefer 		Heat: 3 	W.T. Woodson 		3:20.36
22 	Maya Jacobson 		Heat: 2 	Quince Orcha 		3:21.53
23 	Michelle Valcich 	Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	3:21.96
24 	Carla Garcia 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	3:22.04
25 	Marybeth Myers 		Heat: 2 	JR Robinson 		3:22.17
26 	Isabelle Sajonia 	Heat: 2 	Quince Orcha 		3:23.04
27 	Achol Odolla 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		3:23.41
28 	Olivia Ducharme 	Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		3:23.55
29 	Analise Schmidt 	Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		3:24.57
30 	Kaitlyn Agostini 	Heat: 5 	Stonewall Ja 		3:26.79
31 	Kayla Wigle 		Heat: 3 	SO Chantilly HS 	3:27.04
32 	Sarah Beard 		Heat: 4 	SO Robinson 		3:27.27
33 	Paige Rathburn 		Heat: 2 	SR Robinson 		3:28.21
34 	Bayliss Wagner 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		3:29.71
35 	Ananya Mathur 		Heat: 4 	Reservoir Hi 		3:30.10
36 	Kelly A Batsford 	Heat: 3 	George C. Marshall 	3:30.11
37 	Samiah Clarke 		Heat: 3 	Gar-Field 		3:31.43
37 	Emily Lockwood 		Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		3:31.43
39 	Carly Karalus 		Heat: 2 	Osbourn Park 		3:31.59
40 	Kathryn Smith 		Heat: 4 	JR Robinson 		3:32.01
41 	Jihane Chiboub 		Heat: 3 	Osbourn Park 		3:34.15
42 	Adriana Rosas 		Heat: 4 	Wilde Lake H 		3:34.72
43 	Madison Bodmer 		Heat: 4 	Forest Park 		3:35.44
44 	Caroline Cox 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		3:36.01
45 	Emily Pope 		Heat: 3 	Annandale 		3:36.14
46 	Lubna Azmi 		Heat: 4 	Stonewall Ja 		3:36.26
47 	Katie Valases 		Heat: 4 	Falls Church 		3:38.62
48 	Delaney Gabraith 	Heat: 4 	Brooke Point 		3:41.89
49 	Ellianna Bailey 	Heat: 4 	King George 		3:42.75
50 	Erin Baker 		Heat: 5 	King George 		3:43.74
51 	Courtnie Smith 		Heat: 4 	JR Edison High School 	3:44.51
52 	Katie Carney 		Heat: 3 	Forest Park 		3:45.26
53 	Isabelle Bertram 	Heat: 4 	Saint John P 		3:46.61
54 	Heather Dietz 		Heat: 5 	Riverbend Hi 		3:46.65
55 	Hunter Little 		Heat: 5 	Reservoir Hi 		3:47.53
56 	michele njigna-njinguet Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	3:47.79
57 	Nedezha Drojinsky 	Heat: 5 	Annandale 		3:48.53
58 	Tylar Constantine 	Heat: 5 	Dunbar High School 	3:54.29
59 	Sophia Guerrero 	Heat: 5 	Paul VI Catholic 	3:54.38
60 	Amy Lai 		Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		3:54.56
61 	Rebecca Cummings 	Heat: 5 	Saint John P 		3:57.70
62 	Raegan Flanagan 	Heat: 5 	Brooke Point 		4:00.57
63 	Marshe' Hill 		Heat: 5 	Henry E. Lac 		4:01.89
64 	Angel Christou 		Heat: 4 	Wilde Lake H 		4:04.36
65 	Tania Otero-Martinez 	Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		4:08.12
66 	Raphaella Henson 	Heat: 4 	Paul VI Catholic 	4:09.71
67 	Paige Phillips 		Heat: 5 	FR Edison High School 	4:09.74
68 	Thea Mills 		Heat: 5 	SO Edison High School 	4:10.03

Boys 1600 Meter Run Virginia Eli - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 	Mark
1 	Dan Horoho 				Centreville 		4:29.02
2 	Eric Speeney 				Patriot High School 	4:36.95
4 	Gavin Camby 		JR 		Robinson 		4:40.94
5 	Caleb Yonas 		JR 		Edison High School 	4:41.85
6 	Adam Blakney 				Oakton 			4:43.09
7 	Yonathan Eshetu 			Lake Braddock 		4:45.74
8 	Yared Mekonnen 		FR 		Edison High School 	4:45.75
9 	Javier Michael 				West Springfield 	4:51.22
10 	Byron Gilbreath 			Westfield 		4:51.35
11 	Jacob Floam 				Gonzaga Coll 		4:51.98
12 	Dakota Patterson 			W.T. Woodson 		4:54.24
13 	Michael Rogers 				West Springfield 	5:02.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run - Finals
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Brandon McGorty 	Heat: 1 	JR Chantilly HS 	4:19.01
2 	Conor Lyons 		Heat: 1 	Lake Braddock 		4:26.53
3 	Robert Lockwood 	Heat: 1 	W.T. Woodson 		4:29.68
4 	Liam Walsh 		Heat: 1 	Quince Orcha 		4:33.86
5 	Alexander G Haight 	Heat: 1 	George C. Marshall 	4:37.67
5 	Alex Pierce 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			4:37.67
7 	Andrew Sheppard 	Heat: 1 	Bowie High School 	4:39.02
8 	Hunter Kahn 		Heat: 2 	Wilde Lake H 		4:42.51
9 	Patrick C Lynch 	Heat: 1 	George C. Marshall 	4:42.54
10 	James Gusmer 		Heat: 2 	Washington-L 		4:44.86
11 	Lucas Heinzerling 	Heat: 2 	Bethesda-Che 		4:45.76
12 	Webster Allen 		Heat: 2 	Henry A. Wis 		4:46.45
13 	Michael Bell 		Heat: 2 	West Potomac 		4:47.38
14 	Mahiteme Tigabu 	Heat: 2 	Annandale 		4:47.63
15 	Jon Siberstein 		Heat: 2 	Washington-L 		4:48.62
16 	Ethan Mara 		Heat: 1 	Quince Orcha 		4:48.67
17 	Ryan French 		Heat: 1 	Centreville 		4:49.80
18 	Evan Leach 		Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		4:50.63
19 	Tyler Dash 		Heat: 1 	Digital Harb 		4:51.32
20 	Ablel Gebreselase 	Heat: 3 	Digital Harb 		4:51.64
21 	Peter Sepulveda 	Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		4:53.88
22 	Jonathan Sussman 	Heat: 3 	Wilde Lake H 		4:54.52
23 	Zachary Lauster 	Heat: 2 	Forest Park 		4:54.97
24 	Noah Kim 		Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		4:55.23
25 	David Gregor 		Heat: 2 	Oakton 			4:56.12
26 	Dillon Fields 		Heat: 4 	Riverbend Hi 		4:56.44
27 	Logan Abel 		Heat: 2 	Forest Park 		4:56.94
28 	Sean Casey 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		4:57.25
29 	Ryan Hamacher 		Heat: 3 	Patriot High School 	4:57.49
30 	Kevin Warasilla 	Heat: 3 	Falls Church 		4:57.56
31 	Kade McDonald 		Heat: 2 	North Stafford 		4:57.93
32 	Gabe Gallant 		Heat: 4 	Saint John P 		4:58.24
33 	Michael Blaes 		Heat: 3 	Osbourn Park 		4:59.10
34 	Josh Burdsal 		Heat: 3 	Brooke Point 		4:59.11
35 	James Peed 		Heat: 4 	King George 		4:59.40
36 	Robbie Andrews 		Heat: 4 	King George 		4:59.43
37 	Omar Castro 		Heat: 3 	Gar-Field 		4:59.77
38 	Alex Weischedel 	Heat: 3 	McLean 			4:59.81
39 	John Travis 		Heat: 3 	Gonzaga Coll 		5:00.39
40 	Daniel Skeen 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		5:02.83
41 	Connor Trexel 		Heat: 3 	Osbourn Park 		5:04.29
42 	Sean Clancy 		Heat: 5 	Thomas Jeffe 		5:04.92
43 	Brandon White 		Heat: 2 	Frederick Do 		5:06.23
44 	Carter Sibley 		Heat: 3 	West Potomac 		5:06.70
45 	Patrick Mulderig 	Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		5:08.51
46 	Marcus Roussey 		Heat: 3 	Falls Church 		5:09.35
47 	John Rock 		Heat: 5 	Brooke Point 		5:09.99
48 	Paul Kokulis 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		5:10.47
49 	Taylor Beall 		Heat: 4 	Yorktown 		5:11.47
50 	Youssef El Boukri 	Heat: 4 	Annandale 		5:13.73
51 	Mikias Stewart 		Heat: 4 	Bowie High School 	5:17.40
52 	Marcel Virachittevin 	Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		5:18.16
53 	Carl Lively 		Heat: 5 	FR Robinson 		5:18.33
54 	John Nnakwu 		Heat: 5 	Central High-PG 	5:18.99
55 	Alvaro Hernandez 	Heat: 4 	Reservoir Hi 		5:21.84
56 	John Gonzalez 		Heat: 4 	JR Robinson 		5:23.89
57 	Jacob Aanderud 		Heat: 4 	Stonewall Ja 		5:24.88
58 	Luke Weston 		Heat: 4 	JR Robinson 		5:24.91
59 	Hunter Garman 		Heat: 5 	Stonewall Ja 		5:28.14
60 	Sergio Sanchez 		Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		5:34.57
61 	Mitchell Davenport 	Heat: 5 	FR Edison High School 	5:37.66
62 	Emers Orellana Barillas Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		5:58.45

Girls 1600 Meter Run - Finals
1 	Heather Holt 		Heat: 1 	George C. Marshall 	5:06.60
2 	Sara Freix 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		5:08.87
3 	Reagan Bustamante 	Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	5:08.91
4 	Zoe Nuechterlein 	Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		5:23.26
5 	Aubrey Wingeart 	Heat: 1 	King George 		5:24.31
6 	Mayim Lehrich 		Heat: 1 	Woodrow Wils 		5:24.86
7 	Maya Jacobson 		Heat: 1 	Quince Orcha 		5:27.12
8 	Meredith Barber 	Heat: 1 	West Potomac 		5:28.26
9 	Lindsay Yentz 		Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	5:29.48
10 	Kathryn Howley 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			5:31.54
11 	Joanna Moffitt 		Heat: 2 	Oakton 			5:33.46
12 	Katherine Lobeda 	Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		5:33.57
13 	Sophia Murray 		Heat: 1 	Lake Braddock 		5:33.70
14 	Ana Morris 		Heat: 1 	JR Chantilly HS 	5:33.80
15 	Lia Hanus 		Heat: 1 	JR Robinson 		5:34.51
16 	Seneca Willen 		Heat: 2 	FR Robinson 		5:34.74
17 	Isabelle Sajonia 	Heat: 2 	Quince Orcha 		5:35.35
18 	Naomi DuCharme 		Heat: 1 	W.T. Woodson 		5:35.38
19 	Elizabeth Vaughn 	Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		5:36.92
20 	Kayla Wigle 		Heat: 1 	SO Chantilly HS 	5:39.75
21 	Angelica Gaughran 	Heat: 2 	JR Edison High School 	5:39.79
22 	Rosey Iames 		Heat: 4 	McLean 			5:39.96
23 	Megan Howard 		Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	5:41.83
24 	Alexandria Christie 	Heat: 3 	Osbourn Park 		5:46.75
25 	Aditi Yelne 		Heat: 2 	Oakton 			5:47.38
26 	Audrey Hicks 		Heat: 2 	FR Robinson 		5:47.62
27 	Eva Arnade 		Heat: 3 	Washington-L 		5:47.71
27 	Eva Smith-Perry 	Heat: 3 	Washington-L 		5:47.71
29 	Madison Silver 		Heat: 3 	Bethesda-Che 		5:48.21
30 	Sara Waugh 		Heat: 2 	West Springfield 	5:49.36
31 	Anna Cestari 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		5:49.87
32 	Elizabeth Barron 	Heat: 1 	Westfield 		5:50.38
33 	Achol Odolla 		Heat: 3 	Digital Harb 		5:51.73
33 	Grace Vandelac 		Heat: 3 	Lake Braddock 		5:51.73
35 	Campbell Scheuerman 	Heat: 3 	Falls Church 		5:52.09
36 	Heather Ailinger 	Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		5:52.35
37 	Reagan Tobias 		Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		5:52.74
38 	Noelle Smith 		Heat: 4 	Frederick Do 		5:52.79
39 	Morgan LaRow 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		5:52.92
40 	Kaitlyn Agostini 	Heat: 4 	Stonewall Ja 		5:53.96
41 	Logan L Murtha 		Heat: 4 	George C. Marshall 	5:54.11
42 	Julia Haug 		Heat: 3 	SO Chantilly HS 	5:54.48
43 	Mary Grace Currey 	Heat: 5 	SO Robinson 		5:54.56
44 	Carmen Booher 		Heat: 2 	FR Robinson 		5:55.00
45 	Margaret Covey 		Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		5:55.27
46 	Erika Heupel 		Heat: 3 	SO Robinson 		5:56.13
47 	Reid Couch 		Heat: 4 	Osbourn Park 		5:56.26
48 	Caitlin Siggins 	Heat: 2 	FR Robinson 		5:56.76
49 	Abigail Gagermeier 	Heat: 3 	Falls Church 		5:57.48
50 	Jordan Anderson 	Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		5:58.13
51 	Charlotte Anderson 	Heat: 3 	West Potomac 		5:58.97
52 	Alison Poisson 		Heat: 4 	Forest Park 		5:59.34
53 	Molly Desque 		Heat: 4 	King George 		6:00.56
54 	Rose Hartzell 		Heat: 4 	Saint John P 		6:09.01
55 	Grace Richardson 	Heat: 4 	Lake Braddock 		6:10.24
56 	Christina Murray 	Heat: 3 	SR Chantilly HS 	6:11.37
57 	Nashell Ladesma 	Heat: 5 	Bowie High School 	6:12.94
58 	Claire Garster 		Heat: 5 	Saint John P 		6:13.15
59 	Alexis Guerrero 	Heat: 5 	FR Edison High School 	6:13.70
60 	Julia Dixon 		Heat: 5 	Reservoir Hi 		6:15.02
61 	Ashley Applegate 	Heat: 4 	Riverbend Hi 		6:16.29
62 	Faith Falco 		Heat: 5 	Brooke Point 		6:16.45
63 	Adrianna Guerrero 	Heat: 5 	FR Edison High School 	6:16.50
64 	Abigail Guise 		Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		6:22.21
65 	Dana O'Donnell 		Heat: 4 	Forest Park 		6:23.22
66 	Bria Stewart 		Heat: 5 	Bowie High School 	6:29.70
67 	Vitalina Fuentes 	Heat: 5 	Annandale 		6:31.79
68 	Mara Casebeer 		Heat: 4 	Thomas Jeffe 		6:39.65
69 	Bitania Endalkachew 	Heat: 5 	Annandale 		6:41.61
70 	Shannon Mandalou 	Heat: 5 	Seneca Valle 		7:03.16
71 	Adrianna Ward 		Heat: 5 	Henry E. Lac 		7:21.56
72 	Bezawit Mengistu 	Heat: 5 	Digital Harb 		7:33.79
-- 	Olivia Leaman 		Heat: 4 	Brooke Point 		DNF

Boys 3200 Meter Run - Finals
# 	Athlete 				Team 	Mark
1 	Bryce Catlett 		Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		9:48.83
2 	Adam Nakasaka 		Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		9:51.68
3 	Eric Speeney 		Heat: 1 	Patriot High School 	9:52.70
4 	Andrew Lackey 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	9:55.71
5 	Jacob Taylor 		Heat: 1 	Forest Park 		9:56.22
6 	William Christian 	Heat: 1 	Reservoir Hi 		9:59.82
7 	Andre Gallant 		Heat: 1 	Saint John P 		10:00.36
8 	Khalid Abdelraof 	Heat: 2 	Oakton 			10:00.41
9 	Benjamin Cheng 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	10:03.64
10 	Corey Runkel 		Heat: 1 	SR Robinson 		10:06.32
11 	Marco Viola 		Heat: 2 	Washington-L 		10:06.86
12 	Andrew Sheppard 	Heat: 2 	Bowie High School 	10:07.40
13 	Christopher Wigle 	Heat: 1 	SR Chantilly HS 	10:07.54
14 	Christian McCann 	Heat: 1 	Quince Orcha 		10:07.97
15 	John Colucci 		Heat: 1 	Gonzaga Coll 		10:08.37
16 	Max Hill 		Heat: 3 	Wilde Lake H 		10:10.69
17 	Kenneth Petscavage 	Heat: 1 	Osbourn Park 		10:11.51
18 	William McCann 		Heat: 2 	Gonzaga Coll 		10:15.08
19 	Kyle Doyle 		Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		10:15.81
20 	James Crowley 		Heat: 1 	Oakton 			10:16.37
21 	Brandon Niemann 	Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		10:22.79
22 	Noah Winthrop 		Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		10:23.92
23 	Sean A Gustafson 	Heat: 2 	George C. Marshall 	10:24.03
24 	Matthew Frame 		Heat: 1 	West Potomac 		10:26.05
25 	Benjamin S. Smith 	Heat: 2 	George C. Marshall 	10:26.92
26 	Josh Fry 		Heat: 2 	Bethesda-Che 		10:27.00
27 	Dagim Tigabu 		Heat: 2 	Annandale 		10:29.10
28 	Nicholas Toenshoff 	Heat: 2 	JR Robinson 		10:29.65
29 	Webster Allen 		Heat: 4 	Henry A. Wis 		10:30.41
30 	Jeffrey Liu 		Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		10:33.21
31 	Kai Muniz 		Heat: 2 	Reservoir Hi 		10:33.82
32 	Chris Thoms 		Heat: 3 	Quince Orcha 		10:33.87
33 	Nicholas Howell 	Heat: 2 	SO Robinson 		10:35.17
34 	Eli Lifland 		Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		10:36.17
35 	Chase Hogeboom 		Heat: 2 	JR Robinson 		10:36.74
36 	Ryan Miller 		Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		10:37.52
37 	Ablel Gebreselase 	Heat: 4 	Digital Harb 		10:38.57
38 	Calvin Warstler 	Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		10:38.97
39 	Jackson Pittman 	Heat: 4 	Wilde Lake H 		10:39.64
40 	Bryan Midlam 		Heat: 4 	Seneca Valle 		10:39.70
41 	Jonathan Watson 	Heat: 3 	King George 		10:43.78
42 	Jeremy Siegel 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			10:45.78
43 	Miles Pulhamus 		Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	10:47.76
44 	Ellis O'Day 		Heat: 4 	North Stafford 		10:50.53
45 	Andrew Bonavita 	Heat: 2 	West Springfield 	10:51.58
46 	Matthew Chorney 	Heat: 4 	Centreville 		10:51.67
47 	Risky Alvarado 		Heat: 3 	Annandale 		10:54.22
48 	Matthew Schaefer 	Heat: 3 	North Stafford 		10:54.64
49 	Cole Sorrells 		Heat: 3 	Westfield 		10:58.79
50 	Sam Lebahn 		Heat: 3 	Westfield 		10:59.15
51 	David Johnson 		Heat: 3 	Westfield 		11:08.11
52 	Emil Bissoondharry 	Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	11:16.24
53 	Justin Shelby 		Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		11:16.93
54 	Doug McCreight 		Heat: 4 	Mount Vernon 		11:20.81
55 	Eric Viera 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		11:22.58
56 	Nathan Her 		Heat: 3 	Centreville 		11:28.64
57 	Nick Reutemann 		Heat: 4 	McLean 			11:37.82
58 	Jordan Mckenzie 	Heat: 4 	Frederick Do 		11:40.01
59 	Juan Jasso 		Heat: 4 	SO Edison High School 	11:58.30
60 	Dimarcus Vilcheck 	Heat: 3 	South Lakes 		12:08.95
61 	Etteven Shepherd 	Heat: 4 	Digital Harb 		12:09.18
62 	Theo Shapinsky 		Heat: 4 	Woodrow Wils 		12:37.08
63 	Jhonie Geffa 		Heat: 4 	JR Edison High School 	12:38.39

Girls 3200 Meter Run - Finals
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Sara Freix 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		11:11.08
2 	Jordan Grimaldi 	Heat: 1 	Washington-L 		11:23.60
3 	Julia Carroll 		Heat: 1 	Yorktown 		11:32.78
4 	Casey Kendall 		Heat: 1 	Oakton 			11:41.33
5 	Maggie Larkin 		Heat: 1 	JR Robinson 		11:45.37
6 	Caroline Augelli 	Heat: 1 	SR Robinson 		11:45.56
7 	Emily Keast 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	11:51.93
8 	Abigail Levine 		Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		11:54.92
9 	Jessica Sinclair 	Heat: 1 	Forest Park 		11:56.47
10 	Jessica Lee 		Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		12:04.01
11 	Didi Pace 		Heat: 1 	Westfield 		12:04.03
12 	Julia Orloff 		Heat: 2 	Wilde Lake H 		12:04.42
13 	Nana Sullivan 		Heat: 1 	West Springfield 	12:04.75
14 	Michaela Peterson 	Heat: 1 	Bethesda-Che 		12:09.02
15 	Jenna Robbins 		Heat: 1 	George C. Marshall 	12:11.81
16 	Rosey Iames 		Heat: 2 	McLean 			12:19.89
17 	Ansley Pfeiffer 	Heat: 2 	W.T. Woodson 		12:20.45
18 	Sandy Kendall 		Heat: 1 	Falls Church 		12:23.60
19 	Gabrielle Glasco 	Heat: 2 	Henry A. Wis 		12:26.35
20 	Emily Miller 		Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	12:26.64
21 	Sarah C Smith 		Heat: 2 	George C. Marshall 	12:26.82
22 	Kenady Horne 		Heat: 2 	Riverbend Hi 		12:27.10
23 	Cali Carter 		Heat: 2 	Patriot High School 	12:28.90
24 	Rose Spahn 		Heat: 2 	FR Robinson 		12:31.44
25 	Allie O'Brien 		Heat: 3 	Woodrow Wils 		12:33.12
26 	Kelley Lazor 		Heat: 2 	Westfield 		12:43.40
27 	Rebecca Woodhouse 	Heat: 2 	Oakton 			12:47.83
28 	Katie Bidwell 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		12:48.60
29 	Katie Martin 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		12:48.74
30 	Noelle Smith 		Heat: 3 	Frederick Do 		12:52.54
31 	Kata Major 		Heat: 2 	South Lakes 		12:53.52
32 	Emily McGrath 		Heat: 1 	South Lakes 		12:53.56
33 	Jennifer Steele 	Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		12:59.21
34 	Sydney Gaston 		Heat: 3 	North Stafford 		13:08.26
35 	Ava Niknejad 		Heat: 2 	Osbourn Park 		13:09.26
36 	Catherine Cassell 	Heat: 3 	Quince Orcha 		13:10.61
37 	Alex Hannah 		Heat: 3 	Woodrow Wils 		13:19.80
38 	Elizabeth Cassell 	Heat: 3 	Quince Orcha 		13:22.74
39 	Dona Ann Thomas 	Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		13:25.98
40 	Brenda Rosas 		Heat: 3 	Wilde Lake H 		13:28.01
41 	Nora Thompson 		Heat: 3 	Thomas Jeffe 		13:37.17
42 	Nashell Ladesma 	Heat: 3 	Bowie High School 	13:44.56
43 	Alley Labossiere 	Heat: 3 	Riverbend Hi 		13:56.86
44 	Cece Wood 		Heat: 3 	Reservoir Hi 		13:58.46
45 	Genessis Montecino 	Heat: 3 	JR Chantilly HS 	13:58.88
-- 	Hannah Naldrett 	Heat: 3 	Osbourn Park 		DNF

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	Frederick Douglass-PG '	Heat: 1 	1:32.59
2 	Gar-Field 'A' 		Heat: 1 	1:32.63
3 	Bowie High School 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:34.48
4 	Reservoir High School ' Heat: 1 	1:34.66
5 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 1 	1:34.76
6 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	1:35.80
7 	West Springfield 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:35.92
8 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 2 	1:36.25
9 	Wilde Lake High School  Heat: 2 	1:36.67
10 	Stonewall Jackson (Mana	Heat: 3 	1:36.87
11 	Lake Braddock 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:36.94
12 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 'A Heat: 4 	1:37.76
13 	Gonzaga College High Sc Heat: 4 	1:37.90
14 	Henry A. Wise High Scho Heat: 2 	1:37.93
15 	Edison High School 'A'  Heat: 7 	1:37.95
16 	Henry E. Lackey High S	Heat: 6 	1:37.99
17 	Central High-PG 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:38.22
18 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 3 	1:38.40
19 	Seneca Valley High Scho	Heat: 5 	1:39.09
19 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 4 	1:39.09
21 	Patriot High School 'A'	Heat: 5 	1:39.10
22 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 6 	1:39.87
23 	Oakton 'A' 		Heat: 2 	1:40.08
24 	Digital Harbor High Sch	Heat: 1 	1:40.10
25 	Paul VI Catholic 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:40.40
26 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 5 	1:40.74
27 	Annandale 'A' 		Heat: 3 	1:40.78
28 	W.T. Woodson 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:40.95
29 	Centreville 'A' 	Heat: 2 	1:41.30
30 	Dunbar High School 'A' 	Heat: 2 	1:41.64
31 	George C. Marshall 'A' 	Heat: 6 	1:41.72
32 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 5 	1:42.71
33 	Washington-Lee High Sch	Heat: 6 	1:42.90
34 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 5 	1:43.19
35 	Falls Church 'A' 	Heat: 7 	1:45.05
36 	James Robinson Secondar	Heat: 7 	1:46.29
37 	Saint John Paul the Gre	Heat: 7 	1:47.17
38 	James Robinson Secondar	Heat: 6 	1:47.69

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	North Stafford 'A' 	Heat: 7 	1:45.88
2 	Henry E. Lackey High Sc	Heat: 1 	1:47.86
3 	Bowie High School 'A' 	Heat: 2 	1:48.64
4 	Frederick Douglass-PG '	Heat: 2 	1:48.72
5 	Digital Harbor High Sch	Heat: 7 	1:48.84
6 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 4 	1:49.32
7 	Reservoir High School '	Heat: 2 	1:49.56
8 	Brooke Point 'A' 	Heat: 1 	1:50.06
9 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	1:50.52
10 	Central High-PG 'A' 	Heat: 2 	1:50.59
11 	Riverbend High School '	Heat: 7 	1:51.43
12 	W.T. Woodson 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:51.63
13 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 1 	1:51.75
14 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	1:52.19
15 	George C. Marshall 'A'	Heat: 4 	1:53.94
16 	Wilde Lake High School 	Heat: 1 	1:54.00
17 	Lake Braddock 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:54.29
18 	Stonewall Jackson (Mana	Heat: 4 	1:54.61
19 	West Springfield 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:55.10
20 	Paul VI Catholic 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:55.30
21 	Washington-Lee High Sch	Heat: 3 	1:55.36
22 	Edison High School 'A' 	Heat: 5 	1:56.53
23 	Patriot High School 'A'	Heat: 3 	1:56.68
24 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 6 	1:57.60
25 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 3 	1:57.98
26 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 5 	1:58.11
27 	Annandale 'A' 		Heat: 2 	1:58.18
28 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 5 	1:58.41
29 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 4 	1:58.49
30 	Centreville 'A' 	Heat: 5 	1:59.78
31 	Seneca Valley High Scho	Heat: 5 	2:00.40
32 	Falls Church 'A' 	Heat: 5 	2:00.76
33 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 'A	Heat: 6 	2:01.10
33 	Bethesda-Chevy Chase Hi	Heat: 6 	2:01.10
35 	Henry A. Wise High Scho	Heat: 2 	2:01.19
36 	Saint John Paul the Gre	Heat: 6 	2:03.32
37 	James Robinson Secondar	Heat: 3 	2:05.41

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 1 	3:28.11
2 	Saint Christopher`s 'A'	Heat: 2 	3:29.55
3 	Digital Harbor High Sch	Heat: 1 	3:29.86
4 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	3:33.09
5 	Bowie High School 'A' 	Heat: 2 	3:33.63
6 	Gar-Field 'A' 		Heat: 1 	3:36.76
7 	James Robinson Secondar	Heat: 1 	3:37.15
8 	North Stafford 'A' 	Heat: 3 	3:38.12
9 	Patriot High School 'A'	Heat: 1 	3:41.25
10 	Edison High School 'A' 	Heat: 5 	3:41.65
11 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 2 	3:42.48
12 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 5 	3:43.29
13 	Reservoir High School '	Heat: 4 	3:43.37
14 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 3 	3:43.64
15 	Gonzaga College High Sc	Heat: 4 	3:43.76
16 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 'A	Heat: 6 	3:44.81
17 	George C. Marshall 'A' 	Heat: 5 	3:47.47
18 	Wilde Lake High School 	Heat: 4 	3:47.78
19 	Frederick Douglass-PG '	Heat: 4 	3:48.19
20 	Henry E. Lackey High Sc	Heat: 6 	3:48.53
21 	W.T. Woodson 'A' 	Heat: 4 	3:49.27
22 	Central High-PG 'A' 	Heat: 3 	3:51.82
23 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 6 	3:53.38
24 	Seneca Valley High Scho	Heat: 5 	3:55.50
25 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 4 	3:56.28
25 	Centreville 'A' 	Heat: 3 	3:56.28
27 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 5 	3:58.95
-- 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 2 	DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	North Stafford 'A' 	Heat: 4 	4:10.69
2 	Bowie High School 'A' 	Heat: 2 	4:10.82
3 	Patriot High School 'A'	Heat: 1 	4:13.16
4 	Henry A. Wise High Scho	Heat: 1 	4:13.25
5 	George C. Marshall 'A' 	Heat: 2 	4:14.81
6 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 2 	4:16.25
7 	Henry E. Lackey High Sc	Heat: 1 	4:16.26
8 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 1 	4:16.41
9 	West Springfield 'A' 	Heat: 3 	4:18.05
10 	Frederick Douglass-PG '	Heat: 4 	4:18.28
11 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 2 	4:18.58
12 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 2 	4:18.93
13 	Lake Braddock 'A' 	Heat: 1 	4:19.49
14 	Digital Harbor High Sch	Heat: 1 	4:19.78
15 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 3 	4:20.66
16 	Central High-PG 'A' 	Heat: 2 	4:24.14
17 	Bethesda-Chevy Chase Hi	Heat: 3 	4:26.43
18 	Edison High School 'A'	Heat: 4 	4:31.24
19 	Wilde Lake High School 	Heat: 5 	4:33.41
20 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 4 	4:34.54
21 	Reservoir High School '	Heat: 5 	4:34.66
22 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 3 	4:35.80
23 	Annandale 'A' 		Heat: 3 	4:38.70
24 	W.T. Woodson 'A' 	Heat: 4 	4:38.72
25 	Seneca Valley High Sch	Heat: 4 	4:42.61
26 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 5 	4:44.81
27 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 5 	4:51.44

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	Centreville 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:28.03
2 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:32.27
3 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:32.66
4 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 1 	8:33.41
5 	West Springfield 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:37.21
6 	North Stafford 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:38.10
7 	Patriot High School 'A	Heat: 1 	8:39.30
8 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 1 	8:39.39
9 	Riverbend High School '	Heat: 1 	8:41.96
10 	Gonzaga College High Sc	Heat: 1 	8:48.56
11 	Edison High School 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:49.16
12 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 'A	Heat: 2 	8:50.49
13 	Bethesda-Chevy Chase Hi	Heat: 2 	8:52.06
14 	Oakton 'A' 		Heat: 1 	8:52.48
15 	W.T. Woodson 'A' 	Heat: 2 	8:54.55
16 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 1 	8:54.63
17 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 2 	8:57.45
18 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 2 	8:59.40
19 	Gar-Field 'A' 		Heat: 1 	9:02.87
20 	Wilde Lake High School 	Heat: 2 	9:06.15
21 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:06.20
22 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:08.64
23 	Reservoir High School 	Heat: 2 	9:11.18
24 	George C. Marshall 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:17.44
25 	Bowie High School 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:32.83
26 	Seneca Valley High Sch	Heat: 2 	9:39.97
27 	Central High-PG 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:42.62
28 	Brooke Point 'A' 	Heat: 2 	9:43.52

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals
# 	Team 	Mark
1 	Patriot High School 'A'	Heat: 1 	10:00.02
2 	Westfield 'A' 		Heat: 1 	10:04.50
3 	King George 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:05.73
4 	Bethesda-Chevy Chase Hi	Heat: 1 	10:06.81
5 	West Springfield 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:10.63
6 	McLean 'A' 		Heat: 1 	10:16.63
7 	Chantilly HS 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:21.77
8 	Forest Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:23.05
9 	Oakton 'A' 		Heat: 1 	10:24.46
10 	South Lakes 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:25.01
11 	Riverbend High School '	Heat: 1 	10:32.15
12 	Reservoir High School '	Heat: 2 	10:51.69
13 	West Potomac 'A' 	Heat: 2 	10:52.35
14 	Woodrow Wilson High Sch	Heat: 2 	10:53.53
15 	Osbourn Park 'A' 	Heat: 1 	10:57.20
16 	Quince Orchard High Sch	Heat: 2 	11:05.87
18 	George C. Marshall 'A' 	Heat: 2 	11:12.48
19 	Annandale 'A' 		Heat: 2 	11:17.91
20 	Wilde Lake High School 	Heat: 2 	11:39.32
21 	Seneca Valley High Scho	Heat: 2 	11:51.09
22 	Henry E. Lackey High Sc	Heat: 2 	12:23.31

Boys High Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Roderick Sims 			Episcopal 		6-06.00
2 	Gregory D'Elia 			Quince Orcha 		6-03.00
3 	Conrad Pereira 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		6-02.00
4 	Edward Seth 			North Stafford 		6-00.00
5 	Azunna Nwaolu 		SR 	Robinson 		5-10.00
6 	Jahvante Marcelle 		Patriot High School 	J5-10.00
7 	Daniel Adu 			West Springfield 	5-08.00
8 	Tremon Bailey 			Frederick Do 		J5-08.00
9 	Gary Smith 			Brooke Point 		J5-08.00
9 	Manuel Pellot 			North Stafford 		J5-08.00
11 	Ben Steadley 		FR 	Robinson 		5-06.00
11 	Brian Jackson 			Lake Braddock 		5-06.00
11 	Stephen Coates 			Woodrow Wils 		5-06.00
-- 	Beau De Koninck 		Washington-L 		NH
-- 	Joel Annan 			Reservoir Hi 		NH
-- 	Marcus Naugles 		SR 	Chantilly HS 		NH
-- 	Bradon Hall 			Forest Park 		NH
-- 	Thomas Olson 			Falls Church 		NH
-- 	Suhayl Shafiq 			Forest Park 		NH
-- 	Elliott Alwes 			Annandale 		NH
-- 	Manuel Lee 			Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Jack Hecker 			McLean 			NH
-- 	Nyle Buchanan 			King George 		NH
-- 	Alex Klenk 			McLean 			NH
-- 	Myles McCoy 			Frederick Do 		NH
-- 	Keith Barbour 			Gar-Field 		NH

Girls High Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Sydney Banks 			Osbourn Park 		5-05.00
2 	Danielle Maynard 		McLean 			5-02.00
3 	Marissa Clay 			Riverbend Hi 		5-00.00
3 	Deanna Yancey 			Wilde Lake H 		5-00.00
3 	Jade Jordan 			Riverbend Hi 		5-00.00
6 	Alisha Smith 			McLean 			4-10.00
6 	Briana Green 			King George 		4-10.00
6 	Natalia Allen 		JR 	Edison High School 	4-10.00
6 	Madison Wellinghoff 		Quince Orcha 		4-10.00
6 	Dameece Neal 			Dunbar High School 	4-10.00
6 	Dejah Saunders 			Brooke Point 		4-10.00
6 	Batres Maku 			Falls Church 		4-10.00
13 	Hannah Boehlert 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		4-08.00
13 	Soljala Jones-Morris 		Woodrow Wils 		4-08.00
13 	Tsahai Lord 			Bowie High School 	4-08.00
13 	Iyana Talley 			Woodrow Wils 		4-08.00
13 	Maria Muzzio 		SR 	Robinson 		4-08.00
13 	Sarah Webster 			King George 		4-08.00
13 	Sonia Smith 			Frederick Do 		4-08.00
13 	Brooke Engelbrektsson 		Lake Braddock 		4-08.00
21 	Dejanae Graham 			Henry E. Lac 		4-06.00
21 	Grace Barnes 			W.T. Woodson 		4-06.00
21 	Lauryn Young 			Henry E. Lac 		4-06.00
-- 	Olivia Juliano 			Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Margaret O'Donnell 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		NH
-- 	Maddie Rogers 			Westfield 		NH
-- 	Nicky Schmidt 			Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Carla Spooner 			Wilde Lake H 		NH
-- 	Antionetta Avant 		Osbourn Park 		NH
-- 	My'Ja Miller 			Dunbar High School 	NH
-- 	Fiona J Rickels 		George C. Marshall 	NH
-- 	Krista Vanderpuye 		Lake Braddock 		NH
-- 	Jasmine Jefferson 		Reservoir Hi 		NH
-- 	Jasmine Perry 			Bowie High School 	NH
-- 	Denise Genfi 			Quince Orcha 		NH
-- 	Vera Akum 			Reservoir Hi 		NH

Boys Long Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Kollin Smith 			Frederick Do 		22-05.50
2 	Donavan Beckett-simms 		Seneca Valle 		21-05.25
3 	Juwan Carter 			Henry E. Lac 		20-08.25
4 	Roderick Sims 			Episcopal 		J20-08.25
5 	Quez Bradley 			Wilde Lake H 		20-06.50
6 	Montice Stephen 		Digital Harb 		20-03.50
7 	Adam Hinders 			W.T. Woodson 		20-01.50
8 	Michael Mbawuike 		Gar-Field 		20-00.00
9 	Marquise Hill 			Digital Harb 		19-08.75
10 	Asa Ward 			Lake Braddock 		19-06.25
11 	Tyler Stowell 			Yorktown 		19-04.25
12 	Eric Moreira-Ibar 	SR	Robinson 		19-04.00
13 	Brandon Lee 			Westfield 		19-02.25
14 	Sean Savoy 			Woodrow Wils 		19-00.00
15 	Isaaga Barry 			Reservoir Hi 		18-10.75
16 	Justin Barnes 			King George 		18-09.50
17 	Joshua Rigby 			Forest Park 		18-08.50
18 	Edward Seth 			North Stafford 		18-07.75
19 	Charlie Guan 			Thomas Jeffe 		18-07.00
19 	Marquise Murphy 		Westfield 		18-07.00
21 	Christain Lee 			Falls Church 		18-06.50
22 	Nick Wu 			West Springfield 	18-05.75
22 	Karl Zuber 			W.T. Woodson 		18-05.75
24 	Hyunsoo Im 			Centreville 		18-05.50
25 	Alexander Jung 			Centreville 		18-05.25
26 	Nelson Tchoukouani 		Stonewall Ja 		18-04.75
27 	Lamont Atkins 			Lake Braddock 		18-04.25
28 	Kelvyn Sosoo 			Reservoir Hi 		18-03.00
29 	Zach Amores 		SR 	Chantilly HS 		18-02.50
30 	Alex Klenk 			McLean 			18-01.50
31 	Kavon Smith 			Henry E. Lac 		18-00.25
32 	Umar Morrad 			Chantilly HS 		18-00.00
33 	Tre Ross 			Brooke Point 		17-09.50
34 	Andrew Park 			McLean 			17-08.00
35 	Preston Akwule 			Forest Park 		17-06.25
36 	Kenneth Lee 		JR 	Robinson 		17-04.00
37 	Andrew South 			Osbourn Park 		17-03.75
38 	Elias Lindsey 			Oakton 			17-02.00
38 	Steven Seals 			West Springfield 	17-02.00
40 	Abel Owusu 			North Stafford 		17-00.25
41 	Jose Diego Almodiel 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		16-08.75
42 	Calvin Taylor 			Bowie High School 	16-08.00
42 	Stephen Coates 			Woodrow Wils 		16-08.00
44 	Stephen Jones 			South Lakes 		16-06.75
44 	Jeffrey Blibo 			Osbourn Park 		16-06.75
46 	Franklin Harris 		Gar-Field 		16-06.50
47 	Jason Gracia 			George C. Marshall 	16-02.75
48 	Ryan Dimmick 			Bethesda-Che 		16-00.50
49 	Malik Miller 			Henry A. Wis 		15-11.75
50 	Rickey Powell-graves 		Seneca Valle 		15-10.75
51 	Jacob R Han 			George C. Marshall 	15-08.00
52 	Nathaniel Baiden 		Quince Orcha 		15-07.25
53 	Anthony Bradsher 		Saint John P 		15-07.00
54 	Sekou Jackson 			Dunbar High School 	14-11.00
55 	Nathan Stroh 			Thomas Jeffe 		14-09.00
56 	Christian Cunningham 	JR 	Edison High School 	14-08.25
57 	Amael Etcheu 			Quince Orcha 		14-06.00
58 	Jake Adams 			Saint John P 		14-04.75
59 	Elijah Felipe 			Central High-PG 	14-00.25
60 	Elliott Alwes 			Annandale 		12-05.25
-- 	dangelo cou 			Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Jordan Albea 			Stonewall Ja 		ND
-- 	Luke Barnum 			King George 		ND
-- 	Damian Grant 			Patriot High School 	ND
-- 	Will Broam 			Gonzaga Coll 		ND
-- 	Timothy Ballah 			Bowie High School 	ND
-- 	Zayd Davis 			Falls Church 		ND
-- 	Vonceaco Hill 			Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Kristian West 			Frederick Do 		ND
-- 	Jacob Hardney 			Gonzaga Coll 		ND
-- 	T.J. Lyles 			Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	Derek Tay 			Patriot High School 	FOUL
-- 	Brad Schaefer 			West Potomac 		FOUL

Girls Long Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Danielle Maynard 		McLean 			16-08.25
2 	Tema Nwana 			W.T. Woodson 		16-07.25
3 	Izabella Sabharwal 		National Cathedral 	J16-07.25
4 	J'Tae Joyner 			Bowie High School 	16-01.25
5 	Amber Conyers 			Henry E. Lac 		16-00.50
6 	Malia Watkins 			Frederick Do 		15-11.50
7 	Saki Martin 		SO 	Robinson 		15-04.50
8 	Camille Palmer 			W.T. Woodson 		15-03.00
9 	Kyla Harris 			West Springfield 	15-02.00
10 	Jazmine Wiggs 			Bowie High School 	15-01.25
11 	Sammi Conner 			Saint John P 		15-00.00
12 	Grace Yeboah-Kodie 		Osbourn Park 		14-10.75
13 	Haley Alderman 		SO 	Chantilly HS 		14-10.50
13 	Zariyah Spence 			Mount Vernon 		14-10.50
13 	Jasmine Morgan 		SO 	Edison High School 	14-10.50
16 	Toni Tillman 			Forest Park 		14-09.50
16 	Elimma Aguolu 			King George 		14-09.50
18 	Paige Travers 			Centreville 		14-05.50
18 	Maxie Wilson 			Frederick Do 		14-05.50
20 	Metasebia Ermias 		West Springfield 	14-05.00
21 	Amber Primus 			Woodrow Wils 		14-04.00
22 	Haley Hopkins 			Lake Braddock 		14-03.00
22 	Jessica Maltbie 		Patriot High School 	14-03.00
24 	Carolynn Borneman 		Saint John P 		14-02.00
25 	Paige Harper 			McLean 			14-01.50
26 	Taylor Stuckman 		Gar-Field 		14-01.00
27 	Sydney Johnston 		Woodrow Wils 		14-00.50
28 	Elizabeth Hu 			Thomas Jeffe 		13-10.25
29 	Erin Pearson 			Henry E. Lac 		13-09.00
30 	Casey Richardson 		Gar-Field 		13-07.50
31 	Jessica Snyder 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		13-06.50
32 	Ria Almeida 		SO 	Edison High School 	13-02.50
33 	Sofia K Devin 			George C. Marshall 	12-10.50
34 	Siatta Kabba 			Forest Park 		12-07.50
35 	Laurel Buck 		SO 	Chantilly HS 		12-07.25
36 	Sarah Craig 			Patriot High School 	12-03.00
37 	Meghan Mychajliw 		Quince Orcha 		12-01.00
38 	Kristen Jones 			Paul VI Catholic 	12-00.25
39 	Italia Carnazza 		Paul VI Catholic 	11-10.00
40 	Lavondae Douglas 		Dunbar High School 	11-08.50
41 	Anabelle R Lee 			George C. Marshall 	11-03.00
42 	Jada Brown 			Mount Vernon 		10-11.50
43 	McKenzie Yi 			Annandale 		10-05.50
44 	Kylie Clark 			Falls Church 		10-00.75
45 	Mariatu Kamara 			Annandale 		9-02.25
46 	Samantha Bailey 		Seneca Valle 		9-01.00
-- 	Elicia Craig 			Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	Briyonna Carter 		Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	Sarah Little 			Westfield 		ND
-- 	Alexia Hsu 		SR 	Robinson 		ND
-- 	Taylor Bailey 			Seneca Valle 		ND
-- 	Imani Collins 			Reservoir Hi 		ND
-- 	Isabella Corry 			Washington-L 		ND
-- 	Antionetta Avant 		Osbourn Park 		ND
-- 	Skyla Davidson 			Lake Braddock 		ND
-- 	Kukua Amissah Arthur 		Quince Orcha 		ND
-- 	Dashawn Wyatt 			Digital Harb 		ND
-- 	De'ja James 			Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Nurit Moya 			Falls Church 		ND
-- 	Ayana Dozier 			Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Monalisa Paulk 			West Potomac 		ND
-- 	Rashida Fakondo 		Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Rachel Ma 			Thomas Jeffe 		FOUL

Boys Triple Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Devin Butler 			Frederick Do 		46-02.75
2 	Yash Kommula 			Reservoir Hi 		43-10.50
3 	Quez Bradley 			Wilde Lake H 		43-05.50
4 	Donavan Beckett-simms 		Seneca Valle 		43-02.25
5 	Elias Lindsey 			Oakton 			42-02.00
6 	Omar Baumgardner 		Lake Braddock 		42-00.00
7 	Asa Ward 			Lake Braddock 		41-09.00
8 	Calvin Taylor 			Bowie High School 	41-04.75
9 	Kyree Garrett 			King George 		40-07.25
10 	Keiron Fontaine 	SR 	Edison High School 	40-05.50
11 	Hyunsoo Im 			Centreville 		40-04.75
11 	Michael Mbawuike 		Gar-Field 		40-04.75
13 	Joshua Routh 		SR 	Edison High School 	39-10.00
14 	TaeWan Kim 			Centreville 		39-09.75
15 	Tre Gulley 			Henry E. Lac 		39-06.25
16 	Boris Baning 			Bowie High School 	39-05.75
17 	Preston Akwule 			Forest Park 		39-05.50
18 	Daniel Adu 			West Springfield 	39-02.00
19 	Kenneth Lee 			JR Robinson 		38-08.50
20 	Alex Klenk 			McLean 			38-06.75
21 	Brandon Lee 			Westfield 		38-05.50
22 	Joel Annan 			Reservoir Hi 		38-04.50
23 	Cameron Kisailus 		Gonzaga Coll 		38-01.00
24 	Quinn Shorten 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		37-10.50
25 	Juwan Carter 			Henry E. Lac 		37-07.00
26 	Ben Steadley 		FR 	Robinson 		37-06.00
27 	Derek Tay 			Patriot High School 	37-02.75
28 	Christain Lee 			Falls Church 		37-01.50
29 	Kevin Gervais 			Falls Church 		36-09.00
30 	Franklin Harris 		Gar-Field 		35-11.25
31 	Isaac Frumkin 			Woodrow Wils 		35-10.25
32 	Sam Gonson 			Gonzaga Coll 		35-00.00
33 	Aimal Khan 			George C. Marshall 	34-11.00
34 	Nathan Stroh 			Thomas Jeffe 		34-01.00
35 	Jean-philippe Beard 		Quince Orcha 		33-05.00
36 	Nathaniel Baiden 		Quince Orcha 		32-00.00
37 	Jacob Gardner 		SO 	Edison High School 	31-05.25
38 	Anthony Bradsher 		Saint John P 		31-04.50
39 	Elliott Alwes 			Annandale 		29-01.25
-- 	Elijah Felipe 			Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Albrighth Gervais 		Falls Church 		ND
-- 	Steven Seals 			West Springfield 	ND
-- 	Jacob Boss 			Woodrow Wils 		ND
-- 	Alusine Cisse 			Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Umar Morrad 			Chantilly HS 		ND
-- 	Jack Hecker 			McLean 			ND

Girls Triple Jump - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	J'Tae Joyner 			Bowie High School 	36-05.00
2 	Dameece Neal 			Dunbar High School 	35-08.00
3 	Amber Conyers 			Henry E. Lac 		33-02.00
4 	Kyla Harris 			West Springfield 	32-11.00
5 	Danielle Maynard 		McLean 			32-10.75
6 	Lauryn Young 			Henry E. Lac 		32-10.50
7 	Natalia Allen 		JR 	Edison High School 	32-08.00
8 	Metasebia Ermias 		West Springfield 	32-05.75
9 	Jessica Snyder 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		32-00.00
10 	Dyamond Paige 			Frederick Do 		31-10.75
11 	Alicia Callanan 		King George 		31-06.75
12 	Brianna Bennett 		Forest Park 		31-06.25
12 	Elizabeth Hu 			Thomas Jeffe 		31-06.25
14 	Madeline Tchong 		W.T. Woodson 		31-06.00
14 	Kimberly Matus 			West Springfield 	31-06.00
16 	Mariah Randriambololona 	Woodrow Wils 		31-02.50
17 	Olivia LeFrancois 	SO 	Chantilly HS 		31-02.00
18 	Carolynn Borneman 		Saint John P 		30-07.75
18 	Paige Harper 			McLean 			30-07.75
20 	Paige Travers 			Centreville 		30-06.50
21 	Genevieve Phillips 	JR 	Edison High School 	30-06.00
22 	Maria Muzzio 		SR 	Robinson 		30-05.00
22 	Julia Bain 			Patriot High School 	30-05.00
24 	Samantha Bailey 		Seneca Valle 		29-10.75
25 	Izabella Sabharwal 		National Cathedral 	29-08.00
26 	Heidi Colwell 			King George 		29-04.50
27 	Krista Vanderpuye 		Lake Braddock 		29-00.00
28 	Madi Pepe 			Reservoir Hi 		28-08.00
29 	Italia Carnazza 		Paul VI Catholic 	27-10.00
30 	Jasmine Barber 			Bowie High School 	27-09.00
31 	Sarah Craig 			Patriot High School 	27-07.00
32 	Toni Tillman 			Forest Park 		27-01.00
-- 	Alicia Dawson 			Woodrow Wils 		ND
-- 	Lenea Johnson 			Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Skyla Davidson 			Lake Braddock 		ND
-- 	Madison Wellinghoff 		Quince Orcha 		ND
-- 	Zariyah Spence 			Mount Vernon 		ND
-- 	Kukua Amissah Arthur 		Quince Orcha 		ND
-- 	Briyonna Carter 		Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	Elicia Craig 			Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	Jada Brown 			Mount Vernon 		ND

Boys Shot Put - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Jabari Bennett 			Gonzaga Coll 		49-09.50
2 	Kashief Hyatt 			Henry A. Wis 		48-07.25
3 	John Gabireault 		Lake Braddock 		47-04.75
4 	Tony Auguste 			Washington-L 		47-01.75
5 	Darnell Council 		North Stafford 		44-04.50
6 	Dominic Hill 			Mount Vernon 		44-03.50
7 	Rodri Cordova Dominquez 	Westfield 		43-03.00
8 	Chris Thompson 			Henry E. Lac 		43-00.50
9 	Mason Baker 			Reservoir Hi 		41-11.00
10 	Jabriel Bivins 			Henry E. Lac 		41-08.75
11 	Thomas Clements 		Centreville 		41-08.00
12 	Ethan Busenitz 			Centreville 		41-04.75
13 	Abel Owusu 			North Stafford 		40-05.00
14 	Calvin Galang 			Westfield 		40-03.50
15 	Kevin Swecker 			South Lakes 		39-09.00
16 	Isaac Mensah 			South Lakes 		39-03.50
17 	Noah Harris 		JR	 Robinson 		39-00.00
18 	Christopher Bizon 		South Lakes 		38-02.00
19 	Ronak Cuthill 			South Lakes 		37-03.50
20 	Jack Madsen 			West Springfield 	37-01.00
21 	Kenneth Matherly 		King George 		36-10.75
22 	Justin Roomets 			Quince Orcha 		36-10.50
23 	John Royston 			West Springfield 	36-02.50
24 	Antonio Rizzutto 		Reservoir Hi 		35-11.50
25 	Andrew Witalec 			Brooke Point 		35-07.50
26 	Doug Lovelace 			Forest Park 		35-06.00
27 	Paul Sesay 			South Lakes 		34-07.25
28 	Kendall Grinnage 		King George 		34-06.00
29 	Darius Golston 			Seneca Valle 		33-09.50
30 	Ryan Ferner 			Riverbend Hi 		33-01.00
31 	Myles Gardner 			Forest Park 		32-09.25
32 	Kyle T Sandlin 			George C. Marshall 	32-06.00
33 	Eddie Umana 			Brooke Point 		32-05.50
34 	Griffin Diven 			Wilde Lake H 		31-11.75
35 	Ryan Dimmick 			Bethesda-Che 		31-04.75
36 	Umar Morrad 		SR 	Chantilly HS 		31-02.50
37 	Hakeem Howard 			Quince Orcha 		31-01.00
38 	Rodney Mensah 			Seneca Valle 		30-06.00
39 	Matt Tully 			Saint John P 		30-03.00
40 	Isaiah Leatherwood 		Central High-PG 	29-06.75
41 	Yousef Panjshiri 	JR 	Chantilly HS 		29-04.25
42 	Alex Putman 			Saint John P 		29-03.75
43 	Lucas E Cintorino 		George C. Marshall 	28-11.00
44 	Hayden Hollenbeck 		Thomas Jeffe 		28-09.25
45 	Johnny Miango 			Digital Harb 		27-09.00
46 	Alexander Wynn 		JR 	Edison High School 	27-03.25
47 	Griffin Garcia 			Bethesda-Che 		25-03.25
48 	Anahad Sarkaria 		Patriot High School 	21-02.25
-- 	Yosias Fekade 			Annandale 		ND
-- 	Naseem Hawkins 			Digital Harb 		ND
-- 	Alex Caceres 		SR 	Edison High School 	ND
-- 	Carlos Martins 			Central High-PG 	ND
-- 	Julian Cole 			Woodrow Wils 		ND
-- 	Emmanuel Houston 		Woodrow Wils 		ND
-- 	Nasheed Bridgeman 		Gonzaga Coll 		ND
-- 	Oliver McKellips 		Mount Vernon 		ND
-- 	Nathan Scott 			Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Bisho Thompson-Williams 	Patriot High School 	ND
-- 	Nathaniel Stamp 		Annandale 		ND
-- 	Benedict Draghi 		Washington-L 		ND
-- 	Matteo Tigani 			West Springfield 	ND
-- 	Joshua Learn 			Thomas Jeffe 		ND
-- 	Thomas Felder 			Dunbar High School 	ND

Girls Shot Put - Finals
# 	Athlete 	Team 	Mark
1 	Maria Muzzio 		SR 	Robinson 		42-03.00
2 	Seasons Usual 			Frederick Do 		39-06.00
3 	Ariyana Larkins 		Henry A. Wis 		37-07.00
4 	Jessica Berlin 			Lake Braddock 		35-09.50
5 	Courtney Hawkins 		Henry E. Lac 		35-09.00
6 	Victoria Gray 			Osbourn Park 		J35-09.00
7 	Kelsie Smith 			North Stafford 		35-00.00
8 	Julianne Igbokwe 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		34-11.00
9 	Anastasia Kramer 		Brooke Point 		33-06.00
10 	Tayelor Thrasher 		Westfield 		33-05.00
11 	Ciara Bonner 		SR 	Edison High School 	32-08.50
12 	Megan Shirley 			Henry A. Wis 		32-04.00
13 	Lola Alli 			Reservoir Hi 		30-11.00
14 	Kendall Ashwood-Hayes 		Bowie High School 	30-03.00
15 	Johnae Brittingham 		Woodrow Wils 		29-06.25
16 	Nia Prayor 			Westfield 		28-07.25
17 	Heather Calvin 			Quince Orcha 		28-07.00
18 	Lauren Johnson 			Central High-PG 	28-05.00
19 	Safiya Osei 			West Potomac 		28-04.25
20 	Pamela Moran 			Riverbend Hi 		28-03.00
21 	Tyra Johnson 			King George 		28-02.00
22 	Elysse Johnson 			Henry E. Lac 		28-01.00
23 	Rachel Williams 		Bowie High School 	27-09.00
24 	Alezia Avant 			Osbourn Park 		27-02.50
25 	Gabrielle Majors 		Osbourn Park 		26-11.50
26 	Maribeth Howser 		Saint John P 		25-08.00
27 	Jazmyn Robinson 		Frederick Do 		24-08.75
28 	Meredith Lee 			Thomas Jeffe 		24-00.00
29 	Ciara Lisbon 			Gar-Field 		23-10.75
30 	Isabelle Gautschi 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		23-08.50
31 	Samantha Dunfee 		Brooke Point 		23-03.50
32 	Madeline Ivey 			Falls Church 		22-09.50
33 	Jordan Ganley 			Thomas Jeffe 		22-08.50
34 	Amanda Nguyen 			Annandale 		22-03.50
35 	Stacy Basemera 			Seneca Valle 		21-08.00
36 	Jaidah Terry 			Riverbend Hi 		21-03.75
37 	Carla Spooner 			Wilde Lake H 		21-03.00
38 	Hanan Isse 			Annandale 		21-01.25
39 	Dyanna Rivera 			Quince Orcha 		21-01.00
40 	Marell Hipolito 		Paul VI Catholic 	20-02.50
41 	Kalyn Stiles 			West Springfield 	19-03.50
42 	Jessica Hernandez 		Falls Church 		19-02.50
43 	Ellie Lane 			Paul VI Catholic 	17-05.00
44 	Makayla Linton 			Digital Harb 		17-03.00
45 	Ashley Davis 			Mount Vernon 		16-11.50
46 	Elizabeth Staskal 		Seneca Valle 		15-01.50
-- 	Serwah Lydia 			Woodrow Wils 		ND
-- 	Elicia Craig 			Wilde Lake H 		ND
-- 	diamond francis 		DuVal High School 	ND
-- 	Megan Howard 			Patriot High School 	ND
-- 	Emoni Price 			Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Zakiya Williams 		Dunbar High School 	ND
-- 	Dini Khiangte 			Seneca Valle 		ND
-- 	Benita Sey 			West Potomac 		ND
-- 	Chrystal Wilson 		Reservoir Hi 		ND
-- 	Leah Salmeron 			Saint John P 		ND
-- 	Landon Johnson 			Central High-PG 	FOUL

Boys Pole Vault - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Tim McEvoy 			Osbourn Park 		14-03.00
2 	Luke Barstow 			Osbourn Park 		14-00.00
3 	Harrison Shotwell 		Forest Park 		12-06.00
4 	Jose Diego Almodiel 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		12-00.00
5 	Karl Zuber 			W.T. Woodson 		11-06.00
6 	Eric Moreira-Ibar 	SR 	Robinson 		11-00.00
7 	Timothy Hall 			Riverbend Hi 		10-06.00
8 	Michael Scopellite 	SR 	Chantilly HS 		10-00.00
9 	Ryan Dougherty 			Oakton 			J10-00.00
10 	Paul Pittman 			W.T. Woodson 		9-06.00
10 	Malik Langley 			Gar-Field 		9-06.00
12 	Nana Forson 			Annandale 		9-00.00
12 	Josh Krutz 			Reservoir Hi 		9-00.00
12 	Nathan Degallery 		Riverbend Hi 		9-00.00
-- 	Christopher Byron 		South Lakes 		NH
-- 	Chase Johnson 			Westfield 		NH
-- 	Duy Nguyen 			Westfield 		NH
-- 	Joel Goetz 			Thomas Jeffe 		NH
-- 	Matthew DeGuzman 		King George 		NH
-- 	Jose Hannan 			Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Michael Habgood 		King George 		NH
-- 	Will Stevens 			Oakton 			NH
-- 	Jeremiah Bethea 		Annandale 		NH
-- 	Gavin Brown 			Patriot High School 	NH
-- 	Alex Howell 			North Stafford 		NH
-- 	Kyle Ortiz 			Patriot High School 	NH
-- 	Alexander Fan 			McLean 			NH
-- 	Christopher Stolze 		McLean 			NH

Girls Pole Vault - Finals
# 	Athlete 			Team 			Mark
1 	Heidi Colwell 			King George 		10-00.00
2 	Sydney Barrett 		SR 	Robinson 		9-06.00
3 	Briana Green 			King George 		9-00.00
4 	Claire Trotto 			Kettle Run 		J9-00.00
5 	Hannah Robertson 		West Springfield 	J9-00.00
6 	Destiny Boodhoo 		Osbourn Park 		8-06.00
7 	Jane Tripp 			Wilde Lake H 		8-00.00
7 	Lauren Anderson 		Westfield 		8-00.00
9 	Ashley Stafford 		Osbourn Park 		J8-00.00
10 	Victoria Burns 			Forest Park 		J8-00.00
11 	Lisa Queen 		SR 	Robinson 		J8-00.00
12 	Holly Settles 			West Springfield 	7-06.00
12 	Hannah Spahn 			North Stafford 		7-06.00
14 	Catherine Walls 		Riverbend Hi 		J7-06.00
15 	Jessica Snyder 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		J7-06.00
16 	Cindy Tho 		JR 	Chantilly HS 		7-00.00
-- 	Nikki Kozy 		JR 	Robinson 		NH
-- 	Alexia Hsu 		SR 	Robinson 		NH
-- 	Madi Pepe 			Reservoir Hi 		NH
-- 	Elizabeth Nguyen 		Wilde Lake H 		NH
-- 	Ananya Bernardo 		Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Ananya Mathur 			Reservoir Hi 		NH
-- 	Siatta Kabba 			Forest Park 		NH
-- 	Victoria Toth 			Bethesda-Che 		NH
-- 	Mary Catherine Byron 		South Lakes 		NH
-- 	Ellie Hohenstein 		Annandale 		NH
-- 	Audrey Stultz 			Riverbend Hi 		NH


Return to Top

Email | About