MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York City, New York
2006-11-25
http://footlockercc.com/

results from footlockercc.com
Northeast Regional
        Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York Saturday, November 25, 2006
Regional Coordinator: Mr. Phil Zodda
 Results by : Elite Racing Systems
 www.eliteracingsystems.com
Official Results
Distance : 5 Kilometers
 Race : Seeded Boys

 National Qualifiers The top ten (10) finishers in each of the seeded races qualify for the Foot Locker 

National Finals in San Diego, CA on December 9, 2006.
Back to XC



        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Forys, Craig                  12 Howell               NJ 15:15.5 
            2 Taye, Sintayehu               11 Ashburnham           MA 15:18.5 
            3 Gruenewald, Tom               12 Manlius              NY 15:21.2 
            4 Murdock, Stephen              12 Clifton Park         NY 15:22.5 
            5 Centrowitz, Matthew           12 Arnold               MD 15:23.2 
            6 Cabral, Donn                  11 Glastonbury          CT 15:23.6 
            7 Rhodes-Devey, Brian           12 Slingerlands         NY 15:27.9 
            8 Jarrett, Brandon              11 Hillsborough         NJ 15:29.9 
            9 Springer, Paul                12 Kennett Square       PA 15:31.9 
           10 Collins, Ryan                 12 Mansfield            MA 15:33.2 
           11 Thompson, Christian           12 Candor               NY 15:39.1 
           12 Berube, Lee                   11 Putnam Station       NY 15:40.7 
           13 McNally, Vincent              11 Brownstown           PA 15:41.9 
           14 Robinson, Corey               12 Rochester            NY 15:43.1 
           15 Amirault, Mark                12 WALPOLE              MA 15:47.0 
           16 Revelle, Andrew               12 CLARKSVILLE          MD 15:47.9 
           17 Poland, Thomas                12 MORRIS PLAINS        NJ 15:48.5 
           18 Carle, Kris                   12 Jackson              NJ 15:49.1 
           19 Stapleton, Keith              12 Staten Island        NY 15:50.2 
           20 Wetzel, Robert                12 Crofton              MD 15:50.4 
           21 Sklodowski, Brian             12 NEWARK               DE 15:50.9 
           22 King, Geoffrey                12 Manlius              NY 15:51.7 
           23 Weller, Jason                 12 Barto                PA 15:52.9 
           24 Vaningen, Erik                12 KILLAWOG             NY 15:53.7 
           25 Kaulbach, Max                 11 Philadelphia         PA 15:54.5 
           26 Alexis, Dwayne                12 BROOKLYN             NY 15:55.9 
           27 Dupont, Patrick               11 Fairport             NY 15:56.4 
           28 McDermott, Ryan               12 WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY 15:57.4 
           29 Vankooten, Scott              12 SEWICKLEY            PA 15:58.5 
           30 Zarzeczny, Lucas              12 Pittsburg            PA 16:00.8 
           31 Izewski, Joshua               11 Doylestown           PA 16:01.9 
           32 Bax, Nick                     11 BETHESDA             MD 16:02.8 
           33 Hanko, Andrew                 12 MONTVILLE            NJ 16:03.2 
           34 Allen, Chris                  12 GANSEVOORT           NY 16:03.7 
           35 Conlon, Pierce                12 WILMINGTON           DE 16:03.9 
           36 Gill, Kevin                   12 BROCKTON             MA 16:05.7 
           37 Coles, Raymond                11 Lakewood             NJ 16:06.3 
           38 Leung, Brian                  11 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 16:07.4 
           39 Borenstein, Zachary           12 Scarsdale            NY 16:08.4 
           40 Aldrich, Christopher          11 WESTCHESTER          PA 16:08.5 
           41 Signoretti, Giovanni          11 SMITHTOWN            NY 16:10.8 
           42 Salvatore, Tony               12 WAYNE                NJ 16:11.6 
           43 Judd, Andrew                  11 West Hartford        CT 16:12.5 
           44 Christopher, Joshua           12 Irwin                PA 16:13.1 
           45 Pacione, Gabe                 11 WEHJAM               MA 16:13.7 
           46 Martin, Brendan               12 SMITHTOWN            NY 16:14.3 
           47 Flint, Matt                   11 QUEENSBURY           NY 16:15.0 
           48 Merra, Anthony                12 Amherst              NH 16:15.7 
           49 Parker , Jr., Dwight          12 Randallstown         MD 16:19.8 
           50 Grimes, James                 12 Chatham              NJ 16:20.5 
           51 Reubens, Thomas               12 Ransomville          NY 16:21.3 
           52 Dennin, Mark                  11 Gilbertsville        PA 16:22.1 
           53 Pezzulo, Ryan                 12 BALLSTON SPA         NY 16:23.8 
           54 Mooney, Thomas                12 Chruchville          PA 16:24.1 
           55 Williams, Chris               12 NEW YORK             NY 16:24.5 
           56 Stogsdill, Chris              10 Camillus             NY 16:24.7 
           57 Dean, Travis                  12 Johnstown            PA 16:25.0 
           58 Sheinbaum, Julian             11 Scarsdale            NY 16:25.3 
           59 Bazell, Graham                10 Columbia             MD 16:25.5 
           60 Vess, Adam                    12 CROMWELL             CT 16:25.8 
           61 Thibou, Kelli                 12 GREENBELT            MD 16:26.2 
           62 Reed, Cory                    12 WEST POINT           NY 16:26.6 
           63 Hausherr, David               11 TOWNSEND             MA 16:27.0 
           64 Tarkoff, Michael              12 WARRINGTON           PA 16:27.3 
           65 Merber, Kyle                  11 DIX HILLS            NY 16:28.3 
           66 Yersak, Alexander             11 Marlton              NJ 16:28.6 
           67 Johnson, Kevin                12 Ludlow               MA 16:29.1 
           68 Shaw, Ethan                   11 Falmouth             ME 16:29.3 
           69 Hoyt, Ricky                   10 Lee                  NH 16:29.9 
           70 Stachecki, Tyler              11 FAIRPORT             NY 16:30.1 
           71 Foote, Aaron                  12 Niagara Falls        NY 16:30.3 
           72 Smith, Doug                   10 Succasunna           NJ 16:30.6 
           73 Houghtalen, Drew              12 W CHARLTON           NY 16:31.0 
           74 Southwick, Chris              12 Califon              NJ 16:31.6 
           75 Haenle, John                  12 LOCKPORT             NY 16:32.2 
           76 Anderson, Erik                12 Baltimore            MD 16:32.6 
           77 Corcoran, Andrew              11 Syracuse             NY 16:33.1 
           78 Scavone, Christopher          12 BELLE MEAD           NJ 16:33.3 
           79 Summers, Dylan                11 WOLFEBORO            NH 16:33.8 
           80 McDonnell, Kevin              11 MOORESTOWN           NJ 16:34.5 
           81 Galebach, Phil                10 MEDFORD              MA 16:36.0 
           82 Hickey, Michael               10 Pearl River          NY 16:37.2 
           83 Terry, Matt                   11 DANBURY              CT 16:37.7 
           84 Lacolla, John                 11 WESTCHESTER          PA 16:37.9 
           85 Ciambriello, Matt             12 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 16:38.3 
           86 Stepp, Tim                    12 ALLENTOWN            PA 16:39.0 
           87 Perkins, Jerome               11 FRANKLIN LAKES       NJ 16:39.9 
           88 Schmitz, Richard              12 PORT WASHINGTON      NY 16:40.1 
           89 Hibbs, Daniel                 12 HATBORO              PA 16:40.7 
           90 Rodgers, Jeromy               12 WESTMONT             NJ 16:41.1 
           91 Johnson, Andrew               12 COVENTRY             RI 16:41.4 
           92 Hackett, Everett              11 West Hartford        CT 16:42.3 
           93 Clyne, Andrew                 12 WASHINGTONVILLE      NY 16:42.7 
           94 Bodary, Chris                 11 Dowingtown           PA 16:43.2 
           95 Carlin, David                 11 Scarsdale            NY 16:43.8 
           96 Moody, Christopher            12 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 16:44.3 
           97 Hoagland, Zachary             11 Hatfield             PA 16:44.5 
           98 Bogdan, Matthew               12 LATHAM               NY 16:44.7 
           99 Palumbo, Andrew               12 NARRAGARSETT         RI 16:45.1 
          100 McDonald, Eric                11 Groveland            MA 16:45.3 
          101 Keggi, John Graham            11 Middlebury           CT 16:45.7 
          102 Gordon, Zach                  12 Pittsfield           MA 16:47.1 
          103 Powers, Kyle                  11 WATERFORD            VT 16:47.6 
          104 Devine, Brendan               11 Bethel               NY 16:47.8 
          105 Welsh, Jared                  12 New Windsor          MD 16:48.3 
          106 Olsen, Joshua                 11 THOMASTON            CT 16:48.9 
          107 Bahor, Zach                   12 Randolph             NJ 16:49.3 
          108 Dorsey, Stephen               12 N. Wales             PA 16:49.5 
          109 Sniffen, Richard Jr           11 COHOES               NY 16:49.8 
          110 Crits, Nick                   11 Ambler               PA 16:51.4 
          111 Kaiser, Ryan                  12 PENFIELD             NY 16:51.7 
          112 Wang, Daniel                  12 Haverhill            MA 16:53.2 
          113 Reilly, John                  12 JACKSON HGTS         NY 16:53.7 
          114 Rothman, David                12 OCEANSIDE            NY 16:54.4 
          115 Shore, Ian                    12 South Orange         NJ 16:54.8 
          116 Duncan, Sean                  12 Gardner              MA 16:55.0 
          117 McKenzie, Jake                11 Philadelphia         PA 16:55.3 
          118 Sylvestre, Zachary            11 GARDNER              MA 16:55.9 
          119 Mears, Benjamin               12 MACEDON              NY 16:56.5 
          120 Simkins, Matthew              12 MACUNGIE             PA 16:56.8 
          121 Dugger, Robert                12 Glastonbury          CT 16:58.0 
          122 Jones, Nicholas               12 GREAT RIVER          NY 16:58.7 
          123 Greer, Robert                 12 HARRINGTON           PA 16:59.3 
          124 Rowe, Anthony                 11 HUNT VALLEY          MD 16:59.5 
          125 Goutos, Demetri               10 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 16:59.8 
          126 Williams, Nick                11 MECHANIC FALLS       ME 17:00.5 
          127 Cronin, Kevin                 12 LINWOOD              NJ 17:00.8 
          128 Sylvestre, James              12 Lincoln              RI 17:01.1 
          129 Hulleberg, Anders             12 BALTIMORE            MD 17:02.2 
          130 Fuller, Brian                 12 Ludlow               MA 17:02.5 
          131 Rammelkamp, Derek             12 MILLER PLACE         NY 17:03.0 
          132 Oliver, Daryll                12 Rosedale             NY 17:03.3 
          133 Streb, Mark                   12 BROCKPORT            NY 17:03.5 
          134 Bower, Ryan                   11 GRANTSVILLE          MD 17:03.7 
          135 Johnson, David                12 Ludlow               MA 17:03.9 
          136 Rogers, Nicholas              12 West Sand Lake       NY 17:04.3 
          137 Furman, Robert                11 Broomall             PA 17:04.7 
          138 Desabato, Patrick             10 NARBERTH             PA 17:05.2 
          139 Abate, Stephen                12 WAYNE                NJ 17:06.4 
          140 Seber, Derek                  12 Pittsford            NY 17:08.4 
          141 McNulty, Sean                 12 West Windsor         NJ 17:08.7 
          142 Bucklaw, Mark                 12 MARYFIELD            PA 17:08.9 
          143 Deascentis, John              12 FALL RIVER           MA 17:09.2 
          144 Prial, Terence                12 Warwick              NY 17:09.4 
          145 Beveridge, Joseph             10 HARRISBURG           PA 17:09.8 
          146 Pinchock, George              12 SCHWENKSVILLE        PA 17:09.9 
          147 Mszyco, Steven                12 NEW KENSINGTON       PA 17:10.2 
          148 Hilderbrandt, Matthew         12 PENNINGTON           NJ 17:10.4 
          149 Musum, Brian                  12 MT BETHEL            PA 17:10.7 
          150 Turlip, Matthew               12 DUNELLEN             NJ 17:10.9 
          151 Lang, Charles                 12 Brooklyn             NY 17:11.2 
          152 Funch, Christopher            12 GROTON               MA 17:11.4 
          153 Jourjine, Nicholas            12 TITUSVILLE           NJ 17:11.7 
          154 Berkowicz, Michael            11 WOODSTOCK            CT 17:12.1 
          155 Latray, Seth                  11 NEWARK               NY 17:12.3 
          156 Eustis, Colin                 12 DELHI                NY 17:12.6 
          157 Brunell, Matthew              11 OAKHAM               MA 17:12.8 
          158 Trego, Josh                   12 MORGANTOWN           PA 17:13.1 
          159 Norwood, Matt                 12 SPRINGFIELD          PA 17:13.4 
          160 Bowden, Michael               10 WRIGHTSTOWN          NJ 17:13.8 
          161 Sullivan, Jake                12 MYSTIC               CT 17:14.0 
          162 Vomero, Peter                 12 Ludlow               MA 17:14.6 
          163 Young, Jesse                  11 SOUTH BERWICK        ME 17:15.6 
          164 Colabella, Anthony            12 WOODBRIDGE           CT 17:16.0 
          165 Vandermolen, Scott            12 TULLY                NY 17:16.2 
          166 Genn, Daniel                  12 N BELLMORE           NY 17:16.9 
          167 Migdall, Michael              11 N POTOMAC            MD 17:17.1 
          168 Greenlaw, John                12 Hampstead            NH 17:18.5 
          169 Pastore, Ryan                 12 Tarrytown            NY 17:18.9 
          170 Hampton, Jonas                12 STOWE                PA 17:19.4 
          171 Rammelkamp, Thomas            12 MILLER PLACE         NY 17:21.2 
          172 Palma, Anthony                12 GLADSTONE            NJ 17:21.9 
          173 Spano, Matthew                12 GARDNER              MA 17:22.1 
          174 Fogel, Nicholas               11 WILLIAMSTOWN         MA 17:22.7 
          175 Walsh, Vince                  12 PHOENIX              MD 17:23.3 
          176 Apkarian, Christopher         11 New Durham           NH 17:26.1 
          177 Schultheis, Josh              12 BINGHAMTON           NY 17:26.8 
          178 Cain, Matthew                 11 BROCKPORT            NY 17:27.1 
          179 Heenan, Colin                 12 LIVERPOOL            NY 17:27.6 
          180 Scheid, Jeremy                12 Sparta               NJ 17:27.8 
          181 Dubeau Iii, James             11 BROCKTON             MA 17:28.5 
          182 Billing, David                12 Gales Ferry          CT 17:29.1 
          183 Lee, Colin                    11 SOUTH HADLEY         MA 17:29.8 
          184 Boyer, Brandon                12 Myersville           MD 17:30.2 
          185 Jones, Jamar                  12 PHILADELPHIA         PA 17:31.0 
          186 Doyle, Ted                    12 Maplewood            NJ 17:31.7 
          187 Edwards, Danny                12 ROCKAWAY PARK        NY 17:32.2 
          188 Ferro, Steven                 12 Cheshire             MA 17:32.7 
          189 Hegarty, Matthew              12 Springfield          MA 17:34.0 
          190 Keen, Trevor                  11 Crownsville          MD 17:34.0 
          191 Hopely, Mark                  12 SWEDESBORO           NJ 17:34.0 
          192 Meyer, Thomas                 12 CLARKSVILLE          MD 17:36.3 
          193 Ogilvie, Colin                11 HOPEDALE             MA 17:38.7 
          194 Goldenberg, Jeremy            12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 17:39.1 
          195 Klauber, Richard              11 THOMASTON            CT 17:39.5 
          196 Pellerano, Addison            12 Surry                ME 17:40.0 
          197 Krusell, Brian                12 Newington            CT 17:40.3 
          198 Garnett, Richard              12 YONKERS              NY 17:41.5 
          199 Chacon, Alexander             12 EMMAUS               PA 17:42.6 
          200 Sohail, Faraz                 11 SIMSBURY             CT 17:44.4 
          201 Keebler, Michael              12 ABSECON              NJ 17:44.6 
          202 Jermain, Colin                12 ESSEX                MA 17:44.9 
          203 Panasenkov, Artem             11 GAITHERSBURG         MD 17:45.4 
          204 Cabrera, Josh                 12 PELHAM               NY 17:46.0 
          205 Fahey, Matthew                12 Beryn                PA 17:47.0 
          206 Dillon, Daniel                11 McKean               PA 17:47.0 
          207 Farrell, Martin               12 DREXEL HILL          PA 17:50.0 
          208 Johnson, Scott                12 Old Lyme             CT 17:50.9 
          209 Stiegler, Norman              11 PORTSMOUTH           NH 17:51.7 
          210 Gaunya, Daniel                12 WOODSTOCK VALLEY     CT 17:52.3 
          211 Howards, Casey                11 Sharon               MA 17:52.6 
          212 Styer, Ian                    11 MORGANTOWN           PA 17:53.0 
          213 Treat, Geoffrey               12 Ridgefield           CT 17:53.3 
          214 Stevens Iii, George           12 Alton                NH 17:53.5 
          215 Knecht, Andrew                11 NAZARETH             PA 17:55.8 
          216 Stilling, Matthew             11 HAMPSTEAD            NH 17:56.5 
          217 Lebo, Zackary                 10 NESQUEHONING         PA 17:57.1 
          218 Shoemaker, Jacob              11 Sudbury              MA 17:59.3 
          219 Rice, Joshua                  11 SOUTH HAMILTON       MA 18:01.6 
          220 Duffy, Sean                   11 Newtown              PA 18:03.6 
          221 Muhammad, Malcolm             12 PITTSBURGH           PA 18:03.8 
          222 Trunzo, Mark                  11 WEST MILFORD         NJ 18:07.6 
          223 Kelchner, Zachary             12 NAZARETH             PA 18:08.1 
          224 Strohm, Chris                 12 PENFIELD             NY 18:08.6 
          225 Gammariello, John             12 PALMYRA              NY 18:11.8 
          226 Kelly, Will                   12 WILMINGTON           DE 18:13.7 
          227 McNabb, Connor                12 Bryn Mawr            PA 18:13.9 
          228 Wallis, Stephen               11 Dover                NH 18:14.3 
          229 Aziz, Zach                    12 BETHESDA             MD 18:22.4 
          230 Sandstrom, Michael            12 CHESTNUT RIDGE       NY 18:23.1 
          231 Harwood, Seth                 12 Columbia             MD 18:24.9 
          232 Van Parys, Brian              12 MARRIOTTSVILLE       MD 18:27.4 
          233 Haidu, Matt                   12 HANOVER              MA 18:30.0 
          234 Stetler, Sean                 12 WARRINGTON           PA 18:33.4 
          235 Cheng, Ryan                   12 NEW MILFORD          CT 18:34.8 
          236 Kemper, John                  10 Holland              PA 18:36.7 
          237 O'Keefe, James                12 ELDERSBURG           MD 18:38.8 
          238 Edmonds, Peter                11 Cooperstown          NY 18:39.4 
          239 Donofrio, Travis              12 Newark               DE 18:40.6 
          240 Young, Dennis                 11 WAYNE                PA 18:44.4 
          241 Lajoie, Stephen               11 GARDNER              MA 18:48.9 
          242 Terranova, Patrick            12 ARNOLD               MD 18:59.5 
          243 Fayle, Liam                   11 ELMA                 NY 19:01.9 
          244 Gaynor, David                 12 PARLIN               NJ 19:04.2 
          245 Robbins, Brian                12 BRISTOL              CT 19:05.8 
          246 Borsellino, Mickey            11 Haddon Heights       NJ 19:09.5 
          247 Roy, Kiron                    12 PLAINSBORO           NJ 19:15.1 
          248 Knapp, Casey                  12 PREBLE               NY 19:21.2 
          249 Meixell, Tommy                12 TULLY                NY 19:22.8 
          250 Mooney, Matt                  11 Chruchville          PA 19:29.5 
          251 Woelfel, Derek                12 Thurmont             MD 19:48.7 
          252 Sherman, Corey                12 WALLINGFORD          CT 20:16.7 
          253 Avitabile, John               11 HANOVER              MA 20:22.8 
          254 Walker, Clinton               12 GREENVILLE           DE 20:40.6 
          255 Baldwin, Jason                12 BALTIMORE            MD 20:48.7 
          256 Zerfass, John                 10 NAZARETH             PA 21:17.6 
          257 Althoff, Matthew              12 Thurmont             MD 21:47.8 

Race : Seeded Girls
       Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gseeded 
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Spence, Neely                 11 Shippensburg         PA 17:41.1 
            2 Davidson, Hannah              11 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 17:42.1 
            3 Seymour, Carly                11 EBENSBURG            PA 17:44.0 
            4 Higginson, Ashley             12 MARLBORO             NJ 17:52.0 
            5 Smith, Alison                 12 COLUMBIA             MD 17:55.9 
            6 Greany, Shelby                10 Suffern              NY 17:58.8 
            7 Deir, Elisabeth               12 Lima                 NY 18:00.6 
            8 Sawyer, Allison               12 HILTON               NY 18:01.7 
            9 Jones, Emily                  10 Harvard              MA 18:03.9 
           10 Tauro, Danielle               12 Manahawkin           NJ 18:14.5 
           11 Schultz, Caroline             12 HILTON               NY 18:15.0 
           12 Gibson, Kacey                 11 New Castle           PA 18:18.8 
           13 Thompson, Melanie             10 High Bridge          NJ 18:20.8 
           14 Crofford, Lara                12 Newville             PA 18:21.5 
           15 Champagne, Mary Kate          11 PLATTSBURGH          NY 18:23.9 
           16 Heigis, Lara                  12 WALPACK              NJ 18:26.8 
           17 Olson, Jamie                  12 GLASTONBURY          CT 18:27.3 
           18 Sikora, Allison               12 Newtown              PA 18:27.9 
           19 Jackucewicz, Briana           10 Farmingdale          NJ 18:34.2 
           20 Bottorff, Juliet              10 NEWARK               DE 18:37.6 
           21 Barton, Jessica               12 NEWTON               MA 18:40.3 
           22 Maguire, Keely                11 GEORGETOWN           MA 18:40.9 
           23 Cattuna, Theresa              12 CHERRY HILL          NJ 18:42.5 
           24 Lusardi, Catherine            11 SOUTH WALES          NY 18:44.7 
           25 Hulton, Jenna                 11 EAST AURORA          NY 18:45.9 
           26 Griffin, Georgia              11 Norwich              VT 18:46.2 
           27 Sinclair, Halsey              12 SILVER SPRING        MD 18:48.2 
           28 Marino, Amanda                12 JACKSON              NJ 18:48.4 
           29 Gregory, Meaghan              10 SCOTIA               NY 18:48.8 
           30 Gallo, Laura                  12 CRAWFORD             NJ 18:49.0 
           31 Walker, Marika                12 BOWIE                MD 18:49.4 
           32 Harrison, Cara                12 GAITHERSBURG         MD 18:50.1 
           33 Roecher, Samantha             10 CHARLTON             NY 18:50.3 
           34 Ivs, Eliza                    12 HARVARD              MA 18:51.6 
           35 Spratford, Katrina            11 Califon              NJ 18:56.2 
           36 Schuman, Amy                  11 LEE                  NH 18:59.3 
           37 Walsh, Marie                  10 Aberdeen             NJ 18:59.8 
           38 Meholick, Kassandra           12 New Cumberland       PA 19:00.0 
           39 Pennings, Tori                11 WARWICK              NY 19:00.6 
           40 Hartung, Genna                10 Morrisville          NY 19:01.2 
           41 MacK, Jeanne                  11 BRISTOL              RI 19:01.7 
           42 Shertzer, Lindsey             12 Washington Boro      PA 19:02.1 
           43 Kligman, Hannah               12 Radnor               PA 19:02.6 
           44 Black, Bridgette              11 Hanover              NH 19:02.9 
           45 Lanois, Emily                 10 HAMILTON             MA 19:03.2 
           46 Woodruff, Alycia              12 WESTCHESTER          PA 19:03.8 
           47 Kinney, Dale                   9 MORRISTOWN           NJ 19:04.8 
           48 Wallace, Jaime                 9 ALDEN                NY 19:05.4 
           49 Hursey, Katie                 12 Hampstead            MD 19:06.0 
           50 Gilmartin Donohue, Kaylin     11 WHITE PLAINS         NY 19:06.5 
           51 Zarger, Lauren                10 ERIE                 PA 19:06.7 
           52 Dinnan, Courtney              11 Hamden               CT 19:07.9 
           53 Ross, Kathryn                 11 Doylestown           PA 19:08.3 
           54 Goutos, Cassandra              9 SARATOGA SPRINGS     NY 19:09.1 
           55 Jenkins, Jordan               10 McSherrystown        PA 19:11.4 
           56 Kellner, Katie                10 West Windsor         NJ 19:13.5 
           57 Stephens, Heather             11 RIDGEFIELD           CT 19:14.3 
           58 Malloy, Kristen               10 Phoenix              MD 19:15.0 
           59 McCarter, Elizabeth           12 Ellicott City        MD 19:16.1 
           60 Cannon, Caitlin               12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 19:16.7 
           61 Vogel, Christine              11 GLASTONBURY          CT 19:17.3 
           62 Hogan, Callie                 12 BAYSHORE             NY 19:17.4 
           63 Cawley, Erin                  10 Newark Valley        NY 19:17.6 
           64 Gay, Morgane                  11 Bethesda             MD 19:19.2 
           65 Berard, Tori                  10 DENVILLE             NJ 19:19.7 
           66 Chodoff, Alaina               12 CHERRY HILL          NJ 19:20.2 
           67 Stasakova, Erika              11 BELAIR               MD 19:20.3 
           68 MacKay, Rebekah               12 WHITINSVILLE         MA 19:21.2 
           69 Millhouse, Karaleigh          11 Boiling Springs      PA 19:22.1 
           70 Rosettie, Kate                10 Corning              NY 19:22.6 
           71 Hinds, Abby                   12 Moutain Lakes        NJ 19:23.0 
           72 Kubala, Kristina              12 COATESVILLE          PA 19:23.3 
           73 Seguine, Brina                12 Rensselaer           NY 19:24.8 
           74 Van Houten, Meghan            11 LIMA                 NY 19:27.1 
           75 Morrison, Sarah               12 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 19:28.4 
           76 Hines, Erica                  10 ENFIELD              CT 19:29.7 
           77 Redman, Jennifer              12 NEW CARROLLTON       MD 19:30.2 
           78 Ramsey, Kesley                12 Franklin Lakes       NJ 19:32.8 
           79 Standridge, Kimberly          12 RANDOLPH             NJ 19:33.3 
           80 Davies, Kathleen              12 Huntington Valley    PA 19:33.5 
           81 Clark, Sydney                 11 LANCASTER            PA 19:33.9 
           82 Spratt, Lilly                 12 OLD LYMC             CT 19:34.4 
           83 Busby, Natalie                11 New Paltz            NY 19:35.2 
           84 Jamieson, Dana                11 BOSTON               MA 19:36.5 
           85 Downing, Jennifer             11 Stow                 MA 19:36.9 
           86 Sinclair, Ashlyn              12 SILVER SPRING        MD 19:37.6 
           87 Lamparter, Marie              12 Carlisle             PA 19:38.3 
           88 Troy, Dana                    12 LEBANON              CT 19:38.9 
           89 Horton, Ashley                12 Candor               NY 19:39.7 
           90 Goetschius, Amanda            12 FRANKLINVILLE        NJ 19:41.5 
           91 Bower, Natalie                10 Pleasant Unity       PA 19:43.3 
           92 Thomas, Keara                 12 HAVERHILL            MA 19:43.5 
           93 Boland, Colleen               12 Drexel Hill          PA 19:43.9 
           94 Mullins, Paige                11 Binghamton           NY 19:44.4 
           95 Schneider, Rachel             10 SANFORD              ME 19:45.5 
           96 Simonetti, Sarah              11 PERKASIE             PA 19:46.4 
           97 Altland, Christine            12 Hazlet               NJ 19:47.9 
           98 Hefferan, Amanda              12 Parsippany           NJ 19:48.9 
           99 Cronin, Jennifer              12 KINGS PARK           NY 19:49.8 
          100 Webber, Eliza                 11 STODDARD             NH 19:51.0 
          101 Davis Hayes, Cecilia          12 PHILADELPHIA         PA 19:51.3 
          102 Bascelli, Amanda               9 FOLSOM               PA 19:51.6 
          103 Provost, Rachel               12 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP   NJ 19:52.3 
          104 Perron, Emma                  12 WEST HARTFORD        CT 19:52.7 
          105 McCartan, Jenna               12 NEWARK               DE 19:53.6 
          106 Bellon, Brianne                9 Greenfield           NY 19:54.4 
          107 Locke, Ali                    10 BOONTON              NJ 19:55.2 
          108 Dewdney, Berol                10 Putney               VT 19:55.7 
          109 Kershner, Katie               11 TATNAIL                 19:56.8 
          110 Mitchell, Kristin             11 GLASTONBURY          CT 19:57.4 
          111 Ballantyne, Emily             10 YORK                 PA 19:58.3 
          112 Diacont, Margaret             10 NAZARETH             PA 19:58.7 
          113 Weberg, Kristen               10 EAST AURORA          NY 19:59.2 
          114 Hays, Erin                    12 WADING RIVER         NY 20:00.1 
          115 Kelly, Courtney               11 NORTH BELLMORE       NY 20:02.1 
          116 Bossardet, Katherine          12 Gales Ferry          CT 20:05.0 
          117 Crawford, Erin                10 EAST AURORA          NY 20:07.0 
          118 Lewis, Shatievah              11 PHILADELPHIA         PA 20:07.3 
          119 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn             10 York                 ME 20:09.3 
          120 Peverda, Molly                12 Hampden              ME 20:12.0 
          121 Crocetti, Lindsay             10 ROCHESTER            NY 20:12.5 
          122 Stocker, Lauren               12 WESTFIELD            MA 20:12.8 
          123 Ritchie, Sarah                10 HILTON               NY 20:13.0 
          124 Madden, Kimberly              10 HOCKESSIN            DE 20:13.9 
          125 Dubin Rhodin, Abbie           12 EASTON               PA 20:14.3 
          126 Christensen, Jean             10 RUMFORD              RI 20:14.5 
          127 Kerr, Grace                   12 SOUTH HAMILTON       MA 20:15.8 
          128 Gallagher, Kerri              12 Belle Harbor         NY 20:16.6 
          129 Smith, Alyssa                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 20:19.9 
          130 Moynihan, Kate                10 STORRS               CT 20:20.4 
          131 Andrianos, Leah               12 EAST SYRACUSE        NY 20:21.4 
          132 Clarke, Emma                  11 Bronxville           NY 20:22.3 
          133 Jeltes, Lindsey               12 OAKLAND              NJ 20:25.3 
          134 Werley, Danielle              12 OREFIELD             PA 20:26.2 
          135 Corley, Jillian               12 NEW LONDON           NH 20:30.9 
          136 Reese, Kristin                11 Holmes               NY 20:33.7 
          137 Solly, Amanda                 11 West Seneca          NY 20:37.3 
          138 Griffith, Erika               11 MOUNT LAUREL         NJ 20:39.7 
          139 Moniz, Kellyann               12 SOUTH HAMILTON       MA 20:40.6 
          140 Castagno, Joan                12 NEWCASTLE            DE 20:41.0 
          141 Fuller, Hannah                 9 NAZARETH             PA 20:41.7 
          142 Clarke, Nicole                11 ABINDON              MD 20:42.2 
          143 McCary, Laura                 12 GAITHERSBURG         MD 20:42.9 
          144 Marshall, Katie               11 KINGS PARK           NY 20:44.8 
          145 Lierandi, Ashlyn              12 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 20:45.0 
          146 Ferrarini, Maura              11 Springfield          MA 20:46.4 
          147 Troy, Samantha                12 LEBANON              CT 20:47.9 
          148 Robbins, Mary Rachel          11 LOCKPORT             NY 20:49.8 
          149 Wells, Christina              12 WASHINGTON           CT 20:50.6 
          150 Woodward, Tait                12 Annapolis            MD 20:51.4 
          151 Lewis, Brett                  10 Scituate             MA 20:52.0 
          152 Pearce, Nicole                12 SOUTH WEYMOUTH       MA 20:55.2 
          153 Avilleira, Ashley             12 JACKSON              NJ 20:58.6 
          154 Weismiller, Hilary            11 McKean               PA 20:59.0 
          155 Mehlman, Nicole               10 PERKASIE             PA 20:59.5 
          156 Horgan, Erin                  11 Southboro            MA 21:02.6 
          157 Saldanha, Kaitlynn            12 SCARBOROUGH          ME 21:14.3 
          158 Wadlow, Lauryn                12 CARVER               MA 21:21.3 
          159 Slonski, Stephanie            11 Griswold             CT 21:23.3 
          160 Torres, Jessica               12 Clifton              NJ 21:26.9 
          161 Fraser, Kelsey                11 Lockport             NY 21:30.5 
          162 Castagno, Annie               12 NEW CASTLE           DE 21:43.7 
          163 Kasala Hallinan, Caitlin      12 WORCESTER            MA 21:49.2 
          164 Hamill, Carly                 12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 21:53.4 
          165 Mendoza, Sarah                11 Clifton              NJ 22:00.6 
          166 McKenna, Marie                10 PERKASIE             PA 22:17.6 
          167 Merzbach, Debbie              12 ROCHESTER            NY 22:33.6 
          168 Dodd, Martina                 12 SEVERN               MD 22:36.4 
          169 Stanton, Jessica              12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:39.2 
          170 Weglinska, Sabina             11 Clifton              NJ 22:40.2 
          171 Martinez, Susan               11 Clifton              NJ 22:58.5 
          172 Senor, Maggie                 11 Teaneck              NJ 23:00.3 
          173 Doyle, Sarah                  12 WORCESTER            MA 23:01.5 
          174 Pelak, Leanne                 12 West Milford         NJ 23:14.5 
          175 Myers, Lauren                 12 Dover                NH 23:29.9 
          176 Palmer, Caitlin               12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 26:32.2 

Race : Senior Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Geary, Michael                12 ROCHESTER            NY 16:36.9 
            2 Vance, James                  12 NEWTON               MA 16:45.3 
            3 Lockhart, Donald              12 GREENBELT            MD 16:51.1 
            4 Pinto, Jonathan               12 ROCHESTER            NY 16:52.3 
            5 Campbell, Nicholas            12 MANSFIELD            MA 16:53.4 
            6 Trendell, Michael             12 Oriskany Falls       NY 16:57.9 
            7 Poulsen, Joe                  12 OXFORD               CT 16:58.9 
            8 Temme, Matt                   12 RIDGE                NY 17:02.6 
            9 Varone, Alexander             12 PROVIDENCE           RI 17:03.9 
           10 Lambert, Jarryd               12 Pittsburg            PA 17:07.3 
           11 Levin, Michael                12 CHERRY HILL          NJ 17:09.3 
           12 Anolik, Alexander             12 Clifton              NJ 17:10.8 
           13 Kendall, Jason                12 WEST COLLS HEIGHTS   NJ 17:12.2 
           14 Sietsma, Dan                  12 MAHWAH               NJ 17:15.3 
           15 Boimov, Samuel                12 Gaithersburg         MD 17:15.7 
           16 Robbins, Todd                 12 ATTLEBORO            MA 17:16.5 
           17 McKinney, Brendan             12 PERRY HALL           MD 17:18.7 
           18 Becker, Brady                 12 DANBURY              CT 17:19.4 
           19 Peck, Graham                  12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 17:21.1 
           20 Pickett, Josh                 12 ABINGDON             MD 17:21.6 
           21 Bienkiewicz, Chris            12 Clifton              NJ 17:22.1 
           22 Kelly Iv, Thomas              12 WASHINGTON           DC 17:23.4 
           23 Brethel, Brendan              12 Lynbrook             NY 17:24.4 
           24 Frank, Chris                  12 BREWSTER             NY 17:25.0 
           25 Donovan, Samuel               12 NEWTON               MA 17:25.6 
           26 Turco, Matthew                12 HOPEDALE             MA 17:26.3 
           27 Stepek, Mickey                12 GAITHERSBURG         MD 17:31.7 
           28 Garavel, Jeremy               12 Redding              CT 17:33.2 
           29 Prok, Matthew                 12 RUSH                 NY 17:34.4 
           30 McDermott, Christopher        12 NATICK               MA 17:36.1 
           31 Hale, Geoffrey                12 Williamstown         NY 17:36.8 
           32 Slight, Matthew               12 OSWEGO               NY 17:38.7 
           33 Guarino, Nicholas             12 BERGEN               NY 17:41.1 
           34 Friend, Roswell               12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 17:43.6 
           35 Crowley, Bryan                12 WEST SIMSBURY        CT 17:44.2 
           36 Mui, Christopher              12 ROCHESTER            NY 17:46.5 
           37 Brennan, Chris                12 RIDGEWOOD            NJ 17:47.9 
           38 Thomas, Jervais               12 Newark               NJ 17:48.1 
           39 Sneff Nanni, Jasper           12 PHILADELPHIA         PA 17:48.5 
           40 Clasing, John                 12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 17:48.7 
           41 Nelson, Mark                  12 Exeter               NH 17:49.0 
           42 Brannigan, Jeffrey            12 STATEN ISLAND        NY 17:49.5 
           43 Barca, Brendan                12 Mansfield            MA 17:50.6 
           44 Inacio, Jordan                12 Hillside             NJ 17:50.7 
           45 Hayes, Aaron                  12 EMFIELD              CT 17:52.5 
           46 Metzger, Jonathan             12 FAIRPORT             NY 17:53.8 
           47 Miller, Zachary               12 COLUMBIA             PA 17:54.3 
           48 Dunscombe, Any                12 ENDICOTT             NY 17:56.5 
           49 Bruchard, Jonathan            12 Manchester           NH 17:59.3 
           50 Keefe, Brian                  12 Simsbury             CT 17:59.4 
           51 Freitas, Andrew               12 DANBURY              CT 17:59.8 
           52 Huey, Ben                     12 KERSEY               PA 18:00.0 
           53 Trethewey, Jeff               12 Manchester           NH 18:00.3 
           54 Davidson, Dan                 12 MILLBURN             NJ 18:01.7 
           55 Haklar, David                 12 Coopersburg          PA 18:02.0 
           56 Borbet, Tim                   12 Nesconset            NY 18:02.1 
           57 Bauer, Jack                   12 Manchester           NH 18:02.6 
           58 Worth, Andrew                 12 Gales Ferry          CT 18:02.7 
           59 Burke, Stephen                12 NORWELL              MA 18:03.1 
           60 Plotkin, David                12 NEWTON               MA 18:03.3 
           61 Cardinale, Derek              12 PT PLEASANT          NJ 18:05.3 
           62 Bargar, Clifford              11 NEWTON               MA 18:06.4 
           63 Marrone, Nathan               12 Holden               MA 18:07.3 
           64 Wells-Qu, Andrew              12 BETHLEHAM            CT 18:07.9 
           65 Murray, Patrick               12 RHINBECK             NY 18:08.5 
           66 Mulvey, Andrew                12 Merrimack            NH 18:09.5 
           67 Apgar, Rich                   12 Somers               NY 18:10.7 
           68 Kaplan, Matt                  12 Cockeysville         MD 18:10.7 
           69 Lambert, Justin               12 LIVERPOOL            NY 18:10.7 
           70 Guarino, Joshua               12 BERGEN               NY 18:13.4 
           71 Wheatley, Benjamin            12 ARLINGTON            MA 18:14.2 
           72 Craig, Shane                  12 Westminster          MD 18:16.2 
           73 Allaway, Robert               12 GAITHERSBURG         MD 18:17.8 
           74 Swanson, Andrew               12 Newington            CT 18:18.5 
           75 Jackosn, Arthur               12 HAMILTON             MA 18:19.2 
           76 Holleran, John                12 WEST WARWICK         RI 18:20.1 
           77 Charney, Zachary              12 Hamden               CT 18:20.9 
           78 Naro, Kiley                   12 Merrimack            NH 18:21.5 
           79 Desai, Adit                   12 Clifton              NJ 18:22.1 
           80 Skinner, Kenneth              12 Irvington            NJ 18:22.7 
           81 Lancellotta, Jonathan         12 COVENTRY             RI 18:23.5 
           82 Zarger, Alex                  12 ERIE                 PA 18:24.6 
           83 McGovern, Michael             12 WYOMING              RI 18:25.4 
           84 Green, Jared                  12 ROCHESTER            NY 18:25.7 
           85 Stavdal, Kurt                 12 East Yaphank         NY 18:26.7 
           86 Clark, Caleb                  12 St. Johnsbury        VT 18:27.1 
           87 Bishop, Patrick               12 BARNET               VT 18:27.3 
           88 Tobin, David                  12 CARLISLE             MA 18:28.0 
           89 Siravo, Joseph                12 WAKEFIELD            RI 18:28.7 
           90 Korus, Max                    12 Elkins Park          PA 18:29.7 
           91 Stavdal, James                12 East Yaphank         NY 18:30.6 
           92 Landry, Andrew                12 EMFIELD              CT 18:30.9 
           93 Ford, Tyler                   12 PENFIELD             NY 18:31.2 
           94 Montecalvo, Chase             12 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:31.4 
           95 Papaioannou, Nickolos         12 OAKLYR               NJ 18:31.8 
           96 Glassman, Patrick             12 Baltimore            MD 18:31.9 
           97 Kosequat, John                12 Pt. Pleasant         NJ 18:32.7 
           98 Rezendes, Ryan                12 CARVER               MA 18:34.5 
           99 Janes, Gregory                12 TIMONIUM             MD 18:35.7 
          100 Bock, Michael                 12 SILVER SPRING        MD 18:36.7 
          101 Whetsell, Evan                12 Potomac              MD 18:37.2 
          102 Arcarola, George              12 RICHMOND HILL        NY 18:38.0 
          103 Sullivan, Jacob               12 LEROY                NY 18:38.3 
          104 Boice, Michael                12 Endicott             NY 18:38.8 
          105 Stachowiak, Benjamin          12 KINGSVILLE           MD 18:39.3 
          106 Gawors, Matthew               11 MIDDLETOWN           NY 18:40.1 
          107 Kelly, James                  12 PT PLEASANT          NJ 18:40.3 
          108 Costa, Evan                   12 SOMERSET             MA 18:43.9 
          109 Harris, Bryson                12 N. Bethesda          MD 18:45.1 
          110 Musso, Joseph                 12 WALLINGFORD          CT 18:45.6 
          111 Chaput, Jake                  12 SEVERNA PARK         MD 18:46.2 
          112 Ruiz, Alejandro               12 JAMAICA PLAIN        MA 18:46.9 
          113 Wainwright, Matt              12 Syracuse             NY 18:48.0 
          114 Kimbrough, Justin             12 EASTON               PA 18:49.0 
          115 Salaway, Thomas               12 Brielle              NJ 18:49.3 
          116 Phoenix, Daniel               12 LIVERPOOL            NY 18:49.9 
          117 Kelleher, Daniel              12 NORTON               MA 18:51.0 
          118 Worku, Yeabsera               12 HYATTSVILLE          MD 18:52.7 
          119 Jennings, Alex                12 COLUMBIAVILLE        NY 18:53.1 
          120 Wolfe, Ren                    12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 18:53.6 
          121 Pellerin, Jared               12 Plattsburg           NY 18:54.7 
          122 Scott, Jason                  12 BYRON                NY 18:55.9 
          123 Orabi, Ismail                 12 WALLINGFORD          CT 18:57.1 
          124 Goodman, Derek                12 WATERVILE            NY 18:57.3 
          125 Dunphy, Brian                 12 Clifton              NJ 18:59.5 
          126 Remaniak, Crescent            12 Middlebury           VT 19:00.3 
          127 Nelson, Steven                12 OSWEGO               NY 19:00.7 
          128 Hollingshead, Dylan           12 Cedar Run            NJ 19:01.0 
          129 Eschner, Eric                 12 BRISTOL              CT 19:01.6 
          130 Behlmer, Kevin                12 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:02.2 
          131 Andrews, Josef                12 Endicott             NY 19:02.8 
          132 Schiefen, Patrick             12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 19:03.6 
          133 Luthy, Spencer                12 THOMASTON            CT 19:04.3 
          134 O'Halloran, Patrick           12 LEROY                NY 19:04.8 
          135 Hackett, Stephen              12 Brielle              NJ 19:05.9 
          136 Kelsh, Patrick                12 Eldersburg           MD 19:06.2 
          137 Trusty, Daniel                12 DURHAM               CT 19:06.8 
          138 Dalidowitz, Ryan              12 NEWINGTON            CT 19:07.8 
          139 Godshalk, Thomas              12 LANDISVILLE          PA 19:08.4 
          140 Blant, Corey                  12 New York             NY 19:09.2 
          141 Tanayan, Mike                 12 Clifton              NJ 19:09.9 
          142 Deluca, Matt                  12 GROTON               MA 19:10.1 
          143 Scheuermann, James            12 KATONAH              NY 19:10.5 
          144 Cornell, Carl                 12 LEBANON              CT 19:11.3 
          145 Murphy, James                 12 Baltimorre           MD 19:13.3 
          146 Laplume, Matthew              12 HOPE VALLEY          RI 19:15.2 
          147 Bean, Jamie                   12 MILFORD              CT 19:16.6 
          148 Matlack, Michael              12 TITUSVILLE           NJ 19:18.3 
          149 Yin, Tony                     12 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:19.0 
          150 Kirk, Eddie                   12 ANNAPOLIS            MD 19:20.0 
          151 Greenspon, Andrew             12 NEWTON               MA 19:20.2 
          152 Bellis, James                 12 Pottstown            PA 19:22.8 
          153 Lapke, Joseph                 12 SOUTHBURY            CT 19:24.0 
          154 Gioil, Anthony                12 WAYNE                NJ 19:25.0 
          155 Goverman, Brett               12 Mansfield            MA 19:25.4 
          156 Rex, Brandon                  12 WEST POINT           NY 19:26.2 
          157 Opena, Roland                 12 NEWINGTON            CT 19:26.5 
          158 Arscott, Tim                  12 RAMSEY               NJ 19:29.4 
          159 Walsh, Kenneth                12 Point Pleasant       NJ 19:32.2 
          160 Gupta, Sumeet                 12 CUMBERLAND           MD 19:33.1 
          161 Arruda, Kevin                 12 Plymouth             MA 19:33.8 
          162 Phillips, Sean                12 MILFORD              CT 19:36.3 
          163 Beaudoin, Daniel              12 BRISTOL              CT 19:37.2 
          164 Gerlach, Tim                  12 PENFIELD             NY 19:37.9 
          165 Miele, Kevin                  12 DANBURY              CT 19:39.1 
          166 Bowen, Cartwright             12 BROOKLYN             NY 19:39.8 
          167 Byers, Micahel                12 LANDISVILLE          PA 19:40.2 
          168 Chan, Darrion                 12 Rosdale              NY 19:40.9 
          169 Judson, Davis                 12 ROCHESTER            NY 19:41.1 
          170 Mooney, Brian                 12 FAIRPORT             NY 19:42.0 
          171 McAward, Gene                 12 SHERMAN              CT 19:42.6 
          172 Sampson, Kevin                12 Manasquan            NJ 19:44.0 
          173 Leavitt, Ian                  12 TROY                 NY 19:46.7 
          174 Kow, Adam                     12 Chester              NY 19:47.3 
          175 Lawrence, Ben                 12 CONCORD              MA 19:48.1 
          176 Sitler, B. Jacob              12 Wrightsville         PA 19:49.2 
          177 Schnoke, Ryan                 12 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN     PA 19:50.7 
          178 Perry, Joshua                 12 NAUGATUCK            CT 19:51.8 
          179 Moore, Nathan                 12 SEVERNA PARK         MD 19:52.7 
          180 Hartmann, Ryan                12 Merrimack            NH 19:53.2 
          181 Anway, Nicholas               12 ARLINGTON            MA 19:58.1 
          182 Sproull, Thomas               12 Auburn               NY 20:00.0 
          183 Levine, Edward                12 ROCHESTER            NY 20:01.0 
          184 O'Brien, Kevin                12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 20:01.6 
          185 Trofa, Frank                  12 Boothwyn             PA 20:01.8 
          186 Brack, Michael                12 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 20:02.2 
          187 Morton, Michael               12 MONROE               CT 20:03.0 
          188 Schwartz, Kyle                12 POINT PLEASANT       NJ 20:03.2 
          189 Fredrickson, Ropbert          12 GROTON               MA 20:03.5 
          190 Xu, David                     12 WEBSTER              NY 20:05.0 
          191 Lapreziosa, Daniel            12 Cockeysville         MD 20:05.9 
          192 Burros, Evan                  12 TIMONIUM             MD 20:06.2 
          193 Chesterton, Eric              12 WESTMONT             NJ 20:06.6 
          194 Gillingham, Tyler             12 NORTH POMFRET        VT 20:09.4 
          195 Powers, David                 12 HANOVER              MA 20:09.9 
          196 Lamanna, Max                  12 WATERBURY            CT 20:10.6 
          197 Borgus, Jeffrey               12 LEROY                NY 20:11.3 
          198 Hruch, Nicholas               12 Eldersburg           MD 20:11.7 
          199 Shuck, Justin                 12 LAVALE               MD 20:12.9 
          200 Meier, Justin                 12 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:13.6 
          201 Lally, Steven                 12 Lincoln              RI 20:13.8 
          202 Tetrault, Jonathan            12 Lincoln              RI 20:14.2 
          203 Boney, Isiah                  12 Brooklyn             NY 20:15.9 
          204 Burke, Lloyd                  12 PHOENIX              MD 20:16.3 
          205 Hur, Young                    12 ROCHESTER            NY 20:17.6 
          206 Garinther, Andrew             12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 20:22.9 
          207 Schulz, Taylor                12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 20:24.4 
          208 Bernick, David                12 Northampton          PA 20:24.6 
          209 Kather, Aaron                 12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 20:26.9 
          210 Priddy, Marc                  12 WEBSTER              NY 20:27.6 
          211 Zvirzdin, Benjamin            12 ILION                NY 20:29.0 
          212 Christopher, Michael          12 WEST KEANSBURG       NJ 20:30.4 
          213 Bauer, Casey                  12 Smithsburg           MD 20:31.9 
          214 Robbins, Thomas               12 BRISTOL              CT 20:32.5 
          215 Grynacz, Andrew               12 PRINCETON JCT        NJ 20:33.0 
          216 Louzon, Stephen               12 CHARLESTOWN          RI 20:33.6 
          217 Richburg, Jimmy               12 SCHENECTADY          NY 20:36.9 
          218 Shriver, Matthew              12 Smithsburg           MD 20:38.1 
          219 Gardineer, Bayard             12 ALLENTOWN            NJ 20:43.9 
          220 Conroy, Sean                  12 ARLINGTON            MA 20:47.3 
          221 Limonceli, John               12 RIDGE                NY 20:55.6 
          222 Thomsen, Mike                 12 Rochester            NY 20:57.6 
          223 Herson, Brad                  12 Laytonsville         MD 20:58.8 
          224 Davis, John                   12 Salem                MA 21:01.8 
          225 Uffmann, Kevin                12 Islip                NY 21:05.5 
          226 Halliday, Paul                12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 21:07.0 
          227 Terhaar, Jack                 12 Litchfield           CT 21:12.1 
          228 Speck, Jeremy                 12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 21:13.7 
          229 Digregorio, Stephen           12 BYRON                NY 21:14.2 
          230 Willard, Julian               12 BINGHAMTON           NY 21:18.0 
          231 Hewitt, Joseph                12 Pottstown            PA 21:22.0 
          232 Cook, Matt                    12 Manasquan            NJ 21:22.4 
          233 Sveda, Ondrei                 12 ONTAZIO              NY 21:22.7 
          234 Milton, Nicholas              12 WEBSTER              NY 21:22.9 
          235 Messineo, Rick                12 NASSAU               NY 21:28.1 
          236 Engle, Casey                  11 BYRON                NY 21:29.2 
          237 Boshers, Tyler                12 Rochester            NY 21:32.5 
          238 Santiago, Paul                12 SEYMOUR              CT 21:38.7 
          239 Vermilion, Paul               12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:39.9 
          240 Garofolo, Dave                12 Seymour              CT 21:40.8 
          241 Willner, Keith                12 ILION                NY 21:41.9 
          242 Weiss, Eric                   12 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 21:45.7 
          243 Binner, Jeff                  12 DICKSON CITY         PA 21:47.5 
          244 Ferrara, Mike                 12 Boothwyn             PA 21:49.7 
          245 Washburn, Daniel              12 LEROY                NY 21:53.6 
          246 Cuce, Evan                    12 N ATTLEBORO          MA 21:57.0 
          247 Sonet, Robert                 12 Linwood              PA 22:04.7 
          248 Butler, Andrew                12 Wyndmoor             PA 22:06.5 
          249 Sauer, Brad                   12 ROCHESTER            NY 22:15.4 
          250 Greer, Matt                   12 BRISTOL              CT 22:19.5 
          251 Marshall, Alec                12 WAYNE                NJ 22:20.3 
          252 Casteel, Chuck                12 CUMBERLAND           MD 22:24.9 
          253 Ceglarski, William            12 BRISTOL              CT 22:32.3 
          254 Janczyk, Chris                12 BRISTOL              CT 22:32.5 
          255 Lai, Sherman                  12 ALLENTOWN            PA 22:34.5 
          256 Fiorelli, Stephen             12 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 22:38.6 
          257 Rubin, Zachary                12 Sykesville           MD 23:26.2 
          258 Messineo, Kevin               12 NASSAU               NY 23:37.2 
          259 Loud, Benjamin                12 ARLINGTON            MA 23:37.9 
          260 Pecoraro, Michael             12 NORWELL              MA 23:56.1 
          261 Walton, Warranyu              12 Plymouth             MA 24:09.2 
          262 Cushing, David                12 Plymouth             MA 24:10.9 
          263 Quinn, Brendan                12 FLEMINGTON           NJ 24:15.7 
          264 Poreda, Daniel                12 LAWRENCEVILLE        NJ 24:15.9 
          265 Lockett, James                12 PLYMOUTH             MA 24:28.8 
          266 Spies, Aaron                  12 Rochester            NY 24:29.0 
          267 Carr, Nick                    12 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 25:29.7 
          268 McCune, Colin                 12 Plymouth             MA 26:04.0 
          269 Dodge, David                  12 LEROY                NY 26:05.4 
          270 Coccia, Adam                  12 Rochester            NY 26:11.6 
          271 Peterson, Eric                12 Rochester            NY 26:36.9 

Race : Junior Boys
        Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Burke, Christopher            11 TULLY                NY 16:42.6 
            2 Leathers, Arthur              11 Taneytown            MD 16:50.1 
            3 Johnson, George               11 Lanoka Harbor        NJ 16:51.5 
            4 Kuehnle, Paul                 11 SADDLE BROOK         NJ 16:52.3 
            5 Bernard, Dylan                11 Frederick            MD 16:55.1 
            6 Laraia, Gregory               11 NEWBURGH             NY 16:56.0 
            7 Zayac, Jason                  11 GASPORT              NY 16:57.7 
            8 Godfrey, William              11 Merrimack            NH 16:58.8 
            9 Bunnell, Kenneth              11 ST JOHNSBURY         VT 16:59.4 
           10 Picciotto, Bryan              11 Liverpool            NY 17:00.4 
           11 Erwin, Andrew                 11 Mansfield            MA 17:00.8 
           12 Venable, Bronson              11 WYOMING              RI 17:02.1 
           13 Weaver, Andrew                11 HOCKESSIN            DE 17:03.8 
           14 Crandell, Brett               11 ROCHESTER            NY 17:05.2 
           15 Cutilli, Benjamin             11 MAPLE GLEN           PA 17:05.6 
           16 Centofonti, Corey             11 Smithsburg           MD 17:06.0 
           17 Campbell, Mason               11 Towson               MD 17:06.2 
           18 Obrian, Mike                  11 BEAR                 DE 17:07.1 
           19 Koren, Matthew                11 WHITEHALL            PA 17:07.5 
           20 Even, Timothy                 11 STONEHAM             ME 17:08.3 
           21 Prokop, Tyler                 11 SAINTS MARYS         PA 17:08.6 
           22 Vaughn, Kyle                  11 Hopatcong            NJ 17:08.8 
           23 Beese, Nicholas               11 Lafayette            NJ 17:09.0 
           24 Repack, Brenden               11 Merrimack            NH 17:10.7 
           25 Truesdell, Donald             11 RANSOMVILLE          NY 17:13.5 
           26 Klimchuk, Davidlee            11 AKRON                NY 17:13.7 
           27 Ward, Brendan                 11 SAINT JAMES          NY 17:17.9 
           28 Lyman, Breandan               11 MATAWAN              NJ 17:18.2 
           29 Misenti, Forrest              11 HADDAM               CT 17:21.2 
           30 Ortiz, Isaac                  11 Merion Station       PA 17:22.3 
           31 Garrison, Zachary             11 LAURENCE HARBOR      NJ 17:22.8 
           32 Stachowski, Marc              11 TULLY                NY 17:22.9 
           33 Graus, Jonathon               11 HILTON               NY 17:23.8 
           34 McDonnell, Christopher        11 BRONALL              PA 17:24.5 
           35 Donnelly, Charlie             11 CARLE PLACE          NY 17:24.7 
           36 Kuppalli, Sumanth             11 PERRY HALL           MD 17:26.1 
           37 Beck, Drew                    11 Canandaigua          NY 17:26.8 
           38 Lynch, Michael                11 Portsmouth           RI 17:29.1 
           39 Sweeney, Jeffrey              11 EAST SYRACUSE        NY 17:29.3 
           40 Beaulieu, Alex                11 Merrimack            NH 17:29.9 
           41 Baumbach, Christian           11 HOPEWELL VALLEY      NJ 17:30.2 
           42 Holz, Zachary                 11 New Windsor          MD 17:30.4 
           43 Lipari, Thomas                11 Greenvale            NY 17:30.7 
           44 Marques, Jorge                11 Newark               NJ 17:31.8 
           45 Pereira, Alex                 12 FORKED RIVER         NJ 17:32.4 
           46 Feroe, Mike                   11 Clarksville          MD 17:33.6 
           47 McCollester, Scott            11 WESTCHESTER          PA 17:34.2 
           48 Gibson, Kyle                  11 Canonsburg           PA 17:35.4 
           49 Orum, Andrew                  11 Griswold             CT 17:35.9 
           50 Moyer, David                  11 Boyertown            PA 17:37.4 
           51 Bowers, Jeremy                11 BELTSVILLE           MD 17:38.2 
           52 Gelston, Andrew               11 WHITE PLAINS         NY 17:39.5 
           53 Aguila, Nicolas               11 WEST HARTFORD        CT 17:40.4 
           54 Hopkins, Ryan                 11 Greenwich            CT 17:41.0 
           55 Ericson, Michael              11 Lincoln              RI 17:41.6 
           56 Murphy, Michael               11 HANOVER              MA 17:42.2 
           57 Brinkofski, Teddy             11 Somerset             NJ 17:42.4 
           58 Bolea, Michael                11 Mansfield            MA 17:42.7 
           59 Gilmore, Peter                11 HANSON               MA 17:42.9 
           60 Cusack, Jason                 11 Jewitt City          CT 17:43.2 
           61 Snyder, Derek                 11 BATH                 NY 17:43.6 
           62 Rau, Justin                   11 DANBURY              CT 17:44.2 
           63 Oetting, August               11 Smithtown            NY 17:45.4 
           64 Udland, Myles                 11 SHORT HILLS          NJ 17:47.3 
           65 Gabel, Ryan                   11 Clifton              NJ 17:48.1 
           66 Carroll, Jimmy                11 Washingtonville      NY 17:48.8 
           67 Corelli, Jeffrey              11 LATHAM               NY 17:49.6 
           68 Sterkenberg, Zack             11 Palmyra              PA 17:49.8 
           69 Waterbury, Michael            11 HADDAM               CT 17:50.1 
           70 Fils, Wildens                 11 Stamford             CT 17:50.1 
           71 Stackhouse, Terry             11 WOLFEBORO            NH 17:55.2 
           72 Brady, Lucas                  11 WILMINGTON           DE 17:55.6 
           73 Bouhafs, Karen                11 ARLINGTON            MA 17:56.4 
           74 Hedges, Thomas                11 Stockton             NJ 17:57.4 
           75 Finney, William               11 Randallstown         MD 17:58.5 
           76 Sadlock, Joshua               11 Harrisburg           PA 17:58.7 
           77 Whitman, Andrew               11 Haddon Heights       NJ 17:59.9 
           78 Seawell, Trent                11 FOREST HILL          MD 18:01.2 
           79 Kaminska, Anthony             11 Ransomville          NY 18:02.0 
           80 Kelley, Jack                  11 Syracuse             NY 18:02.5 
           81 Stresing, Andrew              11 CRAFTON              MD 18:02.9 
           82 Coleman, James                11 MATAWAN              NJ 18:03.3 
           83 Halperin, Naveh               11 BROOKLYN             NY 18:04.9 
           84 Frizell, Samuel               11 NEW YORK             NY 18:05.2 
           85 Orndorff, William             11 ROCKVILLE            MD 18:05.5 
           86 Baker, Bill                   11 MATAWAN              NJ 18:05.7 
           87 Gilmore, Kevin                11 HANSON               MA 18:06.1 
           88 Lamb, Michael                 11 Bronx                NY 18:06.6 
           89 Cando, Ivan                   11 WOODHAVEN            NY 18:07.1 
           90 Grewe, Ted                    11 FOGELSVILLE          PA 18:07.8 
           91 Paison, Brian                 11 Merrimack            NH 18:08.4 
           92 Baxter Iii, R. Kyle           11 Westchester          PA 18:09.3 
           93 Homenik, Erich                11 WAYNE                NJ 18:09.9 
           94 Westling, Ted                 11 BRONX                NY 18:10.0 
           95 Seglias, Cameron              11 Malvern              PA 18:10.2 
           96 Paquette, Christopher         11 MILLER PLACE         NY 18:10.7 
           97 Jodogne, Peter                11 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 18:11.1 
           98 Jankovsky, Peter              11 Stamford             CT 18:11.3 
           99 Bronson, Kevin                11 Constableville       NY 18:11.5 
          100 Suberi, Nathan                11 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 18:11.7 
          101 Divino, Philip                11 CARLISLE             MA 18:12.2 
          102 Herron, Michael               11 Strafford            PA 18:12.8 
          103 Bailey, Peter                 11 HANOVER              MA 18:13.2 
          104 Burns, Zachary                11 Milford              PA 18:16.1 
          105 Lipuma, Jonathan              11 West Windsor         NJ 18:17.0 
          106 Larocca, Paul                 11 STATEN ISLAND        NY 18:17.5 
          107 Scully, Dan                   11 AMSTON               CT 18:18.6 
          108 Anderson, Jack                11 MADISON              NJ 18:19.7 
          109 Camporeale, Vincent           11 TOMS RIVER           NJ 18:20.4 
          110 Appleby, David                11 WILMINGTON           DE 18:21.9 
          111 Zangla, Jordan                11 BALTIMORE            MD 18:22.0 
          112 Malia, Christopher            11 CORTLAND MANOR       NY 18:22.4 
          113 Normandin, Eric               11 THOMASTON            CT 18:22.9 
          114 Kita, Evan                    11 Titusville           NJ 18:23.1 
          115 Hayes, Ryan                   11 FAIR LAWN            NJ 18:24.4 
          116 Chiusano, Mark                11 Brooklyn             NY 18:24.9 
          117 Reddinger, Jp                 11 SEVERNA PARK         MD 18:25.3 
          118 Athas, Christopher            11 South Windsor        CT 18:26.6 
          119 Chung, Christopher            11 HOLBROOK             NY 18:27.1 
          120 Grebey, James                 11 STAMFORD             CT 18:27.6 
          121 Apgar, Todd                   11 Somers               NY 18:28.1 
          122 Branco, Kevin                 11 Newark               NJ 18:28.7 
          123 Clayton, Joseph               11 HOPEDALE             MA 18:29.2 
          124 Lundy, Ryan                   11 LAURENCE HARBOR      NJ 18:29.3 
          125 D'Anna, Joshua                11 Budd Lake            NJ 18:29.6 
          126 Roberts, Steve                11 FOGELSVILLE          PA 18:29.8 
          127 Ennis, Patrick                11 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:30.2 
          128 Rogers, Matt                  11 Islip                NY 18:30.4 
          129 Bates, Douglas                11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:31.2 
          130 Clarkin, David                11 COVENTRY             RI 18:31.7 
          131 Biggers, Managi               11 GERMANTOWN           MD 18:33.1 
          132 Granitzki, Patrick            11 Succasunna           NJ 18:33.7 
          133 Sedgwick, Devon               11 LATHAM               NY 18:34.0 
          134 O'Leary, Andrew               11 Liverpool            NY 18:35.2 
          135 Nobles, Sam                   11 WILMINGTON           DE 18:35.9 
          136 Steele, Peter                 11 Winchester           MA 18:38.9 
          137 Schuman, Garrett              11 WATCHUNG             NJ 18:39.9 
          138 Knight, Matthew               11 CARLISLE             MA 18:40.3 
          139 Wallace, Chris                11 OSEGO                NY 18:41.2 
          140 Kosoff, Jerry                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 18:41.7 
          141 Balsano, Nicholas             11 BELLMORE             NY 18:41.9 
          142 Ryan, Christopher             11 Armonk               NY 18:42.8 
          143 Denman, Nick                  11 Neversink            NY 18:43.7 
          144 Moore, Dean                   11 NEWINGTON            CT 18:44.3 
          145 Michel, Aaron                 11 BROOKLYN             NY 18:45.4 
          146 Stephens, Patrick             11 MILLERSVILLE         MD 18:46.8 
          147 Blakely, Keenan               11 Somerset             NJ 18:48.1 
          148 Kaufman, Mark                 11 TOWSON               MD 18:48.9 
          149 Barnes, Justin                11 N ATTLEBORO          MA 18:49.4 
          150 Confrey, John                 11 NEW WINDSOR          NY 18:49.7 
          151 Costello, James               11 Wayne                PA 18:50.2 
          152 Amato, Michael                11 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ 18:50.8 
          153 Doyle, Jake                   11 Mansfield            MA 18:52.5 
          154 Lukens, Bruce, Jr.            11 Hillsborough         NJ 18:53.3 
          155 Fitzgerald, John              11 BALTIMORE            MD 18:54.4 
          156 Chaput, Benjamin              11 Lincoln              RI 18:56.6 
          157 Comstock, Jason               11 WEST HENRIETTA       NY 18:57.7 
          158 Ferreira, Justin              11 Ludlow               MA 18:59.7 
          159 Carr, Ian                     11 CONCORD              MA 19:02.3 
          160 McCumber, Russell             11 READING              VT 19:02.8 
          161 Pinter, Morgan                11 Redding              CT 19:03.0 
          162 Hupez, Tom                    11 WASHINGTON           DC 19:03.4 
          163 Stakem, Andy                  11 Ijamsville           MD 19:04.8 
          164 Freilich, Brian               11 STAMFORD             CT 19:05.1 
          165 Connor, Thomas                11 NORTHFIELD           NJ 19:07.1 
          166 Izzo, Anthony                 11 Maywood              NJ 19:07.7 
          167 Warner, Justin                11 TROY                 NY 19:09.0 
          168 Jones, Roy                    11 New Market           MD 19:10.0 
          169 Jones, Timothy                11 New Market           MD 19:10.9 
          170 Lewandowski, Brian            11 Staten Island        NY 19:11.8 
          171 Casbarro, Nicholas            11 CRANSTON             RI 19:12.7 
          172 D'Ambrosi, Mark               11 Staten Island        NY 19:15.5 
          173 McLinko, Chris                11 TOWANDA              PA 19:17.8 
          174 Oalesby, MacKenzie            11 SCHODACK LANDING     NY 19:18.4 
          175 Massicott, Paul               11 HIGGANUM             CT 19:18.9 
          176 Lieberman, Kyle               11 MACEDON              NY 19:20.5 
          177 Hunter, Matthew               11 SOMERSET             NJ 19:20.9 
          178 Selberg, Mike                 11 MIDDLEFIELD          CT 19:21.7 
          179 Pianowski, Mitchell           11 BALTIMORE            MD 19:22.6 
          180 Schiavone, Tyler              11 Stockholm            NJ 19:22.8 
          181 Murray, Tyler                 11 LEROY                NY 19:23.3 
          182 Borowski, Bryan               11 BALTIMORE            MD 19:26.2 
          183 Kelly, Shawn                  11 ERIAL                NJ 19:27.2 
          184 Horton, Michael               11 HANOVER              MA 19:34.4 
          185 Chisholm, Nicholas            11 Lincoln              RI 19:34.9 
          186 Mallare, Benjamin             11 MILLERSVILLE         MD 19:35.2 
          187 Rutan, Tim                    11 MACEDON              NY 19:36.0 
          188 Rex, Jeromy                   11 WEST POINT           NY 19:36.5 
          189 Dold, Neil                    11 N ATTLEBORO          MA 19:37.0 
          190 Inglis, Paul                  11 Annapolis            MD 19:37.3 
          191 Carullo, Mike                 11 STATEN ISLAND        NY 19:40.5 
          192 Pilkanis, Charlie             11 WENHAM               MA 19:41.7 
          193 Lush, Greg                    11 THOMASTON            CT 19:42.2 
          194 Breitenother, Matt            11 BALTIMORE            MD 19:43.5 
          195 Gibbons, Ben                  11 CENTRAL FALLS        RI 19:45.2 
          196 Leary, Travis                 11 WEST MILFORD         NJ 19:46.0 
          197 Zebley, Justin                11 Boothwyn             PA 19:47.9 
          198 Tooker, Graham                11 Devon                PA 19:48.1 
          199 Chesno, Nathan                11 BRENTWOOD            NH 19:48.4 
          200 Cortez, Juan                  11 Westminster          MD 19:49.9 
          201 Hugh, Nicholas                11 Rochester            NY 19:51.6 
          202 King, Evan                    11 ATTLEBORO            MA 19:52.2 
          203 Azimzadeh, Philippe           11 TIMONIUM             MD 19:53.1 
          204 Owczarczyk, Marcin            11 WEBSTER              NY 19:54.6 
          205 Katz, Joseph                  11 Rochester            NY 19:55.3 
          206 Roche, Tom                    11 Baltimore            MD 19:55.9 
          207 Culak, Juraj                  11 ROCHESTER            NY 19:56.3 
          208 Stull, Jr., Douglas           11 Middletown           MD 19:58.3 
          209 Fisher, Calvin                11 Middletown           MD 20:00.2 
          210 McAneney, Joe                 11 HORNELL              NY 20:01.7 
          211 Blair, Matt                   11 TROY                 NY 20:02.2 
          212 Yetman, Tam                   11 MIDDLETOWN           NJ 20:05.8 
          213 Cunningham, Shaun             11 Stockholm            NJ 20:08.4 
          214 Saunders, Tyler               11 WEBSTER              NY 20:10.3 
          215 Schiefen, Jonathan            11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 20:11.2 
          216 Riley, Christopher            11 Islip                NY 20:13.3 
          217 Jehle, Andrew                 11 ST ALBANS            VT 20:14.6 
          218 Schlachter, Sam               11 Eldersburg           MD 20:15.6 
          219 Rose, Bryan                   11 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 20:19.2 
          220 Larsen, Charles               11 PHOENIX              MD 20:19.9 
          221 Petrosillo, Anthony           11 TIMONIUM             MD 20:22.0 
          222 Law, Mark                     11 ELDERSBURG           MD 20:23.0 
          223 Cook, Ryan                    11 LANCASTER            PA 20:23.1 
          224 Zimmerman, Zachary            11 Rochester            NY 20:26.5 
          225 Earl, Andrew                  11 VALATIE              NY 20:30.9 
          226 Shriver, Phillip              11 Smithsburg           MD 20:32.3 
          227 Correll, David                12 ARLINGTON            MA 20:36.3 
          228 Douma, Alex                   11 SEVERNA PARK         MD 20:41.3 
          229 Merritt Jr, Gary              11 PAVILION             NY 20:42.4 
          230 Grzebien, Patryk              11 WEBSTER              NY 20:42.8 
          231 Smith, Christian              11 NEWARK               NJ 20:43.8 
          232 Robinson, Richard             11 Newtown              PA 20:46.1 
          233 Dillon, Sean                  11 SPRINGFIELD          MA 20:47.4 
          234 Romano, Alexander             11 BRISTOL              CT 20:48.9 
          235 Stott, Jonathan               11 Lincoln              RI 20:56.7 
          236 Clark, Curtis                 11 Lima                 NY 21:00.6 
          237 Ellis, Zachary                11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:09.7 
          238 McKee, Paul                   11 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 21:10.7 
          239 McConnell, Greg               11 FAIRFAX              VT 21:15.0 
          240 Bucha, Joe                    11 BELAIR               MD 21:19.6 
          241 Malone, Joseph                11 Marcus Hook          PA 21:21.8 
          242 McDonnell, Ryan               11 BERKLEY              MA 21:23.3 
          243 Russell, Jordan               11 MIDDLEBURGH          NY 21:26.8 
          244 Valentine, Nick               11 WALLINGFORD          CT 21:30.0 
          245 Briggs, Zachary               11 Franklin             NJ 21:32.3 
          246 Castorano, Travis             11 HOLBROOK             NY 21:35.4 
          247 Coats, Joseph                 11 CARLSTADT            NJ 21:39.5 
          248 Kaser, Daniel                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:42.9 
          249 Bradley, Mike                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 21:45.8 
          250 Coveleski, Cristopher         11 ILION                NY 22:08.1 
          251 Patton, Joseph                11 LEROY                NY 22:12.9 
          252 Freeman, Mike                  9 Neversink            NY 22:16.9 
          253 Miller, Steve                 11 LEROY                NY 22:17.5 
          254 Needer, Ryan                  11 TIMONIUM             MD 22:21.4 
          255 August, Galen                 11 ARLINGTON            MA 22:22.9 
          256 Siviy, Greg                   11 WEBSTER              NY 22:23.3 
          257 McCabe, Sean                  11 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 22:25.9 
          258 Shaughnessy, John             11 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 22:31.3 
          259 Payne, Michael                11 Manville             RI 22:34.7 
          260 Dion, David                   11 WASHINGTON           CT 22:36.3 
          261 Hohl, Daniel                  11 WEBSTER              NY 22:39.7 
          262 Zaccaria, Aaron               11 Smithsburg           MD 22:54.7 
          263 Quinn, Sean                   11 SEYMOUR              CT 22:55.5 
          264 Merat, Brock                  11 FORCE                PA 23:11.2 
          265 Ibrahim, Mark                 11 Hamburg              NJ 23:19.9 
          266 Illsley, Nalthan              11 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 23:21.5 
          267 Pilato, John                  11 WEBSTER              NY 24:03.8 
          268 Drexel, Cory                  11 Rochester            NY 24:17.8 
          269 Johnson, David                11 WEBSTER              NY 25:07.4 
          270 Ludek, Miles                  11 Rochester            NY 25:17.3 
          271 Bartell, Nicholas             11 Rochester            NY 25:18.8 
          272 Quaglia, Chad                 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 25:35.6 
          273 Sisolak, Brandon              11 Eldersburg           MD 25:43.8 
          274 Haines, Danny                 11 Sykesville           MD 25:44.0 
          275 Wachter, Patrick              11 Sykesville           MD 25:44.0 
          276 Dougherty, Patrick            11 Eldersburg           MD 25:44.1 
          277 Bohn, Karl                    11 Eldersburg           MD 25:44.3 

Boys Sophomore

Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Johnson, Brett                10 Ocean City           NJ 16:21.8 
            2 O'Boyle, Patrick              10 ATLANTIC HIGHLAND    NJ 16:34.8 
            3 Ornelas, Zachary              10 Adams                NY 16:38.6 
            4 Tieuli, Cameron               10 UPTON                MA 16:41.0 
            5 Hurley, Dvid                  10 ASHAWAY              RI 16:41.7 
            6 Connell, Brendan              10 ST JAMES             NY 16:44.5 
            7 Masse, Mike                   10 North Andover        MA 16:51.5 
            8 Applegate, Chris              10 MARLTON              NJ 16:52.3 
            9 Ouellet, Zachary              10 GARDNER              MA 16:53.7 
           10 Weiss, Craig                  10 LOUDONVILLE          NY 16:54.5 
           11 Galasso, George               10 Holmdel              NJ 16:57.8 
           12 Bubniak, Joseph               10 DANBURY              CT 17:03.4 
           13 Rubano, Michael               10 OLD SAYBROOK         CT 17:07.1 
           14 Wilson, David                 10 Brookline            MA 17:09.9 
           15 Black, Joshua                 10 HADDON HEIGHTS       NJ 17:10.8 
           16 Bogert, Jonathan              10 BETHLEHEM            PA 17:16.0 
           17 Luff, Thomas                  10 EMMAUS               PA 17:16.8 
           18 Moverman, Michael             10 North Easton         MA 17:17.2 
           19 Brancale, Joseph              10 Staten Island        NY 17:18.6 
           20 Garland, Breandan             10 ASHBURNHAM           MA 17:20.5 
           21 Gillette, Matthew             10 OREFIELD             PA 17:21.2 
           22 Ciarolla, David               10 TRAFFORD             PA 17:22.3 
           23 Dapice, Michael               10 WHITE PLAINS         NY 17:23.1 
           24 Meagher, Kevin                10 Mansfield            MA 17:23.6 
           25 Pietras, Zachary              10 Ludlow               MA 17:24.5 
           26 Tieuli, Christopher           10 UPTON                MA 17:26.4 
           27 Papastrat, Vasili             10 BINGHAMTON           NY 17:27.0 
           28 Gaetani, Anthony              10 BINGHAMTON           NY 17:28.7 
           29 Haggerty, Ryan                10 Merrimack            NH 17:32.3 
           30 Turner, Kevin                 10 Charlton             MA 17:32.9 
           31 Weber, Joey                   10 GARDNER              MA 17:34.2 
           32 Lucarini, Andrew              10 MCDONALD             PA 17:36.1 
           33 Blazey, Joe                   10 NEWARK VALLEY        NY 17:38.0 
           34 Swisko, Chris                 10 ABERDEEN             MD 17:39.1 
           35 Pitmon, Adron                 10 Underhill            VT 17:40.0 
           36 Mulin, Harry                  10 WEST HARTFORD        CT 17:40.3 
           37 Weiner, Jason                 10 FREEHOLD             NJ 17:40.6 
           38 Laforgia, Matt                10 Whithouse Station    NJ 17:41.1 
           39 Finch, Ben                    10 NEWTON               MA 17:42.5 
           40 Leger, Thomas                 10 EXETER               NH 17:44.4 
           41 MacRi, Alex                   10 OREFIELD             PA 17:44.7 
           42 Weber, Nate                   10 LAFAYETTE            NY 17:45.1 
           43 Russell, Kevin                10 DANBURY              CT 17:46.1 
           44 Ferrentino, Nicholas          10 HARRINGTON PARK      NJ 17:46.3 
           45 Siebenhaar, Danny             10 FERNDALE             MD 17:46.6 
           46 Sullivan, Zachary             10 Pasadena             MD 17:47.0 
           47 Massoud, Sean                 10 SAUQUOIT             NY 17:47.8 
           48 Schmidt, Klaus                10 Tivoli               NY 17:49.1 
           49 Brazinski, Alex               10 RIDGWAY              PA 17:50.8 
           50 King, Nohea                   10 ST ALBANS            VT 17:51.8 
           51 Muhammad, Saif                10 Newark               NJ 17:52.8 
           52 Einbender-Luks, Eddie         10 Philadelphia         PA 17:53.4 
           53 Howe, Elias                   10 CONCORD              NH 17:55.6 
           54 Quintrell, Brian              10 Lansdale             PA 17:57.2 
           55 Dinardo Jr, John              10 GERMANTOWN           MD 17:57.8 
           56 Tarantino, Michael            10 South River          NJ 17:58.1 
           57 Friedman, Benjamin            10 Moorestwon           NJ 17:58.4 
           58 Krautwurst, Jacob             10 LEROY                NY 17:58.8 
           59 Crane, Billy                  10 SOUTH AMBOY          NJ 17:59.1 
           60 Paziora, Timothy              10 NEWTON               NJ 18:01.7 
           61 Pierson, Thomas               10 LANOKA HARBOR        NJ 18:01.9 
           62 Ashley, Jordan                10 Bellmore             NY 18:02.5 
           63 Dannenhauer, Rafer            10 SHUTESBURY           MA 18:03.0 
           64 Grogan, Conor                 10 Hudson               MA 18:03.5 
           65 Rochford, Brian               10 Bogota               NJ 18:04.1 
           66 Finneran, Thomas              10 SCITUATE             MA 18:06.5 
           67 Buckley, Dillon               10 WILMINGTON           DE 18:07.6 
           68 Wortham, Andrew               10 NEWTON               MA 18:09.4 
           69 Spencer, Leighton             10 CHESTER              NY 18:10.2 
           70 Bombard, Seth                 10 Morrisonville        NY 18:11.0 
           71 Roose, Jordan                 10 SPENCERPORT          NY 18:11.2 
           72 Ignatowich, Michael           10 RIDGEFIELD           CT 18:11.7 
           73 Mastrangelo, Robert           10 Staten Island        NY 18:13.2 
           74 Childres, Steve               10 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 18:13.5 
           75 McKee, Jeffrey                10 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 18:14.8 
           76 Trexler, Ryan                 10 Altoona              PA 18:15.1 
           77 Hoffman, Fenn                 10 Villanova            PA 18:16.0 
           78 Betschart, Christopher        10 HOPEDALE             MA 18:17.2 
           79 McNeely, Daniel               10 WESTWOOD             NY 18:17.8 
           80 Veres, Connor                 10 EASTON               PA 18:18.0 
           81 Riley, Jon                    10 Chester              NJ 18:18.9 
           82 Pearce, Ben                   10 ST ALBANS            VT 18:19.8 
           83 McCullough, Matthew           10 Havertown            PA 18:20.4 
           84 Ringwood, David               10 Moorestown           NJ 18:21.2 
           85 Gallo, Julian                 10 PEABODY              MA 18:21.8 
           86 Delaney, Ryan                 10 Coram                NY 18:23.0 
           87 Bouvier, Joseph               10 ASHURNHAM            MA 18:24.9 
           88 Allen, Christopher            10 Narberth             PA 18:27.4 
           89 Duchemin, Corey               10 Manchester           NH 18:27.7 
           90 Schwab, Tyler                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 18:27.9 
           91 Lucas, Patrick                10 N ATTLEBORO          MA 18:28.2 
           92 Shuck, Josh                   10 LAVALE               MD 18:28.7 
           93 Glassman, Michael             10 Baltimore            MD 18:29.9 
           94 Ellis, Matthew                10 TIMONIUM             MD 18:30.9 
           95 Funger, Teddy                 10 Potomac              MD 18:32.8 
           96 Lynch, Colin                  10 Haddon Heights       NJ 18:33.1 
           97 Gummo, Nicholas               10 GERMANTOWN           MD 18:33.6 
           98 Sleeper, Ryan                 10 West Windsor         NJ 18:34.3 
           99 Young, Daniel                 10 Vestal               NY 18:36.0 
          100 August, Phillip               10 REISTERSTOWN         MD 18:37.9 
          101 Francis, Steven               10 COVENTRY             RI 18:38.7 
          102 Cook, John                    10 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:39.3 
          103 Zarzeczny, Nicholas           10 Pittsburg            PA 18:39.5 
          104 Forrow, Aden                  10 NEWTON               MA 18:39.7 
          105 Carlson, Sammy                10 Lincoln              RI 18:41.2 
          106 Bowoitch, Nathaniel           10 NORTON               MA 18:41.5 
          107 Giacobbe, Matthew             10 Cedar Grove          NJ 18:42.3 
          108 Thomas, Michael               10 WOLFEBORO            NH 18:42.7 
          109 Phipps, David                 10 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:44.0 
          110 Orlando, Alex                 10 Staten Island        NY 18:44.2 
          111 Day, Sean                     10 PITTSFORD            NY 18:46.0 
          112 Jensen, Paul                  10 BINGHAMTON           NY 18:46.8 
          113 Zeffer, Collin                10 SOUND BEACH          NY 18:47.4 
          114 Schneider, Marcus             10 NEWTON               MA 18:48.3 
          115 Spittler, Steven              10 NORWICH              NY 18:48.5 
          116 Squire, Patrick               10 ILION                NY 18:48.8 
          117 Kelley, Jak                   10 GARDNER              MA 18:49.0 
          118 Mozingo, Joe                  10 PENFIELD             NY 18:49.4 
          119 Thiele, Michael               10 COVENTRY             RI 18:49.6 
          120 Auyer, Brandon                10 OSWEGO               NY 18:50.0 
          121 Wilbur, Christopher           10 Brockport            NY 18:50.3 
          122 Brinton, Tom                  10 Middletown           MD 18:50.6 
          123 Kraus, Dennis                 10 EASTON               PA 18:51.3 
          124 Frieder, Steven               10 Croton on Hudson     NY 18:51.9 
          125 Hammond, Ryan                 10 Southington          CT 18:53.1 
          126 Loew, Ethan                   10 ATTLEBORO            MA 18:53.3 
          127 Zgraggen, Craig               10 SEYMOUR              CT 18:53.7 
          128 Willcox, Matt                 10 WESTCHESTER          PA 18:54.8 
          129 Berrodin, Andrew              10 MEDIA                PA 18:55.4 
          130 Gallagher, Patrick            10 Manasquan            NJ 18:55.8 
          131 Smith, Mike                   10 FRANKLIN             NJ 18:56.8 
          132 Black, Harry                  10 WENHAM               MA 18:57.5 
          133 Lafferty, Richard             10 Skippack             PA 18:58.8 
          134 Bennett, Jack                 10 LEROY                NY 18:59.6 
          135 Ferraiolo, Christopher        10 BROOMALL             PA 19:01.2 
          136 Frament, Cameron              10 WARWICK              RI 19:02.4 
          137 Herrera, James                10 HADDON HEIGHTS       NJ 19:03.0 
          138 Geary, David                  10 ROCHESTER            NY 19:05.1 
          139 Carp, Robert                  10 Holland              PA 19:07.9 
          140 Yoo, Christian                10 Bronxville           NY 19:08.4 
          141 Bub, Nathan                   10 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 19:10.3 
          142 Roberts, Kyle                 10 HIGGANUM             CT 19:11.5 
          143 Panzica, Anthony              10 PARAMUS              NJ 19:12.1 
          144 Frock, Christopher            10 Westminster          MD 19:12.6 
          145 Germaine, Joe                 10 N ATTLEBORO          MA 19:13.2 
          146 Berger, David                 10 CHERRY HILL          NJ 19:13.4 
          147 Thayer, Dylan                 10 POTOMAC              MD 19:13.9 
          148 Bernardo, Mark                10 Staten Island        NY 19:14.5 
          149 Henry, Rich                   10 Staten Island        NY 19:15.9 
          150 Santangelo, Joseph            10 DARNESTOWN           MD 19:16.8 
          151 Scully, Bryan                 10 Gales Ferry          CT 19:17.5 
          152 Yang, Michael                 10 OCEANSIDE            NY 19:18.0 
          153 Cauwels, Michael              10 PENFIELD             NY 19:18.2 
          154 Lavoie, John                  10 ST ALBANS            VT 19:19.7 
          155 Gmoser, Justin                10 Chruchville          PA 19:20.1 
          156 Lebedda, Corey                10 Middletown           MD 19:21.5 
          157 Failing, Kalib                10 VALATIE              NY 19:22.4 
          158 Zunda, Avior                  10 Woodbine             MD 19:26.1 
          159 Blancero, Frank               10 Staten Island        NY 19:26.3 
          160 Frank, Joe                    10 BREWSTER             NY 19:26.6 
          161 McMurray, Reid                10 Winchester           MA 19:28.8 
          162 Gonzalez Jr, Pedro            10 LONG BRANCH          NJ 19:30.3 
          163 Rooks, Delvaughn              10 Baltimore            MD 19:31.7 
          164 Hellwig, Cory                 10 Ogdensburg           NJ 19:32.9 
          165 McGuire, Scott                10 N ATTLEBORO          MA 19:33.3 
          166 Juliano, Vincent              10 SOUND BEACH          NY 19:34.1 
          167 O'Donnell, Danny              10 LONGPORT             NJ 19:35.4 
          168 Owens, Willie                 10 Myersville           MD 19:36.0 
          169 Cadigan, Joe                  10 HANOVER              MA 19:36.6 
          170 Shafer, Pat                   10 Oswego               NY 19:37.2 
          171 Bubar, Igal                   10 NEWTON               MA 19:37.9 
          172 Hill, Jordan                  10 SPENCERPORT          NY 19:39.1 
          173 Coles, Michael                10 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 19:39.5 
          174 Johnson, Timothy              10 THOMASTON            CT 19:40.1 
          175 Binzer, Hank                  10 Myersville           MD 19:40.6 
          176 Froass, Matthew               10 Verona               NY 19:40.8 
          177 Duncan, Jonathan              10 THOMASTON            CT 19:41.3 
          178 Miner, Joseph                 10 Bayside              NY 19:42.1 
          179 Springer, Christopher         10 ABINGDON             MD 19:43.3 
          180 Cantor, Andrew                10 Frederick            MD 19:45.7 
          181 Avilleira, Joshua             10 JACKSON              NJ 19:46.9 
          182 Kelly, Devin                  10 WASHINGTON           DC 19:48.7 
          183 Murray, Ryan                  10 Cross River          NY 19:49.9 
          184 Haverly, David                10 Berne                NY 19:52.7 
          185 Watts, Jackson                10 BROOKLYN             NY 19:54.3 
          186 Hensel, Ryan                  10 Rochester            NY 19:55.6 
          187 Bronsburg, David              10 WILKES BARRE         PA 19:58.0 
          188 Gildersleeve, Ryan            10 VALETIE              NY 20:00.4 
          189 Overlan, Kyle                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 20:01.0 
          190 Erskine, Andrew               10 Stamford             CT 20:02.1 
          191 Peluso, Gus                   10 Middletown           MD 20:03.2 
          192 Corrigan, Brian               10 Ellicott City        MD 20:03.5 
          193 Reynolds, Patrick             10 BINGHAMTON           NY 20:04.7 
          194 Menard, Matthew               10 IRVINGTON            NY 20:06.1 
          195 Spooner, Bradley              10 CARVER               MA 20:06.9 
          196 Walkovik, John                10 New York             NY 20:08.4 
          197 Smith, Jeffrey                10 OWINGS MILLS         MD 20:08.7 
          198 Matthews, Elliott             10 FRANKPORT            NY 20:09.5 
          199 Noe, Kyle                     10 Point Pleasant       NJ 20:11.5 
          200 Andrews, Robby                10 MANALAPAN            NJ 20:12.8 
          201 Gugliucci, Steve              10 Staten Island        NY 20:14.3 
          202 Faherty, Brian                10 GREENBELT            MD 20:15.2 
          203 Glynn, Ryan                   10 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 20:16.5 
          204 Bernard, Samuel               10 BERKLEY              MA 20:19.4 
          205 Piotrowski, Wade              10 WEBSTER              NY 20:20.1 
          206 Cross, Zachary                10 Hagerstown           MD 20:20.5 
          207 Filion, Nathan                10 Manville             RI 20:21.2 
          208 Warren, William               10 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:22.3 
          209 Lazovich, Andrew              10 PLAINS               PA 20:23.1 
          210 Dalferro, Timothy             10 NORWELL              MA 20:24.6 
          211 Davis, Paul                   10 Mansfield            MA 20:25.2 
          212 Richards, Sean                10 Staten Island        NY 20:25.4 
          213 Rodriguez, Daniel             10 Eldersburg           MD 20:28.8 
          214 Lampron, Jonathan             10 THOMASTON            CT 20:29.2 
          215 Petruzzelli, Dean             10 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ 20:29.6 
          216 Tanis, Joshua                 10 MIDLAND PARK         NJ 20:35.8 
          217 Lamb, Michael                 10 ST ALBANS            VT 20:40.1 
          218 Morris, Robert                10 NIVERVILLE           NY 20:40.8 
          219 Bauer, Aaron                  10 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 20:42.2 
          220 Herridge, Christian           10 Chester              NJ 20:42.6 
          221 Muraska, Jake                 10 Boothwyn             PA 20:43.8 
          222 Cox, Matthew                  10 Middletown           MD 20:45.8 
          223 Wittenberg, Michael           10 Boothwyn             PA 20:47.5 
          224 Brett, Alex                   10 WEBSTER              NY 20:47.7 
          225 Costa, Kyle                   10 SOMERSET             MA 20:48.7 
          226 Cappon, Nick                  10 Rochester            NY 20:53.7 
          227 Kleinhammer, Steven           10 Rochester            NY 20:53.9 
          228 Snyder, Alex                  10 Abington             MA 20:56.9 
          229 Hunigan, Craig                10 MILLERSVILLE         MD 20:59.5 
          230 Vogel, Jay                    10 BELAIR               MD 21:00.2 
          231 Green, Jeff                   10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:00.9 
          232 Evans, Alan                   10 Boothwyn             PA 21:01.5 
          233 Martinez, Dave                10 Wayne                NJ 21:05.5 
          234 White, Daniel                 10 SHARON               MA 21:06.5 
          235 Boroff, Addison               10 Springfield          MA 21:07.3 
          236 Hayden, Alex                  10 SEVERNA PARK         MD 21:08.3 
          237 Sagona, Steven                10 PARK RIDGE           NJ 21:09.1 
          238 Cross, Andrew                 10 Eldersburg           MD 21:10.4 
          239 Milton, Joseph                10 WOLCOTT              CT 21:10.7 
          240 Accuosti, Thomas              10 VALATIE              NY 21:11.3 
          241 Hardy, John                   10 Boothwyn             PA 21:12.4 
          242 Engler, Alex                  10 Eldersburg           MD 21:13.7 
          243 McInnes, Robert               10 ARLINGTON            MA 21:16.9 
          244 Ferreira, Tyler               10 PLYMOUTH             MA 21:20.5 
          245 Little, Matthew               10 Marriottsville       MD 21:25.3 
          246 Pecorino, Mike                10 Staten Island        NY 21:36.0 
          247 Planer, Sean                  10 Smithsburg           MD 21:37.2 
          248 Outen, John                   10 TIMONIUM             MD 21:39.5 
          249 Bell, William                 10 Frederick            MD 21:42.4 
          250 Yale, Patrick                 10 MANSFIELD            MA 21:45.5 
          251 Abbott, Matt                  10 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 21:46.5 
          252 Gardner, Nick                 10 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 21:47.9 
          253 Stahl, Will                   10 ROCHESTER            NY 21:48.3 
          254 McCauley, Tom                 10 Staten Island        NY 21:50.1 
          255 Lauten, Matthew               10 LUTHERVILLE          MD 21:57.1 
          256 Marotta, Joe                  10 MIDDLEBURGH          NY 21:58.4 
          257 Rush, Michael                 10 Saranac              NY 21:58.8 
          258 Meek, Adam                    10 Middletown           MD 22:00.7 
          259 Rao, Anil                     10 WEST WINDSOR         NJ 22:05.5 
          260 Cosby, James                  10 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 22:08.5 
          261 Bramhall, Sam                 10 Plymouth             MA 22:24.8 
          262 Cao, Brian                    10 FLUSHING             NY 22:35.0 
          263 Harris, Tyler                 10 STOCKTON             NJ 22:51.0 
          264 Terhaar, Samuel               10 Litchfield           CT 23:02.8 
          265 Krasnomowitz, Justin          10 Franklin             NJ 23:04.8 
          266 Krawiec, Kyle                 11 WEBSTER              NY 23:05.4 
          267 Reagan, Daniel                10 ARLINGTON            MA 23:24.0 
          268 Blasko, Ryan                  10 LANSFORD             PA 23:24.7 
          269 Emmel, Jason                  10 Marcus Hook          PA 23:30.3 
          270 Redfield, Gregory             10 PENFIELD             NY 23:57.0 
          271 Pawluck, Andrew               10 WEBSTER              NY 23:58.6 
          272 Longe, Dennis                 10 VALATIE              NY 24:06.7 
          273 Fairbank, Andrew              10 Schenectady          NY 24:10.9 
          274 Miller, Kenny                 10 WEBSTER              NY 27:38.6 

Boys Freshman
Place Name                       Grade City                 St Bfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Palmer, Andrew                 9 BETHESDA             MD 16:53.1 
            2 Vitez, Jonathan                9 Haddonfield          NJ 16:55.7 
            3 Mangan, Steven                 9 HONEOYE FALLS        NY 17:00.9 
            4 Perille, Drew                  9 LOCKPORT             NY 17:02.6 
            5 Hernandez, Francis             9 Windham              NH 17:13.3 
            6 Wood, Philip                   9 FORKED RIVER         NJ 17:18.4 
            7 McRea, Arleigh                 9 EAST BROOKFIELD      MA 17:26.9 
            8 Ross, Tommy                    9 DARIEN               CT 17:32.7 
            9 McKenzie, Gus                  9 Philadelphia         PA 17:34.2 
           10 Pietrocarlo, Chris             9 HAMPSTEAD            NH 17:34.8 
           11 Bertolotti, Marco              9 PORT WASHINGTON      NY 17:35.1 
           12 Puffett, Cory                  9 UPPER MARLBORO       MD 17:35.6 
           13 Harris, Daniel                 9 CLIFTON PARK         NY 17:37.8 
           14 Steinberg, Phillip             9 COLVER               PA 17:45.1 
           15 Espinoza, Joel                 9 WILKES BARRE         PA 17:52.2 
           16 Burkholder, Steven             9 Marlton              NJ 17:53.5 
           17 Stackhouse, Brendan            9 WOLFEBORO            NH 17:53.8 
           18 Straneva, Max                  9 Binghamton           NY 17:55.0 
           19 Manley, Patrick                9 LANDENBERG           PA 17:56.8 
           20 Pezzulo, Sean                  9 BALLSTON SPA         NY 17:58.6 
           21 Cowles, Brandon                9 NEWARK               NY 17:59.5 
           22 Pasqual, Logan                 9 BALTIMORE            MD 18:00.6 
           23 Cornfield, Jarred              9 PAINTED POST         NY 18:01.0 
           24 Silver-Korn, Brandt            9 Bethesda             MD 18:06.9 
           25 Darrah, Max                    9 MASHPEE              MA 18:11.0 
           26 Barnes, Alec                   9 SUDBURY              MA 18:19.4 
           27 Tobias, Alney                  9 TROY                 NY 18:21.1 
           28 Mahoney, Michael               9 Richboro             PA 18:22.7 
           29 Velasquez, Matthew             9 SOUTH WINDSOR        CT 18:25.3 
           30 Dey, Ishan                     9 KENSINGTON           MD 18:27.7 
           31 Lewandowski, Brenton           9 DENVILLE             NJ 18:27.9 
           32 Foster, Cody                   9 St. Marys            PA 18:28.1 
           33 Wallis, Ben                    9 Dover                NH 18:28.9 
           34 Schouler, Brent                9 NORTHBRIDGE          MA 18:30.2 
           35 Wilson, David                  9 Smithsburg           MD 18:30.8 
           36 Edmonds, Caleb                 9 Cooperstown          NY 18:33.4 
           37 Cashin, Conor                  9 ALBANY               NY 18:33.6 
           38 Bleday, John                   9 Westwood             MA 18:39.2 
           39 Antonio, Chris                 9 DUBOIS               PA 18:40.0 
           40 Bendtsen, Chris                9 WOLCOTT              CT 18:40.7 
           41 Udland, Tler                   9 SHORT HILLS          NJ 18:42.6 
           42 Motsay, Kenneth                9 BALTIMORE            MD 18:44.0 
           43 Waterman, Tom                  9 Huntingdon Valley    PA 18:45.5 
           44 Saliani, Julian                9 IRVINGTON            NY 18:49.4 
           45 Butler, Samuel                 9 Wyndmoor             PA 18:52.0 
           46 Hanifin, Andrew                9 LONG VALLEY          NJ 18:52.4 
           47 McCollester, Brad              9 WESTCHESTER          PA 18:53.2 
           48 Suryanarayanan, Neeraj         9 BREWSTER             NY 18:54.3 
           49 Looby, Ricky                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 18:57.9 
           50 Wakimoto, Yuji                 9 NEWTON               MA 18:58.5 
           51 Chisea, Brandon                9 Stockholm            NJ 18:58.9 
           52 Bogdan, Colin                  9 West Seneca          NY 19:02.5 
           53 Delay, Daniel                  9 WINCHENDON           MA 19:03.8 
           54 Farag, Hamer                   9 Morristown           NJ 19:08.8 
           55 Delucia, Jason                 9 NEW FAIRFIELD        CT 19:09.4 
           56 O'Neill, Corey                 9 SOUTH AMBOY          NJ 19:14.4 
           57 Wistar, Ross                   9 Ambler               PA 19:21.7 
           58 Richardson, Ian                9 DARLINGTON           MD 19:28.8 
           59 Olson, Kyle                    9 NEWTON CENTRE        MA 19:29.6 
           60 Olsen, Gabriel                 9 THOMASTON            CT 19:39.0 
           61 Koerner, Daniel                9 Toms River           NJ 19:46.3 
           62 Bieder, Evan                   9 Southport            CT 19:54.6 
           63 Sullivan, Kevin                9 PORT JEFFERSON       NY 19:57.5 
           64 Strauss, David                 9 OREFIELD             PA 19:58.0 
           65 Bubie, Adrian                  9 Rochester            NY 19:59.6 
           66 Cain, Brennon                  9 LOCKPORT             NY 20:00.4 
           67 Pappas, Tyler                  9 Manasquan            NJ 20:01.0 
           68 Brown, Joshua                  9 Pasadena             MD 20:04.0 
           69 Morrison, Scott                9 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 20:06.3 
           70 Cloutier, Tyler                9 COVENTRY             RI 20:07.9 
           71 Werley, Steven                 9 OREFIELD             PA 20:19.6 
           72 Coons, Joseph                  9 ROCHESTER            NY 20:20.3 
           73 Heckman, Aaron                 9 Rochester            NY 20:20.4 
           74 Ebert, Sam                     9 Philadelphia         PA 20:25.8 
           75 Tyler, Eric                    9 Belmar               NJ 20:26.3 
           76 Gubbins, Kyle                  9 East Pachogue        NY 20:27.4 
           77 Castello, Christopher          9 WESTFIELD            NJ 20:28.2 
           78 Piacentini, Anthony            9 WEBSTER              NY 20:30.8 
           79 Zimmerman, Tyler               9 Rochester            NY 20:33.2 
           80 Pagerie, Max                   9 FRANKLIN             NJ 20:36.6 
           81 Rerick, John                   9 Staten Island        NY 20:36.8 
           82 Brandt, Tim                    9 Staten Island        NY 20:40.8 
           83 Treadgold, Taylor              9 ALTAMONT             NY 20:44.7 
           84 Katz, Jonathan                 9 Rochester            NY 20:51.2 
           85 Deangelo, Brian                9 Greenwich            CT 20:54.1 
           86 Urena, Jonathan                9 Matawan              NJ 20:55.8 
           87 McCullough, Ryan               9 ROCHESTER            NY 20:56.5 
           88 Kessler, Nathan                9 Middletown           MD 20:58.8 
           89 Mauro, Chris                   9 WEBSTER              NY 20:59.4 
           90 Rudy, Adam                     9 Mount Airy           MD 20:59.8 
           91 Dobbins, John                  9 HADDON TOWNSHIP      NJ 21:00.5 
           92 Granucci, James                9 WALLINGFORD          CT 21:01.9 
           93 Lyons, Nathaniel               9 ROCHESTER            NY 21:06.2 
           94 Bailey, Pete                   9 NORWELL              MA 21:07.1 
           95 Ruso, Christopher              9 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 21:10.5 
           96 Clifford, John                 9 HAWORTH              NJ 21:12.4 
           97 Talpey, Peter                  9 ROCHESTER            NY 21:13.5 
           98 Kent, Trevor                   9 RED HOOK             NY 21:22.7 
           99 Hertel, David                  9 Rocky Ridge          MD 21:23.9 
          100 O'Brien, Geoffrey              9 EAST BRIDGEWATER     MA 21:27.8 
          101 Carter, Nicholas               9 Manasquan            NJ 21:28.3 
          102 Fish, Seamus                   9 NEW HOPE             PA 21:28.8 
          103 Glassman, James                9 Baltimore            MD 21:29.5 
          104 McVeigh, Henry                 9 PHOENIX              MD 21:30.3 
          105 Rutten, Tim                    9 Myersville           MD 21:32.0 
          106 Paquet, Daniel                 9 COVENTRY             RI 21:32.7 
          107 Knapp, Blaise                  9 PREBLE               NY 21:37.3 
          108 Reilly, Ellis                  9 HAMDEN               CT 21:41.6 
          109 Ryan, Alexander                9 Dannemora            NY 21:46.2 
          110 Bennett, Justin                9 ILION                NY 21:49.7 
          111 Dinnan, Matthew                9 Hamden               CT 21:57.2 
          112 Lyons, Edward                  9 PAWTUCKET            RI 21:59.1 
          113 Patel, Prashil                 9 CIRCLE COCKEYSVILLE  MD 22:00.6 
          114 Duggan, Matthew                9 WALDWICK             NJ 22:13.0 
          115 Whittemore, Steven             9 PENFIELD             NY 22:28.6 
          116 Sampson, Matt                  9 Manasquan            NJ 22:32.5 
          117 Hannah, Jared                  9 Manasquan            NJ 22:45.8 
          118 Spahn, Sean                    9 Rochester            NY 22:47.2 
          119 Ricci, Joseph                  9 ARLINGTON            MA 22:47.8 
          120 Parikh, Saaj                   9 Marriottsville       MD 22:57.7 
          121 Fitzgerald, Casey              9 Eldersburg           MD 23:06.2 
          122 Shenk, Jason                  12 LUSBY                MD 23:07.3 
          123 McKeown, Trevor                9 WEBSTER              NY 23:13.1 
          124 Farrell, Tom                   9 PENFIELD             NY 23:22.9 
          125 Murray, Alex                   9 ATTLEBORO            MA 23:24.5 
          126 McQuaid, Zachary               9 Oswego               NY 23:33.5 
          127 Clarkin, Tim                   9 COVENTRY             RI 23:37.7 
          128 Deisher, Scott                 9 Eldersburg           MD 23:38.2 
          129 Hugh, Jonathan                 9 Rochester            NY 23:47.7 
          130 Dougherty, Sean                9 Eldersburg           MD 24:35.9 
          131 Miller, Zach                   9 Rochester            NY 24:42.9 
          132 Shriver, Jacob                 9 Smithsburg           MD 24:46.2 
          133 Adler, Maxwell                 9 PHOENIX              MD 24:49.8 
          134 Staisloff, Zachary             9 SEVERNA PARK         MD 25:22.5 
          135 Whitesell, Ryan                9 LUSBY                MD 25:23.6 
          136 Silberberg, Brian              9 FOREST HILLS         NY 25:41.5 
          137 Austin  Iii, Duane             9 Rochester            NY 26:08.1 
          138 King, Zachary                  9 Marriottsville       MD 30:33.7 
          139 Wengloski, Joseph             12 LUSBY                MD 30:34.8 
          140 Sullivan, Daniel               9 Plymouth             MA 32:29.6 
          141 Haywood, Ben                   9 BERGEN               NY 34:04.7 
          142 D'Stefano, Mark                9 Rochester            NY 35:03.8 

Girls Senior
Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Chegwidden, Aimee             12 Hamburg              NJ 19:41.0 
            2 Stedman, Samantha             12 SAUQUOIT             NY 19:59.2 
            3 Kelley, Marla                 12 EAST AURORA          NY 20:01.5 
            4 Anderson, Melissa             12 Glen Gardner         NJ 20:02.2 
            5 Duncan, Kelly                 12 ROCKVILLE CENR       NY 20:03.9 
            6 Fournier, Emily               12 ATTLEBORO            MA 20:07.5 
            7 Jackson, Brittany             12 Philadelphia         PA 20:17.1 
            8 Sanders, Amber                12 BATAVIA              NY 20:18.6 
            9 Knapp, Caitlin                12 BAYSHORE             NY 20:20.4 
           10 Cicchetti, Cricky             12 CONCORD              MA 20:28.9 
           11 Pernisi, Jennifer             12 Camden               NY 20:30.7 
           12 Panos, Alexandra              12 BRIGHTWATERS         NY 20:32.3 
           13 Kasper, Kathleen              12 WORCESTER            MA 20:34.4 
           14 Lucie, Meaghan                12 WEST ISLIP           NY 20:35.9 
           15 Younger, Becky                12 Toms River           NJ 20:36.6 
           16 Law, Kimberly                 12 NEWARK               NY 20:38.4 
           17 Westbrook, Hannah             11 NEWTON               MA 20:44.1 
           18 Pedersen, Lindsay             12 WALDWICK             NJ 20:45.5 
           19 Askine, Kate                  12 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 20:46.9 
           20 Beebe, Julia                  12 Shelburne Falls      MA 20:47.8 
           21 Ortiz, Catherine              12 NEWBURGH             NY 20:48.2 
           22 Rudie, Emma                   12 NEWTON               MA 20:49.2 
           23 Keil, Carlin                  12 WAYNE                NJ 20:50.3 
           24 Rooney, Julia                 12 NEW YORK             NY 20:50.8 
           25 Mosenthal, Kriby              12 BRIARCLIFF           NY 20:58.4 
           26 Mayhew, Hannah                12 Towson               MD 20:59.9 
           27 England, Robin                12 HADDONFIELD          NJ 21:03.2 
           28 Penney, Carissa               12 GARDNER              MA 21:04.2 
           29 Larmand, Cassandra            12 GREENVILLE           NH 21:05.8 
           30 Mahoney, Kate                 12 MADISON              NJ 21:06.7 
           31 Holt Gosselin, Anna           12 SOUTH BURLINGTON     VT 21:06.9 
           32 Markham, Kelsey               12 ERIE                 PA 21:11.7 
           33 Musumeci, Jennifer            12 Beachwood            NJ 21:13.9 
           34 Binkey, Amanda                12 LATROBE              PA 21:17.7 
           35 Sabio, Stephany               12 DANBURY              CT 21:18.3 
           36 Leary, Emily                  12 ROCHESTER            NY 21:18.9 
           37 Gao, Lu                       12 LUTHERVILLE          MD 21:20.0 
           38 Rimkis, Ragen                 12 WESTCHESTER          PA 21:23.1 
           39 Pickett, Liz                  12 Eldersburg           MD 21:24.6 
           40 Tarallo, Julianne             12 EASTON               MA 21:26.8 
           41 Burns, Rachel                 12 HOCKESSIN            DE 21:27.1 
           42 Furst, Brittany               12 PERRYHALL            MD 21:29.6 
           43 Slote, Nina                   11 NEWTON               MA 21:32.1 
           44 Simons, Laura                 12 NEW FAIRFIELD        CT 21:33.6 
           45 Cooney, Olivia                12 CARLISLE             MA 21:36.2 
           46 Alberto, Alexandria           12 CONCORD              MA 21:36.4 
           47 Hurley, Melissa               12 ASHAWAY              RI 21:37.3 
           48 Dougherty, Lori               12 East Pachogue        NY 21:40.5 
           49 O'Leary, Ali                  12 HOLBROOK             NY 21:42.3 
           50 Freeman, Sonya                11 NEWTON               MA 21:42.8 
           51 Prufer, Brigid                12 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 21:43.2 
           52 Cullinan, Elizabeth           12 SPRINGFIELD          MA 21:45.6 
           53 Bardon, Stephanie             11 OLNEY                MD 21:46.3 
           54 Sullivan, Katherine           12 BINGHAMTON           NY 21:47.5 
           55 Pradhan, Sheena               12 PRINCETON            NJ 22:01.3 
           56 Darling, Kristin              12 MILLER PLACE         NY 22:02.6 
           57 Spratford, Courtney           12 Califon              NJ 22:05.2 
           58 O'Brien, Kristen              12 Westminster          MD 22:06.2 
           59 Stromberg, Kristin            12 Hampstead            MD 22:09.1 
           60 Bliss, Libby                  12 PRINCETON            NJ 22:16.5 
           61 Griffin, Katie                12 Westminster          MD 22:18.2 
           62 Hardenstine, Stephanie        12 GILBERTSVILLE        PA 22:19.7 
           63 Neville, Erin                 12 NO PROVIDENCE        RI 22:20.5 
           64 Bell, Hillary                 12 GAITHERSBURG         MD 22:20.8 
           65 Gordon, Melissa J.            12 Troy                 NY 22:21.3 
           66 Miglis, Nicole                12 South Plainfield     NJ 22:21.9 
           67 Fritz Endres, Emily           12 CARLISLE             MA 22:23.2 
           68 O'Donnell, Caitlin            12 ATTLEBORO            MA 22:25.6 
           69 Grennan, Kristen              12 MASSAPEQUA           NY 22:26.3 
           70 Erli, Michelle                12 RAMSEY               NJ 22:28.2 
           71 Daniels, Laura                12 RAMSEY               NJ 22:28.7 
           72 Bond, Anastasia               12 RAMSEY               NJ 22:29.0 
           73 Leonhardt, Kerri              12 MILFORD              NJ 22:31.1 
           74 Woodarek, Marla               12 PENFIELD             NY 22:31.5 
           75 Bastoni, Rae                  12 Plymouth             MA 22:31.9 
           76 Koch, Christine               12 SEAFORD              NY 22:32.8 
           77 Cahill, Susan                 12 Rochelle Park        NJ 22:34.6 
           78 Maher, Kayleigh               12 Warwick              NY 22:35.1 
           79 Fox, Rachel                   12 JOHNSONCITY          NY 22:40.7 
           80 Wilson, Emma                  12 CTR. TUFTONBORO      NH 22:45.7 
           81 Griebel, Alasia               12 BRISTOL              CT 22:51.4 
           82 Biusti, Maureen               12 OLNEY                MD 22:54.2 
           83 Faulkner, Estelle             12 CARLISLE             MA 22:57.8 
           84 Ingenito, Stephanie           12 DEER PARK            NY 23:00.0 
           85 Albert, Erin                  12 PENFIELD             NY 23:07.7 
           86 Merzbach, Judy                12 ROCHESTER            NY 23:13.0 
           87 Genvert, Margot               12 Salisbury            MD 23:19.9 
           88 Frederick, Alyson             12 NEWARK               DE 23:22.1 
           89 Vaughan, Colleen              12 BELCAMP              MD 23:32.7 
           90 Morrissey, Colleen            12 CHEVY CHASE          MD 23:33.3 
           91 Horton, Susannah              12 ROXBURY              CT 23:34.9 
           92 Stephens, Tashima             12 GREENBELT            MD 23:45.2 
           93 Gul, Zeynep                   12 Princeton            NJ 23:49.7 
           94 Brouwer, Nicole               12 ATTLEBORO            MA 23:53.3 
           95 Ziogas, Jenna                 11 BRISTOL              CT 23:53.7 
           96 Lease, Nemythe                12 BRISTOL              CT 23:53.9 
           97 Breen, Robin                  12 CONCORD              MA 23:57.5 
           98 Rooney, Kelly                 12 CARVER               MA 24:03.3 
           99 Duke, Emily                   12 ROCHESTER            NY 24:05.1 
          100 Fromm, Mary                   12 Amagansett           NY 24:06.3 
          101 Arcuri, Kristina              12 DEER PARK            NY 24:09.2 
          102 Miller, Sarah                 12 WEBSTER              NY 24:12.0 
          103 Liaw, Christal                12 East Hanover         NJ 24:13.7 
          104 Meng, Haley                   12 WOBURN               MA 24:14.5 
          105 Engle, Janelle                12 Rochester            NY 24:24.6 
          106 Dortenzio, Melissa            12 Stratford            CT 24:24.9 
          107 Melville, Miranda             12 RUSH                 NY 24:25.9 
          108 Moore, Sarah                  12 PENNINGTON           NJ 24:32.4 
          109 Modzel, Vanessa               12 NESCONSET            NY 24:34.2 
          110 Laird, Mary                   12 PHOENIX              MD 24:59.5 
          111 Wetzel, Rebecca               12 LEROY                NY 25:23.4 
          112 Bacon, Taylor                 12 Stratford            CT 25:24.4 
          113 Stumpf, Heather               12 Lincoln              RI 25:33.5 
          114 Delguidice, Leah              12 WYOMING              RI 25:53.6 
          115 Cole, Emily                   12 WEBSTER              NY 26:10.8 
          116 Vokas, Katie                  12 PITTSTOWN            NJ 26:18.5 
          117 Bisbee, Christina             12 NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA 26:48.5 
          118 Achille, Lauren               12 Plymouth             MA 27:07.3 
          119 Distefano, Calla              12 Rochester            NY 27:21.0 
          120 Mathew, Tricia                12 WEBSTER              NY 28:30.7 
          121 Carroll, Heather              12 Rochester            NY 29:06.6 
          122 Becker, Adrienne              12 DANBURY              CT 29:17.6 
          123 Errante, Lynette              12 JOHNSON CITY         NY 31:33.4 
          124 Klimbach, Loni                12 Rochester            NY 32:24.9 
          125 Lang, Brittany                12 LEROY                NY 32:35.6 
          126 Cannizzaro, Melissa           12 Rochester            NY 33:38.9 

Girls Junior 
Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gjr     
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Weeks, Alison                 11 MARLTON              NJ 19:16.7 
            2 Banaian, Holly                11 MANCHESTER           NH 19:27.0 
            3 Crowe, Briana                 11 BAYVILLE             NJ 19:32.1 
            4 Hannon, Patty                 11 PARAMUS              NJ 19:37.0 
            5 Smith, Melissa                11 Mercer               PA 19:42.4 
            6 Lockhart, Dominique           11 GREENBELT            MD 19:44.5 
            7 Schulerud, Justine            11 CASTLETON            NY 20:03.4 
            8 Greene, Laura                 11 HOLBROOK             NY 20:06.6 
            9 Cattano, Kelly                11 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 20:07.5 
           10 Pierce, Heather               11 Shelborne Falls      MA 20:12.7 
           11 Dinucci, Anjelica             11 TIMONIUM             MD 20:14.0 
           12 Garda, Allison                11 OAKMONT              PA 20:17.0 
           13 Enright, Rebecca              11 Morristown           NJ 20:17.8 
           14 Marrero, Evelyn               11 AMSTERDAM            NY 20:20.8 
           15 Mepham, Emily                 11 SUDBURY              MA 20:23.4 
           16 Murnane, Megan                11 Andover              NJ 20:24.1 
           17 Aherne, Kathleen              11 DARNESTOWN           MD 20:25.3 
           18 Kasimova, Liya                11 SEVERNA PARK         MD 20:27.9 
           19 Finn, Karrie                  11 Richboro             PA 20:30.0 
           20 MacFawn, Lauryn               11 LAVALE               MD 20:33.6 
           21 McCurdy, Sarah                11 BRIGHTWATERS         NY 20:35.5 
           22 Walsh, Andrea                 11 Bolton               CT 20:36.6 
           23 Cutter, Margot                11 Plymouth             NH 20:37.9 
           24 Din, Mairin                   11 IRVINGTON            NY 20:39.2 
           25 Bannon, Alyssa                11 SPOTSWOOD            NJ 20:40.2 
           26 Albanese, Elizabeth           11 Sudbury              MA 20:42.6 
           27 Pinksaw, Meghan               11 MIDDLETOWN           RI 20:45.5 
           28 Lanning, Julie                11 VICTOR               NY 20:46.8 
           29 Fowler, Julianne              11 GUILFORD             CT 20:48.3 
           30 Seber, Janine                 11 Pittsford            NY 20:49.5 
           31 Coreless, Meghan              11 Middletown           NJ 20:57.5 
           32 Ventello, Martine             11 TOWANDA              PA 20:58.5 
           33 O'Connor, Tara                11 EAST AURORA          NY 20:59.6 
           34 Cavallo, Amanda               11 BAYVILLE             NJ 21:02.2 
           35 Reed, Olivia                  11 SUDBURY              MA 21:03.2 
           36 Costello, Maria               11 PATCHOGUE            NY 21:04.5 
           37 Lauterbach, Ada               11 EAST BERNE           NY 21:05.0 
           38 Ayers, Lauren                 11 PORTLAND             ME 21:07.2 
           39 Meyer, Kristen                11 FARMINGVILLE         NY 21:08.7 
           40 Omara, Eileen                 11 HADDONFIELD          NJ 21:09.1 
           41 Stinner, Rebecca              11 DARNESTOWN           MD 21:10.7 
           42 Lukin, Emily                  11 ATTLEBORO            MA 21:12.0 
           43 Fonseca, Stephanie            11 NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ 21:15.7 
           44 Pederzani, Cassandra          11 COVENTRY             RI 21:18.2 
           45 St Thomas, Mary               11 CUMBERLAND           RI 21:18.3 
           46 Johnson, Grace                11 PAWTUCKET            RI 21:25.6 
           47 Olivira, Megan                11 SOMERSET             MA 21:26.8 
           48 Cocuzzi, Ashley               11 WEBSTER              NY 21:28.2 
           49 Larkin, Emma                  11 COCKEYSVILLE         MD 21:31.6 
           50 Donovan, Molly                11 Hampstead            MD 21:33.1 
           51 Zeytoonian, Stephanie         11 SUDBURY              MA 21:38.7 
           52 Rocco, Alyse                  11 CANTON               MA 21:39.3 
           53 White, Melissa                11 MEDFORD LAKES        NJ 21:40.0 
           54 Sherelis, Brianna             11 WEBSTER              NY 21:40.9 
           55 Arnold, Jenna                 11 PHILADELPHIA         PA 21:42.8 
           56 Montanaro, Alyssa             11 WILMINGTON           DE 21:44.1 
           57 Peters, Samantha              11 COLONIA              NJ 21:47.0 
           58 McAnay, Maureen               11 HORNELL              NY 21:55.4 
           59 Varble, Laura                 11 HENRIETTA            NY 21:57.8 
           60 Zinman, Isabel                11 SHREWSBURY           MA 21:59.4 
           61 Abdullah, Amira               11 SICKLERVILLE         NJ 22:01.8 
           62 Bailey, Sherece               11 PHILADELPHIA         PA 22:04.8 
           63 Lally, Morgan                 11 PINE GROVE           PA 22:05.4 
           64 Costa, Allyson                11 HAMDEN               CT 22:07.2 
           65 Wiking, Katie                 11 Farmingdale          NY 22:11.7 
           66 Raymond, Kristen              11 Lincoln              RI 22:13.3 
           67 Laufer, Emily                 11 MOUNTVILLE           PA 22:20.1 
           68 Desrosiers, Julienne          11 SOMERSET             MA 22:25.4 
           69 Laird, Felicity               11 WILMINGTON           DE 22:28.2 
           70 Howe, Samantha                11 ROCHESTER            NY 22:35.1 
           71 Fink, Paulina                 11 Holmdel              NJ 22:36.7 
           72 Travis, Nicole                11 Rhinebeck            NY 22:37.4 
           73 Meyer, Kaitlin                11 FARMINGVILLE         NY 22:40.8 
           74 Difrancesco, Addie            11 WATERBURY            CT 22:42.0 
           75 Scholl, Lauren                11 Highland Mills       NY 22:44.4 
           76 Wirzbicki, Katie              11 GARDNER              MA 22:45.5 
           77 Koenig, Jessica               11 Milford              PA 22:54.3 
           78 Varble, Jamie                 11 HENRIETTA            NY 22:56.4 
           79 Cunningham, Hailey            11 ST MARYS             PA 23:04.8 
           80 View, Brittany                11 BOWIE                MD 23:07.3 
           81 Cordi, Megan                  11 Endwell              NY 23:08.5 
           82 Debord, Brittany              11 WALDWICK             NJ 23:09.2 
           83 Russo, Madison                11 WALLINGFORD          CT 23:09.4 
           84 Lorea, Brianna                11 Lincoln              RI 23:10.0 
           85 O'Neill, Molly                11 Berwyn               PA 23:11.1 
           86 Ridder, Lauren                11 Eldersburg           MD 23:13.2 
           87 Sauter, Veronika              11 NEWARK               DE 23:15.0 
           88 Mitchell, Theresa             11 NEWARK               DE 23:15.4 
           89 Reynolds, Amanda              11 Ashfield             MA 23:15.6 
           90 Schart, Chelsie               11 JEFFERSONVILLE       NY 23:17.6 
           91 Benson, Noelle                11 Rhineback            NY 23:23.9 
           92 Sheehan, Katie                11 WHITE PLAINS         NY 23:25.6 
           93 Wssam, Kathryn                11 ARLINGTON            MA 23:30.3 
           94 Sylvestre, Megan              11 Lincoln              RI 23:30.8 
           95 Rowe, Zawadi                  11 LANHAM               MD 23:35.7 
           96 Mancini, Natalie              11 Hagerstown           MD 23:42.1 
           97 Cimerol, Sabrina              11 WHITEHALL            PA 23:44.4 
           98 Schiffman, Sara               11 WILMINGTON           DE 23:49.1 
           99 Hansen, Laura                 11 Johnson City         NY 23:52.2 
          100 Paccia, Ellen                 11 MARIETTA             NY 23:53.1 
          101 Kubiak, Michelle              11 Hornell              NY 23:55.0 
          102 Fenton, Whitney               11 SPRINGFIELD          MA 24:00.1 
          103 McMahon, Clare                11 WEBSTER              NY 24:00.9 
          104 Shepardson Rudden, Rachel     11 MILTON               VT 24:02.1 
          105 Rivers, Hannah                11 CROFTON              MD 24:02.7 
          106 Taylor, Gillian               12 BERGEN               NY 24:03.5 
          107 Connelly, Chelsea             11 Smithsburg           MD 24:14.2 
          108 Laporte, Kiersten             11 ST ALBANS            VT 24:25.0 
          109 Moody, Shauna                 11 Port Washington      NY 24:28.3 
          110 Platt, Megan                  11 WAYNE                NJ 24:35.9 
          111 Hollenbeck, Kelly             11 CHURCHVILLE          NY 24:39.7 
          112 Parkin, Rachel                12 ARLINGTON            MA 24:41.1 
          113 Lyons, Chelsea                11 ROCHESTER            NY 24:41.6 
          114 Mahin, Maya                   11 ARLINGTON            MA 24:42.5 
          115 Stanley, Jackie               11 LOCKPORT             NY 24:43.3 
          116 Judeh, Halima                 11 Brooklyn             NY 24:48.9 
          117 Perry, Nikki                  11 GARDNER              MA 24:51.5 
          118 MacMahon, Jane                11 Belford              NJ 24:52.6 
          119 Livermore, Rebecca            11 STAFFORD             NY 24:55.2 
          120 Lapuc, Skyler                 11 NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI 24:56.6 
          121 Vale, Kathleen                11 MANSFIELD            MA 24:56.8 
          122 Bouton, Ashley                11 Batavia              NY 25:03.1 
          123 Trudel, Aimee                 11 AUBURN               NH 25:12.3 
          124 Soehner, Rebecca              11 Rockville Center     NY 25:16.6 
          125 Schrumm, Andrea               11 Cheshire             CT 25:20.5 
          126 Crowe, Amanda                 11 UPTON                MA 25:21.6 
          127 Shinn, Laura                  11 WEEHAWKEN            NJ 25:34.6 
          128 Carhart, Ciera                11 STAFFORD             NY 25:36.7 
          129 Neels, Casey                  11 WEBSTER              NY 25:47.5 
          130 Steele, Kara                  11 New Haven            CT 25:52.6 
          131 MacDonald, Samantha           12 ARLINGTON            MA 26:09.3 
          132 Cheung, May                   11 WEBSTER              NY 26:19.0 
          133 Gallagher, Gwynne             11 NORWELL              MA 26:20.1 
          134 Halloran, Brenda              10 NORWELL              MA 26:20.5 
          135 Messina, Katie                11 Colts Neck           NJ 26:27.6 
          136 Thaker, Katy                  11 ST MARYS             PA 26:33.1 
          137 McMahon, Paige                11 WEBSTER              NY 26:41.9 
          138 Clayton, Leigh                10 BERGEN               NY 26:45.4 
          139 Engle, Kaylee                 10 BYRON                NY 26:45.6 
          140 Schwab, Sarah                 11 ROCHESTER            NY 27:11.3 
          141 Scheuermann, Jess             11 Rochester            NY 27:14.5 
          142 Austin, Crystal               11 Rochester            NY 27:16.4 
          143 Schoenberger, Lauren          11 PENFIELD             NY 27:22.2 
          144 Pierce, Ralin                 11 CUMBERLAND           MD 27:38.4 
          145 Baranauskas, Lauren           11 Hampstead            MD 27:50.6 
          146 Stein, Alanna                 11 Rochester            NY 27:58.9 
          147 McLaughlin, Amanda            12 BYRON                NY 27:59.7 
          148 Pickett, Kacey                11 Plymouth             MA 28:00.5 
          149 Zawistowski, Sarah            12 BYRON                NY 28:00.7 
          150 Beverly, Chloe                11 ARLINGTON            MA 29:23.1 
          151 Ward, Ann                     11 Oneonta              NY 29:33.1 
          152 Bowman, Micayla               11 Plymouth             MA 30:21.9 
          153 Prive, Allison                11 Plymouth             MA 30:22.1 
          154 Lovett, Danielle              12 BERGEN               NY 30:47.1 
          155 Wisz, Jamie Lee               11 Smithsburg           MD 30:48.5 

Girls Sophomore
Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gsoph   
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Rivers, Teshika               10 GREENBELT            MD 19:19.1 
            2 Flannery, Tori                10 BRONXVILLE           NY 19:20.0 
            3 Veit, Kristen                 10 EASTHAMPTON          MA 19:27.5 
            4 Borisko, Elyse                10 Ellicott City        MD 19:32.4 
            5 Loretto, Krissa               10 TOMS RIVER           NJ 19:47.0 
            6 Barrett, Katherine            10 NORFOLK              MA 19:50.3 
            7 Moran, Kimberly               10 BRIGHTWATERS         NY 19:53.3 
            8 Hunt, Kelsey                  10 BEDFORD              NH 19:56.4 
            9 Meade, Melissa                10 Allentown            PA 20:02.5 
           10 Maurer, Ashley                10 Stormville           NY 20:05.3 
           11 Theleen, Jeanne               10 SOUTHBURY            CT 20:09.9 
           12 Arrington, Tyreka             10 GREENBELT            MD 20:10.2 
           13 Sawnor, Melinda               10 ROCHESTER            NY 20:12.7 
           14 Ryan, Moira                   10 WASHINGTON           DC 20:14.6 
           15 Seymour, Ashley               10 WASHINGTON           DC 20:15.8 
           16 Denton, Emma                  10 Honeoye Falls        NY 20:16.9 
           17 Barnes, Stephanie             10 BAYSHORE             NY 20:17.2 
           18 Walker, Beth                  10 SAYRE                PA 20:17.4 
           19 Sumner, Amanda                10 Bristol              CT 20:21.2 
           20 Sikkema, Lizzy                10 HADDONFIELD          NJ 20:24.8 
           21 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn             10 COVENTRY             RI 20:25.9 
           22 Solvik, Devin                 10 JACKSON              NJ 20:26.6 
           23 Hewitt, Abby                  10 GREENSBURG           PA 20:27.1 
           24 Fromme, Mary                  10 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 20:31.4 
           25 Karys, Kelsey                 10 NEWTON               MA 20:34.1 
           26 McMahon, Catie                10 LANOKA HARBOR        NJ 20:35.6 
           27 Chegwidden, Kaitlin           10 Hamburg              NJ 20:36.0 
           28 Potter, Rachael               10 SUDBURY              MA 20:37.8 
           29 Shanley, Meghan               10 Berwyn               PA 20:42.5 
           30 McAdorey, Meghan              10 BELAIR               MD 20:44.3 
           31 Gallagher, Mary               10 Belle Harbor         NY 20:45.2 
           32 Cekada, Annie                 10 MINERAL POINT        PA 20:45.8 
           33 Sikkema, Jackie               10 HADDONFIELD          NJ 20:49.7 
           34 Arbaugh, Carlie               10 ELVERSON             PA 20:50.5 
           35 Bergin, Kate                  10 Manahawkin           NJ 20:52.6 
           36 Fitton, Katherine             10 LEBANON              CT 20:53.1 
           37 Raue, Croline                 10 BEDFORD HILLS        NY 20:54.1 
           38 Boehmcke, Paige               10 Sunnit               NJ 20:54.9 
           39 Lynch, Molly                  10 Princeton            NJ 20:55.2 
           40 McVan, Emily                  10 CORNWALL             NY 21:06.3 
           41 Heater, Miranda               10 RIVA                 MD 21:07.2 
           42 Clark, Cailey                 10 S ROYALTON           VT 21:08.5 
           43 Hylton, Ellie                 10 LINCOLN              MA 21:16.0 
           44 Short, Megan                  10 SICKLERVILLE         NJ 21:17.6 
           45 Keesler, Virginia             10 CONCORD              MA 21:18.1 
           46 Griffin, Jessica              10 SUDBURY              MA 21:18.4 
           47 Arnold, Megan                 10 SICKLERVILLE         NJ 21:18.7 
           48 Provost, Melissa              10 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP   NJ 21:20.8 
           49 Peck, Kaylyn                  10 LUTHERVILLE          MD 21:24.1 
           50 Shouse, Nicole                10 Hanover              MD 21:27.2 
           51 Sanborn, Rachel               10 Liberty              NY 21:27.9 
           52 Gravenstede, Rebecca          10 Lima                 NY 21:30.6 
           53 Reed, Carly                   10 Sykesville           MD 21:38.1 
           54 Ramstad, Monica               10 HADDONFIELD          NJ 21:40.9 
           55 Fritz Endres, Theresa         10 CARLISLE             MA 21:42.5 
           56 Morris, Rachel                10 MARLBORO             NJ 21:44.6 
           57 Magio, Carly                  10 Rochester            NY 21:46.8 
           58 Narula, Svati                 10 GAITHERSBURG         MD 21:52.1 
           59 Hickson, Christian            10 GREENBELT            MD 21:52.3 
           60 Ferreira, Ashley              10 Ludlow               MA 21:55.0 
           61 Solch, Amanda                 10 Mountain Lakes       NJ 21:55.8 
           62 Ayers, Margaret               10 PORTLAND             ME 22:01.0 
           63 Braadt, Cecille               10 WARWICK              NY 22:04.3 
           64 Abrams, Chelsea               10 HILTON               NY 22:04.7 
           65 Wassell, Sierra               10 WESTERNPORT          MD 22:05.3 
           66 Hascup, Jenna                 10 WALDWICK             NJ 22:06.0 
           67 Reilly, Meaghan               10 PROVIDENCE           RI 22:06.9 
           68 Clapp, Alex                   10 WYOMING              DE 22:08.0 
           69 Pereira, Liana                10 N PROVIDENCE         RI 22:15.2 
           70 Heckman, Emily                10 Chester Springs      PA 22:16.3 
           71 Hornbeck, Shannon             10 Neversink            NY 22:17.3 
           72 Pelletier, Teresa             10 ATTLEBORO            MA 22:20.1 
           73 Horton, Lily                  10 ROXBURY              CT 22:25.2 
           74 Gossels, Jennifer             10 SUDBURY              MA 22:27.7 
           75 Giampaglia, Grace             10 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 22:29.0 
           76 Sypek, Mary                   10 WESTFIELD            MA 22:30.4 
           77 Vinton, Melissa               10 KINGSVILLE           MD 22:31.4 
           78 Wilson, Katherine             10 RAMSEY               NJ 22:35.7 
           79 Valera, Elysha                10 LAUREL               MD 22:36.7 
           80 Coleford, Brittany            10 EPPING               NH 22:40.7 
           81 Disebastian, Natalie          10 LANCASTER            PA 22:41.6 
           82 Marro, Meghan                 10 CHERRY HILL          NJ 22:48.6 
           83 Mayer, Carolyn                10 ARLINGTON            MA 22:51.3 
           84 Heenan, Brigid                10 LIVERPOOL            NY 22:57.4 
           85 Sitler, Erika                 10 Wrightsville         PA 22:59.4 
           86 Nalepa, Rachel                 9 SEVERNA PARK         MD 23:00.1 
           87 Finnegan, Morgan              10 NORTH SCITUATE       RI 23:05.7 
           88 Morris, Sarah                 10 NORTHBORO            MA 23:08.4 
           89 Glen, Jillian                 10 Bala Cynwyd          PA 23:09.4 
           90 Bayer, Erin                   10 Massapequa Park      NY 23:19.3 
           91 Daly, Michelle                10 OLD BRIDGE           NJ 23:25.3 
           92 Walker, Ali                   10 FAIRPORT             NY 23:28.6 
           93 Divenuta, Lisa                10 WARWICK              NY 23:29.5 
           94 Buchanan, Morgan              10 BELAIR               MD 23:34.9 
           95 Yan, Julia                    10 PRINCETON JCT        NJ 23:36.0 
           96 Zoyhofski, Rachel             10 PITTSFORD            NY 23:38.1 
           97 Mastrorio, Jaime              11 WORCESTER            MA 23:38.9 
           98 Seaman, Callie                10 BOWIE                MD 23:40.2 
           99 Buechel, Teresa               10 HILTON               NY 23:40.9 
          100 Kimball Katz, Franny          10 CONCORD              MA 23:43.7 
          101 Leblanc, Rachel               10 BERKLEY              MA 23:44.9 
          102 Leary, Kristine               10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:46.8 
          103 Ryan, Rebecca                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 23:49.5 
          104 Divenere, Jessica             10 BRISTOL              CT 24:00.6 
          105 Glover, Ali                   10 LEROY                NY 24:07.9 
          106 Lyon, Rachel                  10 KINGSVILLE           MD 24:08.5 
          107 Zoghlin, Emma                 10 ROCHESTER            NY 24:20.9 
          108 Beha, Kaleigh                 10 CHADWICK             NY 24:23.5 
          109 Madigan, Magill               10 BINGHAMTON           NY 24:24.2 
          110 Morrissey, Megan              10 CHEVY CHASE          MD 24:24.9 
          111 Reillyu, Faith                10 BELAIR               MD 24:25.8 
          112 Coyle, Katie                  10 MONROE TWP           NJ 24:31.0 
          113 Grant, Brianne                10 West Milford         NJ 24:32.6 
          114 Johnson, Crista               10 ILION                NY 24:34.0 
          115 Smith, Shannon                 9 Eldersburg           MD 24:35.0 
          116 Kobett, Hannah                10 Eldersburg           MD 24:35.2 
          117 Romaine, Lindsay              10 HOLBROOK             NY 24:37.4 
          118 North, Jaime                  10 ILION                NY 24:42.7 
          119 Rossidis, Kelly               10 Matawan              NJ 24:58.4 
          120 Weir, Mercedes                10 Sykesville           MD 25:05.6 
          121 Lynch, Sarah                  10 New York             NY 25:07.6 
          122 Pellerano, Allegra            10 Surry                ME 25:09.0 
          123 Olen, Colleen                 10 WORCESTER            MA 25:14.1 
          124 Donahue, Sarah                10 Brooklyn             NY 25:15.0 
          125 Ryan, Taylor                  10 Auburn               MA 25:17.9 
          126 Poor, Hannah                  10 ARLINGTON            MA 25:24.2 
          127 Robb, Hope                    10 Pottstown            PA 25:32.7 
          128 Bonilla, Kiara                10 BRISTOL              CT 25:42.3 
          129 Rodriguez, Eliana             10 Boothwyn             PA 25:54.6 
          130 Fahl, Carlee                  10 EASTON               PA 26:08.0 
          131 Wetzel, Emilie                10 LEROY                NY 26:35.6 
          132 Henretty, Shannon             10 Marriottsville       MD 26:36.2 
          133 Washington, Lynell            10 Marcus Hook          PA 26:40.3 
          134 Derbyshire, Abby              10 DANBURY              CT 27:04.5 
          135 Stanko, Anjelica              10 BINGHAMTON           NY 27:36.3 
          136 Purdy, Caitlin                10 Rochester            NY 27:53.1 
          137 Juarez, Shelby                10 STAMFORD             CT 29:23.7 
          138 Kulick, Sarah                 10 NORWELL              MA 29:48.3 
          139 Gordon, Heidi                 10 NORWELL              MA 29:48.8 
          140 Stabler, Kacey                10 Montchann            DE 29:50.4 
          141 Molino, Molly                 10 Brooklyn             NY 30:17.0 
          142 Acampora, Victoria            10 Brooklyn             NY 30:57.2 
          143 Tollkuci, Anja                10 WORCESTER            MA 31:14.4 
          144 Achille, Justine              10 Plymouth             MA 35:02.2 
          145 Jeppe, Tabatha                10 Plymouth             MA 35:02.4 
          146 McCormack, Sarah              10 Middleboro           MA 35:02.6 

Girls Freshman
Place Name                       Grade City                 St Gfresh  
        ===== ========================== ===== ==================== == ======= 
            1 Davidner, Jenna                9 NO EASTON            MA 18:53.1 
            2 Janeczko, Cara                 9 CLIFTON PARK         NY 19:01.8 
            3 Briasco, Elizabeth             9 FOREST HILL          NY 19:24.8 
            4 Trant, Chelsea                 9 NISKAYUNA            NY 19:31.6 
            5 Faust, Brianna                 9 MALUNGIE             PA 19:34.8 
            6 Moreland, Amanda               9 BLOOMFIELD           NY 19:41.6 
            7 Coates, Kelsey                 9 EMMAUS               PA 19:57.8 
            8 Parsons, Molly                 9 NEWARK               DE 19:59.4 
            9 Bazinet, Caroline              9 WESTHERSFIELD        CT 20:03.7 
           10 Kaulbach, Jasia                9 Philadelphia         PA 20:10.2 
           11 Colgain, Katelynn              9 WHITEHALL            MD 20:12.4 
           12 Severance, Claudia             9 MOULTONBOROUGH       NH 20:13.0 
           13 Brilliante, Frankie            9 Wallingford          CT 20:18.7 
           14 Francis, Phyllis               9 QUEENS               NY 20:20.7 
           15 Roberts, Gloria                9 UPER MARLBORO        MD 20:21.0 
           16 Faust, Amanda                  9 MACUNGIE             PA 20:23.5 
           17 Shiland, Cyrena                9 SO HAMILTON          MA 20:25.6 
           18 Walsh, Dana                    9 NEW YORK             NY 20:29.8 
           19 Ellis, Stephanie               9 GARDNER              MA 20:32.6 
           20 Miers, Henrietta               9 Bronxville           NY 20:33.5 
           21 Mueller, Morgan                9 QUEENSBURY           NY 20:36.3 
           22 Palmer, Sarah                  9 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 20:39.1 
           23 Dempsey, Sadie                 9 MILLERSVILLE         MD 20:50.1 
           24 Costello, Kirby                9 TOMS RIVER           NJ 20:57.7 
           25 Delaney, Chelsea               9 FREEHOLD             NJ 21:01.9 
           26 Faust, Christina               9 MALUNGIE             PA 21:04.7 
           27 Jarvela, Angela                9 Batavia              NY 21:11.2 
           28 Griffin, Carli                 9 FRANKLINVILLE        NJ 21:12.2 
           29 Deckert, Ashley                9 MALAGA               NJ 21:17.7 
           30 Taylor, Kasia                  9 PHILADELPHIA         PA 21:19.4 
           31 Digregorio, Natalie            9 BEAR                 DE 21:26.0 
           32 Jones, Laurie                  9 CHAMBERSBURG         PA 21:31.4 
           33 Clarke, Holly                  9 LINCOLN              MA 21:35.5 
           34 Fehr, Kallie                   9 ELKTON               MD 21:42.6 
           35 Eckenrod, Morgan               9 EBENSBURG            PA 21:43.1 
           36 Risden, Shalynn                9 WARETOWN             NJ 21:44.3 
           37 Balan, Nima                    9 Niskayuna            NY 21:45.8 
           38 Lorch, Meredith                9 CONCORD              MA 21:47.3 
           39 Wulff, Kristin                 9 WILMINGTON           DE 21:47.7 
           40 Brancale, Lorraine             9 Staten Island        NY 21:49.5 
           41 Ogilvie, Margaret              9 HOPEDALE             MA 21:50.6 
           42 Yang, Anna                     9 WAYNE                NJ 21:51.1 
           43 Bove, Jennifer                 9 BEAR                 DE 21:52.7 
           44 Galante, Marissa               9 SPARTA               NJ 21:55.4 
           45 McKenna, Colleen               9 NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI 21:56.4 
           46 Poplawski, Amelia              9 PLAINS               PA 22:00.8 
           47 Bush, Chelsey                  9 TIMONIUM             MD 22:01.1 
           48 Fisher, Erica                  9 CHICOPEE             MA 22:03.8 
           49 Brosnan, Meagan                9 ISLAND HEIGHTS       NJ 22:07.0 
           50 Ratcliffe, Kaycee              9 MACEDON              NY 22:07.9 
           51 Kerr, Lindsay                  9 FOGELSVILLE          PA 22:08.8 
           52 Tiedemann, Victoria            9 BAYSHORE             NY 22:12.3 
           53 Henshw, Alyssa                 9 DARNESTOWN           MD 22:16.8 
           54 Kaduc, Sarah                   9 ROCHESTER            NY 22:17.7 
           55 Dunn, Katie                    9 SHREWSBURY           MA 22:23.5 
           56 Grimes, Katherine              9 Chatham              NJ 22:25.3 
           57 Adams, Breanna                 9 CAPITOL HEIGHTS      MD 22:25.5 
           58 Cullen, Chelsea                9 SO PLAINFIELD        NJ 22:27.5 
           59 Engle, Kara                    9 HILTON               NY 22:28.0 
           60 McGovern, Kirsten              9 Sykesville           MD 22:30.3 
           61 Biederman, Brooke              9 Chappaqua            NY 22:35.2 
           62 Veit, Kaitlyn                  9 EASTHAMPTON          MA 22:40.6 
           63 Zuroski, Isabella              9 BEMUS POINT          NY 22:41.4 
           64 Edmunds, Zoe                   9 VOORHEESVILLE        NY 22:42.4 
           65 Saba, Caroline                 9 RUMSON               NJ 22:44.3 
           66 Fineman, Melanie               9 NEWTON               MA 22:47.0 
           67 Sikora, Kyra                   9 Wayne                PA 22:51.1 
           68 Finn, Christy                  9 TIMONIUM             MD 22:53.5 
           69 Vodacek, Kaula                 9 ROCHESTER            NY 22:53.9 
           70 Carney, Emily                  9 DANBURY              CT 22:59.9 
           71 Aimetti, Margot                9 ROUND RIDGE          NY 23:01.8 
           72 Javois, Gisele                 9 Brooklyn             NY 23:04.7 
           73 Hayes, Meghan                  9 Brooklyn             NY 23:08.7 
           74 Whitt, Leah                    9 LAUREL               MD 23:14.7 
           75 Fletcher, Kyley                9 EAST HAVEN           CT 23:15.9 
           76 Belliveau, Alexandra           9 ROCHESTER            NY 23:23.2 
           77 Sara, Lauren                   9 Stratford            CT 23:36.3 
           78 Kirgen, Shanna                 9 West Keansburg       NJ 23:40.8 
           79 Delaney, Gabrielle             9 FREEHOLD             NJ 23:43.5 
           80 Howard, Jessi                  9 SHIPPENSBURG         PA 23:49.4 
           81 Reynolds, Claire               9 WAYNE                NJ 23:51.6 
           82 Obrien, Samantha               9 RUMSON               NJ 23:53.1 
           83 Summers, Amber                 9 ELMIRA HEIGHTS       NY 23:56.3 
           84 Whalen, Kelly-Erin             9 Wyoming              RI 23:59.3 
           85 Tursi, Megan                   9 EATONTOWN            NJ 24:00.7 
           86 Worthington, Brianna           9 BYRON                NY 24:02.6 
           87 Pullano, Christina             9 ROCHESTER            NY 24:06.0 
           88 Mason, Kayla                   9 TROY                 NJ 24:08.4 
           89 Vinton, Christine              9 HOCKESSIN            DE 24:12.3 
           90 Talay, Megan                   9 IRVINGTON            NY 24:16.6 
           91 Lapointe, Brooke               9 LUDLOW               MA 24:17.1 
           92 Palmer, Sarah                  9 NORWELL              MA 24:23.9 
           93 Martin, Jasmine                9 HANOVER              MD 24:25.3 
           94 Trotter, Gabrielle             9 BOYLSTON             MA 24:28.8 
           95 Pusateri, Stephanie            9 Rochester            NY 24:29.6 
           96 Faughn, Hannah                 9 GLENARM              MD 24:33.5 
           97 Auyer, Bridgette               9 OSWEGO               NY 24:36.9 
           98 Kasala Hallinan, Megan         9 WORCESTER            MA 24:40.3 
           99 Vazzana, Caroline              9 Staten Island        NY 24:42.8 
          100 Iuli, Sarah                    9 ROCHESTER            NY 24:44.6 
          101 Wall, Natalie                  9 HILTON               NY 24:47.8 
          102 Scienski, Anastasia            9 PARLIN               NJ 24:49.1 
          103 Morgan, Emily                  9 ENGLISHTOWN          NJ 24:49.5 
          104 Daddono, Molly                 9 Rumson               NJ 24:49.9 
          105 Sheehy, Chelsea                9 NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ 24:58.2 
          106 Jaillet, Whitney               9 TEMPLETON            MA 25:16.3 
          107 Hoerning, Justine             12 LUSBY                MD 25:24.5 
          108 Wilson, Taylor                 9 CTR. TUFTONBORO      NH 25:31.2 
          109 Stromberg, Michele             9 Hampstead            MD 25:38.4 
          110 Martin, Kathryn                9 HANOVER              MD 25:59.6 
          111 Manzi, Kathryn                 9 SWAN LAKE            NY 26:12.6 
          112 Pelletier, Emily               9 ATTLEBORO            MA 26:29.3 
          113 Paser, Kayla                   9 MIDDLEBURGH          NY 26:39.1 
          114 Wilkens, Justine               9 MIDDLEBURGH          NY 26:39.3 
          115 Necef, Janine                  9 Middletown           NJ 26:50.1 
          116 Palmer, Emily                  9 NORWELL              MA 27:35.1 
          117 Giguere, Megan                 9 MILTON               VT 27:55.5 
          118 Schneider, Carolyn             9 Rochester            NY 28:18.0 
          119 Ndabian, Venetia               9 STRATFORD            CT 28:36.2 
          120 Shenk, Rhiannon               10 LUSBY                MD 28:47.0 
          121 Doyle, Kathleen                9 NORWELL              MA 28:50.8 
          122 Fonseca, Katherine             9 Brooklyn             NY 29:04.6 
          123 Smith, Annecca                 9 WORCESTER            MA 29:16.8 
          124 Caruso, Amanda                 9 Middletown           NJ 29:42.6 
          125 Lynch, Jill                    9 MANSFIELD            MA 29:43.2 
          126 Looney, Elizabeth              9 MANSFIELD            MA 29:43.3 
          127 Halilaj, Aulona                9 WORCESTER            MA 31:22.8 


Return to Top

Email | About