MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #2
MCPS Indoor Meet #2 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2015-12-08


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2015 07:17 PM
                              MCPS #2 - 12/8/2015                              
                    Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center                    
                    8001 Sheriff Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20785                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest               7.44       7.1h  18 
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                         7.3h   4 
  3 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch            7.64       7.3h  18 
  4 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville             7.84       7.4h  17 
  5 Brown, Cori                  Northwest               7.54       7.4h  18 
  6 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.5h  18 
  7 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg                         7.5h   2 
  8 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha            7.84       7.5h  16 
  9 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns            7.84       7.5h  17 
 10 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg            7.54       7.5h  18 
 10 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha            7.94       7.5h  16 
 10 Colbert, Kalin               Northwood               7.64       7.5h  18 
 13 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch            7.74       7.6h  17 
 14 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns            7.84       7.6h  17 
 14 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch            7.64       7.6h  18 
 16 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg                         7.6h   4 
 17 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook             8.04       7.6h  15 
 18 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg              7.84       7.6h  16 
 18 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg                         7.6h   2 
 18 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg            7.84       7.6h  16 
 21 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest               8.24       7.7h  13 
 22 Creedon, Kathryn             Poolesville             8.14       7.7h  14 
 22 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert            8.24       7.7h  14 
 24 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert            8.14       7.7h  15 
 25 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che            8.14       7.7h  15 
 26 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo            8.44       7.8h  11 
 27 Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                         7.8h   2 
 28 Adedeji, Nimotallahi         John F Kenne            8.34       7.8h  12 
 29 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch            7.84       7.8h  17 
 30 Jacobs, Tamir                Paint Branch            7.64       7.8h  18 
 31 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook             7.84       7.8h  17 
 31 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook             7.94       7.8h  16 
 31 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns            8.44       7.8h  10 
 34 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert            8.24       7.9h  14 
 35 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg            8.34       7.9h  12 
 36 Delafosse, Aniella           Walt Whitman            8.24       7.9h  13 
 37 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che            8.34       7.9h  11 
 38 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman            8.14       7.9h  15 
 38 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest               7.94       7.9h  16 
 40 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns            8.54       8.0h   9 
 41 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha            8.04       8.0h  15 
 42 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che            8.34       8.0h  12 
 42 Parker, Anna                 Damascus                8.84       8.0h   7 
 44 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg            8.24       8.0h  13 
 45 Young, Claudia               Montgomery B                       8.0h   3 
 46 Feigin, Jessica              Walt Whitman                       8.0h   4 
 47 Chavez, Allejandra           Damascus                8.74       8.0h   7 
 48 Manu, Briteny                Quince Orcha            8.24       8.1h  14 
 49 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg            8.44       8.1h  10 
 49 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne                       8.1h   3 
 51 Assie, N'Dah Ines            Springbrook             8.14       8.1h  15 
 52 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville             8.34       8.1h  11 
 53 Alhassan, Fatimah            John F Kenne            8.34       8.1h  12 
 54 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che            8.34       8.1h  12 
 55 Kaur, Saran                  Poolesville             8.24       8.1h  14 
 55 Farquharson, Naphlia         John F Kenne            8.24       8.1h  13 
 57 Aghaneuna, Ifeoma            Col. Zadok M            8.34       8.1h  12 
 57 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che            8.54       8.1h   9 
 59 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville             8.54       8.2h   9 
 60 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg                       8.2h   3 
 60 Samuels, Nia                 Paint Branch            8.24       8.2h  14 
 60 Perez, Asia                  Bethesda-Che            9.04       8.2h   6 
 63 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville               8.44       8.2h  11 
 64 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne            8.44       8.2h  10 
 64 Schenck, Sydney              Walt Whitman                       8.2h   1 
 66 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood                8.74       8.3h   7 
 67 Davis, Tashelle              Wheaton                            8.3h   3 
 68 Beck, Sara                   Rockville               8.44       8.3h  10 
 69 Akli, Ayana                  Wheaton                            8.3h   1 
 70 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo            8.74       8.3h   8 
 71 Prather, Shilah              Damascus                8.64       8.3h   8 
 72 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville             8.34       8.3h  12 
 72 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns            8.74       8.3h   8 
 74 Goldberg, Katia              Walt Whitman                       8.3h   4 
 75 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton                            8.3h   5 
 75 Medrano, Stefania            Watkins Mill            8.24       8.3h  13 
 77 Mc Phaul, Molly              Walt Whitman                       8.4h   1 
 77 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst            7.94       8.4h  16 
 79 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle            8.84       8.4h   7 
 79 Rabade, Martina              Winston Chur            8.44       8.4h  10 
 81 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood               8.94       8.4h   6 
 82 Hernandez, Alexia            Damascus                           8.4h   3 
 83 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B            8.64       8.4h   8 
 83 Polito, Emma                 Albert Einst            8.14       8.4h  14 
 85 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst            8.74       8.5h   7 
 86 Orellana, Carla              Col. Zadok M                       8.5h   2 
 87 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo            8.74       8.5h   7 
 87 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns            8.84       8.5h   7 
 89 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne                       8.5h   5 
 90 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo            8.64       8.5h   8 
 91 Charles, Gracie              Winston Chur            8.44       8.5h  10 
 91 Adefisan, Temilolu           Wheaton                            8.5h   4 
 93 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B                       8.6h   4 
 93 Voegler, Hannah              Walt Whitman            8.74       8.6h   8 
 95 Graham, Lauren               Quince Orcha                       8.6h  13 
 96 Miller, Megan                Albert Einst            8.44       8.6h  11 
 96 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                          8.6h   3 
 98 Odenthal, Amy                Rockville               8.54       8.7h   9 
 99 Batson, Mira                 Rockville               9.04       8.7h   6 
100 Broitman, Georgia            Albert Einst            8.34       8.7h  11 
101 Bahal, Nithza                Richard Mont            9.14       8.8h   6 
101 Arik, Dayla                  Winston Chur            8.54       8.8h  10 
103 Alexis, Madison              Winston Chur            8.54       8.8h   9 
104 Bartolini, Gabrielle         Sherwood                9.24       8.8h   6 
105 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle                       8.8h   4 
106 Stallworth, Nikaya           Sherwood                9.84       8.8h   6 
107 Nusraty, Sabrina             Winston Chur            8.54       8.8h   9 
108 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle                       8.9h   5 
109 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood               7.84       9.0h  17 
110 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood               9.34       9.0h   6 
111 Hando, Lauren                Winston Chur            8.74       8.98   8 
112 Thach, Vickhickha            Montgomery B                       9.0h   1 
113 Remond, Alina                Sherwood               10.04       9.1h   5 
113 Poindexter, Stormie          Montgomery B                       9.1h   1 
115 Haren, Jordan                Damascus                           9.1h   2 
116 Gabrananiy, Rakeb            Northwood               8.24       9.3h  13 
116 Ramos, Jenny                 Wheaton                            9.3h   2 
118 Emsfeld, Isabel              Montgomery B                       9.4h   2 
119 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle                       9.5h  15 
120 Lavertei, Madina             Thomas S Woo            8.54       9.5h  10 
121 Argueta-Escobar, Johana      Northwood               8.24       9.5h  14 
122 Qiu, Phoebe                  Thomas S Woo            8.54       9.6h   9 
123 Lee, Kayla                   Watkins Mill            8.74       9.8h   8 
123 Jones, Christina             Springbrook             8.54       9.8h   9 
125 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert           10.24       9.8h   5 
126 Vilaseca, Jacqueline         Sherwood                9.94      10.0h   5 
127 Martin, Gisele               Sherwood                9.94      10.2h   5 
128 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle                      10.3h   2 
129 Prickett, Josephine          Springbrook             8.24      11.3h  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cori                  Northwest              42.78      42.10  24 
  2 Woode, Denise                Damascus               42.64      42.38  24 
  3 Wright, Taylor               Northwest              42.94      42.45  24 
  4 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B           44.24      43.64  23 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg           43.56      43.72  24 
  6 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook            42.64      43.89  24 
  7 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert           45.74      43.98  21 
  8 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B                      44.15   2 
  9 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg             44.39      44.23  23 
 10 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                        44.32   4 
 11 Jacobs, Tamir                Paint Branch           44.06      44.57  23 
 12 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood               46.14      44.58  20 
 13 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che           44.34      44.59  23 
 14 Chin, Jasmine                Springbrook            45.14      44.67  23 
 15 Colbert, Kalin               Northwood              45.14      44.86  22 
 16 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch           44.89      44.97  23 
 17 Cadet, Irline                Northwood              42.14      45.08  24 
 18 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch           46.19      45.13  20 
 19 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               47.14      45.27  18 
 20 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest              45.84      45.38  21 
 21 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville            46.68      45.68  20 
 22 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville            46.84      45.83  19 
 23 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           47.62      45.93  18 
 24 Shosanya, Stephanie          Winston Chur           45.14      46.24  22 
 25 Stover, Starr                Richard Mont           45.34      46.31  22 
 26 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman           47.66      46.38  17 
 27 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne                      46.39   1 
 28 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst           47.13      46.42  19 
 29 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           48.14      46.45  16 
 30 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert           45.62      46.52  21 
 31 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch           45.64      46.66  21 
 32 Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                        46.83   3 
 33 Sawah, Marlee                Gaithersburg                      46.93   1 
 34 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           47.71      46.95  17 
 35 Hnatiw, Irene                Walt Whitman                      46.96   1 
 36 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch           46.84      46.98  19 
 37 Ray, Naiya                   Walter Johns           46.56      47.02  20 
 38 Farquharson, Naphlia         John F Kenne           48.20      47.07  15 
 39 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha           48.06      47.09  16 
 40 Gage, Grace                  Winston Chur           47.64      47.11  17 
 41 Prokos, Maria                Winston Chur           46.12      47.12  21 
 42 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns           47.20      47.21  18 
 43 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns           49.34      47.27  13 
 44 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert           49.34      47.39  13 
 45 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg           48.12      47.48  16 
 46 Fernandez, Isabel            Walt Whitman           47.76      47.55  17 
 47 Brock, Julia                 Northwest              48.64      47.61  15 
 48 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo           47.71      47.68  17 
 49 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood               47.14      47.74  18 
 50 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           48.33      47.75  15 
 51 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest              47.00      47.80  19 
 52 Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg             45.75      47.89  21 
 53 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg           48.85      48.03  14 
 54 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B                      48.04   6 
 55 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville            51.14      48.06   9 
 56 Werner, Skylar               Damascus               49.14      48.09  14 
 57 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo           49.14      48.25  13 
 58 Babrowicz, Bergen            Winston Chur           49.14      48.39  13 
 59 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns           48.51      48.49  15 
 60 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che           49.74      48.51  12 
 61 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood               52.14      48.64   7 
 62 Mondelli, Arianna            Walter Johns           50.34      48.71  10 
 63 Daley, Alejandra             Springbrook            47.14      48.77  18 
 64 Creedon, Kathryn             Poolesville            48.14      48.83  16 
 65 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che           48.76      48.85  15 
 66 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville            48.14      49.01  16 
 67 Richardson-Powell, Vene      Springbrook            47.14      49.05  19 
 68 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha           48.14      49.15  16 
 69 Esposito, Andrea             Damascus               51.14      49.24   8 
 70 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman           50.08      49.44  11 
 71 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst           49.57      49.49  12 
 72 Zagami, Helana               Sherwood               50.14      49.54  11 
 73 Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha           50.63      49.57   9 
 74 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg           49.54      49.64  13 
 75 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst           50.34      49.67  10 
 76 Alhassan, Fatimah            John F Kenne           51.71      49.95   8 
 77 Beck, Sara                   Rockville              49.75      49.97  12 
 78 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B           49.96      50.01  12 
 79 Dufka, Eloise                Richard Mont           48.79      50.04  14 
 80 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville              50.36      50.29  10 
 81 Polito, Emma                 Albert Einst           49.72      50.60  12 
 82 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne           51.40      50.64   8 
 83 Ropelewski, Hannah           Quince Orcha           50.07      50.74  11 
 84 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che           50.44      50.77  10 
 85 Miller, Megan                Albert Einst           50.74      50.79   9 
 86 Rabin, Emily                 Walter Johns           50.94      50.86   9 
 87 Odenthal, Amy                Rockville              50.77      50.88   9 
 88 Silverman, Andrea            Walt Whitman                      50.94   3 
 89 Kumazah, Woayorm             Gaithersburg                      51.10   3 
 90 Orellana, Carla              Col. Zadok M           56.56      51.16   4 
 91 O'Connell, Annie             Walt Whitman           50.34      51.16  10 
 92 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne           51.10      51.45   9 
 93 Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont           48.94      51.53  14 
 94 Medrano, Stefania            Watkins Mill           47.14      51.60  19 
 95 Zhang, Christine             Poolesville            50.54      51.93  10 
 96 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle           57.24      52.26   4 
 97 Charles, Olivia              Winston Chur           50.14      52.29  11 
 98 Miller, Kaylyn               Albert Einst           52.54      52.48   7 
 99 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle                      52.78   6 
100 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood              46.14      53.27  20 
101 Yankey, JoHannah             Northwood              48.14      53.42  15 
102 Nono, Ollie-Angel            Montgomery B                      53.43   2 
103 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville              53.09      53.47   6 
104 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo           54.14      53.50   5 
105 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo           53.19      53.53   6 
106 Wittenberg, Sydney           Winston Chur           51.14      53.85   8 
107 Nwoye, Bernadette            Watkins Mill           52.14      53.92   7 
108 Drozderski, Margarita        Thomas S Woo           55.14      54.21   5 
109 Royer, Joselle               Springbrook            47.14      54.51  18 
110 Cao, Lien-Dai                Montgomery B                      55.18   1 
111 Haren, Jordan                Damascus                          55.80   3 
112 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood               53.14      56.02   6 
113 Suriaprakash, Aiswarya       Wheaton                55.17      56.52   5 
114 Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill           52.14      56.75   8 
115 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle           51.14      56.76   8 
116 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle                      57.00   4 
117 Gabrananiy, Rakeb            Northwood              49.14      58.44  14 
118 Lappas, Styliani             Sherwood               54.14      58.65   5 
119 Haender, Sydney              Thomas S Woo           55.14      58.80   5 
120 Assefa, Melat                Springbrook            49.14      59.04  14 
121 Shakya, Rini                 Wheaton                           59.27   1 
122 Vanderwolf, Jordan           Wheaton                           59.61   2 
123 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle                      59.64  20 
124 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert         1:02.97    1:01.19   4 
125 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood              49.14    1:03.02  13 
126 Lee, Kayla                   Watkins Mill           52.14    1:11.91   7 
127 Alegbeleye, Blessing         Wheaton                         1:18.58   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill                    2:25.6h   1 
  2 Hines, Abigail               James Hubert         2:35.00    2:27.5h   1 
  3 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che                    2:28.7h   1 
  4 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg                      2:30.0h   2 
  5 Correia, Lananda             Northwest            2:28.00    2:31.1h   1 
  6 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che                    2:31.4h   4 
  7 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha         2:30.00    2:31.56   1 
  8 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus                        2:32.2h   1 
  9 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur         2:34.00    2:32.7h   1 
 10 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus             2:25.00    2:32.9h   6 
 11 Horn, Tess                   Winston Chur         2:36.80    2:33.2h   1 
 12 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus             2:25.00    2:33.9h   6 
 13 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha         2:30.00    2:33.9h   1 
 14 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman         2:43.40    2:34.4h   2 
 15 Haas, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che                    2:34.8h   6 
 16 Carpenter, Sabriana          Clarksburg                      2:36.3h   2 
 17 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che                    2:37.0h   6 
 18 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman         2:40.00    2:37.6h   3 
 19 Casey, Morgan                Montgomery B                    2:38.5h   1 
 20 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che                    2:38.8h   6 
 21 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B                    2:39.0h   1 
 22 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg                      2:40.1h   2 
 23 Gobet, Flora                 Walt Whitman         2:45.20    2:40.9h   3 
 24 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville          2:30.00    2:42.2h   1 
 25 Whitefield, Fiona            Poolesville          2:35.00    2:42.3h   1 
 26 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest            2:40.00    2:42.4h   4 
 27 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Mont         2:40.00    2:42.4h   2 
 28 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns                    2:42.7h   2 
 29 Martin, Auriane              Walt Whitman         2:44.80    2:43.4h   3 
 30 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:43.7h   1 
 31 Alvarez, Eleanor             Walter Johns                    2:44.1h   3 
 32 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest            2:39.00    2:44.5h   4 
 33 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest            2:38.00    2:44.8h   3 
 34 Brock, Julia                 Northwest            2:38.00    2:45.1h   3 
 35 Kresnsky, Ava                Walter Johns                    2:45.7h   3 
 36 Russell, Kristen             Sherwood             2:40.00    2:46.4h   4 
 37 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst                    2:47.1h   3 
 38 Kendall, Megan               Sherwood             2:44.00    2:47.4h   4 
 39 Deprey, Nicole               Thomas S Woo         2:45.00    2:47.4h   2 
 40 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook          2:40.00    2:48.3h   4 
 41 Segal, Ella                  Walt Whitman         2:48.70    2:48.4h   4 
 42 Walker, Alice                Poolesville          2:40.00    2:48.5h   2 
 43 Branham, Marissa             Northwest            2:37.00    2:49.4h   3 
 44 Srour, Isabel                Winston Chur         2:48.00    2:49.7h   3 
 45 Gianna, Giacalone            Clarksburg                      2:50.1h   2 
 46 McDanald, Megan              Quince Orcha         2:35.00    2:50.2h   1 
 47 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johns                    2:51.9h   2 
 48 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo         2:55.00    2:52.6h   2 
 49 Fan, Olivia                  Montgomery B                    2:52.9h   5 
 50 Vallone, Sofia               Gaithersburg                    2:53.8h   2 
 51 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo         2:55.00    2:53.9h   3 
 52 O'Driscoll, Emma             Montgomery B                    2:54.5h   2 
 53 Ronin, Dana                  Winston Chur         2:48.00    2:54.7h   3 
 54 Strokis, Madeleine           Damascus                        2:55.6h   4 
 55 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook          2:48.00    2:55.9h   4 
 56 Baumgold, Naomi              Richard Mont         2:55.00    2:56.7h   4 
 57 Tran, Jessica                Springbrook          2:40.00    2:57.0h   4 
 58 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo         2:45.00    2:58.1h   3 
 59 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch                    2:59.0h   5 
 60 Robinson, Morgan             Winston Chur         2:55.00    2:59.0h   3 
 61 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle                    2:59.5h   5 
 62 Siess, Catherine             Damascus                        2:59.5h   4 
 63 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook          2:40.00    3:00.5h   4 
 64 Ginsberg, Rebecca            Sherwood             3:04.00    3:00.8h   4 
 65 Gage, Julie                  Rockville                       3:01.8h   4 
 65 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville                       3:01.8h   4 
 67 Forrest, Brynn               Clarksburg                      3:02.6h   5 
 68 Heald, Samantha              Walter Johns                    3:02.8h   3 
 69 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns                    3:03.0h   4 
 70 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valle                    3:04.7h   5 
 71 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle                    3:05.5h   5 
 72 Rivera-Flores, Lesly         Northwood            2:50.00    3:06.7h   2 
 73 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B                    3:06.9h   5 
 74 Johnson, Andrea              Poolesville          3:00.00    3:07.3h   2 
 75 Miller, Kaylyn               Albert Einst                    3:07.6h   6 
 76 Henderson, Emma              Thomas S Woo         3:05.00    3:09.0h   6 
 76 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                         3:09.0h   5 
 78 Liu, Vicky                   Quince Orcha         2:40.00    3:10.8h   5 
 79 Santos, Emely                Richard Mont         3:02.00    3:14.9h   5 
 79 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch                    3:14.9h   5 
 81 Reyes, Kelly                 Gaithersburg                    3:16.9h   6 
 82 Vu, Anh                      Paint Branch                    3:17.7h   6 
 83 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle                    3:18.1h   4 
 84 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch                    3:18.6h   5 
 85 Frejoles, Kathleen           Richard Mont         2:58.00    3:19.8h   5 
 86 Moran, Jaelyn                Gaithersburg                    3:20.1h   6 
 87 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch                    3:22.7h   6 
 88 Weidemeyer, Paige            Damascus                        3:24.6h   4 
 89 Castelli, Ava                Thomas S Woo         3:20.00    3:25.5h   6 
 90 Deneke, Rediet               Paint Branch                    3:28.4h   6 
 91 Johnson, Alexandra           Gaithersburg                    3:30.2h   5 
 92 Escobar, Amanda              Gaithersburg                    3:33.9h   5 
 93 Chang, Angela                Sherwood             3:06.00    3:36.1h   6 
 94 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood                       3:50.6h   5 
 95 Padilla, Dayanara            James Hubert                    4:14.3h   6 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst                   11:10.2h   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns        12:00.00   11:18.5h   1 
  3 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johns        12:00.00   11:38.0h   1 
  4 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johns        12:00.00   11:41.7h   1 
  5 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus                       11:42.1h   1 
  6 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha        12:00.00   11:42.3h   1 
  7 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che                   11:53.3h   2 
  8 Peloff, Madeline             Sherwood            11:44.00   11:53.8h   1 
  9 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che                   11:53.9h   2 
 10 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest           11:55.00   12:03.7h   1 
 11 O'Connor, Erin               Walt Whitman                   12:07.6h   1 
 12 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns        12:00.00   12:14.3h   1 
 13 Haass, Victoria              Winston Chur        12:40.00   12:27.4h   1 
 14 Brane-Wright, Josephine      Montgomery B                   12:36.0h   1 
 15 Whitefield, Fiona            Poolesville         12:00.00   12:37.2h   1 
 16 Myers, Griffin               Winston Chur        12:50.00   12:38.1h   2 
 17 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville                      12:38.1h   1 
 18 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert        12:40.00   12:44.9h   1 
 19 Devan, Brianna               Damascus                       12:49.2h   2 
 20 Silver, Madison              Bethesda-Che                   12:49.7h   3 
 21 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest           12:45.00   12:53.8h   2 
 22 Payne, Devi                  Bethesda-Che                   12:53.9h   3 
 23 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg                     13:01.0h   1 
 24 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg                     13:01.2h   1 
 25 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch                   13:02.6h   1 
 26 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood            13:00.00   13:04.3h   2 
 27 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood            12:40.00   13:08.5h   2 
 28 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johns        12:00.00   13:13.5h   1 
 29 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert        13:10.00   13:19.6h   2 
 30 Branham, Marissa             Northwest           13:45.00   13:22.6h   2 
 31 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Chur        12:46.54   13:23.8h   2 
 32 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha        13:00.00   13:25.5h   2 
 33 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che                   13:29.3h   3 
 34 Baumgold, Naomi              Richard Mont                   13:31.2h   3 
 35 Hepburn, Elizabeth           Walt Whitman                   13:31.64   2 
 36 Shuping, Daniela             Winston Chur        14:20.00   13:38.3h   3 
 37 Pena-Molina, Kathy           Col. Zadok M                   13:40.86   2 
 38 Beltz, Megan                 Damascus                       13:42.0h   2 
 39 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst                   13:42.2h   2 
 40 Mc Phaul, Molly              Walt Whitman                   13:42.3h   3 
 41 Shive, Faith                 Clarksburg                     13:45.6h   2 
 42 Skilling, Mary               Walt Whitman                   13:51.3h   3 
 43 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook         11:49.00   13:55.3h   2 
 44 Johnson, Andrea              Poolesville         14:00.00   13:56.2h   3 
 45 Houghton, Charlotte          Sherwood            13:50.00   13:56.6h   3 
 46 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle                   13:59.6h   3 
 47 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst                   14:00.6h   2 
 48 Benitez, Yesica              John F Kenne        12:40.00   14:01.9h   3 
 49 Engels, Emma                 Walt Whitman                   14:02.4h   3 
 50 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook         12:12.00   14:03.6h   2 
 51 Smith, Taylor                Damascus                       14:05.9h   2 
 52 Pond, Charlotte              Clarksburg                     14:08.5h   3 
 53 Trainor, Rebeckah            Poolesville         14:00.00   14:14.4h   3 
 54 Ashe, Hannah                 Winston Chur        14:00.00   14:14.6h   3 
 55 Hyre, Emilyn                 Damascus                       14:19.5h   3 
 56 Wessel, Rebecca              Montgomery B                   14:20.5h   3 
 57 Pisano, Maria                Clarksburg                     14:22.3h   3 
 58 Randrianarivelo, Liantso     John F Kenne        12:30.00   14:23.1h   3 
 59 Fagan, Allison               Winston Chur        14:00.00   14:23.6h   3 
 60 Holm, Claudia                Walt Whitman                   14:24.3h   3 
 61 Strokis, Madeleine           Damascus                       14:27.0h   2 
 62 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valle                   14:27.8h   3 
 63 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle                   14:33.9h   3 
 64 Miller, Kate                 Damascus                       14:39.6h   3 
 65 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B                   15:03.8h   3 
 66 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle                   15:39.1h   3 
 67 Gebru, Hana                  Paint Branch                   16:20.7h   3 
 68 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle                   17:05.7h   3 
 69 Futrowsky, Kate              Springbrook         13:00.00   18:39.0h   3 
 -- Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne        12:10.00         DQ   2 
 -- Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg                         DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                         8.46   1 
  2 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg              8.74       8.73   9 
  3 Correia, Leondra             Northwest               8.74       8.75   9 
  4 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                         8.92   1 
  5 Taylor, Kailih               Gaithersburg            9.44       9.20   9 
  6 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B           10.84       9.30   7 
  7 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch            9.84       9.75   9 
  8 Teramoto, Elaina             Winston Chur            9.61       9.81   9 
  9 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns           10.14       9.98   8 
 10 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne                      10.01   2 
 11 Black, Destiny               Northwest              10.04      10.19   9 
 12 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook             9.64      10.37   9 
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook            10.14      10.57   8 
 14 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood               11.84      10.64   5 
 15 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              10.84      10.74   7 
 16 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont           11.24      10.75   6 
 17 Zagami, Helana               Sherwood               11.04      10.80   7 
 18 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           11.54      10.93   5 
 19 Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont           11.24      10.98   7 
 20 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville            10.74      11.01   8 
 21 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                          11.02   2 
 22 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook            10.24      11.07   8 
 23 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch           10.74      11.09   8 
 24 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che           11.44      11.11   6 
 25 Boehler, Rosa                Richard Mont           11.74      11.18   5 
 26 Kim, Maya                    Rockville              11.54      11.18   6 
 27 Schwartz, Karalyn            Clarksburg             11.44      11.21   6 
 28 Zhang, Christine             Poolesville            10.74      11.21   8 
 29 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne           11.54      11.24   5 
 30 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg             11.34      11.25   6 
 31 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch           12.94      11.31   3 
 32 Stenger, Caleigh             Walt Whitman           11.54      11.32   5 
 33 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           12.24      11.35   4 
 34 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che           11.84      11.38   5 
 35 Richardson-Powell, Vene      Springbrook            10.44      11.47   8 
 36 Johnson, Emily               Rockville                         11.48   2 
 37 Zarabian, Nikkia             Winston Chur           11.64      11.48   5 
 38 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur           11.34      11.52   6 
 39 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che           11.54      11.52   6 
 40 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns           11.64      11.55   5 
 41 Curran, Julia                Walt Whitman           11.04      11.55   7 
 42 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur           11.34      11.56   6 
 43 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman           14.64      11.57   2 
 44 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che           11.24      11.70   7 
 45 Kunst, Katherine             Walt Whitman           12.04      11.71   4 
 46 Lee, Hannah                  Winston Chur           12.24      11.74   4 
 47 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle                      11.78   2 
 48 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns           11.94      11.97   4 
 49 Farmer, Laurel               Paint Branch           11.04      12.01   7 
 50 Spear, Lillian               Walt Whitman           12.04      12.03   4 
 51 Crema, Bianca                Winston Chur           12.24      12.10   4 
 52 Alexander, Aseyah            Springbrook            11.24      12.12   7 
 53 Wittick, Natalie             Thomas S Woo                      12.17   2 
 54 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo                      12.49   3 
 55 Sweat, Margo                 Walt Whitman           12.64      12.54   3 
 56 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood               12.64      12.74   3 
 57 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns           13.34      12.76   3 
 58 Kimbis, Margaret             Seneca Valle           13.44      13.01   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                              1:46.22   3 
     1) Ababio, Justina                 2)                                
  2 Northwest  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:48.35   3 
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Gaither-Hopkins, Reignann      
     3) Correia, Lananda                4) Brown, Cori                    
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:54.00    1:50.95   1 
     1) Caggiano, Sarah                 2) Mccarty, Shannon               
     3) Pettit, Jessie                  4) Christian, Courtney            
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:51.12   5 
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly               2) Fapohunda, Foyinsola           
     3) Counts, Deyana                  4) Estrada, Keileen               
  5 Paint Branch  'A'                                            1:51.25   1 
     1) Adu, Richelle                   2)                                
  6 Clarksburg  'B'                                              1:51.75   9 
     1) Aguirre, Jackeline              2)                                
  7 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           1:55.20    1:52.41   3 
     1) Phillips, Noelani               2)                                
  8 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:54.31   3 
     1) Currica, Rebecca                2) Taylor, Kailih                 
     3) Lynn, Ayanna                    4) Lynn, Imani                    
  9 Paint Branch  'B'                                            1:54.46   6 
     1) Anyawu, Davina                  2)                                
 10 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               1:55.00    1:55.92   2 
     1) Sunil, Manisha                  2) Creedon, Kathryn               
     3) Jaramillo, Juanita              4) Kaur, Meher                    
 11 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:52.00    1:56.62   1 
     1) Calvin, Heather                 2) Freedman, Dana                 
     3) Bright, Zakaiyah                4) Hampton, Karley                
 12 Walt Whitman  'A'                                 1:56.98    1:57.58   3 
     1) Fernandez, Isabel               2) Feigin, Jessica                
     3) Delafosse, Aniella              4) Onwuamaegbu, Natachi           
 13 Springbrook  'B'                                  1:50.00    1:57.67   7 
     1) Chin, Jasmine                   2) Assie, N'Dah Ines              
     3) Bryant, Samantha                4) Richardson-Powell, Vene        
 14 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                             1:52.00    1:58.38   4 
     1) Smith, Midori                   2) Okudo, Nabila                  
     3) Tsytareva, Tatiana              4) Escalante, Catalina            
 15 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:59.29   6 
     1) Martin, Auriane                 2) Hnatiw, Irene                  
     3) McDonald, Breanna               4) O'Connell, Annie               
 16 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 1:51.00    1:59.83   4 
     1) Coleman, Octavia                2) Tarke, Anelle                  
     3) Kumazah, Woayorm                4) Sawah, Marlee                  
 17 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                                    2:01.29   1 
     1) Bernardo, Ananya                2)                                
 18 Damascus  'A'                                     1:57.00    2:01.60   1 
     1) Woode, Denise                   2) Jacob, Mia                     
     3) Esposito, Andrea                4) Werner, Skylar                 
 19 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             2:55.00    2:01.87   2 
     1) Denton, Zoe                     2) Hawkins, Akosua                
     3) Maisto, Susanna                 4) Young, Claudia                 
 20 Walter Johnson  'B'                               2:00.00    2:02.53   4 
     1) Phillips, Esme                  2) Ray, Naiya                     
     3) Guion, Claire                   4) Meiren, Gaia                   
 21 Paint Branch  'D'                                            2:02.54   7 
     1) Coates, Joy                     2)                                
 21 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:55.00    2:02.54   6 
     1) Grossberg, Jamie                2) Potter, Abigail                
     3) Menkis, Katrina                 4) Luko, Justice                  
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                                    2:03.18   4 
     1) Brown, Virginia                 2)                                
 24 Damascus  'B'                                     2:07.00    2:04.68   5 
     1) Venkataraman, Nishedhya         2) Prather, Shilah                
     3) Parker, Anna                    4) Chavez, Allejandra             
 25 Walt Whitman  'C'                                 2:05.00    2:04.71   7 
     1) Champagne, Jacqueline           2) Voegler, Hannah                
     3) Goldberg, Katia                 4) Schenck, Sydney                
 26 Poolesville Sr  'B'                               2:05.00    2:05.02   5 
     1) Stephens, Seori                 2) Kitchen, Rachel                
     3) Zhang, Christine                4) Fernandes, Loren               
 27 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:50.00    2:05.57   3 
     1) Adedeji, Nimotallahi            2) Robinson, Nahimana             
     3) Alhassan, Fatimah               4) Farquharson, Naphlia           
 28 Sherwood  'A'                                     2:16.00    2:06.09   2 
     1) Munshell, Paige                 2) Deen, Sara                     
     3) Koroma, Fatima                  4) Russell, Kristen               
 29 Springbrook  'C'                                  2:00.00    2:06.83   8 
     1) Bashonga, Emisi                 2) Alexander, Aseyah              
     3) Royer, Joselle                  4) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai            
 30 Albert Einstein  'B'                                         2:07.31   5 
     1) Davy, Ciciely                   2)                                
 31 Albert Einstein  'A'                                         2:10.12   2 
     1) Broitman, Georgia               2)                                
 32 Poolesville Sr  'C'                               2:10.00    2:10.67   7 
     1) Kaur, Saran                     2) Markoff, Alexandra             
     3) Markoff, Isabel                 4) Phelps, Maria                  
 33 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           2:10.85   5 
     1) Pugh, Jordyn                    2) Bailey, Samantha               
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Blue, Keanna                   
 34 Rockville  'A'                                               2:10.95   2 
     1) Sarsony, Hannah                 2) Odenthal, Amy                  
     3) Johnson, Emily                  4) DeYoung, Sarah                 
 35 Damascus  'C'                                                2:12.17   8 
     1) Horst, Megan                    2) Kelso, Joan                    
     3) Haren, Jordan                   4) Fuster, Stephanie              
 36 Seneca Valley  'C'                                           2:14.48   7 
     1) Arora, Aashika                  2) Mbullu, Rachel                 
     3) Monterroso, Rebeca              4) Benitez, Alejandra             
 37 Springbrook  'D'                                  2:00.00    2:15.40   9 
     1) Prickett, Josephine             2) Klassou, Ama                   
     3) Ross, Nina                      4) Bullock, Sienna                
 38 Wheaton  'B'                                                 2:15.74   5 
     1) Camacho, Caralina               2) Ung, Kara                      
     3) Adefisan, Temilolu              4) Davis, Tashelle                
 39 Seneca Valley  'B'                                           2:15.81   6 
     1) Basemera, Stacy                 2) Sen Bassi, Cynthia             
     3) Staskal, Elizabeth              4) Gontar, Kathynkah              
 40 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            2:16.09   2 
     1) Lee, Kayla                      2) Nwoye, Chioma                  
     3) Nwoye, Bernadette               4) Trejo, Krissia                 
 41 Thomas S Wootton  'B'                             2:00.00    2:16.66   6 
     1) Hinds, Cecilia                  2) Drozderski, Margarita          
     3) Haender, Sydney                 4) Cowen, Ellana                  
 42 Northwood  'A'                                               2:19.29   4 
     1) Doon, Alexis                    2) Colbert, Kalin                 
     3) Villatoro, Carolina             4) Cadet, Irline                  
 43 Wheaton  'A'                                                 2:19.61   1 
     1) Akli, Ayana                     2) Suriaprakash, Aiswarya         
     3) Ramos, Jenny                    4) Bowers, Tamia                  
 44 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             3:10.00    2:20.22   6 
     1) Falade, Adenike                 2) Gonzalez, Cecilia              
     3) Garg, Deeya                     4) Melgar-Cruz, Mariela           
 45 Thomas S Wootton  'C'                             2:05.00    2:23.42   7 
     1) Sridhar, Amritha                2) Bursie, Alyssa                 
     3) Lavertei, Madina                4) Qiu, Phoebe                    
 46 Thomas S Wootton  'D'                                        2:23.77   8 
 47 Northwood  'B'                                               2:24.88   8 
     1) Baxter, Shamiya                 2) Parrott-Pendegrast, Lyndon     
     3) Yankey, JoHannah                4) Desmarattes, Dominique         
 48 Albert Einstein  'C'                                         2:25.76   9 
     1) Ogbebor, Esosa                  2)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Esme               Walter Johns         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest            4-10.00    5-00.00  
  3 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg           4-06.00    4-10.00  
  3 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg                      4-10.00  
  3 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns         4-02.00    4-08.00  
  6 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg                      4-08.00  
  6 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns                    4-08.00  
  6 Black, Destiny               Northwest            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 11 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Schwartz, Korinne            Clarksburg                      4-06.00  
 15 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg                    4-04.00  
 15 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg                    4-04.00  
 15 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 19 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 19 Schwartz, Karalyn            Clarksburg           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 23 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 23 Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill                    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg          17-07.00   17-06.50  
  2 Correia, Leondra             Northwest           16-00.00   17-04.00  
  3 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg                     16-07.25  
  4 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M        16-00.00   16-03.00  
  5 Black, Destiny               Northwest           15-07.00   16-00.00  
  6 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        13-06.25   15-06.50  
  6 Santini, Ashley              Northwest           15-03.00   15-06.50  
  8 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg          14-10.00   14-11.00  
  9 Weaver, Brittany             Winston Chur        13-06.50   14-08.75  
 10 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch                   14-07.50  
 11 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook         15-00.00   14-05.50  
 12 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest           12-00.00   14-03.00  
 13 Phillips, Esme               Walter Johns                   14-01.50  
 14 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg                     14-00.50  
 15 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch        14-02.75   13-11.00  
 16 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch                   13-07.25  
 17 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg                   13-02.50  
 18 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville         15-06.00   13-01.00  
 19 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur        13-00.50   13-00.75  
 20 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        10-08.50   13-00.00  
 21 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook         13-00.00   12-11.25  
 22 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns        11-04.50   12-11.00  
 23 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B        12-02.00   12-10.00  
 24 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns        15-00.00   12-08.75  
 25 Amissah Arthur, Kukua        Quince Orcha                   12-07.50  
 26 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che        11-07.00   12-06.50  
 27 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville         11-00.00   12-04.00  
 28 Perez, Asia                  Bethesda-Che        11-06.25   12-03.50  
 29 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha        12-03.50   12-02.75  
 30 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                      11-09.50  
 31 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo         9-07.00   11-05.00  
 32 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville           11-03.50   11-04.50  
 33 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest           12-00.00   11-04.00  
 34 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns        10-05.00   11-03.00  
 35 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman        10-04.75   11-02.75  
 36 Schenck, Sydney              Walt Whitman                   11-00.00  
 37 Hall, Phaval                 Wheaton                        10-08.50  
 38 Johnson, Emily               Rockville                      10-07.75  
 39 Anyawu, Davina               Paint Branch        10-07.75   10-05.50  
 40 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood                      10-03.00  
 41 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood           12-07.50    9-02.25  
 41 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                       9-02.25  
 -- Candelaria-Somarriba, Ge     Northwood                            ND  
 -- El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg           9-07.00         ND  
 -- Zarabian, Nikkia             Winston Chur        11-07.25         ND  
 -- Cole, Ramata                 Northwood            8-07.50         ND  
 -- Banard, Verolyne             John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Bell, Nakiyah                John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                             ND  
 -- Thiam, Khoudia               John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Moran, Melany                John F Kenne                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M        36-01.00   36-10.00  
  2 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood            35-00.00   34-04.50  
  3 Santini, Ashley              Northwest           33-03.50   33-08.00  
  4 Black, Destiny               Northwest           33-04.00   33-04.00  
  5 Wright, Taylor               Northwest           33-00.00   32-11.50  
  6 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        30-05.00   32-11.00  
  7 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg                     32-01.50  
  8 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                       31-09.00  
  9 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook         34-00.00   31-05.50  
 10 Woode, Denise                Damascus                       31-04.50  
 11 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont                   30-11.00  
 11 Amissah Arthur, Kukua        Quince Orcha                   30-11.00  
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook         34-00.00   30-09.00  
 14 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle        29-03.00   29-08.00  
 15 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg          31-09.00   29-03.00  
 16 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha        27-09.00   28-11.00  
 17 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha        27-11.00   26-11.00  
 18 Sunil, Manisha               Poolesville         33-06.00   26-02.00  
 19 Johnson, Emily               Rockville           26-06.50   25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg          36-01.00   34-04.50  
  1 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg        36-03.75   34-04.50  
  3 Caternor, Nako               Clarksburg                     28-04.50  
  4 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha        26-07.50   27-06.50  
  5 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns        27-07.25   27-05.50  
  6 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch        30-03.25   27-01.50  
  7 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook         27-00.00   26-10.50  
  8 Taylor, Kailih               Gaithersburg        28-03.75   26-07.50  
  9 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns        24-07.00   26-07.25  
 10 Thomas, Jada                 Paint Branch        27-07.00   25-09.00  
 11 Giacolone, Sarah             Clarksburg          22-06.50   25-08.75  
 12 Ray, BethAnne                Gaithersburg        26-00.75   25-07.00  
 13 Stallworth, Nikaya           Sherwood            22-00.00   24-07.25  
 14 Andres, Fatima               Paint Branch        23-07.00   24-06.50  
 15 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus            22-04.25   24-02.75  
 16 Tonkara, Khadijah            Paint Branch            3.00   23-11.25  
 17 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood            31-00.00   23-09.50  
 18 Bisset, Ashleigh             Clarksburg          21-10.25   23-07.00  
 19 Correia, London              Northwest           23-11.00   23-04.50  
 20 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle        23-08.75   23-01.00  
 21 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood           22-03.50   21-07.50  
 22 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns                   21-05.00  
 23 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B        21-04.75   21-01.50  
 24 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch        20-04.25   21-00.75  
 25 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns        21-11.50   21-00.00  
 26 Boykin, Madison              Damascus            20-11.50   20-09.50  
 27 Rivera, Dyanna               Quince Orcha        24-01.00   20-06.50  
 28 Makogon, Alex                Gaithersburg                   20-03.75  
 29 Niare, Kadidjatou            Montgomery B                   20-00.75  
 30 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg          18-03.75   19-07.25  
 31 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest           19-11.00   19-04.50  
 32 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest           16-04.75   19-01.50  
 33 Moreno, Zoe                  Montgomery B        19-07.00   19-01.25  
 34 Henning, Tara                Damascus            19-02.50   19-00.00  
 35 Reid, Kayla                  Quince Orcha                   18-11.75  
 36 Leggett, Rebecca             Bethesda-Che        20-04.50   18-11.50  
 37 Markoff, Alexandra           Poolesville         16-05.75   17-11.00  
 38 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville         17-04.25   17-09.50  
 39 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle        19-09.50   17-06.75  
 40 Smith, Betty                 Quince Orcha                   16-05.75  
 41 Kimbis, Margaret             Seneca Valle        15-00.00   15-04.00  
 42 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle        17-07.75   15-01.75  
 43 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood           13-01.00   14-09.50  
 44 Zoe, Zoe                     Damascus                       13-06.50  
 45 Eyo, Vanessa                 John F Kenne         9-03.25   13-03.50  
 46 Neal, Leah                   John F Kenne        14-05.00   13-02.50  
 47 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood                      12-04.50  
 48 Jacobs, Sharise              Damascus            12-08.50   12-02.00  
 -- Hall, Phaval                 Wheaton                              ND  
 -- Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest               6.74       6.60  19 
  2 Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert            6.94       6.66  18 
  3 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle            6.84       6.68  19 
  4 Carter, Schezarone Carte     Watkins Mill            6.74       6.76  19 
  5 Frazer, Davino               Northwest               6.94       6.81  18 
  6 Mason, Ty                    James Hubert            7.04       6.86  17 
  7 Woods, Anthony               Northwest               6.84       6.87  19 
  8 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook             6.84       6.87  19 
  9 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg                         6.89   4 
 10 Doward, DeVonte              Sherwood                7.14       6.89  15 
 11 Zokouri, Erick               Montgomery B            7.04       6.96  16 
 12 Gresser, Evan                Montgomery B                       6.97   3 
 13 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook             6.94       6.98  18 
 14 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne            6.84       7.01  19 
 15 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman                       7.04   3 
 16 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne            6.84       7.04  19 
 17 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg            7.24       7.05  15 
 18 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch            6.94       7.05  18 
 19 Byrd, Drew                   Richard Mont            7.24       7.08  15 
 20 Tucker, Aaron                Northwest               7.04       7.09  17 
 20 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch            6.84       7.09  18 
 22 Lafontant, Christopher       Quince Orcha            7.24       7.09  15 
 23 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha            7.04       7.10  16 
 24 Rice, Cameron                Northwood                          7.10  17 
 25 Poston, Jalen                James Hubert            7.24       7.11  14 
 26 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg            6.94       7.12  18 
 27 Bason, Carlin                Gaithersburg                       7.14   6 
 28 Stuppard, Greg               Clarksburg                         7.15   5 
 28 Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M            7.14       7.15  15 
 30 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che            7.04       7.15  17 
 31 Takah, Collins               Springbrook             6.84       7.16  19 
 32 Quintanilla Coreas, Marc     Montgomery B            7.34       7.17  14 
 33 Ricks, Kris                  Richard Mont            7.34       7.17  13 
 34 Washington, Douglas          Northwood               7.14       7.18  16 
 35 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch            7.34       7.19  12 
 36 Glimer-Hack, Greyson         Montgomery B            7.54       7.20  10 
 37 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne            7.14       7.20  16 
 38 Pyne, Samuel                 Northwood               7.04       7.22  17 
 39 Milton, John                 Richard Mont            7.44       7.22  11 
 40 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook             7.04       7.24  17 
 41 Zou, Steven                  Thomas S Woo            7.14       7.25  16 
 42 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo            7.44       7.25  12 
 43 Samba, Latyr                 Montgomery B                       7.26   5 
 44 Sayeh, Salekri               Watkins Mill            7.54       7.26  11 
 44 Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valle                       7.26   4 
 46 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valle                       7.26   5 
 47 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo            7.24       7.27  14 
 48 Asante, Kobi                 Gaithersburg            7.34       7.27  13 
 49 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill            7.14       7.27  16 
 50 Wright, Rushaad              Springbrook             7.04       7.27  17 
 51 Mensah, Terell               Gaithersburg            7.24       7.28  15 
 52 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che            7.24       7.29  15 
 52 Romano, Tajai                Clarksburg                         7.29   4 
 54 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville             7.34       7.29  13 
 55 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman            7.04       7.29  18 
 56 Pierre, Benajah              Wheaton                            7.30   2 
 57 Agbam, Koffi                 Seneca Valle                       7.30   5 
 58 Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg                       7.31   4 
 59 Rand, Noam                   Walter Johns            7.64       7.31   9 
 60 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns            7.94       7.32   8 
 61 Bucello, Leonardo            Walter Johns            7.84       7.33   8 
 62 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman            7.34       7.33  13 
 63 Feigin, Jack                 Walt Whitman                       7.34   3 
 64 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Walter Johns            7.34       7.35  13 
 65 Cooper, Melvin               Winston Chur            7.44       7.35  12 
 66 Luo, John                    Richard Mont            7.64       7.35  10 
 67 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne            7.04       7.41  18 
 68 Bong, Seungkyoon             Poolesville             8.04       7.42   7 
 69 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst            7.34       7.43  13 
 70 Clarke, Norvel               Rockville                          7.43   3 
 71 Garland, Cameron             Northwest               7.54       7.45  10 
 72 Assamenew, Duge              Bethesda-Che            7.44       7.46  11 
 73 Ferguson, D'Angelo           Paint Branch            7.44       7.46  12 
 74 Jackson, Evan                Albert Einst            7.34       7.47  12 
 75 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch            7.44       7.48  12 
 76 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne            7.44       7.48  11 
 77 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville             7.84       7.48   8 
 78 Moadel, Sean                 Walt Whitman                       7.49   5 
 79 Ankapong, John               Wheaton                            7.51   2 
 80 Bayer, Prosper               Richard Mont            7.24       7.51  15 
 81 Massoud, Farres              Walter Johns            7.34       7.51  13 
 82 Frank, William               Clarksburg                         7.51   1 
 83 Turner, Tim                  Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.52   9 
 84 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha            7.44       7.52  11 
 85 Hunt, Dontaye                Northwood               7.44       7.53  12 
 86 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che            7.54       7.55  10 
 87 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert            7.44       7.55  11 
 88 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne            7.24       7.55  14 
 89 Trejo, Ruben                 Northwood               7.14       7.57  16 
 90 Cyprien, Donaldy             Albert Einst            7.44       7.57  11 
 91 Stiff, Nathan                Rockville                          7.59   2 
 92 Blaker, Isaac                Quince Orcha            8.04       7.59   7 
 93 Kingrea, Tacoma              James Hubert            7.74       7.60   8 
 94 Choi, Issac                  Sherwood                8.04       7.61   8 
 95 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville             8.04       7.61   7 
 96 Jackson, Jadis               Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.64   9 
 97 Fang, Bryan                  Winston Chur            7.74       7.64   9 
 98 Morgan, Michael              Poolesville             8.14       7.68   7 
 99 Payne, Michael               Poolesville             7.94       7.69   8 
 99 Schneider, Adam              Rockville                          7.69   3 
101 Williams, Brandon            Clarksburg                         7.71   6 
102 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha            7.74       7.72   9 
103 Tambis, Jethro               Wheaton                            7.72   2 
104 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che            7.44       7.73  12 
105 Hahn, Jake                   Sherwood                7.24       7.74  14 
106 Chen, Andy                   Col. Zadok M                       7.74   3 
107 Gouin, Alexander             Springbrook             7.24       7.76  14 
108 O'Conor, Ryan                Damascus                           7.76   1 
108 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha            7.64       7.76   9 
110 Shahi, Jenis                 Winston Chur            7.54       7.77  10 
111 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood               7.24       7.84  14 
112 Swagart, Matthew             Rockville                          7.84   5 
113 Huynh, Bryan                 Montgomery B                       7.89   4 
114 Adikarige, Ravindu           Wheaton                            7.90   4 
115 Shield, Conner               Rockville                          7.91   2 
116 Hamilton, Bryce              James Hubert            7.64       7.92   9 
117 Kang, Ji You                 Winston Chur            7.54       7.92  10 
117 Rodriguez, Lucas             Walter Johns            8.04       7.92   7 
119 Brown, Chandler              Richard Mont            7.84       7.94   8 
120 Chun, Philip                 Winston Chur            7.64       8.00  10 
121 Palmisano, Jacob             Damascus                           8.06   4 
122 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill            8.04       8.08   7 
123 Li, Michael                  Thomas S Woo            8.24       8.13   6 
124 Suarez, Daniel               Watkins Mill            8.24       8.17   6 
125 Garcia, Victor               Col. Zadok M                       8.19   3 
126 Patel, Mital                 Damascus                           8.25   2 
127 Sharma, Varun                Winston Chur            7.84       8.34   8 
128 Akaigwe, Somtoo              Col. Zadok M            8.34       8.42   6 
129 Eastman, Andrew              Damascus                           8.51   1 
130 Faruque, Omar                Seneca Valle                       8.57   1 
131 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood               10.24       8.82   6 
132 Patwardhan, Tejas            Thomas S Woo            8.74       8.85   6 
133 Denny, Jason                 Sherwood                7.24       8.91  14 
134 McGinley, Kyle               Rockville                          8.93   2 
135 Murray, Griffin              Sherwood                8.14       9.09   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest              36.90      35.58  24 
  2 Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert           35.74      36.30  24 
  3 Netterville, Josh            Northwest              38.54      36.81  22 
  4 Carter, Schezarone Carte     Watkins Mill           37.14      37.13  23 
  5 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook            36.64      37.28  24 
  6 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              38.24      37.43  23 
  7 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood              37.14      37.59  24 
  8 Daniels, Andrew              Northwest              37.35      37.82  23 
  9 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook            36.64      37.97  24 
 10 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg                        37.98   3 
 11 Roath, Richard               James Hubert           50.34      38.27   5 
 12 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B           38.40      38.38  22 
 13 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook            36.94      38.48  24 
 14 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne           39.28      38.73  21 
 15 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg           41.14      38.93  15 
 16 Palmisano, Jacob             Damascus                          38.95   1 
 16 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B                      38.95   2 
 18 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che           39.86      39.00  19 
 19 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood               39.14      39.00  21 
 20 Frazer, Davino               Northwest              38.64      39.02  22 
 21 Woods, Anthony               Northwest              38.21      39.06  23 
 22 Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M                      39.13  20 
 23 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B           42.56      39.18  12 
 24 Coulibaly, Hassan            Paint Branch           38.64      39.21  22 
 25 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch           38.64      39.26  22 
 26 Wendt, Jelani                Paint Branch           39.81      39.26  19 
 27 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch           39.70      39.37  20 
 28 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che           39.33      39.37  21 
 29 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg             39.80      39.37  19 
 30 Lebedinsky, Joshua           Richard Mont           38.94      39.53  21 
 31 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood              37.14      39.67  23 
 32 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville              39.73      39.67  20 
 33 Owabah, Kwesi                James Hubert           40.34      39.70  17 
 34 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle           43.64      39.78  10 
 35 Valdivia, Kyle               Clarksburg             39.74      39.83  20 
 36 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg           41.67      39.94  14 
 37 Hawkins, Soleman             James Hubert           42.24      39.97  13 
 38 Kress, Timothy               Quince Orcha           39.88      39.98  19 
 39 Viera, Eric                  Gaithersburg                      40.01  25 
 40 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg             40.47      40.02  17 
 41 Amorelli, Marcelo            Richard Mont           40.64      40.05  16 
 42 Gordon, Javon                Clarksburg                        40.07  25 
 43 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville            41.12      40.12  16 
 44 McNeill, III, John           Damascus               43.14      40.21  11 
 45 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns           40.05      40.21  19 
 46 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch           39.64      40.24  20 
 47 Antonescu, Robert            Winston Chur           40.18      40.24  18 
 48 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha           40.14      40.30  19 
 49 Sayeh, Salekri               Watkins Mill           50.14      40.42   6 
 50 Ricks, Kris                  Richard Mont           41.64      40.46  15 
 51 Assamenew, Duge              Bethesda-Che           42.04      40.46  14 
 52 Byrd, Drew                   Richard Mont           40.24      40.47  17 
 53 Sobgo, Yannick               Northwood              38.14      40.52  23 
 54 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman           39.70      40.53  20 
 55 Clarke, Norvel               Rockville                         40.55   4 
 56 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che           41.28      40.62  15 
 57 Richardson, Carlos           Walt Whitman                      40.69   3 
 58 Lafontant, Christopher       Quince Orcha           40.14      40.73  18 
 59 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che           41.01      40.74  16 
 59 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville            43.44      40.74  11 
 61 Payne, Michael               Poolesville            40.64      40.79  16 
 62 Jackson, Evan                Albert Einst           41.92      40.82  14 
 63 Bayer, Prosper               Richard Mont           41.14      40.86  15 
 64 Massoud, Farres              Walter Johns           44.14      40.88  10 
 64 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg                        40.88   4 
 66 Agbam, Koffi                 Seneca Valle           42.64      41.14  12 
 67 Singleton, David             James Hubert           43.54      41.27  11 
 68 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst           41.24      41.48  15 
 69 Moadel, Sean                 Walt Whitman           41.87      41.48  14 
 70 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood               40.14      41.58  18 
 71 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch           39.64      41.62  21 
 72 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman           41.73      41.62  14 
 73 Mosley, Malik                Gaithersburg                      41.63   5 
 74 Junghams, Daniel             Damascus                          41.78   3 
 75 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne           40.14      41.80  18 
 76 Luo, John                    Richard Mont           42.44      42.08  13 
 77 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns                      42.15   2 
 77 Furst, Dylan                 Walt Whitman                      42.15   1 
 79 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood               41.93      42.15  14 
 80 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood               42.50      42.19  12 
 81 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha           40.39      42.22  17 
 82 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           42.71      42.22  12 
 82 Rand, Noam                   Walter Johns           44.44      42.22   9 
 84 Seo, Junon                   Walter Johns           44.14      42.59  10 
 85 Morgan, Michael              Poolesville            46.14      42.65   7 
 86 Schneider, Adam              Rockville                         42.66  25 
 87 Brown, Kymani                Seneca Valle           48.64      42.67   6 
 88 Zou, Steven                  Thomas S Woo           40.14      42.71  18 
 89 Bong, Seungkyoon             Poolesville            45.14      42.74   8 
 90 Ikourou, Malick              Gaithersburg                      42.75   5 
 91 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook            38.94      42.84  21 
 92 Harris, Christopher          Gaithersburg                      42.91  25 
 93 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne           44.44      43.15   9 
 94 Gouin, Alexander             Springbrook            40.34      43.32  17 
 95 Mertus, Rabbouni             Springbrook            40.24      43.45  17 
 96 Raichura, Jay                Thomas S Woo           44.66      43.57   9 
 97 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha           42.85      43.59  11 
 98 Penzes, Andre                Winston Chur           41.55      43.65  15 
 99 DeLeon, Ponce                Montgomery B                      43.73   1 
 99 Bonsu, Prince                Montgomery B                      43.73   2 
101 Cyprien, Donaldy             Albert Einst           42.34      43.81  13 
102 Thapa, Barsat                Montgomery B                      43.95   4 
103 O'Conor, Ryan                Damascus                          44.11   2 
103 Nardone, paola               Col. Zadok M                      44.11   1 
105 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo           44.40      44.38   9 
106 Campbell, Tyler              Sherwood               48.14      44.41   7 
107 Rice, Cameron                Northwood              40.14      44.43  18 
108 Flores, Douglas              Wheaton                48.23      44.61   6 
109 Nordheimer, Ryan             Walt Whitman                      44.65   4 
110 White, Zion                  Seneca Valle           47.94      44.67   7 
111 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valle           48.14      45.01   6 
112 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill           45.47      45.12   7 
113 Williams, Matthew            Northwood              45.14      45.15   8 
114 Batanero, Sebastian          Watkins Mill           45.14      45.50   8 
115 Zhao, Washington             Thomas S Woo           42.14      45.53  13 
116 Diaz-Alminagard, Joseph      Watkins Mill           45.14      45.66   8 
117 Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha           45.14      46.03   8 
118 Patel, Mital                 Damascus                          46.13   4 
119 Fernandez, Nicholas          Wheaton                           46.56   3 
120 Hunt, Dontaye                Northwood              42.14      46.57  13 
121 Berger, Aaron                Thomas S Woo           44.36      46.87   9 
122 Aklog, Canaan                James Hubert           47.94      47.64   7 
123 Eastman, Andrew              Damascus                          47.94   2 
123 Adikarige, Ravindu           Wheaton                           47.94   1 
125 Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo           41.14      48.00  16 
126 Narula, Sven                 Col. Zadok M                      48.13  25 
127 Brito, Nicholas              Sherwood               47.54      49.56   7 
128 Hasan, Dzaky                 Wheaton                           51.34   4 
129 McGinley, Kyle               Rockville                         53.51   3 
130 Turner, Tim                  Col. Zadok M           44.61    1:00.64   9 
131 Ferna, Nimesh                Wheaton              1:07.17    1:05.86   5 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                        1:16.8h  
  2 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg                      1:17.2h  
  3 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook                     1:19.3h  
  4 Kear, Andrew                 Paint Branch                    1:21.1h  
  5 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch                    1:22.5h  
  6 Kamdem, Joseph               Seneca Valle                    1:23.1h  
  7 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood                        1:24.1h  
  8 Neguse, Walta                Northwood                       1:24.4h  
  9 Young, Chase                 Albert Einst                    1:25.5h  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:01.5h   1 
  2 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman         2:03.20    2:01.6h   1 
  3 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         Montgomery B                    2:03.4h   1 
  4 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns                    2:04.6h   1 
  5 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest            2:05.00    2:04.8h   1 
  6 Osborne, Chase               Northwest            2:02.00    2:05.1h   1 
  7 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood            2:00.00    2:05.3h   1 
  8 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che                    2:05.8h   1 
  9 Oduor, Branson               Northwest            2:02.00    2:07.0h   1 
 10 May, Carter                  Walter Johns                    2:08.3h   1 
 11 Quansah, Elton               Northwest            2:07.00    2:08.8h   1 
 12 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman         2:16.20    2:09.3h   1 
 13 Yamitshi, Ngoy               Northwest            2:06.00    2:09.6h   1 
 14 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood             2:14.00    2:10.6h   2 
 15 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che                    2:11.4h   2 
 16 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg                    2:11.8h   2 
 17 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che                    2:12.3h   2 
 18 Freilich, Joshua             Winston Chur         2:07.50    2:13.2h   1 
 19 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook          1:58.00    2:13.6h   2 
 20 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:13.8h   2 
 21 Edouard, Saahr               Walter Johns                    2:15.1h   2 
 22 Ruskin, Jonah                Albert Einst                    2:15.3h   7 
 23 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                       2:15.3h   1 
 24 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg                      2:15.7h   5 
 25 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che                    2:15.7h   3 
 26 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg                    2:15.8h   1 
 27 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood            2:10.00    2:16.5h   3 
 28 Lehman, Stefan               Walter Johns                    2:16.8h   2 
 29 Narayan, Shashank            Walter Johns                    2:17.1h   2 
 30 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus                        2:17.2h   3 
 31 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook          2:02.00    2:17.4h   2 
 32 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman         2:18.80    2:17.7h   2 
 33 Tabatabaee, Omid             Walt Whitman         2:19.70    2:17.9h   2 
 34 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman         2:19.40    2:18.0h   4 
 35 Gage, Brendan                Rockville                       2:18.6h   1 
 36 Kern, Garret                 Montgomery B                    2:18.9h   2 
 37 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood             2:16.80    2:18.9h   3 
 38 Tirrell, James               Gaithersburg                    2:19.1h   4 
 39 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle                    2:19.3h   3 
 40 Limpecki, Ritchie            Damascus                        2:19.5h   4 
 41 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood                        2:19.5h   3 
 42 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:20.4h   4 
 43 Junghams, Daniel             Damascus                        2:20.4h   3 
 44 Toombs, Marcus               Seneca Valle                    2:20.7h   5 
 45 Coulibaly, Hassan            Paint Branch                    2:21.4h   5 
 46 Coulibaly, Hussayn           Paint Branch                    2:21.8h   3 
 47 Botello, Jonathan            Clarksburg                      2:21.9h   6 
 48 Aberin, Deric                Clarksburg                      2:22.0h   5 
 49 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg                      2:22.3h   6 
 50 Sarrazin, Jeremie            Gaithersburg                    2:22.4h   4 
 51 Wheeden, Cameron             Walter Johns                    2:22.9h   3 
 52 Coster, Alex                 Richard Mont         2:16.00    2:23.0h   6 
 53 Miranda, Marcus              Northwood            2:20.00    2:23.1h   4 
 54 Do, Ethan                    Richard Mont         2:16.00    2:23.3h   6 
 55 Truong, Nhan An              Col. Zadok M                    2:23.8h   6 
 56 Tomon, Alex                  Gaithersburg                    2:23.9h   5 
 57 Leal, Sebastian              Walter Johns                    2:24.2h   4 
 58 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood             2:18.00    2:24.2h   6 
 58 Gross, Bryce                 Thomas S Woo         2:25.00    2:24.2h   5 
 60 Wong, William                Richard Mont         2:18.00    2:24.5h   6 
 61 Chan, Joseph                 Clarksburg                      2:25.4h   5 
 62 Barney, David                Rockville                       2:25.42   3 
 63 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg                    2:26.0h   5 
 64 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che                    2:26.0h   3 
 65 Rodriguez, Fabian            Seneca Valle                    2:26.4h   7 
 66 Mitiku, Yared                Albert Einst                    2:26.7h   7 
 66 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valle                    2:26.7h   6 
 68 Pico, Christian              Rockville                       2:26.7h   3 
 69 Ingalla, Bailey              Clarksburg                      2:27.1h   6 
 70 Navarro, Alberto             Northwood            2:20.00    2:27.1h   3 
 71 Siddiqui, Bilal              Wheaton                         2:27.4h   3 
 72 Gibson, Grant                Richard Mont         2:20.00    2:27.4h   6 
 73 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood             2:18.00    2:27.5h   4 
 74 Kear, Andrew                 Paint Branch                    2:27.9h   5 
 75 Beltran, Andrew              Richard Mont         2:24.00    2:28.2h   6 
 76 Dhingra, Naman               Northwood            2:30.00    2:28.5h   5 
 77 Wilson, Ian                  James Hubert         2:30.00    2:29.1h   5 
 78 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville          2:28.00    2:29.3h   3 
 79 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne         2:15.00    2:29.4h   7 
 80 Sallah, Abdullah             Watkins Mill                    2:30.4h   7 
 81 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M                    2:30.6h   6 
 82 Martin, William              Montgomery B                    2:31.0h   7 
 83 McVeigh, Matthew             James Hubert         2:40.00    2:31.4h   5 
 84 Dacy, Jackson                Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:31.5h   4 
 85 White, Brandon               Paint Branch                    2:32.1h   5 
 86 Lane, Preston                Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:32.1h   4 
 87 Pham, Loc                    Springbrook          2:10.00    2:32.5h   5 
 88 Neguse, Walta                Northwood            2:25.00    2:32.9h   3 
 89 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook          2:10.00    2:32.9h   5 
 90 Elamin, Emad                 Col. Zadok M                    2:33.0h   6 
 91 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville          2:27.00    2:33.3h   3 
 91 Lopez, Douglas               Wheaton                         2:33.3h   7 
 93 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo         2:40.00    2:33.6h   6 
 94 Zeitvogel, Luca              Wheaton                         2:34.2h   3 
 95 Diaz-Alminagard, Joseph      Watkins Mill                    2:34.7h   7 
 96 Klein, Matthew               Thomas S Woo         2:25.00    2:35.2h   5 
 97 Narula, Sven                 Col. Zadok M                    2:35.3h   6 
 98 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S Woo         2:20.00    2:35.6h   5 
 99 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville          2:35.00    2:35.9h   6 
100 Grizzle, Jared               Paint Branch                    2:35.9h   5 
101 Wilson, Chris                James Hubert         2:35.00    2:36.2h   5 
102 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo         2:35.00    2:36.7h   6 
103 Ferruzo, Franco              Rockville                       2:37.0h   5 
104 Elrod, Lennox                Wheaton                         2:37.6h   4 
105 Bell, Elias                  Montgomery B                    2:40.2h   7 
106 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch                    2:40.6h   6 
107 Yuen, Albert                 Albert Einst                    2:41.4h   7 
108 Arfa Russo, Sean             Winston Chur         2:46.50    2:41.6h   5 
109 Krienbruehl, martin          Springbrook          2:10.00    2:41.9h   6 
110 Levy, Eric                   Sherwood             2:22.00    2:42.4h   4 
111 Gordon, Alex                 Winston Chur         2:40.00    2:42.8h   5 
112 Iqbal, Wasique               Col. Zadok M                    2:43.0h   7 
113 Perera, Dinesh               Damascus                        2:43.7h   7 
114 La, Michael                  Rockville                       2:44.0h   5 
115 Gracyalny, Nicholas          Thomas S Woo         2:45.00    2:44.5h   7 
116 Orellana Barillas, Emers     Seneca Valle                    2:46.1h   7 
117 Kennedy, Liam                Sherwood             2:24.00    2:46.5h   4 
118 Penate, Oscar                Seneca Valle                    2:47.4h   7 
119 Brown, Coltan                Damascus                        2:49.1h   7 
120 Fallas, David                Watkins Mill                    2:50.0h   7 
121 Merlos, Andres               Albert Einst                    2:50.5h   7 
122 Nguyen, Brian                Albert Einst                    2:52.2h   7 
123 McCloskey, James             Damascus                        3:16.4h   7 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha        10:20.00   10:05.3h   1 
  2 Kannapell, Dylan             Bethesda-Che                   10:05.5h   1 
  3 Oduor, Branson               Northwest            9:50.00   10:07.4h   1 
  4 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che                   10:11.8h   1 
  5 Sarsony, Adam                Rockville                      10:19.2h   1 
  6 Macek, Ben                   Damascus                       10:21.1h   1 
  7 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che                   10:21.4h   1 
  8 Arias, Alejandro             Albert Einst                   10:21.8h   1 
  9 Heinzerling, Lucas           Bethesda-Che                   10:22.7h   1 
 10 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns                   10:23.2h   1 
 11 Engels, Joshua               Walt Whitman                   10:31.4h   1 
 12 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha        10:45.00   10:32.8h   1 
 13 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha        10:45.00   10:33.2h   1 
 14 Unger, Mark                  Richard Mont                   10:34.1h   2 
 15 Edouard, Saahr               Walter Johns                   10:34.8h   2 
 16 Belay, Michael               Gaithersburg                   10:36.8h   1 
 17 Infante, Jose                Northwest           10:20.00   10:40.0h   1 
 18 Dong, Grant                  Winston Chur        10:51.00   10:40.6h   2 
 19 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che                   10:41.0h   1 
 20 Mejia, David                 Springbrook          9:57.00   10:43.2h   1 
 21 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest           10:50.00   10:46.4h   1 
 22 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che                   10:46.8h   2 
 23 Singer, Daniel               Walter Johns                   10:47.4h   1 
 24 Halverson, Matthew           Winston Chur        11:12.30   10:52.3h   2 
 25 Rivas, Yoel                  Clarksburg                     10:56.5h   2 
 26 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg                   10:56.7h   2 
 27 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook         10:02.00   10:57.5h   2 
 28 Van Gieson, Amir             Thomas S Woo        11:15.00   10:57.8h   2 
 29 Heda, Moti                   Springbrook          9:50.00   10:59.6h   2 
 30 Zhang, Michael               Winston Chur        11:20.00   11:00.23   2 
 31 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle                   11:00.6h   3 
 32 Miller, Emerson              John F Kenne        10:40.00   11:01.5h   2 
 33 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont                   11:04.6h   2 
 34 Wilson, Tyler                Albert Einst                   11:07.9h   2 
 35 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood            11:00.00   11:09.6h   2 
 36 Kilosky, Jackson             Clarksburg                     11:10.6h   2 
 37 Kaufman, Kevin               Walt Whitman                   11:10.7h   3 
 38 Fanger, Mitchell             Thomas S Woo        11:15.00   11:12.4h   2 
 39 Clifford, Noah               Wheaton                        11:13.1h   3 
 40 Vedrin, Matthew              John F Kenne        10:50.00   11:17.7h   2 
 41 Aristides, Villatoro-San     John F Kenne        10:35.00   11:18.3h   2 
 42 Mishra, Varun                Winston Chur        11:20.00   11:19.4h   2 
 43 Hibbeln, Marcus              Albert Einst                   11:22.8h   3 
 44 Schmidt, Robert              Walter Johns                   11:23.0h   3 
 45 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman                   11:23.9h   2 
 46 Kotsanos, George             Winston Chur        12:30.00   11:28.1h   3 
 47 May, Jackson                 Walter Johns                   11:30.1h   3 
 48 Akumbu, Mervyn               Northwest           11:00.00   11:32.0h   2 
 49 Maniktala, Pranav            Damascus                       11:35.6h   3 
 50 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood           11:00.00   11:37.5h   3 
 51 Kirk, Howard                 Rockville                      11:37.6h   2 
 52 Siressa, Elias               Clarksburg                     11:38.1h   2 
 53 Eshete, Yosefe               Montgomery B                   11:38.3h   4 
 54 Zeitvogel, Luca              Wheaton                        11:39.7h   3 
 55 Abate, Leul                  Montgomery B                   11:40.7h   4 
 56 Vafa, Nick                   Richard Mont                   11:41.4h   3 
 57 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook         10:24.00   11:43.0h   3 
 58 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch                   11:46.6h   3 
 59 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville         11:45.00   11:49.5h   3 
 60 Stout, Jesse                 James Hubert        11:20.00   11:57.3h   3 
 61 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg                   11:57.6h   3 
 62 Murren, Ian                  Winston Chur        12:30.00   11:58.2h   3 
 63 Gaskins, Jordan              Quince Orcha        11:30.00   11:58.9h   2 
 64 Pham, Loc                    Springbrook         10:18.00   11:59.6h   3 
 65 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle                   11:59.9h   3 
 66 Ayano, Amanuel               Montgomery B                   12:00.7h   4 
 67 Lang, Eric                   Richard Mont                   12:02.4h   4 
 68 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M                   12:06.7h   4 
 69 Onwuamaegbu, Obi             Walt Whitman                   12:07.0h   4 
 70 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville         12:05.00   12:07.0h   3 
 71 Asfaw, Robel                 Springbrook         11:00.00   12:07.7h   3 
 72 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch                   12:10.7h   4 
 73 Kaba, Ibrahim                Paint Branch                   12:11.8h   4 
 74 Asam Eyong, Enow-Mpey        John F Kenne        11:20.00   12:14.2h   4 
 75 Ayres, Jake                  Sherwood            11:10.00   12:14.9h   2 
 76 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville         12:05.00   12:19.2h   3 
 77 Kifle, Ethiopis              Montgomery B                   12:19.4h   4 
 78 Weinberger, Jake             Sherwood            11:55.00   12:19.5h   3 
 79 Bartolomei, Jacob            Walt Whitman                   12:21.8h   4 
 80 Wurtzel, Scott               Clarksburg                     12:22.5h   4 
 81 Matus-Bond, Tobias           Walt Whitman                   12:22.8h   4 
 82 Pierce, Daimen               Col. Zadok M                   12:25.8h   4 
 83 Low, Samuel                  John F Kenne        11:00.00   12:26.5h   2 
 84 Iqbal, Wasique               Col. Zadok M                   12:30.8h   4 
 85 Penate, Oscar                Seneca Valle                   12:31.9h   4 
 86 Taupenot, Julien             Rockville                      12:37.8h   3 
 87 Tomlinson, Luke              Sherwood            12:40.00   12:37.9h   3 
 88 Brown, Coltan                Damascus                       12:38.3h   4 
 89 Narula, Sven                 Col. Zadok M                   12:39.2h   4 
 90 Elrod, Lennox                Wheaton                        12:40.4h   4 
 91 McGrath, Paul                Damascus                       12:41.5h   3 
 92 Quintanilla Coreas, Marc     Montgomery B                   12:42.9h   4 
 93 Cheerla, G                   Clarksburg                     12:44.8h   4 
 94 Michel, Philip               Seneca Valle                   12:53.9h   4 
 95 Umanzor, Armando             Paint Branch                   13:04.7h   4 
 96 Orellana Barillas, Emers     Seneca Valle                   13:31.3h   4 
 97 Alvarez, Alexander           Col. Zadok M                   13:33.2h   4 
 98 Abadiga, Gutama              Montgomery B                   13:39.9h   4 
 99 Taye, Bereket                Paint Branch                   13:46.2h   4 
100 Delgado, Edwin               Wheaton                        13:54.68   4 
101 Shaer, Ian                   Col. Zadok M                   13:57.3h   4 
102 Walker, Patrick              Poolesville         12:00.00   14:04.7h   4 
103 Walz, Christopher            Seneca Valle                   14:07.5h   4 
104 Burgos, Bryan                Damascus                       14:32.6h   4 
 -- Wong, Ronald                 Thomas S Woo        11:30.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest               7.54       7.57   7 
  2 Daniels, Andrew              Northwest               8.14       8.09   7 
  3 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch            8.50       8.39   7 
  4 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville               8.86       8.68   7 
  5 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur            9.44       8.83   6 
  6 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha            9.24       8.96   6 
  7 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B            9.32       8.98   6 
  7 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch            8.90       8.98   7 
  9 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert            9.24       9.03   6 
 10 Kamdoum, Curtys              Clarksburg                         9.07   2 
 11 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che            8.94       9.15   7 
 12 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne            9.41       9.26   6 
 13 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont            9.26       9.27   6 
 14 Amorelli, Marcelo            Richard Mont           10.21       9.31   5 
 15 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                9.94       9.33   5 
 16 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle            9.32       9.43   6 
 17 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo            9.66       9.44   5 
 18 Williams, Toron              Clarksburg             10.10       9.56   5 
 19 Sharif, Nadir                Wheaton                            9.63   3 
 20 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch            9.94       9.65   5 
 21 Garland, Cameron             Northwest               9.34       9.80   6 
 22 Opon, Zachary                Paint Branch           10.44       9.96   4 
 23 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns           10.34      10.05   5 
 24 Madrilejos, Angelo           Walt Whitman           10.23      10.09   5 
 25 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           10.58      10.35   4 
 26 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont           10.24      10.51   5 
 27 Marquez, Eric                Walt Whitman                      10.60   1 
 28 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne            9.24      10.64   7 
 29 Alabi-ga, Oswald             Paint Branch           11.33      10.71   3 
 30 Ko, Joshua                   Thomas S Woo           10.78      10.78   4 
 31 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle           14.89      10.82   3 
 31 Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg                        10.82   3 
 33 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman           10.85      10.83   4 
 34 Richardson, Carlos           Walt Whitman           11.14      10.85   4 
 35 Nirgudkar, Ninad             Richard Mont           10.64      10.94   4 
 36 Tran, Andy                   John F Kenne           11.13      11.11   4 
 37 Withers, Stephen             Clarksburg                        11.22   2 
 38 Frank, William               Clarksburg                        11.53   3 
 39 Scott, Danny                 Col. Zadok M                      11.98   1 
 40 Nelson, Tomas                Clarksburg                        12.33   2 
 41 Martin, Tafari               Thomas S Woo           11.24      14.97   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:32.83   4 
     1) Woods, Anthony                  2) Mganga, Khaloni                
     3) Netterville, Josh               4) Daniels, Andrew                
  2 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           1:37.20    1:35.08   2 
     1) Poston, Jalen                   2)                                
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:31.00    1:35.79   3 
     1) Mukisa, Alvin                   2) McClain, Mayen                 
     3) Jarman, Myles                   4) Ramsey, Jacari                 
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                              1:36.79   1 
     1) Aberin, Deric                   2)                                
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:36.00    1:37.57   1 
     1) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)       2) Wright, Zae                    
     3) Beckett-Simms, Donavan          4) Toombs, Marcus                 
  6 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:40.00    1:38.32   4 
     1) Page, Alex                      2) Zuniga, Enrique                
     3) Byrd, Drew                      4) Miller, Cyrus                  
  7 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:40.44   3 
     1) Armooh, Junior                  2) Bason, Carlin                  
     3) Mensah, Terell                  4) Smith, Zach                    
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:40.81   1 
     1) Doward, DeVonte                 2) Denny, Jason                   
     3) Do, Kevin                       4) Lambert, Sebastian             
  9 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:33.00    1:41.06   2 
     1) Bell, Raynard                   2) Bradford-El, Khalid            
     3) Johnson, Kendall                4) Owumi, Enoch                   
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                                    1:41.10   1 
     1) Lee, Manuel                     2) Murphy, Kalus                  
     3) Richardson, Will                4)                                
 11 Northwood  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:41.65   2 
     1) Wilkerson, Aaron                2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Sobgo, Yannick                  4) Washington, Douglas            
 12 Walt Whitman  'A'                                 1:38.13    1:41.93   3 
     1) Gorman, Michael                 2) Garcia, Andres                 
     3) Madden, Dylan                   4) Ryba, William                  
 13 Paint Branch  'A'                                            1:41.97   1 
     1) Davis, Max                      2)                                
 14 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:38.00    1:42.01   2 
     1) Etcheu, Amael                   2) Wonnacott, Alex                
     3) Kress, Timothy                  4) Lafontant, Christopher         
 15 James Hubert Blake  'B'                           1:45.00    1:42.03   4 
     1) Singleton, David                2)                                
 16 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               1:50.00    1:42.19   2 
     1) Er, Sertac                      2) Shea, Aidan                    
     3) Bong, Seungkyoon                4) Payne, Michael                 
 17 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 1:42.11    1:42.25   4 
     1) Hedberg, Robert                 2) Horton, Ben                    
     3) Feigin, Jack                    4) Wasserman, Sam                 
 18 Richard Montgomery  'B'                           1:42.00    1:42.5h   6 
     1) Koppel, Amit                    2) Amorelli, Marcelo              
     3) Ricks, Kris                     4) Lebedinsky, Joshua             
 19 Montgomery Blair  'A'                             2:38.00    1:42.45   2 
     1) Butler, Christopher             2) DeLeon, Ponce                  
     3) Bonsu, Prince                   4) Desnoes, Alexander             
 20 Seneca Valley  'B'                                1:40.00    1:42.5h   5 
     1) Mensah, Rodney                  2) Rivera, Christopher            
     3) Powell-Graves, Rickey           4) Rodriguez, Fabian              
 21 Walter Johnson  'B'                               1:44.00    1:42.9h   5 
     1) Rand, Noam                      2) Holton, Kaleb                  
     3) Nwankwo, Kene                   4) Leverenz, Andrew               
 22 Clarksburg  'B'                                              1:43.0h   7 
     1) Beeky, Matthew                  2)                                
 23 Clarksburg  'E'                                              1:43.14  10 
     1) Chan, Joseph                    2)                                
 24 Paint Branch  'B'                                            1:43.8h   5 
     1) Blaise, Calab                   2)                                
 25 Richard Montgomery  'C'                           1:47.00    1:43.9h   8 
     1) Luo, John                       2) Milton, John                   
     3) Bayer, Prosper                  4) Abdelkarim, Usama              
 26 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                             1:40.00    1:44.24   3 
     1) Cartwright, Keith               2) Chui, Nicholas                 
     3) Jung, Lawrence                  4) Zou, Steven                    
 27 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 1:40.00    1:44.9h   6 
     1) Simpkins, Marqel                2) Harris, Christopher            
     3) Mosley, Malik                   4) Asante, Kobi                   
 28 Springbrook  'B'                                  1:35.00    1:44.97   4 
     1) Takah, Collins                  2) Fogarty, Rashed                
     3) Wright, Rushaad                 4) Kim, Daniel                    
 29 Montgomery Blair  'B'                             2:40.00    1:45.6h   6 
     1) Sow, Aboubcar                   2) Thapa, Barsat                  
     3) Huynh, Bryan                    4) West, Leo                      
 30 Clarksburg  'C'                                              1:45.7h   8 
     1) Botello, Jonathan               2)                                
 31 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                                    1:45.96   5 
     1) Tesfatsion, Hermon              2)                                
 32 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            1:46.5h   7 
     1) Vault, Nathaniel                2) Kalin-salman, Selom            
     3) Sayeh, Salekri                  4) Pepperl, Zachary               
 33 Albert Einstein  'A'                              1:52.00    1:46.74   1 
     1) Mejia, Jason                    2)                                
 34 Sherwood  'B'                                                1:46.8h   6 
 35 Northwood  'B'                                               1:46.94   6 
     1) Beckford, Jomokan               2) Rice, Cameron                  
     3) Trejo, Ruben                    4) Hunt, Dontaye                  
 36 Damascus  'A'                                                1:47.09   3 
     1) Palmisano, Jacob                2) McNeill, III, John             
     3) Patel, Mital                    4) O'Conor, Ryan                  
 37 Paint Branch  'E'                                            1:48.05  10 
     1) Grizzle, Jared                  2)                                
 38 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:40.00    1:48.1h   5 
     1) Baiden, Nathaniel               2) Plowright, Iverson             
     3) Galliani, Jesse                 4) Blaker, Isaac                  
 39 Paint Branch  'C'                                            1:48.3h   8 
     1) Ebai, Juvet                     2)                                
 40 James Hubert Blake  'C'                           1:50.20    1:49.0h   7 
     1) Kessous, Daniel                 2)                                
 41 Thomas S Wootton  'C'                             1:43.00    1:49.8h   6 
     1) Berger, Aaron                   2) Ko, Joshua                     
     3) Zhao, Washington                4) Walingford, Billy              
 42 Wheaton  'A'                                                 1:49.90   3 
     1) Flores, Douglas                 2) Lopez, Douglas                 
     3) Pierre, Benajah                 4) Kinfu, Fekedeselassie          
 43 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:37.50    1:51.69   4 
     1) Girr-Scott, Elijah              2) Miller, Liam                   
     3) Massoud, Farres                 4) Kidwell, Chris                 
 44 Seneca Valley  'D'                                2:00.00    1:52.2h   7 
     1) Ridley, Charles                 2) Erum, Lorenz                   
     3) Brown, Kymani                   4) Jennings, Thomas               
 45 Paint Branch  'D'                                            1:54.4h   9 
     1) Ferguson, D'Angelo              2)                                
 46 Springbrook  'C'                                  1:40.00    1:54.5h   7 
     1) Lloyd, Arthur                   2) Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka           
     3) Gouin, Alexander                4) Mertus, Rabbouni               
 47 Thomas S Wootton  'B'                             1:41.00    1:55.6h   8 
     1) Su, Kyle                        2) Raichura, Jay                  
     3) Barberis, James                 4) Huynh, Nicholas                
 48 Albert Einstein  'B'                              1:58.00    1:56.3h   5 
     1) Santos, Kelvin                  2)                                
 49 Thomas S Wootton  'D'                             1:46.00    1:56.89  10 
     1) Li, Michael                     2) O'Brien, Achmad                
     3) Zheng, Aaron                    4) Martin, Tafari                 
 50 Wheaton  'B'                                                 1:57.36  10 
     1) Fernandez, Nicholas             2) Sharif, Nadir                  
     3) Wright, Justin                  4) Pauls Jr., Troy                
 51 Albert Einstein  'C'                              1:53.00    2:02.9h   7 
     1) Mitiku, Yared                   2)                                
 52 Clarksburg  'D'                                              2:03.4h   9 
     1) Carillo-Ndasco, Orlando         2)                                
 53 Albert Einstein  'D'                              1:48.00    2:04.9h   8 
     1) Galler, Scott                   2)                                
 54 Seneca Valley  'C'                                1:45.00    2:10.6h   9 
     1) Singleton, Clarke               2) Agbam, Koffi                   
     3) Foster, Jamar                   4) Sorto Palacios, Cristhian      
 -- Albert Einstein  'E'                              2:02.00         NT   9 
     1) Yuen, Albert                    2)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha         5-08.00    6-02.00  
  2 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch                    5-10.00  
  2 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest            5-08.00    5-10.00  
  4 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  5 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg                      5-06.00  
  5 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Medina, Richard              Col. Zadok M                    5-06.00  
  5 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg                      5-02.00  
 13 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                    5-00.00  
 13 Gaye, Amadou                 Clarksburg                      5-00.00  
 13 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg                    5-00.00  
 13 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg                      5-00.00  
 13 Kalin-salman, Selom          Watkins Mill         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Pouamon, Sery                John F Kenne         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Marks, Jonathan              Sherwood                             NH  
 -- Vouls, Kamal                 John F Kenne         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Shyheim              Northwest            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Tucker, Aaron                Northwest            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Enagonio, Simon              Northwood                            NH  
 -- Soko, Sean                   Clarksburg                           NH  
 -- Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Kamdoum, Curtys              Clarksburg                           NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hahn, Jake                   Sherwood                             NH  
 -- Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Ty                    James Hubert        23-00.00   22-06.25  
  2 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle        20-04.75   20-03.50  
  3 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood            18-06.00   19-08.75  
  4 Woods, Anthony               Northwest           19-02.50   19-08.00  
  5 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg        19-03.25   19-06.50  
  6 Byrd, Drew                   Richard Mont        16-06.00   19-02.50  
  7 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns        17-08.25   18-03.00  
  8 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha        16-02.50   18-02.00  
  9 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest           17-03.00   18-01.00  
  9 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville         18-00.00   18-01.00  
  9 Takah, Collins               Springbrook         19-07.00   18-01.00  
 12 Mosley, Malik                Gaithersburg        18-04.75   17-11.50  
 13 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo        16-02.00   17-09.00  
 14 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch                   17-06.50  
 14 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg          16-00.25   17-06.50  
 16 Jung, Lawrence               Thomas S Woo        16-10.00   17-04.50  
 17 Shea, Aidan                  Poolesville         17-06.00   17-04.00  
 18 Vouls, Kamal                 John F Kenne                   17-03.25  
 19 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg          15-05.50   17-00.00  
 20 Gilpin, Dominick             Northwest           15-00.00   16-11.50  
 21 Davis, Brandon               Northwood           17-00.00   16-11.00  
 21 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                   16-11.00  
 23 Enagonio, Simon              Northwood                      16-10.00  
 24 Milton, John                 Richard Mont        16-00.00   16-07.00  
 25 Mulhern, Matthew             Northwest           15-05.75   16-05.50  
 26 Kim, Daniel                  Springbrook         14-11.00   16-05.25  
 27 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg          16-08.50   16-05.00  
 27 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook         17-00.00   16-05.00  
 29 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook         18-02.00   16-04.00  
 29 Perkins, Joey                Clarksburg          15-03.00   16-04.00  
 29 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns        16-04.50   16-04.00  
 32 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle        15-04.25   16-03.00  
 33 Zheng, Aaron                 Thomas S Woo        17-00.00   16-02.50  
 34 Morgan, Michael              Poolesville         16-00.00   16-00.50  
 35 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg          16-06.50   15-11.00  
 36 Garrett, Joel                Rockville           15-10.50   15-10.50  
 37 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha        15-09.00   15-09.00  
 37 Choi, Issac                  Sherwood            16-09.50   15-09.00  
 39 Seo, Junon                   Walter Johns        15-04.50   15-07.50  
 40 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg        17-02.00   15-07.00  
 41 Rodriguez, Lucas             Walter Johns        14-01.75   15-05.00  
 42 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne        16-11.00   15-01.00  
 43 Kavanagh, Arthur             Northwood                      14-10.50  
 44 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert        14-11.00   14-09.50  
 45 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood           13-11.50   14-05.50  
 46 Nordheimer, Ryan             Walt Whitman        15-04.50   14-03.00  
 47 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che        14-04.00   14-02.00  
 48 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che        15-05.50   14-01.00  
 49 O'Brien, Achmad              Thomas S Woo                   13-01.00  
 50 Barberis, James              Thomas S Woo                   12-09.50  
 51 Farrell, Damon               Paint Branch                   12-05.00  
 51 Rice, Cameron                Northwood           11-03.50   12-05.00  
 53 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Walter Johns        16-06.00   12-04.00  
 54 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B                   12-00.25  
 55 Do, Kevin                    Sherwood            15-00.00   11-10.00  
 56 West, Leo                    Montgomery B                   11-04.50  
 -- Akaigwe, Somtoo              Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Villanueva, Emanuel          Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Choi, Mike                   Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood           17-05.00         ND  
 -- Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Gomez, Erick                 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Rada, Thomas                 Rockville                            ND  
 -- Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Kamdem, Joseph               Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Fana, Matt                   Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Nwankwo, Kene                Walter Johns        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Isaac                 James Hubert        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Cobb III, James              Paint Branch        16-01.50         ND  
 -- Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che        15-10.50         ND  
 -- Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che        14-08.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che        14-10.00         ND  
 -- Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Page, Justin                 Paint Branch        15-05.50         ND  
 -- Ortiz, Jeddison              Rockville           15-07.50         ND  
 -- Deutch, Adam                 Sherwood            15-04.00         ND  
 -- Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg                           ND  
 -- Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch        13-03.50         ND  
 -- Mobley, Julian               Rockville           11-11.00         ND  
 -- Gaoseb, Martin               Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Foutz, Joshua                Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Jarvis, Michael              James Hubert        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Assamenew, Duge              Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 -- Netterville, Josh            Northwest           21-02.75       FOUL  
 -- Jarman, Myles                Springbrook         19-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Huynh, Nicholas              Thomas S Woo        12-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle        43-00.75   45-01.00  
  2 Mohammed, Yasin              Paint Branch                   42-00.00  
  3 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                   40-09.50  
  4 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur        40-08.00   40-04.50  
  5 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns                   39-00.25  
  6 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest           37-00.00   38-09.00  
  7 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest           38-03.00   38-08.00  
  8 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch                   38-00.00  
  9 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook         40-00.00   37-04.00  
 10 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook         40-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg          35-08.25   36-01.00  
 12 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns                   36-00.25  
 13 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha        32-08.75   33-10.00  
 14 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg          31-10.50   33-06.00  
 15 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che        29-03.00   30-02.00  
 -- Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg                           ND  
 -- Nguyen, Brian                Albert Einst                       FOUL  
 -- Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 -- Ramlal, Nicholas             Clarksburg                         FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gills, Caleb                 Northwest           42-05.00   42-00.00  
  2 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood            41-06.00   41-02.00  
  3 Romano, Tajai                Clarksburg          43-01.00   41-01.00  
  4 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch        38-07.00   39-02.00  
  5 Ellias, Sheldon              James Hubert        33-10.00   38-10.00  
  6 Blautzik, Erik               Rockville           41-02.00   37-11.00  
  7 Jeter, Darius                Gaithersburg        34-04.00   36-02.00  
  8 Keshishi, Orbell             James Hubert        32-10.00   35-03.75  
  9 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orcha        34-01.00   34-04.00  
  9 Lehr, Tim                    Clarksburg          33-08.00   34-04.00  
 11 Alban, Neil                  Watkins Mill                   34-03.00  
 12 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valle        31-05.00   33-07.50  
 13 Amorelli, Marcelo            Richard Mont        33-07.00   33-06.00  
 14 George, Connor               Watkins Mill        27-08.00   33-01.25  
 15 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che        34-01.00   32-10.00  
 16 Minale, Dagim                Albert Einst        34-07.00   32-07.50  
 17 Mishkin, William             Winston Chur        32-04.00   32-01.25  
 18 Davis, Ausjai                Clarksburg          31-02.00   31-08.00  
 19 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che                   31-00.00  
 20 Lebedinsky, Joshua           Richard Mont        33-00.00   30-10.75  
 21 Morgan, Michael              Poolesville         25-00.00   30-10.00  
 22 Waters, Nashon               Clarksburg                     30-08.50  
 23 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch        29-11.00   30-07.00  
 24 Pyne, Samuel                 Northwood                      30-05.25  
 25 Fernandez, Daniel            Watkins Mill        30-08.00   30-03.50  
 26 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle        30-08.00   29-07.00  
 27 Brooks, Matthew              James Hubert        28-08.00   29-03.00  
 28 Choi, Mike                   Col. Zadok M                   28-11.75  
 29 Suarez, Daniel               Watkins Mill        29-02.00   28-08.00  
 30 Fana, Matt                   Col. Zadok M        21-07.00   28-03.50  
 31 Sanchez, Edwin               Clarksburg                     28-02.75  
 32 Dogbeh-Agbo, Marving-Kel     Seneca Valle        27-08.00   28-01.75  
 33 McKenney, Kenneth            John F Kenne        35-00.00   28-01.50  
 34 Scott, Danny                 Col. Zadok M        26-10.00   28-01.00  
 35 Fried, William               Walt Whitman        27-06.00   27-10.00  
 36 Howard, Hakeem               Quince Orcha        26-11.00   27-05.00  
 37 Beeky, Matthew               Clarksburg          28-08.00   27-04.75  
 37 Nguyen, Justin               John F Kenne        24-00.00   27-04.75  
 39 Deychman, Nathan             Winston Chur        24-00.00   27-02.25  
 40 Alabi-ga, Oswald             Paint Branch        29-07.00   26-09.50  
 41 Slaughter, Desmond           Albert Einst                   26-02.25  
 42 Hansberry, Maxwell           Springbrook         24-00.00   25-11.00  
 43 Sanchez, Marc                Springbrook         29-00.00   25-06.75  
 44 Ridley, Charles              Seneca Valle                   25-04.50  
 45 Nwankwo, Kene                Walter Johns        28-00.00   25-03.25  
 46 Carillo-Ndasco, Orlando      Clarksburg                     25-01.50  
 47 Lejara, Marion               Albert Einst                   25-01.00  
 48 Andaya, Julian               Albert Einst                   24-10.50  
 49 Papageorge, Nicholas         Winston Chur        24-00.00   24-07.75  
 50 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood           25-06.00   24-06.75  
 51 Arana, Sebastian             Quince Orcha        25-05.00   24-06.00  
 52 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg                     24-04.00  
 53 Richardson, Michael          Thomas S Woo                   24-03.75  
 54 Daniel, Mikael               Sherwood            21-06.00   23-08.00  
 55 Garcia, Victor               Col. Zadok M        22-00.00   23-07.75  
 56 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood            24-08.00   23-06.75  
 57 Inoa Reyes, Joel             John F Kenne        30-00.00   23-02.50  
 58 Oyejele, Michael             James Hubert                   23-01.75  
 59 Barnes, Jack                 Springbrook         26-00.00   22-11.75  
 60 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che                   22-03.50  
 61 Ramirez, Marco               James Hubert        20-11.00   22-01.50  
 62 Garcia, Griffin              Bethesda-Che        23-05.00   22-00.00  
 63 Garagiola, Jonathan          Poolesville         25-00.00   21-11.00  
 64 Gross, Greg                  Col. Zadok M                   21-10.50  
 65 Faruque, Omar                Seneca Valle        21-01.00   21-10.25  
 66 Jennings, Thomas             Seneca Valle                   21-10.00  
 67 Cao, Thaibinh                Sherwood            22-02.00   21-02.50  
 68 Swaby, Horace                Springbrook         23-00.00   20-05.00  
 69 Luc, Steven                  James Hubert                   20-03.75  
 70 Mayorga, Edwin               Springbrook         23-00.00   19-08.75  
 71 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook         24-00.00   19-01.00  
 72 Garcia de la Ga, Axel        Quince Orcha        24-08.00   18-04.50  
 73 Heller, Aaron                Clarksburg                     15-11.50  




Return to Top

Email | About