MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #2
MCPS Indoor Meet #2 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2011-12-28

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2011 11:03 AM
                             MCPS #1 - 12/13/2011                              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Center                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            10 Col. Zadok M              7.36  12 
  2 Mitchell, Alexia          10 Gaithersburg              7.54  12 
  3 Akpaete, Dede             12 Springbrook               7.56  11 
  4 Ucheomumu, Anna           12 Albert Einst              7.57  12 
  5 Alston, Lakayja           12 Damascus                  7.60  12 
  6 Woods, Lauren              9 Sherwood                  7.67  12 
  7 Sarr, Yamundow            12 Northwood                 7.69  11 
  8 Lake, Katerina             9 Northwest                 7.74   8 
  9 Anyangwe, Noella          12 Clarksburg                7.76  11 
  9 Luo, Zeya                 10 Walt Whitman              7.76  12 
 11 Saunders, Errin           11 Richard Mont              7.79   8 
 12 Juarez, Anicia            10 Col. Zadok M              7.80  11 
 13 Dakwa, Melanie            10 Watkins Mill              7.83  11 
 14 Woods, Tiffany             9 Sherwood                  7.85  11 
 15 Coleman, Emma             10 Winston Chur              7.86  11 
 16 Robertson, Jeida          11 Col. Zadok M              7.87  12 
 17 Wright, Reyna              9 Walt Whitman              7.88  11 
 18 Eckerstrom, Dana           9 Northwest                 7.91  10 
 19 Atabong, Martina          11 Montgomery B              7.97   9 
 20 Lipscomb, Kara            11 John F Kenne              7.98  10 
 21 Wurie, Rashida            10 Paint Branch              8.02  12 
 22 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman              8.08  10 
 22 Peace, Winona              9 Albert Einst              8.08  10 
 24 Weedon, Alexa             10 John F Kenne              8.13  10 
 25 Joseph, Jordine           12 Paint Branch              8.14   7 
 26 Daye, Asia                 9 Clarksburg                8.18  10 
 27 Vital, Eudorah            10 John F Kenne              8.19   8 
 28 Kodjio, Arnelle           10 Montgomery B              8.22   8 
 29 Adekoya, Kehinde           9 Paint Branch              8.24   9 
 30 Nash, Shayna              11 Bethesda-Che              8.27   9 
 30 Pinckney, Lindsay         12 Springbrook               8.27   1 
 32 Silva, Gabrielle           9 Winston Chur              8.29   9 
 33 Daguilar, Jeneil           9 Springbrook               8.30   2 
 34 Shapiro, Julia            12 Quince Orcha              8.31   8 
 35 Brosnan, Elena             - Clarksburg                8.33   8 
 36 Silva, Sabrina             9 Winston Chur              8.37   9 
 37 Adu, Manuella             10 Paint Branch              8.38   7 
 37 Stewart, Jhanelle          9 John F Kenne              8.38  10 
 39 Alexis, Nyrva             10 Rockville                 8.41   1 
 40 Armstrong-spielberg, Ade  10 Montgomery B              8.43   9 
 40 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     11 Northwood                 8.43   6 
 42 Turner, Charlene           9 John F Kenne              8.44   6 
 43 Maczka, Chloe             10 Damascus                  8.45   6 
 44 Jones, Kaela               9 James Hubert              8.49   4 
 44 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che              8.49   7 
 46 Monroe, Mara              10 Rockville                 8.51   7 
 47 Emery, Olivia             11 Damascus                  8.52   7 
 48 Ampomah, Agnes            10 Paint Branch              8.53   1 
 49 Palmer, Mecalia            9 Rockville                 8.54   8 
 50 Goldstein, Lauren          9 Rockville                 8.57   2 
 51 Francios, Michelle        10 Northwood                 8.61   6 
 52 Gibbs, Nickalia           11 Thomas S Woo              8.62   5 
 53 Manneh, Angel             11 John F Kenne              8.67   5 
 53 Williams, Robin           10 John F Kenne              8.67   6 
 55 Cinada, Yamileh            9 John F Kenne              8.68   3 
 56 Manneh, Amazing           11 John F Kenne              8.71   5 
 57 Diggs, Jasmine             9 Paint Branch              8.72   5 
 58 Mason, Brea               10 Gaithersburg              8.73   7 
 59 McLane, Miriah             9 Seneca Valle              8.74   5 
 60 Presman, Sarai             9 Rockville                 8.76   1 
 61 Kukapa, Larissa            - Clarksburg                8.80   4 
 62 Tracey, Maya               9 Gaithersburg              8.81   6 
 62 Williams, Actavia         10 John F Kenne              8.81   5 
 64 Smith, Deneshia            9 Rockville                 8.82   1 
 64 Radway, Diarra            10 James Hubert              8.82   6 
 66 Watts, Jameka              9 John F Kenne              8.83   4 
 67 Zoubeidatou, Yasimine     10 Springbrook               8.85   2 
 68 Rivera, Junelle           10 Wheaton                   8.89   5 
 69 Scanlon, Hannah            9 Rockville                 8.97   2 
 70 Colliton, Lauren           9 Rockville                 8.99   1 
 71 Komwa, Juliet              9 John F Kenne              9.02   4 
 72 Shevchuk, Mariya          10 Northwest                 9.10   3 
 72 Crosby, Kimberly          12 Thomas S Woo              9.10   4 
 74 Underwood, Knasha         11 Damascus                  9.12   2 
 75 Delgado, Andreina         10 Wheaton                   9.13   4 
 76 Quintanilla, Diana        10 Northwest                 9.19   3 
 77 Urrutia, Monica           10 Damascus                  9.24   2 
 78 Chavez, Karen             10 Montgomery B              9.27   8 
 79 Blakey, Ariel              9 Montgomery B              9.31   9 
 80 Boynton, Emily            10 Quince Orcha              9.40   4 
 81 Cherubet, Nicole           9 Northwest                 9.45   3 
 82 Fisher, Nailah             9 James Hubert              9.46   4 
 83 Hernandez, Jennifer        9 Damascus                  9.69   2 
 84 Haupt, Jessica             9 Damascus                  9.71   2 
 85 Carrigan, Ahmari          10 Paint Branch              9.73   5 
 86 Mowatt, Tresha            10 Northwood                 9.82   3 
 87 Krenzke, Michelle          9 Damascus                 10.01   1 
 88 Anteneh, Beza             11 Montgomery B             10.25   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akpaete, Dede             12 Springbrook              41.55  19 
  2 Eckerstrom, Dana           9 Northwest                43.62  18 
  3 Sarr, Yamundow            12 Northwood                43.69  19 
  4 Wright, Reyna              9 Walt Whitman             44.11  18 
  5 White, Bethany            10 Col. Zadok M             44.18  19 
  6 Woods, Tiffany             9 Sherwood                 44.53  19 
  7 Woods, Lauren              9 Sherwood                 44.66  19 
  8 Ismail, Laila             10 Bethesda-Che             44.74   1 
  9 Council, Alisha           12 Paint Branch             44.76  17 
 10 Dakwa, Melanie            10 Watkins Mill             45.08  17 
 11 Ayodele, Bunmi            12 Paint Branch             45.20  17 
 12 Thomas, Shaneil           11 Northwood                45.27  18 
 13 Hackett, Taylar           11 Gaithersburg             45.35  18 
 14 Benjamin, Jasmine         11 Richard Mont             45.45  13 
 15 Coleman, Emma             10 Winston Chur             45.60  16 
 16 O'Brien, Jessica          12 Clarksburg               45.62  16 
 17 Luo, Zeya                 10 Walt Whitman             45.65  17 
 18 Weedon, Alexa             10 John F Kenne             45.75  14 
 19 Galo, Kellyn              11 Watkins Mill             45.96  16 
 20 Pedowitz, Nichole         12 Richard Mont             45.99  16 
 21 Peace, Winona              9 Albert Einst             46.12  13 
 22 Keys, Morgan              11 Paint Branch             46.21  16 
 23 Huie, Kara                10 Thomas S Woo             46.49  13 
 24 Anyangwe, Noella          12 Clarksburg               46.79  16 
 25 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood                46.89  18 
 26 Adu, Manuella             10 Paint Branch             47.09   7 
 27 Nash, Shayna              11 Bethesda-Che             47.20  15 
 28 Adekoya, Kehinde           9 Paint Branch             47.37   6 
 29 Coleman, Breanna          10 Paint Branch             47.73  14 
 29 Folkes, Chelsea            9 Bethesda-Che             47.73  15 
 31 Brosnan, Elena             - Clarksburg               48.07  14 
 32 Athey, Elaine             11 Damascus                 48.09  12 
 32 Wurie, Rashida            10 Paint Branch             48.09  17 
 34 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che             48.10  12 
 35 Fridmann, Martyna          - Clarksburg               48.24   1 
 36 Monroe, Mara              10 Rockville                48.35  15 
 37 Toy, Blair                10 Thomas S Woo             48.42  13 
 38 Turner, Charlene           9 John F Kenne             48.52  10 
 39 Panasenkov, Catherine     11 Quince Orcha             48.57  10 
 40 Prevost, Victoria         11 Bethesda-Che             48.67   8 
 41 Weinreich, Jessica        10 Winston Chur             48.77  14 
 42 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     11 Northwood                48.86  18 
 43 Emery, Olivia             11 Damascus                 48.96  11 
 44 Palmer, Mecalia            9 Rockville                48.98  12 
 45 Diggs, Jasmine             9 Paint Branch             49.17   4 
 46 Daley, Abbey              11 Clarksburg               49.24  14 
 47 Daye, Asia                 9 Clarksburg               49.28  15 
 48 Robles, Rosemary           9 Albert Einst             49.29  12 
 49 Jones, Kaela               9 James Hubert             49.38   3 
 50 Akarolo, Alexis            9 Paint Branch             49.65   9 
 51 Harris, Chawnelle         11 Quince Orcha             49.67   9 
 52 McLane, Miriah             9 Seneca Valle             49.73   9 
 53 Tracey, Maya               9 Gaithersburg             49.92  11 
 54 Presman, Sarai             9 Rockville                49.97   5 
 55 Colliton, Lauren           9 Rockville                50.01  12 
 56 Kumazah, Edinam           10 Gaithersburg             50.02  11 
 57 Cinada, Yamileh            9 John F Kenne             50.11   6 
 58 Brown, Andrea              9 Montgomery B             50.19  15 
 59 Ampomah, Agnes            10 Paint Branch             50.24   7 
 60 Mantohbang, Olivia        10 Paint Branch             50.29  15 
 61 Combs, Yvonne              9 Gaithersburg             50.60   9 
 62 Newlin, Hannah            11 Winston Chur             50.94  11 
 63 Gibbs, Nickalia           11 Thomas S Woo             51.10  11 
 64 Andino, Rachelle           9 Northwest                51.15  13 
 65 Zoubeidatou, Yasimine     10 Springbrook              51.45  10 
 66 McAvoy, Shannon            9 Seneca Valle             51.76   5 
 67 Nwakibu, Solidad           9 Gaithersburg             51.80   6 
 67 Graham, Dakota             9 Gaithersburg             51.80   7 
 69 Williams, Actavia         10 John F Kenne             52.12   9 
 70 Alexis, Nyrva             10 Rockville                52.38   4 
 71 Manneh, Amazing           11 John F Kenne             52.45   3 
 72 Rivera, Junelle           10 Wheaton                  52.74   8 
 73 Watts, Jameka              9 John F Kenne             52.78   7 
 74 Manneh, Angel             11 John F Kenne             52.79   7 
 75 Doka, Ajiya               10 Wheaton                  52.80   5 
 76 Bien, Sarah               10 Bethesda-Che             52.94   8 
 77 Ayamel, Mariana            9 Gaithersburg             53.20   4 
 78 Blakey, Ariel              9 Montgomery B             53.32   8 
 79 Alarcon, Meybelin         10 Quince Orcha             53.46   4 
 80 Maczka, Chloe             10 Damascus                 53.53   8 
 81 Boynton, Emily            10 Quince Orcha             53.79   7 
 82 Campbell, Kate             9 James Hubert             53.84   6 
 83 Komwa, Juliet              9 John F Kenne             54.30   3 
 84 Feidelseit, Kara           9 Seneca Valle             54.46   3 
 85 Brooks, Juliette           9 Albert Einst             54.64   3 
 86 Rosenthal, Helen          11 Walt Whitman             54.66   5 
 87 Underwood, Knasha         11 Damascus                 54.83   2 
 88 Delgado, Andreina         10 Wheaton                  54.92   4 
 89 Rodgers, Abby              9 Damascus                 55.35   2 
 90 Francios, Michelle        10 Northwood                55.47  11 
 91 Urrutia, Monica           10 Damascus                 55.52   6 
 91 Barrios, Keity            10 Northwest                55.52  14 
 93 Krenzke, Michelle          9 Damascus                 56.88   5 
 94 Haupt, Jessica             9 Damascus                 57.35   2 
 95 Carrigan, Ahmari          10 Paint Branch             57.77   5 
 96 Wayne, Jemeg               9 Gaithersburg             58.86   1 
 97 Hernandez, Jennifer        9 Damascus                 60.22   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akpaete, Dede             12 Springbrook              78.73  10 
  2 Deppen, Sylvia            11 Thomas S Woo             79.71   8 
  3 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo           1:23.54   7 
  4 Alston, Lakayja           12 Damascus               1:23.83  10 
  5 Shapiro, Julia            12 Quince Orcha           1:26.38  10 
  6 Dakwa, Melanie            10 Watkins Mill           1:26.99   8 
  7 Leuba, Caroline           11 Bethesda-Che           1:27.23  10 
  8 Daramola, Funmi           10 Paint Branch           1:27.95   9 
  9 Daley, Abbey              11 Clarksburg             1:28.26   8 
 10 Galo, Kellyn              11 Watkins Mill           1:28.58   9 
 11 Dagher, Natalie           11 Damascus               1:28.69   9 
 12 Peterson, Angelina        10 Bethesda-Che           1:28.95  10 
 13 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood              1:29.10   9 
 14 Thornley, Jenny            9 Damascus               1:29.31   9 
 15 Folkes, Chelsea            9 Bethesda-Che           1:29.40   8 
 16 Dutches, Paula            10 Damascus               1:30.29   7 
 17 Fridmann, Martyna          - Clarksburg             1:30.35   8 
 18 Palmer, Mecalia            9 Rockville              1:31.01   7 
 19 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     11 Walt Whitman           1:31.47   8 
 20 Mitchell, Alexia          10 Gaithersburg           1:32.31   1 
 21 Costa, Emily              11 Sherwood               1:32.32   3 
 22 Perry, Kenya              11 Watkins Mill           1:32.55   7 
 23 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     11 Northwood              1:33.45   7 
 24 Keys, Morgan              11 Paint Branch           1:33.89   7 
 25 Skarda, Jenhi             12 Montgomery B           1:34.46   1 
 26 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che           1:34.93   5 
 27 Yen, Ivy                  10 Winston Chur           1:35.31   5 
 28 Kukapa, Larissa            - Clarksburg             1:35.34   5 
 29 Prevost, Victoria         11 Bethesda-Che           1:35.57   1 
 30 Toy, Blair                10 Thomas S Woo           1:36.01   6 
 31 Mantohbang, Olivia        10 Paint Branch           1:36.08   6 
 32 Austin, Sammi              9 Damascus               1:36.14   6 
 33 Acar, Nursena             11 Rockville              1:36.48   5 
 34 Fraser, Julia             10 Walt Whitman           1:38.40   6 
 35 Nakamura, Courtney         9 Sherwood               1:38.70   5 
 36 Hughes, Sarah              9 Sherwood               1:39.13   2 
 37 Nash, Shayna              11 Bethesda-Che           1:39.17   3 
 38 Soko, Stacey               - Clarksburg             1:41.40   4 
 39 Sam, Mary                  9 Paint Branch           1:41.86   4 
 40 Doka, Ajiya               10 Wheaton                1:42.88   3 
 41 Boynton, Emily            10 Quince Orcha           1:43.19   3 
 42 Abel, Melanie             10 Sherwood               1:43.45   1 
 43 Feidelseit, Kara           9 Seneca Valle           1:43.96   1 
 44 Barrios, Keity            10 Northwest              1:44.54   3 
 45 Rodgers, Abby              9 Damascus               1:45.24   4 
 46 Hernandez, Jennifer        9 Damascus               1:51.06   4 
 47 Gibbs, Nickalia           11 Thomas S Woo           1:51.47   2 
 48 Rosenthal, Helen          11 Walt Whitman           1:56.11   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy                9 Winston Chur           2:28.04  
  2 Daley, Abbey              11 Clarksburg             2:28.73  
  3 Go, Gaby                   9 Northwest              2:31.34  
  4 Weinreich, Jessica        10 Winston Chur           2:33.29  
  5 Hanger, Grace             10 Richard Mont           2:33.55  
  6 Delapaz, Elena            12 Richard Mont           2:35.02  
  7 Shapiro, Julia            12 Quince Orcha           2:35.77  
  8 Young, Jacqui             12 Clarksburg             2:37.67  
  9 Sung, Dana                10 Thomas S Woo           2:38.74  
 10 Leuba, Caroline           11 Bethesda-Che           2:38.93  
 11 Schreiber, Regina         10 Quince Orcha           2:39.03  
 12 Almeida, Sydney           11 Springbrook            2:39.77  
 13 Su, Caroline              12 Winston Chur           2:40.98  
 14 Plybeah, Alsia            10 Gaithersburg           2:41.09  
 15 Neff, Kimberly            12 Clarksburg             2:42.03  
 16 Guilds, Mckenna           10 Watkins Mill           2:43.11  
 17 Daramola, Funmi           10 Paint Branch           2:43.40  
 18 Postolache, Thea           9 Richard Mont           2:43.48  
 19 Dunn, Annie               11 Montgomery B           2:43.88  
 20 Neil, Christina           11 Paint Branch           2:44.34  
 21 Smith, Sara                9 Damascus               2:44.83  
 22 Panasenkov, Catherine     11 Quince Orcha           2:45.33  
 23 Senft, Dani               11 Northwest              2:45.49  
 24 Yen, Ivy                  10 Winston Chur           2:46.02  
 25 Hackett, Taylar           11 Gaithersburg           2:47.39  
 26 Peterson, Angelina        10 Bethesda-Che           2:47.88  
 27 Ajifack, Christelle       10 Gaithersburg           2:48.45  
 28 Logan, Lauren             10 Albert Einst           2:48.62  
 29 Gold, Rachel               9 Richard Mont           2:50.20  
 30 Najaka, Karly             12 Damascus               2:50.60  
 31 Lawrence, Amelia          12 Walt Whitman           2:51.39  
 32 Hernandez, Karen          12 Albert Einst           2:51.94  
 33 Herath, Samantha          11 John F Kenne           2:52.22  
 34 Acar, Nursena             11 Rockville              2:52.59  
 35 Hultquist, Hailey         10 Col. Zadok M           2:53.66  
 36 Dutches, Paula            10 Damascus               2:53.71  
 37 Zhang, Kathy              11 Paint Branch           2:54.37  
 38 Hardgrove, Emily          11 Bethesda-Che           2:54.69  
 39 Perry, Kenya              11 Watkins Mill           2:54.80  
 40 Caputua, andrea            9 Damascus               2:55.04  
 41 Hobbs, Elizabeth           9 Quince Orcha           2:55.48  
 42 Amick, Jessie              9 Poolesville            2:55.53  
 43 Perry, Shadee             11 Watkins Mill           2:56.52  
 44 Kidney, Katie              9 Winston Chur           2:57.83  
 45 Duvra, Patricia           12 Paint Branch           2:58.62  
 46 Ullman, Katherine         10 Montgomery B           2:58.86  
 47 Nakamura, Courtney         9 Sherwood               2:59.17  
 48 Wear, Valerie             10 Winston Chur           2:59.68  
 49 Bien, Sarah               10 Bethesda-Che           3:00.32  
 50 Moses, Molly              12 Albert Einst           3:00.52  
 51 Andino, Rachelle           9 Northwest              3:01.05  
 52 Soko, Stacey               - Clarksburg             3:01.50  
 53 Kukapa, Larissa            - Clarksburg             3:02.08  
 54 Kehnemouyi, Yasmine        9 Winston Chur           3:02.30  
 55 Sam, Mary                  9 Paint Branch           3:03.83  
 56 Diaz, Adelaida            11 John F Kenne           3:05.95  
 57 Hendricks, Madeleine       9 Winston Chur           3:09.53  
 58 Mahlmann, Ariel           11 Sherwood               3:09.60  
 59 Ruppell, Sidney            9 Damascus               3:11.04  
 60 Moore, Sarah               9 James Hubert           3:11.72  
 61 Callear, Darin            10 Poolesville            3:14.62  
 62 Russell, Emma              9 Damascus               3:23.49  
 63 Solomon, Rachel           11 Rockville              3:30.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy                9 Winston Chur           5:26.56  
  2 Guiot, Caroline           12 Walt Whitman           5:31.10  
  3 Nakasaka, Laura           11 Bethesda-Che           5:37.02  
  4 Hanger, Grace             10 Richard Mont           5:38.90  
  5 Delapaz, Elena            12 Richard Mont           5:42.84  
  6 Almeida, Sydney           11 Springbrook            5:43.15  
  7 Jester, Hallie            12 Bethesda-Che           5:43.75  
  8 Rico, Madeline            12 Thomas S Woo           5:43.88  
  9 Marella, Allison          11 Damascus               5:45.40  
 10 Sung, Dana                10 Thomas S Woo           5:47.69  
 11 McElvein, Annie            9 Bethesda-Che           5:51.42  
 12 Schreiber, Regina         10 Quince Orcha           5:52.02  
 13 Noall, Lucie               9 Clarksburg             5:53.32  
 14 Guilds, Mckenna           10 Watkins Mill           5:53.86  
 15 Corbett, Grace            12 Thomas S Woo           5:55.21  
 16 Hardgrove, Emily          11 Bethesda-Che           5:56.55  
 17 Lee-Shapiro, Elka         10 Richard Mont           5:58.61  
 18 Dillon, Sophia             9 Rockville              5:59.84  
 19 Cohen, Karen              12 Thomas S Woo           6:00.92  
 20 Neff, Kimberly            12 Clarksburg             6:02.18  
 21 Peterson, Angelina        10 Bethesda-Che           6:03.30  
 22 Gelfond, Hilary           12 Thomas S Woo           6:03.93  
 23 Neil, Christina           11 Paint Branch           6:04.21  
 24 Logan, Lauren             10 Albert Einst           6:04.23  
 25 Su, Caroline              12 Winston Chur           6:05.02  
 26 Torvik, Rebecca            9 Quince Orcha           6:07.30  
 27 Mahlmann, Ariel           11 Sherwood               6:07.78  
 28 DiNardo, Briana            9 Northwest              6:08.78  
 29 Van Wert, Keegan           9 Quince Orcha           6:10.80  
 30 Hobbs, Elizabeth           9 Quince Orcha           6:12.14  
 31 Lawrence, Amelia          12 Walt Whitman           6:12.43  
 32 Tassbihi, Dale             9 Northwest              6:14.11  
 33 Hultquist, Hailey         10 Col. Zadok M           6:16.13  
 34 Dunn, Annie               11 Montgomery B           6:19.39  
 35 Smith, Sara                9 Damascus               6:20.37  
 36 Kidney, Katie              9 Winston Chur           6:20.90  
 37 Palmrose, Sarah            9 Quince Orcha           6:21.39  
 38 Amick, Jessie              9 Poolesville            6:22.54  
 39 Porquin, Genesis          12 Richard Mont           6:22.66  
 40 Lorn, Vannida             12 Gaithersburg           6:25.71  
 41 Jakubowski, Cayla         12 Richard Mont           6:27.07  
 42 Wear, Valerie             10 Winston Chur           6:31.71  
 43 Hernandez, Karen          12 Albert Einst           6:33.90  
 44 Ullman, Katherine         10 Montgomery B           6:36.89  
 45 Barney, Angela             9 Rockville              6:36.98  
 46 Madeline, Autry            9 Damascus               6:37.86  
 47 Herath, Samantha          11 John F Kenne           6:38.03  
 48 Kehnemouyi, Yasmine        9 Winston Chur           6:40.16  
 49 Bouchard, Nathalie         9 Thomas S Woo           6:41.68  
 50 Ruppell, Megan            10 Damascus               6:43.70  
 51 McMahon, Heather           9 Richard Mont           6:48.23  
 52 Granados, Sandra           9 Gaithersburg           6:53.68  
 53 Moore, Sarah               9 James Hubert           6:54.33  
 54 Parsa, Shabnam             9 Walt Whitman           7:01.53  
 55 Grassick, Rachel           9 Richard Mont           7:01.57  
 56 Ruppell, Sidney            9 Damascus               7:09.68  
 57 Smith, Stephanie          10 Thomas S Woo           7:17.88  
 58 Perry, Alexa               9 Richard Mont           7:20.84  
 59 Solomon, Rachel           11 Rockville              7:36.51  
 60 Smith, Amrita              9 Gaithersburg           7:36.74  
 -- Perry, Shadee             11 Watkins Mill               DNF  
 -- Zhang, Kathy              11 Paint Branch               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiot, Caroline           12 Walt Whitman          11:50.15  
  2 Young, Jacqui             12 Clarksburg            11:59.03  
  3 Schreiber, Regina         10 Quince Orcha          12:02.97  
  4 Mason, Courtney           12 Damascus              12:11.00  
  5 Beautz, Claire             9 Poolesville           12:23.67  
  6 Nakasaka, Laura           11 Bethesda-Che          12:26.66  
  7 Marella, Allison          11 Damascus              12:41.16  
  8 Panasenkov, Catherine     11 Quince Orcha          12:43.85  
  9 Jester, Hallie            12 Bethesda-Che          12:45.89  
 10 Noall, Lucie               9 Clarksburg            12:59.46  
 11 Hardgrove, Emily          11 Bethesda-Che          13:19.90  
 12 Mahlmann, Ariel           11 Sherwood              13:23.62  
 13 Sartschev, Morgan         10 Poolesville           13:24.67  
 14 Torvik, Rebecca            9 Quince Orcha          13:26.79  
 15 Urrutia, Cecilia          11 Damascus              13:30.81  
 16 Gerdes, Megan             12 Poolesville           13:41.65  
 17 Palmrose, Sarah            9 Quince Orcha          13:52.39  
 18 Cain, Zoey                 9 Quince Orcha          13:58.19  
 19 Lorn, Vannida             12 Gaithersburg          14:19.71  
 20 Waye, Catherine            9 Walt Whitman          14:42.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo              8.59   5 
  2 Deppen, Sylvia            11 Thomas S Woo              8.64   5 
  3 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman              9.06   5 
  4 Anyangwe, Noella          12 Clarksburg                9.42   5 
  4 Benjamin, Jasmine         11 Richard Mont              9.42   5 
  6 Joseph, Jordine           12 Paint Branch              9.44   5 
  7 Kea, Mallory              12 Northwood                 9.74   5 
  8 Thomas, Shaneil           11 Northwood                 9.97   4 
  9 Silva, Sabrina             9 Winston Chur             10.06   4 
 10 Silva, Gabrielle           9 Winston Chur             10.19   4 
 11 Baczewski, Vanessa        11 Damascus                 10.38   3 
 12 Kodjo, Arnelle            10 Montgomery B             10.44   4 
 13 Jonjo, Samantha           11 Quince Orcha             10.48   3 
 14 Monroe, Mara              10 Rockville                10.49   4 
 15 Harris, Chawnelle         11 Quince Orcha             10.56   3 
 16 Akarolo, Alexis            9 Paint Branch             10.70   3 
 17 Juarez, Anicia            10 Col. Zadok M             10.91   3 
 18 Stewart, Jhanelle          9 John F Kenne             10.95   2 
 19 Huang, Isabella           10 Richard Mont             11.12   4 
 20 Rosario, Heather           9 Col. Zadok M             11.16   3 
 21 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         10 James Hubert             11.26   3 
 22 Fridmann, Martyna          - Clarksburg               11.29   2 
 23 Council, Alisha           12 Paint Branch             11.30   5 
 24 Rosenthal, Helen          11 Walt Whitman             11.38   2 
 24 Adu, Manuella             10 Paint Branch             11.38   2 
 24 Vital, Eudorah            10 John F Kenne             11.38   4 
 27 Dorsu, Sisan               9 Bethesda-Che             11.60   1 
 28 Fraser, Julia             10 Walt Whitman             11.66   2 
 29 Brosnan, Elena             - Clarksburg               11.71   2 
 30 Scanlon, Hannah            9 Rockville                11.77   2 
 31 Hughes, Sarah              9 Sherwood                 11.91   2 
 32 Goldstein, Lauren          9 Rockville                11.92   1 
 33 Folkes, Chelsea            9 Bethesda-Che             11.94   1 
 34 Christmas, Andrea         10 Northwest                11.97   1 
 35 Maczka, Chloe             10 Damascus                 12.38   1 
 36 McAvoy, Shannon            9 Seneca Valle             12.40   1 
 37 Rosenthal, Emily          10 Walt Whitman             13.01   1 
 -- Prevost, Victoria         11 Bethesda-Che                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                               10:19.50  
  2 Damascus                                           10:37.90  
  3 Clarksburg                                         10:38.10  
  4 Northwest                                          10:50.90  
  5 Quince Orchard                                     11:14.90  
  6 Damascus  'B'                                     x11:27.30  
  7 Gaithersburg  'B'                                 x11:41.60  
  8 Damascus  'C'                                     x12:45.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac, Sierra             12 Quince Orcha           5-04.00  
  2 Janss, Laura              11 Damascus               5-00.00  
  3 Entwistle, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  3 Lipscomb, Kara            11 John F Kenne           4-08.00  
  5 Shaw, Gwen                11 Thomas S Woo           4-08.00  
  6 Joseph, Jordine           12 Paint Branch           4-06.00  
  7 Jonjo, Samantha           11 Quince Orcha           4-04.00  
  8 Thomas, Shaneil           11 Northwood              4-04.00  
  9 Duvra, Patricia           12 Paint Branch           4-04.00  
 10 Huang, Isabella           10 Richard Mont           4-02.00  
 10 Akarolo, Alexis            9 Paint Branch           4-02.00  
 10 Senft, Dani               11 Northwest              4-02.00  
 10 Dutches, Paula            10 Damascus               4-02.00  
 14 Wilkinson, Avery          11 Damascus               4-00.00  
 14 Emery, Olivia             11 Damascus               4-00.00  
 14 Eckerstrom, Dana           9 Northwest              4-00.00  
 14 Cene, Kathleen            10 Rockville              4-00.00  
 -- Presman, Sarai             9 Rockville                   NH  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine             9 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Shevchuk, Mariya          10 Northwest                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowling, Casey            12 Thomas S Woo          17-07.00  
  2 Robertson, Jeida          11 Col. Zadok M          16-04.75  
  3 Thomas, Shaneil           11 Northwood             15-03.50  
  4 Isaac, Sierra             12 Quince Orcha          15-00.25  
  5 Janss, Laura              11 Damascus              14-09.25  
  6 Saunders, Errin           11 Richard Mont          14-04.25  
  7 Joseph, Jordine           12 Paint Branch          14-03.75  
  8 Coleman, Breanna          10 Paint Branch          13-11.50  
  9 Huie, Kara                10 Thomas S Woo          13-10.50  
 10 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         10 James Hubert          13-08.25  
 11 Peace, Winona              9 Albert Einst          13-07.50  
 12 Newlin, Hannah            11 Winston Chur          12-11.25  
 13 Coleman, Emma             10 Winston Chur          12-11.00  
 14 McElvein, Annie            9 Bethesda-Che          12-06.75  
 15 Delborello, Mia            9 Damascus              12-03.50  
 16 Mazhowu, Florence         12 Gaithersburg          12-03.00  
 16 Fraser, Julia             10 Walt Whitman          12-03.00  
 18 Athey, Elaine             11 Damascus              12-01.25  
 19 Wilkinson, Avery          11 Damascus              11-06.75  
 20 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     11 Northwood             11-06.50  
 20 Soko, Stacey               - Clarksburg            11-06.50  
 20 Akarolo, Alexis            9 Paint Branch          11-06.50  
 23 Rosario, Heather           9 Col. Zadok M          11-06.25  
 24 Christmas, Andrea         10 Northwest             10-10.50  
 25 Scanlon, Hannah            9 Rockville             10-08.50  
 26 Gerdes, Megan             12 Poolesville            9-07.50  
 27 Goldstein, Lauren          9 Rockville              9-07.25  
 28 Cherubet, Nicole           9 Northwest              9-03.75  
 29 Palmer, Mecalia            9 Rockville              9-02.00  
 -- Cene, Kathleen            10 Rockville                   ND  
 -- Alexis, Nyrva             10 Rockville                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deppen, Sylvia            11 Thomas S Woo          32-04.00  
  2 Duvra, Patricia           12 Paint Branch          31-08.00  
  3 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         10 James Hubert          30-01.00  
  4 Coleman, Breanna          10 Paint Branch          28-07.50  
  5 Isaac, Sierra             12 Quince Orcha          28-01.00  
  6 Huang, Isabella           10 Richard Mont          26-02.00  
  7 Wilkinson, Avery          11 Damascus              24-04.50  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine             9 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Jonjo, Samantha           11 Quince Orcha                ND  
 -- Rosario, Heather           9 Col. Zadok M                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    12 Seneca Valle          36-05.00  
  2 Ucheomumu, Anna           12 Albert Einst          34-01.50  
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah           10 Quince Orcha          32-09.50  
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat         10 Sherwood              32-01.00  
  5 Edokobi, Ozioma           10 Richard Mont          31-04.00  
  6 Ababio, Claudia           10 Clarksburg            30-09.50  
  7 Kemp, Jordan              12 Gaithersburg          29-04.00  
  8 Edokobi, Nneoma           12 Richard Mont          28-06.00  
  9 Crosby, Kimberly          12 Thomas S Woo          27-06.50  
 10 Weiss, Lindsay             9 Albert Einst          27-06.00  
 11 Lwanga, Stella            10 John F Kenne          26-05.50  
 12 Djoufack Basso, Larissa   10 Gaithersburg          26-04.50  
 13 Diaz, Adelaida            11 John F Kenne          26-02.00  
 14 Onwudiwe, Yasmine         11 Paint Branch          25-03.00  
 15 Stadler, Samantha         12 Quince Orcha          24-09.00  
 16 Koenick, Lori             12 Winston Chur          24-08.00  
 17 Manneh, Angel             11 John F Kenne          23-11.00  
 18 Glascow, Christina        11 James Hubert          23-00.00  
 19 Meshulam, Ari             11 Albert Einst          20-07.00  
 20 Beehler, Kayla            11 Sherwood              19-09.00  
 21 Manneh, Amazing           11 John F Kenne          19-08.50  
 22 Ramlal, Heather            - Clarksburg            19-06.50  
 23 Onwudiwe, Ashley           9 Paint Branch          18-02.00  
 24 Kamel, Yasmine            11 Clarksburg            18-00.00  
 25 Carrigan, Ahmari          10 Paint Branch          17-04.00  
 26 Quintanilla, Diana        10 Northwest             16-10.00  
 27 Roberts, Erica            11 Winston Chur          16-09.50  
 28 Rogers, Abigail            - Clarksburg            16-09.00  
 29 Vergelli, Anna             9 Gaithersburg          16-08.00  
 30 Rosenthal, Emily          10 Walt Whitman          15-05.00  
 31 Ly, Oumou                  9 Paint Branch          15-03.00  
 32 Cherubet, Nicole           9 Northwest             14-11.00  
 33 Shevchuk, Mariya          10 Northwest             14-08.00  
 -- Krenzke, Michelle          9 Damascus                    ND  
 -- Villa, Briana             10 Montgomery B                ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ucheomumu, Stephen        11 Albert Einst              6.66  16 
  2 Lewis, Darius             12 Seneca Valle              6.76  16 
  3 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong        11 Paint Branch              6.76  16 
  4 Solomon, Barry            12 Clarksburg                6.78  16 
  5 Pinkrah, Ato              12 Col. Zadok M              6.79  15 
  6 Littlejohn, Quinton       11 Watkins Mill              6.83  16 
  7 Thomas, Elijah            12 Albert Einst              6.84  16 
  8 Chiba, Rio                 9 Walt Whitman              6.85  15 
  9 Starks, Aaron             12 Wheaton                   6.86  16 
 10 Thomas, Stephon           12 Northwest                 6.87  14 
 11 Napier-Radway, Leroy      12 James Hubert              6.92  15 
 12 Jones-Williams, James     11 Seneca Valle              6.95  13 
 13 Offutt, Michael           12 Watkins Mill              6.97  13 
 13 Phillips-Spencer, Jemuel  11 Winston Chur              6.97  15 
 15 Gills, Joshua             10 Northwest                 6.98  14 
 15 Joppy III, Kevin          10 Seneca Valle              6.98  14 
 15 Oduro, Marvin             12 Paint Branch              6.98  15 
 18 Vakas, Carlo              11 Quince Orcha              7.04  14 
 18 Addo, Emmanuel            11 Paint Branch              7.04  12 
 20 Ferguson, Aaron           12 Wheaton                   7.08  13 
 20 Alexandris, Vangelis      10 Paint Branch              7.08  12 
 20 Deutou, Vanney            11 Montgomery B              7.08  14 
 23 McDonald, Josh            11 Northwest                 7.09  12 
 24 Woodyard, Aaron           12 Northwest                 7.13  11 
 25 Moore, Marcus             12 Col. Zadok M              7.14  11 
 25 Mosley, Xaviyer           10 Gaithersburg              7.14   1 
 27 Cole, Alieu               10 John F Kenne              7.16  13 
 28 Holland, Tavis             - Clarksburg                7.18  10 
 29 Sangbong, George          10 Gaithersburg              7.20  10 
 30 Lee, Eugene                9 Northwest                 7.22   7 
 30 Wright, Trayvon           11 Northwest                 7.22   7 
 30 Martinez, Ariel           10 Gaithersburg              7.22   1 
 30 Doris, Matt               11 Wheaton                   7.22   6 
 34 McKenzie, Chris           10 John F Kenne              7.25  11 
 34 Platt, Korey              10 Rockville                 7.25  12 
 36 Bynum, Kurtis              - Clarksburg                7.26   9 
 37 Tchako, Chrysale           - Clarksburg                7.32   1 
 37 Oyeshile, Saheed          11 Damascus                  7.32   7 
 37 Simmons-Miller, Jonathan  12 Quince Orcha              7.32  14 
 40 Taylor, Daiquon           12 Col. Zadok M              7.34  13 
 40 Banks, Alan               10 Thomas S Woo              7.34  12 
 40 Bowes, Gerard             11 Sherwood                  7.34   3 
 43 Choi, Hyun Jo             12 Col. Zadok M              7.35  12 
 44 Tchouda, Glorie           12 Springbrook               7.36   1 
 45 Dang, Anh-Huy Kyle        10 Paint Branch              7.37  11 
 46 Eado, Urgy                11 Montgomery B              7.38  11 
 47 Berlin, Warren            11 Thomas S Woo              7.39   6 
 47 Penda, Sone                9 Watkins Mill              7.39   9 
 49 Abgormai, Ndiebnso        10 Wheaton                   7.40   5 
 50 Broadnax, Graylon         11 James Hubert              7.42  10 
 50 Jankel, Jacob             11 Winston Chur              7.42  10 
 50 Tearney, William          10 Gaithersburg              7.42   1 
 50 Ampaah, Ben               10 Seneca Valle              7.42   2 
 54 Folk, Sean                12 Poolesville               7.43  11 
 54 Fangmo, Brunel            11 Quince Orcha              7.43   6 
 56 Lallas, Alessandro        12 Bethesda-Che              7.47   9 
 57 Robinson, Michael         11 Northwest                 7.48   9 
 58 Wilkerson, Justin         11 Damascus                  7.49   6 
 59 Assie, Erwin              11 Paint Branch              7.53   8 
 59 George, Darnell           12 Wheaton                   7.53   9 
 59 Palle, Ngumbelle          12 John F Kenne              7.53  11 
 59 Azanaw, Samuel            11 Paint Branch              7.53   9 
 63 Eppard, Nick              10 Poolesville               7.56  11 
 64 Young, Dasper             11 Seneca Valle              7.57   8 
 65 Washington, Brandon       11 Springbrook               7.58   1 
 66 Gwan, Jinor                9 Paint Branch              7.59  10 
 66 Kamei, Parwon              9 Gaithersburg              7.59   1 
 68 Taylor, Aaron             10 Gaithersburg              7.64   2 
 68 Messi, Ivan               11 Damascus                  7.64   5 
 68 Marsh, Stephan            10 Poolesville               7.64   7 
 71 Adedeji, Samuel           12 Clarksburg                7.67   4 
 72 Richardson, Jorge         10 Walt Whitman              7.68   8 
 72 Burton, Wellington        11 Damascus                  7.68   3 
 72 Kim, Aaron                11 Northwest                 7.68   7 
 75 Suero, Miguel              9 Rockville                 7.69   3 
 76 Debrah, Nana Osei         10 Watkins Mill              7.73   5 
 76 Moores, Alex              12 Quince Orcha              7.73   4 
 78 Jones, Dorian              9 Quince Orcha              7.76  13 
 79 Decolin, Dimitry          10 Paint Branch              7.78   9 
 80 Nabe, Mohamed             11 Watkins Mill              7.80   5 
 80 Emeche, Tony               9 Rockville                 7.80   2 
 82 Pedowitz, Michael          9 Richard Mont              7.87  10 
 82 Cruz Tapia, Jose           9 Quince Orcha              7.87   8 
 84 Howard, Dayvon             9 Clarksburg                7.88   4 
 84 Carin, Matthew             9 Damascus                  7.88   5 
 84 Johnson, Kenneth          10 John F Kenne              7.88  10 
 84 Mahmud, Reza              12 Richard Mont              7.88   6 
 88 Bennett, Jeremiah          - Clarksburg                7.90   4 
 89 Paarporn, Anthony          9 Quince Orcha              7.99   6 
 90 Stinson, Carter           12 Northwood                 8.00   3 
 91 Richards, Aaron           10 Northwood                 8.05   2 
 92 Coleman, Cameron          12 Northwood                 8.08   8 
 93 Alia, Alex                 9 Montgomery B              8.11   8 
 94 Cianci, Tony              12 Northwest                 8.12   7 
 95 Ashby, Brenden             9 Seneca Valle              8.14   3 
 96 Weinreich, Jeremy         12 Winston Chur              8.15   5 
 96 Gillum, Michael           12 Clarksburg                8.15   4 
 98 Luke, Matthew             12 Quince Orcha              8.18   4 
 99 Lattimore, Maurice        11 John F Kenne              8.19   8 
100 N'Gambwa, Ben              9 John F Kenne              8.20   3 
101 Wu, Dawei                 12 Clarksburg                8.33   4 
101 Alexis, Danny              9 Rockville                 8.33   2 
103 Arefy, Rakin               9 Damascus                  8.48   6 
104 Hileman, Raanan           10 Montgomery B              8.51   9 
105 Gibbs, Andrew             10 Seneca Valle              8.52   3 
106 Khaghani, Amir             9 Walt Whitman              8.58   8 
107 Rennert, David            10 Wheaton                   8.91   2 
 -- Yougnia, Wylliam          12 Watkins Mill                DQ  16 
 -- Cudjoe, Isaac             12 Seneca Valle                DQ  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Barry            12 Clarksburg               36.36  26 
  2 Yougnia, Wylliam          12 Watkins Mill             36.52  26 
  3 Gardner, Chris            12 John F Kenne             36.94  26 
  4 Chiba, Rio                 9 Walt Whitman             36.99  26 
  5 Littlejohn, Quinton       11 Watkins Mill             37.31  25 
  6 Keels, Malik              12 Paint Branch             37.38  25 
  7 Clair, Fitzroy            11 John F Kenne             37.40  24 
  8 Wuya, Anthony             12 Col. Zadok M             37.51  24 
  9 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong        11 Paint Branch             37.56  26 
 10 Hu, Nick                  12 Richard Mont             37.73  25 
 11 Moore, Marcus             12 Col. Zadok M             37.75  23 
 11 McDonald, Josh            11 Northwest                37.75  20 
 13 Thomas, Elijah            12 Albert Einst             37.86  25 
 13 Joseph, Paul              11 Clarksburg               37.86  22 
 15 Napier-Radway, Leroy      12 James Hubert             38.01  26 
 16 Wilson, Sheldon           11 Clarksburg               38.21  23 
 17 Holland, Tavis             - Clarksburg               38.28  22 
 18 Phillips-Spencer, Jemuel  11 Winston Chur             38.29  22 
 19 Ucheomumu, Stephen        11 Albert Einst             38.51  20 
 20 Ofosu-Ameyaw, Kwasi       12 Seneca Valle             38.54  21 
 21 Vakas, Carlo              11 Quince Orcha             38.66  24 
 22 Nelson, Tyler             12 Paint Branch             38.81  25 
 23 Ekanayake, Asanka         12 Clarksburg               38.89  22 
 24 Thomas, Donte             11 Sherwood                 38.95  16 
 25 Coley, Jovian             12 John F Kenne             38.98  25 
 26 Gascoigne, DeCourcey      12 Gaithersburg             39.33  21 
 27 Burke, Sean               11 Albert Einst             39.42  21 
 28 Oyeshile, Saheed          11 Damascus                 39.48  16 
 29 Joppy III, Kevin          10 Seneca Valle             39.52  23 
 30 Thompson, Jared           11 Clarksburg               39.55  18 
 31 Offutt, Michael           12 Watkins Mill             39.56  24 
 32 Greco, Nick               10 Richard Mont             39.66  19 
 33 Addo, Emmanuel            11 Paint Branch             39.69  14 
 33 Lallas, Alessandro        12 Bethesda-Che             39.69  17 
 33 Jones-Williams, James     11 Seneca Valle             39.69  17 
 36 Acevedo, Charles          12 Rockville                39.74  19 
 37 McMinn, William           12 Damascus                 39.78  16 
 38 McKenzie, Chris           10 John F Kenne             39.98  17 
 39 Oduro, Marvin             12 Paint Branch             40.10  23 
 40 Bonilla, Chris            12 Bethesda-Che             40.20  16 
 41 Broadnax, Graylon         11 James Hubert             40.25  21 
 42 Martinez, Ariel           10 Gaithersburg             40.30   2 
 43 Richardson-Jack, Zachery  10 Seneca Valle             40.35  19 
 44 Janssen, Elijah           11 Springbrook              40.83  19 
 45 Robinson, Michael         11 Northwest                40.92  15 
 46 Aaron, Jaanai             10 Clarksburg               41.11  15 
 47 Banks, Alan               10 Thomas S Woo             41.15  18 
 48 Fangmo, Brunel            11 Quince Orcha             41.16   6 
 49 Minor, Matthew            12 Sherwood                 41.19  21 
 50 Douglas, Miles            10 James Hubert             41.40  16 
 51 Hamilton, Corey           10 Richard Mont             41.49   5 
 52 Eppard, Nick              10 Poolesville              41.71  18 
 53 Howard, Derrell           12 Clarksburg               41.92  18 
 53 DeLeon, Jeremy            10 Col. Zadok M             41.92   9 
 53 Dang, Kyle                10 Paint Branch             41.92  18 
 56 Gills, Joshua             10 Northwest                41.99  20 
 57 Washington, Brandon       11 Springbrook              42.01   2 
 58 Platt, Korey              10 Rockville                42.03  17 
 59 Bediako, Emmanuel         10 Paint Branch             42.19   1 
 60 Feolo, Adrian             12 Richard Mont             42.21  22 
 61 Giaquinta, Tavon          10 Northwood                42.22  11 
 62 Palle, Ngumbelle          12 John F Kenne             42.23  21 
 63 Suero, Miguel              9 Rockville                42.29   1 
 64 Richardson, Jorge         10 Walt Whitman             42.32   2 
 65 Lee, Eugene                9 Northwest                42.33  19 
 66 Wilkerson, Justin         11 Damascus                 42.34  10 
 67 Malot, Max                 9 Richard Mont             42.36   8 
 68 Bowes, Gerard             11 Sherwood                 42.40  11 
 69 Jankel, Jacob             11 Winston Chur             42.43  12 
 70 Moores, Alex              12 Quince Orcha             42.44  12 
 71 Hurley, Trae              11 Northwest                42.48  12 
 72 Johnson, Angelo           10 Gaithersburg             42.60  15 
 73 Lichtman, Jared           10 Montgomery B             42.63   7 
 74 Marsh, Stephan            10 Poolesville              42.73  11 
 75 Wright, Benjamin          10 Richard Mont             42.74  12 
 76 Cruz Tapia, Jose           9 Quince Orcha             42.97  13 
 77 Decolin, Dimitry          10 Paint Branch             42.98  13 
 78 Wright, Trayvon           11 Northwest                43.14   9 
 79 Asuquo, Daniel            11 John F Kenne             43.19   7 
 80 Andaya, Lorenzo           10 Albert Einst             43.23   8 
 81 Johnson, Kenneth          10 John F Kenne             43.24   6 
 82 Kadouno, Antoine          10 Paint Branch             43.41  14 
 83 Tchako, Chrysale           - Clarksburg               43.44  16 
 84 Alexandris, Vangelis      10 Paint Branch             43.52  20 
 85 Gwan, Jinor                9 Paint Branch             43.54  11 
 86 Valderrama, Alfredo        9 Gaithersburg             43.62   2 
 87 Stull, Jovonn             11 Sherwood                 43.70  14 
 88 Vernick, Noah              9 Quince Orcha             43.75  10 
 89 Kim, Aaron                11 Northwest                43.84  15 
 90 Freeman, Bryen             9 Clarksburg               43.86  13 
 91 Jankel, Noah               9 Winston Chur             43.89  12 
 92 Guh, Harrison              9 Walt Whitman             44.05   2 
 93 Burgess, Caleb             - Clarksburg               44.20  10 
 94 Cohen, Ofer                9 Winston Chur             44.33   4 
 95 Messi, Ivan               11 Damascus                 44.38  10 
 96 Carin, Matthew             9 Damascus                 44.48   7 
 97 Szwerc, Peter              9 Richard Mont             44.53   5 
 98 Folk, Sean                12 Poolesville              44.54  11 
 99 Mahmud, Reza              12 Richard Mont             44.66   5 
100 Small, Quinton             9 Gaithersburg             44.94   2 
100 Fokwa, Evrard              9 Clarksburg               44.94  13 
102 Lattimore, Maurice        11 John F Kenne             44.99   3 
103 Cianci, Tony              12 Northwest                45.08  17 
104 N'Gambwa, Ben              9 John F Kenne             45.41  17 
105 Bonilla, Carlos           10 Col. Zadok M             45.42   5 
106 Ashby, Brenden             9 Seneca Valle             45.50   6 
107 Paulino, Elvis            11 Montgomery B             45.56   7 
108 Adedeji, Samuel           12 Clarksburg               45.62  12 
109 Martin, Brandon           11 Watkins Mill             46.09  18 
110 Alexis, Danny              9 Rockville                46.13   3 
111 Coleman, Cameron          12 Northwood                46.19  10 
112 Alia, Alex                 9 Montgomery B             46.23  14 
113 Ntumazah, Ndeh             - Clarksburg               46.32  13 
114 Janss, Eric                9 Damascus                 46.47   5 
115 Kamdoum, Kenny             9 Clarksburg               46.54   7 
116 Howard, Dayvon             9 Clarksburg               46.86  14 
117 Gillum, Michael           12 Clarksburg               46.90  10 
118 Gold, Louie                9 Walt Whitman             46.98   1 
119 Ono, Shota                11 Quince Orcha             47.02   9 
120 Diaz, Nathan               9 Gaithersburg             47.44   4 
121 Arefy, Rakin               9 Damascus                 47.99   4 
122 Wu, Dawei                 12 Clarksburg               48.07   6 
123 Henriquez, Mario           9 Clarksburg               48.35   8 
124 Gibbs, Andrew             10 Seneca Valle             48.48   7 
125 Daba, Amanueal             9 Albert Einst             48.93   3 
126 Paarporn, Anthony          9 Quince Orcha             50.16   8 
127 Fleming, Kyle              9 Clarksburg               50.93   9 
128 King, Ivan                 9 Damascus                 52.41   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keels, Malik              12 Paint Branch             68.34  17 
  2 Conway, William           12 Winston Chur             68.41  17 
  3 Oxley, Darius             11 James Hubert             69.68  17 
  4 Johnson, Dewayne          11 Clarksburg               70.09  17 
  5 Ingram, Justin            12 James Hubert             71.25  16 
  6 Simmons-Miller, Jonathan  12 Quince Orcha             71.34  16 
  7 Daniel, Devan             12 Paint Branch             71.74  16 
  8 Yougnia, Wylliam          12 Watkins Mill             72.42  16 
  9 Acevedo, Charles          12 Rockville                73.02  16 
 10 Diamonde, Mustafa         11 Gaithersburg             73.12  15 
 11 Vakas, Carlo              11 Quince Orcha             74.54   7 
 12 Burke, Sean               11 Albert Einst             75.59  15 
 13 Torres, Carlos            12 Watkins Mill             75.67  15 
 14 Constantine, Cameron      12 James Hubert             75.93  15 
 15 Minor, Matthew            12 Sherwood                 76.17  14 
 16 Ross, Seth                12 Winston Chur             76.27  15 
 17 Harris, Anthony           11 James Hubert             76.67  13 
 17 Dhanak, Jaydeep           12 Clarksburg               76.67  12 
 19 Joseph, Paul              11 Clarksburg               76.89  11 
 20 Eppard, Nick              10 Poolesville              77.62  11 
 21 Wright, Benjamin          10 Richard Mont             77.90  12 
 22 Gomez, Kevin              10 Damascus                 78.01  11 
 23 Mosquera, John             9 Clarksburg               78.14   8 
 24 Carlo, Ruben              11 Rockville                78.38  10 
 25 Lutschaunig, Nicholas     11 Sherwood                 78.41  13 
 26 Kebede, Robel             11 Sherwood                 78.75  10 
 27 Ampaah, Ben               10 Seneca Valle             78.90   7 
 28 Yahaya, Mustapha          10 Paint Branch             79.30  11 
 29 Raphael, Johan             9 Thomas S Woo             79.63  10 
 30 Cook, Dominique           11 Paint Branch             79.74  13 
 31 Abafogi, Ajaib            10 Montgomery B             79.99   2 
 32 Andaya, Lorenzo           10 Albert Einst           1:20.22  10 
 33 Bennet, Nathan            10 Walt Whitman           1:20.62   4 
 34 Asuquo, Daniel            11 John F Kenne           1:20.66   7 
 35 Caldwell, Logan           12 Northwest              1:20.69  14 
 36 Hurley, Trae              11 Northwest              1:20.87  14 
 37 Mullings, Tommy            9 Seneca Valle           1:20.93   3 
 38 Stull, Jovonn             11 Sherwood               1:20.99  13 
 39 Fokwa, Evrard              9 Clarksburg             1:21.25   5 
 40 Wilson, Sheldon           11 Clarksburg             1:21.41  11 
 41 Giaquinta, Tavon          10 Northwood              1:21.88   8 
 42 Nguyen, Alan              11 Springbrook            1:22.21   8 
 43 Falade, Kunle              9 Springbrook            1:22.57   3 
 44 Small, Quinton             9 Gaithersburg           1:22.87   1 
 45 Abijomaa, Ryan            11 Rockville              1:22.98   8 
 46 Adedeji, Matthew          10 Clarksburg             1:23.07   9 
 47 Vernick, Noah              9 Quince Orcha           1:23.15   7 
 48 Freeman, Bryen             9 Clarksburg             1:23.26   4 
 49 Nakasaka, Kyle             9 Bethesda-Che           1:23.43   2 
 50 Moores, Alex              12 Quince Orcha           1:23.65   9 
 51 Guh, Harrison              9 Walt Whitman           1:23.80   2 
 52 Nakamura, Thomas          12 Sherwood               1:23.82   9 
 53 Cohen, Ofer                9 Winston Chur           1:23.97   6 
 54 Douglas, Miles            10 James Hubert           1:24.11  10 
 54 Gaegler, Patrick           - Clarksburg             1:24.11   6 
 56 Vernick, Justin           11 Quince Orcha           1:24.38   8 
 57 Burgess, Caleb             - Clarksburg             1:24.87   5 
 58 Weeks, John               10 Col. Zadok M           1:24.94  12 
 59 Ann, David                10 Springbrook            1:24.98   2 
 60 Jones, Dorian              9 Quince Orcha           1:25.10   9 
 61 Nelson, Jamal             12 Seneca Valle           1:25.16   8 
 62 Hamilton, Corey           10 Richard Mont           1:25.41   4 
 63 Bediako, Emmanuel         10 Paint Branch           1:25.67   3 
 64 Diaz, Nathan               9 Gaithersburg           1:25.88   3 
 65 Pappas, Lorenzo            9 Thomas S Woo           1:25.96   4 
 66 Rogers, Jason             11 Clarksburg             1:26.25   9 
 67 Lichtman, Jared           10 Montgomery B           1:27.02   2 
 68 Mahmud, Reza              12 Richard Mont           1:27.08   6 
 69 Kamdoum, Kenny             9 Clarksburg             1:27.31   4 
 70 Henriquez, Mario           9 Clarksburg             1:28.37   4 
 71 Martin, Brandon           11 Watkins Mill           1:28.70   6 
 72 Vargas, Jason              9 Wheaton                1:28.90   5 
 73 Washington, Ryan          10 Springbrook            1:29.09   1 
 74 Stephens, Johari          12 Sherwood               1:29.82  12 
 75 Bennett, Jacob            11 Bethesda-Che           1:32.09   6 
 76 Kumar, Abhishek            9 Gaithersburg           1:33.01   3 
 77 Shah, Kurun                9 Bethesda-Che           1:33.71   3 
 78 Paarporn, Anthony          9 Quince Orcha           1:33.75   6 
 79 Cardenas, Gabriel          9 Clarksburg             1:35.44   5 
 80 Lin, James                10 Northwest              1:36.67  14 
 81 Dhanak, Hardik             9 Clarksburg             1:38.66   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conway, William           12 Winston Chur           2:03.13  
  2 Weinstein, Zachary        12 Winston Chur           2:07.78  
  3 Daniel, Devan             12 Paint Branch           2:08.49  
  4 Fitzgerald, David          9 Winston Chur           2:10.04  
  5 Clark, Mark               11 Winston Chur           2:10.48  
  6 Johnson, Dewayne          11 Clarksburg             2:11.03  
  7 Alexander, Stephen        10 Richard Mont           2:11.15  
  8 Fakhari, Alborz           12 Quince Orcha           2:11.26  
  9 Henderson, Ryan           11 Albert Einst           2:11.62  
 10 Kamdoum, Teddy            11 Clarksburg             2:14.43  
 11 Torres, Carlos            12 Watkins Mill           2:14.49  
 12 Andaya, Roberto           11 Albert Einst           2:14.80  
 13 Diamonde, Mustafa         11 Gaithersburg           2:15.22  
 14 Liang, Barry              11 Col. Zadok M           2:16.13  
 15 Lutschaunig, Nicholas     11 Sherwood               2:16.66  
 16 Gascoigne, DeCourcey      12 Gaithersburg           2:17.47  
 17 Borten, Michael           12 Quince Orcha           2:17.60  
 18 Sonken, Joseph            11 Quince Orcha           2:18.34  
 19 Spielman, Benjamin        11 Winston Chur           2:18.62  
 20 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    11 Sherwood               2:18.67  
 21 Giblin, Peter             12 Albert Einst           2:18.95  
 22 Harris, Anthony           11 James Hubert           2:19.89  
 23 pai, tai                  11 Richard Mont           2:19.95  
 24 Deribew, Tesfa            11 Montgomery B           2:20.18  
 25 Raphael, Johan             9 Thomas S Woo           2:20.52  
 26 Zarate, Diego              9 Northwest              2:20.89  
 27 Gomez, Kevin              10 Damascus               2:21.99  
 28 Kebede, Robel             11 Sherwood               2:22.10  
 29 Weinstein, Julien         11 Winston Chur           2:22.35  
 30 Bacchus, Sean             10 Seneca Valle           2:22.39  
 31 Flores, Saul              12 Wheaton                2:23.44  
 32 Vij, Amit                 12 Quince Orcha           2:24.90  
 33 McCann, Ryan              10 Quince Orcha           2:25.38  
 34 Ryba, Thomas              11 Walt Whitman           2:26.26  
 35 Hettiarachchi, Dilan      10 Winston Chur           2:26.88  
 36 van Bastelaer, Sebastian   9 Walt Whitman           2:27.09  
 37 Nguyen, Alex              11 Springbrook            2:27.29  
 38 Quiroga, Richard           9 Wheaton                2:27.50  
 39 Young, Corey               9 Springbrook            2:27.96  
 40 Mosquera, John             9 Clarksburg             2:28.02  
 41 Thoms, Ben                 9 Quince Orcha           2:28.19  
 42 Hennessey, Aidan          12 Bethesda-Che           2:28.74  
 43 Oxley, Darius             11 James Hubert           2:28.88  
 44 Lee, Jason                11 Clarksburg             2:29.13  
 45 Patel, Darshan            10 Montgomery B           2:29.53  
 46 Fleischer, Andy           11 Quince Orcha           2:29.56  
 47 Hernandez, Eduardo        12 John F Kenne           2:29.68  
 48 Weeks, John               10 Col. Zadok M           2:30.45  
 49 Wright, Benjamin          10 Richard Mont           2:30.64  
 50 Ngo, Will                 11 Col. Zadok M           2:31.35  
 51 Shah, Kurun                9 Bethesda-Che           2:31.65  
 52 Pandher, Inderbir         12 Quince Orcha           2:31.89  
 53 Berman, Bradley            9 Northwest              2:32.16  
 54 Nakasaka, Kyle             9 Bethesda-Che           2:32.54  
 55 Addrey, Salim              9 Watkins Mill           2:33.57  
 56 Lehr, Alexander            9 Winston Chur           2:35.58  
 57 Nitzberg, Harry           11 Springbrook            2:35.78  
 58 Nguyen, Michael           10 Col. Zadok M           2:35.86  
 59 Scofield, Gordy           11 Col. Zadok M           2:36.39  
 60 Weston-Dawkes, Matthew    10 Winston Chur           2:37.55  
 61 Gaegler, Patrick           - Clarksburg             2:37.61  
 62 Vargas, Jason              9 Wheaton                2:38.10  
 63 Snow, Matthew              9 Walt Whitman           2:38.75  
 64 Spencer, Ralph            10 Wheaton                2:39.08  
 65 Mitchell, Andrew           9 Richard Mont           2:39.17  
 66 Hears, Dontay             11 Watkins Mill           2:40.65  
 67 Cardenas, Gabriel          9 Clarksburg             2:41.06  
 68 Feric, Tony               11 Northwest              2:41.13  
 69 Martinez, Elmer           11 Albert Einst           2:41.18  
 70 Almeida, Lucas            10 Col. Zadok M           2:41.68  
 71 Ono, Shota                11 Quince Orcha           2:42.71  
 72 Vathupola, Rushkan        11 Northwest              2:42.78  
 73 Bennett, Jacob            11 Bethesda-Che           2:42.99  
 74 McDermott, Robert         10 Winston Chur           2:43.16  
 75 Beck, Lucas               10 Bethesda-Che           2:43.90  
 76 Hainbach, Sam             10 Bethesda-Che           2:44.03  
 77 Botten, Steven             9 Poolesville            2:45.08  
 78 Gomes, Aaron              11 Springbrook            2:45.58  
 79 Salem, Max                 9 Quince Orcha           2:45.72  
 80 Sintayehu, Natnaiel        9 Albert Einst           2:45.77  
 81 Rennert, David            10 Wheaton                2:45.94  
 82 Lacayo, Santiago          10 Wheaton                2:47.05  
 83 Krylyuk, Alex              9 Quince Orcha           2:48.95  
 84 Lin, James                10 Northwest              2:49.45  
 85 Hernandez, Jurgen          9 Albert Einst           2:49.59  
 86 King, Ivan                 9 Damascus               2:50.38  
 87 Dhanak, Hardik             9 Clarksburg             2:50.50  
 88 Kumar, Abhishek            9 Gaithersburg           2:50.86  
 89 Zare, Daniel               9 Northwest              3:10.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ertel, Jamie              12 Thomas S Woo           4:31.99  
  2 Weinstein, Zachary        12 Winston Chur           4:33.88  
  3 Neil, Lorenzo              9 Paint Branch           4:45.48  
  4 Alexander, Stephen        10 Richard Mont           4:45.53  
  5 Fitzgerald, David          9 Winston Chur           4:47.44  
  6 Borten, Michael           12 Quince Orcha           4:48.30  
  7 Fakhari, Alborz           12 Quince Orcha           4:51.31  
  8 Clark, Mark               11 Winston Chur           4:51.64  
  9 McMahon, Sean             12 Richard Mont           4:52.77  
 10 Dorsey, Harold            10 Paint Branch           4:53.09  
 11 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    11 Sherwood               4:53.26  
 12 Pasti, Mike               11 Col. Zadok M           4:54.35  
 13 Henderson, Ryan           11 Albert Einst           4:56.73  
 14 Sonken, Joseph            11 Quince Orcha           4:58.59  
 15 Sack, Daniel              12 Walt Whitman           5:00.67  
 16 Andaya, Roberto           11 Albert Einst           5:02.69  
 17 Escobar, Juan              9 Col. Zadok M           5:03.52  
 18 Lang, Alan                11 Richard Mont           5:04.53  
 19 Dejesus, Elijah           12 Quince Orcha           5:05.17  
 20 Tadesse, Binyam            9 John F Kenne           5:05.75  
 21 Giblin, Peter             12 Albert Einst           5:07.38  
 22 Hennessey, Aidan          12 Bethesda-Che           5:09.36  
 23 Kamdoum, Teddy            11 Clarksburg             5:09.97  
 24 Carlo, Ruben              11 Rockville              5:10.71  
 25 Porquin, Emmanuel          9 Richard Mont           5:10.94  
 26 Kebede, Robel             11 Sherwood               5:11.38  
 27 Singh, Hartej             10 Paint Branch           5:12.42  
 28 Herrera, Xavier           10 Seneca Valle           5:12.72  
 29 McCann, Ryan              10 Quince Orcha           5:13.28  
 30 pai, tai                  11 Richard Mont           5:13.39  
 31 Ahmed, Ramiz              12 Gaithersburg           5:14.26  
 32 St.Jean, Youri            11 Clarksburg             5:15.32  
 33 Zarate, Diego              9 Northwest              5:15.47  
 34 Ekanayake, Asanka         12 Clarksburg             5:15.63  
 35 Thoms, Ben                 9 Quince Orcha           5:16.41  
 36 Anderson, James Ryan       9 Paint Branch           5:17.64  
 37 Hussein, Irre             10 Paint Branch           5:17.96  
 38 Oxley, Joshua              9 James Hubert           5:18.00  
 39 Berger, Jeffrey           12 Sherwood               5:18.27  
 40 Kirk, Billy                9 Rockville              5:18.66  
 41 Cole, Clayton              9 Richard Mont           5:21.41  
 42 Flores, Saul              12 Wheaton                5:22.16  
 43 Weinstein, Julien         11 Winston Chur           5:23.06  
 44 Vij, Amit                 12 Quince Orcha           5:25.21  
 45 Ryba, Thomas              11 Walt Whitman           5:27.51  
 46 Lesch, Austin             10 Walt Whitman           5:28.58  
 47 Harrington, Brian         10 Richard Mont           5:29.92  
 48 Palman, Reid               9 Gaithersburg           5:31.02  
 49 Almeida, Lucas            10 Col. Zadok M           5:31.27  
 50 McCallugh, Chris          11 Damascus               5:32.49  
 51 Saravia, Adrian            9 Seneca Valle           5:32.54  
 52 Shah, Sager               10 Paint Branch           5:32.78  
 53 Hainbach, Sam             10 Bethesda-Che           5:33.15  
 54 Witczak, Christopher      12 Sherwood               5:33.78  
 55 Nakasaka, Kyle             9 Bethesda-Che           5:33.86  
 56 Shah, Kurun                9 Bethesda-Che           5:35.53  
 57 Lee, Jason                11 Clarksburg             5:35.60  
 57 No, Ji-Min                10 Gaithersburg           5:35.60  
 59 Danielsen, Alexander       9 Seneca Valle           5:35.76  
 60 Walden, Nicholas          10 Thomas S Woo           5:37.70  
 61 Hernandez, Eduardo        12 John F Kenne           5:37.73  
 62 Bennett, Jacob            11 Bethesda-Che           5:37.98  
 63 van Bastelaer, Sebastian   9 Walt Whitman           5:39.11  
 64 Addrey, Salim              9 Watkins Mill           5:39.17  
 65 Weston-Dawkes, Matthew    10 Winston Chur           5:39.45  
 66 Snow, Matthew              9 Walt Whitman           5:41.82  
 67 Spencer, Ralph            10 Wheaton                5:42.03  
 68 Nguyen, Michael           10 Col. Zadok M           5:42.79  
 69 Perez, Daniel              9 Northwest              5:43.94  
 70 Pandher, Inderbir         12 Quince Orcha           5:45.14  
 71 Lehr, Alexander            9 Winston Chur           5:45.18  
 72 McDermott, Robert         10 Winston Chur           5:45.31  
 73 Gaegler, Patrick           - Clarksburg             5:48.28  
 74 Martinez, Elmer           11 Albert Einst           5:48.74  
 75 Tessitore, Michael         9 Watkins Mill           5:49.78  
 76 Scofield, Gordy           11 Col. Zadok M           5:50.38  
 77 Lee, Danny                12 Northwest              5:50.47  
 78 Beck, Lucas               10 Bethesda-Che           5:51.62  
 79 Smith, Avinash            11 Gaithersburg           5:51.76  
 80 Ser, Tanny                10 Northwest              5:53.58  
 81 Vathupola, Rushkan        11 Northwest              5:53.87  
 82 Berman, Bradley            9 Northwest              5:55.05  
 83 Breach, Daniel             9 Rockville              5:55.06  
 84 Rennert, David            10 Wheaton                5:55.23  
 85 Botten, Steven             9 Poolesville            5:55.81  
 86 Mitchell, Andrew           9 Richard Mont           5:56.65  
 87 Sintayehu, Natnaiel        9 Albert Einst           5:56.92  
 88 Sack, Joshua               9 Walt Whitman           5:58.08  
 89 Hairston, Marshall        11 Northwest              5:59.97  
 90 Salem, Max                 9 Quince Orcha           6:00.50  
 91 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Springbrook            6:04.57  
 92 Poulson, Andrew            9 Quince Orcha           6:05.85  
 93 Abafogi, Ajaib            10 Montgomery B           6:09.86  
 94 Ngo, Will                 11 Col. Zadok M           6:10.70  
 95 Krylyuk, Alex              9 Quince Orcha           6:11.60  
 96 Ono, Shota                11 Quince Orcha           6:13.73  
 97 Lanier, Christian         10 Montgomery B           6:19.64  
 98 Hernandez, Jurgen          9 Albert Einst           6:33.71  
 99 Zare, Daniel               9 Northwest              6:41.10  
100 Safford, Ben               9 Montgomery B           7:15.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertrand, William         11 Clarksburg             9:59.24  
  2 Burnham, Evan             12 Quince Orcha          10:14.97  
  3 Adams, Nick               12 Walt Whitman          10:28.20  
  4 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    11 Sherwood              10:41.38  
  5 Rivers, Daniel Morgan     11 Wheaton               10:41.89  
  6 Piedramartel, Bryan       11 Col. Zadok M          10:54.13  
  7 Neil, Lorenzo              9 Paint Branch          10:58.16  
  8 Dorsey, Harold            10 Paint Branch          10:58.30  
  9 Dejesus, Elijah           12 Quince Orcha          11:01.39  
 10 Anderson, James Ryan       9 Paint Branch          11:03.45  
 11 Danielsen, Alexander       9 Seneca Valle          11:04.37  
 12 Agboola, Matt              9 Richard Mont          11:19.09  
 13 Almeida, Lucas            10 Col. Zadok M          11:20.01  
 14 Escobar, Juan              9 Col. Zadok M          11:20.02  
 15 Citrenbaum, Bryan         10 James Hubert          11:23.56  
 16 Fleischer, Andy           11 Quince Orcha          11:25.65  
 17 Nadal, Nathan              9 Thomas S Woo          11:26.73  
 18 McGee, Ryan               11 Col. Zadok M          11:31.56  
 19 Singh, Hartej             10 Paint Branch          11:31.77  
 20 Ahmed, Ramiz              12 Gaithersburg          11:45.13  
 21 Hainbach, Sam             10 Bethesda-Che          11:57.44  
 22 Perez, Daniel              9 Northwest             11:59.15  
 23 Saravia, Adrian            9 Seneca Valle          12:05.19  
 24 Ser, Tanny                10 Northwest             12:09.54  
 25 Stevens, Isaac            10 Springbrook           12:14.24  
 26 Hussein, Irre             10 Paint Branch          12:15.03  
 27 Bennet, Nathan            10 Walt Whitman          12:21.41  
 28 Sack, Joshua               9 Walt Whitman          12:21.45  
 29 Allen, Garrett             9 Northwest             12:29.56  
 30 Lee, Danny                12 Northwest             12:35.90  
 31 Zare, Daniel               9 Northwest             12:49.56  
 -- Guiot, Julien             10 Walt Whitman               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nieto, Javier             12 Col. Zadok M              8.20   5 
  2 Ingram, Justin            12 James Hubert              8.61   5 
  3 Boyce, Kaifa              12 Gaithersburg              8.69   5 
  4 Littlejohn, Quinton       11 Watkins Mill              8.88   5 
  5 Decolin, Dimitry          10 Paint Branch              8.89   5 
  6 Hairston, Devon           10 John F Kenne              8.98   4 
  7 Thomas, Donte             11 Sherwood                  9.03   5 
  8 Fahs, Nicolas             11 Seneca Valle              9.15   3 
  9 Bynum, Kurtis              - Clarksburg                9.35   4 
 10 Jankel, Noah               9 Winston Chur              9.41   4 
 11 Banks, Alan               10 Thomas S Woo              9.46   5 
 12 Cole, Alieu               10 John F Kenne              9.71   4 
 13 Aaron, Jaanai             10 Clarksburg                9.79   4 
 14 Janssen, Elijah           11 Springbrook               9.85   2 
 15 DeLeon, Jeremy            10 Col. Zadok M              9.94   3 
 16 Maxwell, Edward           10 Seneca Valle             10.04   2 
 17 Stephens, Johari          12 Sherwood                 10.14   4 
 17 Acevedo, Charles          12 Rockville                10.14   3 
 19 Teah, Chris               10 Wheaton                  10.20   3 
 20 Tearney, William          10 Gaithersburg             10.23   1 
 21 Martinez, Ariel           10 Gaithersburg             10.36   1 
 22 Dhanak, Jaydeep           12 Clarksburg               10.38   4 
 23 McKoy, Chris              10 Col. Zadok M             10.48   3 
 24 Washington, Brandon       11 Springbrook              10.55   2 
 25 Taylor, Daiquon           12 Col. Zadok M             10.56   4 
 25 Scofield, Gordy           11 Col. Zadok M             10.56   2 
 27 O'Keefe, Jack             11 Quince Orcha             10.57   3 
 28 Salzano, Chris            12 Rockville                10.76   2 
 29 Tchako, Chrysale           - Clarksburg               10.86   2 
 30 Nabe, Mohamed             11 Watkins Mill             11.08   1 
 30 Ahishakiye, Teddy         11 Col. Zadok M             11.08   1 
 30 St.Jean, Youri            11 Clarksburg               11.08   3 
 33 Khaghani, Amir             9 Walt Whitman             11.69   1 
 34 Beck, Lucas               10 Bethesda-Che             11.75   2 
 35 Bonilla, Carlos           10 Col. Zadok M             12.00   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard                                      8:39.40  
  2 Sherwood                                            8:46.90  
  3 Clarksburg                                          8:54.10  
  4 Richard Montgomery                                  9:16.50  
  5 Walt Whitman                                        9:20.80  
  6 Montgomery Blair                                    9:29.40  
  7 John F Kennedy                                      9:33.80  
  7 Paint Branch                                        9:33.80  
  9 Seneca Valley  'B'                                 x9:41.20  
 10 Rockville                                           9:56.40  
 11 Springbrook                                         9:59.70  
 12 Northwest                                          10:16.30  
 13 Springbrook  'B'                                  x10:17.50  
 14 Damascus                                           10:23.60  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulley, Wesley            12 Col. Zadok M           6-00.00  
  2 Howard, Derrell           12 Clarksburg             5-10.00  
  3 Kirksey, Sonny            11 Richard Mont           5-10.00  
  4 Gbolie, colin             12 Seneca Valle           5-08.00  
  5 Assoua, Gaston            11 James Hubert           5-08.00  
  6 O'Keefe, Jack             11 Quince Orcha           5-06.00  
  7 Smith, Clayton            11 Richard Mont           5-06.00  
  8 May, Matthias             11 Damascus               5-06.00  
  9 Taylor, Daiquon           12 Col. Zadok M           5-04.00  
  9 Fahs, Nicolas             11 Seneca Valle           5-04.00  
 10 Pinkrah, Ato              12 Col. Zadok M           5-04.00  
 12 Bacchus, Sean             10 Seneca Valle           5-02.00  
 12 Adedeji, Matthew          10 Clarksburg             5-02.00  
 14 Awojoodu, Richard         10 Paint Branch           5-00.00  
 14 Adedeji, Samuel           12 Clarksburg             5-00.00  
 14 Howard, Elliot            12 Richard Mont           5-00.00  
 -- Ntumazah, Ndeh             - Clarksburg                  NH  
 -- Bertrand, William         11 Clarksburg                  NH  
 -- Janss, Eric                9 Damascus                    NH  
 -- McMinn, William           12 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Hurley, Trae              11 Northwest                   NH  
 -- Pelton, Jordan            11 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Lallas, Alessandro        12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Thomas, Stephon           12 Northwest                   NH  
 -- McKoy, Chris              10 Col. Zadok M                NH  
 -- Bonilla, Chris            12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            11 James Hubert          20-00.00  
  2 Lewis, Darius             12 Seneca Valle          19-07.50  
  3 Boyce, Kaifa              12 Gaithersburg          19-02.00  
  4 Pinkrah, Ato              12 Col. Zadok M          18-10.00  
  5 Hu, Nick                  12 Richard Mont          18-09.50  
  6 Nieto, Javier             12 Col. Zadok M          18-08.75  
  7 Addo, Emmanuel            11 Paint Branch          18-03.50  
  8 Smith, Clayton            11 Richard Mont          17-11.75  
  9 DeLeon, Jeremy            10 Col. Zadok M          17-01.50  
 10 Thompson, Jared           11 Clarksburg            17-01.00  
 11 Fangmo, Brunel            11 Quince Orcha          16-11.00  
 12 Berlin, Warren            11 Thomas S Woo          16-10.00  
 13 Southlea, Devon           10 Gaithersburg          16-09.75  
 14 Choi, Hyun Jo             12 Col. Zadok M          16-09.00  
 15 Adedeji, Matthew          10 Clarksburg            16-07.25  
 16 Kadouno, Antoine          10 Paint Branch          16-04.50  
 17 Ahishakiye, Teddy         11 Col. Zadok M          16-00.25  
 18 Bonilla, Chris            12 Bethesda-Che          16-00.00  
 19 Abijomaa, Ryan            11 Rockville             15-11.50  
 20 Howard, Derrell           12 Clarksburg            15-08.50  
 21 Teah, Chris               10 Wheaton               15-08.00  
 22 Lallas, Alessandro        12 Bethesda-Che          15-07.25  
 23 Douglas, Miles            10 James Hubert          15-07.00  
 24 Lee, Jason                11 Clarksburg            15-04.25  
 25 McKoy, Chris              10 Col. Zadok M          15-03.00  
 26 St.Jean, Youri            11 Clarksburg            15-01.25  
 27 Cruz Tapia, Jose           9 Quince Orcha          14-09.00  
 28 Fokwa, Evrard              9 Clarksburg            14-02.00  
 29 Coleman, Cameron          12 Northwood             14-00.25  
 30 Bowes, Gerard             11 Sherwood              13-06.50  
 31 Abgormai, Ndiebnso        10 Wheaton               13-06.00  
 32 Ntumazah, Ndeh             - Clarksburg            13-04.25  
 33 Mazza, Mariano            12 Northwood             12-08.50  
 34 Weinreich, Jeremy         12 Winston Chur          12-06.50  
 35 Khaghani, Amir             9 Walt Whitman          12-02.50  
 36 Lin, James                10 Northwest             11-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             12 Paint Branch          41-11.00  
  2 Boyce, Kaifa              12 Gaithersburg          41-07.00  
  3 Hears, Dontay             11 Watkins Mill          39-06.50  
  4 Adedeji, Matthew          10 Clarksburg            39-04.50  
  5 Nieto, Javier             12 Col. Zadok M          38-08.00  
  6 Gascoigne, DeCourcey      12 Gaithersburg          38-00.00  
  7 Bowes, Gerard             11 Sherwood              37-07.00  
  8 Smith, Clayton            11 Richard Mont          37-05.50  
  9 Fangmo, Brunel            11 Quince Orcha          37-03.00  
 10 Thompson, Jared           11 Clarksburg            36-08.00  
 11 Southlea, Devon           10 Gaithersburg          35-08.00  
 12 O'Keefe, Jack             11 Quince Orcha          35-07.00  
 13 Alexandris, Vangelis      10 Paint Branch          33-09.50  
 14 Gbolie, colin             12 Seneca Valle          33-05.50  
 15 Dhanak, Jaydeep           12 Clarksburg            33-02.00  
 15 Malot, Max                 9 Richard Mont          33-02.00  
 17 Howard, Elliot            12 Richard Mont          32-10.00  
 18 Awojoodu, Richard         10 Paint Branch          30-07.50  
 19 Hettiarachchi, Dilan      10 Winston Chur          29-11.00  
 20 Hurley, Trae              11 Northwest             29-06.50  
 21 Szwerc, Peter              9 Richard Mont          28-07.00  
 -- Nabe, Mohamed             11 Watkins Mill                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brandon         12 Quince Orcha          44-02.50  
  2 Betts, Nate               12 Damascus              40-07.50  
  3 Adedeji, Samuel           12 Clarksburg            39-06.00  
  4 Molina, Roberto           11 Albert Einst          37-01.50  
  5 King, Kevin               12 Clarksburg            37-01.00  
  6 Tchouda, Glorie           12 Springbrook           36-05.50  
  7 Gbolie, colin             12 Seneca Valle          35-00.00  
  8 Cudjoe, Isaac             12 Seneca Valle          34-03.50  
  9 Sigler, Tom               12 Gaithersburg          33-06.00  
 10 Luke, Matthew             12 Quince Orcha          32-07.00  
 11 Gadbois, Gregory          12 Wheaton               31-09.50  
 12 Salzano, Chris            12 Rockville             30-11.00  
 13 Tesfaye, Endashaw         11 Albert Einst          30-10.00  
 14 Mitchell, Thomas          11 Walt Whitman          30-09.50  
 15 Greaney, Adam             12 Thomas S Woo          29-11.50  
 16 Ryczek, Daniel            10 Sherwood              29-10.00  
 17 Shaer, Griffin            11 Col. Zadok M          29-02.50  
 18 Goel, Aniket               9 Col. Zadok M          29-01.00  
 19 White, Samuel             10 James Hubert          29-00.50  
 20 Guglielmi, Deivid         11 Wheaton               28-10.00  
 21 Stinson, Carter           12 Northwood             28-08.50  
 22 Assie, Erwin              11 Paint Branch          28-06.00  
 23 Weinreich, Jeremy         12 Winston Chur          27-05.00  
 24 Moores, Alex              12 Quince Orcha          27-02.50  
 25 Awojoodu, Richie          10 Paint Branch          27-01.50  
 26 Furey, Avery              11 Springbrook           26-03.00  
 27 Putchsi, Will             10 Northwood             24-10.50  
 28 Losada, Andres             9 Quince Orcha          23-02.00  
 -- Vargas, Rodrigo           11 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Valderrama, Alfredo        9 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Saavedra, Alex            10 Quince Orcha                ND  
 -- Contu, Mike                9 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- McMahon, Sean             12 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Pelton, Jordan            11 Paint Branch                ND  
 -- Morris, Henry              9 Gaithersburg                ND  
 -- Sangbong, George          10 Gaithersburg                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thomas S Wootton            57        2) Quince Orchard             44   
    3) Damascus                    38        4) Walt Whitman               34.50
    5) Richard Montgomery          31.50     6) Clarksburg                 30.50
    7) Springbrook                 29        8) Winston Churchill          25   
    9) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        24       10) Paint Branch               23   
   11) Col. Zadok Magruder         22       12) Northwest                  20   
   13) Northwood                   18       14) Albert Einstein            13   
   14) Sherwood                    13       16) Seneca Valley              10   
   16) Gaithersburg                10       18) James Hubert Blake          6   
   19) John F Kennedy               5.50    20) Poolesville Sr              4   
   21) Watkins Mill                 3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  62        2) Paint Branch               53.50
    3) Winston Churchill           48        4) Quince Orchard             40   
    4) Col. Zadok Magruder         40        6) James Hubert Blake         32   
    7) Watkins Mill                27        8) Richard Montgomery         26   
    9) Seneca Valley               25       10) Gaithersburg               23   
   11) Albert Einstein             17       11) Sherwood                   17   
   13) Walt Whitman                16       14) John F Kennedy             12.50
   15) Thomas S Wootton            10       16) Damascus                    9   
   17) Wheaton                      4       18) Montgomery Blair            3   
   18) Springbrook                  3                                           



Return to Top

Email | About