MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Girls
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By: Lake Braddok
Manassas, Virginia
2007-10-13

SEEDED Varsity Girls
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event  
Results from Milestat.com                             
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Seeded Vars.
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
   
  1 #1689 Wolfe, Kristen         James River               5:44      17:49    1   
  2  #555 DiValentin, Lia     JR Chantilly HS              5:45      17:50    2   
  3 #2391 Lee, Christina         Potomac Falls             5:46      17:55    3   
  4 #1098 Sullivan, Susanna   12 George Mason              5:47      17:58    4   
  5 #2217 Eckerstrom, Britt   FR Northwest                 5:48      18:01    5   
  6  #255 Fitzpatrick, Megan  11 O'Connell                 5:49      18:02    6   
  7  #830 Dowd, Frances       JR Fairfax High School       5:58      18:31    7   
  8 #2467 Wilson, Anneka         Potomac School            5:59      18:34        
  9 #3254 Britto, Michelle    JR Woodbridge XC             6:02      18:44    8   
 10 #3032 Heath, Elizabeth    SR West Potomac              6:03      18:46    9   
 11 #1780 Hagan, Kelly        SO Lake Braddock             6:04      18:50   10   
 12 #1955 Strange, Julie      SO Loudoun County            6:04      18:51   11   
 13 #3092 Barber, Rosemary    SR WSHS                      6:05      18:54   12   
 14 #1863 Shaw, Lauren        JR Langley Saxons            6:06      18:57   13   
 15 #1269 Varnell, Hannah     11 Gloucester                6:07      18:59        
 16 #2484 Moores, Aimee       11 Quince Orchard            6:07      18:59   14   
 17  #716 Misanin, Bekki      SR Domionion Titans          6:07      18:59        
 18  #628 Holmes, Sophia         Clarke County             6:07      19:00   15   
 19  #619 Broy, Erin             Clarke County             6:08      19:01   16   
 20 #2810 Paradis, Stephanie  JR SBXC                      6:08      19:03   17   
 21 #3307 Pastor, Aaren       JR Woodson High School       6:09      19:04   18   
 22 #1776 Epstein, Liana      SO Lake Braddock             6:10      19:07   19   
 23 #1796 Parker, Amanda      SO Lake Braddock             6:10      19:09   20   
 24 #2243 Stinner, Becca      SR Northwest                 6:11      19:10   21   
 25 #1257 Ryan, Moira         11 Visitation                6:11      19:12   22   
 26 #2489 Joson, Steph        09 Quince Orchard            6:12      19:14   23   
 27  #510 Sane, Chrissy       SR C-Ville                   6:12      19:16        
 28  #747 Fowler, Casey       12 Freeman                   6:13      19:18   24   
 29 #3039 Rosenberg, Kelsey   SO West Potomac              6:14      19:19   25   
 30 #3121 Watt, Alex          SO WSHS                      6:14      19:20   26   
 31 #2225 Henshaw, Alyssa     SO Northwest                 6:14      19:21   27   
 32  #123 Walls, Elizabeth       Battlefield               6:14      19:22   28   
 33 #1702 Bray, Stephanie     JR Rams                      6:15      19:23   29   
 34 #1587 Byrne, Brigid       JR James Madison             6:15      19:23   30   
 35 #1789 Landy, Erin         SR Lake Braddock             6:15      19:24   31   
 36 #1770 Corrigan, Anna      SR Lake Braddock             6:16      19:26   32   
 37  #279 Walls, Katie        12 O'Connell                 6:16      19:27   33   
 38 #1862 Shaw, Carolyn       JR Langley Saxons            6:17      19:29   34   
 39 #3111 Kvartunas, Paige    SO WSHS                      6:17      19:30   35   
 40  #750 MacKinnon, Annie    12 Freeman                   6:17      19:31   36   
 41 #3091 Barber, Anna        SO WSHS                      6:18      19:33   37   
 42 #2402 Saunders, Melissa      Potomac Falls             6:19      19:37   38   
 43 #2805 Henderson, Casey    SR SBXC                      6:20      19:38   39   
 44 #2187 Durling, Becky      12 National Cathedr          6:20      19:40   40   
 45 #2211 Aherne, Kathy       SR Northwest                 6:21      19:42   41   
 46 #2194 Hedden, Lottie      10 National Cathedr          6:21      19:42   42   
 47  #755 Selko, Katherine    11 Freeman                   6:21      19:42   43   
 48 #1717 Nevlud, Amanda      JR Rams                      6:22      19:45   44   
 49 #1843 Cook, Victoria      SR Langley Saxons            6:22      19:47   45   
 50 #2186 dougherty, Kat      12 National Cathedr          6:23      19:49   46   
 51 #1867 Steffy, Amanda      JR Langley Saxons            6:24      19:50   47   
 52  #506 Richmond, Jenna     SO C-Ville                   6:24      19:52        
 53 #1363 Bardon, Stephanie   12 Good Counsel              6:24      19:53   48   
 54 #1795 Moore, Taylor       JR Lake Braddock             6:25      19:54   49   
 55 #3264 Rolaf, Erin         SO Woodbridge XC             6:25      19:54   50   
 56  #748 Furgurson, Kate     11 Freeman                   6:25      19:54   51   
 57 #1726 Swim, Ashley        JR Rams                      6:25      19:55   52   
 58 #3309 Payne, Carrie       SO Woodson High School       6:26      19:57   53   
 59  #746 Chernau, Andrea     10 Freeman                   6:27      20:00   54   
 60 #2377 Brady, Shannon         Potomac Falls             6:27      20:02   55   
 61  #277 Van Horn, Michelle   9 O'Connell                 6:27      20:02   56   
 62  #631 Kuehm, Ally            Clarke County             6:28      20:03   57   
 63 #2387 Hagen, Rachel          Potomac Falls             6:28      20:04   58   
 64 #3020 Cate, Mara          SR West Potomac              6:28      20:05   59   
 65 #1368 Koenig, Katie       10 Good Counsel              6:30      20:10   60   
 66 #1367 Conlon, Beth        10 Good Counsel              6:30      20:11   61   
 67  #122 Travers, Elanie        Battlefield               6:30      20:12   62   
 68 #2209 Weingarten, Rebecc  11 National Cathedr          6:31      20:15   63   
 69 #2344 Greene, Lizzie         Paul VI High School       6:32      20:16        
 70 #1684 Gecker, Caroline       James River               6:32      20:16   64   
 71 #2401 Rodgers, Suzanne       Potomac Falls             6:32      20:17   65   
 72 #1791 Lardner, Casey      FR Lake Braddock             6:32      20:18   66   
 73  #264 Nihill, Alex         9 O'Connell                 6:32      20:18   67   
 74 #3023 Cooksey, Amelia     JR West Potomac              6:33      20:19   68   
 75  #550 Baird, Hilary       SO Chantilly HS              6:33      20:20   69   
 76  #560 Grochowski, Rachel  SO Chantilly HS              6:33      20:21   70   
 77 #1712 Kavanaugh, Kelly    JR Rams                      6:34      20:22   71   
 78 #2204 Mills, Lizzie       11 National Cathedr          6:34      20:23   72   
 79  #107 Budreika, Diana        Battlefield               6:34      20:23   73   
 80 #1585 Bowden, Jessica     JR James Madison             6:34      20:24   74   
 81 #3107 Kenney, Caitlin     SR WSHS                      6:34      20:24   75   
 82 #2350 Singh, Mackenzie       Paul VI High School       6:35      20:25        
 83 #2213 Allaway, Kate       SO Northwest                 6:35      20:25   76   
 84 #1709 Fontanez, Diana     SO Rams                      6:35      20:26   77   
 85 #2210 Wolfe, Hannah       10 National Cathedr          6:35      20:26   78   
 86  #565 Lenski, Lauren      SR Chantilly HS              6:35      20:27   79   
 87  #120 Silver, Jessica        Battlefield               6:36      20:28   80   
 88 #1855 Laszlo, Ishanna     SO Langley Saxons            6:36      20:30   81   
 89 #3038 Regensburg, Brooke  SR West Potomac              6:36      20:30   82   
 90 #1683 Edwards, Anne          James River               6:38      20:34   83   
 91 #1258 Thompson, Cami      12 Visitation                6:38      20:36   84   
 92 #2242 Siegall, Hillary    SO Northwest                 6:39      20:37   85   
 93 #1396 Fish, Kelsey        JR Hayfield Secondary        6:39      20:39        
 94 #2966 Hansen, Annmarie    JR Washington-Lee            6:39      20:40   86   
 95 #1947 Lyford, Leslie      FR Loudoun County            6:40      20:42   87   
 96 #1624 Zell, Lauren        SR James Madison             6:40      20:42   88   
 97 #2962 Carson, Cynthia     SO Washington-Lee            6:40      20:42   89   
 98  #634 Moyer, Danielle        Clarke County             6:41      20:44   90   
 99  #754 Parker, Annie       12 Freeman                   6:41      20:44   91   
100  #267 O'Neill, Stephanie  11 O'Connell                 6:41      20:45   92   
101 #1954 Spiering, Kate      SR Loudoun County            6:41      20:46   93   
102 #1623 Zaharoff, Jade      SR James Madison             6:41      20:46   94   
103 #3024 Corcoran, Caitlyn   SO West Potomac              6:42      20:46   95   
104  #758 Smith, Claire       12 Freeman                   6:43      20:50   96   
105  #578 Stillwell, Jessica  JR Chantilly HS              6:44      20:53   97   
106  #483 Bobinski, Taylor    SR C-Ville                   6:44      20:53        
107  #570 Norwood, Kacey      FR Chantilly HS              6:44      20:54   98   
108 #1943 Joseph, Caroline    FR Loudoun County            6:44      20:54   99   
109 #1861 Ryland, Charlotte   SR Langley Saxons            6:44      20:54  100   
110  #985 Dennison, Chandler  JR Gcmcc                     6:44      20:55        
111 #3256 Fauntleroy, Delore  SR Woodbridge XC             6:45      20:58  101   
112 #1856 Liberson, Hannah    JR Langley Saxons            6:45      20:59  102   
113 #3026 Dahlburg, Beth      SR West Potomac              6:46      21:01  103   
114  #118 Satterwhite, Rache     Battlefield               6:46      21:01  104   
115 #2487 Rainbolt, Dawn      12 Quince Orchard            6:46      21:01  105   
116 #2383 Diniega, Rachael       Potomac Falls             6:47      21:02  106   
117 #2801 Fossum, Cara        JR SBXC                      6:47      21:02  107   
118 #3122 Wenz, Kim           SR WSHS                      6:47      21:03  108   
119 #1950 Paciulli, Katherin  SR Loudoun County            6:47      21:05  109   
120 #1072 Breen, Mollie        9 George Mason              6:48      21:08  110   
121 #2476 Goleb, Melissa      12 Quince Orchard            6:49      21:09  111   
122  #839 Trapeni, Lauren     JR Fairfax High School       6:49      21:10  112   
123 #3263 Rolaf, Elizabeth    SO Woodbridge XC             6:49      21:10  113   
124 #2351 Still, Kate            Paul VI High School       6:49      21:11        
125  #109 Goode, Katie           Battlefield               6:50      21:11  114   
126 #1395 Dominguez, Jennife  SR Hayfield Secondary        6:50      21:14        
127 #1685 Holleman, Sarah        James River               6:50      21:14  115   
128 #2474 Dorset, Kelsey      12 Quince Orchard            6:51      21:15  116   
129  #278 Van Horn, Nicole    12 O'Connell                 6:51      21:17  117   
130 #3300 Martins, Hannah     JR Woodson High School       6:52      21:20  118   
131 #2394 Moody, Claire          Potomac Falls             6:52      21:21  119   
132 #2248 Yu, Ida             SO Northwest                 6:55      21:27  120   
133 #1615 Randall, Julie      SO James Madison             6:55      21:28  121   
134 #1092 Ready, Courtney     10 George Mason              6:55      21:29  122   
135 #2818 Wood, Blaire        JR SBXC                      6:56      21:31  123   
136 #1730 Weldon, Amy         SO Rams                      6:57      21:34  124   
137 #1233 Hill, Katie         10 Visitation                6:59      21:42  125   
138 #1220 Bowes, Audrey       12 Visitation                7:00      21:45  126   
139 #2800 Dunne, Megan        JR SBXC                      7:00      21:45  127   
140  #836 Schaeffer, Lauren   JR Fairfax High School       7:01      21:48  128   
141 #2477 Gomez, Laura        12 Quince Orchard            7:02      21:49  129   
142 #2817 Walther, Amy        SO SBXC                      7:03      21:54  130   
143 #1959 Weeks, JoAnna       JR Loudoun County            7:04      21:56  131   
144  #635 Neuber, Tori           Clarke County             7:04      21:56  132   
145 #1600 Gerke, Jillian      SR James Madison             7:04      21:57  133   
146 #2804 Hall, Shannon       SO SBXC                      7:04      21:58  134   
147 #1083 Hamill, Karen       10 George Mason              7:06      22:02  135   
148 #1578 Armitage, Elizabet  JR James Madison             7:06      22:02  136   
149  #492 Hickey, Katie       SO C-Ville                   7:07      22:07        
150  #632 McKelway, Madeline     Clarke County             7:08      22:08  137   
151  #276 Tamberinno, Lucy    11 O'Connell                 7:08      22:08  138   
152 #2206 Rahill-Marier, Bia  12 National Cathedr          7:08      22:08  139   
153 #1094 Robarge, Karina     12 George Mason              7:08      22:09  140   
154 #2972 O'Doherty, Megan    SR Washington-Lee            7:08      22:10  141   
155 #1948 Lynes, Carson       SR Loudoun County            7:10      22:16  142   
156 #1369 McMartin, Katie      9 Good Counsel              7:12      22:20  143   
157 #1086 Moot, Taylor        11 George Mason              7:12      22:20  144   
158 #1078 Fairfax, Lydia      12 George Mason              7:12      22:21  145   
159  #989 Toole, Breslin      SO Gcmcc                     7:13      22:25        
160 #1682 Cromwell, Christin     James River               7:14      22:27  146   
161 #3251 Bartelmes, Jennife  JR Woodbridge XC             7:15      22:31  147   
162  #646 Thomas, Georgie        Clarke County             7:15      22:31  148   
163 #3312 Scott, Sarah        SR Woodson High School       7:18      22:41  149   
164  #838 Spittle, Alex       SO Fairfax High School       7:19      22:44  150   
165  #558 Gast, Katrine       JR Chantilly HS              7:24      22:57  151   
166  #990 Yahn, Jules         FR Gcmcc                     7:29      23:13        
167 #1366 Collins, Caitie     10 Good Counsel              7:29      23:14  152   
168  #837 Scudder, Jessica    JR Fairfax High School       7:30      23:16  153   
169 #2975 Turner, Arley       JR Washington-Lee            7:30      23:17  154   
170 #3288 Bruner, Katie       JR Woodson High School       7:31      23:19  155   
171 #1397 Fitwi, Erina        FR Hayfield Secondary        7:35      23:34        
172 #1229 De Zamarcoczy, Ilo  12 Visitation                7:36      23:35  156   
173 #3255 Carlile, Stephanie  FR Woodbridge XC             7:39      23:45  157   
174 #3252 Bednar, Rachel      SO Woodbridge XC             7:39      23:45  158   
175 #2964 Girma, Betty        SR Washington-Lee            7:40      23:49  159   
176 #1237 Huber, Laura        10 Visitation                7:42      23:56  160   
177  #835 Sawyer, Aleksandra  SO Fairfax High School       7:43      23:56  161   
178 #1251 Morrissey, Megan    11 Visitation                7:53      24:27  162   
179  #840 Vayur, Kritika      JR Fairfax High School       7:54      24:33  163   
180  #986 Gieseler, Caroline  JR Gcmcc                     8:04      25:03        
181 #1405 McConnell, Natalie  FR Hayfield Secondary        8:22      25:59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Braddock               112   10   19   20   31   32   49   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.20                                                     
   2 Northwest High School       170    5   21   27   41   76   85  120           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.80                                                     
   3 West Springfield High Sch   185   12   26   35   37   75  108                
      Total Time:  1:37:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.20                                                     
   4 Douglas Freeman High Scho   208   24   36   43   51   54   91   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.00                                                     
   5 Potomac Falls High School   219    3   38   55   58   65  106  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.00                                                     
   6 Langley Saxons              220   13   34   45   47   81  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:38:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.60                                                     
   7 West Potomac High School    243    9   25   59   68   82   95  103           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.80                                                     
   8 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   254    6   33   56   67   92  117  138           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.80                                                     
   9 National Cathedral School   263   40   42   46   63   72   78  139           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:57.80                                                     
  10 James W. Robinson Seconda   273   29   44   52   71   77  124                
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.20                                                     
  11 Clarke County               310   15   16   57   90  132  137  148           
      Total Time:  1:40:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.80                                                     
  12 Chantilly HS                317    2   69   70   79   97   98  151           
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.20                                                     
  13 Battlefield High School     347   28   62   73   80  104  114                
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.20                                                     
  14 Quince Orchard Cougars      369   14   23  105  111  116  129                
      Total Time:  1:41:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.60                                                     
  15 Loudoun County High Schoo   399   11   87   93   99  109  131  142           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:27.60                                                     
  16 James Madison               407   30   74   88   94  121  133  136           
      Total Time:  1:42:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.60                                                     
  17 James River High School     409    1   64   83  115  146                     
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.00                                                     
  18 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   413   17   39  107  123  127  130  134           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
  19 Woodbridge XC               419    8   50  101  113  147  157  158           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.40                                                     
  20 Good Counsel High School    464   48   60   61  143  152                     
      Total Time:  1:45:48.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.60                                                     
  21 Woodson High School         493   18   53  118  149  155                     
      Total Time:  1:46:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.20                                                     
  22 George Mason High School    511    4  110  122  135  140  144  145           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.20                                                     
  23 Georgetown Visitation       513   22   84  125  126  156  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:46:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:22.00                                                     
  24 Fairfax High School         550    7  112  128  150  153  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:47:29.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.80                                                     
  25 Washington-Lee              629   86   89  141  154  159                     
      Total Time:  1:50:38.00                                                     
         Average:    22:07.60                                                    
		 
		 
		 Varsity B Girls
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1039 Spitler, Abby          GHS                       6:06      18:57    1   
  2 #3187 Potasinski, Tasia   SR Westfield HS              6:09      19:04    2   
  3 #3381 Salcido, Veronica      Wootton High School       6:09      19:05    3   
  4 #3429 Hunt, Lindsey       10 Yorktown                  6:13      19:16        
  5 #1266 Lee, Amber          12 Gloucester                6:16      19:28        
  6 #2035 Scheren, Hannah        Loudoun Valley            6:16      19:29    4   
  7 #3372 Machado, Iona          Wootton High School       6:17      19:29    5   
  8  #681 Whalen, Courtney       Magruder                  6:19      19:35    6   
  9 #2025 Kramer, Colleen        Loudoun Valley            6:22      19:47    7   
 10 #3376 Nisson, Kerry          Wootton High School       6:23      19:48    8   
 11 #3175 Esposito, Chrissy   SR Westfield HS              6:23      19:49    9   
 12 #1794 Moore, Christine    SR Lake Braddock             6:23      19:49   10   
 13 #2535 Ferri, Andrea       SR Stuart                    6:23      19:50   11   
 14 #1799 Sands, Michaela     SR Lake Braddock             6:24      19:53   12   
 15 #2463 Kochhar, Shivani       Potomac School            6:29      20:08   13   
 16 #3190 Sevachko, Brittany  SR Westfield HS              6:30      20:11   14   
 17 #2067 Audet, Samantha     JR McLEAN                    6:31      20:14   15   
 18 #1452 Corapi, Grace       11 Heritage                  6:32      20:15   16   
 19 #2083 Harper, Cassandra   SR McLEAN                    6:32      20:18   17   
 20 #1804 Tkac, Samantha      SO Lake Braddock             6:33      20:20   18   
 21 #3178 Hartman, Jessie     JR Westfield HS              6:34      20:22   19   
 22  #879 May, Audrey         JR Fchs                      6:34      20:23   20   
 23 #1141 Marx, Sally         10 Georgetown Day            6:35      20:27   21   
 24 #2623 Schafer, Mary       SR SCSS                      6:36      20:30   22   
 25 #1781 Jarris, Mari        SO Lake Braddock             6:38      20:36   23   
 26 #2547 Twigg, Elaine       SR Stuart                    6:40      20:42   24   
 27  #183 Tousley, Addie         Bethesda Chevy C          6:41      20:46   25   
 28 #2297 White, Kelly        12 Park View                 6:42      20:49   26   
 29 #1773 Doerner, Ashley     SO Lake Braddock             6:43      20:50   27   
 30 #3191 Stephens, Carly     SR Westfield HS              6:43      20:52   28   
 31  #929 Butler, Meghann        Freedom High School       6:43      20:52   29   
 32 #2674 Erickson, Devin     SO South Lakes               6:44      20:53   30   
 33 #1474 Stephens, Lauren    11 Heritage                  6:44      20:56   31   
 34  #430 Smaltz, Sarah       FR BR                        6:45      20:59   32   
 35 #3174 DiVecchia, Melissa  JR Westfield HS              6:46      20:59   33   
 36 #1467 Karinshak, Shannon  12 Heritage                  6:46      20:59   34   
 37   #70 Robinson, Kaitlyn      Atlee High School         6:46      21:01   35   
 38  #421 Newland, Riley      SO BR                        6:46      21:02   36   
 39 #2536 Fowler, Victoria    JR Stuart                    6:47      21:03   37   
 40 #2461 Castelli, Nina         Potomac School            6:47      21:03   38   
 41 #2094 Wulff, Kristin      SO McLEAN                    6:47      21:04   39   
 42  #427 Rogers, Meredith    JR BR                        6:49      21:08   40   
 43   #14 Grimsley, Rebecca      Annandale                 6:49      21:09   41   
 44 #2682 Moyer, Valerie      SO South Lakes               6:49      21:10   42   
 45  #947 Smith, Elizabeth       Freedom High School       6:49      21:11   43   
 46 #2575 Dudley, Ginny       11 Roland Park               6:50      21:13   44   
 47  #756 Shaffer, Samantha   10 Freeman                   6:50      21:14   45   
 48  #757 Smith, Annie        12 Freeman                   6:51      21:15   46   
 49 #1456 Dyson, Ashleigh     10 Heritage                  6:51      21:16   47   
 50 #2615 Lewis, Nicole       FR SCSS                      6:51      21:16   48   
 51 #1850 Fremuth, Lealah     SR Langley Saxons            6:51      21:17   49   
 52 #1765 Berg, Erin          JR Lake Braddock             6:52      21:19   50   
 53 #1847 deAlvarez, Katheri  FR Langley Saxons            6:53      21:21   51   
 54  #678 Narula, Svati          Magruder                  6:53      21:21   52   
 55  #942 Moffit, Rachel         Freedom High School       6:53      21:21   53   
 56  #761 Wiebe-King, Juliet     Freeman                   6:54      21:26   54   
 57 #1450 Cerimele, Angie     10 Heritage                  6:55      21:28   55   
 58 #2607 Fogg, Alex          SR SCSS                      6:55      21:30   56   
 59 #1869 Talaie, Tara        JR Langley Saxons            6:56      21:31   57   
 60 #2582 Prey, Katie         10 Roland Park               6:56      21:31   58   
 61 #2945 Greenfield, Madele  10 Wakefield                 6:57      21:35        
 62  #674 Graham, Camille        Magruder                  6:57      21:36   59   
 63 #1521 Putterman, Sara     11 Holton-Arms School        6:58      21:37   60   
 64  #931 Farah, Jessica         Freedom High School       6:58      21:38   61   
 65  #667 Albrecht, Alison       Magruder                  6:59      21:39   62   
 66 #1792 Luria, Lindsey      SR Lake Braddock             7:00      21:42   63   
 67  #153 Bateman, Annie         Bethesda Chevy C          7:00      21:44   64   
 68 #2292 Rymer, Lauren       11 Park View                 7:00      21:45   65   
 69  #886 Tyner, Arianna      SO Fchs                      7:01      21:47   66   
 70 #3367 Levine, Amy            Wootton High School       7:02      21:49   67   
 71 #3437 McInroy, Kara       11 Yorktown                  7:02      21:50        
 72  #270 Steindam, Claire    10 O'Connell                 7:02      21:51   68   
 73 #2577 Itzoe, MariaLisa    12 Roland Park               7:03      21:52   69   
 74 #2085 Jacobi, Casey       SO McLEAN                    7:04      21:58   70   
 75 #2293 Snee, Molly         12 Park View                 7:05      21:58   71   
 76   #21 Mai, Amy               Annandale                 7:05      21:59   72   
 77  #905 Coulson, Alexandra  10 Freeddom Woodbridge       7:05      22:00   73   
 78 #2462 Green, Lucy            Potomac School            7:05      22:00   74   
 79 #2077 Davidow, Nicole     SO McLEAN                    7:05      22:01   75   
 80  #417 Hanby, Sarah           BR                        7:06      22:01   76   
 81 #1515 Huber, Anne         12 Holton-Arms School        7:06      22:02   77   
 82 #1457 Finnegan, Mikaela   12 Heritage                  7:06      22:04   78   
 83 #2583 Sudzak, Jenny       11 Roland Park               7:07      22:04   79   
 84 #2030 O'Connor, Reilly       Loudoun Valley            7:07      22:05   80   
 85 #1957 Tompkins, Allison   JR Loudoun County            7:07      22:05   81   
 86  #649 York, Rebecca          Clarke County             7:07      22:06   82   
 87 #1838 Braselton, Sarah    JR Langley Saxons            7:07      22:06   83   
 88 #2591 Locke, Sarah           Seton VA                  7:08      22:08   84   
 89 #1034 Montgomery, Madeli     GHS                       7:08      22:09   85   
 90 #2022 Handermann, Cariss     Loudoun Valley            7:08      22:09   86   
 91 #1860 Rook, Devon         SR Langley Saxons            7:08      22:10   87   
 92  #792 Yosef, Betel        JR Edison High School        7:08      22:10        
 93 #1940 Glennon, Kate       SR Loudoun County            7:09      22:10   88   
 94  #571 Norwood, Taylor     SO Chantilly HS              7:09      22:11   89   
 95 #3186 Podo, Natalie       SR Westfield HS              7:09      22:12   90   
 96  #564 Kim, JiEun          SO Chantilly HS              7:09      22:12   91   
 97 #2482 Lee, Jacelyn        10 Quince Orchard            7:09      22:13   92   
 98 #2016 Boisjolie, Melinda     Loudoun Valley            7:10      22:14   93   
 99 #1267 Martin, Danielle    11 Gloucester                7:10      22:14        
100  #939 Londregan, Kelsey      Freedom High School       7:10      22:15   94   
101  #878 Louden, Riley       SO Fchs                      7:10      22:16   95   
102 #2616 Martin, Katie       SO SCSS                      7:11      22:18   96   
103  #787 McMullen, Anna      SO Edison High School        7:12      22:20        
104 #3379 Rotello, Briana        Wootton High School       7:12      22:22   97   
105  #940 Mickelson, Abby        Freedom High School       7:12      22:22   98   
106 #1037 Rose, Lauren           GHS                       7:13      22:23   99   
107 #2667 Awad, Mariam        JR South Lakes               7:13      22:24  100   
108 #2464 McAuliffe, Dori        Potomac School            7:13      22:25  101   
109 #2680 Look, Meghan        JR South Lakes               7:14      22:26  102   
110  #429 Sistare, Kate       JR BR                        7:14      22:27  103   
111 #1699 Alva, Liz           SR Rams                      7:14      22:28  104   
112 #1614 Psaltis, Caroline   JR James Madison             7:14      22:29  105   
113 #2593 Shaw, Krista           Seton VA                  7:15      22:30  106   
114 #1470 Moulton, Ellyn      12 Heritage                  7:16      22:32  107   
115  #274 Stuver, Katie       11 O'Connell                 7:16      22:33  108   
116  #411 Alexander, Anita    SO BR                        7:16      22:34  109   
117 #2291 Linsley, Meghan     10 Park View                 7:16      22:34  110   
118 #3378 Pellar, Abby           Wootton High School       7:17      22:35  111   
119  #883 Rutledge, Niki      JR Fchs                      7:17      22:38  112   
120  #788 Rhodes, Madelyn     SO Edison High School        7:18      22:41        
121 #1540 Jacobsen, Vicki     10 Huntington                7:18      22:41  113   
122  #759 Sword, Mary Margar     Freeman                   7:19      22:43  114   
123 #2075 Covington, Mary     SO McLEAN                    7:19      22:43  115   
124 #1136 Gottlieb, Allie     11 Georgetown Day            7:19      22:44  116   
125  #175 Quill, Caroline        Bethesda Chevy C          7:19      22:44  117   
126 #2609 Fry, Stephanie      SR SCSS                      7:20      22:46  118   
127 #2672 DeAtley, Tess       JR South Lakes               7:20      22:47  119   
128 #1938 Cunningham, Sarah   SR Loudoun County            7:21      22:48  120   
129   #69 Hesse, Emily           Atlee High School         7:21      22:48  121   
130  #752 McGuire, Ariel      10 Freeman                   7:21      22:49  122   
131 #2460 Ball, Adele            Potomac School            7:21      22:49  123   
132 #1849 Forward, Katherine  SO Langley Saxons            7:21      22:49  124   
133 #2479 Horan, Madeline     11 Quince Orchard            7:21      22:50  125   
134 #3487 Mahn, Yuka             Rams                      7:22      22:51  126   
135  #154 Beehler, Alex          Bethesda Chevy C          7:22      22:52  127   
136 #1933 Cederle, Victoria   JR Loudoun County            7:22      22:53  128   
137 #2490 St Regis, Camille   10 Quince Orchard            7:23      22:54  129   
138 #2021 George, Katie          Loudoun Valley            7:23      22:55  130   
139 #2668 Baldwin, Kim        SO South Lakes               7:23      22:56  131   
140  #941 Mignone, Aubry         Freedom High School       7:23      22:56  132   
141 #1599 Gauf, Elizabeth     SO James Madison             7:23      22:57  133   
142 #2606 Croll, Melissa      SO SCSS                      7:24      22:57  134   
143  #753 Mickel, Ann Gordon  10 Freeman                   7:24      22:59  135   
144 #2590 Cummings, Alex         Seton VA                  7:24      23:00  136   
145   #25 Pak, Arielle           Annandale                 7:25      23:00  137   
146  #260 Mardacci, Maddie    11 O'Connell                 7:26      23:04  138   
147 #1932 Carmichael, Olivia  SO Loudoun County            7:26      23:04  139   
148 #2544 Runnerstrom, Kathr  JR Stuart                    7:26      23:04  140   
149 #2580 Makia, Daneey       11 Roland Park               7:26      23:06  141   
150  #641 Schutte, Grace         Clarke County             7:27      23:08  142   
151  #551 Byrne, Erin         SR Chantilly HS              7:27      23:09  143   
152 #2028 Mullen, Cecily         Loudoun Valley            7:28      23:10  144   
153 #1597 Firey, Laura        SO James Madison             7:28      23:12  145   
154 #2091 Pascoe, Patricia    SO McLEAN                    7:28      23:12  146   
155  #643 Shull, Jordan          Clarke County             7:28      23:12  147   
156  #235 Minor, Erica        11 Bishop McNamara           7:29      23:15        
157  #675 Herrada, Sarela        Magruder                  7:29      23:15  148   
158 #1268 Snavely, Lindsay    12 Gloucester                7:29      23:15        
159 #3500 Richmond, Caitlin      Gloucester                7:30      23:18        
160 #1535 Bertolaccini
, Bai  10 Huntington                7:31      23:19  149   
161  #644 Shull, Rylee           Clarke County             7:31      23:19  150   
162  #621 Devereux, Molly        Clarke County             7:31      23:20  151   
163  #618 Brown, Shelby          Clarke County             7:31      23:20  152   
164 #2584 Tompkins, Julia     12 Roland Park               7:31      23:21  153   
165 #1616 Reines, Katy        SO James Madison             7:31      23:21  154   
166 #2608 Fogg, Caroline      SO SCSS                      7:32      23:23  155   
167 #1707 Davidson, Meredith  JR Rams                      7:32      23:23  156   
168  #671 Epstein, Grace         Magruder                  7:32      23:25  157   
169 #2689 Whitlock, Allison   JR South Lakes               7:33      23:25  158   
170 #1516 Inglesby, Caroline  10 Holton-Arms School        7:33      23:26  159   
171 #1945 Larson, Jessica     JR Loudoun County            7:33      23:27  160   
172 #2483 Lisle, Vicky        12 Quince Orchard            7:33      23:28  161   
173 #1026 Gaw, Madelaine         GHS                       7:34      23:28  162   
174 #1145 Solomon, Sarah      11 Georgetown Day            7:34      23:28  163   
175   #74 Thai, Bianca           Atlee High School         7:34      23:29  164   
176 #2592 Lowell, Hannah         Seton VA                  7:34      23:30  165   
177  #112 Larsen, Jessica        Battlefield               7:34      23:30  166   
178  #567 Mariano, Ellen      SR Chantilly HS              7:34      23:31  167   
179  #576 Shaw, Allison       SR Chantilly HS              7:35      23:31  168   
180 #1137 Greenblatt, Jesse   12 Georgetown Day            7:35      23:32  169   
181  #271 Strodel, Allison    12 O'Connell                 7:35      23:32  170   
182 #3442 Penney, Rachel      12 Yorktown                  7:35      23:32        
183  #250 Breiner, Margot     10 O'Connell                 7:35      23:33  171   
184 #1725 Sullivan, Kylie     SR Rams                      7:35      23:33  172   
185 #1025 Furey, Julia           GHS                       7:35      23:34  173   
186 #1392 Burton, Megan       SO Hayfield Secondary        7:36      23:35  174   
187  #168 Keeling, Laura         Bethesda Chevy C          7:37      23:39  175   
188 #1548 Weis, Hannah         9 Huntington                7:37      23:39  176   
189   #31 Vinda-Rodriguez, G     Annandale                 7:37      23:39  177   
190 #1514 Gathright, Katy     12 Holton-Arms School        7:37      23:40  178   
191   #18 Kennedy, Gwendolyn     Annandale                 7:39      23:45  179   
192 #1581 Bell, Kristen       SR James Madison             7:39      23:45  180   
193  #167 Jackson, Kate          Bethesda Chevy C          7:40      23:48  181   
194  #577 Srivastava, Megha   JR Chantilly HS              7:40      23:50  182   
195  #254 Dundee, Molly       10 O'Connell                 7:41      23:50  183   
196  #751 McCue, Mary Cate    12 Freeman                   7:41      23:51  184   
197  #669 Capara, Olga           Magruder                  7:42      23:54  185   
198  #106 Balkcom, Sarah         Battlefield               7:42      23:55  186   
199 #1929 Bleull, Samantha    JR Loudoun County            7:42      23:55  187   
200 #1519 Morrison, Calla     10 Holton-Arms School        7:42      23:55  188   
201  #116 Osterman, Claire       Battlefield               7:42      23:56  189   
202 #1228 Cunningham, Mara    11 Visitation                7:43      23:56  190   
203  #252 Donovan, Anna       11 O'Connell                 7:43      23:57  191   
204 #2581 Osterman, Julia     11 Roland Park               7:44      24:00  192   
205 #1143 Ogden, Elaine       11 Georgetown Day            7:44      24:01  193   
206 #1146 Spergel, Sarah       9 Georgetown Day            7:44      24:01  194   
207 #1029 Jones, Irina           GHS                       7:46      24:06  195   
208  #786 Hurtado, Kenia      SO Edison High School        7:46      24:06        
209 #1539 Hurt, Stephanie      9 Huntington                7:46      24:08  196   
210 #1138 Kelin, Emily        12 Georgetown Day            7:47      24:10  197   
211 #2488 Rainbolt, Victoria  09 Quince Orchard            7:49      24:15  198   
212  #412 Ball, Sarah         JR BR                        7:50      24:18  199   
213 #1538 Hay, Kristin        11 Huntington                7:50      24:18  200   
214  #162 Farrell, Lilly         Bethesda Chevy C          7:50      24:19  201   
215 #1543 Morgan, Aron        10 Huntington                7:52      24:26  202   
216 #1608 Mihm, Sarah         SR James Madison             7:53      24:29  203   
217 #1255 Ross, Christy       10 Visitation                7:54      24:31  204   
218   #75 Young, Bethany         Atlee High School         7:55      24:34  205   
219 #1700 Apgar, Briana       JR Rams                      7:55      24:36  206   
220 #2485 Palman, Alexa       12 Quince Orchard            7:56      24:39  207   
221 #1217 Amoroso, Chandler    9 Visitation                7:59      24:46  208   
222 #2480 Jones, Erika        12 Quince Orchard            8:00      24:50  209   
223  #617 Ashby, Emily           Clarke County             8:02      24:56  210   
224 #1394 Dodbele, Nikita     SO Hayfield Secondary        8:03      25:00  211   
225 #2320 Eisenrauch, Jennif  10 Patrick Henry A           8:05      25:05        
226 #2296 Weber, Christine     9 Park View                 8:05      25:06  212   
227 #1231 Estes, Katie        12 Visitation                8:06      25:10  213   
228 #1523 Unger, Rachel       10 Holton-Arms School        8:09      25:18  214   
229 #1403 Lehman, Elizabeth   SO Hayfield Secondary        8:10      25:22  215   
230 #1035 Nakayama, Rachel       GHS                       8:12      25:27  216   
231  #911 Ventura, Iriz       12 Freeddom Woodbridge       8:12      25:28  217   
232  #237 Rochon, Rachel      12 Bishop McNamara           8:13      25:29        
233 #2288 Gomez, Escarley     11 Park View                 8:15      25:36  218   
234 #2589 Crowhurst, Shaina      Seton VA                  8:15      25:37  219   
235   #72 Sovine, Brooke         Atlee High School         8:16      25:40  220   
236  #114 McCormick, Meaghan     Battlefield               8:19      25:51  221   
237   #73 Sovine, Morgan         Atlee High School         8:21      25:54  222   
238 #2290 Leizear, Brenda     10 Park View                 8:22      25:59  223   
239 #1225 Cerny, Faith        12 Visitation                8:22      26:00  224   
240 #2541 Mitchum, Jessica    JR Stuart                    8:25      26:08  225   
241  #908 Fuller, Teri        12 Freeddom Woodbridge       8:30      26:22  226   
242 #1389 Berggren, Jessica   SR Hayfield Secondary        8:30      26:25  227   
243  #121 Smallwood, Carolin     Battlefield               8:31      26:28  228   
244  #882 Parra, Victoria     SO Fchs                      8:50      27:25  229   
245  #907 Cunnngham, Justine  10 Freeddom Woodbridge       9:06      28:14  230   
246  #906 Crean, Rebecca      10 Freeddom Woodbridge       9:08      28:22  231   
247  #232 Hill, Nicole        12 Bishop McNamara           9:19      28:54        
248 #1399 Hargrove, Candace   JR Hayfield Secondary        9:44      30:12  232   
249 #1537 Driehorst, Carolin   9 Huntington                9:55      30:49  233   
250 #2588 Claybrooks, Caroly     Seton VA                 10:20      32:04  234   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westfield HS                 72    2    9   14   19   28   33   90           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.60                                                     
   2 Lake Braddock                90   10   12   18   23   27   50   63           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.60                                                     
   3 Wootton High School         180    3    5    8   67   97  111                
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
   4 Heritage High School - Le   183   16   31   34   47   55   78  107           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.80                                                     
   5 McLEAN                      216   15   17   39   70   75  115  146           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.00                                                     
   6 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   270    4    7   80   86   93  130  144           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.80                                                     
   7 Freedom High School         280   29   43   53   61   94   98  132           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:27.40                                                     
   8 Broad Run Cross Country     287   32   36   40   76  103  109  199           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:31.40                                                     
   9 Langley Saxons              327   49   51   57   83   87  124                
      Total Time:  1:48:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.00                                                     
  10 Colonel Zadok Magruder      327    6   52   59   62  148  157  185           
      Total Time:  1:47:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.20                                                     
  11 South County Secondary Sc   340   22   48   56   96  118  134  155           
      Total Time:  1:48:20.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.00                                                     
  12 Potomac School McLean       349   13   38   74  101  123                     
      Total Time:  1:48:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.00                                                     
  13 Douglas Freeman High Scho   381   45   46   54  114  122  135  184           
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:53.40                                                     
  14 Roland Park Country Day     391   44   58   69   79  141  153  192           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.20                                                     
  15 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   393   30   42  100  102  119  131  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.00                                                     
  16 Raider Cross Country Team   437   11   24   37  140  225                     
      Total Time:  1:50:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.40                                                     
  17 Park View High School       484   26   65   71  110  212  218  223           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.40                                                     
  18 Bethesda Chevy Chase High   508   25   64  117  127  175  181  201           
      Total Time:  1:51:45.00                                                     
         Average:    22:21.00                                                     
  19 Gaithersburg High School    520    1   85   99  162  173  195  216           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.20                                                     
  20 Falls Church High School    522   20   66   95  112  229                     
      Total Time:  1:54:29.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.80                                                     
  21 Loudoun County High Schoo   556   81   88  120  128  139  160  187           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.00                                                     
         Average:    22:36.00                                                     
  22 Annandale High School       606   41   72  137  177  179                     
      Total Time:  1:53:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.40                                                     
  23 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   655   68  108  138  170  171  183  191           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.60                                                     
  24 Chantilly HS                658   89   91  143  167  168  182                
      Total Time:  1:54:34.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.80                                                     
  25 Georgetown Day School       662   21  116  163  169  193  194  197           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.40                                                     
  26 Holton-Arms School          662   60   77  159  178  188  214                
      Total Time:  1:54:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.00                                                     
  27 Clarke County               672   82  142  147  150  151  152  210           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.00                                                     
         Average:    23:01.00                                                     
  28 Quince Orchard Cougars      705   92  125  129  161  198  207  209           
      Total Time:  1:55:40.00                                                     
         Average:    23:08.00                                                     
  29 Seton School - Virginia     710   84  106  136  165  219  234                
      Total Time:  1:56:45.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.00                                                     
  30 James Madison               717  105  133  145  154  180  203                
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:08.80                                                     
  31 Atlee High School           745   35  121  164  205  220  222                
      Total Time:  1:57:32.00                                                     
         Average:    23:30.40                                                     
  32 James W. Robinson Seconda   764  104  126  156  172  206                     
      Total Time:  1:56:51.00                                                     
         Average:    23:22.20                                                     
  33 Huntington High School      834  113  149  176  196  200  202  233           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.00                                                     
         Average:    23:37.00                                                     
  34 Freeddom Woodbridge         977   73  217  226  230  231                     
      Total Time:  2:10:26.00                                                     
         Average:    26:05.20                                                     
  35 Battlefield High School     990  166  186  189  221  228                     
      Total Time:  2:03:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:44.00                                                     
  36 Georgetown Visitation      1039  190  204  208  213  224                     
      Total Time:  2:04:23.00                                                     
         Average:    24:52.60                                                     
  37 Hayfield Secondary         1059  174  211  215  227  232                     
      Total Time:  2:10:34.00                                                     
         Average:    26:06.80                                                
		 
		 
		 
		 JV Girls
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2034 Scheren, Hailey        Loudoun Valley            6:31      20:14    1   
  2 #2137 Hughes, Lakayla     SR Majors                    6:35      20:27    2   
  3  #373 Butler, Brittany    12 Briar Woods               6:36      20:29    3   
  4 #2409 Williams, Margaret     Potomac Falls             6:39      20:40    4   
  5 #1077 Estrada, Eva           George Mason              6:40      20:41    5   
  6 #2220 Fuenzalida, Paula   SO Northwest                 6:42      20:46    6   
  7  #482 Bobinski, Morgan    SR C-Ville                   6:42      20:47    7   
  8 #2143 O'Laughlin, Courtn  FR Majors                    6:44      20:55    8   
  9 #1100 Young, Natalie         George Mason              6:45      20:56    9   
 10 #2386 Gilmore, Sinead        Potomac Falls             6:45      20:57   10   
 11 #3044 Taylor, Jessica     JR West Potomac              6:46      20:59   11   
 12 #3171 Carroll, Leah       SO Westfield HS              6:46      21:00   12   
 13 #2232 Nguyen, Melinda     SR Northwest                 6:46      21:01   13   
 14 #2405 Thomas, Shannon        Potomac Falls             6:47      21:03   14   
 15  #385 Lucernoni, Annemar  10 Briar Woods               6:48      21:08   15   
 16 #1797 Ray, Kristina       SO Lake Braddock             6:49      21:11   16   
 17 #2179 Baskin, Taylor      11 National Cathedr          6:51      21:17   17   
 18 #2388 Hunter, Kaitlyn        Potomac Falls             6:53      21:23   18   
 19 #3308 Pastor, Sophia      SO Woodson High School       6:54      21:25   19   
 20 #2202 McKoy, Megan        10 National Cathedr          6:55      21:27   20   
 21  #372 Burkle, Alex        11 Briar Woods               6:56      21:30   21   
 22  #318 Marianos, Jillian      Brentsville               6:56      21:31   22   
 23 #2178 Bartman, Jane       10 National Cathedr          6:56      21:32   23   
 24  #943 Morgan, Kassidy        Freedom High School       6:57      21:34   24   
 25 #2190 Fung, Tiffany       12 National Cathedr          6:58      21:39   25   
 26 #3258 Hodges, Madeline    JR Woodbridge XC             6:59      21:40   26   
 27  #389 Peterson, Stephani  10 Briar Woods               6:59      21:41   27   
 28 #2374 Akinduro, Abimbola     Potomac Falls             7:00      21:43   28   
 29 #1798 Sager, Hannah       JR Lake Braddock             7:00      21:43   29   
 30 #1075 De Mars, Michele       George Mason              7:01      21:45   30   
 31  #329 Vadala, Alexa          Brentsville               7:01      21:46   31   
 32  #944 Porter, Meixandra      Freedom High School       7:01      21:46   32   
 33 #2017 Elkjer, Bethanie       Loudoun Valley            7:01      21:47   33   
 34 #3015 Anderson, Kaitlyn   JR West Potomac              7:02      21:49   34   
 35  #319 McGowan, Emily         Brentsville               7:02      21:51   35   
 36  #930 Cote, Christine        Freedom High School       7:03      21:52   36   
 37 #3018 Bigler, Julianne    SO West Potomac              7:03      21:54   37   
 38 #1522 Scheineson, Sara    12 Holton-Arms School        7:04      21:57   38   
 39 #1768 Chan, Lesley        SR Lake Braddock             7:05      21:58   39   
 40  #720 Reyes, Cary         JR Domionion Titans          7:05      21:58   40   
 41 #2203 Meehan, Kathryn     12 National Cathedr          7:05      22:00   41   
 42  #507 Rosas, Jacqueline   SR C-Ville                   7:05      22:00   42   
 43 #2342 Grady, Kristin         Paul VI High School       7:06      22:02        
 44 #1788 Lacasse, Stephanie  SR Lake Braddock             7:06      22:03   43   
 45 #2222 Gramzinski, Michae  SO Northwest                 7:06      22:03   44   
 46 #1463 Gurney, Beth        12 Heritage                  7:06      22:03   45   
 47 #2228 Malocha, Alexis     JR Northwest                 7:06      22:04   46   
 48 #2189 Fauci, Ali          10 National Cathedr          7:09      22:11   47   
 49 #2809 Menefee, Lauren     JR SBXC                      7:09      22:11   48   
 50 #2029 Mullen, Morgan         Loudoun Valley            7:09      22:12   49   
 51  #378 Edeline, Christine  10 Briar Woods               7:09      22:13   50   
 52 #2798 Davis, Jodie        SO SBXC                      7:10      22:14   51   
 53 #2235 Renick, Amanda      SR Northwest                 7:10      22:15   52   
 54 #1613 Nielson, Laura      SR James Madison             7:10      22:15   53   
 55 #1787 Kohler, Monica      SO Lake Braddock             7:11      22:17   54   
 56 #2814 Snell, Caroline     FR SBXC                      7:11      22:18   55   
 57 #1464 Hicks, Sara         10 Heritage                  7:12      22:21   56   
 58 #2399 Poisson, Kate          Potomac Falls             7:12      22:21   57   
 59 #2200 Makl, Laura         12 National Cathedr          7:12      22:22   58   
 60 #2865 Jiang, Nona         SR T Jefferson XC            7:13      22:23        
 61 #3100 Farris, Kellee      SO WSHS                      7:13      22:24   59   
 62 #3102 Gumpf, Hannah       SO WSHS                      7:13      22:24   60   
 63  #374 Corriveau, Lizzie   11 Briar Woods               7:13      22:25   61   
 64  #324 Rajendiran, Monica     Brentsville               7:13      22:26   62   
 65 #3181 Johnson, Rachel        Westfield HS              7:14      22:29   63   
 66 #3183 King, Rebecca       SO Westfield HS              7:15      22:31   64   
 67 #1447 Andrew, Sarah       10 Heritage                  7:15      22:31   65   
 68 #2133 Evans, Corinthia    SO Majors                    7:16      22:34   66   
 69 #2380 Cordary, Denise        Potomac Falls             7:17      22:37   67   
 70 #3042 Stevens, Alison     SO West Potomac              7:17      22:37   68   
 71 #2408 Walker, Courtney       Potomac Falls             7:20      22:47        
 72 #2384 Endres, Alexandra      Potomac Falls             7:21      22:49        
 73 #2406 Thompson, Kathryn      Potomac Falls             7:21      22:49        
 74 #1851 Glantz, Ariana      JR Langley Saxons            7:21      22:49   69   
 75  #315 Johnson, Emily         Brentsville               7:21      22:50   70   
 76 #3117 Stathis, Sloane     SO WSHS                      7:21      22:51   71   
 77 #2072 Bugel, Jamie        JR McLEAN                    7:22      22:52   72   
 78 #1476 Ward, Amanda        10 Heritage                  7:22      22:53   73   
 79 #2014 Anderson, Kerry        Loudoun Valley            7:22      22:54   74   
 80  #375 Davis, Caitlin      12 Briar Woods               7:23      22:55   75   
 81 #3284 Allen, Shannon      SO Woodson High School       7:23      22:57   76   
 82 #1466 Hoyle, Sarah        11 Heritage                  7:24      22:59   77   
 83  #566 Louis, Megan        SO Chantilly HS              7:24      23:00   78   
 84 #2193 Hayes, Molly        10 National Cathedr          7:24      23:00        
 85 #1079 Fortenberry, Maggi  11 George Mason              7:26      23:04   79   
 86 #1801 Southee, Jennifer   SR Lake Braddock             7:26      23:06   80   
 87 #2617 Medrano, Julia      JR SCSS                      7:27      23:08   81   
 88 #1589 Collier, Laura      JR James Madison             7:27      23:08   82   
 89 #3184 Mattox, Becky       JR Westfield HS              7:27      23:08   83   
 90  #717 Misanin, Buffy      SO Domionion Titans          7:27      23:09   84   
 91 #2192 Goodwin, Awa        10 National Cathedr          7:28      23:09        
 92 #2393 McMunn, Kristiana      Potomac Falls             7:28      23:11        
 93 #2392 McCusker, Melanie      Potomac Falls             7:28      23:11        
 94  #317 Lama, Yulia            Brentsville               7:28      23:12   85   
 95  #173 O'Connor, Darcy        Bethesda Chevy C          7:29      23:12   86   
 96 #2132 Deneault, Sarah     SO Majors                    7:29      23:13   87   
 97 #1089 Perez, Abby            George Mason              7:29      23:14   88   
 98 #2626 Soliz, Jaline       SO SCSS                      7:29      23:15   89   
 99 #1842 Colliton, Lindsay   SR Langley Saxons            7:30      23:17   90   
100 #3167 Aurora, Julie       JR Westfield HS              7:30      23:19   91   
101  #951 Wasserman, Ana         Freedom High School       7:31      23:19   92   
102  #505 Petrillo, Kristen   SR C-Ville                   7:31      23:21   93   
103 #2177 Aufhauser, Kate     11 National Cathedr          7:32      23:23        
104  #711 Ayers, Rachel       JR Domionion Titans          7:32      23:24   94   
105 #1783 Kaltenbaugh, Britt  SO Lake Braddock             7:33      23:25   95   
106 #1461 Grant, Callie       10 Heritage                  7:33      23:25   96   
107 #2215 Chang, Alice        JR Northwest                 7:33      23:28   97   
108 #2181 Blechman, Emilie    10 National Cathedr          7:34      23:29        
109  #949 Stotka, Tierney        Freedom High School       7:34      23:30   98   
110  #418 Johnson, Krysten    SR BR                        7:35      23:33   99   
111 #3286 Blaisdell-Black, A  JR Woodson High School       7:35      23:33  100   
112 #2027 McMahill, Morgan       Loudoun Valley            7:35      23:34  101   
113  #512 Seneca, Amber       SR C-Ville                   7:36      23:35  102   
114 #1865 Shin, Allison       SO Langley Saxons            7:36      23:37  103   
115  #725 Turner, Kayla       JR Domionion Titans          7:37      23:38  104   
116  #388 Pace, Alexa         10 Briar Woods               7:37      23:38        
117 #2244 Stone, Robin        SR Northwest                 7:37      23:39  105   
118 #2381 Daum, Chelsea          Potomac Falls             7:37      23:40        
119 #1446 Anderson-Farmer, D  12 Heritage                  7:37      23:40  106   
120 #1453 Corapi, Tori        10 Heritage                  7:38      23:41        
121 #3299 Lu, Jennifer        JR Woodson High School       7:38      23:42  107   
122 #2403 Shirzadi, Ariana       Potomac Falls             7:38      23:43        
123 #2216 D'Alessio, Anna     JR Northwest                 7:39      23:44        
124 #1524 Wilde, Emily        11 Holton-Arms School        7:39      23:45  108   
125 #3370 Liang, Desiree         Wootton High School       7:39      23:46        
126 #3031 Haley, Meghan       SO West Potomac              7:40      23:47  109   
127 #1852 Hefner, Sarah       SO Langley Saxons            7:40      23:48  110   
128 #1364 Blewett, Molly      10 Good Counsel              7:40      23:49        
129 #3021 Chaney, Sarah       SO West Potomac              7:41      23:50  111   
130 #2803 Giusti, Lauren      SO SBXC                      7:41      23:50  112   
131  #161 Duguid, Claire         Bethesda Chevy C          7:41      23:51  113   
132  #253 Donovan, Mary       11 O'Connell                 7:41      23:51  114   
133 #2070 Bergner, Carolyn    JR McLEAN                    7:41      23:52  115   
134 #3305 Osrebo, Alex        SR Woodson High School       7:41      23:53  116   
135 #2610 Halsted, Michelle   JR SCSS                      7:42      23:54  117   
136 #1454 Crandell, Katie     12 Heritage                  7:42      23:56        
137 #1372 Tyminski, Alex       9 Good Counsel              7:43      23:56        
138 #2144 Reed, Ja'nea        SR Majors                    7:43      23:57  118   
139  #933 Gibson, Natalie        Freedom High School       7:43      23:57  119   
140 #2018 Entriken, Shelby       Loudoun Valley            7:43      23:58  120   
141 #3362 Dubinsky, Anna         Wootton High School       7:44      23:59        
142 #1527 Stine, Mazie         9 Holy Family School        7:44      24:00        
143  #387 Ontiveros, Sally    10 Briar Woods               7:44      24:01        
144 #1365 Byrne, Deidre       10 Good Counsel              7:44      24:02        
145 #3119 Varley, Chelsea     SO WSHS                      7:47      24:09  121   
146 #2231 Nadmichettu, Gowri  SR Northwest                 7:47      24:10        
147 #3283 Albamonte, Andrea   JR Woodson High School       7:47      24:10  122   
148 #3359 Allentuck, Heather     Wootton High School       7:47      24:11        
149 #1038 Santos, Melanie        GHS                       7:48      24:12  123   
150  #309 Bentall, Nia           Brentsville               7:48      24:13  124   
151 #3172 Cleveland, Megan    SR Westfield HS              7:48      24:13  125   
152 #3188 Powers, Erica       SR Westfield HS              7:48      24:14  126   
153 #3019 Campbell, Becky     JR West Potomac              7:49      24:16  127   
154  #262 Mitchell, Laura     11 O'Connell                 7:49      24:18  128   
155 #3099 Du, Claire          JR WSHS                      7:50      24:18  129   
156 #1866 Smith, Lea          SR Langley Saxons            7:50      24:19  130   
157 #1718 Okyay, Simay        SO Rams                      7:50      24:19        
158 #1958 Tupaj, Becky        SO Loudoun County            7:50      24:20  131   
159 #3176 Esposito, Geralyn   SO Westfield HS              7:50      24:20        
160 #2180 Bates, Naomi        10 National Cathedr          7:51      24:21        
161 #1080 Frank, Kelley       10 George Mason              7:51      24:22  132   
162  #509 Salette, Sarah      SO C-Ville                   7:51      24:22  133   
163 #1465 Hope, Allison       10 Heritage                  7:51      24:23        
164  #261 Martin, Heather     12 O'Connell                 7:51      24:23  134   
165  #935 Hayes, Brittany        Freedom High School       7:51      24:24  135   
166 #2238 Sebastian, Anna     SO Northwest                 7:52      24:24        
167 #3170 Bounds, Laura       JR Westfield HS              7:52      24:25        
168 #2633 York, Laura         SR SCSS                      7:52      24:25  136   
169 #2799 Donald, Bre         SR SBXC                      7:52      24:26  137   
170  #386 Newsome, Jordyn     11 Briar Woods               7:52      24:26        
171  #679 Slaten, Anna           Magruder                  7:53      24:27        
172  #424 Patterson, Emily    JR BR                        7:53      24:28  138   
173  #834 Rinker, Mallory     SR Fairfax High School       7:53      24:30        
174  #164 Gorina, Alicia         Bethesda Chevy C          7:54      24:31  139   
175 #1605 Maggio, Quinlan     SO James Madison             7:54      24:31  140   
176 #1584 Bouchard, Kristen   SO James Madison             7:54      24:32  141   
177 #3022 Connor, Meghan      JR West Potomac              7:54      24:32        
178  #636 Noland, Jodi           Clarke County             7:55      24:35  142   
179 #1949 O'Neil, Stephanie   SO Loudoun County            7:56      24:36  143   
180 #1371 Rivera, Julia       10 Good Counsel              7:56      24:38        
181 #1449 Brian, Mollie       11 Heritage                  7:56      24:38        
182 #3298 Lowe, Alice         JR Woodson High School       7:56      24:39  144   
183  #715 Khattar, Christell  JR Domionion Titans          7:56      24:39  145   
184  #431 Spencer, Emily      SR BR                        7:57      24:39  146   
185 #1606 McKay, Alexandra    JR James Madison             7:57      24:40  147   
186  #263 Morris, Margot      11 O'Connell                 7:57      24:41  148   
187  #249 Begin, Camille      12 O'Connell                 7:57      24:41  149   
188 #1096 Rose, Liz           12 George Mason              7:57      24:42  150   
189 #1841 Cobb, Erin          FR Langley Saxons            7:57      24:42  151   
190 #2811 Piccariello, Chris  JR SBXC                      7:58      24:44  152   
191 #1219 Bilotta, Mikey      11 Visitation                7:58      24:44  153   
192 #1224 Cantwell, Meredith  11 Visitation                7:58      24:45  154   
193 #2400 Riley, Lauren          Potomac Falls             7:59      24:46        
194 #3489 Wendworth, Henrike  10 Rams                      7:59      24:46        
195 #2612 Klunder, Kelsey     SO SCSS                      7:59      24:46  155   
196 #3179 Holliday, Eleanor   JR Westfield HS              7:59      24:48        
197  #498 Maney, Alison       JR C-Ville                   8:00      24:49  156   
198  #552 Carroll, Erin       SR Chantilly HS              8:00      24:50  157   
199  #633 Mercke, Kaitlyn        Clarke County             8:01      24:52  158   
200 #3317 Williams, Anne      JR Woodson High School       8:01      24:52        
201  #259 Katz, Lizzy         11 O'Connell                 8:01      24:53  159   
202 #2212 Alike, Queen        SO Northwest                 8:01      24:54        
203 #3036 Lewis, Marisa       SO West Potomac              8:01      24:55        
204  #573 Perry, Sarah        SO Chantilly HS              8:02      24:56  160   
205 #3037 O'Connor, Kate      SR West Potomac              8:02      24:57        
206  #178 Rothermel, Emily       Bethesda Chevy C          8:03      24:59  161   
207  #166 Hane, Elisa            Bethesda Chevy C          8:03      24:59  162   
208 #1260 Tillman, Jordan     11 Visitation                8:03      25:00  163   
209 #3101 Fish, Melanie       JR WSHS                      8:04      25:02  164   
210 #2579 Kim-Bakeer, Jinny    9 Roland Park               8:04      25:03        
211 #2199 Li, Lillian         11 National Cathedr          8:05      25:05        
212 #1602 Grant, Adrienne     JR James Madison             8:06      25:09  165   
213  #925 Alvarez, Anita         Freedom High School       8:07      25:11        
214  #932 Fox, Sarah             Freedom High School       8:07      25:13        
215  #722 Rizzo, Alexa        SO Domionion Titans          8:07      25:13  166   
216  #330 Vandoren, Sarah        Brentsville               8:07      25:13        
217 #1082 Glover, MC          10 George Mason              8:08      25:14        
218 #1786 Kim, Anna           JR Lake Braddock             8:08      25:15        
219  #575 Sealey, Sara        JR Chantilly HS              8:09      25:18  167   
220 #1093 Rhodes, Hadleigh       George Mason              8:09      25:18        
221 #3417 Apfelbaum, Rachel   12 Yorktown                  8:10      25:21        
222 #3097 Dias, Katie         SR WSHS                      8:11      25:23  168   
223 #2086 Lamoreaux, Aubrey   SO McLEAN                    8:11      25:26  169   
224  #502 Methfessel, Dorin   JR C-Ville                   8:12      25:26  170   
225 #2080 Doumar, Lia         JR McLEAN                    8:12      25:27  171   
226 #2071 Bergner, Jennifer   JR McLEAN                    8:12      25:29  172   
227 #2604 Cain, Stephanie     SR SCSS                      8:13      25:30  173   
228 #1135 Fisher, Julia       11 Georgetown Day            8:13      25:31  174   
229 #2858 Goeller, Diana      JR T Jefferson XC            8:13      25:32        
230 #2871 Kuehn, Erica        JR T Jefferson XC            8:14      25:33        
231 #1769 Chin, Frances       SO Lake Braddock             8:14      25:34        
232 #2093 Russell, Nicole     SR McLEAN                    8:15      25:36  175   
233 #3266 VanHorn, Elizabeth  SR Woodbridge XC             8:15      25:36  176   
234  #833 Mikos, Annelise     SO Fairfax High School       8:15      25:37        
235 #1230 Depenbrock, Julie   11 Visitation                8:15      25:37  177   
236  #638 O'Donnelle, Katie      Clarke County             8:16      25:39  178   
237 #2134 Gailliot, Nicole    JR Majors                    8:16      25:40  179   
238  #414 Choi, Jiwon         SR BR                        8:16      25:41  180   
239 #1142 Meyer, Lily         11 Georgetown Day            8:16      25:41  181   
240  #630 Kline, Julie           Clarke County             8:17      25:43  182   
241 #1149 Zehren, Simone      10 Georgetown Day            8:17      25:44  183   
242 #1960 Wilmot, Sarah       SO Loudoun County            8:18      25:45  184   
243 #2375 Besserer, Amy          Potomac Falls             8:18      25:45        
244  #569 Mugoya, Brenda      SO Chantilly HS              8:18      25:46  185   
245 #3033 Himes, Rachel       SO West Potomac              8:18      25:48        
246 #2149 Valdez, Merzamena   SO Majors                    8:19      25:49  186   
247 #1232 Gaylor, Rosie       11 Visitation                8:19      25:49  187   
248 #2348 Kondas, Katie          Paul VI High School       8:19      25:50        
249 #1263 Wilbur, Clarissa    10 Visitation                8:19      25:51  188   
250  #269 St. George, Julie   11 O'Connell                 8:20      25:52  189   
251 #3090 Andrawis, Marina    JR WSHS                      8:20      25:53        
252  #640 Roberts, Katherine     Clarke County             8:20      25:53  190   
253 #1236 Howard, Annie       10 Visitation                8:20      25:54  191   
254 #1930 Bocher, Jennifer    SR Loudoun County            8:21      25:55  192   
255 #1087 Morgenegg, Kathy    11 George Mason              8:21      25:56        
256 #2082 Gitler, Alexa       SR McLEAN                    8:22      25:58  193   
257  #316 Kassem, Mina           Brentsville               8:22      26:00        
258 #2227 Lee, Grace          JR Northwest                 8:23      26:01        
259 #1579 Bailey, Elyse       SO James Madison             8:23      26:01  194   
260 #1517 Kelly, Courtney     11 Holton-Arms School        8:23      26:02  195   
261  #880 Panday, Prakriti    SO Fchs                      8:23      26:03        
262 #2627 Stone, Emily        SR SCSS                      8:24      26:04  196   
263  #624 Ferne, Lavinia         Clarke County             8:25      26:07  197   
264  #938 Laws, Ciara            Freedom High School       8:25      26:08        
265    #5 Bodrog, Isabel         Annandale                 8:25      26:09        
266  #945 Preston, Kelsey        Freedom High School       8:25      26:09        
267 #2023 Kassabian, Hannah      Loudoun Valley            8:25      26:09  198   
268 #2139 Kominke, Sarah      SR Majors                    8:26      26:10        
269 #1073 Brennan, Autumn     10 George Mason              8:26      26:10        
270 #2619 Peters, Emily       JR SCSS                      8:26      26:11        
271  #169 Lee, Kathryn           Bethesda Chevy C          8:27      26:13  199   
272  #174 Piltz, Shayne          Bethesda Chevy C          8:27      26:15  200   
273 #1593 DeFazio, Katherine  SO James Madison             8:28      26:18        
274  #712 Bucher, Lauren      JR Domionion Titans          8:29      26:19  201   
275  #511 Scerra, Annemarie   SO C-Ville                   8:29      26:20        
276  #508 Salazar, Ali        SO C-Ville                   8:30      26:23        
277 #2860 Henrehan, Sally     SO T Jefferson XC            8:30      26:24        
278 #1024 Etoundi-Ngono, Fla     GHS                       8:31      26:26  202   
279  #926 Avakian, Laura         Freedom High School       8:31      26:26        
280 #1721 Schulte, Jeannine   SO Rams                      8:31      26:28        
281 #2089 Lord, Emma          JR McLEAN                    8:32      26:29        
282 #3114 Maxwell, Stephanie  JR WSHS                      8:33      26:32        
283  #157 Bouvatte, Kathryn      Bethesda Chevy C          8:33      26:33        
284 #1941 Gribbin, Emily      SO Loudoun County            8:33      26:34  203   
285  #426 Ramos, Stephany     FR BR                        8:34      26:35  204   
286 #3257 Gailliard, Ashley   JR Woodbridge XC             8:34      26:37  205   
287 #2491 Stevenson, MacKenz  10 Quince Orchard            8:34      26:37        
288  #637 Noland, Katie          Clarke County             8:35      26:39  206   
289 #3289 Butera, Danielle    JR Woodson High School       8:36      26:42        
290 #2802 Gabrielli, Shannon  JR SBXC                      8:37      26:46  207   
291 #3096 Dececco, Katie      SO WSHS                      8:37      26:46        
292 #2578 Jack, Zoe            9 Roland Park               8:38      26:47        
293  #310 Boayue, Joselyn        Brentsville               8:38      26:48        
294 #1245 Lonergan, Madeline  10 Visitation                8:38      26:48        
295 #3423 Cartmell, Jessica   09 Yorktown                  8:39      26:50        
296 #1715 Lee, Yun Sun        SR Rams                      8:40      26:54        
297 #2683 Pleskow, Rose       JR South Lakes               8:40      26:55        
298 #1469 Milnes, Laura       10 Heritage                  8:40      26:55        
299 #3030 Dunford, Kathleen   JR West Potomac              8:41      26:57        
300 #1131 Appelbaum, Molly    12 Georgetown Day            8:41      26:58  208   
301 #1261 Vilhauer, Lolly     11 Visitation                8:41      26:59        
302 #2088 Lind, Holly         SR McLEAN                    8:42      27:01        
303 #2585 Welch, Sarah        10 Roland Park               8:44      27:07        
304 #2943 Goodwin, Alexandra  11 Wakefield                 8:44      27:07        
305  #875 Khatib, Elisabeth   FR Fchs                      8:44      27:08        
306 #2141 Lotus, Devin        JR Majors                    8:45      27:10        
307 #3447 Vandenberg, Meliss  11 Yorktown                  8:45      27:10        
308 #2546 Torrico, Andrea     SO Stuart                    8:45      27:11        
309 #2628 Tassi, Sandra       SR SCSS                      8:45      27:11        
310 #1927 Barlow, Giulia      JR Loudoun County            8:47      27:18  209   
311 #1520 Moseley, Angelique   9 Holton-Arms School        8:48      27:19  210   
312  #156 Borders, Caroline      Bethesda Chevy C          8:48      27:20        
313  #950 Turpin, Liz            Freedom High School       8:48      27:21        
314 #2287 Bonilla, Elida      11 Park View                 8:49      27:23        
315  #876 Leinkram, Sara      SR Fchs                      8:50      27:25        
316 #1518 Krishnan, Priya      9 Holton-Arms School        8:51      27:29  211   
317  #413 Black, Christina    SO BR                        8:52      27:31  212   
318 #2079 Doumar, Celine      SO McLEAN                    8:52      27:32        
319 #3035 Lee, Kat            SR West Potomac              8:53      27:36        
320 #2140 Krashevski, Anna    JR Majors                    8:59      27:55        
321 #2624 Shaw, Tara          JR SCSS                      9:00      27:55        
322 #1956 Thompson, Samantha  JR Loudoun County            9:01      28:01  213   
323  #428 Shaw, Nicole        JR BR                        9:05      28:13  214   
324  #668 Blanco, Rae            Magruder                  9:06      28:14        
325  #647 Wiedower, Rosalynn     Clarke County             9:06      28:16        
326 #2188 Fant, Harper        10 National Cathedr          9:07      28:19        
327 #3253 Bohnsack, Emily     JR Woodbridge XC             9:08      28:22  215   
328 #3248 Atienza, Stephanie  JR Woodbridge XC             9:09      28:24  216   
329 #2295 Vongphakdy, Angela  11 Park View                 9:12      28:34        
330 #1253 O'Conor, Libby      11 Visitation                9:13      28:37        
331  #627 Hauser, Alexa          Clarke County             9:15      28:42        
332  #322 Peters, Sara           Brentsville               9:15      28:43        
333   #29 Strijava, Ekaterin     Annandale                 9:17      28:49        
334 #1036 Riggio, Julie          GHS                       9:19      28:56  217   
335 #3180 Jalali, Golshan        Westfield HS              9:22      29:05        
336 #2241 Shu, Sakura         JR Northwest                 9:23      29:09        
337 #1858 O'Connor, Sarah     FR Langley Saxons            9:24      29:11  218   
338 #2407 Thomspon, Tara         Potomac Falls             9:25      29:14        
339  #185 Walker, Caroline       Bethesda Chevy C          9:27      29:20        
340  #184 Waldmann, Jenny        Bethesda Chevy C          9:27      29:20        
341 #3249 Atienza, Tiffany    JR Woodbridge XC             9:29      29:28  219   
342 #1028 Johns, Robyn           GHS                       9:30      29:29  220   
343 #1033 Milsted, Meghan        GHS                       9:31      29:34  221   
344 #1139 Kumar, Samy         12 Georgetown Day            9:34      29:43  222   
345 #1250 Metcalfe, emily     10 Visitation                9:36      29:47        
346 #2629 Thomas, Breana      SR SCSS                      9:41      30:04        
347 #3375 Munro, Annie           Wootton High School       9:42      30:07        
348 #1928 Barlow, Megan       FR Loudoun County            9:42      30:08        
349 #3115 Mueller, Brooke     SO WSHS                      9:43      30:10        
350 #1144 Silberman, Lauren   12 Georgetown Day            9:45      30:16  223   
351 #1513 Evans, Lily          9 Holton-Arms School        9:52      30:38  224   
352  #160 Dozier, Rebecca        Bethesda Chevy C          9:56      30:50        
353  #829 Carter, Naomi       FR Fairfax High School      10:01      31:05        
354 #3262 McGuin, Caitlynn    JR Woodbridge XC            10:11      31:37  225   
355   #10 Deible, Victoria       Annandale                10:27      32:28        
356 #2534 Doshi, Shama        SO Stuart                   10:41      33:10        
357 #1244 Lluberes, Cornelia  10 Visitation               10:43      33:18        
358 #2478 Haile, Seghen       11 Quince Orchard           11:45      36:29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Potomac Falls High School    74    4   10   14   18   28   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.20                                                     
   2 Briar Woods High School     116    3   15   21   27   50   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.20                                                     
   3 National Cathedral School   126   17   20   23   25   41   47   58           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.00                                                     
   4 Northwest High School       161    6   13   44   46   52   97  105           
      Total Time:  1:48:09.00                                                     
         Average:    21:37.80                                                     
   5 Lake Braddock               181   16   29   39   43   54   80   95           
      Total Time:  1:49:12.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.40                                                     
   6 George Mason High School    211    5    9   30   79   88  132  150           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.00                                                     
   7 Brentsville High School     220   22   31   35   62   70   85  124           
      Total Time:  1:50:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.80                                                     
   8 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   258    1   33   49   74  101  120  198           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.20                                                     
   9 West Potomac High School    259   11   34   37   68  109  111  127           
      Total Time:  1:51:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:13.20                                                     
  10 Mount Vernon High School    281    2    8   66   87  118  179  186           
      Total Time:  1:51:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:13.20                                                     
  11 Freedom High School         282   24   32   36   92   98  119  135           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.20                                                     
  12 Westfield HS                313   12   63   64   83   91  125  126           
      Total Time:  1:52:27.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.40                                                     
  13 Heritage High School - Le   316   45   56   65   73   77   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:33.40                                                     
  14 Centreville Wildcats        377    7   42   93  102  133  156  170           
      Total Time:  1:54:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.00                                                     
  15 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   403   48   51   55  112  137  152  207           
      Total Time:  1:54:59.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.80                                                     
  16 Woodson High School         418   19   76  100  107  116  122  144           
      Total Time:  1:55:30.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.00                                                     
  17 West Springfield High Sch   440   59   60   71  121  129  164  168           
      Total Time:  1:56:06.00                                                     
         Average:    23:13.20                                                     
  18 Domionion Titans            467   40   84   94  104  145  166  201           
      Total Time:  1:56:48.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.60                                                     
  19 Langley Saxons              502   69   90  103  110  130  151  218           
      Total Time:  1:57:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.00                                                     
  20 James Madison               563   53   82  140  141  147  165  194           
      Total Time:  1:59:06.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.20                                                     
  21 South County Secondary Sc   578   81   89  117  136  155  173  196           
      Total Time:  1:59:28.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.60                                                     
  22 Bethesda Chevy Chase High   661   86  113  139  161  162  199  200           
      Total Time:  2:01:32.00                                                     
         Average:    24:18.40                                                     
  23 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   673  114  128  134  148  149  159  189           
      Total Time:  2:01:54.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.80                                                     
  24 McLEAN                      699   72  115  169  171  172  175  193           
      Total Time:  2:03:06.00                                                     
         Average:    24:37.20                                                     
  25 Chantilly HS                747   78  157  160  167  185                     
      Total Time:  2:03:50.00                                                     
         Average:    24:46.00                                                     
  26 Holton-Arms School          762   38  108  195  210  211  224                
      Total Time:  2:06:32.00                                                     
         Average:    25:18.40                                                     
  27 Broad Run Cross Country     767   99  138  146  180  204  212  214           
      Total Time:  2:04:56.00                                                     
         Average:    24:59.20                                                     
  28 Georgetown Visitation       834  153  154  163  177  187  188  191           
      Total Time:  2:05:55.00                                                     
         Average:    25:11.00                                                     
  29 Woodbridge XC               838   26  176  205  215  216  219  225           
      Total Time:  2:10:39.00                                                     
         Average:    26:07.80                                                     
  30 Clarke County               850  142  158  178  182  190  197  206           
      Total Time:  2:06:42.00                                                     
         Average:    25:20.40                                                     
  31 Loudoun County High Schoo   853  131  143  184  192  203  209  213           
      Total Time:  2:07:10.00                                                     
         Average:    25:26.00                                                     
  32 Georgetown Day School       968  174  181  183  208  222  223                
      Total Time:  2:13:37.00                                                     
         Average:    26:43.40                                                     
  33 Gaithersburg High School    983  123  202  217  220  221                     
      Total Time:  2:18:37.00                                                     
         Average:    27:43.40                                                     


		 
		 Freshmen Girls
 Westfield High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2007 - 10/13/2007                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #785 Hicks, Myah         FR Edison High School        6:30      20:11    1   
  2  #384 Leone, Giana         9 Briar Woods               6:34      20:23    2   
  3 #3168 Berling, Briann        Westfield HS              6:34      20:24        
  4  #491 Heflin, Brynna      FR C-Ville                   6:35      20:25    3   
  5  #779 Burtz, Ashlen       FR Edison High School        6:35      20:27    4   
  6 #2015 Becksel, Lisa          Loudoun Valley            6:35      20:27        
  7 #1472 Sheehan, Casey       9 Heritage                  6:36      20:31    5   
  8  #484 Brown, Rachel       FR C-Ville                   6:38      20:36    6   
  9 #2239 Sekscienski, Sarah  FR Northwest                 6:40      20:41    7   
 10 #2347 Kling, Christina       Paul VI High School       6:41      20:43        
 11 #2877 Marzen, Stephanie   FR T Jefferson XC            6:42      20:47    8   
 12 #2068 Baker, Laura        FR McLEAN                    6:42      20:49    9   
 13   #16 Johnson, Natile A      Annandale                 6:43      20:51   10   
 14 #3123 Williams, Lisa      FR WSHS                      6:45      20:59   11   
 15 #2191 Gaffney, Maggie      9 National Cathedr          6:46      21:02        
 16  #486 Cuomo, Juliana      FR C-Ville                   6:49      21:10   12   
 17 #2198 Larson, Adrienne     9 National Cathedr          6:50      21:13        
 18  #108 Fing, Kirsten          Battlefield               6:53      21:22        
 19 #2615 Lewis, Nicole       FR SCSS                      6:53      21:23   13   
 20 #2632 York, Emma          FR SCSS                      6:54      21:24   14   
 21  #115 Olsen, Claire          Battlefield               6:55      21:28        
 22 #1766 Bourneuf, Jessica   FR Lake Braddock             6:56      21:30   15   
 23 #3421 Carpenter, Ann      09 Yorktown                  6:58      21:37   16   
 24 #3422 Carpenter, Lydia    09 Yorktown                  6:58      21:39   17   
 25 #2855 Coad, Margret       FR T Jefferson XC            6:58      21:39   18   
 26 #2852 Bailey, Katherine   FR T Jefferson XC            7:00      21:44   19   
 27 #1790 Landy, Tara         FR Lake Braddock             7:00      21:45   20   
 28 #1777 Giri, Alisha        FR Lake Braddock             7:01      21:48   21   
 29 #2395 Natour, Noor           Potomac Falls             7:02      21:51        
 30  #272 Stumvoll, Ashley     9 O'Connell                 7:02      21:51   22   
 31   #66 Bland, Katie           Atlee High School         7:02      21:51        
 32  #579 Strub, Hannah       FR Chantilly HS              7:03      21:53   23   
 33 #1727 Taitano, Lindsey    FR Rams                      7:04      21:56        
 34  #390 Presler, Amanda      9 Briar Woods               7:05      21:58   24   
 35  #379 Fillo, Maisoon       9 Briar Woods               7:05      21:59   25   
 36 #1586 Browning, Eliza     FR James Madison             7:05      22:01   26   
 37 #2601 Ahmad, Sania        FR SCSS                      7:06      22:02   27   
 38 #1618 Shebaro, Nadia      FR James Madison             7:06      22:03   28   
 39 #3045 Wright, Hannah      FR West Potomac              7:07      22:04        
 40  #721 Rion, Barbara       FR Domionion Titans          7:07      22:07   29   
 41  #568 Mitchell, Tiffany   FR Chantilly HS              7:08      22:09   30   
 42 #1458 Foulke, Grace        9 Heritage                  7:08      22:10   31   
 43  #719 Phillips, Samantha  FR Domionion Titans          7:10      22:16   32   
 44   #19 Ko, Olivia             Annandale                 7:11      22:17   33   
 45  #493 Hollenbeck, Sarah   FR C-Ville                   7:11      22:18   34   
 46   #20 Ko, Victoria           Annandale                 7:13      22:24   35   
 47 #2863 Jachowski, Holly    FR T Jefferson XC            7:14      22:29   36   
 48  #496 Karlik, Sarah       FR C-Ville                   7:16      22:32   37   
 49 #2240 Ser, Eileen         FR Northwest                 7:16      22:35   38   
 50 #1771 Crow, Erin          FR Lake Braddock             7:16      22:35   39   
 51  #514 Soderstrom, Emma    FR C-Ville                   7:17      22:36   40   
 52 #3185 Podo, Nadia            Westfield HS              7:17      22:36        
 53 #3301 Mcauley, Anna       FR Woodson High School       7:17      22:37        
 54 #1936 Cournoyes, Christy  FR Loudoun County            7:18      22:39        
 55 #2339 Anzenberger, Mimi      Paul VI High School       7:18      22:40        
 56  #784 Hastings, Alex      FR Edison High School        7:18      22:40   41   
 57 #3304 Oppenheim, Shoshan  FR Woodson High School       7:19      22:43        
 58 #2345 Higginbotham, Grac     Paul VI High School       7:20      22:45        
 59  #556 Dixius, Klarise     FR Chantilly HS              7:20      22:47   42   
 60 #1264 Williams, Alexandr   9 Visitation                7:21      22:49   43   
 61 #2878 O'Malley, Amanda    FR T Jefferson XC            7:24      22:58   44   
 62 #2872 Kuprenas, Rachel    FR T Jefferson XC            7:25      23:00   45   
 63 #3028 Daley, Taylor       FR West Potomac              7:25      23:00        
 64 #1081 Geren, Annie         9 George Mason              7:25      23:01   46   
 65  #381 Gorick, Katie        9 Briar Woods               7:25      23:02   47   
 66 #3192 Webb, Megan            Westfield HS              7:26      23:04        
 67 #2084 Hekking, Kylie      FR McLEAN                    7:26      23:05   48   
 68 #1913 Price, Dylan        FR Langley Saxons            7:29      23:14   49   
 69 #1076 Dockery, Emily       9 George Mason              7:29      23:15   50   
 70  #273 Stumvoll, Brittany   9 O'Connell                 7:30      23:16   51   
 71 #1609 Milone, Siena       FR James Madison             7:30      23:16   52   
 72  #266 O'Neill, Catherine   9 O'Connell                 7:30      23:18   53   
 73 #2237 Schnabel, Lauryn    FR Northwest                 7:30      23:18   54   
 74 #1853 Hough, Kelsea       FR Langley Saxons            7:30      23:18   55   
 75 #1222 Brooks, Emily        9 Visitation                7:31      23:20   56   
 76 #3105 Ide, Madison        FR WSHS                      7:31      23:21   57   
 77  #423 Nigro, Ashley       FR BR                        7:32      23:24        
 78 #3110 Kitrinos, Catie     FR WSHS                      7:32      23:25   58   
 79 #1097 Silverman, Elle      9 George Mason              7:33      23:25   59   
 80 #1839 Brassel, Grace      FR Langley Saxons            7:33      23:26   60   
 81 #1598 Gauf, Annie         FR James Madison             7:34      23:30   61   
 82 #2622 Schafer, Katherine  FR SCSS                      7:35      23:33   62   
 83 #2087 Lee, Chae Won       FR McLEAN                    7:35      23:33   63   
 84  #258 Goodwin, Lindsey     9 O'Connell                 7:35      23:33   64   
 85 #2195 Jamison, Annah       9 National Cathedr          7:37      23:38        
 86  #370 Berrier, Kelsey      9 Briar Woods               7:37      23:40   65   
 87 #1803 Tiffany, Ly         FR Lake Braddock             7:37      23:40   66   
 88  #377 Edeline, Ali         9 Briar Woods               7:38      23:42   67   
 89 #1475 Stoja, Aola          9 Heritage                  7:38      23:42   68   
 90  #714 Henley, Jenny       FR Domionion Titans          7:38      23:43   69   
 91  #487 Faughnan, Katie     FR C-Ville                   7:39      23:44   70   
 92  #553 Cohen, Jennifer     FR Chantilly HS              7:40      23:48   71   
 93  #371 Booth, Molly         9 Briar Woods               7:41      23:52   72   
 94 #1617 Shebaro, Leila      FR James Madison             7:44      24:00   73   
 95 #1084 Kaddache, Roaslyn    9 George Mason              7:45      24:03   74   
 96 #1095 Rolander, Amanda     9 George Mason              7:45      24:03   75   
 97  #782 Fiorio, Mara        FR Edison High School        7:47      24:11   76   
 98 #2092 Rana, Nisha         FR McLEAN                    7:48      24:13   77   
 99 #2073 Capp, Kathryn       FR McLEAN                    7:49      24:15   78   
100 #3112 Kvartunas, Sammy    FR WSHS                      7:49      24:16   79   
101 #2621 Ross, Kelly         FR SCSS                      7:49      24:16   80   
102 #1247 McCarthy, Ciara      9 Visitation                7:49      24:17   81   
103 #2230 Mithanasis, Christ  FR Northwest                 7:50      24:18   82   
104 #1778 Gravatt, Peyton     FR Lake Braddock             7:51      24:21   83   
105  #561 Guryansky, Heather  FR Chantilly HS              7:52      24:26   84   
106 #3443 Sanner, Haley       09 Yorktown                  7:53      24:30   85   
107 #1937 Cummings, Caila     FR Loudoun County            7:54      24:30        
108 #1708 Fisher, Sarah       FR Rams                      7:54      24:31        
109 #3440 Negrie, Ava         09 Yorktown                  7:54      24:33   86   
110 #2382 Daum, Olivia           Potomac Falls             7:57      24:41        
111   #17 Kane, Caroline         Annandale                 7:59      24:47   87   
112    #6 Camilli, Jessica       Annandale                 7:59      24:49   88   
113 #1723 Smith, Meghan       JR Rams                      8:00      24:50        
114 #1473 Sheehan, Kara        9 Heritage                  8:01      24:53   89   
115 #2389 Kennedy, Aubrey        Potomac Falls             8:01      24:55        
116 #2874 Leibowitz, Maren    FR T Jefferson XC            8:02      24:56   90   
117  #987 Molfino, Julia      FR Gcmcc                     8:03      24:58        
118 #1870 Vickers, Sophie     FR Langley Saxons            8:03      24:59   91   
119 #2385 Frantz, Grace          Potomac Falls             8:03      24:59        
120 #2873 Lee, Amber          FR T Jefferson XC            8:03      24:59        
121 #1845 Dahlgren, Ashley    FR Langley Saxons            8:04      25:02   92   
122 #1088 Morse, Alexis        9 George Mason              8:05      25:06   93   
123 #3366 Lahr, Cara             Wootton High School       8:05      25:07        
124 #1607 McKeen, Rachel      FR James Madison             8:06      25:08   94   
125 #3169 Besselman, Madison     Westfield HS              8:07      25:12        
126 #3420 Burd, Emma          09 Yorktown                  8:08      25:15   95   
127  #275 T, Lynn              9 O'Connell                 8:08      25:15   96   
128 #2625 Shea, Caroline      FR SCSS                      8:09      25:18   97   
129 #2349 Lyons, Margaret        Paul VI High School       8:10      25:22        
130 #3373 Mahgoub, Layla         Wootton High School       8:11      25:25        
131 #3432 Klem, Allison       09 Yorktown                  8:16      25:41   98   
132 #3428 Harford, Mary       09 Yorktown                  8:19      25:48   99   
133 #3104 Harrison, Michelle  FR WSHS                      8:19      25:49  100   
134 #1451 Cook, Brittney       9 Heritage                  8:20      25:52  101   
135 #2688 Wang, LiChang       FR South Lakes               8:20      25:53        
136 #3098 Donahue, Celine     FR WSHS                      8:21      25:54  102   
137 #1583 Bocskor, Kate       FR James Madison             8:21      25:55  103   
138 #1604 Leas, Chirstina     FR James Madison             8:21      25:55        
139  #485 Chin, Karen         FR C-Ville                   8:21      25:56        
140 #1023 Buckner, Annella       GHS                       8:22      25:59        
141  #256 Fonzi, Suzanne      11 O'Connell                 8:23      26:02  104   
142 #1864 Shaw, Rachel        FR Langley Saxons            8:24      26:04  105   
143  #481 Bannon, Torie       FR C-Ville                   8:26      26:10        
144  #248 Bate, Maddie         9 O'Connell                 8:26      26:11  106   
145 #1620 Somers, Katharine   FR James Madison             8:28      26:16        
146 #1393 Carrion, Stephanie  FR Hayfield Secondary        8:28      26:17  107   
147 #2229 Matsatsa, Aishah    FR Northwest                 8:28      26:19  108   
148  #280 Yockey, Gina        11 O'Connell                 8:29      26:20        
149 #1402 Kim, Katie          FR Hayfield Secondary        8:29      26:21  109   
150 #1234 Hirt, Kylie          9 Visitation                8:30      26:24  110   
151 #1256 Ross, Claire         9 Visitation                8:30      26:25  111   
152 #1262 Ward, Allison        9 Visitation                8:31      26:26  112   
153 #1243 Lindner, Blake       9 Visitation                8:31      26:28  113   
154 #1582 Bernstein, Marisa   FR James Madison             8:31      26:28        
155 #2078 Donohoe, Kylie      FR McLEAN                    8:33      26:31  114   
156 #1951 Quinn, Meghan       FR Loudoun County            8:33      26:32        
157 #1802 Stromberg, Elizabe  FR Lake Braddock             8:35      26:39  115   
158 #1471 Payne, Amanda        9 Heritage                  8:35      26:40  116   
159 #1779 Guo, Annie          FR Lake Braddock             8:37      26:45        
160  #494 Ishita, Arisa       JR C-Ville                   8:38      26:50        
161 #1240 Kehoe, Lily          9 Visitation                8:39      26:50        
162  #572 Perkins, Kristin    FR Chantilly HS              8:39      26:51  117   
163 #1459 Gatch, Vanessa       9 Heritage                  8:40      26:53  118   
164  #111 Harding, Shelby        Battlefield               8:40      26:55        
165 #1800 Smith, Grace        FR Lake Braddock             8:41      26:57        
166  #383 Jacoby, Meghan       9 Briar Woods               8:47      27:15        
167  #713 Fineran, Shannon    FR Domionion Titans          8:48      27:20  119   
168  #416 Gervais, Katey      FR BR                        8:48      27:20        
169 #3034 Kinston, Lisa       SR West Potomac              8:49      27:23        
170 #2611 Hemming, Kaylee     FR SCSS                      8:50      27:25  120   
171  #580 Struss, Victoria    FR Chantilly HS              8:52      27:30  121   
172  #724 Sorto, Gabi         FR Domionion Titans          8:53      27:36  122   
173  #563 Hood, Emily         FR Chantilly HS              8:55      27:41        
174 #1241 Kiernan, Molly       9 Visitation                8:57      27:49        
175 #2246 Tammaru, Heidi      FR Northwest                 9:02      28:03  123   
176    #7 Coldfelter, Victor     Annandale                 9:04      28:09  124   
177 #1235 Hodgson, Anne Mari   9 Visitation                9:05      28:13        
178 #1238 Jacobs, Alli         9 Visitation                9:12      28:35        
179  #119 Shaughnessy, Rache     Battlefield               9:20      28:58        
180 #1411 Williams, Alexandr  FR Hayfield Secondary        9:23      29:07  125   
181  #391 Ryan, Melissa        9 Briar Woods               9:23      29:09        
182 #1406 Mendoza, Nicole     FR Hayfield Secondary        9:23      29:09  126   
183 #3419 Berlyn, Eleanor        Yorktown                  9:25      29:15        
184 #3040 Schless, Jennifer   FR West Potomac              9:25      29:15        
185 #2214 Beltran, Michelle   FR Northwest                 9:30      29:29  127   
186 #2234 Olivares, Susana    FR Northwest                 9:32      29:35        
187  #780 Chavez, Jessica     FR Edison High School        9:37      29:52  128   
188 #1854 Hsu, Joyce          FR Langley Saxons            9:44      30:13  129   
189 #2205 Mott, Maddie         9 National Cathedr          9:46      30:19        
190 #1407 Nahal, Amneet       FR Hayfield Secondary        9:52      30:37  130   
191 #1248 mcDonnell, Caitlin   9 Visitation               10:03      31:11        
192 #2289 Kroeger, Hayley      9 Park View                10:20      32:05        
193  #723 Saeger, Hannah      FR Domionion Titans         10:38      33:01  131   
194 #3495 Flumo, Courtland     9 Don Bosco                10:45      33:24        
195 #3494 Flumo, Courtney      9 Don Bosco                10:46      33:25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Centreville Wildcats         92    3    6   12   34   37   40   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.20                                                     
   2 T Jefferson XC              125    8   18   19   36   44   45   90           
      Total Time:  1:49:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.40                                                     
   3 Lake Braddock               161   15   20   21   39   66   83  115           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.00                                                     
         Average:    22:15.60                                                     
   4 Briar Woods High School     163    2   24   25   47   65   67   72           
      Total Time:  1:51:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.40                                                     
   5 South County Secondary Sc   196   13   14   27   62   80   97  120           
      Total Time:  1:52:38.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.60                                                     
   6 James Madison               240   26   28   52   61   73   94  103           
      Total Time:  1:54:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:58.00                                                     
   7 Chantilly HS                250   23   30   42   71   84  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:55:03.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.60                                                     
   8 Edison High School          250    1    4   41   76  128                     
      Total Time:  1:57:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.20                                                     
   9 Annandale High School       253   10   33   35   87   88  124                
      Total Time:  1:55:08.00                                                     
         Average:    23:01.60                                                     
  10 McLEAN                      275    9   48   63   77   78  114                
      Total Time:  1:55:55.00                                                     
         Average:    23:11.00                                                     
  11 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   286   22   51   53   64   96  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:57:13.00                                                     
         Average:    23:26.60                                                     
  12 Northwest High School       289    7   38   54   82  108  123  127           
      Total Time:  1:57:11.00                                                     
         Average:    23:26.20                                                     
  13 Heritage High School - Le   294    5   31   68   89  101  116  118           
      Total Time:  1:57:08.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.60                                                     
  14 Yorktown                    299   16   17   85   86   95   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:57:34.00                                                     
         Average:    23:30.80                                                     
  15 George Mason High School    304   46   50   59   74   75   93                
      Total Time:  1:57:47.00                                                     
         Average:    23:33.40                                                     
  16 West Springfield High Sch   305   11   57   58   79  100  102                
      Total Time:  1:57:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.00                                                     
  17 Langley Saxons              347   49   55   60   91   92  105  129           
      Total Time:  1:59:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.80                                                     
  18 Domionion Titans            371   29   32   69  119  122  131                
      Total Time:  2:03:02.00                                                     
         Average:    24:36.40                                                     
  19 Georgetown Visitation       401   43   56   81  110  111  112  113           
      Total Time:  2:03:15.00                                                     
         Average:    24:39.00                                                     
  20 Hayfield Secondary          597  107  109  125  126  130                     
      Total Time:  2:21:31.00                                                     
         Average:    28:18.20                                                     


Return to Top

Email | About