MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Grill Invitational
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Manassas Virginia
2006-10-14

results from milestat.com
 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Seeded Vars.
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2708 Spooner, Mike       SR West Springfield          4:58      15:24    1   
  2 #2048 Bax, Nick           11 St. Albans School         5:01      15:34    2   
  3 #1852 Tessema, Josef      SR Robert E. Lee             5:06      15:49    3   
  4 #2562 Tyson, Chris        SR W-L                       5:07      15:52    4   
  5 #1904 Barnard, Chris      SR Sherwood HS               5:08      15:57    5   
  6   #15 Dejarnette, Ben     10 Atlee HighSchool          5:08      15:57    6   
  7  #656 Abernathy, Mat      12 Georgetown Prep           5:09      15:58    7   
  8 #2696 Martis, Alex        SR West Springfield          5:09      15:58    8   
  9  #311 Biddle-Snead, Simo  SR Clarke                    5:09      15:59    9   
 10 #2032 Easter, Dominic        St. Alban\'s               5:09      16:00   10   
 11 #1704 Hardin, Joshua      10 Potomac Falls             5:09      16:00   11   
 12 #1927 Mullings, Tommy     SR Sherwood HS               5:09      16:00   12   
 13 #1778 Darmody, Neal       11 Quince Orchard            5:10      16:02   13   
 14 #1788 Laratta, David      11 Quince Orchard            5:11      16:05   14   
 15 #1564 LoRusso, Joe           Oakton High School        5:12      16:09   15   
 16 #1569 Nissen, Alex           Oakton High School        5:13      16:10   16   
 17 #1260 Stasiowski, Ryan       Loyola Blakefield         5:13      16:12   17   
 18 #1248 Jubb, Greg             Loyola Blakefield         5:15      16:17   18   
 19 #1068 McHale, Dan         SR Rams                      5:15      16:19   19   
 20 #2084 Rooney, Brian       11 St. Albans School         5:17      16:25   20   
 21 #2355 Komen, James        JR Thomas Jefferson          5:18      16:26   21   
 22  #327 York, Chris         SO Clarke                    5:18      16:27   22   
 23  #312 Broy, Bryan         SR Clarke                    5:18      16:27   23   
 24 #2552 McGrail, John       SR W-L                       5:18      16:28   24   
 25 #1766 Bove, Greg          12 Quince Orchard            5:19      16:29   25   
 26 #2381 Prevost, Richard    JR Thomas Jefferson          5:19      16:29   26   
 27 #2701 Ross, Loring        JR West Springfield          5:19      16:31   27   
 28 #2178 Rissell, Ethan      SR Stuart                    5:20      16:33   28   
 29 #2716 Walker, Leo         SR West Springfield          5:20      16:33   29   
 30  #875 Mlinarcik, Phillip  SR Hayfield Hawks            5:20      16:33   30   
 31 #2174 Mohammed, Abiy      JR Stuart                    5:20      16:34   31   
 32 #1557 Hendricks, Brian       Oakton High School        5:20      16:35   32   
 33  #277 Foley, Chris        FR Chantilly HS              5:21      16:35   33   
 34 #2268 Degfae, Leoule      SO Edison                    5:22      16:38   34   
 35  #856 McDermott, Ian      11 Good Counsel              5:22      16:38   35   
 36 #1702 Hagen, Ryan         10 Potomac Falls             5:22      16:39   36   
 37   #18 Ganey, Zach         12 Atlee HighSchool          5:22      16:40   37   
 38  #286 Palmer, Eric        JR Chantilly HS              5:23      16:42   38   
 39  #770 Kelly, Tom             Gonzaga High School       5:23      16:43   39   
 40 #1939 Tarekegn, Yared     SR Sherwood HS               5:23      16:43   40   
 41 #1938 Speiden, Russell    JR Sherwood HS               5:23      16:43   41   
 42 #2491 Waltrip, Charlie    JR W.T. Woodson HS           5:23      16:44   42   
 43 #1084 Steen, Stuart       SO Rams                      5:24      16:45   43   
 44 #1801 Panasenkov, Artem   11 Quince Orchard            5:24      16:45   44   
 45  #975 Lofton, Corey       JR James Madison             5:24      16:46   45   
 46 #1797 Migdall, Michael    11 Quince Orchard            5:24      16:47   46   
 47  #265 Brueneman, Peter    JR Chantilly HS              5:25      16:47   47   
 48 #1581 Saunders, Matt         Oakton High School        5:25      16:47   48   
 49 #2325 Bernstein, Aaron    11 Thomas Jefferson          5:25      16:48   49   
 50  #319 Racer, Joey         JR Clarke                    5:25      16:50   50   
 51 #2745 Boyd, Christopher      Wootton High School       5:26      16:52   51   
 52 #2597 Carmichael, Kelly   JR West Potomac              5:26      16:53   52   
 53 #2438 Barron, Patrick     JR W.T. Woodson HS           5:27      16:54   53   
 54 #2545 Gurney, Peter       SR W-L                       5:27      16:56   54   
 55 #1707 Holton, Brian       12 Potomac Falls             5:28      16:57   55   
 56  #230 Moore, Alex         SR C-Ville                   5:28      16:58   56   
 57  #527 Pennington, Jason   07 Gcmcc                     5:28      16:58   57   
 58  #877 Williams, Morgan    JR Hayfield Hawks            5:28      16:59   58   
 59 #1292 Galis, Emilio       JR Magruder HS               5:28      16:59   59   
 60 #2327 Bostick, Taylor     12 Thomas Jefferson          5:29      17:00   60   
 61 #1785 Joson, Jeremiah     11 Quince Orchard            5:29      17:00   61   
 62 #2602 DeVar, Paul         JR West Potomac              5:29      17:00   62   
 63 #2011 O\'Brien, Andrew     SR SCSS                      5:29      17:01   63   
 64  #521 Haugh, William      08 Gcmcc                     5:29      17:01   64   
 65 #1257 Orsulak, Joe           Loyola Blakefield         5:29      17:02   65   
 66 #1137 Edgell, Devin       JR Lake Braddock             5:29      17:02        
 67 #1649 Horne, Charles      SO Paul VI High School       5:29      17:02        
 68 #1046 Berman, Jared       SO Rams                      5:29      17:02   66   
 69  #113 Stella, Andrew      10 O\'Connell                 5:30      17:03   67   
 70 #2131 Murray, Joseph      JR Staff                     5:30      17:03   68   
 71 #1585 Smith, Tony            Oakton High School        5:30      17:05   69   
 72  #663 Chapin, Ramsey      10 Georgetown Prep           5:30      17:06   70   
 73 #1794 Lynch, Reagan       12 Quince Orchard            5:31      17:06   71   
 74  #827 Vilhauer, Matt         Gonzaga High School       5:31      17:08   72   
 75 #1550 Fielding, Russel       Oakton High School        5:31      17:09   73   
 76 #2065 Gowen, Justin       11 St. Albans School         5:32      17:11   74   
 77  #234 Saboe, Daniel       SR C-Ville                   5:33      17:12   75   
 78  #520 Haugh, Daniel       08 Gcmcc                     5:33      17:13   76   
 79 #2395 Witko, Alex         10 Thomas Jefferson          5:33      17:13   77   
 80  #400 LeGros, Pete        JR Fairfax High School       5:33      17:14   78   
 81  #103 Jarvis, Andrew      12 O\'Connell                 5:34      17:16   79   
 82 #1589 Weil, Chris            Oakton High School        5:34      17:16   80   
 83  #403 Paster, Ethan       SO Fairfax High School       5:34      17:16   81   
 84  #762 Hill, Tom              Gonzaga High School       5:34      17:17   82   
 85 #2039 Pontin, Douglas        St. Alban\'s               5:35      17:18   83   
 86 #1828 Adams, Eric         SR Robert E. Lee             5:35      17:19   84   
 87 #2463 Katz, Ethan         SO W.T. Woodson HS           5:35      17:19   85   
 88 #2692 Kinglsey, Alex      JR West Springfield          5:35      17:20   86   
 89 #1134 Cruz, John          SO Lake Braddock             5:35      17:20        
 90   #21 Kirk, Will             Atlee HighSchool          5:35      17:20   87   
 91 #2779 Siu, Kenneth           Wootton High School       5:35      17:20   88   
 92 #1053 Collins, Dominic    SR Rams                      5:35      17:21   89   
 93  #851 Collins, Drew       11 Good Counsel              5:35      17:21   90   
 94 #1249 Kaplan, Matt           Loyola Blakefield         5:35      17:21   91   
 95 #2006 Miller, Jeff        SR SCSS                      5:36      17:21   92   
 96 #1714 Mott, Robert        10 Potomac Falls             5:36      17:22   93   
 97  #825 Turner, Kris           Gonzaga High School       5:36      17:22   94   
 98 #1988 Campbell, Keith     SR SCSS                      5:36      17:22   95   
 99 #1996 Junta, David        JR SCSS                      5:36      17:22   96   
100 #2093 Thumpasery, Franci  10 St. Albans School         5:36      17:22   97   
101 #1253 Matuszak, Kevin        Loyola Blakefield         5:36      17:23   98   
102 #1721 Robinson, Brian     10 Potomac Falls             5:36      17:23   99   
103 #2134 Reese, Kyle         JR Staff                     5:36      17:23  100   
104 #1301 Miller, Daniel      JR Magruder HS               5:36      17:23  101   
105 #1254 McAuliffe, Johnny      Loyola Blakefield         5:36      17:23  102   
106 #1071 Nichols, Kevin      SR Rams                      5:36      17:24  103   
107  #850 Bock, Rob           12 Good Counsel              5:36      17:24  104   
108 #2601 DeRose, Christophe  SR West Potomac              5:36      17:24  105   
109 #2022 Shea, Hayden        JR SCSS                      5:37      17:25  106   
110 #2083 Pierce, Lenny       12 St. Albans School         5:37      17:27  107   
111  #412 Tonia, Luke         SO Fairfax High School       5:38      17:28  108   
112  #965 Hartnett, Robert    SO James Madison             5:38      17:29  109   
113  #224 Knight, Taylor      JR C-Ville                   5:38      17:29  110   
114 #2557 Sebhat, Daniel      JR W-L                       5:38      17:30  111   
115 #2020 Scott, Adam         JR SCSS                      5:39      17:31  112   
116 #2035 Mackenzie, Euan        St. Alban\'s               5:39      17:32  113   
117 #1697 Clark, Andrew       12 Potomac Falls             5:40      17:34  114   
118  #977 McKeen, Matt        JR James Madison             5:40      17:34  115   
119 #2715 Trueheart, Anthony  SR West Springfield          5:40      17:35  116   
120 #2127 Heflin, Aubrey      FR Staff                     5:40      17:35  117   
121 #1162 Villiva, Alec       JR Lake Braddock             5:40      17:36        
122  #208 Bierwirth, Scott    JR C-Ville                   5:40      17:36  118   
123 #2058 Dugan, Nick         11 St. Albans School         5:40      17:36  119   
124   #94 Dunbar, Nam         10 O\'Connell                 5:40      17:37  120   
125  #313 Callan, Daniel      SR Clarke                    5:41      17:38  121   
126 #1841 Jordan, Stephen     SR Robert E. Lee             5:41      17:38  122   
127  #782 Lopez, Ted             Gonzaga High School       5:42      17:40  123   
128  #226 Masouleh, Soroosh   SR C-Ville                   5:42      17:41  124   
129 #2278 Iredell, Jonathan   SO Edison                    5:42      17:42  125   
130 #1057 Flanagan, Eric      SO Rams                      5:42      17:42  126   
131  #526 Olazo Nostades, Os  08 Gcmcc                     5:42      17:43  127   
132 #2453 Grosicki, Greg      SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:43      17:43  128   
133 #1290 Escobar, Nicolas    FR Magruder HS               5:43      17:44  129   
134  #849 Bock, Mike          12 Good Counsel              5:43      17:44  130   
135 #2129 Lysher, Jacob       FR Staff                     5:43      17:45  131   
136 #2608 Hammond, Thom       SO West Potomac              5:43      17:45  132   
137  #873 Goodnow, John       JR Hayfield Hawks            5:44      17:46  133   
138  #666 Drewyer, Devin       9 Georgetown Prep           5:44      17:47  134   
139 #2030 Bennett, Adam          St. Alban\'s               5:44      17:47  135   
140 #1156 Smedley, Erik       JR Lake Braddock             5:44      17:48        
141 #1656 Wojtan, Eddie       JR Paul VI High School       5:44      17:49        
142 #2459 Honan, Stephen      SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:44      17:49  136   
143 #1081 Shaw, Wes           SR Rams                      5:45      17:50  137   
144   #14 Cooper, Robert      11 Atlee HighSchool          5:45      17:50  138   
145  #318 Owens, Adam         FR Clarke                    5:45      17:50  139   
146 #2092 Thompson, Peter     11 St. Albans School         5:45      17:50  140   
147 #2034 Graham, Chris          St. Alban\'s               5:45      17:51  141   
148 #1929 Packer, Michael     JR Sherwood HS               5:45      17:51  142   
149  #518 Gollogly, Kevin     07 Gcmcc                     5:45      17:52  143   
150  #779 Lewis, Billy           Gonzaga High School       5:46      17:54  144   
151 #2132 Nicholson, Jacob    SR Staff                     5:46      17:55  145   
152 #1846 Nickley, Scott      JR Robert E. Lee             5:46      17:55  146   
153 #2607 Hammond, Ben        SO West Potomac              5:46      17:55  147   
154 #2684 Hagy, Aaron         JR West Springfield          5:47      17:56  148   
155  #288 Zulick, Andrew      SO Chantilly HS              5:47      17:57  149   
156  #982 O\'Leary, James      JR James Madison             5:47      17:58  150   
157  #657 Ashur, Nick          9 Georgetown Prep           5:48      17:59  151   
158 #2452 Griendling, Zachar  SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:48      17:59  152   
159 #2271 Forrester, VJ       JR Edison                    5:48      18:00  153   
160  #971 Inglis, Tom         FR James Madison             5:48      18:00  154   
161  #404 Patteson, Zach      SO Fairfax High School       5:48      18:01  155   
162 #2748 Dana, Cedric           Wootton High School       5:49      18:02  156   
163  #862 Stafford, Ross      11 Good Counsel              5:49      18:03  157   
164 #2493 Wilson, Christophe  SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:49      18:04  158   
165 #1917 Judge, Kevin        SR Sherwood HS               5:49      18:04  159   
166 #1703 Hall, Christopher   12 Potomac Falls             5:49      18:04  160   
167  #321 Smalley, John       SR Clarke                    5:49      18:05  161   
168  #872 Borland, Kirk       JR Hayfield Hawks            5:50      18:05  162   
169  #854 Graves, Kyle         9 Good Counsel              5:50      18:05  163   
170   #50 Thronton, Jonathan     Bishop McNamara           5:50      18:06  164   
171  #109 Padilla, Kevin      10 O\'Connell                 5:50      18:06  165   
172 #2027 Weber, Matt         SR SCSS                      5:50      18:07  166   
173   #23 oudy, Tony           G Atlee HighSchool          5:50      18:07  167   
174  #102 Holleran, Andrew    10 O\'Connell                 5:51      18:10  168   
175  #261 Bever, Daniel       SR Chantilly HS              5:51      18:11  169   
176  #235 Salette, Keith      SR C-Ville                   5:52      18:11  170   
177  #262 Bever, Wilson       SO Chantilly HS              5:52      18:13  171   
178 #1242 Amrhein, Mike          Loyola Blakefield         5:52      18:13  172   
179 #1920 Lent, Jeremy        SR Sherwood HS               5:53      18:17  173   
180  #270 Clelland, Mark      JR Chantilly HS              5:54      18:18  174   
181  #523 Mencarini, Sam      07 Gcmcc                     5:54      18:18  175   
182 #2031 Boddy, George          St. Alban\'s               5:54      18:18  176   
183  #962 Forbes, Greg        SO James Madison             5:54      18:19  177   
184  #204 Austin, Brian       SR C-Ville                   5:54      18:19  178   
185 #2616 Pagan, Franklin     SR West Potomac              5:55      18:21  179   
186   #10 Baker, Sean         12 Atlee HighSchool          5:56      18:24  180   
187  #984 Porter, Garrett     JR James Madison             5:56      18:25  181   
188  #104 Jones, Matt         12 O\'Connell                 5:56      18:26  182   
189  #101 Gunst, Brian        12 O\'Connell                 5:56      18:26  183   
190  #876 Struble, Brandon    SO Hayfield Hawks            5:57      18:27  184   
191   #25 Snider, Christian   10 Atlee HighSchool          5:57      18:28  185   
192  #392 Banks, David        FR Fairfax High School       6:01      18:42  186   
193 #2537 Anderson, Patrick   SO W-L                       6:02      18:42  187   
194  #822 Taylor, Aaron          Gonzaga High School       6:03      18:47  188   
195 #1309 Tranamil, Rodrigo   JR Magruder HS               6:04      18:50  189   
196  #689 Stiles, Andrew      12 Georgetown Prep           6:06      18:57  190   
197 #2126 Hazelgren, Matthew  FR Staff                     6:07      18:58  191   
198 #2287 Sanchez, Francisco  SR Edison                    6:07      19:00  192   
199  #680 LaSusa, Michael     11 Georgetown Prep           6:08      19:03  193   
200  #407 Rutherford, Ryan    SO Fairfax High School       6:08      19:03  194   
201 #2182 Tran, John          SR Stuart                    6:09      19:04  195   
202 #1306 Schaefer, Joey      SO Magruder HS               6:09      19:06  196   
203  #871 Bautista, Jon       JR Hayfield Hawks            6:10      19:09  197   
204 #2767 Loewy, Jonathan        Wootton High School       6:10      19:09  198   
205   #44 Hunt, Kenny         10 Bishop McNamara           6:11      19:11  199   
206  #664 Coppoolse, Andrew   11 Georgetown Prep           6:12      19:14  200   
207 #2549 Malley, Luke        SO W-L                       6:13      19:17  201   
208 #2130 May, Jack           SR Staff                     6:13      19:17  202   
209 #2760 Horiguchi, Yoshiak     Wootton High School       6:13      19:18  203   
210   #47 Proctor, Rashard    11 Bishop McNamara           6:14      19:22  204   
211 #2277 Hurst, Philip       SO Edison                    6:14      19:22  205   
212 #1851 Stewart, Tyler      SR Robert E. Lee             6:17      19:29  206   
213   #40 Gerding, Patrick    11 Bishop McNamara           6:17      19:30  207   
214 #2747 Butts, Kevin           Wootton High School       6:18      19:32  208   
215 #2627 Wasilewski, Nick    SR West Potomac              6:23      19:49  209   
216 #2156 Al-Shabooti, Samir  SR Stuart                    6:25      19:54  210   
217 #1284 Carlyle, Rashad     SR Magruder HS               6:25      19:56  211   
218 #2183 Walker, Andrew      SR Stuart                    6:26      19:57  212   
219 #2757 Griffith, Tristan      Wootton High School       6:31      20:12  213   
220  #413 Vanderveer, Holden  FR Fairfax High School       6:33      20:20  214   
221   #51 Walker, Marcus         Bishop McNamara           6:38      20:35  215   
222   #43 Horn, Pierre        10 Bishop McNamara           6:41      20:45  216   
223 #2556 Samayoa, Mario      SR W-L                       6:47      21:03  217   
224   #39 Choe, Joshua        12 Bishop McNamara           6:51      21:14  218   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Quince Orchard Cougars      142   13   14   25   44   46   61   71           
      Total Time:  1:22:08.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.60                                                     
   2 West Springfield High Sch   151    1    8   27   29   86  116  148           
      Total Time:  1:21:46.00                                                     
         Average:    16:21.20                                                     
   3 Oakton High School          180   15   16   32   48   69   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:22:46.00                                                     
         Average:    16:33.20                                                     
   4 Clarke County High School   225    9   22   23   50  121  139  161           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.20                                                     
   5 Thomas Jefferson            233   21   26   49   60   77                     
      Total Time:  1:23:56.00                                                     
         Average:    16:47.20                                                     
   6 Sherwood HS                 240    5   12   40   41  142  159  173           
      Total Time:  1:23:14.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.80                                                     
   7 Loyola Blakefield           289   17   18   65   91   98  102  172           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.00                                                     
   8 Potomac Falls High School   294   11   36   55   93   99  114  160           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.20                                                     
   9 St. Albans School           300    2   20   74   97  107  119  140           
      Total Time:  1:23:59.00                                                     
         Average:    16:47.80                                                     
  10 James W. Robinson Seconda   320   19   43   66   89  103  126  137           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.20                                                     
  11 Washington-Lee High Schoo   380    4   24   54  111  187  201  217           
      Total Time:  1:25:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:05.60                                                     
  12 Gonzaga High School         410   39   72   82   94  123  144  188           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:14.00                                                     
  13 Atlee HighSchool            435    6   37   87  138  167  180  185           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.80                                                     
  14 Chantilly HS                436   33   38   47  149  169  171  174           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:14.40                                                     
  15 W.T. Woodson HS             444   42   53   85  128  136  152  158           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.80                                                     
  16 South County Secondary Sc   452   63   92   95   96  106  112  166           
      Total Time:  1:26:31.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.20                                                     
  17 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   467   57   64   76  127  143  175                
      Total Time:  1:26:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.40                                                     
  18 St. Alban\'s                 482   10   83  113  135  141  176                
      Total Time:  1:26:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.60                                                     
  19 Centreville Wildcats        483   56   75  110  118  124  170  178           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.20                                                     
  20 West Potomac High School    498   52   62  105  132  147  179  209           
      Total Time:  1:26:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.40                                                     
  21 Good Counsel High School    516   35   90  104  130  157  163                
      Total Time:  1:27:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.00                                                     
  22 Georgetown Prep High Scho   552    7   70  134  151  190  193  200           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.40                                                     
  23 Stafford High School        561   68  100  117  131  145  191  202           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.20                                                     
  24 Robert E. Lee               561    3   84  122  146  206                     
      Total Time:  1:28:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.00                                                     
  25 Hayfield Secondary School   567   30   58  133  162  184  197                
      Total Time:  1:27:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.00                                                     
  26 James Madison               573   45  109  115  150  154  177  181           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.40                                                     
  27 Bishop O\'Connell High Sch   599   67   79  120  165  168  182  183           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.40                                                     
  28 Fairfax High School         608   78   81  108  155  186  194  214           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.20                                                     
  29 Magruder HS                 674   59  101  129  189  196  211                
      Total Time:  1:30:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.40                                                     
  30 Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.    676   28   31  195  210  212                     
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.40                                                     
  31 Wootton High School         696   51   88  156  198  203  208  213           
      Total Time:  1:30:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:08.20                                                     
  32 Thomas Edison High School   709   34  125  153  192  205                     
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:08.40                                                     
  33 Bishop McNamara             989  164  199  204  207  215  216  218           
      Total Time:  1:36:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.80                                                   

 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1742 Ross, John             Potomac                   5:14      16:14    1   
  2 #1743 Serene, Stephen        Potomac                   5:22      16:39    2   
  3  #559 Boimov, Sam            Gaithersburg Hig          5:22      16:40    3   
  4 #1558 Hendricks, Neal        Oakton High School        5:23      16:43    4   
  5  #360 Phillips, Nick      SO Domionion Titans          5:24      16:45    5   
  6 #2864 Campbell, Jason        Georgetown Day S          5:24      16:46    6   
  7 #1219 Joseph, Matt        10 Loudoun County            5:24      16:47    7   
  8 #1804 Rosenberg, Alex     12 Quince Orchard            5:25      16:47    8   
  9 #1802 Priovolos, Ryan     11 Quince Orchard            5:25      16:48    9   
 10 #1565 Maxfield, Scott        Oakton High School        5:25      16:50   10   
 11  #566 Limongelli, Mike       Gaithersburg Hig          5:25      16:50   11   
 12  #575 Riggio, Paul           Gaithersburg Hig          5:26      16:50   12   
 13  #352 Gould, Brian        SR Domionion Titans          5:26      16:51   13   
 14 #1215 Gayek, David        11 Loudoun County            5:27      16:55   14   
 15  #169 Moore, Mike          9 Cathedral Prep            5:27      16:56   15   
 16  #895 Hagos, Risti        11 Hylton High School        5:28      16:57   16   
 17  #166 Marini, Nick        11 Cathedral Prep            5:29      17:01   17   
 18  #557 Bhatia, Vikas          Gaithersburg Hig          5:29      17:02   18   
 19 #1343 Davis, James           McLean High School        5:30      17:04   19   
 20 #2343 Ethier, Alex        11 Thomas Jefferson          5:31      17:06   20   
 21 #1206 Budiansky, Andrew   11 Loudoun County            5:32      17:10   21   
 22 #1475 D\'Alessio, David    JR Northwest                 5:32      17:10   22   
 23  #177 Williams, John      11 Cathedral Prep            5:32      17:11   23   
 24 #1469 Biggers, Managi     SO Northwest                 5:33      17:13   24   
 25 #2866 Moss, James            Georgetown Day S          5:33      17:14   25   
 26 #2392 Treweek, Ben        SO Thomas Jefferson          5:33      17:14   26   
 27  #579 Stepek, Michael        Gaithersburg Hig          5:33      17:15   27   
 28 #1472 DiNardo, John       10 Northwest                 5:34      17:15   28   
 29 #1470 Ingraham, John      10 Northwest                 5:34      17:16   29   
 30 #2881 Whitmarsh, Colin       Georgetown Day S          5:34      17:17   30   
 31 #2469 Martins, Nathaniel  JR W.T. Woodson HS           5:34      17:18   31   
 32 #1347 Goldman, Brian         McLean High School        5:35      17:21   32   
 33 #1789 Lasko, Kristofer    11 Quince Orchard            5:35      17:21   33   
 34  #167 McCarthy, Matt      10 Cathedral Prep            5:36      17:21   34   
 35 #2441 Chartier, Joshua    FR W.T. Woodson HS           5:36      17:22   35   
 36 #1066 Lake, Matthew       JR Rams                      5:36      17:23   36   
 37 #1211 Cypher, Scott        9 Loudoun County            5:36      17:24   37   
 38 #2614 Motley, Matthew     SR West Potomac              5:37      17:26   38   
 39 #1586 Tatariw, Jon           Oakton High School        5:38      17:28   39   
 40 #1617 Harrison, Stephen   SR Patriots                  5:38      17:30   40   
 41  #363 Rion, Jimmy         SO Domionion Titans          5:39      17:32   41   
 42  #173 Scarpelli, Devin    10 Cathedral Prep            5:39      17:32   42   
 43 #2345 Galvin, Timmy       10 Thomas Jefferson          5:39      17:33   43   
 44 #2479 Regan, Joseph       JR W.T. Woodson HS           5:40      17:34   44   
 45 #2099 Kelly, John         11 St. Anselm\'s              5:40      17:35   45   
 46 #2626 Walters, Fletcher   SO West Potomac              5:40      17:36   46   
 47 #1481 Gummo, Nick         FR Northwest                 5:40      17:36   47   
 48 #2102 Moniz, Matt         11 St. Anselm\'s              5:42      17:41   48   
 49 #1483 Hoggle, Chad        JR Northwest                 5:42      17:42   49   
 50 #1614 Gallagher, Shane    SR Patriots                  5:43      17:44   50   
 51 #1406 Robinson, Anwar     SO Mount Vernon              5:43      17:46        
 52 #1359 Radelet, Sam           McLean High School        5:44      17:47   51   
 53 #1216 Glennon, Brian      12 Loudoun County            5:44      17:47   52   
 54 #2007 Morrow, Jeff        SR SCSS                      5:44      17:47   53   
 55 #2352 Kassing, Kevin      12 Thomas Jefferson          5:44      17:48   54   
 56 #1060 Hahn, Adam          SR Rams                      5:44      17:48   55   
 57  #168 Miller, Billy       11 Cathedral Prep            5:45      17:50   56   
 58 #2600 Cox, Forrest        JR West Potomac              5:45      17:50   57   
 59 #1258 Perseghin, Jesse       Loyola Blakefield         5:45      17:51   58   
 60 #2363 Maloney, Colin      10 Thomas Jefferson          5:46      17:53   59   
 61 #2443 Cheney, Ryan        JR W.T. Woodson HS           5:46      17:53   60   
 62 #2354 Kobayashi, Simon    11 Thomas Jefferson          5:46      17:53   61   
 63 #1744 Tanabe, Kenzan         Potomac                   5:46      17:54   62   
 64 #1261 Tizard, Brendan        Loyola Blakefield         5:46      17:55   63   
 65 #1247 Gardullo, Alex         Loyola Blakefield         5:47      17:56   64   
 66 #1610 Dean, Scott         SR Patriots                  5:47      17:56   65   
 67  #569 McIntyre, Ian          Gaithersburg Hig          5:47      17:57   66   
 68  #285 O\'Keefe, Daniel     SR Chantilly HS              5:47      17:57        
 69 #1339 baker, John            McLean High School        5:48      17:59   67   
 70  #350 Devine, Charlie     SR Domionion Titans          5:48      17:59   68   
 71  #240 Souiri, Hassan      SR C-Ville                   5:48      17:59   69   
 72  #359 Ochocki, Steven     SO Domionion Titans          5:48      18:00   70   
 73 #1050 Bryson, Zackary     JR Rams                      5:48      18:00   71   
 74 #2070 Lloyd, Gabe         11 St. Albans School         5:48      18:00   72   
 75 #1471 Romney, Matthew     12 Northwest                 5:48      18:01   73   
 76 #1767 Brown, Russell      12 Quince Orchard            5:48      18:01   74   
 77 #2066 Henderson, Lansdal  11 St. Albans School         5:49      18:02   75   
 78  #175 Wehrle, Mike        10 Cathedral Prep            5:49      18:02   76   
 79 #1806 Toohey, Richard     11 Quince Orchard            5:49      18:02   77   
 80  #231 O\'Connor, Dan       SR C-Ville                   5:49      18:03   78   
 81 #2001 Mandeville, Brett   SO SCSS                      5:49      18:04   79   
 82  #531 Stripe, Matthew     08 Gcmcc                     5:49      18:04   80   
 83 #1591 Wright, Kevin          Oakton High School        5:49      18:04   81   
 84  #773 Kerrigan, Matt         Gonzaga High School       5:50      18:06   82   
 85  #241 Zouaimia, Sadek     JR C-Ville                   5:50      18:07   83   
 86  #233 Pulsipher, Clay     SO C-Ville                   5:50      18:07   84   
 87  #212 Chorney, Chris      JR C-Ville                   5:50      18:08   85   
 88  #215 Grimm, Andy         SR C-Ville                   5:51      18:09   86   
 89 #2867 Needell, Zach          Georgetown Day S          5:51      18:09   87   
 90 #1144 Klein, Matt         SO Lake Braddock             5:51      18:10   88   
 91  #883 Stine, Brian        11 Holy Family School        5:51      18:10   89   
 92  #354 Gusman, Jonathan    JR Domionion Titans          5:52      18:13   90   
 93 #2466 Lobb, Matthew       SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:52      18:14   91   
 94 #2606 Gray, Corey         JR West Potomac              5:53      18:14   92   
 95 #1903 Balderson, Kyle     SO Sherwood HS               5:53      18:15   93   
 96 #1774 Conte, Gregory      12 Quince Orchard            5:53      18:15   94   
 97 #2000 Mace, Tre           JR SCSS                      5:53      18:15   95   
 98 #1221 Lyford, Chris       10 Loudoun County            5:53      18:16   96   
 99 #2823 Heydinger, James    11 Yorktown                  5:53      18:16   97   
100  #320 Samples, Derek      SO Clarke                    5:54      18:18   98   
101  #227 McColloch, Austin   SO C-Ville                   5:54      18:19   99   
102 #2714 Tobin, Daniel       SO West Springfield          5:54      18:19  100   
103 #2615 Murphy, James       SO West Potomac              5:54      18:20  101   
104  #561 Everett, Ryan          Gaithersburg Hig          5:55      18:21  102   
105  #623 Butler, Miles        9 George Mason              5:55      18:22  103   
106 #2445 Davis, Michael      SO W.T. Woodson HS           5:55      18:22  104   
107 #1624 Walker, Kenneth     SR Patriots                  5:55      18:22  105   
108  #499 Surowiec, Mike         Freedom High School       5:55      18:23  106   
109  #151 Rothacker, Ben         Briar Woods               5:56      18:24  107   
110  #343 Alvarado, Jonathan  SR Domionion Titans          5:56      18:25  108   
111  #136 Carmean, Nick          Briar Woods               5:56      18:25  109   
112 #1138 Galvin, Danny       SR Lake Braddock             5:56      18:26  110   
113  #893 Belote, Mike        10 Hylton High School        5:56      18:26  111   
114 #1772 Cockerham, Brian    12 Quince Orchard            5:57      18:27  112   
115 #1364 Thompson, Joseph       McLean High School        5:57      18:27  113   
116 #2610 Kremer, Justin      SR West Potomac              5:57      18:28  114   
117 #2103 Rose, Ian           12 St. Anselm\'s              5:57      18:28  115   
118 #1390 Deneault, Ryan      SO Mount Vernon              5:57      18:29        
119  #150 Rogerson, Wes          Briar Woods               5:58      18:30  116   
120 #2678 Gardner, Willem     SR West Springfield          5:58      18:31  117   
121 #1745 Watson, Teddy          Potomac                   5:58      18:32  118   
122  #741 Creamer, Kevin         Gonzaga High School       5:58      18:32  119   
123 #2516 Olbrys, John        12 Warriors                  5:58      18:33        
124 #1911 Fuss, Bryan         JR Sherwood HS               5:59      18:34  120   
125  #480 Coakley, Kevin         Freedom High School       5:59      18:34  121   
126 #2835 Papavizas, John     10 Yorktown                  5:59      18:35  122   
127 #1217 Hauptman, James     10 Loudoun County            5:59      18:35  123   
128  #999 Zolper, JJ          SO James Madison             6:00      18:37  124   
129 #2686 Hart, Sam           SR West Springfield          6:00      18:38  125   
130  #764 Howell, Nick           Gonzaga High School       6:00      18:38  126   
131 #2877 Muroyama, Alex         Georgetown Day S          6:00      18:38  127   
132 #1157 Sokvary, Darren     SO Lake Braddock             6:00      18:39  128   
133  #107 O\'Campo, Alex       11 O\'Connell                 6:01      18:39        
134 #2026 Taillon, Nick       SO SCSS                      6:01      18:40  129   
135 #1052 Casciano, Dominick  SO Rams                      6:01      18:40  130   
136 #2705 Scolese, Daniel     SO West Springfield          6:01      18:40  131   
137  #144 Luhmann, Andy          Briar Woods               6:01      18:41  132   
138 #2673 Dolan, Joe          SO West Springfield          6:01      18:42  133   
139 #2044 Asbill, Matt        12 St. Albans School         6:01      18:42  134   
140  #776 Lavin, Luke            Gonzaga High School       6:02      18:42  135   
141 #1082 Slocum, Richie      SR Rams                      6:02      18:43  136   
142 #2863 Blum, Eli              Georgetown Day S          6:02      18:43  137   
143 #1354 Nielsen, Matthew       McLean High School        6:02      18:44  138   
144 #1943 Toll, Nate          SO Sherwood HS               6:03      18:46  139   
145  #995 Stevenson, Dan      JR James Madison             6:03      18:47  140   
146 #2072 Maseda, Jaime       12 St. Albans School         6:03      18:47  141   
147 #2057 Drobkov, Gleb       11 St. Albans School         6:03      18:47  142   
148 #2826 Kada, Phillip       12 Yorktown                  6:03      18:48  143   
149 #2667 Arricale, Anthony   JR West Springfield          6:03      18:48  144   
150 #2074 McCarten, James     12 St. Albans School         6:04      18:49  145   
151 #2104 Thompson, Taru      10 St. Anselm\'s              6:04      18:49  146   
152  #899 Torres, Brandon      9 Hylton High School        6:04      18:49  147   
153  #439 Giblin, Jeremy      JR Fchs                      6:04      18:50  148   
154  #275 DiValentin, Louis   SR Chantilly HS              6:04      18:50        
155  #788 McLauglin, Liam        Gonzaga High School       6:04      18:51  149   
156 #1148 Mann, Stephen       JR Lake Braddock             6:05      18:52  150   
157 #1909 Freedman, Chris     SO Sherwood HS               6:05      18:52  151   
158 #2100 Kylis, John         11 St. Anselm\'s              6:05      18:52  152   
159 #2014 Pfundstein, Dan     SR SCSS                      6:05      18:53  153   
160 #1619 Spurlock, Tyler     SR Patriots                  6:05      18:54  154   
161 #1571 O\'Neil, Pat            Oakton High School        6:05      18:54  155   
162  #495 Richert, Creigh        Freedom High School       6:06      18:55  156   
163 #2878 St.John, Max           Georgetown Day S          6:06      18:55  157   
164  #896 Hamilton, Jason     10 Hylton High School        6:06      18:56  158   
165  #632 Henninger, Louis    10 George Mason              6:07      18:58  159   
166  #901 Zong, Jared         10 Hylton High School        6:07      19:00  160   
167  #621 Breen, Andrew       11 George Mason              6:08      19:02  161   
168 #1915 Hausman, Daniel     JR Sherwood HS               6:08      19:03  162   
169  #648 Rueckert, Teddy      9 George Mason              6:08      19:03  163   
170 #1740 Metcalf, Andrew        Potomac                   6:09      19:05  164   
171 #1618 Scales, Sean        JR Patriots                  6:09      19:05  165   
172 #1914 Graeves, Corey      JR Sherwood HS               6:09      19:06  166   
173 #1902 Anderson, Steven    SR Sherwood HS               6:09      19:06  167   
174 #2021 Seigel, David       SO SCSS                      6:10      19:08  168   
175 #1546 Despins, Stephen       Oakton High School        6:10      19:08  169   
176 #1992 Higgins, Tim        SO SCSS                      6:10      19:10  170   
177  #325 Vantine, Taylor     SO Clarke                    6:11      19:10  171   
178  #649 Stewart, Will       12 George Mason              6:11      19:12  172   
179  #323 Thiel, Nick         SR Clarke                    6:11      19:12  173   
180 #1741 Paranti, Vincent       Potomac                   6:12      19:15  174   
181  #635 Langford, Fritz     12 George Mason              6:12      19:16  175   
182  #974 Lacy, Michael       JR James Madison             6:13      19:17  176   
183  #532 Sullivan, Patrick   09 Gcmcc                     6:14      19:21  177   
184  #900 White, Ben          11 Hylton High School        6:14      19:21  178   
185  #456 Silvester, Scott    SO Fchs                      6:14      19:21  179   
186  #530 Rooney, Lucas       08 Gcmcc                     6:14      19:22  180   
187  #645 Ralph, Jeff         10 George Mason              6:14      19:22  181   
188 #2097 Grimes, Kamau       11 St. Anselm\'s              6:15      19:23  182   
189  #879 Kopeck, Christian    9 Holy Family School        6:15      19:23  183   
190  #989 Schmidt, Quincy     SO James Madison             6:15      19:24  184   
191 #2819 Doyle, Brendan      11 Yorktown                  6:15      19:24  185   
192 #1592 Wright, Scott          Oakton High School        6:15      19:25  186   
193 #2471 Miller, Alexander   SO W.T. Woodson HS           6:15      19:25  187   
194 #1879 Wheeler, Dan           Seton School              6:15      19:26  188   
195 #1152 Ray, Jake           JR Lake Braddock             6:17      19:29  189   
196 #1876 Lucas, Russ            Seton School              6:17      19:29  190   
197 #1058 Fung, Kenneth       SO Rams                      6:17      19:30  191   
198 #2165 Gaarder, Kyle       FR Stuart                    6:17      19:30  192   
199  #972 Ivey, Kevin         SO James Madison             6:17      19:30  193   
200 #1400 Huston, Phillip     JR Mount Vernon              6:17      19:31        
201  #314 Donner, Ilia        FR Clarke                    6:18      19:32  194   
202  #768 Keller, Aaron          Gonzaga High School       6:18      19:33  195   
203  #310 Biddle-snead, Harl  FR Clarke                    6:18      19:33  196   
204 #1616 Harbour, Daniel     SR Patriots                  6:18      19:34  197   
205  #433 Blincoe, Brian      SR Fchs                      6:19      19:35  198   
206  #442 Hernandez, Daniel   JR Fchs                      6:19      19:36  199   
207 #2825 Kada, Andrew        12 Yorktown                  6:19      19:37  200   
208  #960 Duffy, Connor       SR James Madison             6:20      19:39  201   
209 #1346 Fitzgerald, Eric       McLean High School        6:20      19:41  202   
210 #1259 Ryan, Pat              Loyola Blakefield         6:21      19:43  203   
211 #1073 Parady, Brian       SO Rams                      6:22      19:47  204   
212 #2171 Martin, Ian         SO Stuart                    6:23      19:48  205   
213 #1873 Hayward, Tyler         Seton School              6:24      19:50  206   
214  #488 Laasanen, Gunnar       Freedom High School       6:24      19:52  207   
215  #898 Jones, Nick          9 Hylton High School        6:24      19:53  208   
216  #280 Idol, Sean          SR Chantilly HS              6:24      19:53        
217  #147 Mejia, Diego           Briar Woods               6:25      19:55  209   
218   #95 Dunn, Michael       12 O\'Connell                 6:25      19:56        
219 #2820 Doyle, Matthew      11 Yorktown                  6:26      19:57  210   
220 #2675 Durfey, Tyler       JR West Springfield          6:26      19:59  211   
221 #1871 Bilss, Greg            Seton School              6:27      20:01  212   
222  #513 Desai, Tarun        09 Gcmcc                     6:27      20:02  213   
223  #458 Taylor, Peter       SO Fchs                      6:28      20:03  214   
224 #2169 Joyce, Michael      FR Stuart                    6:28      20:04  215   
225  #486 Hancock, Zack          Freedom High School       6:28      20:04  216   
226 #1411 Willett, James      JR Mount Vernon              6:28      20:05        
227  #112 Stallings, Peter    10 O\'Connell                 6:29      20:07        
228  #134 Aube, Danny            Briar Woods               6:29      20:08  217   
229  #152 Saini, Sameer          Briar Woods               6:29      20:08  218   
230  #731 Albornoz, Dan          Gonzaga High School       6:30      20:10  219   
231  #108 O\'Malley, Michael    9 O\'Connell                 6:31      20:13        
232  #983 Pivik, Michael      JR James Madison             6:31      20:14  220   
233 #1870 Arnold, Michael        Seton School              6:32      20:16  221   
234 #2179 Rudwick, Thomas     SR Stuart                    6:32      20:16  222   
235 #1251 Lange, Greg            Loyola Blakefield         6:36      20:30  223   
236  #884 Strada, Joe          9 Holy Family School        6:36      20:31  224   
237 #2511 Jacobs, Thomas      10 Warriors                  6:37      20:31        
238 #2054 Dale, Willie        11 St. Albans School         6:37      20:33  225   
239 #2159 Banerjee, Soham     SO Stuart                    6:39      20:37  226   
240 #2185 Ziebell, Zane       SO Stuart                    6:39      20:39  227   
241 #1878 Spicer, Frank          Seton School              6:43      20:52  228   
242  #528 Rangel-Lafuente, R  09 Gcmcc                     6:45      20:59  229   
243  #457 Stefanowicz, Rober  SR Fchs                      6:48      21:07  230   
244 #2846 Yin, Chao           12 Yorktown                  6:56      21:30  231   
245  #322 Smith, Jacob        SR Clarke                    6:58      21:37  232   
246  #441 Hansen, Evan        SO Fchs                      6:58      21:37  233   
247 #2508 Chekol, Mateos      12 Warriors                  7:00      21:43        
248  #880 Krebs, Brendan      10 Holy Family School        7:02      21:51  234   
249 #1872 Hayward, Ian           Seton School              7:08      22:10  235   
250  #881 Rohr, Brendan       10 Holy Family School        7:33      23:26  236   
251  #882 Sadick, Anton       10 Holy Family School        7:44      24:01  237   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Gaithersburg High School     71    3   11   12   18   27   66  102           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.00                                                     
         Average:    16:55.40                                                     
   2 Cathedral Prep              131   15   17   23   34   42   56   76           
      Total Time:  1:26:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.20                                                     
   3 Loudoun County High Schoo   131    7   14   21   37   52   96  123           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.60                                                     
   4 Northwest High School       150   22   24   28   29   47   49   73           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.00                                                     
   5 Domionion Titans            197    5   13   41   68   70   90  108           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.40                                                     
   6 Quince Orchard Cougars      201    8    9   33   74   77   94  112           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.80                                                     
   7 Thomas Jefferson            202   20   26   43   54   59   61                
      Total Time:  1:27:34.00                                                     
         Average:    17:30.80                                                     
   8 W.T. Woodson HS             261   31   35   44   60   91  104  187           
      Total Time:  1:28:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.20                                                     
   9 Georgetown Day School       275    6   25   30   87  127  137  157           
      Total Time:  1:28:04.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.80                                                     
  10 McLean High School          282   19   32   51   67  113  138  202           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.60                                                     
  11 Oakton High School          289    4   10   39   81  155  169  186           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.80                                                     
  12 West Potomac High School    334   38   46   57   92  101  114                
      Total Time:  1:29:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.20                                                     
  13 Potomac School McLean       347    1    2   62  118  164  174                
      Total Time:  1:28:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.80                                                     
  14 Centreville Wildcats        399   69   78   83   84   85   86   99           
      Total Time:  1:30:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.80                                                     
  15 Park View H. S. (Sterling   414   40   50   65  105  154  165  197           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.20                                                     
  16 James W. Robinson Seconda   428   36   55   71  130  136  191  204           
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.80                                                     
  17 St. Anselm\'s                506   45   48  115  146  152  182                
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.00                                                     
  18 South County Secondary Sc   509   53   79   95  129  153  168  170           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.80                                                     
  19 St. Albans School           564   72   75  134  141  142  145  225           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.60                                                     
  20 Hylton High School          592   16  111  147  158  160  178  208           
      Total Time:  1:32:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.60                                                     
  21 West Springfield High Sch   606  100  117  125  131  133  144  211           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
  22 Gonzaga High School         611   82  119  126  135  149  195  219           
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.80                                                     
  23 Loyola Blakefield           611   58   63   64  203  223                     
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
  24 Sherwood HS                 665   93  120  139  151  162  166  167           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.00                                                     
  25 Lake Braddock               665   88  110  128  150  189                     
      Total Time:  1:33:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.20                                                     
  26 Briar Woods High School     673  107  109  116  132  209  217  218           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
  27 Yorktown                    747   97  122  143  185  200  210  231           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.00                                                     
  28 George Mason High School    758  103  159  161  163  172  175  181           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:55.40                                                     
  29 Freedom High School         806  106  121  156  207  216                     
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
  30 James Madison               817  124  140  176  184  193  201  220           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.00                                                     
  31 Clarke County High School   832   98  171  173  194  196  232                
      Total Time:  1:35:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.00                                                     
  32 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   879   80  177  180  213  229                     
      Total Time:  1:37:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.60                                                     
  33 Falls Church High School    938  148  179  198  199  214  230  233           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.00                                                     
  34 Holy Family School          966   89  183  224  234  236  237                
      Total Time:  1:43:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.20                                                     
  35 Seton School Virginia      1017  188  190  206  212  221  228  235           
      Total Time:  1:39:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.40                                                     
  36 Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.   1060  192  205  215  222  226  227                
      Total Time:  1:40:15.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.00         

 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1553 Fulghum, Patrick       Oakton High School        5:33      17:14    1   
  2   #28 Steenburgh, Wes      9 Atlee HighSchool          5:34      17:16        
  3 #1566 McCullen, Andrew       Oakton High School        5:36      17:24    2   
  4 #1141 Hoogland, Matthew   FR Lake Braddock             5:47      17:57    3   
  5 #1542 Chow, Kevin            Oakton High School        5:49      18:02    4   
  6 #2339 Davenport, Brian    09 Thomas Jefferson          5:49      18:03    5   
  7 #2351 Jachowski, Joey     09 Thomas Jefferson          5:49      18:03    6   
  8  #578 Stepek, Brendan        Gaithersburg Hig          5:49      18:03        
  9 #1132 Clark, Alex         FR Lake Braddock             5:50      18:08    7   
 10 #2387 Sofinowski, Karl    09 Thomas Jefferson          5:52      18:12    8   
 11 #1048 Brooks, Austin      FR Rams                      5:52      18:12    9   
 12 #2059 Durling, Jamie       9 St. Albans School         5:53      18:17   10   
 13 #1995 Jones, Marcus       FR SCSS                      5:54      18:20   11   
 14 #1549 Faulkner, Ryan         Oakton High School        5:55      18:22   12   
 15 #1713 Morales, Nvaro       9 Potomac Falls             5:57      18:27   13   
 16 #1491 Obrzut, Steven       9 Northwest                 5:58      18:32   14   
 17 #1368 Wojcick, Chris         McLean High School        5:59      18:34   15   
 18 #2465 Lavalle, Manuel     FR W.T. Woodson HS           5:59      18:35        
 19  #225 Marotta, Thomas     FR C-Ville                   6:01      18:39   16   
 20  #754 Fleury, Will           Gonzaga High School       6:02      18:45   17   
 21  #264 Brueneman, Jonatha  FR Chantilly HS              6:02      18:45   18   
 22 #1490 Owen, Luke           9 Northwest                 6:03      18:45   19   
 23 #1590 Woodhouse, Matt        Oakton High School        6:03      18:48   20   
 24  #351 Dewar, Thomas       FR Domionion Titans          6:04      18:49        
 25 #1078 Reinhardt, Shawn    FR Rams                      6:04      18:49   21   
 26  #514 Dickson, Andrew     10 Gcmcc                     6:05      18:52   22   
 27 #2373 Oh, Paul            09 Thomas Jefferson          6:05      18:53   23   
 28 #1207 Campbell, Preston    9 Loudoun County            6:05      18:54   24   
 29 #2697 Nickley, Sean       FR West Springfield          6:05      18:54   25   
 30  #758 Greene, Kevin          Gonzaga High School       6:05      18:54   26   
 31 #1161 Vargas, Phil        FR Lake Braddock             6:07      18:58   27   
 32 #2091 Svenson, Ross        9 St. Albans School         6:07      18:58   28   
 33  #273 Cumpian, Matthew    FR Chantilly HS              6:07      18:59   29   
 34  #809 Robinson, Stacy        Gonzaga High School       6:08      19:01   30   
 35   #96 Emig, Nicholas       9 O\'Connell                 6:08      19:01        
 36  #742 Creamer, Ryan          Gonzaga High School       6:11      19:11   31   
 37  #823 Thrasher, Drew         Gonzaga High School       6:11      19:11   32   
 38  #236 Salmon, Bennett     FR C-Ville                   6:11      19:11   33   
 39 #1711 King, Kevin          9 Potomac Falls             6:11      19:13   34   
 40 #1300 Mechak, Mark        FR Magruder HS               6:12      19:14   35   
 41 #2230 Coda, Matt          FR Titans                    6:12      19:14   36   
 42 #2605 Gerow, Frankie      FR West Potomac              6:12      19:15   37   
 43  #217 Heiner, Mattson     FR C-Ville                   6:13      19:16   38   
 44 #1149 McVicker, Matt      FR Lake Braddock             6:13      19:17   39   
 45  #772 Kent, Matt             Gonzaga High School       6:13      19:18   40   
 46 #1998 Kowall, Nick        FR SCSS                      6:13      19:18   41   
 47 #1715 Myers, Jonathan      9 Potomac Falls             6:14      19:21   42   
 48 #1552 Flynn, Padraic         Oakton High School        6:14      19:21   43   
 49 #2019 Sciacca, Alexander  FR SCSS                      6:14      19:21   44   
 50 #2088 Snowden, Alexander   9 St. Albans School         6:15      19:25   45   
 51 #2045 Axelrod, Charlie     9 St. Albans School         6:16      19:28   46   
 52 #1655 Stohlman, JW        FR Paul VI High School       6:17      19:31        
 53  #367 Sharp, Nick         FR Domionion Titans          6:19      19:35        
 54  #967 Hayward, Will       FR James Madison             6:19      19:36   47   
 55  #745 Dempsey, Mike          Gonzaga High School       6:19      19:37   48   
 56 #2018 Schrote, Franklin   FR SCSS                      6:20      19:38   49   
 57 #1154 Sands, Daniel       FR Lake Braddock             6:20      19:39   50   
 58 #1764 Baker, Robert       09 Quince Orchard            6:20      19:39   51   
 59 #2703 Schlobach, Ryan     FR West Springfield          6:20      19:40   52   
 60 #2396 Wu, James           09 Thomas Jefferson          6:20      19:40   53   
 61 #1392 Doyle, Brendan      FR Mount Vernon              6:21      19:41        
 62 #1583 Sharpley, Aiden        Oakton High School        6:22      19:45   54   
 63 #2622 Staples, Andrew     FR West Potomac              6:22      19:45   55   
 64 #1579 Rendle, David          Oakton High School        6:22      19:47        
 65  #808 Roberts, Sam           Gonzaga High School       6:24      19:51        
 66 #2674 Dunphy, Doug        FR West Springfield          6:25      19:55   56   
 67  #980 Moad, Kyle          FR James Madison             6:25      19:56   57   
 68 #2457 Helwig, Jake        FR W.T. Woodson HS           6:26      19:58        
 69 #1578 Ravencraft, Connor     Oakton High School        6:27      20:00        
 70 #1313 Wood, Michael       FR Magruder HS               6:27      20:02   58   
 71 #1587 Tucker, Jay            Oakton High School        6:28      20:03        
 72 #1045 Bassin, Brent       FR Rams                      6:28      20:04   59   
 73 #1777 Danoff, Corey       09 Quince Orchard            6:28      20:05   60   
 74  #515 Drago, David        10 Gcmcc                     6:28      20:05   61   
 75  #968 Hazard, Devin       FR James Madison             6:29      20:07   62   
 76  #522 McLeese, Vincent    10 Gcmcc                     6:29      20:07   63   
 77 #2394 Warrington, David   09 Thomas Jefferson          6:29      20:08   64   
 78 #1540 Banville, Brendan      Oakton High School        6:29      20:08        
 79  #959 Cohen, Jesse        FR James Madison             6:29      20:08   65   
 80 #2080 Otoo, Ben            9 St. Albans School         6:29      20:09   66   
 81 #1213 Frazier, Kyle        9 Loudoun County            6:30      20:09   67   
 82 #2382 Rappaport, Ian      09 Thomas Jefferson          6:30      20:09   68   
 83   #97 Fletcher, Thomas     9 O\'Connell                 6:30      20:11        
 84 #1282 Brody, Jared        FR Magruder HS               6:30      20:12   69   
 85 #1233 Seifert, Daniel      9 Loudoun County            6:30      20:12   70   
 86 #1396 Hellberg, Jonathan  FR Mount Vernon              6:31      20:12        
 87 #1708 Johnson, Christoph   9 Potomac Falls             6:31      20:13   71   
 88 #2284 Rangel, Robert      FR Edison                    6:31      20:14        
 89 #1044 Barbu, Robert       FR Rams                      6:31      20:14   72   
 90 #2670 Burke, Julian       FR West Springfield          6:32      20:18   73   
 91 #2016 Schafer, Tom        FR SCSS                      6:33      20:19   74   
 92  #211 Chon, Michael       FR C-Ville                   6:33      20:20   75   
 93 #1133 Conte, Joseph       FR Lake Braddock             6:33      20:21   76   
 94 #1493 Haller, William      9 Northwest                 6:34      20:22   77   
 95 #1492 Poulain, Olivier     9 Northwest                 6:34      20:22   78   
 96  #282 Jones, Ryan         FR Chantilly HS              6:35      20:27   79   
 97 #1541 Cahill, Brandon        Oakton High School        6:35      20:27        
 98  #981 Nappi, Daniel       FR James Madison             6:36      20:28   80   
 99  #783 Malloy, Geoffrey       Gonzaga High School       6:36      20:28        
100 #1621 Vereb, Tommy        FR Patriots                  6:36      20:29        
101 #1645 Connors, Robbie     FR Paul VI High School       6:37      20:31        
102  #973 Khol, Curtis        FR James Madison             6:37      20:32   81   
103  #818 Smith, Nick            Gonzaga High School       6:37      20:33        
104 #2364 Manaker, William    09 Thomas Jefferson          6:38      20:36        
105 #1409 Wells, Patrick      FR Mount Vernon              6:39      20:37        
106 #1563 Larson, David          Oakton High School        6:39      20:39        
107   #25 Snider, Christian   10 Atlee HighSchool          6:39      20:40        
108 #1798 Moores, Geoffrey    09 Quince Orchard            6:40      20:40   82   
109 #1942 Tockman, Tyler      FR Sherwood HS               6:40      20:41   83   
110 #1836 Christenson, John      Robert E. Lee             6:40      20:42   84   
111 #1218 Hylton, Jonathan    12 Loudoun County            6:40      20:42   85   
112 #1584 Sharpley, Stefan       Oakton High School        6:40      20:43        
113 #2008 Murphy, Kevin       FR SCSS                      6:42      20:48   86   
114  #259 Abutaa, Isa         FR Chantilly HS              6:43      20:50   87   
115 #2051 Chretien, Spencer    9 St. Albans School         6:43      20:51   88   
116  #780 Lopatka, Andrew        Gonzaga High School       6:43      20:52        
117  #238 Sane, Mitch         FR C-Ville                   6:43      20:52   89   
118  #281 Johnston, Thomas    FR Chantilly HS              6:44      20:53   90   
119 #1608 Cruz, Kevin         FR Patriots                  6:44      20:53        
120 #2628 Wolf, Joseph        FR West Potomac              6:44      20:55   91   
121  #761 Hanlon, Joe            Gonzaga High School       6:44      20:55        
122 #1716 Niesslein, Britton   9 Potomac Falls             6:44      20:55   92   
123  #791 Meade, Elliot          Gonzaga High School       6:45      20:56        
124 #1202 Barnard, Trevor      9 Loudoun County            6:46      21:00   93   
125 #1796 McNamara, Thomas    09 Quince Orchard            6:46      21:00   94   
126 #1574 Puzzanghero, Chris     Oakton High School        6:46      21:01        
127 #2624 Stephens, Wesley    FR West Potomac              6:47      21:03   95   
128 #1288 DeCarlo, Nick       FR Magruder HS               6:49      21:10   96   
129  #511 Cappiello, Jason    10 Gcmcc                     6:50      21:11   97   
130 #2348 Haines, Tyler       09 Thomas Jefferson          6:50      21:13        
131 #1283 Brouilette, Robert  FR Magruder HS               6:51      21:15   98   
132 #2229 Clausen, Garrett    FR Titans                    6:51      21:15   99   
133 #1212 Czupak, Christophe   9 Loudoun County            6:51      21:15  100   
134  #793 Mendez, Sebastian      Gonzaga High School       6:51      21:17        
135 #1070 Monson, Kristopher  FR Rams                      6:51      21:17  101   
136 #1773 Connell, Charles    09 Quince Orchard            6:52      21:18  102   
137 #1495 Hunt, Alex           9 Northwest                 6:52      21:19  103   
138  #228 McLenigan, Brian    FR C-Ville                   6:52      21:20  104   
139 #1358 Pyne, Kevin            McLean High School        6:53      21:21  105   
140  #985 Porter, Michael     FR James Madison             6:53      21:22  106   
141 #1494 Darcey, Townsend     9 Northwest                 6:54      21:26  107   
142 #1554 Girdis, Evan           Oakton High School        6:54      21:27        
143 #1338 Adler, Samuel          McLean High School        6:55      21:30  108   
144 #2612 Linnel, Brain       FR West Potomac              6:56      21:30  109   
145  #743 Crilley, Patrick       Gonzaga High School       6:56      21:31        
146 #1353 Mooney, Daniel         McLean High School        6:56      21:31  110   
147  #510 Burin, Michael      10 Gcmcc                     6:56      21:33  111   
148 #1809 Zerby, Andrew       09 Quince Orchard            6:57      21:34  112   
149  #582 Warren, Tyler          Gaithersburg Hig          6:57      21:35        
150 #1930 Portner, Daniel     FR Sherwood HS               6:57      21:36  113   
151 #2047 Barkats, Nikolai     9 St. Albans School         6:57      21:36  114   
152 #2687 Hogan, Ben          FR West Springfield          6:58      21:36  115   
153 #1928 O\'Neill, Robert     FR Sherwood HS               6:58      21:37  116   
154 #2599 Clarke, Tristan     FR West Potomac              6:59      21:42  117   
155 #1693 Bradley, Adam        9 Potomac Falls             7:00      21:43  118   
156 #2025 Sronce, Aaron       FR SCSS                      7:01      21:46  119   
157 #1225 McWilliams, Rob      9 Loudoun County            7:02      21:49  120   
158 #2231 Collazo, Raymond    8t Titans                    7:02      21:49  121   
159 #1545 Daley, Matthew         Oakton High School        7:03      21:55        
160 #1209 Cechak, Nick         9 Loudoun County            7:04      21:56        
161 #1582 Schiavo, Anthony       Oakton High School        7:04      21:56        
162 #1733 Zimmerman, Daniel    9 Potomac Falls             7:04      21:58  122   
163 #1281 Bailey, Nathan      FR Magruder HS               7:05      21:58  123   
164 #2228 Carragher, James    8t Titans                    7:05      22:00  124   
165 #1551 Fioramonti, Matt       Oakton High School        7:06      22:01        
166 #1293 Glowacki, Connor    FR Magruder HS               7:06      22:02  125   
167 #2629 Wong, Tyler         FR West Potomac              7:07      22:06  126   
168 #1833 Bowman, Garrett     FR Robert E. Lee             7:09      22:10  127   
169   #21 Kirk, Will             Atlee HighSchool          7:09      22:11        
170  #798 Newcomer, Christia     Gonzaga High School       7:09      22:12        
171 #2851 Rapp, Steven         9 Northwest                 7:09      22:13  128   
172 #1496 Smith, Justin        9 Northwest                 7:10      22:14        
173 #1843 Meholick, Michael   FR Robert E. Lee             7:10      22:14  129   
174  #777 Lee, Kevin             Gonzaga High School       7:10      22:15        
175  #810 Ross, Bryan            Gonzaga High School       7:11      22:18        
176 #1567 Mead, Nick             Oakton High School        7:13      22:23        
177 #1607 Costanza, Joey      FR Patriots                  7:13      22:24        
178 #2810 Abdullaev, Timur    FR Yorktown                  7:15      22:30  130   
179 #1913 Gorinson, Justin    FR Sherwood HS               7:18      22:39  131   
180 #1919 Kuebler, Karl       FR Sherwood HS               7:18      22:40  132   
181  #819 Spires, Zach           Gonzaga High School       7:19      22:41        
182 #2856 Horton, Christian      Northwest                 7:19      22:42        
183 #1208 Cangelosi, Andrew    9 Loudoun County            7:20      22:46        
184 #2461 Honey, Matthew      FR W.T. Woodson HS           7:20      22:47        
185 #2850 Sadleir, John        9 Northwest                 7:21      22:48        
186  #766 Irola, Alex            Gonzaga High School       7:22      22:52        
187 #1235 Spencer, Josh        9 Loudoun County            7:23      22:54        
188 #2836 Pence, Michael      09 Yorktown                  7:23      22:55  133   
189 #1361 Ruess, Paul            McLean High School        7:23      22:55  134   
190 #1047 Berrier, Peter      FR Rams                      7:23      22:56  135   
191 #1910 Frens, John         FR Sherwood HS               7:24      22:58  136   
192 #2762 Hughes, Tommy          Wootton High School       7:24      22:59  137   
193 #2845 Wham, Ethan         09 Yorktown                  7:25      23:02  138   
194 #2397 Yu, Victor          09 Thomas Jefferson          7:25      23:03        
195 #2052 Cumby, Rob           9 St. Albans School         7:26      23:03        
196 #2840 Shields, Struan     10 Yorktown                  7:26      23:05  139   
197 #2834 O\'Neill, John       09 Yorktown                  7:27      23:08  140   
198 #2224 Bischak, Chris      FR Titans                    7:27      23:09  141   
199 #2774 Pack, Taylor           Wootton High School       7:28      23:12  142   
200  #804 Prominski, Matt        Gonzaga High School       7:29      23:14        
201 #2496 Yang, Timothy       FR W.T. Woodson HS           7:30      23:17        
202 #2758 Hahn, Nicholas         Wootton High School       7:31      23:19  143   
203 #2378 Pixa, Morgan        09 Thomas Jefferson          7:31      23:21        
204 #1783 Griffith, Alex      09 Quince Orchard            7:32      23:23  144   
205 #2853 Moreno, Michael      9 Northwest                 7:33      23:25        
206  #209 Bolash, Ben         FR C-Ville                   7:33      23:27  145   
207 #2775 Parzow, Benjamin       Wootton High School       7:33      23:28  146   
208  #751 Estes, Andrew          Gonzaga High School       7:34      23:29        
209  #219 Helme, Christopher  FR C-Ville                   7:34      23:30        
210 #2769 Machado, Nolan         Wootton High School       7:35      23:32  147   
211 #2221 Agnew, Pen          8t Titans                    7:37      23:39  148   
212 #2283 Newsome, Darian     FR Edison                    7:37      23:39        
213 #2759 Hodin, Matthew         Wootton High School       7:40      23:47  149   
214 #2069 Leiken, Ben          9 St. Albans School         7:41      23:50        
215 #1849 Pudleiner, Douglas  FR Robert E. Lee             7:41      23:51  150   
216  #778 Lewis, Alex            Gonzaga High School       7:42      23:55        
217 #2764 Lagziel, Tomer         Wootton High School       7:42      23:55  151   
218 #2852 Tran, Gilbert        9 Northwest                 7:43      23:59        
219  #830 Williams, Chris        Gonzaga High School       7:45      24:03        
220 #2270 Farley, Scott       FR Edison                    7:45      24:04        
221 #1348 Guha, Rakesh           McLean High School        7:46      24:06  152   
222 #2766 Levin-Epstein, Ale     Wootton High School       7:46      24:06        
223 #2754 Gober, Brian           Wootton High School       7:46      24:08        
224 #2095 Woo, John            9 St. Albans School         7:47      24:09        
225  #787 McKechnie, John        Gonzaga High School       7:47      24:10        
226 #2238 Laychak, Ryan       8t Titans                    7:48      24:12  153   
227 #2087 Sidak, Gunnar        9 St. Albans School         7:53      24:28        
228 #1790 Lee, Dennis         09 Quince Orchard            7:57      24:42        
229  #563 Johnson, Joseph        Gaithersburg Hig          8:02      24:56        
230 #1838 Daileda, Kyle       FR Robert E. Lee             8:02      24:57  154   
231  #760 Gunawan, Patrick       Gonzaga High School       8:03      24:59        
232 #1385 Boekankemp, Donald  FR Mount Vernon              8:04      25:02        
233 #2334 Cheng, Luke         09 Thomas Jefferson          8:04      25:04        
234  #533 Sullivan, William   10 Gcmcc                     8:06      25:07  155   
235 #2323 Bader, Nolan        09 Thomas Jefferson          8:06      25:08        
236 #1912 Ginsbrug-Brehm, Ro  FR Sherwood HS               8:11      25:26  156   
237 #2855 Senft, Chris         9 Northwest                 8:14      25:34        
238 #1987 Bratton, Justin     FR SCSS                      8:17      25:42        
239 #1228 Richard, Sam         9 Loudoun County            8:17      25:44        
240 #1922 Lyon, Grady         FR Sherwood HS               8:19      25:51        
241 #2854 Chrisafis, Zach      9 Northwest                 8:21      25:56        
242 #2234 Kenimer, Brad       JR Titans                    8:39      26:51        
243 #2817 deButts, Matthew    09 Yorktown                  8:44      27:07  157   
244 #1832 Beal, David         FR Robert E. Lee             8:49      27:23  158   
245  #747 Dillon, Patrick        Gonzaga High School       9:03      28:05        
246 #2857 Styles, Zach         9 Northwest                 9:17      28:49        
247  #799 Novajosky, Will        Gonzaga High School       9:48      30:27        
248 #2049 Carroll, Brian       9 St. Albans School        10:29      32:33        
249  #757 Gauthier, Jesse        Gonzaga High School      10:52      33:46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oakton High School           39    1    2    4   12   20   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:58.00                                                     
   2 Thomas Jefferson             95    5    6    8   23   53   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.20                                                     
   3 Lake Braddock               126    3    7   27   39   50   76                
      Total Time:  1:33:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.80                                                     
   4 Gonzaga High School         136   17   26   30   31   32   40   48           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.40                                                     
   5 St. Albans School           195   10   28   45   46   66   88  114           
      Total Time:  1:36:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.40                                                     
   6 South County Secondary Sc   219   11   41   44   49   74   86  119           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.20                                                     
   7 Centreville Wildcats        251   16   33   38   75   89  104  145           
      Total Time:  1:38:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.60                                                     
   8 Potomac Falls High School   252   13   34   42   71   92  118  122           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.80                                                     
   9 James W. Robinson Seconda   262    9   21   59   72  101  135                
      Total Time:  1:38:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.20                                                     
  10 Northwest High School       291   14   19   77   78  103  107  128           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.00                                                     
  11 Chantilly HS                303   18   29   79   87   90                     
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.80                                                     
  12 James Madison               311   47   57   62   65   80   81  106           
      Total Time:  1:40:15.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.00                                                     
  13 West Springfield High Sch   321   25   52   56   73  115                     
      Total Time:  1:40:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.60                                                     
  14 Loudoun County High Schoo   339   24   67   70   85   93  100  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.40                                                     
  15 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   354   22   61   63   97  111  155                
      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.60                                                     
  16 Magruder HS                 356   35   58   69   96   98  123  125           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.60                                                     
  17 West Potomac High School    387   37   55   91   95  109  117  126           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.60                                                     
  18 Quince Orchard Cougars      389   51   60   82   94  102  112  144           
      Total Time:  1:42:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.40                                                     
  19 McLean High School          472   15  105  108  110  134  152                
      Total Time:  1:45:51.00                                                     
         Average:    21:10.20                                                     
  20 T. C. Williams High Schoo   521   36   99  121  124  141  148  153           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.40                                                     
  21 Sherwood HS                 575   83  113  116  131  132  136  156           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.60                                                     
  22 Robert E. Lee               644   84  127  129  150  154  158                
      Total Time:  1:53:54.00                                                     
         Average:    22:46.80                                                     
  23 Yorktown                    680  130  133  138  139  140  157                
      Total Time:  1:54:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.00                                                     
  24 Wootton High School         715  137  142  143  146  147  149  151           
      Total Time:  1:56:30.00                                                     
         Average:    23:18.00                             

 Oakton High School                                                 Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                   Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                    
                           Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                            
                                  Centreville, Virginia                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV Race \"1\"
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   572  Rahman, Sahil                   Gaithersburg High School        17:48       
    2   155  Bruno, Ryan                 10  Cathedral Prep                  17:51       
    3  1831  Andargachew, Zemas          SR  Robert E. Lee                   17:54       
    4   157  Connole, Kyle               11  Cathedral Prep                  17:56       
    5  1468  Allaway, Robert             JR  Northwest High School           18:02       
    6    30  Zak, Will                       Atlee HighSchool                18:15       
    7   165  Makowski, Ricky              9  Cathedral Prep                  18:21       
    8   863  Sullivan, David             10  Good Counsel High School        18:23       
    9   357  Nguyen, Christian           JR  Domionion Titans                18:24       
   10   562  Herson, Brad                    Gaithersburg High School        18:25       
   11  1473  Turow, Sam                  10  Northwest High School           18:26       
   12  1474  Santangelo, Joseph          SO  Northwest High School           18:28       
   13   358  O\'Donnell, Kyle             JR  Domionion Titans                18:28       
   14   676  Hupez, Tom                  10  Georgetown Prep High Scho       18:31       
   15  1308  Sommers, Collin             SO  Magruder HS                     18:35       
   16   581  Vanderah, Colton                Gaithersburg High School        18:39       
   17   172  Power, James                11  Cathedral Prep                  18:42       
   18   279  Holton, Michael             JR  Chantilly HS                    18:49       
   19   278  Gramstad, Ethan             SO  Chantilly HS                    18:51       
   20   860  Rainard, Sam                10  Good Counsel High School        18:56       
   21   769  Kelly, Devin                    Gonzaga High School             18:57       
   22    29  Sutherland, Andrew          11  Atlee HighSchool                18:58       
   23   266  Butler, Andrew              JR  Chantilly HS                    18:58       
   24   164  Mahoney, Jim                11  Cathedral Prep                  18:59       
   25   171  Panighetti, Tom             12  Cathedral Prep                  18:59       
   26   816  Shannon, Ryan                   Gonzaga High School             19:00       
   27   362  Ramos, Osvaldo              JR  Domionion Titans                19:01       
   28   170  O\'Leary, Chad               10  Cathedral Prep                  19:01       
   29    11  Bland, Josh                 10  Atlee HighSchool                19:02       
   30  1222  Macuzinski, Adam            10  Loudoun County High Schoo       19:02       
   31   346  Benson, Laurence            JR  Domionion Titans                19:03       
   32  1410  Wendelin, Henry             FR  Mount Vernon                    19:03       
   33   154  Borowy, John                10  Cathedral Prep                  19:03       
   34  1611  Dufford, Brett              JR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       19:05       
   35   858  Novello, Joey               11  Good Counsel High School        19:06       
   36   365  Roberts, Phil               SR  Domionion Titans                19:06       
   37  1135  Deblois, Deryck             SO  Lake Braddock                   19:06       
   38   153  Schmidt, Gunnar                 Briar Woods High School         19:07       
   39   767  Jiminez, Oscar                  Gonzaga High School             19:09       
   40  1155  Singer-Riske, Madison       SO  Lake Braddock                   19:11       
   41   216  Grimm, Dan                  SO  Centreville Wildcats            19:12       
   42   396  Dowd, Kevin                 FR  Fairfax High School             19:12       
   43  1223  Marshall, Andy              10  Loudoun County High Schoo       19:13       
   44  1387  Carpenter, Wyatt            SO  Mount Vernon                    19:13       
   45   730  Aghdam, Cyrus                   Gonzaga High School             19:14       
   46   733  Bieberich, Joe                  Gonzaga High School             19:15       
   47  1842  Marston, Bryan              SO  Robert E. Lee                   19:15       
   48   568  Lorn, Gunarat                   Gaithersburg High School        19:16       
   49  1486  Onuigbo, Chris              FR  Northwest High School           19:17       
   50  1239  Wentworth, Miles            10  Loudoun County High Schoo       19:18       
   51  1150  O\'Neill, Conor              SO  Lake Braddock                   19:18       
   52   667  Feehan, Ross                12  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:19       
   53   746  Devlin, Jack                    Gonzaga High School             19:19       
   54   806  Regan, Jimmy                    Gonzaga High School             19:20       
   55   223  Kistner, Robert             JR  Centreville Wildcats            19:21       
   56  1840  Gifford, Stephen            SO  Robert E. Lee                   19:22       
   57   644  Rahawi, Kassim              10  George Mason High School        19:23       
   58  1143  Kaufman, Brad               SO  Lake Braddock                   19:23       
   59   274  DiGiorgio, David            SO  Chantilly HS                    19:24       
   60   210  Caviness, Stephen           SO  Centreville Wildcats            19:25       
   61   268  Chadowski, Joseph           SO  Chantilly HS                    19:26       
   62   693  Wynn, Thurgood               9  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:27       
   63  1477  Tammaru, Erik               JR  Northwest High School           19:29       
   64   646  Ramos, Andres               11  George Mason High School        19:29       
   65   687  Seib, Jake                   9  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:30       
   66   618  Baker, Matt                     George Mason High School        19:30       
   67  1830  Allen, Matthew              JR  Robert E. Lee                   19:31       
   68   661  Berry, John                 10  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:33       
   69  1341  Brett, Leo                      McLean High School              19:33       
   70  1291  Fischer, Jacques            JR  Magruder HS                     19:33       
   71  1160  Sweet, Stephen              JR  Lake Braddock                   19:34       
   72   640  McHugh, Jon                 10  George Mason High School        19:34       
   73    17  Floyd, Tommy                11  Atlee HighSchool                19:36       
   74   677  Kenny, Joseph               10  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:36       
   75   159  Glowacki, Joe               10  Cathedral Prep                  19:36       
   76   853  Duggan, Brendan              9  Good Counsel High School        19:37       
   77  1340  Bogart, Robert                  McLean High School              19:38       
   78   736  Bur, Sean                       Gonzaga High School             19:39       
   79   492  Maxey, Kevin                    Freedom High School             19:41       
   80   958  Clinton, Evan               SO  James Madison                   19:41       
   81   484  Garcia, Andy                    Freedom High School             19:42       
   82   734  Brooks, Ben                     Gonzaga High School             19:42       
   83  1367  Torres, Carlos                  McLean High School              19:44       
   84   489  Le, Ian                         Freedom High School             19:45       
   85  1140  Hoggan, Kyle                JR  Lake Braddock                   19:46       
   86  1232  Satagaj, Peter              10  Loudoun County High Schoo       19:46       
   87  1405  Nicholas, Michael           SO  Mount Vernon                    19:47       
   88   263  Bollinger, Timothy          SO  Chantilly HS                    19:47       
   89  1478  Goel, Dewansh               JR  Northwest High School           19:47       
   90  1395  Framer, Josh                FR  Mount Vernon                    19:48       
   91  2861  Sauerbier, Calvin               Lake Braddock                   19:49       
   92   347  Catanzaro, Joey             JR  Domionion Titans                19:53       
   93  1349  Innocentes, Kristoff            McLean High School              19:53       
   94   636  Lauer, Colin                11  George Mason High School        19:54       
   95   987  Reines, Jon                 SR  James Madison                   19:54       
   96   361  Ramirez, Daniel             JR  Domionion Titans                19:54       
   97   744  Curl, Mitchell                  Gonzaga High School             19:55       
   98   668  Fontana, Chris              11  Georgetown Prep High Scho       19:57       
   99  1238  Tagg, Brett                 10  Loudoun County High Schoo       19:59       
  100   398  Kelly, Brian                SO  Fairfax High School             20:01       
  101   997  White, Andrew               SO  James Madison                   20:01       
  102  2285  Riehl, Paul                 SO  Thomas Edison High School       20:01       
  103   963  Gabor, Andrew               SO  James Madison                   20:02       
  104   855  Hogan, Chris                10  Good Counsel High School        20:02       
  105   801  O\'Toole, Ryan                   Gonzaga High School             20:02       
  106  1230  Roddewig, Brian             12  Loudoun County High Schoo       20:03       
  107    24  Richardson, Devon           10  Atlee HighSchool                20:04       
  108  2269  Degfae, Tihut               SO  Thomas Edison High School       20:05       
  109   771  Kent, Doug                      Gonzaga High School             20:05       
  110  2272  Gibert, Jeffery             SO  Thomas Edison High School       20:05       
  111   348  Christiansen, Sean          SO  Domionion Titans                20:06       
  112  1613  Fischer, David              SO  Park View H. S. (Sterling       20:07       
  113   832  Young, Kevin                    Gonzaga High School             20:07       
  114   624  Campero, Ismael             10  George Mason High School        20:08       
  115   781  Lopez, Dan                      Gonzaga High School             20:10       
  116  1620  Vereb, Mike                 JR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       20:11       
  117   571  Pope, Thomas                    Gaithersburg High School        20:13       
  118   395  Dilworth, Andrew            FR  Fairfax High School             20:14       
  119  1342  Davies, Kevin                   McLean High School              20:15       
  120   498  Stegmeir, Kurt                  Freedom High School             20:16       
  121  1609  D\'Angelo, Mike              JR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       20:17       
  122  2289  Trischler, John             SO  Thomas Edison High School       20:17       
  123  1210  Cipriano, Frank             10  Loudoun County High Schoo       20:18       
  124   660  Berry, Dylan                 9  Georgetown Prep High Scho       20:19       
  125   207  Beaton, Nathan              JR  Centreville Wildcats            20:19       
  126   627  Douthitt, Will              10  George Mason High School        20:20       
  127   452  Reyes, George               SO  Falls Church High School        20:22       
  128   494  Novalis, Evan                   Freedom High School             20:23       
  129  1365  Tompkins, Andrew                McLean High School              20:23       
  130   765  Huizenga, Neil                  Gonzaga High School             20:24       
  131   220  Ho, David                   SR  Centreville Wildcats            20:26       
  132   481  Duong, Richard                  Freedom High School             20:28       
  133  1347  Goldman, Brian                  McLean High School              20:28       
  134   496  Richert, Gage                   Freedom High School             20:28       
  135   577  Spies, Eric                     Gaithersburg High School        20:30       
  136   763  Howard, Brooks                  Gonzaga High School             20:32       
  137  1362  Russell, Daniel                 McLean High School              20:32       
  138   739  Clough, Ryan                    Gonzaga High School             20:33       
  139   214  Fite, Ben                   SO  Centreville Wildcats            20:34       
  140  1476  Santangelo, Joshua          10  Northwest High School           20:36       
  141  1850  Skiba, Brandon              SO  Robert E. Lee                   20:36       
  142   813  Sabelhaus, Andrew               Gonzaga High School             20:37       
  143   642  Parker, Sam                  9  George Mason High School        20:37       
  144   443  Hossain, Saddam             JR  Falls Church High School        20:39       
  145   146  Mason, Nick                     Briar Woods High School         20:40       
  146   156  Canter, Alec                10  Cathedral Prep                  20:41       
  147   213  Dively, Tommy               SO  Centreville Wildcats            20:42       
  148   637  Lee, Patrick                 9  George Mason High School        20:42       
  149   737  Chambers, Tommy                 Gonzaga High School             20:43       
  150   786  McGowan, Marty                  Gonzaga High School             20:45       
  151   964  Gray, Chris                 JR  James Madison                   20:47       
  152   260  Bernatowicz, Nicholas       JR  Chantilly HS                    20:48       
  153   622  Breen, Peter                11  George Mason High School        20:50       
  154   785  McCarthy, Reilly                Gonzaga High School             20:52       
  155   821  Stranix, Pat                    Gonzaga High School             20:53       
  156  1484  Burney, Farooq              JR  Northwest High School           20:53       
  157   163  Lacovich, Dan               12  Cathedral Prep                  20:55       
  158   652  Yusupov, Manny              11  George Mason High School        20:57       
  159   861  Samara, Nick                10  Good Counsel High School        20:58       
  160   956  Charin, David               SO  James Madison                   21:00       
  161  1479  Norr, Bob                   SO  Northwest High School           21:00       
  162  2267  Coffey, Donald              JR  Thomas Edison High School       21:01       
  163   583  Zeleya, Oscar                   Gaithersburg High School        21:03       
  164   988  Russiello, Matt             SO  James Madison                   21:03       
  165  1237  Summerill, Robert           11  Loudoun County High Schoo       21:04       
  166   812  Russell, Matt                   Gonzaga High School             21:05       
  167  1480  Johnsen, Eric               FR  Northwest High School           21:06       
  168    46  McDonald, Jeffrey           10  Bishop McNamara                 21:08       
  169   831  Yania, Kenny                    Gonzaga High School             21:14       
  170   688  Stephens, Michael           11  Georgetown Prep High Scho       21:15       
  171  1344  Devineni, Geeteesh              McLean High School              21:16       
  172   857  Mitrione, Mike               9  Good Counsel High School        21:18       
  173   859  Petersen, John               9  Good Counsel High School        21:20       
  174  1355  Oudemans, Bobby                 McLean High School              21:20       
  175   478  Baigis, Jonathan                Freedom High School             21:21       
  176   345  Ashton, Sean                SO  Domionion Titans                21:21       
  177  1205  Brown, Seth                 10  Loudoun County High Schoo       21:23       
  178  1485  McGuire, Patrick            SR  Northwest High School           21:23       
  179  1240  Wetzel, Jeremy              11  Loudoun County High Schoo       21:24       
  180   490  Lee, Daeil                      Freedom High School             21:24       
  181    -9  Unknown                                                         21:25       
  182   986  Raskind, Sidney             SR  James Madison                   21:27       
  183   643  Pribulka, Bennett            9  George Mason High School        21:28       
  184   647  Ramos, Emilio                9  George Mason High School        21:31       
  185  1296  Hoover, Johnny              SO  Magruder HS                     21:32       
  186   634  Kincannon, Ramsey           11  George Mason High School        21:32       
  187  1615  Griffin, Sean               SR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       21:33       
  188  1204  Brandon, David              11  Loudoun County High Schoo       21:34       
  189   675  Horton, Thomas               9  Georgetown Prep High Scho       21:34       
  190  1229  Robinson, Patrick               Loudoun County High Schoo       21:35       
  191   800  O\'Brien, Mike                   Gonzaga High School             21:35       
  192  1226  Parker, Jeremy              10  Loudoun County High Schoo       21:35       
  193    27  Stabile, Michael            12  Atlee HighSchool                21:36       
  194   735  Brooks, Ethan                   Gonzaga High School             21:36       
  195   738  Chinn, Brian                    Gonzaga High School             21:38       
  196   824  Tigani, Tommy                   Gonzaga High School             21:39       
  197   353  Grad, Tyler                 FR  Domionion Titans                21:40       
  198   992  Scott, Jason                JR  James Madison                   21:42       
  199  1848  Pietrovito, Geoff           SO  Robert E. Lee                   21:47       
  200   143  Lewis, Zach                     Briar Woods High School         21:48       
  201    16  Fisher, Ryan                10  Atlee HighSchool                21:49       
  202   796  Meyerson, Will                  Gonzaga High School             21:51       
  203   805  Prominski, Peter                Gonzaga High School             21:52       
  204    20  Johnson, Mark               11  Atlee HighSchool                21:55       
  205  1482  Stevens, Matt               JR  Northwest High School           21:58       
  206  1231  Salyer, Elliot              11  Loudoun County High Schoo       22:00       
  207   633  Highnam, Brian               9  George Mason High School        22:01       
  208    45  Jackson, Chaz               12  Bishop McNamara                 22:01       
  209    48  Robinson II, Malachi        11  Bishop McNamara                 22:02       
  210   394  Cosgrove, Michael           FR  Fairfax High School             22:04       
  211   135  Bernstein, Ezra                 Briar Woods High School         22:05       
  212   176  Welch, Dan                  10  Cathedral Prep                  22:06       
  213   287  Witek, Michael              SO  Chantilly HS                    22:08       
  214   996  Weller, Andrew              SO  James Madison                   22:10       
  215   753  Field, Geoffrey                 Gonzaga High School             22:10       
  216   366  Sanchez, Christian          JR  Domionion Titans                22:11       
  217   229  Meador, Tommy               SO  Centreville Wildcats            22:17       
  218   487  Hoefler, Joseph                 Freedom High School             22:18       
  219   344  Anderson, Jeremy            JR  Domionion Titans                22:25       
  220   619  Becker, Yusof               11  George Mason High School        22:26       
  221   993  Sills, Michael              SO  James Madison                   22:31       
  222   639  Maher, Alex                  9  George Mason High School        22:32       
  223   461  Wijeyesekera, Dilanka       SO  Falls Church High School        22:34       
  224    -9  Unknown                                                         22:35       
  225  1295  Holtzer, Jimmy              FR  Magruder HS                     22:40       
  226   759  Greening, Gary                  Gonzaga High School             22:41       
  227  1356  Peterson, Larry                 McLean High School              22:42       
  228   626  Cunningham, Will            10  George Mason High School        22:42       
  229   774  Lalle, Robert                   Gonzaga High School             22:43       
  230   628  Ensign, Seth                11  George Mason High School        22:43       
  231   485  Gragasin, Brandon               Freedom High School             22:43       
  232   650  Trasmonte, Christian        11  George Mason High School        22:44       
  233   629  Garrison, Drew               9  George Mason High School        22:46       
  234   953  Berlow, Scott               SO  James Madison                   22:47       
  235   638  Lord, Dalton                    George Mason High School        22:56       
  236   525  Ng, Matthew                 09  G.C. Marshall Cross Count       22:57       
  237   794  Meyer, Thomas                   Gonzaga High School             23:00       
  238  1489  Woodis, Taylor              SO  Northwest High School           23:01       
  239   729  Adagio, Max                     Gonzaga High School             23:03       
  240   784  McCarthy, Brian                 Gonzaga High School             23:03       
  241   493  Moss, Bobby                     Freedom High School             23:04       
  242   437  Eap, Socheath               JR  Falls Church High School        23:04       
  243   802  Paul, Brian                     Gonzaga High School             23:10       
  244   534  Walsh, Patrick              09  G.C. Marshall Cross Count       23:14       
  245   560  Cartengena, Francisco           Gaithersburg High School        23:18       
  246  1487  Siddiqi, Tulha              10  Northwest High School           23:18       
  247   803  Pizzano, Will                   Gonzaga High School             23:20       
  248   976  McEnrue, Daniel             SO  James Madison                   23:22       
  249    38  Artin, David                11  Bishop McNamara                 23:23       
  250   732  Barry, Peter                    Gonzaga High School             23:41       
  251  1393  Fagan, T                    SO  Mount Vernon                    23:43       
  252   952  Baker, Ross                 FR  James Madison                   23:47       
  253  1612  Eddy, Chris                 SR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       23:48       
  254   755  Fontelo, Paul                   Gonzaga High School             24:02       
  255  1401  Krashevski, Jonathan        SO  Mount Vernon                    24:02       
  256  1201  Archer, David               11  Loudoun County High Schoo       24:03       
  257  1389  Dempkowski, Sean            FR  Mount Vernon                    24:06       
  258  1305  Rowland, Sebastian          JR  Magruder HS                     24:06       
  259  1360  Rouse, Jamie                    McLean High School              24:12       
  260   748  Ellsworth, Martin               Gonzaga High School             24:13       
  261   402  Nuttmann, Mike              JR  Fairfax High School             24:23       
  262   405  Rosenberger, Andrew         FR  Fairfax High School             24:25       
  263   756  Fuchs, Andrew                   Gonzaga High School             24:29       
  264   356  Murdock, Harrison           SO  Domionion Titans                24:39       
  265   815  Shannon, John                   Gonzaga High School             24:39       
  266  1314  Young, Ryan                 SO  Magruder HS                     24:53       
  267  1623  Vuong, Pierre               SR  Park View H. S. (Sterling       24:56       
  268   556  Arora, Qunvar                   Gaithersburg High School        25:15       
  269  1352  Maestri, Michael                McLean High School              25:16       
  270   479  Barbic, Austin                  Freedom High School             25:21       
  271   349  Cox, Daniel                 JR  Domionion Titans                25:22       
  272  1488  Taylor, Logan               10  Northwest High School           25:22       
  273  1829  Addy, Jonah                 SO  Robert E. Lee                   25:34       
  274   617  Atkeson, Sam                 9  George Mason High School        25:55       
  275   218  Helme, Charlie              JR  Centreville Wildcats            25:57       
  276   455  Shallant, Michael           JR  Falls Church High School        26:08       
  277  1214  Gallant, Chase              12  Loudoun County High Schoo       26:26       
  278   519  Grizwell, Michaell          10  G.C. Marshall Cross Count       29:23       

 Oakton High School                                                 Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                   Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                    
                           Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                            
                                  Centreville, Virginia                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV Race \"2\"
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2040  Priseman, Richard               St. Alban\'s                     17:49      1
    2  2383  Rathi, Viney                12  Thomas Jefferson                17:53      2
    3  2375  Parr, Ben                   11  Thomas Jefferson                17:55      3
    4  1997  Karwel, Matt                SO  South County Secondary Sc       17:57      4
    5  2603  Dressing, James             JR  West Potomac High School        17:59      5
    6  2618  Shalal, Waad                JR  West Potomac High School        18:07      6
    7  1921  Lowe, Jacob                 SO  Sherwood HS                     18:16      7
    8  2341  Dreo, Max                   10  Thomas Jefferson                18:17      8
    9  2460  Honey, Jonathan             JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 18:17      9
   10  2038  Pontin, Calum                   St. Alban\'s                     18:19     10
   11  2330  Brown, Kevin                12  Thomas Jefferson                18:19     11
   12  2386  Scholle, Andrew             12  Thomas Jefferson                18:20     12
   13  2036  Miles, Robbie                   St. Alban\'s                     18:20     13
   14  2598  Clarke, Devin               JR  West Potomac High School        18:23     14
   15  2393  Warner, Evan                11  Thomas Jefferson                18:34     15
   16  2042  Tilby Jones, Fred               St. Alban\'s                     18:38     16
   17  2372  Octjen, Steve               12  Thomas Jefferson                18:39     17
   18  1719  Reiss, Michael              11  Potomac Falls High School       18:42     18
   19  2366  McGrath, William            11  Thomas Jefferson                18:42       
   20  2876  Mausurovsky, Adam               Georgetown Day School           18:46     19
   21  2889  Freeling, Sam                   Georgetown Day School           18:48     20
   22  2704  Schmidt, Paul               SO  West Springfield High Sch       18:49     21
   23  1559  Henne, Connor                   Oakton High School              18:53     22
   24  2324  Baerenz, Joe                11  Thomas Jefferson                18:55       
   25  2043  Varnavas, Johnathan             St. Alban\'s                     18:59     23
   26  2621  Soyka, John                 JR  West Potomac High School        19:00     24
   27  2486  Sues, Joel                  SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:00     25
   28  2551  McGrail, Brian              FR  Washington-Lee High Schoo       19:01       
   29  2468  Malone, Andrew              SR  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:04     26
   30  1544  Cruz, Karlan                    Oakton High School              19:04     27
   31  2013  Peters, Nick                JR  South County Secondary Sc       19:05     28
   32  2360  Lash, Ben                   12  Thomas Jefferson                19:08       
   33  1570  Nissen, Sam                     Oakton High School              19:12     29
   34  2544  Gentile, Peter              JR  Washington-Lee High Schoo       19:14       
   35  2713  Timmons, Ryan               SR  West Springfield High Sch       19:14     30
   36  2331  Calvey, Robert              12  Thomas Jefferson                19:17       
   37  2619  Shields, Christopher        JR  West Potomac High School        19:20     31
   38  1572  Patinos, Matthew                Oakton High School              19:22     32
   39  2120  Allshouse, Patrick          SR  Stafford High School            19:23       
   40   100  Green, Ian                  10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       19:24     33
   41  2625  Triplett, Alexander         SO  West Potomac High School        19:25     34
   42  2451  Goldberg, Mark              JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:26     35
   43  2870  Baer, Nicky                     Georgetown Day School           19:27     36
   44  1710  Kiefer, Ryan                10  Potomac Falls High School       19:27     37
   45  2478  Probus, Aaron               SR  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:29     38
   46  1692  Belin, Joshua               10  Potomac Falls High School       19:31     39
   47  1793  Lipton, Philip              11  Quince Orchard Cougars          19:32     40
   48  2712  Tillett, Bobby              JR  West Springfield High Sch       19:33     41
   49  2077  Moorhead, William           10  St. Albans School               19:34     42
   50  1694  Castor, Michael             11  Potomac Falls High School       19:35     43
   51  1051  Carpenter, Sean             SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       19:35     44
   52  1993  Hindenburg, Josh            FR  South County Secondary Sc       19:37     45
   53  1730  Ulsh, Joseph                11  Potomac Falls High School       19:39     46
   54  2444  Crawford, Michael           SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:43     47
   55  1901  Ahlers, Kristoph            SO  Sherwood HS                     19:44     48
   56  1781  Gibbs, Jared                12  Quince Orchard Cougars          19:44     49
   57  1795  Majurski, Patrick           10  Quince Orchard Cougars          19:45     50
   58  2487  Thomassen, Mark             JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 19:49     51
   59  2340  Deng, Haunqi                10  Thomas Jefferson                19:49       
   60  2771  McCarthy, Joseph                Wootton High School             19:56     52
   61  1775  Cook, Mark                  12  Quince Orchard Cougars          19:58     53
   62  2125  Gregorius, Randall          FR  Stafford High School            19:59       
   63  2056  Dee, Jack                   12  St. Albans School               19:59     54
   64  1588  Tucker, Paul                    Oakton High School              20:04     55
   65  2371  O\'Keefe, Ryan               11  Thomas Jefferson                20:07       
   66  1923  Lyon, Patrick               JR  Sherwood HS                     20:08     56
   67   106  Nirschl, Tom                10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       20:09     57
   68  2553  Nkesi, Bernard              SO  Washington-Lee High Schoo       20:11       
   69    99  Gonzalez, Richard           11  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       20:12     58
   70  2033  Fordham, Neil                   St. Alban\'s                     20:12     59
   71  2884  Eugene, Ryan                    Georgetown Day School           20:13     60
   72  1807  Wagner, John                10  Quince Orchard Cougars          20:13     61
   73  2677  Freer, Josh                 SR  West Springfield High Sch       20:14     62
   74  2389  Stumvoll, Ryan              10  Thomas Jefferson                20:15       
   75  1083  Staton, Aaron               JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       20:17     63
   76  2702  Schissler, Mark             SO  West Springfield High Sch       20:21     64
   77  2244  Nygaard, Mads               JR  T. C. Williams High Schoo       20:22     65
   78  1941  Thareja, Justin             SO  Sherwood HS                     20:22     66
   79  2613  McGee, Casey                JR  West Potomac High School        20:22     67
   80  1991  Henley, Mike                JR  South County Secondary Sc       20:22     68
   81  2814  Carpenter, Ellis            10  Yorktown                        20:23     69
   82  2765  Landau, Andrew                  Wootton High School             20:23     70
   83  1731  White, Matthew              11  Potomac Falls High School       20:23     71
   84  2342  DuFour, Aaron               10  Thomas Jefferson                20:23       
   85  1937  Simons, Zac                 SO  Sherwood HS                     20:24     72
   86  2676  Erbe, Ryan                  SO  West Springfield High Sch       20:25     73
   87  1940  Thareja, Daniel             SO  Sherwood HS                     20:26     74
   88  2753  Gershowitz, Benjamin            Wootton High School             20:27     75
   89  2751  Frank, Garrett                  Wootton High School             20:28     76
   90  2155  Abdelrazaq, Erin            SO  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        20:32       
   91  2514  Lund, Benjamin              12  Wakefield High School           20:33       
   92  2367  McGuigan, Alex              11  Thomas Jefferson                20:36       
   93  2458  Hogan, Sam                  SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 20:40       
   94  1089  Wu, S                       SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       20:42     77
   95  2357  Lahiff, Dylan               12  Thomas Jefferson                20:44       
   96  2161  Carolus-Hager, Samuel       SO  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        20:46       
   97  1562  Johnson, Matthew                Oakton High School              20:47     78
   98  2875  Hemmer, Adam                    Georgetown Day School           20:47     79
   99  2053  Cunningham, James           10  St. Albans School               20:48     80
  100  2886  Glazier, Hawk                   Georgetown Day School           20:49     81
  101  2133  Pugh, George                SO  Stafford High School            20:52       
  102    98  Gardner, Matthew            10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       20:53     82
  103  2086  Scott, Ethan                11  St. Albans School               20:54     83
  104  2064  Glazier, Gregory            12  St. Albans School               20:54     84
  105  1906  Choquette, Daniel           SO  Sherwood HS                     20:59     85
  106  2374  Palepu, Aditya              10  Thomas Jefferson                20:59       
  107  1769  Calvert, John               12  Quince Orchard Cougars          21:01     86
  108  2776  Pollin, Jeremy                  Wootton High School             21:02     87
  109   114  Welch, Dan                  10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       21:04     88
  110  1732  Young, Matthew              10  Potomac Falls High School       21:05     89
  111  2328  Brameyer, James             11  Thomas Jefferson                21:11       
  112  2761  Hughes, Michael                 Wootton High School             21:12     90
  113  2485  Smith, Robert               SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 21:13       
  114   116  Yount, Matt                 12  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       21:14     91
  115   990  Schmitz, William            SO  James Madison                   21:15       
  116  1791  Levinson, Andrew            12  Quince Orchard Cougars          21:16     92
  117  2336  Clizbe, Elias               11  Thomas Jefferson                21:18       
  118  2611  Krohmal, Zachary            JR  West Potomac High School        21:20       
  119  1079  Schneier, Neal              JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       21:22     93
  120  1726  Smith, Alejandro            11  Potomac Falls High School       21:24       
  121  2456  Harrison, Daniel            JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 21:24       
  122  1691  Belchler, Andrew            10  Potomac Falls High School       21:27       
  123  2124  Cash, Timothy               JR  Stafford High School            21:29       
  124  1072  OH, Peter                   JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       21:29     94
  125  2843  Vernau, Christian           11  Yorktown                        21:30     95
  126  2361  Liu, Jinyu                  11  Thomas Jefferson                21:33       
  127  2157  Ashour, Ahmed               FR  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        21:34       
  128  2356  Kremer, Micheal             10  Thomas Jefferson                21:35       
  129  2691  Kim, Kwan                   SO  West Springfield High Sch       21:35     96
  130  1555  Grissen, Eric                   Oakton High School              21:36     97
  131  1698  Crain, Phillip              10  Potomac Falls High School       21:37       
  132  2755  Gordon, Benjamin                Wootton High School             21:38     98
  133  1989  Copan, Tyler                FR  South County Secondary Sc       21:38     99
  134  2871  Belew, Duncan                   Georgetown Day School           21:39    100
  135  1055  Conrick, Nile               SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       21:40    101
  136  2063  Foneka, Prashant            11  St. Albans School               21:40    102
  137  2887  Middlebrooks, Rodney            Georgetown Day School           21:40       
  138  1724  Shilli, Frank               11  Potomac Falls High School       21:41       
  139  2243  Neilson, Tim                SR  T. C. Williams High Schoo       21:43    103
  140  2604  Dunford, Pat                SO  West Potomac High School        21:46       
  141  2041  Rimmer, Ed                      St. Alban\'s                     21:46    104
  142  2073  Mautner, Henry              12  St. Albans School               21:49    105
  143  1723  Saenz, Alejandro            10  Potomac Falls High School       21:51       
  144  2241  Marcus, Zach                JR  T. C. Williams High Schoo       21:51    106
  145  2623  Stebbins, Peter             FR  West Potomac High School        21:54       
  146  1080  Schuler, Aleks              SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       21:56    107
  147  2872  Bronstein, Phillip              Georgetown Day School           21:56       
  148  2240  Lynam, Tom                  SO  T. C. Williams High Schoo       22:00    108
  149  1765  Bauer, John                 11  Quince Orchard Cougars          22:01       
  150  2782  Swissman, Adam                  Wootton High School             22:01       
  151  2620  Son, Greg                   SO  West Potomac High School        22:07       
  152  2061  El Daher, Henri             11  St. Albans School               22:08       
  153  1908  Eckroade, Nolan             FR  Sherwood HS                     22:08       
  154  2693  Ko, Daniel                  JR  West Springfield High Sch       22:08       
  155   115  Young, James                10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       22:11    109
  156  2492  Wester, Zachary             JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 22:12       
  157  2082  Phillips, Cameron           10  St. Albans School               22:13       
  158  2094  Williams, Michael           12  St. Albans School               22:14       
  159  1654  Smith, Ryan                 SO  Paul VI High School             22:19       
  160  2873  Burghardt, Keith                Georgetown Day School           22:21       
  161  2015  Pfundstein, Ed              SO  South County Secondary Sc       22:22    110
  162  2883  Blinkhorn, Patrick              Georgetown Day School           22:28       
  163  2096  Worsham, Alex               11  St. Albans School               22:29       
  164  1056  Fischer, Eric               SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       22:34       
  165  2744  Blue, Matthew                   Wootton High School             22:42       
  166  1699  Earle, Paul                 11  Potomac Falls High School       22:46       
  167  1560  Huang, Joe                      Oakton High School              22:47       
  168  1907  Duong, Nikki                SO  Sherwood HS                     22:48       
  169  2250  Whitacre, Zack              JR  T. C. Williams High Schoo       22:56    111
  170  2060  Egge, Colin                 10  St. Albans School               22:57       
  171  2476  Nozaki, Colin               SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 23:00       
  172  2079  Nelson, Mark                12  St. Albans School               23:01       
  173  1709  Jones, David                10  Potomac Falls High School       23:03       
  174  1936  Sharma, Vinay               SO  Sherwood HS                     23:05       
  175  2009  Nalls, Brandon              SO  South County Secondary Sc       23:06    112
  176  2699  Patrick, Zach               SO  West Springfield High Sch       23:12       
  177  2709  Stader, Mark                SO  West Springfield High Sch       23:18       
  178  2160  Bent, Nathaniel             SO  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        23:19       
  179  2869  Anstacher, Jacob                Georgetown Day School           23:22       
  180  2778  Singal, Amit                    Wootton High School             23:31       
  181  1985  Baker, Nick                 SO  South County Secondary Sc       23:42       
  182  2440  Braun, Christopher          SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 23:42       
  183  2518  Saravia, Marvin                 Wakefield High School           23:43       
  184  2462  Iyer, Sainath               JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 23:45       
  185  2560  Stearman, Patrick           FR  Washington-Lee High Schoo       23:46       
  186   111  Sinnott, Will               12  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       23:51       
  187  2874  Castiel, Philip                 Georgetown Day School           23:54       
  188  2075  Menard, Austin              12  St. Albans School               23:58       
  189  2046  Balasubramanian, Aditya     11  St. Albans School               24:01       
  190  1644  Bacon, Scott                SO  Paul VI High School             24:07       
  191  2821  Fuchs, David                11  Yorktown                        24:08    113
  192  1934  Ruth, James                 SO  Sherwood HS                     24:16       
  193  2882  Zeidin, Alex                    Georgetown Day School           24:27       
  194  2688  Irving, Adam                SO  West Springfield High Sch       24:28       
  195  2868  Weil, John                      Georgetown Day School           24:30       
  196  1994  Johnson, Nick               JR  South County Secondary Sc       24:38       
  197  2837  Powell, David               10  Yorktown                        24:47    114
  198  2829  Manger, Michael             12  Yorktown                        24:56    115
  199  2442  Chastain, Stephen           SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 25:57       
  200  2888  Ansbacher, Drew                 Georgetown Day School           26:09       
  201  2081  Palmer, Brian               10  St. Albans School               26:27       
  202  2078  Muse, Will                  11  St. Albans School               29:16       

 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Seeded Vars.
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2411 Hadiji, Sarrah      SR W.T. Woodson HS           5:53      18:16    1   
  2 #1449 Eckerstrom, Emma    SO Northwest                 5:55      18:23    2   
  3 #1750 Harrison, Cara      12 Quince Orchard            5:57      18:28    3   
  4 #2580 Heath, Elizabeth    JR West Potomac              5:59      18:33    4   
  5 #2533 Weber, Sarah        SR W-L                       6:01      18:41    5   
  6 #1005 Bray, Stephanie     SO Rams                      6:03      18:45    6   
  7  #245 DiValentin, Lia     SO Chantilly HS              6:04      18:49    7   
  8  #377 Dowd, Frances       SO Fairfax High School       6:05      18:53    8   
  9 #1439 Aherne, Kathy       SO Northwest                 6:05      18:54    9   
 10  #297 Holmes, Sophia      SO Clarke                    6:05      18:54   10   
 11  #291 Broy, Erin          SO Clarke                    6:08      19:01   11   
 12  #720 Ryan, Moira            Visitation                6:08      19:02        
 13 #2521 Carson, Cynthia     FR W-L                       6:08      19:03   12   
 14  #198 Richmond, Jenna     FR C-Ville                   6:09      19:04   13   
 15 #2424 Pastor, Aaren       SO W.T. Woodson HS           6:09      19:06   14   
 16 #1981 Willner, Madeleine  FR SCSS                      6:09      19:06   15   
 17  #613 Sullivan, Susanna   11 George Mason              6:11      19:13   16   
 18 #1465 Stinner, Becca      SO Northwest                 6:12      19:16   17   
 19  #841 McCall, Nora        12 Good Counsel              6:13      19:18   18   
 20 #2588 Rosenberg, Kelsey   FR West Potomac              6:15      19:24   19   
 21 #2736 Salcido, Veronica      Wootton High School       6:16      19:26   20   
 22   #64 Fitzpatrick, Megan  10 O\'Connell                 6:16      19:27   21   
 23 #2564 Bigler, Julianne    FR West Potomac              6:16      19:27   22   
 24  #909 Byrne, Brigid       SO James Madison             6:16      19:28   23   
 25 #2581 Jemison, Kelly      SR West Potomac              6:18      19:34   24   
 26 #2664 Watt, Alex          FR West Springfield          6:19      19:37   25   
 27 #2651 Kvartunas, Paige    FR West Springfield          6:19      19:37   26   
 28  #950 Zaharoff, Jade      JR James Madison             6:20      19:38   27   
 29  #378 Duncan, Anne-Marie  SR Fairfax High School       6:20      19:41   28   
 30  #201 Sane, Chrissy       JR C-Ville                   6:21      19:41   29   
 31  #834 Bardon, Stephanie   11 Good Counsel              6:21      19:42   30   
 32   #82 Walls, Katie        11 O\'Connell                 6:23      19:48   31   
 33  #255 Shaw, Natalie       SR Chantilly HS              6:23      19:48   32   
 34  #242 Baird, Hilary       FR Chantilly HS              6:23      19:49   33   
 35 #1537 Tighe, Meredith     SR Oakton High School        6:25      19:54   34   
 36 #2310 Ready, Shannon      JR Thomas Jefferson          6:25      19:54   35   
 37  #375 Auble, Natalie      SR Fairfax High School       6:25      19:56   36   
 38 #2633 Barber, Rosemary    JR West Springfield          6:26      19:57   37   
 39 #1007 Collins, Madeleine  SR Rams                      6:26      19:58   38   
 40 #1516 Kassabian, Becca    SO Oakton High School        6:26      20:00   39   
 41  #258 Witek, Kristin      JR Chantilly HS              6:27      20:01   40   
 42 #1501 Cahill, Jenna       SO Oakton High School        6:27      20:02   41   
 43 #1754 Moores, Aimee       10 Quince Orchard            6:28      20:03   42   
 44 #2029 Yates, Lucy            St. Alban\'s               6:28      20:04        
 45  #246 Foley, Eileen       SR Chantilly HS              6:28      20:05   43   
 46 #1008 Criman, Monika      SO Rams                      6:29      20:08   44   
 47 #1280 Whalen, Courtney    JR Magruder HS               6:29      20:09   45   
 48 #1275 McCary, Laura       JR Magruder HS               6:30      20:10   46   
 49 #1040 Swim, Ashley        SO Rams                      6:31      20:13   47   
 50 #1634 Kew, Michelle       SR Paul VI High School       6:31      20:14   48   
 51 #2631 Barber, Anna        FR West Springfield          6:31      20:14   49   
 52 #1017 Hovland, Anne       SO Rams                      6:31      20:15   50   
 53 #2648 Kennedy, Kayla      FR West Springfield          6:32      20:15   51   
 54  #836 Conlon, Beth         9 Good Counsel              6:32      20:17   52   
 55 #1418 Davis, Raina        10 National Cathedr          6:33      20:20   53   
 56 #1422 Durling, Becky      11 National Cathedr          6:34      20:23   54   
 57  #928 Irwin, Annmarie     FR James Madison             6:34      20:23   55   
 58  #839 Guidara, Liz        12 Good Counsel              6:34      20:23   56   
 59  #867 Dominguez, Jennife  JR Hayfield Hawks            6:35      20:26   57   
 60 #2409 Galloway, Molly     SR W.T. Woodson HS           6:35      20:27   58   
 61 #2319 Taylor, Mercedes    SR Thomas Jefferson          6:36      20:30   59   
 62 #1748 Duncan, Violeta     12 Quince Orchard            6:36      20:31   60   
 63 #1019 Kavanaugh, Kelly    SO Rams                      6:37      20:32   61   
 64 #1433 Pritchard, Molly    12 National Cathedr          6:37      20:33   62   
 65 #1507 Eilerts, Hallie     JR Oakton High School        6:38      20:36   63   
 66 #1025 McElroy, Megan      SR Rams                      6:40      20:40   64   
 67  #902 Armitage, Elizabet  SO James Madison             6:40      20:41   65   
 68 #2587 Regensburg, Brooke  SR West Potomac              6:40      20:42   66   
 69 #2427 Scott, Sarah        JR W.T. Woodson HS           6:40      20:43   67   
 70 #1626 Clement, Abby       SR Paul VI High School       6:41      20:43   68   
 71 #1752 Joson, Stephanie    09 Quince Orchard            6:41      20:44   69   
 72 #1971 Puhek, Jamie        SR SCSS                      6:41      20:44   70   
 73 #1625 Budd, Kelsey        SR Paul VI High School       6:41      20:44   71   
 74  #179 Bobinski, Taylor    JR C-Ville                   6:41      20:45   72   
 75  #178 Bobinski, Morgan    JR C-Ville                   6:41      20:45   73   
 76 #2524 Hansen, Annmarie    SO W-L                       6:41      20:45   74   
 77   #81 Van Horn, Nicole    11 O\'Connell                 6:41      20:46   75   
 78 #1510 Esselburn, Katie    SR Oakton High School        6:42      20:47   76   
 79  #302 Moyer, Danielle     JR Clarke                    6:43      20:50   77   
 80 #1426 Hedden, Lottie       9 National Cathedr          6:43      20:51   78   
 81 #1528 Monahan, Amanda     SO Oakton High School        6:43      20:52   79   
 82 #1434 Rahill-Marier, Bia  11 National Cathedr          6:44      20:54   80   
 83 #2410 Greenburg, Chloe    SO W.T. Woodson HS           6:44      20:55   81   
 84 #1632 Greene, Lizzie      FR Paul VI High School       6:45      20:57   82   
 85 #2295 Fleming, Connor     11 Thomas Jefferson          6:45      20:57   83   
 86  #503 Hargrove, Jacqueli  07 Gcmcc                     6:45      20:58        
 87  #906 Bowden, Jessica     SO James Madison             6:46      21:00   84   
 88 #1640 Singh, Mackenzie    JR Paul VI High School       6:46      21:00   85   
 89 #1747 Do, Anh-Chi         11 Quince Orchard            6:46      21:01   86   
 90 #1962 Lawrence, Kelly     JR SCSS                      6:47      21:04   87   
 91   #79 Strodel, Allison    11 O\'Connell                 6:47      21:04   88   
 92  #844 Riely, Kelly        12 Good Counsel              6:47      21:05   89   
 93 #2293 Cristei, Ioana      11 Thomas Jefferson          6:48      21:05   90   
 94 #2299 Holland, Veronica   12 Thomas Jefferson          6:48      21:06   91   
 95   #68 Giaquinto, Madelin   9 O\'Connell                 6:48      21:06   92   
 96 #1440 Henshaw, Alyssa      9 Northwest                 6:48      21:07   93   
 97 #1459 Nguyen, Melinda     SO Northwest                 6:49      21:08   94   
 98  #389 Trapeni, Jessica    SR Fairfax High School       6:50      21:12   95   
 99 #2413 Height, Sarah       SO W.T. Woodson HS           6:50      21:13   96   
100 #2113 Raddatz, Stephanie  JR Staff                     6:50      21:14   97   
101  #842 Myers, Janey        12 Good Counsel              6:50      21:14   98   
102  #249 Lenski, Lauren      JR Chantilly HS              6:51      21:15   99   
103 #2571 Cooksey, Amelia     SO West Potomac              6:51      21:16  100   
104 #2724 Gaske, Karen           Wootton High School       6:52      21:18  101   
105  #837 Feeney, Emily       11 Good Counsel              6:52      21:20  102   
106 #1502 Capehart, Suzanne   SR Oakton High School        6:54      21:24  103   
107  #502 Dennison, Chandler  08 Gcmcc                     6:54      21:25        
108  #182 Caviness, Emily     SR C-Ville                   6:54      21:26  104   
109 #2586 Lord, Natalie       JR West Potomac              6:55      21:28  105   
110 #1276 Narula, Svati       SO Magruder HS               6:55      21:28  106   
111 #1268 Fritts, Samantha    FR Magruder HS               6:55      21:29  107   
112 #1757 Rainbolt, Dawn      11 Quince Orchard            6:55      21:29  108   
113  #508 Toole, Bresliln     10 Gcmcc                     6:57      21:35        
114 #2728 Machado, Iona          Wootton High School       6:59      21:40  109   
115 #1639 Shine, Lee          SR Paul VI High School       6:59      21:42  110   
116  #185 Hickey, Katie       FR C-Ville                   6:59      21:42  111   
117  #308 Wiltrout, Sami      FR Clarke                    7:00      21:44  112   
118  #921 Evans, Nancy        JR James Madison             7:00      21:45  113   
119 #1432 Nakamura, Yorika    12 National Cathedr          7:01      21:46  114   
120 #1415 Baskin, Taylor      10 National Cathedr          7:01      21:48  115   
121  #390 Trapeni, Lauren     SO Fairfax High School       7:01      21:48  116   
122 #1453 Ingraham, Teresa    JR Northwest                 7:02      21:49  117   
123 #1755 Morrow, Audrey      11 Quince Orchard            7:02      21:49  118   
124   #54 Briener, Margo       9 O\'Connell                 7:02      21:51  119   
125  #597 Hamill, Karen        9 George Mason              7:03      21:53  120   
126  #610 Robarge, Karina     11 George Mason              7:04      21:55  121   
127  #299 Lawrence, Audrey    SR Clarke                    7:04      21:56  122   
128 #2118 Wandres, Laura      JR Staff                     7:04      21:57  123   
129 #1269 Graham, Camille     FR Magruder HS               7:06      22:04  124   
130   #53 Bolton, Lauren      10 O\'Connell                 7:07      22:04  125   
131 #1821 McVay, Kerry        JR Robert E. Lee             7:07      22:05        
132 #2111 Igyarto, Paige      SO Staff                     7:08      22:10  126   
133  #501 Carter, Lisa        09 Gcmcc                     7:09      22:11        
134 #2528 O\'Doherty, Megan    JR W-L                       7:10      22:15  127   
135 #1441 Bell, Hillary       JR Northwest                 7:11      22:17  128   
136 #1633 Kauffman, Nichole   SR Paul VI High School       7:11      22:18  129   
137 #1979 Tryon, Jenna        FR SCSS                      7:12      22:21  130   
138  #938 Psaltis, Caroline   SO James Madison             7:12      22:23  131   
139 #2665 Wenz, Kim           JR West Springfield          7:13      22:23  132   
140 #2647 Illiff, Samantha    SO West Springfield          7:13      22:24  133   
141  #865 Cardarelli, Emily   JR Hayfield Hawks            7:13      22:24  134   
142 #1980 Wendelberger, Gret  SR SCSS                      7:13      22:25  135   
143 #1262 Albrecht, Alison    JR Magruder HS               7:14      22:26  136   
144  #592 Fortenberry, Eliza  12 George Mason              7:17      22:36  137   
145  #386 Scudder, Jessica    SO Fairfax High School       7:17      22:38  138   
146 #2535 Wollerton, Lane     SR W-L                       7:18      22:39  139   
147 #1820 Ibrahim, Sophia     SR Robert E. Lee             7:18      22:40        
148  #609 Ready, Courtney      9 George Mason              7:20      22:46  140   
149  #191 Moughon, Caroline   JR C-Ville                   7:23      22:54  141   
150 #1966 Mohindroo, Anjali   SR SCSS                      7:25      23:01  142   
151  #603 Moot, Taylor        10 George Mason              7:25      23:01  143   
152 #1825 Slater, Alissa      JR Robert E. Lee             7:26      23:06        
153  #304 Neuber, Tori        SO Clarke                    7:28      23:11  144   
154 #1972 Ritari, Paige       SO SCSS                      7:30      23:18  145   
155 #2119 West, Rebecca       FR Staff                     7:36      23:37  146   
156 #1265 Del Rosario, Fran   JR Magruder HS               7:37      23:37  147   
157 #2110 Henry, Victoria     SO Staff                     7:38      23:42  148   
158 #2116 Sanford, Sarah      JR Staff                     7:46      24:07  149   
159 #1813 Christenson, Karin  SR Robert E. Lee             7:51      24:21        
160  #870 Seetin, Tressa      11 Hayfield Hawks            7:53      24:29  150   
161  #864 Boyd, Christine     JR Hayfield Hawks            7:54      24:32  151   
162  #868 Heffernan, Dana     SR Hayfield Hawks            7:56      24:39  152   
163  #248 Hood, Emeline       SR Chantilly HS              7:57      24:41  153   
164  #383 Rinker, Mallory     JR Fairfax High School       7:59      24:48  154   
165 #2718 Barkakati, Ashley      Wootton High School       8:11      25:25  155   
166 #2730 Munro, AnnMarie        Wootton High School       8:30      26:25  156   
167  #869 Hughes, Alli        11 Hayfield Hawks            8:43      27:04  157   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Potomac High School    135    4   19   22   24   66  100  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.00                                                     
   2 Chantilly HS                155    7   32   33   40   43   99  153           
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.40                                                     
   3 James W. Robinson Seconda   185    6   38   44   47   50   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.80                                                     
   4 West Springfield High Sch   188   25   26   37   49   51  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.00                                                     
         Average:    19:56.00                                                     
   5 Northwest High School       215    2    9   17   93   94  117  128           
      Total Time:  1:38:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:45.60                                                     
   6 W.T. Woodson HS             221    1   14   58   67   81   96                
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.40                                                     
   7 Good Counsel High School    245   18   30   52   56   89   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.00                                                     
   8 Oakton High School          253   34   39   41   63   76   79  103           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.80                                                     
   9 James Madison               254   23   27   55   65   84  113  131           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
  10 Quince Orchard Cougars      260    3   42   60   69   86  108  118           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.40                                                     
  11 Fairfax High School         283    8   28   36   95  116  138  154           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.00                                                     
  12 Centreville Wildcats        291   13   29   72   73  104  111  141           
      Total Time:  1:41:41.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.20                                                     
  13 Bishop O\'Connell High Sch   307   21   31   75   88   92  119  125           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.20                                                     
  14 National Cathedral School   327   53   54   62   78   80  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:43:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.20                                                     
  15 Clarke County High School   332   10   11   77  112  122  144                
      Total Time:  1:42:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.00                                                     
  16 Paul VI High School         354   48   68   71   82   85  110  129           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.60                                                     
  17 Washington-Lee High Schoo   357    5   12   74  127  139                     
      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.60                                                     
  18 Thomas Jefferson            358   35   59   83   90   91                     
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.40                                                     
  19 Magruder HS                 428   45   46  106  107  124  136  147           
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00                                                     
         Average:    21:04.00                                                     
  20 South County Secondary Sc   437   15   70   87  130  135  142  145           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.00                                                     
  21 George Mason High School    534   16  120  121  137  140  143                
      Total Time:  1:48:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.60                                                     
  22 Wootton High School         541   20  101  109  155  156                     
      Total Time:  1:54:14.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.80                                                     
  23 Stafford High School        640   97  123  126  146  148  149                
      Total Time:  1:52:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:32.00                                                     
  24 Hayfield Secondary School   644   57  134  150  151  152  157                
      Total Time:  1:56:30.00                                                     
         Average:    23:18.00                                                 

 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1674 Lee, Christina       9 Potomac Falls             6:11      19:12    1   
  2  #337 Misanin, Bekki      JR Domionion Titans          6:12      19:15    2   
  3  #554 Weiss, Tara            Gaithersburg Hig          6:24      19:53    3   
  4 #1659 Brady, Shannon      10 Potomac Falls             6:28      20:03    4   
  5 #1594 Gutierrez, Jessica  SR Patriots                  6:29      20:07    5   
  6 #1738 Nelson, Michaeline     Potomac                   6:29      20:08    6   
  7 #2260 Lawler, Katherine   JR Edison                    6:29      20:08        
  8 #1103 Khoury, Nadeen      SO Lake Braddock             6:32      20:16    7   
  9 #1737 Kochar, Shivani        Potomac                   6:32      20:17    8   
 10 #1603 White, Kelly        JR Patriots                  6:33      20:21    9   
 11  #123 Dominguez, Holly       Briar Woods               6:36      20:29   10   
 12 #2577 Farnin, Megan       FR West Potomac              6:36      20:29        
 13 #1735 Castelli, Nina         Potomac                   6:38      20:34   11   
 14 #1110 McKeever, Lyndsay   SR Lake Braddock             6:38      20:35   12   
 15    #9 Robinson, Kaitlyn    9 Atlee HighSchool          6:39      20:37        
 16 #2572 Corcoran, Caitlin   FR West Potomac              6:39      20:39        
 17 #1514 Holden, Jenny       JR Oakton High School        6:41      20:46   13   
 18  #422 May, Audrey         SO Fchs                      6:43      20:52   14   
 19  #119 Burkle, Alex           Briar Woods               6:44      20:53   15   
 20 #1123 Sands, Michaela     JR Lake Braddock             6:44      20:54   16   
 21 #1521 Livingston, Jessie  SR Oakton High School        6:44      20:55   17   
 22 #1518 Ladson, Lindsay     SO Oakton High School        6:44      20:55   18   
 23 #1329 Harper, Cassandra      McLean High School        6:45      20:56   19   
 24 #1864 Lambrecht, Rachel      Seton School              6:45      20:58   20   
 25 #2567 Cate, Mara          JR West Potomac              6:46      21:00        
 26 #1512 Galbo, Becky        JR Oakton High School        6:46      21:01   21   
 27 #1523 Maher, Allison      SO Oakton High School        6:47      21:02   22   
 28    #7 Hesse, Emily        10 Atlee HighSchool          6:48      21:07        
 29 #1627 Cowden, Natalie     SO Paul VI High School       6:49      21:09        
 30 #2435 Whitman, Emily      FR W.T. Woodson HS           6:50      21:11   23   
 31 #1886 Dunn, Meghan        JR Sherwood HS               6:51      21:16        
 32 #2418 Martins, Hannah     SO W.T. Woodson HS           6:51      21:17   24   
 33    #6 Griffin, Kristin       Atlee HighSchool          6:51      21:17        
 34  #886 Argodale, Stephani  10 Hylton High School        6:52      21:20        
 35 #1095 Cutler, Lindsay     JR Lake Braddock             6:53      21:23   25   
 36 #2654 Mazzello, Sarah     SR West Springfield          6:54      21:24   26   
 37  #132 Ronk, Rebeca           Briar Woods               6:54      21:25   27   
 38  #131 Ronk, Jackie           Briar Woods               6:54      21:25   28   
 39 #1663 Cordary, Denise     10 Potomac Falls             6:54      21:26   29   
 40  #130 Peterson, Stephani     Briar Woods               6:55      21:28   30   
 41 #1092 Berg, Erin          SO Lake Braddock             6:55      21:30   31   
 42 #1526 Mason, Kate         SR Oakton High School        6:56      21:33   32   
 43 #1599 Snee, Molly         JR Patriots                  6:58      21:38   33   
 44 #1598 Rymer, Lauren       SO Patriots                  6:58      21:38   34   
 45 #1670 Gilmore, Sinead     10 Potomac Falls             6:58      21:38   35   
 46 #1681 Rodgers, Suzanne    10 Potomac Falls             6:59      21:39   36   
 47  #914 Collier, Laura      SO James Madison             7:00      21:43   37   
 48  #887 Bryant, Aletha      12 Hylton High School        7:00      21:43        
 49 #1734 Ball, Adele            Potomac                   7:01      21:46   38   
 50 #2415 Kerrigan, Shannon   JR W.T. Woodson HS           7:01      21:46   39   
 51 #2890 Atha, Katie            Georgetown Day S          7:01      21:47   40   
 52 #1317 Bergner, Jenny         McLean High School        7:01      21:48   41   
 53  #117 Albelkader, Sarah      Briar Woods               7:05      21:58   42   
 54  #467 Galburt, Meix          Freedom High School       7:05      22:00   43   
 55 #1739 Wall, Louisa           Potomac                   7:05      22:00   44   
 56 #1328 Given, Caroline        McLean High School        7:06      22:01   45   
 57  #306 Reap, Amanda        SO Clarke                    7:06      22:02   46   
 58  #309 Zimmer, Bettina     JR Clarke                    7:06      22:02   47   
 59  #470 Londragen, Kelsey      Freedom High School       7:07      22:05   48   
 60  #122 Deffer, Alex           Briar Woods               7:07      22:05   49   
 61 #2638 Erbe, Esther        SR West Springfield          7:07      22:06   50   
 62 #1689 Williams, Margaret  10 Potomac Falls             7:07      22:06   51   
 63 #1028 Nevlud, Amanda      SO Rams                      7:08      22:08   52   
 64 #2151 Thura, Nadia        FR Stuart                    7:08      22:10   53   
 65  #951 Zell, Lauren        JR James Madison             7:09      22:11   54   
 66 #2152 Twigg, Elaine       JR Stuart                    7:09      22:12   55   
 67  #724 Thompson, Cami         Visitation                7:09      22:13   56   
 68 #1642 Still, Kate         JR Paul VI High School       7:09      22:13        
 69 #2140 Fowler, Victoria    SO Stuart                    7:10      22:14   57   
 70 #1635 Loftus, Rosie       SR Paul VI High School       7:11      22:17        
 71 #1091 Angell, Emily       JR Lake Braddock             7:11      22:18   58   
 72  #465 Farah, Jessica         Freedom High School       7:11      22:18   59   
 73  #428 Thibeault, Valerie  SO Fchs                      7:11      22:19   60   
 74 #2139 Ferri, Andrea       JR Stuart                    7:12      22:20   61   
 75 #1680 Polsson, Kate       10 Potomac Falls             7:12      22:22   62   
 76 #1382 Valdez, Paula       JR Mount Vernon              7:13      22:23        
 77  #935 Negron, Victoria    SO James Madison             7:13      22:23   63   
 78 #2632 Barber, Katie       SR West Springfield          7:13      22:24   64   
 79  #473 Morgan, Kassidy        Freedom High School       7:14      22:26   65   
 80 #1318 Bugel, Jamie           McLean High School        7:14      22:29   66   
 81  #545 Montgomery, Madeli     Gaithersburg Hig          7:15      22:30   67   
 82 #1316 Audet, Sam             McLean High School        7:15      22:31   68   
 83  #423 May, Rebecca        SR Fchs                      7:15      22:32   69   
 84  #716 Morrissey, Colleen     Visitation                7:16      22:33   70   
 85 #1597 Linsley, Meghan     FR Patriots                  7:16      22:33   71   
 86  #303 Mumaw, Rebecca      SO Clarke                    7:16      22:33   72   
 87  #336 Melchione, Laurie   SO Domionion Titans          7:16      22:34   73   
 88  #300 Leonard, Rhonda     SO Clarke                    7:16      22:34   74   
 89  #933 Mihm, Sarah         JR James Madison             7:16      22:35   75   
 90  #696 Bowers, Audrey         Visitation                7:17      22:36   76   
 91  #476 Smith, Gabz            Freedom High School       7:17      22:38   77   
 92  #694 Atabek, Natalie        Visitation                7:18      22:39   78   
 93   #84 Whitesell, Emily    12 O\'Connell                 7:18      22:41   79   
 94  #340 Reyes, Cary         SO Domionion Titans          7:19      22:42   80   
 95 #2896 Ogden, Elaine          Georgetown Day S          7:19      22:42   81   
 96 #1036 Shinal, Bridget     SR Rams                      7:20      22:46   82   
 97 #2661 Sullivan, Amy       SR West Springfield          7:20      22:47   83   
 98 #2154 Yoon, Jenny         SR Stuart                    7:21      22:48   84   
 99  #468 Haas, Maria            Freedom High School       7:21      22:50   85   
100  #330 Cadima, Mariela     SO Domionion Titans          7:22      22:53   86   
101  #341 Siegfried, Sarah    SO Domionion Titans          7:24      22:59   87   
102 #2399 Blaisdell-Black, A  SO W.T. Woodson HS           7:25      23:01   88   
103 #1331 Lord, Emma             McLean High School        7:25      23:02   89   
104 #2589 Staples, Caroline   JR West Potomac              7:26      23:05        
105 #2428 Slagter, Christa    SR W.T. Woodson HS           7:27      23:07   90   
106   #80 Tamberrino, Lucy    10 O\'Connell                 7:28      23:12   91   
107  #293 Deveruex, Molly     FR Clarke                    7:29      23:15   92   
108  #543 Klinger, Jane          Gaithersburg Hig          7:29      23:15   93   
109   #59 Daley, Katie        10 O\'Connell                 7:31      23:19   94   
110  #334 MacLean, Amanda     SO Domionion Titans          7:33      23:25   95   
111 #1600 Taylor, Sarah       SO Patriots                  7:33      23:26   96   
112  #920 Ehsani, Roxana      SR James Madison             7:34      23:29   97   
113  #290 Barks, Polly        SR Clarke                    7:34      23:30   98   
114 #2259 Krueger, Jessica    JR Edison                    7:36      23:36        
115 #1865 Locke, Sarah           Seton School              7:36      23:37   99   
116  #416 Davenport, Casey    SR Fchs                      7:37      23:39  100   
117 #1868 Shaw, Krista           Seton School              7:38      23:43  101   
118 #2806 Penny, Rachel       11 Yorktown                  7:38      23:43        
119   #66 Fox, Celia          12 O\'Connell                 7:39      23:44  102   
120  #890 Dixon, Vanessa      11 Hylton High School        7:40      23:47        
121 #1955 Fry, Stephanie      JR SCSS                      7:40      23:48  103   
122 #2650 Kim, Gloria         SO West Springfield          7:41      23:51  104   
123   #71 Malloy, Molly       11 O\'Connell                 7:41      23:52  105   
124 #1957 Halsted, Michelle   SO SCSS                      7:41      23:52  106   
125 #1965 McKenna, Erin       SR SCSS                      7:43      23:58  107   
126 #1330 Jacobi, Casey          McLean High School        7:45      24:05  108   
127 #1982 York, Laura         JR SCSS                      7:46      24:06  109   
128  #540 Gaw, Madelaine         Gaithersburg Hig          7:46      24:07  110   
129 #1636 Manning, Caroline   SR Paul VI High School       7:47      24:10        
130  #912 Chrostowski, Sandr  SR James Madison             7:47      24:11  111   
131  #328 Ayers, Rachel       SO Domionion Titans          7:48      24:14  112   
132 #1762 Zerby, Rebecca      12 Quince Orchard            7:49      24:16        
133  #542 Heldman, Emily         Gaithersburg Hig          7:49      24:17  113   
134  #430 Tyner, Arianna      FR Fchs                      7:49      24:18  114   
135 #1010 Engle, Humera       JR Rams                      7:50      24:19  115   
136  #548 Rentz, Elizabeth       Gaithersburg Hig          7:52      24:26  116   
137 #2808 Siegmund, Martha    12 Yorktown                  7:52      24:27        
138 #1020 Kim, Donbie         JR Rams                      7:53      24:28  117   
139 #1858 Cummings, Alex         Seton School              7:53      24:30  118   
140 #1866 Lowell, Hannah         Seton School              7:54      24:30  119   
141 #1001 Alva, Liz           JR Rams                      7:54      24:31  120   
142 #1002 Apgar, Briana       JR Rams                      7:54      24:32  121   
143  #699 Cerny, Faith           Visitation                7:55      24:34  122   
144   #70 Homan, Lisa         12 O\'Connell                 7:56      24:38  123   
145 #2891 Kelin, Emily           Georgetown Day S          7:57      24:41  124   
146 #1012 Gassman, Firen      JR Rams                      7:59      24:46  125   
147   #34 Hunt, Veronica         Bishop McNamara           8:00      24:50  126   
148 #1431 Moorhead, Nina      12 National Cathedr          8:01      24:54        
149 #1948 Bates, Heather      SR SCSS                      8:02      24:56  127   
150  #945 Stevenson, Rachel   SR James Madison             8:02      24:57  128   
151 #2899 Zehren, Simone         Georgetown Day S          8:02      24:58  129   
152 #2897 Solomon, Sarah         Georgetown Day S          8:03      24:59  130   
153  #705 Estes, Katie           Visitation                8:03      25:00  131   
154 #1862 Kenna, Mary Kate       Seton School              8:03      25:01  132   
155 #2895 Gottlieb, Allie        Georgetown Day S          8:07      25:11  133   
156  #712 Iannuzzelli, Lizzy     Visitation                8:14      25:33  134   
157 #1860 Griffith, Katherin     Seton School              8:17      25:42  135   
158   #67 Garner, Erin        12 O\'Connell                 8:18      25:45  136   
159 #2894 Fisher, Julia          Georgetown Day S          8:23      26:01  137   
160 #1593 Bilbow, Christa     SR Patriots                  8:26      26:10  138   
161   #33 Hook, Kaitlin          Bishop McNamara           8:31      26:28  139   
162 #1749 Hall, Lindsay       12 Quince Orchard            8:33      26:33        
163  #538 Etoundi-Ngono, Fla     Gaithersburg Hig          8:33      26:34  140   
164    #4 Duncan, Molly       11 Atlee HighSchool          8:34      26:35        
165   #36 Rochon, Rachel      11 Bishop McNamara           8:36      26:41  141   
166   #31 Gerding, Melissa    11 Bishop McNamara           8:54      27:38  142   
167 #2653 Lukeman, Julie      SR West Springfield          9:00      27:55  143   
168   #32 Hill, Nicole        11 Bishop McNamara           9:22      29:06  144   
169   #35 Phillips, Harolyn   11 Bishop McNamara           9:34      29:42  145   
170  #889 Cornwell, Amanda    12 Hylton High School        9:34      29:42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oakton High School           91   13   17   18   21   22   32                
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.80                                                     
   2 Lake Braddock                91    7   12   16   25   31   58                
      Total Time:  1:44:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.60                                                     
   3 Potomac Falls High School   105    1    4   29   35   36   51   62           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.60                                                     
   4 Potomac School McLean       107    6    8   11   38   44                     
      Total Time:  1:44:45.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.00                                                     
   5 Briar Woods High School     110   10   15   27   28   30   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.00                                                     
   6 Park View H. S. (Sterling   152    5    9   33   34   71   96  138           
      Total Time:  1:46:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.40                                                     
   7 McLean High School          239   19   41   45   66   68   89  108           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.00                                                     
   8 W.T. Woodson HS             264   23   24   39   88   90                     
      Total Time:  1:50:22.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.40                                                     
   9 Freedom High School         292   43   48   59   65   77   85                
      Total Time:  1:51:27.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.40                                                     
  10 Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.    310   53   55   57   61   84                     
      Total Time:  1:51:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:20.80                                                     
  11 James Madison               326   37   54   63   75   97  111  128           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.20                                                     
  12 West Springfield High Sch   327   26   50   64   83  104  143                
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:30.40                                                     
  13 Domionion Titans            328    2   73   80   86   87   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.60                                                     
  14 Clarke County High School   331   46   47   72   74   92   98                
      Total Time:  1:52:26.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.20                                                     
  15 Falls Church High School    357   14   60   69  100  114                     
      Total Time:  1:53:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:44.00                                                     
  16 Gaithersburg High School    386    3   67   93  110  113  116  140           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:48.40                                                     
  17 Georgetown Visitation       402   56   70   76   78  122  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:55.00                                                     
  18 Seton School Virginia       457   20   99  101  118  119  132  135           
      Total Time:  1:57:18.00                                                     
         Average:    23:27.60                                                     
  19 Bishop O\'Connell High Sch   471   79   91   94  102  105  123  136           
      Total Time:  1:56:48.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.60                                                     
  20 James W. Robinson Seconda   486   52   82  115  117  120  121  125           
      Total Time:  1:58:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.40                                                     
  21 Georgetown Day School       504   40   81  124  129  130  133  137           
      Total Time:  1:59:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.40                                                     
  22 South County Secondary Sc   552  103  106  107  109  127                     
      Total Time:  2:00:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.00                                                     
  23 Bishop McNamara             692  126  139  141  142  144  145                
      Total Time:  2:14:43.00                                                     
         Average:    26:56.60                                                     

 Oakton High School                                          Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                
                        Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                        
                              Centreville, Virginia                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #551 Spitler, Abby          Gaithersburg Hig          6:22      19:47        
  2 #1191 Strange, Julie         Loudoun County            6:25      19:55    1   
  3 #2795 Hunt, Lindsey       09 Yorktown                  6:28      20:03        
  4 #1118 Parker, Amanda      FR Lake Braddock             6:28      20:04    2   
  5 #1100 Hagan, Kelly        FR Lake Braddock             6:34      20:25    3   
  6 #1120 Ray, Kristina       SO Lake Braddock             6:43      20:50    4   
  7 #1538 Yoshida, Tomoka     FR Oakton High School        6:46      21:00    5   
  8 #1533 Smith, Lanie        FR Oakton High School        6:47      21:02    6   
  9 #1101 Jarris, Mari        FR Lake Braddock             6:49      21:09    7   
 10 #2321 Watson, Sarah       09 Thomas Jefferson          6:50      21:11        
 11 #2261 McMullen, Anna      FR Edison                    6:55      21:27        
 12 #1816 Hall, Kristen       FR Robert E. Lee             6:57      21:34        
 13  #251 Norwood, Taylor     FR Chantilly HS              6:57      21:35        
 14 #1513 Gregor, Alison      FR Oakton High School        6:58      21:38    8   
 15 #1529 Montross, Lauren    FR Oakton High School        6:59      21:42    9   
 16 #1011 Fontanez, Diana     FR Rams                      7:04      21:55   10   
 17 #2202 Kennedy, Maggie     FR Titans                    7:04      21:56        
 18 #1009 Crosson, Taylor     FR Rams                      7:05      21:59   11   
 19 #2210 Newsham, Katie      FR Titans                    7:06      22:04        
 20 #1096 Doerner, Ashley     FR Lake Braddock             7:10      22:14   12   
 21 #1189 Schroll, Natasha       Loudoun County            7:12      22:21   13   
 22 #1884 Cronin, Theresa     FR Sherwood HS               7:13      22:24        
 23 #2659 Stathis, Sloane     FR West Springfield          7:15      22:30   14   
 24 #1657 Akinduro, Abimbola   9 Potomac Falls             7:16      22:32        
 25 #1685 Thompson, Kathryn    9 Potomac Falls             7:16      22:33        
 26  #936 Passmore, Rachel    FR James Madison             7:16      22:35   15   
 27 #2314 Sagurton, Megan     09 Thomas Jefferson          7:21      22:48        
 28 #1458 Allawa, Kate         9 Northwest                 7:22      22:51   16   
 29 #2640 Farris, Kellee      FR West Springfield          7:22      22:52   17   
 30 #1027 Morris, Carly       FR Rams                      7:22      22:52   18   
 31 #1379 Sargent, Katie      FR Mount Vernon              7:22      22:52        
 32 #1267 Epstein, Grace      FR Magruder HS               7:22      22:53        
 33  #338 Misanin, Buffy      FR Domionion Titans          7:22      22:54        
 34 #2566 Carter, Morgan      FR West Potomac              7:23      22:55   19   
 35 #1271 Hardin, Kelly       FR Magruder HS               7:26      23:04        
 36 #1461 Gramzinsky, Michae   9 Northwest                 7:28      23:10   20   
 37 #1535 Tenney, Rachel      FR Oakton High School        7:29      23:13   21   
 38 #2642 Gumpf, Hannah       FR West Springfield          7:29      23:14   22   
 39 #1960 Kulungowski, Mallo  FR SCSS                      7:29      23:14   23   
 40 #1880 Becker, Alexa       FR Sherwood HS               7:30      23:17        
 41 #1462 Yu, Ida              9 Northwest                 7:30      23:17   24   
 42 #2579 Haley, Megan        FR West Potomac              7:31      23:20   25   
 43 #1964 Martin, Katie       FR SCSS                      7:31      23:20   26   
 44 #2663 Warren, Macy        FR West Springfield          7:33      23:26   27   
 45 #2591 Stevens, Alison     FR West Potomac              7:33      23:27   28   
 46 #1628 Dundon, Molly       FR Paul VI High School       7:33      23:27        
 47 #2263 Rhodes, Madelyn     FR Edison                    7:36      23:37        
 48 #1457 Siegall, Hillary     9 Northwest                 7:37      23:38   29   
 49 #1970 Pate, Jessica       FR SCSS                      7:37      23:38   30   
 50  #711 Huber, Laura           Visitation                7:37      23:39   31   
 51 #1464 Letarte, Alex        9 Northwest                 7:38      23:41   32   
 52  #944 Saremi, Pardis      FR James Madison             7:38      23:42   33   
 53  #697 Briody, Jill           Visitation                7:40      23:48   34   
 54 #2849 Fuenzalida, Paula    9 Northwest                 7:40      23:49   35   
 55 #1629 Grady, Kristin      FR Paul VI High School       7:42      23:56        
 56  #911 Carlson, Hannah     FR James Madison             7:43      23:58   36   
 57 #1954 Fogg, Caroline      FR SCSS                      7:43      23:59   37   
 58 #1171 Carmichael, Olivia     Loudoun County            7:44      24:01   38   
 59 #1531 Sapone, Rachel      FR Oakton High School        7:44      24:01   39   
 60 #1195 Tupaj, Becky           Loudoun County            7:45      24:03   40   
 61  #200 Salette, Sarah      FR C-Ville                   7:45      24:05        
 62  #710 Hill, Katie            Visitation                7:46      24:08   41   
 63 #1197 Verseharen, Katili     Loudoun County            7:48      24:14   42   
 64 #1181 O\'Neill, Stephanie     Loudoun County            7:50      24:19   43   
 65 #1952 Croll, Melissa      FR SCSS                      7:51      24:23   44   
 66  #924 Gauf, Elizabeth     FR James Madison             7:52      24:25   45   
 67  #189 McCormack, Stacy    FR C-Ville                   7:54      24:30        
 68  #727 Wilbur, Clarissa       Visitation                7:54      24:31   46   
 69  #202 Teng, Tammy         FR C-Ville                   7:54      24:31        
 70  #915 Cronin, Riley       FR James Madison             7:55      24:35   47   
 71  #939 Reines, Katy        FR James Madison             7:59      24:47   48   
 72 #2569 Coggins, Erin       FR West Potomac              8:03      24:58   49   
 73 #1596 Leizear, Brenda     FR Patriots                  8:05      25:06        
 74  #925 Gingras, Chelsea    FR James Madison             8:06      25:08   50   
 75 #2568 Chaney, Sarah       FR West Potomac              8:07      25:11   51   
 76  #553 Wehrie, Ekaterina      Gaithersburg Hig          8:07      25:13        
 77 #2257 Knopp, Laura        FR Edison                    8:11      25:26        
 78 #1967 Mohindroo, Chelsea  FR SCSS                      8:16      25:40   52   
 79 #2585 Lewis, Marisa       FR West Potomac              8:17      25:42   53   
 80 #1466 Charles, Michaela   FR Northwest                 8:18      25:47   54   
 81 #2201 Kahn, Rebecca       8t Titans                    8:18      25:48        
 82 #1601 Varma, Preethi      FR Patriots                  8:19      25:50        
 83 #2662 Varley, Chelsea     FR West Springfield          8:20      25:52   55   
 84 #1006 Christopher, Kaitl  FR Rams                      8:21      25:57   56   
 85 #1522 Lynberg, Julie      FR Oakton High School        8:22      25:59   57   
 86 #2789 DeRosa, Kimberly    09 Yorktown                  8:30      26:25        
 87 #1029 Okyay, Simay        FR Rams                      8:31      26:25   58   
 88 #1822 Moore, Erin         FR Robert E. Lee             8:31      26:27        
 89 #1200 Withers, Alyssa        Loudoun County            8:39      26:50   59   
 90 #1463 Sebastian, Anna      9 Northwest                 8:43      27:04        
 91 #1034 Schulte, Jeannine   FR Rams                      8:46      27:12   60   
 92  #335 McDonald, Erin      FR Domionion Titans          8:47      27:16        
 93 #1177 Gribbon, Emily         Loudoun County            8:47      27:16        
 94 #2298 Henrehan, Sally     09 Thomas Jefferson          8:53      27:34        
 95 #2848 Alike, Queen         9 Northwest                 8:57      27:46        
 96 #1199 Wilmot, Sarah          Loudoun County            8:59      27:54        
 97 #1467 Doell, Julia        FR Northwest                 9:00      27:55        
 98 #1264 Birney, Cathernine  FR Magruder HS               9:04      28:10        
 99 #1975 Soliz, Jalene       FR SCSS                      9:06      28:16   61   
100  #704 Dreyer, Gilly          Visitation                9:08      28:23   62   
101  #331 Germain, Julia      FR Domionion Titans          9:09      28:24        
102 #1383 Vargas, Sybill      FR Mount Vernon              9:15      28:42        
103 #2768 Lyon, Cady             Wootton High School       9:18      28:53        
104  #714 Lang, Caroline         Visitation                9:23      29:09   63   
105  #708 Heller, Danielle       Visitation                9:23      29:09   64   
106 #2862 Norr, Mary           9 Northwest                 9:43      30:12        
107 #2256 Himes, Rachel       FR Edison                    9:47      30:21        
108  #722 Smith, Meghan          Visitation                9:51      30:37        
109 #1525 Martschenko, Daphn  FR Oakton High School        9:52      30:37        
110 #2504 Taylor, Anna        09 Warriors                 10:10      31:34        
111 #1506 Dolenc, Katharina   FR Oakton High School       10:31      32:39        
112 #1602 Villalobos, Laura   FR Patriots                 10:42      33:13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Braddock                28    2    3    4    7   12                     
      Total Time:  1:44:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.40                                                     
   2 Oakton High School           49    5    6    8    9   21   39   57           
      Total Time:  1:48:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.00                                                     
   3 Northwest High School       121   16   20   24   29   32   35   54           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.40                                                     
   4 Loudoun County High Schoo   134    1   13   38   40   42   43   59           
      Total Time:  1:54:34.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.80                                                     
   5 West Springfield High Sch   135   14   17   22   27   55                     
      Total Time:  1:57:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.80                                                     
   6 James W. Robinson Seconda   153   10   11   18   56   58   60                
      Total Time:  1:59:08.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.60                                                     
   7 South County Secondary Sc   160   23   26   30   37   44   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:58:34.00                                                     
         Average:    23:42.80                                                     
   8 West Potomac High School    172   19   25   28   49   51   53                
      Total Time:  1:59:51.00                                                     
         Average:    23:58.20                                                     
   9 James Madison               176   15   33   36   45   47   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:59:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:51.00                                                     
  10 Georgetown Visitation       214   31   34   41   46   62   63   64           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.00                                                     
         Average:    24:53.80                                               

 Oakton High School                                                 Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                   Glory Days Bull Run Invitational 2005 - 10/14/2006                    
                           Bull Run Regional Park Event Cente                            
                                  Centreville, Virginia                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1190  Spiering, Kate                  Loudoun County High Schoo       20:51       
    2  1376  Keheo, Kaitlyn              FR  Mount Vernon                    20:59       
    3  1106  Lacasse, Stephanie          JR  Lake Braddock                   21:31       
    4  1424  Fung, Tiffany               11  National Cathedral School       21:33       
    5  1511  Flanagan, Casey             JR  Oakton High School              21:38       
    6   840  Koenig, Katie                9  Good Counsel High School        21:41       
    7   838  Giusti, Maureen             12  Good Counsel High School        21:41       
    8  1686  Walker, Courtney            11  Potomac Falls High School       21:52       
    9   254  Shaw, Allison               JR  Chantilly HS                    21:56       
   10  1524  Manzur, Gladys              SO  Oakton High School              21:58       
   11  1676  Moody, Claire               11  Potomac Falls High School       22:00       
   12  2593  Taylor, Jessica             SO  West Potomac High School        22:04       
   13  2304  Kleiber, Kaitlin            11  Thomas Jefferson                22:06       
   14  1438  Wolfe, Hannah                9  National Cathedral School       22:12       
   15  1671  Grimmer, Christina          12  Potomac Falls High School       22:13       
   16  1881  Blank, Lindsay              SO  Sherwood HS                     22:16       
   17  1442  Malocha, Alexis             10  Northwest High School           22:21       
   18  2294  Dee, Hanah                  11  Thomas Jefferson                22:22       
   19  2303  Jiang, Nona                 11  Thomas Jefferson                22:23       
   20  1128  Vargas, Val                 JR  Lake Braddock                   22:24       
   21  1751  Horan, Madeleine            10  Quince Orchard Cougars          22:25       
   22  1682  Shirzadi, Ariana            11  Potomac Falls High School       22:26       
   23  1530  Outterbridge, Kate          SO  Oakton High School              22:28       
   24  1179  Lynes, Carson                   Loudoun County High Schoo       22:28       
   25  1684  Thomas, Shannon             11  Potomac Falls High School       22:28       
   26   129  Pace, Alexa                     Briar Woods High School         22:29       
   27  1413  Bartman, Caroline           12  National Cathedral School       22:32       
   28  1414  Bartman, Jane                9  National Cathedral School       22:33       
   29  1675  McMunn, Kristiana           11  Potomac Falls High School       22:40       
   30  1683  Szoke, Holly                11  Potomac Falls High School       22:43       
   31  1039  Sullivan, Kylie             JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       22:46       
   32  1443  Bosco, Elyssa               11  Northwest High School           22:50       
   33  2312  Ruth, Lauren                12  Thomas Jefferson                22:51       
   34   289  Ashby, Emily                FR  Clarke County High School       22:52       
   35  1093  Chan, Lesley                JR  Lake Braddock                   22:55       
   36  2309  Ran, Nina                   12  Thomas Jefferson                22:56       
   37  2220  Ackerman, Daniel            SO  T. C. Williams High Schoo       22:59       
   38   843  Reily, Kara                 10  Good Counsel High School        23:02       
   39  1503  Cosgrove, Eileen            SR  Oakton High School              23:03       
   40  1505  Dickman, Kelsey             SO  Oakton High School              23:05       
   41  2290  Bell, Julie                 11  Thomas Jefferson                23:06       
   42  2211  Newsham, Rebecca            SO  T. C. Williams High Schoo       23:07       
   43  2531  Turner, Arley               SO  Washington-Lee High Schoo       23:07       
   44   585  Breen, Mollie                   George Mason High School        23:08       
   45   199  Rosas, Jacqueline           JR  Centreville Wildcats            23:10       
   46   590  Fairfax, Lydia              11  George Mason High School        23:10       
   47  2307  Phillips, Eleanor-Kate      10  Thomas Jefferson                23:14       
   48  2583  Lee, Katherine              JR  West Potomac High School        23:16       
   49  1192  Thompson, Amy                   Loudoun County High Schoo       23:16       
   50  1520  Leonard, Stephanie          JR  Oakton High School              23:17       
   51  1534  Stone, Kelcey               JR  Oakton High School              23:17       
   52  1427  Li, Lillian                 10  National Cathedral School       23:18       
   53  2301  Jeffers, Olivia             11  Thomas Jefferson                23:19       
   54  1428  Makl, Laura                 11  National Cathedral School       23:20       
   55  1678  Noucair, Meryem             12  Potomac Falls High School       23:20       
   56  1334  Pascoe, Patricia                McLean High School              23:21       
   57    52  Begin, Camille              11  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       23:23       
   58   847  Sten, Tessa                  9  Good Counsel High School        23:24       
   59   602  Martinez, Elena             12  George Mason High School        23:25       
   60   587  Dockery, Emily                  George Mason High School        23:26       
   61   203  Vick, Lauren                JR  Centreville Wildcats            23:27       
   62   594  Frank, Kelley                9  George Mason High School        23:28       
   63   256  Srivastava, Megha           SO  Chantilly HS                    23:28       
   64   296  Hoffman, Katrin             JR  Clarke County High School       23:30       
   65  1444  D\'Alessio, Anna             10  Northwest High School           23:32       
   66  2576  Degregorio, Alessandra      JR  West Potomac High School        23:34       
   67  1761  Wallerstedt, Grace          11  Quince Orchard Cougars          23:36       
   68  1539  Young, Shelly               SO  Oakton High School              23:36       
   69   612  Silverman, Elle                 George Mason High School        23:39       
   70  2574  Curzon, Sarah               SO  West Potomac High School        23:40       
   71  2265  Swain, Emily                SO  Thomas Edison High School       23:41       
   72   305  Noland, Jodi                FR  Clarke County High School       23:42       
   73  1127  Thom, Katie                 SO  Lake Braddock                   23:43       
   74  1753  Lee, Jacelyn                09  Quince Orchard Cougars          23:44       
   75   244  Cox, Jordan                 JR  Chantilly HS                    23:47       
   76   391  Vayur, Kritika              SO  Fairfax High School             23:54       
   77  2733  Peller, Abby                    Wootton High School             23:57       
   78    60  DeWine, Anna                 9  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       23:58       
   79  2147  Partida, Edith              FR  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        23:59       
   80  1125  Southee, Jennifer           JR  Lake Braddock                   24:00       
   81   615  Turner, Haley               10  George Mason High School        24:01       
   82  2582  Kubach, Emily               JR  West Potomac High School        24:08       
   83  1102  Johnson, Ellen              SO  Lake Braddock                   24:10       
   84  1451  Swain, Marissa              10  Northwest High School           24:11       
   85  1175  Glennon, Kate                   Loudoun County High Schoo       24:12       
   86   307  Schutte, Grace              FR  Clarke County High School       24:13       
   87   301  McKelway, Madelyn           FR  Clarke County High School       24:13       
   88  1746  Dakkouni, Dounia            11  Quince Orchard Cougars          24:14       
   89  1000  Ali, Emily                  JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       24:15       
   90  1668  Endres, Alexandra           11  Potomac Falls High School       24:17       
   91  2735  Rotello, Briana                 Wootton High School             24:18       
   92  1643  Swientisky, Paige           SO  Paul VI High School             24:20       
   93  1448  Handel, Rachel              JR  Northwest High School           24:20       
   94   342  Turner, Kayla               SO  Domionion Titans                24:26       
   95  2406  Dimond, Nicole              SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 24:26       
   96    75  Nardacci, Madeline          10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       24:27       
   97    62  Donovan, Mary               10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       24:27       
   98    61  Donovan, Anna               10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       24:27       
   99   846  Rowe, Elizabeth             10  Good Counsel High School        24:34       
  100  1758  Rust, Laura                 12  Quince Orchard Cougars          24:35       
  101  2402  Bruner, Katie               SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 24:41       
  102   462  Alvarez, Anita                  Freedom High School             24:41       
  103  2722  Dubinsky, Anna                  Wootton High School             24:44       
  104  1894  Mills, Laura                JR  Sherwood HS                     24:46       
  105   717  Morrissey, Megan                Georgetown Visitation           24:47       
  106   250  Mariano, Ellen              JR  Chantilly HS                    24:47       
  107  2115  Rice, Caroline              JR  Stafford High School            24:48       
  108  2291  Bell, Morgan                11  Thomas Jefferson                24:48       
  109   616  Urback, Yael                    George Mason High School        24:50       
  110  1688  Werner, Stefani             11  Potomac Falls High School       24:50       
  111  2422  Ostebo, Alex                    W.T. Woodson HS                 24:51       
  112  1498  Aldrich, Catherine          JR  Oakton High School              24:52       
  113   243  Byrne, Erin                 JR  Chantilly HS                    24:57       
  114   702  De Zamaroczy, Ilona             Georgetown Visitation           24:58       
  115  2860  Hwang, Jessica                  Lake Braddock                   25:01       
  116  2403  Butera, Danielle            SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 25:02       
  117   947  Tuazon, Francesca           SR  James Madison                   25:04       
  118   611  Rolander, Amanda                George Mason High School        25:04       
  119  1515  Hughes, Tina                SO  Oakton High School              25:08       
  120  1867  Shaw, Alyssa                    Seton School Virginia           25:10       
  121  1273  Knuth, Emily                FR  Magruder HS                     25:14       
  122  1445  Braun, Elise                11  Northwest High School           25:14       
  123  2436  Williams, Anne              SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 25:15       
  124  1172  Cederle, Victoria               Loudoun County High Schoo       25:16       
  125    72  Martin, Heather             11  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       25:19       
  126  2300  Islam, Ansha                10  Thomas Jefferson                25:21       
  127  1667  Edens, Kelsey               10  Potomac Falls High School       25:21       
  128  2737  Snyder, Cori                    Wootton High School             25:21       
  129  1446  Chang, Alice                FR  Northwest High School           25:22       
  130  2297  Goeller, Diana              11  Thomas Jefferson                25:22       
  131   601  Loyd, Annie                  9  George Mason High School        25:23       
  132  1372  Gailliot, Nicole            FR  Mount Vernon                    25:27       
  133    73  Mitchell, Laura             10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       25:27       
  134  2107  Fairfax, Kristen            SO  Stafford High School            25:29       
  135   835  Byrne, Deirdre               9  Good Counsel High School        25:31       
  136    83  White, Destiny               9  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       25:33       
  137  1323  Davidow, Nicki                  McLean High School              25:36       
  138  1509  Espinoza, Carmen            SO  Oakton High School              25:36       
  139  1532  Scherer, Colleen            SR  Oakton High School              25:36       
  140  2523  Girma, Betty                SO  Washington-Lee High Schoo       25:38       
  141  1950  Brawner, Erin               SO  South County Secondary Sc       25:39       
  142   385  Sawyer, Aleksandra          FR  Fairfax High School             25:40       
  143  1013  Gay, Gloria                 JR  James W. Robinson Seconda       25:42       
  144  2893  Evans, Elizabeth                Georgetown Day School           25:43       
  145  2892  Silberman, Lauren               Georgetown Day School           25:44       
  146  1447  Stone, Robin                JR  Northwest High School           25:47       
  147  2253  Casey, Sam                  SR  Thomas Edison High School       25:48       
  148   388  Skolnitsky, Angela          JR  Fairfax High School             25:52       
  149   931  Maggio, Quinlan             FR  James Madison                   25:53       
  150   941  Ryder, Amanda               SO  James Madison                   25:54       
  151  2570  Connor, Meghan              SO  West Potomac High School        26:00       
  152   930  Lemon, Jackie               FR  James Madison                   26:00       
  153   595  Glover, MC                   9  George Mason High School        26:00       
  154  2643  Habte, Bethel               JR  West Springfield High Sch       26:02       
  155   193  Nguyen, Phuong              SO  Centreville Wildcats            26:04       
  156  1003  Baker, Stephanie            SR  James W. Robinson Seconda       26:04       
  157  1961  Lawler, Katie               SO  South County Secondary Sc       26:07       
  158  2434  Walters, Shelby             JR  W.T. Woodson HS                 26:07       
  159   605  Nystrom, Amelia             11  George Mason High School        26:08       
  160  1665  Dacanay, Katherine          11  Potomac Falls High School       26:09       
  161  2148  Ritter, Sarah               FR  Stuart Boys & Girls C.C.        26:11       
  162   907  Brown, Kathleen             JR  James Madison                   26:12       
  163   477  Zimbelman, Nicole               Freedom High School             26:13       
  164  1022  Kotila, Caroline            SO  James W. Robinson Seconda       26:15       
  165   329  Bucher, Lauren              SO  Domionion Titans                26:15       
  166  1033  Sandbourne, Hannah          FR  James W. Robinson Seconda       26:17       
  167   910  Caputo, Anna                FR  James Madison                   26:18       
  168  2296  Gilbert, Sappho             11  Thomas Jefferson                26:18       
  169  2114  Remy, Tracey                FR  Stafford High School            26:21       
  170  1324  Doumar, Lia                     McLean High School              26:22       
  171  2106  Cooke, Katherine            JR  Stafford High School            26:22       
  172    74  Morris, Margot              10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       26:23       
  173  1956  Granahan, Samantha          SR  South County Secondary Sc       26:24       
  174  1974  Shaw, Tara                  SO  South County Secondary Sc       26:24       
  175  1660  Caccia, Elizabeth           11  Potomac Falls High School       26:26       
  176  1519  Larson, Stephanie           SR  Oakton High School              26:27       
  177   463  Camden, Courtney                Freedom High School             26:27       
  178  2565  Campbell, Becky             SO  West Potomac High School        26:29       
  179  1377  Loftus, Devin               FR  Mount Vernon                    26:30       
  180  1452  Sahibzada, Rohma            11  Northwest High School           26:31       
  181   932  McKay, Ally                 SO  James Madison                   26:31       
  182   919  Diggs, Charlotte            JR  James Madison                   26:32       
  183  2501  Goodwin, Alexandra          10  Wakefield High School           26:34       
  184   472  Mickelson, Abbey                Freedom High School             26:39       
  185  2305  Kuehn, Erica                10  Thomas Jefferson                26:40       
  186  1170  Brown, Ashley                   Loudoun County High Schoo       26:42       
  187  2417  Lowe, Alice                 SO  W.T. Woodson HS                 26:47       
  188  2254  Grimes, Alison              SO  Thomas Edison High School       26:52       
  189   552  Tardif, Jacqueline              Gaithersburg High School        26:53       
  190   726  Wells, Elizabeth                Georgetown Visitation           26:58       
  191   903  Bailey, Elyse               FR  James Madison                   27:08       
  192  1274  Kruger, Provie              SO  Magruder HS                     27:08       
  193    69  Golojuch, Laura             10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       27:15       
  194    77  O\'Connor, Caity             10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       27:17       
  195   298  Katie, Noland               JR  Clarke County High School       27:18       
  196   943  Sagatov, Lara               FR  James Madison                   27:32       
  197  1436  Rholl, Christine             9  National Cathedral School       27:33       
  198  1278  Simon, Courtney             JR  Magruder HS                     27:39       
  199   929  Karny, Meredith             JR  James Madison                   27:46       
  200  2252  Armstrong, Alexandra        JR  Thomas Edison High School       27:49       
  201   474  Preston, Kelsey                 Freedom High School             27:52       
  202    63  Evans, Nicole               11  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       27:52       
  203  1460  Okusaga, Tara               JR  Northwest High School           27:54       
  204  1450  Lee, Grace                  10  Northwest High School           27:55       
  205  1454  Harris, Chelsea             SR  Northwest High School           27:56       
  206   598  Hanna, Isis                 10  George Mason High School        28:01       
  207   588  Douthitt, Katie              9  George Mason High School        28:02       
  208  1188  Samuel, Alyssa                  Loudoun County High Schoo       28:03       
  209   927  Huber, Elisabeth            FR  James Madison                   28:03       
  210   695  Bilotta, Mickey                 Georgetown Visitation           28:05       
  211  1976  Stone, Emily                JR  South County Secondary Sc       28:06       
  212  1977  Tassi, Sandra               JR  South County Secondary Sc       28:06       
  213   584  Benn, Melissa               10  George Mason High School        28:12       
  214   916  Crooke, Chelsea             FR  James Madison                   28:16       
  215    58  Criley, Nikki               11  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       28:17       
  216  1435  Raul, Caroline              11  National Cathedral School       28:23       
  217  1167  Bocher, Jennifer                Loudoun County High Schoo       28:31       
  218   505  Kolbe, Kara                 08  G.C. Marshall Cross Count       28:37       
  219  1178  Grimsley, Heather               Loudoun County High Schoo       28:42       
  220   718  Peck, Courtney                  Georgetown Visitation           28:48       
  221  1455  Welch, Jenny                SR  Northwest High School           28:49       
  222   917  DeFazio, Katherine          FR  James Madison                   28:50       
  223  1187  Robeson, Lindsay                Loudoun County High Schoo       28:55       
  224  1679  Pesko, Emily                11  Potomac Falls High School       28:59       
  225  1658  Bour, Caroline              11  Potomac Falls High School       28:59       
  226  1193  Thompson, Samantha              Loudoun County High Schoo       29:00       
  227  1369  Beaulieu, Erin              SR  Mount Vernon                    29:12       
  228   126  Gristwood, Georgia              Briar Woods High School         29:14       
  229  2666  Yantz, Anna                 JR  West Springfield High Sch       29:14       
  230  2258  Kobielus, Sonya             JR  Thomas Edison High School       29:16       
  231   591  Fitzner, Leanne                 George Mason High School        29:21       
  232  2302  Jepsen, Lynn                12  Thomas Jefferson                30:07       
  233  1978  Thomas, Breana              JR  South County Secondary Sc       30:13       
  234  2401  Bolash, Rebecca             SR  W.T. Woodson HS                 30:27       
  235   555  Zimmerman, Elizabeth            Gaithersburg High School        30:27       
  236    78  St. George, Julie           10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       30:31       
  237  1319  Carraway, Molly                 McLean High School              30:32       
  238    65  Fonzi, Suzanne              10  Bishop O\'Connell High Sch       30:36       
  239   544  Milstead, Meghan                Gaithersburg High School        30:43       
  240   908  Bruch, Leah                 SO  James Madison                   30:45       
  241  2193  Coda, Emily                 JR  T. C. Williams High Schoo       30:55       
  242   382  Poveda, Luisa               SO  Fairfax High School             31:38       
  243  1456  Nwanko, Amy                 12  Northwest High School           31:46       
  244  1857  Crowhurst, Shaina               Seton School Virginia           31:53       
  245   719  Proctor, Perrye                 Georgetown Visitation           35:01       
  246  1384  Vivas, Virginia             JR  Mount Vernon                    36:36       


Return to Top

Email | About