MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Whitman at QO
Quince Orchard HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Quince Orchard
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2005-04-26

reuslts from mdrunners.com
Licensed to MCPS Athletics - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 4/26/2005 08:49 PM
                     Whitman at Quince Orchard - 4/26/2005                     
                          Quince Orchard High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Emily                Whitman                  13.1h   1    5  
  2 Peterson, Anne               Whitman                  13.1h   1    3  
  3 Sawyer, Liz                  Whitman                  13.3h   1    1  
  4 Crews-Noble, Timara          Quince Orchard           13.4h   1 
  5 Duncan, Violeta              Quince Orchard           13.5h   1 
  6 Segal, Rachel                Whitman                 x13.98   2 
  7 Akalegbere, Ogechi           Quince Orchard           14.7h   1 
  8 Kusek, Jenna                 Whitman                 x15.0h   2 
  9 Pavlova, Elena               Quince Orchard          x15.0h   2 
 10 Tate, Latifa                 Quince Orchard          x15.0h   2 
 11 Roberts, Anna                Quince Orchard          x15.4h   2 
 12 Finkelstein, Shira           Quince Orchard          x15.4h   2 
 13 Woolf, Elena                 Quince Orchard          x16.3h   3 
 14 Agarewal, Neha               Quince Orchard          x16.4h   3 
 15 Alvarado, Susana             Quince Orchard          x16.6h   3 
 16 Price, Shayna                Quince Orchard          x16.8h   3 
 17 Page, Melanie                Quince Orchard          x17.4h   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zdenek, Jill                 Whitman                  27.7h     5  
  2 Taylor, Emily                Whitman                  28.0h     3  
  3 Moran, Sarah                 Quince Orchard           28.0h     1  
  4 Obiri, Titilayo              Quince Orchard           28.5h  
  5 Averitt, Amelia              Whitman                  28.5h  
  6 Silver, Becca                Whitman                  29.1h  
  7 Segal, Rachel                Whitman                  30.3h  
  8 Kusek, Jenna                 Whitman                  32.8h  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Leslie             Whitman                1:00.4h     5  
  2 Duncan, Violeta              Quince Orchard         1:05.9h     3  
  3 O\'Brien, Janet               Quince Orchard         1:08.8h     1  
  4 D\'Italia, Sarah              Quince Orchard         1:10.7h  
  5 Shannahan, Sarah             Whitman                1:11.5h  
  6 Orrick, Becca                Whitman                1:12.4h  
  7 Fry, Julie                   Quince Orchard         1:13.6h  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Leslie             Whitman                2:31.25     5  
  2 Parasuraman, Shanta          Whitman                2:31.42     3  
  3 O\'Brien, Janet               Quince Orchard         2:34.33     1  
  4 Morrow, Audrey               Quince Orchard         2:40.55  
  5 Van Oudenaren, Laura         Whitman                2:42.50  
  6 Orrick, Becca                Whitman                2:42.72  
  7 Fry, Julie                   Quince Orchard         2:50.74  
  8 Plevin, Julie                Whitman                2:53.91  
  9 Rainbolt, Dawn               Quince Orchard         2:54.04  
 10 Ladjevardi, Neelou           Quince Orchard         3:06.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Cara               Quince Orchard         5:41.0h     5  
  2 Isen, Debbie                 Whitman                5:45.90     3  
  3 Plevin, Julie                Whitman                5:48.30     1  
  4 Kennedy, Caitlyn             Quince Orchard         5:54.60  
  5 Albertine, Kacey             Whitman                5:54.80  
  6 Morrow, Audrey               Quince Orchard         5:57.70  
  7 Do, Linh-Yen                 Quince Orchard        x6:03.60  
  8 Montanio, Angela             Quince Orchard        x6:09.70  
  9 Colombo, Carmen              Whitman               x6:33.30  
 10 Tkach, Nadezhda              Quince Orchard        x7:13.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Caitlyn             Quince Orchard        13:00.50     5  
  2 Harrison, Cara               Quince Orchard        13:00.90     3  
  3 Do, Linh-Yen                 Quince Orchard        13:03.80     1  
  4 Isen, Debbie                 Whitman               13:14.80  
  5 Do, Anh-Chi                  Quince Orchard        13:22.46  
  6 Sellinger, Jessica           Whitman               13:49.30  
  7 Uhar, Emily                  Whitman               13:51.49  
  8 Rainbolt, Dawn               Quince Orchard        14:13.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Laura              Whitman                  17.4h   1    5  
  2 Peterson, Anne               Whitman                  17.5h   1    3  
  3 Morrison, Meg                Whitman                  17.9h   1    1  
  4 McLeod, Brittany             Quince Orchard           19.3h   1 
  5 Berninger, Meredith          Quince Orchard           19.5h   1 
  6 Akalegbere, Ogechi           Quince Orchard           19.6h   1 
  7 Hall, Lindsay                Quince Orchard          x21.9h   2 
  7 Stelling, Elizabeth          Quince Orchard          x21.9h   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Meg                Whitman                  49.74     5  
  2 Reynolds, Laura              Whitman                  51.3h     3  
  3 Parasuraman, Shanta          Whitman                  53.6h     1  
  4 Fry, Julie                   Quince Orchard           54.4h  
  5 Hall, Lindsay                Quince Orchard           56.7h  
  6 McLeod, Brittany             Quince Orchard           59.8h  
  7 Stelling, Elizabeth          Quince Orchard         1:04.9h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                         53.2h     5  
  2 Walt Whitman High School  \'B\'                        x57.0h  
  3 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                   57.3h  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                 1:56.3h     5  
  2 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                       1:58.8h  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                       4:20.6h     5  
  2 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                 4:29.8h  
  3 Walt Whitman High School  \'B\'                      x4:41.2h  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                      10:28.50     5  
  2 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                10:36.30  
  3 Walt Whitman High School  \'B\'                     x12:04.40  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Andrea               Quince Orchard         4-08.00     4  
  1 Seeger, Shannon              Whitman                4-08.00     4  
  3 Taylor, Emily                Whitman               J4-08.00     1  
  4 Purdy, Katie                 Quince Orchard         4-06.00  
  5 Rust, Laura                  Quince Orchard         4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakkouni, Dounia             Quince Orchard        13-11.00     5  
  2 Swinton, Danielle            Whitman               13-07.50     3  
  3 McKenzie, Gabe               Whitman               13-04.25     1  
  4 Sawyer, Liz                  Whitman               13-02.75  
  5 Pavlova, Elena               Quince Orchard        12-11.50  
  6 Rust, Laura                  Quince Orchard        12-09.25  
  7 Purdy, Katie                 Quince Orchard        12-03.50  
  8 Roberts, Anna                Quince Orchard        10-04.50  
  9 Agarewal, Neha               Quince Orchard        10-02.00  
 10 Alvarado, Susana             Quince Orchard        x9-08.00  
 11 Finkelstein, Shira           Quince Orchard        x9-06.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parasuraman, Shanta          Whitman               30-10.00     5  
  2 Peterson, Anne               Whitman               29-10.00     2  
  2 Dakkouni, Dounia             Quince Orchard        29-10.00     2  
  4 McKenzie, Gabe               Whitman               28-02.00  
  5 Purdy, Katie                 Quince Orchard        28-00.00  
  6 Rust, Laura                  Quince Orchard        25-09.25  
  7 Stelling, Elizabeth          Quince Orchard        25-02.50  
  8 Price, Shayna                Quince Orchard        22-10.75  
 -- Averitt, Amelia              Whitman                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Afkhami, Lili                Quince Orchard        35-08.25     5  
  2 Crews-Noble, Timara          Quince Orchard        28-11.00     3  
  3 Akalegbere, Ogechi           Quince Orchard        24-09.50     1  
  4 Page, Melanie                Quince Orchard        23-04.75  
  5 Darvish, Francesca           Whitman               22-11.75  
  6 Kincaid, Carrie              Whitman               21-08.50  
  7 Lyon, Clair                  Whitman               20-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Afkhami, Lili                Quince Orchard           91-05     5  
  2 Kincaid, Carrie              Whitman                  80-08     3  
  3 Lyon, Clair                  Whitman                  73-06     1  
  4 Darvish, Francesca           Whitman                  72-02  
  5 Akalegbere, Ogechi           Quince Orchard           70-00  
  6 McLeod, Brittany             Quince Orchard           66-08  
  7 Ladjevardi, Neelou           Quince Orchard           65-01  
 -- Crews-Noble, Timara          Quince Orchard              ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omondi, George               Quince Orchard          J11.4h   1    5  
  2 Farrow, Willie               Quince Orchard          J11.6h   1    3  
  3 Seo, Sang-Duk                Whitman                 J11.7h   1    1  
  4 Gbadyu, Bani                 Quince Orchard          J11.6h   2 
  4 Akalegbere, Ibeawuchi        Quince Orchard          x11.7h   2 
  6 Wilson, Theodore             Whitman                  11.9h   1 
  7 Morrison, Jaron              Quince Orchard          x12.0h   2 
  7 Warusha, Sohan               Whitman                  12.0h   2 
  9 Allen, Imani                 Quince Orchard          x12.2h   3 
 10 Booth, Nicholas              Whitman                 x12.4h   1 
 11 Junkin, Will                 Whitman                 x12.5h   2 
 12 Sasu, Joseph                 Quince Orchard          x12.5h   3 
 13 Macauley, Jamel              Quince Orchard          x12.5h   3 
 14 Castro-Ossorio, Antonio      Quince Orchard          x12.7h   4 
 15 Appou, Henry                 Quince Orchard          x12.8h   3 
 16 Thomas, Kunle                Quince Orchard          x13.6h   4 
 17 Weisberg, Eric               Whitman                 x13.7h   2 
 18 Friedrichs, Matt             Whitman                 x13.7h   3 
 19 Lee, Aron                    Whitman                 x15.0h   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omondi, George               Quince Orchard           23.7h     5  
  2 Farrow, Willie               Quince Orchard           23.8h     3  
  3 Wilson, Theodore             Whitman                  25.0h     1  
  4 Allen, Imani                 Quince Orchard           25.2h  
  5 Malone, Caleb                Quince Orchard           25.2h  
  6 Morrison, Jaron              Quince Orchard           25.4h  
  7 Hoffman, Bryan               Quince Orchard           25.5h  
  8 Sasu, Joseph                 Quince Orchard          x26.0h  
  9 Appou, Henry                 Quince Orchard          x26.1h  
 10 Everett, Chris               Quince Orchard          x26.8h  
 11 Castro-Ossorio, Antonio      Quince Orchard          x26.8h  
 12 Makebenta, Patrick           Quince Orchard          x26.9h  
 13 Thomas, Kunle                Quince Orchard          x27.9h  
 14 Crippin, Brian               Quince Orchard          x28.1h  
 15 Hall, William                Quince Orchard          x30.9h  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakkouni, Larbi              Quince Orchard           55.7h     5  
  2 Macauley, Jamel              Quince Orchard           57.4h     3  
  3 Snow, Chris                  Whitman                  58.1h     1  
  4 Nagappan, Arjun              Quince Orchard           59.2h  
  5 Brachfeld, Michael           Whitman                1:00.9h  
  6 Malone, Caleb                Quince Orchard         1:02.1h  
  7 Jennings, Matt               Whitman                1:09.2h  
  8 Friedrichs, Matt             Whitman                1:09.6h  
  9 Qadeer, Ahmed                Quince Orchard         1:17.0h  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bove, Greg                   Quince Orchard         2:10.50     5  
  2 Conte, Gregory               Quince Orchard         2:11.60     3  
  3 Lasko, Kristofer             Quince Orchard         2:17.40     1  
  4 Gibbs, Jared                 Quince Orchard         2:20.20  
  5 Snow, Benjamin               Whitman                2:21.50  
  6 Rosenberg, Alex              Quince Orchard         2:26.90  
  7 Gallagher, James             Whitman                2:31.20  
  8 Krumm, Justin                Whitman                2:43.60  
  9 Calvert, John                Quince Orchard         2:54.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Handelman, Mark              Whitman                4:45.00     5  
  2 Bove, Jason                  Quince Orchard         4:47.00     3  
  3 Martin, Josh                 Whitman                4:57.00     1  
  4 Bove, Greg                   Quince Orchard         5:01.00  
  5 Lasko, Kristofer             Quince Orchard         5:08.00  
  5 Miller, Daniel               Whitman                5:08.00  
  7 Rosenberg, Alex              Quince Orchard        x5:09.00  
  7 Snow, Benjamin               Whitman               x5:09.00  
  9 Alexander, Brian             Whitman               x5:12.00  
 10 Gibbs, Jared                 Quince Orchard        x5:13.00  
 11 Zachary, John                Whitman               x5:28.00  
 12 Baldwin, Daryl               Whitman               x5:36.00  
 13 Reilly, Dylan                Whitman               x5:42.00  
 14 Toumayan, Ed                 Whitman               x5:46.00  
 15 Greenwald, Michael           Whitman               x5:49.00  
 16 Gibney, Joseph               Quince Orchard        x5:54.00  
 17 Keune, Nash                  Quince Orchard        x5:56.00  
 18 Levinson, Andrew             Quince Orchard        x6:01.00  
 19 Calvert, John                Quince Orchard        x6:32.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bove, Jason                  Quince Orchard        10:40.31     5  
  2 Handelman, Mark              Whitman               10:50.15     2  
  2 Laratta, David               Quince Orchard        10:50.15     2  
  4 Booth, Alex                  Whitman               10:58.31  
  5 Epstein, Sam                 Whitman               11:10.53  
  6 Gallagher, James             Whitman               11:40.05  
  7 Cockerham, Brian             Quince Orchard        11:45.06  
  8 To, Ka-Nam                   Quince Orchard        12:03.03  
  9 Swire, Nathan                Whitman               12:13.91  
 10 Dakkouni, Larbi              Quince Orchard        15:09.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grundmann, Stefan            Whitman                  16.1h   1    5  
  2 Taylor, Arnold               Whitman                  17.0h   1    3  
  3 Conte, Gregory               Quince Orchard           18.1h   1    1  
  4 Cook, Mark                   Quince Orchard           18.7h   2 
  5 Malone, Caleb                Quince Orchard           20.4h   2 
  6 Hohman, Julien               Quince Orchard          x21.0h   1 
  7 Worm, Tim                    Quince Orchard          x21.8h   2 
  8 He, Jason                    Quince Orchard          x22.5h   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grundmann, Stefan            Whitman                  43.4h   1    5  
  2 Conte, Gregory               Quince Orchard           44.5h   1    3  
  3 Cook, Mark                   Quince Orchard           46.5h   1    1  
  4 Akalegbere, Ibeawuchi        Quince Orchard           47.4h   1 
  5 Wilson, Theodore             Whitman                  47.5h   1 
  6 Hohman, Julien               Quince Orchard           47.9h   1 
  7 Booth, Alex                  Whitman                  50.5h   1 
  8 Malone, Caleb                Quince Orchard           52.9h   1 
  9 Handelman, Mark              Whitman                  53.4h   1 
 10 Worm, Tim                    Quince Orchard           55.0h   1 
 11 He, Jason                    Quince Orchard          x58.1h   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                   49.5h     5  
  2 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                         49.7h  
  3 Quince Orchard  \'B\'                                  x50.1h  
  4 Quince Orchard  \'C\'                                  x50.9h  
  5 Quince Orchard  \'D\'                                  x52.3h  
  6 Quince Orchard  \'E\'                                  x54.4h  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                 1:36.7h     5  
  2 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                       1:45.9h  
  3 Quince Orchard  \'B\'                                x1:54.6h  
  4 Quince Orchard  \'C\'                                x2:21.5h  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                       3:42.49     5  
  2 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                 3:44.42  
  3 Walt Whitman High School  \'B\'                      x4:00.26  
  4 Quince Orchard  \'B\'                                x4:14.74  
  5 Walt Whitman High School  \'C\'                      x4:34.02  
  6 Walt Whitman High School  \'D\'                      x6:00.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  \'A\'                                 8:38.00     5  
  2 Walt Whitman High School  \'A\'                       8:39.80  
  3 Walt Whitman High School  \'B\'                     x10:04.50  
  4 Quince Orchard  \'B\'                               x10:33.20  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Imani                 Quince Orchard        J5-04.00     5  
  2 Spangler, Tom                Whitman               J5-02.00     3  
  3 Thompson, Zachary            Quince Orchard         5-00.00 .333333
  3 Burke, David                 Whitman                5-00.00 .333333
  3 Hoffman, Bryan               Quince Orchard         5-00.00 .333333
  6 Gbadyu, Bani                 Quince Orchard        J5-00.00  
 -- Martin, David                Whitman                     NH  
 -- Castro-Ossorio, Antonio      Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Conte, Gregory               Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Makebenta, Patrick           Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Crippin, Brian               Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Sewell, Gregory              Quince Orchard              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakkouni, Larbi              Quince Orchard        18-06.25     5  
  2 Martin, David                Whitman               16-11.00     3  
  3 Warusha, Sohan               Whitman               16-06.50     1  
  4 Spangler, Tom                Whitman               15-11.25  
  5 Hoffman, Bryan               Quince Orchard        15-09.50  
  6 Makebenta, Patrick           Quince Orchard        14-09.00  
  7 Cook, Mark                   Quince Orchard        14-08.50  
  8 Worm, Tim                    Quince Orchard        14-00.00  
  9 Hwang, Ji-Wook               Quince Orchard        13-10.00  
 10 He, Jason                    Quince Orchard       x13-03.25  
 11 Qadeer, Ahmed                Quince Orchard        x9-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakkouni, Larbi              Quince Orchard        39-09.50     5  
  2 Cook, Mark                   Quince Orchard        37-02.25     3  
  3 Burke, David                 Whitman               36-10.50     1  
  4 Martin, David                Whitman               35-08.00  
  5 Nagappan, Arjun              Quince Orchard        29-11.00  
  6 Spangler, Tom                Whitman               29-10.00  
 -- Warusha, Sohan               Whitman                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scribner, Robert             Quince Orchard        42-09.50     5  
  2 Kruszewski, Matthew          Quince Orchard        40-02.25     3  
  3 Egas, Oscar                  Quince Orchard        37-07.50     1  
  4 Dellomo, John                Quince Orchard        37-03.25  
  5 Lytle, Cody                  Quince Orchard        36-04.00  
  6 Worm, Ted                    Quince Orchard        36-01.50  
  7 Patel, Mitesh                Quince Orchard       x35-11.50  
  8 Bozworth, Scott              Whitman               35-10.00  
  9 Appou, Henry                 Quince Orchard       x35-05.00  
 10 Warren, Patrick              Quince Orchard       x35-04.25  
 11 Kim, Paul                    Quince Orchard       x33-05.00  
 12 Taylor, Arnold               Whitman               32-07.50  
 13 Thompson, Zachary            Quince Orchard       x31-08.25  
 14 Levinson, Andrew             Quince Orchard       x31-05.00  
 15 Kelly, Sean                  Quince Orchard       x27-11.00  
 16 Salpeter, Michael            Whitman               27-06.00  
 17 Malashevich, Jason           Whitman               24-05.25  
 18 Weinbaum, Douglas            Quince Orchard       x23-04.25  
 19 Ciferelli, Artie             Whitman               23-01.25  
 20 Hirabayshi, Scott            Quince Orchard       x22-09.00  
 21 McHugh, Brian                Quince Orchard       x21-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scribner, Robert             Quince Orchard          149-04     5  
  2 Dellomo, John                Quince Orchard          117-08     3  
  3 Taylor, Arnold               Whitman                 116-11     1  
  4 Thompson, Zachary            Quince Orchard          108-09  
  5 Patel, Mitesh                Quince Orchard          100-11  
  6 Lytle, Cody                  Quince Orchard          100-02  
  7 Bozworth, Scott              Whitman                  99-10  
  8 Kruszewski, Matthew          Quince Orchard           95-04  
  9 Worm, Ted                    Quince Orchard          x89-01  
 10 Kim, Paul                    Quince Orchard          x79-11  
 11 Egas, Oscar                  Quince Orchard          x76-04  
 12 Ciferelli, Artie             Whitman                  75-09  
 13 Warren, Patrick              Quince Orchard          x72-02  
 14 Salpeter, Michael            Whitman                  62-03  
 15 Hirabayshi, Scott            Quince Orchard          x58-08  
 16 Kelly, Sean                  Quince Orchard          x57-06  
 17 Malashevich, Jason           Whitman                  49-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walt Whitman High School    87        2) Quince Orchard             50   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quince Orchard              98.66     2) Walt Whitman High School   38.33


Return to Top

Email | About