MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Trojan Invitational
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2019-04-06

 MPSSAA Championship Meet                        4/6/2019 - 3:07 PM
                2019 Trojan Invitational - 4/6/2019                
                     Gaithersburg High School                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             11.08q 10
  2 Burton, CJ                   St Frances Academy       11.10q  6
  3 Nweke, Odera                 Georgetown P             11.18q  9
  4 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi             11.19q  1
  5 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             11.27q  4
  6 Ali, Al-Ma'hi                St Frances Academy       11.30q  2
  7 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus Hig             11.46q  6
  8 Calvin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg             11.47q  6
  9 Gomez, Anthony               Springbrook              11.49  11
 10 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch             11.50   4
 11 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers             11.51   3
 12 Addison, Isaiah              St Frances Academy       11.52  10
 13 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg             11.58  12
 14 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo             11.61   1
 15 Francois, Caleb              Montgomery B             11.63  11
 16 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers             11.72   8
 16 Clarida, Myssejiah           Fairmont Hei             11.72   2
 18 Hilliard, Aris               Tuscarora Hi             11.74   9
 19 Barnes, Kisaye               Frederick Hi             11.74   3
 20 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers             11.76   7
 21 Adedeji, Micaiah             Our Lady Of              11.77   3
 22 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster              11.77   5
 23 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig             11.79   8
 24 Hunter, Myles                Paint Branch             11.84   7
 25 Kelley, Romel                Eastern High School      11.84   2
 26 Ambush, Austin               Damascus Hig             11.85   7
 27 Warren, Khalil               Eastern High School      11.86  10
 28 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H             11.88   2
 29 Nobles, Prodigy              South Hagers             11.89  10
 30 Desnoes, Alexander           Montgomery B             11.89  12
 31 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi             11.89   5
 32 Timpson, Michael             Tuscarora Hi             11.92   1
 33 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville              11.94  12
 34 Kemah, David                 Our Lady Of              11.95  11
 35 Kepler, Mitchell             Westminster              11.96   9
 36 Blocker, Ron                 South Hagers             11.97   8
 37 Walker, Brandon              Northwest Hi             11.97   4
 38 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers             11.97   8
 39 Litteral, Donald             Chopticon Hi             11.98   6
 40 Amobi, Moses                 Thomas S. Wo             11.99  11
 41 McClure, Xander              Linganore Hi             12.03   8
 42 Hassan, Shafiq               Northwestern             12.04   5
 43 Adames, Derick               Northwest Hi             12.05   5
 44 Friday, Jalen                Georgetown D             12.05  12
 45 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol             12.09   9
 46 Hefflin, Braden              Quince Orcha             12.13   4
 47 Samayoa, Johan               Linganore Hi             12.14   9
 48 Hatcher, Timar               Northeast Se             12.14   8
 49 Flournoy, Torrey             Frederick Hi             12.18   9
 50 Kposowa, Maada               Montgomery B             12.18   3
 51 Perez, Joshua                Winston Chur             12.19   6
 52 Shaw, Tyreik                 North Point              12.20   1
 53 Ratcliff, Andrew             Thomas S. Wo             12.20   3
 54 Scott II, Eric               Springbrook              12.20  12
 55 Shell, Joseph                Tuscarora Hi             12.22   7
 56 Bell, Benjamin               Georgetown P             12.22   7
 57 Johnson, Jalean              Mt. Hebron H             12.23   5
 58 Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mt. Hebron H             12.25   5
 59 Marshall, Trevon             Georgetown P             12.26   2
 60 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook              12.27   4
 61 Osborne, Larry               North Point              12.29   1
 62 Page, Nicholas               Our Lady Of              12.41   4
 63 Coleman, Ty-leek             Northeast Se             12.44   7
 63 Coleman, Jonah               Edmund Burke School      12.44  11
 63 Mcknight, Devon              Northeast Se             12.44   6
 66 finch, conor                 South Carrol             12.45   1
 67 Speight, Erick               Landon School            12.47  10
 68 Fisher, Jacob                Westminster              12.47   2
 69 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville              12.48   1
 70 Kanu, Samuel                 St. Vincent              12.52   1
 71 Williams, Myles              Seneca Valle             12.55   4
 72 Le, Anh-Tuan                 Winston Chur             12.55   3
 73 Dickerson, Deangleo          Landon School            12.56   3
 74 Schneider, Tanner            Chopticon Hi             12.58   8
 75 Dufresne, Aaron              Linganore Hi             12.61   7
 76 Spinner, Martin              North Point              12.66  12
 77 Wolff, Alex                  South Carrol             12.71  10
 78 Butler, Diante               Fairmont Hei             12.84   6
 79 Welsh, Jace                  Poolesville              12.90   4
 80 Francois, Lucky              Seneca Valle             12.97  11
 81 Attarian, Peter              Edmund Burke School      13.06   3
 82 Marshall, Chandler           Georgetown D             13.20   2
 83 Samuels, Isaiah              Northwestern             13.59   6
 84 Tshibangu, David             Fairmont Hei             14.05  10

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi             10.93   10   
  2 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             10.93    8   
  3 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             11.11    6   
  4 Ali, Al-Ma'hi                St Frances Academy       11.19    5   
  5 Burton, CJ                   St Frances Academy       11.21    4   
  6 Calvin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg             11.43    3   
  7 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus Hig             11.52    2   

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             22.28  13  10   
  2 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             22.81  13   8   
  3 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch             23.21  10   6   
  4 Gomez, Anthony               Springbrook              23.54  11   5   
  5 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H             23.57  10   4   
  6 Bishop, Isiah                Northwest Hi             23.61   9   3   
  7 Maina, Mamadou               Northwestern             23.63  10   2   
  8 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg             23.67  10   1   
  9 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo             23.72  11       
 10 Desnoes, Alexander           Montgomery B             23.75  11       
 11 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur             23.77   9       
 12 Bell, Benjamin               Georgetown P             23.78  10       
 13 Tabi, Wilson                 Springbrook              23.80  12       
 14 Calvin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg             23.81  12       
 15 Carter, Donnell              North Point              23.87  13       
 16 Litteral, Donald             Chopticon Hi             23.98  10       
 17 Hill, Kobe                   Mt. Hebron H             24.00   9       
 18 Lewis, Davindra              Westminster              24.12   7       
 19 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers             24.26  10       
 20 Walker, Brandon              Northwest Hi             24.29  12       
 21 Mishkin, David               Winston Chur             24.34   8       
 22 Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook              24.37   9       
 23 Wallace, Samuel              Georgetown P             24.37   8       
 24 Blanchard, Emeka             Georgetown P             24.38   8       
 25 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo             24.60   6       
 26 Johnson, Jalean              Mt. Hebron H             24.72   6       
 27 Hassan, Shafiq               Northwestern             24.84   8       
 28 Major, Langston              Winston Chur             24.85  11       
 29 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora Hi             24.89   5       
 30 Homer, Christian             North Point              24.91   6       
 31 Atwell, Alec                 Tuscarora Hi             24.97   5       
 32 Steele, Ethan                Westminster              25.05   4       
 33 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers             25.06   6       
 34 Adames, Derick               Northwest Hi             25.09   7       
 35 Inniss, Jaden                Eastern High School      25.10   1       
 36 Timpson, Michael             Tuscarora Hi             25.11   8       
 37 Brach, Philip                The Heights School       25.22   5       
 38 McClain, Carlton             Northeast Se             25.42   6       
 39 Spinner, Martin              North Point              25.50   4       
 40 Schneider, Tanner            Chopticon Hi             25.52   4       
 41 Lyne, Brandon                Our Lady Of              25.54   5       
 42 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers             25.59   7       
 43 McFarland, Devin             Thomas S. Wo             25.63   6       
 44 Coleman, Ty-leek             Northeast Se             25.67   1       
 45 Owyekere, Errik              Our Lady Of              25.73   5       
 46 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle             25.74   5       
 47 Partman, Ian                 Georgetown D             25.76   2       
 48 Williams, Jordan             Northeast Se             26.01   3       
 49 Idowu, Ayomide               Our Lady Of              26.08   8       
 50 Dufresne, Aaron              Linganore Hi             26.14   3       
 51 Williams, Myles              Seneca Valle             26.24   2       
 52 Wolff, Alex                  South Carrol             26.25   4       
 53 Attarian, Peter              Edmund Burke School      26.49   3       
 54 Marshall, Chandler           Georgetown D             26.85   3       
 55 Brown, Mekhi                 Seneca Valle             26.93   3       
 56 Mazariegos, Javier           The Heights School       27.25   2       
 57 Escobar, Leo                 Edmund Burke School      28.07   2       

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carter, Donnell              North Point              49.09  12  10   
  2 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch             50.20  10   8   
  3 Hicks, Carl                  St. Vincent              50.40  12   6   
  4 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch             50.43  10   5   
  5 Mcmahan, Dylan               Chopticon Hi             50.83  11   4   
  6 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur             50.87  12   3   
  7 Friday, Jalen                Georgetown D             50.91  12   2   
  8 Evans, Joel                  Mt. Hebron H             51.02  11   1   
  9 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore Hi             51.30  11       
 10 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H             51.31  11       
 11 Cook, Logan                  Springbrook              51.46  12       
 12 Maina, Mamadou               Northwestern             51.59  11       
 13 Livingstone, David           Springbrook              51.89  12       
 14 Mason, Calvin                North Point              51.92  11       
 15 Mensah, Peter                Northwest Hi             52.22  12       
 16 Temple, Ryan                 Montgomery B             52.43   9       
 17 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H             52.61   9       
 18 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque     Gaithersburg             52.66  10       
 19 Bell, Benjamin               Georgetown P             52.73  11       
 20 Brown, Josh                  Georgetown P             52.79   9       
 21 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus Hig             52.91   7       
 22 Dailey, Donlan               Our Lady Of              52.96   6       
 23 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka         Springbrook              53.07  12       
 24 Young, Jeff                  Tuscarora Hi             53.36  10       
 25 Mullen, Ian                  Westminster              53.62   9       
 26 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers             53.68   8       
 27 Robinson, Sam                South Carrol             53.80  10       
 28 Coates, Jaylen               North Point              53.83   4       
 29 Wank, Samuel 		 Winston Chur 		  53.89   8
 30 James, Emmanuel 		 C.H. Flowers 		  54.05   11
 31 Ginyard, Ethan 		 Montgomery B 		  54.10   5
 32 Babers, Zachary 		 Winston Chur 		  54.12   8
 33 McClain, Carlton 		 Northeast Se 		  54.67   8
 34 Abrahams, Avon 		 Northwest Hi 		  54.94   7
 35 Gularson, Garrett 		 Poolesville 		  55.05   10
 36 Kolb, Mark 			 Elkton High School	  55.21   8
 37 Neves Cardoso, Joao 	 Georgetown P 		  55.27   9
 38 Castro, Nathaniel 		 Landon School 		  55.29   7
 39 Foote, Austin 		 Westminster 		  55.58   8
 40 McGonigle, Douglas 		 Elkton High School	  55.60   7
 41 McDonald, Jahari 		 South Hagers 		  55.63   8
 42 Atwell, John 		 Tuscarora Hi 	 	  55.70   6
 43 Miller, Colin 		 Poolesville 		  55.74   7
 44 Witmer, Bryce 		 Linganore Hi 		  55.78   6
 45 Metevia, Christan 		 Frederick Hi 		  56.20   5
 46 Abdul-Majid, Michael 	 Northwestern 		  56.34   6
 47 Brach, Philip 		 The Heights School	  56.52   4
 48 Hayslett, Nicholas 		 Linganore Hi 		  56.53   6
 49 Forman, Christopher 	 South Carrol 		  56.54   5
 50 Yuen, Tate 			 Thomas S. Wo 		  56.61   5
 51 Thomas, Rayvon 		 Damascus Hig 		  56.84   9
 52 Graham, Dylan 		 South Carrol 		  57.04   1
 53 Johns, Tre 			 Damascus Hig 		  57.06   1
 54 Magargle, Wyatt 		 Chopticon Hi 		  57.19   4
 55 Bowser, Clay 		 Chopticon Hi 		  57.29   6
 56 Adeyemi, Adebola 		 Tuscarora Hi 		  57.35   5
 57 Moody, Kaden 		 C.H. Flowers 		  57.70   3
 58 Caesar, Nicholas 		 Thomas S. Wo 		  57.92   4
 59 Stutman-shaw, Caleb 	 Georgetown D 		  57.96   6
 60 Williams, Jordan 		 Northeast Se 		  57.97   4
 61 Francois, Lucky 		 Seneca Valle 		  58.04   3
 62 Lamin, Suliman 		 St. Vincent 		  58.38   5
 63 Navarro, Dominic 		 The Heights School 	  58.41   3
 64 Addis, Abem 		 Montgomery B 		  58.75   3
 65 Korenko, Peter 		 Quince Orcha 		  58.79   7
 66 Merriman, Max 		 Frederick Hi 		  58.90   4
 67 Cheeks, Malachi 		 Georgetown D 		  59.48   7
 68 Washington, Jantzen 	 Our Lady Of 		  59.63   5
 69 Clarida, Myssejiah 		 Fairmont Hei 		  59.97   1
 70 Walker, Marquise 		 South Hagers 		1:00.38   1
 71 Brown, Mekhi 		 Seneca Valle 		1:00.90   1
 72 Belt, Montrae 		 Fairmont Hei 		1:01.51   1
 73 Richardson, Charles 	 Northwestern 		1:01.73   3
 74 Page, Demetrius 		 St Frances Academy 	1:01.77   4
 75 Mazariegos, Javier 		 The Heights School 	1:03.74   3

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch           1:58.10   5  10   
  2 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi           1:58.53   5   8   
  3 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B           1:58.80   5   6   
  4 Evans, Joel                  Mt. Hebron H           1:58.89   5   5   
  5 Bryant, DeVion               North Point            1:59.16   5   4   
  6 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi           1:59.59   5   3   
  7 Mcmahan, Dylan               Chopticon Hi           2:01.45   5   2   
  8 Kettula, John                South Carrol           2:02.65   5   1   
  9 Cook, Logan                  Springbrook            2:03.21   5       
 10 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore Hi           2:03.44   5       
 11 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch           2:03.50   5       
 12 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora Hi           2:03.90   4       
 13 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg           2:04.53   5       
 14 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H           2:05.83   4       
 15 Pohoryles, Joseph            Thomas S. Wo           2:06.32   4       
 16 Horton, William              Winston Chur           2:06.52   4       
 17 Wang, Simon                  Winston Chur           2:08.29   4       
 18 Sow, Sadou                   Gaithersburg           2:08.33   5       
 19 Majmudar, Nihar              Northwest Hi           2:08.87   4       
 20 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg           2:09.79   3       
 21 Cave, Brendan                South Carrol           2:10.67   2       
 22 Keenan, Edward               Thomas S. Wo           2:10.96   3       
 23 Vega, Tyler                  Elkton High School     2:11.69   3       
 24 Gomez, Eric                  Springbrook            2:11.81   4       
 25 Silva, Thomas                Frederick Hi           2:11.85   3       
 26 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore Hi           2:12.04   3       
 27 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers           2:12.92   4       
 28 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi           2:13.34   4       
 29 Croft, Connor                Mt. Hebron H           2:13.91   4       
 30 Baar, Charlie                Georgetown D           2:13.93   3       
 31 Brkovich, Thomas             Tuscarora Hi           2:14.05   2       
 32 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            2:14.44   4       
 33 Funka, Thomas                Westminster            2:14.76   3       
 34 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville            2:14.87   4       
 35 Carter, William              Winston Chur           2:15.16   3       
 36 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers           2:15.35   2       
 37 Wilson, Owen                 St. Vincent            2:15.99   2       
 38 Mehra, Jai                   Springbrook            2:16.08   3       
 39 Sparmo, Joseph               Our Lady Of            2:16.62   2       
 40 McKinney, Brandon            Our Lady Of            2:17.05   2       
 41 Bock, Brendan                Thomas S. Wo           2:17.90   2       
 42 Wright, Kendall              Our Lady Of            2:19.09   2       
 43 Lecompte, Jonah              Edmund Burke School    2:19.50   1       
 44 Sisco, Colby                 Quince Orcha           2:20.04   2       
 45 Spaeth, Cameron              Elkton High School     2:20.04   3       
 46 Hall, Cooper                 Quince Orcha           2:21.01   2       
 47 Tadesse, Aidom               The Heights School     2:24.24   1       
 48 Hamilton, Malik              St. Vincent            2:24.34   2       
 49 Virador, Rafael              The Heights School     2:24.65   1       
 50 Gottron, Rylan               Edmund Burke School    2:27.52   2       
 51 Portillo, William            Seneca Valle           3:15.29   1       
 -- Wirth, Justin                Northeast Se                NT   1       
 -- Walton, Evan                 Westminster                 NT   1       
 -- Banerjee, Aidan              Georgetown D                NT   1       
 -- Agho, Efosa                  St. Vincent                 NT   1       
 -- Brown-Weaver, Kaedun         Eastern High School         NT   1       
 -- Burnett, Connor              Westminster                 NT   1       
 -- Abdul-Majid, Michael         Northwestern                NT   1       
 -- Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se                NT   1       
 -- Jacoby, Damian               Northeast Se                NT   1       
 -- Sales, Brion                 Fairmont Hei                NT   1       
 -- Cox-Davis, Sharriff          Eastern High School         NT   1       
 -- Diaz, Kenneth                Paint Branch                NT   1       

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus Hig           4:24.96   5  10   
  2 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Montgomery B           4:25.52   5   8   
  3 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi           4:26.31   5   6   
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi           4:26.36   5   5   
  5 Mengist, Surafel             Springbrook            4:30.23   5   4   
  6 Simpson, Joel                Montgomery B           4:30.47   5   3   
  7 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch           4:31.06   5   2   
  8 Bryant, DeVion               North Point            4:31.51   5   1   
  9 Riker, John                  Thomas S. Wo           4:32.13   5       
 10 Wedding, Zachary             Chopticon Hi           4:32.67   5       
 11 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora Hi           4:33.09   5       
 12 Wedding, Jeffrey             Chopticon Hi           4:36.17   5       
 13 Rose Davidoff, Samuel        Montgomery B           4:36.92   5       
 14 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch           4:37.10   4       
 15 Pohoryles, Joseph            Thomas S. Wo           4:40.52   4       
 16 Doughty, Joshua              North Point            4:41.87   4       
 17 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg           4:42.73   5       
 18 Bhalla, Meehir               Thomas S. Wo           4:43.90   5       
 19 Buck, Carson                 Linganore Hi           4:45.01   4       
 20 Valle, Moises                Springbrook            4:45.55   4       
 21 Hassen, Hayrenzy Redi        Springbrook            4:46.29   4       
 22 Spaeth, Cameron              Elkton High School     4:47.52   3       
 23 Dill, Ben                    Linganore Hi           4:47.66   3       
 24 Gugsa, Yabsira               Paint Branch           4:49.78   4       
 25 Meza, Anthony                Poolesville            4:50.28   4       
 26 Vega, Tyler                  Elkton High School     4:51.93   3       
 27 Baar, Charlie                Georgetown D           4:51.97   4       
 28 Raza, Joe                    Georgetown P           4:52.00   4       
 29 Morrell, Max                 Georgetown P           4:52.00   4       
 30 Palazzo, Nick                Georgetown P           4:52.70   3       
 31 Burd, Henry                  Winston Chur           4:53.25   3       
 32 Li, Ethan                    Winston Chur           4:55.30   4       
 33 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest Hi           4:56.72   4       
 34 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg           4:56.76   4       
 35 Sidawy, Andrew               Winston Chur           4:56.99   3       
 36 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of            4:57.27   4       
 37 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig           4:57.32   3       
 38 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers           5:00.79   4       
 39 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville            5:01.17   4       
 40 Arias, Roger                 Northwest Hi           5:02.12   3       
 41 Neubert, Jp                  Westminster            5:02.79   3       
 42 Buchwald, Corbin             Georgetown D           5:03.92   3       
 43 Barton, Alexander            Mt. Hebron H           5:06.05   3       
 44 Silva, Thomas                Frederick Hi           5:06.54   2       
 45 Maier, Alexi                 Tuscarora Hi           5:08.35   3       
 46 Ponciano, Daniel             Poolesville            5:09.14   2       
 47 Sisco, Colby                 Quince Orcha           5:10.14   3       
 48 Satola, Oliver               Georgetown D           5:10.54   3       
 49 Cole, Spencer                South Carrol           5:10.57   2       
 50 Martinez, Mario              Frederick Hi           5:11.79   2       
 51 McClorey, Joseph             The Heights School     5:12.33   2       
 52 Dubin, Benjamin              Quince Orcha           5:13.05   3       
 53 McElhennon, Aidan            Our Lady Of            5:14.26   2       
 54 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi           5:14.36   2       
 55 Condon, Justin               Westminster            5:15.15   2       
 56 Shindel, Jake                Mt. Hebron H           5:15.56   2       
 57 Lecompte, Jonah              Edmund Burke School    5:16.34   3       
 58 Tuason, Eugene               Gaithersburg           5:16.48   2       
 59 Magno, Kevin                 South Hagers           5:16.80   3       
 60 Bernota, Luke                Tuscarora Hi           5:19.04   2       
 61 Burke, Brennan               Westminster            5:20.57   2       
 62 Schindler, Peter             The Heights School     5:38.23   1       
 63 Patrick, Shane               The Heights School     5:39.62   1       
 64 Brown-Weaver, Kaedun         Eastern High School    5:49.77   1       
 65 Neuman, Wyatt                Northeast Se           6:06.90   1       
 66 Louda, Andrew                Edmund Burke School    6:15.04   1       
 67 DeVeaux, Joshua              Northeast Se           6:16.06   1       
 68 Portillo, William            Seneca Valle           7:17.84   1       

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi           9:35.65   3  10   
  2 Mengist, Surafel             Springbrook            9:39.84   3   8   
  3 Wedding, Zachary             Chopticon Hi           9:55.02   3   6   
  4 Riker, John                  Thomas S. Wo           9:56.35   3   5   
  5 Jones, William               Mt. Hebron H           9:56.86   3   4   
  6 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:01.43   3   3   
  7 Doughty, Joshua              North Point           10:03.22   3   2   
  8 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          10:03.62   3   1   
  9 Wedding, Jeffrey             Chopticon Hi          10:09.22   2       
 10 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore Hi          10:12.40   3       
 11 Crnkovich, Tony              The Heights School    10:22.85   3       
 12 Qiao, Richard                Thomas S. Wo          10:23.42   3       
 13 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch          10:27.55   3       
 14 Sheth, Rahil                 Springbrook           10:35.54   3       
 15 Strauch, Benjamin            Winston Chur          10:37.07   2       
 16 Burke, Christian             Westminster           10:37.30   2       
 17 Hall, Cooper                 Quince Orcha          10:38.77   3       
 18 Usher, Nathan                Tuscarora Hi          10:39.02   3       
 19 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig          10:44.03   2       
 20 Bodmer, Sam                  Poolesville           10:45.18   2       
 21 Shiferaw, Abel               Springbrook           10:54.17   3       
 22 Hauf, Jacob                  Mt. Hebron H          10:55.84   2       
 23 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers          11:00.49   2       
 24 Plunkett, James              Paint Branch          11:01.78   2       
 25 Nusraty, Daniel              Winston Chur          11:03.30   2       
 26 DeJong, Franklin             Thomas S. Wo          11:09.13   2       
 27 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha          11:12.45   1       
 28 Ververs, Ryan                Mt. Hebron H          11:26.49   2       
 29 Magno, Kevin                 South Hagers          11:28.44   1       
 30 Litmans, Tyler               Georgetown D          11:33.59   2       
 31 Fagan, Eric                  Quince Orcha          11:41.20   1       
 32 Gallagher, McCleary          Poolesville           11:43.34   1       
 32 Schimmelpfennig, Everett     Montgomery B          11:43.34   1       
 34 McLenaghan, Ben              Edmund Burke School   11:49.92   2       
 35 Batanero, Sebastian          Tuscarora Hi          11:51.77   2       
 36 Bartolomeo, Dominic          Tuscarora Hi          11:52.86   2       
 37 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se          11:56.02   1       
 38 Singer, Felipe               Georgetown P          11:56.44   1       
 39 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of           12:19.31   1       
 40 Christie, Will               Edmund Burke School   12:40.32   1       
 41 McClorey, Joseph             The Heights School    12:48.40   2       
 42 Tanner, Miles                Edmund Burke School   13:22.54   1  

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg             15.51q  7
  2 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             15.75q  4
  3 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch             15.91q  3
  4 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             15.94q  5
  5 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol             16.22q  3
  6 Matthews, Samurai            North Point              16.35q  7
  7 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo             16.38q  7
  8 Makonnen, Endalk             Northwest Hi             16.51q  7
  9 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi             16.87   2
 10 Olumide, Subomi              Mt. Hebron H             17.19   4
 11 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of              17.20   2
 12 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi             17.20   4
 13 Campbell, Morey              North Point              17.37   6
 14 Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers             17.50   4
 15 Pierce, Deon                 Frederick Hi             17.59   6
 16 Hall, Ajuani                 Paint Branch             17.78   5
 17 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H             17.90   1
 18 Stutman-shaw, Caleb          Georgetown D             17.98   5
 19 Obispo, Jared                Springbrook              18.02   2
 20 Van Erp, Weston              Chopticon Hi             18.22   2
 21 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se             18.43   6
 22 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster              18.65   2
 23 Ratcliff, Andrew             Thomas S. Wo             18.72   6
 24 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha             19.04   3
 25 Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B             19.12   3
 26 Standfield, Christian        Mt. Hebron H             19.66   6
 27 Logan, Christian             Springbrook              19.84   4
 28 Clark, D-Vonte               South Hagers             20.21   1
 29 Stewart, Amir                Frederick Hi             20.36   4
 30 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of              20.57   5
 31 Partman, Ian                 Georgetown D             20.59   4
 32 Humphries, Matthew           Winston Chur             21.81   5
 33 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol             22.23   6
 34 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers             22.44   1

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg             15.22   10   
  2 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             15.49    8   
  3 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch             15.74    6   
  4 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             15.78    5   
  5 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol             15.97    4   
  6 Makonnen, Endalk             Northwest Hi             16.11    3   
  7 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo             16.21    2   
  8 Matthews, Samurai            North Point              16.53    1   

Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg             39.51   8  10   
  2 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             40.45   8   8   
  3 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             40.61   8   6   
  4 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo             40.87   8   5   
  5 Drewery, Chase               North Point              41.63   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol             41.89   8   3   
  7 Matthews, Samurai            North Point              42.50   1   2   
  8 Bynum, Isaac                 Frederick Hi             42.66   6   1   
  9 Federici, Joshua             South Carrol             43.17   6       
 10 McNeill, III, John           Damascus Hig             43.18   8       
 11 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers             43.36   7       
 12 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore Hi             43.55   7       
 13 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi             43.87   8       
 14 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H             43.94   6       
 15 Norgbe, Gerald               Frederick Hi             44.01   7       
 16 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch             44.62   5       
 17 Phillips, Sage               St. Vincent              44.70   5       
 18 Makonnen, Endalk             Northwest Hi             44.84   7       
 19 Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B             45.13   3       
 20 Taylor, Jeremiah             Elkton High School       45.14   7       
 21 Olumide, Subomi              Mt. Hebron H             45.22   6       
 22 Clark, D-Vonte               South Hagers             45.28   5       
 23 Van Erp, Weston              Chopticon Hi             45.31   5       
 24 Kim, Eric                    Northwest Hi             45.52   6       
 25 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch             45.56   7       
 26 Starks, Kaleb                Landon School            45.65   3       
 27 Hall, Ajuani                 Paint Branch             45.69   2       
 28 Rudd, Jabari                 Poolesville              45.78   2       
 29 Barger, Michael              Linganore Hi             45.83   3       
 30 Stutman-shaw, Caleb          Georgetown D             46.12   4       
 31 Logan, Christian             Springbrook              46.13   3       
 32 Rosenberg, Jonah             Edmund Burke School      46.24   4       
 33 Wimberly, Latreil            C.H. Flowers             46.36   6       
 34 Standfield, Christian        Mt. Hebron H             48.18   2       
 35 Samura, Peter                C.H. Flowers             48.60   3       
 36 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha             48.84   5       
 37 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster              49.12   6       
 38 Humphries, Matthew           Winston Chur             49.87   2       
 39 Drew, Shjon                  Quince Orcha             50.22   1       
 40 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              51.48   4       
 41 Whiteside, Robert            St. Vincent              52.26   1       
 42 Morrissette, DeNylon         St Frances Academy       52.44   1       
 43 Park, Cayden                 Tuscarora Hi             52.45   1       
 44 Deyaert, Alec                Linganore Hi             52.73   1       
 45 Melton, Philip               Tuscarora Hi             54.59   1       

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                            43.13   4  10   
     1) Walker, Brandon                 2) Bishop, Isiah                  
     3) Foote-Talley, Clarence          4) Woods, Anthony                 
  2 Paint Branch High School  'A'                         43.33   4   8   
     1) Davis, Max                      2) Hunter, Myles                  
     3) Osuji, Chukwumdi                4) Page, Justin                   
  3 St Frances Academy  'A'                               43.98   4   6   
     1) Addison, Isaiah                 2) Corum, Blake                   
     3) Ali, Al-Ma'hi                   4) Burton, CJ                     
  4 North Point High School  'A'                          44.70   1   5   
     1) Carter, Donnell                 2) Flowers, Raynard               
     3) Drewery, Chase                  4) Shaw, Tyreik                   
  5 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                         44.85   4   4   
     1) Rodrique, Breaun                2) Crenshaw, Melvin               
     3) Sorey, Matthew                  4) Cypress, Jemuel                
  6 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                    45.35   2   3   
     1) Ratcliff, Andrew                2) Amobi, Moses                   
     3) McFarland, Devin                4) Cartwright, Keith              
  7 Westminster High School  'A'                          45.93   2   2   
     1) Kepler, Mitchell                2) Lewis, Davindra                
     3) Fisher, Jacob                   4) Funk, Wilson                   
  8 Springbrook High School  'A'                          46.42   4   1   
     1) Tabi, Wilson                    2) Livingstone, David             
     3) Kennedy, Jason                  4) Gomez, Anthony                 
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    46.76   2       
     1) Mishkin, David                  2) Major, Langston                
     3) Babers, Zachary                 4) Perez, Joshua                  
 10 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                           46.96   3       
     1) Balasubramanian, Prakash        2) Ngo, Nikolus                   
     3) Johnson, Jalean                 4)                                
 11 Eastern High School  'A'                              47.03   2       
 12 Chopticon High School  'A'                            47.58   1       
     1) Bowser, Clay                    2) Williams, Jeremiah             
     3) Litteral, Donald                4) Hill, Amaun                    
 13 South Carroll High School  'A'                        48.24   3       
     1) Wolff, Alex                     2) Caparotti, Dominick            
     3) finch, conor                    4) Federici, Joshua               
 14 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho  'A'                   48.46   3       
 15 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                     48.77   4       
     1) Barnes, Larry                   2) Booker, Khalil                 
     3) Coulibaly, Gaoussou             4) Mcdonald, Eric                 
 16 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                       49.20   3       
     1) Palmer, Elijah                  2) Timpson, Michael               
     3) Shell, Joseph                   4) Hilliard, Aris                 
 17 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        49.34   2       
     1) Williams, Myles                 2) Sandoval, Nico                 
     3) Roach, Jeffery                  4) Francois, Lucky                
 18 Edmund Burke School  'A'                              50.73   1       
     1) Rosenberg, Jonah                2) Coleman, Jonah                 
     3) Viso, Booker                    4) Jarvis, Jake                   
 -- Quince Orchard High School  'A'                          DQ   2       
 -- Gaithersburg High School  'A'                            DQ   4       
     1) Frazier, Anthony                2) Holley, Adrian                 
     3) Lewis, Christian                4) Calvin III, Glenith            
 -- Northeast Senior High School  'A'                        DQ   1       

Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                         45.65   1
     1) Bailey, Okitto                  2) Ibezim, Jesse           
     3) Watties, Jelani                 4) Umar, Bashir            
  2 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                     47.25   1
  3 Northwest High School  'A'                            47.36   2
     1) Terry, Ajahni                   2) Williams, Isiah         
     3) Price, Cole                     4) Adames, Derick          
  4 North Point High School  'A'                          48.09   2
     1) Spinner, Martin                 2) Osborne, Larry          
     3) Homer, Christian                4) Collins, Kevin          
  5 Springbrook High School  'A'                          48.21   2
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         48.30   2
     1) comello, Joseph                 2) Thomas, Kamali          
     3) Damiano, Nick                   4) Coutler, Elijah         
  7 South Carroll High School  'A'                        49.01   1
  8 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                       49.92   2
     1) Stephens Jr, Eric               2) Robinson, Andrew        
     3) Varghese, Nathaniel             4) Evans, Brandon          
  9 Chopticon High School  'A'                            50.33   1
     1) Newcomb, Nicholas               2) Roche, Austin           
     3) Roberson, Sidney                4) Snellen, Ian            
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    52.51   2
     1) Le, Anh-Tuan                    2) Le, Anh-Tu              
     3) Tang, Hieu                      4) Branning, Matthew       
 11 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   1:00.66   2

Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   1:36.22   2
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:36.56   1
     1) Terry, Ajahni                   2) Mood, Matteo            
     3) Price, Cole                     4) Adames, Derick          
  3 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:37.26   2
     1) Blocker, Ron                    2) Ayibanini, Derek        
     3) Nobles, Prodigy                 4) Greene, Alexander       
  4 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       1:37.81   2
     1) Sorey, Matthew                  2) Crenshaw, Melvin        
     3) Suku, Zebadiah                  4) Royal, Elijah           
  5 Springbrook High School  'A'                        1:38.23   2
  6 North Point High School  'A'                        1:39.18   1
     1) Osborne, Larry                  2) Collins, Kevin          
     3) Robinson Jr., Jefferey          4) Heathington, Arnel      
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:40.51   1
     1) Jackson, Grant                  2) Adedeji, Micaiah        
     3) Tasong, Axel                    4) Page, Paul              
  8 Northwestern High School (Pg)  'A'                  1:42.12   1
     1) Duldulao, Miguel                2) Lesiga, Samgwa'a        
     3) Richardson, Charles             4) Samuels, Isaiah         
  9 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:43.69   1
     1) Core, Arthur                    2) Butler, Maxwell         
     3) Merriman, Max                   4) Asante, Baldwin         
 10 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  1:44.62   2
 11 Linganore High School  'A'                          1:44.98   1
     1) Gallagher, Ryan                 2) Metzner, Samuel         
     3) Miller, Ryan                    4) Parker, Joshua          
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  1:45.69   1
     1) Le, Brian                       2) Tang, Hieu              
     3) Branning, Matthew               4) Leintu, Bernard         
 13 Chopticon High School  'A'                          1:47.79   1
     1) Roberson, Sidney                2) Roche, Austin           
     3) Newcomb, Nicholas               4) Mejia, Matthew          
 14 Poolesville High School  'A'                        1:49.82   2
     1) Bhogavilli, Rithvik             2) Ransom, Connor          
     3) Riggs, Jaylen                   4) Witt, Anthony           
 -- Elkton High School  'A'                                  DQ   2
     1) Turner, Brandon                 2) Tsalikis, Jim           
     3) Tyson, Kyrie                    4) Montras, George         

Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:29.84   4  10   
     1) Davis, Max                      2) Hunter, Myles                  
     3) Osuji, Chukwumdi                4) Page, Justin                   
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:30.64   4   8   
     1) Walker, Brandon                 2) Gouanette, yannick             
     3) Bishop, Isiah                   4) Woods, Anthony                 
  3 St Frances Academy  'A'                             1:30.89   4   6   
     1) Addison, Isaiah                 2) Corum, Blake                   
     3) Hardey, Isaih                   4) Ali, Al-Ma'hi                  
  4 Springbrook High School  'A'                        1:32.77   4   5   
     1) Tabi, Wilson                    2) Livingstone, David             
     3) Isaac, Ruel                     4) Gomez, Anthony                 
  5 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho  'A'                 1:32.82   3   4   
  6 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       1:33.27   3   3   
     1) Cypress, Jemuel                 2) Parker, Naszir                 
     3) Rodrique, Breaun                4) Shannon, Tristan               
  7 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:34.10   4   2   
     1) Coulibaly, Gaoussou             2) Booker, Khalil                 
     3) Barnes, Larry                   4) Mcdonald, Eric                 
  8 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       1:34.13   4   1   
  9 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   1:34.31   3       
 10 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  1:34.38   4       
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:34.99   1       
     1) Dailey, Donlan                  2) Barrett, Savian                
     3) lazaro, logan                   4) Smith, Mekhi                   
 12 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:35.65   3       
     1) Balasubramanian, Prakash        2) Johnson, Jalean                
     3) Zia, Huzaifa                    4)                                
 13 Linganore High School  'A'                          1:36.00   3       
     1) Coleman, Oral-anthony           2) Samayoa, Johan                 
     3) Liston, Adam                    4) Holsinger, Carter              
 14 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  1:36.45   2       
     1) Ratcliff, Andrew                2) Amobi, Moses                   
     3) McFarland, Devin                4) Aimiuwu, Osagie                
 15 Chopticon High School  'A'                          1:37.53   2       
     1) Bowser, Clay                    2) Litteral, Donald               
     3) Schneider, Tanner               4) Williams, Jeremiah             
 16 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   1:37.62   2       
 17 North Point High School  'A'                        1:38.42   1       
     1) Shaw, Tyreik                    2) Spinner, Martin                
     3) Homer, Christian                4) Whitaker, Warren               
 18 Georgetown Day School  'A'                          1:39.74   3       
     1) Cheeks, Malachi                 2) Stutman-shaw, Caleb            
     3) Pereira, Gabe                   4) Mintzer, Matthew               
 19 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:39.88   3       
     1) Flournoy, Torrey                2) Barnes, Kisaye                 
     3) Pierce, Deon                    4) Osei, Nathan                   
 20 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:39.92   1       
     1) Kee-Campbell, Justice           2) Atwell, Alec                   
     3) Atwell, John                    4) Timpson, Michael               
 21 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  1:41.17   4       
     1) Mishkin, David                  2) Le, Anh-Tuan                   
     3) Perez, Joshua                   4) Le, Anh-Tu                     
 22 South Carroll High School  'A'                      1:41.68   2       
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Wolff, Alex                    
     3) Robinson, Sam                   4) Forman, Christopher            
 23 Poolesville High School  'A'                        1:41.91   1       
     1) Holmquist, Foster               2) Welsh, Jace                    
     3) Miller, Colin                   4) Hicks, Sam                     
 24 Landon School  'A'                                  1:42.21   1       
     1) Dickerson, Deangleo             2) Ellwood, Ben                   
     3) Nezianya, Chike                 4) Herbert, Josh                  
 -- Damascus High School  'A'                                DQ   2       
     1) Ambush, Austin                  2) Thomas, Rayvon                 
     3) Johns, Tre                      4) McNeill, III, John             

Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          3:38.41
     1) Price, Cole                     2) Mood, Matteo        
     3) Vyapuri, Sharwin                4) Kim, Eric           
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       3:42.59
     1) Cousar, Davon                   2) Wingate, David      
     3) Crenshaw, Melvin                4) Sorey, Matthew      
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   3:51.56
  4 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       3:52.39
  5 North Point High School  'A'                        3:53.55
     1) Robinson Jr., Jefferey          2) Osborne, Larry      
     3) Collins, Kevin                  4) Homer, Christian    
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  3:58.75
     1) Le, Brian                       2) Humphries, Matthew  
     3) Chan, Eric                      4) Sidawy, Andrew      
  7 Chopticon High School  'A'                          4:03.77
     1) Davis, Brandon                  2) Edwards, James      
     3) Mejia, Matthew                  4) Mushrush, Benjamin  
  8 Elkton High School  'A'                             4:07.82
     1) Eskaros, Matthew                2) Tyson, Kyrie        
     3) Montras, George                 4) Turner, Brandon     

Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         3:26.14   2  10   
     1) Evans, Justin                   2) Hill, Kobe                     
     3) Evans, Joel                     4) Kocsis, Evan                   
  2 Chopticon High School  'A'                          3:27.71   2   8   
     1) Wedding, Zachary                2) Wedding, Jeffrey               
     3) Mcmahan, Dylan                  4) Modrzejewski, Tyler            
  3 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       3:29.80   2   6   
     1) Holley, Adrian                  2) Jones, Zachary                 
     3) Oke, Freddie                    4) Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque       
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                          3:33.27   2   5   
     1) Mensah, Peter                   2) Gouanette, yannick             
     3) Ney, Stefan                     4) Ftwi, Nahom                    
  5 North Point High School  'A'                        3:33.90   1   4   
     1) Carter, Donnell                 2) Mason, Calvin                  
     3) Heathington, Arnel              4) Coates, Jaylen                 
  6 Frederick High School  'A'                          3:36.43   2   3   
     1) Adlam, Adrian                   2) Metevia, Christan              
     3) Bynum, Isaac                    4) Gray, Javonuthyn               
  7 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   3:37.34   1   2   
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  3:37.90   2   1   
     1) Major, Langston                 2) Wank, Samuel                   
     3) Babers, Zachary                 4) Chan, William M.               
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                        3:41.16   1       
     1) Gillcrist, Danny                2) Foote, Austin                  
     3) Cartwright, Austin              4) Mullen, Ian                    
 10 Elkton High School  'A'                             3:43.98   1       
     1) Kolb, Mark                      2) Taylor, Jeremiah               
     3) Rhodan, John                    4) McGonigle, Douglas             
 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  3:44.82   1       
     1) Behrens, Blake                  2) Caesar, Nicholas               
     3) Keenan, Edward                  4) Yuen, Tate                     
 12 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       3:45.14   2       
     1) James, Emmanuel                 2) Clendenin, Justin              
     3) Parker, Naszir                  4) Cypress, Jemuel                
 13 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     3:56.37   2       
 14 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      3:57.25   1       
     1) Francois, Lucky                 2) Williams, Myles                
     3) Sandoval, Nico                  4) Lucero, Kain                   
 15 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   4:00.72   1       

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  9:06.82
     1) Aly, Omar                       2) Carter, William     
     3) Strauch, Benjamin               4) Chou, Matthew       
  2 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       9:08.62
  3 North Point High School  'A'                        9:18.24
     1) Gamble, Darien                  2) Brent, James        
     3) Price, Adam                     4) Smith, Khalid       
  4 Chopticon High School  'A'                          9:21.58
     1) Mejia, Matthew                  2) Mushrush, Benjamin  
     3) Edwards, James                  4) Davis, Brandon      
  5 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  9:38.97
     1) Hafeez, Omar                    2) Dutt, Aakash        
     3) Shah, Jaiden                    4) Weiss, David        
  6 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       9:43.64
     1) Davies, Addo                    2) Jimason, Jason      
     3) Clendenin, Justin               4) Johnson, Craig      
  7 Poolesville High School  'A'                        9:47.65
     1) Gonzalez-rey, Lucas             2) Meegoda, Dineeth    
     3) Nare, Amruth                    4) Okonkwo, Olisaneme  
  8 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     9:48.54
     1) White, Caleb                    2) Martin, Patrick     
     3) Bernota, Luke                   4) Melton, Philip      
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                             9:55.28
     1) Eskaros, Matthew                2) Tyson, Kyrie        
     3) Roark, Nigel                    4) Montras, George     
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:07.55
     1) Getachew, Emanuel               2) Kiwanuka, Nicholas  
     3) Shawhan, Jack                   4) Flores, Daniel      
 11 Springbrook High School  'A'                       10:15.21
     1) Daudi, Bryan                    2) Knuth, Spencer      
     3) Latifi, Rafi                    4) Wong, Tyler         
 12 Georgetown Day School  'A'                         10:44.27
     1) Elias, Jeff                     2) Leff, Adam          
     3) Rosenman, Caleb                 4) Delot-vilain, Arthur

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chopticon High School  'A'                          7:57.55   2  10   
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler             2) Mcmahan, Dylan                 
     3) Wedding, Jeffrey                4) Wedding, Zachary               
  2 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   8:07.95   2   8   
  3 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         8:14.21   2   6   
     1) Jones, William                  2) Kocsis, Evan                   
     3) Croft, Connor                   4) Evans, Joel                    
  4 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       8:26.60   2   5   
     1) Kidane, Redeate                 2) Sow, Sadou                     
     3) Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque        4) Franklin, Timothy              
  5 North Point High School  'A'                        8:27.80   2   4   
     1) Bryant, DeVion                  2) Reed, Phillip                  
     3) Coates, Jaylen                  4) Mason, Calvin                  
  6 Northwest High School  'A'                          8:31.53   2   3   
     1) Majmudar, Nihar                 2) Abrahams, Avon                 
     3) Ney, Stefan                     4) Ftwi, Nahom                    
  7 Westminster High School  'A'                        8:41.42   2   2   
     1) Ferguson, Charlie               2) Burke, Christian               
     3) Mullen, Ian                     4) Foote, Austin                  
  8 Frederick High School  'A'                          8:43.69   2   1   
     1) Gray, Javonuthyn                2) Norgbe, Gerald                 
     3) Silva, Thomas                   4) Martinez, Mario                
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  8:48.10   2       
     1) Qiao, Richard                   2) Bock, Brendan                  
     3) Sritharan, Vipulan Scott        4) Keenan, Edward                 
 10 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       8:52.27   2       
     1) Cousar, Davon                   2) James, Emmanuel                
     3) Wallace, Khalil                 4) Wingate, David                 
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  8:54.89   2       
     1) Horton, William                 2) Misura, Andrew                 
     3) Wang, Simon                     4) Zhang, Michael                 
 12 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       8:57.79   1       
     1) Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi          2) Diaz, Kenneth                  
     3) Okutoi, Alvin                   4) Tsigie, Yosef                  
 13 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     9:02.03   2       
     1) Bartolomeo, Dominic             2) Usher, Nathan                  
     3) Brkovich, Thomas                4) Mercier, Benjamin              
 14 Springbrook High School  'A'                        9:04.93   2       
     1) Desta, Dinquissa                2) Gomez, Eric                    
     3) Kamani, Kyle                    4) Logan, Christian               
 15 Poolesville High School  'A'                        9:06.50   2       
     1) Bodmer, Sam                     2) Huaylinos, Jairo               
     3) Meza, Anthony                   4) Leff, Zander                   
 16 South Carroll High School  'A'                      9:06.91   1       
     1) Graham, Dylan                   2) Cave, Brendan                  
     3) Kettula, John                   4) Thomas, Peyton                 
 17 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   9:12.23   1       
     1) Bagwell-cook, Malik             2) Dillow, Kaleb                  
     3) McDonald, Jahari                4) Mkamba, Salim                  
 18 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho  'A'                 9:19.81   1       
     1) Hamilton, Malik                 2) Olsen, Nate                    
     3) Wilson, Owen                    4) Daniels, Niles                 
 19 The Heights School  'A'                             9:21.30   1       
     1) Yantiss, Cole                   2) Virador, Rafael                
     3) Navarro, Dominic                4) Crnkovich, Tony                
 20 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  9:32.91   1       
 21 Georgetown Day School  'A'                          9:41.08   1       
     1) Banerjee, Aidan                 2) Herman, Arthur                 
     3) DeLorenzo, Christian            4) Olsen, Will                    
 22 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  10:14.44   1       
 23 Edmund Burke School  'A'                           10:31.82   1       
     1) Gottron, Rylan                  2) Louda, Andrew                  
     3) McLenaghan, Ben                 4) Tillman, Thomas                

Event 40  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bannon, Colby                Linganore Hi           6-02.00   10   
  2 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest Hi           6-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Jeremiah 		 Chopticon Hi 		5-08.00   5.50
  3 Campbell, Morey 		 North Point 		5-08.00   5.50
  5 Lorfils, Darius 		 Northwest Hi 		J5-08.00   4
  6 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi 	 Paint Branch 		J5-08.00   3
  7 McClure, Xander 		 Linganore Hi 		J5-08.00   2
  8 Randolph, Jawuan 		 Chopticon Hi 		5-06.00   0.20
  8 Middleton, Bryce 		 Northwest Hi 		5-06.00   0.20
  8 Lewis, Christian 		 Gaithersburg 		5-06.00   0.20
  8 Adeyemi, Adebola 		 Tuscarora Hi 		5-06.00   0.20
  8 Brooks, Shayne 		 Thomas S. Wo 		5-06.00   0.20
  9 Phillips, Marquez 		 Eastern High School	J5-06.00
 10 Milton, Aaron 		 Georgetown P 		J5-06.00
 -- McCaa, Tory                  Frederick Hi                NH        
 -- Wheeler, Keshawn             St. Vincent                 NH        
 -- Miller, Anthony              Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Nathan, Amit                 Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Philogene, Gordy             Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Stowe, Richard               Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Pendergrast, Vincent         North Point                 NH        
 -- Scott II, Eric               Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Smith, Telly                 Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora Hi                NH        
 -- Osei, Nathan                 Frederick Hi                NH        
 -- Peck, Braxton                Montgomery B                NH        
 -- Parker, Lamont               South Hagers                NH        
 -- Boggs, Jay                   Westminster                 NH        
 -- Brown, Desmond               Poolesville                 NH        
 -- Blanchard, Emeka             Georgetown P                NH        
 -- Thomas, Keishon              Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville                 NH        
 -- Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo                NH        
 -- Alford, Brandon              Poolesville                 NH        
 -- Mahon, Ryan                  Thomas S. Wo                NH        
 -- Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus Hig                NH        
 -- Ambush, Austin               Damascus Hig                NH        
 -- Jordan, Kamar                South Hagers                NH        
 -- Inniss, Jaden                Eastern High School         NH        
 -- Lamin, Suliman               St. Vincent                 NH        
 -- Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B                NH        
 -- Federici, Joshua             South Carrol                NH        
 -- Gooch, Corbin                Westminster                 NH        
 -- Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers                NH        
 -- Hinneh, Jimmy                Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Whiteside, Robert            St. Vincent               FAIL        
 -- Tyler, Jason                 Mt. Hebron H              FAIL        
 -- Lyne, Brandon                Our Lady Of               FAIL        
 -- Marshall, Trevon             Georgetown P              FAIL        
 -- D'Ambrozio, Kaden            South Carrol              FAIL        
 -- Fritchie, Fred               South Carrol              FAIL        
 -- Rodriguez-Arraiz, Jorge      Our Lady Of               FAIL        
 -- Ross, Maximus                Linganore Hi              FAIL        
 -- Niemandt, Edwin              Tuscarora Hi              FAIL        
 -- Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of               FAIL        

Event 34  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          21-08.00   5  10   
  2 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest Hi          21-07.25   5   8   
  3 Calvin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg          21-05.00   5   6   
  4 Bannon, Colby                Linganore Hi          20-10.75   5   5   
  5 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of           20-08.00   4   4   
  6 Drewery, Chase               North Point           20-06.00   5   3   
  7 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo          20-01.75   5   2   
  8 Barnes, Kisaye               Frederick Hi          19-11.00   4   0.50
  8 Phillips, Marquez            Eastern High School   19-11.00   5   0.50
 10 Lewis, Davindra              Westminster           19-10.25   4       
 11 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha          19-09.75   5       
 12 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi          19-08.00   4       
 12 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora Hi          19-08.00   4       
 14 Addison, Isaiah              St Frances Academy    19-04.50   5       
 15 Flournoy, Torrey             Frederick Hi          19-00.50   5       
 16 Federici, Joshua             South Carrol          18-00.50   2       
 17 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle          17-11.50   3       
 18 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg          17-08.75   5       
 19 Homer, Christian             North Point           17-08.50   1       
 20 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H          17-07.00   4       
 21 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers          17-06.75   2       
 22 Partman, Ian                 Georgetown D          17-04.00   4       
 22 Rosenberg, Jonah             Edmund Burke School   17-04.00   4       
 24 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se          17-02.00   3       
 25 Jang, Hyun Seo               Thomas S. Wo          17-00.75   2       
 26 Flowers, Raynard             North Point           16-11.25   3       
 27 Niemandt, Edwin              Tuscarora Hi          16-08.50   2       
 28 Liston, Adam                 Linganore Hi          16-07.00   3       
 29 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo          16-04.75   3       
 30 Stephens Jr, Eric            Tuscarora Hi          16-00.50   2       
 31 Harvey, Aiden                Northeast Se          16-00.25   3       
 32 Adedeji, Micaiah             Our Lady Of           15-11.50   3       
 33 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle          15-09.25   2       
 33 Damiano, Nick                Our Lady Of           15-09.25   2       
 35 Okonkwo, Olisaneme           Poolesville           15-07.25   3       
 36 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook           15-06.75   3       
 37 Conklin, Jake                Westminster           15-03.50   3       
 38 D'Ambrozio, Kaden            South Carrol          14-11.75   2       
 39 Lee, Ian                     Quince Orcha          13-06.25   1       
 40 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur           9-10.00   3       
 -- Nweke, Odera                 Georgetown P                ND   4       
 -- Olagoke-bello, Ayotomiwa     St. Vincent                 ND   2       
 -- Stowe, Richard               Northeast Se                ND   1       
 -- Tillman, Thomas              Edmund Burke School         ND   2       
 -- Shaw, Christopher            Damascus Hig                ND   5       
 -- White, Tyraun                Eastern High School         ND   1       
 -- Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi                ND   5       
 -- Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B                ND   1       
 -- Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville                 ND   2       
 -- Sales, Brion                 Fairmont Hei                ND   1       
 -- Perkins, Isaiah              St. Vincent                 ND   3       
 -- Scott II, Eric               Springbrook                 ND   4       
 -- Sandoval, Nico               Seneca Valle                ND   3       
 -- Kielb, Patrick               Landon School               ND   2       
 -- Marshall, Jordan             St. Vincent                 ND   4       
 -- Jarvis, Jake                 Edmund Burke School         ND   5       
 -- Jordan, Kamar                South Hagers                ND   4       
 -- Mosley, Jaheim               Frederick Hi                ND   4       
 -- Nur, Ibrahim                 Montgomery B                ND   2       
 -- McClure, Xander              Linganore Hi                ND   1       
 -- Hinneh, Jimmy                Mt. Hebron H                ND   2       
 -- Hoston, Chance               South Hagers                ND   4       
 -- Aiello, Nick                 Georgetown P                ND   4       
 -- Hutton, Jeremy               Landon School               ND   1       
 -- Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook                 ND   5       
 -- Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers                ND   5       
 -- Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville                 ND   2       
 -- Corum, Blake                 St Frances Academy          ND   4       
 -- Cheeks, Malachi              Georgetown D                ND   3       
 -- Chicas, Diego                Fairmont Hei                ND   1       
 -- Cross, Jelani                Landon School               ND   2       
 -- Graham, Dylan                South Carrol                ND   2       
 -- Cox-Davis, Sharriff          Eastern High School         ND   1       
 -- Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig                ND   5       
 -- Basinger, Joseph             The Heights School          ND   1       
 -- Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus Hig                ND   4       
 -- Butler, Diante               Fairmont Hei                ND   1       
 -- Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi              FOUL   3       
 -- Standfield, Christian        Mt. Hebron H              FOUL   1       

Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest Hi          45-11.75   4  10   
  2 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          44-10.50   4   8   
  3 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch          42-00.75   4   6   
  4 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest Hi          41-10.50   4   5   
  5 Phillips, Marquez            Eastern High School   41-08.00   4   4   
  6 Norgbe, Gerald               Frederick Hi          40-10.00   4   3   
  7 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha          39-10.00   4   2   
  8 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi          39-09.75   4   1   
  9 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore Hi          39-05.50   4       
 10 Flowers, Raynard             North Point           39-02.75   4       
 10 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol          39-02.75   3       
 12 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg          38-06.00   2       
 13 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch          38-00.50   4       
 14 Partman, Ian                 Georgetown D          37-05.75   3       
 15 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur          37-05.50   3       
 16 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi          36-09.00   3       
 17 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H          36-06.75   3       
 18 Marshall, Jordan             St. Vincent           36-05.25   3       
 19 McClure, Xander              Linganore Hi          36-03.00   2       
 20 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers          36-02.75   3       
 21 Jang, Hyun Seo               Thomas S. Wo          36-00.50   2       
 22 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle          35-11.25   1       
 23 Odidi, Bradley               Seneca Valle          35-06.00   3       
 24 McNeill, III, John           Damascus Hig          34-09.50   3       
 25 Olumide, Subomi              Mt. Hebron H          34-05.50   3       
 26 Johnson, Myles               Our Lady Of           34-03.75   2       
 27 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S. Wo          34-00.75   3       
 28 Shen, Dongquan               Thomas S. Wo          33-10.00   2       
 29 Liston, Adam                 Linganore Hi          32-10.50   2       
 30 Graham, Dylan                South Carrol          31-01.50   1       
 31 Lee, Ian                     Quince Orcha          30-01.75   1       
 32 Fritchie, Fred               South Carrol          27-03.00   2       
 -- Hinneh, Jimmy                Mt. Hebron H                ND   2       
 -- Drewery, Chase               North Point                 ND   1       
 -- Hoston, Chance               South Hagers                ND   3       
 -- Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B                ND   1       
 -- Harrison, Daymon             Fairmont Hei                ND   1       
 -- Harvey, Aiden                Northeast Se                ND   2       
 -- Perkins, Isaiah              St. Vincent                 ND   2       
 -- Philogene, Gordy             Springbrook                 ND   1       
 -- Parker, Lamont               South Hagers                ND   3       
 -- Nathan, Amit                 Springbrook                 ND   2       
 -- Adeoye, Idris                Fairmont Hei                ND   1       
 -- Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook                 ND   2       
 -- Stowe, Richard               Northeast Se                ND   1       
 -- Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers              FOUL   1       
 -- Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg              FOUL   3       

Event 42  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          50-01.75   6  10   
  2 Bishop, Isiah                Northwest Hi          46-00.50   6   8   
  3 Williams, Steven             Quince Orcha          45-01.50   6   6   
  4 Jules, Deandre               Northwest Hi          44-00.25   6   5   
  5 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore Hi          43-01.50   6   4   
  6 Butler, Michael              Georgetown P          42-08.75   6   3   
  7 Carter-hackey, Kevon         Quince Orcha          41-10.25   6   2   
  8 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore Hi          40-06.75   6   1   
  9 Baguio, Hope                 Linganore Hi          40-06.50   6       
 10 Matthews, Kemarsh            Frederick Hi          40-04.50   6       
 11 Williams, Nathan             Chopticon Hi          39-11.50   5       
 12 Smith, Telly                 Mt. Hebron H          39-04.50   6       
 13 Gonzalez-King, Francisco     South Hagers          39-04.00   5       
 14 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi          38-11.00   6       
 15 Golden, Rajah                St Frances Academy    38-03.00   2       
 16 Cross, Jelani                Landon School         38-00.00   5       
 17 Stucky, Shane                C.H. Flowers          37-10.00   6       
 18 Ngobili, Makachi             C.H. Flowers          37-05.25   5       
 19 Tun, Terry                   Mt. Hebron H          36-08.00   5       
 20 Odukale, Joshua              Mt. Hebron H          36-00.50   6       
 21 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol          35-09.00   5       
 22 Watties, Jelani              Gaithersburg          35-08.00   5       
 23 Goldberg, William            Georgetown D          35-05.25   5       
 24 Cooper, Zaire                Montgomery B          35-04.00   4       
 25 Son, Ernest                  Montgomery B          35-00.00   4       
 26 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah       Georgetown D          34-07.50   5       
 27 Adams, Jordan                Gaithersburg          34-06.00   5       
 28 Jawara, Jamahl               Georgetown P          33-09.50   5       
 29 Kepler, Mitchell             Westminster           33-04.00   5       
 29 Wilson, Connor               Northeast Se          33-04.00   5       
 31 Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orcha          33-02.50   4       
 31 Davis, Bryce                 Poolesville           33-02.50   5       
 33 Cannon, Jacob                Tuscarora Hi          31-06.50   4       
 34 Mobley, John                 Elkton High School    31-02.00   5       
 35 Mehigan, Conn                The Heights School    30-08.25   4       
 36 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur          30-07.50   3       
 37 Posey, Dylan                 Georgetown D          30-06.00   4       
 38 Weems, Lamar                 Chopticon Hi          30-04.50   4       
 39 Pakou, Julio                 Montgomery B          29-10.25   4       
 40 Deychman, Ari                Winston Chur          29-07.00   3       
 41 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagers          29-04.50   4       
 42 Lee, Shaun                   Landon School         28-07.00   3       
 43 Watters, Ethan               Elkton High School    28-05.00   3       
 44 Chicas, Diego                Fairmont Hei          28-01.00   1       
 45 Beuker, Felix                Edmund Burke School   27-07.00   2       
 46 Monlandjo, Prince            Fairmont Hei          27-06.00   3       
 47 Montes, Jonathan             Elkton High School    27-05.00   3       
 48 Jekat, Devin                 Winston Chur          27-04.00   2       
 49 Adkins, Michael              Thomas S. Wo          27-01.50   3       
 50 Thomas, Jordan               Fairmont Hei          26-10.00   1       
 51 Bell, Brandon                Seneca Valle          26-09.00   3       
 52 Savage, Joshua               Westminster           26-04.00   2       
 53 Chick, Joesph                Chopticon Hi          26-02.75   4       
 54 Driscoll, Thomas             Northeast Se          26-02.00   2       
 54 finch, conor                 South Carrol          26-02.00   3       
 56 Sykes, Sean                  Georgetown P          25-10.75   4       
 57 Miller, Noah                 Our Lady Of           25-07.00   3       
 58 Sarkar, Anshuman             Thomas S. Wo          24-06.00   2       
 58 Fedeli, Ben                  Westminster           24-06.00   2       
 60 Hart, Zion                   North Point           24-03.25   3       
 61 Valle Jr, Vincent            Seneca Valle          23-11.00   1       
 62 Cheung, Kenny                Thomas S. Wo          23-00.00   2       
 62 Nagbe, Pat                   Our Lady Of           23-00.00   2       
 64 Zhang, Ned                   Edmund Burke School   22-08.00   1       
 65 Witherspoon, Timothy         Eastern High School   21-01.00   2       
 -- Allison, Shane               South Carrol                ND   1       
 -- Basinger, Justin             The Heights School          ND   1       
 -- Whitaker, Warren             North Point                 ND   4       
 -- Metevia, Christan            Frederick Hi                ND   1       
 -- Kilgore, David               Springbrook                 ND   2       
 -- lazaro, logan                Our Lady Of                 ND   3       
 -- Willis, Aaron                St Frances Academy          ND   1       
 -- Flynn, Matthew               Northeast Se                ND   1       
 -- Kouevi, Folly                Springbrook                 ND   2       
 -- Rizzo, Michael               South Hagers                ND   2       
 -- Geehreng, Joseph             Poolesville                 ND   1       
 -- Garcia, Mario                Springbrook                 ND   3       
 -- Russell, Vance               Eastern High School         ND   4       
 -- Proctor, Reginald            St Frances Academy          ND   1       
 -- Riggs, Jaylen                Poolesville                 ND   2       
 -- Scheidhauer, Jackson         Urbana High School          ND   3       
 -- Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana High School          ND   6       
 -- Gandhi, Sneh                 Urbana High School          ND   4       
 -- Jordan, Dominic              North Point                 ND   1       
 -- Hutton, Jeremy               Landon School               ND   2       
 -- Stewart, Amir                Frederick Hi                ND   1       

Event 44  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jules, Deandre               Northwest Hi            138-00   6  10   
  2 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers            132-00   6   8   
  3 Holmquist, Foster            Poolesville             129-00   6   6   
  4 Williams, Nathan             Chopticon Hi            120-00   6   5   
  5 Mehigan, Conn                The Heights School      111-09   4   4   
  6 Rectanus, Lucian             Mt. Hebron H            109-04   5   3   
  7 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol            106-08   6   2   
  8 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore Hi            106-05   6   1   
  9 Wilson, Connor               Northeast Se            106-03   6       
 10 Carter-hackey, Kevon         Quince Orcha            101-11   6       
 11 D'Ambrozio, Kaden            South Carrol            101-00   6       
 12 Ayedze, Gottlieb             Northwest Hi             99-11   6       
 13 Matthews, Kemarsh            Frederick Hi             99-06   1       
 14 Brown, Ian                   Elkton High School       98-06   2       
 15 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore Hi             98-03   5       
 16 Jonathas, Emmanuel           Frederick Hi             97-08   5       
 17 Weems, Lamar                 Chopticon Hi             96-06   5       
 18 Herrington, William          Northwest Hi             96-05   4       
 18 Carter, Eric                 Gaithersburg             96-05   5       
 20 Son, Ernest                  Montgomery B             95-06   2       
 21 Goldberg, William            Georgetown D             94-08   5       
 22 Smith, Hudson                Linganore Hi             94-07   5       
 23 Drabick, Eric                Urbana High School       94-06   6       
 24 Bright, Wesley               Gaithersburg             93-11   5       
 24 Cooper, Zaire                Montgomery B             93-11   4       
 26 Davis, Bryce                 Poolesville              93-09   5       
 27 Schuham-Anders, Isaiah       Georgetown D             93-07   4       
 28 Pascarelle, Nicholas         Mt. Hebron H             91-05   5       
 29 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster              90-10   6       
 29 Williams, Steven             Quince Orcha             90-10   5       
 31 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers             86-02   5       
 32 Burns, Charlie               Georgetown P             83-05   4       
 33 LoPiccolo, Micah             Westminster              82-02   5       
 34 Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orcha             81-09   4       
 35 Watters, Ethan               Elkton High School       80-00   6       
 36 Chick, Joesph                Chopticon Hi             79-06   4       
 37 Cross, Jelani                Landon School            79-05   5       
 38 Ngobili, Makachi             C.H. Flowers             78-10   3       
 39 Kielb, Patrick               Landon School            77-09   3       
 40 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur             76-01   3       
 41 Valle Jr, Vincent            Seneca Valle             75-04   2       
 42 Gonzalez-King, Francisco     South Hagers             72-04   4       
 43 Jekat, Devin                 Winston Chur             72-03   3       
 44 Hart, Zion                   North Point              71-10   4       
 45 Cannon, Jacob                Tuscarora Hi             70-07   2       
 46 Deychman, Ari                Winston Chur             70-02   3       
 47 Smith, Telly                 Mt. Hebron H             70-01   4       
 48 Miller, Noah                 Our Lady Of              67-07   3       
 49 Beuker, Felix                Edmund Burke School      67-05   3       
 50 Adkins, Michael              Thomas S. Wo             66-02   4       
 51 Wasicko, Michael             Westminster              59-06   4       
 52 Lee, Shaun                   Landon School            59-03   3       
 53 Posey, Dylan                 Georgetown D             57-09   3       
 53 Bell, Brandon                Seneca Valle             57-09   2       
 55 Nagbe, Pat                   Our Lady Of              57-08   2       
 56 Amugi, Caleb                 Our Lady Of              55-06   2       
 57 Jawara, Jamahl               Georgetown P             54-10   4       
 58 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagers             54-05   3       
 59 Montes, Jonathan             Elkton High School       53-06   4       
 60 Butler, Michael              Georgetown P             53-04   3       
 61 Pakou, Julio                 Montgomery B             52-10   3       
 62 Driscoll, Thomas             Northeast Se             52-09   2       
 63 Chicas, Diego                Fairmont Hei             50-04   2       
 64 Thomas, Jordan               Fairmont Hei             48-06   1       
 65 Sarkar, Anshuman             Thomas S. Wo             47-09   2       
 66 Flynn, Matthew               Northeast Se             47-06   1       
 67 Cheung, Kenny                Thomas S. Wo             45-05   2       
 68 Monlandjo, Prince            Fairmont Hei             44-06   2       
 69 Schwartz, Harper             Edmund Burke School      43-11   2       
 -- Jordan, Dominic              North Point                 ND   2       
 -- Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana High School          ND   6       
 -- Russell, Vance               Eastern High School         ND   1       
 -- Witherspoon, Timothy         Eastern High School         ND   1       
 -- Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagers                ND   5       
 -- Rose, Jhalen                 North Point                 ND   1       
 -- Obispo, Jared                Springbrook                 ND   2       
 -- Allison, Shane               South Carrol                ND   4       
 -- Garcia, Mario                Springbrook                 ND   3       
 -- Kouevi, Folly                Springbrook                 ND   3       
 -- Kim, Joseph                  Urbana High School          ND   6       
 -- Basinger, Justin             The Heights School          ND   1       

Event 38  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore Hi          14-10.00   10   
  2 Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster           13-06.00    8   
  3 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg          13-00.00    6   
  4 Bishop, Ethan                Mt. Hebron H          12-05.00    5   
  5 Gillcrist, Danny             Westminster           12-00.00    4   
  6 Lape, Sam                    South Carrol          11-06.00    3   
  7 Ruch, Quinn                  Linganore Hi          10-00.00    2   
  8 Swope, Trevor                South Carrol           9-06.00    0.33
  8 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi           9-06.00    0.33
  8 Peters, Joseph               Mt. Hebron H           9-06.00    0.33
 11 Gargano, Thomas              Northeast Se           9-00.00        
 11 Skowron, Zachary             Linganore Hi           9-00.00        
 11 Didavi, Clark                Gaithersburg           9-00.00        
 11 Thomas, Peyton               South Carrol           9-00.00        
 -- Banashak, Ryan               Urbana High School          NH        
 -- Monday, Landon               Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Young, Brayden               Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Singer, Zach                 Elkton High School          NH        
 -- Hatton, Matt                 Elkton High School          NH        
 -- Hajzus, Seth                 Urbana High School          NH        
 -- Billips, Ethan               Urbana High School          NH        
 -- Grant, Alex                  South Hagers                NH        
 -- Gray, Javonuthyn             Frederick Hi                NH        
 -- LoPiccolo, Micah             Westminster                 NH        
 -- Courbois, Calvin             Quince Orcha                NH        
 -- Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi                NH        
 -- Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagers                NH        
 -- Kielb, Patrick               Landon School               NH        

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi             12.41q  9
  2 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              12.78q 12
  3 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster              12.82q  2
  4 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol             12.88q 12
  5 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             13.01q  8
  6 Padgham, Kamylin             St. Vincent              13.03q  3
  7 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H             13.04q 11
  8 Jons, Piper                  Urbana High School       13.06q 10
  9 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             13.14   6
 10 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H             13.15   5
 11 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg             13.16   4
 12 Lettsome, Zhane              Our Lady Of              13.21  11
 13 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha             13.23   2
 14 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle             13.25   7
 15 Eggleston, Kelsey            St. Vincent              13.25   5
 16 Smith, Somorha               Northeast Se             13.32   1
 17 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch             13.36  12
 18 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle             13.37   6
 19 Phillips, Dencia             Paint Branch             13.38   6
 20 Hilliard, Taylor             Tuscarora Hi             13.39   7
 20 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              13.39   7
 22 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig             13.43  10
 23 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus Hig             13.46  12
 24 Silvera, Adaneika            South Hagers             13.46   1
 25 Morrell, Lily                Urbana High School       13.47   9
 26 White, Camile                Westminster              13.48   3
 27 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se             13.51   8
 28 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch             13.52   9
 29 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol             13.54   1
 30 Poole, Taylor                North Point              13.54  11
 31 Sadler, Ashley               Stone Ridge              13.58  11
 32 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi             13.58   4
 33 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi             13.59   3
 33 Zaman, Samaa                 Thomas S. Wo             13.59   9
 35 Taylor, Jaya                 Elkton High School       13.62   2
 36 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg             13.64   7
 37 Hall, Rhianna                Frederick Hi             13.75   7
 38 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur             13.77   8
 39 Mays, Nyah                   Georgetown D             13.79  10
 40 Arneson, Payton              Linganore Hi             13.82  11
 41 West, Andrea                 Eastern High School      13.83   6
 42 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus Hig             13.92   2
 43 Prieste, Sophia              Our Lady Of              13.93   2
 44 Robinson, Heather            Poolesville              13.96   1
 45 Long, Dae'Jour               Northeast Se             13.97   6
 46 Madden, Lauren               Mt. Hebron H             13.97   2
 47 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville              14.02   7
 48 Lawrence, Andrea             C.H. Flowers             14.04  10
 49 Sparks, Stefany              Stone Ridge              14.09  11
 50 Lucas-Walker, Laela          Georgetown D             14.10   5
 51 Burke, Allison               Georgetown D             14.17   1
 52 Goddard, Kaylen              Chopticon Hi             14.18  10
 53 Ng, Kristi                   Montgomery B             14.20   1
 54 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers             14.20   4
 55 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur             14.21   3
 56 Best, Jordyn                 North Point              14.24   3
 57 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha             14.34   9
 58 Torres, Hannarose            Springbrook              14.37   9
 59 Richards, Micaela            Tuscarora Hi             14.39  10
 60 Holland, Kay'lah             Eastern High School      14.47   8
 61 McGhee, Jasmin               Chopticon Hi             14.48  11
 62 Bowen-longino, Amber         Madeira School           14.49  10
 63 Boyce, Madelyn               South Carrol             14.51   4
 64 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana High School       14.52  12
 65 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers             14.53  10
 66 Rockett, Bethany             Tuscarora Hi             14.59   3
 67 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo          Montgomery B             14.61   5
 68 Davies, Vanessa              Edmund Burke School      14.61   8
 69 Silvera, Amaya               South Hagers             14.71   5
 70 Johnson, Darnisha            Northwestern             14.78   1
 71 Forkwar, Faith               Northwestern             14.95   9
 72 Bennett, Natalie             Frederick Hi             14.98  12
 73 Farmer, Alexandra            Springbrook              15.03   6
 74 Norman, Montanna             Edmund Burke School      15.04  12
 75 Dosso, Malika                Seneca Valle             15.12   5
 76 Frushour, Jadyn              South Hagers             15.14   2
 77 Hunt, Lily                   Madeira School           15.24   3
 78 Kasonga, Gladie              Quince Orcha             15.31   4
 79 Sorrell, Alaina              Poolesville              15.57   2
 80 Hart, Lexington              Academy of t             15.62   1
 81 Gentin, Miranda              Edmund Burke School      15.66   8
 82 Saunders, Michelle           Stone Ridge              16.10   4
 83 Bonsu, Francine              Northwestern             16.13   4
 84 Eley, Amara                  Madeira School           16.53   4
 85 Howell, Katiushka            Academy of t             16.57  12

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi             12.26   10   
  2 Padgham, Kamylin             St. Vincent              12.61    8   
  3 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster              12.74    6   
  4 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              12.76    5   
  5 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H             12.88    4   
  6 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             12.90    3   
  7 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol             12.95    2   
  8 Jons, Piper                  Urbana High School       12.96    1  

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holman, Ziyah                Georgetown D             24.98  12  10   
  2 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha             25.94  12   8   
  3 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H             26.12  12   6   
  4 Grenyion, Soyinne            Northwestern             26.20  11   5   
  5 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             26.40  11   4   
  6 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster              26.43  11   3   
  7 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H             26.46  12   2   
  8 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H             26.48  12   1   
  9 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se             26.51  11       
 10 Skeete-ridley, Quai          St. Vincent              26.57  11       
 11 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              26.62  12       
 12 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle             26.75  11       
 13 Porter, Angel                Thomas S. Wo             26.87   8       
 14 Martin, Alexis               Quince Orcha             27.04  10       
 15 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi             27.04  11       
 16 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig             27.08   9       
 17 White, Camile                Westminster              27.11   9       
 18 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus Hig             27.20   8       
 19 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol             27.27  10       
 20 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             27.46  10       
 21 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora Hi             27.49   7       
 22 Phillips, Dencia             Paint Branch             27.52  10       
 23 Fairfax, Nadia               Georgetown D             27.52   8       
 24 Taylor, Jaya                 Elkton High School       27.54   5       
 25 Smith, Somorha               Northeast Se             27.56   1       
 26 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of              27.57  12       
 27 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch             27.59  10       
 28 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t             27.69   9       
 29 Barger, Melanie              Linganore Hi             27.71   9       
 30 Torres, Hannarose            Springbrook              27.74   3       
 31 Austin, Trinity              Winston Chur             27.79   8       
 32 Dickerson, Camille           North Point              27.87   8       
 33 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se             28.10   7       
 34 Sadler, Ashley               Stone Ridge              28.32   6       
 35 Arneson, Payton              Linganore Hi             28.49   1       
 36 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol             28.55   6       
 37 Baggett, Elizabeth           Winston Chur             28.63   4       
 38 Bradley, Zakia               Northwestern             28.66   9       
 39 Lomax, Nevada                Georgetown D             28.67   6       
 40 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana High School       28.77   5       
 41 Sparks, Stefany              Stone Ridge              28.86   6       
 42 Houle, Lydia                 Westminster              29.01   7       
 43 Hardy, Caitlyn               Urbana High School       29.04   3       
 44 Goddard, Kaylen              Chopticon Hi             29.05   6       
 45 Nkrumah, Haleigh             Tuscarora Hi             29.06   4       
 46 Lawrence, Andrea             C.H. Flowers             29.22   5       
 47 Lu, Jaime                    Our Lady Of              29.30   7       
 48 Kim, Sophia                  Montgomery B             29.42   5       
 49 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers             29.58   4       
 50 Murray, Marissa              Chopticon Hi             29.60   3       
 51 Peoples, Natalie             Stone Ridge              29.65   2       
 52 West, Andrea                 Eastern High School      30.35   3       
 53 cham, Fatim                  Our Lady Of              30.40   6       
 54 Silva, Sarah                 Elkton High School       30.58   4       
 55 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B             30.94   5       
 56 Davies, Vanessa              Edmund Burke School      30.99   3       
 57 Leatherman, Lesley           Urbana High School       31.14   2       
 58 Felicien, Tara               Springbrook              31.50   2       
 59 Corrielus, Phaelle           Edmund Burke School      31.58   1       
 60 Hart, Lexington              Academy of t             31.79   2       
 61 Pirtle, Roniya               South Hagers             32.80   1       
 62 Prather, Naija               South Hagers             32.84   1       

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holman, Ziyah                Georgetown D             54.96  11  10   
  2 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg             56.98  11   8   
  3 Auderset, Ella               Urbana High School       57.56  11   6   
  4 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha             57.94  10   5   
  5 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig             58.21  11   4   
  6 Ritter, Jaiden               Mt. Hebron H             58.69  11   3   
  7 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H             58.89  11   2   
  8 Valentine, Satori            Mt. Hebron H             58.94  11   1   
  9 Jons, Piper                  Urbana High School       59.55  10       
 10 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana High School       59.89  10       
 11 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point            1:00.18   1       
 12 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se           1:00.23   9       
 13 Staub, Phoenix               Frederick Hi           1:00.26  10       
 14 Winkler, Lexi                South Carrol           1:00.67   9       
 15 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus Hig           1:00.72  10       
 16 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville            1:00.81   5       
 17 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle           1:01.55   8       
 18 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t           1:01.62   9       
 19 Elubiaozor, Pamela           Thomas S. Wo           1:01.77   7       
 20 Iyer, Anjali                 Winston Chur           1:01.98   9       
 21 Collins, Gabrielle           North Point            1:02.18   9       
 22 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest Hi           1:02.22   9       
 23 Simmons, Autumn              Northwest Hi           1:02.35   8       
 24 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora Hi           1:02.45   7       
 25 Kaplan, Ruby                 Georgetown D           1:02.64   8       
 26 Boyce, Madelyn               South Carrol           1:02.68   8       
 27 Isi-Obuseh, Princess         Northwestern           1:03.22   7       
 28 Ephraim, Miracel             C.H. Flowers           1:03.28   8       
 29 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol           1:03.43   9       
 30 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville            1:03.57   8       
 31 Austin, Trinity              Winston Chur           1:03.62   7       
 32 Hurt, Lauren                 Our Lady Of            1:03.69   5       
 33 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch           1:03.80   7       
 34 Soto, Danielle               Georgetown D           1:03.95   9       
 35 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle           1:04.47   7       
 36 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville            1:04.47   4       
 37 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers           1:04.74   6       
 38 Bradley, Zakia               Northwestern           1:04.93   6       
 39 Marks, Lindsay               Westminster            1:05.26   5       
 40 Fagan, Kaylan                Winston Chur           1:05.71   7       
 41 Kenyon, Julie                Madeira School         1:05.72   2       
 42 Davies, Gemma                Linganore Hi           1:05.82   6       
 43 Hollowman, Nylah             C.H. Flowers           1:06.03   4       
 44 Fique, Morgan                Westminster            1:06.03   5       
 45 Whalen, Kristin              Stone Ridge            1:06.37   2       
 46 Hodge, Simone                Madeira School         1:06.74   3       
 47 Kashkooli, Danielle          Montgomery B           1:06.91   4       
 48 Martin, Olivia               Quince Orcha           1:07.27   2       
 49 Worthington, Melina          Montgomery B           1:08.06   1       
 50 Doumbouya, Sere              Thomas S. Wo           1:08.17   4       
 51 Pullins, Aiyanna             Northeast Se           1:08.17   4       
 52 Modrzejewski, Jenna          Chopticon Hi           1:08.23   3       
 53 Silva, Sarah                 Elkton High School     1:08.43   3       
 54 Watts, April                 Edmund Burke School    1:08.79   6       
 55 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           1:08.91   5       
 56 Merrifield, Katherine        Our Lady Of            1:09.34   6       
 57 Gagnon, Nadia                Chopticon Hi           1:09.52   3       
 58 Meuse, Kate                  Montgomery B           1:09.69   2       
 59 West, Andrea                 Eastern High School    1:09.78   2       
 60 Sauro, Isabella              Our Lady Of            1:10.36   5       
 61 Dondjeu, Stecy               Springbrook            1:10.56   1       
 62 Janes, Samantha              Madeira School         1:11.26   3       
 63 Richards, Micaela            Tuscarora Hi           1:11.42   1       
 64 Blocker, Ta'Che'             South Hagers           1:11.85   2       
 65 Mercer, Sara                 Quince Orcha           1:12.32   4       
 66 Thomas, Jamila               Gaithersburg           1:13.51   4       
 67 Young, Cynthia               Springbrook            1:13.64   1       
 68 Saunders, Anayah             Elkton High School     1:14.05   2       
 69 Tack, Reilly                 Chopticon Hi           1:14.89   3       
 70 Felicien, Tara               Springbrook            1:15.29   1       
 71 Raimond, Jenna               Stone Ridge            1:17.05   1       
 72 Meza-Cuadra, Chianna         Academy of t           1:27.93   1       
 73 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster            1:28.30   5       

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Robling, Lydia               Urbana High School     2:22.72   6  10   
  2 Valentine, Satori            Mt. Hebron H           2:23.31   6   8   
  3 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers           2:25.00   6   6   
  4 Chelf, Erin                  Thomas S. Wo           2:25.31   6   5   
  5 Lee, Helena                  Northwest Hi           2:26.44   6   4   
  6 Abedin, Lara                 Mt. Hebron H           2:26.50   6   3
  7 Gillespie, Ella 		 Georgetown D 		2:26.51   5   2
  8 Iyer, Anjali 		 Winston Chur 		2:28.93   6   1
  9 Staub, Phoenix 		 Frederick Hi 		2:31.56   5
 10 Moxley, Mikayla 		 Linganore Hi 		2:33.35   6
 10 Connolly, Khelsa 		 Linganore Hi 		2:33.35   5
 12 Coates, Caila 		 North Point 		2:33.41   3
 13 Deigh, Manuela 		 C.H. Flowers 		2:33.58   5
 14 Kistler, Brooke 		 Northwest Hi 		2:33.73   6
 15 Frederick, Gabrielle 	 St. Vincent 		2:34.12   5
 16 Rodriquez, Catherine 	 Paint Branch 		2:34.53   5
 17 Auderset, Susannah 		 Urbana High School 	2:34.95   6
 18 Garvey, Michaela 		 Urbana High School 	2:36.89   4
 19 Fowler, Blair 		 Chopticon Hi 		2:37.53   5
 20 Dworak, Cecelia 		 Montgomery B 		2:37.57   2
 21 Durr, Elise 		 Gaithersburg 		2:38.56   3
 22 Rathmann, Madeline 		 South Carrol 		2:38.57   1
 23 Ventura, Vanessa 		 Seneca Valle 		2:38.65   3
 24 Teferi, Solome 		 Springbrook 		2:38.74   3
 25 Parra, Angela 		 Thomas S. Wo 		2:39.43   3
 25 Xiao, Megan 		 Montgomery B 		2:39.43   2
 27 Feifer, Brianna 		 Frederick Hi 		2:41.06   3
 28 Vicente, Masia 		 North Point 		2:41.50   3
 29 Butler, Katy 		 Gaithersburg 		2:42.02   2
 29 Ngugi, Michelle 		 Mt. Hebron H 		2:42.02   3
 31 Murphy, Abby 		 Georgetown D 		2:42.11   3
 32 Plummer, Ileana 		 Our Lady Of 		2:42.37   6
 33 Allen, Elizabeth 		 North Point 		2:42.44   2
 34 Modrzejewski, Jenna 	 Chopticon Hi 		2:42.45   5
 35 Spaeth, Carley 		 Elkton High School	2:44.56   3
 36 Branham, Marissa 		 Northwest Hi 		2:45.41   5
 37 Dyce-Giraud, Alana 		 Gaithersburg 		2:45.81   3
 38 Kuo, Lauren 		 Winston Chur 		2:46.04   2
 39 Primich, Alexandria 	 Winston Chur 		2:46.90   5
 40 Tack, Reilly 		 Chopticon Hi 		2:48.23   3
 41 Blaner, Olivia 		 Seneca Valle 		2:51.96   1
 42 Yokay, Kate 		 South Carrol 		2:52.80   3
 43 Poulson, Claire 		 Quince Orcha 		2:53.68   2
 44 Pullins, Aiyanna 		 Northeast Se 		2:56.05   1
 45 Flick, Julia 		 Our Lady Of 		2:56.65   2
 46 Mierzeski, Alayna 		 Northeast Se 		2:57.03   3
 47 Ross, Abby Edmund 		 Burke School 		3:00.10   2
 48 Whiteman, Grace 		 Northeast Se 		3:04.05   5
 49 Hall, Maria 		 Academy of t 		3:06.05   1
 50 Pla, Isabella 		 Academy of t 		3:09.54   1
 51 DiMartino, Nora 		 Stone Ridge 		3:27.56   5

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville            5:13.79   5  10   
  2 Siehler, Grace               South Carrol           5:28.60   5   8   
  3 Trzeciak, Jessica            Thomas S. Wo           5:31.18   5   6   
  4 Miller, Mary                 Urbana High School     5:31.96   5   5   
  5 Lee, Helena                  Northwest Hi           5:34.13   5   4   
  6 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig           5:34.99   5   3   
  7 Primich, Alexandria          Winston Chur           5:38.91   5   2   
  8 Kannan, Leah                 Montgomery B           5:39.12   5   1   
  9 Rohde, Logan                 Poolesville            5:42.93   4       
 10 Abedin, Lara                 Mt. Hebron H           5:43.16   5       
 11 Dworak, Cecelia              Montgomery B           5:44.14   4       
 12 Baldwin, Anna                Thomas S. Wo           5:44.98   4       
 13 Chelf, Erin                  Thomas S. Wo           5:45.62   5       
 14 Allen, Elizabeth             North Point            5:45.63   4       
 15 Fowler, Blair                Chopticon Hi           5:46.99   4       
 16 Hirsche, Katie               Edmund Burke School    5:47.14   4       
 17 Mozzo, Mackenzie             Chopticon Hi           5:48.42   4       
 18 Branham, Marissa             Northwest Hi           5:51.32   5       
 19 Teferi, Solome               Springbrook            5:51.79   4       
 20 Garvey, Michaela             Urbana High School     5:53.19   5       
 21 DiBari, Maria                Stone Ridge            5:53.24   5       
 22 Derrenbacher, Devon          Gaithersburg           5:54.80   5       
 23 Perrone, Caroline            Linganore Hi           5:55.89   3       
 24 Rodriguez, Samantha          Montgomery B           5:56.00   4       
 25 Spaeth, Carley               Elkton High School     5:57.01   4       
 26 Gustafson, Lauren            Mt. Hebron H           5:57.55   4       
 27 Walter, Kate                 Stone Ridge            5:57.60   4       
 28 Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora Hi           5:58.29   4       
 29 Bahel, Cassidy               Mt. Hebron H           5:58.42   3       
 30 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha           5:59.84   4       
 31 Johnson, Riley               Urbana High School     6:00.56   5       
 32 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t           6:01.89   4       
 33 Zeilinger, Ilana             Georgetown D           6:03.74   5       
 34 Myers, Skyler                South Hagers           6:03.89   4       
 35 Bowen, Jessica               Winston Chur           6:04.94   4       
 36 Zheng, Abbey                 Winston Chur           6:05.21   1       
 37 Yang, Joyce                  Georgetown D           6:06.34   3       
 38 Tellez, Rebecca              South Hagers           6:10.79   3       
 39 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore Hi           6:10.85   2       
 40 Murphy, Abby                 Georgetown D           6:11.05   4       
 41 Schmidt, Camille             Academy of t           6:13.73   2       
 42 Quanteh, Nowah               C.H. Flowers           6:14.61   3       
 43 Toner, Megan                 Stone Ridge            6:18.71   1       
 44 Brown, Julia                 Chopticon Hi           6:21.20   3       
 45 Helmbrecht, Riya             Northwest Hi           6:21.87   3       
 46 Montano, Yacelin             Gaithersburg           6:21.90   3       
 47 Myers, Ansleigh              South Carrol           6:23.96   1       
 48 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora Hi           6:26.41   3       
 49 Anderson, Christina          Paint Branch           6:30.70   2       
 50 Dantus, Talia                Quince Orcha           6:30.73   2       
 51 Kemp, Kristina               Westminster            6:34.37   3       
 52 Huang, Dana                  Damascus Hig           6:35.75   2       
 53 Lee, Logan                   C.H. Flowers           6:37.55   2       
 54 Lin, Kelly                   Paint Branch           6:39.21   2       
 55 Walker, Diarah               Frederick Hi           6:40.88   3       
 56 Manning, Abby                Westminster            6:47.31   2       
 57 Preston, Clare               Westminster            6:47.95   2       
 58 Myers, Olivia                Linganore Hi           6:50.16   2       
 59 Zaki, Sahar                  Quince Orcha           6:50.84   1       
 60 Krueger, Kenna               Poolesville            6:55.05   3       
 61 O'Dowd, Lucy                 Edmund Burke School    6:59.84   2       
 62 Siever, Hannah               Damascus Hig           7:03.43   1       
 63 Blaner, Olivia               Seneca Valle           7:03.89   1       
 64 Brooks, Marina               Academy of t           7:04.58   2       
 65 Protazi, Brigiter            Seneca Valle           7:06.63   1       
 66 Mekunnen, Mehret             Springbrook            7:07.32   1       
 67 Hoang, Chi                   Madeira School         7:07.36   1       
 68 Shade, Nyla                  Eastern High School    7:12.75   2       
 69 Benavides, Tracey            Springbrook            7:14.24   2       
 70 Bhungalia, Meera             Madeira School         7:51.69   1       

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Mary 		Urbana High School 	11:38.69  2 10
  2 Trzeciak, Jessica 		Thomas S. Wo 		11:46.60  2 8
  3 Helgeson, Emma 		Thomas S. Wo 		11:46.88  2 6
  4 Zeigler, Bianca 		Northwest Hi 		11:54.81  2 5
  5 Durr, Elise 		Gaithersburg 		12:24.17  2 4
  6 McDonnell, Emily 		Urbana High School 	12:57.42  2 3
  7 Gunther, Ana 		Georgetown D 		12:58.69  2 2
  8 Mozzo, Mackenzie 		Chopticon Hi 		12:59.43  1 1
  9 Ledoux, Catherine 		Thomas S. Wo 		13:14.64  1
 10 Anderson, Lauren 		Winston Chur 		13:18.46  2
 11 Fowler, Blair 		Chopticon Hi 		13:19.03  1
 12 Myers, Perrin 		Winston Chur 		13:27.41  2
 13 Kelly, Bridget 		Winston Chur 		13:38.17  2
 14 Palmer, Macy 		Poolesville 		13:45.86  1
 15 Hrdy, Martha 		Academy of t 		13:56.82  2
 16 Stack, Annabelle 		Madeira School 		13:58.55  1
 17 Thornton, Lauren 		South Carrol 		14:07.40  1
 18 Salwen, Camilla 		Georgetown D 		14:12.89  1
 19 Greenblatt, Esther 		Elkton High School 	14:16.31  1
 20 Mostashari, Ana-Sophia 	Georgetown D 		14:20.39  1
 21 Byler, Leah 		Montgomery B 		14:30.58  1
 22 Soni, Monica 		Quince Orcha 		14:31.69  1
 23 Wu, Michelle 		Madeira School 		14:34.81  1
 24 Schmidt, Camille 		Academy of t 		14:36.57  1
 25 Parker, Abigail 		Linganore Hi 		14:38.65  1
 26 Miller, Emily 		Quince Orcha 		14:48.84  1
 27 Davis, Stella 		Madeira School 		15:08.09  1
 28 Carson, Allyson 		Chopticon Hi 		15:14.24  1
 29 Kassa, Helina 		Springbrook 		17:26.01  1
 -- Tellez, Rebecca 		South Hagers 		NT 	  1
 -- Headley, Annabelle 		Poolesville 		NT 	  1
 -- Hirsche, Katie 		Edmund Burke School 	NT 	  2
 -- Hernandez, Aylene 		Tuscarora Hi 		NT 	  2
 -- Deigh, Manuelene 		C.H. Flowers 		NT 	  2
 -- Wessel, Rebecca 		Montgomery B 		NT 	  2
 -- Diamond-Berman, Mira 	Montgomery B 		NT 	  2
 -- Myers, Skyler 		South Hagers 		NT 	  2
 -- Perrone, Caroline 		Linganore Hi 		NT 	  2
 -- Montano, Yacelin 		Gaithersburg 		NT 	  2
 -- McGrath, Erin 		Westminster 		NT 	  2
 -- Simmons, Caroline 		Poolesville 		NT 	  1
 -- Ives, Jasmine 		Mt. Hebron H 		NT 	  2
 -- Solomon, Karizma 		C.H. Flowers 		NT 	  2
 -- Jarrahi, Norah 		Tuscarora Hi 		NT 	  2
 -- McDonnell, Karly 		Urbana High School 	DNF 	  2

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch             14.46q  3
  2 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers             15.45q  5
  3 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             15.82q  7
  4 Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi             15.98q  4
  5 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             16.10q  1
  6 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol             16.12q  4
  7 Gamble, Adara                North Point              16.25q  2
  8 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook              16.48q  4
  9 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur             16.67   7
 10 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers             16.83   3
 11 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol             16.83   8
 12 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg             16.89   7
 13 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora Hi             17.31   6
 14 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana High School       17.38   6
 15 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch             17.64   5
 16 Reid, Malaya                 Frederick Hi             17.68   1
 17 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha             17.71   3
 18 Barger, Melanie              Linganore Hi             17.75   6
 19 Mcgee, Alex                  Urbana High School       17.80   4
 20 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol             17.94   2
 21 Moore, Nya                   St. Vincent              18.23   6
 22 Landry, Julia                Madeira School           18.25   7
 23 Banawoye, Evyn               Urbana High School       18.33   5
 24 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B             18.39   2
 25 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur             18.53   1
 26 Proctor, Jessica             North Point              18.83   6
 27 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle             18.90   8
 28 Gillespie, Ella              Georgetown D             19.04   2
 29 Evans, Mackenzie             Northwest Hi             19.25   8
 30 Kaplan, Ruby                 Georgetown D             19.44   5
 31 Gross, Hana                  Westminster              19.47   4
 32 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus Hig             19.48   2
 33 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H             19.56   2
 34 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi             19.70   7
 35 Vance, Brooklyn              Chopticon Hi             20.18   1
 36 Allen, Destinee              Paint Branch             20.60   3
 37 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo          Montgomery B             20.69   5
 38 Cooper, Alyssa               Springbrook              20.74   8
 39 Decuir, Arianne              Edmund Burke School      20.81   2
 40 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore Hi             20.87   4
 41 James, Mary                  Winston Chur             20.93   5
 42 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg             21.57   8
 43 Kraekel, Ashley              Poolesville              21.96   1
 44 Braswell, Angelica           Academy of t             22.36   7
 45 Liu, Joanne                  Thomas S. Wo             22.48   1
 46 Grohowski, Lauren            Madeira School           22.58   8
 47 Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi             22.65   7
 48 Cherry, Merrilea             Chopticon Hi             23.10   1
 49 Robertson, DaMiah            Springbrook              25.11   3

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch             14.46   10   
  2 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers             15.57    8   
  3 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             16.18    6   
  4 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook              16.40    5   
  5 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol             16.43    4   
  6 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             16.62    3   
  7 Gamble, Adara                North Point              17.09    2   
 -- Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi               DNF        

Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             46.69   8  10   
  2 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol             47.31   8   8   
  3 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch             47.33   8   6   
  4 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg             47.93   7   5   
  5 Morrell, Lily                Urbana High School       48.05   7   4   
  6 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi             49.30   7   3   
  7 Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi             49.86   8   2   
  8 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers             50.31   5   1   
  9 Reid, Malaya                 Frederick Hi             50.43   8       
 10 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur             50.56   6       
 11 Evans, Mackenzie             Northwest Hi             50.67   7       
 12 Gamble, Adara                North Point              51.08   8       
 13 Kaplan, Ruby                 Georgetown D             51.24   8       
 14 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch             51.77   6       
 15 Gillespie, Ella              Georgetown D             52.00   7       
 16 Prodoehl, Carlee             Westminster              52.60   4       
 17 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers             52.76   7       
 18 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg             52.90   6       
 19 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur             53.34   2       
 20 Kim, Sophia                  Montgomery B             53.42   6       
 21 Mcgee, Alex                  Urbana High School       53.70   6       
 22 Banawoye, Evyn               Urbana High School       53.77   7       
 23 Eggleston, Kelsey            St. Vincent              53.81   3       
 24 James, Mary                  Winston Chur             53.82   6       
 25 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha             54.00   5       
 26 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora Hi             54.13   3       
 27 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of              54.13   7       
 28 Landry, Julia                Madeira School           54.56   4       
 29 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H             54.62   4       
 30 James, Yentell               North Point              54.77   5       
 31 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle             54.85   3       
 32 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol             55.23   4       
 33 Proctor, Jessica             North Point              56.49   4       
 34 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha             56.63   5       
 35 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg             57.22   6       
 36 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha             57.43   3       
 37 Gross, Hana                  Westminster              57.95   2       
 38 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi             58.18   3       
 39 Bruning, Jacquelyn           South Carrol             58.26   2       
 40 Twyman, Nakiya               Tuscarora Hi             58.39   1       
 41 Peyrebrune, Lucienne         Montgomery B             58.58   3       
 42 Brown, Julia                 Chopticon Hi             59.09   1       
 43 Rogers, Jianna               Tuscarora Hi             59.58   2       
 44 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of              59.60   4       
 45 McCabe, Maddie               Westminster            1:00.84   2       
 46 Byrd, Brianna                Academy of t           1:01.31   1       
 47 White, Makenna               St. Vincent            1:01.31   2       
 48 Allen, Destinee              Paint Branch           1:01.37   2       
 49 Braswell, Angelica           Academy of t           1:02.76   1       
 50 Wall, Lillian                Montgomery B           1:02.89   1       
 51 Prettyman, Sara              Chopticon Hi           1:03.56   1       
 52 Kraekel, Ashley              Poolesville            1:04.06   1       
 53 Adenuga, Romoke              Our Lady Of            1:07.62   3       
 54 Gnago, Sarah                 Seneca Valle           1:13.60   2       

Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                         54.41   2
     1) Kumazah, Theresa                2) Lynn, Imani             
     3) Thomas, Jamila                  4) Tracey, Tori            
  2 North Point High School  'A'                          55.48   1
     1) Gale, Valerie Nevaeh            2) Gordon, Diamond         
     3) Kosh, Micah                     4) Taylor, Kendall         
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         57.28   1
     1) Cornish, Kennedy                2) Johnson, Gabriella      
     3) Ayuk, Arlene                    4) cham, Fatim             
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                            57.45   2
     1) Leintu, Maureen                 2) Simmons, Autumn         
     3) Niles, Brianna                  4) Evans, Mackenzie        
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    58.40   2
     1) Escalante, Catalina             2) Ibraheem, Omotoke       
     3) Ogbemudia, Haley                4) Baggili, Petra          
  6 Urbana High School  'A'                               59.42   1
     1) Jiron, Natalie                  2) Sackey, Sarah           
     3) Parsons, Kerrigan               4) Moxley, Olivia          
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        59.99   1
     1) Bien-Aime, Vanessa              2) Boulware, Latory        
     3) Chukwuezi, Favour               4) Dosso, Malika           
 -- South Hagerstown High School  'A'                        DQ   1
     1) Pirtle, Roniya                  2) Prather, Naija          
     3) Frushour, Jadyn                 4) Padgett, Savannah       

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                            48.22   3  10   
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Mboob, Agi                     
     3) Adarkwa, Alice                  4) Wright, Taylor                 
  2 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                         49.70   3   8   
     1) Kamgang, Ruth                   2) Kamara, Michelle               
     3) McCarthy, Desiree               4) Ashiogwu, K.C.                 
  3 Paint Branch High School  'A'                         50.09   3   6   
     1) Bille, Sharon                   2) Diallo, Halimatou              
     3) Hatcher, Erin                   4) Phillips, Dencia               
  4 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                           50.74   2   5   
     1) Gallman, Casandra               2) Madden, Lauren                 
     3) Lewis, Natalie                  4) Ridgely, Blaire                
  5 Georgetown Day School  'A'                            51.64   2   4   
     1) Lucas-Walker, Laela             2) Mays, Nyah                     
     3) Lomax, Nevada                   4) Holman, Ziyah                  
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        51.98   2   3   
     1) Pierre, Mia                     2) Elegon, Ever                   
     3) Penda, Regina                   4) Gnoumou, Deborah               
  7 Urbana High School  'A'                               52.05   3   2   
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Jons, Piper                    
     3) Auderset, Ella                  4) Johnson, Riley                 
  8 Poolesville High School  'A'                          52.36   1   1   
     1) Robinson, Heather               2) Onderko, Rachel                
     3) Daniels, Rachel                 4) Kayo, Verlyn                   
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                          52.40   3       
     1) Dintino, Hannah                 2) Fique, Morgan                  
     3) Phan, Sabrina                   4) White, Camile                  
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                        52.75   2       
     1) Fipps, Grayson                  2) Flanigan, Brooke               
     3) Salindong, Amy                  4) Winkler, Lexi                  
 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         53.18   1       
     1) Lettsome, Zhane                 2) Bartlett, Eileen               
     3) Lu, Jaime                       4) Prieste, Sophia                
 12 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                     54.77   2       
 13 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    54.99   1       
     1) Hsia, Anna                      2) Bell, Madeline                 
     3) Baggett, Elizabeth              4) Navares, Flora                 
 14 Springbrook High School  'A'                          55.85   1       
     1) Seck, Astou                     2) Ihougan, Sandra                
     3) Farmer, Alexandra               4) Walker, Jordyn                 
 15 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                     56.53   1       
     1) Silvera, Amaya                  2) Silvera, Adaneika              
     3) Phillips, Jenna                 4) Jackson, Chayse                
 16 Edmund Burke School  'A'                            1:01.03   1       
     1) Albores, Isabel                 2) Davies, Vanessa                
     3) Decuir, Arianne                 4) Watts, April                   
 -- Northeast Senior High School  'A'                        DQ   2       
     1) Johnson, Kamryn                 2) Long, Dae'Jour                 
     3) Pommells, Christal              4) Smith, Somorha                 

Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       1:53.68   3
     1) Lawrence, Andrea                2) Myers, Kiara            
     3) Dennis, Samiah                  4) Okwuosa, Chidera        
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:54.00   3
     1) Leintu, Maureen                 2) Niles, Brianna          
     3) Simmons, Autumn                 4) Evans, Mackenzie        
  3 Georgetown Day School  'A'                          1:55.09   3
     1) Mays, Nyah                      2) Wilensky, Jara          
     3) Kaplan, Ruby                    4) Lucas-Walker, Laela     
  4 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:59.21   3
     1) Nkrumah, Haleigh                2) Hannan, Brianna         
     3) Rockett, Bethany                4) Ndiaye, Khady           
  5 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho  'A'                 2:00.46   3
  6 Damascus High School  'A'                           2:00.59   3
     1) Jonas, Isabelle                 2) Degboe, Mildred         
     3) Sinyan, Daga                    4) Butts Speller, Nalijah  
  7 Urbana High School  'A'                             2:04.08   2
     1) Sakyi-danso, Shanaye            2) Stanley, Tessa          
     3) Parsons, Kerrigan               4) Jiron, Natalie          
  8 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   2:05.00   3
     1) Frushour, Jadyn                 2) Padgett, Savannah       
     3) Pirtle, Roniya                  4) Prather, Naija          
  9 Northwestern High School (Pg)  'A'                  2:05.36   1
     1) Bonsu, Francine                 2) Carter, Endi            
     3) Forkwar, Faith                  4) Johnson, Darnisha       
 10 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   2:06.47   2
 11 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:08.12   2
     1) Brunson, Alayah                 2) Boulware, Latory        
     3) Dosso, Malika                   4) Chukwuezi, Favour       
 12 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      2:33.42   2
     1) Brooks, Marina                  2) Meza-Cuadra, Chianna    
     3) Sawyer, Madeline                4) Junghans, Bridget       
 -- Chopticon High School  'A'                               DQ   1
 -- North Point High School  'A'                             DQ   1
     1) Best, Jordyn                    2) Gale, Valerie Nevaeh    
     3) Gordon, Diamond                 4) Taylor, Kendall         
 -- Westminster High School  'A'                             DQ   1
     1) Rogalski, Julia                 2) Coyle, Taylor           
     3) Dewan, Kayla                    4) Nowosielski, Alina      
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                       DQ   2
     1) Ogbemudia, Haley                2) Kimel, Sarah            
     3) Feldman, Jordyn                 4) Hutton, Charley         

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:43.66   4  10   
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Dulaney, Annabel               
     3) Mboob, Agi                      4) Adarkwa, Alice                 
  2 Georgetown Day School  'A'                          1:46.99   3   8   
     1) Fairfax, Nadia                  2) Soto, Danielle                 
     3) Lomax, Nevada                   4) Holman, Ziyah                  
  3 Westminster High School  'A'                        1:47.71   3   6   
     1) Dintino, Hannah                 2) Sheehy, Bridget                
     3) Houle, Lydia                    4) White, Camile                  
  4 Damascus High School  'A'                           1:47.79   3   5   
     1) Clarke, Lauryn                  2) Degboe, Mildred                
     3) Sinyan, Aminata                 4) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis        
  5 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     1:48.10   4   4   
  6 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:48.49   4   3   
     1) Pierre, Garcelle                2) Ridgely, Blaire                
     3) Madden, Lauren                  4) Lewis, Natalie                 
  7 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   1:49.04   4   2   
     1) Long, Dae'Jour                  2) Johnson, Kamryn                
     3) Pommells, Christal              4) Smith, Somorha                 
  8 North Point High School  'A'                        1:49.88   1   1   
     1) Cheney, Dori'an                 2) Jackson, Taylor                
     3) Howard, Laila                   4) Harper, Katie                  
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  1:50.66   2       
     1) Eisen, Natalie                  2) Porter, Angel                  
     3) Adarash, Ashita                 4) Hill, Kayla                    
 10 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:52.22   2       
     1) Silvera, Amaya                  2) Silvera, Adaneika              
     3) Phillips, Jenna                 4) Jackson, Chayse                
 11 Urbana High School  'A'                             1:53.17   3       
     1) Banawoye, Evyn                  2) McDonnell, Emily               
     3) Johnson, Riley                  4) Hillman, Maddy                 
 12 Chopticon High School  'A'                          1:53.31   2       
     1) Goddard, Kaylen                 2) Mushrush, Sydney               
     3) Murray, Marissa                 4) Thomas, Ciara                  
 13 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       1:53.62   3       
     1) Addison, Christina              2) Kumazah, Theresa               
     3) Thomas, Jamila                  4) Kamgang, Ruth                  
 14 Poolesville High School  'A'                        1:54.18   3       
     1) Daniels, Rachel                 2) Robinson, Heather              
     3) Onderko, Rachel                 4) Sorrell, Alaina                
 15 South Carroll High School  'A'                      1:54.26   4       
     1) O'Neill, Megan                  2) Boyce, Madelyn                 
     3) Langille, Sarah                 4) Flanigan, Reagan               
 16 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   1:55.62   2       
 17 Springbrook High School  'A'                        1:56.44   2       
     1) Ihougan, Sandra                 2) Walker, Jordyn                 
     3) Farmer, Alexandra               4) Torres, Hannarose              
 18 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:56.67   4       
     1) Claggett, Christan              2) Reid, Malaya                   
     3) Arouna, Zeinab                  4) Bennett, Natalie               
 19 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:01.62   1       
     1) Pierre, Mia                     2) Rivera, Alycia                 
     3) Smith, Rashawna                 4) Gnago, Sarah                   
 20 Edmund Burke School  'A'                            2:07.64   1       
     1) Gentin, Miranda                 2) Corrielus, Phaelle             
     3) DeShazier, Morgan               4) Norman, Montanna               
 21 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                      2:10.10   2       
     1) Byrd, Brianna                   2) Braswell, Angelica             
     3) Howell, Katiushka               4) Hart, Lexington                
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                       DQ   2       
     1) Escalante, Catalina             2) Claudet, Jennifer              
     3) Ibraheem, Omotoke               4) Baggili, Petra                 
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                            DQ   2       
     1) Walker, Caroline-Charlotte      2) Cornish, Kennedy               
     3) Bartlett, Eileen                4) Hill, Savannah                 
 -- Paint Branch High School  'A'                            DQ   4       
     1) Diallo, Halimatou               2) Jolley Dillard, Dasia          
     3) Phillips, Dencia                4) Asante, Princess               
 -- Madeira School  'A'                                      DQ   1       
     1) Ekhelar, Alexa                  2) Tachapanich, Ferrari           
     3) Bennett, Safiyyah               4) Harrison, Jordan               
 -- Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                          DQ   3       
     1) Twyman, Nakiya                  2) Hinds, Christiana              
     3) Richards, Micaela               4) Hilliard, Taylor               

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       4:21.74
     1) Okunola, Jaylene                2) Okwuosa, Chidera    
     3) Dennis, Samiah                  4) Deigh, Manuela      
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  4:41.90
     1) Lehr, Lydia                     2) Reicin, Jordyn      
     3) Kimel, Sarah                    4) Hutton, Charley     
  3 North Point High School  'A'                        4:42.83
     1) Taylor, Kendall                 2) Kosh, Micah         
     3) Gordon, Diamond                 4) Gale, Valerie Nevaeh
  4 Urbana High School  'A'                             4:45.52
     1) Custer, Lauren                  2) Sakyi-danso, Shanaye
     3) Stanley, Tessa                  4) Lee, Rachael        
  5 Westminster High School  'A'                        4:47.93
     1) Henline, Ella                   2) Johnson, Kendall    
     3) Garman, Kylie                   4) McWilliams, Kylie   
  6 Chopticon High School  'A'                          5:02.88
     1) Brown, Julia                    2) Prettyman, Sara     
     3) Vallejo, Mariella               4) Cherry, Merrilea    

Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         3:57.87   3  10   
     1) Matthews, Sierrah               2) Ritter, Jaiden                 
     3) Valentine, Satori               4) Pierre, Garcelle               
  2 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       4:01.17   3   8   
     1) Ashiogwu, K.C.                  2) Kamara, Michelle               
     3) McCarthy, Desiree               4) Tracey, Tori                   
  3 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       4:05.91   3   6   
     1) Grant, Dejah                    2) Taylor, Indyah                 
     3) Watts, Javon                    4) Ephraim, Miracel               
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                          4:09.39   3   5   
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Dulaney, Annabel               
     3) Tung, Isabella                  4) Simmons, Autumn                
  5 Urbana High School  'A'                             4:11.52   3   4   
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Jons, Piper                    
     3) Auderset, Ella                  4) Auderset, Susannah             
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      4:12.63   3   3   
     1) Ventura, Vanessa                2) Elegon, Ever                   
     3) Penda, Regina                   4) Pugh, Morgan                   
  7 Westminster High School  'A'                        4:14.70   3   2   
     1) Dewan, Brie                     2) Sheehy, Bridget                
     3) Crowder, Emily                  4) Houle, Lydia                   
  8 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                  4:19.15   1   1   
     1) Porter, Angel                   2) Behrens, Sydney                
     3) Zaman, Samaa                    4) Elubiaozor, Pamela             
  9 South Carroll High School  'A'                      4:22.00   3       
     1) Flanigan, Brooke                2) Flanigan, Reagan               
     3) Winkler, Lexi                   4) O'Neill, Megan                 
 10 North Point High School  'A'                        4:24.18   1       
     1) Partis, Areini                  2) Dickerson, Camille             
     3) Collins, Gabrielle              4) Gamble, Adara                  
 11 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       4:34.28   1       
     1) Asante, Princess                2) Rodriquez, Catherine           
     3) Puolos, Maria                   4) Jolley Dillard, Dasia          
 12 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   4:42.21   1       
 13 Chopticon High School  'A'                          4:49.51   1       
     1) Modrzejewski, Jenna             2) Tack, Reilly                   
     3) Gagnon, Nadia                   4) Mozzo, Mackenzie               
 14 Edmund Burke School  'A'                            5:28.52   1       
     1) Watts, April                    2) Ross, Abby                     
     3) Catilina-Rebucci, Lara          4) Decuir, Arianne                

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                      10:35.21
     1) Solomon, Karizma                2) Deigh, Manuelene    
     3) Quanteh, Nowah                  4) Bolds, Mayler       
  2 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                 10:59.28
     1) D'Arpa, Alyssa                  2) Li, Jennifer        
     3) Mikowski, Mia                   4) Tommer, Melanie     
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 11:12.35
     1) Kelly, Bridget                  2) Zheng, Abbey        
     3) Fang, Sophia                    4) Anderson, Lauren    
  4 Urbana High School  'A'                            11:14.84
     1) Csulak, Sophia                  2) Lee, Rachael        
     3) Barber, Elaine                  4) Custer, Lauren      
  5 Paint Branch High School  'A'                      11:30.32
     1) Lin, Kelly                      2) Puolos, Maria       
     3) Rodriquez, Catherine            4) Savoy, Naziah       
  6 Frederick High School  'A'                         11:35.82
     1) Adams, Kennedy                  2) Walker, Diarah      
     3) Bard, Kaitlyn                   4) Burns, Kayla        
  7 Chopticon High School  'A'                         11:39.46
     1) Carson, Allyson                 2) Brown, Julia        
     3) Prettyman, Sara                 4) Gagnon, Nadia       
  8 Linganore High School  'A'                         11:39.79
     1) Anderson, Molly                 2) mong-kerwin, meghan 
     3) Safsten, Kelly                  4) Myers, Olivia       
  9 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                      11:43.93
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      12:06.25
     1) Flick, Julia                    2) Geneti, Katie       
     3) King, Raven                     4) Pipta, Sophia       
 11 Poolesville High School  'A'                       12:23.08
     1) Hsu, Lillian                    2) Krueger, Katie      
     3) Ouart, Jessica                  4) Martinez, Melany    
 12 Georgetown Day School  'A'                         13:25.75
     1) Bhagat, Tara                    2) Irwin, Hailey       
     3) Schulman, Jenna                 4) Avidon, Hannah      

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Urbana High School  'A'                             9:33.37   2  10   
     1) McDonnell, Karly                2) Robling, Lydia                 
     3) Auderset, Ella                  4) McDonnell, Emily               
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                      10:02.03   2   8   
     1) Grant, Dejah                    2) Deigh, Manuela                 
     3) Watts, Javon                    4) Okunola, Jaylene               
  3 Linganore High School  'A'                         10:07.57   2   6   
     1) Connolly, Khelsa                2) Davies, Gemma                  
     3) Sitler, Savannah                4) Moxley, Mikayla                
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                         10:29.66   2   5   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel                2) Tung, Isabella                 
     3) Kistler, Brooke                 4) Lee, Helena                    
  5 Chopticon High School  'A'                         10:41.22   2   4   
     1) Modrzejewski, Jenna             2) Mozzo, Mackenzie               
     3) Fowler, Blair                   4) Tack, Reilly                   
  6 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                 10:45.44   2   3   
     1) Parra, Angela                   2) Helgeson, Emma                 
     3) Kumar, Sage                     4) Ledoux, Catherine              
  7 North Point High School  'A'                       10:55.04   2   2   
     1) Coates, Caila                   2) Mason, Melissa                 
     3) Skeete, Monique                 4) Vicente, Masia                 
  8 Westminster High School  'A'                       10:55.79   2   1   
     1) Richardson, Cora                2) Wawrzynski, Julia              
     3) James, Summer                   4) McGrath, Erin                  
  9 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                      10:55.95   2       
     1) Derrenbacher, Devon             2) Durr, Elise                    
     3) Dyce-Giraud, Alana              4) Butler, Katy                   
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 11:05.93   2       
     1) Myers, Perrin                   2) Kuo, Lauren                    
     3) Fagan, Kaylan                   4) Lehr, Lydia                    
 11 South Carroll High School  'A'                     11:12.02   2       
     1) Rathmann, Madeline              2) Spencer, Danielle              
     3) Yokay, Kate                     4) Thornton, Lauren               
 12 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                        11:18.21   1       
     1) Rathbun, Isabelle               2) Abedin, Lara                   
     3) Ngugi, Michelle                 4) Benson, Riley                  
 13 Elkton High School  'A'                            11:34.36   1       
     1) Greenblatt, Esther              2) Saunders, Anayah               
     3) Silva, Sarah                    4) Benjamin, Jaylah               
 14 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     11:35.20   1       
     1) Blaner, Olivia                  2) Ventura, Vanessa               
     3) Protazi, Brigiter               4) Yamson, Sarah                  
 15 Eastern High School  'A'                           11:37.98   1       
 16 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  11:57.13   1       
     1) Karki, Prakriti                 2) Mierzeski, Alayna              
     3) Pullins, Aiyanna                4) Whiteman, Grace                
 17 Poolesville High School  'A'                       11:59.47   1       
     1) Headley, Annabelle              2) Kraekel, Ashley                
     3) Lyons, Julia                    4) Krueger, Kenna                 
 18 Georgetown Day School  'A'                         12:00.00   1       
     1) Salwen, Maddi                   2) Axelrod, Sophie                
     3) Newingham, Arya                 4) Driessen, Lucia                
 19 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                  12:06.92   2       
 20 Madeira School  'A'                                12:29.44   1       
     1) Brahimi, Sofia                  2) Chava, Keya                    
     3) Davis, Stella                   4) Stack, Annabelle               
 21 Edmund Burke School  'A'                           12:34.37   1       
     1) O'Dowd, Lucy                    2) Catilina-Rebucci, Lara         
     3) Salyers, Ellie                  4) Berry, India                   
 22 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     12:36.89   1       
     1) Hall, Maria                     2) Pla, Isabella                  
     3) Brooks, Marina                  4) Junghans, Bridget              
 23 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                    13:20.14   1       
     1) Hughes, Alyssa                  2) Morales, Krystal               
     3) Shreve, Madison                 4) Raymond, Kailey                

Event 39  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi           5-08.00   10   
  2 Scott, Oni                   Urbana High School     5-00.00    7   
  2 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers           5-00.00    7   
  3 Callaway, Delaina            St. Vincent           J5-00.00    5   
  4 Bikim, Arianecain            Quince Orcha          J5-00.00    4   
  5 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle          J4-10.00    3   
  6 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers           4-10.00    2   
  7 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana High School    J4-08.00    0.50
  7 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi          J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Davis, Kendall               Northwest Hi           4-08.00        
  8 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha           4-08.00        
  8 Mohseni, Dina                Winston Chur           4-08.00        
 13 Thomas, Ciara                Chopticon Hi           4-06.00        
 13 Staub, Phoenix               Frederick Hi           4-06.00        
 13 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi           4-06.00        
 13 Mann, Tayla                  Chopticon Hi           4-06.00        
 13 Hinds, Christiana            Tuscarora Hi           4-06.00        
 13 Day, Skylia                  St. Vincent            4-06.00        
 13 Beakes, Madison              Westminster            4-06.00        
 13 Wright, Miranda              Thomas S. Wo           4-06.00        
 -- Abrigo, Alexis               Poolesville                 NH        
 -- Yessoufou, Reana             Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Scott, Ezri                  Urbana High School          NH        
 -- Adeoye, Tara                 Frederick Hi                NH        
 -- Ndiaye, Khady                Tuscarora Hi                NH        
 -- Marabe, Nisreen              Madeira School              NH        
 -- O'Brien, Madison             Linganore Hi                NH        
 -- Adeleke, Yasmeen             North Point                 NH        
 -- St. Villier, Sarah           Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Torres, Hannarose            Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Washington, Raniya           North Point                 NH        
 -- Smithson, Sophia             South Carrol                NH        
 -- Seppard, Sabrina             Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora Hi                NH        
 -- Whalen, Kristin              Stone Ridge                 NH        
 -- Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha                NH        
 -- Fique, Morgan                Westminster                 NH        
 -- Depry, Madison               Wheaton High School         NH        
 -- Fairfax, Nadia               Georgetown D                NH        
 -- Goodman, Au'Junay            Eastern High School         NH        
 -- Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers                NH        
 -- Gebreselassie, Bethel        Springbrook                 NH        
 -- Bennett, Natalie             Frederick Hi                NH        
 -- Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers                NH        
 -- Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur                NH        
 -- Bruning, Jacquelyn           South Carrol                NH        
 -- Cheney, Dori'an              North Point                 NH        
 -- Brodsky, Mira                Georgetown D                NH        
 -- Joe, Gabrielle               Our Lady Of                 NH        
 -- Kinyanjui, Elise             Montgomery B                NH        
 -- Jefferson, Miniya            Montgomery B                NH        
 -- Lindsay, Amanda              Linganore Hi                NH        
 -- Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg                NH        
 -- Kumazah, Theresa             Gaithersburg                NH        
 -- Harrison, A'Nya              Madeira School              NH        
 -- Haverland, Audrey            Montgomery B                NH        
 -- Hardesty, Lexie              South Carrol                NH        
 -- Idrissa, Iman                Thomas S. Wo                NH        
 -- Janes, Samantha              Madeira School              NH        
 -- Holmes, Skylar               Our Lady Of                 NH        

Event 33  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg          17-03.00   5  10   
  2 Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi          16-06.00   4   8   
  3 Callaway, Delaina            St. Vincent           16-01.00   4   6   
  4 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi          15-11.75   5   5   
  5 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch          15-10.00   5   4   
  6 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi          15-08.75   5   3   
  7 Phan, Sabrina                Westminster           15-04.50   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          15-01.75   5   1   
  9 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle          15-00.50   5       
 10 Alban, Brooke                Urbana High School    14-09.00   4       
 11 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha          14-07.00   4       
 12 Burke, Allison               Georgetown D          14-04.25   4       
 13 Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers          14-03.00   5       
 14 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur          14-01.75   4       
 15 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t          14-00.75   5       
 16 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur          14-00.50   4       
 17 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora Hi          14-00.00   5       
 18 Eisen, Natalie               Thomas S. Wo          13-05.75   2       
 19 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha          13-04.00   3       
 20 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B          13-02.00   3       
 20 Hall, Rhianna                Frederick Hi          13-02.00   4       
 22 Sparks, Stefany              Stone Ridge           13-01.00   3       
 23 Bennett, Natalie             Frederick Hi          13-00.00   4       
 24 Wilensky, Jara               Georgetown D          12-11.25   2       
 25 Sadler, Ashley               Stone Ridge           12-11.00   3       
 26 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol          12-10.50   3       
 27 Harper, Katie                North Point           12-08.75   5       
 28 Kaufman, Annabel             Gaithersburg          12-07.50   1       
 29 Williams, McKinley           Our Lady Of           12-05.00   4       
 30 McGhee, Jasmin               Chopticon Hi          12-03.00   2       
 31 Maduro-Garcia, Carolina      Our Lady Of           12-02.25   4       
 32 Youmans, Jessica             Chopticon Hi          12-00.25   2       
 33 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se          11-10.00   2       
 34 Coehins, Devan               St. Vincent           11-08.75   2       
 35 Davies, Vanessa              Edmund Burke School   11-06.25   2       
 36 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana High School    11-05.50   2       
 37 Johnson, Kayla               South Hagers          11-04.00   3       
 38 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol          11-02.25   2       
 39 Fopenawoh, Zohneseh          Springbrook           10-08.50   2       
 40 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol          10-01.00   3       
 41 Hall, Leah                   Edmund Burke School    7-06.50   1       
 42 Pate, Jaiden                 Montgomery B           7-02.00   1       

Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg          35-01.50   4  10   
  2 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora Hi          34-00.00   3   8   
  3 Alban, Brooke                Urbana High School    33-05.50   4   6   
  4 Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers          33-04.75   4   5   
  5 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          32-06.50   4   4   
  6 Harper, Katie                North Point           32-05.75   4   3   
  7 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers          32-04.75   4   2   
  8 Davis, Kendall               Northwest Hi          31-10.25   3   1   
  9 Phillips, Dencia             Paint Branch          31-08.25   3       
 10 Burke, Allison               Georgetown D          31-06.00   4       
 11 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol          31-05.50   3       
 12 Wilensky, Jara               Georgetown D          31-05.00   3       
 13 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch          31-04.00   4       
 14 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle          31-03.50   3       
 15 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur          31-02.75   3       
 16 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora Hi          31-01.00   3       
 17 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha          30-11.75   3       
 18 Oliviere, Zakirah            Eastern High School   30-09.00   1       
 19 Hall, Rhianna                Frederick Hi          30-08.75   4       
 19 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur          30-08.75   4       
 21 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur          30-08.00   4       
 22 Ndiaye, Khady                Tuscarora Hi          30-06.25   3       
 23 Davies, Gemma                Linganore Hi          30-03.75   2       
 24 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B          30-01.25   3       
 25 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol          30-01.00   3       
 26 Moore, Nya                   St. Vincent           29-06.50   2       
 27 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H          29-06.00   2       
 28 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha          29-04.50   3       
 29 Watts, April                 Edmund Burke School   29-02.75   3       
 30 Arouna, Zeinab               Frederick Hi          29-02.50   4       
 31 Ekhelar, Alexa               Madeira School        29-01.50   4       
 32 Davies, Myah                 Linganore Hi          29-00.75   1       
 33 Sheehy, Bridget              Westminster           28-11.75   2       
 34 Miranda, Karissa             Westminster           28-09.50   1       
 35 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore Hi          27-09.25   1       
 36 Cherry, Merrilea             Chopticon Hi          27-06.75   2       
 37 Adeleke, Yasmeen             North Point           27-05.75   1       
 38 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon Hi          27-03.50   2       
 39 Antonetti, Isabelle          Gaithersburg          27-00.25   2       
 40 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S. Wo          26-10.25   3       
 41 Lomax, Nevada                Georgetown D          26-04.50   2       
 42 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle          25-10.00   2       
 43 Youmans, Jessica             Chopticon Hi          25-08.50   3       
 44 Miranda, Paige               Westminster           25-07.00   1       
 45 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha          25-05.25   2       
 46 He, Katy                     Madeira School        25-01.25   1       
 47 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se          24-11.00   2       
 -- Umana, Milan                 Madeira School              ND   1       
 -- Washington, Raven            Eastern High School         ND   2       
 -- Hardesty, Lexie              South Carrol                ND   2       
 -- Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers                ND   4       
 -- Coakley, Aly                 Mt. Hebron H                ND   3       
 -- Aliaga, Isabel               Montgomery B                ND   2       
 -- Gebreselassie, Bethel        Springbrook                 ND   1       
 -- Cooper, Alyssa               Springbrook                 ND   1       
 -- Riddick, Yahnae'             Eastern High School         ND   2       
 -- Johnson, Kayla               South Hagers                ND   2       
 -- Howard, Laila                North Point                 ND   1       
 -- Poirier, Olivia              Mt. Hebron H                ND   2       
 -- Lacet, Asha                  Frederick Hi                ND   4       
 -- Scott, Oni                   Urbana High School          ND   4       
 -- Seppard, Sabrina             Northeast Se                ND   1       
 -- Robertson, DaMiah            Springbrook                 ND   1       
 -- Scott, Ezri                  Urbana High School          ND   4       

Event 41  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi          37-06.00   6  10   
  2 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point           36-04.75   6   8   
  3 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          35-03.00   6   6   
  4 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch          34-05.00   6   5   
  5 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus Hig          33-11.75   6   4   
  6 Battle, Precious             Northwest Hi          33-08.75   6   3   
  7 Moore, Orianna               St. Vincent           33-01.00   6   2   
  8 Jones, Mekhya                North Point           32-09.00   4   1   
  9 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi          32-08.50   5       
 10 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch          32-07.00   5       
 11 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster           32-04.00   5       
 12 Stirling, Courtney           Chopticon Hi          32-00.75   5       
 13 Roberts, Cynthia             St. Vincent           32-00.00   6       
 14 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle          31-09.50   6       
 15 Scott, Oni                   Urbana High School    31-07.00   6       
 16 Jenerette, Kaia              Frederick Hi          31-06.75   6       
 17 Yinger, Stomie               Linganore Hi          31-01.00   4       
 18 Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H          31-00.00   5       
 19 Noel, Destiny                Frederick Hi          30-11.50   6       
 20 Abongwa, Marie               C.H. Flowers          30-09.75   5       
 21 Hilliard, Taylor             Tuscarora Hi          30-06.75   5       
 22 Sackey, Tera                 Urbana High School    30-05.00   6       
 23 Brodsky, Mira                Georgetown D          30-01.00   5       
 24 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol          30-01.00   5       
 25 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest Hi          28-07.00   4       
 26 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle          28-00.00   5       
 27 Abney, Sahari                Georgetown D          27-04.00   3       
 28 Skok, Jade                   Quince Orcha          27-00.75   4       
 29 Correia, London              Northwest Hi          26-10.50   5       
 30 Jarrett, Brianna             South Hagers          26-07.00   4       
 31 Wang, Haoxuan                Thomas S. Wo          26-03.00   4       
 32 Harrison, A'Nya              Madeira School        26-02.75   5       
 33 Leusch, Sofie                Academy of t          25-06.50   5       
 33 Harrison, Jordan             Madeira School        25-06.50   4       
 35 Miller, Gina                 Poolesville           25-04.75   4       
 36 Bright, Zaida                Quince Orcha          25-02.00   4       
 37 Opara, Jennifer              C.H. Flowers          24-10.00   4       
 37 Bell, Jenna                  Chopticon Hi          24-10.00   4       
 39 Guerengomba, Liza            Urbana High School    24-06.00   4       
 40 Ahaghotu, Ozioma             C.H. Flowers          23-11.50   4       
 41 Rogers, Faith                Tuscarora Hi          23-11.00   4       
 42 Anderson, Faith              Damascus Hig          23-08.50   6       
 43 Denton, Destiny              St. Vincent           23-05.00   1       
 43 Eley, Amara                  Madeira School        23-05.00   3       
 45 Lucas, Anajah                Springbrook           23-00.00   2       
 46 Brooks, Destiny              South Hagers          22-07.00   3       
 47 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle          21-11.00   3       
 48 Gebreselassie, Bethel        Springbrook           21-05.00   2       
 49 Rathsack, Luaren             South Carrol          21-04.50   1       
 50 Prince, Niyah                Edmund Burke School   20-09.50   5       
 51 Fields, Kelly                South Carrol          20-09.00   3       
 52 Sherry, Mary                 Thomas S. Wo          20-06.00   3       
 53 Hanna, Moreen                Mt. Hebron H          19-09.00   3       
 54 Aguirre, Jasmine             Quince Orcha          19-08.00   3       
 55 Clark, Grace                 Poolesville           18-11.75   2       
 56 Alarcon Peraza, Ashley       Winston Chur          18-11.50   2       
 57 Sefen, Elizabeth             Winston Chur          18-02.00   2       
 58 Solley, Emily                Northeast Se          17-09.00   2       
 59 Folk, Madison                Poolesville           17-04.50   2       
 60 Seiler, Naomi                Thomas S. Wo          17-00.00   2       
 61 Stewart, Kaelyn              Northeast Se          16-02.50   2       
 62 Weaver, Delaney              South Hagers          16-01.25   2       
 62 Desta, Medhanit              Montgomery B          16-01.25   2       
 64 Hall, Maria                  Academy of t          16-00.50   1       
 65 Velasquez, Noelia            Northeast Se          15-04.00   2       
 66 Smith, Lauren                Our Lady Of           13-02.50   2       
 -- Sutton, Nakiya               Tuscarora Hi                ND   4       
 -- Jackson, Kori                Eastern High School         ND   5       
 -- Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B                ND   1       
 -- Mugo, Destiny                Elkton High School          ND   3       
 -- Jackson-Jones, Lillian       Edmund Burke School         ND   1       
 -- Rezkalla, Karen              Mt. Hebron H                ND   2       
 -- Ferridge, Lauren             Stone Ridge                 ND   1       
 -- Cuervo, Isabela              Stone Ridge                 ND   3       
 -- Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of                 ND   3       
 -- Demosthene, Widine           Springbrook                 ND   3       
 -- Jackson, Alexandria          Eastern High School         ND   6       
 -- Casson, Charnay              Eastern High School         ND   3       
 -- Baker, Gabi                  Our Lady Of                 ND   3    

Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi            110-00   6  10   
  2 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point             108-00   6   8   
  3 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol            103-03   6   6   
  4 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch             94-10   6   5   
  5 Jones, Mekhya                North Point              92-02   5   4   
  6 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster              90-11   6   3   
  7 Noel, Destiny                Frederick Hi             88-10   6   2   
  8 Hudson, Jennie               Gaithersburg             85-02   6   1   
  9 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch             84-02   5       
 10 Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H             82-06   6       
 11 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus Hig             80-04   5       
 12 Brodsky, Mira                Georgetown D             80-03   4       
 13 Scott, Oni                   Urbana High School       79-01   6       
 13 Yinger, Stomie               Linganore Hi             79-01   5       
 15 Battle, Precious             Northwest Hi             76-09   4       
 16 Gordan, Ruth                 Tuscarora Hi             76-01   5       
 17 Hilliard, Taylor             Tuscarora Hi             76-00   5       
 17 Abongwa, Marie               C.H. Flowers             76-00   5       
 17 Jarrett, Brianna             South Hagers             76-00   5       
 20 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol             75-10   5       
 21 Moore, Orianna               St. Vincent              74-05   4       
 22 Bell, Jenna                  Chopticon Hi             73-05   5       
 23 Fields, Kelly                South Carrol             73-04   1       
 24 Meredith, Sarah              Frederick Hi             73-00   6       
 25 Ahaghotu, Ozioma             C.H. Flowers             72-08   4       
 26 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle             70-10   3       
 27 Skok, Jade                   Quince Orcha             70-06   5       
 28 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest Hi             70-05   3       
 29 Clark, Grace                 Poolesville              69-06   4       
 30 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana High School       69-02   5       
 31 Beard, Hailey                Quince Orcha             68-05   4       
 32 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle             68-01   5       
 33 Roberts, Cynthia             St. Vincent              66-11   6       
 34 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch             65-06   4       
 35 Miller, Gina                 Poolesville              65-01   4       
 36 Stirling, Courtney           Chopticon Hi             64-03   6       
 37 Abraham, Winnie              Northwest Hi             63-01   5       
 38 Mesri, Sarah                 Quince Orcha             62-03   4       
 39 Sherry, Mary                 Thomas S. Wo             62-00   2       
 40 Harrison, Jordan             Madeira School           61-04   4       
 41 Wang, Haoxuan                Thomas S. Wo             59-02   5       
 42 Marabe, Nisreen              Madeira School           59-01   3       
 43 Hanna, Moreen                Mt. Hebron H             58-10   3       
 44 Hill, Amanda                 C.H. Flowers             55-06   3       
 45 Bright, Zaida                Quince Orcha            x52-07   3       
 46 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi             52-01   4       
 47 Zalinsky, Erin               Urbana High School       50-09   4       
 48 Anderson, Faith              Damascus Hig             49-09   4       
 49 Sefen, Elizabeth             Winston Chur             49-03   2       
 50 Jackson-Jones, Lillian       Edmund Burke School      49-00   1       
 51 Dent, Lauren                 Madeira School           48-07   1       
 52 Boakye, Janice               Seneca Valle             46-02   2       
 53 Alarcon Peraza, Ashley       Winston Chur             45-01   2       
 54 Fleagle, Mallory             South Hagers             44-00   2       
 55 Paul, Celine                 St. Vincent              40-03   4       
 56 Desta, Medhanit              Montgomery B             38-03   2       
 57 Abney, Sahari                Georgetown D             38-02   2       
 58 Edwards, Skyler              Northeast Se             34-06   2       
 59 Stewart, Kaelyn              Northeast Se             31-06   1       
 60 Solley, Emily                Northeast Se             31-00   1       
 61 Smith, Lauren                Our Lady Of              28-04   2       
 62 Cunanan, Brianna             South Hagers             24-06   1          

Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bohrer, Payton               Urbana High School    11-00.00   10   
  2 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana High School    10-00.00    7   
  2 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol          10-00.00    7   
  4 Garg, Deeya                  Montgomery B           9-00.00    3.50
  4 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol           9-00.00    3.50
  4 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi           9-00.00    3.50
  4 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore Hi           9-00.00    3.50
  8 Davies, Myah                 Linganore Hi           8-06.00    1   
  9 Mercer, Sara                 Quince Orcha           8-00.00        
 10 Beacham, Bella               Westminster            7-00.00        
 10 Kim, Kaylee                  Mt. Hebron H           7-00.00        
 10 Stanford, Jordan             Northwest Hi           7-00.00        
 10 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana High School     7-00.00        
 -- Mccook, Madison              South Hagers                NH        
 -- Snyder, Whitney              Northwest Hi                NH        
 -- Sellers, Lily                South Carrol                NH        
 -- Blair, Haven                 Northeast Se                NH        
 -- Herrera-Davila, Nareen       Northwest Hi                NH        
 -- Hardesty, Emma               Westminster                 NH        
 -- Bishop, KcKenna              Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Louchery, Clara              South Hagers                NH        
 -- Makogon, Alex                Gaithersburg                NH        
 -- Holcomb, Maison              Mt. Hebron H                NH        
 -- Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi                NH        


Return to Top

Email | About