MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2013-12-07

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 01:50 PM
                              MCPS #1 - 12/7/2013                              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Center                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            12 Col. Zadok M                       7.00   1 
  2 Woods, Lauren             11 Sherwood                7.64       7.20   9 
  3 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo            7.84       7.30   9 
  3 Woods, Tiffany            11 Sherwood                7.94       7.30   8 
  5 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha            8.04       7.40   7 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna               9 Col. Zadok M                       7.40   1 
  5 Robertson, Keila          10 Col. Zadok M                       7.40   1 
  5 Hardie, Taliah            10 Clarksburg              8.14       7.40   7 
  9 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne            7.94       7.50   8 
  9 Delborello, Mia           11 Damascus                8.24       7.50   5 
 11 Adekoya, Kehinde          11 Paint Branch            8.04       7.60   7 
 11 Phillips, Adassa          11 Paint Branch            7.84       7.60   9 
 11 Dar, Sarah                12 Walt Whitman            7.98       7.60   7 
 11 Currica, Rebecca          10 Gaithersburg            7.94       7.60   8 
 11 Tarke, Anelle             10 Gaithersburg            8.14       7.60   7 
 11 Aka, Sandra               11 Seneca Valle                       7.60   2 
 11 Solomon, Chanel           10 Northwest               7.94       7.60   8 
 18 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che            7.94       7.70   8 
 18 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch            8.24       7.70   7 
 18 Wellman, Tiara            12 Northwest               8.24       7.70   6 
 18 Bruegmann, Sarah           9 Walt Whitman            7.44       7.70   9 
 18 Melnicki, Mary Rose       12 Walter Johns            7.94       7.70   8 
 23 Byles, Hallie             12 Thomas S Woo            7.94       7.80   8 
 23 Juarez, Anicia            12 Gaithersburg            7.74       7.80   9 
 23 Williams, Abeni            9 Richard Mont           10.04       7.80   2 
 26 Kaur, Meher                9 Poolesville             9.24       7.90   3 
 26 Hampton, Karley           10 Quince Orcha            8.24       7.90   6 
 26 Monterio, Erica           12 Thomas S Woo            8.34       7.90   5 
 26 Sayeh, Dekonti            10 Watkins Mill            8.04       7.90   7 
 26 Weedon, Alexa             12 John F Kenne            8.24       7.90   6 
 31 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns            7.84       8.00   9 
 31 Armstrong-Spielberg, Ade  12 Montgomery B            8.24       8.00   6 
 33 Schmidt, Analise           9 Bethesda-Che            9.04       8.10   3 
 33 Abdelmomin, Sahee         11 Damascus                8.24       8.10   6 
 35 Tzamaras, Haroula         12 Sherwood                8.54       8.20   4 
 35 Alfonso, Alyssa           11 Bethesda-Che            8.94       8.20   3 
 35 Sankoh, Marion            10 Watkins Mill            8.24       8.20   6 
 35 Peoples, Onesty           10 James Hubert            8.24       8.20   6 
 35 mccarty, shannon           9 Walter Johns            8.24       8.20   6 
 40 Watts, Jameka             11 John F Kenne            8.34       8.40   5 
 40 Chen, Evangeline          10 Winston Chur            8.76       8.40   3 
 40 Tambis, Sylvian           11 Wheaton                 9.64       8.40   2 
 40 Peace, Winona             11 Albert Einst            8.44       8.40   5 
 40 Otua, Abigail              - Springbrook             7.94       8.40   8 
 45 Deyoung, Sarah             9 Rockville               9.24       8.50   3 
 45 Johnson, Lauren            9 Springbrook             8.24       8.50   5 
 45 Odidika, Chizitere        11 James Hubert            8.34       8.50   5 
 45 Gerardi, Madeline         10 Northwest               8.34       8.50   5 
 45 Chanatup, Tarinee         11 Rockville               9.04       8.50   3 
 50 Blue, Keanna              10 Seneca Valle                       8.60   1 
 50 Bangura, Khadijah         10 Seneca Valle                       8.60   1 
 50 Adefisan, Temilou          9 Wheaton                 9.64       8.60   3 
 50 Hulcher, Rose             10 Damascus                8.44       8.60   4 
 54 Deskins, Isis              9 James Hubert            8.34       8.70   5 
 54 Abdullahi, Maimuna        12 Winston Chur            8.64       8.70   4 
 56 Xie, Claudia              12 Richard Mont           10.44       8.80   2 
 57 Crossman, Nadia           10 Walt Whitman            7.84       8.90   9 
 58 Zhang, Christine           9 Poolesville            10.24       9.10   2 
 59 Jones, Jayla              11 Richard Mont           10.44       9.20   2 
 60 Perez, Elaina              9 Northwood                          9.60   1 
 61 Umana, Jennifer           11 Northwood                         10.10   1 
 62 Abebe, Mariamawit         11 Northwood                         10.70   1 
 63 Placide, Sarah             9 Watkins Mill            8.74      11.80   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo           43.74      42.30  12 
  2 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che           42.94      42.60  13 
  2 Wright, Reyna             11 Walt Whitman           43.27      42.60  12 
  4 Wellman, Tiara            12 Northwest              42.14      42.70  13 
  5 Fotso, Gwladys            12 Montgomery B           43.14      43.00  13 
  6 Woods, Tiffany            11 Sherwood               43.94      43.30  12 
  6 Moore, Sarah              11 James Hubert           46.24      43.30   8 
  8 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg             43.04      43.50  13 
  9 Maisto, Susanna           10 Montgomery B           43.14      44.20  13 
 10 Aka, Sandra               11 Seneca Valle           48.14      44.40   5 
 10 Phillips, Adassa          11 Paint Branch           44.34      44.40  11 
 10 Solomon, Chanel           10 Northwest              42.24      44.40  13 
 13 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che           45.14      44.50  10 
 13 Mc Donald, Grace          12 Sherwood               47.34      44.50   7 
 13 Lynn, Ayanna               9 Col. Zadok M                      44.50   1 
 16 Doon, Alexis              10 Northwood              45.14      44.60  10 
 17 Abdelmomin, Sahee         11 Damascus               45.14      44.80  10 
 18 Jacobs, Tamir             10 Springbrook            47.14      45.10   7 
 18 Luo, Zeya                 12 Walt Whitman           43.82      45.10  12 
 20 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne           44.44      45.20  11 
 21 Hardie, Taliah            10 Clarksburg             44.04      45.40  12 
 22 Adesanya, Elizabeth       10 James Hubert           46.54      45.70   8 
 23 Moran, Alyssa             10 Sherwood               48.14      45.80   6 
 23 Delborello, Mia           11 Damascus               47.14      45.80   7 
 23 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha           45.14      45.80  10 
 23 Adebayo, Yusrah           11 Paint Branch           44.64      45.80  11 
 27 Peden-harper, Gianni      11 Watkins Mill           45.14      46.20  10 
 28 Currica, Rebecca          10 Gaithersburg           48.14      46.30   6 
 28 Pyles, Brionne             9 Clarksburg             45.04      46.30  11 
 30 D'Ottavi, Morgana         12 Montgomery B           44.14      46.40  12 
 31 Fapohunda, Foyinsola      11 Springbrook            47.04      46.50   8 
 32 Galeano, Jenna            11 James Hubert           46.54      46.60   8 
 32 Wade, Faith               10 John F Kenne           45.74      46.60   9 
 34 Monterio, Erica           12 Thomas S Woo           46.24      46.70   8 
 34 Byles, Hallie             12 Thomas S Woo           45.34      46.70   9 
 36 Ogun, Olakunmi            11 Winston Chur           48.14      46.90   6 
 37 Komwa, Juliet             11 John F Kenne           45.74      47.00   9 
 38 Flanary, Emma             10 Albert Einst           49.34      47.50   5 
 39 Schmidt, Analise           9 Bethesda-Che           49.14      47.60   5 
 40 Catarevas, Miranda        10 Walter Johns           46.14      47.90   9 
 41 Davis, Tiffani            10 Walter Johns           45.14      48.40  11 
 42 sober, simone              9 Walter Johns           48.14      48.70   7 
 42 Brooks, Juliette          11 Albert Einst           49.24      48.70   5 
 44 Leveille, RudMitchell     11 Northwood              45.14      48.80  10 
 45 Trout, Shelby             10 Col. Zadok M                      49.00   1 
 46 Hulcher, Rose             10 Damascus               50.14      49.20   4 
 47 Campbell, Jorden          11 Paint Branch           46.14      49.30   9 
 48 Shelton, Jane             11 Quince Orcha           48.14      49.40   6 
 49 Val-Addo, Beverly          9 Springbrook            48.14      49.60   6 
 50 Sayeh, Dekonti            10 Watkins Mill           46.14      49.80   8 
 51 Cadet, Irline             10 Northwood              46.14      50.10   9 
 51 Kumazah, Woayorm          10 Gaithersburg           51.14      50.10   3 
 53 Max, Jacey                 9 Winston Chur           49.14      50.20   5 
 54 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi       9 Walt Whitman           47.54      50.60   7 
 55 Rosario, Heather          11 Col. Zadok M                      50.70   2 
 55 Sankoh, Marion            10 Watkins Mill           48.14      50.70   6 
 57 Williams, Zoe             11 Richard Mont           48.34      50.90   5 
 58 Bailey, Taylor            10 Seneca Valle           50.14      51.50   4 
 59 Gerardi, Madeline         10 Northwest              44.64      51.60  11 
 60 Calvin, Heather            9 Quince Orcha           47.14      52.30   7 
 61 Dementyeva, Vlada         10 Rockville                         52.40   2 
 62 Lewis, Marketa            10 Wheaton                54.14      52.80   3 
 63 Xie, Claudia              12 Richard Mont           55.54      53.20   2 
 64 Jones, Jayla              11 Richard Mont           55.34      53.30   3 
 65 Cyllah, Alma              10 Wheaton                54.14      55.30   3 
 66 Zhang, Christine           9 Poolesville            53.14      56.60   3 
 67 Lopez, Manuela             9 Rockville                         56.70   1 
 67 Mejia, Marina              9 Wheaton                54.14      56.70   3 
 69 Odenthal, Amy              9 Rockville                         56.80   2 
 -- Satsangi, Yamuna           9 Poolesville            50.14         NT   4 
 -- Copeland, Spencer          9 Gaithersburg           51.14         NT   4 
 -- Quigley, Rachel           12 Seneca Valle           51.14         NT   4 
 -- Sickels, Danielle          9 Winston Chur           50.14         NT   4 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo           79.00    1:21.00  12 
  2 Sam, Martha               11 James Hubert         1:22.10    1:22.60  11 
  3 Go, Gabrielle             11 Northwest              78.00    1:22.80  12 
  3 Lake, Katerina            11 Northwest              79.00    1:22.80  12 
  5 Coleman, Breanna          12 Paint Branch         1:26.50    1:24.80  10 
  5 Woods, Lauren             11 Sherwood             1:28.00    1:24.80   8 
  7 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo         1:27.00    1:25.20   9 
  8 Noall, Lucie              11 Clarksburg           1:28.00    1:25.50   9 
  9 Doon, Alexis              10 Northwood            1:20.00    1:25.60  12 
 10 O'Dowd, Lily              10 Bethesda-Che         1:26.00    1:25.90  10 
 11 Woode, Denise             10 Damascus             1:30.00    1:26.50   6 
 12 McCloskey, Shea           10 Clarksburg           1:35.00    1:26.90   4 
 13 Hanger, Grace             12 Richard Mont         1:25.00    1:27.10  11 
 14 Tracey, Maya              11 Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:27.70   7 
 15 Calvin, Lauren            11 Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:28.30   6 
 16 Laurenzo, Alexandra       10 Col. Zadok M                    1:28.70   1 
 17 Gregorio, Victoria        10 Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:29.30  10 
 18 Zagami, Helana            10 Sherwood             1:36.00    1:29.70   3 
 19 Ruskin, Halcyon           11 Albert Einst         1:32.00    1:29.90   6 
 20 Potter, Abigail            9 Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:30.00   5 
 21 Chavoshi, Shireen          9 Thomas S Woo         1:37.00    1:30.10   3 
 22 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus             1:30.00    1:30.30   7 
 22 McMurry, Pauline          11 Albert Einst         1:33.00    1:30.30   5 
 24 Correia, Lananda           9 Northwest            1:20.00    1:30.40  12 
 25 Armstrong-Spielberg, Ade  12 Montgomery B         1:30.00    1:30.60   7 
 26 D'Aguilar, Jeneil         11 Springbrook          1:24.00    1:30.90  11 
 27 Dakwa, Melanie            12 Watkins Mill         1:20.00    1:31.00  12 
 28 Mouellet, Danielle        11 Seneca Valle         1:29.00    1:31.10   8 
 29 Dzanzi, Delight           10 Col. Zadok M                    1:31.60   1 
 30 Dulaney, Brennis          11 Richard Mont         1:27.00    1:31.80  10 
 31 Kothari, Nina             10 Winston Chur         1:41.00    1:32.00   2 
 32 Jones, Kaela              11 James Hubert         1:29.10    1:32.40   7 
 32 Singer, Amanda            11 Seneca Valle         1:33.00    1:32.40   5 
 32 Gillman, Emily            12 Sherwood             1:33.60    1:32.40   5 
 35 Williams, Robin           11 John F Kenne         1:27.00    1:32.70   9 
 35 Conway, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur         1:37.00    1:32.70   3 
 35 Kumazah, Woayorm          10 Gaithersburg         1:40.00    1:32.70   3 
 38 Peterson, Angie           12 Bethesda-Che         1:28.00    1:32.90   9 
 39 McGinnis, Rachel          11 Albert Einst         1:34.00    1:33.00   5 
 40 Hoover, Carolyn           10 Walt Whitman         1:27.43    1:33.30   9 
 41 Lalouani, Maya            11 Walter Johns         1:29.00    1:33.70   8 
 41 Cadet, Irline             10 Northwood            1:24.00    1:33.70  11 
 41 Kaur, Meher                9 Poolesville          1:28.00    1:33.70   8 
 44 Lescht, Jamie             12 Winston Chur         1:37.00    1:33.90   3 
 45 Adams, Megan              11 Damascus             1:40.00    1:34.70   2 
 46 Sarakhman, Alesya         10 Poolesville          1:33.00    1:36.30   5 
 47 Sam, Mary                 11 Paint Branch         1:30.00    1:36.70   7 
 48 Wade, Faith               10 John F Kenne         1:27.00    1:37.80   9 
 49 N'Guessan-Gbe, Edna       10 Springbrook          1:25.90    1:38.30  10 
 49 Darling, Angelica         12 Springbrook          1:25.10    1:38.30  10 
 51 Jewell, Micayla           11 Clarksburg           1:40.00    1:38.50   2 
 51 Guthrie, Madison           9 Richard Mont         1:45.00    1:38.50   2 
 53 Stevenson, Fiona           9 Col. Zadok M                    1:40.00   1 
 53 Workcuff, Dejia            9 Watkins Mill         1:35.00    1:40.00   4 
 55 Lee, Sophie                9 Walt Whitman         1:35.31    1:40.20   4 
 56 Kendix, Evelyn            11 Walter Johns         1:31.00    1:40.80   6 
 57 Baptiste, Fabria          11 John F Kenne         1:28.00    1:42.30   8 
 58 Copeland, Spencer          9 Gaithersburg         1:50.00    1:42.90   1 
 58 Placide, Samantha         11 Watkins Mill         1:30.00    1:42.90   7 
 60 Aalemansour, Hannah        9 Walt Whitman         1:32.31    1:43.70   6 
 60 Johnson, Emily             9 Rockville            1:42.00    1:43.70   2 
 62 Levy, Sophia              11 Wheaton              1:32.00    1:43.90   6 
 63 Anyawu, Davina             9 Paint Branch         1:45.00    1:45.70   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Naomi           12 Northwest            2:24.00    2:25.80  
  2 Dulaney, Brennis          11 Richard Mont         2:30.00    2:28.80  
  2 McLane, Mariah            11 Seneca Valle         2:30.00    2:28.80 
  4 Mc Donald, Grace          12 Sherwood             2:29.00    2:31.50  
  5 McNeill, Kat              11 Bethesda-Che         2:34.00    2:33.40  
  6 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  10 Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:33.60  
  7 Rothermel, Caroline       11 Bethesda-Che         2:34.00    2:34.20  
  8 Zarate, Sofia              9 Northwest            2:28.00    2:35.00  
  9 Rishell, Alyssa           10 Watkins Mill         2:24.00    2:36.50  
 10 Knopp, Kendra             10 Northwest            2:32.00    2:36.80  
 11 Levine, Abigail           10 Bethesda-Che         2:34.00    2:37.20  
 12 Harrison, Kiralyn         12 Thomas S Woo         2:38.00    2:37.40  
 13 Gradwohl, Natalie         11 Montgomery B         2:40.00    2:37.70  
 14 Hierholzer, Molly         11 Sherwood             2:33.50    2:38.10  
 15 Bruns, Diamond            11 Springbrook          2:31.00    2:38.60  
 16 Maisto, Susanna           10 Montgomery B         2:40.00    2:39.90  
 17 Miller, Rhonda             9 Watkins Mill         2:31.00    2:40.80  
 18 D'Ottavi, Morgana         12 Montgomery B         2:40.00    2:40.90  
 19 Landry, Carolyn           12 Rockville                       2:41.20  
 19 Cabellos, Victoria        10 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:41.20  
 19 Kohler, Laura             11 Richard Mont         2:34.00    2:41.20  
 22 Feldman, Lena              9 Walt Whitman         2:39.20    2:41.70  
 23 Boggan, Moraya            12 Winston Chur         2:35.00    2:42.10  
 24 Bauerle, Mahlet           10 Albert Einst         2:36.00    2:42.30  
 25 Nhean, Holyna             10 James Hubert                    2:42.40  
 26 Lewis, Morgen             12 Winston Chur         2:40.00    2:42.60  
 26 Mordoff, Holly            10 Clarksburg           2:38.00    2:42.60  
 28 Quiros, Daniela           11 Richard Mont         2:34.00    2:42.70  
 29 Yen, Ivy                  12 Winston Chur         2:40.00    2:42.90  
 30 Palmrose, Sarah           11 Quince Orcha         2:46.00    2:43.20  
 31 Tracey, Maya              11 Gaithersburg         2:45.00    2:43.40  
 32 Minnik, Rachel            11 Seneca Valle         2:45.00    2:43.60  
 33 Jacobson, Maya             9 Quince Orcha         2:46.00    2:43.90  
 34 Strokis, Madeleine        10 Damascus             2:45.00    2:44.50  
 35 Taye, Bethlehem           10 Paint Branch         2:40.00    2:46.40  
 36 Adebayo, Yusrah           11 Paint Branch         2:45.00    2:47.50  
 37 Winkler, Nora              9 Walt Whitman         2:40.43    2:47.90  
 38 Hirschfeld, Julie         10 Walt Whitman         2:46.60    2:52.10  
 38 Davy, Ciciely             10 Albert Einst         2:44.00    2:52.10  
 40 Boumaiz, Yasmine          10 Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:53.10  
 41 Daley, Alejandra          10 Springbrook          2:52.00    2:53.90  
 42 Perez, Swati              11 Col. Zadok M                    2:54.00  
 43 Perez, Ruhi               11 Col. Zadok M                    2:54.80  
 44 Dunmyer, Brianna           9 Quince Orcha         2:46.00    2:56.00  
 45 Johnson, Kristi            9 Sherwood             2:42.00    2:56.60  
 46 Piemme, Caitlin           10 Walter Johns                    2:57.20  
 47 Hoang, Emily              11 John F Kenne         3:00.00    2:58.40  
 48 Rivera, Junelle           12 Wheaton              2:55.00    3:00.90  
 49 Akede, Mercy               9 Springbrook          2:53.00    3:02.30  
 50 Clayton, Marissa           9 Clarksburg           2:55.00    3:02.40  
 51 Nichols, Alison            9 Poolesville          2:55.00    3:03.20  
 52 Radichkova, Sonya          9 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    3:05.50  
 53 Cruz, Kathrine            11 John F Kenne         3:00.00    3:05.70  
 54 Smith, Taylor              9 Damascus             3:00.00    3:07.50  
 55 Trainor, Beckah            9 Poolesville          3:05.00    3:07.90  
 56 Siess, Catherine           9 Damascus             3:00.00    3:09.40  
 57 Mehari, Mary               9 Paint Branch         2:55.00    3:11.70  
 58 Campbell, Kate            11 James Hubert                    3:12.50  
 59 Shoemaker, Paige          10 James Hubert                    3:13.30  
 60 Harkless, Brody           10 Northwood            2:45.00    3:13.40  
 61 Quintanilla, Lince         9 John F Kenne         3:00.00    3:18.00  
 62 Kuo, Ting Yu              12 Wheaton              3:10.00    4:08.20  
 -- Franks, Eli                  Walter Johns                         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Helen            12 Bethesda-Che         5:20.00    5:33.20  
  2 McNeill, Kat              11 Bethesda-Che         5:40.00    5:34.10  
  3 Murphy, Emily             10 Walter Johns         5:40.00    5:34.50  
  4 Rothermel, Caroline       11 Bethesda-Che         5:40.00    5:35.60  
  5 Zarate, Sofia              9 Northwest            5:35.00    5:37.00  
  6 Hanger, Grace             12 Richard Mont         5:18.00    5:38.60  
  7 Escobedo, Karen           12 Springbrook          5:58.00    5:39.70  
  8 Feldman, Lena              9 Walt Whitman         5:57.11    5:42.70  
  9 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  10 Watkins Mill         6:15.00    5:42.80  
 10 Ou, Anna                  10 Montgomery B         6:10.00    5:44.10  
 11 Kleyman, Paula            11 Winston Chur         5:53.30    5:47.10  
 12 Froh, Alaina              11 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:50.10  
 13 Hood, Jamee               12 Albert Einst         5:59.00    5:50.70  
 14 Taye, Bethlehem           10 Paint Branch         5:50.00    5:51.10  
 15 Hill, Bailey              12 Winston Chur         5:59.00    5:52.60  
 16 Logan, Lauren             12 Albert Einst         5:52.00    5:52.70  
 17 Landry, Carolyn           12 Rockville            6:02.00    5:53.30  
 18 DiNardo, Briana           11 Northwest            5:35.00    5:53.80  
 19 Neher, Dorothy            10 Walt Whitman         5:45.32    5:58.40  
 20 Erb, Mara                 12 Col. Zadok M                    5:58.50  
 21 Winkler, Nora              9 Walt Whitman                    5:58.90  
 22 Quiros, Daniela           11 Richard Mont         5:45.00    5:59.00  
 23 Tassbihi, Dale            11 Northwest            5:50.00    5:59.20  
 24 Lambert, Elizabeth        10 Albert Einst         5:55.00    5:59.60  
 25 Yeh, Susanna              12 Col. Zadok M                    6:01.60  
 26 Durkee, Lily              12 Montgomery B         6:05.00    6:02.30  
 27 Strokis, Madeleine        10 Damascus             6:15.00    6:02.50  
 27 Sanusi, Omolola            9 Seneca Valle                    6:02.50  
 29 Fagan, Allison             9 Winston Chur         6:19.80    6:03.50  
 29 Nhean, Holyna             10 James Hubert                    6:03.50  
 31 Montgomery, Alise         12 Gaithersburg         6:15.00    6:04.10  
 32 Silva, Paola              10 Col. Zadok M                    6:04.50  
 33 Gretschel, Regina         10 Montgomery B         6:15.00    6:05.40  
 34 Coulson, Katie            10 Quince Orcha         6:00.00    6:08.20  
 35 Boimov, Shayna            11 Gaithersburg         6:17.00    6:09.20  
 36 Shoemaker, Paige          10 James Hubert                    6:11.80  
 37 Kohler, Laura             11 Richard Mont         5:45.00    6:12.90  
 38 Miller, Rhonda             9 Watkins Mill         6:20.00    6:15.40  
 39 Taveras, Mayelin          11 John F Kenne         7:00.00    6:17.10  
 40 Lux, Rachel               10 Walter Johns         5:59.00    6:20.10  
 41 Zillich, Genevieve         9 Sherwood             6:28.00    6:24.40  
 42 Nichols, Alison            9 Poolesville          6:20.00    6:24.60  
 43 Colliton, Lauren          11 Rockville            7:00.00    6:25.90  
 44 Orr, Emily                 9 Quince Orcha         6:00.00    6:28.90  
 45 Panullo, Emma             10 Walter Johns         6:26.00    6:29.00  
 46 Taguchi, Yuka             10 Springbrook          6:28.00    6:39.70  
 47 Hoang, Emily              11 John F Kenne         7:00.00    6:46.60  
 48 Cruz, Kathrine            11 John F Kenne         7:00.00    6:55.50  
 49 Koudry, Jillian           10 Springbrook          7:15.00    7:00.40  
 50 Elbaum, Olivia            10 Damascus             7:00.00    7:10.80  
 51 Knopf, Katlyn             12 Seneca Valle                    7:25.50  
 52 Taguchi, Maika            11 James Hubert                    8:01.50  
 -- Trainor, Beckah            9 Poolesville          6:45.00         NT  
 -- Radichkova, Sonya          9 Gaithersburg         6:45.00         NT  
 -- Mullings, Shinel           9 Watkins Mill         7:00.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Taylor              9 Damascus             6:50.00         NT  
 -- Harkless, Brody           10 Northwood            6:30.00         NT  
 -- Clayton, Marissa           9 Clarksburg           6:30.00         NT  
 -- Arah, Nwando              10 Paint Branch         6:30.00         NT  
 -- Noland, Jacqueline        10 Sherwood             6:29.00         NT  
 -- Carpenter, Sabriana       10 Clarksburg           6:30.00         NT  
 -- Pisano, Maria              9 Clarksburg           6:40.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville            6:39.00         NT  
 -- Armstrong, Shannon        10 Sherwood             6:40.00         NT  
 -- Deprey, Jacqueline        10 Thomas S Woo         6:30.00         NT  
 -- Snyder, Katherine          9 Thomas S Woo         6:38.00         NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg              9.24       8.40   7 
  2 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che            9.34       8.50   7 
  3 Penda, HelnSarah          10 Seneca Valle           11.24       8.90   4 
  4 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus               10.24       9.20   6 
  5 Pyles, Brionne             9 Clarksburg             10.24       9.30   6 
  6 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle           10.74       9.50   5 
  7 Kodjo, Arnelle            12 Montgomery B            9.54       9.70   7 
  7 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus               10.24       9.70   6 
  9 Teramoto, Elaina          10 Winston Chur            9.60       9.90   7 
  9 Christmas, Andrea         12 Northwest               9.94       9.90   6 
 11 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che           10.54      10.10   6 
 12 de Gravelles, Natalia     12 Walt Whitman           10.24      10.20   6 
 12 Hendricks, Madeleine      12 Winston Chur           10.98      10.20   4 
 12 Koytcheva, Maria          12 Winston Chur           10.88      10.20   4 
 15 McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg             10.74      10.30   5 
 15 Mazur, Hayley             11 Sherwood               11.54      10.30   3 
 15 Diggs, Jasmine            11 Paint Branch            9.74      10.30   7 
 18 Huang, Isabella           12 Richard Mont           10.74      10.40   5 
 18 Fraser, Julia             12 Walt Whitman           11.14      10.40   4 
 20 Sukri, Kayla              12 Richard Mont           10.74      10.50   5 
 20 Trout, Shelby             10 Col. Zadok M                      10.50   1 
 20 Bailey, Taylor            10 Seneca Valle           12.14      10.50   3 
 23 Williams, Zoe             11 Richard Mont           11.34      10.60   4 
 23 Hampton, Karley           10 Quince Orcha                      10.60   1 
 25 Gerardi, Madeline         10 Northwest              11.74      10.70   3 
 25 Olawuni, Grace            10 Montgomery B            9.64      10.70   7 
 27 Hughes, Sarah             11 Sherwood               11.64      10.80   3 
 27 Potter, Abigail            9 Quince Orcha                      10.80   1 
 29 Juarez, Anicia            12 Gaithersburg                      10.90   2 
 30 Komwa, Juliet             11 John F Kenne           10.54      11.20   5 
 31 Nwakibu, Solidad          11 Gaithersburg                      11.30   2 
 31 Dorfman, Alexa            11 Walter Johns           11.24      11.30   4 
 33 Campbell, Jorden          11 Paint Branch           10.74      11.40   4 
 34 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville              13.14      11.50   2 
 34 Williams, Robin           11 John F Kenne           10.54      11.50   5 
 34 Dukes, Kierra             11 John F Kenne            9.84      11.50   6 
 37 Levy, Sophia              11 Wheaton                10.74      11.60   5 
 37 Martinez, Francelli       10 Walter Johns           10.74      11.60   5 
 37 Kendix, Evelyn            11 Walter Johns           11.74      11.60   3 
 37 Chatterji-Len, Milani     11 Walt Whitman           11.84      11.60   3 
 41 Wellinghoff, Madison       9 Quince Orcha                      11.70   2 
 42 Sarakhman, Alesya         10 Poolesville            10.24      11.80   6 
 43 Presman, Sarai            11 Rockville              14.64      12.00   2 
 44 Adams, Megan              11 Damascus               11.34      12.30   4 
 45 Habib, Leila              11 Montgomery B            9.84      15.60   7 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-04.00  
  2 McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 Delborello, Mia           11 Damascus                        4-08.00  
  4 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Sukri, Kayla              12 Richard Mont         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus                        4-04.00  
  4 Dowdy, Kei-lah            10 Clarksburg           4-04.00    4-04.00  
  4 Silas, C'Asia             12 Northwest            4-10.00    4-04.00  
  4 McLane, Mariah            11 Seneca Valle                    4-04.00  
 10 Samateh, Mariama           9 Paint Branch                    4-02.00  
 10 Wellinghoff, Madison       9 Quince Orcha                    4-02.00  
 10 Squeri, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                    4-02.00  
 10 Williams, Zoe             11 Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bruns, Diamond            11 Springbrook                     4-02.00  
 10 Schmidt, Analise           9 Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 King, Katrina              9 Paint Branch                    4-00.00  
 16 Noyes, Cedar               9 Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 -- Black, Destiny            10 Northwest            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Chase, Naya               10 Springbrook                          NH  
 -- Presman, Sarai            11 Rockville                            NH  
 -- Tshitenge, Biamba         10 Northwest            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Silva, Gabriella          11 Winston Chur         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Price, Carolyn             9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Juarez, Julissa           12 Wheaton              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Conway, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wickramasinghe, Ayathma    9 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Bright, Zipporah           9 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Moran, Gabrielle          11 Rockville                            NH  
 -- Genfi, Denise              9 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle                   16-05.50  
  2 Peace, Winona             11 Albert Einst        15-09.00   16-04.75  
  3 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che        17-02.00   15-06.00  
  4 Robertson, Keila          10 Col. Zadok M                   15-05.50  
  5 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo        15-01.00   15-04.00  
  6 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo        15-02.00   15-02.00  
  7 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus                       15-01.50  
  8 Fotso, Gwladys            12 Montgomery B        16-00.00   14-11.00  
  9 Correia, Lananda           9 Northwest           15-00.00   14-08.00  
 10 Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman                   14-06.00  
 11 Collins, Sydney           12 Walter Johns        15-00.00   14-05.25  
 12 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne        14-00.00   14-05.00  
 13 Black, Destiny            10 Northwest           15-00.00   14-03.00  
 14 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch        14-00.00   14-02.00  
 15 Bateky, Stephanie          9 Northwest           14-00.00   13-11.50  
 16 Calvin, Heather            9 Quince Orcha                   13-07.00  
 17 Evans, Paige               9 Clarksburg          12-00.00   13-04.50  
 18 Teramoto, Elaina          10 Winston Chur        14-05.00   13-04.25  
 19 Moran, Alyssa             10 Sherwood            14-03.00   13-04.00  
 20 Weedon, Alexa             12 John F Kenne        14-05.00   13-01.25  
 21 Conway, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur        13-06.00   13-00.25  
 22 Kahe, Emmanuela           10 Sherwood            13-01.00   12-11.00  
 23 Watts, Jameka             11 John F Kenne        13-00.00   12-10.25  
 24 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus                       12-09.00  
 25 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha                   12-08.50  
 26 Ederer, Rachel            11 Montgomery B        13-00.00   12-06.50  
 27 Rauh, Morgan               9 Walt Whitman                   12-05.50  
 28 Squeri, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                   12-05.00  
 29 N'Guessan-Gbe, Edna       10 Springbrook                    12-01.00  
 30 O'Donnell, Tara           11 Sherwood            11-02.00   11-04.50  
 31 Hall, Camryn               9 Clarksburg          12-00.00   11-00.00  
 32 Mychajliw, Meghan          9 Quince Orcha                   10-11.50  
 33 Zhang, Christine           9 Poolesville         12-06.00   10-11.00  
 34 Otua, Abigail              - Springbrook                    10-09.50  
 35 Kaur, Meher                9 Poolesville         13-00.00   10-09.00  
 36 Satsangi, Yamuna           9 Poolesville         13-00.00   10-04.00  
 37 Hubbard, Elizabeth        11 Rockville           12-00.00    9-09.00  
 38 Dementyeva, Vlada         10 Rockville           13-06.00    8-11.25  
 -- Adekoya, Kehinde          11 Paint Branch        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Lauren            9 Springbrook                          ND  
 -- Huang, Isabella           12 Richard Mont        12-00.00         ND  
 -- McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg          13-00.00         ND  
 -- Burk, Emily               11 Walter Johns        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Peden-harper, Gianni      11 Watkins Mill        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Eden, Evelyn              11 Watkins Mill                         ND  
 -- Ewanw, Makane             10 Watkins Mill                         ND  
 -- Williams, Abeni            9 Richard Mont        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Moran, Gabrielle          11 Rockville           10-09.50         ND  
 -- Noyes, Cedar               9 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- McElvein, Annie           11 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Tsuma, Ivy                10 Richard Mont        12-00.00         ND  
 -- King, Katrina              9 Paint Branch        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Hulcher, Rose             10 Damascus                             ND  
 -- Kumazah, Edinam           12 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle                   35-06.00 
  2 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus                       33-10.50  
  3 Jacobs, Tamir             10 Springbrook                    33-10.00  
  4 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo        30-05.00   32-10.00  
  5 Wellinghoff, Madison       9 Quince Orcha                   32-08.00  
  6 Alfonso, Alyssa           11 Bethesda-Che                   32-06.50  
  7 Moran, Alyssa             10 Sherwood            31-00.00   32-01.00  
  8 Silas, C'Asia             12 Northwest           30-00.00   31-10.00  
  9 Coleman, Breanna          12 Paint Branch        32-00.00   31-09.00  
 10 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo        33-07.00   31-05.00  
 10 Peace, Winona             11 Albert Einst        32-03.00   31-05.00  
 12 Christmas, Andrea         12 Northwest           30-00.00   31-04.00  
 12 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne        31-00.00   31-04.00  
 14 Ababio, Claudia           12 Clarksburg          30-00.00   31-03.00  
 15 Black, Destiny            10 Northwest           32-00.00   30-08.00  
 16 Robertson, Keila          10 Col. Zadok M                   30-03.00  
 17 Chen, Evangeline          10 Winston Chur        25-01.00   29-09.00  
 18 Huang, Isabella           12 Richard Mont        28-00.00   29-04.00  
 19 Kahe, Emmanuela           10 Sherwood            30-03.00   28-09.00  
 19 Woode, Denise             10 Damascus                       28-09.00  
 21 Mychajliw, Meghan          9 Quince Orcha                   28-05.50  
 22 Weedon, Alexa             12 John F Kenne        29-00.00   27-07.00  
 23 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville           26-00.00   27-02.00  
 24 Ederer, Rachel            11 Montgomery B        26-10.00   26-06.00  
 25 Squeri, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                   25-10.00  
 26 Halabi, Sabrina            9 Walt Whitman                   24-11.75  
 27 King, Katrina              9 Paint Branch        26-00.00   24-10.00  
 28 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che                   23-08.50  
 -- Calvin, Heather            9 Quince Orcha                         ND  
 -- Watts, Jameka             11 John F Kenne        29-00.00         ND  
 -- McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg          30-00.00         ND  
 -- Akede, Mercy               9 Springbrook                          ND  
 -- Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Burk, Emily               11 Walter Johns        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Welkie, Jenna             11 Rockville           18-06.00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Manuela             9 Rockville           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Kodjo, Arnelle            12 Montgomery B        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Dowdy, Kei-lah            10 Clarksburg          25-00.00         ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Tara           11 Sherwood            28-00.00         ND  
 -- Sukri, Kayla              12 Richard Mont        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Hendricks, Madeleine      12 Winston Chur        26-11.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Zoe             11 Richard Mont        27-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           12 Clarksburg          42-00.00   40-02.00  
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           12 Richard Mont        42-00.00   34-01.00  
  3 McCray, Imani             12 Bethesda-Che        35-06.00   32-04.50  
  4 Jonjo, Jamillah           12 Quince Orcha        33-00.00   31-08.00  
  5 Lwanga, Stella            12 John F Kenne        30-00.00   29-01.50  
  6 Haberman, Courtney        11 Northwest           28-00.00   27-00.50  
  7 Tarke, Anelle             10 Gaithersburg                   26-10.00  
  8 Goldberg, Rachel          10 Sherwood            26-09.00   26-03.50  
  9 Lopez, Kayla              11 Northwest           29-00.00   26-02.00  
 10 Shultz, Ricki             11 Quince Orcha        25-00.00   25-09.00  
 10 Tshitenge, Biamba         10 Northwest           27-00.00   25-09.00  
 12 Ramlal, Heather           11 Clarksburg          25-00.00   25-05.50  
 13 Corbin, Ashley             9 Damascus            25-00.00   24-10.00  
 14 Trenkle, Caitlin          10 Walter Johns        25-00.00   24-00.00  
 15 Trivers, Morgan           11 John F Kenne        22-00.00   23-07.00  
 16 Kodjo, Arnelle            12 Montgomery B        23-06.00   22-06.50  
 17 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns        25-00.00   22-06.00  
 18 Flamer, Etwynae           11 Paint Branch        25-00.00   22-05.50  
 19 Mitch, Michelle           12 Springbrook                    22-01.50  
 20 Vergelli, Anna            11 Gaithersburg                   22-01.00  
 21 Lwanga, Serena            10 John F Kenne        24-00.00   21-09.50  
 22 Hernandez, Jennifer       11 Damascus            20-00.00   21-06.50  
 23 Sookdeo, Tatiana           9 Springbrook                    21-00.25  
 24 Pender, Nicki             11 Rockville           18-06.00   20-10.50  
 25 Ochieng, Kerina           12 Northwood           31-00.00   20-09.00  
 26 Ewane, Jenny              10 Paint Branch        25-00.00   20-07.00  
 27 Majane, Carolyn           10 Seneca Valle                   20-06.00  
 28 Antoine, Asha             12 Sherwood            19-05.00   20-05.50  
 29 Dudrick, Robyn            11 Sherwood            23-09.00   20-04.00  
 30 Shelby, Diane             10 Gaithersburg                   19-10.00  
 31 Aguilar, Leslie           10 Thomas S Woo        17-06.00   18-04.00  
 32 Rosenthal, Emily          12 Walt Whitman                   18-02.50  
 33 Gonzalez, Yasmin          10 Wheaton             22-00.00   18-00.00  
 34 Kaplan, Jessica           10 Winston Chur        19-01.00   17-11.00  
 35 Moran, Gabrielle          11 Rockville           16-06.00   17-10.50  
 36 Watkins, Tatiana           9 Wheaton             23-00.00   17-08.50  
 37 Ortega, Judy               9 Seneca Valle                   17-04.00  
 38 VanPelt, Courtney         10 Quince Orcha        22-00.00   17-02.00  
 39 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma    9 Bethesda-Che                   17-01.50  
 40 Dementyeva, Vlada         10 Rockville           14-00.00   16-02.50  
 41 Fragnaud, Andrea          10 Thomas S Woo        16-00.00   15-11.50  
 42 Bidwick, Lindsey          12 Damascus            20-00.00   15-00.50  
 43 Kok-sey-Tjong, Serena      9 Paint Branch        20-00.00   14-10.50  
 44 Franceski, Sarah          10 Winston Chur        19-00.00   14-06.50  
 45 Hinds, Cecilia             9 Thomas S Woo        16-00.00   13-05.50  
 46 Placide, Sarah             9 Watkins Mill                   11-06.50  
 47 Eden, Evelyn              11 Watkins Mill                   10-06.50  
 -- Toure, Aissa              10 Clarksburg          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Prentice, Larissa         12 Northwood           28-00.00         ND  
 -- Faboro, Anu               10 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Bellamy, Grace            10 Walter Johns        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Agramonte, Rosely          9 Northwood           20-00.00         ND  
 -- Vuong, Jenifer            12 Richard Mont        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Sirleaf, Amanda           12 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             11 Northwest               6.84       6.40   9 
  2 Grey, Norman              11 Richard Mont            7.14       6.50   8 
  2 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso       12 Wheaton                 7.14       6.50   7 
  2 Green, Clifton            12 Paint Branch            6.94       6.50   9 
  2 Rowe, Damion              11 Seneca Valle            7.84       6.50   3 
  6 Penda, Sone               11 Watkins Mill            7.04       6.60   8 
  6 Settles, Rufus            11 Sherwood                7.14       6.60   8 
  6 Oxley, Joseph             11 James Hubert            7.24       6.60   7 
  6 Fehlinger, Alex           11 Richard Mont            6.94       6.60   9 
  6 Alexandris, Vangelis      12 Paint Branch            7.14       6.60   7 
 11 Maydan, Teddy             12 Walter Johns            7.04       6.70   9 
 11 Sanders, Tavon            11 John F Kenne            7.14       6.70   8 
 11 Dasho, Franklin           11 Damascus                           6.70   1 
 11 Martinez, Marc             9 John F Kenne            7.04       6.70   8 
 11 Adegun, Hafis             10 Paint Branch            7.04       6.70   9 
 16 Agyemang, Emmanuel        11 Col. Zadok M                       6.80   1 
 16 Speight, Donte            11 Col. Zadok M                       6.80   1 
 16 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo            7.74       6.80   4 
 16 Johnson, Stephon           9 John F Kenne            7.34       6.80   6 
 16 Salter, William           12 Thomas S Woo            7.44       6.80   5 
 16 Netterville, Josh          9 Northwest               6.84       6.80   9 
 16 Largent, Michael           9 Gaithersburg            7.24       6.80   7 
 23 Blain, Neiman             11 Springbrook             7.04       6.90   9 
 23 Ogun, Olajide             10 Winston Chur            7.20       6.90   7 
 23 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Watkins Mill            7.74       6.90   4 
 26 Lichtman, Jared           12 Montgomery B            7.54       7.00   5 
 26 Brown, Richard            11 Gaithersburg            7.54       7.00   5 
 26 Workman, Marcus            9 Montgomery B            8.04       7.00   3 
 26 Lui, Michael              11 Thomas S Woo            7.74       7.00   5 
 26 Valentine, Sean           10 Bethesda-Che            7.74       7.00   4 
 26 Harris III, Wayne         11 Seneca Valle            8.14       7.00   3 
 26 Moore, Trenton            11 Walter Johns            7.04       7.00   8 
 33 Lachnami, Hakim           11 Montgomery B            7.74       7.10   4 
 33 Gobern, Joshua            12 Bethesda-Che            7.84       7.10   4 
 33 White, Sam                11 James Hubert            7.24       7.10   7 
 33 Cruz Tapia, Jose          11 Quince Orcha            7.24       7.10   7 
 33 Frankauski, Nicholas      12 Damascus                           7.10   2 
 33 TorresHernandez, Erick     9 Quince Orcha            7.24       7.10   6 
 33 Gray, Tavid                9 Gaithersburg            7.44       7.10   6 
 33 Martinez, Fredys          11 Bethesda-Che            7.94       7.10   3 
 33 Versaka, Josh             10 Poolesville             8.74       7.10   2 
 42 McClain, Meyen             9 Springbrook             7.04       7.20   9 
 42 Pedowitz, Michael         11 Richard Mont            7.44       7.20   6 
 42 munoz, delano             10 Walter Johns            7.24       7.20   6 
 42 Tatiefo, Rocky            11 Col. Zadok M                       7.20   1 
 46 Toombs, Eric              12 Seneca Valle            7.74       7.30   5 
 46 Buckberg, Mitchell        11 Sherwood                7.74       7.30   4 
 48 de Gravelles, Vince       10 Walt Whitman            8.00       7.40   3 
 48 Stevenson-Cole, Makhi      9 Clarksburg              7.34       7.40   6 
 48 Mills, Xzayvier           10 Sherwood                7.74       7.40   4 
 51 Garraty, Jack             12 Walt Whitman            7.94       7.50   3 
 51 Payne, Michael             9 Poolesville             9.24       7.50   2 
 51 Maharjan, Saramsh         11 Wheaton                 7.84       7.50   3 
 54 Hampton, Kendall          10 Quince Orcha            7.74       7.60   4 
 55 Bong, Seungkyoon           9 Poolesville             8.74       7.70   2 
 55 Bryant, Zawadi             9 Winston Chur            7.40       7.70   6 
 57 Battan, Nick              10 Walt Whitman            7.50       7.80   5 
 57 Memminger, Ali             9 Watkins Mill            7.24       7.80   7 
 59 Dharmadhikari, Kunal      10 Clarksburg              7.74       7.90   5 
 59 Mbeng, Caleb              10 Winston Chur            7.40       7.90   6 
 59 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville               8.34       7.90   2 
 59 Fye, Spencer              11 Albert Einst            8.14       7.90   3 
 63 Samuto, Soh                9 Springbrook                        8.00   1 
 63 Flores, Andy              11 Northwood                          8.00   2 
 65 Artolo, Sergio             9 Northwood                          8.50   1 
 66 Christiano, Kyle          11 Wheaton                 8.44       8.70   2 
 67 Quansah, Elton             9 Northwest               7.04       8.90   8 
 -- Perry, Andrew             10 Northwood               7.04         NT   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             11 Northwest              35.74      36.40  12 
  2 Campbell, Christian       10 Walter Johns           39.14      36.50   8 
  3 Masanja, Kayuza           11 Gaithersburg           37.14      37.00  12 
  4 Smith, Zach               10 Gaithersburg           38.64      37.20   9 
  5 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne           37.64      37.70  11 
  6 Workman, Marcus            9 Montgomery B           42.44      37.80   5 
  7 Green, Clifton            12 Paint Branch           37.14      38.20  12 
  8 McKoy, Chris              12 Col. Zadok M                      38.30   2 
  9 Kakpovi, Simeon           12 Montgomery B           39.14      38.50   9 
 10 Largent, Michael           9 Gaithersburg           37.64      38.80  11 
 11 Dasho, Franklin           11 Damascus                          38.90   1 
 12 Hoff, Robby               12 Thomas S Woo           38.64      39.00  10 
 13 Fehlinger, Alex           11 Richard Mont           38.34      39.20  10 
 14 Penda, Sone               11 Watkins Mill           37.14      39.50  12 
 14 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo           39.64      39.50   7 
 16 Kennedy, Paul             11 James Hubert           38.24      39.60  10 
 17 Woodard, Luke             12 Albert Einst           43.14      39.70   4 
 17 Quansah, Elton             9 Northwest              38.64      39.70  10 
 19 Martinez, Marc             9 John F Kenne           37.24      39.80  12 
 20 Bonds, Michael            11 Watkins Mill           39.14      39.90   9 
 21 Settles, Rufus            11 Sherwood               42.04      40.00   6 
 22 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne           37.44      40.30  12 
 23 Haamid, DeWayne           12 Paint Branch           37.64      40.40  11 
 24 Manzoor, Zeshawn          11 Winston Chur           43.60      40.50   3 
 25 Massey, Madiba            11 Col. Zadok M                      40.70   1 
 25 Mapoku, Kevine            11 Watkins Mill           38.14      40.70  11 
 25 TorresHernandez, Erick     9 Quince Orcha           38.64      40.70  10 
 28 McClain, Meyen             9 Springbrook            40.14      40.80   7 
 29 Schellhase, Fred          11 Clarksburg             40.34      40.90   7 
 30 Pakou, Sergio             11 Montgomery B           42.24      41.00   5 
 31 Acosta, Albert            10 Quince Orcha           45.14      41.10   3 
 32 Norris, Yapheth           11 Walter Johns           40.64      41.20   7 
 32 Richardson, Will           9 Bethesda-Che           45.14      41.20   2 
 34 Salter, William           12 Thomas S Woo           38.44      41.40  10 
 35 Frankauski, Nicholas      12 Damascus                          41.50   1 
 35 Martinez, Fredys          11 Bethesda-Che           46.14      41.50   2 
 37 Pedowitz, Michael         11 Richard Mont           41.64      41.70   6 
 38 Madden, Dylan              9 Walt Whitman           42.86      41.80   5 
 39 Penzes, Andre             10 Winston Chur           44.44      42.00   3 
 40 Roberts, Alex             11 Winston Chur           43.14      42.10   4 
 41 Zouantcha, Wielfried      11 Northwest              37.64      42.50  11 
 42 Leonard, Justin           11 Richard Mont           41.34      42.70   6 
 43 Garagiola, Jonathan       10 Poolesville            41.64      42.80   6 
 44 Ofori, Jamal              10 Seneca Valle           44.14      42.90   3 
 45 Valentine, Sean           10 Bethesda-Che           42.64      43.40   5 
 46 Winter, Zachary           11 Walt Whitman           43.45      43.50   4 
 47 Smith, Xavier              9 Clarksburg             41.14      43.60   6 
 48 Desimone, Coulter          9 Walt Whitman           42.99      43.80   4 
 49 Payne, Michael             9 Poolesville            45.14      43.90   2 
 50 Johnson, Jordan            9 Paint Branch           39.14      44.00   9 
 51 Ngoudjo, Isis              9 Col. Zadok M                      44.40   1 
 52 Coleman, Brandon          11 James Hubert           41.24      44.50   6 
 53 Robinson, Onaja           11 Seneca Valle           42.14      44.70   5 
 53 Blain, Neiman             11 Springbrook            40.34      44.70   7 
 55 Robb, Devon               11 Poolesville            43.14      44.90   4 
 56 Pittman, Auster            9 Northwood              39.14      45.00   9 
 57 Sandoval, Andy            11 Northwood              39.14      45.10   9 
 58 Rudman, Jack              10 Sherwood               46.04      45.70   2 
 59 King, Taoheed              9 Wheaton                43.14      54.10   4 
 60 Pryor, Marcus             11 Northwood              38.14      55.60  11 
 -- Richardson-Jackson, Zach  12 Seneca Valle           39.14         NT   8 
 -- Cruz Tapia, Jose          11 Quince Orcha           39.64         NT   8 
 -- Rowe, Nathaniel           11 Walter Johns           39.64         NT   8 
 -- McCoy, Derek              12 Springbrook            39.54         NT   8 
 -- Flores, Eric              12 Wheaton                42.14         NT   5 
 -- McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg             39.64         NT   8 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Oliver             11 Paint Branch           70.00      68.90  11 
  2 Holland, Tavis            11 Clarksburg             69.00      70.40  12 
  2 Neil, Lorenzo             11 Paint Branch           70.50      70.40  11 
  2 Langley, Zephaniah        12 Northwood              68.00      70.40  12 
  5 Sorra, Justin             11 Quince Orcha           69.00      70.90  12 
  6 Rhoderick, Brendan        11 Northwest              70.50      71.00  11 
  7 Smith, Zach               10 Gaithersburg           75.00      71.10   8 
  8 Council, Shyheim          12 Seneca Valle           74.00      71.60   8 
  9 Schloss, Benjamin         11 Walt Whitman           72.45      71.80  10 
 10 Fuksenko, Alex            12 Col. Zadok M                      72.20   2 
 11 Leonard, Jamal            11 Gaithersburg           75.00      72.40   8 
 12 Scott, Ryan               11 Wheaton                71.00      72.70  11 
 13 Platt, Korey              12 Seneca Valle           75.00      73.30   8 
 14 Douglas, Miles            12 James Hubert           68.00      73.50  12 
 15 Ozorig, Taivon            11 Walter Johns           73.00      73.70   9 
 15 Glabach, Shawn            12 Damascus             1:20.00      73.70   5 
 17 Masson, Philippe          10 Bethesda-Che         1:20.00      74.10   5 
 18 Kim, Taewoo               11 Walter Johns           73.00      74.40   9 
 18 Suero, Manuel             11 Rockville              77.00      74.40   6 
 20 Tieutcheu, Yvann          11 Montgomery B           65.00      74.60  12 
 20 Hoff, Robby               12 Thomas S Woo           76.00      74.60   7 
 22 Kress, Timothy             9 Quince Orcha           74.00      74.70   9 
 22 Claytor, Julian           12 Richard Mont           74.00      74.70   9 
 24 Goldberg, Nico            10 Walt Whitman           73.01      75.00   9 
 25 Wright, Ben               12 Richard Mont           75.00      75.20   8 
 26 Nuako, Magnus             11 Northwood              70.00      75.80  11 
 26 Almeida, Lucas            12 Col. Zadok M                      75.80   1 
 28 Kyle, Victor              11 Wheaton                71.00      75.90  11 
 29 Bennet, Nathan            12 Walt Whitman           75.22      76.40   7 
 30 Zhang, Joshua             12 Richard Mont           78.00      77.00   6 
 30 Panagopoulos, Alex        12 Thomas S Woo           79.00      77.00   5 
 32 Obajemu, Michael          11 Col. Zadok M                      77.10   1 
 33 Masanja, Kayuza           11 Gaithersburg           70.00      77.20  12 
 34 Study, Nicholas            9 Winston Chur         1:25.00      77.90   3 
 35 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo           76.00      78.60   7 
 36 Mejia, David              10 Springbrook            71.70      78.70  10 
 37 Aziss, Darryl              9 Paint Branch           72.00      78.80  10 
 38 Douglas, Isaiah           12 Northwest              72.00      79.40  10 
 39 Johnson, Kenneth          12 John F Kenne           73.00      79.60   9 
 40 Confrey, Gary             10 Sherwood             1:25.00    1:20.30   3 
 41 Freilich, Joshua          10 Winston Chur         1:27.60    1:20.70   2 
 42 Shea, Aidan               10 Poolesville            77.00    1:21.10   7 
 42 Richardson, Will           9 Bethesda-Che           78.00    1:21.10   6 
 44 Tirumalai, Amoolya        12 Quince Orcha         1:25.00    1:21.40   3 
 45 andre, brenan              9 Walter Johns         1:20.00    1:21.50   5 
 46 Berger, Kyle              10 Poolesville            79.00    1:21.60   6 
 46 Cineda, Nathan             9 John F Kenne         1:20.00    1:21.60   4 
 48 Arnold, Ry                11 Winston Chur         1:28.00    1:21.70   2 
 49 Gage, Brendan             10 Rockville            1:28.00    1:22.10   2 
 50 Alia, Alex                11 Montgomery B           77.00    1:22.30   7 
 51 Gibbs, Andrew             11 Seneca Valle                    1:22.50   2 
 52 Cadet, Lawrence           10 Springbrook            72.00    1:23.20  10 
 53 Gobern, Joshua            12 Bethesda-Che           79.00    1:23.40   5 
 54 Bong, Seungkyoon           9 Poolesville            78.00    1:23.80   6 
 55 Gebremariam, Amanuel      11 Albert Einst         1:25.00    1:23.90   4 
 56 Miranda, Marcus           10 Northwood              72.00    1:24.30  10 
 57 Sintayehu, Natnaiel       11 Albert Einst         1:27.00    1:25.30   2 
 58 Smith, Clark              10 Clarksburg           1:25.00    1:25.50   4 
 59 Sye, Demetrius            10 Clarksburg           1:25.00    1:26.30   3 
 60 Kodjo, Julian             11 Watkins Mill           76.00    1:27.30   7 
 61 Argaez, Fernando          11 Montgomery B         1:20.00    1:27.70   5 
 62 Rop, Kevin                11 John F Kenne         1:21.00    1:30.30   4 
 63 Valle, Kevin              10 Wheaton              1:27.00    1:32.40   3 
 64 Lewis, Andrew             10 Watkins Mill           77.00    1:35.70   6 
 65 Tumente, Ian-Brolin        9 Springbrook                     1:41.50   1 
 -- Laio, Simon               10 Damascus                             NT   1 
 -- Miller, Owen              11 Sherwood             1:20.00         NT   4 
 -- Desaulniers, Steven       12 Damascus             1:20.00         NT   4 
 -- Kamara, Khalid            11 Watkins Mill           75.00        DNF   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baginski, Jonatan         12 Rockville            2:10.00    2:03.10  
  2 Hussein, Irre             12 Paint Branch         2:05.00    2:04.40  
  3 Ebner, Nolan              12 Bethesda-Che         2:06.00    2:05.50  
  4 Zarate, Diego             11 Northwest            1:59.00    2:05.60  
  5 Porquin, Emmanuel         11 Richard Mont         2:02.00    2:05.90  
  6 Horton, Peter             12 Bethesda-Che         2:09.00    2:06.10  
  7 Neil, Lorenzo             11 Paint Branch         2:06.00    2:06.90  
  8 Bezherano, Itai           11 Walter Johns         2:08.00    2:07.00  
  9 Ryba, William             10 Walt Whitman         2:09.30    2:07.30  
 10 Ransing, Nicholas         11 Quince Orcha         2:12.00    2:07.80  
 11 Baker, Sam                11 Bethesda-Che         2:09.00    2:08.40  
 12 Di-Reumante, Andree'      10 Northwood            2:05.00    2:08.60  
 13 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Walter Johns         2:12.00    2:09.00  
 14 Mullings, Tommy           11 Seneca Valle         2:10.00    2:10.00  
 14 Weingord, Sam             11 Northwest            2:12.00    2:10.00  
 16 Patrick, Winter           10 Walter Johns         2:12.00    2:10.20  
 17 Mosquera, Jonathan        11 Clarksburg           2:12.00    2:10.30  
 18 Suero, Miguel             11 Rockville            2:20.00    2:10.40  
 19 Washington, Ryan          12 Springbrook          2:12.00    2:10.60  
 20 Walden, Nicholas          12 Thomas S Woo         2:11.00    2:10.80  
 21 Woodard, Luke             12 Albert Einst         2:10.00    2:12.00  
 22 Young, Corey              11 Springbrook          2:11.00    2:13.60  
 23 Zavala, David             12 Sherwood             2:18.00    2:13.90  
 24 Satia, Malik              12 Paint Branch         2:12.00    2:14.10  
 25 Latour, Jacob             11 Quince Orcha         2:14.00    2:14.50  
 26 Thomas, Michael           10 Clarksburg           2:15.00    2:14.60  
 27 Asfaw, Rohann              9 Richard Mont         2:12.00    2:14.90  
 28 Tegegn, Dawit             11 Springbrook          2:10.00    2:15.00  
 29 Abebe, Michael             9 Northwood            2:10.00    2:15.40  
 30 Rodriguez, Bryant         11 Wheaton              2:14.00    2:16.10  
 31 Miller, Owen              11 Sherwood             2:14.60    2:16.30  
 32 Oppler, Zachary           12 Winston Chur         2:14.00    2:16.50  
 33 Desaulniers, Steven       12 Damascus             2:07.00    2:18.00  
 34 Cherrie, Christopher      12 Wheaton              2:12.00    2:18.70  
 35 Suero, Manuel             11 Rockville            3:01.00    2:19.10  
 36 Murphy, Jack              11 Montgomery B         2:20.00    2:20.40  
 37 Fagan, Brendan            11 Winston Chur         2:22.90    2:20.90  
 38 Bae, Steven               10 Winston Chur         2:20.87    2:21.10  
 39 Wilson, Lorenzo           10 Gaithersburg         2:35.00    2:22.10  
 40 Copa, Brian                9 John F Kenne         2:30.00    2:23.40  
 41 Scherr, Preston           10 Walt Whitman         2:24.20    2:24.40  
 42 Gebeyehu, Henok           10 John F Kenne         2:40.00    2:24.60  
 43 Wasserman, Sam            10 Walt Whitman         2:27.40    2:25.10  
 43 Hernandez, Jurgen         11 Albert Einst         2:22.00    2:25.10  
 45 Martinez, Eric            11 Montgomery B         2:30.00    2:26.20  
 45 Sonogod, Master           10 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:26.20  
 47 Fernadez, Alejandro        9 Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:26.40  
 48 Foutz, Joshua              9 Col. Zadok M                    2:27.50  
 49 Schlenhoff, Jake          11 Clarksburg           2:20.00    2:27.80  
 49 Lent, Andrew               9 Poolesville          2:20.00    2:27.80  
 51 Corman, Leo               11 Sherwood             2:18.00    2:28.20  
 52 Owens, Matthew             9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:28.30  
 53 Druskin, Jacob            10 Col. Zadok M                    2:31.70  
 54 Maynard, Max              10 Albert Einst         2:34.00    2:32.10  
 55 Stout, John               10 James Hubert                    2:34.10  
 56 Diest, Harrison            9 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:41.70  
 57 Diaz, Javier               9 Col. Zadok M                    2:43.50  
 58 O'Donnell, Alex            9 Poolesville          2:25.00    2:44.40  
 59 Stout, Jesse              10 James Hubert                    2:49.20  
 60 Le, Thane                 10 Wheaton              2:50.00    2:50.50  
 61 Bey, Chephron             11 John F Kenne         2:40.00    2:55.60  
 62 Bell, Greg                12 James Hubert                    2:56.80  
 63 Dhingra, Naman             9 Northwood            2:30.00    3:06.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belay, Danniel            12 Gaithersburg         4:27.00    4:27.10  
  2 Zarate, Diego             11 Northwest            4:31.00    4:35.50  
  3 Smith, Edward             12 Walt Whitman         4:46.40    4:36.80  
  4 Jung, Adam                12 Richard Mont         4:26.00    4:37.10  
  5 Agboola, Matt             11 Richard Mont         4:38.00    4:39.00  
  6 Porquin, Emmanuel         11 Richard Mont         4:30.00    4:40.40  
  7 Baker, Sam                11 Bethesda-Che         4:48.00    4:40.70  
  8 Kirk, William             11 Rockville            4:56.00    4:43.50  
  9 Stepek, Trevor            12 Gaithersburg         4:40.00    4:44.40  
 10 Di-Reumante, Andree'      10 Northwood            4:35.00    4:44.90  
 11 Horton, Peter             12 Bethesda-Che         4:48.00    4:45.70  
 12 Abebe, Michael             9 Northwood            4:45.00    4:45.80  
 13 Anderson, Ryun            11 Paint Branch         5:00.00    4:47.00  
 14 Khaghani, Amir            11 Walt Whitman         4:44.00    4:48.10  
 15 Tegegn, Dawit             11 Springbrook          4:58.00    4:50.00  
 16 Adams, Garrett            11 Quince Orcha         4:58.00    4:53.40  
 16 Weingord, Sam             11 Northwest            4:58.00    4:53.40  
 18 Nadal, Nathan             11 Thomas S Woo         4:56.00    4:54.60  
 19 Young, Corey              11 Springbrook          5:00.00    4:56.50  
 20 Murray, Andrew            10 Walt Whitman         4:55.40    4:56.80  
 21 Hayden, Sam               11 Walter Johns         4:53.00    4:58.60  
 22 Washington, Ryan          12 Springbrook          4:54.00    4:58.90  
 23 Shefferman, Jason         10 Winston Chur         5:06.98    4:59.00  
 24 Wilson, Lyle              11 Albert Einst         5:04.00    4:59.40  
 24 Kannapell, Dylan          10 Bethesda-Che         4:55.00    4:59.40  
 26 Narayan, Shashank         10 Walter Johns         4:56.00    5:00.30  
 27 Arias, Alejandro          10 Albert Einst         5:00.00    5:01.30  
 28 Vargas, Jason             11 Wheaton              4:55.00    5:01.70  
 29 May, Carter               10 Walter Johns         4:55.00    5:02.30  
 30 Zarynow, Alexander        10 Winston Chur         5:10.00    5:04.10  
 31 Horst, Cameron            10 Damascus             4:58.00    5:04.90  
 32 Hyde, Matthew             12 Seneca Valle         5:00.00    5:05.10  
 33 Latour, Jacob             11 Quince Orcha         4:55.00    5:07.10  
 34 Woodward-Montes, Arturo   11 Winston Chur         5:14.50    5:08.30  
 35 Dirlik, Greg              11 Albert Einst         5:12.00    5:08.80  
 36 Wonnacott, Alex           10 Quince Orcha         5:10.00    5:10.70  
 37 Addrey, Salim             11 Watkins Mill         5:15.00    5:10.80  
 38 Lent, Andrew               9 Poolesville          5:10.00    5:11.10  
 39 Spiess, Chris             10 Clarksburg           5:25.00    5:13.00  
 40 Attiogbe, Komlan           9 Northwest            5:25.00    5:13.10  
 41 Arango, John              12 Col. Zadok M                    5:13.50  
 42 Gebeyehu, Henok           10 John F Kenne         6:00.00    5:16.00  
 43 McGovern, Shane           10 Paint Branch         5:10.00    5:17.20  
 44 Nguyen, Michael           12 Col. Zadok M                    5:18.00  
 45 Sarsony, Adam             10 Rockville            5:58.00    5:18.30  
 46 Romodan, Idris            10 Montgomery B         5:25.00    5:18.60  
 47 Newport, James            10 James Hubert                    5:20.10  
 48 Bell, Greg                12 James Hubert                    5:20.80  
 49 Muturi, Samuel            11 John F Kenne         6:00.00    5:21.70  
 50 Hanlon, Robert            11 Sherwood             5:17.00    5:22.50  
 51 Takemori, Troy            11 Seneca Valle         5:25.00    5:23.10  
 52 Belay, Michael            10 Gaithersburg         4:57.00    5:24.20  
 53 Shapiro, Benjamin          9 Thomas S Woo         5:38.00    5:28.20  
 54 Marx-Kuo, Jared           11 Montgomery B         5:30.00    5:28.70  
 55 Opiekun, Joe              11 Clarksburg           5:30.00    5:29.20  
 56 Confrey, Gary             10 Sherwood             5:19.50    5:32.70  
 57 Gebru, Yoseph              9 Paint Branch         5:25.00    5:34.40  
 58 Hong, Steven              12 Col. Zadok M                    5:37.80  
 59 Stout, John               10 James Hubert                    5:38.30  
 60 Ghebre, Zerhai            11 John F Kenne         6:00.00    5:52.30  
 61 Junghams, Daniel          10 Damascus             5:15.00    5:56.40  
 62 Gallegos, Francesco       11 Watkins Mill         6:00.00    5:56.80  
 63 Vargas, Johnathan         11 Watkins Mill         5:50.00    5:59.10  
 64 O'Donnell, Alex            9 Poolesville          5:25.00    5:59.40  
 65 Nguyen, Steven             9 Wheaton              6:40.00    6:06.80  
 66 Quiroga, Will             10 Wheaton              6:10.00    6:15.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne            8.04       7.50   6 
  2 Wright, Shayem            10 Northwest               8.14       7.60   6 
  3 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne            8.44       7.90   6 
  4 Teah, Chris               12 Wheaton                 8.14       8.00   6 
  5 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha            9.24       8.20   5 
  5 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B            6.64       8.20   6 
  7 Taylor, Omar              12 Springbrook             9.24       8.40   5 
  8 Heller, Julian            10 Wheaton                 9.14       8.60   5 
  8 McKoy, Chris              12 Col. Zadok M                       8.60   2 
 10 Lewis, Marquette          11 Winston Chur            9.19       8.70   5 
 10 Decolin, Dimitry          12 Paint Branch            9.14       8.70   5 
 10 Kakpovi, Simeon           12 Montgomery B            6.94       8.70   6 
 10 Robinson II, Onaje        11 Seneca Valle            9.14       8.70   5 
 14 Beidleman, Aaron          11 Northwest               8.34       8.80   6 
 15 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg                       8.90   2 
 16 White, Jerome             11 Gaithersburg                       9.00   3 
 16 Pryor, Marcus             11 Northwood               8.24       9.00   6 
 16 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman            9.64       9.00   4 
 19 Matthew, Kenji            11 Seneca Valle           11.14       9.20   3 
 20 Zhang, Joshua             12 Richard Mont           10.04       9.60   4 
 21 Norris, Yapheth           11 Walter Johns           10.14       9.70   4 
 22 Liu, Ethan                10 Winston Chur            9.80       9.80   4 
 23 Wright, Ben               12 Richard Mont           10.24       9.90   3 
 23 Barrett, Matthew          11 Walt Whitman           10.14       9.90   4 
 25 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che                      10.20   2 
 25 Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha                      10.20   1 
 27 Kelly, Brendan            11 Walt Whitman            9.94      10.60   4 
 28 Laio, Hanson              10 Damascus                          11.00   2 
 29 Albert, Pham              10 Damascus                          11.10   1 
 29 Drazen, Adam               9 Quince Orcha                      11.10   1 
 31 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville                         11.30   2 
 31 Whitney-Wiles, Zaid        9 Paint Branch            9.94      11.30   4 
 33 Laio, Simon               10 Damascus                          11.50   2 
 34 Sarsony, Adam             10 Rockville                         11.60   2 
 35 Kraus, William            10 Clarksburg             10.24      12.20   3 
 36 Crawford-Banner, Jordan    9 Wheaton                10.44      13.70   3 
 37 Gibson, Alexander         11 Winston Chur           10.50      14.40   3 
 38 Romeo, Antonio            11 Sherwood               11.24      18.00   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castleberry, Austin       12 Northwest            5-10.00    6-00.00  
  2 Reed, Wynston             12 Montgomery B         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  2 Duruji, Anthony           10 Northwest            6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg                    5-06.00  
  5 McCoy, Derek              12 Springbrook                     5-06.00  
  5 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha                    5-06.00  
  5 Rowe, Damion              11 Seneca Valle                    5-06.00  
  5 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Matthew, Kenji            11 Seneca Valle                    5-04.00  
 10 Smith, Nathan             12 Wheaton              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Grows, Corey              12 Paint Branch                    5-04.00  
 10 Kambugu, Frederick        11 Northwest            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Alexandris, Vangelis      12 Paint Branch                    5-02.00  
 14 Goy, Tyrek                 9 Paint Branch                    5-02.00  
 16 Battan, Nick              10 Walt Whitman                    5-00.00  
 16 Vanzego, Carlos           12 Clarksburg           5-08.00    5-00.00  
 -- Garraty, Jack             12 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville                            NH  
 -- Zhang, Alex               12 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Tirumalai, Amoolya        12 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Drazen, Adam               9 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Kamaga Fasso, Steve       10 Sherwood             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brand, Daniel             12 Sherwood             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Masson, Philippe          10 Bethesda-Che         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schlenhoff, Jake          11 Clarksburg           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pryor, Marcus             11 Northwood            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Tavon            11 John F Kenne         5-06.00         NH  
 -- On, Anthony               12 Wheaton              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heredia, Gregory           9 Richard Mont         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Richard            11 Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Leonard, Justin           11 Richard Mont         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hannan, José              9 Bethesda-Che         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Avenilla, Julian          10 Richard Mont         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Clifton            12 Paint Branch        19-00.00   19-11.00  
  2 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg          18-00.00   19-07.50  
  3 Netterville, Josh          9 Northwest           19-05.00   19-06.00  
  4 Moore, Trenton            11 Walter Johns        18-00.00   19-01.00  
  5 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B        17-06.00   18-10.50  
  6 Langley, Zephaniah        12 Northwood           20-00.00   18-08.50  
  7 Rowe, Nathaniel           11 Walter Johns        18-00.00   18-08.25  
  8 Beidleman, Aaron          11 Northwest           18-00.00   18-07.00  
  9 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne        19-00.00   18-05.50  
 10 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne        19-00.00   18-05.00  
 11 Vanzego, Carlos           12 Clarksburg          18-00.00   18-03.00  
 12 McCoy, Derek              12 Springbrook                    18-02.50  
 13 Cohen, Ofer               11 Winston Chur        18-08.00   17-07.50  
 14 Grey, Norman              11 Richard Mont        18-04.00   17-06.00  
 14 Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha                   17-06.00  
 16 Pakou, Sergio             11 Montgomery B        16-10.00   17-05.50  
 16 TorresHernandez, Erick     9 Quince Orcha                   17-05.50  
 18 Norris, Kenneth           12 Bethesda-Che        19-03.00   17-00.00  
 18 Workman, Marcus            9 Montgomery B        16-10.00   17-00.00  
 20 Leptoukh, Daniel          11 Winston Chur        17-01.00   16-09.50  
 21 Aziss, Darryl              9 Paint Branch        17-00.00   16-07.50  
 22 Liu, Ethan                10 Winston Chur        18-04.00   16-06.50  
 22 Sanders, Tavon            11 John F Kenne        19-00.00   16-06.50  
 24 White, Jerome             11 Gaithersburg                   16-05.00  
 25 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso       12 Wheaton                        16-04.50  
 26 Purnell, Jaden            11 Springbrook                    16-02.50  
 26 Dasho, Franklin           11 Damascus                       16-02.50  
 28 Garagiola, Jonathan       10 Poolesville         16-05.00   15-10.50  
 29 Kambugu, Frederick        11 Northwest           18-00.00   15-08.50  
 30 Berger, Kyle              10 Poolesville         15-00.00   15-05.00  
 31 Buckberg, Mitchell        11 Sherwood            16-02.00   14-09.00  
 32 Smith, Nathan             12 Wheaton                        14-07.50  
 33 Shea, Aidan               10 Poolesville         15-05.00   14-06.50  
 34 Avenilla, Julian          10 Richard Mont        16-08.00   14-05.50  
 35 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman                   14-04.50  
 36 Sams, Joshus               9 Paint Branch        16-00.00   13-08.50  
 36 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville           14-07.00   13-08.50  
 38 munoz, delano             10 Walter Johns        17-00.00   13-04.00  
 38 On, Anthony               12 Wheaton                        13-04.00  
 40 Cruz Tapia, Jose          11 Quince Orcha                   13-03.00  
 40 Hirshfield, Sam           12 Bethesda-Che                   13-03.00  
 42 Kayoute, Mamadou           9 Springbrook                    12-11.00  
 43 Miranda, Marcus           10 Northwood           18-00.00   11-04.50  
 44 Sandon, Rodrigo            9 Watkins Mill                   10-07.00  
 -- Welkie, Jonah              9 Rockville            9-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Kamara, Khalid            11 Watkins Mill                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanzego, Carlos           12 Clarksburg          43-00.00   45-08.00  
  2 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha        40-08.00   42-03.00  
  3 Teah, Chris               12 Wheaton             41-00.00   41-06.00  
  4 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne        40-00.00   40-10.00  
  5 Beidleman, Aaron          11 Northwest           35-00.00   40-04.00  
  6 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne        40-00.00   39-11.00  
  7 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B        38-06.00   38-04.50  
  8 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg                   38-01.00  
  9 Tsague, Pacom             12 Seneca Valle                   37-11.00  
 10 Castleberry, Austin       12 Northwest           37-00.00   37-08.00  
 11 Alexandris, Vangelis      12 Paint Branch        35-00.00   37-01.00  
 12 Duruji, Anthony           10 Northwest           35-00.00   36-07.00  
 13 Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha        38-00.00   36-05.00  
 13 Nakasaka, Kyle            11 Bethesda-Che                   36-05.00  
 15 Grows, Corey              12 Paint Branch                   36-01.00  
 16 Norris, Kenneth           12 Bethesda-Che        39-08.00   36-00.00  
 17 Sanders, Tavon            11 John F Kenne        39-05.00   35-07.00  
 17 Strokis, Nicholas         11 Damascus                       35-07.00  
 17 Liu, Ethan                10 Winston Chur        36-00.00   35-07.00  
 20 Hart, Daniel              10 Walter Johns        35-00.00   35-04.50  
 21 Czerniak, Igor            11 Richard Mont        36-00.00   34-05.00  
 22 Leptoukh, Daniel          11 Winston Chur        35-00.00   33-01.00  
 23 Barrett, Matthew          11 Walt Whitman                   32-06.00  
 24 Goy, Tyrek                 9 Paint Branch                   32-01.50  
 25 Johnson, Erik             11 Winston Chur        35-00.00   31-10.00  
 26 Schlenhoff, Jake          11 Clarksburg          36-00.00   30-05.00  
 27 Hirshfield, Sam           12 Bethesda-Che                   29-08.00  
 -- Langley, Zephaniah        12 Northwood           42-00.00         ND  
 -- Becket-Simms, Donovan     10 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Zhang, Alex               12 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Khaghani, Amir            11 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Avenilla, Julian          10 Richard Mont        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Szwerc, Peter             11 Richard Mont        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Drazen, Adam               9 Quince Orcha                         ND  
 -- Ntumazah, Ndeh            11 Clarksburg          30-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Donovan            12 Quince Orcha        48-00.00   49-00.25  
  2 Vernick, Noah             11 Quince Orcha        45-00.00   48-03.50  
  3 Johnson, Devonte          12 Paint Branch        45-00.00   47-07.00  
  4 Thompson, Zachary         12 Clarksburg          43-00.00   42-06.00  
  5 Fye, Spencer              11 Albert Einst        39-10.00   41-01.00  
  6 Kinguelewa, Abraham       11 Clarksburg          43-07.00   40-10.50  
  7 Kaplan, David             12 Winston Chur        39-05.50   38-06.00  
  8 Guinyard, Juwan           12 Northwood           45-00.00   37-11.50  
  9 Wright, Case              12 Bethesda-Che        30-00.00   36-07.00  
 10 Zavala, David             12 Sherwood            36-00.00   36-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Kenneth          12 John F Kenne        35-00.00   35-08.50  
 11 Zouantcha, Wielfried      11 Northwest           30-00.00   35-08.50  
 13 Limber, Peter             11 Clarksburg          35-00.00   35-03.75  
 14 Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun     11 Sherwood            36-00.00   35-03.00  
 15 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che                   34-10.50  
 16 Valderrama, Alfredo       11 Gaithersburg                   34-08.75  
 17 Wolford, Brian            11 Quince Orcha        38-00.00   34-04.00  
 18 Jackson, Greg             12 John F Kenne        35-05.00   34-03.00  
 19 Lipscomb, Clayton         10 Gaithersburg                   34-00.50  
 20 Strokis, Nicholas         11 Damascus            30-00.00   33-10.50  
 21 Versaka, Josh             10 Poolesville         30-00.00   32-02.00  
 22 Cardona, Cristofer        12 Wheaton             31-00.00   31-11.00  
 23 Fox, Benjamin             12 Winston Chur        36-00.50   31-09.50  
 24 Baxter, Kevon             12 Northwood           42-00.00   31-05.50  
 25 Dunne, Matthew            12 Winston Chur        31-11.00   31-01.50  
 26 Nguyen, Tho               11 Springbrook                    30-01.50  
 27 Abdelmomin, Sajed          9 Damascus            30-00.00   29-11.50  
 28 Harris, David             12 Albert Einst        26-05.00   29-11.00  
 29 Kalala, Eric              11 Montgomery B                   29-10.50  
 30 Robb, Devon               11 Poolesville         30-00.00   29-07.50  
 31 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Watkins Mill                   29-03.00  
 31 Tran, Max                 12 Bethesda-Che        24-00.00   29-03.00  
 33 Jeter, Darius             10 Gaithersburg                   29-00.00  
 33 Grant, Ajani               9 Paint Branch        28-00.00   29-00.00  
 35 Papanye, Sofirifa         10 John F Kenne        29-00.00   28-07.50  
 36 Bundu, Ibrahim            11 Montgomery B                   28-02.50  
 37 Elliott, Kurt             12 Col. Zadok M                   28-02.00  
 38 Suarez, John              12 Watkins Mill                   27-07.50  
 39 mcmanus, andrew           12 Walter Johns        31-00.00   26-06.50  
 40 Lauer, Jared              11 Damascus            30-00.00   26-02.00  
 41 Molina, Glenn             12 Wheaton             30-00.00   25-10.50  
 42 Barnes, Jack               9 Springbrook                    24-08.50  
 43 Coutu, Michael            12 Richard Mont        26-00.00   24-04.00  
 44 Asfaw, Nathaniel          12 Paint Branch        25-00.00   23-02.00  
 45 Ahmad, Abraar             12 Walt Whitman                   23-01.50  
 46 Dejong, Jacob             10 Thomas S Woo        17-11.00   22-00.50  
 47 Richardson, Michael        9 Thomas S Woo        20-10.00   21-04.50  
 48 Welkie, Jonah              9 Rockville           18-00.00   20-05.50  
 49 Arthur, Malek              9 Springbrook                    20-00.50  
 50 Twine, Joseph              9 Northwest           18-00.00   19-05.50  
 -- Williams, Johnathan       10 Northwood           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Ryczek, Daniel            12 Sherwood            34-00.00         ND  
 -- Song, David               12 Richard Mont        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Kevin          10 Thomas S Woo        23-11.00         ND  
 -- Tsague, Pacom             12 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Greene, Adrian            10 Northwest           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Robinson II, Onaje        11 Seneca Valle                         ND  



Return to Top

Email | About