MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Northwood Girls Team Leaderboard
One Performance Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Expand to:
Top 10
 
Top 25
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
JUMP TO
:
55m
60m
100m
200m
300m
400m
500m
800m
1000m
1500m
1600m
Mile
3000m
3200m
2 Mile
5k XC
55mH
60mH
100mH
300mH
400mH
Steeplechase
4x55m
4x100m
4x200m
4x400m
4x800m
4x1600m
6xMile XC
800m SMR
1000m SMR
1600m SMR
DMR
8x200m
4x55m Hurdles
4x100m Hurdles
4x300m Hurdles
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Pole Vault
Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
Event
Athlete
Year
Result
55m
Le'Quisha Parker
2011
7.20
100m
Le'Quisha Parker
2010
12.04
200m
Le'Quisha Parker
2010
24.31
300m
Le'Quisha Parker
2011
40.06
400m
Le'Quisha Parker
2011
55.94
500m
Alexis Doon
2014
01:21.02
800m
Anaiya Bobo
2019
02:20.30
1600m
Madison Armonda
2018
05:18.73
3200m
Madison Armonda
2018
11:35.95
5k XC
Madison Armonda
2018
19:04.5
55m Hurdles
Shaneil Thomas
2014
09.09
100m Hurdles
Shaneil Thomas
2014
15.46
300m Hurdles
Irline Cadet
2016
45.51
4x100m Relay
2011 Northwood_Relays
2011
50.55
4x200m Relay
2010 Northwood_Relays
2010
01:42.38
4x400m Relay
2010 Northwood_Relays
2010
03:56.88
4x800m Relay
2019 Northwood_Relays
2019
09:46.51
1600m SMR
2011 Northwood_Relays
2011
04:29.34
4000m DMR
2019 Northwood_Relays
2019
13:32.48
High Jump
Le'Quisha Parker
2011
5-02.00
Long Jump
Kalin Colbert
2015
15-04.00
Triple Jump
Kalin Colbert
2017
33-10.00
Shot Put
Cemera Collins
2018
34-11.00
Discus Throw
Siera Roberts
2011
079-06
Pole Vault
Naami Wagner
2010
10-00.00
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.20
Yamundow Sarr
3A West Regional
02/08/2012
7.50
Kalin Colbert
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
7.66
Elizabeth Sampson
4A West Regional
02/07/2019
7.70
Kilo Lebrew
Montgomery Invitational
01/12/2008
7.81
Haja Sannoh
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
7.87
Chanelle White
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/23/2012
7.98
Blair Morales
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.99
Rudmitchell Leveillle
3A West Regional
02/10/2014
8.04
Whitney Green
Montgomery Invitational
01/13/2007
8.09
Mia Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/13/2011
8.11
Janet Rosetti
Virginia Showcase
01/19/2019
8.19
Jaida Sales
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
8.30
Taylor Pinthiera
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
8.34
Yamileh Cinada
MCPS Meet #1
12/11/2012
8.40
Eden Trowell
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/28/2014
8.42
Danielle Akibo-Betts
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
8.43
Mariam Marah
Montgomery Invitational
01/14/2017
8.44
Sally Flores
MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
12/17/2018
8.46
Kyla Reid
MCPS Meet #2
12/26/2012
8.47
Michelle Francios
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
8.61
Ramata Cole
MCPS Meet #3
12/27/2016
8.62
Dominique Desmarattes
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
8.63
Kathrine Sarceno
MCPS Meet #2
12/06/2016
8.65
Brittany Wood
2A West Regional Meet
02/08/2008
8.67
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.20
Kalin Colbert
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
7.4
Yamundow Sarr
3A West Regional
02/08/2012
7.50
Elizabeth Sampson
4A West Regional
02/07/2019
7.70
Kilo Lebrew
Montgomery Invitational
01/12/2008
7.81
Haja Sannoh
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
7.87
Chanelle White
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/23/2012
7.98
Blair Morales
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
7.99
Rudmitchell Leveillle
3A West Regional
02/10/2014
8.04
Whitney Green
Montgomery Invitational
01/13/2007
8.09
Mia Johnson
MCPS Meet #1
12/13/2011
8.11
Janet Rosetti
Virginia Showcase
01/19/2019
8.19
Jaida Sales
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
8.30
Taylor Pinthiera
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
8.34
Dominique Desmarattes
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2015
8.4
Shamiya Baxter
MCPS Meet #2
12/08/2015
8.4
Yamileh Cinada
MCPS Meet #1
12/11/2012
8.40
Eden Trowell
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/28/2014
8.42
Danielle Akibo-Betts
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
8.43
Mariam Marah
Montgomery Invitational
01/14/2017
8.44
Sally Flores
MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
12/17/2018
8.46
Kyla Reid
MCPS Meet #2
12/26/2012
8.47
Michelle Francios
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
8.61
Ramata Cole
MCPS Meet #3
12/27/2016
8.62
Kathrine Sarceno
MCPS Meet #2
12/06/2016
8.65
Jump to Top
Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
12.04
Yamundow Sarr
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
12.64
Kalin Colbert
Northwood Wheaton at JFK
04/19/2017
12.89
Haja Sannoh
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/05/2018
13.18
Elizabeth Sampson
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
13.23
Carolyn Bruch
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.33
Mia Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.41
Flora Amayo
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
13.48
Blessing Showunmi
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2007
13.49
Kenia Cole
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
13.51
Blair Morales
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.52
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2013
13.61
Leslie Njingang
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
13.75
Chanelle White
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
13.89
Maya Cartland
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.98
Han Nguyen
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
14.02
Taylor Ashby
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/04/2019
14.04
Janet Rosetti
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
14.17
Dominique Desmarattes
Viking Invitational
04/14/2018
14.30
Irline Cadet
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2013
14.35
Tayler Sherman-Kelly
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
14.36
Rudmitchell Leveillle
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2013
14.45
Mikayla Campbell
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
14.46
Kyla Reid
Wheaton at Northwood
03/25/2015
14.56
Jaida Sales
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
14.61
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood, WM @ BCC
04/06/2011
12.0
Yamundow Sarr
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
12.5
Kalin Colbert
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
12.5
Elizabeth Sampson
Wheaton at Northwood
04/09/2019
12.85
Blessing Showunmi
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2007
12.9
Haja Sannoh
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
13.0
Chanelle White
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13.1
Kenia Cole
RM, Prep @ Northwood
04/29/2008
13.2
Blair Morales
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
13.2
Carolyn Bruch
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.33
Mia Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.41
Whitney Green
Northwood SV at Blake
04/11/2007
13.43
Flora Amayo
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
13.48
Leslie Njingang
Blair, NWD at Rockville
04/30/2019
13.6
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2013
13.61
Han Nguyen
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
13.65
Tayler Sherman-Kelly
Blair, NWD at Rockville
04/30/2019
13.8
Kyla Reid
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
13.96
Maya Cartland
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.98
Janet Rosetti
Einstein, Rockville at NWD
04/10/2018
14.02
Taylor Ashby
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/04/2019
14.04
Erica Hodge Santos
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
14.12
Olamide Oladiran
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
14.16
Rudmitchell Leveillle
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
14.19
Brianna Ramsey
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
14.3
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
24.31
Yamundow Sarr
3A West Region
05/17/2012
25.66
Kalin Colbert
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
25.71
Haja Sannoh
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
26.54
Elizabeth Sampson
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
26.98
Flora Amayo
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
27.38
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
27.51
Carolyn Bruch
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.63
Kenia Cole
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
27.79
Zoey Rowley
3A West Region
05/19/2010
28.12
Blessing Showunmi
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2007
28.16
Irline Cadet
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2014
28.33
Blair Morales
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
28.49
Mia Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
28.62
Vanessa Scretchen
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
28.82
Shaneil Thomas
Viking Invitational
04/20/2013
29.13
Adama Gueye
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
29.14
Rudmitchell Leveillle
3A West Championship
05/16/2013
29.32
Chanelle White
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
29.33
Jaidyn Costenbader-Mo
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
29.34
Dominique Desmarattes
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
29.47
Janet Rosetti
MCPS Championship
05/09/2018
29.49
Alice Matta Ruiz Diaz
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
30.19
Deloris Snodgrass
1A South Regional
05/20/2006
30.59
Anaiya Bobo
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
30.65
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC
04/28/2010
24.3
Kalin Colbert
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2016
25.50
Yamundow Sarr
3A West Region
05/17/2012
25.66
Haja Sannoh
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
26.54
Elizabeth Sampson
Wheaton at Northwood
04/09/2019
26.85
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
27.0
Flora Amayo
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
27.38
Zoey Rowley
BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC
04/28/2010
27.4
Carolyn Bruch
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.63
Blessing Showunmi
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2007
27.7
Han Nguyen
DCC Championship
05/07/2016
27.74
Kenia Cole
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
27.79
Blair Morales
Northwood, WM @ BCC
04/06/2011
28.0
Irline Cadet
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2014
28.33
Rudmitchell Leveillle
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
28.38
Whitney Green
2A West Region
05/17/2007
28.40
Maya Cartland
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
28.6
Chanelle White
MoCo B Championship
05/14/2011
28.60
Mia Johnson
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
28.62
Meriamwit Kassa
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
28.8
Vanessa Scretchen
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
28.82
Kyla Reid
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
29.05
Shaneil Thomas
Viking Invitational
04/20/2013
29.13
Adama Gueye
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
29.14
Jaidyn Costenbader-Mo
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
29.34
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
3A State Championship
02/23/2011
40.06
Yamundow Sarr
3A State Championship
02/21/2012
41.68
Kalin Colbert
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
44.27
Alexis Doon
MCPS Meet #1
12/07/2013
44.6
Shaneil Thomas
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2013
44.66
Irline Cadet
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
44.69
Haja Sannoh
Howard Co Winterfest
12/16/2017
44.77
Elizabeth Sampson
Montgomery Invitational
01/12/2019
44.98
Zoey Rowley
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
45.66
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2013
45.74
Rudmitchell Leveillle
3A West Regional
02/10/2014
46.61
Yamileh Cinada
Southern Maryland Classic
01/05/2013
46.84
Mallory Kea
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
46.89
Chanelle White
Southern MD Invitational
01/14/2012
47.51
Janet Rosetti
MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
12/17/2018
47.78
Whitney Green
2a/3a West Regional
02/19/2007
48.51
Blair Morales
2A West Regional Meet
02/08/2008
48.58
Cecillia Bayoh
Hoco/Moco Challenge
12/06/2008
48.70
Alex Miller
MCPS Meet #2
12/26/2012
49.15
Marie Fountain
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2008
49.39
JoHannah Yankey
MCPS Meet #3
12/27/2016
49.46
Brittany Wood
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2008
49.63
Ramata Cole
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/18/2017
49.84
Dominique Desmarattes
Montgomery Invitational
01/14/2017
49.92
Samantha Brown
MCPS Meet #3
12/30/2013
50.8
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
3A State Championship
05/27/2011
55.94
Yamundow Sarr
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
57.56
Irline Cadet
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2016
60.60
Alexis Doon
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/04/2013
60.77
Anaiya Bobo
Blair, NWD at Rockville
04/30/2019
61.7
Vanessa Scretchen
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
62.02
Haja Sannoh
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
62.39
Elizabeth Sampson
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/04/2019
62.89
Gabriella Armonda
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
63.58
Danielle Akibo-Betts
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
63.70
Flora Amayo
2A West Regional
05/15/2008
63.9
Zoey Rowley
Howard County Track Classic
05/01/2010
64.16
Jalue Fayad
MCPS Championship
05/09/2018
64.82
Samantha Brown
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
64.90
Medalia Adhanom
Northwood, Wheaton at JFK
04/12/2016
64.99
Arlyce Kea
Montgomery Invitational
01/10/2009
65.63
Dominique Desmarattes
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
65.71
Mallory Kea
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
65.78
Rudmitchell Leveillle
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
66.01
Katherine Moore
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/05/2018
66.34
Jaidyn Costenbader-Mo
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
66.85
Maya Cartland
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
67.2
Janet Rosetti
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
67.79
Cecillia Bayoh
SB, Northwood, Magruder
04/22/2008
68
Jordan Sales
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/25/2017
68.11
Jump to Top
Girls 500m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Alexis Doon
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/28/2014
01:21.02
Irline Cadet
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:23.84
Anaiya Bobo
Montgomery Invitational
01/12/2019
01:25.51
Katherine Moore
Montgomery Co. Championship
01/30/2018
01:26.14
Arlyce Kea
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
01:27.62
Mallory Kea
MCPS Meet #2
12/28/2011
01:29.10
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/23/2012
01:29.54
Janet Rosetti
MCPS Meet #2
12/13/2018
01:29.94
Yamileh Cinada
MCPS Meet #2
12/26/2012
01:30.27
Jalue Fayad
Anne Arundel Invitational
12/28/2018
01:30.64
Dominique Desmarattes
Montgomery Co. Championship
01/30/2018
01:30.88
JoHannah Yankey
4A West Regional
02/09/2017
01:30.92
Brittany Wood
2A West Regional Meet
02/08/2008
01:34.02
Kiana Guinyard
MCPS Meet #1
12/13/2011
01:35.10
Cecillia Bayoh
2A West Regional
02/07/2009
01:35.22
Shaquilla Newby
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
01:35.43
Samantha Brown
MCPS Meet #3
12/30/2013
01:35.5
Alice Matta Ruiz Diaz
Anne Arundel Invitational
12/28/2018
01:36.49
Elyse Green
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
01:37.21
Naami Wagner
2a/3a West Regional
02/19/2007
01:38.2
Jacquelyn Santos
MCPS Meet #1
12/05/2017
01:40.17
Claudia Joa
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2007
01:41.1
Lesly Rivera Flores
MCPS Meet #3
12/29/2015
01:41.4
Blair Morales
2A West Regional
02/07/2009
01:42.34
Symone Cross
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2007
01:43.4
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Anaiya Bobo
4A State Championship
05/25/2019
02:20.30
Alexis Doon
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
02:22.28
Samantha Brown
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
02:27.79
Katherine Moore
4A West Regional
02/07/2019
02:29.00
Olivia Rosemond
Pikesville Track Classic
04/06/2019
02:31.48
Madison Armonda
MCPS Meet #3
12/26/2017
02:31.58
Gabriella Armonda
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
02:32.35
Jalue Fayad
Montgomery Co. Championship
01/30/2018
02:32.52
Zoey Rowley
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
02:36.35
Morgan Kershner
3A West Region
05/19/2010
02:41.04
Natalie Cruz
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
02:41.24
Irline Cadet
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:41.24
Medalia Adhanom
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
02:41.33
Mallory Kea
MCPS Meet #1
12/13/2011
02:41.83
Vania Cofre
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
02:44.26
Nora Swift
Rock, Northwood @ SB
04/02/2008
02:45
Lesly Rivera Flores
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/20/2016
02:46.38
Jolyn Coleman
3A West Region
05/17/2012
02:49.19
Kayla Newby
Scorpion Classic
04/18/2019
02:49.43
Manpreet Dayal
Montgomery County B
05/10/2014
02:53.07
Sarah Schleman
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
02:56.08
Dominique Desmarattes
Northwood at Rockville
03/22/2017
03:01.6
Lizzy Sulc
3A West Region
02/09/2011
03:02.20
Betty Amadsu
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/23/2012
03:03.19
Leslie Rivera
Montgomery Co B Meet
05/14/2016
03:04.00
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Katherine Moore
Southern MD Classic
01/05/2019
03:21.82
Olivia Rosemond
Southern MD Classic
01/05/2019
03:24.15
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Madison Armonda
MC-AA-BCo Meet
12/11/2018
05:18.73
Olivia Rosemond
4A State Championship
05/25/2019
05:22.46
Anaiya Bobo
Pikesville Track Classic
04/06/2019
05:39.62
Katherine Moore
Pikesville Track Classic
04/06/2019
05:41.19
Zoey Rowley
3A West Regional
02/08/2012
05:45.44
Morgan Kershner
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
05:46.01
Gabriella Armonda
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
05:47.20
Alexis Doon
Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood
04/02/2014
05:48.00
Vania Cofre
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
05:51.80
Kayla Newby
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2019
05:59.90
Jalue Fayad
Virginia Showcase
01/19/2019
06:00.54
Samantha Brown
Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood
04/02/2014
06:02.00
Corey Rowley
Northwood @ Churchill
04/13/2011
06:17.50
Jacquelyn Santos
Howard Co Winterfest
12/16/2017
06:21.37
Manpreet Dayal
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
06:23.07
Natalie Cruz
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
06:26.20
Jolyn Coleman
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
06:28.8
Brody Harkless
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
06:32.29
Laura Goldman
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
06:33.16
Jacquelin Canales
HoCo Winterfest
12/10/2016
06:37.18
Sarah Schleman
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
06:38.59
Medalia Adhanom
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
06:39.81
Lesly Rivera Flores
MCPS B Championship
05/13/2017
06:44.32
Betty Amadsu
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/23/2012
06:47.39
Darcy Miranda
3A West Region
05/19/2010
06:53.36
Jump to Top
Girls Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Morgan Kershner
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
06:22.56
Charlotte Taney
Cougar Relays
04/05/2008
06:25.1
Anahilda Brita
Cougar Relays
04/05/2008
08:30.0
Jump to Top
Girls 3000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Madison Armonda
Montgomery Co. Championship
01/30/2018
11:35.95
Olivia Rosemond
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
11:53.11
Vania Cofre
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
13:00.64
Katherine Moore
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
13:08
Morgan Kershner
Northwood @ Churchill
04/13/2011
13:28.80
Corey Rowley
MoCo Championship
05/10/2011
13:32.68
Anaiya Bobo
Northwood at JFK
03/26/2019
13:50.6
Kayla Newby
Blair, NWD at Rockville
04/30/2019
13:52.6
Lesly Rivera Flores
Wheaton, NWD at Blair
04/23/2018
14:02.1
Brody Harkless
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
14:12.89
Laura Goldman
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
14:20.09
Jessica Linares
RM, Prep @ Northwood
04/29/2008
15:26
Charlotte Taney
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/26/2009
15:34.08
Ruth Merlos
2A West Regional
02/07/2009
16:27.40
Jolyn Coleman
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
16:41.00
Lulawit Adhanom
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
18:24.80
Darcy Miranda
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
18:31
Baeta Moulou
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
19:12.98
Jump to Top
Girls Two Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m Track
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Madison Armonda
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
19:04.5
Olivia Rosemond
4A North Regional
10/31/2019
19:46.2
Anaiya Bobo
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/19/2019
19:49
Alexis Doon
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/19/2013
20:14
Maya Ducker
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/19/2019
20:22
Chelsea Vanderweele
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/23/2010
21:07.60
Katherine Moore
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/27/2018
21:08
Samantha Brown
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/26/2015
21:12.2
Gabriella Armonda
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/26/2015
21:26.8
Morgan Kershner
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/23/2010
21:29.32
Corey Rowley
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/22/2011
21:34.0
Kayla Newby
NXN Southeast
11/24/2018
22:13.5
Emma Armonda
Great American XC Fest
10/05/2019
22:31.2
Jalue Fayad
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/27/2018
22:34
Medalia Adhanom
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/26/2015
22:54.3
Manpreet Dayal
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/26/2015
22:55.9
Dominique Desmarattes
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2017
23:14.00
Brody Harkless
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/19/2013
23:32
JoHannah Yankey
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/22/2016
23:52.84
Natalie Cruz
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/22/2011
24:01.6
Lesly Rivera Flores
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/26/2015
24:10.7
Anne Chermkoff
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/20/2012
24:15.04
Zoey Rowley
Northwood at Kennedy
09/30/2009
24:22
Vania Cofre
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/23/2010
24:27.55
Mercedes Horn
6-Team at Magruder
10/03/2017
24:29.74
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Shaneil Thomas
3A West Regional
02/10/2014
09.09
Mallory Kea
3A West Regional
02/08/2012
09.12
Shaquilla Newby
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09.34
Arlyce Kea
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
09.45
Jaida Sales
Howard Co Winterfest
12/16/2017
09.71
Naami Wagner
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
10.40
Marie Fountain
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2008
10.90
Yamileh Cinada
MCPS Meet #1
12/11/2012
11.08
Lizzy Sulc
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
11.37
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Shaneil Thomas
3A West Regional
02/10/2014
09.09
Mallory Kea
3A West Regional
02/08/2012
09.12
Shaquilla Newby
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/25/2010
09.34
Arlyce Kea
Montgomery Invitational
01/08/2011
09.45
Jaida Sales
Howard Co Winterfest
12/16/2017
09.71
Naami Wagner
3A West Regional
02/17/2010
10.40
Marie Fountain
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/22/2008
10.90
Yamileh Cinada
MCPS Meet #1
12/11/2012
11.08
Lizzy Sulc
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2011
11.37
Jump to Top
Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Shaneil Thomas
3A State Championship
05/24/2014
15.46
Mallory Kea
3A West Region
05/17/2012
16.00
Jaida Sales
MCPS Championship
05/09/2018
17.18
Shaquilla Newby
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
17.63
Naami Wagner
3A West Region
05/19/2010
18.03
Janet Rosetti
Scorpion Classic
04/18/2019
18.24
Jordan Sales
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
18.29
Kuburat Oladiran
Viking Invitational
04/14/2018
18.84
Olamide Oladiran
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
18.96
Tashae Bowman
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
19.46
Irline Cadet
Northwood, Wheaton at JFK
04/12/2016
19.58
Eden Trowell
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
19.69
Celeste Puente
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
20.02
JoHannah Yankey
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
20.20
Erica Hodge Santos
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
21.30
Ramata Cole
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/25/2017
23.07
Veronica Soriano
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
23.13
Katherine Moore
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
23.31
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Shaneil Thomas
3A State Championship
05/24/2014
15.46
Mallory Kea
3A West Region
05/17/2012
16.00
Jaida Sales
MCPS B Championship
05/13/2017
17.10
Arlyce Kea
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
17.2
Janet Rosetti
Wheaton at Northwood
04/09/2019
17.57
Jordan Sales
MCPS B Championship
05/13/2017
17.61
Shaquilla Newby
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
17.63
Naami Wagner
3A West Region
05/19/2010
18.03
Olamide Oladiran
DCC Championship
05/06/2017
18.10
Irline Cadet
Rockville at Northwood
04/06/2016
18.37
Kuburat Oladiran
Viking Invitational
04/14/2018
18.84
Chanelle White
Northwood @ Churchill
04/13/2011
19.1
Tashae Bowman
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
19.46
Eden Trowell
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
19.69
JoHannah Yankey
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
19.77
Celeste Puente
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
20.02
Erica Hodge Santos
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
20.31
Taylor Thompkins
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
20.50
Ramata Cole
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
21.44
Veronica Soriano
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
23.13
Katherine Moore
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
23.31
Abby Axenfeld
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
24.4
Lulawit Adhanom
Wheaton, NWD at Blair
04/23/2018
25.1
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Irline Cadet
DCC Championship
05/07/2016
45.51
Shaneil Thomas
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
46.31
Mallory Kea
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
47.14
Janet Rosetti
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2019
49.43
Katherine Moore
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
49.73
Arlyce Kea
Cougar Relays
03/27/2010
51.5
Chanelle White
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
51.50
Vanessa Scretchen
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
52.01
Eden Trowell
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
52.10
JoHannah Yankey
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
52.15
Jordan Sales
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
52.57
Shaquilla Newby
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
54.28
Tashae Bowman
MoCo B Championship
05/14/2011
56.40
Erica Hodge Santos
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
56.88
Jaida Sales
Woodward Relays
04/08/2017
57.38
Celeste Puente
Knights Invitational
04/17/2015
59.20
Ramata Cole
Woodward Relays
04/08/2017
59.32
Olamide Oladiran
Einstein, Rockville at NWD
04/10/2018
62.1
Veronica Soriano
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
66.73
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 2000m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Northwood_Relays
Hoco/Moco Challenge
12/06/2008
32.17
2008 Northwood_Relays
HoCo/MoCo Challenge
12/08/2007
32.38
2010 Northwood_Relays
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
32.76
2016 Northwood_Relays
PG County Relays
12/18/2015
36.59
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2011 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/09/2011
50.55
2010 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
50.56
2018 Northwood_Relays
Wheaton, NWD at Blair
04/23/2018
51.3
2012 Northwood_Relays
3A West Region
05/17/2012
51.72
2019 Northwood_Relays
Blair, NWD at Rockville
04/30/2019
52.0
2008 Northwood_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2008
52.41
2009 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays
04/23/2009
52.49
2016 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays
04/30/2016
53.07
2017 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays
04/29/2017
55.21
2007 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/14/2007
55.66
2013 Northwood_Relays
Northwood at Einstein
04/10/2013
55.9
2015 Northwood_Relays
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
56.15
2014 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/12/2014
57.52
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
01:42.38
2012 Northwood_Relays
3A West Region
05/17/2012
01:44.88
2009 Northwood_Relays
MD State Championship
05/23/2009
01:46.18
2011 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/09/2011
01:47.36
2018 Northwood_Relays
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
01:50.21
2019 Northwood_Relays
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
01:50.41
2017 Northwood_Relays
Blair at Northwood
03/28/2017
01:50.91
2013 Northwood_Relays
3A West Championship
05/16/2013
01:51.35
2008 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/12/2008
01:52.50
2014 Northwood_Relays
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
01:55.21
2016 Northwood_Relays
Montgomery Invitational
01/09/2016
01:55.33
2015 Northwood_Relays
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
02:01.67
2007 Northwood_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/24/2007
02:01.7
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
03:56.88
2011 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays
04/28/2011
04:07.52
2016 Northwood_Relays
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
04:12.16
2015 Northwood_Relays
3A West Regional
05/14/2015
04:14.97
2018 Northwood_Relays
4A North Regional
05/19/2018
04:15.83
2019 Northwood_Relays
4A North Regional
05/16/2019
04:15.86
2013 Northwood_Relays
3A West Championship
05/16/2013
04:18.36
2014 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/12/2014
04:18.93
2009 Northwood_Relays
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
04:20.18
2017 Northwood_Relays
Penn Relays
04/29/2017
04:24.00
2008 Northwood_Relays
RM, Prep @ Northwood
04/29/2008
04:27.5
2012 Northwood_Relays
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
04:37.0
2007 Northwood_Relays
2a/3a West Regional
02/19/2007
04:57.2
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2019 Northwood_Relays
4A State Championship
05/25/2019
09:46.51
2015 Northwood_Relays
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
10:16.90
2014 Northwood_Relays
3A West Regional
05/17/2014
10:23.48
2018 Northwood_Relays
Southern MD Invitational
01/06/2018
10:39.63
2011 Northwood_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/09/2011
10:46.90
2017 Northwood_Relays
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/18/2017
10:48.79
2009 Northwood_Relays
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/26/2009
11:38.12
2012 Northwood_Relays
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
11:42.49
2016 Northwood_Relays
Northwood, Wheaton at JFK
04/12/2016
11:49.08
2013 Northwood_Relays
PG County Relays
12/20/2012
11:54.00
2010 Northwood_Relays
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
12:12.79
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result