MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




3A West Regional
3A West Regional Outdoor History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2015-05-14

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 12.68 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Smith, Jaida              9  Frederick                       A 12.43 Q
  2 Blake, Camryn            10  Tuscarora                       A 12.46 Q
  3 Del Borrello, Mia        12  Damascus                          12.84 Q
  4 Washington, Zhane        12  Urbana                            12.96 Q
  5 Chaney, Kennedy           9  Frederick                         13.17 Q
  6 Colbert, Kalin           10  Northwood                         13.08 q
  7 Kennedy, Mariah          12  Tuscarora                         13.09 q
  8 Lyles, Legaci            10  Watkins Mill                      13.12 q
  9 Sayeh, Dekonti           11  Watkins Mill                      13.17
 10 Taylor, Emoni            10  North Hagerstown                  13.26
 11 Fields, Milan            12  South Hagerstown                  13.32
 12 Palmer, Mecalia          12  Rockville                         13.37
 13 Nkrumah, Hillary          9  Frederick                         13.41
 14 Harper, Dajia             9  Watkins Mill                      13.45
 15 Aka, Sandra              12  Seneca Valley                     13.55
 16 Gailliard, Ah'zsa        11  Thomas Johnson                    13.58
 17 Blue, Keanna             11  Seneca Valley                     13.62
 18 Sutphin, Heidi           11  South Hagerstown                  13.68
 19 Ancalmo, Juliana          9  Damascus                          13.76
 20 Ford, Sophia              9  Thomas Johnson                    13.81
 21 Hull, Tierra             10  North Hagerstown                  13.95
 22 Nguyen, Han              11  Northwood                         14.02
 23 Badu-yeboah, Megan       10  Wheaton                           14.16
 24 Elam, Carrisa            12  North Hagerstown                  14.53
 25 Hardy, Heather           10  Urbana                            14.72
 26 Usmani, Hiba              9  Urbana                            14.75
 27 Edwards, Daija           10  Northwood                         14.99
 28 Hall, Phaval             11  Wheaton                           15.00
 29 Volo, Sammie              9  Linganore                         15.74
 30 Thomas, Madison           9  Linganore                         15.82
 31 Messina, Gina             9  Linganore                         16.65
 -- Dormeyan, Eviecah        12  Thomas Johnson                       FS

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 12.68 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Blake, Camryn            10  Tuscarora                         12.44A   10
  2 Smith, Jaida              9  Frederick                         12.65A    8
  3 Del Borrello, Mia        12  Damascus                          13.05     6
  4 Chaney, Kennedy           9  Frederick                         13.10     5
  5 Kennedy, Mariah          12  Tuscarora                         13.19     4
  6 Colbert, Kalin           10  Northwood                         13.34     3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 25.79 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Blake, Camryn            10  Tuscarora                       A 25.20 Q
  2 Smith, Jaida              9  Frederick                         25.91 Q
  3 Woode, Denise            11  Damascus                          26.06 Q
  4 Abdelmomin, Sahee        12  Damascus                          26.53 Q
  5 Miller, Rhoda            10  Watkins Mill                      26.70 Q
  6 Lewis, Tysin              9  South Hagerstown                  26.51 q
  7 Hammond, Kimberly        11  Tuscarora                         26.65 q
  8 Sankoh, Marian           11  Watkins Mill                      27.18 q
  9 Aka, Sandra              12  Seneca Valley                     27.26
 10 Tulloch, Jasmyn           9  Thomas Johnson                    27.57
 11 Colbert, Kalin           10  Northwood                         27.74
 12 Fields, Milan            12  South Hagerstown                  27.75
 13 Clement, Haley           12  Urbana                            27.85
 14 Blue, Keanna             11  Seneca Valley                     27.92
 15 Whipp, Samantha          10  Watkins Mill                      28.16
 16 Clarke, Saki             12  Tuscarora                         28.46
 17 Breisch, Kiersten        10  Urbana                            28.63
 18 Brown, Sydni              9  Frederick                         28.63
 19 Badu-yeboah, Megan       10  Wheaton                           28.64
 20 Stewart, Tiana           10  Damascus                          28.74
 21 Hajzus, Sarah            10  Urbana                            29.05
 22 Hull, Tierra             10  North Hagerstown                  29.12
 23 Dylus, Greta             12  Frederick                         29.54
 24 Flanary, Emma            11  Albert Einstein                   29.90
 25 Elam, Carrisa            12  North Hagerstown                  30.68
 26 Kakou, Joshawna          12  Wheaton                           30.77
 27 Desmarattes, Dominique    9  Northwood                         31.83
 28 Thomas, Madison           9  Linganore                         33.25
 29 Hall, Phaval             11  Wheaton                           33.53
 -- Fleetwood, Micaela       10  North Hagerstown                     FS

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 25.79 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Blake, Camryn            10  Tuscarora                         25.30A   10
  2 Smith, Jaida              9  Frederick                         25.89     8
  3 Woode, Denise            11  Damascus                          26.17     6
  4 Abdelmomin, Sahee        12  Damascus                          26.55     5
  5 Hammond, Kimberly        11  Tuscarora                         26.59     4
  6 Miller, Rhoda            10  Watkins Mill                      26.62     3
  7 Lewis, Tysin              9  South Hagerstown                  27.24     2
  8 Sankoh, Marian           11  Watkins Mill                      27.26     1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 59.08 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rishell, Alyssa          11  Watkins Mill                      58.03A   10
  2 Woode, Denise            11  Damascus                          58.18A    8
  3 McLane, Mariah           12  Seneca Valley                     58.61A    6
  4 Sanusi, Omolola          10  Seneca Valley                     58.94A    5
  5 Abdelmomin, Sahee        12  Damascus                          59.52     4
  6 Fleetwood, Micaela       10  North Hagerstown                1:01.17     3
  7 Doon, Alexis             11  Northwood                       1:01.38     2
  8 Grabowski, Abby          10  Urbana                          1:01.64     1
  9 James, Allegra           12  North Hagerstown                1:02.48
 10 Mann, Lindsay            10  Thomas Johnson                  1:03.49
 11 Cadet, Irline            11  Northwood                       1:03.73
 12 Scallion, Natalie         9  North Hagerstown                1:03.95
 13 Jewell-burley, Madison   12  Urbana                          1:04.23
 14 Wolfe, Olivia            10  Linganore                       1:04.55
 15 Radford, Kaylee           9  Urbana                          1:04.84
 16 Sutphin, Holli           11  South Hagerstown                1:05.99
 17 Adhanom, Medalia         10  Northwood                       1:06.26
 18 Jenkins, Olivia          10  Tuscarora                       1:06.86
 19 Clarke, Saki             12  Tuscarora                       1:07.13
 20 Ryan, Sofia              12  Thomas Johnson                  1:12.28
 21 O'Connor, Erin           12  Thomas Johnson                  1:14.97
 -- Jacob, Mia                9  Damascus                            DNF

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 2:24.35 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tregoning, Bailey        12  Linganore                       2:21.09A   10
  2 Carberry, Maria          11  Urbana                          2:21.70A    8
  3 Falade, Anita            12  Seneca Valley                   2:22.39A    6
  4 Rishell, Alyssa          11  Watkins Mill                    2:25.02     5
  5 McLane, Mariah           12  Seneca Valley                   2:25.31     4
  6 Pugh, Jordyn             10  Seneca Valley                   2:28.13     3
  7 Hunter, Paris             9  Tuscarora                       2:28.43     2
  8 McMurry, Pauline         12  Albert Einstein                 2:28.77     1
  9 Pinto, Abigail           10  Thomas Johnson                  2:29.59
 10 Kimbembe, Ryanna          9  Tuscarora                       2:29.66
 11 Doon, Alexis             11  Northwood                       2:31.70
 12 Brown, Samantha          10  Northwood                       2:32.02
 13 Armonda, Gabriella       10  Northwood                       2:32.35
 14 Mulhern, Emily           12  Urbana                          2:34.19
 15 Campher, Adrianna        11  North Hagerstown                2:34.85
 16 Hobson, Brighid          10  Linganore                       2:35.20
 17 Watson, Allyson          11  Tuscarora                       2:36.10
 18 Winklbauer, Kelly        12  Urbana                          2:36.75
 19 Strassberger, Natalie    11  South Hagerstown                2:37.90
 20 Werner, Skylar            9  Damascus                        2:38.11
 21 Hailemariam, Gelila      10  Wheaton                         2:40.53
 22 Mccarthy, Brielle        10  North Hagerstown                2:42.95
 23 Wechsler, Hazel          10  North Hagerstown                2:43.46
 24 Montgomery, Alyse         9  Linganore                       2:44.33
 25 Dennis, Rebecca           9  Thomas Johnson                  2:45.44
 26 Bossaller, Clara          9  Thomas Johnson                  2:47.59
 27 Strokis, Madeleine       11  Damascus                        2:47.61
 28 Gill, Autumn             12  South Hagerstown                2:48.34
 29 Buckley, Caitlin          9  Albert Einstein                 2:53.35
 30 Baker, Katelyn            9  South Hagerstown                2:58.88
 31 Zenner, Lillian          11  Frederick                       3:00.95
 32 Lee, Catherine           10  Frederick                       3:08.51
 33 Aluvale, Pamela           9  Wheaton                         3:18.70

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 5:22.61 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carberry, Maria          11  Urbana                          5:08.36A   10
  2 Mulhern, Emily           12  Urbana                          5:18.61A    8
  3 Davy, Ciciely            11  Albert Einstein                 5:21.87A    6
  4 Hunter, Paris             9  Tuscarora                       5:23.20     5
  5 Winklbauer, Kelly        12  Urbana                          5:30.54     4
  6 Pinto, Abigail           10  Thomas Johnson                  5:33.90     3
  7 Deleplaine, Heather       9  Damascus                        5:34.48     2
  8 Safsten, Amy             12  Linganore                       5:38.68     1
  9 Elliot, Anne              9  Damascus                        5:41.37
 10 Hayslett, Alyssa         12  Linganore                       5:41.56
 11 Pugh, Jordyn             10  Seneca Valley                   5:44.07
 12 Hailemariam, Gelila      10  Wheaton                         5:46.86
 13 Lambert, Elizabeth       11  Albert Einstein                 5:47.39
 14 Strassberger, Natalie    11  South Hagerstown                5:49.40
 15 Bavari, Arissa           10  Thomas Johnson                  5:52.50
 16 Colliton, Lauren         12  Rockville                       5:57.92
 17 Natchipolsky, Sarah       9  Rockville                       6:02.04
 18 Krivetskaya, Olga        12  North Hagerstown                6:04.96
 19 Strokis, Madeleine       11  Damascus                        6:08.50
 20 Mandich, Maddie           9  Tuscarora                       6:11.50
 21 Wechsler, Hazel          10  North Hagerstown                6:13.20
 22 Buckley, Caitlin          9  Albert Einstein                 6:13.82
 23 Kumagai, Akari           12  Rockville                       6:15.48
 24 Zenner, Lillian          11  Frederick                       6:24.11
 25 Ward, Madeleine          10  North Hagerstown                6:27.03
 26 O'Reilly, Caroline       11  South Hagerstown                6:27.35
 27 Welsh, Mady               9  South Hagerstown                6:29.49
 28 Harkless, Brody          11  Northwood                       6:32.29
 29 Goldman, Laura           12  Northwood                       6:33.16
 30 Ramcharan, Hannah        10  Tuscarora                       6:37.42
 31 Lee, Catherine           10  Frederick                       6:53.41
 32 Aluvale, Pamela           9  Wheaton                         6:59.99
 33 Otero-Martinez, Tania    10  Seneca Valley                   7:00.76

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 11:53.97 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carberry, Maria          11  Urbana                         11:14.26A   10
  2 Mulhern, Emily           12  Urbana                         11:37.22A    8
  3 Pinto, Abigail           10  Thomas Johnson                 11:48.70A    6
  4 Davy, Ciciely            11  Albert Einstein                11:48.86A    5
  5 Winklbauer, Kelly        12  Urbana                         11:51.71A    4
  6 Elliot, Anne              9  Damascus                       12:16.68     3
  7 Hailemariam, Gelila      10  Wheaton                        12:23.46     2
  8 Bavari, Arissa           10  Thomas Johnson                 12:23.93     1
  9 Hayslett, Alyssa         12  Linganore                      12:34.52
 10 Horowitz, Aliza          10  Albert Einstein                12:56.09
 11 Rankin, Leigh            11  Linganore                      12:58.98
 12 Mandich, Maddie           9  Tuscarora                      13:34.44
 13 Kumagai, Akari           12  Rockville                      13:43.37
 14 Zenner, Lillian          11  Frederick                      13:45.95
 15 Coblentz, Valerie        10  Linganore                      13:51.75
 16 Harkless, Brody          11  Northwood                      14:12.89
 17 Baker, Katelyn            9  South Hagerstown               14:13.28
 18 Goldman, Laura           12  Northwood                      14:20.09
 19 Lehman, Autumn            9  South Hagerstown               14:23.03
 20 Ramcharan, Hannah        10  Tuscarora                      14:31.99
 21 Kidwell, Rachel           9  North Hagerstown               14:53.82
 22 Sigman, Kate             12  Tuscarora                      15:15.72
 23 Otero-Martinez, Tania    10  Seneca Valley                  16:29.11

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 16.03 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Caputo, Andrea           12  Damascus                        A 15.94 Q
  2 Bailey, Taylor           11  Seneca Valley                     16.14 Q
  3 Clement, Haley           12  Urbana                            16.75 Q
  4 Lachir, Shawana          12  Urbana                            16.17 q
  5 Jenkins, Rynaisha        10  South Hagerstown                  16.72 q
  6 Tom, Heather             12  Urbana                            17.21 q
  7 Lanier, Taja             11  Tuscarora                         17.30 q
  8 Jacob, Mia                9  Damascus                          18.03 q
  9 Wright, Chelsea          11  South Hagerstown                  18.41
 10 Palmer, Mecalia          12  Rockville                         18.54
 11 Gallagher, Kathleen       9  Linganore                         18.93
 12 Kessel, Gabrielle        10  Rockville                         19.53
 13 Dormeyan, Eviecah        12  Thomas Johnson                    19.75
 14 Adeoye, Hannah           11  Thomas Johnson                    19.78
 15 Rowe, Greighson           9  North Hagerstown                  19.91
 16 Puente, Celeste          10  Northwood                         20.02
 17 Yankey, Johannah         10  Northwood                         20.22
 18 Staskal, Elizabeth       10  Seneca Valley                     20.27
 19 Martina, Tyra             9  South Hagerstown                  20.35
 20 Loughrey, Shannon         9  Linganore                         20.96
 21 McCarthy, Sarah           9  North Hagerstown                  20.96
 22 Kline, Jesscoyia         11  North Hagerstown                  25.96

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 16.03 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Lachir, Shawana          12  Urbana                            16.38    10
  2 Bailey, Taylor           11  Seneca Valley                     16.76     8
  3 Jenkins, Rynaisha        10  South Hagerstown                  16.88     6
  4 Lanier, Taja             11  Tuscarora                         17.04     5
  5 Clement, Haley           12  Urbana                            17.43     4
  6 Caputo, Andrea           12  Damascus                          17.65     3
  7 Jacob, Mia                9  Damascus                          18.67     2
  8 Tom, Heather             12  Urbana                            19.48     1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 47.56 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Mecalia          12  Rockville                         47.93    10
  2 Jenkins, Rynaisha        10  South Hagerstown                  48.15     8
  3 Maxwell, Reilly          11  Tuscarora                         48.56     6
  4 Del Borrello, Mia        12  Damascus                          48.88     5
  5 Clement, Haley           12  Urbana                            49.19     4
  6 Bailey, Taylor           11  Seneca Valley                     51.44     3
  7 Hajzus, Sarah            10  Urbana                            52.04     2
  8 Brooks, Juliette         12  Albert Einstein                   52.56     1
  9 Breisch, Kiersten        10  Urbana                            53.06
 10 Flanary, Emma            11  Albert Einstein                   53.19
 11 Toliver, Alexis          10  Tuscarora                         53.30
 12 McCarthy, Sarah           9  North Hagerstown                  55.49
 13 Lanier, Taja             11  Tuscarora                         55.73
 14 Krivetskaya, Olga        12  North Hagerstown                  55.83
 15 Loughrey, Shannon         9  Linganore                         57.37
 16 Yankey, Johannah         10  Northwood                         57.67
 17 Carson, Jaziria           9  South Hagerstown                  57.76
 18 Martina, Taylor           9  South Hagerstown                1:01.98
 19 Kline, Jesscoyia         11  North Hagerstown                1:07.93

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 50.62 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                                      49.22A   10
        1) Kennedy, Mariah 12          2) Hammond, Kimberly 11
        3) Reamy, Lauryn 10            4) Blake, Camryn 10
  2 Damascus                                                       50.52A    8
        1) Del Borrello, Mia 12        2) Woode, Denise 11
        3) Lokos, Becca 12             4) Abdelmomin, Sahee 12
  3 Frederick                                                      50.52A    6
        1) Chaney, Kennedy 9           2) Nkrumah, Hillary 9
        3) Meredith, Hannah 9          4) Smith, Jaida 9
  4 South Hagerstown                                               50.63     5
        1) Sutphin, Heidi 11           2) Flemings, Paige 12
        3) Fields, Milan 12            4) Lewis, Tysin 9
  5 Albert Einstein                                                50.76     4
        1) Desir, Sarina 10            2) Asare, Amy 10
        3) Bodian, Natalie 12          4) Peace, Winona 12
  6 Watkins Mill                                                   51.04     3
        1) Harper, Dajia 9             2) Lyles, Legaci 10
        3) Sayeh, Dekonti 11           4) Whipp, Samantha 10
  7 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                            51.92     2
        1) Dormeyan, Eviecah 12        2) Ford, Sophia 9
        3) Tulloch, Jasmyn 9           4) Gailliard, Ah'zsa 11
  8 Urbana                                                         52.00     1
        1) Nepomuceno, Erika 11        2) Clement, Haley 12
        3) Miller, Anna 10             4) Grabowski, Abby 10
  9 North Hagerstown                                               53.12
        1) Taylor, Emoni 10            2) James, Allegra 12
        3) Hull, Tierra 10             4) Elam, Carrisa 12
 10 Wheaton                                                        53.79
        1) Kakou, Joshawna 12          2) Lewis, Marketa 11
        3) Badu-yeboah, Megan 10       4) Adedeji, Moriamo 9
 11 Northwood                                                      56.77
        1) Nguyen, Han 11              2) Yemane, Elshaddaie 9
        3) Yankey, Johannah 10         4) Edwards, Daija 10
 12 Linganore                                                    1:02.89
        1) Messina, Gina 9             2) Thomas, Madison 9
        3) Brenner, Svetlana 10        4) Volo, Sammie 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 1:46.40 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                                    1:46.56    10
        1) Kennedy, Mariah 12          2) Hammond, Kimberly 11
        3) Maxwell, Reilly 11          4) Blake, Camryn 10
  2 Watkins Mill                                                 1:47.42     8
        1) Miller, Rhoda 10            2) Sankoh, Marian 11
        3) Harper, Dajia 9             4) Lyles, Legaci 10
  3 South Hagerstown                                             1:47.57     6
        1) Jenkins, Rynaisha 10        2) Sutphin, Heidi 11
        3) Fields, Milan 12            4) Lewis, Tysin 9
  4 Seneca Valley                                                1:47.71     5
        1) Aka, Sandra 12              2) Blue, Keanna 11
        3) Sanusi, Omolola 10          4) Johnson, Tyatianna 12
  5 Albert Einstein                                              1:48.60     4
        1) Desir, Sarina 10            2) Asare, Amy 10
        3) Butler, Hannah 12           4) Peace, Winona 12
  6 Frederick                                                    1:49.92     3
        1) Brown, Sydni 9              2) Dylus, Greta 12
        3) Meredith, Hannah 9          4) Smith, Jaida 9
  7 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                          1:51.74     2
        1) Hoult, Jessica 10           2) Ford, Sophia 9
        3) Gailliard, Ah'zsa 11        4) Tulloch, Jasmyn 9
  8 North Hagerstown                                             1:52.59     1
        1) Taylor, Emoni 10            2) James, Allegra 12
        3) Hull, Tierra 10             4) Fleetwood, Micaela 10
  9 Damascus                                                     1:53.29
        1) Stewart, Tiana 10           2) Ancalmo, Juliana 9
        3) Stauffer, Emily 12          4) Lokos, Becca 12
 10 Linganore                                                    1:56.18
        1) Gallagher, Kathleen 9       2) Lertora, Susanna 11
        3) Wolfe, Olivia 10            4) Badostain, Paige 10
 11 Wheaton                                                      1:56.84
        1) Adedeji, Moriamo 9          2) Lewis, Marketa 11
        3) Badu-yeboah, Megan 10       4) Kakou, Jo-shawna 12
 12 Northwood                                                    2:04.90
        1) Nguyen, Han 11              2) Edwards, Daija 10
        3) Hodge Santos, Erica 11      4) Desmarattes, Dominique 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 4:09.71 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill                                                 4:04.18A   10
        1) Miller, Rhoda 10            2) Sankoh, Marian 11
        3) Rishell, Caitlyn 11         4) Rishell, Alyssa 11
  2 Urbana                                                       4:04.85A    8
        1) Miller, Anna 10             2) Sarro, Maddie 11
        3) Nepomuceno, Erika 11        4) Grabowski, Abby 10
  3 Seneca Valley                                                4:05.22A    6
        1) Aka, Sandra 12              2) Blue, Keanna 11
        3) Pugh, Jordyn 10             4) McLane, Mariah 12
  4 Albert Einstein                                              4:07.32A    5
        1) Peace, Winona 12            2) Butler, Hannah 12
        3) McGinnis, Rachel 12         4) Cabellos, Victoria 11
  5 Northwood                                                    4:14.97     4
        1) Cadet, Irline 11            2) Adhanom, Medalia 10
        3) Doon, Alexis 11             4) Armonda, Gabriella 10
  6 North Hagerstown                                             4:15.04     3
        1) James, Allegra 12           2) Scallion, Natalie 9
        3) Campher, Adrianna 11        4) Fleetwood, Micaela 10
  7 Damascus                                                     4:17.36     2
        1) Stewart, Tiana 10           2) Abdelmomin, Sahee 12
        3) Ancalmo, Juliana 9          4) Jacob, Mia 9
  8 Tuscarora                                                    4:18.10     1
        1) Maxwell, Reilly 11          2) Hunter, Paris 9
        3) Jenkins, Olivia 10          4) Hammond, Kimberly 11
  9 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                          4:18.83
        1) Hoult, Jessica 10           2) Tulloch, Jasmyn 9
        3) Ford, Jacqueline 11         4) Mann, Lindsay 10
 10 Linganore                                                    4:26.47
        1) Badostain, Paige 10         2) Wolfe, Olivia 10
        3) Safsten, Amy 12             4) Tregoning, Bailey 12
 11 South Hagerstown                                             4:37.33
        1) Sutphin, Holli 11           2) Carson, Jaziria 9
        3) Mills, Tori 12              4) Carroll, Taylor 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 10:02.93 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley                                                9:42.30A   10
        1) Pugh, Jordyn 10             2) Falade, Anita 12
        3) Sanusi, Omolola 10          4) McLane, Mariah 12
  2 Urbana                                                       9:56.01A    8
        1) Abel, Caroline 11           2) Narvaez, Diana 11
        3) Miller, Anna 10             4) Sarro, Maddie 11
  3 Albert Einstein                                              9:59.19A    6
        1) McGinnis, Rachel 12         2) McMurry, Pauline 12
        3) Ruskin, Halcyon 12          4) Cabellos, Victoria 11
  4 Damascus                                                    10:12.28     5
        1) Del Borrello, Mina 9        2) Elliot, Anne 9
        3) Strokis, Madeleine 11       4) Werner, Skylar 9
  5 Linganore                                                   10:17.28     4
        1) Tregoning, Bailey 12        2) Hobson, Brighid 10
        3) Hayslett, Alyssa 12         4) Safsten, Amy 12
  6 Northwood                                                   10:26.32     3
        1) Armonda, Gabriella 10       2) Cadet, Irline 11
        3) Adhanom, Medalia 10         4) Brown, Samantha 10
  7 North Hagerstown                                            10:50.46     2
        1) Krivetskaya, Olga 12        2) Wechsler, Hazel 10
        3) Campher, Adrianna 11        4) Mccarthy, Brielle 10
  8 Tuscarora                                                   11:13.33     1
        1) Toliver, Alexis 10          2) Watson, Allyson 11
        3) Mandich, Maddie 9           4) Kimbembe, Ryanna 9
  9 South Hagerstown                                            11:20.25
        1) Carroll, Taylor 9           2) Armstrong, Lauren 9
        3) Gill, Autumn 12             4) Strassberger, Natalie 11

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 4-11 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tregoning, Bailey        12  Linganore                       4-11.00A   10
  2 Wright, Chelsea          11  South Hagerstown               J4-11.00A    8
  3 Casadonte, Laura         12  Thomas Johnson                 J4-11.00A    6
  4 Caputo, Andrea           12  Damascus                        4-07.00     5
  5 Yemane, Elshaddaie        9  Northwood                      J4-07.00     4
  6 Gallagher, Kathleen       9  Linganore                      J4-07.00     3
  7 Lachir, Shawana          12  Urbana                          4-05.00     2
  8 Hajzus, Sarah            10  Urbana                          4-03.00     0.3
  8 Fitzgerald, Tiana         9  Thomas Johnson                  4-03.00     0.3
  8 Mckenzie, Aurora         10  Wheaton                         4-03.00     0.3
  8 Puente, Celeste          10  Northwood                       4-03.00     0.3
 -- Harner, Kayla            11  Linganore                            NH
 -- Breisch, Kiersten        10  Urbana                               NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Advancement: 8-04 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Del Borrello, Mia        12  Damascus                       10-00.00A   10
  2 Keepers, Makenzie        11  Thomas Johnson                  8-10.00A    8
  3 Hajzus, Sarah            10  Urbana                          8-04.00A    6
  4 Teunis, Mary             12  South Hagerstown               J8-04.00A    5
  5 Delacey, Kelley          12  Urbana                          7-10.00     4
  6 Walasik, Hannah           9  Urbana                         J7-10.00     3
 -- Ryan, Isabel              9  Thomas Johnson                       NH
 -- Moody, Kaylee            10  Thomas Johnson                       NH
 -- Hepp, Michaela           11  South Hagerstown                     NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 16-02 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona            12  Albert Einstein                16-10.50A   10
  2 Hoult, Jessica           10  Thomas Johnson                 16-04.50A    8
  3 Bailey, Taylor           11  Seneca Valley                 J16-04.50A    6
  4 Lokos, Becca             12  Damascus                       15-10.25     5
  5 Mills, Tori              12  South Hagerstown               15-07.50     4
  6 Lewis, Tysin              9  South Hagerstown              J15-07.50     3
  7 Nepomuceno, Erika        11  Urbana                         15-04.75     2
  8 Nkrumah, Hillary          9  Frederick                      15-01.50     1
  9 Titus, Allie             11  Thomas Johnson                 14-11.25
 10 Kennedy, Mariah          12  Tuscarora                      14-08.50
 11 Brown, Sydni              9  Frederick                      14-08.00
 12 Tom, Heather             12  Urbana                         14-07.25
 13 Fitzgerald, Tiana         9  Thomas Johnson                 14-03.50
 14 Crum, Jordyn             11  Frederick                      14-01.50
 15 Flemings, Paige          12  South Hagerstown               13-10.75
 16 Reamy, Lauryn            10  Tuscarora                      13-10.50
 17 Elam, Carrisa            12  North Hagerstown               13-03.25
 18 Bailey, Samantha          9  Seneca Valley                  13-00.00
 19 Curtis, Jade              9  North Hagerstown               12-05.75
 20 Rowe, Greighson           9  North Hagerstown               12-05.00
 21 Desmarattes, Dominique    9  Northwood                      11-05.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 34-08 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Zhane        12  Urbana                         37-00.00A   10
  2 Johnson, Tyatianna       12  Seneca Valley                  36-03.50A    8
  3 Bailey, Taylor           11  Seneca Valley                  34-09.00A    6
  4 Woode, Denise            11  Damascus                       34-02.75     5
  5 Caputo, Andrea           12  Damascus                       33-09.75     4
  6 Meredith, Hannah          9  Frederick                      32-11.75     3
  7 Tom, Heather             12  Urbana                         32-03.50     2
  8 Walasik, Hannah           9  Urbana                         31-04.00     1
  9 Mills, Tori              12  South Hagerstown               31-03.25
 10 Flemings, Paige          12  South Hagerstown               30-11.75
 11 Crum, Jordyn             11  Frederick                      30-11.00
 12 Carson, Jaziria           9  South Hagerstown               30-04.50
 13 Lanier, Taja             11  Tuscarora                      30-02.00
 14 Titus, Allie             11  Thomas Johnson                 30-01.75
 15 Scallion, Natalie         9  North Hagerstown               29-10.75
 16 Reamy, Lauryn            10  Tuscarora                      28-10.50
 17 Bailey, Samantha          9  Seneca Valley                  27-09.00
 -- Colbert, Kalin           10  Northwood                          FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Advancement: 33-02 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia              10  Urbana                         36-03.50A   10
  2 Poole, Shantara          12  Tuscarora                      35-11.25A    8
  3 Morris, Myra             12  Frederick                      34-07.50A    6
  4 Masser, Bryhanna         12  South Hagerstown               32-03.50     5
  5 Kasende, Marie-ange      12  Thomas Johnson                 31-03.50     4
  6 Madaras, Olivia          11  Urbana                         30-07.25     3
  7 Julien, Dalina           11  Albert Einstein                30-02.00     2
  8 Alexander, Ayanni        12  Thomas Johnson                 29-04.50     1
  9 Moore, Britney           12  Tuscarora                      29-02.25
 10 Powell, Jasmyn           12  Urbana                         25-07.25
 11 Lertora, Susanna         11  Linganore                      24-09.00
 12 Amalfitano, Sarah        10  North Hagerstown               24-01.50
 13 Kelley, Sidney           10  South Hagerstown               24-00.25
 14 Chambers, Persia          9  Seneca Valley                  23-04.00
 15 Hilliard, Brandi          9  Seneca Valley                  23-00.25
 16 Sacarano, Sophia         12  Rockville                      22-07.50
 17 Jarrett, Alexia           9  South Hagerstown               21-11.50
 18 Basemera, Stacy           9  Seneca Valley                  21-08.00
 19 Murtaugh, Karen          12  Tuscarora                      21-04.00
 20 Weedon, Cheyanne          9  Frederick                      20-11.50
 21 Brenner, Svetlana        10  Linganore                      20-11.00
 22 Drammeh, Fatou            9  Thomas Johnson                 20-10.75
 23 Conteh, Marian           11  Albert Einstein                20-10.25
 24 Nelson, Brianna          11  Damascus                       20-06.00
 25 Joaquin, Katherine       10  North Hagerstown               19-09.25
 26 Spickler, Serena         10  Watkins Mill                   18-07.75
 27 Bladen, Abigail          12  Linganore                      18-06.25
 28 Herndon, Ashley           9  Frederick                      18-03.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Advancement: 99-01 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia              10  Urbana                        130-10.50A   10
  2 Julien, Dalina           11  Albert Einstein               110-03.00A    8
  3 Kasende, Marie-ange      12  Thomas Johnson                102-07.00A    6
  4 Poole, Shantara          12  Tuscarora                      98-04.00     5
  5 Alexander, Ayanni        12  Thomas Johnson                 94-02.00     4
  6 Besch, Erin              12  Urbana                         89-05.00     3
  7 Amalfitano, Sarah        10  North Hagerstown               83-05.00     2
  8 Moore, Britney           12  Tuscarora                      78-04.25     1
  9 Chambers, Persia          9  Seneca Valley                  78-01.50
 10 Powell, Jasmyn           12  Urbana                         73-01.00
 11 Nelson, Brianna          11  Damascus                       71-07.00
 12 Conteh, Marian           11  Albert Einstein                71-01.50
 13 Hepp, Michaela           11  South Hagerstown               68-02.00
 14 Murtaugh, Karen          12  Tuscarora                      65-09.50
 15 Mckenzie, Aurora         10  Wheaton                        65-06.50
 16 Brenner, Svetlana        10  Linganore                      63-08.50
 17 Lertora, Susanna         11  Linganore                      63-07.00
 18 Morris, Myra             12  Frederick                      62-04.50
 19 Bladen, Abigail          12  Linganore                      61-09.50
 20 Basemera, Stacy           9  Seneca Valley                  60-11.00
 21 Sacarano, Sophia         12  Rockville                      59-02.50
 22 Jarrett, Alexia           9  South Hagerstown               57-08.50
 23 Edwards, Daija           10  Northwood                      55-00.50
 24 Cyllah, Alma             11  Wheaton                        48-05.50
 25 Joaquin, Katherine       10  North Hagerstown               46-05.00
 26 Herndon, Ashley           9  Frederick                      45-07.00
 27 Spickler, Serena         10  Watkins Mill                   45-00.00
 28 Drammeh, Fatou            9  Thomas Johnson                 38-05.00
 -- Masser, Bryhanna         12  South Hagerstown                   FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 11.38 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Anderson, Dee            11  Tuscarora                       A 11.00 Q
  2 Robinson, Darian         11  South Hagerstown                A 11.02 Q
  3 Atkins, Elijah           10  Urbana                          A 11.38 Q
  4 Williams, J'Sean         10  Seneca Valley                     11.46 Q
  5 Watson, Kelvin           12  Tuscarora                         11.50 Q
  6 Giles, K'Yon             12  Northwood                       A 11.02 q
  7 Cowans, Immanuel         11  North Hagerstown                  11.47 q
  8 Campbell, Xavier         10  Urbana                            11.50 q
  9 Rowe, Damion             12  Seneca Valley                     11.50
 10 Penda, Sone              12  Watkins Mill                      11.53
 10 Bembry, Calvin           12  North Hagerstown                  11.53
 12 Mangrum, John            12  Urbana                            11.76
 13 Douglas, Jordan          11  South Hagerstown                  11.86
 14 Mcneary, Brian           10  Watkins Mill                      11.90
 15 Adeleke, David           11  Wheaton                           11.95
 16 Waddy, Marcus            10  Thomas Johnson                    11.96
 17 Scherer, Jacob           12  Thomas Johnson                    11.97
 18 Davis, Brandon           11  Northwood                         11.98
 19 Nixon, Will              11  Linganore                         11.99
 20 Nicholls, Trey           12  Thomas Johnson                    12.02
 21 Dorsey, Jr., Rodney      10  Tuscarora                         12.02
 22 Brown, Sean              11  Rockville                         12.04
 23 Brown, Cory              12  Albert Einstein                   12.16
 24 Rogers, Dominique        10  Frederick                         12.23
 25 Bell, Devon              12  Damascus                          12.27
 26 Sayon, Elijah            11  North Hagerstown                  12.28
 27 Galler, Scott             9  Albert Einstein                   12.30
 28 Shelton, Austin          11  South Hagerstown                  12.33
 29 Gontarek, Jake           10  Linganore                         12.47
 30 Shapiro, Cole             9  Damascus                          12.51
 31 Ankapong, John           11  Wheaton                           13.02
 32 Newton, Treonte           9  Frederick                         13.40
 33 Coello, Julio            10  Frederick                         13.60
 34 Conner, Christopher      12  Linganore                         13.70

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 11.38 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Atkins, Elijah           10  Urbana                            11.27A   10
  2 Robinson, Darian         11  South Hagerstown                  11.42     8
  3 Watson, Kelvin           12  Tuscarora                         11.46     6
  4 Williams, J'Sean         10  Seneca Valley                     11.58     5
  5 Campbell, Xavier         10  Urbana                            11.70     4
  6 Giles, K'Yon             12  Northwood                         11.76     3
  7 Anderson, Dee            11  Tuscarora                         11.90     2
  8 Cowans, Immanuel         11  North Hagerstown                  12.24     1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 22.90 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Robinson, Darian         11  South Hagerstown                A 22.58 Q
  2 Wright, Zae              11  Seneca Valley                     23.48 Q
  3 Williams, J'Sean         10  Seneca Valley                     23.53 Q
  4 Mangrum, John            12  Urbana                            23.56 Q
  5 Campbell, Xavier         10  Urbana                            23.71 Q
  6 Bembry, Calvin           12  North Hagerstown                  23.63 q
  7 Giles, K'Yon             12  Northwood                         23.68 q
  8 Douglas, Jordan          11  South Hagerstown                  23.71 q
  9 Miyanwi, Joseph          12  Frederick                         23.78
 10 Yevoo, Edem              12  Watkins Mill                      23.85
 11 Dantzler, Andrew         11  Seneca Valley                     23.91
 12 Snipes, Trenton          11  Thomas Johnson                    23.99
 13 Anderson, Dee            11  Tuscarora                         24.07
 14 Scherer, Jacob           12  Thomas Johnson                    24.14
 15 Greenwood, Miles         12  South Hagerstown                  24.24
 16 Vault, Nathaniel         10  Watkins Mill                      24.31
 17 Elenga, Gedeon           11  Watkins Mill                      24.64
 18 Cruz, John Anthony       11  Frederick                         24.67
 19 Bell, Tyrone             12  Northwood                         24.85
 20 Davis, Brandon           11  Northwood                         24.89
 21 Smith, Dyujay            10  North Hagerstown                  24.98
 22 Muniru, Lamin            12  Frederick                         25.08
 23 Gontarek, Jake           10  Linganore                         25.11
 24 Dubro, Jack               9  Linganore                         25.26
 25 Ankapong, John           11  Wheaton                           25.42
 26 Vipont, Saige             9  North Hagerstown                  25.55
 27 Granados, Mateo          12  Tuscarora                         25.70
 28 Shapiro, Cole             9  Damascus                          26.09
 29 Reyes, Edwing            12  Wheaton                           26.23
 30 Mundeke, David           11  Wheaton                           26.77
 31 Kearney, Jordan           9  Damascus                          27.03
 32 Peigh, Tyler             11  Linganore                         27.46

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 22.90 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Robinson, Darian         11  South Hagerstown                  22.78A   10
  2 Bembry, Calvin           12  North Hagerstown                  23.38     8
  3 Williams, J'Sean         10  Seneca Valley                     23.57     6
  4 Wright, Zae              11  Seneca Valley                     23.58     5
  5 Mangrum, John            12  Urbana                            23.62     4
  6 Campbell, Xavier         10  Urbana                            23.86     2.5
  6 Douglas, Jordan          11  South Hagerstown                  23.86     2.5
  8 Giles, K'Yon             12  Northwood                         24.35     1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Advancement: 50.57 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilcoyne, Eric           12  Tuscarora                         51.15    10
  2 Mellott, Parker          11  Urbana                            51.23     8
  3 Teal, Scott              10  Tuscarora                         51.25     6
  4 Scott, Ryan              12  Wheaton                           51.98     5
  5 Usmani, Hamad            12  Urbana                            52.19     4
  6 Johnson, Cheyenne        10  Thomas Johnson                    52.40     3
  7 Ofori, Jamal             12  Seneca Valley                     53.06     2
  8 Bell, Tyrone             12  Northwood                         54.03     1
  9 Brown, Sean              11  Rockville                         54.14
 10 Robinson, Onaja          12  Seneca Valley                     54.22
 11 Rodriguez, Bryant        12  Wheaton                           54.24
 12 Smith, Dyujay            10  North Hagerstown                  54.26
 13 Kim, Tim                 12  Urbana                            54.38
 14 Gall, Abdulrashad        10  Watkins Mill                      54.66
 15 Cowans, Immanuel         11  North Hagerstown                  54.69
 16 Fossett, Shane           12  Linganore                         55.26
 17 Brooks, James            11  South Hagerstown                  55.42
 18 Junghams, Daniel         11  Damascus                          55.52
 19 Rivera, Christopher      10  Tuscarora                         55.56
 20 Mapuku, Kevine           12  Watkins Mill                      55.85
 21 Scott, Zahir              9  North Hagerstown                  56.01
 22 Walker, Kenneth          12  Thomas Johnson                    56.22
 23 Rodriguez, Shawn         10  Thomas Johnson                    56.30
 24 Speirs, Justin           10  Frederick                         56.48
 25 Sergueev, Vasiliy        11  Frederick                         58.48
 26 Monroe, Jonathan         10  South Hagerstown                  59.34
 27 Reyes, Edwing            12  Wheaton                           59.49
 28 Panickar, Roman          11  Frederick                       1:07.06

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 2:00.17 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kracher, Taylor          12  Frederick                       1:58.85A   10
  2 Suero, Miguel            12  Rockville                       1:59.83A    8
  3 Di-reumante, Andree'     11  Northwood                       2:00.59     6
  4 Suero, Manuel            12  Rockville                       2:01.07     5
  5 Prather, Gavin           11  Tuscarora                       2:01.98     4
  6 Danner, Nicholas         11  Urbana                          2:02.86     3
  7 Cory, Kevin              12  Urbana                          2:06.49     2
  8 Horst, Cameron           11  Damascus                        2:08.12     1
  9 Aker, Tomas              11  Tuscarora                       2:08.75
 10 Leclair, Chase           11  Frederick                       2:08.99
 11 Harman, Darren           11  South Hagerstown                2:09.50
 12 Cardenas, Kevin          11  Urbana                          2:09.85
 13 Wendel, Derek            12  Thomas Johnson                  2:10.35
 14 James, Mekiah            10  North Hagerstown                2:10.39
 15 Lighter, Aaron           12  South Hagerstown                2:12.08
 16 Junghams, Daniel         11  Damascus                        2:13.00
 17 Vipont, Saige             9  North Hagerstown                2:13.70
 18 English, Ryan            11  Frederick                       2:13.71
 19 Scott, Zahir              9  North Hagerstown                2:14.68
 20 Trotman, Legend           9  Seneca Valley                   2:15.65
 21 Palermo, Giovani         11  Watkins Mill                    2:16.13
 22 Gibbs, Andrew            12  Seneca Valley                   2:16.73
 23 Carbaugh, Ben            10  South Hagerstown                2:17.91
 24 Pyles, Nicholas          12  Thomas Johnson                  2:18.52
 25 Takemori, Troy           12  Seneca Valley                   2:20.19
 26 D'Almeida, Victor        10  Watkins Mill                    2:23.42
 27 Peterson, Brady          10  Tuscarora                       2:24.72
 28 Poppert, Dylan            9  Thomas Johnson                  2:25.38

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 4:30.29 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kracher, Taylor          12  Frederick                       4:29.57A   10
  2 Danner, Nicholas         11  Urbana                          4:30.45     8
  3 Prather, Gavin           11  Tuscarora                       4:31.30     6
  4 Johnson, Nico            12  Thomas Johnson                  4:32.51     5
  5 Harman, Darren           11  South Hagerstown                4:33.24     4
  6 Cory, Kevin              12  Urbana                          4:33.59     3
  7 Santis, Garrett          11  Urbana                          4:35.63     2
  8 Hewitson, Micah          10  Linganore                       4:39.64     1
  9 Addrey, Salim            12  Watkins Mill                    4:45.35
 10 Aker, Tomas              11  Tuscarora                       4:45.37
 11 Dirlik, Greg             12  Albert Einstein                 4:48.43
 12 Wendel, Derek            12  Thomas Johnson                  4:48.71
 13 Arias, Alejandro         11  Albert Einstein                 4:49.98
 14 Carbaugh, Ben            10  South Hagerstown                4:50.52
 15 Fuentes, Francisco        9  Wheaton                         4:50.54
 16 Vargas, Jason            12  Wheaton                         4:50.55
 17 Macek, Ben               11  Damascus                        4:53.49
 18 Henyon, Brennan          11  Linganore                       5:02.76
 19 Luis, Rivas              10  Damascus                        5:03.64
 20 Askine, Spencer           9  Linganore                       5:06.39
 21 Takemori, Troy           12  Seneca Valley                   5:08.73
 22 Smith, Clayton           12  North Hagerstown                5:14.48
 23 Fulton, Tom              10  Albert Einstein                 5:16.50
 24 Kamara, Joshua           10  North Hagerstown                5:19.26
 25 Scott, Jason             10  Wheaton                         5:19.90
 26 Maher, Eamon             12  Frederick                       5:23.03
 27 Vargas, Jonathan         12  Watkins Mill                    5:24.16
 28 Kenny, Sean              12  Thomas Johnson                  5:28.87
 29 Aker, Henry               9  Tuscarora                       5:33.17
 30 Ratchford, Joseph        11  North Hagerstown                6:10.49
 -- Kirk, William            12  Rockville                           DNF
 -- Suero, Miguel            12  Rockville                            DQ

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Advancement: 9:46.54 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abebe, Michael           11  Northwood                       9:44.76A   10
  2 Harman, Darren           11  South Hagerstown                9:51.38     8
  3 Johnson, Nico            12  Thomas Johnson                  9:52.85     6
  4 Kirk, William            12  Rockville                       9:52.89     5
  5 Danner, Nicholas         11  Urbana                          9:52.91     4
  6 Hewitson, Micah          10  Linganore                      10:13.70     3
  7 Cory, Kevin              12  Urbana                         10:15.80     2
  8 Santis, Garrett          11  Urbana                         10:24.40     1
  9 Sarsony, Adam            11  Rockville                      10:25.50
 10 English, Ryan            11  Frederick                      10:29.00
 11 Arias, Alejandro         11  Albert Einstein                10:31.12
 12 Witmer, Timmy            10  South Hagerstown               10:33.11
 13 Dirlik, Greg             12  Albert Einstein                10:42.43
 14 Fuentes, Francisco        9  Wheaton                        10:51.94
 15 Henyon, Brennan          11  Linganore                      10:59.51
 16 Macek, Ben               11  Damascus                       10:59.63
 17 Moriarty, Daniel         11  Thomas Johnson                 11:10.16
 18 Zeitvogel, Luca          11  Wheaton                        11:39.96
 19 Kenny, Sean              12  Thomas Johnson                 11:47.77
 20 Maher, Eamon             12  Frederick                      11:52.30
 21 Shreve, Kyle              9  Tuscarora                      11:59.46
 22 Congleton, Clayton       10  Tuscarora                      12:13.73
 23 Palermo, Giovani         11  Watkins Mill                   12:29.27
 24 Hrenko, Colin            11  Seneca Valley                  12:29.98
 25 Konopelski, Louis         9  Tuscarora                      13:00.66
 26 Flickinger, Tyler         9  North Hagerstown               13:01.33
 27 Raines, Christopher      10  Frederick                      14:31.62

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 15.86 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
================================================================================
PRELIMINARIES
  1 Bonds, Michael           12  Watkins Mill                    A 15.25 Q
  2 Beisser, Adam            12  Linganore                       A 15.27 Q
  3 Marcel, Matthew          12  Urbana                          A 15.59 Q
  4 Mills, Prince            12  Urbana                          A 15.83 q
  5 Kyle, Victor             12  Wheaton                           16.15 q
  6 Miller, Sean             12  Urbana                            16.19 q
  7 Pryor, Marcus            12  Northwood                         16.43 q
  8 Robinson II, Onaje       12  Seneca Valley                     17.22 q
  9 Maddox, Jaelin           11  Tuscarora                         17.86
 10 Sharif, Nadir            11  Wheaton                           18.09
 11 Foster, Jamar             9  Seneca Valley                     18.09
 12 Alleman, Derrick         11  South Hagerstown                  18.11
 13 Ramirez, Marco           11  Rockville                         18.23
 14 Carter, Malcolm           9  North Hagerstown                  18.58
 15 Mcgovern, Aiden          11  Rockville                         19.13
 16 Gibbs, Andrew            12  Seneca Valley                     19.35
 17 Pettit, Joshua           12  North Hagerstown                  19.52
 18 Diop, Joshua             11  Northwood                         19.54

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 15.86 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
FINALS
  1 Beisser, Adam            12  Linganore                         15.04A   10
  2 Marcel, Matthew          12  Urbana                            15.53A    8
  3 Miller, Sean             12  Urbana                            15.82A    6
  4 Mills, Prince            12  Urbana                            16.04     5
  5 Pryor, Marcus            12  Northwood                         16.49     4
  6 Kyle, Victor             12  Wheaton                           16.51     3
  7 Robinson II, Onaje       12  Seneca Valley                     17.72     2
  8 Bonds, Michael           12  Watkins Mill                      21.24     1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Advancement: 41.27 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beisser, Adam            12  Linganore                         40.08A   10
  2 Kyle, Victor             12  Wheaton                           40.52A    8
  3 Marcel, Matthew          12  Urbana                            41.14A    6
  4 Addrey, Salim            12  Watkins Mill                      41.77     5
  5 Maddox, Jaelin           11  Tuscarora                         41.85     4
  6 Hayes, Raheem            12  Albert Einstein                   43.13     3
  7 Pryor, Marcus            12  Northwood                         43.48     2
  8 Ramirez, Marco           11  Rockville                         43.77     1
  9 Foster, Jamar             9  Seneca Valley                     44.06
 10 Gibbs, Andrew            12  Seneca Valley                     44.87
 11 Alleman, Derrick         11  South Hagerstown                  45.00
 12 Jackson, Nicholas         9  Urbana                            45.34
 13 Diop, Joshua             11  Northwood                         45.99
 14 Davis, Ryan              12  Urbana                            46.37
 15 Williams, Dajuan         10  South Hagerstown                  46.92
 16 Sharif, Nadir            11  Wheaton                           46.93
 17 Thornton, Nicholas       11  Wheaton                           46.97
 18 Pettit, Joshua           12  North Hagerstown                  47.05
 19 Moore, Kyle              11  Linganore                         47.36
 20 Robinson II, Onaje       12  Seneca Valley                     47.88
 21 Carter, Malcolm           9  North Hagerstown                  48.17
 22 Lauer, Jared             12  Damascus                          48.75
 23 Ikwubuo, Lincoln         10  South Hagerstown                  48.78
 24 Eklund, Lars              9  Linganore                         49.49
 25 Tsai, Borong              9  Frederick                         54.43

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 44.13 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley                                                  43.92A   10
        1) Williams, J'Sean 10         2) Robinson, Onaja 12
        3) Dantzler, Andrew 11         4) Rowe, Damion 12
  2 South Hagerstown                                               44.08A    8
        1) James, D'Morea 12           2) Douglas, Jordan 11
        3) Shelton, Austin 11          4) Robinson, Darian 11
  3 Damascus                                                       44.68     6
        1) Vinson, Markus 10           2) Funk, Jacob 12
        3) Christian, Jalen 12         4) Smith, Javier 9
  4 North Hagerstown                                               44.80     5
        1) Randall, Chester 10         2) Baskin, Damien 12
        3) Cowans, Immanuel 11         4) Bembry, Calvin 12
  5 Tuscarora                                                      44.84     4
        1) Teal, Scott 10              2) Anderson, Dee 11
        3) Dorsey, Jr., Rodney 10      4) Watson, Kelvin 12
  6 Albert Einstein                                                45.00     3
        1) Hayes, Raheem 12            2) Julien, Monley 12
        3) Kilgore, Johnson 12         4) Peabody, Destiny 12
  7 Watkins Mill                                                   45.36     2
        1) Penda, Sone 12              2) Yevoo, Edem 12
        3) Bonds, Michael 12           4) Mcneary, Brian 10
  8 Urbana                                                         45.38     1
        1) Campbell, Xavier 10         2) Mellott, Parker 11
        3) Mangrum, John 12            4) Atkins, Elijah 10
  9 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                            46.34
        1) Gibson, Tyler 9             2) Goines, Larry 9
        3) Burrus, Sean 10             4) Waddy, Marcus 10
 10 Frederick                                                      46.41
        1) Miyanwi, Joseph 12          2) Osei, Kevin 11
        3) Cruz, John Anthony 11       4) Muniru, Lamin 12
 11 Northwood                                                      46.80
        1) Giles, K'Yon 12             2) Davis, Brandon 11
        3) Trejo, Ruben 11             4) Wilkerson, Aaron 11
 12 Wheaton                                                        50.00
        1) Ankapong, John 11           2) Sharif, Nadir 11
        3) Reyes, Edwing 12            4) Amaya, Joe 11

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 1:31.42 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert Einstein                                              1:32.84    10
        1) Peabody, Destiny 12         2) Julien, Monley 12
        3) Kilgore, Johnson 12         4) Hayes, Raheem 12
  2 Seneca Valley                                                1:32.97     8
        1) Dantzler, Andrew 11         2) Ofori, Jamal 12
        3) Wright, Zae 11              4) Rowe, Damion 12
  3 Urbana                                                       1:33.65     6
        1) Miller, Sean 12             2) Mellott, Parker 11
        3) Usmani, Hamad 12            4) Mangrum, John 12
  4 Tuscarora                                                    1:34.74     5
        1) Teal, Scott 10              2) Watson, Kelvin 12
        3) Anderson, Dee 11            4) Kilcoyne, Eric 12
  5 North Hagerstown                                             1:35.12     4
        1) Randall, Chester 10         2) Smith, Chris 11
        3) Baskin, Damien 12           4) Bembry, Calvin 12
  6 Watkins Mill                                                 1:35.20     3
        1) Penda, Sone 12              2) Mapuku, Kevine 12
        3) Elenga, Gedeon 11           4) Yevoo, Edem 12
  7 Damascus                                                     1:35.86     2
        1) Vinson, Markus 10           2) Funk, Jacob 12
        3) Christian, Jalen 12         4) Pitt, Emile 10
  8 Frederick                                                    1:36.35     1
        1) Miyanwi, Joseph 12          2) Osei, Kevin 11
        3) Cruz, John Anthony 11       4) Muniru, Lamin 12
  9 Northwood                                                    1:38.55
        1) Giles, K'Yon 12             2) Wilkerson, Aaron 11
        3) Sandoval, Andy 12           4) Bell, Tyrone 12
 -- Linganore                                                        DNF
        1) Fossett, Shane 12           2) Lueck, Ryan 12
        3) Mack, Riley 12              4) Nixon, Will 11
 -- Gov. Thomas Johnson                                              DNF
        1) Snipes, Trenton 11          2) Waddy, Marcus 10
        3) Nicholls, Trey 12           4) Scherer, Jacob 12
 -- South Hagerstown                                                  DQ
        1) Shelton, Austin 11          2) Douglas, Jordan 11
        3) Greenwood, Miles 12         4) Robinson, Darian 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 3:29.21 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                                    3:27.89A   10
        1) Teal, Scott 10              2) Prather, Gavin 11
        3) Acolaste, Elven 10          4) Kilcoyne, Eric 12
  2 Urbana                                                       3:31.15     8
        1) Mellott, Parker 11          2) Estok, Sawyer 9
        3) Kim, Tim 12                 4) Usmani, Hamad 12
  3 North Hagerstown                                             3:31.55     6
        1) Smith, Chris 11             2) Baskin, Damien 12
        3) Smith, Dyujay 10            4) Cowans, Immanuel 11
  4 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                          3:31.94     5
        1) Snipes, Trenton 11          2) Rodriguez, Shawn 10
        3) Burrus, Sean 10             4) Johnson, Cheyenne 10
  5 Watkins Mill                                                 3:33.02     4
        1) Yevoo, Edem 12              2) Mapuku, Kevine 12
        3) Gall, Abdulrashad 10        4) Addrey, Salim 12
  6 Albert Einstein                                              3:33.10     3
        1) Wymes, Aremu 10             2) Richards, Michael 12
        3) Dorsey, Nick 12             4) Feleke, Raphael 12
  7 Seneca Valley                                                3:33.14     2
        1) Ofori, Jamal 12             2) Dantzler, Andrew 11
        3) Robinson, Onaja 12          4) Williams, J'Sean 10
  8 Linganore                                                    3:33.79     1
        1) Mack, Riley 12              2) Buckman, Clay 9
        3) Nixon, Will 11              4) Lueck, Ryan 12
  9 Wheaton                                                      3:34.46
        1) Scott, Ryan 12              2) Rodriguez, Bryant 12
        3) Vargas, Jason 12            4) Kyle, Victor 12
 10 Frederick                                                    3:37.23
        1) Miyanwi, Joseph 12          2) Champe, Jordan 10
        3) Muniru, Lamin 12            4) Kracher, Taylor 12
 11 South Hagerstown                                             3:39.01
        1) Alexander, Tyler 12         2) Hughes, Brandon 11
        3) Williams, Dajuan 10         4) Brooks, James 11
 12 Damascus                                                     3:41.51
        1) Pitt, Emile 10              2) Shapiro, Cole 9
        3) Luis, Rivas 10              4) Horst, Cameron 11
 13 Northwood                                                    3:45.13
        1) Bell, Tyrone 12             2) Wilkerson, Aaron 11
        3) Sandoval, Andy 12           4) Smith, Isaac 9

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Advancement: 8:20.76 A
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana                                                       8:25.46    10
        1) Cory, Kevin 12              2) Santis, Garrett 11
        3) Cardenas, Kevin 11          4) Danner, Nicholas 11
  2 Rockville                                                    8:28.28     8
        1) Suero, Manuel 12            2) Kirk, William 12
        3) Sarsony, Adam 11            4) Suero, Miguel 12
  3 Frederick                                                    8:28.53     6
        1) English, Ryan 11            2) Leclair, Chase 11
        3) Champe, Jordan 10           4) Kracher, Taylor 12
  4 Linganore                                                    8:31.38     5
        1) Fossett, Shane 12           2) Buckman, Clay 9
        3) Hewitson, Micah 10          4) Mack, Riley 12
  5 Damascus                                                     8:37.66     4
        1) Horst, Cameron 11           2) Macek, Ben 11
        3) Luis, Rivas 10              4) Junghams, Daniel 11
  6 Albert Einstein                                              8:50.52     3
        1) Dorsey, Nick 12             2) Feleke, Raphael 12
        3) Mussie, Simeon 9            4) Wymes, Aremu 10
  7 Watkins Mill                                                 9:07.91     2
        1) Addrey, Salim 12            2) Palermo, Giovani 11
        3) Vargas, Jonathan 12         4) D'Almeida, Victor 10
  8 South Hagerstown                                             9:08.56     1
        1) Lighter, Aaron 12           2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln 10
        3) Alexander, Tyler 12         4) Carbaugh, Ben 10
  9 North Hagerstown                                             9:08.85
        1) Vipont, Saige 9             2) James, Mekiah 10
        3) Smith, Clayton 12           4) Scott, Zahir 9
 10 Seneca Valley                                                9:22.27
        1) Beckett-simms, Donavan 11   2) Trotman, Legend 9
        3) Takemori, Troy 12           4) Gibbs, Andrew 12
 11 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                          9:38.45
        1) Wendel, Derek 12            2) Pyles, Nicholas 12
        3) Poppert, Dylan 9            4) Moriarty, Daniel 11
 12 Tuscarora                                                    9:47.09
        1) Congleton, Clayton 10       2) Peterson, Brady 10
        3) Medina, Ricardo 11          4) Rivera, Christopher 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 5-10 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warfield, Terrence       12  Frederick                       6-00.00A   10
  2 Anderson, Dominique      11  Thomas Johnson                  5-10.00A    8
  3 Julien, Monley           12  Albert Einstein                J5-10.00A    5.5
  3 Ebiketie, Arnold         10  Albert Einstein                J5-10.00A    5.5
  5 Eklund, Lars              9  Linganore                      J5-10.00A    4
  6 Smith, Javier             9  Damascus                        5-08.00     3
  7 Maddox, Jaelin           11  Tuscarora                       5-04.00     1
  7 Beckett-simms, Donavan   11  Seneca Valley                   5-04.00     1
  7 Jones, Marcell           11  South Hagerstown                5-04.00     1
 10 Snipes, Trenton          11  Thomas Johnson                 J5-04.00
 -- Alexander, Tyler         12  South Hagerstown                     NH
 -- Salcedo, Ethan           10  Urbana                               NH
 -- Holson, Mitch            11  Urbana                               NH
 -- Vinson, Markus           10  Damascus                             NH
 -- Ebiketie, Yvan           10  Albert Einstein                      NH
 -- Speirs, Justin           10  Frederick                            NH
 -- Sayon, Elijah            11  North Hagerstown                     NH
 -- Diop, Joshua             11  Northwood                            NH
 -- Pettit, Joshua           12  North Hagerstown                     NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Advancement: 10-11 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawitzke, Sean           12  Thomas Johnson                 13-00.00A   10
  2 Menon, Akash             12  Urbana                         10-05.00     8
  3 Hughes, Brandon          11  South Hagerstown                9-05.00     6
  4 West, Kevin               9  Urbana                          8-11.00     5
 -- Miller, Sean             12  Urbana                               NH
 -- Kamara, Joshua           10  North Hagerstown                     NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 20-05.50 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckett-simms, Donavan   11  Seneca Valley                  21-03.75A   10
  2 Beisser, Adam            12  Linganore                      21-00.25A    8
  3 Smith, Chris             11  North Hagerstown               20-01.50     6
  4 Hughes, Brandon          11  South Hagerstown               20-00.75     5
  5 Nicholls, Trey           12  Thomas Johnson                 19-11.00     4
  6 Miller, Sean             12  Urbana                         19-08.25     3
  7 Johnson, Cheyenne        10  Thomas Johnson                 19-07.25     2
  8 Holson, Mitch            11  Urbana                         19-06.50     1
  9 Mills, Prince            12  Urbana                         19-05.00
 10 Smith, Patrick           11  Thomas Johnson                 19-03.00
 11 Bell, Devon              12  Damascus                       18-10.25
 12 Bowie, Darius            11  South Hagerstown               18-06.75
 13 Wilkerson, Aaron         11  Northwood                      18-06.50
 14 King, Caiere             12  Northwood                      18-05.75
 14 Robinson, Onaja          12  Seneca Valley                  18-05.75
 16 Penda, Sone              12  Watkins Mill                   18-03.75
 17 Pitt, Emile              10  Damascus                       17-06.25
 18 Hayes, Raheem            12  Albert Einstein                17-05.75
 19 Smith, Javier             9  Damascus                       17-05.25
 20 Cruz, John Anthony       11  Frederick                      17-04.75
 21 Maddox, Jaelin           11  Tuscarora                      17-02.00
 22 Elenga, Gedeon           11  Watkins Mill                   17-00.50
 23 Ebiketie, Arnold         10  Albert Einstein                16-10.00
 24 Harris III, Wayne        12  Tuscarora                      16-10.00
 25 Ebiketie, Yvan           10  Albert Einstein                16-10.00
 26 Sayon, Elijah            11  North Hagerstown               16-03.25

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Advancement: 42-05.50 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckett-simms, Donavan   11  Seneca Valley                  44-04.50A   10
  2 Smith, Chris             11  North Hagerstown               44-00.75A    8
  3 Randall, Chester         10  North Hagerstown               43-01.25A    6
  4 Bowie, Darius            11  South Hagerstown               43-01.00A    5
  5 Anderson, Dominique      11  Thomas Johnson                 42-10.50A    4
  6 Beisser, Adam            12  Linganore                      42-03.75     3
  7 Johnson, Cheyenne        10  Thomas Johnson                 41-08.00     2
  8 Vinson, Markus           10  Damascus                       41-00.00     1
  9 Osei, Kevin              11  Frederick                      40-11.00
 10 Mills, Prince            12  Urbana                         40-07.25
 11 Smith, Patrick           11  Thomas Johnson                 40-07.00
 12 Elenga, Gedeon           11  Watkins Mill                   38-08.00
 13 Dorsey, Nick             12  Albert Einstein                37-01.75
 14 Ikwubuo, Lincoln         10  South Hagerstown               37-01.25
 15 Jackson, Nicholas         9  Urbana                         35-06.25
 16 Holson, Mitch            11  Urbana                         35-01.75
 17 Carter, Malcolm           9  North Hagerstown               34-04.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Advancement: 46-01 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy           12  Watkins Mill                   48-05.50A   10
  2 Esteban, Marc            12  Thomas Johnson                 44-07.75     8
  3 Kimble, Tyriek           12  Frederick                      43-10.75     6
  4 Robinson II, Onaje       12  Seneca Valley                  43-09.25     5
  5 Monroe, Damian           12  Albert Einstein                42-11.00     4
  6 Core, Demarcus           10  Frederick                      40-09.50     3
  7 Conner, Christopher      12  Linganore                      40-02.75     2
  8 Fitzgerald, Keven        12  Seneca Valley                  40-00.25     1
  9 Belcher, Michael         12  Urbana                         39-06.50
 10 Garner, Chad             12  Thomas Johnson                 37-07.75
 11 Blautzik, Erik           11  Rockville                      37-02.50
 12 Smith, Nate              12  Linganore                      36-07.25
 13 Hines, Colin             11  Thomas Johnson                 36-05.25
 14 Mcdonald, Mike           11  Urbana                         36-03.50
 15 Berteling, John          11  Urbana                         35-09.00
 16 Moore, Brandon           12  North Hagerstown               35-08.75
 17 Kidd, Warren             10  North Hagerstown               34-01.00
 18 Tyler, Jermaine          12  North Hagerstown               33-09.00
 19 Stokis, Nick             12  Damascus                       33-04.50
 20 Rowe, Leeland            12  Albert Einstein                32-08.75
 21 Rogers, Dominique        10  Frederick                      32-08.50
 22 Bortz, Gregg             11  Tuscarora                      32-07.00
 23 Holman, Iain             10  South Hagerstown               31-08.00
 24 Leeks, Quentavious       12  Northwood                      31-04.00
 24 Brooks, Dayron           12  South Hagerstown               31-04.00
 26 George, Connor           10  Watkins Mill                   31-01.50
 27 Harris III, Wayne        12  Tuscarora                      30-04.50
 28 Kamdem, Stephane         11  Tuscarora                      30-00.50
 29 Argueta, Alex            12  Damascus                       29-01.00
 30 Rinaldo, Nick             9  Albert Einstein                28-11.50
 31 Russo, Joe                9  Linganore                      27-05.50
 32 Castellon, Alexis        11  Wheaton                        17-02.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Advancement: 130-09 A
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy           12  Watkins Mill                  161-07.00A   10
  2 Belcher, Michael         12  Urbana                        143-04.00A    8
  3 Simpson, Trey            12  Linganore                     130-01.00     6
  4 Kimble, Tyriek           12  Frederick                     128-02.00     5
  5 Monroe, Damian           12  Albert Einstein               127-09.00     4
  6 Nichols, Dalton           9  Urbana                        122-00.00     3
  7 Core, Demarcus           10  Frederick                     118-10.00     1.5
  7 Moore, Brandon           12  North Hagerstown              118-10.00     1.5
  9 Esteban, Marc            12  Thomas Johnson                117-09.00
 10 Bortz, Gregg             11  Tuscarora                     108-07.00
 11 Robinson II, Onaje       12  Seneca Valley                 107-03.00
 12 Berteling, John          11  Urbana                        106-05.00
 13 George, Connor           10  Watkins Mill                  103-07.00
 14 Stokis, Nick             12  Damascus                       97-10.00
 15 Mack, Riley              12  Linganore                      91-07.00
 16 Eklund, Lars              9  Linganore                      90-07.00
 17 Alban, Neil              11  Watkins Mill                   90-03.00
 18 Fitzgerald, Keven        12  Seneca Valley                  89-11.00
 19 Rinaldo, Nick             9  Albert Einstein                89-10.00
 20 Blautzik, Erik           11  Rockville                      88-11.00
 21 Garner, Chad             12  Thomas Johnson                 87-00.00
 22 Aredes, Noah             11  Wheaton                        84-04.00
 23 Rowe, Leeland            12  Albert Einstein                81-00.00
 24 Kamdem, Stephane         11  Tuscarora                      78-05.00
 25 Tyler, Jermaine          12  North Hagerstown               74-09.00
 26 Lauer, Jared             12  Damascus                       74-04.00
 27 Burnett, Duncan           9  South Hagerstown               73-11.00
 28 Bockstanz, Brandon       12  North Hagerstown               69-08.00
 29 Cope, Kasey              10  Tuscarora                      64-03.00
 30 Brooks, Dayron           12  South Hagerstown               62-01.00
 -- Hines, Colin             11  Thomas Johnson                     FOUL

                   Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     147.25     2) Damascus                   88
    3) Tuscarora                   82        4) Seneca Valley              76
    5) Albert Einstein             52        5) South Hagerstown           52
    7) Gov. Thomas Johnson         51.25     8) Frederick                  40
    8) Watkins Mill                40       10) Linganore                  28
   11) Northwood                   16.25    12) North Hagerstown           11
   13) Rockville                   10       14) Wheaton                     2.25

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     135.5      2) Seneca Valley              67
    3) South Hagerstown            58.5      4) Tuscarora                  58
    5) Gov. Thomas Johnson         57        6) Linganore                  53
    7) Frederick                   52.5      8) North Hagerstown           45.5
    9) Albert Einstein             41       10) Watkins Mill               37
   11) Northwood                   27       11) Rockville                  27
   13) Damascus                    17       14) Wheaton                    16

 


Return to Top

Email | About