MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays HS Results
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2010-04-24

Results formatted by Milesplit.us

                   Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                               Time
=========================================================================
  1 Kemoy Campbell               JAM-Bellefield Comprehensive (  8:20.14
  2 Alex Hatz                    NY-Fayetteville-Manlius (Manli  8:21.01
  3 Jake Hurysz                  NC-Eastern Alamance (Mebane)    8:21.74
  4 Chris Bendtsen               CT-Wolcott (Wolcott)            8:21.79
  5 Tyler Udland                 NJ-Millburn (Millburn)          8:25.06
  6 Mohamed Abushouk             NC-Cary (Cary)                  8:26.10
  7 Blake Williams               NC-Northern Durham (Durham)     8:27.60
  8 Christopher Foley            VA-Chantilly (Chantilly)        8:27.67
  9 Michael Ross Mansy           TN-Science Hill (Johnson City)  8:28.96
 10 Yazid Zouaimia               VA-Centreville (Clifton)        8:29.49
 11 Dustin Wilson                PA-Chestnut Hill Academy (Phil  8:30.96
 12 Jeramy Elkaim                NJ-Livingston (Livingston)      8:33.02
 13 John Murray                  MA-Shrewsbury (Shrewsbury)      8:35.06
 14 Mike Rankin                  NJ-Paul VI (Haddonfield)        8:36.10
 15 KiKanae Punyua               MD-Wilde Lake (Columbia)        8:36.42
 16 Natnael Meseret              VA-Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  8:43.68
 17 Max Straneva                 NY-Chenango Valley (Binghamton  8:44.55
 18 Mike O'Dowd                  NJ-Colts Neck (Colts Neck)      8:46.83
 19 Matthew Valeriani            NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawk  8:47.95
 20 Daniel Francoeur             CT-Conard (West Hartford)       8:57.05
 
                 Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                               Time
=====================================================================
  1 Nejmi Burnside           BAH-St. Andrews (Nassau)          53.37
  2 Stephen Vitale           NJ-Randolph (Randolph)            54.06
  3 Patrick Campbell         JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabe    54.27
  4 InSoo Hwang              NJ-Ridgewood (Ridgewood)          54.49
  5 Marquis Woodyard         MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick)       54.78
  6 Mark Filandro            NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland)         54.97
  7 Tom Timmins              PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville)    55.02
  8 Joe DiBianca             NJ-Oakcrest (Mays Landing)        55.11
  9 Sean Collins             NY-Archbishop Molloy (Briarwoo    55.16
 10 Jaquell Chandler         NY-Shaker (Latham)                55.21
 11 Mark Castilletti         NY-Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport    55.64
 12 Jodi-Rae Blackwood       JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabe    55.74
 13 Narada Jackson           ZIM-Eaglesvale (Harare)           55.88
 14 DreQuan Hoskey           VA-Henrico (Richmond)             56.26
 15 Zach Andrews             NJ-Haddon Heights (Haddon Heig    56.52
 16 Geoffrey Brady           JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4)    57.24
 17 Brandon Fowler           CT-Woodland Regional (Beacon F    57.58
 18 Nick Caesar              NY-Washingtonville (Washington    58.22
 19 Jerome Stuart            BAR-Queens College (St. James)    59.19
 20 Kudakwashe Mushauri      ZIM-Kyle College (Masvingo)       59.42
 21 Larry Ramirez            NJ-Pleasantville (Pleasantvill  1:01.40
 22 Kieran Forbes            BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau)     1:04.13
 23 Keiron Forbes            BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau)     1:09.22

      Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Final Finals      
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4) A            39.78
  2 JAM-Camperdown (Kingston 2) A               40.61
  3 JAM-St. George's (Kingston) A               40.97
  4 JAM-Calabar (Kingston 20) A                 41.01
  5 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A               41.01
  6 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A           41.18
  7 JAM-St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz)    41.24
  8 CA-Rio Mesa (Oxnard) A                      41.41
  9 TRI-Queen's Royal College (ort of Spain)    41.68
 10 JAM-Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay) A        41.79
 11 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A               41.95
 12 MD-DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) A         42.20
 13 BAH-Jack Hayward (Freeport) A               42.21
 14 JAM-Old Harbour (St. Catherine) A           42.22
 15 PA-Central Bucks South (Warrington) A       42.22
 16 JAM-Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville    42.41
 17 VA-Woodside (Newport News) A                42.55
 18 NY-Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) A            42.69
 19 PA-Conestoga (Berwyn) A                     42.71
 20 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona) A                 42.82
 21 MD-Suitland (Forestville) A                 42.91
 22 NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck) A                      43.95

 
                    Penn Relays 2 - 4/23/2010 5:05:12 PM                    
                    Harrison High School, New York, NY                     

        Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals         
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4) A            40.47
  2 JAM-Calabar (Kingston 20) A                 41.22
  3 JAM-Camperdown (Kingston 2) A               41.29
  4 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A           41.39
  5 JAM-St. George's (Kingston) A               41.71
  6 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A               41.77
  7 CA-Rio Mesa (Oxnard) A                      41.79
  8 MD-DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) A         41.99
  9 JAM-St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz)    42.14
 10 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A               42.16
 11 MD-Potomac (Oxon Hill) A                    42.30
 12 JAM-Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay) A        42.41
 13 JAM-Old Harbour (St. Catherine) A           42.54
 14 BAH-Jack Hayward (Freeport) A               42.54
 15 TRI-Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain    42.58
 16 PA-Central Bucks South (Warrington) A       42.60
 17 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona) A                 42.61
 18 JAM-Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville    42.63
 19 BAH-Moores Island (Hard Bargain) A          42.67
 20 JAM-St. Jago (St. Catherine) A              42.69
 21 MD-Suitland (Forestville) A                 42.70
 22 VA-Woodside (Newport News) A                42.70
 23 TRI-El Dorado (El Dorado) A                 42.78
 24 PA-Conestoga (Berwyn) A                     42.78
 25 NY-Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) A            42.80
 26 MD-Atholton (Columbia) A                    42.81
 27 PA-Norristown (Norristown) A                42.82
 28 NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck) A                      42.84
 29 PA-Wissahickon (Ambler) A                   42.90
 30 VA-Landstown (Virginia Beach) A             42.94
 31 NY-Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn) A              42.94
 32 DC-Gonzaga (Washington) A                   42.95
 33 NY-Midwood (Brooklyn) A                     43.01
 34 NJ-Delsea Regional (Franklinville) A        43.02
 35 NJ-Timber Creek (Erial) A                   43.04
 36 PA-Neshaminy (Langhorne) A                  43.09
 37 JAM-Ardenne (Kingston 10) A                 43.12
 38 NY-Mount St. Michael (Bronx) A              43.12
 39 NJ-East Brunswick (East Brunswick) A        43.14
 40 JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabeth) A         43.20
 41 NY-Newburgh Free (Newburgh) A               43.22
 42 PA-Northeast (Philadelphia) A               43.22
 43 MD-Carver VoTech (Baltimore) A              43.23
 44 PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne) A                  43.24
 45 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A          43.27
 46 MD-Wise (Upper Marlboro) A                  43.30
 47 VA-Phoebus (Hampton) A                      43.31
 48 PA-Chester (Chester) A                      43.33
 49 MD-Old Mill (Millersville) A                43.35
 50 PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote) A                   43.37
 51 BAR-Ellerslie Secondary (Bridgetown) A      43.39
 52 MD-Gilman School (Baltimore) A              43.39
 53 NJ-Pope John XXIII (Sparta) A               43.41
 54 NY-Longwood (Middle Island) A               43.42
 55 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A            43.42
 56 NY-Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gard    43.45
 57 NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn) A                43.46
 58 NJ-Old Bridge (Matawan) A                   43.46
 59 PA-Parkland (Allentown) A                   43.46
 60 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A      43.46
 61 PA-Spring-Ford (Royersford) A               43.50
 62 PA-Father Judge (Philadelphia) A            43.51
 63 NJ-Freehold Township (Freehold) A           43.52
 64 NJ-West Deptford (Westville) A              43.53
 65 PA-Haverford School (Haverford) A           43.53
 66 NY-Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills) A     43.54
 67 CT-Northwest Catholic (West Hartford) A     43.55
 68 MD-Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt) A          43.55
 69 NY-Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn) A                43.56
 70 NJ-West Orange (West Orange) A              43.57
 71 NJ-Cumberland Regional (Seabrook) A         43.59
 72 NJ-St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City) A         43.60
 73 NY-Edison Tech (Rochester) A                43.60
 74 NC-Knightdale (Knightdale) A                43.61
 75 CT-Danbury (Danbury) A                      43.62
 76 MD-Oakland Mills (Columbia) A               43.63
 77 PA-Council Rock North (Newtown) A           43.63
 78 MD-Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights) A     43.64
 79 PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford) A             43.64
 80 PA-Upper Moreland (Willow Grove) A          43.65
 81 MD-Long Reach (Columbia) A                  43.66
 82 BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau) A               43.66
 83 PA-Central (Philadelphia) A                 43.66
 84 PA-Wilson (West Lawn) A                     43.68
 85 MD-North County (Glen Burnie) A             43.70
 86 MD-Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore) A           43.71
 87 NJ-Ewing (Trenton) A                        43.74
 88 VA-Fairfax (Fairfax) A                      43.74
 89 NJ-Westfield (Westfield) A                  43.74
 90 PA-Exeter Township (Reading) A              43.74
 91 MD-Good Counsel (Olney) A                   43.75
 92 PA-Malvern Prep (Malvern) A                 43.75
 93 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                   43.75
 94 NY-Boys & Girls (Brooklyn) A                43.75
 95 NJ-Dwight Morrow (Englewood) A              43.76
 96 NJ-Franklin Township (Somerset) A           43.77
 97 NJ-Burlington Township (Burlington) A       43.79
 98 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                   43.79
 99 NJ-Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey) A                43.79
100 NJ-Vineland (Vineland) A                    43.80
101 NY-Cardinal Hayes (Bronx) A                 43.81
102 NJ-Henry Snyder (Jersey City) A             43.82
103 NJ-Eastern Regional (Voorhees) A            43.82
104 PA-Downingtown West (Downingtown) A         43.83
105 NJ-Union (Union) A                          43.84
106 NJ-Long Branch (Long Branch) A              43.85
107 NJ-St. Benedict's Prep (Newark) A           43.85
108 PA-Chambersburg (Chambersburg) A            43.88
109 NY-DeWitt Clinton (Bronx) A                 43.88
110 NJ-Pennsauken (Pennsauken) A                43.91
111 NJ-Oakcrest (Mays Landing) A                43.91
112 MD-DuVal (Lanham) A                         43.92
113 MD-Paint Branch (Burtonsville) A            43.92
114 PA-Central York (York) A                    43.93
115 NY-Middletown (Middletown) A                43.94
116 NJ-Millville (Millville) A                  43.96
117 JAM-Bridgeport (Jam (St. Catherine) A       43.98
118 PA-Upper Darby (Upper Darby) A              43.98
119 NY-Uniondale (Uniondale) A                  43.99
120 MD-Randallstown (Randallstown) A            44.00
121 VA-Centreville (Clifton) A                  44.02
122 TRI-St. Anthonys College (Diego Martin)     44.04
123 NJ-Montgomery Township (Skillman) A         44.04
124 BAR-Queens College (St. James) A            44.05
125 VA-Lakeland (Suffolk) A                     44.05
126 PA-Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim) A         44.05
127 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                  44.05
128 MD-Annapolis (Annapolis) A                  44.05
129 MD-Forest Park (Baltimore) A                44.06
130 NY-Harry S Truman (Bronx) A                 44.06
131 MD-Reservoir (Fulton) A                     44.06
132 NJ-Mount Olive (Flanders) A                 44.09
133 DE-Wilmington Charter (Wilmington) A        44.10
134 PA-Great Valley (Malvern) A                 44.12
135 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                    44.12
136 VA-Caroline County (Milford) A              44.12
137 NY-Clara Barton (Brooklyn) A                44.13
138 NY-Holy Cross (Flushing) A                  44.13
139 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A               44.13
140 PA-Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) A      44.14
141 PA-Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg) A      44.14
142 MD-Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg) A            44.14
143 NY-Douglas MacArthur (Levittown) A          44.15
144 MD-Bladensburg (Bladensburg) A              44.15
145 PA-Hempfield (Landisville) A                44.15
146 PA-Pennsbury (Fairless Hills) A             44.17
147 PA-Simon Gratz (Philadelphia) A             44.17
148 PA-Muhlenberg (Laureldale) A                44.18
149 NY-St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows) A       44.18
150 NY-James Madison (Brooklyn) A               44.18
151 PA-Coatesville (Coatesville) A              44.20
152 PA-Downingtown East (Exton) A               44.20
153 NJ-Moorestown (Moorestown) A                44.22
154 NJ-Willingboro (Willingboro) A              44.23
155 MD-Linganore (Frederick) A                  44.23
156 NY-Colonie Central (Albany) A               44.23
157 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)     44.24
158 PA-Pottstown (Pottstown) A                  44.25
159 MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville) A          44.25
160 VA-Park View (Sterling) A                   44.25
161 MD-Clarksburg (Clarksburg) A                44.25
162 MD-Arundel (Gambrills) A                    44.25
163 PA-Reading (Reading) A                      44.26
164 MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills) A         44.28
165 PA-Council Rock South (Holland) A           44.28
166 VA-Robinson (Fairfax) A                     44.28
167 PA-Girard College (Philadelphia) A          44.30
168 MD-Richard Montgomery (Rockville) A         44.30
169 PA-Quakertown (Quakertown) A                44.30
170 PA-Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale) A           44.31
171 MD-Westlake (Waldorf) A                     44.32
172 DE-Glasgow (Newark) A                       44.33
173 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A            44.33
174 MD-Lackey (Indian Head) A                   44.33
175 NJ-Winslow (Atco) A                         44.34
176 NJ-Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)    44.35
177 PA-Red Lion (Red Lion) A                    44.35
178 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A           44.37
179 MD-North Point (Waldorf) A                  44.37
180 NJ-Lakewood (Lakewood) A                    44.38
181 MD-Bowie (Bowie) A                          44.38
182 PA-Pottsgrove (Pottstown) A                 44.39
183 NJ-Ocean Township (Oakhurst) A              44.41
184 MD-Dulaney (Timonium) A                     44.41
185 PA-William Tennent (Warminster) A           44.41
186 MD-Northwestern (Hyattsville) A             44.43
187 MD-Meade (Fort George G. Meade) A           44.45
188 NJ-Toms River South (Toms River) A          44.46
189 PA-Glen Mills (Concordville) A              44.46
190 NY-Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn) A            44.46
191 VA-Kings Fork (Suffolk) A                   44.46
192 NY-Bay Shore (Bay Shore) A                  44.47
193 NJ-Woodbridge (Woodbridge) A                44.47
194 NJ-Elizabeth (Elizabeth) A                  44.47
195 VA-Osbourn Park (Manassas) A                44.48
196 PA-Bayard Rustin (West Chester) A           44.52
197 DE-Dover (Dover) A                          44.53
198 VA-South Lakes (Reston) A                   44.53
199 MD-Broadneck (Annapolis) A                  44.53
200 PA-William Penn (York) A                    44.54
201 CT-Bloomfield (Bloomfield) A                44.54
202 MD-F. Scott Key (Union Bridge) A            44.54
203 NJ-Notre Dame (Lawrenceville) A             44.54
204 NJ-New Brunswick (New Brunswick) A          44.55
205 MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick) A               44.56
206 VA-Henrico (Richmond) A                     44.58
207 PA-State College (State College) A          44.58
208 MD-Aberdeen (Aberdeen) A                    44.59
209 NJ-Washington Township (Sewell) A           44.59
210 NJ-Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill) A         44.60
211 PA-J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster) A              44.60
212 PA-Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill) A         44.61
213 NJ-Colonia (Colonia) A                      44.63
214 NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin) A         44.63
215 MD-Patuxent (Lusby) A                       44.64
216 PA-Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg) A            44.64
217 PA-Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem) A             44.70
218 VA-Heritage (Newport News) A                44.72
219 NJ-Lenape (Medford) A                       44.72
220 NJ-Woodbury (Woodbury) A                    44.74
221 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A        44.74
222 NJ-Piscataway (Piscataway) A                44.74
223 ISV-Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie)     44.76
224 VA-Bishop Ireton (Alexandria) A             44.77
225 PA-Germantown (Philadelphia) A              44.78
226 NY-Brentwood (Brentwood) A                  44.79
227 NY-Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak) A             44.79
228 NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction) A    44.80
229 MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale) A              44.80
230 DE-Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington) A          44.81
231 NJ-Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater) A      44.82
232 MD-Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda) A       44.83
233 PA-Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) A           44.83
234 NY-Suffern (Suffern) A                      44.83
235 NJ-Trenton Central (Trenton) A              44.85
236 NJ-Cherokee (Marlton) A                     44.85
237 PA-George Washington (Philadelphia) A       44.85
238 NY-White Plains (White Plains) A            44.85
239 NJ-Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights) A        44.86
240 DC-Dunbar (Washington) A                    44.89
241 ISV-St. Croix Central (St. Croix) A         44.89
242 NJ-Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Town    44.90
243 MA-St. John's Preparatory School (Danver    44.90
244 NY-Gates Chili (Rochester) A                44.94
245 PA-Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square) A     44.96
246 PA-Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) A            45.01
247 NJ-Nottingham (Hamilton) A                  45.01
248 MD-Catonsville (Baltimore) A                45.02
249 NY-Sweet Home (Amherst) A                   45.02
250 MD-Mount Hebron (Ellicott City) A           45.02
251 MD-Digital Harbor (Baltimore) A             45.03
252 NJ-Absegami (Galloway Twp.) A               45.03
253 MD-Largo (Largo) A                          45.04
254 PA-Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing) A           45.04
255 NJ-Monsignor Donovan (Toms River) A         45.04
256 PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown) A                 45.06
257 DE-Newark (Newark) A                        45.06
258 MD-Wootton (Rockville) A                    45.07
259 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A               45.08
260 PA-Methacton (Norristown) A                 45.08
261 DE-Howard Tech (Wilmington) A               45.09
262 NJ-Buena Regional (Buena) A                 45.11
263 NY-North Babylon (North Babylon) A          45.11
264 NY-South Shore (Brooklyn) A                 45.12
265 PA-Manheim Township (Lancaster) A           45.12
266 NY-Trumansburg (Trumansburg) A              45.13
267 PA-Thomas Edison (Philadelphia) A           45.13
268 NY-Woodlands (Hartsdale) A                  45.14
269 PA-Lincoln (Philadelphia) A                 45.14
270 PA-Boyertown (Boyertown) A                  45.16
271 PA-Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown) A           45.16
272 PA-Samuel Fels (Philadelphia) A             45.17
273 PA-Bristol (Bristol) A                      45.18
274 NJ-Garfield (Garfield) A                    45.18
275 NY-Tappan Zee (Orangeburg) A                45.18
276 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie) A                   45.18
277 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                        45.18
278 NJ-Hamilton West (Hamilton) A               45.19
279 MD-Winston Churchill (Potomac) A            45.19
280 NY-Paul Robeson (Brooklyn) A                45.20
281 NY-St. Peters (Staten Island) A             45.20
282 MD-Western Tech (Baltimore) A               45.21
283 NJ-Hillsborough (HIllsborough) A            45.21
284 MD-Northwestern (Baltimore) A               45.22
285 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A              45.22
286 VA-St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria    45.23
287 MD-Elkton (Elkton) A                        45.24
288 PA-Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia) A     45.25
289 PA-Garnet Valley (Glen Mills) A             45.25
290 MD-Howard (Ellicott City) A                 45.27
291 NY-Washingtonville (Washingtonville) A      45.27
292 DE-Salesianum (Wilmington) A                45.27
293 MD-Central (Capitol Heights) A              45.28
294 VA-Langley (McLean) A                       45.30
295 PA-Harry S Truman (Levittown) A             45.30
296 NY-Somers (Lincolndale) A                   45.31
297 NJ-St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton) A            45.31
298 NJ-Barnegat (Barnegat) A                    45.31
299 MD-Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg) A          45.31
300 MD-Milford Mill (Baltimore) A               45.31
301 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A            45.32
302 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A       45.32
303 NJ-Manchester Township (Manchester) A       45.33
304 PA-Radnor (Radnor) A                        45.35
305 NY-Pine Bush (Pine Bush) A                  45.35
306 NY-Chaminade (Mineola) A                    45.35
307 NY-Pearl River (Pearl River) A              45.36
308 NJ-Carteret (Carteret) A                    45.36
309 VA-McLean (McLean) A                        45.36
310 NJ-East Orange (East Orange) A              45.36
311 NJ-Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson) A              45.37
312 NJ-Lindenwold (Lindenwold) A                45.39
313 PA-Academy Park (Sharon Hill) A             45.39
314 DC-McKinley (Washington) A                  45.42
315 NY-Byram Hills (Armonk) A                   45.43
316 PA-Archbishop Carroll (Radnor) A            45.43
317 MD-Tuscarora (Frederick) A                  45.44
318 MD-Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie) A              45.44
319 NJ-Abraham Clark (Roselle) A                45.47
320 MD-Archbishop Curley (Baltimore) A          45.48
321 NY-Massapequa (Massapequa) A                45.48
322 NY-New Rochelle (New Rochelle) A            45.48
323 PA-Archbishop Wood (Warminster) A           45.49
324 NJ-Northern Burlington (Columbus) A         45.49
325 NJ-Deptford (Deptford) A                    45.50
326 NY-St. John's Prep (Astoria) A              45.50
327 NJ-Central Regional (Bayville) A            45.51
328 NJ-Newark Central (Newark) A                45.53
329 DE-Christiana (Newark) A                    45.55
330 PA-Kennett (Kennett Square) A               45.56
331 NJ-Paterson Catholic (Paterson) A           45.57
332 NY-Averill Park (Averill Park) A            45.59
333 NJ-River Dell Regional (Oradell) A          45.59
334 PA-Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote) A          45.59
335 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A       45.60
336 NJ-Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill) A         45.60
337 NJ-Union Catholic (Scotch Plains) A         45.61
338 NY-Curtis (Staten Island) A                 45.61
339 MD-Friendly (Fort Washington) A             45.62
340 NJ-Holy Cross (Delran) A                    45.64
341 NJ-Ramsey (Ramsey) A                        45.64
342 NJ-Paramus Catholic (Paramus) A             45.65
343 PA-Roman Catholic (Philadelphia) A          45.66
344 NJ-St. Augustine Prep (Richland) A          45.66
345 PA-West Chester East (West Chester) A       45.67
346 NJ-Highland Regional (Blackwood) A          45.68
347 DC-Archbishop John Carroll (Washington)     45.68
348 NJ-Lawrence (Lawrenceville) A               45.69
349 DE-Mount Pleasant (Wilmington) A            45.71
350 MD-Liberty (Eldersburg) A                   45.71
351 PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville) A            45.72
352 NJ-Metuchen (Metuchen) A                    45.72
353 MD-Northwest (Germantown) A                 45.72
354 MD-Pikesville (Baltimore) A                 45.73
355 NJ-Camden County Tech (Sicklerville) A      45.74
356 DE-William Penn (New Castle) A              45.75
357 NY-Lincoln (Yonkers) A                      45.79
358 PA-Penncrest (Media) A                      45.82
359 RI-Ponagansett (North Scituate) A           45.83
360 NJ-Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp) A       45.83
361 NY-Hackley School (Tarrytown) A             45.84
362 DC-Howard D. Woodson (Washington) A         45.84
363 PA-Haverford (Havertown) A                  45.84
364 PA-Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)     45.85
365 NJ-Camden (Camden) A                        45.86
366 NJ-Paul VI (Haddonfield) A                  45.87
367 MD-Northern (Owings) A                      45.87
368 VA-Paul VI (Fairfax) A                      45.88
369 NY-Amityville (Amityville) A                45.88
370 PA-Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown) A           45.89
371 NJ-Neptune (Neptune) A                      45.89
372 RI-Bishop Hendricken (Warwick) A            45.89
373 DE-Pencader Charter (New Castle) A          45.90
374 CT-Weaver (Hartford) A                      45.90
375 MD-Owings Mills (Owings Mills) A            45.91
376 NJ-Peddie School (Hightstown) A             45.95
377 PA-Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham) A              45.95
378 NJ-William Dickinson (Jersey City) A        45.96
379 NJ-Christian Brothers (NJ (Lincroft) A      45.96
380 PA-Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) A         45.96
381 MD-South Western (Baltimore) A              45.98
382 MD-Harford Tech (Bel Air) A                 45.99
383 DE-McKean (Wilmington) A                    46.01
384 NJ-Atlantic City (Atlantic City) A          46.02
385 PA-La Salle College (Wyndmoor) A            46.02
386 PA-New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)    46.04
387 NY-Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge) A       46.04
388 VA-Menchville (Newport News) A              46.04
389 NY-Samuel Gompers (Bronx) A                 46.07
390 DE-Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark) A               46.08
391 PA-Harrisburg (Harrisburg) A                46.08
392 VA-I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth) A               46.09
393 PA-Furness (Philadelphia) A                 46.09
394 MD-South River (Edgewater) A                46.09
395 PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestown) A        46.09
396 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A               46.10
397 NY-North Shore (Glen Head) A                46.14
398 NY-Fordham Prep (Bronx) A                   46.14
399 PA-Overbrook (Philadelphia) A               46.14
400 MD-Poolesville (Poolesville) A              46.15
401 NJ-John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin) A      46.15
402 NJ-Toms River North (Toms River) A          46.15
403 NY-Nyack (Nyack) A                          46.17
404 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A           46.17
405 DE-Sussex Tech (Georgetown) A               46.18
406 PA-Roxborough (Philadelphia) A              46.19
407 NY-Bishop Ford (Brooklyn) A                 46.20
408 PA-Octorara (Atglen) A                      46.20
409 MD-Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro) A    46.20
410 NJ-Hackensack (Hackensack) A                46.20
411 NY-Packer Collegiate (Brooklyn) A           46.21
412 NJ-Morris Hills (Rockaway) A                46.21
413 NJ-Woodrow Wilson (Camden) A                46.22
414 PA-Germantown Friends (Philadelphia) A      46.23
415 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia) A     46.23
416 PA-Chichester (Marcus Hook) A               46.25
417 NY-Lehman (Bronx) A                         46.25
418 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A        46.28
419 PA-Avon Grove (West Grove) A                46.28
420 NJ-Watchung Hills Regional (Warren) A       46.29
421 NY-William E. Grady (Brooklyn) A            46.29
422 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Pennington) A           46.30
423 DC-Anacostia (Washington) A                 46.30
424 MD-Woodlawn (Woodlawn) A                    46.30
425 NJ-Haddon Township (Westmont) A             46.33
426 NY-Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills) A     46.35
427 NY-Lafayette (Brooklyn ) A                  46.35
428 PA-St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia) A       46.36
429 PA-Harriton (Bryn Mawr) A                   46.38
430 NJ-Raritan (Hazlet) A                       46.41
431 PA-Unionville (Kennett Square) A            46.41
432 PA-Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia) A       46.42
433 DE-Brandywine (Wilmington) A                46.43
434 NJ-Whippany Park (Whippany) A               46.45
435 NY-John F. Kennedy (Bronx) A                46.45
436 CT-Classical Magnet (Hartford) A            46.46
437 NY-West Seneca West (West Seneca) A         46.46
438 NJ-Sterling (Sommerdale) A                  46.47
439 PA-Calvary Christian (Philadelphia) A       46.47
440 NJ-Middletown North (Middletown) A          46.47
441 NY-Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood) A          46.47
442 PA-Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)     46.49
443 MD-Sherwood (Sandy Spring) A                46.50
444 PA-Northern (Dillsburg) A                   46.51
445 NY-Roosevelt (Yonkers) A                    46.52
446 PA-Paul Robeson (Philadelphia) A            46.57
447 NJ-Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove) A        46.58
448 NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland) A                 46.60
449 NY-Prospect Heights (Brooklyn) A            46.62
450 DE-Caravel (Bear) A                         46.64
451 NJ-Bergen Catholic (Oradell) A              46.64
452 NJ-Barringer (Newark) A                     46.64
453 MD-Thomas Stone (Waldorf) A                 46.66
454 NJ-West Side (Newark) A                     46.66
455 NY-Connetquot (Bohemia) A                   46.70
456 NJ-Seneca (Tabernacle) A                    46.72
457 ISV-St. Croix Educational (St. Croix) A     46.74
458 PA-Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia) A         46.76
459 PA-Marple Newtown (Newtown Square) A        46.77
460 NJ-Brick Township (Brick) A                 46.79
461 NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield) A     46.80
462 NY-Cardinal Spellman (Bronx) A              46.80
463 NY-Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport) A           46.82
464 NJ-Cardinal McCarrick (South Amboy) A       46.84
465 NY-Grand Island (Grand Island) A            46.84
466 NJ-Middle Township (Cape May Court House    46.86
467 NJ-Rahway (Rahway) A                        46.86
468 NJ-Bayonne (Bayonne) A                      46.87
469 NY-Mineola (Garden City) A                  46.99
470 NY-Clarence (Clarence) A                    46.99
471 PA-Bodine (Philadelphia) A                  47.00
472 PA-Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville) A        47.00
473 PA-Upper Merion (King of Prussia) A         47.02
474 PA-Del Val Charter (Philadelphia) A         47.02
475 CT-Wilbur Cross (New Haven) A               47.04
476 PA-Parkway PA (Philadelphia) A              47.05
477 DE-Wilmington Friends (Wilmington) A        47.06
478 NY-Christ The King (Middle Village) A       47.06
479 VA-Hampton Christian (Hampton) A            47.06
480 PA-Church Farm School (Paoli) A             47.07
481 DE-Milford (Milford) A                      47.09
482 PA-DelCo Christian (Newtown Square) A       47.11
483 NY-Xavier (New York) A                      47.13
484 NJ-St. Rose (Belmar) A                      47.14
485 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro) A     47.14
486 NJ-Pleasantville (Pleasantville) A          47.17
487 DC-Spingarn (Washington) A                  47.17
488 MD-Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore) A          47.17
489 NJ-Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken) A       47.19
490 DC-Georgetown Day School (Washington) A     47.19
491 NY-Canarsie (Brooklyn) A                    47.19
492 PA-Interboro (Prospect Park) A              47.21
493 NY-La Salle Institute (Troy) A              47.23
494 DC-Friendship Collegiate (Washington) A     47.24
495 MD-Friendship Science (Baltimore) A         47.25
496 VA-Lake Braddock (Burke) A                  47.26
497 PA-Westtown School (Westtown) A             47.31
498 PA-Communications Tech (Philadelphia) A     47.34
499 NY-Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson) A        47.36
500 PA-Franklin Towne (Philadelphia) A          47.38
501 MD-Chesapeake (Pasadena) A                  47.44
502 PA-George School (Newtown) A                47.45
503 DC-Theodore Roosevelt (Washington) A        47.45
504 PA-Milton Hershey (Hershey) A               47.49
505 NJ-Bridgeton (Bridgeton) A                  47.50
506 NJ-Lincoln (Jersey City) A                  47.53
507 PA-Souderton (Souderton) A                  47.61
508 DE-Moyer Academy (Wilmington) A             47.66
509 PA-South Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A      47.68
510 NY-Martin Luther (Maspeth) A                47.71
511 NJ-Ocean City (Ocean City) A                47.73
512 NY-Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn) A             47.76
513 NJ-West Milford (West Milford) A            47.77
514 PA-John Bartram (Philadelphia) A            47.84
515 MD-Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro) A     47.84
516 PA-University City (Philadelphia) A         47.88
517 PA-Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting    47.94
518 NY-Iroquois Central (Elma) A                48.00
519 NJ-Belleville (Belleville) A                48.01
520 PA-Freire Charter (Philadelphia) A          48.09
521 NY-Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains) A     48.15
522 DC-School Without Walls (Washington) A      48.17
523 NY-St. Dominic (Oyster Bay) A               48.21
524 NY-Hendrick Hudson (Montrose) A             48.24
525 NY-Regis (New York) A                       48.35
526 PA-Sun Valley (Aston) A                     48.37
527 NJ-Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill) A          48.38
528 NY-Moore Catholic (Staten Island) A         48.39
529 PA-Friends' Central (Wynnewood) A           48.48
530 NJ-Passaic Valley (Little Falls) A          48.51
531 NY-St. Raymond (Bronx) A                    48.52
532 NY-Townsend Harris (Flushing) A             48.70
533 PA-Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia) A            48.78
534 NY-East Meadow (East Meadow) A              48.85
535 NY-Clarkstown South (West Nyack) A          48.91
536 NY-East Harlem Pride (New York) A           49.05
537 DE-Woodbridge (Bridgeville) A               49.13
538 NY-Iona Prep (New Rochelle) A               49.18
539 NY-Great Neck North (Great Neck) A          49.20
540 NJ-Morristown (Morristown) A                49.33
541 DE-St. Mark's (Wilmington) A                49.39
542 NY-McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Isla    49.48
543 PA-Columbia (Columbia) A                    49.48
544 NY-St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)    49.62
545 NY-Nanuet (Nanuet) A                        49.65
546 NY-Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville) A      49.72
547 DE-Concord (Wilmington) A                   49.81
548 PA-Maritime Academy Charter (Philadelphi    49.84
549 NJ-Pitman (Pitman) A                        49.89
550 PA-West Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A       50.05
551 MD-Forestville Military Academy (Forestv    50.22
552 DE-Archmere Academy (Claymont) A            50.79
553 NJ-Kearny (Kearny) A                        50.93
554 PA-Walter D. Palmer (Philadelphia) A        51.05
555 NY-South Bronx (Bronx) A                    51.20
556 NY-Columbus (Bronx) A                       51.31
557 NJ-McNair Academic (Jersey City) A          52.51
558 NY-Syosset (Syosset) A                      53.01
559 PA-Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia) A      53.06
560 PA-Masterman (Philadelphia) A               54.26

        Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals         
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabeth) A       3:12.54
  2 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A             3:13.26
  3 TRI-Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain  3:13.44
  4 PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote) A                 3:13.60
  5 JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4) A          3:14.26
  6 JAM-Vere Technical (Clarendon) A          3:14.67
  7 BAR-Ellerslie Secondary (Bridgetown) A    3:15.32
  8 CA-Rio Mesa (Oxnard) A                    3:15.53
  9 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         3:15.68
 10 JAM-Jamaica College (Kingston 6) A        3:16.65
 11 MD-Good Counsel (Olney) A                 3:16.87
 12 NY-Newburgh Free (Newburgh) A             3:16.92
 13 MD-DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) A       3:17.23
 14 NY-Boys & Girls (Brooklyn) A              3:17.33
 15 NJ-Pope John XXIII (Sparta) A             3:17.88
 16 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona) A               3:18.02
 17 JAM-St. Jago (St. Catherine) A            3:18.13
 18 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A     3:18.70
 19 NJ-St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City) A       3:18.88
 20 PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne) A                3:19.24
 21 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                 3:19.25
 22 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A        3:19.35
 23 PA-Chester (Chester) A                    3:19.48
 24 VA-Landstown (Virginia Beach) A           3:19.63
 25 NJ-Timber Creek (Erial) A                 3:19.71
 26 DC-Calvin Coolidge (Washington) A         3:19.73
 27 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A             3:19.99
 28 VA-Salem (Virginia Beach) A               3:20.06
 29 JAM-Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville  3:20.19
 30 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A     3:20.35
 31 MD-Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt) A        3:20.44
 32 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  3:20.45
 33 MD-Largo (Largo) A                        3:20.55
 34 NJ-Westfield (Westfield) A                3:20.72
 35 MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick) A             3:20.80
 36 NY-Clara Barton (Brooklyn) A              3:20.82
 37 NY-Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills) A   3:20.87
 38 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)   3:21.08
 39 MD-Suitland (Forestville) A               3:21.17
 40 NY-Midwood (Brooklyn) A                   3:21.25
 41 NJ-Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill) A       3:21.42
 42 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                      3:21.59
 43 VA-Bethel (Hampton) A                     3:21.72
 44 DC-Gonzaga (Washington) A                 3:21.79
 45 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          3:21.82
 46 PA-Neshaminy (Langhorne) A                3:21.87
 47 PA-Conestoga (Berwyn) A                   3:21.91
 48 NJ-East Brunswick (East Brunswick) A      3:21.98
 49 PA-Northeast (Philadelphia) A             3:22.11
 50 NJ-Hightstown (Hightstown) A              3:22.17
 51 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A          3:22.53
 52 MD-Meade (Fort George G. Meade) A         3:22.56
 53 NJ-Vineland (Vineland) A                  3:22.62
 54 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A    3:22.67
 55 NY-Edison Tech (Rochester) A              3:22.74
 56 NY-Middletown (Middletown) A              3:22.88
 57 BAR-Queens College (St. James) A          3:22.94
 58 JAM-Calabar (Kingston 20) A               3:22.98
 59 NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck) A                    3:22.99
 60 MD-Wise (Upper Marlboro) A                3:23.00
 61 PA-Spring-Ford (Royersford) A             3:23.00
 62 VA-T.C. Williams (Alexandria) A           3:23.01
 63 MD-Western Tech (Baltimore) A             3:23.17
 64 NY-Mount St. Michael (Bronx) A            3:23.25
 65 NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn) A              3:23.26
 66 NJ-St. Benedict's Prep (Newark) A         3:23.31
 67 NJ-St. John Vianney (Holmdel) A           3:23.37
 68 PA-Wissahickon (Ambler) A                 3:23.41
 69 NJ-Washington Township (Sewell) A         3:23.41
 70 NJ-Union Catholic (Scotch Plains) A       3:23.68
 71 VA-South Lakes (Reston) A                 3:23.68
 72 NJ-Bergen Catholic (Oradell) A            3:23.73
 73 PA-Downingtown West (Downingtown) A       3:23.78
 74 BAH-St. Augustines (Nassau) A             3:23.96
 75 NJ-Old Bridge (Matawan) A                 3:24.02
 76 NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland) A               3:24.04
 77 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                 3:24.13
 78 VA-Oakton (Vienna) A                      3:24.14
 79 BAH-Moores Island (Hard Bargain) A        3:24.16
 80 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A          3:24.20
 81 NJ-Franklin Township (Somerset) A         3:24.20
 82 NY-Longwood (Middle Island) A             3:24.34
 83 NY-Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport) A         3:24.38
 84 MD-Laurel (Laurel) A                      3:24.40
 85 VA-Woodside (Newport News) A              3:24.42
 86 PA-Norristown (Norristown) A              3:24.43
 87 MD-Oakland Mills (Columbia) A             3:24.44
 88 ISV-St. Croix Educational (St. Croix) A   3:24.53
 89 MD-Richard Montgomery (Rockville) A       3:24.64
 90 NJ-Burlington Township (Burlington) A     3:24.64
 91 VA-Phoebus (Hampton) A                    3:24.67
 92 PA-Garnet Valley (Glen Mills) A           3:24.70
 93 PA-Bradford (Bradford) A                  3:24.72
 94 JAM-Ardenne (Kingston 10) A               3:24.85
 95 PA-Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham) A            3:24.85
 96 NY-Tappan Zee (Orangeburg) A              3:24.89
 97 NJ-Pennsauken (Pennsauken) A              3:24.89
 98 NJ-Highland Regional (Blackwood) A        3:24.90
 99 NJ-Elizabeth (Elizabeth) A                3:24.93
100 JAM-St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz)  3:24.94
101 PA-Central Bucks South (Warrington) A     3:25.04
102 PA-Penncrest (Media) A                    3:25.06
103 VA-Kings Fork (Suffolk) A                 3:25.08
104 NY-Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn) A            3:25.08
105 NJ-Ridgewood (Ridgewood) A                3:25.11
106 PA-Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim) A       3:25.12
107 NJ-Winslow (Atco) A                       3:25.14
108 MD-Damascus	(Damascus ) A                 3:25.18
109 NY-Harry S Truman (Bronx) A               3:25.21
110 VA-Lakeland (Suffolk) A                   3:25.21
111 NJ-Ewing (Trenton) A                      3:25.25
112 NJ-Oakcrest (Mays Landing) A              3:25.25
113 NY-Clarence (Clarence) A                  3:25.26
114 NY-Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) A          3:25.26
115 MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale) A            3:25.30
116 MD-Bowie (Bowie) A                        3:25.34
117 JAM-Old Harbour (St. Catherine) A         3:25.37
118 NJ-Dwight Morrow (Englewood) A            3:25.42
119 NJ-Union (Union) A                        3:25.43
120 PA-Glen Mills (Concordville) A            3:25.56
121 RI-Central (Providence) A                 3:25.59
122 TRI-El Dorado (El Dorado) A               3:25.74
123 NJ-Trenton Central (Trenton) A            3:25.75
124 PA-Bensalem (Bensalem) A                  3:25.77
125 CT-Bloomfield (Bloomfield) A              3:25.78
126 MA-St. John's Preparatory School (Danver  3:25.80
127 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A      3:25.83
128 NJ-Willingboro (Willingboro) A            3:25.84
129 PA-Chambersburg (Chambersburg) A          3:25.86
130 PA-Unionville (Kennett Square) A          3:25.87
131 NJ-Princeton (Princeton) A                3:25.88
132 DC-Dunbar (Washington) A                  3:25.94
133 MD-Bladensburg (Bladensburg) A            3:25.95
134 NC-Asheville (Asheville) A                3:25.96
135 PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford) A           3:25.96
136 NJ-Eastern Regional (Voorhees) A          3:25.97
137 NJ-Delsea Regional (Franklinville) A      3:26.04
138 PA-Upper Moreland (Willow Grove) A        3:26.11
139 NY-Bellport (Brookhaven) A                3:26.13
140 PA-Malvern Prep (Malvern) A               3:26.18
141 PA-Haverford (Havertown) A                3:26.33
142 VA-McLean (McLean) A                      3:26.35
143 PA-Wilson (West Lawn) A                   3:26.43
144 NJ-Lindenwold (Lindenwold) A              3:26.43
145 PA-Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) A          3:26.48
146 MD-Northern (Owings) A                    3:26.66
147 NJ-Henry Snyder (Jersey City) A           3:26.68
148 PA-Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia) A       3:26.72
149 VA-Caroline County (Milford) A            3:26.86
150 NJ-Manalapan (Manalapan) A                3:26.86
151 NY-William E. Grady (Brooklyn) A          3:26.90
152 NJ-West Orange (West Orange) A            3:26.95
153 NJ-West Side (Newark) A                   3:27.02
154 VA-Robinson (Fairfax) A                   3:27.15
155 NY-Massapequa (Massapequa) A              3:27.26
156 MD-Edmondson (Baltimore) A                3:27.34
157 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                3:27.36
158 PA-Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) A    3:27.37
159 NJ-Palmyra (Palmyra) A                    3:27.38
160 MD-Gilman School (Baltimore) A            3:27.40
161 PA-Radnor (Radnor) A                      3:27.41
162 NJ-Jackson Memorial (Jackson) A           3:27.43
163 MD-Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights) A   3:27.44
164 NY-Suffern (Suffern) A                    3:27.45
165 NY-Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn) A          3:27.52
166 PA-State College (State College) A        3:27.57
167 NJ-Toms River South (Toms River) A        3:27.66
168 NJ-Long Branch (Long Branch) A            3:27.66
169 PA-Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville) A      3:27.68
170 NY-New Rochelle (New Rochelle) A          3:27.70
171 NJ-Jackson Liberty (Jackson) A            3:27.76
172 MD-Mount Hebron (Ellicott City) A         3:27.77
173 NY-Uniondale (Uniondale) A                3:27.77
174 NY-DeWitt Clinton (Bronx) A               3:27.77
175 NY-Douglas MacArthur (Levittown) A        3:27.80
176 MD-Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda) A     3:27.85
177 NJ-Penns Grove (Carneys Point) A          3:27.86
178 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A            3:27.86
179 MD-North Carroll (Hampstead) A            3:27.92
180 NY-Xavier (New York) A                    3:27.92
181 JAM-Campion (Kingston 6) A                3:27.92
182 NJ-Camden (Camden) A                      3:27.96
183 PA-Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg) A    3:27.97
184 NJ-Lenape (Medford) A                     3:28.11
185 NJ-Nottingham (Hamilton) A                3:28.18
186 PA-Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill) A       3:28.18
187 ISV-Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie)   3:28.19
188 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A         3:28.19
189 MD-Northwestern (Baltimore) A             3:28.21
190 NJ-Holy Cross (Delran) A                  3:28.23
191 PA-Hempfield (Landisville) A              3:28.27
192 PA-Upper Darby (Upper Darby) A            3:28.30
193 PA-Marple Newtown (Newtown Square) A      3:28.31
194 NJ-Ramsey (Ramsey) A                      3:28.32
195 MD-Paint Branch (Burtonsville) A          3:28.50
196 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A      3:28.52
197 NY-Curtis (Staten Island) A               3:28.54
198 NC-Hopewell (Huntersville) A              3:28.55
199 MD-North Point (Waldorf) A                3:28.55
200 MD-Dulaney (Timonium) A                   3:28.57
201 MD-Long Reach (Columbia) A                3:28.58
202 NY-North Babylon (North Babylon) A        3:28.58
203 NY-Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gard  3:28.58
204 PA-Germantown (Philadelphia) A            3:28.61
205 NJ-Absegami (Galloway Twp.) A             3:28.62
206 MD-Century (Eldersburg) A                 3:28.66
207 MD-North County (Glen Burnie) A           3:28.67
208 MD-Randallstown (Randallstown) A          3:28.68
209 NJ-Metuchen (Metuchen) A                  3:28.69
210 PA-Archbishop Wood (Warminster) A         3:28.69
211 VA-Westfield (Chantilly) A                3:28.72
212 NJ-Morristown (Morristown) A              3:28.73
213 NY-La Salle Institute (Troy) A            3:28.76
214 NJ-Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Town  3:28.77
215 PA-Father Judge (Philadelphia) A          3:28.80
216 RI-Bishop Hendricken (Warwick) A          3:28.83
217 PA-Coatesville (Coatesville) A            3:28.89
218 PA-Harrisburg (Harrisburg) A              3:28.89
219 MD-Northwest (Germantown) A               3:28.91
220 NY-St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)  3:28.97
221 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Pennington) A         3:29.01
222 PA-William Tennent (Warminster) A         3:29.03
223 PA-Paul Robeson (Philadelphia) A          3:29.04
224 NJ-Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)  3:29.08
225 MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills) A       3:29.08
226 PA-Methacton (Norristown) A               3:29.08
227 MD-Owings Mills (Owings Mills) A          3:29.12
228 NY-Cardinal Hayes (Bronx) A               3:29.15
229 PA-Simon Gratz (Philadelphia) A           3:29.16
230 MD-Poolesville (Poolesville) A            3:29.21
231 NY-Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn) A             3:29.21
232 NJ-Christian Brothers (NJ (Lincroft) A    3:29.34
233 NY-Bay Shore (Bay Shore) A                3:29.36
234 DE-Howard Tech (Wilmington) A             3:29.37
235 NJ-Cherokee (Marlton) A                   3:29.38
236 MD-Old Mill (Millersville) A              3:29.39
237 NJ-West Deptford (Westville) A            3:29.41
238 NY-Iona Prep (New Rochelle) A             3:29.42
239 PA-Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) A       3:29.45
240 DC-Archbishop John Carroll (Washington)   3:29.48
241 NJ-Toms River North (Toms River) A        3:29.51
242 NJ-Voorhees (Glen Gardner) A              3:29.52
243 NY-Pine Bush (Pine Bush) A                3:29.54
244 NY-East Meadow (East Meadow) A            3:29.59
245 PA-Council Rock North (Newtown) A         3:29.60
246 NJ-Rahway (Rahway) A                      3:29.62
247 NJ-Woodbridge (Woodbridge) A              3:29.68
248 NJ-Edison (Edison) A                      3:29.72
249 PA-Great Valley (Malvern) A               3:29.75
250 NJ-William Dickinson (Jersey City) A      3:29.76
251 DE-Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington) A        3:29.76
252 MD-Wootton (Rockville) A                  3:29.82
253 NY-St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows) A     3:29.85
254 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A             3:29.85
255 PA-Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square) A   3:29.86
256 NY-Clarkstown South (West Nyack) A        3:29.89
257 PA-Germantown Friends (Philadelphia) A    3:29.89
258 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A             3:29.91
259 PA-Central (Philadelphia) A               3:29.91
260 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                  3:29.97
261 MD-Thomas Stone (Waldorf) A               3:29.99
262 NY-Taft Educational (Bronx) A             3:30.00
263 NJ-Barnegat (Barnegat) A                  3:30.01
264 NJ-Lawrence (Lawrenceville) A             3:30.04
265 NY-Paul Robeson (Brooklyn) A              3:30.04
266 PA-Downingtown East (Exton) A             3:30.16
267 PA-Hill School (Pottstown) A              3:30.17
268 MD-Winston Churchill (Potomac) A          3:30.18
269 PA-Kennett (Kennett Square) A             3:30.18
270 NJ-Wayne Valley (Wayne) A                 3:30.21
271 MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville) A        3:30.22
272 MD-Digital Harbor (Baltimore) A           3:30.27
273 MD-Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro) A   3:30.28
274 NY-Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island) A      3:30.33
275 NJ-Montclair (Montclair) A                3:30.33
276 NJ-Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin) A     3:30.36
277 VA-St. Christopher's (Richmond) A         3:30.38
278 NJ-Army Prep (Fort Monmouth) A            3:30.45
279 NJ-Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights) A      3:30.45
280 PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville) A          3:30.56
281 VA-I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth) A             3:30.56
282 NJ-North Hunterdon (Annandale) A          3:30.57
283 NJ-Hillside	(Hillside) A                  3:30.59
284 PA-J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster) A            3:30.60
285 VA-Henrico (Richmond) A                   3:30.63
286 NY-Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn) A              3:30.73
287 NY-Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hill  3:30.73
288 NJ-Westwood (Washington Twp.) A           3:30.77
289 PA-La Salle College (Wyndmoor) A          3:30.78
290 MD-Atholton (Columbia) A                  3:30.80
291 PA-Council Rock South (Holland) A         3:30.81
292 NY-Somers (Lincolndale) A                 3:30.83
293 NJ-Bridgeton (Bridgeton) A                3:30.83
294 MD-Liberty (Eldersburg) A                 3:30.85
295 PA-Milton Hershey (Hershey) A             3:30.85
296 NY-Corning Area (Corning) A               3:30.96
297 PA-Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting  3:31.07
298 MD-Chesapeake (Pasadena) A                3:31.09
299 PA-Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia)   3:31.14
300 NY-White Plains (White Plains) A          3:31.15
301 NY-Woodlands (Hartsdale) A                3:31.17
302 PA-Red Lion (Red Lion) A                  3:31.17
303 MD-Catonsville (Baltimore) A              3:31.22
304 NY-Pearl River (Pearl River) A            3:31.25
305 PA-Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote) A        3:31.25
306 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie) A                 3:31.30
307 DC-Howard D. Woodson (Washington) A       3:31.30
308 NY-Connetquot (Bohemia) A                 3:31.40
309 NJ-Piscataway (Piscataway) A              3:31.45
310 MD-Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore) A         3:31.50
311 NJ-Sterling (Sommerdale) A                3:31.54
312 NY-Holy Cross (Flushing) A                3:31.58
313 NY-Nyack (Nyack) A                        3:31.62
314 NY-Regis (New York) A                     3:31.65
315 NY-Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills) A   3:31.68
316 NJ-Buena Regional (Buena) A               3:31.72
317 PA-Reading (Reading) A                    3:31.73
318 NJ-Summit (Summit) A                      3:31.74
319 NJ-Hillsborough (HIllsborough) A          3:31.76
320 NY-Colonie Central (Albany) A             3:31.76
321 DE-Christiana (Newark) A                  3:31.81
322 NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin) A       3:31.83
323 VA-Warwick (Newport News) A               3:31.85
324 VA-Centreville (Clifton) A                3:31.86
325 DE-Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark) A             3:31.86
326 MD-Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg) A          3:31.88
327 MD-Broadneck (Annapolis) A                3:31.89
328 PA-St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia) A     3:31.89
329 MD-DuVal (Lanham) A                       3:31.90
330 NJ-East Orange (East Orange) A            3:31.93
331 PA-Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg) A    3:32.05
332 NJ-Lakewood (Lakewood) A                  3:32.06
333 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro) A   3:32.10
334 NY-St. Peters (Staten Island) A           3:32.18
335 NY-Washingtonville (Washingtonville) A    3:32.27
336 NJ-Garfield (Garfield) A                  3:32.40
337 PA-Souderton (Souderton) A                3:32.40
338 VA-Langley (McLean) A                     3:32.48
339 DE-Dover (Dover) A                        3:32.50
340 PA-Pennsbury (Fairless Hills) A           3:32.51
341 NJ-River Dell Regional (Oradell) A        3:32.57
342 NJ-Cumberland Regional (Seabrook) A       3:32.59
343 NJ-Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp) A     3:32.59
344 NY-Riverhead (Riverhead) A                3:32.73
345 NY-Samuel Gompers (Bronx) A               3:32.81
346 NJ-Hanover Park (East Hanover) A          3:32.82
347 DE-Milford (Milford) A                    3:32.92
348 PA-Lower Merion (Ardmore) A               3:32.94
349 NJ-Abraham Clark (Roselle) A              3:32.96
350 VA-Heritage (Newport News) A              3:33.00
351 MD-F. Scott Key (Union Bridge) A          3:33.06
352 NY-Chaminade (Mineola) A                  3:33.09
353 NJ-New Providence (New Providence) A      3:33.10
354 NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction) A  3:33.10
355 NJ-North Bergen (North Bergen) A          3:33.20
356 PA-Quakertown (Quakertown) A              3:33.21
357 BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau) A             3:33.40
358 DE-Brandywine (Wilmington) A              3:33.46
359 NJ-Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey) A              3:33.47
360 PA-Girard College (Philadelphia) A        3:33.49
361 NY-Martin Luther (Maspeth) A              3:33.50
362 PA-Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing) A         3:33.56
363 PA-Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale) A         3:33.60
364 DC-Theodore Roosevelt (Washington) A      3:33.65
365 NJ-Notre Dame (Lawrenceville) A           3:33.70
366 VA-Bishop Ireton (Alexandria) A           3:33.71
367 NY-Trumansburg (Trumansburg) A            3:33.71
368 DE-Glasgow (Newark) A                     3:33.75
369 NJ-Neptune (Neptune) A                    3:33.86
370 MD-Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro) A  3:33.87
371 VA-Paul VI (Fairfax) A                    3:33.89
372 PA-York Suburban (York) A                 3:33.90
373 NJ-North Brunswick (North Brunswick) A    3:33.97
374 NY-Hendrick Hudson (Montrose) A           3:33.98
375 DE-Newark (Newark) A                      3:34.00
376 VA-Potomac School (McLean) A              3:34.07
377 NJ-Woodbury (Woodbury) A                  3:34.13
378 NJ-Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson) A            3:34.15
379 NY-Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn) A           3:34.19
380 PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown) A               3:34.23
381 MD-Pikesville (Baltimore) A               3:34.42
382 NJ-Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly) A        3:34.46
383 PA-Chichester (Marcus Hook) A             3:34.47
384 NJ-Watchung Hills Regional (Warren) A     3:34.57
385 PA-Punxsutawney Area (Punxsutawney) A     3:34.62
386 VA-West Potomac (Alexandria) A            3:34.63
387 NY-Amityville (Amityville) A              3:34.73
388 MD-Carver VoTech (Baltimore) A            3:34.78
389 MD-Milford Mill (Baltimore) A             3:34.79
390 NJ-West Milford (West Milford) A          3:34.93
391 NY-South Shore (Brooklyn) A               3:34.93
392 NY-Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge) A     3:34.97
393 PA-Bayard Rustin (West Chester) A         3:34.97
394 MD-Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore) A        3:34.99
395 VA-Lake Braddock (Burke) A                3:35.00
396 PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestown) A      3:35.05
397 NJ-Woodrow Wilson (Camden) A              3:35.05
398 MD-Clarksburg (Clarksburg) A              3:35.13
399 NY-Stony Brook School (Stony Brook) A     3:35.18
400 PA-Bristol (Bristol) A                    3:35.18
401 DE-Wilmington Charter (Wilmington) A      3:35.19
402 NJ-Pleasantville (Pleasantville) A        3:35.33
403 NY-Kings Park (Kings Park) A              3:35.38
404 ISV-St. Croix Central (St. Croix) A       3:35.41
405 MD-Annapolis (Annapolis) A                3:35.42
406 NJ-John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin) A    3:35.46
407 MD-Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg) A        3:35.51
408 NJ-Paul VI (Haddonfield) A                3:35.51
409 NJ-Secaucus (Secaucus) A                  3:35.52
410 NJ-Newark Central (Newark) A              3:35.53
411 NY-Iroquois Central (Elma) A              3:35.56
412 NY-Hackley School (Tarrytown) A           3:35.60
413 MD-Tuscarora (Frederick) A                3:35.60
414 PA-Harriton (Bryn Mawr) A                 3:35.75
415 MD-Arundel (Gambrills) A                  3:35.84
416 NY-Averill Park (Averill Park) A          3:35.86
417 DC-Georgetown Day School (Washington) A   3:36.01
418 NJ-Carteret (Carteret) A                  3:36.02
419 NJ-Linden (Linden) A                      3:36.04
420 MD-Aberdeen (Aberdeen) A                  3:36.14
421 NY-Bishop Ford (Brooklyn) A               3:36.46
422 MD-Lackey (Indian Head) A                 3:36.46
423 NY-John F. Kennedy (Bronx) A              3:36.51
424 MD-Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill) A                3:36.55
425 NJ-Eastside (Paterson) A                  3:36.59
426 DE-Mount Pleasant (Wilmington) A          3:36.70
427 NJ-Monsignor Donovan (Toms River) A       3:36.71
428 NJ-Robbinsville (Robbinsville) A          3:36.73
429 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A         3:36.73
430 NJ-Montgomery Township (Skillman) A       3:36.76
431 NJ-Hunterdon Central (Flemington) A       3:36.76
432 NJ-Millville (Millville) A                3:36.83
433 PA-William Penn (York) A                  3:36.84
434 NY-Nanuet (Nanuet) A                      3:36.85
435 MD-South River (Edgewater) A              3:36.87
436 NJ-Peddie School (Hightstown) A           3:36.90
437 DE-Salesianum (Wilmington) A              3:36.92
438 NJ-Manchester Township (Manchester) A     3:36.95
439 NY-Elmont (Elmont) A                      3:36.97
440 NY-Christ The King (Middle Village) A     3:37.02
441 NJ-Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken) A     3:37.11
442 NJ-Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge) A              3:37.13
443 NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield) A   3:37.15
444 PA-DelCo Christian (Newtown Square) A     3:37.34
445 NJ-Pingry (Martinsville) A                3:37.39
446 NJ-Bayonne (Bayonne) A                    3:37.47
447 NJ-Paterson Catholic (Paterson) A         3:37.49
448 MD-Patuxent (Lusby) A                     3:37.49
449 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A          3:37.49
450 PA-New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)  3:37.50
451 PA-Avon Grove (West Grove) A              3:37.59
452 MD-John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring) A      3:37.60
453 PA-Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown) A         3:37.62
454 NY-Columbus (Bronx) A                     3:37.64
455 PA-Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown) A         3:37.69
456 NJ-Ocean City (Ocean City) A              3:37.75
457 NJ-St. Rose (Belmar) A                    3:37.88
458 NJ-Paramus (Paramus) A                    3:37.91
459 NY-Packer Collegiate (Brooklyn) A         3:37.91
460 NY-Grand Island (Grand Island) A          3:37.96
461 NJ-St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton) A          3:37.97
462 DE-Concord (Wilmington) A                 3:37.99
463 MD-Elkton (Elkton) A                      3:38.00
464 PA-Muhlenberg (Laureldale) A              3:38.01
465 NY-Minisink Valley (Slate Hill) A         3:38.01
466 NJ-Marlboro (Marlboro) A                  3:38.10
467 PA-Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem) A           3:38.21
468 DE-William Penn (New Castle) A            3:38.21
469 NJ-Bernards (Bernardsville) A             3:38.23
470 PA-Ridley (Folsom) A                      3:38.23
471 NY-Roosevelt (Yonkers) A                  3:38.25
472 MD-Archbishop Spalding (Severn) A         3:38.25
473 NJ-Cranford (Cranford) A                  3:38.40
474 NY-Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn) A             3:38.43
475 NY-Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson) A      3:38.57
476 NY-Wallkill (Wallkill) A                  3:38.68
477 MD-Archbishop Curley (Baltimore) A        3:38.72
478 PA-Pottsgrove (Pottstown) A               3:38.78
479 NY-Gates Chili (Rochester) A              3:38.82
480 NY-Lehman (Bronx) A                       3:38.86
481 NY-Fordham Prep (Bronx) A                 3:38.88
482 NJ-Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains)  3:38.93
483 PA-Archbishop Carroll (Radnor) A          3:38.96
484 PA-Overbrook (Philadelphia) A             3:38.96
485 NY-Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island) A    3:38.98
486 NY-Cardinal Spellman (Bronx) A            3:39.01
487 NJ-Woodstown (Woodstown) A                3:39.05
488 NY-St. John's Prep (Astoria) A            3:39.08
489 NJ-Northern Burlington (Columbus) A       3:39.08
490 PA-Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia) A   3:39.10
491 NY-Byram Hills (Armonk) A                 3:39.14
492 PA-Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) A         3:39.19
493 NJ-Hackensack (Hackensack) A              3:39.19
494 NJ-Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.) A        3:39.27
495 PA-Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)   3:39.29
496 DE-St. Mark's (Wilmington) A              3:39.39
497 NJ-Freehold Township (Freehold) A         3:39.46
498 PA-Manheim Township (Lancaster) A         3:39.53
499 NY-Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta) A           3:39.55
500 NY-Great Neck North (Great Neck) A        3:39.63
501 NY-All Hallows (Bronx) A                  3:39.70
502 NJ-Deptford (Deptford) A                  3:39.70
503 DC-School Without Walls (Washington) A    3:39.72
504 MD-Sherwood (Sandy Spring) A              3:39.73
505 NY-James Madison (Brooklyn) A             3:39.81
506 PA-William Penn Charter (Philadelphia) A  3:39.87
507 PA-Friends' Central (Wynnewood) A         3:39.88
508 NJ-St. Joseph's Met (Metuchen) A          3:39.93
509 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A             3:40.09
510 NY-Mineola (Garden City) A                3:40.14
511 NJ-Colonia (Colonia) A                    3:40.15
512 VA-Menchville (Newport News) A            3:40.21
513 PA-Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim) A      3:40.27
514 VA-Flint Hill (Oakton) A                  3:40.28
515 PA-Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)   3:40.44
516 NY-Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn) A         3:40.74
517 CT-Classical Magnet (Hartford) A          3:40.82
518 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro) A   3:40.87
519 NJ-Haddon Township (Westmont) A           3:41.05
520 NJ-New Egypt (New Egypt) A                3:41.14
521 CT-Weaver (Hartford) A                    3:41.15
522 NJ-Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill) A       3:41.23
523 NY-West Seneca West (West Seneca) A       3:41.28
524 NJ-Brick Township (Brick) A               3:41.79
525 MD-Woodlawn (Woodlawn) A                  3:41.82
526 NJ-Moorestown (Moorestown) A              3:42.06
527 MD-South Western (Baltimore) A            3:42.09
528 DE-Pencader Charter (New Castle) A        3:42.14
529 NY-Port Richmond (Staten Island) A        3:42.14
530 MD-Howard (Ellicott City) A               3:42.25
531 MD-Friendly (Fort Washington) A           3:42.38
532 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia) A   3:42.50
533 NY-McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Isla  3:42.51
534 MD-Linganore (Frederick) A                3:42.54
535 PA-Harry S Truman (Levittown) A           3:42.62
536 MD-Northwestern (Hyattsville) A           3:42.71
537 DC-Woodrow Wilson (Washington) A          3:42.80
538 PA-Furness (Philadelphia) A               3:42.96
539 NJ-Barringer (Newark) A                   3:43.03
540 PA-Upper Merion (King of Prussia) A       3:43.06
541 MD-Walt Whitman (Bethesda) A              3:43.22
542 PA-Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster) A       3:43.31
543 NJ-Hamilton West (Hamilton) A             3:43.45
544 NJ-Science Park (Newark) A                3:43.45
545 NJ-Pennington School (Pennington) A       3:43.59
546 PA-Roman Catholic (Philadelphia) A        3:43.70
547 NJ-Pascack Hills (Montvale) A             3:43.75
548 DC-McKinley (Washington) A                3:43.81
549 PA-Del Val Charter (Philadelphia) A       3:43.85
550 DE-Caravel (Bear) A                       3:43.93
551 NJ-Kearny (Kearny) A                      3:44.19
552 NY-Syosset (Syosset) A                    3:44.21
553 MD-Northwood (Silver Spring) A            3:44.30
554 NJ-Atlantic City (Atlantic City) A        3:44.33
555 NJ-Central Regional (Bayville) A          3:44.61
556 PA-George School (Newtown) A              3:44.72
557 NY-Townsend Harris (Flushing) A           3:44.83
558 DE-Wilmington Friends (Wilmington) A      3:45.01
559 PA-Lincoln (Philadelphia) A               3:45.18
560 NY-Lafayette (Brooklyn ) A                3:45.21
561 NJ-Belleville (Belleville) A              3:45.59
562 NJ-Audubon (Audubon) A                    3:45.85
563 NY-Prospect Heights (Brooklyn) A          3:46.19
564 NY-Sweet Home (Amherst) A                 3:46.19
565 NY-St. Joseph Collegiate (Buffalo) A      3:46.26
566 NY-Moore Catholic (Staten Island) A       3:46.33
567 CT-Hopkins School (New Haven) A           3:46.36
568 VA-Hampton Christian (Hampton) A          3:46.46
569 NY-Walton (Walton) A                      3:46.51
570 DC-Anacostia (Washington) A               3:46.64
571 NY-Hewlett (Hewlett) A                    3:46.71
572 NJ-Passaic Valley (Little Falls) A        3:46.88
573 PA-Interboro (Prospect Park) A            3:46.90
574 PA-Octorara (Atglen) A                    3:47.79
575 DC-Friendship Collegiate (Washington) A   3:48.38
576 PA-Masterman (Philadelphia) A             3:49.25
577 PA-Westtown School (Westtown) A           3:49.33
578 PA-Pottstown (Pottstown) A                3:49.44
579 PA-Parkway PA (Philadelphia) A            3:49.46
580 DE-Archmere Academy (Claymont) A          3:49.56
581 MD-Central (Capitol Heights) A            3:49.74
582 MD-Westlake (Waldorf) A                   3:50.82
583 NJ-Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill) A        3:50.93
584 NJ-Hoboken (Hoboken) A                    3:51.65
585 DE-Moyer Academy (Wilmington) A           3:52.03
586 PA-Church Farm School (Paoli) A           3:52.87
587 MD-Friendship Science (Baltimore) A       3:53.20
588 DC-Spingarn (Washington) A                3:53.85
589 PA-Sun Valley (Aston) A                   3:54.17
590 NY-South Bronx (Bronx) A                  3:54.37
591 PA-George Washington (Philadelphia) A     3:56.28
592 PA-Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia) A    3:56.29
593 NJ-Lincoln (Jersey City) A                3:56.44
594 NY-Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains) A   3:56.60
595 NY-Poly Prep (Brooklyn) A                 3:56.94
596 CT-Wilbur Cross (New Haven) A             3:59.40
597 PA-Samuel Fels (Philadelphia) A           4:00.51
598 VA-Stonebridge School (Chesapeake) A      4:01.01
599 PA-Maritime Academy Charter (Philadelphi  4:06.66
600 PA-Philadelphia Mennonite (Philadelphia)  4:08.49
601 PA-West Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A     4:08.59

     Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Philly Finals     
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  3:17.69
  2 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A        3:19.65
  3 PA-Chester (Chester) A                    3:20.61
  4 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                 3:26.03
  5 PA-Neshaminy (Langhorne) A                3:26.30
  6 NJ-Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill) A       3:26.68
  7 PA-Northeast (Philadelphia) A             3:27.46
  8 PA-Spring-Ford (Royersford) A             3:28.66
  9 PA-Malvern Prep (Malvern) A               3:29.28
 10 PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne) A                3:29.51
 11 NJ-Washington Township (Sewell) A         3:29.79

  Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final Finals      
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4) A          3:14.59
  2 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A             3:14.72
  3 JAM-Vere Technical (Clarendon) A          3:14.97
  4 TRI-Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain  3:16.63
  5 PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote) A                 3:17.25
  6 JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabeth) A       3:19.55
  7 CA-Rio Mesa (Oxnard) A                    3:21.76
  8 BAR-Ellerslie Secondary (Bridgetown) A    3:22.17

   Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Final Finals      
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A             7:41.77
  2 JAM-Kingston College (East Kingston) A    7:43.50
  3 MD-Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda) A     7:43.76
  4 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         7:44.40
  5 DC-Gonzaga (Washington) A                 7:46.49
  6 PA-La Salle College (Wyndmoor) A          7:47.19
  7 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  7:48.93
  8 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A            7:50.22
  9 PA-Penn Hills (Pittsburgh) A              7:50.76
 10 NJ-Freehold Township (Freehold) A         7:51.83
 11 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A             7:54.21
 12 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)   7:55.43

 
    Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals         
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         7:43.00
  2 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A             7:46.02
  3 MD-Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda) A     7:49.75
  4 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  7:50.99
  5 DC-Gonzaga (Washington) A                 7:51.13
  6 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A             7:51.24
  7 NJ-Freehold Township (Freehold) A         7:51.26
  8 PA-La Salle College (Wyndmoor) A          7:51.39
  9 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A            7:52.32
 10 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)   7:52.88
 11 PA-Penn Hills (Pittsburgh) A              7:53.47
 12 JAM-Kingston College (East Kingston) A    7:54.43
 13 VA-Blacksburg (Blacksburg) A              7:54.56
 14 NY-Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport) A         7:54.57
 15 PA-Council Rock North (Newtown) A         7:54.69
 16 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                      7:55.98
 17 NJ-Morristown (Morristown) A              7:56.04
 18 PA-Wissahickon (Ambler) A                 7:56.41
 19 NY-St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)  7:56.74
 20 PA-Penncrest (Media) A                    7:56.79
 21 NJ-Old Bridge (Matawan) A                 7:57.24
 22 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A     7:58.24
 23 VA-Mountain View (Stafford) A             7:59.52
 24 MD-Damascus	(Damascus ) A                 7:59.61
 25 NY-Rye (Rye) A                            7:59.81
 26 NJ-Metuchen (Metuchen) A                  7:59.92
 27 PA-Central Bucks South (Warrington) A     8:00.34
 28 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Pennington) A         8:00.47
 29 PA-Haverford (Havertown) A                8:00.69
 30 MD-Richard Montgomery (Rockville) A       8:00.75
 31 NJ-Delsea Regional (Franklinville) A      8:00.92
 32 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A    8:01.76
 33 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A         8:02.05
 34 MD-DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) A       8:02.40
 35 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A      8:02.64
 36 NJ-Union Catholic (Scotch Plains) A       8:02.80
 37 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A             8:02.88
 38 NJ-Rahway (Rahway) A                      8:03.09
 39 PA-Hershey (Hershey) A                    8:03.52
 40 NJ-Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank) A         8:03.73
 41 NY-William E. Grady (Brooklyn) A          8:04.11
 42 NY-Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn) A             8:04.16
 43 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A      8:04.20
 44 NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland) A               8:04.34
 45 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A     8:05.47
 46 NJ-William Dickinson (Jersey City) A      8:05.61
 47 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          8:05.64
 48 JAM-Campion (Kingston 6) A                8:05.79
 49 PA-Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) A       8:05.82
 50 PA-Glen Mills (Concordville) A            8:07.11
 51 NY-Somers (Lincolndale) A                 8:10.86
 52 PA-Bradford (Bradford) A                  8:11.16
 53 JAM-Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville  8:11.59
 54 PA-Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem) A           8:11.67
 55 NY-Iona Prep (New Rochelle) A             8:11.79
 56 MD-Gilman School (Baltimore) A            8:11.87
 57 NJ-Ramsey (Ramsey) A                      8:11.96
 58 NY-Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta) A           8:12.44
 59 NJ-Pascack Valley (Hillsdale) A           8:13.53
 60 NY-New Rochelle (New Rochelle) A          8:15.74
 61 NY-Byram Hills (Armonk) A                 8:16.62
 62 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A        8:16.80
 63 PA-Father Judge (Philadelphia) A          8:17.68
 64 DE-Milford (Milford) A                    8:18.71
 65 NY-Regis (New York) A                     8:22.05
 66 MD-Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore) A        8:35.85

 
 Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay Finals       
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 MD-Good Counsel (Olney) A                10:09.07
  2 NY-Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hill 10:10.67
  3 NY-Liverpool (Liverpool) A               10:12.80
  4 VA-Grafton (Yorktown) A                  10:15.38
  5 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro) A  10:15.50
  6 NJ-Christian Brothers (NJ (Lincroft) A   10:17.61
  7 NJ-West Orange (West Orange) A           10:18.11
  8 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro) A  10:18.83
  9 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A         10:19.73
 10 RI-Bishop Hendricken (Warwick) A         10:20.60
 11 NJ-Toms River North (Toms River) A       10:20.86
 12 NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield) A  10:23.76
 13 PA-Germantown Friends (Philadelphia) A   10:35.57
 14 MD-Reservoir (Fulton) A                  10:39.85
 15 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A         10:42.61
 16 NY-Chaminade (Mineola) A                 10:53.73

 
                     Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals                    
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Chad Wright              JAM-Calabar (Kingston 20)           191-11
  2 Sam Mattis               NJ-East Brunswick (East Brunswick    177-5
  3 Michael Cameron          JAM-Jamaica College (Kingston 6)     175-3
  4 Thor Serfenas            MD-Good Counsel (Olney)              173-1
  5 Stephen Mozia            NJ-Hackensack (Hackensack)           172-0
  6 Rajae Gayle              JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabeth)    171-8
  7 Oshane Harris            JAM-Kingston College (East Kingst   168-10
  8 Nick Forbes              MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick)          165-7
  9 Shane Smith              NY-Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda)         160-8
 10 Ibrahima Kebe            DC-Woodrow Wilson (Washington)       159-5
 11 Cannigia Raynor          JAM-Kingston College (East Kingst    158-9
 12 Matthew Huckabee         NJ-Timber Creek (Erial)              158-7
 13 Kyle Fortney             VA-Fauquier (Warrenton)             156-11
 14 Blake Davenport          PA-Kennett (Kennett Square)          154-0
 15 Chaz Wilks               PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield)     149-1
 16 Dominick Padovano        NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junc    145-6
 17 Kevin Hebron             NJ-Middle Township (Cape May Cour    142-9
 18 Andrew Rohan             NJ-Christian Brothers (NJ (Lincro    142-4
 19 Josh Haghighi            NY-Wheatley School (Old Westbury)    134-0

Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals                     
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy            DE-Middletown (Middletown)           50-10
  2 Damon McLean             JAM-Campion (Kingston 6)              50-7
  3 Jarred Gambrell          PA-Athens (Athens)                    49-2
  4 Christopher Waugh        JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4)        47-8
  5 Cory Winston             CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach)       47-7
  6 Steve Waithe Jr.         MD-Loch Raven (Towson)                47-4
  7 Olukayode Owolabi        NY-Midwood (Brooklyn)                 47-1
  8 Marcus Dean              VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake)        47-0
  9 Kendrick Smith           VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake)        46-3
 10 Victor Drew              NY-Amityville (Amityville)            46-3
 11 Myles Chingara           JAM-Munro College (St. Elizabeth)     45-8
 12 Ramone Bailey            JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4)        45-6
 13 Shane Green              NY-Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn)            45-2
 14 Jason Matthews           NY-St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadow     45-2
 15 Daisaun White            NC-Asheville (Asheville)              45-0
 16 Richard Rouse            PA-Penn Hills (Pittsburgh)           44-10
 17 Brandon Hutchinson       NY-Bay Shore (Bay Shore)             44-10
 18 Rob Whitfield            NJ-Toms River South (Toms River)      43-5
 19 Treval Hatcher           NY-Riverhead (Riverhead)              43-0

              
           
                   Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Kamal Fuller                 JAM-Wolmer's Boys (Kingst    24-10
  2 Paul Madzivire               ZIM-Gateway (Harare)          24-8
  3 Carlton Lavong               PA-Methacton (Norristown)     24-5
  4 Corey Crawford               NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland)     23-9
  5 Rayon Walcott                JAM-Kingston College (Eas     23-3
  6 Justin Gross                 MD-McDonogh School (Owing     23-3
  7 Marlon Thompson              JAM-Calabar (Kingston 20)     22-9
  8 Teivaskie Lewin              JAM-Herbert Morrison (Mon     22-4
  9 Rolyce Boston                NY-Sheepshead Bay (Brookl     22-4
 10 Thomas Hopkins               PA-Haverford School (Have     22-2
 11 Rich D'Ambrosio              PA-Malvern Prep (Malvern)     22-0
 12 Andrew King                  MD-Atholton (Columbia)       21-10
 13 Darral Edwards               JAM-Herbert Morrison (Mon    21-10
 14 Romian Strachan              JAM-Oberlin (St. Andrew)      21-5
 15 Steve Eister                 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie)       21-4
 16 Tim Scheftic                 NY-Dryden (Dryden)            21-4
 17 Conroy Walker                NJ-Hackensack (Hackensack     20-6
 18 ConRoy Smith                 PA-Chambersburg (Chambers     20-0
 19 Luke Kuna                    NY-North Shore (Glen Head    17-11


Varsity Boys Javelin Throw Finals                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Kalib Zuidema                NJ-Midland Park (Midland     216-5
  2 Jacob Sunday                 PA-North Allegheny (Wexfo    209-8
  3 James Budzinski              PA-Holy Ghost Prep (Bensa   203-10
  4 Jim Tully                    NJ-Christian Brothers	(NJ    202-6
  5 Michael Brode                PA-Indian Valley (Lewisto    200-5
  6 Chris Carper                 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona)    198-7
  7 Tom Lang                     PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown)   189-10
  8 Kyle Smith                   PA-Lancaster Catholic (La    185-9
  9 Nicholas Keeling             RI-Ponagansett (North Sci    184-7
 10 Josh Suttmeier               NJ-North Hunterdon (Annan    183-3
 11 Dominick Farelli             NJ-Parsippany (Parsippany    182-5
 12 Tyler Rolshausen             PA-Blue Mountain (Schuylk   180-10
 13 Cal Reuter                   NY-Hendrick Hudson (Montr   179-11
 14 Daniel Lourenco              NJ-Hanover Park (East Han    172-9
 15 Chris McGovern               NJ-St. John Vianney (Holm   171-11
 16 Jon Astemborski              NJ-Peddie School (Hightst    166-1
 17 Andre Davis                  NJ-Old Bridge (Matawan)      164-9
 18 Zack Torrell                 NJ-Lacey Township (Lanoka    164-4
 19 Mike Lester                  Unattached                   149-6

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Nicholas Vena                NJ-Morristown(Morristown      70-5
  2 Dustin Brode                 OH-Canfield(Canfield          68-8
  3 Isaiah Simmons               VA-Woodbridge(Woodbridge      63-9
  4 Emmanuel Onyia               JAM-Munro College(St. Eli     61-8
  5 Dominc Filiano               NH-Lebanon(Lebanon            59-9
  6 Pat Cole                     NJ-Hasbrouck Heights(Hasb     57-1
  7 Juan Jaimn                   PR-Albergue Olimpico(Sali     57-0
  8 Corey Abernathy              NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North(     55-9
  9 Mike Smith                   NY-Riverhead(Riverhead        54-6
 10 Joseph Fox                   NY-Clarkstown South(West      53-3
 11 Randale Watson               JAM-Calabar(Kingston 20      52-11
 12 Scott Rushton                PA-Episcopal Academy(Newt    52-11
 13 Jeff Butler                  MD-Wise(Upper Marlboro        51-8
 14 Kaydon Davis                 NY-Mount Vernon(Mount Ver     51-1
 15 Dan D'Amato                  NJ-Old Bridge(Matawan         51-0
 16 Dontaye Rivera               NJ-Pleasantville(Pleasant     50-6
 17 Jacob Brenza                 PA-Trinity(Camp Hill          50-1
 18 George Solujich              NJ-Notre Dame(Lawrencevil    48-11
          

                    Varsity Boys High Jump Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                               Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Oneil Sandiford          NY Paul Robeson (Brooklyn)         6-11
  2 Mark Jones               NJ Summit (Summit)                 6-10
  3 Jonathan Reid            JAM Kingston College (East Kin      6-7
  4 Ryan Brumfield           PA Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown)      6-7
  5 Kemarki Aksalom          JAM St. George's (Kingston)         6-7
  6 Marcus Blakely           PA Coatesville (Coatesville)        6-6
  7 Kemar Jones              BAR Queens College (St. James)      6-6
  8 Tommy Butler             MD F. Scott Key (Union Bridge)      6-6
  9 Tommy DeVita             NJ Ridgewood (Ridgewood)            6-5
 10 Wendrico Seymour         JAM Munro College (St. Elizabe      6-5
 11 Corey Fairfield          MA Millis (Millis)                  6-5
 12 Jason Lewis              JAM Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4)      6-5
 13 Ed Kramer                NJ Cherokee (Marlton)               6-5
 14 Denzal Jones             CT Bloomfield (Bloomfield)          6-5
 15 David Hall               JAM St. Jago (St. Catherine)        6-5

                   Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                               Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Yamoah            NY Arlington (LaGrangeville)       15-5
  2 James Weiss              PA Quakertown (Quakertown)         15-1
  3 Mick Coleman             PA William Tennent (Warminster     15-1
  4 Ross McDonald            MA Newton-South (Newton)           14-9
  5 Josh Cyphers             NH Lebanon (Lebanon)               14-9
  6 Jordan Subai             NJ Toms River North (Toms Rive     14-9
  7 Chris Williams           PA Strath Haven (Wallingford)      14-9
  8 Juan Andres Giglio       NJ Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield     14-3
  9 Michael Rivard           NJ Haddonfield Memorial (Haddo     14-3
 10 Justin Amezquita         NJ Governor Livingston (Berkel     14-3
 11 John Wisener             NJ Ridgewood (Ridgewood)           14-3
 12 Lanny Buck               PA Palmerton (Palmerton)           14-3
 13 Matthew Hazelgren        VA Stafford (Fredericksburg)       14-3
 14 Beau Whitman             PA La Salle College (Wyndmoor)     13-9
 15 Adam Phillippi           PA Saucon Valley (Hellertown)      13-9
 16 Nick O'Brien             NY Pine Bush (Pine Bush)           13-3
 17 Dan Putnam               NY Wallkill (Wallkill)             13-3
 18 Matt Hoogland            VA Lake Braddock (Burke)           13-3

 
 Varsity Boys One Mile Run Finals                     
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                               Time
=========================================================================
  1 Pat Schellberg               NJ-Delbarton School (Morristow  4:08.07
  2 Isaac Presson                NC-Asheville (Asheville)        4:09.16
  3 Tom Kehl                     PA-Father Judge (Philadelphia)  4:11.07
  4 Marco Bertolotti             NY-Paul D. Schreiber (Port Was  4:11.14
  5 Robbie Creese                MD-Glenelg (Glenelg)            4:11.56
  6 Colin Mearns                 VA-Jamestown (Williamsburg)     4:12.36
  7 Drew Paisley                 VA-Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach  4:12.56
  8 Anthony Kostelac             VA-Albemarle (Charlottesville)  4:12.91
  9 Vince Perozze                PA-Perkiomen Valley (Collegevi  4:13.99
 10 John Bleday                  MA-Xaverian Brothers (Westwood  4:14.10
 11 Nick Ross                    RI-East Greenwich (East Greenw  4:14.72
 12 Tom Mallon                   PA-Central Bucks South (Warrin  4:17.38
 13 Matt Jablonski               MD-Loyola Blakefield (Baltimor  4:17.87
 14 Eric Dillon                  ONT-R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate  4:19.85
 15 Byron Jones                  MA-Westborough (Westborough)    4:21.01
 16 Brian Robinson               NJ-Millburn (Millburn)          4:21.67
 17 Mark McCauley                ME-Greely (Cumberland)          4:29.68

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                 Time
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lipari             NY-Roslyn (Roslyn Heights)        9:34.52
  2 Aisling Cuffe            NY-Cornwall (New Windsor)         9:36.84
  3 Sara Sargent             PA-Pennsbury (Fairless Hills)     9:39.26
  4 Laura Hoer               NC-T.C. Roberson (Asherville)     9:39.41
  5 Marielle Hall            NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonf  9:40.23
  6 Katie Kinkead            PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestow  9:44.27
  7 Megan Venables           NJ-Highland Regional (Blackwood)  9:45.83
  8 Nicole Irving            NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park)    9:51.22
  9 Katherine Walker         VA-Brooke Point (Stafford)        9:51.64
 10 Kaitlyn Davis            VA-Mountain View (Stafford)       9:54.53
 11 Caroline Kellner         NJ-W.W. Plainsboro South (Plains  9:57.53
 12 Stephanie Bryan          MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick)      10:05.18
 13 Meghan McGovern          PA-North Penn (Lansdale)         10:07.09
 14 Elizabeth Simpson        PA-Boyertown (Boyertown)         10:08.76
 15 Cassandra Goutos         NY-Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Sp 10:11.06
 16 Lara Shegoski            NJ-Montgomery Township (Skillman 10:11.15
 17 Lexie Schustrom          NC-Pinecrest (Southern Pines)    10:11.42
 18 Ursula Svoboda           NY-Suffern (Suffern)             10:11.90
 19 Sydney King              NY-Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Sp 10:14.58
 20 Roxanne Henningson       NY-Greenwich Central (Greenwich) 10:14.81
 21 Catherine Maloy          NY-Holy Names (Albany)           10:19.52

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Time
========================================================================
  1 Leah Nugent              PA-Abington (Abington)               59.15
  2 Ristananna Tracey        JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon)          59.42
  3 Amber Allen              NJ-Passaic Vo-Tech (Wayne)         1:00.76
  4 Whitney Fountain         NY-Columbus (Bronx)                1:00.86
  5 Alexis Franklin          MD-Old Mill (Millersville)         1:01.41
  6 Donna Jeanty             NY-Brentwood (Brentwood)           1:02.14
  7 Sademariah Greenidge     BAR-Springer Memorial (St. Michae  1:02.34
  8 Jillian Grant            NJ-Old Bridge (Matawan)            1:02.40
  9 Regine Lazard            NY-Baldwin (Baldwin)               1:02.43
 10 Jackie Madden            NJ-Ridge (Basking Ridge)           1:02.44
 11 Shana-Gaye Tracey        JAM-Manchester (Manchester)        1:02.46
 12 Deseree' King            MD-Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill)           1:02.65
 13 Lorraine Graham          MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale)       1:02.71
 14 Delesha Conquest         DE-Glasgow (Newark)                1:03.32
 15 Jamie Thompson           NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junc  1:03.33
 16 Mary Bohi                NJ-Seneca (Tabernacle)             1:03.38
 17 Autumne Franklin         MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills)  1:03.83
 18 Ste'yce McNeil           NJ-Winslow (Atco)                  1:03.97
 19 Emily Kulcyk             NJ-Cherokee (Marlton)              1:04.01
 20 Ann Kelly                PA-Notre Dame Academy (Villanova)  1:04.03
 21 Felicia Custis           PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne)           1:05.76
 22 Shavon Briscoe           MD-North Point (Waldorf)           1:06.94
 23 Victoria Clark           NJ-Camden (Camden)                 1:07.98

  Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Final Finals     
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A            45.41
  2 JAM-Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay) A        45.81
  3 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A               45.87
  4 JAM-The Queens School (Kingston 8) A        45.99
  5 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A            46.21
  6 NY-Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens) A     46.25
  7 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A               46.77
  8 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A               46.79
  9 NJ-Paramus Catholic (Paramus) A             46.91
 10 OH-Bishop Hartley (Columbus) A              47.02
 11 JAM-Camperdown (Kingston 2) A               47.05
 12 NC-Wakefield (Raleigh) A                    47.18
 13 JAM-St. Jago (St. Catherine) A              47.26
 14 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                   47.29
 15 NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn) A                47.30
 16 TRI-St. Joseph Convent (Port of Spain) A    47.40
 17 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A           47.50
 18 TRI-St. Francois Girls (Belmont) A          47.68
 19 MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville) A          48.23
 20 MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills) A         48.28
 21 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A            48.29
 22 VA-Bethel (Hampton) A                       48.32
 23 PA-Penn Hills (Pittsburgh) A                48.36
       

   Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tri-State Finals   
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 NJ-Paramus Catholic (aramus) A              46.90
  2 NJ-Columbia	(Maplewood) A                   47.34
  3 PA-West Catholic (hiladelphia) A            47.41
  4 DE-Delcastle Tech	(Wilmington) A            47.86
  5 PA-Penn Hills (ittsburgh) A                 48.21
  6 PA-Chester	(Chester) A                      48.76
  7 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (hiladelphia) A      48.84

   Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals        
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A               46.21
  2 JAM-The Queens School (Kingston 8) A        46.31
  3 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A            46.34
  4 JAM-Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay) A        46.59
  5 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A           46.77
  6 NY-Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens) A     46.87
  7 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A               46.95
  8 OH-Bishop Hartley (Columbus) A              47.11
  9 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A            47.11
 10 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                   47.28
 11 NJ-Paramus Catholic (Paramus) A             47.29
 12 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A               47.50
 13 JAM-Camperdown (Kingston 2) A               47.66
 14 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A           47.70
 15 TRI-St. Joseph Convent (Port of Spain) A    47.79
 16 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A            47.80
 17 MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills) A         47.84
 18 JAM-St. Jago (St. Catherine) A              47.91
 19 TRI-St. Francois Girls (Belmont) A          47.92
 20 NC-Wakefield (Raleigh) A                    48.01
 21 MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville) A          48.04
 22 NY-Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) A            48.07
 23 NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn) A                48.16
 24 VA-Bethel (Hampton) A                       48.19
 25 PA-Penn Hills (Pittsburgh) A                48.36
 26 PA-Chester (Chester) A                      48.39
 27 MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale) A              48.40
 28 ISV-St. Croix Educational (St. Croix) A     48.45
 29 JAM-St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz)    48.46
 30 VA-Phoebus (Hampton) A                      48.52
 31 MD-Old Mill (Millersville) A                48.55
 32 JAM-Oberlin (St. Andrew) A                  48.66
 33 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia) A     48.67
 34 NY-Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn) A              48.75
 35 DC-Dunbar (Washington) A                    48.80
 36 PA-Paul Robeson (Philadelphia) A            48.83
 37 NJ-Jackson Memorial (Jackson) A             48.89
 38 PA-Abington (Abington) A                    48.93
 39 PA-Penncrest (Media) A                      48.94
 40 PA-Upper Darby (Upper Darby) A              48.96
 41 OH-Withrow (Cincinnati) A                   48.97
 42 PA-Quakertown (Quakertown) A                48.99
 43 NJ-Eastern Regional (Voorhees) A            49.02
 44 BAR-Springer Memorial (St. Michael) A       49.04
 45 NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction) A    49.08
 46 BAH-Queens College (Nassau) A               49.09
 47 PA-Coatesville (Coatesville) A              49.10
 48 PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote) A                   49.14
 49 MD-Winston Churchill (Potomac) A            49.15
 50 MD-Digital Harbor (Baltimore) A             49.16
 51 MD-Friendly (Fort Washington) A             49.27
 52 MD-Good Counsel (Olney) A                   49.35
 53 MD-Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt) A          49.38
 54 PA-Norristown (Norristown) A                49.40
 55 NJ-Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth) A        49.41
 56 NY-Columbus (Bronx) A                       49.47
 57 PA-Central York (York) A                    49.52
 58 VA-Landstown (Virginia Beach) A             49.52
 59 OH-New Albany (New Albany) A                49.54
 60 NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck) A                      49.55
 61 NY-Newburgh Free (Newburgh) A               49.58
 62 MD-Western (Baltimore) A                    49.59
 63 VA-Salem (Virginia Beach) A                 49.60
 64 RI-Hope (Providence) A                      49.60
 65 MD-Suitland (Forestville) A                 49.62
 66 PA-Villa Maria Academy (Malvern) A          49.65
 67 PA-Notre Dame Academy (Villanova) A         49.66
 68 NY-Midwood (Brooklyn) A                     49.69
 69 PA-Harrisburg (Harrisburg) A                49.72
 70 NY-Uniondale (Uniondale) A                  49.72
 71 MD-Long Reach (Columbia) A                  49.75
 72 PA-Radnor (Radnor) A                        49.75
 73 PA-Bayard Rustin (West Chester) A           49.75
 74 NJ-Camden (Camden) A                        49.81
 75 MD-Paint Branch (Burtonsville) A            49.82
 76 NJ-Mahwah (Mahwah) A                        49.83
 77 NY-Prospect Heights (Brooklyn) A            49.86
 78 NY-Holy Names (Albany) A                    49.88
 79 DE-Concord (Wilmington) A                   49.90
 80 MD-John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring) A        49.94
 81 PA-Springfield DelCo (Springfield) A        49.95
 82 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A       49.95
 83 NY-Longwood (Middle Island) A               49.96
 84 OH-Magnificat (Rocky River) A               50.01
 85 NJ-North Brunswick (North Brunswick) A      50.05
 86 DE-Cape Henlopen (Lewes) A                  50.06
 87 BAR-Queens College (St. James) A            50.08
 88 NJ-Toms River North (Toms River) A          50.09
 89 NJ-Winslow (Atco) A                         50.10
 90 PA-Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)     50.11
 91 PA-Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia) A     50.12
 92 NY-Suffern (Suffern) A                      50.12
 93 PA-Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley) A         50.13
 94 MD-Catonsville (Baltimore) A                50.15
 95 NY-Garden City (Garden City) A              50.15
 96 ISV-Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie)     50.25
 97 NJ-Millville (Millville) A                  50.26
 98 PA-St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor) A    50.29
 99 NY-Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta) A             50.30
100 MD-North Point (Waldorf) A                  50.30
101 NY-Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport    50.31
102 NJ-Immaculate Conception (Montclair) A      50.31
103 CT-Capital Prep (Hartford) A                50.32
104 MD-Seton Keough (Baltimore) A               50.32
105 PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestown) A        50.32
106 PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford) A             50.35
107 MD-Lackey (Indian Head) A                   50.36
108 VA-Menchville (Newport News) A              50.37
109 NY-DeWitt Clinton (Bronx) A                 50.37
110 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A      50.41
111 DE-Padua Academy (Wilmington) A             50.44
112 PA-Hempfield (Landisville) A                50.44
113 PA-Harry S Truman (Levittown) A             50.46
114 NJ-Immaculate Heart (Washington Township    50.46
115 NJ-Trenton Central (Trenton) A              50.46
116 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Pennington) A           50.47
117 DC-Calvin Coolidge (Washington) A           50.48
118 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie) A                   50.53
119 VA-Robinson (Fairfax) A                     50.54
120 MD-Northwood (Silver Spring) A              50.56
121 VA-West Potomac (Alexandria) A              50.56
122 NY-Woodlands (Hartsdale) A                  50.58
123 NJ-Abraham Clark (Roselle) A                50.58
124 PA-Villa Joseph Marie (Holland) A           50.61
125 NJ-Vineland (Vineland) A                    50.61
126 NY-Boys & Girls (Brooklyn) A                50.62
127 MD-Wootton (Rockville) A                    50.62
128 DE-Christiana (Newark) A                    50.63
129 MD-Central (Capitol Heights) A              50.67
130 PA-Butler (Butler) A                        50.69
131 PA-Spring-Ford (Royersford) A               50.70
132 DE-Howard Tech (Wilmington) A               50.71
133 NJ-Pennsauken (Pennsauken) A                50.71
134 MD-Meade (Fort George G. Meade) A           50.75
135 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                  50.76
136 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                    50.76
137 NY-Harry S Truman (Bronx) A                 50.76
138 NJ-Delsea Regional (Franklinville) A        50.81
139 MD-Annapolis (Annapolis) A                  50.82
140 NJ-Morris Knolls (Rockaway) A               50.85
141 NJ-Army Prep (Fort Monmouth) A              50.86
142 NY-Taft Educational (Bronx) A               50.87
143 NJ-Piscataway (Piscataway) A                50.88
144 PA-Overbrook (Philadelphia) A               50.88
145 NJ-Deptford (Deptford) A                    50.89
146 NJ-Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken) A       50.90
147 NY-Connetquot (Bohemia) A                   50.91
148 MD-Manchester Valley (Manchester) A         50.93
149 PA-Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) A           50.93
150 VA-Kings Fork (Suffolk) A                   50.93
151 NJ-Franklin Township (Somerset) A           50.93
152 MD-Baltimore Tech (Baltimore) A             50.94
153 MD-Harford Tech (Bel Air) A                 50.94
154 NJ-Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights) A        50.94
155 NJ-Ridge (Basking Ridge) A                  50.95
156 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                        50.95
157 VA-Kecoughtan (Hampton) A                   50.95
158 NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield) A     50.95
159 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona) A                 50.96
160 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A               50.98
161 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A        51.00
162 PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown) A                 51.03
163 MD-Stone Ridge (Bethesda) A                 51.03
164 VA-Centreville (Clifton) A                  51.04
165 NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin) A         51.05
166 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A            51.05
167 NJ-Nottingham (Hamilton) A                  51.05
168 NJ-Woodbury (Woodbury) A                    51.06
169 MD-Bowie (Bowie) A                          51.06
170 NJ-Lenape (Medford) A                       51.07
171 PA-William Allen (Allentown) A              51.09
172 NJ-Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp) A       51.10
173 NJ-Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly) A          51.11
174 DE-Archmere Academy (Claymont) A            51.12
175 VA-Caroline County (Milford) A              51.12
176 PA-Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia) A         51.13
177 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro) A     51.15
178 VA-Lakeland (Suffolk) A                     51.18
179 NJ-Marlboro (Marlboro) A                    51.19
180 NY-Transit Tech (Brooklyn) A                51.21
181 NY-Lawrence (Cedarhurst) A                  51.21
182 PA-Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg) A      51.21
183 NJ-Holy Angels (Demarest) A                 51.23
184 NJ-Ewing (Trenton) A                        51.23
185 PA-Wilson (West Lawn) A                     51.23
186 PA-Abington Heights (Clarks Summit) A       51.24
187 NJ-Monsignor Donovan (Toms River) A         51.24
188 DE-Milford (Milford) A                      51.25
189 NJ-Jackson Liberty (Jackson) A              51.27
190 NJ-Montclair (Montclair) A                  51.27
191 MD-Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg) A            51.28
192 DC-Georgetown Visitation (Washington) A     51.30
193 PA-Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale) A           51.32
194 VA-South County (Lorton) A                  51.34
195 NY-Sachem East (Farmingville) A             51.34
196 DE-Brandywine (Wilmington) A                51.36
197 NJ-Hunterdon Central (Flemington) A         51.36
198 PA-Downingtown West (Downingtown) A         51.37
199 NY-Baldwin (Baldwin) A                      51.37
200 VA-St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria    51.38
201 NJ-Hammonton (Hammonton) A                  51.39
202 DE-Glasgow (Newark) A                       51.40
203 MD-Western Tech (Baltimore) A               51.41
204 PA-Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote) A          51.43
205 PA-Methacton (Norristown) A                 51.43
206 NJ-Montgomery Township (Skillman) A         51.43
207 NJ-Cherokee (Marlton) A                     51.44
208 PA-Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville) A        51.44
209 PA-Girard College (Philadelphia) A          51.46
210 PA-Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham) A              51.46
211 NY-White Plains (White Plains) A            51.47
212 NY-Bay Shore (Bay Shore) A                  51.47
213 NJ-Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill) A          51.48
214 PA-Penns Valley (Spring Mills) A            51.50
215 PA-Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square) A     51.50
216 PA-Central (Philadelphia) A                 51.50
217 NJ-Toms River East (Toms River) A           51.50
218 PA-Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) A      51.51
219 PA-State College (State College) A          51.51
220 NJ-Hillside	(Hillside) A                    51.52
221 DE-Newark (Newark) A                        51.52
222 PA-Avon Grove (West Grove) A                51.52
223 PA-Hughesville (Hughesville ) A             51.53
224 NJ-Notre Dame (Lawrenceville) A             51.56
225 MD-Largo (Largo) A                          51.57
226 NJ-Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater) A      51.57
227 NJ-Central Regional (Bayville) A            51.58
228 NY-South Shore (Brooklyn) A                 51.58
229 MD-Potomac (Oxon Hill) A                    51.58
230 NJ-Hanover Park (East Hanover) A            51.59
231 VA-Paul VI (Fairfax) A                      51.61
232 NJ-Garfield (Garfield) A                    51.61
233 NY-James Madison (Brooklyn) A               51.62
234 NY-Cornwall (New Windsor) A                 51.67
235 PA-Reading (Reading) A                      51.68
236 NJ-Barnegat (Barnegat) A                    51.69
237 NY-Washingtonville (Washingtonville) A      51.69
238 NY-Douglas MacArthur (Levittown) A          51.69
239 PA-Downingtown East (Exton) A               51.69
240 NJ-Neptune (Neptune) A                      51.70
241 PA-Unionville (Kennett Square) A            51.72
242 PA-Northeast (Philadelphia) A               51.74
243 NJ-Absegami (Galloway Twp.) A               51.75
244 NJ-John F. Kennedy (Paterson) A             51.76
245 NJ-Ocean Township (Oakhurst) A              51.77
246 NJ-Eastside (Paterson) A                    51.79
247 PA-Manheim Township (Lancaster) A           51.79
248 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)     51.80
249 MD-Pikesville (Baltimore) A                 51.81
250 PA-Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit) A        51.81
251 NY-Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights) A        51.82
252 NJ-Bridgeton (Bridgeton) A                  51.83
253 NJ-Westwood (Washington Twp.) A             51.85
254 NY-Liverpool (Liverpool) A                  51.88
255 MA-Franklin (Franklin) A                    51.88
256 NJ-Timber Creek (Erial) A                   51.88
257 MD-Aberdeen (Aberdeen) A                    51.88
258 NJ-Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove) A        51.91
259 MD-Northwestern (Baltimore) A               51.93
260 PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville) A            51.95
261 NJ-Washington Township (Sewell) A           51.98
262 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A       51.98
263 NY-North Babylon (North Babylon) A          52.00
264 NJ-Irvington (Irvington) A                  52.00
265 NJ-Montville Township (Montville) A         52.01
266 PA-Kutztown Area (Kutztown) A               52.01
267 NJ-Northern Burlington (Columbus) A         52.01
268 NY-Port Richmond (Staten Island) A          52.01
269 NJ-Parsippany (Parsippany) A                52.03
270 VA-Lake Braddock (Burke) A                  52.03
271 MD-Arundel (Gambrills) A                    52.06
272 PA-Pottstown (Pottstown) A                  52.08
273 PA-Neshaminy (Langhorne) A                  52.09
274 NJ-Buena Regional (Buena) A                 52.10
275 NJ-Henry Snyder (Jersey City) A             52.11
276 BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau) A               52.11
277 PA-Council Rock South (Holland) A           52.12
278 NY-Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates)     52.12
279 DE-Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark) A               52.13
280 PA-James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre) A       52.13
281 NJ-Gill St. Bernards (Gladstone) A          52.14
282 NJ-St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton) A            52.14
283 PA-Council Rock North (Newtown) A           52.16
284 NJ-East Brunswick (East Brunswick) A        52.16
285 NJ-Highland Regional (Blackwood) A          52.18
286 NJ-Metuchen (Metuchen) A                    52.18
287 PA-Haverford (Havertown) A                  52.19
288 NJ-Stuart Country Day (Princeton) A         52.20
289 PA-Friends' Central (Wynnewood) A           52.20
290 CT-Hyde Leadership (Hamden) A               52.21
291 NY-Bethlehem Central (Delmar) A             52.21
292 NJ-Elizabeth (Elizabeth) A                  52.23
293 VA-Episcopal (Alexandria) A                 52.24
294 MD-Broadneck (Annapolis) A                  52.27
295 PA-William Tennent (Warminster) A           52.27
296 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro) A     52.28
297 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A        52.28
298 MD-Sherwood (Sandy Spring) A                52.29
299 NY-Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gard    52.30
300 DE-William Penn (New Castle) A              52.31
301 MD-Oakland Mills (Columbia) A               52.32
302 PA-West Chester East (West Chester) A       52.34
303 NY-Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn) A            52.35
304 TRI-Bishop Anstey (Port of Spain) A         52.38
305 NJ-Wayne Valley (Wayne) A                   52.39
306 NJ-Burlington Township (Burlington) A       52.40
307 MD-Forest Park (Baltimore) A                52.40
308 PA-Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown) A           52.41
309 NY-Hackley School (Tarrytown) A             52.41
310 PA-Octorara (Atglen) A                      52.42
311 MD-Mount de Sales (Baltimore) A             52.42
312 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A               52.42
313 NY-Clara Barton (Brooklyn) A                52.42
314 PA-Pottsgrove (Pottstown) A                 52.43
315 DE-St. Mark's (Wilmington) A                52.44
316 CT-Bloomfield (Bloomfield) A                52.44
317 NJ-Howell (Farmingdale) A                   52.44
318 NJ -Somerville (Somerville) A               52.47
319 NJ-Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy) A              52.47
320 NJ-Clifton (Clifton) A                      52.47
321 NJ-West Orange (West Orange) A              52.48
322 NY-Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills) A     52.49
323 NJ-Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)    52.49
324 NJ-Lincoln (Jersey City) A                  52.50
325 NJ-Woodbridge (Woodbridge) A                52.50
326 PA-Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg) A      52.54
327 PA-Lower Merion (Ardmore) A                 52.55
328 NJ-Union Catholic (Scotch Plains) A         52.56
329 NY-Curtis (Staten Island) A                 52.56
330 PA-Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting    52.58
331 NY-Averill Park (Averill Park) A            52.59
332 NJ -Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson) A            52.59
333 MD-Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville) A         52.60
334 PA-Academy Park (Sharon Hill) A             52.60
335 NJ-Newark Central (Newark) A                52.62
336 NY-Corning Area (Corning) A                 52.62
337 PA-Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills    52.63
338 PA-Upper Merion (King of Prussia) A         52.63
339 PA-Great Valley (Malvern) A                 52.63
340 PA-William Penn (York) A                    52.64
341 NY-St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island    52.64
342 NJ-East Orange (East Orange) A              52.64
343 MD-Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie) A              52.64
344 NJ-Pope John XXIII (Sparta) A               52.67
345 NY-Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford) A          52.68
346 PA-Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) A           52.68
347 NY-Colonie Central (Albany) A               52.68
348 NY-Ursuline School (New Rochelle) A         52.69
349 PA-Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter) A          52.70
350 VA-St. Catherines (Richmond) A              52.73
351 NY-Amityville (Amityville) A                52.74
352 MD-Thomas Stone (Waldorf) A                 52.74
353 NJ-Mainland Regional (Linwood) A            52.74
354 PA-Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) A            52.77
355 NY-Sweet Home (Amherst) A                   52.77
356 PA-Freire Charter (Philadelphia) A          52.78
357 NJ-Princeton (Princeton) A                  52.78
358 MD-Dulaney (Timonium) A                     52.78
359 NY-Notre Dame (Staten Island) A             52.80
360 NJ-Pleasantville (Pleasantville) A          52.81
361 NJ-McNair Academic (Jersey City) A          52.82
362 NJ-Willingboro (Willingboro) A              52.84
363 PA-Souderton (Souderton) A                  52.84
364 NJ-New Brunswick (New Brunswick) A          52.85
365 PA-J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster) A              52.85
366 NY-Massapequa (Massapequa) A                52.85
367 PA-Ridley (Folsom) A                        52.87
368 NY-Bishop McGann-Mercy (Riverhead) A        52.88
369 NY-Hempstead (Hempstead) A                  52.88
370 PA-York Suburban (York) A                   52.89
371 ISV-St. Croix Central (St. Croix) A         52.90
372 MD-Hereford (Parkton) A                     52.91
373 VA-McLean (McLean) A                        52.93
374 MD-Tuscarora (Frederick) A                  52.94
375 NJ-Morris Hills (Rockaway) A                52.95
376 MD-Linganore (Frederick) A                  52.96
377 NJ-Morristown (Morristown) A                52.97
378 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A          52.99
379 VA-Oakcrest (McLean) A                      53.01
380 MD-Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights) A     53.01
381 PA-Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim) A         53.02
382 PA-Girls' (Philadelphia) A                  53.04
383 VA-Langley (McLean) A                       53.05
384 MD-Elkton (Elkton) A                        53.05
385 CT-Naugatuck (Naugatuck) A                  53.05
386 MD-Richard Montgomery (Rockville) A         53.06
387 DC-Georgetown Day School (Washington) A     53.07
388 NJ-Arts (Newark) A                          53.07
389 NJ-Lower Cape May (Cape May) A              53.08
390 NY-Troy (Troy) A                            53.08
391 CT-Classical Magnet (Hartford) A            53.11
392 NY-Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills) A     53.11
393 NJ-Ridgewood (Ridgewood) A                  53.13
394 NY-Ward Melville (East Setauket) A          53.14
395 MD-Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro) A            53.15
396 MD-Forestville Military Academy (Forestv    53.15
397 MD-Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg) A          53.18
398 MD-Northwestern (Hyattsville) A             53.20
399 PA-Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley) A     53.21
400 PA-Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia) A        53.22
401 PA-Germantown (Philadelphia) A              53.23
402 NJ-Tenafly (Tenafly) A                      53.24
403 NJ-Watchung Hills Regional (Warren) A       53.24
404 NY-Somers (Lincolndale) A                   53.25
405 PA-Exeter Township (Reading) A              53.25
406 PA-South Western (Hanover) A                53.27
407 NJ-Kinnelon (Kinnelon) A                    53.29
408 NJ-Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson) A              53.30
409 MD-Chesapeake (Pasadena) A                  53.30
410 NY-Hewlett (Hewlett) A                      53.31
411 MD-Liberty (Eldersburg) A                   53.31
412 NJ-Atlantic City (Atlantic City) A          53.32
413 PA-Oxford (Oxford) A                        53.33
414 NJ-Pascack Hills (Montvale) A               53.34
415 NJ-Allentown (Allentown) A                  53.34
416 NJ-Holy Cross (Delran) A                    53.35
417 NJ-Whippany Park (Whippany) A               53.36
418 NY-Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn) A             53.36
419 PA-Bensalem (Bensalem) A                    53.36
420 PA-Furness (Philadelphia) A                 53.38
421 PA-Garnet Valley (Glen Mills) A             53.40
422 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A               53.40
423 PA-St. Huberts (Philadelphia) A             53.40
424 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A              53.40
425 NJ-Kent Place (Summit) A                    53.41
426 PA-John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia) A        53.42
427 NY-Martin Luther (Maspeth) A                53.44
428 PA-Harriton (Bryn Mawr) A                   53.44
429 MD-Woodlawn (Woodlawn) A                    53.44
430 NY-Farmingdale (Farmingdale) A              53.44
431 NY-Bellport (Brookhaven) A                  53.46
432 NJ-Hillsborough (HIllsborough) A            53.47
433 NY-Valley Central (Montgomery) A            53.47
434 PA-Archbishop Wood (Warminster) A           53.51
435 DE-Wilmington Charter (Wilmington) A        53.51
436 DE-Sussex Tech (Georgetown) A               53.53
437 NY-Deer Park (Deer Park) A                  53.54
438 PA-Samuel Fels (Philadelphia) A             53.55
439 NY-Pearl River (Pearl River) A              53.56
440 NJ-Woodrow Wilson (Camden) A                53.56
441 NY-Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington) A    53.56
442 NY-Valley Stream South (Valley Stream) A    53.61
443 VA-Bishop Ireton (Alexandria) A             53.63
444 NY-John F. Kennedy (Bronx) A                53.63
445 NY-Pine Bush (Pine Bush) A                  53.64
446 NJ-Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill) A         53.65
447 MD-Clarksburg (Clarksburg) A                53.66
448 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                   53.69
449 NY-Brentwood (Brentwood) A                  53.69
450 PA-Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)     53.71
451 NJ-Sterling (Sommerdale) A                  53.72
452 NY-St. John's Prep (Astoria) A              53.72
453 DE-McKean (Wilmington) A                    53.73
454 MD-Walt Whitman (Bethesda) A                53.73
455 NJ-West Milford (West Milford) A            53.79
456 NY-William Floyd (Mastic Beach) A           53.79
457 NY-Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma) A               53.80
458 PA-Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill)     53.85
459 NJ-Lawrence (Lawrenceville) A               53.87
460 NJ-Toms River South (Toms River) A          53.90
461 PA-Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing) A           53.92
462 MA-Northampton (Northampton) A              53.92
463 NJ-North Bergen (North Bergen) A            53.93
464 MD-Atholton (Columbia) A                    53.95
465 NJ-Cresskill (Cresskill) A                  53.96
466 NJ-Linden (Linden) A                        53.96
467 NY-Convent of the Sacred Heart (New York    53.98
468 NY-Iroquois Central (Elma) A                53.98
469 PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne) A                  53.99
470 PA-Merion Mercy (Merion Station) A          54.01
471 NJ-West Deptford (Westville) A              54.01
472 NY-W.T. Clarke (Westbury) A                 54.01
473 DE-Dover (Dover) A                          54.03
474 PA-Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia)    54.03
475 DE-Woodbridge (Bridgeville) A               54.04
476 DE-Mount Pleasant (Wilmington) A            54.05
477 NJ-Westfield (Westfield) A                  54.05
478 MD-South River (Edgewater) A                54.07
479 NY-St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island) A        54.08
480 NY-Health & Human Services (New York) A     54.09
481 MD-Holy Cross (Kensington) A                54.10
482 NJ-Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield) A           54.12
483 NJ-Woodstown (Woodstown) A                  54.14
484 DE-Smyrna (Smyrna) A                        54.14
485 PA-Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown) A           54.14
486 DE-Pencader Charter (New Castle) A          54.16
487 NY-Poly Prep (Brooklyn) A                   54.16
488 PA-E.W. Rhodes (Philadelphia) A             54.18
489 NY-Tottenville (Staten Island) A            54.26
490 PA-Muhlenberg (Laureldale) A                54.28
491 NJ-Northern Highlands (Allendale) A         54.31
492 NJ-Paul VI (Haddonfield) A                  54.31
493 NY-Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge) A       54.32
494 NJ-St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City) A      54.34
495 CT-Wilbur Cross (New Haven) A               54.35
496 NJ-St. Rose (Belmar) A                      54.36
497 NJ-DePaul Catholic (Wayne) A                54.38
498 PA-George School (Newtown) A                54.39
499 CT-Hopkins School (New Haven) A             54.39
500 MD-Milford Mill (Baltimore) A               54.43
501 NJ-Holmdel (Holmdel) A                      54.45
502 MA-Notre Dame (Hingham) A                   54.47
503 PA-Eastern York (Wrightsville) A            54.49
504 PA-Interboro (Prospect Park) A              54.49
505 NY-Tappan Zee (Orangeburg) A                54.50
506 NY-Lincoln (Yonkers) A                      54.51
507 NY-Holy Child (Rye) A                       54.59
508 PA-Franklin Towne (Philadelphia) A          54.63
509 MD-High Point (Beltsville) A                54.67
510 PA-Sun Valley (Aston) A                     54.72
511 PA-Marple Newtown (Newtown Square) A        54.80
512 NJ-Indian Hills (Oakland) A                 54.82
513 NY-Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson) A        54.84
514 NY-Nanuet (Nanuet) A                        54.87
515 NJ-Paramus (Paramus) A                      54.87
516 PA-Bristol (Bristol) A                      54.90
517 NJ-Camden County Tech (Sicklerville) A      54.94
518 NY-Townsend Harris (Flushing) A             54.95
519 PA-Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) A         54.95
520 MD-Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro) A     54.97
521 PA-DelCo Christian (Newtown Square) A       54.97
522 DC-Friendship Collegiate (Washington) A     54.97
523 NY-West Seneca West (West Seneca) A         54.98
524 NY-Packer Collegiate (Brooklyn) A           54.99
525 NY-St. Dominic (Oyster Bay) A               55.02
526 NY-Syosset (Syosset) A                      55.07
527 NJ-Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park) A      55.10
528 NY-Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville) A      55.13
529 MD-Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore) A           55.13
530 NJ-Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Town    55.13
531 PA-Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown) A           55.14
532 MD-North County (Glen Burnie) A             55.18
533 PA-Lincoln (Philadelphia) A                 55.21
534 NJ-Wall (Wall) A                            55.22
535 NJ-Bayonne (Bayonne) A                      55.22
536 NJ-Voorhees (Glen Gardner) A                55.24
537 DE-Ursuline Academy (Wilmington) A          55.31
538 NJ-Hamilton West (Hamilton) A               55.35
539 NY-Northport (Northport) A                  55.39
540 NY-Friends Academy (Locust Valley) A        55.40
541 PA-Del Val Charter (Philadelphia) A         55.41
542 PA-Archbishop Carroll (Radnor) A            55.43
543 NY-Clarkstown South (West Nyack) A          55.61
544 DC-Anacostia (Washington) A                 55.62
545 PA-Mercy Vocational (Philadelphia) A        55.62
546 PA-Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia) A      55.63
547 NJ-New Providence (New Providence) A        55.69
548 DC-McKinley (Washington) A                  55.73
549 DC-Woodrow Wilson (Washington) A            55.73
550 NJ-Collingswood (Collingswood) A            55.73
551 PA-Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown) A          55.73
552 NY-Hampton Bays (Hampton Bays) A            55.74
553 NY-Roslyn (Roslyn Heights) A                55.74
554 NY-McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Isla    55.90
555 DE-Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington) A          55.94
556 NJ-Pitman (Pitman) A                        55.98
557 NY-Columbia (East Greenbush) A              56.01
558 PA-Wissahickon (Ambler) A                   56.02
559 NJ-Middle Township (Cape May Court House    56.06
560 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A           56.06
561 PA-West Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A       56.06
562 PA-Chichester (Marcus Hook) A               56.07
563 NY-LaGuardia Arts (New York) A              56.07
564 PA-Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia) A       56.08
565 MD-Mount Hebron (Ellicott City) A           56.12
566 PA-New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)    56.14
567 NY-Roosevelt (Yonkers) A                    56.21
568 NY-Great Neck North (Great Neck) A          56.23
569 PA-Germantown Friends (Philadelphia) A      56.25
570 PA-Calvary Christian (Philadelphia) A       56.25
571 PA-Westtown School (Westtown) A             56.27
572 DC-Young America Works	(Washington) A       56.38
573 DC-Spingarn (Washington) A                  56.55
574 NY-Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn) A                56.58
575 MD-Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro) A    56.61
576 NJ-St. John Vianney (Holmdel) A             56.78
577 DE-Caravel (Bear) A                         56.91
578 NY-St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)    57.03
579 NY-Bushwick (Brooklyn) A                    57.03
580 NY-Sacred Heart (Hempstead) A               57.15
581 DE-Wilmington Friends (Wilmington) A        57.26
582 MD-Friendship Science (Baltimore) A         57.30
583 NJ-North Hunterdon (Annandale) A            57.54
584 PA-Bodine (Philadelphia) A                  57.56
585 MD-Randallstown (Randallstown) A            57.57
586 PA-Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg) A            57.62
587 PA-Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia) A            57.77
588 DE-Moyer Academy (Wilmington) A             57.81
589 NJ-Hoboken (Hoboken) A                      57.81
590 PA-Parkway PA (Philadelphia) A              57.92
591 NJ-Cardinal McCarrick (South Amboy) A       57.93
592 PA-Upper Moreland (Willow Grove) A          58.16
593 PA-Hill School (Pottstown) A                58.18
594 BAH-St. Augustines (Nassau) A               58.22
595 NY-Manhasset (Manhasset) A                  58.22
596 DC-School Without Walls (Washington) A      58.52
597 NY-Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham) A       58.54
598 NJ-Dover (Dover) A                          58.62
599 NY-Fontbonne Hall (Brooklyn) A              58.84
600 NY-Mineola (Garden City) A                  58.89
601 PA-South Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A      58.93
602 PA-Masterman (Philadelphia) A               59.06
603 NJ-Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge) A                59.41
604 NY-Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood) A          59.66
605 PA-Columbia (Columbia) A                    59.91
606 NY-Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)    59.98
607 PA-George Washington (Philadelphia) A     1:01.11
608 VA-I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth) A             1:01.16
609 NY-Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn) A            1:02.13
610 NJ-Kearny (Kearny) A                      1:02.87

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Final Finals     
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          3:39.66
  2 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A             3:41.04
  3 NY-Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens) A   3:42.27
  4 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A             3:42.61
  5 JAM-Vere Technical (Clarendon) A          3:44.55
  6 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                 3:46.48
  7 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         3:48.22

  Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals        
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 NY-Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens) A   3:41.62
  2 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          3:42.96
  3 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A             3:43.00
  4 NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn) A              3:43.14
  5 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                 3:43.72
  6 JAM-Manchester (Manchester) A             3:43.73
  7 JAM-Vere Technical (Clarendon) A          3:43.74
  8 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         3:46.41
  9 CA-Junipero Serra (Gardena) A             3:47.62
 10 NY-Garden City (Garden City) A            3:47.64
 11 VA-Bethel (Hampton) A                     3:50.93
 12 MD-Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg) A        3:51.27
 13 MD-Northwest (Germantown) A               3:51.85
 14 NC-Wakefield (Raleigh) A                  3:51.85
 15 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  3:53.21
 16 PA-Villa Maria Academy (Malvern) A        3:53.50
 17 OH-Bishop Hartley (Columbus) A            3:53.51
 18 MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale) A            3:54.11
 19 NY-Newburgh Free (Newburgh) A             3:54.11
 20 JAM-Oberlin (St. Andrew) A                3:54.27
 21 NY-Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) A          3:54.58
 22 BAH-St. Augustines (Nassau) A             3:54.69
 23 PA-Notre Dame Academy (Villanova) A       3:54.74
 24 NJ-Willingboro (Willingboro) A            3:54.82
 25 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A         3:54.84
 26 NY-Boys & Girls (Brooklyn) A              3:54.88
 27 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A          3:55.48
 28 PA-Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley) A       3:55.67
 29 VA-Landstown (Virginia Beach) A           3:56.01
 30 PA-Chester (Chester) A                    3:56.12
 31 NY-Brentwood (Brentwood) A                3:56.22
 32 PA-Quakertown (Quakertown) A              3:56.25
 33 TRI-St. Joseph Convent (Port of Spain) A  3:56.36
 34 CT-Windsor (Windsor) A                    3:56.71
 35 NJ-Seneca (Tabernacle) A                  3:56.90
 36 OH-New Albany (New Albany) A              3:57.12
 37 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                3:57.20
 38 PA-Radnor (Radnor) A                      3:57.36
 39 PA-Penncrest (Media) A                    3:57.52
 40 VA-South County (Lorton) A                3:57.57
 41 NJ-Toms River North (Toms River) A        3:57.70
 42 MD-Western (Baltimore) A                  3:57.75
 43 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A     3:57.96
 44 PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford) A           3:58.12
 45 MD-Catonsville (Baltimore) A              3:58.22
 46 NJ-Delsea Regional (Franklinville) A      3:58.66
 47 NY-Colonie Central (Albany) A             3:58.87
 48 MD-Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt) A        3:58.89
 49 NY-Midwood (Brooklyn) A                   3:59.07
 50 OH-Magnificat (Rocky River) A             3:59.08
 51 VA-Phoebus (Hampton) A                    3:59.11
 52 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A      3:59.14
 53 NY-Cornwall (New Windsor) A               3:59.22
 54 OH-Withrow (Cincinnati) A                 3:59.23
 55 MD-Digital Harbor (Baltimore) A           3:59.30
 56 NJ-Trenton Central (Trenton) A            3:59.44
 57 NJ-Westfield (Westfield) A                3:59.49
 58 VA-Osbourn Park (Manassas) A              3:59.52
 59 JAM-The Queens School (Kingston 8) A      3:59.66
 60 VA-McLean (McLean) A                      3:59.72
 61 VA-Robinson (Fairfax) A                   3:59.72
 62 BAR-Queens College (St. James) A          3:59.73
 63 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia) A   3:59.73
 64 PA-Conestoga (Berwyn) A                   3:59.89
 65 NJ-North Brunswick (North Brunswick) A    3:59.91
 66 PA-Coatesville (Coatesville) A            3:59.93
 67 MD-Long Reach (Columbia) A                3:59.94
 68 NJ-Eastern Regional (Voorhees) A          4:00.00
 69 MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville) A        4:00.10
 70 NJ-Monsignor Donovan (Toms River) A       4:00.25
 71 MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills) A       4:00.53
 72 MD-Suitland (Forestville) A               4:00.61
 73 MD-Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill) A                4:00.64
 74 PA-Downingtown East (Exton) A             4:01.08
 75 NY-Ursuline School (New Rochelle) A       4:01.10
 76 NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck) A                    4:01.15
 77 NY-Uniondale (Uniondale) A                4:01.16
 78 NJ-Camden (Camden) A                      4:01.21
 79 NY-DeWitt Clinton (Bronx) A               4:01.57
 80 NJ-Ridge (Basking Ridge) A                4:01.84
 81 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A        4:01.90
 82 NY-Bishop Ford (Brooklyn) A               4:01.91
 83 NY-Port Richmond (Staten Island) A        4:01.93
 84 NJ-West Morris Mendham (Mendham) A        4:01.96
 85 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro) A   4:02.25
 86 PA-North Schuylkill (Ashland) A           4:02.35
 87 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Pennington) A         4:02.47
 88 PA-Abington Heights (Clarks Summit) A     4:02.53
 89 MD-Laurel (Laurel) A                      4:02.55
 90 DE-Howard Tech (Wilmington) A             4:02.56
 91 NY-Northport (Northport) A                4:02.59
 92 DC-Dunbar (Washington) A                  4:02.65
 93 NJ-Williamstown (Williamstown) A          4:02.67
 94 NJ-Immaculate Heart (Washington Township  4:02.83
 95 NY-Longwood (Middle Island) A             4:02.96
 96 PA-Norristown (Norristown) A              4:03.05
 97 CT-Weaver (Hartford) A                    4:03.09
 98 CT-Capital Prep (Hartford) A              4:03.37
 99 NJ-W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro) A   4:03.41
100 MD-Baltimore Tech (Baltimore) A           4:03.42
101 MD-Central (Capitol Heights) A            4:03.45
102 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A    4:03.52
103 MD-Friendly (Fort Washington) A           4:03.68
104 ISV-St. Croix Educational (St. Croix) A   4:03.75
105 NJ-Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly) A        4:03.91
106 DE-Cape Henlopen (Lewes) A                4:03.92
107 NJ-Ramsey (Ramsey) A                      4:04.05
108 NJ-Mahwah (Mahwah) A                      4:04.09
109 NY-Prospect Heights (Brooklyn) A          4:04.14
110 NJ-Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill) A    4:04.28
111 NJ-Winslow (Atco) A                       4:04.29
112 PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville) A          4:04.30
113 JAM-St. Jago (St. Catherine) A            4:04.33
114 NJ-Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield) A   4:04.38
115 PA-Spring-Ford (Royersford) A             4:04.39
116 PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestown) A      4:04.41
117 NJ-Ewing (Trenton) A                      4:04.41
118 MD-Seton Keough (Baltimore) A             4:04.55
119 NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin) A       4:04.55
120 NJ-Cherokee (Marlton) A                   4:04.56
121 NJ-Lenape (Medford) A                     4:04.60
122 PA-Paul Robeson (Philadelphia) A          4:04.70
123 MD-North Point (Waldorf) A                4:04.82
124 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A          4:04.83
125 NY-Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights) A      4:04.84
126 NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction) A  4:04.89
127 NJ-Franklin Township (Somerset) A         4:04.94
128 NJ-Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)  4:05.12
129 JAM-St. Hugh's (Kingston 5) A             4:05.15
130 PA-Upper Darby (Upper Darby) A            4:05.20
131 MD-Bowie (Bowie) A                        4:05.21
132 NY-Baldwin (Baldwin) A                    4:05.26
133 NY-Troy (Troy) A                          4:05.34
134 NJ-East Brunswick (East Brunswick) A      4:05.35
135 NJ-Lindenwold (Lindenwold) A              4:05.40
136 NJ-Westwood (Washington Twp.) A           4:05.51
137 NJ-Marlboro (Marlboro) A                  4:05.59
138 PA-Central York (York) A                  4:05.63
139 NY-Amityville (Amityville) A              4:05.70
140 DE-Padua Academy (Wilmington) A           4:05.70
141 MD-Old Mill (Millersville) A              4:05.78
142 NJ-Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth) A      4:05.93
143 NY-Douglas MacArthur (Levittown) A        4:05.94
144 PA-Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill)   4:05.95
145 MD-Wise (Upper Marlboro) A                4:06.06
146 PA-St. Huberts (Philadelphia) A           4:06.24
147 NJ-Hillsborough (HIllsborough) A          4:06.33
148 MD-Largo (Largo) A                        4:06.41
149 PA-Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)   4:06.52
150 NJ-Buena Regional (Buena) A               4:06.56
151 MD-Winston Churchill (Potomac) A          4:06.58
152 NJ-Hunterdon Central (Flemington) A       4:06.66
153 NY-Connetquot (Bohemia) A                 4:06.68
154 NJ-Millville (Millville) A                4:06.68
155 PA-Harrisburg (Harrisburg) A              4:06.70
156 PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote) A                 4:06.73
157 PA-Pennsbury (Fairless Hills) A           4:06.78
158 PA-Haverford (Havertown) A                4:06.86
159 MD-Wootton (Rockville) A                  4:06.89
160 MD-Meade (Fort George G. Meade) A         4:06.91
161 NY-New Rochelle (New Rochelle) A          4:06.95
162 NY-Massapequa (Massapequa) A              4:06.98
163 NY-Paul Robeson (Brooklyn) A              4:06.98
164 PA-Lower Merion (Ardmore) A               4:07.13
165 PA-Downingtown West (Downingtown) A       4:07.16
166 NY-Notre Dame (Staten Island) A           4:07.29
167 NJ-Rahway (Rahway) A                      4:07.34
168 NJ-North Hunterdon (Annandale) A          4:07.46
169 MD-Western Tech (Baltimore) A             4:07.49
170 NY-Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn) A            4:07.56
171 NY-St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island  4:07.66
172 PA-William Tennent (Warminster) A         4:07.68
173 MD-Forestville Military Academy (Forestv  4:07.71
174 PA-Methacton (Norristown) A               4:07.72
175 MD-John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring) A      4:07.76
176 NY-Bay Shore (Bay Shore) A                4:07.83
177 VA-Menchville (Newport News) A            4:07.90
178 VA-Kecoughtan (Hampton) A                 4:07.93
179 NJ-Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.) A        4:08.03
180 NJ-Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp) A     4:08.20
181 CT-Bloomfield (Bloomfield) A              4:08.21
182 NY-Columbus (Bronx) A                     4:08.26
183 NJ-Morristown (Morristown) A              4:08.27
184 NJ-Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)   4:08.29
185 NJ-Notre Dame (Lawrenceville) A           4:08.34
186 PA-Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg) A          4:08.37
187 NY-Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn) A             4:08.38
188 NJ -Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson) A          4:08.41
189 MD-Bladensburg (Bladensburg) A            4:08.42
190 NJ-Central Regional (Bayville) A          4:08.42
191 PA-Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster) A       4:08.44
192 NJ-Neptune (Neptune) A                    4:08.49
193 PA-Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim) A       4:08.55
194 NY-Clara Barton (Brooklyn) A              4:08.59
195 MD-Sherwood (Sandy Spring) A              4:08.60
196 NJ-Montville Township (Montville) A       4:08.61
197 PA-Hempfield (Landisville) A              4:08.70
198 DE-St. Mark's (Wilmington) A              4:08.71
199 PA-Garnet Valley (Glen Mills) A           4:08.84
200 NY-Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn) A           4:08.88
201 PA-Penn Wood (Lansdowne) A                4:09.09
202 CT-Naugatuck (Naugatuck) A                4:09.19
203 NJ-Barnegat (Barnegat) A                  4:09.21
204 NJ-Immaculate Conception (Montclair) A    4:09.57
205 NY-Suffern (Suffern) A                    4:09.58
206 NJ-River Dell Regional (Oradell) A        4:09.66
207 PA-Villa Joseph Marie (Holland) A         4:09.66
208 MD-Oakland Mills (Columbia) A             4:09.79
209 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                      4:09.79
210 NY-Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gard  4:09.79
211 DC-Georgetown Visitation (Washington) A   4:09.80
212 NJ-Woodbury (Woodbury) A                  4:09.80
213 NY-White Plains (White Plains) A          4:09.81
214 PA-Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square) A   4:09.82
215 NY-Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs) A  4:09.82
216 NJ-Morris Hills (Rockaway) A              4:09.86
217 MA-Franklin (Franklin) A                  4:09.88
218 MD-Chesapeake (Pasadena) A                4:09.91
219 MD-Northwood (Silver Spring) A            4:09.92
220 MD-Arundel (Gambrills) A                  4:10.00
221 MD-Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights) A   4:10.20
222 NJ-Howell (Farmingdale) A                 4:10.24
223 NJ-Holy Angels (Demarest) A               4:10.33
224 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie) A                 4:10.39
225 NY-Tappan Zee (Orangeburg) A              4:10.39
226 PA-Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia) A   4:10.47
227 PA-Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) A          4:10.53
228 NY-Riverhead (Riverhead) A                4:10.56
229 MD-Stone Ridge (Bethesda) A               4:10.59
230 NJ-Pope John XXIII (Sparta) A             4:10.62
231 VA-Lakeland (Suffolk) A                   4:10.64
232 PA-Bayard Rustin (West Chester) A         4:10.65
233 PA-St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor) A  4:10.77
234 NY-James Madison (Brooklyn) A             4:10.87
235 MD-Good Counsel (Olney) A                 4:10.88
236 NJ-Edison (Edison) A                      4:10.91
237 NJ-Kinnelon (Kinnelon) A                  4:10.91
238 VA-West Springfield (Springfield) A       4:10.94
239 ISV-Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie)   4:11.05
240 NY-Niskayuna (Niskayuna) A                4:11.07
241 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A          4:11.11
242 NY-North Babylon (North Babylon) A        4:11.13
243 PA-Avon Grove (West Grove) A              4:11.16
244 NJ-Wayne Valley (Wayne) A                 4:11.20
245 PA-Altoona Area (Altoona) A               4:11.21
246 NY-Bishop McGann-Mercy (Riverhead) A      4:11.23
247 NJ-Ocean Township (Oakhurst) A            4:11.24
248 PA-Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting  4:11.25
249 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A             4:11.34
250 NJ-Elizabeth (Elizabeth) A                4:11.48
251 NJ-Ridgewood (Ridgewood) A                4:11.50
252 NJ-Bridgeton (Bridgeton) A                4:11.53
253 NY-Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates)   4:11.57
254 NJ-Hanover Park (East Hanover) A          4:11.65
255 NJ-Passaic Vo-Tech (Wayne) A              4:11.72
256 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A             4:11.78
257 VA-Flint Hill (Oakton) A                  4:11.80
258 MD-Paint Branch (Burtonsville) A          4:11.83
259 MD-Liberty (Eldersburg) A                 4:11.85
260 NJ-Pennsauken (Pennsauken) A              4:11.85
261 NJ-St. Rose (Belmar) A                    4:11.86
262 NJ-Jackson Liberty (Jackson) A            4:11.88
263 NY-Ward Melville (East Setauket) A        4:11.94
264 NJ-Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater) A    4:12.09
265 NJ-Hillside	(Hillside) A                  4:12.11
266 NJ-John F. Kennedy (Paterson) A           4:12.15
267 MD-Gov. Johnson (Frederick) A             4:12.21
268 VA-Potomac School (McLean) A              4:12.35
269 DE-Concord (Wilmington) A                 4:12.40
270 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A      4:12.40
271 NJ-Hammonton (Hammonton) A                4:12.41
272 NJ-East Orange (East Orange) A            4:12.42
273 PA-Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter) A        4:12.43
274 PA-Marple Newtown (Newtown Square) A      4:12.44
275 NJ-Absegami (Galloway Twp.) A             4:12.45
276 NJ-Northern Highlands (Allendale) A       4:12.51
277 PA-Springfield DelCo (Springfield) A      4:12.52
278 NJ-Kent Place (Summit) A                  4:12.54
279 MA-Northampton (Northampton) A            4:12.54
280 MD-Glenelg (Glenelg) A                    4:12.62
281 NJ-Timber Creek (Erial) A                 4:12.66
282 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A     4:12.67
283 MD-Linganore (Frederick) A                4:12.85
284 NY-Liverpool (Liverpool) A                4:12.88
285 NJ-Washington Township (Sewell) A         4:12.90
286 NJ-St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City) A    4:12.93
287 PA-Archbishop Carroll (Radnor) A          4:13.02
288 CT-Northwest Catholic (West Hartford) A   4:13.04
289 NY-Bellport (Brookhaven) A                4:13.14
290 PA-Donegal (Mount Joy) A                  4:13.17
291 NJ-Garfield (Garfield) A                  4:13.18
292 NJ-Pennington School (Pennington) A       4:13.23
293 NY-Deer Park (Deer Park) A                4:13.27
294 NY-Bronxville (Bronxville) A              4:13.37
295 PA-Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia) A       4:13.41
296 VA-South Lakes (Reston) A                 4:13.43
297 PA-Ridley (Folsom) A                      4:13.46
298 PA-Upper Merion (King of Prussia) A       4:13.46
299 NJ-Abraham Clark (Roselle) A              4:13.48
300 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A            4:13.49
301 PA-Germantown Friends (Philadelphia) A    4:13.54
302 NY-Bethlehem Central (Delmar) A           4:13.55
303 NJ-Metuchen (Metuchen) A                  4:13.56
304 NJ-Union (Union) A                        4:13.58
305 PA-Southern Columbia (Catawissa) A        4:13.59
306 NY-Clarkstown North (New City) A          4:13.64
307 NY-Columbia (East Greenbush) A            4:13.67
308 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                  4:13.70
309 NJ-Jackson Memorial (Jackson) A           4:13.74
310 NJ-St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton) A          4:13.74
311 NY-Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma) A             4:13.76
312 PA-Council Rock North (Newtown) A         4:13.77
313 PA-Central (Philadelphia) A               4:13.80
314 PA-Kennett (Kennett Square) A             4:13.80
315 NY-McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Isla  4:13.83
316 MD-Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro) A  4:14.06
317 NJ-Montclair (Montclair) A                4:14.10
318 DE-Christiana (Newark) A                  4:14.14
319 NJ-Piscataway (Piscataway) A              4:14.15
320 PA-Girls' (Philadelphia) A                4:14.16
321 TRI-St. Francois Girls (Belmont) A        4:14.26
322 NJ-Morris Knolls (Rockaway) A             4:14.28
323 NJ-Mainland Regional (Linwood) A          4:14.29
324 VA-St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria  4:14.29
325 NY-Washingtonville (Washingtonville) A    4:14.32
326 NY-Health & Human Services (New York) A   4:14.39
327 MD-Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg) A        4:14.52
328 MD-Broadneck (Annapolis) A                4:14.54
329 PA-Great Valley (Malvern) A               4:14.55
330 VA-St. Catherines (Richmond) A            4:14.56
331 MD-Elkton (Elkton) A                      4:14.58
332 MD-Lackey (Indian Head) A                 4:14.59
333 NJ-Parsippany (Parsippany) A              4:14.61
334 PA-Pottstown (Pottstown) A                4:14.62
335 NJ-Princeton (Princeton) A                4:14.64
336 DE-Wilmington Charter (Wilmington) A      4:14.65
337 PA-Harriton (Bryn Mawr) A                 4:14.78
338 NJ-Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights) A      4:14.80
339 PA-Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) A    4:14.84
340 PA-Oxford (Oxford) A                      4:14.86
341 NJ-Pascack Hills (Montvale) A             4:14.87
342 PA-James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre) A     4:14.88
343 NY-A. Philip Randolph (New York) A        4:14.91
344 PA-Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham) A            4:14.94
345 NJ-St. John Vianney (Holmdel) A           4:14.98
346 NY-Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills) A   4:15.03
347 MD-Potomac (Oxon Hill) A                  4:15.14
348 PA-William Penn Charter (Philadelphia) A  4:15.17
349 NY-Clarkstown South (West Nyack) A        4:15.26
350 MD-Hereford (Parkton) A                   4:15.26
351 NY-Iroquois Central (Elma) A              4:15.37
352 NY-Holy Names (Albany) A                  4:15.39
353 NY-Transit Tech (Brooklyn) A              4:15.40
354 PA-Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) A         4:15.43
355 PA-Reading (Reading) A                    4:15.45
356 PA-Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) A       4:15.57
357 VA-West Potomac (Alexandria) A            4:15.57
358 NJ-Voorhees (Glen Gardner) A              4:15.58
359 NY-Hewlett (Hewlett) A                    4:15.69
360 NY-Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood) A        4:15.76
361 PA-South Western (Hanover) A              4:15.78
362 NJ-Burlington Township (Burlington) A     4:15.99
363 NY-Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills) A   4:16.03
364 DC-Calvin Coolidge (Washington) A         4:16.05
365 PA-Friends' Central (Wynnewood) A         4:16.15
366 PA-Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown) A         4:16.17
367 NJ-Northern Burlington (Columbus) A       4:16.26
368 MD-Archbishop Spalding (Severn) A         4:16.43
369 NJ-Colts Neck (Colts Neck) A              4:16.45
370 PA-Council Rock South (Holland) A         4:16.52
371 NY-Wallkill (Wallkill) A                  4:16.52
372 NJ-West Milford (West Milford) A          4:16.52
373 PA-George School (Newtown) A              4:16.53
374 MD-Clarksburg (Clarksburg) A              4:16.55
375 PA-Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg) A    4:16.57
376 NY-Nyack (Nyack) A                        4:16.58
377 MD-Thomas Stone (Waldorf) A               4:16.61
378 VA-Centreville (Clifton) A                4:16.65
379 BAR-Springer Memorial (St. Michael) A     4:16.78
380 NY-Pearl River (Pearl River) A            4:16.83
381 NJ-Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson) A            4:16.84
382 NJ-Henry Snyder (Jersey City) A           4:16.84
383 DE-Milford (Milford) A                    4:16.92
384 ISV-St. Croix Central (St. Croix) A       4:16.95
385 PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown) A               4:16.96
386 NY-Averill Park (Averill Park) A          4:17.00
387 NJ-Toms River South (Toms River) A        4:17.02
388 PA-State College (State College) A        4:17.04
389 NY-Harry S Truman (Bronx) A               4:17.05
390 NY-Pine Bush (Pine Bush) A                4:17.05
391 NY-Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham) A     4:17.13
392 NJ-Cranford (Cranford) A                  4:17.17
393 NJ-Union Catholic (Scotch Plains) A       4:17.27
394 PA-Merion Mercy (Merion Station) A        4:17.31
395 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                 4:17.31
396 PA-Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley) A   4:17.35
397 NJ-Tenafly (Tenafly) A                    4:17.38
398 NY-Woodlands (Hartsdale) A                4:17.39
399 PA-Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale) A         4:17.42
400 NY-Valley Stream South (Valley Stream) A  4:17.45
401 NJ-Northern Valley Regional (Demarest) A  4:17.46
402 NJ-Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy) A            4:17.62
403 MD-Dulaney (Timonium) A                   4:17.66
404 NJ-Lawrence (Lawrenceville) A             4:17.71
405 PA-Archbishop Wood (Warminster) A         4:17.74
406 NY-Sacred Heart (Hempstead) A             4:17.86
407 NY-Manhasset (Manhasset) A                4:17.90
408 DC-Georgetown Day School (Washington) A   4:17.91
409 NJ-Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains)  4:17.92
410 PA-Neshaminy (Langhorne) A                4:17.94
411 NY-LaGuardia Arts (New York) A            4:18.04
412 NJ-Weequahic (Newark) A                   4:18.20
413 NJ-Irvington (Irvington) A                4:18.21
414 NJ-Robbinsville (Robbinsville) A          4:18.29
415 NJ-West Orange (West Orange) A            4:18.32
416 MD-South River (Edgewater) A              4:18.38
417 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A         4:18.41
418 NY-Hempstead (Hempstead) A                4:18.46
419 NJ-Watchung Hills Regional (Warren) A     4:18.52
420 NY-Farmingdale (Farmingdale) A            4:18.53
421 NY-Taft Educational (Bronx) A             4:18.58
422 NJ-Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield) A         4:18.61
423 TRI-Bishop Anstey (Port of Spain) A       4:18.62
424 NJ-Toms River East (Toms River) A         4:18.70
425 NJ-Holmdel (Holmdel) A                    4:18.74
426 NJ-Highland Regional (Blackwood) A        4:18.75
427 DE-Brandywine (Wilmington) A              4:18.78
428 NJ-Newark Central (Newark) A              4:18.97
429 NY-Hackley School (Tarrytown) A           4:19.00
430 VA-Episcopal (Alexandria) A               4:19.02
431 NY-Christ The King (Middle Village) A     4:19.07
432 MD-Richard Montgomery (Rockville) A       4:19.15
433 NY-Convent of the Sacred Heart (New York  4:19.28
434 NJ-Paramus (Paramus) A                    4:19.34
435 DE-Newark (Newark) A                      4:19.37
436 VA-Salem (Virginia Beach) A               4:19.39
437 MD-High Point (Beltsville) A              4:19.47
438 MD-Northern (Owings) A                    4:19.51
439 PA-Eastern York (Wrightsville) A          4:19.60
440 NJ-Raritan (Hazlet) A                     4:19.65
441 NJ -Somerville (Somerville) A             4:19.73
442 NJ-Gill St. Bernards (Gladstone) A        4:19.85
443 NY-Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge) A     4:19.94
444 NJ-Chatham (Chatham) A                    4:20.00
445 DE-Sussex Tech (Georgetown) A             4:20.04
446 NY-Sachem East (Farmingville) A           4:20.06
447 NY-Great Neck North (Great Neck) A        4:20.27
448 DE-Dover (Dover) A                        4:20.32
449 NJ-Montgomery Township (Skillman) A       4:20.32
450 NY-Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington) A  4:20.34
451 NY-South Shore (Brooklyn) A               4:20.35
452 NY-Holy Child (Rye) A                     4:20.42
453 NJ-DePaul Catholic (Wayne) A              4:20.44
454 MD-Annapolis (Annapolis) A                4:20.47
455 MD-Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville) A       4:20.48
456 NJ-Allentown (Allentown) A                4:20.52
457 NY-Dalton (New York) A                    4:20.69
458 NJ-McNair Academic (Jersey City) A        4:20.70
459 NJ-Bernards (Bernardsville) A             4:20.77
460 PA-William Penn (York) A                  4:20.77
461 NJ-Manasquan (Manasquan) A                4:20.81
462 NJ-Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin) A     4:20.87
463 DE-Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington) A        4:20.97
464 NY-West Seneca West (West Seneca) A       4:21.02
465 PA-Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)   4:21.11
466 NY-Canarsie (Brooklyn) A                  4:21.12
467 NJ-Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Town  4:21.12
468 NY-Valley Central (Montgomery) A          4:21.19
469 MD-Tuscarora (Frederick) A                4:21.36
470 RI-Hope (Providence) A                    4:21.40
471 MA-Notre Dame (Hingham) A                 4:21.42
472 PA-Overbrook (Philadelphia) A             4:21.50
473 DE-Glasgow (Newark) A                     4:21.53
474 PA-Girard College (Philadelphia) A        4:21.63
475 NY-Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford) A        4:21.66
476 MD-Manchester Valley (Manchester) A       4:21.67
477 MD-Atholton (Columbia) A                  4:21.70
478 NY-St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island) A      4:21.70
479 MD-Harford Tech (Bel Air) A               4:21.71
480 VA-Paul VI (Fairfax) A                    4:21.87
481 VA-Langley (McLean) A                     4:21.93
482 NJ-West Morris Central (Chester) A        4:21.94
483 NJ-Kearny (Kearny) A                      4:21.98
484 MD-Mount de Sales (Baltimore) A           4:22.00
485 VA-Oakcrest (McLean) A                    4:22.12
486 NJ-Peddie School (Hightstown) A           4:22.41
487 NJ-Holy Spirit (Absecon) A                4:22.42
488 VA-Bishop Ireton (Alexandria) A           4:22.54
489 NJ-Summit (Summit) A                      4:22.54
490 PA-Agnes Irwin (Rosemont) A               4:22.56
491 NY-Lawrence (Cedarhurst) A                4:22.83
492 NY-Minisink Valley (Slate Hill) A         4:22.95
493 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A             4:22.99
494 NY-Syosset (Syosset) A                    4:23.02
495 NJ-Pitman (Pitman) A                      4:23.04
496 MD-Milford Mill (Baltimore) A             4:23.15
497 NY-Hampton Bays (Hampton Bays) A          4:23.21
498 NJ-Whippany Park (Whippany) A             4:23.33
499 VA-Caroline County (Milford) A            4:23.35
500 MD-Edmondson (Baltimore) A                4:23.43
501 DE-William Penn (New Castle) A            4:23.67
502 NY-Townsend Harris (Flushing) A           4:23.74
503 NJ-Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill) A       4:23.75
504 NY-Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn) A          4:23.77
505 MD-Northwestern (Baltimore) A             4:23.85
506 NJ-Northern Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappa  4:23.86
507 NJ-Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken) A     4:23.97
508 NJ-West Deptford (Westville) A            4:24.07
509 NJ-Holy Cross (Delran) A                  4:24.17
510 NJ-Pleasantville (Pleasantville) A        4:24.17
511 PA-Pottsgrove (Pottstown) A               4:24.19
512 NY-Cardinal Spellman (Bronx) A            4:24.33
513 NY-St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)  4:24.38
514 NJ-Mount Olive (Flanders) A               4:24.50
515 MD-Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg) A          4:24.52
516 PA-West Chester East (West Chester) A     4:24.63
517 NJ-Lower Cape May (Cape May) A            4:24.80
518 PA-Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing) A         4:25.18
519 PA-York Suburban (York) A                 4:25.47
520 NY-Nanuet (Nanuet) A                      4:25.54
521 PA-Hill School (Pottstown) A              4:25.64
522 PA-Manheim Township (Lancaster) A         4:25.81
523 VA-T.C. Williams (Alexandria) A           4:25.88
524 MD-Aberdeen (Aberdeen) A                  4:26.02
525 DE-Pencader Charter (New Castle) A        4:26.11
526 NY-William Floyd (Mastic Beach) A         4:26.36
527 NJ-Paul VI (Haddonfield) A                4:26.39
528 PA-Wilson (West Lawn) A                   4:26.40
529 PA-Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit) A      4:26.47
530 DE-Ursuline Academy (Wilmington) A        4:26.48
531 PA-Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote) A        4:26.57
532 NJ-Audubon (Audubon) A                    4:26.58
533 PA-DelCo Christian (Newtown Square) A     4:27.03
534 NJ-Linden (Linden) A                      4:27.27
535 DE-Archmere Academy (Claymont) A          4:27.29
536 NY-Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport  4:27.30
537 MD-Walt Whitman (Bethesda) A              4:27.33
538 NY-Sweet Home (Amherst) A                 4:27.37
539 NY-Tottenville (Staten Island) A          4:27.41
540 NJ-Secaucus (Secaucus) A                  4:27.46
541 CT-Wilbur Cross (New Haven) A             4:27.63
542 PA-Unionville (Kennett Square) A          4:27.70
543 NY-Packer Collegiate (Brooklyn) A         4:27.75
544 NJ-Arts (Newark) A                        4:27.76
545 NY-Martin Luther (Maspeth) A              4:27.82
546 NJ-New Providence (New Providence) A      4:27.96
547 NJ-Bayonne (Bayonne) A                    4:27.99
548 NJ-Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill) A        4:28.12
549 NY-Roslyn (Roslyn Heights) A              4:28.27
550 PA-John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia) A      4:28.37
551 NY-Friends Academy (Locust Valley) A      4:28.42
552 MD-Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro) A          4:28.48
553 PA-Simon Gratz (Philadelphia) A           4:28.52
554 PA-Franklin Towne (Philadelphia) A        4:28.59
555 NJ-William Dickinson (Jersey City) A      4:28.66
556 PA-Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown) A         4:29.09
557 DC-Archbishop John Carroll (Washington)   4:29.17
558 NY-Westhill (Syrcause) A                  4:29.19
559 NJ-Woodstown (Woodstown) A                4:29.28
560 NY-Mineola (Garden City) A                4:29.54
561 CT-Hopkins School (New Haven) A           4:29.55
562 NJ-Atlantic City (Atlantic City) A        4:29.66
563 NY-Walton (Walton) A                      4:29.66
564 MD-North County (Glen Burnie) A           4:29.75
565 NY-John F. Kennedy (Bronx) A              4:29.96
566 PA-Harry S Truman (Levittown) A           4:30.26
567 DE-Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark) A             4:30.32
568 PA-Northeast (Philadelphia) A             4:30.39
569 MD-Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore) A         4:30.40
570 PA-Octorara (Atglen) A                    4:30.40
571 NJ-Stuart Country Day (Princeton) A       4:30.44
572 PA-Germantown (Philadelphia) A            4:30.98
573 PA-Bristol (Bristol) A                    4:31.09
574 NY-Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville) A    4:31.25
575 NJ-North Bergen (North Bergen) A          4:31.43
576 NJ-Sterling (Sommerdale) A                4:31.57
577 NY-Roosevelt (Yonkers) A                  4:32.22
578 PA-Wissahickon (Ambler) A                 4:32.32
579 MD-Mount Hebron (Ellicott City) A         4:32.39
580 NY-Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson) A      4:32.58
581 MD-Northwestern (Hyattsville) A           4:32.63
582 NJ-Brick Township (Brick) A               4:32.74
583 PA-Furness (Philadelphia) A               4:32.87
584 NJ-Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove) A      4:33.27
585 PA-New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)  4:33.27
586 NY-Curtis (Staten Island) A               4:33.32
587 NY-Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)  4:33.36
588 NJ-Vineland (Vineland) A                  4:33.60
589 NY-Somers (Lincolndale) A                 4:33.71
590 PA-Souderton (Souderton) A                4:33.76
591 NY-Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn) A              4:33.84
592 NJ-Lincoln (Jersey City) A                4:33.91
593 NJ-Dover (Dover) A                        4:34.33
594 DE-Mount Pleasant (Wilmington) A          4:34.35
595 MD-Woodlawn (Woodlawn) A                  4:34.45
596 NY-W.T. Clarke (Westbury) A               4:34.51
597 NJ-Army Prep (Fort Monmouth) A            4:34.86
598 NJ-Cresskill (Cresskill) A                4:35.41
599 NY-Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn) A            4:35.88
600 NJ-Wall (Wall) A                          4:36.15
601 NY-St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows) A     4:36.39
602 MD-Holy Cross (Kensington) A              4:36.43
603 NY-Immaculata Academy (Hamburg) A         4:36.48
604 PA-Sun Valley (Aston) A                   4:36.99
605 PA-Lincoln (Philadelphia) A               4:37.68
606 PA-Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia)  4:37.91
607 PA-Masterman (Philadelphia) A             4:38.29
608 PA-Chichester (Marcus Hook) A             4:38.60
609 DE-Smyrna (Smyrna) A                      4:38.74
610 PA-West Philadelphia (Philadelphia) A     4:38.92
611 DC-Anacostia (Washington) A               4:39.56
612 BAH-Anatol Rodgers (Nassau) A             4:40.14
613 NY-Poly Prep (Brooklyn) A                 4:41.43
614 NY-Fontbonne Hall (Brooklyn) A            4:42.77
615 DC-Theodore Roosevelt (Washington) A      4:43.01
616 DE-Caravel (Bear) A                       4:43.31
617 PA-Interboro (Prospect Park) A            4:44.60
618 DC-Spingarn (Washington) A                4:45.55
619 DC-School Without Walls (Washington) A    4:45.97
620 MD-Randallstown (Randallstown) A          4:48.02
621 NJ-New Brunswick (New Brunswick) A        4:50.22
622 DC-McKinley (Washington) A                4:53.12
623 PA-Parkway PA (Philadelphia) A            4:53.87
624 NJ-Middle Township (Cape May Court House  4:54.19
625 NJ-Hoboken (Hoboken) A                    4:54.53
626 NJ-Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge) A              4:54.88
627 PA-Upper Moreland (Willow Grove) A        5:01.45
628 DC-Woodrow Wilson (Washington) A          5:03.23
629 PA-George Washington (Philadelphia) A     5:04.88
630 MD-Friendship Science (Baltimore) A       5:14.35

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Philly Finals     
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 PA-West Catholic (Philadelphia) A         3:48.48
  2 PA-Abington (Abington) A                  3:49.76
  3 DE-Delcastle Tech (Wilmington) A          3:54.32
  4 PA-Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia) A   3:55.84
  5 NJ-Seneca (Tabernacle) A                  3:57.01
  6 PA-Notre Dame Academy (Villanova) A       3:58.09
  7 NJ-Willingboro (Willingboro) A            3:58.92
  8 PA-Quakertown (Quakertown) A              3:59.89
  9 PA-Villa Maria Academy (Malvern) A        4:00.13
 10 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                4:00.37
 11 PA-Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley) A       4:04.08
 12 PA-Chester (Chester) A                    4:04.90

   Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Final Finals     
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          8:42.49
  2 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A             8:47.73
  3 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         9:00.72
  4 NY-Garden City (Garden City) A            9:06.49
  5 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                  9:06.92
  6 MD-Northwest (Germantown) A               9:08.47
  7 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                 9:11.86
  8 NY-Ursuline School (New Rochelle) A       9:12.52
  9 OH-Magnificat (Rocky River) A             9:13.14
 10 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A      9:15.13
 11 NC-Cary (Cary) A                          9:17.62
 12 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A             9:28.46

 
 Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals        
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendon) A             9:01.34
  2 JAM-Holmwood Tech (Manchester) A          9:03.89
  3 CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach) A         9:05.53
  4 MD-Northwest (Germantown) A               9:08.74
  5 NY-Garden City (Garden City) A            9:10.63
  6 NJ-Randolph (Randolph) A                  9:11.46
  7 NJ-Columbia (Maplewood) A                 9:11.47
  8 NY-Ursuline School (New Rochelle) A       9:14.66
  9 NY-Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale) A      9:15.21
 10 NC-Cary (Cary) A                          9:15.66
 11 NY-North Rockland (Thiells) A             9:17.55
 12 OH-Magnificat (Rocky River) A             9:17.70
 13 NJ-Bernards (Bernardsville) A             9:18.49
 14 NJ-Hunterdon Central (Flemington) A       9:18.73
 15 MD-Wootton (Rockville) A                  9:19.01
 16 VA-Osbourn Park (Manassas) A              9:19.10
 17 NY-St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island  9:19.15
 18 VA-West Springfield (Springfield) A       9:19.44
 19 NY-Boys & Girls (Brooklyn) A              9:19.92
 20 PA-Downingtown East (Exton) A             9:20.81
 21 PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford) A           9:21.31
 22 DE-St. Mark's (Wilmington) A              9:22.29
 23 PA-Central Bucks West (Doylestown) A      9:22.96
 24 PA-Conestoga (Berwyn) A                   9:23.13
 25 NY-Northport (Northport) A                9:26.64
 26 PA-North Penn (Lansdale) A                9:26.84
 27 NY-Niskayuna (Niskayuna) A                9:27.43
 28 PA-Henderson (West Chester) A             9:27.80
 29 MD-Walter Johnson (Bethesda) A            9:27.81
 30 VA-West Potomac (Alexandria) A            9:27.87
 31 PA-Villa Maria Academy (Malvern) A        9:28.33
 32 NJ-Ramsey (Ramsey) A                      9:28.42
 33 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington) A                 9:28.44
 34 NY-Tappan Zee (Orangeburg) A              9:28.81
 35 PA-Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley) A       9:29.52
 36 NY-Shaker (Latham) A                      9:31.00
 37 NJ-Northern Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappa  9:31.81
 38 NY-Sachem East (Farmingville) A           9:32.62
 39 NY-Queensbury (Queensbury) A              9:32.70
 40 DE-Wilmington Charter (Wilmington) A      9:34.41
 41 NY-Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hill  9:34.47
 42 NJ-Voorhees (Glen Gardner) A              9:34.67
 43 NY-Ward Melville (East Setauket) A        9:35.53
 44 NY-Notre Dame (Staten Island) A           9:37.94
 45 NJ-Neptune (Neptune) A                    9:38.17
 46 NJ-Westwood (Washington Twp.) A           9:38.94
 47 VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake) A          9:39.76
 48 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie) A                 9:39.78
 49 MA-Franklin (Franklin) A                  9:42.21
 50 DC-Sidwell Friends (Washington) A         9:42.55
 51 NY-Cornwall (New Windsor) A               9:43.05
 52 NJ-Notre Dame (Lawrenceville) A           9:43.22
 53 NY-St. Anthony's (South Huntington) A     9:43.81
 54 NJ-Summit (Summit) A                      9:45.31
 55 PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) A        9:48.67
 56 PA-Notre Dame Academy (Villanova) A       9:50.07
 57 NJ-Morris Hills (Rockaway) A              9:52.82
 58 NY-Pearl River (Pearl River) A            9:54.52
 59 MD-C.H. Flowers (Springdale) A            9:55.56
 60 NJ-Pope John XXIII (Sparta) A             9:56.06
 61 PA-Council Rock South (Holland) A         9:58.99
 62 VA-Langley (McLean) A                    10:00.23
 63 NY-Suffern (Suffern) A                   10:00.86
 64 NY-Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak) A          10:08.08
 65 PA-State College (State College) A       10:14.28

    Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay Finals      
======================================================
    Team                                         Time
======================================================
  1 VA-Blacksburg (Blacksburg) A             11:38.69
  2 NY-Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs) A 11:43.79
  3 NY-Shenendehowa (Clifton Park) A         11:43.82
  4 NY-Warwick Valley (Warwick) A            11:58.35
  5 NJ-Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank) A        12:00.91
  6 NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin) A      12:01.34
  7 NY-Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley) A    12:02.20
  8 NY-St. John the Baptist (West Islip) A   12:06.18
  9 NY-Syosset (Syosset) A                   12:06.91
 10 VA-Lake Braddock (Burke) A               12:10.21
 11 NY-Massapequa (Massapequa) A             12:11.17
 12 NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction) A 12:11.48
 13 NJ-Lenape (Medford) A                    12:14.76
 14 PA-St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor) A 12:15.71
 15 NY-Bronxville (Bronxville) A             12:19.48
 16 NY-Arlington (LaGrangeville) A           12:24.59

                   Varsity Girls Javelin Throw Finals                   
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Laura Loht               PA-Indian Valley (Lewistown)         148-1
  2 Allison Updike           PA-Tamaqua (Tamaqua)                 144-0
  3 Meghan Morton            PA-St. Pius X (Pottstown)            141-3
  4 Kaitchen Dearborn        PA-Blue Ridge (New Milford)          140-6
  5 Elaina Mezzasalma        NJ-Marlboro (Marlboro)               139-2
  6 Alexis Appezzato         NJ -Somerville (Somerville)          135-9
  7 Jessica Delic            PA-Penn Cambria (Cresson)            135-9
  8 Brittany George          PA-Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg)     135-3
  9 Deloma Miller            PA-Lakeview (Stoneboro)              130-8
 10 Nia Barnes               NJ-West Orange (West Orange)         129-0
 11 Hannah Mayer             NJ-Northern Highlands (Allendale)    128-7
 12 Melissa Lake             NJ-Cherokee (Marlton)                128-0
 13 Krista Vincent           NH-Somersworth (Somersworth)         126-6
 14 Jenna Wargo              PA-Lewisburg (Lewisburg)            123-11
 15 Melanie Leszcynski       PA-Methacton (Norristown)            122-8
 16 Lindsey Minch            NJ-Pennsville (Pennsville)           122-5
 17 Alejandra Willequer      PA-Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsbu    120-6
 18 Alex Hunsberger          NJ-Mahwah (Mahwah)                   118-8
 19 Barbara Simovic          NJ-Southern Regional (Manahawkin)    116-9
 20 Rachael Kotula           PA-Bermudian Springs (York Spring    108-7

                     Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals                     
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter           JAM-Manchester (Manchester)           20-0
  2 Nickeva Wilson           JAM-Camperdown (Kingston 2)           19-0
  3 Opal James               JAM-St. Elizabeth Technical (Sant    18-10
  4 Kiersten LaRoche         MD-Bishop McNamara (Forestville)      18-6
  5 Camille Edwards          NY-Medgar Evers (Brooklyn)            18-0
  6 Brittney Howell          PA-Cheltenham (Wyncote)               17-5
  7 Mariah Browne            NJ-South Brunswick (Monmouth Junc     17-3
  8 Rachel Van Metre         PA-Strath Haven (Wallingford)         17-2
  9 Taylor Butler            MD-Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill)              16-1

                    Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals                    
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Melia Cox                CA-Long Beach Poly (Long Beach)       40-8
  2 Thea LaFond              MD-John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring     40-7
  3 Desmonae Gray            VA-Western Branch (Chesapeake)        40-1
  4 Kelly Burke              NJ-Cranford (Cranford)                39-7
  5 Imani Oliver             NY-Midwood (Brooklyn)                 38-8
  6 Jennifer Mitchell        NY-Newburgh Free (Newburgh)           38-7
  7 Evann Slaughter          MD-Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill)             37-10
  8 Jessica Caldwell         MD-McDonogh School (Owings Mills)     37-2
  9 Ali Gillen               PA-Central Bucks East (Doylestown     36-1
 10 Siobhan Ford Holland     VA-Bethel (Hampton)                  35-11
 11 Iyisha Weaver            PA-Paul Robeson (Philadelphia)        34-9

Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Candicea Bernard             JAM-St. Hugh's (Kingston     157-7
  2 Vanessa Levy                 JAM-Vere Technical (Clare   145-10
  3 Lauren Allam                 MD-Chesapeake (Pasadena)     143-0
  4 Sequoia Watkins              NC-T.C. Roberson (Ashervi    142-3
  5 Sasha-Gay Marston            JAM-Edwin Allen (Clarendo    139-5
  6 Brenda Oyola                 PR-Albergue Olimpico (Sal    134-3
  7 Ashley Arroyo                PR-Albergue Olimpico (Sal    131-8
  8 Alana Pantale                NJ-Wayne Valley (Wayne)     130-11
  9 Candice Hendricks            MD-McDonogh School (Owing    128-4
 10 Aubree Ray                   PA-Middletown (Middletown    124-3
 11 Chelsea Cioffi               NJ-Pitman (Pitman)           122-4
 12 Kaitlyn Brunner              NJ-Brick Township (Brick)    121-4
 13 Brianna Dugan                PA-Muhlenberg (Laureldale    120-9
 14 Joanna Koronios              NY-Carle Place (Carle Pla    118-8
 15 Chloe Early                  NJ-Delaware Valley (Frenc    115-5
 16 Sarah Fairbanks              PA-Elizabethtown Area (El    110-9
 17 Jen Jarvis                   NJ-Morris Knolls (Rockawa   103-11
 18 Jocelyn Williams             NJ-Hamilton West (Hamilto    102-3

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals                     
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                                  Mark
========================================================================
  1 Allison Vanek            PA-Wilson Area (Easton)               12-5
  2 Catherine Shih           NJ-Bernards (Bernardsville)           12-1
  3 Kayla Polcari            NJ-Ridgewood (Ridgewood)              11-9
  4 Lauren Terstappen        PA-Phoenixville (Phoenixville)        11-9
  5 Brooke Hamscher          PA-Whitehall (Whitehall)              11-9
  6 Chelsea Hartigan         NJ-Ramapo (Franklin Lakes)            11-5
  7 Carissa Leonardi         NY-Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak)         11-5
  8 Stephanie Skove          NJ-Monmouth Regional (Tinton Fall     11-1
  9 Stephaine Oleson         VA-Henrico (Richmond)                 11-1
 10 Emily Urciuoli           NJ-Clifton (Clifton)                  11-1
 11 Jessica Knierim          NJ-Randolph (Randolph)                11-1
 12 Courtney Markow          DE-Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington)      11-1
 13 Rebecca Slotkin          NJ-Verona (Verona)                    11-1


  Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Vanessa Stewart              NY-North Babylon (North B     47-5
  2 Jasmine Burrell              CA-Torrance North (Torran     44-3
  3 Adrienne Alexander           NY-Bishop Loughlin (Brook     42-8
  4 Apresha Hampton              NJ-Teaneck (Teaneck)          41-9
  5 Chadran Smith                CT-James Hillhouse (New H     41-3
  6 Brelyn Finley                MD-C.H. Flowers (Springda     40-6
  7 Anna McCloskey               PA-Cardinal O'Hara (Sprin     40-5
  8 Amanda Hottenstein           PA-Fleetwood (Fleetwood)      40-3
  9 Amanda Spoto                 NY-St. Joseph Hill (State     40-1
 10 Janiece Rose                 NJ-Delsea Regional (Frank     39-9
 11 Charlise Morgan              MD-Largo (Largo)             38-10
 12 Theresa Picciallo            NJ-Immaculate Heart (Wash    38-10
 13 Corrine Kominkiewicz         NJ-East Brunswick (East B     38-8
 14 Kathryn Hirsch               NJ-Northern Valley Region     38-7
 15 Imani White                  NY-Longwood (Middle Islan     38-6
 16 Chloe Smith                  PA-Archbishop Prendergast     37-8
 17 Rachel Pena                  NJ-Ridgefield Park (Ridge    36-10
 18 Ashley Sims                  NJ-Paramus Catholic (Para    35-10
 19 Olivia Wade                  NJ-Paramus Catholic (Para     34-2

                  Varsity Girls High Jump Finals                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark
====================================================================
  1 Akela Jones                  BAR-Springer Memorial (St     5-11
  2 Tara Richmond                CA-Long Beach Poly (Long       5-9
  3 PeterGaye Reid               JAM-St. Elizabeth Technic      5-9
  4 Emily Kianka                 NJ-Hopewell Valley (Penni      5-8
  5 Amina Smith                  MD-Patuxent (Lusby)            5-8
  6 Kathie-Lee Laidley           JAM-St. Andrew Girls (Kin      5-6
  7 Lacey Shuman                 MD-Maryvale Prep (Brookla      5-6
  8 Jeanelle Ovid                TRI-Bishop Anstey (Port o      5-6
  9 Anne Holland                 PA-Pennridge (Perkasie)        5-6
 10 Maggie Gilbertson            NJ-Howell (Farmingdale)        5-4
 11 Samantha Yeats               NJ-Voorhees (Glen Gardner      5-4
 12 Amber Melville               MD-North Carroll (Hampste      5-4
 13 Sarah Palmer                 NY-Schuylerville (Schuyle      5-4
 14 Shaneika Thomas              JAM-Vere Technical (Clare      5-4
 15 Keilah Tyson                 VA-Western Branch (Chesap      5-4
 16 Fiona Paladino               NJ-Montgomery Township (S      5-2
 17 Dominique Graham             VA-McLean (McLean)             5-2

 Varsity Girls One Mile Run Finals                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time
====================================================================
  1 Angel Piccirillo             PA-Homer Center (Homer Ci  4:53.41
  2 Haley Pierce                 DE-Tatnall (Wilmington)    4:54.39
  3 Madeline Chambers            OH-Magnificat (Rocky Rive  4:55.46
  4 Kathleen Lautzenheiser       VA-Midlothian (Midlothian  4:57.81
  5 Carly Hamilton               OH-Springboro (Springboro  4:58.13
  6 Ariel Karabinus              VA-Osbourn Park (Manassas  4:58.44
  7 Madeline Dulac               MD-McDonogh School (Owing  5:00.71
  8 Katie Niblock                NY-Sweet Home (Amherst)    5:00.72
  9 Kayleigh Perry               PA-ELCO (Myerstown)        5:01.20
 10 Kelsey Rae Seymour           PA-Central Cambria (Ebens  5:01.60
 11 Megan Young                  NY-Nanuet (Nanuet)         5:01.67
 12 Alaine Tate                  NY-Bayside (Bayside)       5:06.16
 13 Chloe Schmidt                PA-State College (State C  5:06.27


Return to Top

Email | About