MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Blair, Northwood at Einstein
Einstein HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Kensington, Maryland
2012-04-17

Girls

Blair    96
Einstein 30

Northwood 75
Einstein    57

Blair    90
Northwood 44

Boys

Einstein    73
Blair        50

Einstein  102
Northwood 12

Blair      99
Northwood 23

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit       Registered to: Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein High School

                       Blair/Northwood @ Einstein - 04/17/2012                       
                              Einstein, Kensington, MD                               

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                         10:50.0     0
      1) Annie Dunn            2) Morgana D'ottavi      
      3) Sara Shonkwiler       4) Katheryn Klett        
      5) Jinhie Skarda         
  2 Albert Einstein A                          11:06.0      
      1) Lauren Logan          2) Halcyon Ruskin        
      3) Juliette Brooks       4) Eyvonnka Rizkallah    

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Albert Einstein A                           8:55.0     0
      1) Nick Simpson          2) Ryan Merrell          
      3) Ryan Henderson        4) Lorenzo Andaya        
  2 Montgomery Blair A                          8:56.0      
      1) Kiernan Colby         2) Nebiyu Fitta          
      3) Emanuel Russom        4) Darshan Patel         
      5) Jacob Kirkendal       
  3 Northwood A                                 9:58.0      
      1) Dawit Blackwell       2) West Boliek           
      3) Aaron Richards        4) Tavon Giaquinta       

                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shaneil Thomas            11 Northwood                      15.8     0
  2 Rose Kalala               10 Montgomery Blair               15.9      
  3 Mallory Kea               12 Northwood                      16.4      
  4 Anna Ucheomumu            12 Albert Einstein                16.5      
  5 Eden Trowell              10 Northwood                      19.8      
  6 Arnelle Kodjo             10 Montgomery Blair               22.1      
  7 Noehly Hernandez          11 Albert Einstein                22.9      
  8 Abby Axenfeld             11 Northwood                      24.4      

                        Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Varella           10 Montgomery Blair               16.8     0
  2 Simeon Kakpovi            10 Montgomery Blair               17.9      
  3 Camden Kasik               9 Albert Einstein                18.7      

                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Ucheomumu            12 Albert Einstein                12.5     0
  2 Winona Peace               9 Albert Einstein                13.1      
  3 Chanell White             11 Northwood                      13.1      
  4 Mia Johnson               11 Northwood                      13.6      
  5 Talyiah Bennet             9 Montgomery Blair               13.8      
  6 Martina Atabong           11 Montgomery Blair               13.9      
  7 Maya Cartland              9 Northwood                      14.2      
  8 Anna Ryan                  9 Northwood                      14.9      
  9 Meriamwit Kassa            9 Northwood                      15.2      
 10 Vicki Reyes                9 Albert Einstein                15.3      
 11 Jackie Gudiel             10 Albert Einstein                15.9      
 12 Sarah McCulley               Albert Einstein                16.4      

                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Ucheomumu         11 Albert Einstein                11.0     0
  2 Elijah Thomas             12 Albert Einstein                11.3      
  3 Marcus Townsend           11 Albert Einstein                11.5      
  4 Justin Shack              12 Montgomery Blair               11.6      
  5 Randal Emakoua            10 Northwood                      11.8      
  6 Nobel Mussie              10 Albert Einstein                11.9      
  7 Destiny Peabody            9 Albert Einstein                12.1      
  8 Cindel Emakoua            11 Northwood                      12.2      
  9 Stallon Ndawula           11 Montgomery Blair               12.2      
 10 Carl Anderson             11 Montgomery Blair               12.3      
 11 Preston Southerland          Albert Einstein                12.3      
 12 Anthony Taylor            12 Montgomery Blair               12.6      
 13 Ben Cyprien               10 Albert Einstein                12.6      
 14 Imed Aniba                10 Albert Einstein                12.8      
 15 Steven Monaghan           10 Northwood                      12.9      
 16 William Bui                9 Albert Einstein                13.9      
 17 Carlos Romero             11 Northwood                      14.4      
 18 Jakob Hagmann              9 Albert Einstein                14.5      
 19 Pleiku Nguyen             10 Northwood                      15.0      

                        Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Morgana D'ottavi          10 Montgomery Blair             5:46.0     0
  2 Sara Shonkwiler           10 Montgomery Blair             5:47.0      
  3 Pauline McMurray           9 Albert Einstein              5:48.0      
  4 Lily Durkee               10 Montgomery Blair             5:54.0      
  5 Zoey Rowley               12 Northwood                    5:57.0      
  6 Annie Dunn                11 Montgomery Blair             6:02.0      
  7 Natalie Gradwohl           9 Montgomery Blair             6:05.0      
  8 Jinhie Skarda             11 Montgomery Blair             6:18.0      
  9 Katheryn Klett            12 Montgomery Blair             6:21.0      
 10 Kate Ullman               -4 Montgomery Blair             6:29.0      
 11 Susana Molina             11 Albert Einstein              6:33.0      
 12 Nora Sands                11 Albert Einstein              6:33.0      
 13 Natalie Cruz               9 Northwood                    6:40.0      
 14 Stephanie Rager            9 Montgomery Blair             6:42.0      
 15 Jillian McGuffey           9 Albert Einstein              6:49.0      
 16 Natalie Bodian             9 Albert Einstein              6:55.0      
 17 Ruby Kleinbard-Taylor     10 Montgomery Blair             6:55.0      
 18 Jolyn Coleman             10 Northwood                    7:23.0      
 19 Laura Goldman              9 Northwood                    7:27.0      
 20 Molly Moses               12 Albert Einstein              7:39.0      
 21 Jamee Hood                10 Albert Einstein              7:39.0      
 22 Nora Manzella             12 Albert Einstein              7:48.0      
 23 Maddie Rivard             10 Albert Einstein              8:29.0      

                         Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Withbroe              11 Albert Einstein              4:47.0     0
  2 Noah Tondari              12 Albert Einstein              4:57.0      
  3 Luke Simpson              10 Albert Einstein              5:04.0      
  4 Michael McKee             10 Montgomery Blair             5:07.0      
  5 Nobel Girmay                 Montgomery Blair             5:09.0      
  6 Darshan Patel             10 Montgomery Blair             5:15.0      
  7 Cade McCormick            10 Albert Einstein              5:19.0      
  8 Natnaiel Sintayehu         9 Albert Einstein              5:19.0      
  9 West Boliek               11 Northwood                    5:24.0      
 10 Emanuel Russom            12 Montgomery Blair             5:27.0      
 11 Jacob Harris              11 Montgomery Blair             5:29.0      
 12 Avi Goldsmith              9 Albert Einstein              5:32.0      
 13 Andrew Lu                 12 Montgomery Blair             5:33.0      
 14 Julian Erville            11 Albert Einstein              5:33.0      
 15 Yuri Ivanenko              9 Albert Einstein              5:46.0      
 16 Hector Silva              10 Northwood                    5:48.0      
 17 Elmer Martinez            11 Albert Einstein              5:53.0      
 18 Daniel Sequeria           11 Northwood                    5:54.0      
 19 Kurt Liming                9 Albert Einstein              5:55.0      
 20 Asa Rogers                 9 Albert Einstein              5:55.0      
 21 Jurgen Hernandez           9 Albert Einstein              5:57.0      
 22 Aaron Richards            10 Northwood                    5:58.0      
 23 Michael Beradi            10 Northwood                    6:05.0      
 24 Axel Hounsou              11 Northwood                    6:06.0      
 25 Dawit Blackwell           11 Northwood                    6:19.0      
 26 Jose Leandro               9 Albert Einstein              7:15.0      

                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                          1:50.0     0
      1) Nora Manzella         2) Yamiley Nelson        
      3) Martina Atabong       4) Deborah Olawuni       
      5) Gwladys Fotso         
  2 Northwood A                                 1:51.0      
      1) Mallory Kea           2) Danielle Akibo-Betts  
      3) Mia Johnson           4) Chanell White         
  3 Albert Einstein A                           2:12.0      
      1) Noehly Hernandez      2) Juliette Brooks       
      3) Vicki Reyes           4) Jackie Gudiel         

                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                          1:35.0     0
      1) Chankea Omkar         2) Kevin Fallet          
      3) Justin Shack          4) Carl Anderson         
  2 Albert Einstein A                           1:44.0      
      1) Ben Cyprien           2) Destiny Peabody       
      3) Amanueal Daba         4) Camden Kasik          

                        Varsity Womens 400 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Katheryn Klett            12 Montgomery Blair             1:05.0     0
  2 Rachel Ederer              9 Montgomery Blair             1:05.9      
  3 Zoey Rowley               12 Northwood                    1:06.2      
  4 Hannah Buchek             12 Montgomery Blair             1:07.6      
  5 Diemphuc Nguyen           10 Montgomery Blair             1:09.2      
  6 Rebecca Bradley           11 Albert Einstein              1:09.3      
  7 Maya Cartland              9 Northwood                    1:09.7      
  8 Gudetu Deme               10 Montgomery Blair             1:19.9      
  9 Michelle Francois         10 Northwood                    1:22.8      
 10 ??? ???                      Northwood                    1:26.1      

                         Varsity Mens 400 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Fallet              12 Montgomery Blair               54.0     0
  2 Sean Burke                11 Albert Einstein                54.8      
  3 Marcus Townsend           11 Albert Einstein                55.0      
  4 Zephania Langley          10 Northwood                      58.3      
  5 Jared Lichtman            10 Montgomery Blair               59.2      
  6 Simeon Kakpovi            10 Montgomery Blair             1:00.6      
  7 Aaron Richards            10 Northwood                    1:05.5      

                        Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Durkee               10 Montgomery Blair            13:05.0     0
  2 Annie Dunn                11 Montgomery Blair            13:10.0      
  3 Lauren Logan              10 Albert Einstein             13:23.0      
  4 Sara Shonkwiler           10 Montgomery Blair            13:43.0      
  5 Susana Molina             11 Albert Einstein             14:06.0      
  6 Kate Ullman               -4 Montgomery Blair            14:09.0      
  7 Laura Goldman              9 Northwood                   16:02.0      

                         Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Simpson              11 Albert Einstein             10:52.0     0
  2 Rory Lewis                 9 Albert Einstein             11:05.0      
  3 Jack Murphy                9 Montgomery Blair            11:08.0      
  4 Ryan Henderson            11 Albert Einstein             11:09.0      
  5 Michael McKee             10 Montgomery Blair            11:19.0      
  6 Nobel Girmay                 Montgomery Blair            11:30.0      
  7 Darshan Patel             10 Montgomery Blair            11:38.0      
  8 Noah Tondari              12 Albert Einstein             11:39.0      
  9 West Boliek               11 Northwood                   11:52.0      
 10 Jacob Harris              11 Montgomery Blair            12:58.0      
 11 Axel Hounsou              11 Northwood                   13:51.0      

                       Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory Kea               12 Northwood                      49.1     0
  2 Shaneil Thomas            11 Northwood                      49.2      
  3 Rose Kalala               10 Montgomery Blair               51.1      
  4 Arnelle Kodjo             10 Montgomery Blair               55.2      
  5 Juliette Brooks            9 Albert Einstein                55.4      
  6 Noehly Hernandez          11 Albert Einstein                56.5      

                        Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Simeon Kakpovi            10 Montgomery Blair               46.1     0
  2 Chankea Omkar             12 Montgomery Blair               46.2      
  3 Lorenzo Andaya            10 Albert Einstein                46.4      
  4 Camden Kasik               9 Albert Einstein                46.9      

                        Varsity Womens 200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Deborah Olawuni           10 Montgomery Blair               26.2     0
  2 Danielle Akibo-Betts      10 Northwood                      27.0      
  3 Gwladys Fotso             10 Montgomery Blair               27.6      
  4 Winona Peace               9 Albert Einstein                27.9      
  5 Rachel Ederer              9 Montgomery Blair               28.5      
  6 Rebecca Bradley           11 Albert Einstein                30.8      
  7 Vicki Reyes                9 Albert Einstein                31.9      
  8 Abby Axenfeld             11 Northwood                      33.0      
  9 Jackie Gudiel             10 Albert Einstein                35.3      

                         Varsity Mens 200 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Thomas             12 Albert Einstein                22.6     0
  2 Nobel Mussie              10 Albert Einstein                23.4      
  3 Carl Anderson             11 Montgomery Blair               24.4      
  4 Christian Carter          12 Northwood                      24.8      
  5 Camden Kasik               9 Albert Einstein                24.9      
  6 Preston Southerland          Albert Einstein                25.1      
  7 Destiny Peabody            9 Albert Einstein                25.1      
  8 Jared Lichtman            10 Montgomery Blair               25.4      
  9 Imed Aniba                10 Albert Einstein                26.0      
 10 Anthony Taylor            12 Montgomery Blair               26.3      
 11 Ben Cyprien               10 Albert Einstein                26.7      
 12 Amanueal Daba              9 Albert Einstein                27.5      
 13 Steven Monaghan           10 Northwood                      27.9      
 14 William Bui                9 Albert Einstein                28.5      
 15 Carlos Romero             11 Northwood                      30.4      
 16 Jakob Hagmann              9 Albert Einstein                30.6      
 17 Pleiku Nguyen             10 Northwood                      31.3      

                        Varsity Womens 800 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Morgana D'ottavi          10 Montgomery Blair             2:29.0     0
  2 Katheryn Klett            12 Montgomery Blair             2:33.0      
  3 Eyvonnka Rizkallah        11 Albert Einstein              2:39.0      
  4 Hannah Buchek             12 Montgomery Blair             2:39.0      
  5 Halcyon Ruskin             9 Albert Einstein              2:41.0      
  6 Natalie Cruz               9 Northwood                    2:58.0      
  7 Nora Sands                11 Albert Einstein              3:05.0      
  8 Karen Hernandez           12 Albert Einstein              3:06.0      
  9 Jolyn Coleman             10 Northwood                    3:07.0      
 10 Ruby Kleinbard-Taylor     10 Montgomery Blair             3:13.0      
 11 Ruthie Jernigan Goldberg   9 Northwood                    3:30.0      
 12 Molly Moses               12 Albert Einstein              3:32.0      
 13 Nora Manzella                Albert Einstein              3:44.0      
 14 Maddie Rivard             10 Albert Einstein              3:56.0      
 15 T'Ahna Cochran            10 Northwood                    4:27.0      

                         Varsity Mens 800 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Withbroe              11 Albert Einstein              2:11.0     0
  2 Jacob Kirkendal           10 Montgomery Blair             2:14.0      
  3 Luke Simpson              10 Albert Einstein              2:16.0      
  4 Kiernan Colby             12 Montgomery Blair             2:17.0      
  5 Michael Ekstrom           11 Montgomery Blair             2:23.0      
  6 Cade McCormick            10 Albert Einstein              2:30.0      
  7 Natnaiel Sintayehu         9 Albert Einstein              2:30.0      
  8 Nebiyu Fitta              12 Montgomery Blair             2:31.0      
  9 Julian Erville            11 Albert Einstein              2:32.0      
 10 Darshan Patel             10 Montgomery Blair             2:34.0      
 11 Hector Silva              10 Northwood                    2:35.0      
 12 Tesfa Deribew             11 Montgomery Blair             2:37.0      
 13 Elmer Martinez            11 Albert Einstein              2:38.0      
 14 Andrew Lu                 12 Montgomery Blair             2:38.0      
 15 Daniel Sequeria           11 Northwood                    2:39.0      
 16 Michael Beradi            10 Northwood                    2:39.0      
 17 Avi Goldsmith              9 Albert Einstein              2:42.0      
 18 Yuri Ivanenko              9 Albert Einstein              2:42.0      
 19 Kurt Liming                9 Albert Einstein              2:48.0      
 20 Asa Rogers                 9 Albert Einstein              2:49.0      
 21 Jurgen Hernandez           9 Albert Einstein              2:49.0      
 22 Jonathan Debessai            Montgomery Blair             2:50.0      

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                            52.3     0
      1) Nora Manzella         2) Martina Atabong       
      3) Deborah Olawuni       4) Gwladys Fotso         
  2 Northwood A                                   54.3      
      1) Zoey Rowley           2) Mia Johnson           
      3) Maya Cartland         4) Chanell White         
  3 Albert Einstein                             1:02.4      

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                            45.4     0
      1) Chankea Omkar         2) Kevin Fallet          
      3) Justin Shack          4) Carl Anderson         
  2 Albert Einstein A                             48.1      
      1) Marcus Townsend       2) Stephen Ucheomumu     
      3) Elijah Thomas         4) Nobel Mussie          
  3 Albert Einstein B                             51.9      
  4 Albert Einstein C                             52.3      

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair A                          4:27.0     0
      1) Nora Manzella         2) Morgana D'ottavi      
      3) Deborah Olawuni       4) Rose Kalala           
      5) Gudetu Deme           
  2 Northwood A                                 4:37.0      
      1) Zoey Rowley           2) Danielle Akibo-Betts  
  3 Albert Einstein                             5:21.0      
  4 Albert Einstein B                           5:52.0      

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Albert Einstein                             3:54.0     0
  2 Montgomery Blair A                          3:57.0      
      1) Nebiyu Fitta          2) Chankea Omkar         
      3) Stephen Varella       4) Simeon Kakpovi        
  3 Albert Einstein B                           4:24.0      
  4 Northwood A                                 4:36.0      
      1) Quinn Pittman         2) Tavon Giaquinta       
      3) Steven Monaghan       4) Marcus Pryor          
  5 Albert Einstein C                           4:54.0      

                            Varsity Womens Long Jump                            
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Shaneil Thomas            11 Northwood                  15-02.00   NWI     0
  2 Winona Peace               9 Albert Einstein            14-05.50   NWI      
  3 Gwladys Fotso             10 Montgomery Blair           14-02.75   NWI      
  4 Eden Trowell              10 Northwood                  13-01.00   NWI      
  5 Diemphuc Nguyen           10 Montgomery Blair           12-01.00   NWI      
  6 Anna Ryan                  9 Northwood                  11-01.00   NWI      
  7 Abby Axenfeld             11 Northwood                  11-00.00   NWI      
  8 Maya Cartland              9 Northwood                  10-03.00   NWI      

                             Varsity Mens Long Jump                             
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Justin Shack              12 Montgomery Blair           18-05.50   NWI     0
  2 Elijah Thomas             12 Albert Einstein            17-09.75   NWI      
  3 Stephen Varella           10 Montgomery Blair           16-07.50   NWI      
  4 Christian Carter          12 Northwood                  16-07.00   NWI      
  5 Cindel Emakoua            11 Northwood                  16-02.00   NWI      
  6 Randal Emakoua            10 Northwood                  15-08.50   NWI      
  7 Rohan Oprisko              9 Montgomery Blair           15-02.50   NWI      
  8 William Bui                9 Albert Einstein            14-07.50   NWI      
  9 Amanueal Daba              9 Albert Einstein            14-04.00   NWI      

                           Varsity Womens Triple Jump                           
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Anna Ucheomumu            12 Albert Einstein            34-05.00   NWI     0
  2 Eden Trowell              10 Northwood                  29-01.00   NWI      
  3 Chanell White             11 Northwood                  28-11.75   NWI      
  4 Arnelle Kodjo             10 Montgomery Blair           25-08.50   NWI      

                            Varsity Mens Triple Jump                            
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Varella           10 Montgomery Blair           35-03.25   NWI     0
  2 Christian Carter          12 Northwood                  34-03.00   NWI      

                         Varsity Womens Shot Put                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Mimi Verdonk              11 Montgomery Blair           30-06.00     0
  2 Chanel Aldrige            12 Montgomery Blair           28-05.50      
  3 Rose Kalala               10 Montgomery Blair           27-02.00      
  4 Clara Benjamin            11 Montgomery Blair           23-09.00      

                          Varsity Mens Shot Put                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Rene Molinari             12 Albert Einstein            46-10.00     0
  2 Roberto Molina            11 Albert Einstein            36-11.00      
  3 Drake Kutkat              10 Northwood                  36-08.00      
  4 Spencer Fye                9 Albert Einstein            34-06.50      
  5 Will Putchsi              10 Northwood                  34-01.50      
  6 Bryan Angel               10 Albert Einstein            33-10.00      
  7 Bryan Velasco             10 Albert Einstein            33-05.00      
  8 Lansana Sylla             11 Montgomery Blair           31-07.50      
  9 Juwan Guinyard            10 Northwood                  30-09.00      
 10 Deanglo Graham            10 Northwood                  30-01.00      
 11 Kevon Baxter              10 Northwood                  29-08.00      
 12 Endashaw Tesfaye          11 Albert Einstein            29-02.00      
 13 Gladimir Dupalis          10 Montgomery Blair           28-05.00      
 14 David Harris              10 Albert Einstein            27-00.00      
 15 Natnael Mihrete           10 Montgomery Blair           25-04.00      

                         Varsity Womens High Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shaneil Thomas            11 Northwood                   4-04.00     0
  2 Abby Axenfeld             11 Northwood                   4-02.00      
  3 Eden Trowell              10 Northwood                   4-00.00      

                          Varsity Mens High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Nobel Mussie              10 Albert Einstein             5-04.00     0
  2 Nebiyu Fitta              12 Montgomery Blair            5-02.00      

                          Varsity Womens Discus                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Ucheomumu            12 Albert Einstein              102-02     0
  2 Chanel Aldrige            12 Montgomery Blair              77-05      
  3 Rose Kalala               10 Montgomery Blair              70-07      
  4 Alexandra Miller           9 Northwood                     60-09      
  5 Mimi Verdonk              11 Montgomery Blair              59-08      
  6 Clara Benjamin            11 Montgomery Blair              59-02      

                           Varsity Mens Discus                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Rene Molinari             12 Albert Einstein              130-04     0
  2 Roberto Molina            11 Albert Einstein               93-09      
  3 Bryan Velasco             10 Albert Einstein               87-02      
  4 Gladimir Dupalis          10 Montgomery Blair              83-11      
  5 Bryan Angel               10 Albert Einstein               82-08      
  6 Drake Kutkat              10 Northwood                     79-00      
  7 Spencer Fye                9 Albert Einstein               76-04      
  8 Will Putchsi              10 Northwood                     74-03      
  9 Kevon Baxter              10 Northwood                     73-06      
 10 Juwan Guinyard            10 Northwood                     70-09      
 11 David Harris              10 Albert Einstein               70-01      
 12 Endashaw Tesfaye          11 Albert Einstein               63-11      
 13 Natnael Mihrete           10 Montgomery Blair              62-10      
 14 Lansana Sylla             11 Montgomery Blair              57-08      
 15 Deanglo Graham            10 Northwood                     51-00


Return to Top

Email | About