MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NXN Southeast
NXN Southeast Regional History
Hosted By: Nike
Cary, North Carolina
2018-11-24

results from flashresults.com
Athlete Results: Boys Championship 5k
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Charles HICKS		12	Duval			15:04.5		4:51	1	1	
2	Sam AFFOLDER		12	The Jungle TC		15:14.4	+10	4:54	2	1	
3	Jacob HUNTER		12	The Jungle TC		15:14.4	+10	4:54	3	2	
4	Eldad MULUGETA		12	Gladiator XC		15:15.5	+11	4:54	4	1	
5	Michael KEEHAN		12	Ramsey Road		15:15.9	+11	4:54	5	1	
6	Austin MATHEWS		12	Unattached		15:17.9	+13	4:55			
7	Sean BANKO		12	Ramsey Road		15:20.0	+15	4:55	6	2	
8	Obsaa FEDA		12	Gladiator XC		15:20.1	+16	4:56	7	2	
9	Leif ANDERSON		10	Ave Maria		15:28.9	+24	4:58	8	1	
10	Matthew PORTER		12	Talon XC		15:29.6	+25	4:59	9	1	
11	Max GRECZYN		12	Unattached		15:29.9	+25	4:59			
12	Benjamin FOLTZ		12	Duval			15:32.2	+28	5:00	10	2	
13	Adam MAGOULAS		9	Miami X			15:34.2	+30	5:00	11	1	
14	Garrison CLARK		12	Severna Park XC		15:36.7	+32	5:01	12	1	
15	Christian LANDIS	10	Murdock Racing		15:37.3	+33	5:01	13	1	
16	Connor WELLS		12	The Jungle TC		15:37.3	+33	5:01	14	3	
17	Kellen HASLE		11	The Jungle TC		15:38.2	+34	5:01	15	4	
18	Jason THOMSON		11	North Lincoln TC	15:38.8	+34	5:01	16	1	
19	Sullivan SHELTON	10	Unattached		15:40.5	+36	5:02			
20	Michael BELMAGGIO	12	Linganore XC		15:40.6	+36	5:02	17	1	
21	Jalen MURRAY		12	Unattached		15:41.1	+37	5:02			
22	Carlos SHULTZ		11	The Jungle TC		15:42.5	+38	5:03	18	5	
23	Luke TEWALT		11	Latin Lions		15:42.6	+38	5:03		1	
24	Jacob WINDLE		12	The Jungle TC		15:44.6	+40	5:03	19	6	
25	Aidan O'GORMAN		12	Unattached		15:47.8	+43	5:04			
26	Justin DIEHL		12	Unattached		15:48.1	+44	5:05			
27	Keeton THORNSBERRY	12	Louisville Cross	15:49.1	+45	5:05	20	1	
28	Joey BREAM		12	Catamount XC		15:49.7	+45	5:05	21	1	
29	Camden GILMORE		12	Blakefield RC		15:49.7	+45	5:05	22	1	
30	Matthew MCMILLAN	12	Talon XC		15:49.8	+45	5:05	23	2	
31	Ian HARRISON		11	Catamount XC		15:50.9	+46	5:05	24	2	
32	Andrew AVILA		11	Force XC		15:51.9	+47	5:06		1	
33	Brian RISSE		12	North Lincoln TC	15:52.8	+48	5:06	25	2	
34	Sam MARTIN		12	Severna Park XC		15:53.6	+49	5:06	26	2	
35	Jack TRABUCCO		12	Unattached		15:54.0	+49	5:06			
36	Alexander HASTINGS	12	Duval			15:54.1	+50	5:07	27	3	
37	Justin WILSON		9	Wickham Distance Project15:55.5	+51	5:07	28	1	
38	Javier VENTO		10	Miami X			15:56.4	+52	5:07	29	2	
39	Chase RIVERA		12	Duval			15:56.5	+52	5:07	30	4	
40	Sam PRITCHARD		11	West Springfield XC	15:57.4	+53	5:08	31	1	
41	William MAZUR		12	Warrior Project		15:57.5	+53	5:08	32	1	
42	Anton IDHAMMAR		12	Cary TC			15:58.4	+54	5:08	33	1	
43	Max ETKA		12	Chesterfield XC		15:58.5	+54	5:08		1	
44	Lowell HENSGEN		12	Raleigh Catholic	15:59.0	+55	5:08	34	1	
45	Mateo BARRETO		11	Unattached		15:59.2	+55	5:08			
46	Kevin CARLSON		11	The Jungle TC		15:59.2	+55	5:08	35	7	
47	Thomas VO		11	Western Cary		16:00.6	+56	5:09	36	1	
48	Chris WEEKS		11	West Springfield XC	16:01.1	+57	5:09	37	2	
49	Rowan WILEY		12	Pius XC			16:02.1	+58	5:09	38	1	
50	Brian PICONE		12	Cary TC			16:02.5	+58	5:09	39	2	
51	Nick SCUDDER		12	Raleigh Wildcats	16:02.9	+58	5:09		1	
52	Nate JASTER		9	Warrior Project		16:03.0	+58	5:09	40	2	
53	Will MACKENZIE		11	Panorama Farms Project	16:04.4	+1:00	5:10	41	1	
54	Kevin MURPHY		12	Unattached		16:04.7	+1:00	5:10			
55	Nicholas GEARY		12	Louisville Rams		16:05.0	+1:00	5:10		1	
56	Rylan PETTIT		12	Unattached		16:05.5	+1:01	5:10			
57	Gavin MCELHENNON	11	DC XC Club		16:06.2	+1:02	5:10	42	1	
58	Samuel KEENY		11	Unattached		16:06.2	+1:02	5:10			
59	Oliver WILSON-COOK	12	Unattached		16:06.5	+1:02	5:10			
60	Nicholas GARRETT	12	Unattached		16:07.0	+1:02	5:10			
61	John RIKER		12	Unattached		16:07.9	+1:03	5:11			
62	Keaton WATTS		11	Rocket City Running	16:08.2	+1:04	5:11	43	1	
63	Sean STUCK		11	West Springfield XC	16:08.9	+1:04	5:11	44	3	
64	Stephen ATKINSON	12	Cary TC			16:09.3	+1:05	5:11	45	3	
65	Harris NASEH		11	Panorama Farms Project	16:10.0	+1:05	5:11	46	2	
66	Stephen LARSON		12	Warrior Project		16:10.1	+1:06	5:12	47	3	
67	Nick CECI		12	Rocket City Running	16:10.4	+1:06	5:12	48	2	
68	Kamren KHAN		12	Duval			16:10.6	+1:06	5:12	49	5	
69	Jackson DANNER		10	Rocket City Running	16:11.6	+1:07	5:12	50	3	
70	Drew DAILEY		12	Griffin TC		16:11.8	+1:07	5:12	51	1	
71	Reed BLACKMAN		12	Western Cary		16:11.8	+1:07	5:12	52	2	
72	Jacob MOLINA		12	Unattached		16:12.6	+1:08	5:12			
73	Caleb BOLUS		12	Louisville Cross	16:13.0	+1:08	5:12	53	2	
74	George HOTELLING	12	Unattached		16:13.3	+1:09	5:13			
75	Kyle DURHAM		12	Warrior Project		16:13.4	+1:09	5:13	54	4	
76	Jackson O'HARA		12	Warrior Project		16:13.8	+1:09	5:13	55	5	
77	Erick RAMIREZ-RAMOS	12	Surry			16:15.5	+1:11	5:13		1	
78	Taylor NEY		11	Unattached		16:15.7	+1:11	5:13			
79	Jackson BORDEN		11	Unattached		16:15.9	+1:11	5:13			
80	Bryce LENTZ		10	Unattached		16:16.4	+1:12	5:14			
81	Ronan SULLIVAN		12	Blakefield RC		16:16.6	+1:12	5:14	56	2	
82	Justin WACHTEL		10	Unattached		16:18.3	+1:14	5:14			
83	Nick BENEDICT		9	Severna Park XC		16:18.7	+1:14	5:14	57	3	
84	Miles MULLINS		10	Unattached		16:19.1	+1:15	5:15			
85	Tanner PIOTROWSKI	11	Unattached		16:19.4	+1:15	5:15			
86	Jacob COBB		11	Rocket City Running	16:19.5	+1:15	5:15	58	4	
87	Kamari MILLER		10	Marietta XC		16:19.5	+1:15	5:15		1	
88	Justin POLONIO		12	Western Cary		16:19.7	+1:15	5:15	59	3	
89	Johnny GRANT		12	North Lincoln TC	16:19.8	+1:15	5:15	60	3	
90	Sammy FELLAH		12	Leesburg Huskies	16:20.1	+1:16	5:15		1	
91	Cutter HUSTON		12	Panorama Farms Project	16:20.3	+1:16	5:15	61	3	
92	Carson WILLIAMS		11	Raleigh Catholic	16:21.2	+1:17	5:15	62	2	
93	George PAYNE		12	Talon XC		16:21.3	+1:17	5:15	63	3	
94	Giancarlo BENITEZ	12	Miami X			16:22.7	+1:18	5:16	64	3	
95	Jake GELFAND		10	Severna Park XC		16:23.9	+1:19	5:16	65	4	
96	Cullen CAPUANO		11	DC XC Club		16:24.1	+1:20	5:16	66	2	
97	Patrick SHIELDS		12	Unattached		16:24.5	+1:20	5:16			
98	Diego GOMEZ		10	Miami X			16:24.6	+1:20	5:16	67	4	
99	William BRADY		9	Duval			16:24.9	+1:20	5:16	68	6	
100	Jack LEECH		12	Cavaliers (VA)		16:25.6	+1:21	5:17	69	1	
101	Jack VOSS		11	Pius XC			16:25.8	+1:21	5:17	70	2	
102	Nicolas FONTOVA		12	Pius XC			16:25.8	+1:21	5:17	71	3	
103	Jackson MARTIN		12	Cary TC			16:26.4	+1:22	5:17	72	4	
104	Will CIOFFI		12	Linganore XC		16:26.5	+1:22	5:17	73	2	
105	Ryan HAMACHER		12	Patriot TC		16:26.7	+1:22	5:17	74	1	
106	Matthew FOOTE		12	West Springfield XC	16:27.2	+1:23	5:17	75	4	
107	Nathanael FERRANTE	11	Unattached		16:27.8	+1:23	5:17			
108	Aidan HIGLEY		11	Ramsey Road		16:28.3	+1:24	5:18	76	3	
109	Johnathan KRONE		12	Unattached		16:28.4	+1:24	5:18			
110	Joe YUNG		10	Panorama Farms Project	16:29.3	+1:25	5:18	77	4	
111	Matthew BATEMAN		12	Severna Park XC		16:29.9	+1:25	5:18	78	5	
112	Paul SEPULVEDA		12	Unattached		16:30.0	+1:25	5:18			
113	Nick ENGLEMAN		11	Severna Park XC		16:31.1	+1:27	5:19	79	6	
114	Andrew MACEMORE		11	SE-XC Ville		16:31.3	+1:27	5:19	80	1	
115	J.D. MACKNIGHT		11	Panorama Farms Project	16:31.9	+1:27	5:19	81	5	
116	Jordan THOMAS		12	Knoxville West TC	16:32.7	+1:28	5:19		1	
117	Gabe MONTAGUE		10	Wickham Distance Project16:33.7	+1:29	5:19	82	2	
118	Adam HABAS		11	Murdock Racing		16:33.8	+1:29	5:19	83	2	
119	Michael TAYLOR		11	Western Cary		16:33.8	+1:29	5:19	84	4	
120	Daniel FERRANTE		11	Unattached		16:35.8	+1:31	5:20			
121	Jason KRELL		11	Murdock Racing		16:36.4	+1:32	5:20	85	3	
122	James BLIZZARD		10	SE-XC Ville		16:36.4	+1:32	5:20	86	2	
123	Sebastian ROA		12	Miami X			16:38.1	+1:34	5:21	87	5	
124	Gabe SCALES		10	Rocket City Running	16:38.2	+1:34	5:21	88	5	
125	Mitchell JUBEIR		12	Unattached		16:38.5	+1:34	5:21			
126	Ethan FREY		12	Unattached		16:38.6	+1:34	5:21			
127	Grady SHIFLET		12	Louisville Xtreme	16:39.3	+1:35	5:21	89	1	
128	Carson BUCK		11	Linganore XC		16:39.6	+1:35	5:21	90	3	
129	Cayden DURROUGH		10	Talon XC		16:40.1	+1:36	5:21	91	4	
130	Wesley HAWS		10	Raleigh Catholic	16:40.4	+1:36	5:21	92	3	
131	Tyler FRENCH		12	Cavaliers (VA)		16:41.3	+1:37	5:22	93	2	
132	Baraka SILA		12	Gladiator XC		16:41.6	+1:37	5:22	94	3	
133	Casper SERRANO		11	Catamount XC		16:41.7	+1:37	5:22	95	3	
134	Troy SMITH		12	Rock XC			16:42.2	+1:38	5:22		1	
135	Patrick SMITH		12	Unattached		16:42.7	+1:38	5:22			
136	Nathan VANDEMEULOBROECKE12	Severna Park XC		16:42.8	+1:38	5:22	96	7	
137	Justin HAYES		10	Catamount XC		16:43.4	+1:39	5:22	97	4	
138	Zak AUDIA		11	Griffin TC		16:43.7	+1:39	5:22	98	2	
139	Eddie LUNN		12	Talon XC		16:44.0	+1:39	5:22	99	5	
140	Ryan BANKO		9	Ramsey Road		16:44.2	+1:40	5:23	100	4	
141	Miles PHILLIPS		10	North Lincoln TC	16:44.2	+1:40	5:23	101	4	
142	Alex PONCE		12	Unattached		16:44.8	+1:40	5:23			
143	Aslan ABRISHAMI-AZAR	12	Cavaliers (VA)		16:45.4	+1:41	5:23	102	3	
144	Lucas DE LA HOZ		12	Miami X			16:45.9	+1:41	5:23	103	6	
145	Tristan BRODIE		11	SB Elite		16:46.2	+1:42	5:23		1	
146	Arjun THILLAIRAJAH	11	Unattached		16:46.3	+1:42	5:23			
147	Sam MERNG		12	Griffin TC		16:46.4	+1:42	5:23	104	3	
148	Will PERRONE		12	Louisville Xtreme	16:47.2	+1:43	5:24	105	2	
149	Andrew RIOLO		11	Murdock Racing		16:47.9	+1:43	5:24	106	4	
150	Alex WHATLEY		12	Griffin TC		16:47.9	+1:43	5:24	107	4	
151	Brendan MCTIGUE		11	Knights (SC)		16:48.3	+1:44	5:24	108	1	
152	Stephen SMITH		10	Panorama Farms Project	16:48.3	+1:44	5:24	109	6	
153	Colter NICHOLS		10	Murdock Racing		16:49.4	+1:45	5:24	110	5	
154	Josh STERN		10	Wickham Distance Project16:50.6	+1:46	5:25	111	3	
155	Scott SULLIVAN		12	Unattached		16:51.0	+1:46	5:25			
156	Ted SIELATYCKI		12	Cary TC			16:52.1	+1:48	5:25	112	5	
157	Cameron STEARNS		9	Unattached		16:52.6	+1:48	5:25			
158	Ethan MILLS		12	Demon Distance Club	16:53.0	+1:48	5:25	113	1	
159	Patrick DONNELLY	10	DC XC Club		16:53.2	+1:49	5:26	114	3	
160	Mulisa REGGASA		12	Gladiator XC		16:53.4	+1:49	5:26	115	4	
161	Joseph LOWTHER		10	Warrior Project		16:54.2	+1:50	5:26	116	6	
162	Spencer COWLEY		12	Western Cary		16:55.2	+1:51	5:26	117	5	
163	Evan BURNS		12	Panorama Farms Project	16:55.3	+1:51	5:26	118	7	
164	Jason RISSE		12	North Lincoln TC	16:55.8	+1:51	5:26	119	5	
165	Lamine FOFANA		11	Gladiator XC		16:55.9	+1:51	5:26	120	5	
166	Kyle CLARKE		12	Blakefield RC		16:56.8	+1:52	5:27	121	3	
167	Jaylen MALLET		10	Ave Maria		16:57.2	+1:53	5:27	122	2	
168	Will BRAY		10	Unattached		16:58.5	+1:54	5:27			
169	Cole RUTKOWSKI		10	Duval			17:00.8	+1:56	5:28	123	7	
170	John SMITH		10	Murdock Racing		17:01.0	+1:56	5:28	124	6	
171	Tristan MCTIGUE		10	Knights (SC)		17:01.8	+1:57	5:28	125	2	
172	Noah BROCK		12	Unattached		17:02.3	+1:58	5:28			
173	Liam PEEPLES		11	Raleigh Catholic	17:02.6	+1:58	5:28	126	4	
174	Seth YOUNG		11	Western Cary		17:03.0	+1:58	5:28	127	6	
175	DK SCHNIEDERS		10	Louisville Cross	17:04.0	+1:59	5:29	128	3	
176	Connor ELLIOT		12	Ramsey Road		17:05.0	+2:00	5:29	129	5	
177	John OWENS		12	Pius XC			17:05.1	+2:01	5:29	130	4	
178	Luke RILEY		10	Ramsey Road		17:05.3	+2:01	5:29	131	6	
179	Alexander ZANGARA	12	Unattached		17:05.5	+2:01	5:29			
180	Mac JACOBS		11	SE-XC Ville		17:06.1	+2:02	5:30	132	3	
181	Ethan WILSON		11	Demon Distance Club	17:06.8	+2:02	5:30	133	2	
182	Hayden ROBERTS		11	Blakefield RC		17:06.9	+2:02	5:30	134	4	
183	Henok ESHETU		11	Gladiator XC		17:06.9	+2:02	5:30	135	6	
184	Jordan RICHARDSON	12	Unattached		17:07.5	+2:03	5:30			
185	Fletcher BOST		12	Unattached		17:07.5	+2:03	5:30			
186	Michael SPEENEY		12	Patriot TC		17:08.7	+2:04	5:30	136	2	
187	Andrew NORTON		12	Louisville Xtreme	17:09.1	+2:05	5:31	137	3	
188	Jacob HAMACHER		11	Patriot TC		17:10.2	+2:06	5:31	138	3	
189	Surafel MENGIST		11	Unattached		17:11.0	+2:06	5:31			
190	Ethan SAMELS		11	Griffin TC		17:13.3	+2:09	5:32	139	5	
191	Lance GRAINGER		11	Unattached		17:14.1	+2:10	5:32			
192	Matt O'DONNELL		12	West Springfield XC	17:16.2	+2:12	5:33	140	5	
193	Tyler STEPHENS		12	Raleigh Catholic	17:16.3	+2:12	5:33	141	5	
194	Benjamin STEBER		11	Rocket City Running	17:16.9	+2:12	5:33	142	6	
195	Justin SRIVER		12	Patriot TC		17:18.2	+2:14	5:34	143	4	
196	Dylan MAY		11	Unattached		17:18.6	+2:14	5:34			
197	JJ COMLEY		10	West Springfield XC	17:18.7	+2:14	5:34	144	6	
198	Andrew RYAN		11	Pius XC			17:19.5	+2:15	5:34	145	5	
199	Liam MCBRIDE		11	Western Cary		17:19.7	+2:15	5:34	146	7	
200	Carson MANN		10	Warrior Project		17:19.8	+2:15	5:34	147	7	
201	Preston JONES		12	SE-XC Ville		17:20.1	+2:16	5:34	148	4	
202	Oliver SPIVA		11	Latin Lions		17:21.2	+2:17	5:35		2	
203	Luke DICKINSON		11	Wickham Distance Project17:21.5	+2:17	5:35	149	4	
204	Ethan CALLAHAN		12	Cavaliers (VA)		17:21.7	+2:17	5:35	150	4	
205	Cesar AGUZZI		12	Miami X			17:21.8	+2:17	5:35	151	7	
206	Cooper GIESLER		11	Griffin TC		17:22.0	+2:18	5:35	152	6	
207	Luke FRANCESE		11	DC XC Club		17:22.7	+2:18	5:35	153	4	
208	Allejah SERATON		12	Linganore XC		17:23.6	+2:19	5:35	154	4	
209	Mark SOUTH		11	Catamount XC		17:24.0	+2:19	5:35	155	5	
210	Jacob SCOTT		11	North Lincoln TC	17:24.1	+2:20	5:36	156	6	
211	John BABYAK		10	Unattached		17:24.2	+2:20	5:36			
212	Austin AKRIDGE		9	Louisville Cross	17:25.6	+2:21	5:36	157	4	
213	Michael MIGLIORE	11	Ramsey Road		17:26.4	+2:22	5:36	158	7	
214	Diego PALMISANO		10	Ave Maria		17:27.0	+2:22	5:36	159	3	
215	Joshua ALLEN		11	Talon XC		17:27.5	+2:23	5:37	160	6	
216	Jamal MOHAMAD		11	SE-XC Ville		17:27.6	+2:23	5:37	161	5	
217	James ELKAN		9	Cary TC			17:27.8	+2:23	5:37	162	6	
218	Josh SMALLEY		11	Louisville Cross	17:28.0	+2:23	5:37	163	5	
219	Mitchell KISABERTH	12	Raleigh Catholic	17:29.2	+2:25	5:37	164	6	
220	Josh POWERS		12	Knights (SC)		17:29.3	+2:25	5:37	165	3	
221	Noah BERGER		10	Louisville Xtreme	17:29.9	+2:25	5:37	166	4	
222	Connor VERRETT		12	Blakefield RC		17:30.7	+2:26	5:38	167	5	
223	Liam POLHAMUS		11	Patriot TC		17:31.1	+2:27	5:38	168	5	
224	Colby STEGER		11	Wickham Distance Project17:32.7	+2:28	5:38	169	5	
225	Colby CRENSHAW		11	SE-XC Ville		17:33.5	+2:29	5:38	170	6	
226	Luke HAWKINS		10	West Springfield XC	17:33.7	+2:29	5:38	171	7	
227	Hayden FUKUSHIMA	12	Ave Maria		17:34.9	+2:30	5:39	172	4	
228	William THOMPKINS	12	Unattached		17:35.0	+2:30	5:39			
229	Gunnar EKLUND		12	Linganore XC		17:35.3	+2:31	5:39	173	5	
230	Luke MANNA		10	Murdock Racing		17:37.2	+2:33	5:40	174	7	
231	Josh MEIMAN		10	Louisville Cross	17:38.3	+2:34	5:40	175	6	
232	Cooper NEEBLE		12	Demon Distance Club	17:40.3	+2:36	5:41	176	3	
233	Kaden HUIETT		11	Louisville Cross	17:40.5	+2:36	5:41	177	7	
234	Hayden PERKO		11	Catamount XC		17:43.1	+2:39	5:42	178	6	
235	Alex POSADAS-NAVA	11	Cavaliers (VA)		17:46.0	+2:41	5:42	179	5	
236	Max RAWLINGS		10	Catamount XC		17:47.4	+2:43	5:43	180	7	
237	Caleb SEDGWICK		11	Griffin TC		17:48.0	+2:43	5:43	181	7	
238	Nathaniel BASFORD	11	Wickham Distance Project17:49.0	+2:44	5:43	182	6	
239	Dillon CRAIG		9	Demon Distance Club	17:50.8	+2:46	5:44	183	4	
240	Gram RUSSELL		10	Pius XC			17:51.5	+2:47	5:44	184	6	
241	Evan PADIAK		10	Cary TC			17:54.1	+2:50	5:45	185	7	
242	Alec NGUYEN		12	North Lincoln TC	17:55.7	+2:51	5:46	186	7	
243	Robert JOHNSON		10	Cavaliers (VA)		17:55.9	+2:51	5:46	187	6	
244	Mason CONNER		12	Demon Distance Club	17:56.8	+2:52	5:46	188	5	
245	Abdurahman MUHAMMAD	12	Gladiator XC		17:57.4	+2:53	5:46	189	7	
246	Shawn PAYNE		11	Louisville Xtreme	17:57.6	+2:53	5:46	190	5	
247	Zac PALMER		12	Knights (SC)		18:00.9	+2:56	5:47	191	4	
248	Ben BRESCHI		12	Blakefield RC		18:03.5	+2:59	5:48	192	6	
249	Skeet FORTNER		11	Ave Maria		18:03.9	+2:59	5:48	193	5	
250	Seamus O'CONNOR		9	DC XC Club		18:04.6	+3:00	5:48	194	5	
251	Edward BONHOMME		12	Ave Maria		18:06.3	+3:02	5:49	195	6	
252	Kobe THOMPSON		12	Wickham Distance Project18:07.3	+3:03	5:49	196	7	
253	Will PINSON		9	Rocket City Running	18:09.0	+3:04	5:50	197	7	
254	Trey MASSEY		12	Patriot TC		18:09.4	+3:05	5:50	198	6	
255	Trey WILSON		11	Demon Distance Club	18:15.7	+3:11	5:52	199	6	
256	Solomon SMITH		11	Talon XC		18:16.4	+3:12	5:52	200	7	
257	Miles POLHAMUS		12	Patriot TC		18:20.1	+3:16	5:54	201	7	
258	Davis FARMER		11	Demon Distance Club	18:22.8	+3:18	5:54	202	7	
259	Kevin COFFMAN		11	Raleigh Catholic	18:25.0	+3:20	5:55	203	7	
260	Daniel ROGINSKI		12	DC XC Club		18:32.6	+3:28	5:57	204	6	
261	Gabriel MANN		9	SE-XC Ville		18:34.7	+3:30	5:58	205	7	
262	David GIANNINI		12	DC XC Club		18:51.6	+3:47	6:04	206	7	
263	Ben DILL		12	Linganore XC		18:59.0	+3:54	6:06	207	6	
264	Zachary HUNSAKER	11	Linganore XC		19:09.4	+4:05	6:09	208	7	
265	Christopher SIMMONS	9	Unattached		19:25.7	+4:21	6:15			
266	Christopher BRIDGES	12	Unattached		19:38.3	+4:34	6:19			
267	Colin VERRETT		9	Blakefield RC		19:51.5	+4:47	6:23	209	7	
268	Dylan MCTIGUE		10	Knights (SC)		20:34.4	+5:30	6:37	210	5	
269	Michael ESPINO		10	Unattached		21:03.7	+5:59	6:46
			
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	The Jungle TC		52		7
2	Duval			117		7
3	Warrior Project		228		7
4	Severna Park XC		238		7
5	Miami X			258		7
6	Talon XC		285		7
7	Rocket City Running	287		7
8	Cary TC			301		7
9	Panorama Farms Project	306		7
10	Ramsey Road		316		7
11	North Lincoln TC	321		7
12	West Springfield XC	327		7
13	Gladiator XC		340		7
14	Western Cary		348		7
15	Catamount XC		392		7
16	Murdock Racing		397		7
17	Pius XC			454		6
18	Raleigh Catholic	455		7
19	Griffin TC		499		7
20	Blakefield RC		500		7
21	Linganore XC		507		7
22	Louisville Cross	521		7
23	Wickham Distance Project539		7
24	DC XC Club		569		7
25	Cavaliers (VA)		593		6
26	SE-XC Ville		607		7
27	Ave Maria		654		6
28	Patriot TC		659		7
29	Louisville Xtreme	687		5
30	Demon Distance Club	793		7
31	Knights (SC)		799		5
Latin Lions			NTS		2
Force XC			NTS		1
Chesterfield XC			NTS		1
Raleigh Wildcats		NTS		1
Louisville Rams			NTS		1
Marietta XC			NTS		1
Surry				NTS		1
Leesburg Huskies		NTS		1
Knoxville West TC		NTS		1
Rock XC				NTS		1
SB Elite			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 269
							

Athlete Results: Girls Championship 5k
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap			Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Sasha NEGLIA		11	Indians			17:37.4		5:40		1	
2	Tsion YARED		11	Panther Nation		17:44.7	+7	5:42	1	1	
3	Ellie HALL		12	Marietta XC		17:48.4	+11	5:43	2	1	
4	Katharine PRIU		12	Raleigh Catholic	17:51.1	+14	5:44	3	1	
5	Carly MCNATT		8	Holy Trinity Episcopal	17:51.7	+14	5:44		1	
6	Natalie TYNER		12	Unattached		17:54.4	+17	5:45			
7	Elizabeth BADER		12	The Creek XC		18:03.3	+26	5:48	4	1	
8	Ricky FETTEROLF		10	The Jungle TC		18:05.2	+28	5:49	5	1	
9	Elise ABBE		11	The Jungle TC		18:19.2	+42	5:53	6	2	
10	Carmen ALDER		10	Unattached		18:19.7	+42	5:53			
11	Oakley OLSON		10	Huntingtown Harriers	18:22.4	+45	5:54		1	
12	Emily CULLEY		12	Wolfpack Distance Club	18:22.8	+45	5:54	7	1	
13	Mckenzi WATKINS		12	Forge			18:23.9	+46	5:55	8	1	
14	Caitlin WILKEY		11	Wolfpack Distance Club	18:26.8	+49	5:56	9	2	
15	Ava GORDON		9	Unattached		18:31.4	+54	5:57			
16	Kaitlynn WOLFE		11	Blacksburg X		18:32.8	+55	5:57	10	1	
17	Presley MILES		10	Unattached		18:35.5	+58	5:58			
18	Emily FAULHABER		11	Panther Nation		18:36.9	+59	5:59	11	2	
19	Ailene EDWARDS		12	Blacksburg X		18:41.3	+1:04	6:00	12	2	
20	Rylee PUSTILNIK		11	Unattached		18:42.2	+1:05	6:01			
21	Lily HENNE		9	Montverde Eagles	18:42.3	+1:05	6:01	13	1	
22	Hannah MACK		10	Patriot RC 16		18:42.4	+1:05	6:01		1	
23	June MWANIKI		11	Marietta XC		18:43.6	+1:06	6:01	14	2	
24	Bronwyn PATTERSON	10	Unattached		18:45.4	+1:08	6:02			
25	Jenna STRANGE		12	Unattached		18:48.9	+1:11	6:03			
26	Kathleen MALEY		12	Ave Maria		18:50.3	+1:13	6:03	15	1	
27	Alicia LENOIR		12	The Creek XC		18:51.6	+1:14	6:04	16	2	
28	Caroline MULLAHY	10	Raleigh Catholic	18:53.5	+1:16	6:04	17	2	
29	Angie ALLEN		10	North Lincoln TC	18:54.2	+1:17	6:05		1	
30	Amy HERREMA		11	West Springfield XC	18:56.9	+1:19	6:05	18	1	
31	Amelia MAUGHAN		9	Unattached		18:57.8	+1:20	6:06			
32	Zoe EDELMAN		10	Latin Lions		18:59.6	+1:22	6:06		1	
33	Jade MARTIN		12	Unattached		19:00.4	+1:23	6:06			
34	Sinkenesh PARKER	10	Centurion TC		19:00.8	+1:23	6:06	19	1	
35	Audrey LINK		9	Blacksburg X		19:01.1	+1:24	6:07	20	3	
36	Alyssa GALVIN		11	North Lincoln TC	19:01.9	+1:24	6:07		2	
37	Hope FROST		10	Unattached		19:02.7	+1:25	6:07			
38	Allysa COMBS		11	Severna Park XC		19:03.7	+1:26	6:07	21	1	
39	Anna CLEARY		12	The Creek XC		19:05.4	+1:28	6:08	22	3	
40	Elizabeth CSIKAI	8	Duval			19:06.2	+1:29	6:08	23	1	
41	Kendyl CARDWELL		10	Montverde Eagles	19:07.2	+1:30	6:09	24	2	
42	Kensey MAY		9	Unattached		19:07.4	+1:30	6:09			
43	Audrey MCANALLY		11	Avery Creek RC		19:07.7	+1:30	6:09		1	
44	Maeve O'RIORDAN		12	Duval			19:08.5	+1:31	6:09	25	2	
45	Katya LEBERT		11	Unattached		19:08.9	+1:31	6:09			
46	Emma ROGERS		12	Roanoke			19:09.8	+1:32	6:09	26	1	
47	Coco HOLLIDAY		12	Talon XC		19:10.2	+1:33	6:10		1	
48	Sophia PINEDA		9	Roanoke			19:11.6	+1:34	6:10	27	2	
49	Allison FICK		12	Forge			19:13.7	+1:36	6:11	28	2	
50	Elle ANDERSON		10	Roanoke			19:13.8	+1:36	6:11	29	3	
51	Maggie AYDT		10	Unattached		19:14.6	+1:37	6:11			
52	Samantha GAYTON		11	Unattached		19:15.2	+1:38	6:11			
53	Ryleigh SPERRY		9	Montverde Eagles	19:15.7	+1:38	6:11	30	3	
54	Sophia LINK		12	Blacksburg X		19:16.5	+1:39	6:12	31	4	
55	Alyson CHURCHILL	11	Wolfpack Distance Club	19:16.6	+1:39	6:12	32	3	
56	Lilly CROOK		12	Unattached		19:16.6	+1:39	6:12			
57	Paxton CHITTY		10	Unattached		19:17.1	+1:40	6:12			
58	Maya BELEZNAY		11	Panther Nation		19:17.3	+1:40	6:12	33	3	
59	Anna DAVIS		11	Warrior Project		19:17.6	+1:40	6:12	34	1	
60	Nelle RAY		10	Unattached		19:18.5	+1:41	6:12			
61	Sara KINDBOM		10	Running Lions XC	19:18.8	+1:41	6:12		1	
62	Arianna DEBOER		10	Panorama Farms Project	19:19.3	+1:42	6:13	35	1	
63	Maxine MONTOYA		10	Duval			19:23.1	+1:46	6:14	36	3	
64	Nora SOLOMON		11	Ave Maria		19:23.7	+1:46	6:14	37	2	
65	Chase KAPPELER		12	West Springfield XC	19:24.4	+1:47	6:14	38	2	
66	Amanda ELIKER		11	Running Lions XC	19:24.9	+1:47	6:14		2	
67	Lucy-Jewell WATSON	10	Ave Maria		19:25.7	+1:48	6:15	39	3	
68	Megan KEADY		12	Unattached		19:26.0	+1:48	6:15			
69	Marina SERRA		9	McIntosh XC		19:28.2	+1:51	6:15	40	1	
70	Ashley TYSIAC		12	SE-XC Ville		19:29.0	+1:51	6:15	41	1	
71	Emma JONES		9	Warrior Project		19:29.0	+1:51	6:15	42	2	
72	Ally TALLEY		11	The Jungle TC		19:30.4	+1:53	6:16	43	3	
73	Lindsay JAMES		10	Wolfpack Distance Club	19:31.9	+1:54	6:16	44	4	
74	Ann Marie SCHAEFER	12	Cavaliers (VA)		19:32.0	+1:54	6:16	45	1	
75	Lillian STEPHENS	12	West Springfield XC	19:33.3	+1:56	6:17	46	3	
76	Helena KUMMINGS		11	Duval			19:33.8	+1:56	6:17	47	4	
77	Brooke MCEWEN		11	Centurion TC		19:33.9	+1:56	6:17	48	2	
78	Sarah MITCHELL		9	Eagles Distance Project	19:33.9	+1:56	6:17		1	
79	Anna PRYOR		9	302 XC			19:34.8	+1:57	6:17		1	
80	Katherine HALLY		12	The Creek XC		19:34.8	+1:57	6:17	49	4	
81	Kayla ROSE		11	McIntosh XC		19:35.3	+1:58	6:18	50	2	
82	Ali DICLEMENTE		9	Forge			19:36.3	+1:59	6:18	51	3	
83	Katie ORCHARD		11	West Springfield XC	19:36.3	+1:59	6:18	52	4	
84	Caroline BOWE		10	Chesterfield XC		19:36.3	+1:59	6:18	53	1	
85	Sarah BECHTEL		12	Warrior Project		19:36.5	+1:59	6:18	54	3	
86	Anna BROWN		11	Warrior Project		19:37.8	+2:00	6:18	55	4	
87	Kayla LOESCHER		10	Forge			19:38.9	+2:01	6:19	56	4	
88	Faith BOBAK		11	Unattached		19:39.2	+2:02	6:19			
89	Alyssa BRINSKY		11	Unattached		19:40.4	+2:03	6:19			
90	Ainsley LESTER		10	Roanoke			19:40.6	+2:03	6:19	57	4	
91	Caroline HOWLEY		12	Unattached		19:40.8	+2:03	6:19			
92	Hattie RYDINSKY		10	Marietta XC		19:40.9	+2:03	6:19	58	3	
93	Zoe SMITH		11	McIntosh XC		19:41.3	+2:04	6:20	59	3	
94	Chloe ROGERS		11	Roanoke			19:41.9	+2:04	6:20	60	5	
95	Anna SENTNER		11	Unattached		19:42.5	+2:05	6:20			
96	Molly MCGOWAN		12	Raleigh Catholic	19:42.8	+2:05	6:20	61	3	
97	Shannon SEFTON		12	Catamount XC		19:45.2	+2:08	6:21	62	1	
98	Caroline TODD		12	Raleigh Catholic	19:45.4	+2:08	6:21	63	4	
99	Elizabeth HECKMAN	11	Talon XC		19:45.7	+2:08	6:21		2	
100	Emily GORNY		11	Running Lions XC	19:46.1	+2:09	6:21		3	
101	Alessandra RODRIGUEZ	12	Western Cary		19:46.8	+2:09	6:21		1	
102	Megan CHURCHILL		11	Wolfpack Distance Club	19:47.2	+2:10	6:22	64	5	
103	Julia PRIU		10	Raleigh Catholic	19:47.3	+2:10	6:22	65	5	
104	Ellie PITTMAN		10	Ave Maria		19:48.3	+2:11	6:22	66	4	
105	Isabella BUFALINI	10	Unattached		19:48.4	+2:11	6:22			
106	Kamryn EVELETH		12	Severna Park XC		19:49.8	+2:12	6:22	67	2	
107	Nicole PIZZO		9	Ave Maria		19:50.8	+2:13	6:23	68	5	
108	Arianna MILLER		12	Marietta XC		19:51.2	+2:14	6:23	69	4	
109	Madelyne ZARZYSKI	11	Panorama Farms Project	19:51.7	+2:14	6:23	70	2	
110	Elizabeth BABB		12	Knoxville West TC	19:52.8	+2:15	6:23	71	1	
111	Beth KETTERMAN		18	Unattached		19:53.5	+2:16	6:24			
112	Kylie WITTMAN		11	Talon XC		19:53.7	+2:16	6:24		3	
113	Katie WEST		11	Leesburg Huskies	19:54.2	+2:17	6:24	72	1	
114	Helen HEATON		12	West Springfield XC	19:54.2	+2:17	6:24	73	5	
115	Alyx BEAUSOLIEL		9	Warrior Project		19:54.7	+2:17	6:24	74	5	
116	Katherine VUCKOVIC	11	Unattached		19:55.2	+2:18	6:24			
117	Cassie LAWLOR		12	Panther Nation		19:55.7	+2:18	6:24	75	4	
118	Frances GILLESPIE	12	Raleigh Catholic	19:56.6	+2:19	6:24	76	6	
119	Dalia HASAN		11	SE-XC Ville		19:57.3	+2:20	6:25	77	2	
120	Ryann AYCOCK		8	Running Knights XC	19:59.2	+2:22	6:25		1	
121	Hayley BARRETT		12	Rock XC			19:59.7	+2:22	6:25	78	1	
122	Brooke RUFFIN		12	Griffin TC		20:00.9	+2:23	6:26		1	
123	Maddie OWENS		9	Marietta XC		20:02.4	+2:25	6:26	79	5	
124	Annabel SCHEPKER	11	Chesterfield XC		20:03.0	+2:25	6:26	80	2	
125	Caroline BOLEN		12	The Jungle TC		20:04.1	+2:27	6:27	81	4	
126	Leah SNYDER		11	The Jungle TC		20:04.3	+2:27	6:27	82	5	
127	Abby KEANE		10	The Jungle TC		20:04.7	+2:27	6:27	83	6	
128	Alaina MCGONIGLE	10	302 XC			20:04.8	+2:27	6:27		2	
129	Haley SEAWARD		12	West Springfield XC	20:05.5	+2:28	6:27	84	6	
130	Emily RZUCIDLO		10	302 XC			20:07.8	+2:30	6:28		3	
131	Emily LITTLE		11	Ave Maria		20:09.3	+2:32	6:29	85	6	
132	Grayson LAWRENCE	11	Blacksburg X		20:10.2	+2:33	6:29	86	5	
133	Nicole QUIRAM		9	Chesterfield XC		20:10.4	+2:33	6:29	87	3	
134	Jenna STUTZMAN		9	Unattached		20:10.7	+2:33	6:29			
135	Audrey SMITH		11	Unattached		20:11.5	+2:34	6:29			
136	Brooke ROBINSON		11	Knights (NC)		20:11.8	+2:34	6:29		1	
137	Anna BOCK		10	West Springfield XC	20:12.5	+2:35	6:30	88	7	
138	Emma DEWALT		9	Knoxville West TC	20:13.4	+2:36	6:30	89	2	
139	Abby SCHROBILGEN	12	Wolfpack Distance Club	20:13.6	+2:36	6:30	90	6	
140	Catherine KUNZ		10	Duval			20:14.8	+2:37	6:30	91	5	
141	Katherine KRIEVS	10	Chesterfield XC		20:15.7	+2:38	6:31	92	4	
142	Elynore ZARZYSKI	12	Panorama Farms Project	20:16.1	+2:39	6:31	93	3	
143	Alice ROBERTS		11	The Jungle TC		20:16.5	+2:39	6:31	94	7	
144	Sydney BURKE		12	Warrior Project		20:16.5	+2:39	6:31	95	6	
145	Marley TOWNSEND		9	Knoxville West TC	20:17.9	+2:40	6:31	96	3	
146	Kelsie O'NEILL		10	Severna Park XC		20:18.2	+2:41	6:32	97	3	
147	Magnolia LAKE		12	Rock XC			20:18.3	+2:41	6:32	98	2	
148	Lindsay WINGEART	11	Unattached		20:19.4	+2:42	6:32			
149	Molly ROBINSON		10	Unattached		20:19.8	+2:42	6:32			
150	Naylle PANDO		12	Cavaliers (VA)		20:20.4	+2:43	6:32	99	2	
151	Olivia MILLER		12	Wolfpack Distance Club	20:20.5	+2:43	6:32	100	7	
152	Kristen WHEATLEY	11	Unattached		20:20.8	+2:43	6:32			
153	Sara JARMAN		11	Unattached		20:21.5	+2:44	6:33			
154	Finlay MANN		9	Marietta XC		20:21.8	+2:44	6:33	101	6	
155	Helen DHUE		12	Unattached		20:21.9	+2:44	6:33			
156	Maegan SAVOIE		12	Forge			20:22.1	+2:45	6:33	102	5	
157	Sarah GOULD		12	Leesburg Huskies	20:23.2	+2:46	6:33	103	2	
158	Olivia BALJET		12	Ave Maria		20:23.7	+2:46	6:33	104	7	
159	Kendall GARZA		9	Unattached		20:23.8	+2:46	6:33			
160	Mari GARZA		10	Blacksburg X		20:24.0	+2:46	6:33	105	6	
161	Kathleen ABRAMS		11	Warrior Project		20:26.5	+2:49	6:34	106	7	
162	Ella MICKLER		8	Duval			20:29.8	+2:52	6:35	107	6	
163	Zoe FALKENBERG		11	Rocket City Running	20:31.4	+2:54	6:36		1	
164	Bella DOWDELL		11	Severna Park XC		20:32.1	+2:55	6:36	108	4	
165	Cameron ZANIKER		11	Severna Park XC		20:32.3	+2:55	6:36	109	5	
166	Sierra STOCKER		10	Panther Nation		20:32.5	+2:55	6:36	110	5	
167	Kate HASTINGS		10	Duval			20:32.6	+2:55	6:36	111	7	
168	Maya BORDRICK		11	Force XC		20:34.1	+2:57	6:37	112	1	
169	Archike PARKER		10	Centurion TC		20:34.7	+2:57	6:37	113	3	
170	Callie LASHEY		9	Leesburg Huskies	20:35.0	+2:57	6:37	114	3	
171	Sophia PARKER		10	Raleigh Catholic	20:37.9	+3:00	6:38	115	7	
172	Amber DOUGLAS		12	Leesburg Huskies	20:39.2	+3:02	6:38	116	4	
173	Alexis WHITEHORN-CORIZ	11	Unattached		20:42.3	+3:05	6:39			
174	Abby SETZFAND		10	Patriot RC 16		20:43.4	+3:06	6:40		2	
175	Hannah MOORE		10	McIntosh XC		20:44.0	+3:06	6:40	117	4	
176	Ainsley TAYLOR		10	DXC			20:44.2	+3:07	6:40	118	1	
177	Mulunesh PARKER		11	Centurion TC		20:44.2	+3:07	6:40	119	4	
178	Amanda SCHWARTZ		11	Panther Nation		20:44.8	+3:07	6:40	120	6	
179	Katherine STRONG	9	Unattached		20:44.8	+3:07	6:40			
180	Margaret WARD		12	Rock XC			20:45.1	+3:08	6:40	121	3	
181	Mara PIRONE		9	Unattached		20:45.7	+3:08	6:40			
182	Fiona TETREAULT		10	McIntosh XC		20:46.2	+3:09	6:41	122	5	
183	Judith MCLAUGHLIN	10	The Creek XC		20:48.3	+3:11	6:41	123	5	
184	Mackenzie SPEED		9	The Creek XC		20:49.3	+3:12	6:42	124	6	
185	Emily REMPE		9	DXC			20:50.5	+3:13	6:42	125	2	
186	Cara VANDEMEULEBROECKE	10	Severna Park XC		20:52.0	+3:14	6:42	126	6	
187	Emma HUNT		11	Leesburg Huskies	20:53.4	+3:16	6:43	127	5	
188	Sarah LEACH		11	Panorama Farms Project	20:55.8	+3:18	6:43	128	4	
189	Lena CAFFALL		10	Chesterfield XC		20:57.1	+3:20	6:44	129	5	
190	Julia LATTIMER		12	Blacksburg X		20:59.7	+3:22	6:45	130	7	
191	Caroline BIGNELL	10	Forge			21:00.8	+3:23	6:45	131	6	
192	Cassidy MCCORMICK	12	Force XC		21:01.2	+3:24	6:45	132	2	
193	Chloe MARTIN		10	Chesterfield XC		21:02.2	+3:25	6:46	133	6	
194	Katherine O RUSSELL	12	Leesburg Huskies	21:02.4	+3:25	6:46	134	6	
195	Sarah DORREL		12	Unattached		21:02.7	+3:25	6:46			
196	Brighid DEELY		9	302 XC			21:02.8	+3:25	6:46		4	
197	Maria LOMBARDI		9	Force XC		21:03.2	+3:26	6:46	135	3	
198	Emily MCBRIDE		10	McIntosh XC		21:03.8	+3:26	6:46	136	6	
199	Nicole WINKLOSKY	9	Unattached		21:04.2	+3:27	6:46			
200	Paige FOWLER		11	Cavaliers (VA)		21:04.2	+3:27	6:46	137	3	
201	Caroline POOLE		10	Cavaliers (VA)		21:07.2	+3:30	6:47	138	4	
202	Macy KRASLAWSKY		11	Knoxville West TC	21:07.6	+3:30	6:47	139	4	
203	Grace KOHLER		9	Panorama Farms Project	21:12.2	+3:35	6:49	140	5	
204	Abby MURPHY		10	Panorama Farms Project	21:12.5	+3:35	6:49	141	6	
205	Vivian REED		12	Unattached		21:15.4	+3:38	6:50			
206	Destiny MILES		10	DXC			21:16.1	+3:39	6:50	142	3	
207	Emily Ann ROBERTS	10	DXC			21:16.3	+3:39	6:50	143	4	
208	Megan GIBSON		11	Leesburg Huskies	21:18.2	+3:41	6:51	144	7	
209	Bridget KENNEDY		12	The Creek XC		21:18.6	+3:41	6:51	145	7	
210	Kaitlyn JOHNSON		11	Rocket City Running	21:21.8	+3:44	6:52		2	
211	Hannah COMESKEY		12	SE-XC Ville		21:22.6	+3:45	6:52	146	3	
212	Elisabeth BERNARD	11	Knoxville West TC	21:23.6	+3:46	6:53	147	5	
213	Brianna BROWN		10	McIntosh XC		21:26.8	+3:49	6:53	148	7	
214	Jesse SILKOWTIZ		10	Cavaliers (VA)		21:26.9	+3:49	6:53	149	5	
215	Ani HENDERSON		12	Marietta XC		21:33.3	+3:56	6:56	150	7	
216	Emma PHELPS		12	Unattached		21:33.7	+3:56	6:56			
217	Kamari DAWN		10	Rock XC			21:34.3	+3:57	6:56	151	4	
218	Riliegh OWENS		12	DXC			21:35.1	+3:58	6:56	152	5	
219	Olivia MORRIS		12	Chesterfield XC		21:37.2	+4:00	6:57	153	7	
220	Abigail MABE		10	SE-XC Ville		21:39.9	+4:02	6:58	154	4	
221	Claire STOCKMAN		9	Catamount XC		21:40.0	+4:02	6:58	155	2	
222	Sophia MEDLEY		9	Knoxville West TC	21:40.3	+4:03	6:58	156	6	
223	Courtney JOHNSON	10	Catamount XC		21:47.0	+4:09	7:00	157	3	
224	Jayci BRAUMAN		9	Montverde Eagles	21:47.5	+4:10	7:00	158	4	
225	Sophia STROUD		12	Unattached		21:49.5	+4:12	7:01			
226	Julia LLOYD		12	Unattached		21:51.6	+4:14	7:02			
227	Lily LAUFFER		10	Eagles Distance Project	21:53.6	+4:16	7:02		2	
228	Julia CONNOR		9	Catamount XC		21:54.0	+4:17	7:02	159	4	
229	Caroline COMESKEY	10	SE-XC Ville		21:55.1	+4:18	7:03	160	5	
230	Katherine HAYES		9	Catamount XC		21:56.4	+4:19	7:03	161	5	
231	Cassandra ROBBINS	12	Knoxville West TC	22:01.7	+4:24	7:05	162	7	
232	Zarrah BARBAZA		9	Montverde Eagles	22:06.5	+4:29	7:06	163	5	
233	Natalie DIKEMAN		9	Force XC		22:12.1	+4:35	7:08	164	4	
234	Jordyn FLAHERTY		10	Force XC		22:18.3	+4:41	7:10	165	5	
235	Caroline SUMMERS	9	Rocket City Running	22:21.0	+4:44	7:11		3	
236	Kaitlin BRASWELL	12	Rock XC			22:22.6	+4:45	7:11	166	5	
237	Anna MCDERMOTT		11	Force XC		22:28.8	+4:51	7:13	167	6	
238	Julia LOPRESTI		12	Unattached		22:31.5	+4:54	7:14			
239	Suzy MCWILLIAMS		12	Rock XC			22:35.6	+4:58	7:16	168	6	
240	Taylor STONE		11	Catamount XC		22:38.4	+5:01	7:17	169	6	
241	Caroline GAGE		10	Severna Park XC		22:40.0	+5:02	7:17	170	7	
242	Cassidy GUYTON		10	Panorama Farms Project	22:44.7	+5:07	7:19	171	7	
243	Lucy CARABALLO		10	SE-XC Ville		22:46.3	+5:09	7:19	172	6	
244	Emily KAO		12	Cavaliers (VA)		22:47.8	+5:10	7:20	173	6	
245	Sarah RUDOLPH		9	Centurion TC		22:53.6	+5:16	7:21	174	5	
246	Abby HEMMING		12	SE-XC Ville		22:55.4	+5:18	7:22	175	7	
247	Isabel SNYDER		11	Force XC		23:08.1	+5:31	7:26	176	7	
248	Natalie NESMITH		12	Montverde Eagles	23:09.9	+5:32	7:27	177	6	
249	Emily QUI		11	Catamount XC		23:35.1	+5:58	7:35	178	7	
250	Jessica HAYES		12	Rock XC			26:45.1	+9:08	8:36	179	7	
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team			Pts		#
1	Wolfpack Distance Club	156		7
2	Blacksburg X		159		7
3	Roanoke			199		5
4	Raleigh Catholic	209		7
5	The Creek XC		214		7
6	The Jungle TC		217		7
7	Marietta XC		222		7
8	Duval			222		7
9	Ave Maria		225		7
10	West Springfield XC	227		7
11	Panther Nation		230		6
12	Forge			245		6
13	Warrior Project		259		7
14	McIntosh XC		388		7
15	Montverde Eagles	388		6
16	Severna Park XC		402		7
17	Chesterfield XC		441		7
18	Panorama Farms Project	466		7
19	Centurion TC		473		5
20	Leesburg Huskies	532		7
21	Knoxville West TC	542		7
22	Cavaliers (VA)		568		6
23	SE-XC Ville		578		7
24	Rock XC			614		7
25	DXC			680		5
26	Catamount XC		694		7
27	Force XC		708		7
302 XC				NTS		4
Running Lions XC		NTS		3
Talon XC			NTS		3
North Lincoln TC		NTS		2
Patriot RC 16			NTS		2
Rocket City Running		NTS		3
Eagles Distance Project		NTS		2
Indians				NTS		1
Holy Trinity Episcopal		NTS		1
Huntingtown Harriers		NTS		1
Latin Lions			NTS		1
Avery Creek RC			NTS		1
Western Cary			NTS		1
Running Knights XC		NTS		1
Griffin TC			NTS		1
Knights (NC)			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 250
				

Athlete Results: Girls Invitational 5k
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Lila PETERS		12	Midtown TC		19:03.9		6:07	1	1	
2	Madison ARMONDA		12	Gladiator XC		19:04.5	+1	6:08		1	
3	Sierra PULEO		10	Lee-Davis TC		19:04.9	+1	6:08		1	
4	Tiffany HERRERA		9	Pike Creek XC		19:07.3	+4	6:09	2	1	
5	Erin SPREEN		12	Unattached		19:18.9	+15	6:12			
6	Claire MCDONNELL	11	Green Wave		19:46.8	+43	6:21		1	
7	Brenna MULLANEY		11	Severna Park XC		19:54.7	+51	6:24	3	1	
8	Maggie GRANDSIRE	11	Towson XC		20:01.5	+58	6:26		1	
9	Emily JACKSON		9	Marietta XC		20:05.5	+1:02	6:27	4	1	
10	Emerson FRANTZ		11	Unattached		20:05.9	+1:02	6:27			
11	Kaitlin O'NEILL		11	Sterling XC		20:06.7	+1:03	6:28		1	
12	Emma MCEVOY		11	Ave Maria		20:10.4	+1:07	6:29	5	1	
13	Sophia ZELL		11	Severna Park XC		20:11.4	+1:08	6:29	6	2	
14	Amelia BALLOU		10	Roanoke			20:11.8	+1:08	6:29	7	1	
15	Raelyn WILLMAN		9	Louisville TC		20:12.3	+1:09	6:30	8	1	
16	Alayna GIBSON		11	Unattached		20:15.3	+1:12	6:31			
17	Katie HIRSCHE		10	Bengals			20:15.7	+1:12	6:31		1	
18	Madison SMITH		9	Third Battle Athletics	20:16.5	+1:13	6:31	9	1	
19	Brooklyn DOOREY		12	Unattached		20:18.0	+1:14	6:31			
20	Paula SANDOVAL		11	Unattached		20:18.4	+1:15	6:32			
21	Asmaa BEKKARE		12	West Apex Distance Proj	20:27.0	+1:24	6:34	10	1	
22	Grace CAMBON		11	Severna Park XC		20:27.4	+1:24	6:34	11	3	
23	Kyrsten SMITH		12	West Springfield XC	20:28.0	+1:24	6:34		1	
24	Mia HOOVER		12	Unattached		20:29.6	+1:26	6:35			
25	Annie D'AMARO		12	Ave Maria		20:33.2	+1:30	6:36	12	2	
26	Stephanie HERRERA	9	Pike Creek XC		20:34.5	+1:31	6:37	13	2	
27	Angelina GUERRERO	9	Third Battle Athletics	20:36.5	+1:33	6:37	14	2	
28	Rebecca EDLICH		9	Third Battle Athletics	20:36.8	+1:33	6:37	15	3	
29	Julie TONON		12	Western Cary		20:37.2	+1:34	6:38	16	1	
30	Maggie D'AMARO		12	Ave Maria		20:37.3	+1:34	6:38	17	3	
31	Ivy LEACH		9	Winnona Park RC		20:39.3	+1:36	6:38		1	
32	Laura PHILLIPS		11	Roanoke			20:40.3	+1:37	6:39	18	2	
33	Emma JANES		10	Roanoke			20:42.4	+1:39	6:39	19	3	
34	Lindsey DOMENE		11	Louisville TC		20:43.5	+1:40	6:40	20	2	
35	Wiechecki VERGARA	12	Holy Trinity Episcopal	20:44.0	+1:40	6:40		1	
36	Mary DYE		10	Louisville Rams		20:49.3	+1:46	6:42		1	
37	Lauren ALLEN		11	Unattached		20:49.8	+1:46	6:42			
38	Natalie HICKERSON	12	Unattached		20:52.3	+1:49	6:43			
39	Hanna GUYTON		8	Panorama Farms Project	20:54.0	+1:50	6:43	21	1	
40	Taylor WHITE		10	Louisville TC		20:55.5	+1:52	6:43	22	3	
41	Tess DAVILA		11	Western Cary		20:56.3	+1:53	6:44	23	2	
42	Maria DIBARI		9	Unattached		20:57.2	+1:54	6:44			
43	Emily MUTCHLER		11	Cavaliers (MD)		20:58.5	+1:55	6:44		1	
44	Kelsey LUTHER		12	Unattached		21:01.8	+1:58	6:45			
45	Caroline HOLLAND	12	Duval			21:03.0	+1:59	6:46	24	1	
46	Tess SAADVANDI		12	West Springfield XC	21:03.7	+2:00	6:46		2	
47	Jordan ORMSBY		10	Pike Creek XC		21:04.6	+2:01	6:46	25	3	
48	Nicole VAN LIEW		12	West Apex Distance Proj	21:04.7	+2:01	6:46	26	2	
49	Hadley ROPP		9	Duval			21:05.2	+2:02	6:47	27	2	
50	Khamryn SMITH		12	Marietta XC		21:05.9	+2:02	6:47	28	2	
51	Jacqueline HOLOWKA	12	The Creek XC		21:06.3	+2:03	6:47	29	1	
52	Zoe PUSTILNIK		9	Unattached		21:06.7	+2:03	6:47			
53	Kristen CLODGO		10	Midtown TC		21:07.8	+2:04	6:47	30	2	
54	Rachel DIERKEN		11	Louisville TC		21:09.3	+2:06	6:48	31	4	
55	Katie AGOSTINI		12	Unattached		21:09.9	+2:06	6:48			
56	Samantha JOSEPHSON	11	Duval			21:09.9	+2:06	6:48	32	3	
57	Madison WILLIAMS	10	Unattached		21:10.0	+2:06	6:48			
58	Maddie POPP		9	Duval			21:11.2	+2:08	6:49	33	4	
59	Isabelle VIBBERT	12	Unattached		21:11.4	+2:08	6:49			
60	Sarah DONALDSON		11	Pike Creek XC		21:12.2	+2:09	6:49	34	4	
61	Macie PFEUFFER		10	Marietta XC		21:13.5	+2:10	6:49	35	3	
62	Lauren GREENSPAHN	12	HCXC			21:14.3	+2:11	6:50		1	
63	Carlota GONZALEZ DURAN	11	Marietta XC		21:15.6	+2:12	6:50	36	4	
64	Nadia ALJUNAIDI		11	Severna Park XC		21:18.1	+2:15	6:51	37	4	
65	Jessica STEIN		12	Louisville TC		21:19.8	+2:16	6:51	38	5	
66	Emily FITCH		12	Blacksburg X		21:20.4	+2:17	6:52	39	1	
67	Katherine MOORE		12	Gladiator XC		21:21.3	+2:18	6:52		2	
68	Ava MCCRACKEN		9	Marietta XC		21:21.3	+2:18	6:52	40	5	
69	Bailey WELLS		11	Unattached		21:23.7	+2:20	6:53			
70	Kirsten DOTY		9	Huntingtown Harriers	21:25.9	+2:22	6:53		1	
71	Mia JONES		9	Blacksburg X		21:27.3	+2:24	6:54	41	2	
72	Charlotte THOMASCLARKE	11	Unattached		21:28.6	+2:25	6:54			
73	Katie DAVIS		12	Lee-Davis TC		21:30.2	+2:27	6:55		2	
74	Caroline JONES		10	Unattached		21:32.7	+2:29	6:55			
75	Celie KRIENEN		12	The Creek XC		21:33.8	+2:30	6:56	42	2	
76	Chloe GEE		10	West Apex Distance Proj	21:34.7	+2:31	6:56	43	3	
77	Madi DUHNOSKI		12	Duval			21:35.6	+2:32	6:56	44	5	
78	Angelina DIBLASI	11	Unattached		21:36.0	+2:32	6:56			
79	Kati HOERIG		11	Louisville Rams		21:36.8	+2:33	6:57		2	
80	Moira SMITH		11	The Creek XC		21:36.9	+2:33	6:57	45	3	
81	Kat STILES		10	Raleigh Wildcats	21:37.6	+2:34	6:57		1	
82	Kirstin NICHOLS		11	Unattached		21:39.0	+2:35	6:57			
83	Katie BORLAND		11	Third Battle Athletics	21:39.2	+2:36	6:58	46	4	
84	Madeline KUENNEN	10	Delaware Elite		21:40.1	+2:37	6:58		1	
85	Caroline GRAHAM		9	Delaware Elite		21:41.8	+2:38	6:58		2	
86	Annie SHEA		10	The Creek XC		21:43.1	+2:40	6:59	47	4	
87	Maria MEJIA VILLALON	9	Third Battle Athletics	21:44.7	+2:41	6:59	48	5	
88	Angelica ROCK		12	Raleigh Catholic	21:45.3	+2:42	7:00		1	
89	Marissa DINUNZIO	11	Severna Park XC		21:47.4	+2:44	7:00	49	5	
90	Emma WARREN		9	Louisville TC		21:48.1	+2:45	7:01	50	6	
91	Erin GEBHARDT		10	Pike Creek XC		21:50.5	+2:47	7:01	51	5	
92	Clare MAZZEO		12	The Creek XC		21:52.4	+2:49	7:02	52	5	
93	Melanie REYNOLDS	12	Severna Park XC		21:54.1	+2:51	7:02	53	6	
94	Helena BUNTE		10	SE-XC Ville		21:54.3	+2:51	7:02		1	
95	Caroline YORK		10	Ave Maria		21:54.9	+2:51	7:02	54	4	
96	Abigail COSTELLO	10	Leesburg Huskies	21:55.2	+2:52	7:03		1	
97	Julia CORMAN		12	Louisville TC		21:57.3	+2:54	7:03	55	7	
98	Katie FLAHERTY		9	Louisville TC		21:57.5	+2:54	7:03		8	
99	Abigail WITT		11	Duval			21:58.1	+2:55	7:04	56	6	
100	Cailey JOHNSON		9	Third Battle Athletics	22:00.1	+2:57	7:04	57	6	
101	Katy HADEN		12	Panorama Farms Project	22:02.4	+2:59	7:05	58	2	
102	Jillian BALE		10	Unattached		22:04.2	+3:01	7:06			
103	Natalie SPADACCINI	10	The Creek XC		22:04.3	+3:01	7:06	59	6	
104	Riley FLANAGAN		11	The Creek XC		22:06.4	+3:03	7:06	60	7	
105	Erin KLEIN		11	Edison			22:09.8	+3:06	7:07	61	1	
106	Annika CALLAHAM		12	Ave Maria		22:12.0	+3:08	7:08	62	5	
107	Camryn DERMOTT		11	Roanoke			22:12.0	+3:09	7:08	63	4	
108	Kayla NEWBY		12	Gladiator XC		22:13.5	+3:10	7:09		3	
109	Adrianna GUERRERO	12	Edison			22:13.8	+3:10	7:09	64	2	
110	Maria RODRIGUEZ		11	Rocket RC		22:13.8	+3:10	7:09		1	
111	Cammie MCINTYRE		9	Louisville TC		22:14.6	+3:11	7:09		9	
112	Lydia MATIS		12	Louisville TC		22:16.3	+3:13	7:10		10	
113	Jordan BUNN		12	Duval			22:18.9	+3:15	7:10	65	7	
114	Rebecca WICKLIN		12	Raleigh Catholic	22:19.8	+3:16	7:11		2	
115	Catherine WESTBROOK	11	Edison			22:20.9	+3:17	7:11	66	3	
116	Emma WEIGEL		9	Louisville TC		22:22.5	+3:19	7:11		11	
117	Maslan VOGELSBERG	9	Midtown TC		22:24.2	+3:21	7:12	67	3	
118	Anna CSIKAI		12	Duval			22:24.2	+3:21	7:12		8	
119	Kate MEESON		11	Eagles Distance Project	22:25.7	+3:22	7:12		1	
120	Alexis GUERRERO		12	Edison			22:27.8	+3:24	7:13	68	4	
121	Sophie STANFIELD	11	Unattached		22:28.7	+3:25	7:13			
122	Annabelle MAYO		11	Severna Park XC		22:31.5	+3:28	7:14	69	7	
123	Madison ROUSCULP	9	Catamount XC		22:33.3	+3:30	7:15		1	
124	Olivia NELSON		11	Edison			22:38.4	+3:35	7:17	70	5	
125	Marlee SAN SEBASTIAN	12	Rocket RC		22:41.3	+3:38	7:18		2	
126	Abigail VANDERLOO	12	The Creek XC		22:42.6	+3:39	7:18		8	
127	Madison KLAPINSKY	10	The Creek XC		22:43.8	+3:40	7:18		9	
128	Victoria MCANNEY	10	Huntingtown Harriers	22:48.1	+3:45	7:20		2	
129	Sierra COLLINS		10	HCXC			22:50.9	+3:47	7:21		2	
130	Sydney TURNER		11	West Apex Distance Proj	22:53.1	+3:50	7:21	71	4	
131	Olivia SHEETZ		10	The Creek XC		22:55.7	+3:52	7:22		10	
132	Samantha WEITZEL	10	West Apex Distance Proj	22:56.7	+3:53	7:22	72	5	
133	Madeline POWELL		10	Louisville TC		22:57.0	+3:53	7:22		12	
134	Katie WEBER		12	Miro RC			22:57.7	+3:54	7:23		1	
135	Emily CAPRIOGLIO	11	West Apex Distance Proj	22:58.7	+3:55	7:23	73	6	
136	Julia QUEREY		9	The Creek XC		22:59.3	+3:56	7:23		11	
137	Maeve HARRINGTON	11	Severna Park XC		23:00.1	+3:57	7:24		8	
138	Akhila KROTHAPALLI	11	Western Cary		23:00.3	+3:57	7:24	74	3	
139	Rachel WEBSTER		10	Midtown TC		23:05.6	+4:02	7:25	75	4	
140	Cristina HERB		11	The Creek XC		23:06.0	+4:02	7:25		12	
141	Anna FINN		10	Patriot RC 16		23:09.5	+4:06	7:27		1	
142	Mirabella FUNK		9	Rocket RC		23:09.7	+4:06	7:27		3	
143	Sophia SANTACECILIA	9	The Creek XC		23:09.9	+4:06	7:27		13	
144	Sarah ROLLER		11	Roanoke			23:10.9	+4:07	7:27	76	5	
145	Anna DIERKEN		9	Louisville TC		23:11.6	+4:08	7:27		13	
146	Annika STOAKES		15	Unattached		23:11.9	+4:08	7:27			
147	Tinasia DAVIS		10	HCXC			23:13.3	+4:10	7:28		3	
148	Courtney LENOIR		9	The Creek XC		23:18.0	+4:14	7:29		14	
149	Kristen KEY		11	Raleigh Wildcats	23:21.1	+4:18	7:30		2	
150	Caroline LESSARD	11	Western Cary		23:22.3	+4:19	7:31	77	4	
151	Tanvi RUDRAN		12	Western Cary		23:23.7	+4:20	7:31	78	5	
152	Maya CEA-LAVIN		11	Chancellor RC		23:24.6	+4:21	7:31		1	
153	Adriane BOERTH		8	Blacksburg X		23:25.4	+4:22	7:32	79	3	
154	Lenora BROUWER		10	Panorama Farms Project	23:25.8	+4:22	7:32	80	3	
155	Emma Jo SZCZERBA	11	The Creek XC		23:33.9	+4:30	7:34		15	
156	Hope BENNETT		12	Patriot RC 16		23:34.3	+4:31	7:35		2	
157	Atheena MONTEIL-LOPEZ	10	Patriot RC 16		23:37.2	+4:34	7:36		3	
158	Abby ROSS		10	Bengals			23:39.6	+4:36	7:36		2	
159	Lillie GARDNER		10	HCXC			23:40.1	+4:37	7:37		4	
160	Emi MIYAZAKI		10	Blacksburg X		23:41.4	+4:38	7:37	81	4	
161	Julia PERSINGER		11	Severna Park XC		23:41.7	+4:38	7:37		9	
162	Rylie ESTEP		7	Running Knights XC	23:42.3	+4:39	7:37		1	
163	Kailey MURRAY		9	Catamount XC		23:43.6	+4:40	7:38		2	
164	Elizabeth RIDDICK	12	Raleigh Catholic	23:45.9	+4:42	7:38		3	
165	Grace MCGEHEE		10	Blacksburg X		23:48.5	+4:45	7:39	82	5	
166	Kennedy TATUM		12	Patriot RC 16		23:48.6	+4:45	7:39		4	
167	Hannah CORRIGAN		12	The Creek XC		23:48.7	+4:45	7:39		16	
168	Ella TROIANO		11	Western Cary		23:50.6	+4:47	7:40	83	6	
169	Lily WILLIAMS		8	Panorama Farms Project	23:53.4	+4:50	7:41	84	4	
170	Diana ALEKSIEVA		12	Panorama Farms Project	23:55.7	+4:52	7:41	85	5	
171	Maxine LUTZ		12	The Creek XC		23:58.9	+4:55	7:42		17	
172	Kathryn PEYTON		12	Delaware Buccaneers	24:01.3	+4:58	7:43		1	
173	Madalin JONES		10	Delaware Elite		24:06.2	+5:03	7:45		3	
174	Shannon MCCARTNEY	12	The Creek XC		24:15.2	+5:12	7:48		18	
175	Evey HENSLEY		10	Rocket City Running	24:24.4	+5:21	7:51		1	
176	Emily STANGE		11	Towson XC		24:26.4	+5:23	7:51		2	
177	Kyla COLGAN		10	The Creek XC		24:26.7	+5:23	7:51		19	
178	Emma VON KOCH		11	Eagles Distance Project	24:28.4	+5:25	7:52		2	
179	Cecilia ADAIR		10	Pike Creek XC		24:39.7	+5:36	7:56	86	6	
180	Heather ZWIERCAN	10	The Creek XC		24:39.7	+5:36	7:56		20	
181	Daniela MCCOURT		10	The Creek XC		24:49.9	+5:46	7:59		21	
182	Caroline NORLAND	11	Western Cary		24:51.4	+5:48	7:59	87	7	
183	Hannah OTTO		8	Running Knights XC	24:52.5	+5:49	8:00		2	
184	Stephanie BRENNAMAN	11	Severna Park XC		24:52.5	+5:49	8:00		10	
185	Katherine PIERA		12	Unattached		24:53.5	+5:50	8:00			
186	Margaret MORRIS		9	The Creek XC		24:58.0	+5:54	8:01		22	
187	Katherine TYNDALL	11	The Creek XC		25:01.3	+5:58	8:03		23	
188	Kavita STARR		11	Western Cary		25:06.2	+6:03	8:04		8	
189	Elizabeth MCCLURE	7	Duval			25:07.3	+6:04	8:05		9	
190	Hazel HOPPE		9	Rocket RC		25:08.0	+6:04	8:05		4	
191	Harper ETHERIDGE	7	Unattached		25:11.4	+6:08	8:06			
192	Madeline DECK		12	Blacksburg X		25:12.8	+6:09	8:06	88	6	
193	Alena GEARING		11	Force XC		25:16.2	+6:13	8:08		1	
194	Enya CEA-LAVIN		9	Chancellor RC		25:18.6	+6:15	8:08		2	
195	Caroline ALTMAN FARRELL	11	Severna Park XC		25:29.0	+6:25	8:11		11	
196	Larissa ZHANG		11	Western Cary		25:30.6	+6:27	8:12		9	
197	Olivia LANNOM		12	Midtown TC		25:31.7	+6:28	8:12	89	5	
198	Rene DYKSTRA		12	Severna Park XC		25:41.2	+6:38	8:16		12	
199	Amanda TUCCI		11	Pike Creek XC		25:52.4	+6:49	8:19	90	7	
200	Addison TETER		12	Unattached		26:01.0	+6:57	8:22			
201	Ashley THOMPSON		12	Delaware Elite		26:02.8	+6:59	8:22		4	
202	Hannah SOLIS		11	Chancellor RC		26:37.8	+7:34	8:34		3	
203	Gabrielle PARTON	10	Blacksburg X		27:05.8	+8:02	8:43	91	7	
204	Sarah HARRISON		10	Blacksburg X		27:17.7	+8:14	8:46		8	
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	Severna Park XC		106		7
2	Louisville TC		119		7
3	Pike Creek XC		125		7
4	Third Battle Athletics	132		6
5	Marietta XC		143		5
6	Ave Maria		150		5
7	Duval			160		7
8	Roanoke			183		5
9	The Creek XC		215		7
10	West Apex Distance Proj	222		6
11	Midtown TC		262		5
12	Western Cary		268		7
13	Blacksburg X		322		7
14	Panorama Farms Project	328		5
15	Edison			329		5
Gladiator XC		NTS		3
HCXC			NTS		4
Delaware Elite		NTS		4
Rocket RC		NTS		4
Patriot RC 16		NTS		4
Raleigh Catholic	NTS		3
West Springfield XC	NTS		2
Lee-Davis TC		NTS		2
Louisville Rams		NTS		2
Bengals			NTS		2
Towson XC		NTS		2
Huntingtown Harriers	NTS		2
Chancellor RC		NTS		3
Raleigh Wildcats	NTS		2
Catamount XC		NTS		2
Eagles Distance Project	NTS		2
Green Wave		NTS		1
Sterling XC		NTS		1
Winnona Park RC		NTS		1
Running Knights XC	NTS		2
Holy Trinity Episcopal	NTS		1
Cavaliers (MD)		NTS		1
SE-XC Ville		NTS		1
Leesburg Huskies	NTS		1
Miro RC			NTS		1
Delaware Buccaneers	NTS		1
Rocket City Running	NTS		1
Force XC		NTS		1
Athlete Count: 204

Athlete Results: Boys Invitational 5k (Combined Races)
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Alec VENABLE		12	The Jungle TC		16:05.7		5:10	1	1	
2	Alistair BUSHEY		11	Blacksburg X		16:05.8	<1s	5:10	2	1	
3	Josh NAVARRO		10	Raleigh Wildcats	16:13.9	+8	5:13	3	1	
4	Omar AOUGAB		12	Sterling XC		16:15.5	+10	5:13	4	1	
5	Jeremiah MUSSMON	11	The Jungle TC		16:15.5	+10	5:13	5	2	
6	Avery WITHEROW		12	Lee-Davis TC		16:16.4	+11	5:14	6	1	
7	Aaron BRATT		12	Viking Harriers		16:17.9	+12	5:14	7	1	
8	Henry CODDINGTON	12	Blacksburg X		16:18.1	+13	5:14	8	2	
9	Clay SUMMERS		12	Unattached		16:18.3	+13	5:14			
10	James DENNISON		11	Severna Park XC		16:20.5	+15	5:15	9	1	
11	Nicolas VANDENHEEDE	12	Sterling XC		16:21.9	+16	5:15	10	2	
12	Landon DINKEL		10	Blacksburg X		16:22.5	+17	5:16	11	3	
13	Ezra DESSIE		12	The Anbessa Project	16:23.6	+18	5:16	12	1	
14	Newell MULUGETA		12	The Anbessa Project	16:27.1	+22	5:17	13	2	
15	Peyton FAIRCHILD	11	Hebron Elite		16:28.3	+23	5:18	14	1	
16	Vincente MALTAGLIATI	12	The Anbessa Project	16:28.6	+23	5:18	15	3	
17	Kevin BARANOSKI		12	Performance Resources	16:29.7	+24	5:18		1	
18	Noah HESTER		12	The Swamp		16:30.4	+25	5:18	16	1	
19	Conor MCGIRR		11	Huntingtown Harriers	16:32.9	+27	5:19		1	
20	William TIKIOB		11	Unattached		16:34.9	+29	5:19			
21	Alex STRAWLEY		12	Running Lions XC	16:35.6	+30	5:20	17	1	
22	Daron TAYLOR		11	Performance Resources	16:36.1	+31	5:20		2	
23	Michael MURPHY		12	Viking Harriers		16:36.3	+31	5:20	18	2	
24	Jack MURPHY		11	Hebron Elite		16:36.6	+31	5:20	19	2	
25	Peyton WALTERS		11	Coach Choo TC		16:37.2	+32	5:20	20	1	
26	William JONES		10	Unattached		16:37.2	+32	5:20			
27	Nick MITRAN		12	SB Elite		16:37.3	+32	5:20	21	1	
28	Christophe WILHELM	12	Avery Creek RC		16:37.6	+32	5:20	22	1	
29	Alex DEBOY		10	McIntosh XC		16:38.7	+33	5:21	23	1	
30	Luke SCACHERI		11	Unattached		16:39.3	+34	5:21			
31	Emerson HEMLEY		12	Bethesda XC		16:39.3	+34	5:21		1	
32	Mark UNGER		12	Rocket RC		16:39.5	+34	5:21	24	1	
33	Shannon DOOLEY		12	Performance Resources	16:40.0	+34	5:21		3	
34	Clark SMITH		11	Unattached		16:40.7	+35	5:21			
35	Jake MARTIN		12	Severna Park XC		16:41.0	+35	5:21	25	2	
36	Eoin MCNALLY		10	Winnona Park RC		16:41.7	+36	5:22	26	1	
37	Christian ARELLANO	11	The Jungle TC		16:41.9	+36	5:22	27	3	
38	Gresham PARRISH		12	Unattached		16:41.9	+36	5:22			
39	Elliot PETERSEN		11	The Jungle TC		16:42.3	+37	5:22	28	4	
40	Cole PARTRIDGE		12	Running Lions XC	16:43.1	+38	5:22	29	2	
41	Brian TAVENNER		10	Chesterfield XC		16:43.2	+38	5:22	30	1	
42	Benjamin MELVILLE	12	Unattached		16:43.7	+38	5:22			
43	Antony PATRINOS		12	Bullis			16:44.1	+39	5:23		1	
44	Christian GONZALEZ	9	Winnona Park RC		16:44.4	+39	5:23	31	2	
45	Neil MOSCA		12	Unattached		16:45.4	+40	5:23			
46	Edward BLAHA		9	Unattached		16:46.2	+41	5:23			
47	Jordan DIXON		12	Chancellor RC		16:46.3	+41	5:23	32	1	
48	Sam KOLTISKO		12	Unattached		16:48.7	+43	5:24			
49	Sam O'BRIEN		10	The Jungle TC		16:48.7	+43	5:24	33	5	
50	Scott ALBERTINI		12	Bullis			16:49.3	+44	5:24		2	
51	Alexander CHAISSON	12	Severna Park XC		16:50.4	+45	5:25	34	3	
52	Nicholas SCROCCO	10	Unattached		16:50.9	+45	5:25			
53	Rease HENRY		12	McIntosh XC		16:52.1	+47	5:25	35	2	
54	Cooper ALBRIGHT		12	Unattached		16:52.3	+47	5:25			
55	Christopher MURN	11	Edison			16:52.5	+47	5:25	36	1	
56	Brady TERRY		10	DXC			16:53.0	+47	5:25	37	1	
57	Dalton YU		12	Viking Harriers		16:53.0	+47	5:25	38	3	
58	Sam AMICK		12	Winnona Park RC		16:53.4	+48	5:26	39	3	
59	Kendall PHILLIPS	10	Running Lions XC	16:53.7	+48	5:26	40	3	
60	Robbie NOTTON		11	Hebron Elite		16:53.9	+48	5:26	41	3	
61	Will HANAK		11	Hebron Elite		16:54.0	+48	5:26	42	4	
62	Dylan BLUMENTHAL	11	Capital Tigers		16:55.4	+50	5:26	43	1	
63	Aidan GOLDENBERG-HART	11	Rocket RC		16:56.7	+51	5:27	44	2	
64	Noah HARDING		11	Roanoke			16:57.0	+52	5:27	45	1	
65	Owen THORNDIKE		10	Coach Choo TC		16:57.3	+52	5:27	46	2	
66	Collin WALSH		12	SB Elite		16:57.6	+52	5:27	47	2	
67	Ian GRAY		12	Chesterfield XC		16:58.7	+53	5:27	48	2	
68	Brandon POTRA		12	Finish on Empty		16:59.3	+54	5:28	49	1	
69	Michael MADRIGAL	12	Bethesda XC		16:59.4	+54	5:28		2	
70	Tanner ROSOLINO		12	Green Wave		16:59.7	+54	5:28		1	
71	Banks SCUDDER		12	Raleigh Wildcats	17:00.6	+55	5:28	50	2	
72	Grayson CLARK		10	Lee-Davis TC		17:02.1	+57	5:28	51	2	
73	Seth BALE		12	Unattached		17:02.3	+57	5:28			
74	Cole TAYLOR		12	Chancellor RC		17:02.4	+57	5:28	52	2	
75	Chris BROWN		12	Force XC		17:03.2	+58	5:29	53	1	
76	Andrew MARTIN		12	Force XC		17:04.1	+59	5:29	54	2	
77	Matthew BRYAN		11	Miami X			17:04.5	+59	5:29		1	
78	Jack LEHNHARDT		12	Patriot RC 16		17:04.5	+59	5:29		1	
79	Alex ADAMS		10	DXC			17:04.8	+59	5:29	55	2	
80	Cole JACKSON		10	WaxhawTC		17:05.1	+1:00	5:29	56	1	
81	Connor ADKINS		11	Chancellor RC		17:05.8	+1:00	5:29	57	3	
82	Brendan MALONE		12	Team Alias		17:05.9	+1:00	5:29		1	
83	Michael FABIANO		12	Finish on Empty		17:06.8	+1:01	5:30	58	2	
84	Mason COBBLER		12	Roanoke			17:07.0	+1:01	5:30	59	2	
85	Josh WALKER		11	The Jungle TC		17:07.4	+1:02	5:30	60	6	
86	Joshua WEIST		12	Severna Park XC		17:08.7	+1:03	5:30	61	4	
87	Matthew FILLIBIN	9	Ramsey Road		17:08.7	+1:03	5:30	62	1	
88	Payton FOX		11	Lee-Davis TC		17:08.9	+1:03	5:30	63	3	
89	Amanueal TENSAYE	12	The Anbessa Project	17:10.0	+1:04	5:31	64	4	
90	Jack MILLER		10	Avery Creek RC		17:10.9	+1:05	5:31	65	2	
91	Obi ONWUAMAEGBU		12	Viking Harriers		17:10.9	+1:05	5:31	66	4	
92	Prasaana KRISHNAMOORTHY	11	Force XC		17:11.5	+1:06	5:31	67	3	
93	Naim BELL		12	West Apex Distance Proj	17:12.0	+1:06	5:31	68	1	
94	Jakob WERDELL		10	Running Lions XC	17:12.4	+1:07	5:32	69	4	
95	Vincent KAMANI		10	Capital Tigers		17:12.5	+1:07	5:32	70	2	
96	Drew HELBIG		11	Unattached		17:13.1	+1:08	5:32			
97	Andrew STEENKAMER	12	Chesterfield XC		17:13.4	+1:08	5:32	71	3	
98	Gavin IVEY		12	Severna Park XC		17:13.5	+1:08	5:32	72	5	
99	Moises VALLE		12	Unattached		17:13.6	+1:08	5:32			
100	Parker MINDEL		11	Louisville Rams		17:14.1	+1:09	5:32	73	1	
101	Jed DUDLEY		10	Unattached		17:14.2	+1:09	5:32			
102	Seth MCKINNEY		10	Coach Choo TC		17:14.3	+1:09	5:32	74	3	
103	Ryan WALL		11	Unattached		17:14.6	+1:09	5:32			
104	Andrew MISURA		11	Bakery Bandits		17:14.9	+1:09	5:32	75	1	
105	Jason BLIZZARD		12	WaxhawTC		17:18.3	+1:13	5:34	76	2	
106	Adam ALDRICH		12	Unattached		17:20.2	+1:15	5:34			
107	Will MITCHELL		10	Raleigh Wildcats	17:20.7	+1:15	5:34	77	3	
108	Omar ALY		12	Bakery Bandits		17:21.1	+1:16	5:35	78	2	
109	Thomas GRAY		12	Chesterfield XC		17:21.7	+1:16	5:35	79	4	
110	Max FISHER		11	Griffin TC		17:21.9	+1:16	5:35	80	1	
111	Tariek WILLIAMSON	12	Running Lions XC	17:22.3	+1:17	5:35	81	5	
112	Connor MCCROY		12	Unattached		17:22.5	+1:17	5:35			
113	Quill HEALEY		11	Unattached		17:22.5	+1:17	5:35			
114	George BLAHA		9	Unattached		17:23.3	+1:18	5:35			
115	Holden ROBINSON		12	Unattached		17:23.6	+1:18	5:35			
116	Lance JONZEN		10	Unattached		17:23.8	+1:18	5:35			
117	Walta NEGUSE		12	Gladiator XC		17:24.4	+1:19	5:36		1	
118	Tim GOULET		12	Running Lions XC	17:24.5	+1:19	5:36	82	6	
119	Jackson COLLING		11	WaxhawTC		17:24.7	+1:19	5:36	83	3	
120	Omar AHMED		12	Unattached		17:25.4	+1:20	5:36			
121	Adrian STUPHAN		11	202 Express		17:25.7	+1:20	5:36		1	
122	Chris CROSSEN		12	First State Pacers	17:25.7	+1:20	5:36	84	1	
123	Thomas ROGERS		9	Roanoke			17:25.8	+1:20	5:36	85	3	
124	Ben SCOTT		11	Chesterfield XC		17:26.0	+1:20	5:36	86	5	
125	Brandon MORTON		12	Western Cary		17:27.7	+1:22	5:37	87	1	
126	Luke AFFOLDER		10	The Jungle TC		17:27.7	+1:22	5:37	88	7	
127	Jacob CALDWELL		12	Chancellor RC		17:28.5	+1:23	5:37	89	4	
128	Lucas LEE		10	SB Elite		17:28.6	+1:23	5:37	90	3	
129	Ernie TUSSEY		12	SB Elite		17:29.3	+1:24	5:37	91	4	
130	Luke LAMBERSON		11	The Swamp		17:29.6	+1:24	5:37	92	2	
131	Tighe O'LOUGHLIN	12	Panorama Farms Project	17:30.2	+1:25	5:38	93	1	
132	William MCDOUGALL	10	Unattached		17:30.5	+1:25	5:38			
133	Joe HIMMELFARB		11	Capital Tigers		17:31.0	+1:25	5:38	94	3	
134	Jackson MCMACKIN	10	Lee-Davis TC		17:31.1	+1:26	5:38	95	4	
135	Redeate KIDANE		12	Unattached		17:31.8	+1:26	5:38			
136	Garrit MOYAR		11	Lee-Davis TC		17:32.1	+1:27	5:38	96	5	
137	Ben SCHMITT		10	Blacksburg X		17:32.5	+1:27	5:38	97	4	
138	Simon WANG		12	Bakery Bandits		17:32.9	+1:27	5:38	98	3	
139	Sahil BHAVE		11	WaxhawTC		17:33.8	+1:28	5:38	99	4	
140	Townes ELLUM		11	Unattached		17:33.9	+1:28	5:38			
141	Collin HAWKINS		12	Running Lions XC	17:34.0	+1:28	5:38	100	7	
142	Deion JONES		10	Delaware Elite		17:34.2	+1:29	5:39	101	1	
143	Jalen WILSON		11	Coach Choo TC		17:34.8	+1:29	5:39	102	4	
144	Joe LARUFFA		12	The Swamp		17:35.2	+1:30	5:39	103	3	
145	Charles DAVIS		11	Force XC		17:36.1	+1:31	5:39	104	4	
146	Ricardo TALBOT		10	SB Elite		17:36.2	+1:31	5:39	105	5	
147	Blaise MOYER		10	First State Pacers	17:36.7	+1:31	5:39	106	2	
148	Trey RAISBECK		12	Unattached		17:36.7	+1:31	5:39			
149	Connor CARP		12	Force XC		17:36.7	+1:31	5:39	107	5	
150	Daniel BIGGS		12	Louisville Rams		17:36.9	+1:31	5:39	108	2	
151	Matthew MCPHERSON	11	Blacksburg X		17:37.4	+1:32	5:40	109	5	
152	Alec TROY		12	Ramsey Road		17:37.5	+1:32	5:40	110	2	
153	Malachi CREWS		10	Unattached		17:38.0	+1:32	5:40			
154	Noah WOLLERSHEIM	11	Unattached		17:38.3	+1:33	5:40			
155	Jason FRED		12	Unattached		17:38.3	+1:33	5:40			
156	Joshua CARLSON		11	West Apex Distance Proj	17:39.8	+1:34	5:40	111	2	
157	Alan BOLES		12	Knoxville West TC	17:40.3	+1:35	5:41		1	
158	Luke MILLER		11	Sterling XC		17:40.3	+1:35	5:41	112	3	
159	Eli ORIANS		12	Coach Choo TC		17:40.8	+1:35	5:41	113	5	
160	Connor HESSLER		11	Pike Creek XC		17:41.3	+1:36	5:41	114	1	
161	Nader ALSHIKH		10	Midtown TC		17:41.9	+1:36	5:41	115	1	
162	Brendan ADKINS		12	Western Cary		17:41.9	+1:36	5:41	116	2	
163	Mark CUNNIFF		9	Viking Harriers		17:42.3	+1:37	5:41	117	5	
164	Hart HOWARD		11	Louisville Rams		17:42.5	+1:37	5:41	118	3	
165	Jimmy ANGLIM		12	Griffin TC		17:42.5	+1:37	5:41	119	2	
166	Garrett SONNEFELD	11	Edison			17:43.1	+1:38	5:42	120	2	
167	Robert BOWMAN		10	HCXC			17:43.1	+1:38	5:42	121	1	
168	James BRYANT		12	WaxhawTC		17:43.4	+1:38	5:42	122	5	
169	Sam BLAND		9	Warrior Project		17:44.0	+1:39	5:42		1	
170	Nick CARPENTER		9	Avery Creek RC		17:44.6	+1:39	5:42	123	3	
171	Will BEARDEN		12	Unattached		17:44.6	+1:39	5:42			
172	Walker BUNCH		10	Louisville Xtreme	17:45.7	+1:40	5:42	124	1	
173	Nick SHELDON		12	Griffin TC		17:45.7	+1:40	5:42	125	3	
174	Steven BRISSETTE	11	Patriot RC 16		17:45.7	+1:40	5:42		2	
175	Alnagi FAAL		10	Midtown TC		17:46.1	+1:41	5:43	126	2	
176	Ethan EBBIGHAUSEN	11	SE-XC Ville		17:46.1	+1:41	5:43	127	1	
177	Chase BARAJAS		10	Warrior Project		17:46.1	+1:41	5:43		2	
178	Joey CAIAZZA-BLUM	11	Bethesda XC		17:46.5	+1:41	5:43		3	
179	Austin GROOM		10	SE-XC Ville		17:46.6	+1:41	5:43	128	2	
180	John CURCIO		11	West Apex Distance Proj	17:47.5	+1:42	5:43	129	3	
181	Seth WHEELER		10	Unattached		17:47.5	+1:42	5:43			
182	Ethan HAMPTON		12	Hebron Elite		17:47.7	+1:42	5:43	130	5	
183	Issac ROE		12	Severna Park XC		17:47.9	+1:42	5:43	131	6	
184	Austin RUNNE		10	Lee-Davis TC		17:48.1	+1:43	5:43	132	6	
185	Andrew MULLIGAN		12	Griffin TC		17:48.6	+1:43	5:43	133	4	
186	Tom DEMPSTER		12	Force XC		17:48.9	+1:43	5:43	134	6	
187	Taylor SCHEIBNER	11	Eagles Distance Project	17:49.4	+1:44	5:44		1	
188	Evan MOORE		12	Gladiator XC		17:50.0	+1:45	5:44		2	
189	Joey MAGUIRE		11	Chesterfield XC		17:50.3	+1:45	5:44	135	6	
190	Ethan WOOD		11	Raleigh Wildcats	17:50.4	+1:45	5:44	136	4	
191	Robert MALLIS JR	9	Unattached		17:50.9	+1:45	5:44			
192	Colin BAIRD		10	Unattached		17:51.3	+1:46	5:44			
193	Cade GREEN		10	Blacksburg X		17:51.5	+1:46	5:44	137	6	
194	Jacob KACHADORIAN	11	Rocket City Running	17:52.0	+1:46	5:44	138	1	
195	Ian FIELDING		11	Ramsey Road		17:52.1	+1:47	5:45	139	3	
196	Eli MIDDLEMAN		12	Midtown TC		17:52.7	+1:47	5:45	140	3	
197	Matthew MCSHANE		11	Towson XC		17:52.8	+1:47	5:45		1	
198	Jake BOLE		10	First State Pacers	17:54.4	+1:49	5:45	141	3	
199	Lewis SISLER		10	Bethesda XC		17:54.5	+1:49	5:45		4	
200	Grayson LUCAS		9	Warrior Project		17:55.7	+1:50	5:46		3	
201	Luke MATHE		11	Force XC		17:56.4	+1:51	5:46	142	7	
202	Amir YEGANI		12	Western Cary		17:56.5	+1:51	5:46	143	3	
203	Gabe PEACOCK		10	McIntosh XC		17:56.5	+1:51	5:46	144	3	
204	Jacob SOWDER		12	The Swamp		17:56.7	+1:51	5:46	145	4	
205	Benjamin STRAUCH	11	Bakery Bandits		17:56.8	+1:51	5:46	146	4	
206	Ryan HANAK		9	Hebron Elite		17:57.3	+1:52	5:46	147	6	
207	Campbell AIDAN		11	Pike Creek XC		17:57.6	+1:52	5:46	148	2	
208	Noah BOWMAN		12	WaxhawTC		17:57.8	+1:52	5:46	149	6	
209	Jeffrey MALONE		12	Cavaliers (MD)		17:58.3	+1:53	5:47		1	
210	Jesse HERDMAN		10	Force XC		17:58.4	+1:53	5:47		8	
211	Gabe AMISANO		11	Patriot RC 16		17:58.4	+1:53	5:47		3	
212	Colton SPENCE		12	Unattached		17:59.0	+1:53	5:47			
213	Michael CURCIO		12	West Apex Distance Proj	17:59.1	+1:54	5:47	150	4	
214	Ryan BASE		12	Sterling XC		17:59.4	+1:54	5:47	151	4	
215	Thomas MCINTYRE		12	Unattached		17:59.7	+1:54	5:47			
216	Adam KANNING		12	Unattached		17:59.9	+1:54	5:47			
217	Tsach MACKEY		10	Bakery Bandits		18:00.9	+1:55	5:47	152	5	
218	Jonathan CECI		12	Rocket City Running	18:01.8	+1:56	5:47	153	2	
219	Noah RIDGWAY		11	The Swamp		18:01.8	+1:56	5:47	154	5	
220	Ransom COPE		10	Unattached		18:02.0	+1:56	5:47			
221	Silas ARENDASH		12	Miro RC			18:03.1	+1:58	5:48		1	
222	Ben RUMSFELD		12	Viking Harriers		18:03.2	+1:58	5:48	155	6	
223	Hartley ROBERTS		12	Roanoke			18:04.5	+1:59	5:48	156	4	
224	Josh MERCADO		11	Severna Park XC		18:04.9	+1:59	5:48	157	7	
225	Elliot FERNANDEZ	11	Raleigh Wildcats	18:05.0	+1:59	5:48	158	5	
226	Zach DAVIS		12	Panorama Farms Project	18:05.0	+1:59	5:48	159	2	
227	Connor O'BRIEN		12	Rocket RC		18:05.6	+2:00	5:49	160	3	
228	Logan WARTH		9	Hebron Elite		18:05.7	+2:00	5:49	161	7	
229	Ethan PLY		10	SE-XC Ville		18:05.8	+2:00	5:49	162	3	
230	Justin SPENCE		12	Unattached		18:05.9	+2:00	5:49			
231	Da Vitoria Lob PRESCOTT	12	Avery Creek RC		18:06.4	+2:01	5:49	163	4	
232	Jeremiah CHUKWU		12	Chancellor RC		18:06.6	+2:01	5:49	164	5	
233	Ethan YANKOVICH		10	Winnona Park RC		18:06.7	+2:01	5:49	165	4	
234	Hans PETTERSON		11	Unattached		18:06.9	+2:01	5:49			
235	Koffi ADJEODA-SEPENOU	10	The Anbessa Project	18:07.6	+2:02	5:49	166	5	
236	Wesley JARNAGIN		11	Unattached		18:08.0	+2:02	5:49			
237	Will RUTLEDGE		11	Eagles Distance Project	18:09.1	+2:04	5:50		2	
238	Tommy FERNANDEZ		12	Unattached		18:09.7	+2:04	5:50			
239	Jesus GONZALEZ		12	HCXC			18:09.9	+2:04	5:50	167	2	
240	William DE JESUS	12	Unattached		18:10.0	+2:04	5:50			
241	Melchior ELLIS		11	Unattached		18:10.1	+2:05	5:50			
242	Patrick BROWN		12	Edison			18:10.3	+2:05	5:50	168	3	
243	Julian CARRANO SHEPARD	11	Unattached		18:10.6	+2:05	5:50			
244	Jake SPENCE		12	Unattached		18:11.0	+2:06	5:51			
245	John CAVEDO		12	Unattached		18:11.1	+2:06	5:51			
246	Zabdiel DINARTE		12	Unattached		18:12.2	+2:07	5:51			
247	Ryan BURCHETT		10	Louisville Xtreme	18:12.3	+2:07	5:51	169	2	
248	Andrew FRYER		12	SB Elite		18:12.5	+2:07	5:51	170	6	
249	Grayson GRAF		11	McIntosh XC		18:12.5	+2:07	5:51	171	4	
250	Eric MCALEXANDER	11	Severna Park XC		18:13.1	+2:08	5:51		8	
251	Chris LOZANO		11	West Springfield XC	18:13.6	+2:08	5:51		1	
252	Ben MCCORMACK		11	Chesterfield XC		18:13.9	+2:08	5:51	172	7	
253	Liam O'GORMAN		10	Chancellor RC		18:14.7	+2:09	5:52	173	6	
254	Carter BOUCHARD		12	Raleigh Wildcats	18:15.5	+2:10	5:52	174	6	
255	Jaden CARLILE		11	Unattached		18:15.7	+2:10	5:52			
256	Aidan STEVENOSKY	12	First State Pacers	18:16.5	+2:11	5:52	175	4	
257	Evan OWENS		8	Unattached		18:17.2	+2:12	5:53			
258	Cole VULPIS		11	West Apex Distance Proj	18:17.3	+2:12	5:53	176	5	
259	James MEADOR		9	Rocket City Running	18:17.4	+2:12	5:53	177	3	
260	Matthew WANTLAND	10	Louisville Xtreme	18:17.8	+2:12	5:53	178	3	
261	Andrew VERDI		12	Raleigh Catholic	18:17.9	+2:12	5:53		1	
262	Nolan FORTIN		11	Unattached		18:19.2	+2:14	5:53			
263	Colin RITCHEY		12	First State Pacers	18:19.7	+2:14	5:53	179	5	
264	Adam STONE		11	Unattached		18:20.2	+2:15	5:54			
265	Kevin GARBACKI		11	Unattached		18:20.9	+2:15	5:54			
266	Edward LEE		11	Bakery Bandits		18:21.0	+2:15	5:54	180	6	
267	Jacob KIRK		10	DXC			18:21.1	+2:16	5:54	181	3	
268	Tyler DESANDO		12	Rock XC			18:21.4	+2:16	5:54	182	1	
269	Lucas COREA		9	Rocket RC		18:21.7	+2:16	5:54	183	4	
270	Giuliano GUTTADAURO	10	Huntingtown Harriers	18:21.8	+2:16	5:54		2	
271	John FLANAGAN		10	Unattached		18:22.0	+2:16	5:54			
272	Jose NAJERA		10	Capital Tigers		18:22.1	+2:17	5:54	184	4	
273	Jack LLOYD		10	Ave Maria		18:22.6	+2:17	5:54	185	1	
274	George RODI		11	Winnona Park RC		18:22.7	+2:17	5:54	186	5	
275	Colton O'BRIANT		12	HCXC			18:24.3	+2:19	5:55	187	3	
276	Logan LEE		12	Severna Park XC		18:24.4	+2:19	5:55		9	
277	William HUTCHESON	12	Unattached		18:24.9	+2:19	5:55			
278	Preston BROWN		10	Finish on Empty		18:25.1	+2:20	5:55	188	3	
279	Kyle FOSTER		11	Sterling XC		18:26.0	+2:20	5:55	189	5	
280	Luke HARRINGTON		12	Pike Creek XC		18:26.2	+2:21	5:56	190	3	
281	Sam RASMUSSEN		10	Delaware Elite		18:26.8	+2:21	5:56	191	2	
282	Sam PATTERSON		11	Lee-Davis TC		18:27.8	+2:22	5:56	192	7	
283	Brendan CLERVAL		10	Ramsey Road		18:28.2	+2:23	5:56	193	4	
284	Jarrod SEIFERT		11	Western Cary		18:28.5	+2:23	5:56	194	4	
285	Bertram PRATT		10	Rock XC			18:28.7	+2:23	5:56	195	2	
286	Chris HARRISON		11	Blacksburg X		18:28.7	+2:23	5:56	196	7	
287	Sebastian FOGLE		12	Rock XC			18:29.5	+2:24	5:56	197	3	
288	Noah FRANKLIN		11	Midtown TC		18:29.8	+2:24	5:56	198	4	
289	Mitch DAVENPORT		12	Edison			18:30.3	+2:25	5:57	199	4	
290	Clay COSGROVE		10	Ave Maria		18:30.8	+2:25	5:57	200	2	
291	Hayrenzy HASSAN		10	Unattached		18:30.9	+2:25	5:57			
292	Matthew COBB		9	Rocket City Running	18:31.0	+2:26	5:57	201	4	
293	Brandon THOMPSON	10	Unattached		18:31.2	+2:26	5:57			
294	Jack SEIFFERT		12	Force XC		18:31.5	+2:26	5:57		9	
295	Alex BIRLE		11	Avery Creek RC		18:31.8	+2:26	5:57	202	5	
296	Thomas PETERSON		12	Chancellor RC		18:32.3	+2:27	5:57	203	7	
297	Connor MCGUIGGAN	12	Panorama Farms Project	18:32.6	+2:27	5:57	204	3	
298	William HOLLAND		11	Louisville Rams		18:32.6	+2:27	5:57	205	4	
299	Jared NATHANSON		12	Griffin TC		18:32.7	+2:27	5:57	206	5	
300	Will LEVINE		11	Unattached		18:32.8	+2:27	5:57			
301	Jonah HARDING		9	Roanoke			18:32.8	+2:27	5:57	207	5	
302	Peter IERARDI		12	DC XC Club		18:34.2	+2:29	5:58	208	1	
303	JC COELLO		11	SB Elite		18:34.7	+2:29	5:58	209	7	
304	Robert JENKINS		9	Unattached		18:35.5	+2:30	5:58			
305	Owen KAPLAN		10	Rocket RC		18:35.5	+2:30	5:58	210	5	
306	Jordan LA		12	Bakery Bandits		18:36.0	+2:30	5:58	211	7	
307	Kyle HADDING		12	HCXC			18:36.2	+2:31	5:59	212	4	
308	Sam STRONG		11	Roanoke			18:36.3	+2:31	5:59	213	6	
309	Will MASSEY		10	Unattached		18:36.9	+2:31	5:59			
310	Berk ALPTEKIN		10	Cape Henry Distance	18:37.7	+2:32	5:59		1	
311	Quentin PASTORE		11	Towson XC		18:38.4	+2:33	5:59		2	
312	Matthew AHL		9	Avery Creek RC		18:39.0	+2:33	5:59	214	6	
313	Parker LEACHMAN		10	DXC			18:39.5	+2:34	6:00	215	4	
314	Michael KELLY		11	Running Lions XC	18:40.0	+2:34	6:00		8	
315	Jack VITO		10	Pike Creek XC		18:40.6	+2:35	6:00	216	4	
316	Michael TOY		9	Ramsey Road		18:40.9	+2:35	6:00	217	5	
317	Sam MAHANY		10	Winnona Park RC		18:42.2	+2:37	6:01	218	6	
318	Thomas SEPULVEDA	10	Unattached		18:42.5	+2:37	6:01			
319	Connor KESSINGER	10	Louisville Xtreme	18:42.8	+2:37	6:01	219	4	
320	Liam WALLACE		11	Edison			18:42.9	+2:37	6:01	220	5	
321	Caleb CLENDENNING	11	Unattached		18:43.2	+2:38	6:01			
322	Jack MANCUSO		9	Force XC		18:43.3	+2:38	6:01		10	
323	Reno FAHRINGER		11	Saxapahaw XC		18:43.7	+2:38	6:01		1	
324	Brandon MCKOY		9	Unattached		18:44.4	+2:39	6:01			
325	Sam CASHWELL		10	Midtown TC		18:44.9	+2:39	6:01	221	5	
326	Ethan NORMAN		9	DC XC Club		18:45.0	+2:39	6:01	222	2	
327	Jack DOOLIN		10	DC XC Club		18:45.4	+2:40	6:02	223	3	
328	Dylan MCCABE		11	Griffin TC		18:45.7	+2:40	6:02	224	6	
329	Brady STONE		11	Unattached		18:46.2	+2:41	6:02			
330	Ayalew FANTAW		11	Gladiator XC		18:46.6	+2:41	6:02		3	
331	Ian WINCH		12	Unattached		18:47.4	+2:42	6:02			
332	Aurelius BORDRICK	11	Force XC		18:47.5	+2:42	6:02		11	
333	Frankie BIANCO		12	Raleigh Catholic	18:48.1	+2:43	6:03		2	
334	Alex CUMMINGS		12	Unattached		18:48.3	+2:43	6:03			
335	Benjamin SHEEHAN	10	Louisville Xtreme	18:49.1	+2:44	6:03	225	5	
336	Finn MCKEE		9	West Apex Distance Proj	18:49.2	+2:44	6:03	226	6	
337	Luke GIANNINI		10	DC XC Club		18:49.6	+2:44	6:03	227	4	
338	Fynn YANKANICH		11	Patriot RC 16		18:49.9	+2:44	6:03		4	
339	Robert HOUSER		10	Unattached		18:50.1	+2:45	6:03			
340	Hunter JOHNSON		12	Catamount XC		18:50.9	+2:45	6:03		1	
341	Christian HOSEK		11	Unattached		18:51.2	+2:46	6:04			
342	Graham CATTANACH	10	Winnona Park RC		18:51.5	+2:46	6:04	228	7	
343	James O'DONNELL		10	DC XC Club		18:51.8	+2:46	6:04	229	5	
344	Jackson GARRETT		12	Unattached		18:52.7	+2:47	6:04			
345	Matt CHAISSON		11	Severna Park XC		18:53.2	+2:48	6:04		10	
346	Jordan MISCHLER		10	Ramsey Road		18:53.4	+2:48	6:04	230	6	
347	Bennett MAYES		10	Running Knights XC	18:53.5	+2:48	6:04		1	
348	Colin MCDONNELL		10	Green Wave		18:53.5	+2:48	6:04		2	
349	Zane MCELROY		12	Knoxville West TC	18:54.9	+2:49	6:05		2	
350	Roshan GEORGE		12	Panorama Farms Project	18:55.6	+2:50	6:05	231	4	
351	Brandon KWON		12	Chancellor RC		18:55.8	+2:50	6:05		8	
352	Harrison FAIDLEY	10	Huntingtown Harriers	18:56.0	+2:50	6:05		3	
353	Daniel DOUGHERTY	9	Pike Creek XC		18:56.4	+2:51	6:05	232	5	
354	Jaquez' SHACKLEFORD	11	Midtown TC		18:56.5	+2:51	6:05	233	6	
355	Kieth JEWELL		11	Delaware Elite		18:56.7	+2:51	6:05	234	3	
356	Luke CHARNO		11	Delaware Elite		18:57.5	+2:52	6:06	235	4	
357	John WOODHOUSE		9	Louisville Rams		18:57.5	+2:52	6:06	236	5	
358	Joe CASTRO		11	Unattached		18:57.6	+2:52	6:06			
359	Mitchell BLALOCK	12	HCXC			18:58.1	+2:53	6:06	237	5	
360	Gavin FARLEY		12	DC XC Club		18:58.4	+2:53	6:06	238	6	
361	Pavan SASTRY		11	Bakery Bandits		18:59.2	+2:54	6:06		8	
362	Kai MCALISTER		10	Rock XC			18:59.4	+2:54	6:06	239	4	
363	Mitchell CHENG		10	SB Elite		19:00.3	+2:55	6:06		8	
364	Kalen TUSSEY		10	SB Elite		19:00.4	+2:55	6:06		9	
365	Sam LITTLE		10	SB Elite		19:00.4	+2:55	6:06		10	
366	Quinn O'DELL		9	Delaware Elite		19:01.3	+2:56	6:07	240	5	
367	Will MOORE		9	Green Wave		19:01.5	+2:56	6:07		3	
368	Ethan GIBSON		10	Force XC		19:02.9	+2:57	6:07		12	
369	George JOHNSON		8	Hebron Elite		19:03.5	+2:58	6:07		8	
370	Gabe BROOKS		9	Finish on Empty		19:03.7	+2:58	6:07	241	4	
371	Jeremiah SHORE		10	Midtown TC		19:04.5	+2:59	6:08	242	7	
372	Quinn KIRCHNER		9	DC XC Club		19:04.8	+2:59	6:08	243	7	
373	Eric HOWARD		12	Severna Park XC		19:05.0	+2:59	6:08		11	
374	Daniel BLAICH		9	Winnona Park RC		19:06.5	+3:01	6:08		8	
375	Hiromu KOYAMA		12	Western Cary		19:06.6	+3:01	6:08	244	5	
376	Garrett MAYFIELD	12	DXC			19:07.7	+3:02	6:09	245	5	
377	Nate PREVIS		11	Lee-Davis TC		19:10.1	+3:05	6:10		8	
378	Samuel MCGUCKIN		11	Delaware Elite		19:10.2	+3:05	6:10	246	6	
379	Justin WANG		11	Sterling XC		19:11.3	+3:06	6:10	247	6	
380	Matthew QUEREY		11	Ramsey Road		19:11.4	+3:06	6:10	248	7	
381	Spencer WHITE		12	Western Cary		19:14.2	+3:09	6:11	249	6	
382	Tommy CANTWELL		10	Chancellor RC		19:14.7	+3:09	6:11		9	
383	Cole HARSA		10	SE-XC Ville		19:16.0	+3:10	6:11	250	4	
384	Aiden KOVACS		11	Unattached		19:16.6	+3:11	6:12			
385	Larson PREISSER		11	WaxhawTC		19:18.0	+3:12	6:12	251	7	
386	Tyler MOORE		11	Rocket City Running	19:19.4	+3:14	6:13	252	5	
387	Jeremy ASHE		11	Bakery Bandits		19:20.3	+3:15	6:13		9	
388	Emari JORDAN		12	Rock XC			19:21.2	+3:16	6:13	253	5	
389	Colby JAMES		10	Hebron Elite		19:22.1	+3:17	6:14		9	
390	Caden STRICKLAND	9	Ave Maria		19:22.1	+3:17	6:14	254	3	
391	Noah ALLEN		12	Unattached		19:25.7	+3:20	6:15			
392	Nate BROOKS		10	Unattached		19:27.5	+3:22	6:15			
393	Jack DALY		12	Pike Creek XC		19:34.6	+3:29	6:17	255	6	
394	Drew ADAMS		11	HCXC			19:35.4	+3:30	6:18	256	6	
395	Aidan WARD		9	Ramsey Road		19:36.0	+3:30	6:18		8	
396	Justin LUCAS		12	Lee-Davis TC		19:36.7	+3:31	6:18		9	
397	Andrew HOLMES		11	Ramsey Road		19:40.6	+3:35	6:19		9	
398	Andrew HILL		10	Rock XC			19:41.0	+3:35	6:19	257	6	
399	Elias NAVARRO		12	Force XC		19:41.8	+3:36	6:20		13	
400	Luke WARTH		12	Hebron Elite		19:42.4	+3:37	6:20		7	
401	Grant WILLIAMS		11	Panorama Farms Project	19:42.4	+3:37	6:20	258	5	
402	David COPPI		12	Panorama Farms Project	19:45.1	+3:40	6:21	259	6	
403	Ryan DEMANGOS		11	Sterling XC		19:47.5	+3:42	6:22	260	7	
404	Wesley JOHNSON		9	DC XC Club		19:47.7	+3:42	6:22		8	
405	Quinn CONRAD		12	SE-XC Ville		19:48.3	+3:43	6:22	261	5	
406	Everett MARKWALTER	9	Ave Maria		19:49.9	+3:44	6:22	262	4	
407	Taisho MILLER		12	Cape Henry Distance	19:50.2	+3:45	6:23		2	
408	Carson KYLE		10	Huntingtown Harriers	19:51.0	+3:45	6:23		4	
409	Thomas PARKER		10	Ramsey Road		19:52.6	+3:47	6:23		10	
410	Sergio SAEZ		11	Griffin TC		19:53.1	+3:48	6:24	263	7	
411	Michael BROOKS		10	Finish on Empty		19:53.4	+3:48	6:24	264	5	
412	Shane KARAFANDA		12	McIntosh XC		19:54.2	+3:49	6:24	265	5	
413	Mark GRADY		12	Ramsey Road		19:54.2	+3:49	6:24		11	
414	Harrison LEACHMAN	12	DXC			19:54.5	+3:49	6:24	266	6	
415	David PIC		10	Force XC		19:54.6	+3:49	6:24		14	
416	Oskar FLOMAN		11	Capital Tigers		20:01.2	+3:56	6:26	267	5	
417	Bryce STEINBERG		9	Catamount XC		20:02.5	+3:57	6:26		2	
418	Jacob NASH		11	DXC			20:04.1	+3:59	6:27	268	7	
419	Mateo OTTO		12	Running Knights XC	20:05.8	+4:00	6:27		2	
420	Brendan FINK		12	Ramsey Road		20:06.2	+4:01	6:28		12	
421	Noah NARVAEZ		9	Ramsey Road		20:08.1	+4:03	6:28		13	
422	Zachary GREEN		10	Hebron Elite		20:12.5	+4:07	6:30		11	
423	Cooper TEW		9	Eagles Distance Project	20:19.1	+4:14	6:32		3	
424	Alex KENNEY		10	Force XC		20:21.6	+4:16	6:33		15	
425	Charles GALIWANGO	12	Talon XC		20:21.7	+4:16	6:33		1	
426	Miguel ALONSO		12	Cavaliers (VA)		20:24.2	+4:19	6:34		1	
427	Joshua THOMSON		9	SE-XC Ville		20:25.5	+4:20	6:34	269	6	
428	Parker WESTBROOK	10	Catamount XC		20:25.6	+4:20	6:34		3	
429	Walker MASSEY		11	Running Knights XC	20:27.3	+4:22	6:34		3	
430	Hans CABRERA		12	Running Lions XC	20:34.1	+4:29	6:37		9	
431	Zack MARTIN		10	Knights (NC)		20:39.7	+4:34	6:38		1	
432	Mason HICKS		11	Saxapahaw XC		20:40.3	+4:35	6:39		2	
433	Andrew YUE		11	Force XC		20:40.5	+4:35	6:39		16	
434	Eli SMITH		10	Talon XC		20:45.4	+4:40	6:40		2	
435	Jack CLEARY		10	Pike Creek XC		20:52.0	+4:46	6:42	270	7	
436	Nate PEARCE		10	HCXC			20:52.0	+4:46	6:42	271	7	
437	Aidan DONAHUE		11	Ave Maria		20:55.2	+4:50	6:43	272	5	
438	John VALENCIA		12	Running Lions XC	20:57.7	+4:52	6:44		10	
439	Logan BATT		11	Delaware Elite		21:03.4	+4:58	6:46	273	7	
440	Michael St LOUIS	10	SE-XC Ville		21:06.4	+5:01	6:47	274	7	
441	Josh FISSEL		9	Chancellor RC		21:06.5	+5:01	6:47		10	
442	Ryan QUIRK		11	Pike Creek XC		21:14.9	+5:09	6:50		8	
443	Bryce HAWTHORNE		7	Hebron Elite		21:19.0	+5:13	6:51		12	
444	Thomas MCADOO		10	Delaware Elite		21:20.7	+5:15	6:52		8	
445	Tade WANGBERG		9	Chancellor RC		21:22.2	+5:17	6:52		11	
446	Nicholas MURRAY		10	Knoxville West TC	21:23.4	+5:18	6:53		3	
447	Pravnav AMPANI		12	Running Lions XC	21:24.3	+5:19	6:53		11	
448	Emmaus HOLDER		12	Unattached		21:27.0	+5:21	6:53			
449	Logan O'DELL		9	Delaware Elite		21:28.3	+5:23	6:54		9	
450	Austin SEVERANCE	12	Delaware Elite		21:30.0	+5:25	6:55		10	
451	Justin MALONE		12	Delaware Elite		21:31.8	+5:26	6:55		11	
452	Ryan KWON		9	Chancellor RC		21:33.2	+5:28	6:56		12	
453	Andrew BOEHM		11	Ramsey Road		21:35.7	+5:30	6:56		14	
454	Luke LOVE		9	Ramsey Road		21:38.7	+5:33	6:57		15	
455	Luke SHORT		9	Ramsey Road		21:38.9	+5:33	6:57		16	
456	Jonathan HAIMOWITZ	11	Force XC		21:41.4	+5:36	6:58		17	
457	Daniel PINNEY		11	SB Elite		21:47.8	+5:42	7:00		11	
458	Jack FELDMANN		10	Force XC		21:52.6	+5:47	7:02		18	
459	Ely YANCEY		12	Raleigh Catholic	21:53.5	+5:48	7:02		3	
460	Watson JONES		11	Saxapahaw XC		21:58.0	+5:52	7:03		3	
461	Andrew JAMES		10	Eagles Distance Project	22:03.6	+5:58	7:05		4	
462	Salem SHREVE		11	Ramsey Road		22:06.9	+6:01	7:06		17	
463	Cole LEYSON		12	Force XC		22:08.6	+6:03	7:07		19	
464	Justin MADDEN		12	Unattached		22:12.9	+6:07	7:08			
465	Brian CARSS		9	Raleigh Catholic	22:19.3	+6:14	7:11		4	
466	Kevin PAYTON		11	Coach Choo TC		22:38.6	+6:33	7:17	275	6	
467	Himmi WALHA		11	Severna Park XC		22:46.1	+6:41	7:19		12	
468	Kevin MALONE		9	Delaware Elite		23:19.9	+7:14	7:30		12	
469	Harshul SINGHAL		9	Catamount XC		23:20.7	+7:15	7:30		4	
470	Nathan BLAND		12	Running Lions XC	23:27.2	+7:22	7:32		12	
471	Robert CASEY		10	Ramsey Road		23:49.1	+7:44	7:40		18	
472	Demitri LENNON		9	Pike Creek XC		25:39.1	+9:34	8:15		9	
473	Ricky KIAMALEV		9	Pike Creek XC		26:06.1	+10:01	8:24		10	
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	The Jungle TC		94		7
2	Severna Park XC		201		7
3	Blacksburg X		227		7
4	Running Lions XC	236		7
5	Hebron Elite		246		7
6	Viking Harriers		246		6
7	The Anbessa Project	270		5
8	Lee-Davis TC		311		7
9	Chesterfield XC		314		7
10	SB Elite		354		7
11	Coach Choo TC		355		6
12	Force XC		385		7
13	Chancellor RC		394		7
14	Raleigh Wildcats	424		6
15	WaxhawTC		436		7
16	Winnona Park RC		447		7
17	Sterling XC		466		7
18	The Swamp		510		5
19	Bakery Bandits		549		7
20	Roanoke			552		6
21	Avery Creek RC		575		6
22	Rocket RC		621		5
23	West Apex Distance Proj	634		6
24	McIntosh XC		638		5
25	Capital Tigers		658		5
26	Griffin TC		663		7
27	First State Pacers	685		5
28	Ramsey Road		721		7
29	DXC			733		7
30	Louisville Rams		740		5
31	Edison			743		5
32	Western Cary		784		6
33	Finish on Empty		800		5
33*	Midtown TC		800		7
35	Pike Creek XC		900		7
36	Louisville Xtreme	915		5
37	Rocket City Running	921		5
38	HCXC			924		7
39	SE-XC Ville		928		7
40	Panorama Farms Project	945		6
41	Delaware Elite		1001		7
42	Rock XC			1066		6
43	DC XC Club		1109		7
44	Ave Maria		1173		5
Bethesda XC		NTS		4
Patriot RC 16		NTS		4
Performance Resources	NTS		3
Huntingtown Harriers	NTS		4
Eagles Distance Project	NTS		4
Warrior Project		NTS		3
Gladiator XC		NTS		3
Raleigh Catholic	NTS		4
Green Wave		NTS		3
Catamount XC		NTS		4
Bullis			NTS		2
Knoxville West TC	NTS		3
Running Knights XC	NTS		3
Saxapahaw XC		NTS		3
Towson XC		NTS		2
Cape Henry Distance	NTS		2
Talon XC		NTS		2
Miami X			NTS		1
Team Alias		NTS		1
202 Express		NTS		1
Cavaliers (MD)		NTS		1
Miro RC			NTS		1
West Springfield XC	NTS		1
Cavaliers (VA)		NTS		1
Knights (NC)		NTS		1
Athlete Count: 473

Athlete Results: Girls Rising Stars 5k
Pl	Athlete	Year	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Kaitlyn OBREMSKI	7	Unattached		19:06.0		6:08			
2	Sydney YANKANICH	9	Patriot RC 16		19:26.3	+20	6:15		1	
3	Anna ALBERGO		9	Griffin TC		19:28.1	+22	6:15	1	1	
4	Madeline TILL		10	Towson XC		19:31.2	+25	6:16	2	1	
5	Alli CRYTSER		8	Unattached		19:39.7	+33	6:19			
6	Abigail NASSE		10	Edison			20:14.5	+1:08	6:30		1	
7	Lauren MCGAFFIC		8	Unattached		20:21.0	+1:14	6:32			
8	Marissa DAILEY		10	Griffin TC		20:25.0	+1:18	6:34	3	2	
9	Cecelia FETTEROLF	9	The Jungle TC		20:26.6	+1:20	6:34		1	
10	Ellie MACKEN		10	Raleigh Catholic	20:29.5	+1:23	6:35		1	
11	Laura ROMIG		10	Unattached		20:38.6	+1:32	6:38			
12	Beth SAUNDERS		10	Unattached		20:42.2	+1:36	6:39			
13	Kaitlin ROBINSON	10	Griffin TC		20:43.9	+1:37	6:40	4	3	
14	Abby WEIST		10	Severna Park XC		20:50.3	+1:44	6:42		1	
15	Mairin LUDWIG		9	Griffin TC		20:51.6	+1:45	6:42	5	4	
16	Lauren MERRILL		10	Chesterfield XC		20:53.0	+1:46	6:43		1	
17	Emily WILHELM		10	Avery Creek RC		20:59.5	+1:53	6:45		1	
18	Abigail SEIGEL		11	Team Emily		21:10.8	+2:04	6:48	6	1	
19	Mallory HOLLOWAY	8	Unattached		21:13.6	+2:07	6:49			
20	Sarah JAMES		10	Team Emily		21:32.8	+2:26	6:55	7	2	
21	Samantha CAVANAUGH	12	Running Lions XC	21:33.3	+2:27	6:56	8	1	
22	Ellie HALL		8	Miro RC			21:46.5	+2:40	7:00		1	
23	Avery ZELLWEGER		10	Towson XC		21:53.6	+2:47	7:02	9	2	
24	Natalie MCCOURT		9	Running Lions XC	21:56.7	+2:50	7:03	10	2	
25	Sylvie WOLFF		10	Towson XC		22:00.3	+2:54	7:04	11	3	
26	Anna VAIKNESS		10	Towson XC		22:02.1	+2:56	7:05	12	4	
27	Delaney ARMSTRONG	10	Western Cary		22:07.7	+3:01	7:07	13	1	
28	Skylar LIBRETTO		10	Unattached		22:08.0	+3:01	7:07			
29	Lauren MCANALLY		8	Avery Creek RC		22:09.9	+3:03	7:07		2	
30	Reagan MCDANIEL		9	Western Cary		22:12.6	+3:06	7:08	14	2	
31	Ally MARMO		10	Chesterfield XC		22:19.4	+3:13	7:11		2	
32	Regan GLASS		10	Western Cary		22:22.3	+3:16	7:11	15	3	
33	Grace YEARWOOD		10	Severna Park XC		22:24.2	+3:18	7:12		2	
34	Emilia DEMSHAK-GEDDES	10	Towson XC		22:24.3	+3:18	7:12	16	5	
35	Katie DAWSON		10	Team Emily		22:29.1	+3:23	7:14	17	3	
36	Rachel SIMMONS		10	Team Emily		22:29.1	+3:23	7:14	18	4	
37	Eve CURTIS		9	Unattached		22:29.8	+3:23	7:14			
38	Ana MORANTA		10	Raleigh Catholic	22:30.7	+3:24	7:14		2	
39	Ansley HOWELL		8	Unattached		22:31.1	+3:25	7:14			
40	Anna TINGLESTAD		9	Western Cary		22:32.6	+3:26	7:15	19	4	
41	Channing MITCHELL	9	Unattached		22:35.2	+3:29	7:16			
42	Lily TRACE		9	Lee-Davis TC		22:35.3	+3:29	7:16		1	
43	Cari KOCHER		10	Raleigh Catholic	22:41.5	+3:35	7:18		3	
44	Josie VOLLES		10	Lee-Davis TC		22:42.2	+3:36	7:18		2	
45	Ellie BURNS		10	Louisville TC		22:42.9	+3:36	7:18	20	1	
46	Gillian DILLMAN		12	Louisville TC		22:43.8	+3:37	7:18	21	2	
47	Annie O'DEA		10	Louisville TC		22:48.6	+3:42	7:20	22	3	
48	Caroline NETT		10	Louisville TC		22:50.0	+3:43	7:20	23	4	
49	Carolyn TWOMLEY		10	Griffin TC		22:56.9	+3:50	7:22	24	5	
50	Julia DEVINE		9	Patriot RC 16		22:58.6	+3:52	7:23		2	
51	Lauren SIMS		9	Western Cary		23:00.7	+3:54	7:24	25	5	
52	Cameron SMITH		9	Third Battle Athletics	23:04.5	+3:58	7:25		1	
53	Arshia HAQ		10	Western Cary		23:13.8	+4:07	7:28	26	6	
54	Lydia WILSON		8	Unattached		23:16.0	+4:09	7:29			
55	Trisha SEXTON		10	Louisville TC		23:23.5	+4:17	7:31	27	5	
56	Charlotte BURNETT	10	Louisville TC		23:39.0	+4:32	7:36	28	6	
57	Anna FLEISCHAUER	10	Team Emily		23:54.8	+4:48	7:41	29	5	
58	Zoe BBOS		8	Unattached		24:01.0	+4:54	7:43			
59	Madeline FISCHER	8	Unattached		24:16.4	+5:10	7:48			
60	Ava DEAN		9	Western Cary		24:20.0	+5:14	7:49	30	7	
61	Ainsley HEATH		8	Unattached		24:21.1	+5:15	7:50			
62	Bekka SMITH		9	Third Battle Athletics	24:23.7	+5:17	7:50		2	
63	Megan DILLMAN		10	Louisville TC		24:36.4	+5:30	7:55	31	7	
64	Audrey ZINNERT		10	Running Lions XC	24:51.7	+5:45	7:59	32	3	
65	Mary Claire WILEY	8	Miro RC			25:01.6	+5:55	8:03		2	
66	Gabrial CORLEY		8	Unattached		25:04.9	+5:58	8:04			
67	Abigail RYAN		9	Pius XC			25:15.6	+6:09	8:07		1	
68	Holly BUELL		10	Running Lions XC	25:17.3	+6:11	8:08	33	4	
69	Renee GRENDI		11	Louisville TC		25:21.6	+6:15	8:09		8	
70	Hailey CONDRON		9	Running Lions XC	25:23.6	+6:17	8:10	34	5	
71	Grace HURST		10	Running Lions XC	25:50.5	+6:44	8:18	35	6	
72	Olivia STASZWSKI	9	Raleigh Catholic	25:56.7	+6:50	8:20		4	
73	Rachel BARBER		11	Louisville TC		26:10.5	+7:04	8:25		9	
74	Chisomaga OBIOHA	10	Running Lions XC	27:15.7	+8:09	8:46	36	7	
75	Ava DILTZ		10	Running Lions XC	27:49.5	+8:43	8:57		8	
76	Tia YU			9	Running Lions XC	28:53.9	+9:47	9:17		9	
77	Taylor RODIGHIERO	12	Louisville TC		34:41.8	+15:35	11:09		10	
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	Griffin TC		37		5
2	Towson XC		50		5
3	Team Emily		77		5
4	Western Cary		86		7
5	Louisville TC		113		7
6	Running Lions XC	117		7
Raleigh Catholic	NTS		4
Avery Creek RC		NTS		2
Severna Park XC		NTS		2
Chesterfield XC		NTS		2
Patriot RC 16		NTS		2
Lee-Davis TC		NTS		2
Miro RC			NTS		2
Third Battle Athletics	NTS		2
Edison			NTS		1
The Jungle TC		NTS		1
Pius XC			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 77

Athlete Results: Boys Rising Stars 5k
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Michael SANCHEZ		10	Miami X			16:40.1		5:21		1	
2	Peter SORENSEN		10	Towson XC		16:46.2	+6	5:23	1	1	
3	James LOUIE		10	Severna Park XC		16:49.4	+9	5:24	2	1	
4	Ben CALE		9	Western Cary		16:54.6	+14	5:26	3	1	
5	Vinay KHOSLA		10	Griffin TC		16:55.3	+15	5:26	4	1	
6	Samuel FIELDS		10	Towson XC		16:56.5	+16	5:27	5	2	
7	Lawson MECOM		8	Demon Distance Club	17:00.8	+20	5:28		1	
8	Philip BANSEMER		10	Severna Park XC		17:02.5	+22	5:28	6	2	
9	Tyler DAILEY		8	Unattached		17:11.3	+31	5:31			
10	Griffin HORNER		9	Unattached		17:11.7	+31	5:31			
11	William WELDEN		10	Unattached		17:11.8	+31	5:31			
12	Aiden VILLASUSO		10	Miami X			17:23.2	+43	5:35		2	
13	Carson SLOAT		10	Severna Park XC		17:27.5	+47	5:37	7	3	
14	Patrick PITTS		10	Unattached		17:33.6	+53	5:38			
15	Nicholas POLSINELLI	10	Western Cary		17:33.7	+53	5:38	8	2	
16	Lucas RORICK		10	Unattached		17:34.9	+54	5:39			
17	Jackson NGUYEN		10	Rocket City Running	17:38.5	+58	5:40	9	1	
18	James GLEBOCKI		9	Severna Park XC		17:45.2	+1:05	5:42	10	4	
19	Thomas ALDAG		10	Rocket City Running	17:45.8	+1:05	5:42	11	2	
20	Zander SELLESETH	10	Western Cary		17:49.0	+1:08	5:43	12	3	
21	Aidan RYAN		8	Duval			17:49.1	+1:09	5:44	13	1	
22	Josh GRAY		8	Lee-Davis TC		17:52.0	+1:11	5:44	14	1	
23	Keegan CLOSSICK		10	Unattached		17:52.2	+1:12	5:45			
24	Eian BUTLER		10	Running Lions XC	17:52.9	+1:12	5:45	15	1	
25	Conlan MCCONNELL	10	Severna Park XC		17:54.4	+1:14	5:45	16	5	
26	William CAMP		10	Duval			17:54.5	+1:14	5:45	17	2	
27	Miles KLINE		10	Towson XC		17:55.7	+1:15	5:46	18	3	
28	Jesse RODRIGUEZ		10	Miami X			17:57.7	+1:17	5:46		3	
29	Zachary BOBAK		9	Unattached		17:58.9	+1:18	5:47			
30	Jack STANDRIDGE		8	Lee-Davis TC		17:59.0	+1:18	5:47	19	2	
31	Elliot HOWARD		10	Blacksburg X		18:01.6	+1:21	5:47	20	1	
32	Joseph VILORIO		10	Sterling XC		18:05.3	+1:25	5:49		1	
33	Jakub KREUTER		10	Western Cary		18:08.5	+1:28	5:50	21	4	
34	Colin DUHNOSKI		9	Duval			18:08.8	+1:28	5:50	22	3	
35	Oscar CODDINGTON	10	Blacksburg X		18:10.6	+1:30	5:50	23	2	
36	Heath EVERS		10	Sterling XC		18:11.0	+1:30	5:50		2	
37	Andrew DONALDSON	10	The Swamp		18:11.2	+1:31	5:51		1	
38	Julian RODRIGUEZ	9	Miami X			18:12.4	+1:32	5:51		3	
39	Miles RIVERA		7	Duval			18:13.0	+1:32	5:51	24	4	
40	Thomas FOULKES		9	Huntingtown Harriers	18:14.4	+1:34	5:52		1	
41	Zeke BRUBAKER		9	Panorama Farms Project	18:15.5	+1:35	5:52	25	1	
42	Cameron GIESLER		9	Griffin TC		18:15.6	+1:35	5:52	26	2	
43	Brandon LAMBERTI	10	Unattached		18:16.1	+1:36	5:52			
44	Zachary BIBEAU		10	Blacksburg X		18:17.5	+1:37	5:53	27	3	
45	Jacob VILLANI		9	Unattached		18:19.1	+1:39	5:53			
46	James WALLACE		10	Blacksburg X		18:19.7	+1:39	5:53	28	4	
47	Joe COMPTON		10	Marietta XC		18:21.1	+1:41	5:54		1	
48	Daniel MELIA		10	Towson XC		18:23.0	+1:42	5:54	29	4	
49	Matthew MCCLURE		9	Duval			18:23.2	+1:43	5:55	30	5	
50	Mason CLOYD		10	Towson XC		18:23.6	+1:43	5:55	31	5	
51	Matthew THOMAS		8	Duval			18:24.4	+1:44	5:55	32	6	
52	Jacob KURAK		9	Western Cary		18:25.9	+1:45	5:55	33	5	
53	Andrew MCGRAW		8	Duval			18:26.6	+1:46	5:56	34	7	
54	Jack GIDLEY		9	Raleigh Catholic	18:27.2	+1:47	5:56		1	
55	Holden FOSTER		10	Western Cary		18:27.7	+1:47	5:56	35	6	
56	Connor MORTON		10	Panorama Farms Project	18:28.0	+1:47	5:56	36	2	
57	Jon EINSMANN		10	Western Cary		18:28.5	+1:48	5:56	37	7	
58	Tyler ENGLEMAN		9	Severna Park XC		18:28.8	+1:48	5:56	38	6	
59	Scott ENGLEMAN		9	Severna Park XC		18:33.0	+1:52	5:57	39	7	
60	Eli STERLING		8	Blacksburg X		18:33.4	+1:53	5:58	40	5	
61	Chris KIRCHNER		9	Severna Park XC		18:33.4	+1:53	5:58		8	
62	Geoffrey DOCHAT		10	Griffin TC		18:36.8	+1:56	5:59	41	3	
63	Lucas PLITT		9	Unattached		18:37.7	+1:57	5:59			
64	Farhad NASEH		10	Panorama Farms Project	18:38.6	+1:58	5:59	42	3	
65	Benjamin WALSH		10	Western Cary		18:39.4	+1:59	6:00		8	
66	Adrian GRUBBS		9	Panorama Farms Project	18:45.1	+2:05	6:02	43	4	
67	Andrew STIVASON		10	Edison			18:47.6	+2:07	6:02		1	
68	Nico NESMITH		9	Montverde Eagles	18:48.7	+2:08	6:03		1	
69	Sanjay KUMAR		10	Western Cary		18:49.1	+2:09	6:03		9	
70	Gabriel DA SILVA	10	Western Cary		18:49.3	+2:09	6:03		10	
71	Joshua ROSADINO		10	Unattached		18:54.3	+2:14	6:05			
72	Mathis MORRIS		10	Rocket City Running	18:56.3	+2:16	6:05	44	3	
73	Luke ADAMS		7	Unattached		18:59.5	+2:19	6:06			
74	Austin CASTLE		9	Panorama Farms Project	19:01.5	+2:21	6:07	45	5	
75	Will DIEFENTHALER	9	The Swamp		19:02.9	+2:22	6:07		2	
76	Nehmiah RUTAN		9	Panorama Farms Project	19:03.3	+2:23	6:07	46	6	
77	Zach TAYLOR		9	Western Cary		19:05.4	+2:25	6:08		11	
78	Matthew FERRANTE	9	Unattached		19:06.1	+2:26	6:08			
79	Spencer MCGEHEE		10	Blacksburg X		19:08.6	+2:28	6:09	47	6	
80	Hayden ROGERSON		10	Unattached		19:09.2	+2:29	6:09			
81	Jack DUBRULE		10	Western Cary		19:11.9	+2:31	6:10		12	
82	Andrew MATHEW		10	Western Cary		19:12.8	+2:32	6:10		13	
83	Grady MCCONNELL		9	Severna Park XC		19:17.8	+2:37	6:12		9	
84	Redd COLLINS		10	Unattached		19:18.9	+2:38	6:12			
85	Jesse HUDNALL		10	Demon Distance Club	19:21.3	+2:41	6:13		2	
86	Jackson LEE		10	Rocket City Running	19:24.0	+2:43	6:14	48	4	
87	Jonah WENDLAND		8	Miro RC			19:25.6	+2:45	6:15		1	
88	Michael LORENGER	10	Edison			19:27.1	+2:47	6:15		2	
89	Aaron FOSTER		9	Sterling XC		19:30.9	+2:50	6:16		3	
90	Caleb FARGO		10	Unattached		19:32.3	+2:52	6:17			
91	Scott GRIM		10	Griffin TC		19:33.0	+2:52	6:17	49	4	
92	Tate FROST		8	Unattached		19:33.0	+2:52	6:17			
93	Guthrie SPECHT		9	Towson XC		19:33.6	+2:53	6:17	50	6	
94	Emmett BACHRAN		9	Griffin TC		19:33.7	+2:53	6:17	51	5	
95	Gaines BALLARD		9	Panorama Farms Project	19:33.8	+2:53	6:17	52	7	
96	Chase NATHANSON		9	Griffin TC		19:34.0	+2:53	6:17	53	6	
97	Michael MCSHANE		9	Towson XC		19:46.5	+3:06	6:21	54	7	
98	Max BOS			10	Unattached		19:46.7	+3:06	6:21			
99	Makilan BALASUBRAMANIAN	9	Running Lions XC	19:52.4	+3:12	6:23	55	2	
100	Allan MICHAEL GILSENA	10	Western Cary		19:54.9	+3:14	6:24		14	
101	Sean RUSHTON		9	Rocket City Running	19:56.7	+3:16	6:24	56	5	
102	Cobi WILLIAMS		10	Running Lions XC	19:56.8	+3:16	6:24	57	3	
103	David WILLIAMS		10	Miro RC			20:00.5	+3:20	6:26		2	
104	Ryan BURGETT		9	Severna Park XC		20:14.3	+3:34	6:30		10	
105	Matt ALLEN		9	Running Lions XC	20:16.4	+3:36	6:31	58	4	
106	Carter ADRIAS		9	Unattached		20:22.8	+3:42	6:33			
107	Jacob FESSLER		10	Western Cary		20:24.4	+3:44	6:34		15	
108	Nicholas ANGELI		9	Western Cary		20:25.5	+3:45	6:34		16	
109	David MCNEIL		9	Marietta XC		20:26.5	+3:46	6:34		2	
110	Luke WILSON		9	Running Lions XC	20:35.7	+3:55	6:37	59	5	
111	Bhargov MOOSANI		10	Sterling XC		20:41.8	+4:01	6:39		4	
112	Colin ADKINS		10	Western Cary		20:50.5	+4:10	6:42		17	
113	Chris ELIKER		9	Running Lions XC	20:54.4	+4:14	6:43	60	6	
114	Michael COOKE		9	Unattached		21:01.6	+4:21	6:45			
115	Fletcher PORT		9	Severna Park XC		21:02.1	+4:22	6:46		11	
116	Luke BRINSON		10	Severna Park XC		21:22.7	+4:42	6:52		12	
117	Jason PATTERSON		8	Unattached		21:24.3	+4:44	6:53			
118	Evan LOFURNO		8	Miro RC			21:24.3	+4:44	6:53		3	
119	Jack CAMP		7	Duval			21:27.1	+4:47	6:54		8	
120	Jacob BLAND		10	Running Lions XC	21:28.6	+4:48	6:54	61	7	
121	Ryan DAY		9	Viking Harriers		21:30.8	+4:50	6:55		1	
122	Jacob KING		9	Unattached		21:36.7	+4:56	6:57			
123	Evan SPAULDING		10	Demon Distance Club	21:42.7	+5:02	6:59		3	
124	Tony KARPUS		9	Raleigh Catholic	21:55.9	+5:15	7:03		2	
125	Mayank NIHALANI		10	Duval			21:56.4	+5:16	7:03		9	
126	Elliott JOHNSTON	7	Unattached		22:10.6	+5:30	7:08			
127	Brandon BRUSKI		8	Lee-Davis TC		22:20.9	+5:40	7:11	62	3	
128	Eric SKARBEK		9	Running Lions XC	22:23.7	+5:43	7:12		8	
129	William Liam FAY	8	Unattached		22:25.1	+5:45	7:12			
130	Varun SURTI		9	Catamount XC		22:30.1	+5:50	7:14		1	
131	David KRUPIARZ		9	Running Lions XC	22:30.2	+5:50	7:14		9	
132	Nathan SMITH		10	Running Lions XC	22:31.2	+5:51	7:14		10	
133	Javier ARISTY		14	Unattached		22:39.3	+5:59	7:17			
134	Ethan ROBINSON		8	Miro RC			22:47.7	+6:07	7:20		4	
135	Curtis FOX		8	Lee-Davis TC		23:03.2	+6:23	7:25	63	4	
136	Tommy BONNIVILLE	10	Lee-Davis TC		23:33.2	+6:53	7:34	64	5	
137	Max ELIKER		9	Running Lions XC	23:41.0	+7:00	7:37		11	
Summary Team Scores
Pl	Team	Pts		#
1	Severna Park XC		41		7
2	Western Cary		77		7
3	Towson XC		84		7
4	Duval			106		7
5	Blacksburg X		138		6
6	Rocket City Running	168		5
7	Griffin TC		171		6
8	Panorama Farms Project	191		7
9	Lee-Davis TC		222		5
10	Running Lions XC	244		7
Miami X			NTS		4
Sterling XC		NTS		4
Miro RC			NTS		4
Demon Distance Club	NTS		3
The Swamp		NTS		2
Marietta XC		NTS		2
Edison			NTS		2
Raleigh Catholic	NTS		2
Huntingtown Harriers	NTS		1
Montverde Eagles	NTS		1
Viking Harriers		NTS		1
Catamount XC		NTS		1
Athlete Count: 137

Athlete Results: Community 5k
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Matt BLIVIN		22	Unattached		15:37.8		5:01			
2	Tom CLIFFORD		35	Unattached		16:02.0	+24	5:09			
3	Colter MAY		23	Unattached		16:28.1	+51	5:18			
4	Stephen GARRETT		22	Unattached		16:55.3	+1:18	5:26			
5	Aaron KOLK		31	Unattached		17:00.1	+1:23	5:28			
6	Zack GILBERTSON		13	Unattached		17:18.2	+1:41	5:34			
7	Anthony SULLIVAN	26	Unattached		17:39.7	+2:02	5:40			
8	Eric HEINTZ		37	Unattached		17:41.2	+2:04	5:41			
9	Aaron HALE		41	Unattached		18:07.2	+2:30	5:49			
10	Dan MIDDLEMAN		48	Unattached		18:19.7	+2:42	5:53			
11	Mike BEAUDREAU		43	Unattached		18:53.9	+3:16	6:04			
12	Tyler ZIMMERMAN		24	Unattached		19:08.8	+3:31	6:09			
13	Danny BENNETT		48	Unattached		19:13.4	+3:36	6:11			
14	Ryan WILSON		21	Unattached		19:15.8	+3:38	6:11			
15	Vanessa ALDER		13	Unattached		19:17.0	+3:39	6:12			
16	Josh ADAMS		37	Unattached		19:19.8	+3:42	6:13			
17	Ryan FROST		43	Unattached		19:24.6	+3:47	6:14			
18	Rylan WELLS		12	Unattached		19:47.2	+4:10	6:22			
19	Matthew SHORT		18	Unattached		19:59.1	+4:22	6:25			
20	Ruby LITTLE		12	Unattached		20:11.5	+4:34	6:29			
21	Bridget PHILLIPS	42	Unattached		20:14.2	+4:37	6:30			
22	Lily ALDER		10	Unattached		20:20.0	+4:43	6:32			
23	Carson SCHULER		12	Unattached		20:54.1	+5:17	6:43			
24	Dillon MCCONNELL	12	Unattached		21:18.8	+5:41	6:51			
25	Luke BADER		24	Unattached		21:19.3	+5:42	6:51			
26	Brandon PARKNOW		18	Unattached		21:24.6	+5:47	6:53			
27	Steven HILL		30	Unattached		21:35.9	+5:58	6:56			
28	Thomas MILLER		50	Unattached		21:46.9	+6:09	7:00			
29	Madeline YANCEY		13	Unattached		21:47.6	+6:10	7:00			
30	Luke BROCKMAN		15	Unattached		21:53.7	+6:16	7:02			
31	David KUMMINGS		48	Unattached		22:03.0	+6:25	7:05			
32	Chris MORGANTI		30	Unattached		22:10.8	+6:33	7:08			
33	Connor O'NEIL		12	Severna Park XC		22:13.9	+6:36	7:09		1	
34	Dave ELLUM		55	Unattached		22:19.1	+6:42	7:11			
35	David FRENCH		49	Unattached		22:20.6	+6:43	7:11			
36	Mike MALONE		54	Unattached		22:21.6	+6:44	7:11			
37	Bobbe MAY		25	Unattached		22:32.7	+6:55	7:15			
38	Amie DELP		12	Unattached		22:42.9	+7:05	7:18			
39	Keith WARD		50	Unattached		22:45.9	+7:08	7:19			
40	Tim KAO			44	Unattached		22:48.6	+7:11	7:20			
41	Summer EDGAR		12	Unattached		22:55.4	+7:18	7:22			
42	Andres ORTEGA		15	Unattached		23:04.0	+7:26	7:25			
43	Seamus WARD		13	Unattached		23:10.8	+7:33	7:27			
44	Natalie DONALDSON	13	Unattached		23:21.6	+7:44	7:30			
45	Cole CLODGO		13	Unattached		23:24.4	+7:47	7:31			
46	Eve FROST		10	Unattached		23:35.8	+7:58	7:35			
47	Quinny MCCONNELL	10	Unattached		23:39.9	+8:02	7:36			
48	Joe WALHER		51	Unattached		24:02.3	+8:25	7:44			
49	Paul SOLIS		18	Unattached		24:03.4	+8:26	7:44			
50	Erik HAWKINS		49	Unattached		24:04.0	+8:27	7:44			
51	Christopher CALFEE	51	Unattached		24:16.0	+8:38	7:48			
52	Peyton BALE		13	Unattached		24:49.3	+9:12	7:59			
53	Chris SCHAEFER		30	Unattached		24:54.4	+9:17	8:00			
54	Hannah DAVIS		14	Unattached		24:54.5	+9:17	8:00			
55	Reese FLANNAGAN		12	Unattached		25:00.0	+9:22	8:02			
56	Abby DOYLE		21	Unattached		25:06.8	+9:29	8:04			
57	Megan LAMBERSON		12	Unattached		25:16.4	+9:39	8:08			
58	Brooke DIKEMAN		13	Unattached		25:16.5	+9:39	8:08			
59	Lee KAUFFMAN		60	Unattached		25:26.5	+9:49	8:11			
60	Amanda MALONE		14	Unattached		26:01.5	+10:24	8:22			
61	Parker DAVIS		12	Unattached		26:42.1	+11:05	8:35			
62	John LAVIN		52	Unattached		27:06.8	+11:29	8:43			
63	Jenna WILLIAMS		20	Unattached		27:33.6	+11:56	8:52			
64	Cortsen ZANIKER		13	Unattached		27:37.6	+12:00	8:53			
65	Kim FROST		43	Unattached		27:57.1	+12:20	8:59			
66	Rebecca MALONE		22	Unattached		29:55.9	+14:18	9:37			
67	Shiloh CORIZ		8	Unattached		30:31.1	+14:54	9:49			
68	Kenneth CORIZ		40	Unattached		30:32.4	+14:55	9:49			
69	Colleen DIKEMAN		10	Unattached		31:27.6	+15:50	10:07			
70	Jaiden ZANIKER		9	Unattached		33:31.9	+17:54	10:47			
71	John ZANIKER		52	Unattached		33:32.3	+17:55	10:47			
72	Ally DOYLE		19	Unattached		34:07.9	+18:30	10:58			
Summary Team Scores
Pl			Team		Pts		#
Severna Park XC		NTS		1
Athlete Count: 72


Return to Top

Email | About