MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia Pennsylvania
2017-04-29

results from pennrelaysonline.com
only results with Montgomery County athletes shown here

HSG 3000m
PL ID Athlete School/Affiliation 				Mark 
1  1  Jessica Lawson  Corning-Painted Post   (Corning, NY)  	9:37.63   
2  2  Martha MacDonald  Havergal College   (Toronto, ONT)  	9:42.10   
3  6  Alyssa Aldridge  Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ)  	9:50.11   
4  7  Amanda Vestri  Webster Thomas  (Webster, NY)  		9:50.13   
5  3  Katherine Lee  Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY)  	9:50.64   
6  12  TaShala Turner  University  (Morgantown, WV)  		9:56.54   
7  16  Mia Nahom  New Milford  (New Milford, CT)  		9:57.46   
8  11  Abbey Green  Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD)  		9:58.00   
9  9  Libby Davidson  Glass  (Lynchburg, VA)  			9:59.45   
10  25  Julien Webster  Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD)  		10:02.97   
11  8  Caroline Fischer  Bishop Guertin  (Nashua, NH)  		10:06.16   
12  15  Olivia Beckner  South Lakes  (Reston, VA)  		10:06.69   
13  22  Maria Coffin  Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD)  		10:13.81   
14  21  Olympia Martin  Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ)  		10:17.55   
15  5  Niamh Hayes  Howell  (Farmingdale, NJ)  			10:18.79   
16  23  Dominique Shultz  Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA)  		10:21.65   
17  18  Kelly Iocca  Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY)  		10:23.30   
18  24  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley  Amherst  (Amherst, MA) 	 	10:36.67   
19  10  MaryGrace Rittler  Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA)  		10:45.43 



HSG 4x100 Championship of America
PL	School/Affiliation	Mark	
1	Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)		43.96
2	St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)		44.53
3	Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM)		44.56
4	St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM)	45.26
5	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)		45.31
6	St. Augustineís  (Nassau, BAH)		45.81
7	Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA)		45.87
8	Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA)	46.31
		
		
HSG 4x100 Ranked List		
		
PL	School/Affiliation			Mark
1	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		44.76
2	Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)		45.52
3	Bullis School (Potomac, MD)		45.87
4	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		45.87
5	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)		45.93
6	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	46.19
7	St. Augustineís (Nassau, BAH)		46.26
8	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		46.30
9	Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)		46.30
10	Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)		46.31
11	Manchester (Mandeville, JAM)		46.54
12	IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)		47.02
13	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)	47.14
14	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			47.15
15	Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)	47.37
16	Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)		47.46
17	St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM)	47.56
18	Grassfield (Chesapeake, VA)		47.84
19	Columbus (Bronx, NY)			47.86
20	Bowie (Bowie, MD)			47.93
21	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		48.00
22	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		48.02
23	Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)	48.03
24	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)	48.17
25	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	48.18
26	Northwest (Germantown, MD)		48.27
27	Broad Run (Ashburn, VA)			48.28
28	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		48.30
29	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		48.30
30	I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)		48.42
31	Wolmer's Girls (Kingston, JAM)		48.46
32	Frederick (Frederick, MD)		48.46
33	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)		48.55
34	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		48.60
35	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	48.60
36	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)	48.63
37	Elmont (Elmont, NY)			48.65
38	Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA)	48.69
39	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		48.77
40	Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)		48.87
41	Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)		48.88
42	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		48.91
43	Summit (Summit, NJ)			48.93
44	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	48.94
45	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)		48.95
46	South Lakes (Reston, VA)		48.97
47	Methacton (Norristown, PA)		48.98
48	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC)49.01
49	Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE)		49.02
50	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)	49.04
51	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		49.11
52	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		49.12
53	Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)		49.13
54	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	49.17
55	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		49.19
56	McKinley (Washington, DC)		49.21
57	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		49.24
58	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)	49.26
59	Lackey (Indian Head, MD)		49.32
60	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			49.37
61	Union (Union, NJ)			49.37
62	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)		49.38
63	St. Catherineís (Richmond, VA)		49.40
64	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	49.40
65	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		49.41
66	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)		49.42
67	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		49.48
68	James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)		49.49
69	Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)		49.50
70	W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)		49.51
71	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		49.52
72	St. Johnís College (Washington, DC)	49.52
73	South County (Lorton, VA)		49.53
74	Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)	49.54
75	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		49.57
76	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	49.60
77	Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)	49.68
78	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			49.73
79	Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD)		49.74
80	Colonial Forge (Stafford, VA)		49.78
81	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)		49.79
82	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)	49.82
83	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		49.82
84	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	49.84
85	Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)	49.88
86	North Babylon (North Babylon, NY)	49.88
87	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		49.88
88	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		49.89
89	Highland Park (Highland Park, NJ)	49.90
90	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	49.91
91	West Side (Newark, NJ)			49.91
92	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		49.92
93	Phoebus (Hampton, VA)			49.94
94	Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)		49.98
95	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		50.02
96	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		50.03
97	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	50.03
98	Polytech (Woodside, DE)			50.04
99	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		50.05
100	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		50.06
101	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)		50.07
102	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		50.07
103	East Pennsboro (Enola, PA)		50.12
104	Exeter Township (Reading, PA)		50.13
105	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		50.19
106	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			50.22
107	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		50.22
108	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		50.24
109	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)	50.24
110	Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)	50.24
111	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)		50.25
112	Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ)		50.26
113	HCZ Promise (New York, NY)		50.26
114	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA)	50.28
115	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)		50.30
116	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)		50.33
117	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		50.33
118	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		50.34
119	Millville (Millville, NJ)		50.34
120	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		50.35
121	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		50.35
122	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)		50.37
123	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ )		50.37
124	Heritage (Newport News, VA)		50.38
125	Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)		50.42
126	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		50.43
127	Law & Technology (Brooklyn, NY)		50.44
128	Middletown North (Middletown, NJ)	50.51
129	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)		50.51
130	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)		50.52
131	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			50.52
132	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		50.52
133	Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	50.53
134	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		50.55
135	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		50.56
136	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		50.57
137	Collegiate School (Richmond, VA)	50.58
138	West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)		50.61
139	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)		50.62
140	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		50.63
141	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)	50.63
142	North Star (Newark, NJ)			50.63
143	Paul VI (Fairfax, VA)			50.63
144	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	50.64
145	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	50.65
146	William Tennent (Warminster, PA)	50.65
147	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	50.66
148	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ50.68
149	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	50.68
150	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	50.69
151	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		50.69
152	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		50.69
153	Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica, NY)	50.71
154	Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)		50.71
155	Walter OíConnell (Copiague, NY)		50.71
156	East Hartford (East Hartford, CT)	50.71
157	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			50.72
158	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)		50.72
159	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		50.72
160	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township50.73
161	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		50.75
162	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		50.75
163	West Springfield (Springfield, VA)	50.77
164	Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)			50.77
165	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	50.79
166	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)		50.80
167	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			50.81
168	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		50.82
169	Vestal (Vestal, NY)			50.82
170	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)		50.83
171	Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)	50.83
172	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)		50.84
173	Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ)		50.85
174	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	50.85
175	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		50.87
176	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			50.87
177	Abington (Abington, PA)			50.88
178	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	50.88
179	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)	50.89
180	Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)	50.91
181	St. Johnís (New Providence, BAH)	50.93
182	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			50.94
183	Middle Country (Centereach, NY)		50.94
184	Glen Rock (Glen Rock, NJ)		50.94
185	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		50.95
186	Holy Cross (Kensington, MD)		50.96
187	South Western (Hanover, PA)		50.97
188	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	51.01
189	Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY51.01
190	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		51.03
191	Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)		51.04
192	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	51.07
193	Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)		51.09
194	WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)		51.09
195	Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)51.10
196	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			51.11
197	HHH West (Dix Hills, NY)		51.12
198	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		51.12
199	HHH East (Dix Hills, NY)		51.13
200	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	51.14
201	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		51.17
202	La Rochelle (Paarl, RSA)		51.18
203	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		51.19
204	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)		51.19
205	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)		51.20
206	Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)		51.21
207	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)		51.21
208	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)		51.22
209	Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)		51.25
210	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		51.26
211	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)		51.27
212	Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)	51.27
213	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)	51.28
214	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)	51.28
215	Shikellamy (Sunbury, PA)		51.29
216	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)		51.30
217	Montclair (Montclair, NJ)		51.32
218	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			51.32
219	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	51.33
220	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		51.33
221	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		51.34
222	Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	51.38
223	Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD)	51.38
224	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		51.39
225	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		51.41
226	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			51.42
227	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		51.43
228	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			51.43
229	Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY)		51.44
230	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		51.44
231	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	51.45
232	Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ)	51.45
233	Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)		51.46
234	Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)		51.46
235	Newark (Newark, DE)			51.47
236	Central York (York, PA)			51.47
237	Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates, NY)51.48
238	St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ)		51.48
239	Queens Teaching (Bellerose, NY)		51.48
240	Northern (Owings, MD)			51.50
241	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		51.50
242	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)	51.50
243	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	51.52
244	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)		51.54
245	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)			51.54
246	Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)	51.54
247	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		51.55
248	Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)	51.56
249	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	51.58
250	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ51.59
251	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)		51.60
252	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)		51.61
253	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	51.62
254	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	51.65
255	Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ)		51.67
256	Brick Township (Brick, NJ)		51.68
257	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)		51.68
258	Shawnee (Medford, NJ)			51.68
259	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)	51.69
260	Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY51.72
261	Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY)		51.72
262	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)	51.72
263	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	51.73
264	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			51.76
265	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		51.78
266	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		51.78
267	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)		51.80
268	South Bronx (Bronx, NY)			51.80
269	Success Academy (New York, NY)		51.80
270	Laurel (Laurel, MD)			51.81
271	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	51.81
272	Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)		51.81
273	Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)	51.82
274	Princeton (Princeton, NJ)		51.82
275	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)	51.82
276	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			51.82
277	Hershey (Hershey, PA)			51.84
278	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	51.85
279	Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE)		51.86
280	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	51.86
281	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)	51.87
282	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			51.87
283	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)		51.88
284	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		51.90
285	East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)		51.91
286	Nyack (Nyack, NY)			51.92
287	Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)		51.92
288	Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)	51.94
289	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)		51.97
290	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		51.97
291	Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)		51.97
292	Linden (Linden, NJ)			51.97
293	Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT)		51.99
294	Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)	52.00
295	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)	52.00
296	J.E.B. Stuart (Falls Church, VA)	52.00
297	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)		52.00
298	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	52.01
299	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			52.02
300	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			52.04
301	Lake Forest (Felton, DE)		52.05
302	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting,  52.08
303	Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)	52.09
304	Edison (Edison, NJ)			52.09
305	Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)		52.10
306	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	52.10
307	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		52.11
308	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ)	52.13
309	Vista Peak (Aurora, CO)			52.14
310	St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)	52.15
311	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)		52.15
312	Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ)		52.16
313	Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)	52.17
314	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	52.17
315	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ)		52.18
316	Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA)		52.18
317	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		52.19
318	Newark Academy (Livingston, NJ)		52.19
319	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ52.19
320	Somerville (Somerville, NJ )		52.19
321	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		52.20
322	Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY)	52.21
323	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)			52.23
324	Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA)	52.23
325	State College (State College, PA)	52.23
326	Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)		52.23
327	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	52.23
328	Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ)	52.24
329	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA)		52.25
330	Fleetwood (Fleetwood, PA)		52.26
331	Wootton (Rockville, MD)			52.27
332	Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)		52.28
333	Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ)		52.28
334	Curtis (Staten Island, NY)		52.28
335	Union City (Union City, NJ)		52.29
336	Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)		52.30
337	Colonie Central (Albany, NY)		52.31
338	Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ)		52.31
339	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		52.34
340	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		52.36
341	Middletown (Middletown, MD)		52.36
342	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		52.36
343	St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD)	52.36
344	Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ)		52.38
345	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)		52.43
346	Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)		52.44
347	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			52.44
348	Oak Knoll (Summit, NJ)			52.45
349	Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)		52.45
350	Western (Baltimore, MD)			52.45
351	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ)	52.46
352	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		52.46
353	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	52.48
354	Penncrest (Media, PA)			52.49
355	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)	52.49
356	Eastport South Manor (Manorville, NY)	52.51
357	Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)		52.51
358	Friends Seminary (New York, NY)		52.54
359	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)		52.54
360	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)		52.56
361	Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)		52.58
362	Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor, 52.58
363	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)		52.59
364	The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, PA)	52.61
365	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		52.62
366	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		52.62
367	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)		52.64
368	Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ)		52.66
369	Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)		52.66
370	Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)	52.67
371	Somers (Lincolndale, NY)		52.67
372	Dundalk (Baltimore, MD)			52.69
373	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	52.70
374	Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)			52.74
375	Springside (Philadelphia, PA)		52.75
376	Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel, PA)		52.75
377	Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY)	52.77
378	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		52.77
379	Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)	52.79
380	Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)		52.80
381	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	52.81
382	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)	52.81
383	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		52.84
384	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		52.84
385	Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)		52.86
386	Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ)		52.87
387	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		52.88
388	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)		52.88
389	Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)		52.90
390	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)	52.90
391	North County (Glen Burnie, MD)		52.91
392	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	52.94
393	Northeast (Pasadena, MD)		52.94
394	Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)		52.94
395	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	52.95
396	York Suburban (York, PA)		52.96
397	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		52.96
398	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		52.98
399	Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)		52.99
400	Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA)		53.00
401	St. Georges (Middleton, DE )		53.01
402	Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA)	53.03
403	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	53.03
404	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	53.04
405	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		53.05
406	Toms River East (Toms River, NJ)	53.05
407	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	53.06
408	Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)	53.07
409	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		53.07
410	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			53.13
411	Concord (Wilmington, DE)		53.13
412	Stone Ridge (Bethesda, MD)		53.14
413	Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA)		53.14
414	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		53.15
415	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	53.16
416	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		53.17
417	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)		53.17
418	Notre Dame (Baltimore, MD)		53.18
419	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)		53.19
420	Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)53.20
421	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	53.21
422	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			53.22
423	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)		53.23
424	Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)		53.25
425	Central Regional (Bayville, NJ)		53.26
426	Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)	53.27
427	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			53.28
428	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		53.29
429	Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD)		53.29
430	Grootfontein Agri (Grootfontein, Otjozon53.29
431	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)		53.29
432	Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, N53.34
433	NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ)		53.35
434	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)			53.37
435	Morristown (Morristown, NJ)		53.38
436	Brearley (New York, NY)			53.38
437	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	53.39
438	Spence School (New York, NY)		53.39
439	Millville Area (Millville, PA)		53.40
440	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)		53.40
441	Newark Charter (Newark, DE)		53.42
442	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	53.42
443	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)	53.43
444	Oakcrest (McLean, VA)			53.44
445	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)			53.44
446	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)			53.44
447	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		53.45
448	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	53.46
449	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)		53.48
450	Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)		53.48
451	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)		53.51
452	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)	53.51
453	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	53.52
454	Dover (Dover, NJ)			53.52
455	Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)	53.54
456	Patapsco (Dundalk, MD)			53.55
457	Shaker (Latham, NY)			53.56
458	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	53.57
459	Herndon (Herndon, VA)			53.60
460	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		53.65
461	Pingry (Martinsville, NJ)		53.65
462	Chatham (Chatham, NJ)			53.67
463	Christ The King (Middle Village, NY)	53.67
464	Largo (Largo, MD)			53.68
465	Matawan (Matawan, NJ)			53.73
466	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			53.76
467	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)	53.79
468	Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ)		53.80
469	Reading (Reading, PA)			53.81
470	Burlington (Burlington, NJ)		53.82
471	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	53.84
472	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)		53.84
473	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			53.84
474	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)		53.86
475	Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)	53.87
476	Holy Cross (Delran, NJ)			53.87
477	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)	53.88
478	Audubon (Audubon, NJ)			53.90
479	Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)	53.92
480	Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)		53.95
481	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)		53.96
482	Field School (Washington, DC)		53.97
483	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	53.99
484	Southern (Harwood, MD)			54.00
485	Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)		54.01
486	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)	54.02
487	St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)	54.02
488	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)		54.03
489	Queens Metropolitan (Forest Hills, NY)	54.04
490	St. Anthonyís (Jersey City, NJ)		54.05
491	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)		54.07
492	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)		54.08
493	William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ)	54.11
494	Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY)	54.12
495	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	54.14
496	Chester (Chester, PA)			54.14
497	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		54.15
498	Bristol (Bristol, PA)			54.16
499	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		54.18
500	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		54.21
501	Suffern (Suffern, NY)			54.22
502	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)	54.22
503	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			54.25
504	Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)		54.26
505	Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)	54.26
506	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		54.27
507	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		54.29
508	Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)		54.30
509	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	54.31
510	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)		54.31
511	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	54.42
512	St. Hubertís (Philadelphia, PA)		54.43
513	Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA)		54.43
514	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)			54.44
515	Trinity Hall (Leonardo, NJ)		54.48
516	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)		54.49
517	Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD)	54.50
518	Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown, PA)	54.53
519	Pitman (Pitman, NJ)			54.53
520	Catholic (Baltimore, MD)		54.57
521	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, P54.58
522	Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)		54.64
523	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	54.65
524	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)		54.66
525	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ)			54.73
526	Syosset (Syosset, NY)			54.80
527	Valhalla (Valhalla, NY)			54.85
528	Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia, P54.91
529	Surrattsville (Clinton, MD)		54.92
530	James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)	55.00
531	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)		55.09
532	St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY)	55.20
533	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)		55.21
534	Camden County Tech (Sicklerville, NJ)	55.21
535	Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)55.22
536	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)			55.25
537	Saddle Brook (Saddle Brook, NJ)		55.29
538	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		55.34
539	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)	55.35
540	Babylon (Babylon, NY)			55.35
541	Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE)	55.36
542	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	55.37
543	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	55.50
544	The Perkiomen School (Pennsburg, PA)	55.50
545	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)		55.52
546	John Dickinson (Wilmington, DE)		55.55
547	Holy Child (Rye, NY)			55.64
548	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		55.66
549	Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA)		55.68
550	Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)	55.84
551	SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)		55.91
552	St. Maryís (Lancaster, NY)		55.92
553	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	55.93
554	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY55.95
555	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)			55.99
556	Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ)	56.07
557	Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, PA56.12
558	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		56.15
559	Trevor Day (New York, NY)		56.17
560	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	56.21
561	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)	56.22
562	Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE)		56.23
563	Montville Township (Montville, NJ)	56.29
564	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		56.31
565	Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)	56.32
566	Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ)		56.35
567	Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE)	56.38
568	Mercy Vocational (Philadelphia, PA)	56.65
569	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			56.68
570	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		56.73
571	CSI/McCown (Staten Island, NY)		56.78
572	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville, PA	56.90
573	Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)	56.91
574	National Academy (Baltimore, MD)	56.93
575	Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, NY57.13
576	Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY)		57.25
577	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA)	57.32
578	McKean (Wilmington, DE)			57.33
579	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	57.46
580	Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)	57.53
581	Christiana (Newark, DE)			57.62
582	Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)		57.89
583	Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA)			57.90
584	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)	57.92
585	Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT)	58.03
586	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island,58.08
587	Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA)58.33
588	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	58.71
589	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)		58.87
590	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor,  58.95
591	Caravel (Bear, DE)			59.05
592	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)		59.44
593	Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)		59.71
594	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)			0.00
595	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		0.00
596	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)		0.00
597	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		0.00
	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)		DQ
	Christ Church (Christ Church, BAR)	DQ
	Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)		DQ
	Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)		DQ
	North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ)	DQ
	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)		DQ
	West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)	DQ
	Randolph (Randolph, NJ)			DQ
	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	DQ
	Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights, MD)	DQ
	Dobbins VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	DQ
	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)	DQ
	Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ)	DQ
	Weequahic (Newark, NJ)			DQ
	Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA)		DQ
	Camden (Camden, NJ)			DNF
	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	DNF
	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		DNF
	St. Josephís (Hammonton, NJ)		DNF
	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		DNF
	The Queenís School (Kingston, JAM)	DNF
	J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA)		DNF



HS Girls 4x400 Championship of America

1  Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM)  		3:33.99   
2  St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)  		3:36.54  
3  Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ)  	3:38.92 
4  Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)  		3:38.96   
5  Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM)  		3:39.39 
6  Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM)  		3:41.99     
7  St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM)  	3:48.99  


HSG 4x400 Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation 				Mark 	 ID 
1  Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)  			3:37.70  GA  142-1  
2  Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)  		3:39.35  EG  140-1  
3  Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)  		3:39.73  HG  143-1  
4  Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)  		3:40.46  IJ  144-1  
5  Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)  		3:40.67  EK  140-1  
6  St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)  		3:42.10  EH  140-1  
7  St. Augustineís (Nassau, BAH)  		3:43.25  HE  143-1  
8  St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)  	3:44.78  HL  143-1  
9  Bullis School (Potomac, MD)  		3:45.57  FH  141-1  
10  Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)  	3:47.14  VB  156-1  
11  Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)  		3:47.35  HK  143-1  
12  North Penn (Lansdale, PA)  			3:47.61  PH  151-1  
13  Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)  			3:48.61  NI  149-1  
14  Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)  			3:48.68  II  144-1  
15  Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)  		3:49.70  EI  140-1  
16  St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:49.76  FD  141-1  
17  Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)  		3:50.75  IF  144-1  
18  West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)  		3:51.07  ED  140-1  
19  IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)  		3:51.45  KB  146-1  
20  C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)  		3:51.72  HC  143-1  
21  Winslow (Atco, NJ)  			3:51.84  UK  155-1  
22  Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)  		3:51.91  OM  150-1  
23  La Rochelle (Paarl, RSA)  			3:52.12  PK  126-1  
24  Grassfield (Chesapeake, VA)  		3:52.21  FJ  141-1  
25  Lackey (Indian Head, MD) 			3:52.74  HD  143-1  
26  Norristown (Norristown, PA) 		3:52.96  RC  152-1  
27  St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM) 		3:53.27  OH  125-1  
28  Christ Church (Christ Church, BAR) 		3:54.21  FL  141-1  
29  Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 		3:54.48  FG  141-1  
30  The Queenís School (Kingston, JAM) 		3:54.61  IC  144-1  
31  Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD) 		3:54.96  ZK  135-1  
32  New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 		3:55.05  GJ  142-1  
33  Union (Union, NJ) 				3:55.66  CD  138-1  
34  St. Catherineís (Richmond, VA) 		3:55.66  JC  145-1  
35  St. Johnís College (Washington, DC) 	3:55.71  GI  142-1  
36  Bronxville (Bronxville, NY) 		3:56.82  ZD  135-1  
37  Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD) 		3:57.10  IH  144-1  
38  Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 		3:57.13  YL  134-1  
39  DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 			3:57.20  HJ  143-1  
40  Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA) 	3:57.47  ID  144-1  
41  Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 		3:57.57  YC  134-1  
42  Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 		3:57.88  VK  131-1  
43  Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 		3:57.91  IG  144-1  
44  Providence Day (Charlotte, NC) 		3:58.00  KK  146-1  
45  I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 		3:58.01  VD  131-1  
46  Urbana (Ijamsville, MD) 			3:58.06  UB  130-1  
47  Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 	3:58.11  PM  151-1  
48  Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA) 	3:58.16  HH  144-1  
49  Phoebus (Hampton, VA) 			3:58.20  SN  128-1  
50  South Lakes (Reston, VA) 			3:58.27  IB  144-1  
51  Bowie (Bowie, MD) 				3:58.30  EC  140-1  
52  St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 		3:58.54  DA  139-1  
53  Colonial Forge (Stafford, VA) 		3:58.72  DM  144-1  
54  Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, NY) 	3:58.74  BF  137-1  
55  Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:58.79  FA  141-1  
56  Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 	3:58.88  KE  146-1  
57  Middletown North (Middletown, NJ) 		3:59.10  YH  134-1  
58  Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) 		3:59.13  EL  140-1  
59  Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 			3:59.14  YJ  134-1  
60  Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM) 		3:59.37  AG  136-1  
61  Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) 	3:59.55  MM  123-1  
62  Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 			3:59.55  UC  155-1  
63  Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 		3:59.59  LG  147-1  
64  Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 		3:59.83  OC  125-1  
65  Lenape (Medford, NJ) 			3:59.85  UR  155-1  
66  Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 	3:59.85  OI  125-1  
67  Columbus (Bronx, NY) 			3:59.86  IE  144-1  
68  Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:59.91  FC  141-1  
69  Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD) 		3:59.92  UD  130-1  
70  Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 			3:59.98  HI  143-1  
71  Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 		4:00.00  MH  148-1  
72  South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 	4:00.02  BJ  137-1  
73  Glen Allen (Glen Allen, VA) 		4:00.07  RH  127-1  
74  Abington (Abington, PA) 			4:00.15  PL  151-1  
75  Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 			4:00.17  CA  138-1  
76  Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 			4:00.21  PE  151-1  
77  South County (Lorton, VA) 			4:00.36  YN  134-1  
78  Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 			4:00.44  TI  154-1  
79  Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 		4:00.55  YF  137-1  
80  Springside (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:00.55  LF  147-1  
81  Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 		4:00.56  ME  123-1  
82  Millville (Millville, NJ) 			4:00.58  XB  133-1  
83  Broad Run (Ashburn, VA) 			4:00.58  DE  139-1  
84  Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 		4:00.61  VE  156-1  
85  Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) 			4:00.64  SP  153-1  
86  Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 		4:00.65  CE  138-1  
87  Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 			4:00.98  HA  143-1  
88  Summit (Summit, NJ) 			4:00.99  FK  141-1  
89  West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 		4:01.04  IH  119-1  
90  Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 		4:01.19  IL  144-1  
91  Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 	4:01.34  US  155-1  
92  Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 			4:01.39  TL  129-1  
93  Laurel (Laurel, MD) 			4:01.59  GF  142-1  
94  Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE) 			4:01.64  VJ  131-1  
95  Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 		4:01.64  MB  148-1  
96  State College (State College, PA) 		4:01.67  GH  142-1  
97  Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 		4:01.77  NA  149-1  
98  The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, PA) 		4:01.92  LM  147-1  
99  Methacton (Norristown, PA) 			4:01.92  NF  149-1  
100  Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 		4:01.95  UL  155-1  
101  Collingswood (Collingswood, NJ) 		4:02.04  TL  154-1  
102  McKinley (Washington, DC) 			4:02.07  VA  131-1  
103  Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	4:02.16  PA  151-1  
104  Northwest (Germantown, MD) 		4:02.31  GD  142-1  
105  Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD) 	4:02.40  BD  137-1  
106  Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 			4:02.42  JM  120-1  
107  Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 			4:02.50  MC  148-1  
108  Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 			4:02.60  FC  116-1  
109  Montclair (Montclair, NJ) 			4:02.83  CF  138-1  
110  Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) 			4:03.00  DL  139-1  
111  Potomac Senior (Dumfries, VA) 		4:03.13  AH  136-1  
112  Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 		4:03.15  BC  137-1  
113  Camden (Camden, NJ) 			4:03.29  TO  154-1  
114  Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 	4:03.34  HF  143-1  
115  Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ ) 		4:03.35  BE  137-1  
116  William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 		4:03.45  RE  152-1  
117  Poolesville (Poolesville, MD) 		4:03.53  DN  114-1  
118  Easton Area (Easton, PA) 			4:03.56  AJ  136-1  
119  Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 		4:03.62  EJ  140-1  
120  West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ) 		4:03.67  IA  144-1  
121  Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 			4:03.82  GC  142-1  
122  Herndon (Herndon, VA) 			4:03.90  CB  138-1  
123  Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica, NY) 	4:03.98  FI  141-1  
124  James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:03.99  UF  130-1  
125  Frederick (Frederick, MD) 			4:04.10  ZB  135-1  
126  Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 		4:04.13  WM  132-1  
127  South River (Edgewater, MD) 		4:04.19  TG  129-1  
128  Penncrest (Media, PA) 			4:04.22  ML  148-1  
129  Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:04.27  WP  157-1  
130  W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 		4:04.32  NF  124-1  
131  Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 			4:04.38  MF  123-1  
132  Montville Township (Montville, NJ) 	4:04.42  BA  137-1  
133  Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 			4:04.43  PH  126-1  
134  Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD) 		4:04.51  ZF  135-1  
135  Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 			4:04.73  RD  152-1  
136  Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY) 	4:04.76  AC  136-1  
137  Highland Park (Highland Park, NJ) 		4:04.76  EF  140-1  
138  Smyrna (Smyrna, DE) 			4:04.97  RK  127-1  
139  South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:05.04  DD  139-1  
140  Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	4:05.09  BI  137-1  
141  WWP South (Princeton Junction, NJ) 	4:05.18  YE  134-1  
142  West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 	4:05.22  AF  136-1  
143  Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 		4:05.25  OO  150-1  
144  Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 		4:05.43  CJ  138-1  
145  Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 	4:05.43  VB  131-1  
146  Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ) 4:05.49  AE  136-1  
147  Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) 			4:05.49  AK  136-1  
148  Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) 		4:05.55  VF  131-1  
149  Damascus (Damascus , MD) 			4:05.73  DJ  139-1  
150  Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 			4:05.74  CK  138-1  
151  Suitland (Forestville, MD) 		4:05.78  WN  132-1  
152  Catoctin (Thurmont, MD) 			4:05.80  TH  129-1  
153  Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 			4:05.90  GA  117-1  
154  Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 			4:05.95  AA  136-1  
155  Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 		4:05.96  TJ  154-1  
156  Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 		4:06.02  CI  138-1  
157  Fashion Industries (New York, NY) 		4:06.03  DG  139-1  
158  Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 		4:06.10  UK  130-1  
159  West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 		4:06.10  BG  112-1  
160  Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 			4:06.12  UL  130-1  
161  East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 	4:06.18  FF  141-1  
162  Bethel (Hampton, VA) 			4:06.30  WF  132-1  
163  Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) 		4:06.32  YB  134-1  
164  Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 	4:06.36  ZH  135-1  
165  Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH) 		4:06.39  ZI  135-1  
166  Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) 	4:06.46  WC  132-1  
167  Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:06.46  VM  131-1  
168  Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ) 	4:06.52  UJ  155-1  
169  West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) 		4:06.65  CC  138-1  
170  William Penn (New Castle, DE) 		4:06.68  SN  154-1  
171  Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 		4:06.73  VI  131-1  
172  Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY) 		4:06.79  BK  112-1  
173  Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 			4:06.80  CM  138-1  
174  Elmont (Elmont, NY) 			4:06.81  DB  139-1  
175  Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 		4:06.82  GG  117-1  
176  HCZ Promise (New York, NY) 		4:06.86  JG  145-1  
177  Northern (Owings, MD) 			4:06.89  LG  122-1  
178  Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 			4:06.95  WK  132-1  
179  Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 		4:06.97  GO  117-1  
180  Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 		4:07.03  WB  132-1  
181  Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 		4:07.06  OJ  150-1  
182  North Babylon (North Babylon, NY) 		4:07.08  RC  127-1  
183  Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ) 		4:07.11  FO  116-1  
184  West Side (Newark, NJ) 			4:07.24  AP  111-1  
185  Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA) 	4:07.48  AL  136-1  
186  Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 			4:07.53  LM  122-1  
187  Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		4:07.55  EN  115-1  
188  Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 			4:07.55  HA  118-1  
189  T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 		4:07.74  SC  128-1  
190  Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	4:07.87  UE  155-1  
191  Nyack (Nyack, NY) 				4:07.94  HH  118-1  
192  George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA) 	4:08.00  XI  133-1  
193  Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 	4:08.10  PJ  151-1  
194  Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor, NY)4:08.10  SG  128-1  
195  Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 		4:08.12  KK  121-1  
196  Central (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:08.22  WG  157-1  
197  Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:08.27  DG  114-1  
198  Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 		4:08.27  UB  155-1  
199  Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA) 	4:08.31  ZJ  135-1  
200  Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 			4:08.44  UN  155-1  
201  Pope John Paul (Dumfries, VA) 		4:08.44  ML  123-1  
202  Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 	4:08.46  RG  155-1  
203  Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) 			4:08.47  KF  146-1  
204  Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:08.55  WL  157-1  
205  East Pennsboro (Enola, PA) 		4:08.66  DE  114-1  
206  Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) 		4:08.70  OF  125-1  
207  Walter OíConnell (Copiague, NY) 		4:08.77  NJ  124-1  
208  Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) 		4:08.79  SB  128-1  
209  Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 	4:08.92  RF  127-1  
210  Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 	4:09.02  UG  130-1  
211  St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 	4:09.04  DK  139-1  
212  Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 		4:09.05  YM  134-1  
213  Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 		4:09.11  RK  152-1  
214  Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA) 		4:09.19  LI  147-1  
215  Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE) 		4:09.19  SH  153-1  
216  Hershey (Hershey, PA) 			4:09.28  CH  138-1  
217  Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA) 		4:09.31  CE  113-1  
218  River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 		4:09.41  DF  139-1  
219  Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 		4:09.41  PF  151-1  
220  Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 	4:09.43  TD  154-1  
221  Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 		4:09.71  NE  149-1  
222  Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ) 			4:09.79  EA  115-1  
223  Donegal (Mount Joy, PA) 			4:09.79  VC  131-1  
224  Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 		4:09.95  NH  149-1  
225  Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 		4:10.05  WA  132-1  
226  Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD) 		4:10.11  NM  124-1  
227  Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 		4:10.12  LA  122-1  
228  Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 	4:10.19  UD  155-1  
229  Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 		4:10.25  BH  112-1  
230  Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 		4:10.27  CA  113-1  
231  Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) 		4:10.30  TI  129-1  
232  Oak Knoll (Summit, NJ) 			4:10.33  JI  120-1  
233  W.C. Mepham (North Bellmore, NY) 		4:10.43  NE  124-1  
234  North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 		4:10.60  VN  131-1  
235  South Western (Hanover, PA) 		4:10.61  JG  120-1  
236  Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD) 		4:10.66  AN  111-1  
237  Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 		4:10.66  RB  127-1  
238  Vista Peak (Aurora, CO) 			4:10.72  TK  129-1  
239  Middle Country (Centereach, NY) 		4:10.81  TD  129-1  
240  Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 		4:10.87  OC  150-1  
241  Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:10.89  VI  156-1  
242  Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) 		4:10.92  UA  130-1  
243  DuVal (Lanham, MD) 			4:10.93  LD  122-1  
244  Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ) 		4:10.98  EA  140-1  
245  East Hartford (East Hartford, CT) 		4:11.02  XD  133-1  
246  Atholton (Columbia, MD) 			4:11.14  YA  134-1  
247  Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township,  4:11.18  EC  115-1  
248  Westfield (Westfield, NJ) 			4:11.25  JH  120-1  
249  Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY) 		4:11.28  WG  132-1  
250  Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 			4:11.38  UI  155-1  
251  St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) 	4:11.39  PL  126-1  
252  Bayside (Bayside, NY) 			4:11.39  XM  133-1  
253  Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 		4:11.43  RF  152-1  
254  Suffern (Suffern, NY) 			4:11.44  TA  129-1  
255  North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 		4:11.54  XO  133-1  
256  Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ) 4:11.55  ZE  135-1  
257  Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 			4:11.57  RA  127-1  
258  Souderton (Souderton, PA) 			4:11.59  PC  151-1  
259  Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA) 		4:11.59  TM  129-1  
260  Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 	4:11.60  LB  147-1  
261  William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:11.67  LL  147-1  
262  Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 	4:11.69  NB  149-1  
263  South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 			4:11.74  CR  113-1  
264  Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) 		4:11.76  CG  138-1  
265  Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 		4:11.78  MF  148-1  
266  Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 			4:11.79  AM  111-1  
267  J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 		4:11.80  AI  136-1  
268  Ridley (Folsom, PA) 			4:11.85  MJ  148-1  
269  Shawnee (Medford, NJ) 			4:11.86  UP  155-1  
270  Shikellamy (Sunbury, PA) 			4:11.89  XJ  133-1  
271  Vestal (Vestal, NY) 			4:12.03  WI  132-1  
272  Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA) 		4:12.12  ON  150-1  
273  Patriot (Nokesville, VA) 			4:12.13  EE  140-1  
274  Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 		4:12.21  FJ  116-1  
275  Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 		4:12.24  EB  140-1  
276  Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 			4:12.28  MJ  123-1  
277  Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) 	4:12.33  LH  147-1  
278  Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 	4:12.37  PB  126-1  
279  Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 	4:12.48  TP  154-1  
280  Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 	4:12.51  RH  152-1  
281  Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY) 	4:12.58  AD  136-1  
282  Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA) 		4:12.71  WL  132-1  
283  Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM) 	4:12.71  AB  136-1  
284  Greenwich (Greenwich, CT) 			4:12.74  ON  125-1  
285  Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) 	4:12.80  SE  128-1  
286  Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ) 		4:12.83  TH  154-1  
287  Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 		4:12.86  TK  154-1  
288  Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA) 		4:12.88  LE  147-1  
289  Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 			4:12.96  CL  138-1  
290  Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY) 	4:13.06  PF  126-1  
291  Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 		4:13.10  NK  124-1  
292  J.E.B. Stuart (Falls Church, VA) 		4:13.22  YG  134-1  
293  Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) 	4:13.38  XC  133-1  
294  Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 		4:13.40  TM  154-1  
295  Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD) 			4:13.41  IA  119-1  
296  Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:13.54  KA  121-1  
297  Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ) 		4:13.58  KN  121-1  
298  St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 	4:13.63  AM  136-1  
299  Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 			4:13.79  PD  151-1  
300  Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA) 		4:13.83  LN  122-1  
301  Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 		4:13.87  FE  141-1  
302  HHH West (Dix Hills, NY) 			4:14.08  SK  128-1  
303  Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 		4:14.11  KG  146-1  
304  Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 4:14.16  RI  152-1  
305  Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 		4:14.26  TB  154-1  
306  Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 	4:14.27  MN  123-1  
307  Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 	4:14.38  SE  153-1  
308  Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ) 			4:14.40  GL  117-1  
309  Hempfield (Landisville, PA) 		4:14.41  RJ  127-1  
310  Gettysburg (Gettysburg, PA) 		4:14.42  XK  133-1  
311  Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 		4:14.47  KI  146-1  
312  Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 		4:14.66  ZG  135-1  
313  Georgetown Day (Washington, DC) 		4:14.85  KR  146-1  
314  Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 			4:14.85  XA  133-1  
315  Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 			4:14.85  LL  122-1  
316  North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 		4:14.97  FB  116-1  
317  Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ) 		4:15.02  DJ  114-1  
318  Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 		4:15.03  MA  148-1  
319  Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 		4:15.08  GB  142-1  
320  Glen Rock (Glen Rock, NJ) 			4:15.10  XN  133-1  
321  Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 	4:15.14  OL  150-1  
322  Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 		4:15.14  LC  122-1  
323  Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA) 	4:15.15  LD  147-1  
324  Matawan (Matawan, NJ) 			4:15.25  YD  134-1  
325  Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 			4:15.28  UC  130-1  
326  Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 			4:15.32  DI  139-1  
327  Trinity Hall (Leonardo, NJ) 		4:15.36  WH  132-1  
328  Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 		4:15.39  MC  123-1  
329  St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 	4:15.40  LP  147-1  
330  Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 		4:15.44  PE  126-1  
331  NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ) 		4:15.57  WE  132-1  
332  Henderson (West Chester, PA) 		4:15.64  OB  150-1  
333  Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates, NY) 	4:15.65  BM  112-1  
334  Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ) 		4:15.67  OD  125-1  
335  Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 		4:15.70  CK  113-1  
336  East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 		4:15.70  YK  134-1  
337  Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT) 		4:15.79  TB  129-1  
338  Southern (Harwood, MD) 			4:15.80  CI  113-1  
339  Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) 		4:15.81  JA  145-1  
340  Wootton (Rockville, MD) 			4:15.89  DA  114-1  
341  Trinity School (New York, NY) 		4:15.94  KH  146-1  
342  Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 		4:15.96  PB  151-1  
343  Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE) 	4:15.97  SL  153-1  
344  Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 		4:16.00  XF  133-1  
345  Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 		4:16.03  BD  112-1  
346  Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 	4:16.09  OF  150-1  
347  Glasgow (Newark, DE) 			4:16.10  BB  112-1  
348  Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 	4:16.13  LC  147-1  
349  Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) 			4:16.31  UN  130-1  
350  New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 	4:16.41  PA  126-1  
351  Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) 		4:16.43  FA  116-1  
352  Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 		4:16.49  CP  113-1  
353  Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) 		4:16.49  BB  137-1  
354  East Meadow (East Meadow, NY) 		4:16.68  DR  114-1  
355  Hewlett (Hewlett, NY) 			4:16.84  FN  116-1  
356  Villa Maria (Malvern, PA) 			4:16.86  LK  147-1  
357  Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 		4:16.95  VF  156-1  
358  Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) 		4:17.09  JO  120-1  
359  Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 		4:17.11  GH  117-1  
360  St. Johnís (New Providence, BAH) 		4:17.11  OL  125-1  
361  Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA) 		4:17.32  JB  145-1  
362  J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA) 			4:17.36  VL  131-1  
363  Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 			4:17.46  VE  131-1  
364  Morris Catholic (Denville, NJ) 		4:17.50  OJ  125-1  
365  Manhasset (Manhasset, NY) 			4:17.52  DC  139-1  
366  Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE) 	4:17.54  SR  153-1  
367  White Plains (White Plains, NY) 		4:17.57  DH  139-1  
368  Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 			4:17.62  BK  137-1  
369  Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA) 	4:17.63  VA  156-1  
370  Reading (Reading, PA) 			4:17.66  XL  133-1  
371  Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 			4:17.69  YI  134-1  
372  Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 		4:17.76  OK  150-1  
373  Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 		4:17.79  VC  156-1  
374  Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ) 			4:17.80  UA  155-1  
375  Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD) 		4:17.85  CN  113-1  
376  Avon Grove (West Grove, PA) 		4:18.07  OE  150-1  
377  Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ) 			4:18.13  UH  130-1  
378  McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 		4:18.13  CJ  113-1  
379  Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 		4:18.18  JC  120-1  
380  Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 		4:18.21  PG  151-1  
381  Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 	4:18.24  RN  127-1  
382  Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 		4:18.29  SC  153-1  
383  Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:18.37  LJ  147-1  
384  St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ) 	4:18.45  IN  119-1  
385  Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 		4:18.49  AI  111-1  
386  Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 	4:18.55  RA  152-1  
387  Pascack Valley (Hillsdale, NJ) 		4:18.64  LB  122-1  
388  Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 			4:18.65  TC  154-1  
389  Oakcrest (McLean, VA) 			4:18.69  JD  145-1  
390  Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) 		4:18.71  PG  126-1  
391  Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) 		4:18.71  BI  112-1  
392  Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:18.72  WD  157-1  
393  Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) 		4:18.87  UE  130-1  
394  Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC) 	4:19.02  UI  130-1  
395  Shaker (Latham, NY) 			4:19.14  SL  128-1  
396  St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 			4:19.31  FF  116-1  
397  Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 			4:19.35  IG  119-1  
398  Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA) 		4:19.39  EI  115-1  
399  North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 		4:19.41  SD  128-1  
400  Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) 		4:19.44  TJ  129-1  
401  Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 		4:19.46  UM  130-1  
402  Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 		4:19.47  IL  119-1  
403  Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 		4:19.54  TE  129-1  
404  Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) 		4:19.56  LF  122-1  
405  Newark (Newark, DE) 			4:19.61  SJ  153-1  
406  Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) 		4:19.64  CC  113-1  
407  Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 			4:19.67  OG  125-1  
408  Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 		4:19.68  EB  115-1  
409  WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ) 		4:19.69  TF  129-1  
410  East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) 		4:19.71  MB  123-1  
411  Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 		4:19.75  UM  155-1  
412  Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) 		4:19.86  DI  114-1  
413  Dover (Dover, NJ) 				4:19.97  AO  111-1  
414  Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 			4:20.21  BF  112-1  
415  Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 		4:20.24  UH  155-1  
416  Lake Forest (Felton, DE) 			4:20.24  DP  114-1  
417  John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 		4:20.25  NA  124-1  
418  Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 	4:20.26  UO  155-1  
419  Chatham (Chatham, NJ) 			4:20.26  VH  131-1  
420  Northeast (Pasadena, MD) 			4:20.27  HE  118-1  
421  St. Georges (Middleton, DE ) 		4:20.36  GE  117-1  
422  Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) 	4:20.39  SA  128-1  
423  Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) 		4:20.41  KD  121-1  
424  Newark Academy (Livingston, NJ) 		4:20.49  KH  121-1  
425  Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 			4:20.49  AR  111-1  
426  Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 			4:20.52  HN  118-1  
427  Largo (Largo, MD) 				4:20.56  PI  126-1  
428  St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY) 	4:20.57  FG  116-1  
429  Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 			4:20.58  GN  117-1  
430  Haverford (Havertown, PA) 			4:20.59  MI  148-1  
431  Polytech (Woodside, DE) 			4:20.71  KE  121-1  
432  Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 	4:20.72  ED  115-1  
433  Central York (York, PA) 			4:20.82  PM  126-1  
434  Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 		4:20.86  PJ  126-1  
435  CSI/McCown (Staten Island, NY) 		4:20.88  AB  111-1  
436  Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 		4:20.90  BA  112-1  
437  Girls' (Philadelphia, PA) 			4:20.96  WJ  157-1  
438  Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD) 		4:21.04  IK  119-1  
439  Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		4:21.09  SI  153-1  
440  Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 			4:21.12  DO  114-1  
441  Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ) 	4:21.14  JD  120-1  
442  Edison (Edison, NJ) 			4:21.16  LH  122-1  
443  Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA) 	4:21.22  MI  123-1  
444  Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 	4:21.25  MK  148-1  
445  Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 			4:21.36  VG  131-1  
446  West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:21.37  VJ  156-1  
447  Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA) 		4:21.40  XE  133-1  
448  North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ) 	4:21.40  IF  119-1  
449  Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 			4:21.40  TE  154-1  
450  Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 		4:21.41  NI  124-1  
451  Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) 	4:21.57  HF  118-1  
452  Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 		4:21.62  SJ  128-1  
453  Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 		4:21.64  FI  116-1  
454  Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:21.67  ND  124-1  
455  Kent Place (Summit, NJ) 			4:21.68  BG  139-1  
456  Radnor (Radnor, PA) 			4:21.75  MG  148-1  
457  Red Lion (Red Lion, PA) 			4:21.76  KJ  121-1  
458  Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ) 		4:21.80  CG  113-1  
459  Syosset (Syosset, NY) 			4:21.81  JL  120-1  
460  West Chester East (West Chester, PA) 	4:21.85  OD  150-1  
461  Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 		4:21.86  KF  121-1  
462  Newark Charter (Newark, DE) 		4:22.16  BL  112-1  
463  Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) 		4:22.25  BO  112-1  
464  Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 		4:22.28  EJ  115-1  
465  Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) 	4:22.31  AH  111-1  
466  Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) 		4:22.40  VD  156-1  
467  Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 		4:22.42  DH  114-1  
468  Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY) 		4:22.52  SM  128-1  
469  Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 	4:22.65  KL  146-1  
470  Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) 		4:22.66  KN  146-1  
471  Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	4:22.67  KB  121-1  
472  Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD) 		4:22.73  MA  123-1  
473  Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 		4:22.92  EM  115-1  
474  Linden (Linden, NJ) 			4:23.08  EL  115-1  
475  Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 	4:23.22  TA  154-1  
476  Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) 		4:23.22  IC  119-1  
477  Eastport South Manor (Manorville, NY) 	4:23.28  JA  120-1  
478  Caroline County (Milford, VA) 		4:23.29  DB  114-1  
479  Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		4:23.43  BH  137-1  
480  Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 		4:23.70  OH  150-1  
481  Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) 			4:23.89  TC  129-1  
482  Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 		4:23.90  KA  146-1  
483  Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 		4:24.00  EH  115-1  
484  Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 		4:24.06  LK  122-1  
485  Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 			4:24.08  EF  115-1  
486  Success Academy (New York, NY) 		4:24.18  JI  145-1  
487  Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 			4:24.20  GJ  117-1  
488  Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 		4:24.20  HJ  118-1  
489  St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 		4:24.26  SD  153-1  
490  HHH East (Dix Hills, NY) 			4:24.26  LJ  122-1  
491  Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 		4:24.36  LI  122-1  
492  Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) 		4:24.53  CM  113-1  
493  Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 		4:24.57  JE  120-1  
494  Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ) 		4:24.59  II  119-1  
495  Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel, PA) 		4:24.62  JF  120-1  
496  Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 		4:24.76  SI  128-1  
497  Notre Dame (Hingham, MA) 			4:24.89  WD  132-1  
498  Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 		4:24.95  MG  123-1  
499  Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 			4:24.99  OM  125-1  
500  St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD) 	4:25.05  PD  126-1  
501  Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) 			4:25.14  CB  113-1  
502  Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 			4:25.23  PI  151-1  
503  Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 		4:25.24  CL  113-1  
504  Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 		4:25.24  JF  145-1  
505  West Deptford (Westville, NJ) 		4:25.29  TG  154-1  
506  Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC) 		4:25.31  RM  127-1  
507  Notre Dame (Baltimore, MD) 		4:25.46  JJ  120-1  
508  Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:25.51  WH  157-1  
509  Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA) 			4:25.67  HL  118-1  
510  Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) 		4:25.73  GK  117-1  
511  St. Hubertís (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:25.88  VH  156-1  
512  Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ) 		4:25.91  ID  119-1  
513  Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 	4:25.93  AG  111-1  
514  Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 		4:26.11  CF  113-1  
515  Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 			4:26.19  AE  111-1  
516  Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 		4:26.21  IM  119-1  
517  Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ) 		4:26.23  XH  133-1  
518  Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 			4:26.23  IB  124-1  
519  Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 			4:26.28  JN  120-1  
520  Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		4:26.43  SM  153-1  
521  Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) 	4:26.43  JK  120-1  
522  Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA) 		4:26.64  OE  125-1  
523  Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 		4:26.67  EG  115-1  
524  Sun Valley (Aston, PA) 			4:26.70  OG  154-1  
525  Rye Country (Rye, NY) 			4:26.91  GD  117-1  
526  Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 		4:26.92  AK  111-1  
527  Stone Ridge (Bethesda, MD) 		4:26.99  IE  119-1  
528  DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 	4:27.03  OI  150-1  
529  Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE) 		4:27.10  EK  115-1  
530  Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) 		4:27.28  UJ  130-1  
531  Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 		4:27.29  KM  146-1  
532  Amityville (Amityville, NY) 		4:27.43  FD  116-1  
533  Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY) 	4:27.52  SF  128-1  
534  Selinsgrove (Selinsgrove, PA) 		4:27.54  OK  125-1  
535  Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) 	4:27.69  IJ  119-1  
536  Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 	4:27.76  TR  154-1  
537  Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 			4:27.78  TF  154-1  
538  Chester (Chester, PA) 			4:27.85  NG  149-1  
539  Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:28.36  WE  157-1  
540  Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) 	4:28.52  KO  121-1  
541  Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA) 		4:28.58  LA  147-1  
542  Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA) 		4:28.67  PC  126-1  
543  Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE) 		4:28.80  GC  117-1  
544  Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:28.80  LO  147-1  
545  Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:29.01  VK  156-1  
546  Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 			4:29.09  FL  116-1  
547  Heritage (Newport News, VA) 		4:29.53  RL  127-1  
548  Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD) 		4:29.54  KC  124-1  
549  Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) 	4:29.59  EE  115-1  
550  East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 	4:29.72  GF  117-1  
551  Queens Metropolitan (Forest Hills, NY) 	4:30.04  BE  112-1  
552  Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA) 			4:30.26  MD  148-1  
553  Friends Seminary (New York, NY) 		4:30.46  HG  118-1  
554  Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE) 		4:30.46  DD  114-1  
555  Westtown School (West Chester, PA) 	4:30.48  LN  147-1  
556  Valhalla (Valhalla, NY) 			4:30.67  DM  114-1  
557  McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY4:30.99  HI  118-1  
558  Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ) 		4:31.56  MK  123-1  
559  Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA) 	4:31.70  NC  149-1  
560  Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 		4:31.81  SG  153-1  
561  West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 		4:31.91  JB  120-1  
562  Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:32.69  JJ  145-1  
563  Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) 		4:33.09  GI  117-1  
564  Brearley (New York, NY) 			4:33.14  HB  118-1  
565  Nightingale-Bamford (New York, NY) 	4:33.98  KO  146-1  
566  Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:34.13  WM  157-1  
567  Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) 		4:34.48  SA  153-1  
568  Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT) 	4:34.55  JE  145-1  
569  Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ) 			4:34.87  AD  115-1  
570  Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:35.30  WA  157-1  
571  Harley-Allendale Columbia (Rochester, NY) 	4:35.66  KJ  146-1  
572  George School (Newtown, PA) 		4:35.72  LR  147-1  
573  Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights, MD) 	4:35.79  DF  114-1  
574  John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:35.91  WI  157-1  
575  Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ) 	4:36.68  JH  145-1  
576  Motivation (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:36.73  WB  157-1  
577  Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 			4:36.95  NJ  149-1  
578  Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 		4:37.40  ND  149-1  
579  York Suburban (York, PA) 			4:37.41  BP  112-1  
580  Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 			4:37.61  KL  121-1  
581  Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ) 			4:37.85  FM  116-1  
582  Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 		4:38.07  RJ  152-1  
583  Clayton (Clayton, NJ) 			4:38.19  TN  154-1  
584  Edmund Burke (Washington, DC) 		4:38.79  NL  124-1  
585  Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA) 		4:39.22  DL  114-1  
586  North County (Glen Burnie, MD) 		4:39.51  AC  111-1  
587  Taft Educational (Bronx, NY) 		4:39.54  GP  117-1  
588  Patapsco (Dundalk, MD) 			4:40.00  BC  116-1  
589  Holy Child (Rye, NY) 			4:40.06  KD  146-1  
590  Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 			4:40.24  EP  115-1  
591  Surrattsville (Clinton, MD) 		4:40.81  AA  111-1  
592  James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ) 		4:40.85  NN  124-1  
593  Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ) 		4:40.93  CD  113-1  
594  Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:41.37  OA  150-1  
595  Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 		4:41.40  VG  156-1  
596  Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:41.79  WR  157-1  
597  Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 4:42.32  FE  116-1  
598  Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 	4:42.52  ME  148-1  
599  Babylon (Babylon, NY) 			4:47.45  DK  114-1  
600  Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:48.36  WN  157-1  
601  St. Maryís (Lancaster, NY) 		4:51.15  BJ  112-1  
602  Caravel (Bear, DE) 			4:51.81  SO  153-1  
603  Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:57.29  WF  157-1  
604  George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)  	5:01.52  WO  157-1  
605  Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY)  		5:04.77  AF  111-1  
606  Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)  		5:06.99  SB  153-1  
 Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)  			DNF  	 RB  152-1  
 Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)  		DNF 	 UF  155-1  
607  Western (Baltimore, MD)  			DNS  	 OA  135-1  
608  North Star (Newark, NJ)  			DNS  	 OB  139-1  

HSG 4x800 Ranked List

1  Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)  		8:56.75  YA  105-1  
2  Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)  		9:04.05  WA  103-1  
3  Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)  			9:05.15  XC  104-1  
4  Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)  			9:06.60  ZB  106-1  
5  Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)  	9:07.37  WC  103-1  
6  Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)  			9:08.44  XG  104-1  
7  Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)  		9:08.99  ZA  106-1  
8  North Penn (Lansdale, PA)  			9:11.65  YB  105-1  
9  Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)  		9:12.20  WD  103-1  
10  Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)  			9:12.35  ZD  106-1  
11  Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)  			9:12.39  ZC  106-1  
12  Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)  		9:12.68  XA  104-1  
13  Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)  		9:13.33  ZE  106-1  
14  Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)  		9:13.34  XR  104-1  
15  John Jay (Cross River, NY)  		9:15.05  XB  104-1  
16  Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)  			9:16.57  WF  103-1  
17  Robinson (Fairfax, VA)  			9:19.27  ZP  106-1  
18  West Springfield (Springfield, VA)  	9:20.75  YD  105-1  
19  Hershey (Hershey, PA)  			9:21.95  WK  103-1  
20  West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)  		9:23.10  WJ  103-1  
21  South Lakes (Reston, VA)  			9:24.36  YE  105-1  
22  Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)  		9:24.93  ZI  106-1  
23  Damascus (Damascus , MD)  			9:24.96  XK  104-1  
24  Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)  		9:25.58  XE  104-1  
25  Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA)  		9:26.22  ZL  106-1  
26  IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)  		9:26.50  WG  103-1  
27  Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)  		9:26.62  YI  105-1  
28  George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)  	9:28.75  YH  105-1  
29  Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem, NC)  		9:29.20  YP  105-1  
30  Shawnee (Medford, NJ)  			9:29.53  YG  105-1  
31  Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)  			9:29.70  XD  104-1  
32  Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)  	9:29.73  XH  104-1  
33  Glen Allen (Glen Allen, VA)  		9:30.65  ZM  106-1  
34  Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)  		9:30.70  XI  104-1  
35  State College (State College, PA)  		9:31.06  ZK  106-1  
36  Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)  	9:31.32  ZF  106-1  
37  WWP South (Princeton Junction, NJ)  	9:32.70  YM  105-1  
38  Downingtown East (Exton, PA)  		9:34.02  ZG  106-1  
39  Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)  	9:34.21  YL  105-1  
40  Greenwich (Greenwich, CT)  			9:34.59  YC  106-1  
41  Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ)  		9:34.74  YO  105-1  
42  Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)  	9:35.33  WO  103-1  
43  Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)  		9:35.59  YR  105-1  
44  Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ)  	9:35.80  ZJ  106-1  
45  Suffern (Suffern, NY)  			9:35.84  YF  105-1  
46  Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)  		9:35.93  WB  103-1  
47  McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)9:36.49  XF  104-1  
48  West Chester East (West Chester, PA)  	9:36.94  WR  103-1  
49  Selinsgrove (Selinsgrove, PA)  		9:37.30  XO  104-1  
50  Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)  		9:40.33  ZO  106-1  
51  Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)  		9:41.24  XN  104-1  
52  East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)  		9:41.30  ZS  106-1  
53  Eastport South Manor (Manorville, NY)  	9:42.52  WI  103-1  
54  Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)  			9:42.55  YK  105-1  
55  Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ)  9:42.58  WL  103-1  
56  Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)  			9:42.90  XS  104-1  
57  Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)  	9:44.40  WH  103-1  
58  Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)  		9:46.62  XP  104-1  
59  W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)  		9:49.06  YS  105-1  
60  Colonie Central (Albany, NY)  		9:49.59  ZR  106-1  
61  Fauquier (Warrenton, VA)  			9:51.18  ZH  106-1  
62  Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)  		9:52.01  WN  103-1  
63  Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)  		9:53.01  WP  103-1  
64  Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)  		9:53.69  XJ  104-1  
65  Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)  		9:54.03  ZN  106-1  
66  Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)  	9:56.40  YN  105-1  
67  Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)  		9:56.63  WM  103-1  
68  Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)  			10:20.78 XL  104-1  
69  Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls, OH)  		DNS  	 XM  104-1  


HSG Triple Jump

1  1  Keneva Headley  Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM)  	13.00m (42-8)   
2  2  Myesha Nott  Ruseas  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)  		12.66m (41-6.5)   
3  3  Daneille Spence  St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM)  		12.66m (41-6.5)   
4  6  Christina Warren  Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA)  	12.11m (39-8.75)   
5  10  Cierra Pyles  Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)  		11.88m (38-11.75)   
6  9  Bonvie Fosam  Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ)  		11.82m (38-9.5)   
7  5  Skyla Davidson  Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA)  		11.73m (38-6)   
8  17  Ja'Tae Joyner  Bowie  (Bowie, MD)  			11.73m (38-6)   
9  7  Alantra Mines  Caroline County  (Milford, VA)  		11.67m (38-3.5)   
10  19  Mia Abulencia  HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY)  		11.48m (37-8)   
11  8  Micayah Upshaw  Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA)  		11.47m (37-7.75)   
12  20  Evelyn Berecz  Downingtown East  (Exton, PA)  		11.39m (37-4.5)   
13  4  Sarena Choi  Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY)  11.34m (37-2.5)   
14  14  Bhrandi Crenshaw  T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA)  	11.23m (36-10.25)   
15  11  Samantha Lopes  Wallkill Valley  (Hamburg, NJ)  	11.16m (36-7.5)   
16  22  Alicia Dawson  Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC)  	11.15m (36-7)   
17  15  Angelique Williams  Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 11.15m (36-7)   
18  18  Dahria Lewis  Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ)  		10.97m (36-0)   
18  24  Caroline Billone  Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA)  	10.97m (36-0)   
20  25  Brithaney Ludick  La Rochelle  (Paarl, RSA)  		10.65m (34-11.25)   
21  Giana Gomez  Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ)  			nm   
23  Olivia Bespolka  Valhalla  (Valhalla, NY)  			nm  


HSB 3000m

1  1  Connor Lane  Cardinal Gibbons  (Raleigh, NC)  		8:24.01   
2  25  Ryan Lockett  Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD)  		8:24.43   
3  13  Rohann Asfaw  Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD)  	8:25.29   
4  4  Nathan Henderson  J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA)  	8:25.34   
5  11  Zach Lefever  Ephrata  (Ephrata, PA)  			8:31.32   
6  6  Ahmed Hassan  Oakton  (Vienna, VA)  			8:32.10   
7  3  Matt Grossman  Millburn  (Millburn, NJ)  			8:32.69   
8  15  Ben Bumgarner  Waynesburg  (Waynesburg, PA)  		8:33.86   
9  16  Philip Lambert  Stafford  (Fredericksburg, VA)  		8:34.13   
10  22  Connor McMenamin  Souderton  (Souderton, PA)  		8:36.55   
11  8  Rodgers Aryamanya  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)8:36.80   
12  10  Ryan Gallagher  Briarcliff  (Briarcliff Manor, NY)  	8:39.22   
13  17  Anthony Russo  Colts Neck  (Colts Neck, NJ)  		8:39.43   
14  7  Alec Schrank  Millbrook  (Winchester, VA)  		8:39.92   
15  19  Joey DeFeo  Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ)  	8:41.10   
16  14  Michael Grabowski  Smithtown West  (Smithtown, NY)  	8:41.73   
17  24  Seth Slavin  Pleasant Valley  (Brodheadsville, PA)  	8:42.86   
18  21  Mitch deLange  Unity Christian  (Barrie, ONT)  		8:44.25   
19  12  Sam Morton  Mamaroneck  (Mamaroneck, NY)  		8:46.12   
20  9  Shane Buchanan  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	8:47.02   
21  23  Coleman Mitchell  Cary Academy  (Cary, NC)  		8:50.52   
22  26  George Steinhoff  Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE)  	8:50.57   
23  18  Karl Thiessen  Abingdon  (Abingdon, VA)  		9:00.90  


HSB 4x100 Championship of America    
    
PL  School/Affiliation  Mark
1   Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)  			39.00
2   Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	39.74
3   Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA)  		40.82
4   Cornwall Coll  (St. James, JAM)  		41.20
5   Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)  		41.48
6   Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM)  	41.52
    Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM)  		DNF
    Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM)  		DNF

Ranked List HSB 4x100
PL  School/Affiliation  Mark
1   Calabar (Kingston, JAM)  			39.98
2   Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)  	40.29
3   Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)  		40.89
4   Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)  			41.33
5   Cornwall Coll (St. James, JAM)  		41.39
6   Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)  		41.45
7   Bullis School (Potomac, MD)  		41.55
8   Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)  	41.58
9   Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)  		41.74
10  Dinthill Tech (St. Catherine, JAM)  	41.75
11  Papine (Kingston, JAM)  			41.78
12  St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)  	41.86
13  Deptford (Deptford, NJ)  			41.89
14  Christ Church (Christ Church, BAR)  	42.05
15  Bridgeport (St. Catherine, JAM)  		42.06
16  Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)  		42.08
17  Green Island (Hanover, JAM)  		42.09
18  Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)  	42.10
19  DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)  	42.11
20  Phoebus (Hampton, VA)  			42.12
21  Queen's Royal Coll (Port of Spain, TRI)  	42.12
22  Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)  			42.17
23  Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)  		42.21
24  St. Johnís College (Washington, DC)  	42.27
25  Ardenne (Kingston, JAM)  			42.28
26  Manchester (Mandeville, JAM)  		42.29
27  St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ)  	42.37
28  Bethel (Hampton, VA)  			42.38
29  East Orange (East Orange, NJ)  		42.40
30  Salem (Salem, NJ)  				42.41
31  Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)  		42.42
32  IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)  		42.44
33  Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI)  		42.46
34  St. Augustineís (Nassau, BAH)  		42.49
35  Good Counsel (Olney, MD)  			42.54
36  Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)  		42.58
37  Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 	 	42.62
38  Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)  		42.72
39  Downingtown East (Exton, PA)  		42.77
40  Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ42.82
41  Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)  		42.83
42  Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)  		42.84
43  La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA)  		42.91
44  Haverford School (Haverford, PA)  		42.92
45  Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)  		42.93
46  Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)  		42.95
47  Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)  		42.96
48  Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)  		42.97
49  Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)  		42.99
50  Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)  		43.00
51  Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)  		43.00
52  Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)  	43.03
53  Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)  		43.04
54  Calvert Hall College (Baltimore, MD)  	43.07
55  Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)  		43.12
56  Bowie (Bowie, MD)  				43.15
57  Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)  		43.15
58  Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)  		43.17
59  Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)  			43.18
60  Christ The King (Middle Village, NY)  	43.19
61  Nyack (Nyack, NY)  				43.19
62  Glen Mills (Concordville, PA)  		43.19
63  Grassfield (Chesapeake, VA)  		43.22
64  Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)  		43.23
65  West Springfield (Springfield, VA)  	43.25
66  Suitland (Forestville, MD)  		43.25
67  DuVal (Lanham, MD)  			43.25
68  Damascus (Damascus , MD)  			43.25
69  Lenape (Medford, NJ)  			43.25
70  Heritage (Newport News, VA)  		43.27
71  Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)  			43.29
72  Motivation (Philadelphia, PA) 		43.29
73  Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)  			43.29
74  Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)  		43.31
75  Ewing (Trenton, NJ)  			43.32
76  Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)  		43.32
77  T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)  		43.34
78  Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)  		43.40
79  Largo (Largo, MD)  				43.41
80  Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)  		43.42
81  Dundalk (Baltimore, MD)  			43.43
82  Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 	 	43.43
83  Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)  	43.45
84  Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)  		43.46
85  White Plains (White Plains, NY)  		43.47
86  Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)  			43.50
87  Wilson (West Lawn, PA)  			43.51
88  East Hartford (East Hartford, CT)  		43.52
89  Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)  			43.52
90  Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)  		43.53
91  Norristown (Norristown, PA)  		43.55
92  Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)  		43.56
93  Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ)  			43.56
94  Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)  			43.57
95  Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)  			43.59
96  Thousand Islands (Brockville, ONT)  	43.60
97  Rye Country (Rye, NY)  			43.60
98  Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)  			43.62
99  Robert E. Lee (Springfield, VA)  		43.63
100  Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ)  		43.64
101  WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ)  		43.64
102  Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH)  	43.64
103  Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)  		43.65
104  Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)  	43.65
105  South Western (Hanover, PA)  		43.65
106  Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI)  		43.65
107  Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)  	43.66
108  Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)  	43.67
109  Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)  	43.68
110  Camden (Camden, NJ)  			43.69
111  South Lakes (Reston, VA)  			43.69
112  Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)  	43.69
113  Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)  		43.70
114  Xavier (New York, NY)  			43.73
115  Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)  		43.75
116  Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)  		43.76
117  Polytech (Woodside, DE)  			43.76
118  Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)  		43.77
119  Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)  		43.78
120  Huntington (Huntington, NY)  		43.78
121  William Penn (York, PA)  			43.79
122  Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn, NY)  		43.79
123  Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)  		43.79
124  Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)  	43.80
125  Hill School (Pottstown, PA)  		43.80
126  Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)  	43.80
127  Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE)  		43.80
128  Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)  		43.80
129  East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)  	43.81
130  Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD)  	43.82
131  Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)  		43.83
132  Centreville (Clifton, VA)  		43.84
133  J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)  		43.84
134  Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)  	43.87
135  State College (State College, PA)  	43.87
136  Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)  		43.87
137  Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)  		43.87
138  Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)  		43.87
139  Hayfield (Alexandria, VA)  		43.87
140  Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)  	43.89
141  Chaminade (Mineola, NY)  			43.89
142  North Andros (Nichollís Town Andros, BAH)  43.90
143  Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)  	43.90
144  Patriot (Nokesville, VA)  			43.90
145  Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA)  		43.91
146  Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)  		43.91
147  Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)  			43.91
148  Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)  	43.92
149  Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)  		43.92
150  Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)  		43.93
151  Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY)  		43.93
152  Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)  		43.94
153  Lake Forest (Felton, DE)  			43.95
154  Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)  		43.95
155  Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)  		43.97
156  South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)  	43.98
157  William Penn (New Castle, DE)  		43.98
158  Laurel (Laurel, MD)  			43.99
159  William Tennent (Warminster, PA)  		44.00
160  Arundel (Gambrills, MD)  			44.01
161  Council Rock South (Holland, PA)  		44.01
162  Wootton (Rockville, MD)  			44.02
163  West Side (Newark, NJ)  			44.02
164  Collegiate School (Richmond, VA)  		44.02
165  Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)  		44.03
166  Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)  		44.05
167  Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)  	44.06
168  Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)  		44.06
169  Linden (Linden, NJ)  			44.09
170  Chester (Chester, PA)  			44.09
171  Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)  			44.12
172  Atholton (Columbia, MD)  			44.12
173  Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn, NY)  		44.12
174  Syosset (Syosset, NY)  			44.13
175  Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)  	44.16
176  Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)  		44.16
177  North Penn (Lansdale, PA)  		44.19
178  St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD)  	44.19
179  Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)  	44.20
180  Henderson (West Chester, PA)  		44.21
181  Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)  		44.21
182  Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)  	44.22
183  Dwight Morrow (Englewood, NJ)  		44.23
184  Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)  			44.24
185  Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)  		44.24
186  Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)  		44.26
187  Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA)  	44.26
188  Herndon (Herndon, VA)  			44.26
189  Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)  		44.27
190  Brick Township (Brick, NJ)  		44.27
191  West Orange (West Orange, NJ)  		44.28
192  Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)  			44.29
193  Dunbar (Baltimore, MD)  			44.30
194  New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)  	44.32
195  St. Vincent Grammar (Kingstown, SVG)  	44.33
196  Clayton (Clayton, NJ)  			44.35
197  St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA)  		44.35
198  Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)  		44.35
199  Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)  	44.36
200  Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)  		44.36
201  Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)  		44.36
202  Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)  		44.37
203  Grootfontein Agri (Grootfontein, Otjozondju44.37
204  Winslow (Atco, NJ)  			44.37
205  Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)  		44.39
206  Newark (Newark, DE)  			44.39
207  Easton Area (Easton, PA)  			44.39
208  Glasgow (Newark, DE)  			44.39
209  Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)  		44.40
210  South County (Lorton, VA)  		44.42
211  Suffern (Suffern, NY)  			44.42
212  Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)  	44.43
213  Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)  		44.44
214  Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)  		44.45
215  Rahway (Rahway, NJ)  			44.46
216  Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ)  		44.46
217  Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)  			44.46
218  Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)  	44.47
219  Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)  			44.47
220  Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)  		44.47
221  Ridley (Folsom, PA)  			44.50
222  Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)  		44.51
223  Salesianum (Wilmington, DE)  		44.51
224  Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)  			44.51
225  Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ)  		44.51
226  Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ)  		44.53
227  North County (Glen Burnie, MD)  		44.54
228  Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)  		44.55
229  Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)  		44.56
230  Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)  		44.58
231  Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY)  	44.58
232  Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)  		44.60
233  Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)  		44.63
234  Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)  		44.64
235  Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)  	44.64
236  Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY)  		44.64
237  Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)  		44.64
238  Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)  		44.65
239  Caravel (Bear, DE)  			44.65
240  Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE)  		44.65
241  Westfield (Westfield, NJ)  		44.65
242  John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 	 	44.66
243  Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)  	44.66
244  Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights, MD)  	44.66
245  Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)  			44.66
246  St. Georges (Middleton, DE )  		44.68
247  Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)  		44.68
248  Immaculata (Somerville, NJ)  		44.68
249  Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ)  44.69
250  Newark Central (Newark, NJ)  		44.69
251  Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ)  	44.69
252  Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)  	44.69
253  Northeast (Pasadena, MD)  			44.70
254  West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)  		44.70
255  Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)  		44.70
256  W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)  		44.76
257  Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)  		44.77
258  Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)  		44.77
259  Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD)  		44.78
260  Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ)  	44.80
261  Hillside (Hillside, NJ)  			44.80
262  Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA)  	44.81
263  Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)  		44.82
264  St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)  	44.82
265  St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, ISV)  	44.84
266  St. Johnís (New Providence, BAH)  		44.84
267  Central (Philadelphia, PA)  		44.85
268  Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)  		44.86
269  Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)  		44.86
270  Exeter Township (Reading, PA)  		44.87
271  McKinley (Washington, DC)  		44.88
272  Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 	 	44.89
273  Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)  		44.90
274  Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)  		44.91
275  Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)  		44.91
276  Palisades (Kintnersville, PA)  		44.91
277  Christian Brothers (Lincroft, NJ)  	44.92
278  Methacton (Norristown, PA)  		44.93
279  Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)  		44.93
280  St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)  	44.94
281  St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ)  	44.95
282  Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)  	44.95
283  Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)  		44.96
284  Colonie Central (Albany, NY)  		44.98
285  Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)  		44.99
286  Dulaney (Timonium, MD)  			44.99
287  St. Joseph's Met (Metuchen, NJ)  		45.00
288  Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)  		45.00
289  Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ)  	45.00
290  Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)  		45.01
291  Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)  		45.02
292  Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA)  		45.02
293  George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.03
294  Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)  		45.03
295  Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)  	45.03
296  Howard (Ellicott City, MD)  		45.04
297  Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)  		45.04
298  Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)  		45.06
299  South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)  		45.06
300  C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)  		45.06
301  Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)  		45.07
302  Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA)  		45.07
303  J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA)  		45.07
304  East Pennsboro (Enola, PA)  		45.08
305  Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)  	45.08
306  Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA)  		45.08
307  Church Farm School (Exton, PA)  		45.10
308  Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)  		45.10
309  Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)  		45.10
310  Summit (Summit, NJ)  			45.11
311  Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)  			45.11
312  Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)  			45.12
313  Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)  		45.13
314  Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.13
315  Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)  	45.13
316  Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY)  		45.13
317  Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.14
318  Silver Oak (Keymar, MD)  			45.15
319  Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)  		45.18
320  Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)  	45.18
321  Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)  	45.18
322  Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)  		45.18
323  Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)  	45.20
324  Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)  		45.20
325  Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE)  		45.21
326  The Perkiomen School (Pennsburg, PA)  	45.21
327  Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)  	45.21
328  Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)  	45.23
329  Haverford (Havertown, PA)  		45.24
330  Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)  		45.27
331  Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)  			45.27
332  Radnor (Radnor, PA)  			45.27
333  Surrattsville (Clinton, MD)  		45.27
334  Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)  	45.28
335  West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)  		45.30
336  William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ)  	45.30
337  Central Regional (Bayville, NJ)  		45.31
338  Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD)  		45.32
339  Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)  		45.32
340  Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)  	45.33
341  Bristol (Bristol, PA)  			45.33
342  Great Valley (Malvern, PA)  		45.34
343  Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.34
344  Liberty (Eldersburg, MD)  			45.36
345  Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)  		45.37
346  Central York (York, PA)  			45.37
347  Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)  		45.37
348  Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA)  		45.37
349  Somers (Lincolndale, NY)  			45.40
350  Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)  			45.41
351  World Communications (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.41
352  Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)  		45.42
353  Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)  		45.43
354  Vineland (Vineland, NJ)  			45.44
355  Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)  	45.45
356  Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)  	45.46
357  West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)  		45.48
358  Christiana (Newark, DE)  			45.48
359  Penncrest (Media, PA) 		 	45.50
360  Hempfield (Landisville, PA)  		45.52
361  Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)  		45.52
362  Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY)  		45.53
363  North Point (Waldorf, MD)  		45.53
364  Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA)  		45.53
365  Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD)  	45.53
366  Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)  		45.54
367  Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)  		45.54
368  Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)  	45.54
369  Palmyra (Palmyra, NJ)  			45.56
370  Harley-Allendale Columbia (Rochester, NY)  45.57
371  Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)  		45.57
372  Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)  		45.58
373  Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ)  45.58
374  Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)  		45.58
375  Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)  		45.62
376  Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)  			45.63
377  Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)  		45.65
378  Curtis (Staten Island, NY)  		45.67
379  Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.69
380  Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)  	45.69
381  Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.72
382  Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 	 		45.78
383  Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)  	45.81
384  Montville Township (Montville, NJ)  	45.83
385  North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ)  	45.84
386  McKean (Wilmington, DE)  			45.86
387  Southern (Harwood, MD)  			45.86
388  Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.87
389  Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)  		45.87
390  Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA)  	45.89
391  Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)  	45.90
392  Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ)  			45.91
393  Edison (Edison, NJ)  			45.92
394  Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE)  	45.92
395  River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)  	45.92
396  Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)  		45.93
397  Concord (Wilmington, DE)  			45.94
398  Weequahic (Newark, NJ)  			45.94
399  Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)  		45.94
400  Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM)  	45.95
401  Friends Seminary (New York, NY)  		45.95
402  Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)  	45.96
403  North Rockland (Thiells, NY)  		45.97
404  Franklin & Masonville (Baltimore, MD)  	45.97
405  Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)  		46.00
406  Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)  		46.02
407  Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)  		46.03
408  Somerville (Somerville, NJ )  		46.04
409  Union (Union, NJ)  			46.05
410  St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)  	46.06
411  Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)  		46.07
412  Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)  		46.09
413  Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)  		46.10
414  Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)  	46.12
415  Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)  		46.13
416  Northern (Owings, MD)  			46.15
417  Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)  		46.16
418  Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ)  		46.18
419  Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)  	46.19
420  Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ)  		46.19
421  Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)  		46.19
422  Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)  	46.20
423  Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 46.22
424  Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)  		46.23
425  Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)  	46.25
426  Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)  		46.25
427  Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)  	46.28
428  Macchiarola (Brooklyn, NY)  		46.28
429  Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)  			46.29
430  Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)  	46.29
431  Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 46.31
432  Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)  	46.32
433  Shamokin (Coal Township, PA)  		46.35
434  Grace Brethren (Clinton, MD)  		46.36
435  Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)  		46.43
436  West Milford (West Milford, NJ)  		46.46
437  Reading (Reading, PA)  			46.47
438  Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)  		46.47
439  John Dickinson (Wilmington, DE)  		46.48
440  Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)  		46.48
441  South River (Edgewater, MD)  		46.49
442  North Shore (Glen Head, NY)  		46.51
443  Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)  		46.52
444  Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)  	46.54
445  Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)  	46.54
446  Washington Latin (Washington, DC)  	46.54
447  Audubon (Audubon, NJ)  			46.60
448  Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)  		46.61
449  Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)  			46.64
450  Saddle Brook (Saddle Brook, NJ)  		46.64
451  Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)  		46.69
452  Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)  		46.70
453  Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)  			46.70
454  Newark Charter (Newark, DE)  		46.71
455  Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)  		46.72
456  Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ)  46.74
457  Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ)  	46.76
458  Regis (New York, NY)  			46.78
459  Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)  		46.79
460  Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)  	46.84
461  Fort Wellington (Fort Wellington, GUY)  	46.84
462  Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE)  	46.85
463  Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)  		46.90
464  James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)  	46.91
465  Columbia (Columbia, PA)  			46.92
466  Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)  		46.93
467  Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)  		46.94
468  DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)  	46.95
469  Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)  	46.95
470  Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)  		46.98
471  George School (Newtown, PA)  		46.99
472  Longwood (Middle Island, NY)  		47.01
473  Babylon (Babylon, NY)  			47.05
474  Dover (Dover, NJ)  			47.06
475  Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)  		47.08
476  Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)  		47.11
477  Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ)  		47.12
478  Caroline County (Milford, VA)  		47.18
479  Camden County Tech (Sicklerville, NJ)  	47.24
480  Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)  	47.25
481  West Chester East (West Chester, PA)  	47.28
482  Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown, PA)  		47.29
483  Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)  			47.30
484  Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA)  	47.36
485  Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)  			47.37
486  Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)  		47.43
487  Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)  		47.45
488  Boys Latin (Philadelphia, PA)  		47.46
489  Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)  	47.48
490  Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA)  		47.49
491  SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA)  		47.50
492  Clarence (Clarence, NY)  			47.54
493  Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ)  	47.55
494  St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)  			47.57
495  Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)  		47.57
496  Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)  			47.61
497  Westtown School (West Chester, PA)  	47.65
498  Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)  	47.67
499  St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)  		47.78
500  Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)  		48.04
501  St. Peterís (Staten Island, NY)  		48.04
502  McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)  	48.07
503  Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)  		48.21
504  Barringer (Newark, NJ)  			48.32
505  Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)  		48.37
506  Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)  	48.41
507  Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)  		48.43
508  Westlake (Waldorf, MD)  			48.59
509  Walter OíConnell (Copiague, NY)  		48.63
510  South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)  	48.68
511  Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)  		48.87
512  Future (Philadelphia, PA)  		48.90
513  Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)  	48.96
514  Central (Capitol Heights, MD)  		48.97
515  Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)  		49.00
516  Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)  		49.06
517  Kings Christian (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	 	49.07
518  Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)  		49.11
519  Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)  		49.13
520  Sun Valley (Aston, PA)  			49.18
521  Burlington (Burlington, NJ)  		49.20
522  Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY)  		49.26
523  Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)  		49.63
524  William Fleming (Roanoke, VA)  		49.67
525  Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY)  	49.71
526  Trevor Day (New York, NY)  		49.73
527  Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)  	50.05
528  Millville (Millville, NJ)  		50.05
529  Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)  		50.10
530  McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY50.27
531  Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)    		50.46
532  Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE)  	50.70
533  Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)    		51.03
534  Randolph (Randolph, NJ)      		51.33
535  Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)    		52.29
536  SLA (Philadelphia, PA)      		52.37
537  Tacony Academy (Philadelphia, PA)  	55.31
  Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)  		DQ
  Middletown (Middletown, NY)  			DQ
  Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 		DQ
  Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ)  			DQ
  John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)  		DQ
  Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)  		DQ
  Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)  			DQ
  University (Newark, NJ)  			DQ
  Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)  		DQ
  John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY)  			DQ
  Owings Mills (Owings Mills, MD)  		DQ
  Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)  			DQ
  Dobbins VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)  		DQ
  Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)  		DQ
  Amityville (Amityville, NY)  			DNF
  New Providence (New Providence, NJ)  		DNF
  Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)  		DNF
  Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)  		DNF
  Morristown (Morristown, NJ)  			DNF
  Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH)      		DNF
  Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville, PA)  	DNF

HSB Championship of America 4x400


1  Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)  			3:08.59 
2  Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM)  		3:10.09 
3  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	3:10.66 
4  Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM)  		3:11.18  
5  East Orange  (East Orange, NJ)  		3:14.35   
6  Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD)  			3:16.32 
7  Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)  		3:17.49    
8  Queen's Royal Coll  (Port of Spain, TRI)  	3:20.99  

HSB 4x400 Ranked List


PL School/Affiliation 				Mark 	 ID 
1  Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM) 		3:09.96  DJ  437-1  
2  Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM) 	3:09.97  DK  437-1  
3  Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM) 		3:10.72  FA  439-1  
4  Calabar (Kingston, JAM) 			3:11.95  GB  440-1  
5  Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 			3:12.72  DG  437-1  
6  Bullis School (Potomac, MD) 			3:13.24  EB  438-1  
7  East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 		3:13.92  FJ  439-1  
8  Queen's Royal Coll (Port of Spain, TRI) 	3:14.48  CD  436-1  
9  Phoebus (Hampton, VA) 			3:14.75  ED  438-1  
10  Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM) 		3:15.71  FH  439-1  
11  Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 		3:15.75  CK  436-1  
12  St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:16.36  EA  438-1  
13  Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 		3:17.16  CJ  436-1  
14  Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ3:17.96  GL  440-1  
15  Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 		3:18.10  TA  451-1  
16  St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:18.11  UC  454-1  
17  Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 		3:18.31  GI  440-1  
18  Bethel (Hampton, VA) 			3:18.39  EG  440-1  
19  Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 		3:18.49  ZL  433-1  
20  Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		3:18.73  RC  449-1  
21  Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 			3:18.94  YL  432-1  
22  Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 		3:18.97  DI  437-1  
23  Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 		3:18.99  TS  451-1  
24  Patriot (Nokesville, VA) 			3:19.12  GF  440-1  
25  Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 		3:19.28  GK  440-1  
26  Dinthill Tech (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:19.33  EC  438-1  
27  Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 			3:19.37  OC  447-1  
28  West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 		3:19.50  ZI  433-1  
29  Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 		3:19.77  OF  447-1  
30  West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ) 		3:19.91  BJ  435-1  
31  Elmont (Elmont, NY) 			3:19.92  EI  438-1  
32  Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA) 		3:20.10  BB  435-1  
33  Manchester (Mandeville, JAM) 		3:20.15  CE  436-1  
34  Christian Brothers (Lincroft, NJ) 		3:20.20  ZC  433-1  
35  DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) 		3:20.24  GD  440-1  
36  Spalding (Clarendon, JAM) 			3:20.26  DD  440-1  
37  Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 			3:20.36  XL  431-1  
38  St. Augustineís (Nassau, BAH) 		3:20.40  AK  434-1  
39  North Andros (Nichollís Town Andros, BAH) 	3:20.40  CG  436-1  
40  Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 			3:20.51  FK  439-1  
41  Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD) 		3:20.75  AH  434-1  
42  HHH West (Dix Hills, NY) 			3:20.93  CL  436-1  
43  Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ) 		3:20.95  AC  437-1  
44  Laurel (Laurel, MD) 			3:20.98  GG  440-1  
45  Suitland (Forestville, MD) 			3:21.07  XC  431-1  
46  Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 		3:21.11  SD  426-1  
47  Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 			3:21.12  BE  435-1  
48  Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 		3:21.14  OG  447-1  
49  Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 		3:21.15  GC  445-1  
50  Freeport (Freeport, NY) 			3:21.29  AF  434-1  
51  Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 		3:21.49  IB  442-1  
52  Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 	3:21.51  SS  450-1  
53  DuVal (Lanham, MD) 				3:21.59  ZA  433-1  
54  Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA) 		3:21.85  SC  426-1  
55  Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) 			3:21.89  DC  437-1  
56  T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 		3:22.06  AL  439-1  
57  Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) 	3:22.09  SJ  426-1  
58  La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 		3:22.12  UK  454-1  
59  Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) 		3:22.19  MC  445-1  
60  Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) 		3:22.24  BK  435-1  
61  Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD) 		3:22.25  YE  432-1  
62  Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 		3:22.25  EK  438-1  
63  Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 		3:22.29  VK  429-1  
64  Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ) 			3:22.49  VE  429-1  
65  Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 	3:22.53  OJ  447-1  
66  IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) 		3:22.65  IK  442-1  
67  Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 		3:22.65  TR  451-1  
68  Christ Church (Christ Church, BAR) 		3:22.68  DF  437-1  
69  South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 	3:22.69  YF  432-1  
70  Suffern (Suffern, NY) 			3:22.73  NI  422-1  
71  Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 			3:22.74  PD  448-1  
72  Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:22.74  TE  427-1  
73  Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:22.75  VX  455-1  
74  Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA) 		3:22.79  BL  435-1  
75  St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM) 	3:22.82  GJ  440-1  
76  WWP North (Plainsboro, NJ) 			3:22.94  RK  425-1  
77  Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 	3:23.08  IJ  442-1  
78  Taft Educational (Bronx, NY) 		3:23.20  CF  436-1  
79  Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ) 			3:23.24  RH  425-1  
80  St. Johnís College (Washington, DC) 	3:23.25  AD  434-1  
81  Chaminade (Mineola, NY) 			3:23.25  EH  438-1  
82  Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 		3:23.44  ZK  433-1  
83  Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 		3:23.58  CC  436-1  
84  Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:23.69  VL  455-1  
85  Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 		3:23.85  CM  436-1  
86  William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:24.05  KE  443-1  
87  Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:24.07  VF  429-1  
88  William Fleming (Roanoke, VA) 		3:24.11  VM  429-1  
89  Thousand Islands (Brockville, ONT) 		3:24.15  BG  438-1  
90  Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) 		3:24.26  JA  442-2  
91  Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY) 	3:24.30  TN  427-1  
92  Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 		3:24.34  LH  420-1  
93  Fort Wellington (Fort Wellington, GUY) 	3:24.41  OL  423-1  
94  Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 		3:24.44  RL  449-1  
95  Abington (Abington, PA) 			3:24.49  OD  447-1  
96  Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 			3:24.66  BK  410-1  
97  Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 		3:24.73  PL  448-1  
98  McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 		3:24.77  UM  428-1  
99  North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 			3:24.80  OE  447-1  
100  Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 			3:24.95  BA  435-1  
101  Lenape (Medford, NJ) 			3:24.99  TI  451-1  
102  Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ) 		3:25.00  PC  424-1  
103  Camden (Camden, NJ) 			3:25.04  SM  450-1  
104  Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 		3:25.11  LC  444-1  
105  South Lakes (Reston, VA) 			3:25.13  WH  430-1  
106  Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 			3:25.14  WD  430-1  
107  Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 		3:25.15  SF  450-1  
108  Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:25.29  XJ  431-1  
109  Caravel (Bear, DE) 			3:25.37  RS  449-1  
110  Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 			3:25.45  GI  415-1  
111  Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 		3:25.47  KC  443-1  
112  Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 	3:25.52  OH  447-1  
113  Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 		3:25.54  WJ  430-1  
114  Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 		3:25.55  OA  447-1  
115  Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 	3:25.58  SA  426-1  
116  Hayfield (Alexandria, VA) 			3:25.59  PF  424-1  
117  Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA) 	3:25.62  YC  432-1  
118  Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY) 		3:25.67  OC  423-1  
119  Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 	3:25.69  RJ  425-1  
120  Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 		3:25.72  AA  434-1  
121  William Allen (Allentown, PA) 		3:25.75  HG  416-1  
122  Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) 		3:25.85  WG  430-1  
123  Bowie (Bowie, MD) 				3:25.91  WF  430-1  
124  Henderson (West Chester, PA) 		3:25.94  NE  446-1  
125  Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 		3:25.95  BJ  410-1  
126  Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 			3:26.00  RC  425-1  
127  Pikesville (Baltimore, MD) 		3:26.06  XA  431-1  
128  Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 		3:26.15  OA  423-1  
129  Amityville (Amityville, NY) 		3:26.18  KI  419-1  
130  Millville (Millville, NJ) 			3:26.20  UL  428-1  
131  Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 		3:26.22  IF  442-2  
132  Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) 	3:26.25  KA  443-1  
133  Northeast (Pasadena, MD) 			3:26.27  UC  428-1  
134  St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 	3:26.34  UA  428-1  
135  Westfield (Westfield, NJ) 			3:26.36  MM  421-1  
136  Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) 		3:26.37  FE  439-1  
137  St. Joseph's Met (Metuchen, NJ) 		3:26.38  YH  432-1  
138  Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	3:26.50  OK  447-1  
139  Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:26.53  UK  428-1  
140  Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 		3:26.57  LI  444-1  
141  Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 		3:26.69  ZH  433-1  
142  Damascus (Damascus , MD) 			3:26.71  EK  413-1  
143  Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 		3:26.74  PK  424-1  
144  Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:26.74  KB  419-1  
145  John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) 		3:26.79  SK  426-1  
146  Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 			3:26.82  TM  451-1  
147  Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 	3:26.86  TK  427-1  
148  Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:26.86  VA  429-1  
149  Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 		3:26.86  VJ  429-1  
150  Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 			3:26.92  ML  421-1  
151  Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:26.98  BF  435-1  
152  Heritage (Newport News, VA) 		3:27.02  WC  430-1  
153  W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) 		3:27.11  TM  427-1  
154  East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 	3:27.12  PD  424-1  
155  Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 			3:27.19  LL  444-1  
156  North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 		3:27.19  CH  411-1  
157  Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 		3:27.22  NJ  422-1  
158  Chester (Chester, PA) 			3:27.24  MH  445-1  
159  Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 		3:27.24  NA  446-1  
160  St. Vincent Grammar (Kingstown, SVG) 	3:27.26  UE  428-1  
161  Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD) 		3:27.30  MB  421-1  
162  Union (Union, NJ) 				3:27.35  GE  440-1  
163  Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) 		3:27.36  XF  431-1  
164  Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG) 		3:27.41  TA  427-1  
165  Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights, MD) 	3:27.45  XE  431-1  
166  Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA) 	3:27.58  ZM  433-1  
167  Newark Charter (Newark, DE) 		3:27.61  NB  422-1  
168  West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 		3:27.65  PH  424-1  
169  West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 		3:27.68  KG  419-1  
170  Central (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:27.75  VE  455-1  
171  Middletown (Middletown, NY) 		3:27.78  AB  434-1  
172  Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA) 	3:27.84  UF  454-1  
173  Central (Capitol Heights, MD) 		3:27.86  DF  412-1  
174  Centreville (Clifton, VA) 			3:27.89  NL  422-1  
175  Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 		3:27.93  ZD  433-1  
176  Robert E. Lee (Springfield, VA) 		3:27.97  TJ  432-1  
177  West Side (Newark, NJ) 			3:28.01  FF  414-1  
178  Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) 		3:28.02  KA  421-1  
179  NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ) 		3:28.04  YG  432-1  
180  Haverford (Havertown, PA) 			3:28.05  LG  444-1  
181  Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 		3:28.09  OD  423-1  
182  Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY) 		3:28.10  VI  429-1  
183  Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ) 			3:28.13  SL  426-1  
184  Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) 		3:28.14  IH  442-1  
185  Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 			3:28.16  SP  450-1  
186  Lake Forest (Felton, DE) 			3:28.20  SO  426-1  
187  Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ) 			3:28.24  YJ  432-1  
188  Norristown (Norristown, PA) 		3:28.34  PI  448-1  
189  Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) 		3:28.42  IG  442-1  
190  Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 			3:28.45  BC  410-1  
191  Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 		3:28.47  LD  420-1  
192  River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 		3:28.48  RM  425-1  
193  Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:28.50  HH  416-1  
194  St. Peterís (Staten Island, NY) 		3:28.51  WB  430-1  
195  Christ The King (Middle Village, NY) 	3:28.61  YI  432-1  
196  Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 		3:28.61  OI  423-1  
197  Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ) 	3:28.65  IP  417-1  
198  Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 			3:28.67  SB  450-1  
199  Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD) 		3:28.73  UB  428-1  
200  Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 		3:28.73  NJ  446-1  
201  Guilford (Guilford, CT) 			3:28.77  MN  421-1  
202  St. Georges (Middleton, DE ) 		3:28.85  PE  424-1  
203  Newark (Newark, DE) 			3:28.87  RE  449-1  
204  Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 	3:28.87  UF  428-1  
205  Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 		3:28.91  MG  421-1  
206  St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel, MD) 	3:28.95  RG  425-1  
207  Trinity School (New York, NY) 		3:28.96  JG  442-2  
208  Oakton (Vienna, VA) 			3:29.00  ZB  433-1  
209  Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 			3:29.00  GA  440-1  
210  St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) 	3:29.02  EF  413-1  
211  Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) 		3:29.12  NN  422-1  
212  Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:29.15  VR  455-1  
213  W.C. Mepham (North Bellmore, NY) 		3:29.17  TB  427-1  
214  McKinley (Washington, DC) 			3:29.21  NM  422-1  
215  Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 		3:29.27  JJ  418-1  
216  Polytech (Woodside, DE) 			3:29.31  PB  424-1  
217  Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 		3:29.38  LJ  420-1  
218  Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) 		3:29.38  SM  426-1  
219  Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) 		3:29.44  RF  425-1  
220  Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 			3:29.45  FB  414-1  
221  Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 			3:29.45  IM  417-1  
222  Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:29.46  JN  418-1  
223  South River (Edgewater, MD) 		3:29.49  RE  425-1  
224  North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 		3:29.55  AE  434-1  
225  Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA) 		3:29.57  KK  419-1  
226  Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 			3:29.59  OG  423-1  
227  Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:29.61  IC  442-1  
228  Christiana (Newark, DE) 			3:29.62  RA  449-1  
229  William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 		3:29.63  PA  448-1  
230  St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) 	3:29.72  EE  438-1  
231  Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 	3:29.72  MI  445-1  
232  Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 			3:29.77  MJ  445-1  
233  Grootfontein Agri (Grootfontein, Otjozondju3:29.87  AN  412-1  
234  Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) 			3:29.91  EI  413-1  
235  Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 		3:29.93  DH  437-1  
236  St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 		3:29.94  II  442-1  
237  Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 		3:29.95  BH  435-1  
238  Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 		3:29.98  AE  409-1  
239  Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 			3:30.02  AK  409-1  
240  C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD) 		3:30.02  GH  440-1  
241  Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 	3:30.09  RJ  449-1  
242  Massapequa (Massapequa, NY) 		3:30.11  JI  418-1  
243  Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 		3:30.13  IC  417-1  
244  Nyack (Nyack, NY) 				3:30.17  BD  435-1  
245  Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 		3:30.17  MF  445-1  
246  Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 	3:30.19  NB  446-1  
247  South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:30.23  XK  431-1  
248  Ridley (Folsom, PA) 			3:30.23  LE  444-1  
249  Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	3:30.26  XH  431-1  
250  Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 		3:30.30  KD  443-1  
251  Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 		3:30.33  XB  431-1  
252  Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 		3:30.35  OH  423-1  
253  Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 			3:30.35  AG  434-1  
254  Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 			3:30.38  FL  414-1  
255  Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 	3:30.39  CK  411-1  
256  Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) 		3:30.42  MF  421-1  
257  Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:30.45  KB  443-1  
258  Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 		3:30.51  PJ  448-1  
259  Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 		3:30.58  EJ  440-1  
260  Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) 		3:30.64  UG  428-1  
261  Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 			3:30.71  ON  423-1  
262  Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ) 			3:30.71  EN  413-1  
263  Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD) 		3:30.71  HE  416-1  
264  Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 		3:30.72  KE  419-1  
265  Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD) 			3:30.73  EB  413-1  
266  Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 		3:30.73  UE  454-1  
267  North Point (Waldorf, MD) 			3:30.75  EL  438-1  
268  Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 	3:30.80  II  417-1  
269  Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 		3:30.81  NK  422-1  
270  Dunbar (Baltimore, MD) 			3:30.82  SB  426-1  
271  Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 			3:30.83  IA  417-1  
272  Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM) 	3:30.84  TL  427-1  
273  Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 		3:30.86  NR  447-1  
274  St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 		3:30.98  JH  442-2  
275  Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH) 		3:31.07  KH  419-1  
276  Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 			3:31.09  IH  417-1  
277  Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 		3:31.12  BC  435-1  
278  Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 			3:31.15  KD  419-1  
279  Hempfield (Landisville, PA) 		3:31.23  LF  420-1  
280  Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		3:31.26  CD  411-1  
281  Washington Latin (Washington, DC) 		3:31.32  EL  413-1  
282  Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 		3:31.32  WK  430-1  
283  Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 		3:31.34  TE  451-1  
284  McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 		3:31.36  LK  420-1  
285  McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY3:31.40  CG  414-1  
286  East Hartford (East Hartford, CT) 		3:31.40  FC  439-1  
287  Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM) 	3:31.42  ZF  433-1  
288  Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 		3:31.49  PH  448-1  
289  Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) 	3:31.55  GF  415-1  
290  Baltimore City (Baltimore, MD) 		3:31.61  MJ  421-1  
291  Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) 		3:31.63  RD  425-1  
292  Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD) 	3:31.64  MI  421-1  
293  Westwood (Washington Township, NJ) 	3:31.67  MD  421-1  
294  Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 			3:31.67  PM  448-1  
295  Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA) 	3:31.71  YA  432-1  
296  Avon Grove (West Grove, PA) 		3:31.75  NF  446-1  
297  Xavier (New York, NY) 			3:31.90  FM  414-1  
298  Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ) 			3:31.93  TJ  451-1  
299  Amity Regional (Woodbridge, CT) 		3:31.98  YD  432-1  
300  Radnor (Radnor, PA) 			3:32.02  LA  444-1  
301  Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 			3:32.07  NE  422-1  
302  Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) 		3:32.13  HA  441-1  
303  Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 			3:32.16  NF  422-1  
304  Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 			3:32.18  GG  415-1  
305  Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) 		3:32.19  JA  418-1  
306  Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 		3:32.22  CB  411-1  
307  Macchiarola (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:32.24  EC  413-1  
308  State College (State College, PA) 		3:32.28  CA  436-1  
309  Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 		3:32.33  AB  409-1  
310  Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ) 			3:32.40  IO  417-1  
311  Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 			3:32.43  CC  411-1  
312  Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 			3:32.46  SI  426-1  
313  Dwight Morrow (Englewood, NJ) 		3:32.58  XD  431-1  
314  Dulaney (Timonium, MD) 			3:32.59  SG  426-1  
315  Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD) 		3:32.61  LG  420-1  
316  Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:32.66  UG  454-1  
317  Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD) 		3:32.68  HJ  416-1  
318  Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 	3:32.73  TL  451-1  
319  Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 		3:32.78  RG  449-1  
320  Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 		3:32.80  RI  425-1  
321  New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 	3:32.85  CF  411-1  
322  Middletown (Middletown, MD) 		3:32.97  IB  417-1  
323  Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 			3:32.98  DP  412-1  
324  Paramus (Paramus, NJ) 			3:32.99  GL  415-1  
325  Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 			3:33.00  JL  418-1  
326  Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 			3:33.20  BO  410-1  
327  Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY) 	3:33.23  HB  416-1  
328  Church Farm School (Exton, PA) 		3:33.29  NK  446-1  
329  Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) 	3:33.30  VC  429-1  
330  Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) 		3:33.31  FO  414-1  
331  Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 			3:33.33  OI  447-1  
332  North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 	3:33.35  BP  410-1  
333  Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE) 	3:33.36  RR  449-1  
334  Caesar Rodney (Camden, DE) 		3:33.37  TH  427-1  
335  Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC) 		3:33.38  IG  417-1  
336  Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD) 		3:33.41  PL  424-1  
337  Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 		3:33.43  TC  427-1  
338  Herndon (Herndon, VA) 			3:33.47  DA  412-1  
339  Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 		3:33.53  FE  414-1  
340  Clayton (Clayton, NJ) 			3:33.54  SI  450-1  
341  Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 			3:33.55  VB  429-1  
342  Trinity (Manchester, NH) 			3:33.55  PM  424-1  
343  John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 		3:33.57  HF  416-1  
344  St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 	3:33.61  WE  430-1  
345  Wootton (Rockville, MD) 			3:33.62  MO  421-1  
346  Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 	3:33.63  OJ  423-1  
347  Calvert Hall College (Baltimore, MD) 	3:33.65  WA  430-1  
348  Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 			3:33.70  KL  419-1  
349  Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 	3:33.71  IE  442-1  
350  Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 		3:33.71  LM  420-1  
351  Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) 		3:33.72  RA  425-1  
352  South Western (Hanover, PA) 		3:33.76  GE  415-1  
353  Syosset (Syosset, NY) 			3:33.91  LO  420-1  
354  Edison (Edison, NJ) 			3:33.93  NC  422-1  
355  Townsend Harris (Flushing, NY) 		3:33.95  HK  416-1  
356  Penncrest (Media, PA) 			3:34.00  LB  444-1  
357  Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 		3:34.02  LF  444-1  
358  Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 		3:34.03  SN  450-1  
359  Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 		3:34.21  TI  427-1  
360  Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:34.21  VJ  455-1  
361  York Suburban (York, PA) 			3:34.26  FD  414-1  
362  Huntington (Huntington, NY) 		3:34.28  FF  439-1  
363  Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 			3:34.40  MD  445-1  
364  Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 		3:34.45  NP  446-1  
365  Rye (Rye, NY) 				3:34.46  LA  420-1  
366  Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 			3:34.61  AI  434-1  
367  Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 		3:34.81  RF  449-1  
368  Reading (Reading, PA) 			3:34.91  KN  419-1  
369  Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		3:35.01  RI  449-1  
370  The Beacon School (New York, NY) 		3:35.11  GJ  415-1  
371  Valhalla (Valhalla, NY) 			3:35.12  VH  429-1  
372  Walter OíConnell (Copiague, NY) 		3:35.12  TD  430-1  
373  Liberty (Eldersburg, MD) 			3:35.15  FC  414-1  
374  St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, ISV) 	3:35.25  RL  425-1  
375  Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 	3:35.28  BB  410-1  
376  Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 			3:35.36  DN  412-1  
377  William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ) 	3:35.39  BE  410-1  
378  Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 3:35.40  PE  448-1  
379  Poolesville (Poolesville, MD) 		3:35.57  BM  410-1  
380  Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA) 	3:35.62  IE  417-1  
381  Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 			3:35.64  LB  420-1  
382  Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 		3:35.74  JH  418-1  
383  Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:35.77  HO  416-1  
384  Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		3:35.80  AJ  409-1  
385  Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	3:35.84  TG  451-1  
386  Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 			3:35.91  SO  450-1  
387  Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 		3:35.94  ID  417-1  
388  Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 	3:35.95  NI  446-1  
389  Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA) 	3:35.97  MB  445-1  
390  Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 	3:35.99  HN  416-1  
391  Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) 		3:36.04  EO  413-1  
392  Manhasset (Manhasset, NY) 			3:36.12  GH  415-1  
393  Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ) 	3:36.17  TH  451-1  
394  Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ) 		3:36.20  BH  410-1  
395  Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 		3:36.20  HD  416-1  
396  Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 		3:36.27  WL  430-1  
397  Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ) 		3:36.40  NG  422-1  
398  Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:36.46  UA  454-1  
399  Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 	3:36.46  AI  409-1  
400  Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 	3:36.71  LH  444-1  
401  Georgetown Day (Washington, DC) 		3:36.81  ID  442-1  
402  Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 		3:36.82  WI  430-1  
403  Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 		3:36.84  IA  442-1  
404  Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 	3:36.84  SR  450-1  
405  Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 		3:36.89  GB  415-1  
406  Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 		3:36.89  LD  447-1  
407  Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 	3:36.90  TP  451-1  
408  Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 			3:36.98  DB  412-1  
409  Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:37.06  EG  413-1  
410  Southern (Harwood, MD) 			3:37.25  DJ  412-1  
411  Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ) 		3:37.27  SA  450-1  
412  North County (Glen Burnie, MD) 		3:37.36  SF  426-1  
413  Urbana (Ijamsville, MD) 			3:37.62  FP  414-1  
414  Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 		3:37.64  NH  422-1  
415  Metrolina Christian (Indian Trail, NC) 	3:37.68  LC  420-1  
416  Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA) 		3:37.75  KF  419-1  
417  White Plains (White Plains, NY) 		3:37.77  WM  430-1  
418  Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 		3:37.83  GC  418-1  
419  Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 		3:37.87  NS  446-1  
420  Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:37.88  UB  454-1  
421  Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 		3:37.93  HA  416-1  
422  Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 			3:37.94  BI  410-1  
423  St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) 	3:38.05  DL  412-1  
424  Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 		3:38.11  EM  417-1  
425  Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 	3:38.21  SL  450-1  
426  Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 		3:38.21  CI  411-1  
427  Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 			3:38.22  GM  415-1  
428  Rye Country (Rye, NY) 			3:38.24  RB  425-1  
429  Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 	3:38.27  TD  451-1  
430  Surrattsville (Clinton, MD) 		3:38.43  FA  414-1  
431  Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 	3:38.46  JB  418-1  
432  Westtown School (West Chester, PA) 	3:38.46  JB  442-2  
433  Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:38.46  VY  455-2  
434  Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 			3:38.48  OE  423-1  
435  St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 		3:38.71  KC  419-1  
436  Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) 		3:38.99  MA  445-1  
437  Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 			3:39.04  RN  425-1  
438  Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 		3:39.08  PC  448-1  
439  Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:39.17  LJ  444-1  
440  Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 			3:39.26  SG  450-1  
441  Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:39.31  VM  455-2  
442  Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 		3:39.33  JC  442-2  
443  Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 		3:39.37  AP  409-1  
444  Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 			3:39.38  OB  447-1  
445  Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA) 		3:39.46  GN  415-1  
446  Shamokin (Coal Township, PA) 		3:39.49  UH  428-1  
447  Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 		3:39.55  EH  413-1  
448  Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:39.56  VC  455-1  
449  Motivation (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:39.61  VT  455-1  
450  Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 		3:39.61  PF  448-1  
451  West Chester East (West Chester, PA) 	3:39.62  NH  446-1  
452  Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 		3:39.64  JE  442-2  
453  Glasgow (Newark, DE) 			3:39.66  RH  449-1  
454  Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:39.83  XI  431-1  
455  Regis (New York, NY) 			3:39.89  CL  414-1  
456  Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 	3:39.92  GK  415-1  
457  Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 		3:39.98  RO  449-1  
458  West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) 		3:40.00  GA  415-1  
459  Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) 		3:40.12  UM  454-1  
460  Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 		3:40.17  TO  451-1  
461  Linden (Linden, NJ) 			3:40.22  OM  423-1  
462  Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) 		3:40.30  MA  421-1  
463  Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) 		3:40.35  AA  409-1  
464  Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 			3:40.48  DK  412-1  
465  Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:40.50  KF  443-1  
466  Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:40.61  VZ  455-1  
467  Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 		3:40.67  IL  417-1  
468  William Penn (New Castle, DE) 		3:40.72  RN  449-1  
469  Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:41.07  TF  427-1  
470  Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 	3:41.30  PA  424-1  
471  Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 		3:41.45  GP  415-1  
472  Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY) 			3:41.51  JF  418-1  
473  Deer Park (Deer Park, NY) 			3:41.52  EE  413-1  
474  Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 		3:41.69  UJ  454-1  
475  Friends Seminary (New York, NY) 		3:41.70  DC  412-1  
476  World Communications (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:41.83  VN  455-1  
477  Clarence (Clarence, NY) 			3:41.83  ME  421-1  
478  Barringer (Newark, NJ) 			3:41.84  DM  412-1  
479  Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ) 		3:42.05  ED  413-1  
480  Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 	3:42.14  EJ  413-1  
481  Concord (Wilmington, DE) 			3:42.23  RM  449-1  
482  Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:42.24  WB  455-2  
483  Owings Mills (Owings Mills, MD) 		3:42.26  KO  419-1  
484  Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) 		3:42.31  DD  412-1  
485  Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:42.79  NC  446-1  
486  University (Newark, NJ) 			3:43.18  GD  415-1  
487  Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 		3:43.65  SH  450-1  
488  Immaculata (Somerville, NJ) 		3:43.83  JF  442-2  
489  John Dickinson (Wilmington, DE) 		3:43.91  RD  449-1  
490  Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 	3:43.95  PG  448-1  
491  J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA) 			3:44.11  HM  416-1  
492  West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 		3:44.11  JG  418-1  
493  Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 		3:44.41  HD  441-1  
494  James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:44.54  HC  416-1  
495  James J. Ferris (Jersey City, NJ) 		3:44.69  AH  409-1  
496  John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:44.87  VI  455-1  
497  Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 		3:45.33  BD  410-1  
498  Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 	3:45.48  SJ  450-1  
499  Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 		3:45.58  NA  422-1  
500  Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 		3:45.62  JI  442-2  
501  Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 			3:46.16  TB  451-1  
502  Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) 			3:46.54  DG  412-1  
503  Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE) 		3:47.12  SE  426-1  
504  Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:47.27  VV  455-2  
505  George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:47.53  WA  455-2  
506  George School (Newtown, PA) 		3:47.97  JD  442-2  
507  Burlington (Burlington, NJ) 		3:48.32  AC  409-1  
508  Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:48.41  UL  454-1  
509  Boys Latin (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:49.65  VK  455-2  
510  St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 			3:49.76  CR  411-1  
511  Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) 			3:49.82  MH  421-1  
512  Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 		3:50.06  IK  417-1  
513  Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 		3:50.31  IN  417-1  
514  Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ) 			3:50.32  SD  450-1  
515  Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 	3:50.52  PK  448-1  
516  Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 			3:50.76  MG  445-1  
517  South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:52.15  VA  455-2  
518  Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 		3:52.71  SN  426-1  
519  Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:52.92  VH  455-2  
520  Success Academy (New York, NY) 		3:53.16  HB  441-1  
521  Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 		3:53.79  UI  454-1  
522  Achievement First (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:54.18  HE  441-1  
523  Bristol (Bristol, PA) 			3:54.21  NO  446-1  
524  Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 			3:54.71  AF  409-1  
525  Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) 			3:54.91  AR  409-1  
526  Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA) 		3:55.50  IJ  417-1  
527  St. Johnís (New Providence, BAH) 		3:55.86  DE  412-1  
528  Caroline County (Milford, VA) 		3:57.17  XM  431-1  
529  Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 		3:58.03  UH  454-1  
530  Future (Philadelphia, PA)  		4:01.97  VD  455-2  
531  Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)  		4:02.13  RB  449-1  
532  Cristo Rey (Philadelphia, PA)  		4:02.80  HF  441-1  
533  Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)  	4:07.80  WC  455-2  
534  Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY)  		4:09.50  HL  416-1  
535  Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA)  	4:18.56  NM  446-1  
 Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM)  			DNF 	 JO  418-1  
 Largo (Largo, MD)  				DNF 	 ZJ  433-1  
 Sun Valley (Aston, PA)  			DNF  	 NG  446-1  
536  North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)  		DNS  	 KJ  423-1  

HSB 4x800 Ranked List

1  Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)  			7:40.35  AC  302-1  
2  St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)  	7:43.99  BA  303-1  
3  Calabar (Kingston, JAM)  			7:44.48  DA  305-1  
4  Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)  		7:44.52  DB  305-1  
5  Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM) 	7:44.85  CA  304-1  
6  Wadsworth (Wadsworth, OH)  			7:45.16  CE  304-1  
7  Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)  	7:47.52  DD  305-1  
8  Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)7:48.25  CB  304-1  
9  St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)  		7:48.74  AA  302-1  
10  State College (State College, PA)  		7:49.64  CD  304-1  
11  St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)  		7:49.66  BB  303-1  
12  Seneca (Erie, PA)  				7:50.12  BE  303-1  
13  Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)  		7:50.23  CF  304-1  
14  Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)  			7:50.58  CC  304-1  
15  Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)  			7:50.69  BI  303-1  
16  Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)  		7:50.70  CI  304-1  
17  Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)  			7:52.01  BG  303-1  
18  Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)  			7:52.77  BM  303-1  
19  Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)  		7:53.45  AB  302-1  
20  Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)  		7:53.57  DL  305-1  
21  St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)  	7:54.25  DG  305-1  
22  Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)  		7:54.51  AD  302-1  
23  North Penn (Lansdale, PA)  			7:54.91  DI  305-1  
24  Abington (Abington, PA)  			7:55.15  DM  305-1  
25  Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)  		7:56.06  BJ  303-1  
26  Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)  		7:56.70  DK  305-1  
27  Robinson (Fairfax, VA)  			7:57.18  DO  305-1  
28  Council Rock South (Holland, PA)  		7:57.35  DS  305-1  
29  Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)  	7:57.87  CR  304-1  
30  Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)  	7:57.88  BC  303-1  
31  Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)  		7:58.59  CJ  304-1  
32  St. Peterís (Staten Island, NY)  		7:59.17  DJ  305-1  
33  Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)  		7:59.28  DE  305-1  
34  Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI)  		7:59.55  DN  305-1  
35  Kingston (Kingston, NY)  			7:59.74  CK  304-1  
36  Fauquier (Warrenton, VA)  			7:59.93  DP  305-1  
37  Xavier (New York, NY)  			8:00.35  DC  305-1  
38  Chaminade (Mineola, NY)  			8:00.63  CN  304-1  
39  West Orange (West Orange, NJ)  		8:02.02  CO  304-1  
40  Northwest (Germantown, MD)  		8:02.27  CM  304-1  
41  Spalding (Clarendon, JAM) 			8:02.76  AH  302-1  
42  Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM)  		8:02.92  AR  302-1  
43  Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)  			8:04.38  AO  302-1  
44  Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)  		8:04.54  AN  302-1  
45  Summit (Summit, NJ)  			8:04.94  BO  303-1  
46  Bethpage (Bethpage, NY)  			8:05.10  BH  303-1  
47  Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)  		8:05.12  AE  302-1  
48  Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ)  	8:06.09  AM  302-1  
49  Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)  	8:06.28  CL  304-1  
50  Rahway (Rahway, NJ)  			8:07.33  BS  303-1  
51  North Shore (Glen Head, NY)  		8:08.02  AJ  302-1  
52  Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)  	8:09.03  AP  302-1  
53  Somers (Lincolndale, NY)  			8:09.58  BP  303-1  
54  Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)  			8:09.92  DH  305-1  
55  West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)  		8:10.33  AI  302-1  
56  Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)  			8:10.60  BL  303-1  
57  Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)  			8:11.31  CH  304-1  
58  Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)  		8:12.82  AK  302-1  
59  Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)  			8:13.78  BK  303-1  
60  North Rockland (Thiells, NY)  		8:13.79  DF  305-1  
61  Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)  		8:13.87  AF  302-1  
62  Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)  		8:15.05  BF  303-1  
63  East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)  	8:15.87  DR  305-1  
64  Montville Township (Montville, NJ)  	8:18.37  AL  302-1  
65  Salesianum (Wilmington, DE)  		8:23.67  CP  304-1  
66  Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)  		8:26.98  BD  303-1  
67  Westfield (Westfield, NJ)  			8:29.44  CG  304-1  

HSB Long Jump

1  3  William Henderson  Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD)  	7.68m (25-2.5)   
2  2  Carey Mcleod  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	7.34m (24-1)   
3  9  Kollin Smith  Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD)  	7.29m (23-11)   
4  23  Tasrico Bell  Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM)  		7.15m (23-5.5)   
5  5  Shakwon Coke  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	7.10m (23-3.5)   
6  6  Dameon Creary  Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM)  		7.10m (23-3.5)   
7  7  Louis, Donovan  Potomac Senior  (Dumfries, VA)  		6.99m (22-11.25)   
8  14  Gregory Lucas-Roscoe  Thomas Edison  (Alexandria, VA)  	6.90m (22-7.75)   
9  8  Wayne Pinnock  Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM)  	6.89m (22-7.25)   
10  12  Aron Cruickshank  Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY)  	6.84m (22-5.25)   
11  20  Nick Cavotta  Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY)  6.77m (22-2.5)   
12  13  Brian Kaufmann  Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA)  	6.69m (21-11.5)   
13  19  Harvey Kane  Upper St. Clair  (Pittsburgh, PA)  	6.69m (21-11.5)   
14  21  Austin Allen  Bullis School  (Potomac, MD)  		6.60m (21-8)   
15  15  Derage Ty Mason  Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD)  	6.43m (21-1.25)   
16  22  Jon Bailey  Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE)  	6.41m (21-0.5)   
17  16  Victor Cotto  Bayonne  (Bayonne, NJ)  			6.17m (20-3)   
    4  Jahkwan Blackley  Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA)  	nm  


HSB Triple Jump

1  1  Tevin Dunn  Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM)  		15.17m (49-9.25)   
2  5  Andre Douglas  Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM)  		15.13m (49-7.75)   
3  3  Garry Williams  Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA)  	15.07m (49-5.5)   
4  9  Shamar Jenkins  Souderton  (Souderton, PA)  		14.92m (48-11.5)   
5  15  Malachi Davis  Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE)  	14.74m (48-4.5)   
6  2  Safin Wills  Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM)  		14.68m (48-2)   
7  6  Dodley Thermitus  Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ)  		14.66m (48-1.25)   
8  7  Emmanuel Oguntoye  Amityville  (Amityville, NY)  		14.57m (47-9.75)   
9  17  Isa Bynum  Suitland  (Forestville, MD)  			14.39m (47-2.5)   
10  13  Treyvon Ferguson  Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA)  	14.37m (47-1.75)   
11  8  Owayne Owens  Cornwall Coll  (St. James, JAM)  		14.34m (47-0.75)   
12  4  Gabriel Allen  Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)  		13.96m (45-9.75)   
13  14  Miles Duncan  William Penn  (New Castle, DE)  		13.78m (45-2.5)   
14  16  Renaldo Smith  Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD)  		13.77m (45-2.25)   
15  19  Akeem Cooper  Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA)  	13.76m (45-1.75)   
16  12  Dayo Abeeb  Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA)  		13.73m (45-0.5)   
17  22  Elby Omohundro  St. Christopher's  (Richmond, VA)  	13.62m (44-8.25)   
18  21  Kesigh Deloatch  Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY)  	13.35m (43-9.75)   
19  24  Jayvon Jones  William Fleming  (Roanoke, VA)  		12.70m (41-8)  


HSB Shot Put

1  1  Jordan Geist  Knoch Senior  (Saxonburg, PA)  		22.78m (74-9)   
2  2  Kevin Nedrick  Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM)  		21.43m (70-3.75)   
3  7  Kyle Mitchell  Calabar  (Kingston, JAM)  			20.10m (65-11.5)   
4  4  Giovanni Guiterrez  Saddle Brook  (Saddle Brook, NJ)  	19.12m (62-8.75)   
5  3  Benedict Draghi  Washington-Lee  (Arlington, VA)  	18.60m (61-0.25)   
6  21  Michael Nash  Hereford  (Parkton, MD)  			18.41m (60-4.75)   
7  6  C.J. Licata  Gill St. Bernardís  (Gladstone, NJ)  	18.34m (60-2)   
8  11  Jack Zimmerman  Briarcliff  (Briarcliff Manor, NY)  	17.97m (58-11.5)   
9  15  John Burk  Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ)  		17.78m (58-4)   
10  13  Kelton Chastulik  Chambersburg  (Chambersburg, PA)  	17.61m (57-9.5)   
11  18  Ryan Roger  Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ)  	17.31m (56-9.5)   
12  17  Samuel Fishbein  Newark Academy  (Livingston, NJ) 	17.20m (56-5.25)   
13  10  Jabari Bennett  Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD)  	17.19m (56-4.75)   
14  20  Joshua Lezin  Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ)  		17.02m (55-10.25)   
15  22  Danree Delancy  Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM)  	16.98m (55-8.5)   
16  12  Andrew Huisman  St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ)  		16.29m (53-5.5)   
17  16  Christopher Fasano  Sachem  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)  	16.26m (53-4.25)   
18  5  Todd Stueber  Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ)  	16.18m (53-1)   
19  9  Seth Harrell  Grassfield  (Chesapeake, VA)  		15.99m (52-5.5)   
20  19  Cameron Landis  Cathedral Prep  (Erie, PA)  		12.20m (40-0.5)  


Return to Top

Email | About