MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co B Championships
Montgomery County B Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Kensington, Maryland
2016-05-14

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

         Montgomery County B Championships - 05/14/2016          
                  Einstein HS , Kensington, MD                   

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                                 8:49.60       
  2 Montgomery Blair                          8:50.30       
  3 Winston Churchill                         8:50.80       
  4 Thomas S Wootton                          8:53.00       
  5 Walt Whitman                              9:01.30       
  6 Springbrook                               9:07.40       
  7 Sherwood                                  9:09.00       
  8 Clarksburg                                9:22.00       
  9 Paint Branch                              9:32.00       
 10 Thomas S Wootton B                        9:32.60       
 11 Sherwood C                                9:38.20       
 12 Winston Churchill B                       9:41.80       
 13 Seneca Valley                             9:42.70       
 14 Sherwood B                                9:43.40       
 15 Thomas S Wootton C                        9:54.30       
 16 Thomas S Wootton D                       10:03.60       
 17 Poolesville Sr                           10:05.60       
 18 Springbrook                              10:08.20       
 19 Damascus                                 10:23.70       
 20 Walter Johnson                           10:26.90       
 21 Sherwood D                               10:32.20       
 22 Thomas S Wootton E                       10:44.00       
 23 Thomas S Wootton F                       10:51.20       
 24 Sherwood E                               11:14.70       
 25 Poolesville Sr B                         12:14.10       

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Winston Churchill                        10:07.10       
  2 Northwest                                10:16.30       
  3 Thomas S Wootton                         10:29.30       
  4 Sherwood                                 11:09.20       
  5 Poolesville Sr                           11:11.50       
  6 Walter Johnson                           11:28.00       
  7 Montgomery Blair                         11:43.80       
  8 Thomas S Wootton B                       11:51.20       
  9 Sherwood B                               11:56.80       
 10 Walter Johnson B                         12:16.10       
 11 Clarksburg                               12:26.42       
 12 Thomas S Wootton C                       12:28.80       
 13 Thomas S Wootton D                       12:42.40       
 14 Thomas S Wootton E                       12:55.20       
 15 Poolesville Sr C                         13:02.00       
 16 Montgomery Blair B                       13:31.30       
 17 Poolesville Sr B                         13:32.10       


                 Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cedric Aze            12 Northwest               15.98    NWI  2
    Sharwin Vyapuri        9 Northwest               16.69    NWI  2
    Glenn Jones           11 Paint Branch            17.53    NWI  2
    Alex Plastrik         10 Winston Churchill       17.60    NWI  2
    Cameron Garland       10 Northwest               17.83    NWI  2
    Freddie Oke              Gaithersburg            17.83    NWI  3
    Khalel Robinson        9 Paint Branch            19.01    NWI  3
    Jeffrey Velasquez     11 Rockville               19.11    NWI  2
    Eric Marquez           9 Walt Whitman            19.27    NWI  2
    Andreas Christofides   9 Walt Whitman            19.28    NWI  1
    CIRE SOW                 Clarksburg              19.33    NWI  1
    Anthony Frazier        9 Gaithersburg            19.42    NWI  1
    Jack Meuse            10 Richard Montgomery      19.59    NWI  3
    Joshua Ko             10 Thomas S Wootton        19.77    NWI  3
    Isaac Wu               9 Clarksburg              20.39    NWI  1
    Joe Bird              11 Col. Zadok Magruder     22.93    NWI  1
    Ian McBain            10 Richard Montgomery         NT    NWI  2

                   Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Finals                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedric Aze            12 Northwest               16.22    NWI      
  2 Glenn Jones           11 Paint Branch            16.70    NWI      
  3 Alex Plastrik         10 Winston Churchill       17.35    NWI      
  4 Freddie Oke              Gaithersburg            17.43    NWI      
  5 Cameron Garland       10 Northwest               17.93    NWI      
  6 Jeffrey Velasquez     11 Rockville               18.60    NWI      
  7 Khalel Robinson        9 Paint Branch            20.04    NWI      


                Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr          16.78    NWI  2
  2 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          17.56    NWI  2
  3 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr          17.66    NWI  2
  4 Sekai Bonner-Flagg    10 Springbrook             17.75    NWI  2
  5 Alexandra Tanner      10 Winston Churchill       18.07    NWI  2
  6 Miriam Dwyer           9 Walt Whitman            18.29    NWI  2
  7 Britney Ogbemudia     10 Winston Churchill       18.33    NWI  2
  8 Eliza Asbury           9 Winston Churchill       18.43    NWI  3
  9 Kasey Chatterji-Len   10 Walt Whitman            18.62    NWI  3
 10 Lucrece Kengne-Tadem   9 Paint Branch            18.97    NWI  3
 11 Samantha Nakamura      9 Sherwood                19.27    NWI  3
 12 Kisa Sow              10 Richard Montgomery      19.46    NWI  4
 13 Karalyn Schwartz       9 Clarksburg              19.59    NWI  4
 14 McKenzie Fagan        10 Winston Churchill       19.75    NWI  1
 15 Chosyn Gaskin         11 John F Kennedy          19.78    NWI  4
 16 Hannah Lee            10 Winston Churchill       19.91    NWI  3
 17 Christina Brietzke    11 Thomas S Wootton        19.97    NWI  4
 18 Tashelle Davis        11 Wheaton                 20.09    NWI  2
 19 Ritika Hutchinson        Paint Branch            20.58    NWI  4
 20 Elizabeth Staskal     11 Seneca Valley           20.67    NWI  3
 21 Munirah Ramadhan       9 Albert Einstein         20.76    NWI  4
 22 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton        20.84    NWI  5
 23 Hailey Johnson         9 Sherwood                20.95    NWI  4
 24 Cecelia Hinds         11 Thomas S Wootton        21.05    NWI  4
 25 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard          21.22    NWI  3
 26 KRISTINE LE              Clarksburg              21.33    NWI  1
 27 Rebecca Koussibilia   11 Richard Montgomery      21.59    NWI  1
 28 Laura Espinoza        10 Montgomery Blair        21.62    NWI  1
 29 Isabella Pilot        10 Sherwood                22.07    NWI  1
 29 Sydni Prather         11 Northwest               22.07    NWI  5
 31 Serena Debesai        10 Montgomery Blair        22.22    NWI  1
 32 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard          22.42    NWI  1
 33 Veronica Soriano      11 Northwood               23.84    NWI  5

                  Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles Finals                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr          17.59    NWI      
  2 Eliza Asbury           9 Winston Churchill       17.68    NWI      
  3 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr          17.80    NWI      
  4 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          18.18    NWI      
  5 Britney Ogbemudia     10 Winston Churchill       18.33    NWI      
  6 Alexandra Tanner      10 Winston Churchill       18.48    NWI      
  7 Sekai Bonner-Flagg    10 Springbrook             18.59    NWI      
  8 Miriam Dwyer           9 Walt Whitman            18.84    NWI      


                  Varsity Mens 100 Meters Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Johnathan Edouard     12 Northwest               11.34    NWI  2
    Barr Farri            10 Northwest               11.47    NWI  1
    Robert Antonescu       9 Winston Churchill       11.48    NWI 10
    Arshaan Sunda         10 Thomas S Wootton        11.52    NWI  1
    Steven Zou            11 Thomas S Wootton        11.56    NWI  1
    Aaron Tucker          11 Northwest               11.56    NWI  3
    Emanuel Akins         11 Springbrook             11.59    NWI  8
    Maurice Whitsett      10 Northwest               11.71    NWI  2
    Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr          11.78    NWI  2
    Darin McFadden        10 Northwest               11.79    NWI  3
    Caleb Francois        10 Montgomery Blair        11.81    NWI  2
    Kymani Brown          10 Seneca Valley           11.84    NWI  1
    Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr          11.90    NWI 10
    Enoch Li              11 Winston Churchill       11.94    NWI  2
    Sevaun Simpson        11 Seneca Valley           12.02    NWI  2
    Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr          12.02    NWI  4
    Jeffrey Wong          11 Richard Montgomery      12.03    NWI  3
    Julien Baldwin        11 John F Kennedy          12.06    NWI  5
    Raif Mahmood           9 Damascus                12.06    NWI  8
    Jack Feigin           11 Walt Whitman            12.09    NWI  2
    Joevan Slater          9 Gaithersburg            12.09    NWI  9
    John Milton           11 Richard Montgomery      12.10    NWI  3
    Chris Maduako          9 Montgomery Blair        12.14    NWI  8
    Mikhail Sanu          11 Thomas S Wootton        12.18    NWI  1
    Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery      12.18    NWI  5
    Tafari Martin         11 Thomas S Wootton        12.19    NWI  3
    Charles Balina         9 Winston Churchill       12.21    NWI  1
    Jesse Odey            11 Walter Johnson          12.21    NWI  3
    D'Mitri Lofton        10 Watkins Mill            12.24    NWI  6
    Aaron Berger          10 Thomas S Wootton        12.27    NWI  4
    Peyton Ahnell         11 Walter Johnson          12.28    NWI  5
    Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery      12.30    NWI  6
    Cameron Harris        10 Northwest               12.34    NWI  4
    Darius Reed            9 Winston Churchill       12.34    NWI 10
    Garin Petty              Springbrook             12.40    NWI  3
    Maada Kposowa          9 Montgomery Blair        12.41    NWI  6
    Simon Arango          11 Poolesville Sr          12.44    NWI  4
    Ryan Nordheimer       11 Walt Whitman            12.50    NWI  6
    Gabriel Murry          9 Walt Whitman            12.52    NWI  4
    James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            12.53    NWI  7
    Momodou Singhateh     10 Paint Branch            12.55    NWI  5
    Cole Shapiro          10 Damascus                12.56    NWI  4
    Jesse Galliani        11 Quince Orchard          12.62    NWI  5
    Nnaemeka Enwereuzor    9 Springbrook             12.64    NWI  4
    Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          12.65    NWI  5
    Johannes Schneider       Damascus                12.66    NWI  7
    Jacob Palmisano       10 Damascus                12.68    NWI  6
    Brandon Brew          11 Quince Orchard          12.70    NWI  7
    Reggie Alston          9 Albert Einstein         12.72    NWI  6
    Ben Horton            10 Walt Whitman            12.75    NWI  1
    John Edward Adjani-Al  9 Quince Orchard          12.75    NWI  6
    Bryan Huynh           10 Montgomery Blair        12.76    NWI  8
    Reilly Grant           9 Richard Montgomery      12.78    NWI  5
    Rigie Ramirez         10 Albert Einstein         12.78    NWI  9
    Bukassa Kabamba        9 Quince Orchard          12.78    NWI 10
    Edwin Mayorga          9 Springbrook             12.79    NWI  4
    Kwame Frimpong        11 Paint Branch            12.88    NWI  7
    Camren Ashby           9 Albert Einstein         12.90    NWI  8
    Christ Quattara        9 John F Kennedy          12.91    NWI  7
    Ben Cubert            12 Quince Orchard          13.18    NWI  7
    John-John Ashu           Paint Branch            13.18    NWI  7
    CIRE SOW                 Clarksburg              13.28    NWI  3
    Lorenz Erum           11 Seneca Valley           13.34    NWI  7
    Nicholas Ramlal       10 Clarksburg              13.56    NWI 10
    Juaang Son            10 Gaithersburg            13.59    NWI  9
    Tyler Przygocki          Paint Branch            13.66    NWI  8
    Alberto Covaliu-Fuent  9 Sherwood                13.72    NWI  8
    Akwaasi Agyeman       11 Wheaton                 13.75    NWI  9
    Ramon Siguenza        10 Watkins Mill            13.97    NWI  9
    Lionel Longkeng          Paint Branch            14.16    NWI  8
    Matthew Steinwandel    9 Quince Orchard          14.40    NWI  5
    Aaron Barnor          11 Watkins Mill            14.55    NWI  9
 nt Tyrese Johnson        10 Northwest                  NT    NWI  2
 nt Calix Bessanh          9 Sherwood                   NT    NWI  6
 nt Bryant Gonzalez        9 Gaithersburg               NT    NWI  9
 nt Zamon Robinson        10 Montgomery Blair           NT    NWI  9
 nt Jimmy Ledesma            Clarksburg                 NT    NWI 10

                    Varsity Mens 100 Meters Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Johnathan Edouard     12 Northwest               11.27    NWI      
  2 Maurice Whitsett      10 Northwest               11.39    NWI      
  3 Robert Antonescu       9 Winston Churchill       11.45    NWI      
  3 Aaron Tucker          11 Northwest               11.45    NWI      
  5 Steven Zou            11 Thomas S Wootton        11.46    NWI      
  6 Arshaan Sunda         10 Thomas S Wootton        11.47    NWI      
  7 Emanuel Akins         11 Springbrook             11.54    NWI      
  8 Barr Farri            10 Northwest               12.00    NWI      


                 Varsity Womens 100 Meters Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    Tamar Thompson        10 Clarksburg              13.02    NWI  1
    Brooke Shields         9 Clarksburg              13.11    NWI  3
    Mariel Juwillie        9 Clarksburg              13.18    NWI  1
    Atinuke Shitee         9 Northwest               13.27    NWI  6
    Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          13.33    NWI  1
    Lily Lippert          10 Clarksburg              13.38    NWI  2
    Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr          13.52    NWI  4
    Madeline Merrill       9 Montgomery Blair        13.60    NWI 11
    Nyrene Johnson         9 Richard Montgomery      13.64    NWI  3
    Olivia Nzang           9 Thomas S Wootton        13.69    NWI  2
    Adenike Falade         9 Montgomery Blair        13.69    NWI  7
    Alexandra Zifrony     11 Thomas S Wootton        13.72    NWI  1
    Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr          13.75    NWI  1
    Emma Franze            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    13.75    NWI  2
    Hannah Voegler         9 Walt Whitman            13.75    NWI  4
    Victoria Hahn         11 Winston Churchill       13.76    NWI 11
    Taeviana Govan         9 Damascus                13.78    NWI  1
    Dana Freedman         11 Quince Orchard          13.79    NWI  1
    Davina Dennis          9 Albert Einstein         13.81    NWI  2
    Sophie deBettencourt   9 Walt Whitman            13.84    NWI  3
    Taylor Jensen          9 Damascus                13.85    NWI  2
    Jillian Wilson        10 Montgomery Blair        13.85    NWI 11
    Neva Taylor            9 Montgomery Blair        13.88    NWI 11
    Fatima Koroma          9 Sherwood                13.90    NWI  2
    Angela Porter          9 Thomas S Wootton        13.90    NWI  8
    Nadia Whitaker         9 Northwest               13.92    NWI  3
    Angelica Tyler        10 Northwest               13.95    NWI  8
    Christobel Tsitsiwu   10 Paint Branch            13.96    NWI  1
    Sydney Schenck        10 Walt Whitman            13.96    NWI  4
    Aminat Giwa           10 Clarksburg              13.99    NWI  6
    Nina Ross              9 Springbrook             14.00    NWI  3
    Hannah Weitzman        9 Winston Churchill       14.12    NWI  2
    Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch            14.15    NWI  5
    Madison Alexis        11 Winston Churchill       14.21    NWI  3
    Julia Mencher          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.24    NWI  4
    Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          14.24    NWI  5
    Leia Walker           10 Albert Einstein         14.24    NWI  5
    Gabreilla Wooden       9 Sherwood                14.24    NWI 10
    Lucy Faust             9 Walt Whitman            14.27    NWI  4
    Catherine Allen       10 Clarksburg              14.31    NWI  9
    Kisairy Vasquez       10 John F Kennedy          14.35    NWI  7
    Lilyrose Griebl        9 Walter Johnson          14.38    NWI  7
    Leah Powell            9 Springbrook             14.43    NWI  3
    Alexis Bazzie          9 John F Kennedy          14.46    NWI  6
    Sarah Heaphy          10 Albert Einstein         14.47    NWI  7
    Kailin Johnson           Gaithersburg            14.47    NWI 10
    Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr          14.48    NWI  2
    Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          14.50    NWI  5
    Gracie Charles        10 Winston Churchill       14.52    NWI  6
    Kaya James             9 Gaithersburg            14.55    NWI  3
    Phaval Hall           12 Wheaton                 14.56    NWI  4
    Victoria Enamorado`   10 Watkins Mill            14.56    NWI 11
    Ramata Cole           10 Northwood               14.58    NWI  5
    Jacqueline Champagne  10 Walt Whitman            14.59    NWI  4
    Anika Holton           9 Walter Johnson          14.59    NWI 11
    Katia Goldberg        10 Walt Whitman            14.62    NWI  5
    Anna Armoza            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.62    NWI  6
    Bianca Blair             Rockville               14.72    NWI  7
    Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          14.75    NWI  5
    Gabriella Valderrama  10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.78    NWI  6
    Helen Lin             10 Montgomery Blair        14.81    NWI  8
    Ciara Mulvihill        9 Albert Einstein         14.87    NWI  8
    Kelly Reyes           11 Gaithersburg            14.87    NWI 10
    Natalia Arrazola       9 Sherwood                14.90    NWI  7
    Ama Klassou            9 Springbrook             14.91    NWI  6
    Saniya Masood         11 Thomas S Wootton        15.00    NWI  8
    Chelsea Henderson      9 Albert Einstein         15.02    NWI  9
    Marietta Bindzi          Wheaton                 15.07    NWI  7
    Amy Do                11 Northwest               15.08    NWI  5
    Olivia Charles        10 Winston Churchill       15.19    NWI  7
    Sienna Bullock         9 Springbrook             15.28    NWI  4
    Hannah Chujor          9 Wheaton                 15.31    NWI 10
    Elizabeth Staskal     11 Seneca Valley           15.34    NWI  8
    Fatima Kabba          11 Winston Churchill       15.40    NWI  8
    Quinn Kirk            10 Montgomery Blair        15.48    NWI  6
    Briana Boakye            Clarksburg              15.59    NWI  9
    Mary Hebron           11 Thomas S Wootton        15.75    NWI  8
    Sabrina Guedes        10 Richard Montgomery      15.96    NWI  9
    Deshee Young Mitchell 10 Wheaton                 16.15    NWI 11
    Aashika Arora         10 Seneca Valley           16.21    NWI  9
    Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          16.24    NWI  9
    Khyati Suthar         10 Sherwood                16.37    NWI 10
    Manoka Boggs             Wheaton                 16.67    NWI  9
    Kidist Cheru             Paint Branch            16.75    NWI  9
    Sannihitha Ventrapati  9 Damascus                17.21    NWI 10
    Divine Mbuyi             Damascus                17.68    NWI 10
    Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          18.09    NWI 10

                   Varsity Womens 100 Meters Finals                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamar Thompson        10 Clarksburg              12.52    NWI      
  2 Brooke Shields         9 Clarksburg              12.68    NWI      
  3 Atinuke Shitee         9 Northwest               12.82    NWI      
  4 Lily Lippert          10 Clarksburg              12.89    NWI      
  5 Jhasper Paul          10 Poolesville Sr          13.01    NWI      
  6 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr          13.09    NWI      
  7 Mariel Juwillie        9 Clarksburg              13.76    NWI      

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jose Infante          11 Northwest             4:39.30       
  2 Hermon Tesfatsion      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:40.00       
  3 John Riker             9 Thomas S Wootton      4:41.00       
  4 Matthew Halverson     11 Winston Churchill     4:43.90       
  5 Jonah Rosenblum       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:44.60       
  6 Samad Iqbal           12 Richard Montgomery    4:45.20       
  7 Alexander Coster       9 Richard Montgomery    4:45.40       
  8 Obsaa Feda             9 Northwood             4:45.70       
  9 Alex Leipold          11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:46.70       
 10 Sebastian Jones       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:47.10       
 11 Aaron Bratt            9 Walt Whitman          4:47.30       
 12 Mitchell Fanger       10 Thomas S Wootton      4:50.90       
 13 Philip Miljanic       11 Richard Montgomery    4:53.60       
 14 Ari Weissfeld         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:54.80       
 15 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard        4:59.80       
 16 Stefan Lehman         11 Walter Johnson        5:00.60       
 16 Liam Walk             11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5:00.60       
 18 Jonathan Botello      10 Clarksburg            5:01.10       
 19 Ian Wilson            10 James Hubert Blake    5:01.40       
 20 Mervyn Akumbu          9 Northwest             5:02.00       
 21 Jacob Smith            9 Thomas S Wootton      5:02.60       
 22 Alexander Penry       11 Thomas S Wootton      5:02.70       
 23 Yosefe Esherie           Montgomery Blair      5:02.90       
 24 Matthew Klein         10 Thomas S Wootton      5:03.30       
 25 Yonatan Babore        11 Quince Orchard        5:03.50       
 26 Kyle Emery            10 Winston Churchill     5:04.00       
 27 Robert Schmidt        10 Walter Johnson        5:04.40       
 28 John Huddle           10 James Hubert Blake    5:04.70       
 29 Adrian Tan-Fahed      10 Winston Churchill     5:05.10       
 30 Chris Nguyen          11 Paint Branch          5:05.40       
 31 Ian Murren            11 Winston Churchill     5:05.70       
 32 Josh Tiren             9 Poolesville Sr        5:05.80       
 33 Ezra Dessie            9 Paint Branch          5:05.90       
 34 Daniel Lee            11 Quince Orchard        5:06.00       
 35 Jason Peng            10 Thomas S Wootton      5:06.10       
 36 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard        5:06.30       
 37 Markus Eberhart          Clarksburg            5:06.60       
 38 Aaron Forest           9 Winston Churchill     5:07.20       
 39 Jacob Bhatti          12 Paint Branch          5:07.70       
 40 Jairo Huaylinos        9 Poolesville Sr        5:09.10       
 41 Walta Neguse           9 Northwood             5:09.40       
 42 Simon Wang             9 Winston Churchill     5:11.10       
 43 Redeate Kidane         9 Gaithersburg          5:11.50       
 44 Timothy Franklin       9 Gaithersburg          5:12.00       
 45 Jesse Stout           12 James Hubert Blake    5:12.80       
 46 Sean Murphy           10 Walter Johnson        5:13.30       
 47 Danile Rogers         10 Northwest             5:13.50       
 48 Ryan Hill              9 Montgomery Blair      5:13.70       
 49 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr        5:13.80       
 50 Anthony Meza           9 Poolesville Sr        5:14.00       
 51 Nick Seganish         10 Sherwood              5:14.40       
 52 Connor O'brien         9 Richard Montgomery    5:15.10       
 53 Brian Zarchin          9 Quince Orchard        5:15.80       
 54 Jackson Truong         9 Northwest             5:16.00       
 55 Ifreke Jacobs          9 Col. Zadok Magruder   5:16.40       
 56 Jackson May           10 Walter Johnson        5:16.50       
 57 Kunal Dharmadhikari   12 Clarksburg            5:16.60       
 58 Sebastian Leal        11 Walter Johnson        5:16.80       
 59 Luca Zeitvogel        12 Wheaton               5:16.90       
 60 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr        5:18.20       
 61 Tom Fulton            11 Albert Einstein       5:22.50       
 62 David Barney          10 Rockville             5:22.70       
 63 Nathan Sayers          9 Sherwood              5:24.00       
 64 Dalton Yu              9 Walt Whitman          5:24.70       
 65 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard        5:26.10       
 65 Joseph Ray               Montgomery Blair      5:26.10       
 67 Noah Corman            9 Sherwood              5:26.70       
 68 Gutania Abadiga          Montgomery Blair      5:27.30       
 69 Ben Rumsfeld           9 Walt Whitman          5:31.10       
 70 Robel Asfaw           11 Springbrook           5:31.40       
 71 Colin Hrenko          12 Seneca Valley         5:31.90       
 72 Daniel Gomes          10 Springbrook           5:32.20       
 73 Nick Dyal             10 Clarksburg            5:32.40       
 74 Sammy Dickstein       10 Sherwood              5:34.40       
 75 William Bundi         10 Springbrook           5:34.80       
 76 Matt Bue               9 Albert Einstein       5:37.20       
 77 Matthew McVeigh       11 James Hubert Blake    5:37.40       
 78 Brent Acuna            9 Gaithersburg          5:38.20       
 79 Thomas Krush          10 Walt Whitman          5:38.60       
 80 Francis Westbrooks    10 Damascus              5:39.00       
 81 Mason Knuth           10 Springbrook           5:39.50       
 82 Joseph Diaz-Alminagor  9 Watkins Mill          5:40.00       
 83 Zachary Goldman       10 Northwest             5:40.20       
 84 Scott Wurtzel         12 Clarksburg            5:40.50       
 85 Ezana Mekuanent        9 Springbrook           5:41.30       
 86 Taaha Mahdi           11 Paint Branch          5:44.20       
 87 Alex Mensil              Montgomery Blair      5:45.50       
 88 Saatwik Bandyopadhyay    Paint Branch          5:45.80       
 89 Ryan Doan              9 Albert Einstein       5:46.20       
 90 Sam Briglia            9 Albert Einstein       5:48.00       
 91 Tommy Dang             9 Seneca Valley         5:49.40       
 92 Ishaq Dasti           11 Col. Zadok Magruder   5:52.00       
 93 Temitope Ayodele      12 Paint Branch          5:56.30       
 94 Christian Coello      12 Montgomery Blair      6:00.50       
 95 Camden Pugh            9 Seneca Valley         6:00.80       
 96 Zane Williams         10 Montgomery Blair      6:02.60       
 97 Patrick Walker        12 Poolesville Sr        6:04.60       
 98 Louis Altobelli IV     9 Sherwood              6:06.20       
 99 Ibrahim Keita         10 Gaithersburg          6:10.60       
100 Alwin Chen            10 Clarksburg            6:12.80       
101 Christopher Ruffner      Damascus              6:33.10       

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Ellis       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5:34.60       
  2 Maria Phelps          10 Poolesville Sr        5:35.40       
  3 Michaela Peterson     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5:36.00       
  4 Cassady Kutz          10 Paint Branch          5:36.90       
  5 Olivia Woods          11 Walt Whitman          5:37.80       
  6 Valerie Hubert        11 Thomas S Wootton      5:41.80       
  7 Marissa Branham        9 Northwest             5:42.30       
  8 Yamuna Satsangi       11 Poolesville Sr        5:45.00       
  9 Julia Johnson          9 Walt Whitman          5:48.60       
 10 Samantha Quiros       11 Richard Montgomery    5:50.30       
 11 Jessica Ding          12 Winston Churchill     5:52.70       
 12 Fiona Whitefield      12 Poolesville Sr        5:53.50       
 13 Zuri Rashad           10 Paint Branch          5:55.70       
 14 Kayla Sadd             9 Clarksburg            5:56.70       
 14 Cynthia Kipserem      12 Richard Montgomery    5:56.70       
 16 Anna O'Keefe           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5:59.00       
 17 Olivia White          11 Winston Churchill     5:59.80       
 18 Devi Payne            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:02.40       
 19 Rachel Friedman       11 Walt Whitman          6:02.90       
 20 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard        6:04.70       
 21 Xochi Cartland        11 Richard Montgomery    6:07.30       
 22 Isadora Germain       10 Montgomery Blair      6:08.10       
 23 Elisabeth Dehareng    12 Walt Whitman          6:08.70       
 24 Caroline Courbois     10 Poolesville Sr        6:09.30       
 25 Brianna Devan            Damascus              6:10.30       
 26 Hannah Boyd           10 Thomas S Wootton      6:10.60       
 27 Emily Schrader         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:11.20       
 28 Alesya Sarakhman      12 Poolesville Sr        6:12.30       
 29 Gabriella Menconi     10 Thomas S Wootton      6:13.40       
 30 Mulan Wang            11 Thomas S Wootton      6:15.10       
 31 Maria Pisano          11 Clarksburg            6:16.00       
 32 Jackie Kronen         10 Paint Branch          6:17.00       
 33 Isabel Srour          11 Winston Churchill     6:21.00       
 34 Sofia Vallone         10 Gaithersburg          6:21.10       
 35 Gabriella Capizzi      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:21.60       
 36 Aliza Horowitz        11 Albert Einstein       6:22.10       
 37 Alexis Veizis         10 Winston Churchill     6:22.30       
 38 Kate Moore             9 Northwood             6:22.80       
 39 Marlee San Sebastian   9 Richard Montgomery    6:26.10       
 40 Alexandra Johnson      9 Gaithersburg          6:26.90       
 41 Eden Tegegn           10 Albert Einstein       6:28.80       
 42 Sophie Lee            11 Walt Whitman          6:29.40       
 43 Hannah Feuer           9 Walt Whitman          6:30.30       
 44 Abigail Guise         11 Seneca Valley         6:32.30       
 45 Margot Bloch          10 Montgomery Blair      6:33.00       
 45 Anita Lonnberg         9 Walter Johnson        6:33.00       
 47 Juliet Carpenter      11 Thomas S Wootton      6:33.50       
 48 Zoe Weiss              9 Thomas S Wootton      6:33.80       
 49 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard        6:35.50       
 50 Charlotte Houghton     9 Sherwood              6:36.10       
 51 Pamela Aluvale        10 Wheaton               6:40.10       
 52 Lillian Fitta            Paint Branch          6:40.90       
 53 Ava Phillips           9 Sherwood              6:42.30       
 54 Elspeth Dorr          11 Albert Einstein       6:43.10       
 55 Isabella Tilley       10 Montgomery Blair      6:45.40       
 56 Anna Ou               10 Montgomery Blair      6:46.90       
 57 Alena Spencer         10 Richard Montgomery    6:48.10       
 58 Genesis Candelaria-So 10 Northwood             6:53.40       
 59 Hannah Ashe           11 Winston Churchill     6:55.10       
 60 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard        6:56.00       
 61 Megan Love             9 Damascus              6:56.40       
 62 Leslie Rivera            Northwood             6:57.50       
 63 Josephine Laing       10 Walter Johnson        6:58.90       
 64 Brody Harkless        12 Northwood             7:00.00       
 65 Jayden Fox               Walter Johnson        7:01.40       
 66 Dana Huang             9 Damascus              7:05.60       
 67 Amy Forsbacka            Montgomery Blair      7:09.00       
 68 Kaylyn Miller          9 Albert Einstein       7:14.50       
 69 Jennifer Orsorio       9 Col. Zadok Magruder   7:19.30       
 70 Libba Lawrence        10 Winston Churchill     7:19.90       
 71 Giulia Alvaringa      10 Clarksburg            7:26.40       
 72 Alison Wright         11 Sherwood              7:31.20       
 73 Tania Otero-Martinez  11 Seneca Valley         7:31.70       
 74 Margaret Brady        11 Richard Montgomery    7:32.00       
 75 Kyra Langbein          9 Sherwood              7:39.30       
 76 Amanda Mossman         9 Poolesville Sr        7:49.90       
 77 Emily Chee             9 Quince Orchard        8:00.30       

              Varsity Women 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Montgomery Blair                          1:50.80       
  2 Clarksburg                                1:52.80       
  3 Northwest                                 1:54.70       
  4 Sherwood                                  1:58.00       
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                      1:58.10       
  6 Springbrook                               1:59.40       
  7 Poolesville Sr                            1:59.70       
  8 Albert Einstein                           2:00.00       
  9 Montgomery Blair B                        2:01.00       
 10 Winston Churchill f                       2:03.10       
 11 Poolesville Sr C                          2:04.10       
 12 Winston Churchill E                       2:04.30       
 12 Watkins Mill                              2:04.30       
 14 John F Kennedy                            2:05.10       
 15 Winston Churchill B                       2:05.20       
 16 Albert Einstein B                         2:09.10       
 17 Sherwood B                                2:10.70       
 18 Springbrook B                             2:13.90       
 DQ Quince Orchard                                 NT       
 DQ Winston Churchill D                            NT       
 dq Winston Churchill C                            NT       

               Varsity Men 4x200 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                                 1:35.90       
  2 Springbrook                               1:36.30       
  3 Winston Churchill                         1:36.40       
  4 Montgomery Blair                          1:36.80       
  5 Seneca Valley                             1:38.60       
  6 Thomas S Wootton B                        1:40.90       
  7 Quince Orchard                            1:41.60       
  8 Winston Churchill D                       1:43.00       
  9 Quince Orchard B                          1:43.70       
 10 Winston Churchill C                       1:45.50       
 11 Sherwood                                  1:45.70       
 12 Watkins Mill                              1:51.20       
 13 Montgomery Blair B                        1:54.97       
 dq Springbrook                                    NT       
 dq Thomas S Wootton                               NT       
 dq Springbrook C                                  NT       
 dq Thomas S Wootton C                             NT       

                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Hedberg        10 Walt Whitman            53.20       
  2 William M. Chan        9 Winston Churchill       53.40       
  3 Omid Tabatabaee       11 Walt Whitman            54.70       
  4 Juan Lepe             11 Springbrook             54.80       
  5 Darin McFadden        10 Northwest               55.10       
  6 David Isaacs          11 Walt Whitman            55.30       
  7 Jelani Wendt             Paint Branch            55.40       
  8 Florent Dondjeu       10 Springbrook             55.60       
  8 Na'im Matthew Johnson 11 James Hubert Blake      55.60       
 10 Zachary Opon           9 Paint Branch            55.70       
 11 James Cobb            11 Paint Branch            55.90       
 11 Divin Founga          11 Sherwood                55.90       
 11 Doug Tsegay              Montgomery Blair        55.90       
 14 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          56.10       
 14 Aremu Wymes           11 Albert Einstein         56.10       
 14 Cole Shapiro          10 Damascus                56.10       
 14 Rashid Walker         10 Paint Branch            56.10       
 18 Tobias Matus-Bond     11 Walt Whitman            56.70       
 18 Perry Beamer          10 Montgomery Blair        56.70       
 18 Simera Sesini            Montgomery Blair        56.70       
 21 Ronald Wong           10 Thomas S Wootton        56.90       
 22 Aboubcar Sow           9 Montgomery Blair        57.00       
 23 Anthony Jones         11 Sherwood                57.20       
 23 Julien Baldwin        11 John F Kennedy          57.20       
 25 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          57.30       
 26 Joseph Kamdem         10 Seneca Valley           57.40       
 27 Cameron Harris        10 Northwest               57.50       
 27 Ji You Kang            9 Winston Churchill       57.50       
 27 Fabian Rodriguez      10 Seneca Valley           57.50       
 30 Sebastian Lambert     12 Sherwood                57.80       
 31 Jared Grizzle         10 Paint Branch            57.90       
 32 Nathan Xie            12 Thomas S Wootton        58.00       
 33 Alexander Desnoes      9 Montgomery Blair        58.10       
 34 Kemal Okudo           12 Thomas S Wootton        58.20       
 35 Kevin Kong             9 Winston Churchill       58.40       
 36 Chris Sterling        11 Quince Orchard          58.50       
 37 Achmad O'Brien        10 Thomas S Wootton        58.60       
 38 Markus Eberhart          Clarksburg              58.70       
 39 Jeffrey Wong          11 Richard Montgomery      58.80       
 40 Lucas Fernandez        9 Clarksburg              58.90       
 41 Arjun Sivarajan       10 Poolesville Sr          59.10       
 42 Kai Jacobs             9 Walt Whitman            59.90       
 43 Conor Kelley          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:00.00       
 44 Alberto Navarro       11 Northwood             1:00.20       
 44 Zach Stango           10 Paint Branch          1:00.20       
 46 Ryan Padilla          10 Seneca Valley         1:00.60       
 47 Reilly Grant           9 Richard Montgomery    1:00.80       
 48 Philip Chun            9 Winston Churchill     1:01.10       
 49 Isaac Wu               9 Clarksburg            1:01.30       
 50 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard        1:02.80       
 51 Michael Wolf           9 Winston Churchill     1:03.10       
 52 Palumi Akinpela          Montgomery Blair      1:03.30       
 53 Dalton Yu              9 Walt Whitman          1:03.70       
 54 Ange Athangba-         9 Seneca Valley         1:04.40       
 55 Johannes Temm         10 Montgomery Blair      1:04.70       
 56 Gregory Thai          10 Col. Zadok Magruder   1:06.20       
 57 Ashanti Brinson          Montgomery Blair      1:07.30       
 58 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard        1:07.60       
 59 Arnaud Siwe            9 Gaithersburg          1:08.90       
 60 Omar Faruque          11 Seneca Valley         1:16.20       

                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anisa Saisan           9 Winston Churchill     1:04.00       
  2 Davina Anyawu         11 Paint Branch          1:04.70       
  3 Maddy Frank            9 Walt Whitman          1:05.40       
  3 Fatima Koroma          9 Sherwood              1:05.40       
  5 Aida Ayuk             10 Montgomery Blair      1:05.80       
  6 Gaia Meiren           11 Walter Johnson        1:05.90       
  7 Caitlyn Rishell       12 Watkins Mill          1:06.80       
  7 Nicole Deprey          9 Thomas S Wootton      1:06.80       
  9 Lexi Douglas           9 Thomas S Wootton      1:07.10       
 10 Jillian Wilson        10 Montgomery Blair      1:07.20       
 10 Kelsey Laich           9 Sherwood              1:07.20       
 12 Taeviana Govan         9 Damascus              1:07.30       
 12 Abbie Macher           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:07.30       
 14 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton      1:07.60       
 15 Kendra Knopp          12 Northwest             1:07.70       
 15 Reagan Yates           9 Sherwood              1:07.70       
 17 Auriane Martin        10 Walt Whitman          1:07.80       
 18 Morgan Robinson       11 Winston Churchill     1:08.30       
 19 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr        1:08.40       
 20 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr        1:08.50       
 21 Sydney Schenck        10 Walt Whitman          1:08.60       
 22 Richelle Adu          10 Paint Branch          1:08.90       
 23 Irene Hnatiw          10 Walt Whitman          1:09.00       
 23 Sofia Hahn             9 Winston Churchill     1:09.00       
 23 Saran Kaur             9 Poolesville Sr        1:09.00       
 26 Gwenyth White          9 Winston Churchill     1:09.10       
 27 Kinjal Rucker         11 Montgomery Blair      1:09.50       
 28 Artemis Margaronis     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:09.90       
 29 Cecilia Gonzalez       9 Montgomery Blair      1:10.00       
 29 Ashley Nguyen         10 Northwest             1:10.00       
 31 Kasey Chatterji-Len   10 Walt Whitman          1:10.60       
 32 Quinn Kirk            10 Montgomery Blair      1:10.80       
 33 Megan Miller          11 Albert Einstein       1:11.00       
 34 Dominique Desmarattes 10 Northwood             1:11.40       
 35 Sabrina Zhou          12 Montgomery Blair      1:12.10       
 36 Michelle Espinoza Mej 11 Paint Branch          1:12.40       
 37 Sophia Hinds           9 Thomas S Wootton      1:12.60       
 38 Sara Zachariah        10 Winston Churchill     1:12.80       
 38 Kailin Johnson           Gaithersburg          1:12.80       
 40 Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch          1:13.00       
 41 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill          1:13.50       
 42 Meredith Srour        12 Winston Churchill     1:13.70       
 43 Anna Armoza            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:13.90       
 43 Marly Darcelin           Paint Branch          1:13.90       
 45 Laura Koye            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:14.00       
 46 Sarah Cobau            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:14.50       
 47 Madina Lavertu        11 Thomas S Wootton      1:15.20       
 48 KRISTINE LE              Clarksburg            1:16.10       
 48 Victoria Enamorado`   10 Watkins Mill          1:16.10       
 50 Hana Gebru            10 Paint Branch          1:17.10       
 51 Heidi Ramlal          10 Clarksburg            1:17.90       
 52 Talia Ben-Yosef        9 Sherwood              1:18.90       
 53 Niyathi Sulkunte      10 Seneca Valley         1:37.00       
 dq Mfon Essien           10 Paint Branch               NT       

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Fry              10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 10:29.80       
  2 Obsaa Feda             9 Northwood            10:33.30       
  3 Emerson Miller           John F Kennedy       10:37.00       
  4 Kevin McAuliffe        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 10:49.60       
  5 Rory O'Neil           11 Northwest            10:50.00       
  6 Michael Zhang          9 Winston Churchill    10:52.80       
  7 Connor Lawrence       11 Thomas S Wootton     10:55.10       
  8 Joseph Pohoryles       9 Thomas S Wootton     10:55.70       
  9 Joshua Bloomberg       9 Sherwood             10:56.40       
 10 Jason Hsu             10 Poolesville Sr       11:00.20       
 11 Varun Mishra          11 Winston Churchill    11:03.20       
 12 Justin Bloomberg       9 Sherwood             11:10.90       
 13 Avery Tarwater        10 Thomas S Wootton     11:11.40       
 14 Newell Mulugeta        9 Paint Branch         11:14.70       
 15 Timothy Franklin       9 Gaithersburg         11:15.10       
 16 Caius Kim             10 Poolesville Sr       11:15.70       
 17 Yosefe Esherie           Montgomery Blair     11:16.80       
 18 Luca Zeitvogel        12 Wheaton              11:17.70       
 19 Connor O'brien         9 Richard Montgomery   11:21.40       
 20 Aaron Liiva           11 James Hubert Blake   11:24.00       
 21 Chris Wilson          10 James Hubert Blake   11:25.40       
 22 Jake Ayres            10 Sherwood             11:26.90       
 23 Meehir Bhalla          9 Thomas S Wootton     11:34.20       
 24 Jacob Bhatti          12 Paint Branch         11:40.10       
 25 Marcel Penzes          9 Winston Churchill    11:40.90       
 26 Nicolas Berlinski     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 11:45.30       
 27 John Sakhi             9 Springbrook          11:49.80       
 28 Colton Brown           9 Damascus             11:50.10       
 29 Ashish Patel          11 Richard Montgomery   11:50.40       
 30 Thomas Krush          10 Walt Whitman         11:55.50       
 31 Redeate Kidane         9 Gaithersburg         12:01.00       
 32 Sebastian Leal        11 Walter Johnson       12:01.90       
 33 Sammy Dickstein       10 Sherwood             12:03.00       
 34 Joseph Ray               Montgomery Blair     12:05.60       
 35 Jaiden Shah            9 Thomas S Wootton     12:07.00       
 36 George Kotsanos       10 Winston Churchill    12:07.60       
 37 Ryan Hill              9 Montgomery Blair     12:08.20       
 38 Benji Bock            12 Thomas S Wootton     12:11.00       
 39 Gutania Abadiga          Montgomery Blair     12:24.60       
 40 Jared Ezrin            9 Quince Orchard       12:37.20       
 41 Benjamin Eisler        9 Winston Churchill    12:46.80       
 42 Zachary Goldman       10 Northwest            12:51.10       
 43 Dylan Olen             9 Quince Orchard       12:54.40       
 44 Kshitij Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr       13:11.50       
 45 William Carter         9 Winston Churchill    13:17.10       
 46 Kevin Bae              9 Quince Orchard       13:30.20       
 47 Rene Mugabo           11 Quince Orchard       13:42.00       
 48 Michael Beautz         9 Poolesville Sr       13:50.10       
 49 Joe Bird              11 Col. Zadok Magruder  13:54.90       
 50 Eric Roem             10 Springbrook          14:14.10       

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Woods          11 Walt Whitman         12:24.90       
  2 Anaiah Little-Diop    10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 12:31.10       
  3 Griffin Myers         12 Winston Churchill    12:31.50       
  4 Janet Scott           10 Walter Johnson       12:33.90       
  5 Lena Feldman          11 Walt Whitman         12:35.50       
  6 Sarah Shapiro         11 Thomas S Wootton     12:41.50       
  7 Bianca Zeigler         9 Northwest            12:43.80       
  8 Rose Leager              Paint Branch         13:00.70       
  9 Maddie Grainger        9 Thomas S Wootton     13:04.80       
 10 Jacqueline Deprey     12 Thomas S Wootton     13:06.60       
 11 Alexa Donaldson        9 Sherwood             13:09.70       
 12 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard       13:10.60       
 13 Emma Walter           10 Walter Johnson       13:20.00       
 14 Daniela Shuping        9 Winston Churchill    13:22.40       
 15 Emma Bentz            11 Poolesville Sr       13:29.70       
 16 Brianna Devan            Damascus             13:30.90       
 17 Maria Pisano          11 Clarksburg           13:32.10       
 18 Naomi Baumgold        12 Richard Montgomery   13:32.80       
 19 Martha Spletzer        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 13:36.30       
 20 Sage Kumar             9 Thomas S Wootton     13:47.50       
 21 Genevieve Zillich     11 Sherwood             14:05.10       
 22 Lauren Sachs          12 Thomas S Wootton     14:05.90       
 23 Isadora Germain       10 Montgomery Blair     14:08.10       
 24 Faith Shive           10 Clarksburg           14:14.40       
 25 Marlee San Sebastian   9 Richard Montgomery   14:27.50       
 26 Caroline Adkins       11 Winston Churchill    15:05.10       
 27 Julia Ki               9 Poolesville Sr       15:07.30       
 28 Victoria Pannullo      9 Walter Johnson       15:09.60       
 29 Lauryn Bachman           Wheaton              15:14.00       
 30 Mary Yockel           10 Walter Johnson       15:15.90       
 31 McKenzie Fagan        10 Winston Churchill    15:28.90       
 32 Brody Harkless        12 Northwood            15:31.50       
 33 Anna Sohn             10 Thomas S Wootton     15:40.60       

                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Glenn Jones           11 Paint Branch            42.10       
  2 Cedric Aze            12 Northwest               42.90       
  3 Cameron Garland       10 Northwest               44.50       
  4 Zed Tejada             9 Poolesville Sr          44.90       
  5 Freddie Oke              Gaithersburg            45.10       
  6 Sharwin Vyapuri        9 Northwest               46.20       
  7 Andrew Adjani-Aldrin  11 Quince Orchard          46.30       
  8 Demetrius Sye         12 Clarksburg              46.40       
  9 Jeffrey Velasquez     11 Rockville               47.30       
 10 Andreas Christofides   9 Walt Whitman            48.20       
 11 Jabril Mohamed        10 Rockville               48.60       
 12 CIRE SOW                 Clarksburg              48.90       
 13 Jack Meuse            10 Richard Montgomery      49.50       
 14 Khalel Robinson        9 Paint Branch            50.00       
 15 Isaac Wu               9 Clarksburg              53.20       
 nt Ian McBain            10 Richard Montgomery         NT       

                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suriya Kandaswamy     12 Poolesville Sr          50.10       
  2 Yaye Sy               10 Northwest               50.40       
  3 Eliza Asbury           9 Winston Churchill       50.90       
  4 Angie Nseliema        11 Clarksburg              51.10       
  5 Lucrece Kengne-Tadem   9 Paint Branch            52.20       
  6 Nikkia Zarabian        9 Winston Churchill       52.50       
  7 Britney Ogbemudia     10 Winston Churchill       52.90       
  8 Chosyn Gaskin         11 John F Kennedy          54.10       
  9 Christine Zhang       11 Poolesville Sr          55.20       
 10 Meg Koutsandreas      12 Poolesville Sr          55.30       
 11 Laura Espinoza        10 Montgomery Blair        56.00       
 12 Seori Stephens        11 Poolesville Sr          56.60       
 12 Ritika Hutchinson        Paint Branch            56.60       
 14 Christina Brietzke    11 Thomas S Wootton        57.10       
 15 Hailey Johnson         9 Sherwood                57.30       
 16 Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard          57.80       
 17 Samantha Nakamura      9 Sherwood                57.90       
 18 JoHannah Yankey       11 Northwood               58.00       
 19 Serena Debesai        10 Montgomery Blair        59.00       
 20 Alisha Dhir            9 Walt Whitman          1:00.00       
 20 Kisa Sow              10 Richard Montgomery    1:00.00       
 22 Elizabeth Staskal     11 Seneca Valley         1:01.00       
 22 Isabella Pilot        10 Sherwood              1:01.00       
 22 Alexandra Tanner      10 Winston Churchill     1:01.00       
 25 Sydni Prather         11 Northwest             1:02.00       
 26 Hannah Lee            10 Winston Churchill     1:03.00       
 27 Kelly Reyes           11 Gaithersburg          1:06.00       
 27 Sadie McBride          9 Quince Orchard        1:06.00       
 29 Veronica Soriano      11 Northwood             1:10.00       
 30 Lily Pourahmad        12 Winston Churchill     1:16.00       

                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khalil Owens          11 Northwest               23.36    NWI      
  2 Emanuel Akins         11 Springbrook             23.41    NWI      
  3 Johnathan Edouard     12 Northwest               23.49    NWI      
  4 Matthew Amobi          9 Thomas S Wootton        23.64    NWI      
  5 Evan Gray              9 Winston Churchill       23.76    NWI      
  6 Caleb Francois        10 Montgomery Blair        23.88    NWI      
  7 Tyrese Johnson        10 Northwest               24.05    NWI      
  8 Seungkyoon Bong       11 Poolesville Sr          24.06    NWI      
  9 Rashid Walker         10 Paint Branch            24.09    NWI      
 10 Jack Feigin           11 Walt Whitman            24.16    NWI      
 11 Dominic Best          10 Northwood               24.30    NWI      
 12 Darin McFadden        10 Northwest               24.33    NWI      
 13 Mikhail Sanu          11 Thomas S Wootton        24.38    NWI      
 14 Sevaun Simpson        11 Seneca Valley           24.43    NWI      
 15 Chris Sterling        11 Quince Orchard          24.54    NWI      
 15 Jelani Wendt             Paint Branch            24.54    NWI      
 17 William Chan          10 Winston Churchill       24.57    NWI      
 18 Carlos Richardson     10 Walt Whitman            24.60    NWI      
 19 Christopher Lee       10 Winston Churchill       24.64    NWI      
 20 Justin Herandez          Rockville               24.67    NWI      
 20 Iverson Plowright      9 Quince Orchard          24.67    NWI      
 22 Julien Baldwin        11 John F Kennedy          24.70    NWI      
 22 Jared Grizzle         10 Paint Branch            24.70    NWI      
 24 Cameron Harris        10 Northwest               24.75    NWI      
 25 Aaron Tucker          11 Northwest               24.80    NWI      
 26 Maada Kposowa          9 Montgomery Blair        24.85    NWI      
 27 Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery      24.87    NWI      
 28 Aaron Berger          10 Thomas S Wootton        24.93    NWI      
 29 Steven Zou            11 Thomas S Wootton        24.97    NWI      
 29 Jeffrey Wong          11 Richard Montgomery      24.97    NWI      
 29 Eric Marquez           9 Walt Whitman            24.97    NWI      
 32 Aremu Wymes           11 Albert Einstein         24.99    NWI      
 33 Na'im Matthew Johnson 11 James Hubert Blake      25.24    NWI      
 34 Zachary Opon           9 Paint Branch            25.26    NWI      
 35 Peyton Ahnell         11 Walter Johnson          25.29    NWI      
 36 Gabriel Murry          9 Walt Whitman            25.31    NWI      
 37 Garin Petty              Springbrook             25.44    NWI      
 38 Philip Choi            9 Winston Churchill       25.50    NWI      
 39 Trent Folk            10 Thomas S Wootton        25.52    NWI      
 40 Arthur Lloyd           9 Springbrook             25.53    NWI      
 41 Stephen Brietzke       9 Thomas S Wootton        25.56    NWI      
 42 Howard Nicholson      12 Poolesville Sr          25.68    NWI      
 43 Jacob Greenblat       10 Sherwood                25.84    NWI      
 44 Tyler Campbell        10 Sherwood                25.94    NWI      
 45 Nicholas Smyth         9 Winston Churchill       25.98    NWI      
 46 Johannes Schneider       Damascus                25.99    NWI      
 47 Momodou Singhateh     10 Paint Branch            26.06    NWI      
 47 Palumi Akinpela          Montgomery Blair        26.06    NWI      
 49 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr          26.07    NWI      
 50 Bukassa Kabamba        9 Quince Orchard          26.11    NWI      
 51 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard          26.14    NWI      
 52 Arjun Sivarajan       10 Poolesville Sr          26.17    NWI      
 53 Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery      26.22    NWI      
 53 Rigie Ramirez         10 Albert Einstein         26.22    NWI      
 53 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr          26.22    NWI      
 53 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor    9 Springbrook             26.22    NWI      
 57 Brady Callahan        10 Montgomery Blair        26.33    NWI      
 58 Ralin Lewis            9 Thomas S Wootton        26.48    NWI      
 59 Andre Penzes          12 Winston Churchill       26.51    NWI      
 60 Rami Homsi            10 Poolesville Sr          26.58    NWI      
 61 Bryant Gonzalez        9 Gaithersburg            26.71    NWI      
 62 Jacob Palmisano       10 Damascus                26.73    NWI      
 63 Kwame Frimpong        11 Paint Branch            26.82    NWI      
 64 James Naulgan          9 Watkins Mill            26.88    NWI      
 65 Reilly Grant           9 Richard Montgomery      27.04    NWI      
 66 Ian Zeid              11 Quince Orchard          27.12    NWI      
 67 Christ Quattara        9 John F Kennedy          27.24    NWI      
 68 Jordan Chettiveettil   9 Sherwood                27.41    NWI      
 69 Michael Duong          9 Springbrook             27.43    NWI      
 70 Alexander Gouin        9 Springbrook             27.52    NWI      
 70 John-John Ashu           Paint Branch            27.52    NWI      
 72 Lorenz Erum           11 Seneca Valley           27.74    NWI      
 73 Joevan Slater          9 Gaithersburg            27.96    NWI      
 74 Tyler Przygocki          Paint Branch            28.16    NWI      
 75 Akwaasi Agyeman       11 Wheaton                 28.55    NWI      
 76 Chris Maduako          9 Montgomery Blair        28.63    NWI      
 77 Ramon Siguenza        10 Watkins Mill            29.03    NWI      
 78 Lionel Longkeng          Paint Branch            29.52    NWI      
 79 Connor Moore           9 Quince Orchard          29.80    NWI      
 80 Raif Mahmood           9 Damascus                30.11    NWI      
 81 Rohith Mathew          9 Sherwood                30.55    NWI      
 82 Juaang Son            10 Gaithersburg            31.39    NWI      
 83 Omar Faruque          11 Seneca Valley           31.82    NWI      

                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamar Thompson        10 Clarksburg              27.25    NWI      
  2 Kinjal Rucker         11 Montgomery Blair        27.55    NWI      
  3 Mariel Juwillie        9 Clarksburg              27.95    NWI      
  4 Taeviana Govan         9 Damascus                27.99    NWI      
  5 Davina Anyawu         11 Paint Branch            28.21    NWI      
  6 Maddy Frank            9 Walt Whitman            28.31    NWI      
  7 Abbie Tran            11 Thomas S Wootton        28.42    NWI      
  8 Reagan Yates           9 Sherwood                28.66    NWI      
  9 Lucille Filyaw         9 Walt Whitman            28.67    NWI      
 10 Taylor Jensen          9 Damascus                28.78    NWI      
 11 Brooke Shields         9 Clarksburg              28.90    NWI      
 12 Jillian Wilson        10 Montgomery Blair        28.91    NWI      
 13 Christobel Tsitsiwu   10 Paint Branch            28.93    NWI      
 14 Davina Dennis          9 Albert Einstein         29.00    NWI      
 15 Atinuke Shitee         9 Northwest               29.06    NWI      
 16 Catherine Allen       10 Clarksburg              29.44    NWI      
 17 Hannah Voegler         9 Walt Whitman            29.53    NWI      
 18 Alina Remond          10 Sherwood                29.55    NWI      
 19 Gabreilla Wooden       9 Sherwood                29.61    NWI      
 19 Taylor Dawson          9 Watkins Mill            29.61    NWI      
 21 Jacqueline Champagne  10 Walt Whitman            29.68    NWI      
 22 Victoria Enamorado`   10 Watkins Mill            29.83    NWI      
 23 Sophie deBettencourt   9 Walt Whitman            29.86    NWI      
 24 Nina Ross              9 Springbrook             29.87    NWI      
 25 Sydney Schenck        10 Walt Whitman            29.90    NWI      
 26 Catalina Escalante     9 Thomas S Wootton        29.91    NWI      
 27 Richelle Adu          10 Paint Branch            29.93    NWI      
 28 Pooja Keranahalli     10 Poolesville Sr          29.97    NWI      
 29 Angely Delarosa       10 Albert Einstein         30.01    NWI      
 30 Esraa Hassan          12 Winston Churchill       30.02    NWI      
 31 Kisairy Vasquez       10 John F Kennedy          30.06    NWI      
 32 Raven Anderson        10 Quince Orchard          30.07    NWI      
 33 Sarah O'Brien         11 Winston Churchill       30.23    NWI      
 34 Cecilia Gonzalez       9 Montgomery Blair        30.25    NWI      
 35 Megan Miller          11 Albert Einstein         30.26    NWI      
 36 Kaya James             9 Gaithersburg            30.32    NWI      
 37 Zipporah Bright       11 Quince Orchard          30.33    NWI      
 37 Allison Winston       11 Poolesville Sr          30.33    NWI      
 39 Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr          30.34    NWI      
 39 Abbie Macher           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    30.34    NWI      
 41 Karly Emery            9 Winston Churchill       30.39    NWI      
 42 Leah Powell            9 Springbrook             30.49    NWI      
 43 Dominique Desmarattes 10 Northwood               30.50    NWI      
 44 Maristela Romero      11 Poolesville Sr          30.51    NWI      
 45 Erin Hatcher             Paint Branch            30.58    NWI      
 46 Emem Essien              Paint Branch            30.60    NWI      
 47 Sophia Hinds           9 Thomas S Wootton        30.72    NWI      
 47 Ramata Cole           10 Northwood               30.72    NWI      
 49 Artemis Margaronis     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    30.85    NWI      
 50 Lukress Nguehou Keuda  9 Damascus                30.96    NWI      
 51 Helen Lin             10 Montgomery Blair        30.97    NWI      
 52 Kailin Johnson           Gaithersburg            31.00    NWI      
 53 Sydney Wittenberg      9 Winston Churchill       31.04    NWI      
 54 Ama Klassou            9 Springbrook             31.21    NWI      
 54 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr          31.21    NWI      
 56 Julia Mencher          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    31.39    NWI      
 57 Phaval Hall           12 Wheaton                 31.64    NWI      
 58 Trinity Jean           9 Quince Orchard          31.70    NWI      
 59 Roya Nassaj            9 Winston Churchill       31.80    NWI      
 60 Madina Lavertu        11 Thomas S Wootton        31.81    NWI      
 61 Anna Armoza            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    31.90    NWI      
 62 Jaelynn McDougal       9 John F Kennedy          31.94    NWI      
 63 Sara Deen              9 Sherwood                31.97    NWI      
 64 Campbell Walsh         9 Montgomery Blair        32.20    NWI      
 65 Hannah Chujor          9 Wheaton                 32.32    NWI      
 66 KRISTINE LE              Clarksburg              32.33    NWI      
 67 Hanna Amanuel          9 Northwest               32.58    NWI      
 68 Marietta Bindzi          Wheaton                 32.61    NWI      
 69 Brooke Barclay         9 Winston Churchill       32.76    NWI      
 70 Stacy Basemera        10 Seneca Valley           32.90    NWI      
 71 Maureen Matey            Clarksburg              33.06    NWI      
 72 Kyra Banks             9 Quince Orchard          34.66    NWI      
 73 Kidist Cheru             Paint Branch            35.64    NWI      
 74 Deeya Garg             9 Montgomery Blair        35.82    NWI      
 75 Manoka Boggs             Wheaton                 36.60    NWI      
 76 Sannihitha Ventrapati  9 Damascus                37.45    NWI      
 77 Divine Mbuyi             Damascus                38.10    NWI      
 78 Emily Shorb           11 Poolesville Sr          38.40    NWI      

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathanial Kinyanjui    9 Montgomery Blair      2:08.40       
  2 Brian Hufford            Montgomery Blair      2:08.70       
  3 Joshua Freilich       12 Winston Churchill     2:08.80       
  4 Samad Iqbal           12 Richard Montgomery    2:10.70       
  5 Rhiem Allen           11 Sherwood              2:11.20       
  6 Omid Tabatabaee       11 Walt Whitman          2:11.60       
  6 Mervyn Akumbu          9 Northwest             2:11.60       
  6 Juan Lepe             11 Springbrook           2:11.60       
  9 Sebastian Jones       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:11.80       
 10 Mitchell Fanger       10 Thomas S Wootton      2:12.20       
 11 Rickey Powell-Graves  11 Seneca Valley         2:13.20       
 12 Philip Miljanic       11 Richard Montgomery    2:13.30       
 13 Josh Fry              10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:13.80       
 14 Ethan Mara            10 Quince Orchard        2:14.10       
 15 William Moulec        10 Walter Johnson        2:14.90       
 16 Robert Schmidt        10 Walter Johnson        2:15.50       
 17 Florent Dondjeu       10 Springbrook           2:15.60       
 18 Philippe Castillo     11 Quince Orchard        2:16.00       
 19 Jacob Smith            9 Thomas S Wootton      2:16.20       
 20 Chris Nguyen          11 Paint Branch          2:16.30       
 21 Alexander Coster       9 Richard Montgomery    2:16.70       
 21 Miguel Salcido        10 Quince Orchard        2:16.70       
 23 Matthew Davis         11 Thomas S Wootton      2:17.00       
 24 Max Gersch             9 Walt Whitman          2:17.30       
 25 Sebastian Lambert     12 Sherwood              2:17.70       
 26 Alexander Penry       11 Thomas S Wootton      2:17.80       
 27 James Cobau           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:17.90       
 28 Ethan Li               9 Winston Churchill     2:18.60       
 29 Liam Walk             11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:19.10       
 30 Aaron Bratt            9 Walt Whitman          2:19.60       
 31 Griffin Tock             Springbrook           2:19.90       
 32 Patrick Wang          10 Poolesville Sr        2:20.20       
 33 Tianming Li           12 Thomas S Wootton      2:20.60       
 34 Brian Whaley          11 Sherwood              2:20.90       
 35 Danile Rogers         10 Northwest             2:21.10       
 36 Leo West              10 Montgomery Blair      2:21.70       
 37 Ryan Hill              9 Montgomery Blair      2:22.20       
 38 Ivanio Nganga         10 Albert Einstein       2:22.40       
 39 Preston Lane           9 Quince Orchard        2:22.70       
 40 Jesse Stout           12 James Hubert Blake    2:23.30       
 41 Yoseph Gebru          12 Paint Branch          2:23.40       
 42 Nick Enfantis         10 Montgomery Blair      2:23.80       
 43 Jairo Huaylinos        9 Poolesville Sr        2:23.90       
 44 Maada Kposowa          9 Montgomery Blair      2:24.10       
 45 Sam Rosenberg         10 Poolesville Sr        2:24.50       
 46 Fabian Rodriguez      10 Seneca Valley         2:24.80       
 47 Matthew Navato        11 Gaithersburg          2:24.90       
 48 Viktor Hugelier        9 Thomas S Wootton      2:25.10       
 49 Jacob Rains           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:25.30       
 50 Sean Murphy           10 Walter Johnson        2:25.50       
 51 Sheridan Danquah      12 Seneca Valley         2:25.80       
 52 Zeeshan Anam             Col. Zadok Magruder   2:25.90       
 53 Alexander Kuo         10 Winston Churchill     2:26.20       
 54 Ibrahim Kaba          10 Paint Branch          2:26.30       
 55 Darian Berger          9 Poolesville Sr        2:27.10       
 55 Farland Lee            9 Walt Whitman          2:27.10       
 57 Nick Dyal             10 Clarksburg            2:27.60       
 58 Kai Jacobs             9 Walt Whitman          2:28.00       
 59 Daniel Lee            11 Winston Churchill     2:28.90       
 60 Alberto Navarro       11 Northwood             2:29.80       
 60 Spencer Weisletten    10 Springbrook           2:29.80       
 62 Sean Arfa Russo        9 Winston Churchill     2:30.30       
 63 Daniel Gomes          10 Springbrook           2:30.50       
 64 Frank Zimmer          10 Albert Einstein       2:30.90       
 64 Matt Bue               9 Albert Einstein       2:30.90       
 66 Ryan Padilla          10 Seneca Valley         2:31.20       
 67 Joseph Diaz-Alminagor  9 Watkins Mill          2:31.50       
 68 Justin Hua            10 James Hubert Blake    2:32.30       
 69 Ryan Doan              9 Albert Einstein       2:32.90       
 70 Saatwik Bandyopadhyay    Paint Branch          2:33.10       
 71 Colin Hrenko          12 Seneca Valley         2:33.40       
 72 Jake Skimmons         12 Quince Orchard        2:34.10       
 73 Brent Acuna            9 Gaithersburg          2:34.60       
 74 Tom Fulton            11 Albert Einstein       2:34.90       
 75 Daniel Geehreng        9 Poolesville Sr        2:35.00       
 76 Jonah Tash            10 Poolesville Sr        2:35.50       
 77 Christian Coello      12 Montgomery Blair      2:36.00       
 78 Nick Casey            10 Sherwood              2:36.30       
 79 Omar Aly               9 Winston Churchill     2:39.60       
 80 Joseph Ray               Montgomery Blair      2:40.40       
 81 Tim Yeung                Paint Branch          2:40.90       
 82 Eduardo Gonzalez      11 Sherwood              2:41.60       
 83 Taaha Mahdi           11 Paint Branch          2:42.30       
 84 Ibrahim Keita         10 Gaithersburg          2:43.33       
 85 Hassam Tariq          10 Sherwood              2:44.10       
 86 Christopher Ruffner      Damascus              2:47.80       
 87 Wafeeq Iqbal           9 Col. Zadok Magruder   2:51.00       
 88 Timothy Whitsel        9 Montgomery Blair      2:51.70       

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Scobell        10 Walter Johnson        2:31.30       
  2 Abby Haas              9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:32.30       
  3 Michaela Peterson     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:32.80       
  4 Emma Pannullo         12 Walter Johnson        2:33.10       
  5 Katherine Ellis       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:33.90       
  6 Kayla Sadd             9 Clarksburg            2:34.80       
  7 Hannah Boyd           10 Thomas S Wootton      2:35.50       
  8 Kendra Knopp          12 Northwest             2:35.90       
  9 Marissa Branham        9 Northwest             2:36.10       
 10 Tess Horn             11 Winston Churchill     2:36.70       
 11 Fiona Asbury          12 Winston Churchill     2:37.50       
 12 Zuri Rashad           10 Paint Branch          2:37.90       
 13 Cassady Kutz          10 Paint Branch          2:39.20       
 14 Auriane Martin        10 Walt Whitman          2:40.00       
 15 Fiona Whitefield      12 Poolesville Sr        2:40.50       
 16 Alexandra Lattner        Gaithersburg          2:43.10       
 17 Lena Feldman          11 Walt Whitman          2:43.20       
 18 Jackie Kronen         10 Paint Branch          2:43.30       
 19 Julia Johnson          9 Walt Whitman          2:44.80       
 20 Ashwini Thirukkonda    9 Poolesville Sr        2:45.80       
 21 Bianca Zeigler         9 Northwest             2:46.50       
 22 Naomi Baumgold        12 Richard Montgomery    2:47.50       
 23 Anna Moore             9 Montgomery Blair      2:48.40       
 24 Olivia Fan             9 Montgomery Blair      2:48.50       
 25 Bridget Arensmeyer    10 Clarksburg            2:48.60       
 26 Dana Ronin            11 Winston Churchill     2:49.70       
 26 Julia Henderson       10 Montgomery Blair      2:49.70       
 28 Margaret Christovich   9 Thomas S Wootton      2:50.40       
 29 Sofia Vallone         10 Gaithersburg          2:50.60       
 30 Emma Henderson        10 Thomas S Wootton      2:51.00       
 31 Kate Moore             9 Northwood             2:52.80       
 32 Laura Koye            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:53.40       
 33 Emily Schrader         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:53.60       
 34 Mya Thomas            10 Springbrook           2:53.80       
 35 Elizabeth Cassell     10 Quince Orchard        2:55.10       
 36 Joanna Kramer         11 Winston Churchill     2:55.70       
 37 Elizabeth Hepburn      9 Walt Whitman          2:56.00       
 38 Isabella Tilley       10 Montgomery Blair      2:56.30       
 39 Margaret Lilyestrom    9 Quince Orchard        2:56.80       
 40 Corrine McCloskey     12 Clarksburg            2:56.90       
 41 Abigail Guise         11 Seneca Valley         2:57.20       
 42 Anna Ou               10 Montgomery Blair      2:57.30       
 43 Aliza Horowitz        11 Albert Einstein       2:57.80       
 44 Madison Tse           12 Thomas S Wootton      2:58.00       
 45 Michelle Espinoza Mej 11 Paint Branch          2:59.00       
 45 Alexandra Johnson      9 Gaithersburg          2:59.00       
 47 Rebecca Ginsburg       9 Sherwood              2:59.40       
 48 Julia Nestel           9 Walter Johnson        3:00.20       
 49 Sinead Claffey         9 Sherwood              3:00.40       
 49 Hannah Feuer           9 Walt Whitman          3:00.40       
 51 Talia Ben-Yosef        9 Sherwood              3:00.90       
 51 Catherine Cassell     12 Quince Orchard        3:00.90       
 53 Carson Blum            9 Thomas S Wootton      3:01.30       
 54 Pamela Aluvale        10 Wheaton               3:01.40       
 55 Eden Tegegn           10 Albert Einstein       3:01.80       
 56 Heidi Ramlal          10 Clarksburg            3:02.40       
 57 Amy Do                11 Northwest             3:02.80       
 58 Charlotte Houghton     9 Sherwood              3:03.00       
 59 Samantha Ward         10 Clarksburg            3:03.60       
 60 Leslie Rivera            Northwood             3:04.00       
 61 Elspeth Dorr          11 Albert Einstein       3:04.60       
 62 Genesis Candelaria-So 10 Northwood             3:06.00       
 63 Dana Huang             9 Damascus              3:07.10       
 64 Begonia Zapata         9 Poolesville Sr        3:08.50       
 65 Maddie Jamsa          10 Quince Orchard        3:08.80       
 66 Tiffany Evans         11 Quince Orchard        3:09.20       
 67 Grace Bodmer           9 Poolesville Sr        3:09.90       
 67 Cortney Kraekel        9 Poolesville Sr        3:09.90       
 69 Hong Tu               12 Rockville             3:10.70       
 69 Julia Corfman          9 Poolesville Sr        3:10.70       
 69 Megan Kane             9 Damascus              3:10.70       
 72 Aditi Shetty             Montgomery Blair      3:12.90       
 72 Caroline Smith        11 Richard Montgomery    3:12.90       
 74 Kaylyn Miller          9 Albert Einstein       3:14.10       
 75 Elizabeth Staskal     11 Seneca Valley         3:15.70       
 76 Aisha Sowe             9 Watkins Mill          3:16.10       
 77 Hope Li                9 Thomas S Wootton      3:18.50       

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                                   45.70       
  2 Thomas S Wootton                            46.50       
  3 Montgomery Blair                            47.10       
  4 Poolesville Sr                              47.20       
  5 Springbrook                                 47.60       
  6 Winston Churchill                           47.90       
  7 Seneca Valley                               48.10       
  8 Watkins Mill                                48.90       
  9 Quince Orchard                              49.10       
 10 Montgomery Blair B                          50.00       
 11 Gaithersburg                                50.10       
 12 Springbrook B                               50.20       
 13 Quince Orchard B                            50.30       
 14 Sherwood                                    52.60       
 15 Springbrook C                               55.10       
 dq Thomas S Wootton B                             NT       

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                                  52.60       
  2 Montgomery Blair                            53.30       
  3 Winston Churchill                           54.10       
  3 Poolesville Sr                              54.10       
  5 Northwest                                   54.60       
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        54.60       
  7 Springbrook                                 55.90       
  8 Winston Churchill B                         56.00       
  9 Sherwood                                    56.70       
 10 Poolesville Sr B                            57.60       
 11 Thomas S Wootton                            57.70       
 12 Montgomery Blair B                          58.10       
 13 Poolesville Sr C                            58.80       
 14 Thomas S Wootton B                          59.00       
 15 Winston Churchill C                       1:02.30       

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Springbrook                               3:39.40       
  2 Paint Branch                              3:40.00       
  3 Montgomery Blair                          3:44.20       
  4 Northwest                                 3:45.40       
  5 Montgomery Blair B                        3:48.00       
  6 Sherwood                                  3:50.80       
  7 Winston Churchill                         3:53.00       
  8 Quince Orchard B                          3:57.10       
  9 Thomas S Wootton                          3:57.30       
 10 Quince Orchard                            3:58.00       
 11 Thomas S Wootton B                        3:58.60       
 12 Poolesville Sr                            4:00.10       
 13 Winston Churchill B                       4:02.80       
 14 Poolesville Sr B                          4:07.40       
 15 Winston Churchill C                       4:08.20       
 16 Quince Orchard C                          4:08.90       
 17 Winston Churchill D                       4:10.70       
 18 Poolesville Sr C                          4:13.00       
 19 Winston Churchill E                       4:14.90       

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                                 4:26.60       
  2 Walt Whitman                              4:31.70       
  3 Montgomery Blair                          4:33.30       
  4 Poolesville Sr                            4:33.90       
  5 Quince Orchard                            4:46.60       
  6 Montgomery Blair B                        4:48.30       
  7 Walter Johnson                            4:52.10       
  8 Northwood                                 5:00.10       
  9 Montgomery Blair C                        5:13.10       
 10 Winston Churchill                         5:15.40       
 11 Montgomery Blair D                        5:33.60       

                      Varsity Womens Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emem Essien              Paint Branch         30-06.00   3      
  2 Aminat Giwa           10 Clarksburg           30-01.00   1      
  3 Benny Appiah             Clarksburg           28-08.00   1      
  4 Julissa Pegram        12 Clarksburg           28-05.75   4      
  5 Rebecca Wallace       11 Poolesville Sr       27-07.50   3      
  6 Kaylin Moorer         11 Thomas S Wootton     27-03.50   4      
  7 Mary Quackenbush       9 Thomas S Wootton     27-01.50   3      
  8 Cindy Nwizu              Paint Branch         26-06.00   2      
  9 Kiara Campbell        11 Albert Einstein      26-03.00   1      
 10 London Correia         9 Northwest            25-09.50   3      
 11 Alexandra Conway      12 Winston Churchill    25-04.50   4      
 12 Rylie Johnson          9 Sherwood             25-02.00   2      
 13 Brandi Hilliard       10 Seneca Valley        25-01.00   2      
 14 Stacy Basemera        10 Seneca Valley        24-11.00   4      
 15 Hanna Amanuel          9 Northwest            24-05.00   1      
 16 Haoxuan Wang           9 Thomas S Wootton     23-08.00   4      
 17 Natalie Patterson     10 Clarksburg           23-06.25   4      
 18 Crista Melendez        9 Sherwood             23-03.00   1      
 19 Dessy Epie            10 Paint Branch         23-01.00   2      
 19 Amanda Mossman         9 Poolesville Sr       23-01.00   3      
 19 Makaila Brice          9 Springbrook          23-01.00   3      
 22 Helen Abebe           11 Albert Einstein      22-09.75   4      
 23 Ndeye Dia             10 Springbrook          22-08.50   4      
 24 Fernanda Yepez Lopez  11 Walter Johnson       22-03.50   3      
 25 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr       21-10.25   1      
 26 Leandra Young-William 10 Springbrook          21-04.00   1      
 27 adejumoke Adeyemi        Springbrook          21-02.50   3      
 28 Allison Siegel        11 Northwest            20-05.00   4      
 29 Artemis Margaronis     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20-00.00   3      
 30 Annabelle Headley      9 Poolesville Sr       19-02.50   2      
 31 Allison Gotard        11 Damascus             18-07.00   4      
 32 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr       17-11.50   2      
 33 Asia Brown               Springbrook          17-10.50   2      
 34 Bhavna Lallsa         10 Rockville            16-11.50   1      
scr Marie Yabou           12 Gaithersburg               ND   2      
scr Zoe Moreno            11 Montgomery Blair           ND   2      
scr Madison Boykin        10 Damascus                   ND   2      
scr Maya Givens           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase       ND   2      
scr Alyssa Marinaccio      9 Damascus                   ND   2      
scr Miranda Binnall       10 Damascus                   ND   2      
scr Isatone Dokoum        10 Montgomery Blair           ND   2      
scr Leah Neal             10 John F Kennedy             ND   4      
scr Zoe Wallace            9 Damascus                   ND   4      
scr Noam Kariv            10 Walter Johnson             ND   4      
scr Sofilia Ngwafang         Paint Branch               ND   4      
scr Kennedy Rogers         9 John F Kennedy             ND   4      

                        Varsity Mens Discus                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connell Oberman       10 Poolesville Sr         118-02   5      
  2 Brendan Greene           Gaithersburg           112-05   3      
  3 Samson Seley          10 Walter Johnson         106-09   5      
  4 Luis Suazo Pineda     12 Walter Johnson         106-08   2      
  5 Darius Jeter          12 Gaithersburg           105-11   2      
  6 Nick Rinaldo          10 Albert Einstein        104-02   4      
  7 Alexander Bayone      10 Walter Johnson         103-05   1      
  8 Greg Bullard          10 Northwest               99-07   3      
  9 Harish Chinnasamy      9 Thomas S Wootton        98-05   3      
 10 Manasseh Joaquin      10 Seneca Valley           96-11   4      
 11 Kojo Thompson            Paint Branch            94-08   5      
 12 Alexander Smith       10 Clarksburg              94-05   4      
 13 Lizandro Galvez          Paint Branch            93-01   2      
 14 Fabian Wilson         12 Paint Branch            92-03   3      
 15 Tim Beckwith          12 Northwest               90-01   3      
 16 Jack Barnes           11 Springbrook             89-11   5      
 17 Ricardo Molina         9 Albert Einstein         88-08   5      
 18 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr          87-08   2      
 18 Mikael Daniel         11 Sherwood                87-08   3      
 20 Tre'von Talley        11 Northwest               87-07   1      
 21 Sean Soko             12 Clarksburg              87-02   1      
 21 Nathaniel Glod        10 Rockville               87-02   3      
 23 Hakeem Howard         10 Quince Orchard          86-09   2      
 24 Joshua Chettiveettil  11 Sherwood                86-06   3      
 25 Marion Lajara          9 Albert Einstein         85-04   3      
 26 Rha Overstreet        10 Northwest               85-01   1      
 27 Cole Shapiro          10 Damascus                82-05   2      
 28 Vinicius Correa       11 Winston Churchill       81-03   4      
 29 William Dubois        11 Quince Orchard          79-10   1      
 30 Andrew Petti             Clarksburg              79-08   5      
 31 Jon Guglielmone        9 Clarksburg              79-01   5      
 32 William Stricklett    11 Walt Whitman            78-08   2      
 33 Jayden Pierson        10 Seneca Valley           78-04   3      
 34 Adonay Villalta          Wheaton                 77-10   1      
 35 Sebastian Arana       11 Quince Orchard          77-04   4      
 35 Jose Chicas           10 Albert Einstein         77-04   4      
 37 Carlos Medrano        11 Wheaton                 77-01   2      
 38 Joseph Nazzaro         9 Sherwood                76-10   2      
 39 Mauricio Barrera         Wheaton                 76-07   4      
 39 Myles Bowman-Carter   12 Northwest               76-07   5      
 41 Kundan Razdan         11 Thomas S Wootton        73-10   3      
 42 Nicholas Papageorge   11 Winston Churchill       73-03   4      
 43 Angel Montas             Wheaton                 72-04   2      
 44 Thomas Britton         9 Northwest               71-05   2      
 45 Eli Blaker            12 Poolesville Sr          70-07   3      
 46 Jony Nieto            10 Albert Einstein         69-08   2      
 47 Ethan Tuttle          10 Sherwood                69-04   1      
 48 Chris Danna           11 Poolesville Sr          69-00   5      
 49 Everett Stubblefield  10 Sherwood                67-09   1      
 50 Yohanes Zelalem        9 Sherwood                65-11   1      
 51 Isaac Hernandez        9 Albert Einstein         64-01   3      
 52 Alex Plastrik         10 Winston Churchill       64-00   5      
 53 Evan Tarloff          10 Sherwood                63-06   4      
 54 Jamal Drake              Clarksburg              62-11   2      
 55 Andres Mejia           9 Springbrook             62-10   5      
 56 Nathan Deychman       11 Winston Churchill       61-10   4      
 57 Jonathan Brodsky      10 Thomas S Wootton        61-05   5      
 58 Robert Okhowat        10 Winston Churchill       57-06   3      
 59 Aaron Heller           9 Clarksburg              52-10   2      
 60 Okole Bashonga        11 Springbrook             50-01   1      

                       Varsity Womens Discus                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julissa Pegram        12 Clarksburg              76-04   4      
  2 Aminat Giwa           10 Clarksburg              76-02   3      
  3 Alexandra Makogon        Gaithersburg            69-07   2      
  4 Raquel Powell         12 Poolesville Sr          69-01   1      
  5 Helen Abebe           11 Albert Einstein         69-00   3      
  6 Benny Appiah             Clarksburg              66-05   2      
  7 Nadia Whitaker         9 Northwest               64-00   2      
  7 Rebecca Wallace       11 Poolesville Sr          64-00   4      
  9 Emem Essien              Paint Branch            63-11   1      
 10 Shefali Gupta         10 Poolesville Sr          63-09   4      
 11 Ndeye Dia             10 Springbrook             63-07   2      
 12 Kaylin Moorer         11 Thomas S Wootton        63-01   3      
 13 Allison Gotard        11 Damascus                62-07   3      
 14 Fernanda Yepez Lopez  11 Walter Johnson          61-08   2      
 15 Natalie Patterson     10 Clarksburg              61-05   3      
 16 Treshenna Bailey         Gaithersburg            60-10   1      
 17 Allison Siegel        11 Northwest               59-02   4      
 18 Haoxuan Wang           9 Thomas S Wootton        59-00   4      
 19 Cindy Nwizu              Paint Branch            58-10   3      
 20 Samantha Hoover       11 Poolesville Sr          58-08   3      
 21 Rylie Johnson          9 Sherwood                58-06   1      
 22 Alexandra Conway      12 Winston Churchill       57-07   2      
 23 Stacy Basemera        10 Seneca Valley           56-09   1      
 24 Kiara Campbell        11 Albert Einstein         55-05   1      
 25 Leandra Young-William 10 Springbrook             55-04   2      
 26 Artemis Margaronis     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    51-07   2      
 26 Dessy Epie            10 Paint Branch            51-07   3      
 28 Mary Quackenbush       9 Thomas S Wootton        50-00   3      
 29 Amanda Mossman         9 Poolesville Sr          49-08   2      
 30 Asia Brown               Springbrook             49-03   4      
 31 London Correia         9 Northwest               47-01   1      
 32 Crista Melendez        9 Sherwood                43-07   3      
 33 Sylvana Aho           12 Poolesville Sr          40-11   1      

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Demetrius Sye         12 Clarksburg            5-10.00       
  2 Moctar Tall           12 Springbrook           5-08.00       
  3 Ryan Lam              11 Northwest             5-08.00       
  4 Lenard Clarke         10 Watkins Mill          5-08.00       
  5 Aaron Tucker          11 Northwest             5-06.00       
  6 Robert Antonescu       9 Winston Churchill     5-04.00       
  6 Austin Cheung          9 Richard Montgomery    5-04.00       
  8 James McGreivy         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5-04.00       
  9 Will Sherman          11 Thomas S Wootton      5-04.00       
  9 Freddie Oke              Gaithersburg          5-04.00       
 11 Glenn Mandere         10 Poolesville Sr        5-04.00       
 12 Maurice Whitsett      10 Northwest             5-02.00       
 12 Jimmy Ledesma            Clarksburg            5-02.00       
 12 Agbo Akor             11 Thomas S Wootton      5-02.00       
 12 Anthony Frazier        9 Gaithersburg          5-02.00       
 12 Darius Reed            9 Winston Churchill     5-02.00       
 17 Noah Hall                Springbrook           5-00.00       

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Black         12 Northwest             5-00.00       
  2 Karyn Comfort         12 Poolesville Sr        4-10.00       
  3 Alexandra Conway      12 Winston Churchill     4-08.00       
  4 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe 10 Northwest             4-08.00       
  5 Shannon Mccarty       11 Walter Johnson        4-04.00       
  5 Crystal Zamena         9 Northwest             4-04.00       
  5 Mya Thomas            10 Springbrook           4-04.00       
  8 Lily Lippert          10 Clarksburg            4-02.00       
  9 Makaila Brice          9 Springbrook           4-02.00       
 nh Ivy Kerubo            12 Poolesville Sr             NH       
 nh Elshaddaie Yemane     10 Northwood                  NH       
 nh Sabrina Zhou          12 Montgomery Blair           NH       
 nh Tabitha Clement       10 Northwest                  NH       
 nh Anika Holton           9 Walter Johnson             NH       
 mh Sarah O'Brien         11 Winston Churchill          NH       
 nh Bailee White          12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase       NH       
 nh Paige Copenhaver       9 Quince Orchard             NH       
 nh Christina Balanc       9 Springbrook                NH       

                          Varsity Mens Long Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Lam              11 Northwest            19-04.00    NWI  3      
  2 Govind Anand          11 Winston Churchill    19-02.00    NWI  3      
  3 Cameron Rice          10 Northwood            18-07.00    NWI  1      
  4 Divin Founga          11 Sherwood             18-05.00    NWI  4      
  5 Jimmy Ledesma            Clarksburg           17-08.00    NWI  3      
  5 Johnathan Edouard     12 Northwest            17-08.00    NWI  4      
  7 Michael Myers         12 Thomas S Wootton     17-07.00    NWI  2      
  8 Demetrius Sye         12 Clarksburg           17-05.00    NWI  1      
  9 Enid Diaz             10 Richard Montgomery   17-04.50    NWI  4      
 10 Peyton Ahnell         11 Walter Johnson       17-00.00    NWI  1      
 10 Jesse Odey            11 Walter Johnson       17-00.00    NWI  2      
 12 Markus Eberhart          Clarksburg           16-09.00    NWI  4      
 13 Carl D'Arpa           11 Thomas S Wootton     16-07.00    NWI  3      
 13 D'Mitri Lofton        10 Watkins Mill         16-07.00    NWI  3      
 15 Andrew Barnes         10 Seneca Valley        16-05.00    NWI  4      
 16 Nicholas Chui         11 Thomas S Wootton     16-04.00    NWI  4      
 16 John Milton           11 Richard Montgomery   16-04.00    NWI  4      
 18 Ameen Lamb            12 Seneca Valley        16-03.00    NWI  3      
 19 Alex Hsu              12 Poolesville Sr       16-00.00    NWI  1      
 19 Anthony Felder        10 Quince Orchard       16-00.00    NWI  2      
 21 Rickey Powell-Graves  11 Seneca Valley        15-07.00    NWI  3      
 22 Ryan Mbagna Nanko     11 Springbrook          15-04.00    NWI  4      
 22 Tyler Przygocki          Paint Branch         15-04.00    NWI  4      
 24 Bryan Huynh           10 Montgomery Blair     15-01.00    NWI  4      
 25 Lionel Fonkou            Springbrook          14-11.00    NWI  3      
 26 Jason Eisen           10 Thomas S Wootton     14-10.00    NWI  1      
 26 Michael Aidoo         10 Richard Montgomery   14-10.00    NWI  2      
 28 Nicholas Ramlal       10 Clarksburg           14-09.00    NWI  1      
 28 Rami Homsi            10 Poolesville Sr       14-09.00    NWI  2      
 30 Ryan Nordheimer       11 Walt Whitman         14-08.00    NWI  4      
 31 Evan Chang            11 Thomas S Wootton     14-06.00    NWI  4      
 32 Benedict Headley      10 Poolesville Sr       14-01.00    NWI  3      
 33 Jeffrey Jiminez       10 Richard Montgomery   14-00.60    NWI  1      
 34 Justin Budd           12 Poolesville Sr       14-00.00    NWI  2      
 35 Kwame Frimpong        11 Paint Branch         13-11.00    NWI  1      
 36 Andre Lenor           10 Springbrook          13-05.00    NWI  3      
 37 Arthur Juhnn          12 Thomas S Wootton     13-01.00    NWI  3      
 38 Dermian Madji         10 Springbrook          12-02.50    NWI  1      
 39 Thomas Britton         9 Northwest            11-08.00    NWI  4      
scr Noah Hall                Springbrook                ND    NWI  2      

                         Varsity Womens Long Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Black         12 Northwest            14-11.00    NWI  3      
  2 Gaia Meiren           11 Walter Johnson       14-06.50    NWI  1      
  3 Chosyn Gaskin         11 John F Kennedy       13-09.00    NWI  3      
  4 Ashley Weaver          9 Winston Churchill    13-07.50    NWI  1      
  5 Shannon Mccarty       11 Walter Johnson       13-06.00    NWI  2      
  6 Sekai Bonner-Flagg    10 Springbrook          13-04.50    NWI  3      
  7 Rachel Macairan       10 Poolesville Sr       13-04.00    NWI  1      
  7 Taeviana Govan         9 Damascus             13-04.00    NWI  2      
  9 Anjali Kalra          10 Poolesville Sr       13-03.00    NWI  3      
  9 Brittany Weaver        9 Winston Churchill    13-03.00    NWI  3      
 11 Jenna Messing         11 Thomas S Wootton     13-01.50    NWI  3      
 11 Zoe Welch             10 Poolesville Sr       13-01.50    NWI  3      
 13 Lilyrose Griebl        9 Walter Johnson       13-01.00    NWI  2      
 14 Anika Holton           9 Walter Johnson       12-11.00    NWI  1      
 15 Melanie Mputu         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 12-08.50    NWI  2      
 16 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe 10 Northwest            12-08.00    NWI  2      
 17 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg           12-07.00    NWI  2      
 18 Alexandra Zifrony     11 Thomas S Wootton     12-04.00    NWI  3      
 19 Julia Mencher          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 12-01.00    NWI  1      
 20 Autumn Stickler          Clarksburg           11-10.00    NWI  2      
 21 Deeya Garg             9 Montgomery Blair     11-08.00    NWI  2      
 22 Margaret Spencer       9 Richard Montgomery   11-04.00    NWI  3      
 23 Carolyn Price         11 Walt Whitman         11-03.00    NWI  1      
 23 Kukua Amissah Arthur  11 Quince Orchard       11-03.00    NWI  1      
 25 Maureen Matey            Clarksburg           10-02.00    NWI  1      
 25 Phaval Hall           12 Wheaton              10-02.00    NWI  2      
 27 Loren Fernandes       10 Poolesville Sr       10-00.00    NWI  1      
 28 Sabrina Guedes        10 Richard Montgomery    9-03.00    NWI  3      
 29 Crystal Zamena         9 Northwest             9-00.05    NWI  2      

                         Varsity Mens Triple Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Lam              11 Northwest            39-08.00    NWI  2      
  2 Sharwin Vyapuri        9 Northwest            39-03.00    NWI  1      
  3 Divin Founga          11 Sherwood             39-01.00    NWI  2      
  4 Andrew Barnes         10 Seneca Valley        38-11.50    NWI  2      
  5 James Cobb            11 Paint Branch         37-11.00    NWI  2      
  6 Austin Cheung          9 Richard Montgomery   37-03.00    NWI  1      
  7 John Bikim            10 Quince Orchard       35-08.50    NWI  1      
  8 Khalil Greene         11 Poolesville Sr       35-02.00    NWI  1      
  9 Michael Myers         12 Thomas S Wootton     34-11.00    NWI  2      
 10 Tyrees Hibbert        10 Watkins Mill         34-10.50    NWI  2      
 11 Nicholas Isaacs       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 34-10.00    NWI  1      
 12 Michael Aidoo         10 Richard Montgomery   34-08.00    NWI  1      
 12 Carl D'Arpa           11 Thomas S Wootton     34-08.00    NWI  2      
 14 Jesse Odey            11 Walter Johnson       34-07.00    NWI  2      
 15 Gideon Ndeh           10 Springbrook          34-02.00    NWI  2      
 16 Evan Chang            11 Thomas S Wootton     34-01.00    NWI  2      
 17 Jason Eisen           10 Thomas S Wootton     33-00.00    NWI  1      
 18 Bryan Huynh           10 Montgomery Blair     32-06.00    NWI  2      
 19 Nicholas Ramlal       10 Clarksburg           30-08.00    NWI  2      

                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Black         12 Northwest            31-10.00    NWI      
  2 Ashley Weaver          9 Winston Churchill    31-07.50    NWI      
  3 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe 10 Northwest            30-03.50    NWI      
  4 Lilyrose Griebl        9 Walter Johnson       29-08.25    NWI      
  5 Autumn Stickler          Clarksburg           29-07.50    NWI      
  6 Julia Mencher          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25-07.00    NWI      
  7 Margaret Spencer       9 Richard Montgomery   24-11.25    NWI      


?
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

         Montgomery County B Championships - 05/14/2016          
                  Einstein HS , Kensington, MD                   


            Boys Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest                  181.5    0  62.5  31   35  11.5 41.5   0  
  2 Winston Churchill           65      0  31.5   6   17    0  10.5   0  
  3 Springbrook                 51      0   18    0   25    0    8    0  
  4 Montgomery Blair            46      0   21    0   25    0    0    0  
  5 Gaithersburg                37      0    0    9    0   28    0    0  
  6 Thomas S Wootton            36      0   21    0   13    0    2    0  
  7 Paint Branch                34      0    2   20    8    0    4    0  
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        28      0   27    0    0    0    1    0  
  9 Walt Whitman                25      0   21    0    4    0    0    0  
  9 Sherwood                    25      0    4    0    5    5   11    0  
 11 Poolesville Sr              22      0    1    5    5   10    1    0  
 12 Clarksburg                  20      0    0    1    1   3.5 14.5   0  
 13 Walter Johnson              17      0    0    0    0   17    0    0  
 14 Richard Montgomery         15.5     0   10    0    0    0   5.5   0  
 15 Northwood                   15      0    9    0    0    0    6    0  
 16 Seneca Valley               11      0    0    0    6    0    5    0  
 17 Quince Orchard               6      0    0    2    2    0    2    0  
 17 Watkins Mill                 6      0    0    0    1    0    5    0  
 17 John F Kennedy               6      0    6    0    0    0    0    0  
 20 Montgomery Blair B           4      0    0    0    4    0    0    0  
 21 Thomas S Wootton B           3      0    0    0    3    0    0    0  
 21 Rockville                    3      0    0    3    0    0    0    0  
 21 Albert Einstein              3      0    0    0    0    3    0    0  
 24 Winston Churchill D          1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  
 24 Quince Orchard B             1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  


            Girls Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg                  112     0   44    5   18   40    5    0  
  2 Northwest                   92      0   11    8  27.5  1.5  44    0  
  3 Poolesville Sr             83.5     0   16   31  16.5 10.5  9.5   0  
  4 Winston Churchill          76.5     0   16   26  15.5   0   19    0  
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase       52.5     0   42    0   7.5   0    3    0  
  6 Walter Johnson              48      0   23    0    5    0   20    0  
  7 Montgomery Blair            38      0   12    0   26    0    0    0  
  8 Walt Whitman               35.5     0  26.5   1    8    0    0    0  
  9 Paint Branch                33      0   18    4    0   11    0    0  
 10 Thomas S Wootton           22.5     0  11.5   0    6    5    0    0  
 11 Sherwood                   16.5     0   6.5   0   10    0    0    0  
 12 Springbrook                 13      0    0    2    5    0    6    0  
 13 John F Kennedy               7      0    0    1    0    0    6    0  
 14 Damascus                    6.5     0    5    0    0    0   1.5   0  
 15 Gaithersburg                 6      0    0    0    0    6    0    0  
 16 Albert Einstein              5      0    0    0    1    4    0    0  
 17 Quince Orchard               4      0    0    0    4    0    0    0  
 18 Montgomery Blair B           3      0    0    0    3    0    0    0  
 19 Richard Montgomery           2      0    0    0    0    0    2    0  
 20 Watkins Mill                1.5     0   1.5   0    0    0    0    0  
 21 Thomas S Wootton B           1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  
 21 Northwood                    1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  
 21 Winston Churchill B          1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0  



Return to Top

Email | About