MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. TF Championship
Montgomery Co. Indoor T&F Championships History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2014-01-28


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2014 05:52 PM
                   2014 Montgomery County Indoor - 1/21/2014                   
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: #  7.02  1/24/2011   Olivia Ekpone, Northwest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Bethany            12 Col. Zadok M            7.04       7.28q  6 
  2 Sam, Martha               11 James Hubert            7.17       7.40q  5 
  3 Mitchell, Alexia          12 Gaithersburg            7.24       7.41q  4 
  4 Woods, Lauren             11 Sherwood                7.24       7.49q  3 
  5 Coleman, Emma             12 Winston Chur            7.54       7.53q  1 
  6 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne            7.64       7.57q  6 
  6 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha            7.44       7.57q  2 
  8 Aka, Sandra               11 Seneca Valle            7.54       7.58q  1 
  9 Phillips, Adassa          11 Paint Branch            7.76       7.59   2 
 10 Hardie, Taliah            10 Clarksburg              7.64       7.64   4 
 11 Luo, Zeya                 12 Walt Whitman            7.64       7.69   5 
 12 Mouellet, Danielle        11 Seneca Valle            7.64       7.70   3 
 13 Eckerstrom, Dana          11 Northwest               7.77       7.73   1 
 14 Lynn, Ayanna               9 Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.80   2 
 15 Palmer, Mecalia           11 Rockville               7.84       7.83   1 
 16 Palmer, Brionna            9 Clarksburg              8.06       7.85   1 
 17 Delborello, Mia           11 Damascus                7.64       7.86   6 
 18 Abdelmomin, Sahee         11 Damascus                7.84       7.88   2 
 19 Melnicki, Mary Rose       12 Walter Johns            7.94       7.90   6 
 19 Currica, Rebecca          10 Gaithersburg            7.64       7.90   5 
 21 Adekoya, Kehinde          11 Paint Branch            7.84       7.91   6 
 22 Byles, Hallie             12 Thomas S Woo            7.98       7.92   4 
 23 Monterio, Erica           12 Thomas S Woo            8.04       7.97   2 
 24 Gentles, Kalene           11 John F Kenne            8.34       7.99   5 
 24 Hampton, Karley           10 Quince Orcha            7.84       7.99   5 
 26 Bruegmann, Sarah           9 Walt Whitman                       8.00   3 
 27 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         12 James Hubert            7.72       8.04   3 
 27 Kaur, Meher                9 Poolesville             8.14       8.04   2 
 29 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns            8.24       8.05   5 
 30 Solomon, Chanel           10 Northwest               7.64       8.09   4 
 31 Leveille, RudMitchell     11 Northwood               7.84       8.10   4 
 32 Schmidt, Analise           9 Bethesda-Che            8.34       8.12   4 
 33 Kan, Elizabeth            10 Winston Chur            7.94       8.14   5 
 34 Fapohunda, Foyinsola      11 Springbrook             8.14       8.16   4 
 35 Sayeh, Dekonti            10 Watkins Mill            8.14       8.20   1 
 36 Williams, Abeni            9 Richard Mont            8.04       8.28   3 
 37 Otua, Abigail             11 Springbrook             8.34       8.31   6 
 37 Alfonso, Alyssa           11 Bethesda-Che            8.44       8.31   1 
 39 Ewanw, Makane             10 Watkins Mill            8.40       8.32   3 
 40 Trowel, Eden              12 Northwood               8.14       8.42   3 
 41 Armstrong-Spielberg, Ade  12 Montgomery B            8.24       8.51   6 
 42 Sunil, Manisha            10 Poolesville             9.34       8.68   4 
 43 James, Briana             12 Rockville               8.44       8.72   2 
 44 Jones, Jayla              11 Richard Mont            9.44       9.05   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      County: #  7.02  1/24/2011   Olivia Ekpone, Northwest                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            12 Col. Zadok M            7.28       7.22  
  2 Sam, Martha               11 James Hubert            7.40       7.28  
  3 Mitchell, Alexia          12 Gaithersburg            7.41       7.40  
  4 Woods, Lauren             11 Sherwood                7.49       7.44  
  5 Coleman, Emma             12 Winston Chur            7.53       7.47  
  6 Aka, Sandra               11 Seneca Valle            7.58       7.56  
  7 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne            7.57       7.63  
  8 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha            7.57       7.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: # 38.96  1/26/2009   Olivia Ekpone, Thomas S Wootton             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sam, Martha               11 James Hubert           42.02      41.37   8 
  2 Coleman, Emma             12 Winston Chur           41.87      41.52   8 
  3 Woods, Lauren             11 Sherwood               44.54      42.18   5 
  4 Moore, Sarah              11 James Hubert           43.44      42.28   7 
  5 Eckerstrom, Dana          11 Northwest              41.73      42.32   8 
  6 Wellman, Tiara            12 Northwest              42.84      42.42   7 
  7 Phillips, Adassa          11 Paint Branch           43.80      42.53   6 
  8 Wright, Reyna             11 Walt Whitman           42.64      42.57   8 
  9 McLane, Mariah            11 Seneca Valle           43.44      42.62   7 
 10 Woods, Tiffany            11 Sherwood               43.00      42.73   7 
 11 Woode, Denise             10 Damascus               44.64      42.98   5 
 12 Mitchell, Alexia          12 Gaithersburg           43.44      43.20   7 
 13 Seymour, Ashley            9 Quince Orcha           43.76      43.33   6 
 14 Adebayo, Yusrah           11 Paint Branch           44.14      43.37   6 
 15 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo           42.44      43.48   8 
 16 Mouellet, Danielle        11 Seneca Valle           43.49      43.76   6 
 17 Maisto, Susanna           10 Montgomery B           44.34      43.83   6 
 18 Lynn, Ayanna               9 Col. Zadok M           44.64      43.90   5 
 18 White, Bethany            12 Col. Zadok M           41.74      43.90   8 
 20 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che           44.64      44.17   5 
 21 Fotso Chekam, Gwladys     12 Montgomery B           42.94      44.22   7 
 22 Luo, Zeya                 12 Walt Whitman           45.24      44.24   4 
 23 Abdelmomin, Sahee         11 Damascus               44.94      44.36   4 
 24 Hardie, Taliah            10 Clarksburg             44.53      45.03   6 
 25 Jacobs, Tamir             10 Springbrook            45.24      45.06   4 
 26 Howson, Sachi              9 Poolesville            46.24      45.34   4 
 27 Schmidt, Analise           9 Bethesda-Che           47.74      45.53   2 
 28 Catarevas, Miranda        10 Walter Johns           47.12      45.72   3 
 29 Idler, Tenni              12 Walter Johns           44.64      45.85   5 
 30 Monterio, Erica           12 Thomas S Woo           46.24      45.89   3 
 31 Cadet, Irline             10 Northwood              47.44      46.17   3 
 32 Peden-harper, Gianni      11 Watkins Mill           44.64      46.34   5 
 33 Fapohunda, Foyinsola      11 Springbrook            46.04      46.44   4 
 34 Palmer, Brionna            9 Clarksburg             47.56      46.47   2 
 35 Mackie, Lauren            10 Winston Chur           47.35      46.55   3 
 36 Kaur, Meher                9 Poolesville            46.55      46.69   3 
 37 Calvin, Lauren            11 Quince Orcha           45.66      46.77   4 
 38 Leveille, RudMitchell     11 Northwood              48.94      46.93   2 
 39 Jones, Jayla              11 Richard Mont           53.44      46.99   1 
 39 Komwa, Juliet             11 John F Kenne           47.11      46.99   3 
 41 Weedon, Alexa             12 John F Kenne           47.64      47.18   2 
 42 Williams, Abeni            9 Richard Mont           49.34      47.68   2 
 43 Colliton, Lauren          11 Rockville              49.34      48.22   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: # 76.26  1/22/2007   Leslie Morrison, Walt Whitman               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daramola, Funmi           12 Paint Branch           79.50      79.06   8 
  2 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo           78.50      79.87   8 
  3 McLane, Mariah            11 Seneca Valle         1:22.65    1:20.18   8 
  4 Wellman, Tiara            12 Northwest            1:20.31    1:20.21   8 
  5 Woods, Tiffany            11 Sherwood             1:23.50    1:20.22   7 
  6 Sheppard, Naomi           12 Northwest            1:20.66    1:20.29   8 
  7 Doon, Alexis              10 Northwood            1:22.40    1:21.02   8 
  8 Adesanya, Elizabeth       10 James Hubert         1:23.40    1:21.05   7 
  9 Coleman, Breanna          12 Paint Branch         1:23.10    1:21.98   7 
 10 Dakwa, Melanie            12 Watkins Mill         1:23.60    1:23.89   7 
 11 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo         1:25.20    1:24.08   5 
 12 Vital, Eudorah            12 John F Kenne         1:25.60    1:25.03   5 
 13 Trout, Shelby             10 Col. Zadok M         1:27.70    1:25.07   4 
 14 Nardone, Theresa           9 Poolesville          1:23.80    1:25.85   7 
 15 McCloskey, Shea           10 Clarksburg           1:26.47    1:25.90   5 
 16 Rishell, Alyssa           10 Watkins Mill         1:24.00    1:26.00   6 
 17 Falade, Anita             11 Seneca Valle         1:26.55    1:26.10   5 
 18 O'Dowd, Lily              10 Bethesda-Che         1:25.90    1:26.54   5 
 19 Gregorio, Victoria        10 Walter Johns         1:26.10    1:26.68   5 
 20 Dzanzi, Delight           10 Col. Zadok M         1:29.35    1:26.69   4 
 21 McClanahan, Erin          11 Walt Whitman         1:25.00    1:26.89   6 
 22 Asbury, Gwenyth            9 Winston Chur         1:25.00    1:27.12   6 
 23 Kitchen, Rachel           10 Poolesville          1:29.39    1:27.20   4 
 24 Williams, Robin           11 John F Kenne         1:30.20    1:27.45   3 
 25 Escobedo, Karen           12 Springbrook          1:24.90    1:27.47   6 
 26 Cadet, Irline             10 Northwood            1:31.10    1:27.81   2 
 27 Dulaney, Brennis          11 Richard Mont         1:31.80    1:27.88   2 
 28 Calvin, Lauren            11 Quince Orcha         1:28.30    1:28.19   4 
 29 Palmer, Mecalia           11 Rockville            1:26.60    1:28.73   4 
 30 Boimov, Shayna            11 Gaithersburg         1:29.94    1:28.81   4 
 31 Boggan, Breanna           12 Winston Chur         1:24.80    1:29.10   6 
 32 Jones, Kaela              11 James Hubert         1:31.30    1:29.21   2 
 33 Armstrong-Spielberg, Ade  12 Montgomery B         1:30.60    1:29.44   2 
 34 Potter, Abigail            9 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:29.72   3 
 35 Carpenter, Sabriana       10 Clarksburg           1:30.60    1:29.99   3 
 36 D'Aguilar, Jeneil         11 Springbrook          1:30.20    1:30.46   3 
 37 Fraser, Julia             12 Walt Whitman         1:33.95    1:30.70   1 
 38 Thomas, Michelle          10 Damascus             1:35.00    1:31.92   1 
 39 Kohler, Laura             11 Richard Mont         1:30.50    1:31.99   3 
 40 Sayles, Mikayla            9 Gaithersburg         1:31.90    1:32.77   2 
 41 McGinnis, Rachel          11 Albert Einst         1:33.00    1:34.33   1 
 42 Maczka, Chloe             12 Damascus             1:35.10    1:35.95   1 
 43 Billings, Kate            10 Montgomery B         1:47.80    1:51.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 2:17.43  1/22/2007   Leslie Morrison, Walt Whtiman             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy               11 Winston Chur         2:27.75    2:21.89  
  2 Doon, Alexis              10 Northwood            2:25.00    2:25.09  
  3 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo         2:23.00    2:25.38  
  4 Sheppard, Naomi           12 Northwest            2:25.80    2:25.91  
  5 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che         2:32.60    2:26.26  
  6 Keller, Kiernan           11 Walter Johns         2:22.00    2:26.49  
  7 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  10 Watkins Mill         2:29.04    2:28.29  
  8 Mc Donald, Grace          12 Sherwood             2:31.50    2:29.37  
  9 McClanahan, Erin          11 Walt Whitman                    2:29.88  
 10 Go, Gabrielle             11 Northwest            2:28.60    2:30.07  
 11 Nardone, Theresa           9 Poolesville          2:27.59    2:30.10  
 12 Weinreich, Jessica        12 Winston Chur         2:30.67    2:30.69  
 13 Escobedo, Karen           12 Springbrook          2:28.70    2:30.81  
 14 Postolache, Thea          12 Richard Mont         2:34.00    2:33.85  
 15 Cabellos, Victoria        10 Albert Einst         2:30.60    2:34.31  
 16 Hierholzer, Molly         11 Sherwood             2:37.30    2:34.58  
 17 Hines, Abigail            10 James Hubert         2:42.00    2:35.05  
 18 Harrison, Kiralyn         12 Thomas S Woo         2:35.11    2:35.12  
 19 Bruns, Diamond            11 Springbrook          2:38.60    2:35.62  
 20 Maisto, Susanna           10 Montgomery B         2:34.34    2:35.89  
 21 Ruskin, Halcyon           11 Albert Einst         2:41.40    2:36.66  
 22 O'Dowd, Lily              10 Bethesda-Che         2:33.50    2:37.60  
 23 Pennello, Chelsie         12 Poolesville          2:30.95    2:38.89  
 24 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johns                    2:39.05  
 25 Gradwohl, Natalie         11 Montgomery B         2:37.70    2:39.13  
 26 Palmrose, Sarah           11 Quince Orcha         2:40.70    2:39.33  
 26 Sanusi, Omolola            9 Seneca Valle         2:48.00    2:39.33  
 28 Brown, Samantha            9 Northwood            2:40.49    2:40.17  
 29 Nhean, Holyna             10 James Hubert         2:42.40    2:41.12  
 30 Boimov, Shayna            11 Gaithersburg         2:47.50    2:41.38  
 31 Minnik, Rachel            11 Seneca Valle         2:43.60    2:41.60  
 32 Amaguana, Nadja           10 Wheaton              2:42.11    2:43.15  
 33 Strokis, Madeleine        10 Damascus             2:44.50    2:43.26  
 34 Brosnan, Elena            11 Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:44.05  
 35 Yeh, Susanna              12 Col. Zadok M         2:36.02    2:45.75  
 36 Jacobson, Maya             9 Quince Orcha         2:43.90    2:46.10  
 37 Boumaiz, Yasmine          10 Clarksburg           2:51.90    2:49.09  
 38 Hailemariam, Gelila        9 Wheaton                         2:52.11  
 39 Sam, Mary                 11 Paint Branch         2:44.30    2:53.48  
 40 Montgomery, Alise         12 Gaithersburg         2:50.36    2:56.41  
 41 Tran, Vivian              12 Col. Zadok M         3:06.10    3:03.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 5:05.66  1/22/2007   Morgane Gay, Walt Whitman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Srour, Lucy               11 Winston Chur         5:23.09    5:13.99  
  2 Keller, Kiernan           11 Walter Johns         5:24.00    5:14.61  
  3 Walter, Lela              11 Walt Whitman         5:33.60    5:18.43  
  4 Noall, Lucie              11 Clarksburg           5:20.69    5:18.78  
  5 Escobedo, Karen           12 Springbrook          5:30.70    5:18.82  
  6 Schreiber, Regina         12 Quince Orcha         5:24.30    5:27.62  
  7 Hanger, Grace             12 Richard Mont         5:38.03    5:30.22  
  8 Rothermel, Caroline       11 Bethesda-Che         5:31.13    5:30.40  
  9 Feldman, Lena              9 Walt Whitman         5:42.70    5:36.22  
 10 Pennello, Chelsie         12 Poolesville          5:30.00    5:37.14  
 11 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader  10 Watkins Mill         5:42.80    5:40.43  
 12 Larson, Denise            11 Poolesville          5:35.00    5:41.10  
 13 Hood, Jamee               12 Albert Einst         5:48.60    5:42.93  
 14 Davy, Ciciely             10 Albert Einst         5:50.80    5:45.67  
 15 Wells, Cierra             11 Quince Orcha         5:48.75    5:46.72  
 16 DiNardo, Briana           11 Northwest            5:52.00    5:51.70  
 17 Garrett, Jasmine          10 Walter Johns         5:36.00    5:52.94  
 18 Kelley, Jocelyn            9 Winston Chur         5:44.17    5:53.02  
 19 Gretschel, Regina         10 Montgomery B         6:05.40    6:05.27  
 20 Martinez, Mirian           9 Northwest            6:08.70    6:05.29  
 21 Hines, Abigail            10 James Hubert         5:45.00    6:06.44  
 22 Montgomery, Alise         12 Gaithersburg         6:04.10    6:09.25  
 23 Nhean, Holyna             10 James Hubert         6:03.50    6:11.13  
 24 Cowan, Amelia              9 Richard Mont         5:55.00    6:12.15  
 25 Hailemariam, Gelila        9 Wheaton              6:40.30    6:12.25  
 26 Cohen, Amanda             12 Bethesda-Che         6:10.00    6:12.84  
 27 Zillich, Genevieve         9 Sherwood             6:24.00    6:16.64  
 28 Snyder, Katherine          9 Thomas S Woo         6:15.00    6:22.52  
 29 Barney, Angela            11 Rockville            6:20.00    6:23.23  
 30 Silva, Paola              10 Col. Zadok M         6:04.50    6:24.25  
 31 Leissa, Sophia            11 Sherwood                        6:24.36  
 32 Deprey, Jacqueline        10 Thomas S Woo         6:20.20    6:24.80  
 33 Smith, Taylor              9 Damascus             6:39.00    6:30.89  
 34 Taguchi, Yuka             10 Springbrook          6:39.70    6:35.69  
 35 Arah, Nwando              10 Paint Branch         6:39.90    6:36.12  
 36 Flores, Marilyn           10 John F Kenne         6:53.52    6:42.50  
 37 Radichkova, Sonya          9 Gaithersburg         6:24.60    6:42.86  
 38 Perez, Ruhi               11 Col. Zadok M         6:23.00    6:43.92  
 39 Clayton, Marissa           9 Clarksburg           6:52.70    6:54.37  
 40 Harkless, Brody           10 Northwood            6:54.91    7:17.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 11:07.50  1/23/1995   Sally Glenn, Walter Johnson              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster, Helen            12 Bethesda-Che        12:07.60   11:27.02  
  2 Beautz, Claire            11 Poolesville         11:25.00   11:33.26  
  3 Bukharin, Irina           12 Walter Johns        11:55.00   11:38.24  
  4 Schreiber, Regina         12 Quince Orcha        11:38.30   11:44.59  
  5 McNeill, Kat              11 Bethesda-Che        12:10.80   11:55.03  
  6 Taye, Bethlehem           10 Paint Branch        12:11.23   11:56.24  
  7 Hanger, Grace             12 Richard Mont        12:00.00   12:04.93  
  8 Zarate, Sofia              9 Northwest           12:06.97   12:08.56  
  9 Feldman, Lena              9 Walt Whitman                   12:16.32  
 10 Peloff, Maddie            10 Sherwood            12:55.00   12:23.62  
 11 O'Connor, Erin            10 Walt Whitman        12:30.00   12:24.73  
 12 Kleyman, Paula            11 Winston Chur        12:30.32   12:26.98  
 13 Noall, Lucie              11 Clarksburg          11:50.45   12:27.45  
 14 Mordoff, Holly            10 Clarksburg          12:35.81   12:28.60  
 15 Clem, Rebecca              9 Winston Chur        12:31.00   12:31.95  
 16 Logan, Lauren             12 Albert Einst        12:47.80   12:39.14  
 17 Lambert, Elizabeth        10 Albert Einst        13:04.10   12:48.61  
 18 McDanald, Megan           10 Quince Orcha        12:46.45   12:48.88  
 19 Tassbihi, Dale            11 Northwest           12:54.50   13:03.67  
 20 Johnson, Kristi            9 Sherwood            13:48.50   13:25.42  
 21 Montgomery, Alise         12 Gaithersburg        14:39.60   13:40.66  
 22 Stevenson, Florence       12 Col. Zadok M        14:58.00   14:27.30  
 23 Erb, Mara                 12 Col. Zadok M        14:03.32   14:47.33  
 24 Shoemaker, Paige          10 James Hubert                   14:59.61  
 25 Radichkova, Sonya          9 Gaithersburg        15:23.50   15:03.05  
 -- Koudry, Jillian           10 Springbrook                         DNF  
 -- Weisletten, Jade          10 Springbrook                         DNF  
 -- Albert, Mayann            11 Walter Johns        12:50.00        DNF  
 -- Landry, Carolyn           12 Rockville           13:40.00        DNF  
 -- Hoang, Emily              11 John F Kenne                        DNF  
 -- Taguchi, Maika            11 James Hubert                        DNF  
 -- Harkless, Brody           10 Northwood                           DNF  
 -- Morocho, Eileen           11 Rockville           13:49.10        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      County: #  8.21  1/22/2013   Gwen Shaw, Thomas S Woo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg              8.39       8.44q  4 
  2 Penda, HelnSarah          10 Seneca Valle            8.53       8.75q  3 
  3 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che            8.65       8.80q  2 
  4 Thomas, Shaniel           12 Northwood               9.14       9.20q  1 
  5 Veator, Sydney            10 Winston Chur            9.54       9.53q  3 
  6 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus                9.94       9.56q  3 
  7 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus                9.34       9.72q  1 
  8 Stewart, Jhanelle         11 John F Kenne           10.04       9.74q  2 
  9 Dukes, Kierra             11 John F Kenne           10.61       9.82   2 
 10 McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg             10.54       9.86   4 
 11 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle            9.74       9.89   4 
 12 Christmas, Andrea         12 Northwest              10.14       9.91   1 
 13 Collins, Sydney           12 Walter Johns           10.56       9.95   3 
 14 Mazur, Hayley             11 Sherwood               10.20      10.12   2 
 15 Juarez, Anicia            12 Gaithersburg           10.64      10.14   1 
 16 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che            9.74      10.19   4 
 17 de Gravelles, Natalia     12 Walt Whitman           10.44      10.34   3 
 18 Diggs, Jasmine            11 Paint Branch           10.14      10.46   1 
 19 Habib, Leila              11 Montgomery B           15.84      10.56   4 
 20 Huang, Isabella           12 Richard Mont           10.56      10.57   4 
 21 Sukri, Kayla              12 Richard Mont           10.74      10.68   2 
 22 Levy, Sophia              11 Wheaton                11.43      11.32   3 
 23 Fraser, Julia             12 Walt Whitman           10.64      11.41   1 
 24 Johnson, Emily             9 Rockville              11.54      11.52   1 
 25 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville              11.74      11.53   2 
 26 laulani, maya                Walter Johns                      11.81   2 
 27 Skoll, Julie              11 Poolesville            10.94      12.98   3 
 28 Rennert, Elisabeth        11 Wheaton                13.24      13.46   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      County: #  8.21  1/22/2013   Gwen Shaw, Thomas S Woo                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg              8.44       8.28  
  2 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che            8.80       8.72  
  3 Thomas, Shaniel           12 Northwood               9.20       9.30  
  4 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus                9.72       9.38  
  5 Veator, Sydney            10 Winston Chur            9.53       9.46  
  6 Stewart, Jhanelle         11 John F Kenne            9.74       9.69  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      County: # 1:43.21  1/25/2010   Northwest, Northwest                      
                         B Eckerstrom, I Knight, O Ekpone, A Rule          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                      1:46.00    1:45.65   5 
     1) Adebayo, Yusrah 11              2)                                
  2 Seneca Valley                                     1:48.00    1:46.47   5 
     1) Aka, Sandra 11                  2) McLane, Mariah 11              
     3) Penda, HelnSarah 10             4) Mouellet, Danielle 11          
  3 James Hubert Blake                                1:47.80    1:47.71   5 
     1) Moore, Sarah 11                 2) Sam, Martha 11                 
     3) Peoples, Onesty 10              4) Adesanya, Elizabeth 10         
  4 Northwest                                         1:49.00    1:48.92   5 
     1) Eckerstrom, Dana 11             2) Lake, Katerina 11              
     3) Wellman, Tiara 12               4) Solomon, Chanel 10             
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder                               1:54.00    1:49.30   3 
     1) Lynn, Ayanna 9                  2) Robertson, Keila 10            
     3) Trout, Shelby 10                4) White, Bethany 12              
  6 Walt Whitman                                      1:50.00    1:52.22   5 
     1) Bruegmann, Sarah 9              2) Prill, Alyssa 9                
     3) Luo, Zeya 12                    4) Wright, Reyna 11               
  7 Montgomery Blair                                  1:53.21    1:52.68   4  .6739
     1) Armstrong-Spielberg, Adela 12   2) Maisto, Susanna 10             
     3) Ederer, Rachel 11               4) Fotso Chekam, Gwladys 12       
  8 Damascus                                          1:52.00    1:52.68   4  .6799
     1) Delborello, Mia 11              2) Abdelmomin, Sahee 11           
     3) Woode, Denise 10                4) Lokos, Becca 11                
  9 Gaithersburg                                                 1:52.73   1 
     1) Mitchell, Alexia 12             2) Hall, Shyanne 9                
     3) Currica, Rebecca 10             4) Tarke, Anelle 10               
 10 Winston Churchill                                 1:51.05    1:52.98   4 
     1) Rhodes, Tara 9                  2) McDermott, Julia 11            
     3) Chen, Fanny 12                  4) Coleman, Emma 12               
 11 Thomas S Wootton                                  1:50.00    1:53.02   5 
     1) Byles, Hallie 12                2) Smith, Midori 9                
     3) Toy, Blair 12                   4) Monterio, Erica 12             
 12 Quince Orchard                                    1:52.00    1:53.09   4 
     1) Calvin, Lauren 11               2) Hampton, Karley 10             
     3) Wright, Torian 11               4) Calvin, Heather 9              
 13 John F Kennedy                                    1:53.00    1:55.00   4 
     1) Gentles, Kalene 11              2) Laryea, Rachel 11              
     3) Stewart, Jhanelle 11            4) Weedon, Alexa 12               
 14 Walter Johnson                                    1:53.80    1:55.10   3 
     1) Melnicki, Mary Rose 12          2) Collins, Sydney 12             
     3) Idler, Tenni 12                 4) Catarevas, Miranda 10          
 15 Springbrook                                       1:53.20    1:55.32   4 
     1) D'Aguilar, Jeneil 11            2) Val-Addo, Beverly 9            
     3) Fapohunda, Foyinsola 11         4) Otua, Abigail 11               
 16 Watkins Mill                                      1:55.00    1:55.83   3 
     1) Peden-harper, Gianni 11         2) Workcuff, Dejia 9              
     3) Sayeh, Dekonti 10               4) Sankoh, Marion 10              
 17 Poolesville Sr                                    2:01.00    1:59.44   2 
     1) Kitchen, Rachel 10              2) Sunil, Manisha 10              
     3) Howson, Sachi 9                 4) Kaur, Meher 9                  
 18 Sherwood                                          1:58.20    1:59.80   3 
     1) Moran, Alyssa 10                2) Tzamaras, Haroula 12           
     3) Antoine, Asha 12                4) Mazur, Hayley 11               
 19 Albert Einstein                                   2:16.00    2:05.83   1 
     1) Bauerle, Mahlet 10              2) McGinnis, Rachel 11            
     3) McMurry, Pauline 11             4) Hood, Jamee 12                 
 20 Clarksburg                                        1:59.90    2:07.12   3 
     1) Dowdy, Kei-lah 10               2)                                
 21 Rockville                                         2:30.00    2:08.16   1 
     1) James, Briana 12                2) Deyoung, Sarah 9               
     3) Odenthal, Amy 9                 4) Palmer, Mecalia 11             
 -- Richard Montgomery                                2:08.00         DQ   2 
     1) Jones, Jayla 11                 2) Williams, Abeni 9              
     3) Huang, Isabella 12              4) Sukri, Kayla 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      County: # 4:00.58  1/25/2010   Northwest, Northwest                      
                         A Achamorfaw, I Knight, B Eckerstrom, A Henshaw   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake                                4:10.00    4:04.38   2 
     1) Jones, Kaela 11                 2) Adesanya, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Cudjoe, Gabrielle 12            4)                                
  2 Paint Branch                                      4:10.00    4:04.51   2 
     1) Adebayo, Yusrah 11              2)                                
  3 Northwest                                         4:06.00    4:06.23   2 
     1) Wellman, Tiara 12               2) Eckerstrom, Dana 11            
     3) Lake, Katerina 11               4) Sheppard, Naomi 12             
  4 Sherwood                                          4:12.00    4:07.00   2 
     1) Woods, Tiffany 11               2) Woods, Lauren 11               
     3) Gillman, Emily 12               4) Hierholzer, Molly 11           
  5 Seneca Valley                                     4:14.00    4:16.00   2 
     1) Falade, Anita 11                2) McLane, Mariah 11              
     3) Mouellet, Danielle 11           4) Johnson, Tyatianna 11          
  6 Watkins Mill                                      4:09.00    4:18.48   2 
     1) Dakwa, Melanie 12               2) Franco, Lisa 10                
     3) Rishell, Alyssa 10              4) Miller, Rhonda 9               
  7 Winston Churchill                                 4:18.00    4:23.18   2 
     1) Rhodes, Tara 9                  2) Boggan, Breanna 12             
     3) Srour, Lucy 11                  4) Coleman, Emma 12               
  8 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:12.00    4:23.55   2 
     1) Byles, Hallie 12                2) Monterio, Erica 12             
     3) Harrison, Kiralyn 12            4) Huie, Kara 12                  
  9 Damascus                                          4:20.00    4:23.63   2 
     1) Abdelmomin, Sahee 11            2) Woode, Denise 10               
     3) Lokos, Becca 11                 4) Thomas, Michelle 10            
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:35.00    4:25.25   1 
     1) O'Dowd, Lily 10                 2) Dorsu, Sisan 11                
     3) Peterson, Angie 12              4) Schmidt, Analise 9             
 11 John F Kennedy                                    4:27.00    4:25.91   1 
     1) Laryea, Rachel 11               2) Komwa, Juliet 11               
     3) Vital, Eudorah 12               4) Williams, Robin 11             
 12 Clarksburg                                        4:22.00    4:28.09   1 
     1) Hardie, Taliah 10               2) Pyles, Alexus 10               
     3) McCloskey, Shea 10              4) Noall, Lucie 11                
 13 Gaithersburg                                                 4:29.36   1 
     1) Mitchell, Alexia 12             2) Sayles, Mikayla 9              
     3) Boimov, Shayna 11               4) Hall, Shyanne 9                
 14 Poolesville Sr                                    4:27.00    4:36.54   1 
     1) Kitchen, Rachel 10              2) Beautz, Claire 11              
     3) Larson, Denise 11               4) Kaur, Meher 9                  
 15 Quince Orchard                                    4:35.00    4:37.83   1 
     1) Calvin, Lauren 11               2) Hampton, Karley 10             
     3) Wright, Torian 11               4) Shelton, Jane 11               
 16 Albert Einstein                                   4:38.00    4:38.87   1 
     1) Brooks, Juliette 11             2) Peace, Winona 11               
     3) Butler, Hannah 11               4) Flanary, Emma 10               
 17 Richard Montgomery                                4:40.00    4:47.02   1 
     1) Kohler, Laura 11                2) Sukri, Kayla 12                
     3) Huang, Isabella 12              4) Williams, Zoe 11               
 18 Rockville                                                    5:03.50   1 
     1) Johnson, Emily 9                2) Johnson, Erin 11               
     3) Colliton, Lauren 11             4) Sarsony, Hannah 9              
 19 Montgomery Blair                                  4:45.00    5:11.33   1 
     1) Armstrong-Spielberg, Adela 12   2) Maisto, Susanna 10             
     3) Ederer, Rachel 11               4) Fotso Chekam, Gwladys 12       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
      County: # 9:35.01  1/25/2010   Northwest, Northwest                      
                         A Achamorfaw, I Knight, B Eckerstrom, A Henshaw   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poolesville Sr                                    9:59.00    9:52.96  
     1) Larson, Denise 11               2) Beautz, Claire 11              
     3) Pennello, Chelsie 12            4) Nardone, Theresa 9             
  2 Northwest                                        10:01.00    9:56.57  
     1) Sheppard, Naomi 12              2) Zarate, Sofia 9                
     3) Go, Gabrielle 11                4) Lake, Katerina 11              
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:55.00   10:04.78  
     1) Webster, Helen 12               2) McNeill, Kat 11                
     3) Rothermel, Caroline 11          4) Peterson, Angie 12             
  4 Watkins Mill                                     10:00.00   10:05.02  
     1) Dakwa, Melanie 12               2) Rishell, Alyssa 10             
     3) Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise 10 4) Miller, Rhonda 9               
  5 Winston Churchill                                10:14.44   10:05.31  
     1) Boggan, Breanna 12              2) Clem, Rebecca 9                
     3) Kelley, Jocelyn 9               4) Weinreich, Jessica 12          
  6 Albert Einstein                                  10:32.00   10:10.57  
     1) Bauerle, Mahlet 10              2) Flanary, Emma 10               
     3) Cabellos, Victoria 10           4) Ruskin, Halcyon 11             
  7 Walter Johnson                                   10:15.00   10:11.60  
     1) Bukharin, Irina 12              2) Garrett, Jasmine 10            
     3) Gregoria, Victoria 10           4) Keller, Kiernan 11             
  8 Walt Whitman                                     10:45.00   10:19.12  
     1) O'Connor, Erin 10               2) Prill, Alyssa 9                
     3) Feldman, Lena 9                 4) Severe, Clare 11               
  9 Richard Montgomery                               10:18.00   10:21.41  
     1) Quiros, Daniela 11              2) Postolache, Thea 12            
     3) Dulaney, Brennis 11             4) Kohler, Laura 11               
 10 Sherwood                                         10:33.30   10:41.88  
     1) Gillman, Emily 12               2) Hierholzer, Molly 11           
     3) Peloff, Maddie 10               4) Leissa, Sophia 11              
 11 Seneca Valley                                    10:48.00   10:50.58  
     1) Falade, Anita 11                2) Niedzielski, Alissa 10         
     3) Sanusi, Omolola 9               4) Bailey, Taylor 10              
 12 Col. Zadok Magruder                              11:20.00   10:51.39  
     1) Dzanzi, Delight 10              2) Erb, Mara 12                   
     3) Yeh, Susanna 12                 4) Silva, Paola 10                
 13 Quince Orchard                                   10:40.00   11:01.69  
     1) Krakovsky, Eliana 9             2) Jacobson, Maya 9               
     3) Palmrose, Sarah 11              4) Orr, Emily 9                   
 14 Paint Branch                                     11:10.00   11:06.95  
     1) Mantohbang, Olivia 12           2)                                
 15 Springbrook                                      10:59.70   11:25.55  
     1) Akede, Mercy 9                  2) N'Guessan-Gbe, Edna 10         
     3) Darling, Angelica 12            4) Taguchi, Yuka 10               
 16 Damascus                                                    11:38.76  
     1) Adams, Megan 11                 2) Thomas, Michelle 10            
     3) Smith, Taylor 9                 4) Maczka, Chloe 12               
 17 Thomas S Wootton                                 10:40.00   11:42.30  
     1) Snyder, Katherine 9             2) Smith, Midori 9                
     3) Deprey, Jacqueline 10           4) Harrison, Kiralyn 12           
 18 Clarksburg                                       11:00.00   11:44.23  
     1) Boumaiz, Yasmine 10             2) Brosnan, Elena 11              
     3) Hutchinson, Amil 9              4) Pisano, Maria 9                
 19 John F Kennedy                                   11:45.00   12:03.22  
     1) Baptiste, Fabria-Jno 11         2) Flores, Marilyn 10             
     3) Cruz, Kathrine 11               4) Hoang, Emily 11                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
      County: # 5-08.50  1/22/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 McAdam, Naja              11 Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Bruegmann, Sarah           9 Walt Whitman         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  4 Fotso Chekam, Gwladys     12 Montgomery B         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5 Idler, Tenni              12 Walter Johns         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Bateky, Stephanie          9 Northwest            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Sukri, Kayla              12 Richard Mont         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Delborello, Mia           11 Damascus             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus             4-02.00    4-06.00  
  9 Black, Destiny            10 Northwest            4-09.00    4-06.00  
 11 Silva, Gabriella          11 Winston Chur         4-11.00    4-06.00  
 12 Conway, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Squeri, Julia             12 Walt Whitman         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Williams, Zoe             11 Richard Mont         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Bruns, Diamond            11 Springbrook          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Samateh, Mariama           9 Paint Branch         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Wellinghoff, Madison       9 Quince Orcha         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 18 King, Katarina             9 Paint Branch         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
      County: # 18-04  1/24/2011   Thea LaFond, John F Kennedy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg          16-09.25   17-04.25  
  2 Chen, Fanny               12 Winston Chur        17-00.25   17-02.25  
  3 Ismail, Laila             12 Bethesda-Che        17-02.00   16-10.00  
  4 Fotso Chekam, Gwladys     12 Montgomery B        17-03.50   16-03.50  
  5 Black, Destiny            10 Northwest           15-04.00   15-11.50  
  6 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo        16-07.50   15-10.00  
  7 Correia, Lananda           9 Northwest           15-00.75   15-09.50  
  8 Lokos, Becca              11 Damascus            15-06.00   15-04.50  
  9 Burk, Emily               11 Walter Johns        14-04.25   15-03.50  
 10 Nuama, Nikki              10 Paint Branch        14-08.50   15-03.00  
 11 Peace, Winona             11 Albert Einst        16-09.75   15-02.00  
 12 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle        17-07.00   15-01.00  
 13 Moran, Alyssa             10 Sherwood            13-06.75   14-11.25  
 14 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo        15-07.50   14-07.50  
 15 Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman        14-08.00   14-05.00  
 16 Calvin, Heather            9 Quince Orcha        13-07.00   14-03.50  
 17 Robertson, Keila          10 Col. Zadok M        17-01.00   14-03.00  
 18 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus            12-09.00   14-02.25  
 19 McClanahan, Erin          11 Walt Whitman        14-01.00   14-00.50  
 20 Kumazah, Edinam           12 Gaithersburg        12-09.00   13-02.25  
 21 Nguyen, Diemphuc          12 Montgomery B        13-03.00   13-01.25  
 22 Mantohbang, Olivia        12 Paint Branch        14-00.50   13-00.25  
 23 Otua, Abigail             11 Springbrook         10-09.50   12-10.50  
 24 N'Guessan-Gbe, Edna       10 Springbrook         12-01.00   12-08.00  
 25 Watts, Jameka             11 John F Kenne        12-10.25   12-06.75  
 26 Mychajliw, Meghan          9 Quince Orcha        10-11.50   12-05.25  
 27 Bailey, Taylor            10 Seneca Valle                   12-02.50  
 -- Evans, Paige               9 Clarksburg          13-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Alfonso, Alyssa           11 Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 -- Collins, Sydney           12 Walter Johns        14-05.25       FOUL  
 -- Gentles, Kalene           11 John F Kenne        12-10.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
      County: # 39-05.75  1/24/2011   Thea LaFond, John F Kennedy              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             10 Clarksburg          33-01.25   36-05.00  
  2 Johnson, Tyatianna        11 Seneca Valle        36-08.00   35-00.50  
  3 Jacobs, Tamir             10 Springbrook         35-03.00   35-00.00  
  4 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo        31-05.00   33-10.00  
  5 Coleman, Breanna          12 Paint Branch        35-01.50   33-09.00  
  6 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo        34-01.00   33-09.00  
  7 McDermott, Julia          11 Winston Chur        35-05.25   33-08.00  
  8 Robertson, Keila          10 Col. Zadok M        35-07.00   33-08.00  
  9 Laryea, Rachel            11 John F Kenne        33-05.50   33-00.50  
 10 Moran, Alyssa             10 Sherwood            32-01.00   32-10.50  
 11 Kan, Elizabeth            10 Winston Chur        32-04.00   32-08.00  
 11 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         12 James Hubert        31-10.00   32-08.00  
 13 Caputo, Andrea            11 Damascus            33-10.50   32-02.00  
 14 Burk, Emily               11 Walter Johns        31-03.50   32-01.00  
 15 Peace, Winona             11 Albert Einst        32-04.00   31-05.00  
 16 Christmas, Andrea         12 Northwest           32-03.50   30-08.00  
 17 Dorsu, Sisan              11 Bethesda-Che        31-11.00   30-05.00  
 18 Ababio, Claudia           12 Clarksburg          31-03.00   29-04.00  
 19 Mychajliw, Meghan          9 Quince Orcha        28-05.50   28-08.00  
 20 Huang, Isabella           12 Richard Mont        29-08.00   28-06.00  
 21 Watts, Jameka             11 John F Kenne        31-00.25   28-02.00  
 22 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville           28-03.00   28-01.00  
 23 Ederer, Rachel            11 Montgomery B        27-08.50   28-00.00  
 24 Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman        26-04.00   27-03.50  
 25 Diggs, Jasmine            11 Paint Branch        28-00.00   27-02.00  
 26 Wellinghoff, Madison       9 Quince Orcha        32-08.00   26-10.00  
 -- Black, Destiny            10 Northwest           30-09.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
      County: # 42-06  1/21/2014   Claudia Ababio, Clarksburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           12 Clarksburg          43-05.50   42-06.00# 
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           12 Richard Mont        39-03.25   37-08.00  
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah           12 Quince Orcha        34-07.00   33-11.00  
  4 McCray, Imani             12 Bethesda-Che        32-04.50   32-01.00  
  5 Tarke, Anelle             10 Gaithersburg        31-00.50   31-04.00  
  6 Toure, Aissa              10 Clarksburg          33-06.25   31-04.00  
  7 Tshitenge, Biamba         10 Northwest           29-00.00   30-07.00  
  8 Lwanga, Stella            12 John F Kenne        29-01.50   30-04.00  
  9 Haberman, Courtney        11 Northwest           27-00.50   28-06.00  
 10 Shultz, Ricki             11 Quince Orcha        26-09.50   27-09.00  
 11 Goldberg, Rachel          10 Sherwood            27-04.25   27-06.00  
 12 Vance, Peyton             11 John F Kenne        25-00.00   26-00.00  
 13 Corbin, Ashley             9 Damascus            24-10.00   25-05.00  
 14 Shelby, Diane             10 Gaithersburg        24-07.00   24-05.00  
 15 Prentice, Larissa         12 Northwood           25-08.00   24-01.00  
 16 Trenkle, Caitlin          10 Walter Johns        26-01.75   24-00.00  
 17 Flamer, Etwynae           11 Paint Branch        25-01.00   23-07.00  
 18 Pender, Nicki             11 Rockville           20-10.50   23-05.00  
 19 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns        22-06.00   22-07.00  
 20 Mitch, Michelle           12 Springbrook         22-01.50   22-01.00  
 21 Sookdeo, Tatiana           9 Springbrook         21-00.25   21-09.00  
 22 Conway, Alexandra         10 Winston Chur        19-08.00   19-10.00  
 23 Clayton, Danielle         11 Paint Branch        20-03.00   19-09.50  
 24 Ochieng, Kerina           12 Northwood           20-09.00   19-03.50  
 25 Kaplan, Jessica           10 Winston Chur        19-00.00   18-09.50  
 26 Rosenthal, Emily             Walt Whitman                   18-05.00  
 27 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma    9 Bethesda-Che        17-01.50   18-03.50  
 28 Vuong, Jenifer            12 Richard Mont        16-03.75   16-10.00  
 29 Bidwick, Lindsey          12 Damascus            15-11.00   14-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: #  6.3h  1/17/2000   Jay Colbert, Gaithersburg                   
      County: #  6.3h  1/19/1998   Van Free, Gaithersburg                      
County (FAT): @  6.50  1/22/2008   Gary Frazier, RM                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodyard, Jaron           10 Watkins Mill            6.54       6.55q  6 
  2 Walker, Jalen             11 Northwest               6.64       6.67q  3 
  3 Njem, Noel                12 Paint Branch            6.76       6.68q  5 
  4 Vault, Soloman            12 Gaithersburg            6.62       6.72q  4 
  5 Fergusson-Williams, Matt  12 John F Kenne            6.74       6.76q  4 
  6 Rowe, Damion              11 Seneca Valle            6.73       6.81q  2 
  7 Adegun, Hafis             10 Paint Branch            6.84       6.82q  3 
  8 Settles, Rufus            11 Sherwood                6.84       6.83q  5 
  9 Kakpovi, Simeon           12 Montgomery B            6.90       6.85   2 
 10 Grey, Norman              11 Richard Mont            6.74       6.88   2 
 10 Lewis, Marquette          11 Winston Chur            7.02       6.88   2 
 12 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg              6.80       6.93   6 
 12 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso       12 Wheaton                 6.74       6.93   1 
 14 Penda, Sone               11 Watkins Mill            6.84       6.96   4 
 15 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  12 Seneca Valle            6.74       6.97   1 
 16 Hill, Jalen                9 Winston Chur            6.94       6.98   1 
 17 Agyemang, Emmanuel        11 Col. Zadok M            7.04       7.02   6 
 17 Lefeged, Troy             11 Northwest               6.74       7.02   3 
 19 Oxley, Joseph             11 James Hubert            6.60       7.05   5 
 20 Speight, Donte            11 Col. Zadok M            7.04       7.06   6 
 21 Giaquinta, Tavon          12 Northwood               7.15       7.07   3 
 22 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo            7.04       7.08   5 
 22 McClain, Mayen             9 Springbrook             7.24       7.08   1 
 24 McKenzie, Chris           12 John F Kenne            7.04       7.09   4 
 25 Valentine, Sean           10 Bethesda-Che            7.24       7.14   2 
 26 Cocker, Josh              11 Poolesville             7.24       7.17   4 
 27 Salter, William           12 Thomas S Woo            7.04       7.20   3 
 28 Dye, Tristan               9 Quince Orcha            7.23       7.23   2 
 29 TorresHernandez, Erick     9 Quince Orcha            7.25       7.24   5 
 30 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman            7.14       7.27   4 
 31 Moore, Trenton            11 Walter Johns            7.24       7.28   3 
 31 White, Sam                11 James Hubert            7.24       7.28   1 
 33 Munoz, Delano             10 Walter Johns            7.44       7.29   4 
 34 Wright, Rushaad            9 Springbrook             8.14       7.41   4 
 35 Smith, Xavier              9 Clarksburg                         7.45   5 
 36 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che            7.14       7.50   5 
 37 Platero, Walter           10 Damascus                7.44       7.51   2 
 38 Lambert, Sebastian        10 Sherwood                7.84       7.61   2 
 39 Barrett, Matthew          11 Walt Whitman            7.54       7.63   1 
 40 Sandoval, Andy            11 Northwood               7.34       7.67   5 
 41 Armstrong, William        10 Damascus                7.64       7.96   1 
 -- Fehlinger, Alex           11 Richard Mont            6.83         FS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      County: #  6.3h  1/17/2000   Jay Colbert, Gaithersburg                   
      County: #  6.3h  1/19/1998   Van Free, Gaithersburg                      
County (FAT): @  6.50  1/22/2008   Gary Frazier, RM                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vault, Soloman            12 Gaithersburg            6.72       6.55  
  2 Njem, Noel                12 Paint Branch            6.68       6.56  
  3 Woodyard, Jaron           10 Watkins Mill            6.55       6.68  
  4 Walker, Jalen             11 Northwest               6.67       6.71  
  5 Fergusson-Williams, Matt  12 John F Kenne            6.76       6.72  
  6 Adegun, Hafis             10 Paint Branch            6.82       6.78  
  7 Settles, Rufus            11 Sherwood                6.83       6.81  
  8 Rowe, Damion              11 Seneca Valle            6.81       6.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: # 35.1h  1/21/2002   Bryan Steele, Gaithersburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Jaron           10 Watkins Mill           35.96      35.46   8 
  2 Njem, Noel                12 Paint Branch           36.94      35.98   8 
  3 Walker, Jalen             11 Northwest              35.59      36.00   8 
  4 Campbell, Christian       10 Walter Johns           36.64      36.43   8 
  5 Rowe, Damion              11 Seneca Valle           38.04      36.50   7 
  6 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo           37.26      36.56   7 
  7 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B           38.34      37.19   7 
  8 Masanja, Kayuza           11 Gaithersburg           36.91      37.26   8 
  9 Hamelin, Juwan            11 Winston Chur           37.97      37.94   7 
 10 Settles, Rufus            11 Sherwood               39.73      37.96   4 
 11 Langley, Zephaniah        12 Northwood              39.44      38.03   5 
 12 McClain, Mayen             9 Springbrook            40.94      38.06   4 
 13 Johnson, Kenneth          12 John F Kenne           38.64      38.11   6 
 14 Leonard, Jamal            11 Gaithersburg                      38.20   1 
 14 Massey, Madiba            11 Col. Zadok M           39.64      38.20   5 
 16 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  12 Seneca Valle           39.24      38.28   5 
 17 Daniels, Andrew           10 Northwest              37.93      38.29   7 
 17 McCoy, Derek              12 Springbrook            38.74      38.29   6 
 19 Rowe, Nathanial           11 Walter Johns           38.94      38.60   5 
 20 Schloss, Benjamin         11 Walt Whitman           39.84      38.64   4 
 21 Giaquinta, Tavon          12 Northwood              39.58      38.83   5 
 22 McKoy, Chris              12 Col. Zadok M           38.44      38.90   6 
 23 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg             38.38      39.08   7 
 24 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo           38.64      39.13   6 
 25 Roman, Sheldon            12 Paint Branch           38.64      39.55   6 
 26 Bradford-El, Omar         12 John F Kenne           39.91      39.67   4 
 27 Penda, Sone               11 Watkins Mill           39.64      39.70   5 
 28 Funk, Jacob               10 Damascus               41.14      39.99   3 
 29 Pakou, Sergio             11 Montgomery B           41.14      40.21   3 
 30 Roberts, Alex             11 Winston Chur           41.64      40.74   3 
 31 Richardson, Will           9 Bethesda-Che           41.34      40.88   3 
 32 Andaya, Lorenzo           12 Albert Einst           42.34      40.98   2 
 33 Ferreira, Rafael          11 Wheaton                40.14      41.00   4 
 34 Gobern, Joshua            12 Bethesda-Che           41.20      41.61   3 
 35 Lopez, Bryan              12 Wheaton                42.84      41.76   2 
 36 Dye, Tristan               9 Quince Orcha           41.22      41.78   3 
 37 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville              43.44      42.21   1 
 38 Garagiola, Jonathan       10 Poolesville            42.39      42.46   2 
 39 Lambert, Sebastian        10 Sherwood               44.34      43.14   1 
 40 Warren, Brooks            12 Albert Einst           44.54      43.30   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      County: # 65.09  1/22/2008   Wil Zahorodny, Damascus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Nolan              12 Bethesda-Che           71.30      68.36   6 
  2 Lloyd, Oliver             11 Paint Branch           68.45      68.43   8 
  3 Hill, Jalen                9 Winston Chur           68.90      68.58   8 
  4 Langley, Zephaniah        12 Northwood              70.40      68.69   8 
  5 Fuksenko, Alex            12 Col. Zadok M           71.47      69.12   6 
  6 Council, Shyheim          12 Seneca Valle           69.87      69.37   8 
  7 Masanja, Kayuza           11 Gaithersburg           71.01      69.69   7 
  8 Neil, Lorenzo             11 Paint Branch           69.50      69.92   8 
  9 Smith, Zach               10 Gaithersburg           71.10      70.02   7 
 10 Tieutcheu, Yvann          11 Montgomery B           74.60      70.10   4 
 11 Hoff, Robby               12 Thomas S Woo           74.60      70.20   4 
 12 Rhoderick, Brendan        11 Northwest              71.00      70.98   7 
 13 Watson, Matthew            - Northwest              69.30      71.14   8 
 14 Sorra, Justin             11 Quince Orcha           70.90      71.24   7 
 15 Mosquera, Jonathan        11 Clarksburg             71.10      72.15   7 
 16 Young, Corey              11 Springbrook            73.20      72.32   5 
 17 Claytor, Julian           12 Richard Mont           74.46      72.50   4 
 18 Schloss, Benjamin         11 Walt Whitman           71.80      72.53   6 
 19 Ozorig, Taivon            11 Walter Johns           71.80      72.96   6 
 20 Platt, Korey              12 Seneca Valle           73.30      73.41   5 
 21 Yazdani, David            10 Thomas S Woo           73.40      73.80   5 
 22 Zavala, David             12 Sherwood               75.70      73.82   2 
 23 Nuako, Magnus             11 Northwood              75.10      74.62   3 
 24 Zuckerman, Andrew         10 Winston Chur           75.94      74.83   2 
 25 Kyle, Victor              11 Wheaton                74.36      74.85   4 
 26 Masson, Philippe          10 Bethesda-Che           74.10      74.88   4 
 27 Wright, Ben               12 Richard Mont           75.20      75.07   3 
 28 Kress, Timothy             9 Quince Orcha           74.70      75.17   3 
 29 Addrey, Salim             11 Watkins Mill           73.00      75.79   5 
 30 Agyemang, Emmanuel        11 Col. Zadok M           73.00      76.31   5 
 31 Goldberg, Nico            10 Walt Whitman           75.00      76.66   3 
 32 Janss, Erik               11 Damascus               75.00      76.75   3 
 33 Suero, Manuel             11 Rockville              74.40      77.04   4 
 34 Lachnami, Hakim           11 Montgomery B         1:28.10      79.08   1 
 35 Payne, Michael             9 Poolesville          1:20.00      79.74   1 
 36 Mejia, David              10 Springbrook            78.70    1:20.58   2 
 37 Palermo, Giovani          10 Watkins Mill           76.00    1:22.87   2 
 38 Moore, Bishop             10 James Hubert         1:20.00    1:32.22   1 
 39 Moore, Cyrus               9 James Hubert         1:25.00    1:33.55   1 
 -- Martinez, Marc             9 John F Kenne           71.70        DNF   6 
 -- Rop, Kevin                11 John F Kenne           75.61         DQ   3  Broke in Early
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 1:58.11  1/25/2010   Thomas Arias, Damascus                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eado, Urgy                12 Thomas S Woo         1:58.92    1:58.42  
  2 Smith, Edward             12 Walt Whitman         2:00.57    1:59.23  
  3 Neil, Lorenzo             11 Paint Branch         2:03.50    2:01.85  
  4 Zarate, Diego             11 Northwest            2:02.00    2:02.59  
  5 Desaulniers, Steven       12 Damascus             2:08.00    2:03.37  
  6 Suero, Miguel             11 Rockville            2:10.40    2:03.54  
  7 Ebner, Nolan              12 Bethesda-Che         2:05.50    2:05.85  
  8 Mullings, Tommy           11 Seneca Valle         2:06.34    2:05.88  
  9 Scott, Ryan               11 Wheaton              2:08.38    2:06.51  
 10 Stamm, William            12 Poolesville          2:08.00    2:06.70  
 11 Shawen, Bradley           12 Quince Orcha         2:05.47    2:07.35  
 12 Di-Reumante, Andree'      10 Northwood            2:08.60    2:07.62  
 13 Porquin, Emmanuel         11 Richard Mont         2:04.20    2:07.64  
 14 Woodard, Luke             12 Albert Einst         2:12.00    2:08.64  
 15 Walden, Nicholas          12 Thomas S Woo         2:10.80    2:08.86  
 16 Hussein, Irre             12 Paint Branch         2:03.00    2:08.92  
 17 Washington, Ryan          12 Springbrook          2:09.60    2:09.08  
 18 Patrick, Winter           10 Walter Johns         2:09.00    2:09.39  
 19 Alexander, Stephen        12 Richard Mont         2:02.10    2:09.44  
 20 Belay, Danniel            12 Gaithersburg         2:03.41    2:09.81  
 21 Nuako, Magnus             11 Northwood            2:11.80    2:11.34  
 22 Guzman, Elan               - Poolesville          2:11.93    2:11.91  
 23 Fagan, Brendan            11 Winston Chur         2:20.04    2:12.18  
 24 Rhoderick, Brendan        11 Northwest            2:04.10    2:13.08  
 25 Bezherano, Itai           11 Walter Johns         2:05.80    2:13.27  
 26 Zavala, David             12 Sherwood             2:13.90    2:13.63  
 27 Verduguez, Randy          12 Wheaton              2:20.50    2:14.14  
 28 Clink, Jeremy             11 Clarksburg           2:09.50    2:14.47  
 29 Young, Corey              11 Springbrook          2:10.40    2:16.27  
 30 Stepek, Trevor            12 Gaithersburg                    2:16.29  
 31 Kannapell, Dylan          10 Bethesda-Che         2:13.00    2:16.60  
 32 Schellhase, Fred          11 Clarksburg           2:10.00    2:16.78  
 33 Thorne, Ian                9 Montgomery B         2:30.00    2:18.48  
 34 Ransing, Nicholas         11 Quince Orcha         2:07.80    2:18.90  
 35 Addrey, Salim             11 Watkins Mill         2:19.40    2:19.63  
 36 Renderos, Brandon         11 John F Kenne         2:42.60    2:20.54  
 37 Scherr, Preston           10 Walt Whitman         2:24.20    2:23.26  
 38 Bell, Greg                12 James Hubert         2:30.00    2:25.63  
 39 Palermo, Giovani          10 Watkins Mill         2:22.86    2:25.66  
 40 Hagmann, Jakob            11 Albert Einst         2:33.90    2:27.83  
 41 Newport, James            10 James Hubert         2:30.00    2:27.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 4:22.41  1/23/2012   William Conway, Winston Churchil          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baginski, Jonaton         12 Rockville            4:30.00    4:24.36  
  2 Belay, Danniel            12 Gaithersburg         4:27.10    4:29.72  
  3 Jung, Adam                12 Richard Mont         4:29.50    4:29.82  
  4 Alexander, Stephen        12 Richard Mont         4:30.00    4:32.02  
  5 Kosogof, Daniel           12 Walter Johns         4:35.20    4:34.69  
  6 Hussein, Irre             12 Paint Branch         4:36.80    4:37.39  
  7 Larkin, Jimmy             12 Clarksburg           4:38.00    4:37.56  
  8 Walsh, Liam               10 Quince Orcha         4:37.21    4:39.85  
  9 Dorsey, Harold            12 Paint Branch         4:40.00    4:40.41  
 10 Di-Reumante, Andree'      10 Northwood            4:44.80    4:41.73  
 11 Ryba, William             10 Walt Whitman         4:50.40    4:45.67  
 12 Murray, Andrew            10 Walt Whitman         4:49.90    4:45.74  
 13 Hayden, Sam               11 Walter Johns         4:49.70    4:47.64  
 14 Stepek, Trevor            12 Gaithersburg         4:44.40    4:49.22  
 15 Tegegn, Dawit             10 Springbrook          4:47.66    4:50.23  
 16 Girmay, Nobel             11 Montgomery B         4:47.77    4:50.30  
 17 Washington, Ryan          12 Springbrook          4:52.60    4:50.59  
 18 Cherrie, Christopher      12 Wheaton              5:08.30    4:51.39  
 19 Kannapell, Dylan          10 Bethesda-Che         4:59.40    4:52.03  
 20 Nasseri, Cameron          12 Winston Chur         4:58.90    4:57.44  
 21 Arias, Alejandro          10 Albert Einst         5:00.40    4:57.82  
 22 Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-  11 Sherwood             5:06.50    4:59.53  
 23 Grant, Jacob              10 Winston Chur         4:48.95    5:00.21  
 24 Weingord, Sam             11 Northwest            4:53.40    5:01.28  
 25 Guzman, Elan               - Poolesville          4:58.35    5:02.42  
 26 Boden, Matthew            12 Bethesda-Che         4:59.30    5:04.67  
 27 Rennert, David            12 Wheaton              5:22.10    5:07.74  
 28 Muturi, Samuel            11 John F Kenne         5:21.70    5:08.28  
 29 Hanlon, Robert            11 Sherwood             5:15.10    5:16.24  
 30 Spiess, Chris             10 Clarksburg           5:01.00    5:20.35  
 31 Horst, Cameron            10 Damascus             5:04.90    5:20.62  
 32 Sarsony, Adam             10 Rockville            5:18.30    5:21.01  
 33 Romodan, Idris            10 Montgomery B         5:18.60    5:21.43  
 34 Newport, James            10 James Hubert         5:20.10    5:21.93  
 35 Arango, John              12 Col. Zadok M         5:13.50    5:22.17  
 36 Richards, Aaron           12 Northwood            4:50.00    5:24.20  
 37 Hernandez, Jurgen         11 Albert Einst         5:30.00    5:25.35  
 38 Junghams, Daniel          10 Damascus             5:56.40    5:49.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      County: # 9:29.67  1/22/2013   William Bertrand, Clarksburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaverling, Chase         12 Poolesville          9:28.00    9:32.00  
  2 Zarate, Diego             11 Northwest            9:34.75    9:43.07  
  3 Baginski, Jonaton         12 Rockville           10:11.00    9:49.12  
  4 Khaghani, Amir            11 Walt Whitman        10:22.20    9:50.94  
  5 Horton, Peter             12 Bethesda-Che        10:07.50    9:51.35  
  6 Bezherano, Itai           11 Walter Johns        10:01.00    9:52.31  
  7 McCann, Ryan              12 Quince Orcha        10:12.83    9:58.12  
  8 Dorsey, Harold            12 Paint Branch        10:01.27   10:05.63  
  9 Asfaw, Rohann              9 Richard Mont        10:40.00   10:06.04  
 10 Kureshi, Brandon          11 Northwest           10:16.40   10:06.59  
 11 Agboola, Matt             11 Richard Mont        10:10.00   10:07.08  
 12 Kirk, William             11 Rockville           10:15.30   10:07.85  
 13 Baker, Sam                11 Bethesda-Che        10:12.00   10:08.17  
 14 Wilson, Lyle              11 Albert Einst        10:43.60   10:10.04  
 15 Anderson, James Ryan      11 Paint Branch        10:17.80   10:13.87  
 16 Belay, Danniel            12 Gaithersburg         9:51.80   10:15.63  
 17 Tadesse, Binyam           11 John F Kenne        10:21.13   10:17.30  
 18 Thoms, Ben                11 Quince Orcha        10:31.76   10:25.02  
 19 Psaltakis, Matthew        11 Poolesville         10:15.00   10:30.93  
 20 Narayan, Shashank         10 Walter Johns        10:36.00   10:35.48  
 21 Nadal, Nathan             11 Thomas S Woo        10:44.00   10:36.28  
 22 Larkin, Jimmy             12 Clarksburg          10:09.72   10:48.84  
 23 Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-  11 Sherwood            10:36.00   10:53.53  
 24 Mejia, David              10 Springbrook         11:00.60   10:54.06  
 25 Nida, Soulihe             12 Wheaton             11:05.40   10:54.86  
 26 Vargas, Jason             11 Wheaton             11:04.00   10:54.90  
 27 Woodward-Montes, Arturo   11 Winston Chur        10:54.51   10:58.73  
 28 Murphy, Jack              11 Montgomery B        10:30.16   10:59.73  
 29 Takemori, Troy            11 Seneca Valle        11:50.00   11:04.15  
 30 McCormick, Cade           12 Albert Einst        11:40.00   11:28.57  
 31 Adams, Spencer            10 Walt Whitman                   11:48.40  
 32 Baer, Ben                 10 Damascus            12:42.70   11:55.15  
 33 Almeida, Lucas            12 Col. Zadok M        11:00.30   12:01.84  
 34 No, Ji-Min                12 Gaithersburg        12:51.20   12:05.08  
 35 Shapiro, Benjamin          9 Thomas S Woo        12:10.30   12:05.77  
 36 Confrey, Gary             10 Sherwood            11:10.00   12:08.20  
 37 Thomas, Michael           10 Clarksburg          11:00.40   12:23.73  
 -- Hong, Steven              12 Col. Zadok M                        DNF  
 -- Tegegn, Dawit             10 Springbrook         10:35.70        DNF  
 -- Gebeyehu, Henok           10 John F Kenne                        DNF  
 -- Chonai, Arnold            11 James Hubert        12:17.10        DNF  
 -- Shefferman, Jason         10 Winston Chur        10:56.00        DNF  
 -- Deleuth, Andrei           10 James Hubert        12:08.60        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      County: #  7.2h  1/19/1998   Matt McGuire, Richard Montgomery            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne            7.65       7.78q  5 
  2 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B            8.07       7.89q  2 
  3 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo            8.01       7.96q  2 
  4 Teah, Chris               12 Wheaton                 8.04       8.07q  1 
  5 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne            7.94       8.11q  3 
  6 Jankel, Noah              11 Winston Chur            8.44       8.15q  5 
  7 Wright, Shyheim            - Northwest               7.83       8.19q  4 
  8 Decolin, Dimitry          12 Paint Branch            8.05       8.29q  1 
  9 Awojoodu, Richard         12 Paint Branch            8.64       8.33   2 
 10 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha            8.34       8.46   3 
 11 Maxwell, Edward           12 Seneca Valle            8.64       8.48   1 
 12 Beidleman, Aaron          11 Northwest               9.04       8.69   5 
 13 Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha            8.86       8.79   4 
 14 McKoy, Chris              12 Col. Zadok M            8.74       8.81   3 
 15 Robinson II, Onaje        11 Seneca Valle            8.74       8.86   2 
 16 Bonds, Michael            11 Watkins Mill            9.50       9.00   1 
 17 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg            8.54       9.03   4 
 18 Zhang, Joshua             12 Richard Mont            9.26       9.10   1 
 19 Kakpovi, Simeon           12 Montgomery B            8.94       9.15   5 
 20 Wright, Ben               12 Richard Mont           10.14       9.19   2 
 21 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman            9.04       9.31   4 
 22 Cocker, Josh              11 Poolesville             9.52       9.41   3 
 23 Norris, Yapheth           11 Walter Johns            9.51       9.63   2 
 24 Pinder, Orlando           11 Bethesda-Che            9.64       9.75   4 
 25 Heller, Julian            10 Wheaton                 9.94      10.41   3 
 26 Romeo, Antonio            11 Sherwood                9.84      10.55   4 
 27 Laio, Hanson              10 Damascus               11.24      11.75   1 
 28 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville               9.74      11.82   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      County: #  7.2h  1/19/1998   Matt McGuire, Richard Montgomery            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne            7.78       7.50  
  2 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo            7.96       7.81  
  3 Wright, Shyheim            - Northwest               8.19       7.88  
  4 Varella, Stephen          12 Montgomery B            7.89       7.91  
  5 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne            8.11       7.96  
  6 Jankel, Noah              11 Winston Chur            8.15       8.09  
  7 Decolin, Dimitry          12 Paint Branch            8.29       8.26  
  8 Teah, Chris               12 Wheaton                 8.07       8.53  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      County: # 1:31.5h  1/21/2002   Gaithersburg, Gaithersburg                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg                                                 1:33.93   1 
     1) Taylor, Aaron 12                2) Valderrama, Alfredo 11         
     3) Vault, Soloman 12               4) Masanja, Kayuza 11             
  2 Watkins Mill                                      1:34.00    1:34.11   4 
     1) Mapoku, Kevine 11               2) Woodyard, Jaron 10             
     3) Tshilomb, Gradi 11              4) Bennett, Marcus 12             
  3 Winston Churchill                                 1:34.94    1:34.53   4 
     1) Jankel, Noah 11                 2) Lewis, Marquette 11            
     3) Hamelin, Juwan 11               4) Hill, Jalen 9                  
  4 Paint Branch                                      1:34.50    1:34.56   4 
     1) Alexandris, Vangelis 12         2)                                
  5 Montgomery Blair                                  1:37.38    1:35.06   3 
     1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12              2) Rose, Braeden 11               
     3) Tientcheu, Yvann -              4) Varella, Stephen 12            
  6 Northwest                                         1:33.00    1:35.28   4 
     1) Walker, Jalen 11                2) Daniels, Andrew 10             
     3) Lefeged, Troy 11                4) Watson, Matthew -              
  7 Seneca Valley                                     1:35.30    1:35.99   4 
     1) Toombs, Eric 12                 2)                                
  8 Col. Zadok Magruder                               1:38.00    1:36.78   3 
     1) Speight, Donte 11               2) Massey, Madiba 11              
     3) McKoy, Chris 12                 4) Agyemang, Emmanuel 11          
  9 James Hubert Blake                                1:40.10    1:37.12   2 
     1) Kennedy, Paul 11                2) White, Sam 11                  
     3) Coleman, Brandon 11             4) Oxley, Joseph 11               
 10 John F Kennedy                                    1:34.00    1:37.23   4 
     1) Cole, Alieu 12                  2) Hairston, Devon 12             
     3) Fergusson-Williams, Matthew 12  4) Bradford-El, Omar 12           
 11 Thomas S Wootton                                  1:37.00    1:38.79   3 
     1) Salter, William 12              2) Hoff, Robby 12                 
     3) Banks, Alan 12                  4) Shaw, Redfield 10              
 12 Walter Johnson                                    1:37.80    1:39.16   3 
     1) Hart, Daniel 10                 2) Moore, Trenton 11              
     3) Rowe, Nathanial 11              4) Norris, Yapheth 11             
 13 Quince Orchard                                    1:37.00    1:39.42   3 
     1) Sorra, Justin 11                2) Cruz Tapia, Jose 11            
     3) Jones, Dorian 11                4) TorresHernandez, Erick 9       
 14 Springbrook                                       1:39.50    1:39.47   3 
     1) McClain, Mayen 9                2) McCoy, Derek 12                
     3) Taylor, Omar 12                 4) Purnell, Jaden 11              
 15 Richard Montgomery                                1:44.00    1:41.35   1 
     1) Pedowitz, Michael 11            2) Fehlinger, Alex 11             
     3) Miller, Cyrus 9                 4) Claytor, Julian 12             
 16 Northwood                                         1:40.00    1:41.73   2 
     1) Giaquinta, Tavon 12             2) Pryor, Marcus 11               
     3) Langley, Zephaniah 12           4) Miranda, Marcus 10             
 17 Sherwood                                          1:43.60    1:42.92   1 
     1) Buckberg, Mitchell 11           2) Doward, DeVonte 10             
     3) Lambert, Sebastian 10           4) Shaia, Jared 11                
 18 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:40.00    1:43.89   2 
     1) Richardson, Will 9              2) Martinez, Fredys 11            
     3) Valentine, Sean 10              4) Gobern, Joshua 12              
 19 Clarksburg                                        1:40.20    1:44.20   2 
     1) McQueen, Marcus 10              2) Prestipino, Nico 10            
     3) Smith, Xavier 9                 4) Stevenson-Cole, Makhi 9        
 20 Damascus                                          1:43.00    1:45.14   2 
     1) Funk, Jacob 10                  2) Janss, Erik 11                 
     3) Platero, Walter 10              4) Armstrong, William 10          
 21 Albert Einstein                                   1:42.00    1:46.07   2 
     1) Warren, Brooks 12               2) Lodge, Jamal 10                
     3) Bui, William 11                 4) Andaya, Lorenzo 12             
 -- Wheaton                                           1:44.00         DQ   1 
     1) Ferreira, Rafael 11             2) Flores, Eric 12                
     3) Maharjan, Saramsh 11            4) Pierre, Benajah 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      County: # 3:29.89  1/21/2014   Paint Branch, Paint Branch                
                         O Lloyd                                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                      3:31.00    3:29.89#  2 
     1) Lloyd, Oliver 11                2)                                
  2 John F Kennedy                                    3:35.00    3:34.67   2 
     1) Cole, Alieu 12                  2) Hairston, Devon 12             
     3) Johnson, Kenneth 12             4) Fergusson-Williams, Matthew 12 
  3 Gaithersburg                                                 3:34.78   1 
     1) Taylor, Aaron 12                2) Masanja, Kayuza 11             
     3) Smith, Zach 10                  4) Martinez, Ariel 12             
  4 Northwest                                         3:31.00    3:37.34   2 
     1) Rhoderick, Brendan 11           2) Walker, Jalen 11               
     3) Daniels, Andrew 10              4) Watson, Matthew -              
  5 Montgomery Blair                                  3:42.51    3:38.65   2 
     1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12              2) Tientcheu, Yvann -             
     3) Rose, Braeden 11                4) Varella, Stephen 12            
  6 Col. Zadok Magruder                                          3:39.08   1 
     1) Tatiefo, Rocky 11               2) Fuksenko, Alex 12              
     3) Massey, Madiba 11               4) Speight, Donte 11              
  7 James Hubert Blake                                           3:41.63   1 
     1) Douglas, Miles 12               2)                                
  8 Seneca Valley                                     3:38.90    3:42.67   2  .663
     1) Rowe, Damion 11                 2)                                
  9 Thomas S Wootton                                  3:36.00    3:42.67   2  .664
     1) Yazdani, David 10               2) Hoff, Robby 12                 
     3) Banks, Alan 12                  4) Eado, Urgy 12                  
 10 Northwood                                         3:43.10    3:43.33   2 
     1) Di-Reumante, Andree' 10         2) Miranda, Marcus 10             
     3) Nuako, Magnus 11                4) Langley, Zephaniah 12          
 11 Walter Johnson                                               3:46.75   1 
     1) Campbell, Christian 10          2) Hart, Daniel 10                
     3) Oleary, Kevin 10                4) Odzorig, Taivon 11             
 12 Springbrook                                       3:39.00    3:48.05   2 
     1) McClain, Mayen 9                2) McCoy, Derek 12                
     3) Purnell, Jaden 11               4) Washington, Ryan 12            
 13 Clarksburg                                        3:39.00    3:48.46   2 
     1) Clink, Jeremy 11                2) Holland, Tavis 11              
     3) Larkin, Jimmy 12                4) Mosquera, Jonathan 11          
 14 Watkins Mill                                                 3:49.29   1 
     1) Bennett, Marcus 12              2) Tshilomb, Gradi 11             
     3) Bonds, Michael 11               4) Mapoku, Kevine 11              
 15 Sherwood                                          3:48.00    3:50.62   1 
     1) Settles, Rufus 11               2) Miller, Owen 11                
     3) Zavala, David 12                4) Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-Christi
 16 Quince Orchard                                    3:37.00    3:53.46   2 
     1) Cruz Tapia, Jose 11             2) Sorra, Justin 11               
     3) Kress, Timothy 9                4) TorresHernandez, Erick 9       
 17 Richard Montgomery                                3:54.00    3:55.82   1 
     1) Fehlinger, Alex 11              2) Claytor, Julian 12             
     3) Wright, Ben 12                  4) Zhang, Joshua 12               
 18 Albert Einstein                                   4:00.00    3:56.29   1 
     1) Woodard, Luke 12                2) Lodge, Jamal 10                
     3) Andaya, Lorenzo 12              4) Lightbourne, Josh 11           
 19 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:00.00    3:59.95   1 
     1) Richardson, Will 9              2) Martinez, Fredys 11            
     3) Rudolph, Daniel 10              4) Norris, Kenneth 12             
 20 Poolesville Sr                                    3:45.00    4:00.57   2 
     1) Psaltakis, Matthew 11           2) Cocker, Josh 11                
     3) Garagiola, Jonathan 10          4) Weaverling, Chase 12           
 21 Walt Whitman                                      3:50.00    4:01.11   1 
     1) Guh, Harrison 11                2) Wasserman, Sam 10              
     3) Tabatabaee, Omid 9              4) Ryba, William 10               
 22 Damascus                                          3:45.00    4:08.37   1 
     1) Dasho, Franklin 11              2) Janss, Erik 11                 
     3) Funk, Jacob 10                  4) Desaulniers, Steven 12         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
      County: # 8:04.18  1/25/2010   Damascus, Damascus                        
                         Woode, Constantinides, Arias, Constantinides      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                      8:18.00    8:10.18  
     1) Haamid, DeWayne 12              2)                                
  2 Northwest                                         8:28.00    8:13.63  
     1) Kureshi, Brandon 11             2) Rhoderick, Brendan 11          
     3) Zarate, Diego 11                4) Weingord, Sam 11               
  3 Quince Orchard                                    8:23.00    8:25.11  
     1) Shawen, Bradley 12              2) McCann, Ryan 12                
     3) Ransing, Nicholas 11            4) Walsh, Liam 10                 
  4 Walter Johnson                                    8:22.00    8:29.20  
     1) Bezherano, Itai 11              2) Kim, Taewoo 11                 
     3) Ozorig, Taivon 11               4) Kosogof, Daniel 12             
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:20.00    8:29.53  
     1) Assamenew, Leul 12              2) Kannapell, Dylan 10            
     3) Baker, Sam 11                   4) Horton, Peter 12               
  6 Clarksburg                                        8:34.00    8:33.52  
     1) Clink, Jeremy 11                2) Mosquera, Jonathan 11          
     3) Schellhase, Fred 11             4) Santosa, Tim 11                
  7 Rockville                                         8:40.00    8:39.32  
     1) Suero, Miguel 11                2) Kirk, William 11               
     3) Baginski, Jonaton 12            4) Suero, Manuel 11               
  8 Poolesville Sr                                    8:40.00    8:39.40  
     1) Psaltakis, Matthew 11           2) Guzman, Elan -                 
     3) Stamm, William 12               4) Weaverling, Chase 12           
  9 Wheaton                                           8:53.49    8:45.44  
     1) Scott, Ryan 11                  2) Vargas, Jason 11               
     3) Kyle, Victor 11                 4) Rodriguez, Bryant 11           
 10 Springbrook                                       8:57.00    8:45.50  
     1) Gutierrez, Alexander 12         2) Washington, Ryan 12            
     3) Young, Corey 11                 4) Tegegn, Dawit 10               
 11 Thomas S Wootton                                  8:50.00    8:48.19  
     1) Walden, Nicholas 12             2) Yazdani, David 10              
     3) Hoff, Robby 12                  4) Nadal, Nathan 11               
 12 Sherwood                                          8:56.00    9:01.42  
     1) Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson-Christi 2) Miller, Owen 11                
     3) Zavala, David 12                4) Hanlon, Robert 11              
 13 Richard Montgomery                                8:48.00    9:06.91  
     1) Harrington, Brian 12            2) Iqbal, Samad 10                
     3) Asfaw, Rohann 9                 4) Walker, Jackson 9              
 14 John F Kennedy                                    9:15.00    9:11.12  
     1) Tadesse, Binyam 11              2) Muturi, Samuel 11              
     3) Gebeyehu, Henok 10              4) Martinez, Marc 9               
 15 Winston Churchill                                 9:24.00    9:21.51  
     1) Zarynow, Alexander 10           2) Welter, Mitchell 10            
     3) Bae, Steven 10                  4) McDermott, Robert 12           
 16 Walt Whitman                                      9:15.00    9:22.09  
     1) Guh, Harrison 11                2) Wasserman, Sam 10              
     3) Tabatabaee, Omid 9              4) Ryba, William 10               
 17 Damascus                                                     9:33.28  
     1) Junghams, Daniel 10             2) Horst, Cameron 10              
     3) Baer, Ben 10                    4) Desaulniers, Steven 12         
 18 Watkins Mill                                      9:30.00    9:43.17  
     1) Gallegos, Francesco 11          2) Palermo, Giovani 10            
     3) Konda, Uttej 11                 4) Tessitore, Michael 11          
 19 Col. Zadok Magruder                                          9:55.52  
     1) Druskin, Jacob 10               2) Fuksenko, Alex 12              
     3) Arango, John 12                 4) Foutz, Joshua 9                
 20 James Hubert Blake                                           9:58.33  
     1) Newport, James 10               2) Stout, John 10                 
     3) Stout, Jesse 10                 4) Bell, Greg 12                  
 21 Gaithersburg                                                10:09.42  
     1) No, Ji-Ho 10                    2) Fernadez, Alejandro 9          
     3) Smith, Zach 10                  4) Belay, Michael 10              
 22 Montgomery Blair                                  9:40.00   10:23.97  
     1) Kakpovi, Simeon 12              2) Thorne, Ian 9                  
     3) Romodan, Idris 10               4) Siewe, Thierry 9               
 23 Albert Einstein                                  10:20.00   10:38.86  
     1) Andaya, Julian 10               2) Richardson, Adam 10            
     3) Maynard, Max 10                 4) Eisen, Lennard 10              
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
      County: #  6-07  1/26/2009   Owen Cain, Gaithersburg                     
      County: #  6-07  1/19/1998   Jeremy Smith, Gaithersburg, Tuan Wreh, RM   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castleberry, Austin       12 Northwest            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Reed, Wynston             12 Montgomery B         6-03.00    6-00.00  
  3 Duruji, Anthony           10 Northwest            6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Awojoodu, Richard         12 Paint Branch         5-08.00    6-00.00  
  5 Adedeji, Matthew          12 Clarksburg           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  6 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg           5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Grows, Corey              12 Paint Branch         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  8 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Douglas, Miles            12 James Hubert         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Purnell, Jaden            11 Springbrook                     5-04.00  
 12 Keosomdet, Ithawat        12 Thomas S Woo         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Drazen, Adam               9 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Masson, Philippe          10 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- White, Sam                11 James Hubert         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Janss, Erik               11 Damascus                             NH  
 -- Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dalton, Denzel            11 Gaithersburg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Battan, Nick              10 Walt Whitman         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
      County: # 23-00  1/22/2013   Gaston Assoua, James Hubert                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Clifton            12 Paint Branch        20-06.50   20-02.50  
  2 McCloskey, Jack           12 Clarksburg          19-07.50   20-00.50  
  3 Grey, Norman              11 Richard Mont        19-06.50   19-03.00  
  4 Lefeged, Troy             11 Northwest           19-02.25   19-00.00  
  5 Adedeji, Matthew          12 Clarksburg          19-00.00   18-11.00  
  6 Pakou, Sergio             11 Montgomery B        19-09.50   18-10.50  
  7 Purnell, Jaden            11 Springbrook         17-04.00   18-06.50  
  8 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  12 Seneca Valle        19-10.00   18-05.00  
  9 Liu, Ethan                10 Winston Chur        18-08.25   18-04.00  
 10 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha        19-11.00   18-03.50  
 11 Obajemu, Michael          11 Col. Zadok M        14-03.00   18-02.50  
 12 McCoy, Derek              12 Springbrook         18-07.50   18-01.50  
 13 Cruz Tapia, Jose          11 Quince Orcha        17-07.00   17-09.00  
 14 Moore, Trenton            11 Walter Johns        19-01.00   17-06.50  
 15 Pinder, Orlando           11 Bethesda-Che        17-00.00   17-06.00  
 16 Rowe, Nathanial           11 Walter Johns        19-01.75   17-05.00  
 17 White, Jerome             11 Gaithersburg        16-05.00   17-03.50  
 18 Norris, Kenneth           12 Bethesda-Che        18-00.00   16-08.00  
 18 Garagiola, Jonathan       10 Poolesville         15-10.50   16-08.00  
 20 Sanders, Tavon            11 John F Kenne        16-11.75   16-07.50  
 21 Sneed, Javon              11 Col. Zadok M        17-05.50   16-06.00  
 21 Aziss, Darryl              9 Paint Branch        20-00.25   16-06.00  
 23 Kamara, Khalid            11 Watkins Mill                   14-06.50  
 24 Kodjo, Julian             11 Watkins Mill        11-03.50   12-06.50  
 -- Becket-Simms, Donovan     10 Seneca Valle        18-08.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
      County: # 45-04  1/26/2009   Marcus Willacy, Paint Branch                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanzego, Carlos           12 Clarksburg          45-09.00   44-06.00  
  2 Adedeji, Matthew          12 Clarksburg          40-08.50   44-00.00  
  3 Duruji, Anthony           10 Northwest           42-07.00   42-04.00  
  4 Beidleman, Aaron          11 Northwest           41-04.25   42-02.75  
  5 Jones, Dorian             11 Quince Orcha        43-10.00   42-02.00  
  6 Hairston, Devon           12 John F Kenne        41-02.00   41-07.00  
  7 Becket-Simms, Donovan     10 Seneca Valle        39-00.00   41-03.00  
  8 Norris, Kenneth           12 Bethesda-Che        36-00.00   40-11.00  
  9 Teah, Chris               12 Wheaton             42-01.00   40-07.25  
 10 Southlea, Devon           12 Gaithersburg                   40-02.50  
 11 Green, Clifton            12 Paint Branch        40-00.00   40-00.00  
 12 Cole, Alieu               12 John F Kenne        40-10.00   39-05.00  
 13 Liu, Ethan                10 Winston Chur        36-11.00   38-10.00  
 14 Sneed, Javon              11 Col. Zadok M        37-08.00   38-06.25  
 15 Small, Quinton            11 Gaithersburg        39-11.50   38-00.75  
 16 Ofosu, Bright             11 Quince Orcha        36-05.00   37-04.50  
 17 Hart, Daniel              10 Walter Johns        36-11.50   36-03.75  
 18 Barrett, Matthew          11 Walt Whitman        36-05.00   36-03.00  
 19 Strokis, Nicholas         11 Damascus            35-07.00   35-10.00  
 20 Maxwell, Edward           12 Seneca Valle        37-11.00   35-07.75  
 21 Ramirez, Marco            10 Rockville                      32-02.75  
 22 Nakasaka, Kyle            11 Bethesda-Che        36-05.00   30-10.50  
 -- Alexandris, Vangelis      12 Paint Branch        37-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
      County: # 59-10  1/26/2009   Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devonte          12 Paint Branch        52-00.75   51-09.50  
  2 Vernick, Noah             11 Quince Orcha        49-02.00   46-01.50  
  3 Thompson, Zachary         12 Clarksburg          47-01.50   46-01.00  
  4 Tyler, Donovan            12 Quince Orcha        49-00.75   45-09.50  
  5 Fye, Spencer              11 Albert Einst        41-01.00   45-04.00  
  6 Kinguelewa, Abraham       11 Clarksburg          44-02.50   45-01.50  
  7 Hungerford, Brandon       11 Northwest           44-00.00   43-10.00  
  8 Gills, Caleb              10 Northwest           39-02.00   41-10.50  
  9 White, Isaiah             12 Paint Branch        41-11.00   41-08.00  
 10 Kaplan, David             12 Winston Chur        40-00.50   41-01.00  
 11 Dalton, Denzel            11 Gaithersburg        34-01.00   40-00.00  
 12 Wright, Case              12 Bethesda-Che        38-10.25   39-08.00  
 13 Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun     11 Sherwood            39-09.00   39-03.00  
 14 Lipscomb, Clayton         10 Gaithersburg        35-09.00   38-07.50  
 15 Portes, Logan             12 Thomas S Woo        39-10.00   38-05.50  
 16 Ryczek, Daniel            12 Sherwood            37-03.00   37-10.00  
 17 Guinyard, Juwan           12 Northwood           38-10.25   37-06.00  
 18 Jackson, Greg             12 John F Kenne        36-07.00   35-05.00  
 19 Fox, Benjamin             12 Winston Chur        34-06.00   34-06.00  
 20 Johnson, Kenneth          12 John F Kenne        37-10.00   34-03.00  
 21 Versaka, Josh             10 Poolesville         33-07.00   33-07.50  
 22 Strokis, Nicholas         11 Damascus            33-10.50   33-07.00  
 23 Song, David               12 Richard Mont        30-00.00   32-09.00  
 24 Cardona, Cristofer        12 Wheaton             31-11.00   32-07.00  
 25 Nguyen, Tho               11 Springbrook         31-08.00   32-03.50  
 26 Dato, Chase               12 Rockville           33-03.00   31-11.00  
 27 Harris, David             12 Albert Einst        29-11.00   31-08.50  
 28 Bennett, Derrion          11 Bethesda-Che        34-10.50   31-05.00  
 29 Robinson II, Onaje        11 Seneca Valle        31-09.00   31-00.50  
 30 Abdelmomin, Sajed          9 Damascus            29-11.50   30-09.50  
 31 Johnson, Kai              12 Northwood           31-08.00   29-02.50  
 32 Bundu, Ibrahim            11 Montgomery B        28-05.50   29-01.00  
 33 Mcmanus, Andrew           12 Walter Johns        26-06.50   28-07.00  
 34 Elliott, Kurt             12 Col. Zadok M        29-01.00   27-10.00  
 35 Harris III, Wayne         11 Seneca Valle        26-03.00   26-10.50  
 36 Ngungbakiny, Edwig        12 Springbrook         26-05.00   24-08.50  
 37 Richardson, Michael        9 Thomas S Woo        22-09.00   22-11.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  66        2) Winston Churchill          52   
    3) Northwest                   51.50     4) Bethesda-Chevy Chase       44   
    5) James Hubert Blake          40        6) Paint Branch               37   
    7) Seneca Valley               29        8) Thomas S Wootton           26   
    9) Walter Johnson              22.50    10) Sherwood                   21   
   11) Poolesville Sr              18       12) Walt Whitman               17   
   13) Northwood                   16       14) Quince Orchard             15   
   14) Col. Zadok Magruder         15       16) Richard Montgomery         14   
   17) Montgomery Blair            12       18) Springbrook                10   
   18) Gaithersburg                10       18) Watkins Mill               10   
   21) Damascus                     8       22) John F Kennedy              6   
   23) Albert Einstein              3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch                92        2) Northwest                  81   
    3) Clarksburg                  52        4) Gaithersburg               37   
    5) John F Kennedy              29        6) Montgomery Blair           26   
    6) Quince Orchard              26        8) Watkins Mill               24   
    9) Rockville                   22       10) Thomas S Wootton           21   
   11) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        18       12) Richard Montgomery         17   
   12) Walter Johnson              17       14) Winston Churchill          15   
   14) Seneca Valley               15       16) Walt Whitman               13   
   17) Poolesville Sr              12       18) Col. Zadok Magruder         8   
   19) Northwood                    5       20) Damascus                    4   
   20) Albert Einstein              4       22) James Hubert Blake          2   
   22) Springbrook                  2       22) Sherwood                    2   
   22) Wheaton                      2                                           



Return to Top

Email | About