MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




JFK, Northwood at Einstein
Einstein HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Kensington, Maryland
2014-05-01

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

                      Kennedy, Northwood@Einstein - 04/29/2014                       
                             Einstein, Silver Spring, MD                             

                        Varsity Mens 100 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lud Blair             11 John F Kennedy           11.10   NWI     5
  2 Destiny Peabody       11 Albert Einstein          11.30   NWI     3
  3 Chris McKenzie        12 John F Kennedy           11.40   NWI     1
  4 Kendall Johnson       10 John F Kennedy           11.50   NWI      
  5 Brandon Davis         10 Northwood                11.90   NWI      
  6 Tavon Sanders         11 John F Kennedy           11.91   NWI      
  6 K'yon Giles           11 Northwood                11.91   NWI      
  8 Omar Bradford-El      12 John F Kennedy           12.00   NWI      
  9 Joel Rufino           12 Albert Einstein          12.20   NWI      
 10 Jesse Aggrey          12 John F Kennedy           12.21   NWI      
 11 Khalid Bradford-El     9 John F Kennedy           12.31   NWI      
 12 Brooks Warren         12 Albert Einstein          12.40   NWI      
 13 Cory Brown            10 Northwood                12.41   NWI      
 14 Matthew Sampson       10 Northwood                12.60   NWI      
 15 Andy Sandoval         11 Northwood                12.61   NWI      
 16 Chad-Roye Dixon       11 Albert Einstein          12.62   NWI      
 17 Kevon Baxter          12 Northwood                12.70   NWI      
 17 Matthew Fergusson-Wil 12 John F Kennedy           12.70   NWI      
 19 Andy Flores           11 Northwood                12.90   NWI      
 19 Aaron Wilkerson       10 Northwood                12.90   NWI      
 21 Elderson Roland       12 John F Kennedy           13.10   NWI      
 22 Fabrizzio Coronado    10 Northwood                13.40   NWI      
 23 Robens Cyprien        11 Albert Einstein          13.50   NWI      
 24 Josh Straus            9 Albert Einstein          13.51   NWI      
 25 Alex Menendez         11 Albert Einstein          13.70   NWI      
 26 Stefano Rodriguez     10 Albert Einstein          13.80   NWI      
 27 Donaldy Cyprien        9 Albert Einstein          14.70   NWI      

                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lud Blair             11 John F Kennedy           23.20   NWI     5
  2 Chris McKenzie        12 John F Kennedy           23.50   NWI     3
  3 Destiny Peabody       11 Albert Einstein          23.51   NWI     1
  4 K'yon Giles           11 Northwood                23.70   NWI      
  5 Alejandro Ferman      10 Northwood                24.10   NWI      
  6 Phillipe Hartman      11 Albert Einstein          24.20   NWI      
  7 Brandon Davis         10 Northwood                24.40   NWI      
  8 Kendall Johnson       10 John F Kennedy           24.41   NWI      
  9 Camden Kasik          11 Albert Einstein          24.90   NWI      
 10 Cory Brown            10 Northwood                24.91   NWI      
 11 Andy Sandoval         11 Northwood                25.30   NWI      
 12 Chad-Roye Dixon       11 Albert Einstein          25.40   NWI      
 13 Matthew Sampson       10 Northwood                25.60   NWI      
 14 Khalid Bradford-El     9 John F Kennedy           25.80   NWI      
 15 Elderson Roland       12 John F Kennedy           26.30   NWI      
 16 Brooks Warren         12 Albert Einstein          27.00   NWI      
 17 Fabrizzio Coronado    10 Northwood                27.10   NWI      
 18 Claudio D'Ambrosio    11 Albert Einstein          27.20   NWI      
 19 Robens Cyprien        11 Albert Einstein          27.50   NWI      
 20 Alex Menendez         11 Albert Einstein          27.70   NWI      
 21 Donaldy Cyprien        9 Albert Einstein          29.50   NWI      

                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alieu Cole            12 John F Kennedy           52.40     5
  2 Kenneth Johnson       12 John F Kennedy           53.80     3
  3 Marc Martinez          9 John F Kennedy           54.10     1
  4 Kevin Rop             12 John F Kennedy           54.30      
  5 Magnus Nuako          11 Northwood                55.00      
  6 Alejandro Ferman      10 Northwood                55.90      
  7 John-Marc Charpentier 12 Albert Einstein          56.90      

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andree' Di-Reumante   10 Northwood              2:04.00     5
  2 Binyam Tadesse        11 John F Kennedy         2:05.00     3
  3 Magnus Nuako          11 Northwood              2:09.00     1
  4 Aremu Wymes            9 Albert Einstein        2:10.00      
  5 Alejandro Arias       10 Albert Einstein        2:19.00      
  6 Luke Woodard          12 Albert Einstein        2:19.10      
  7 Adam Richardson       10 Albert Einstein        2:19.20      
  8 Cade McCormick        12 Albert Einstein        2:21.00      
  9 Jurgen Hernandez      11 Albert Einstein        2:22.00      
 10 Dinesh Tharmalingam   12 John F Kennedy         2:23.00      
 11 Max Maynard           10 Albert Einstein        2:27.00      
 12 Marcus Hibbeln        10 Albert Einstein        2:27.80      
 13 Jakob Hagmann         11 Albert Einstein        2:32.00      
 14 Alberto Navarro        9 Northwood              2:32.70      
 15 Lennard Eisen         10 Albert Einstein        2:33.00      
 16 Gavin Ewart           11 John F Kennedy         2:34.00      
 17 Natnaiel Sintayehu    11 Albert Einstein        2:34.80      
 18 Griffin Rowell        11 Albert Einstein        2:35.00      
 19 Anthony Amaya         10 John F Kennedy         2:43.00      
 20 Julian Andaya         10 Albert Einstein        2:47.00      
 21 Ryan Gunnison          9 Northwood              2:48.00      
 22 Andres Merlos          9 Albert Einstein        2:50.00      
 23 Avi Goldsmith         11 Albert Einstein        2:51.00      
 24 John Hoskinson         9 Northwood              2:57.00      
 25 Tom Fulton             9 Albert Einstein        3:05.00      

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                               44.90     5
  2 Albert Einstein                              46.50     0
  3 Northwood                                    47.10      
  4 John F Kennedy B                             47.40      

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                             3:40.00     5
  2 Northwood                                  3:53.00     0
  3 Albert Einstein                            4:06.00      
  4 Albert Einstein B                          4:29.00      
  5 Albert Einstein C                          4:36.00      
  6 Albert Einstein D                          4:48.00      

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Scott         12 John F Kennedy         5-08.00     5
  2 Jesse Aggrey          12 John F Kennedy         5-06.00     3
  3 Alejandro Ferman      10 Northwood              5-02.00     1

                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devon Hairston        12 John F Kennedy           14.50   NWI     5
  2 Alieu Cole            12 John F Kennedy           15.00   NWI     3
  3 Kevans Faustin        11 Northwood                16.90   NWI     1

                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devon Hairston        12 John F Kennedy           40.00     5
  2 Alieu Cole            12 John F Kennedy           43.40     3
  3 Lorenzo Andaya        12 Albert Einstein          44.40     1
  4 Kevans Faustin        11 Northwood                45.40      

                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damien Monroe         11 Albert Einstein       43-00.00     5
  2 Joel Rufino           12 Albert Einstein       39-10.50     3
  3 Juwan Guinyard        12 Northwood             37-10.25     1
  4 Greg Jackson          12 John F Kennedy        37-10.00      
  5 Kenneth Johnson       12 John F Kennedy        37-00.00      
  6 Kevon Baxter          12 Northwood             35-02.00      
  7 Alonte Evans          -4 John F Kennedy        34-07.00      
  8 Steven Monaghan       12 Northwood             31-07.50      
  9 Cowandte Leeks        10 Northwood             30-10.00      
 10 Dagim Minale           9 Albert Einstein       28-06.00      
 11 Samuel Ruiz           10 John F Kennedy        28-03.00      
 12 David Harris          12 Albert Einstein       28-01.00      
 13 Erik Mulato           10 Albert Einstein       25-03.00      
 14 Abel Webshet          12 Northwood             24-09.00      

                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damien Monroe         11 Albert Einstein         116-08     5
  2 Kevon Baxter          12 Northwood                94-01     3
  3 Joel Rufino           12 Albert Einstein          93-11     1
  4 Steven Monaghan       12 Northwood                92-04      
  5 Juwan Guinyard        12 Northwood                89-04      
  6 Dagim Minale           9 Albert Einstein          73-09      
  7 David Harris          12 Albert Einstein          70-03      
  8 Kenneth Johnson       12 John F Kennedy           64-09      
  9 Abel Webshet          12 Northwood                63-03      
 10 Erik Mulato           10 Albert Einstein          63-02      
 11 Samuel Ruiz           10 John F Kennedy           60-10      
 12 Greg Jackson          12 John F Kennedy           59-09      
 13 Alonte Evans          -4 John F Kennedy           55-05      
 14 Cowandte Leeks        10 Northwood                   ND      

                       Varsity Womens 100 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi      12 John F Kennedy           12.20   NWI     5
  2 Rachel Laryea         11 John F Kennedy           12.30   NWI     3
  3 Winona Peace          11 Albert Einstein          12.90   NWI     1
  4 Alexa Weedon          12 John F Kennedy           13.40   NWI      
  5 Rosemary Robles       11 Albert Einstein          13.80   NWI      
  6 Kimberly Ubadiniru    10 John F Kennedy           13.81   NWI      
  7 Amy Asare              9 Albert Einstein          13.90   NWI      
  8 Iniobong Ekpo         11 John F Kennedy           13.91   NWI      
  9 Jameka Watts          11 John F Kennedy           14.10   NWI      
 10 Leslie Rivera         12 Albert Einstein          14.11   NWI      
 11 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy           14.20   NWI      
 12 Mia Hickman            9 John F Kennedy           14.40   NWI      
 13 Rufina Roland         10 Albert Einstein          14.50   NWI      
 14 Fatimah Alhasan        9 John F Kennedy           14.51   NWI      
 15 Sarina Desir           9 Albert Einstein          14.60   NWI      
 16 Taylor Thompkins      12 Northwood                14.61   NWI      
 17 Erica Hodge Santos    10 Northwood                14.80   NWI      
 18 Natalie White         10 John F Kennedy           14.81   NWI      
 19 Samaria Granados      11 Albert Einstein          15.20   NWI      
 20 Lisbeth Medina        10 John F Kennedy           15.40   NWI      
 21 Sophia Jawara         10 Northwood                15.41   NWI      
 22 Kylanni Smith         10 John F Kennedy           15.42   NWI      
 22 Tipa Asamoah           9 Albert Einstein          15.42   NWI      
 24 Shenae Chambers        9 Albert Einstein          15.60   NWI      
 25 Nora Manzella         10 Albert Einstein          15.90   NWI      
 26 Medalia Adhanom        9 Northwood                16.00   NWI      
 27 Kristina Han           9 Albert Einstein          16.01   NWI      
 28 Unknown Unknown          John F Kennedy           16.40   NWI      
 29 Aden Alemgena          9 Albert Einstein          16.70   NWI      
 30 Jennifer Umana        11 Northwood                18.50   NWI      

                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Laryea         11 John F Kennedy           26.20   NWI     5
  2 Payton Covington      12 Albert Einstein          27.70   NWI     3
  3 Alexa Weedon          12 John F Kennedy           28.00   NWI     1
  4 Kalene Gentles        11 John F Kennedy           28.10   NWI      
  5 Amy Asare              9 Albert Einstein          28.30   NWI      
  6 Irline Cadet          10 Northwood                28.40   NWI      
  7 Rosemary Robles       11 Albert Einstein          28.60   NWI      
  8 Kimberly Ubadiniru    10 John F Kennedy           28.80   NWI      
  9 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy           28.81   NWI      
 10 Jameka Watts          11 John F Kennedy           29.00   NWI      
 11 Rufina Roland         10 Albert Einstein          29.30   NWI      
 12 Jermina Joseph        11 Albert Einstein          29.70   NWI      
 13 Taylor Forbes          9 Albert Einstein          29.90   NWI      
 14 Fatimah Alhasan        9 John F Kennedy           30.00   NWI      
 15 Taylor Thompkins      12 Northwood                30.40   NWI      
 16 Samaria Granados      11 Albert Einstein          30.50   NWI      
 17 Mia Hickman            9 John F Kennedy           31.00   NWI      
 18 Hannah Butler         10 Albert Einstein          31.10   NWI      
 19 Medalia Adhanom        9 Northwood                31.11   NWI      
 20 Leslie Rivera         12 Albert Einstein          31.30   NWI      
 21 Tahirih Toche         12 Albert Einstein          31.31   NWI      
 22 Lisbeth Medina        10 John F Kennedy           31.50   NWI      
 23 Nora Manzella         10 Albert Einstein          31.51   NWI      
 24 Natalie White         10 John F Kennedy           31.52   NWI      
 25 Erica Hodge Santos    10 Northwood                31.80   NWI      
 26 Joyce Banks           10 Albert Einstein          31.90   NWI      
 27 Tipa Asamoah           9 Albert Einstein          32.00   NWI      
 28 Sophia Jawara         10 Northwood                32.20   NWI      
 29 Miriah Auth           11 Albert Einstein          32.90   NWI      
 30 Unknown Unknown          John F Kennedy           33.00   NWI      
 31 Kristina Han           9 Albert Einstein          33.40   NWI      
 32 Aden Alemgena          9 Albert Einstein          34.20   NWI      
 33 Jennifer Umana        11 Northwood                37.80   NWI      

                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Domoah Kutu-Akoi      12 John F Kennedy           59.90     5
  2 Alexis Doon           10 Northwood              1:00.90     3
  3 Robin Williams        12 John F Kennedy         1:02.80     1
  4 Hannah Butler         10 Albert Einstein        1:04.30      
  5 Samantha Brown         9 Northwood              1:04.90      
  6 Emma Flanary          10 Albert Einstein        1:05.30      
  7 Irline Cadet          10 Northwood              1:05.70      
  8 Tahirih Toche         12 Albert Einstein        1:09.70      
  9 Fabria-Jno Baptiste   11 John F Kennedy         1:16.50      

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victoria Cabellos     10 Albert Einstein        2:29.00     5
  2 Alexis Doon           10 Northwood              2:33.00     3
  3 Pauline McMurry       11 Albert Einstein        2:36.00     1
  4 Halcyon Ruskin        11 Albert Einstein        2:36.10      
  5 Yasmine Sebbti         9 John F Kennedy         2:39.00      
  6 Jamee Hood            12 Albert Einstein        2:48.00      
  7 Gabriella Armonda      9 Northwood              2:49.00      
  8 Samantha Brown         9 Northwood              2:55.00      
  9 Aliza Horowitz         9 Albert Einstein        2:57.00      
 10 Fabria-Jno Baptiste   11 John F Kennedy         3:08.00      
 11 Lena Siskind           9 Albert Einstein        3:15.00      
 12 Mikayla Hodge         10 Albert Einstein        3:22.00      
 13 Elspeth Dorr           9 Albert Einstein        3:22.10      

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                               51.90     5
  2 Albert Einstein                              55.80     0
  3 John F Kennedy B                           1:00.10      
  4 Northwood                                  1:00.20      
  5 Albert Einstein B                          1:00.50      
  6 Albert Einstein C                          1:00.80      

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                             4:21.90     5
  2 Northwood                                  4:24.00     0
  3 Albert Einstein                            4:26.50      
  4 Albert Einstein B                          4:47.70      
  5 Albert Einstein C                          4:53.40      
  6 Albert Einstein D                          5:04.60      

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood              4-08.00     5
  2 Eden Trowell          12 Northwood              4-08.00     3
  3 Kierra Dukes          12 John F Kennedy         4-06.00     1
  4 Jhanelle Stewart      11 John F Kennedy         4-06.00      
  5 Payton Covington      12 Albert Einstein        4-00.00      

                      Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood                15.50   NWI     5
  2 Kierra Dukes          12 John F Kennedy           16.30   NWI     3
  3 Jhanelle Stewart      11 John F Kennedy           17.00   NWI     1
  4 Eudorah Vital         12 John F Kennedy           18.20   NWI      
  5 Taylor Forbes          9 Albert Einstein          18.30   NWI      
  6 Emma Flanary          10 Albert Einstein          19.80   NWI      
  7 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy           19.90   NWI      
  8 Juliette Brooks       11 Albert Einstein          20.10   NWI      
  9 Eden Trowell          12 Northwood                20.30   NWI      
 10 Taylor Thompkins      12 Northwood                20.50   NWI      
 11 Jermina Joseph        11 Albert Einstein          21.60   NWI      
 12 Miriah Auth           11 Albert Einstein          22.90   NWI      

                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shaniel Thomas        12 Northwood                49.80     5
  2 Eden Trowell          12 Northwood                52.10     3
  3 Kierra Dukes          12 John F Kennedy           52.90     1
  4 Eudorah Vital         12 John F Kennedy           53.10      
  5 Juliette Brooks       11 Albert Einstein          55.30      
  6 Juliet Komwa          11 John F Kennedy           55.80      
  7 Unknown Unknown          John F Kennedy           58.80      

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stella Lwanga         12 John F Kennedy        29-03.00     5
  2 Dalina Julien         10 Albert Einstein       26-07.00     3
  3 Morgan Trivers        11 John F Kennedy        22-01.50     1
  4 Serena Lwanga         10 John F Kennedy        20-07.00      
  5 Francine Kamga        12 John F Kennedy        20-02.00      
  6 Wendy Reyes           12 John F Kennedy        16-10.00      

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stella Lwanga         12 John F Kennedy           81-08     5
  2 Dalina Julien         10 Albert Einstein          76-10     3
  3 Morgan Trivers        11 John F Kennedy           59-11     1
  4 Francine Kamga        12 John F Kennedy           53-01      
  5 Serena Lwanga         10 John F Kennedy           51-01      
  6 Wendy Reyes           12 John F Kennedy           41-00      

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwood                                  9:18.00     5
  2 Albert Einstein                            9:27.00     0
  3 Albert Einstein B                          9:41.00      

                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                             1:33.30     5
  2 Northwood                                  1:37.50     0
  3 Albert Einstein                            1:55.30      

                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy                             1:54.20     5
  2 Northwood                                  2:12.90     0

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Binyam Tadese         12 John F Kennedy         4:34.00     5
  2 Michael Abebe         10 Northwood              4:37.00     3
  3 Andree' Di-Reumante   10 Northwood              4:43.00     1
  4 Luke Woodard          12 Albert Einstein        5:08.00      
  5 Alejandro Arias       10 Albert Einstein        5:08.10      
  6 Cade McCormick        12 Albert Einstein        5:22.00      
  7 Billy Reyes            9 John F Kennedy         5:43.00      
  8 Gavin Ewart           11 John F Kennedy         5:49.00      
  9 Avi Goldsmith         11 Albert Einstein        5:56.00      
 10 Anthony Amaya         10 John F Kennedy         5:57.00      
 11 Julian Andaya         10 Albert Einstein        5:58.00      
 12 Andres Merlos          9 Albert Einstein        5:59.00      
 13 Reggie Bridges        12 John F Kennedy         6:00.00      
 14 Ryan Gunnison          9 Northwood              6:01.00      
 15 Tom Fulton             9 Albert Einstein        6:02.00      
 16 John Hoskinson         9 Northwood              6:21.00      

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamee Hood            12 Albert Einstein        5:37.50     5
  2 Yasmine Sebbti         9 John F Kennedy         5:37.60     3
  3 Ciciely Davy          10 Albert Einstein        5:39.50     1
  4 Aliza Horowitz         9 Albert Einstein        6:37.30      
  5 Lena Siskind           9 Albert Einstein        6:39.00      
  6 Manpreet Dayal         9 Northwood              6:44.00      
  7 Mikayla Hodge         10 Albert Einstein        6:58.00      
  8 Elspeth Dorr           9 Albert Einstein        6:59.00      
  9 Brody Harkless        10 Northwood              7:00.00      
 10 Laura Goldman         11 Northwood              7:15.00      

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Simpson          12 Albert Einstein       10:49.00     5
  2 Christopher Stubbs    11 Northwood             10:53.00     3

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Logan          12 Albert Einstein       13:57.10     5
  2 Elizabeth Lambert     10 Albert Einstein       13:57.12     3
  3 Mahlet Bauerle        10 Albert Einstein       13:57.14     1
  4 Ciciely Davy          10 Albert Einstein       13:57.16      
  5 Brody Harkless        10 Northwood             16:07.00      
  6 Laura Goldman         11 Northwood             16:53.00      

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Albert Einstein                           10:13.00     5
  2 Northwood                                 10:26.00     0



          Varsity  Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy              56      0   23    5   15   12    1    0  
  2 Albert Einstein             36      0   25    0    5    6    0    0  
  3 Northwood                   27      0    6   13    0    0    8    0  


          Varsity  Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John F Kennedy              70      0   31   16   15    0    8    0  
  2 Northwood                   24      0   13    1    5    4    1    0  
  2 Albert Einstein             24      0    9    1    0   14    0    0


Boys- Kennedy 73
        Einstein 40

Kennedy 77
Northwood 38

Northwood 62
Einstein 40

Girls-Kennedy 77
      Einstein 42

Kennedy 71
Northwood 47

Einstein 70
Northwood 41


Return to Top

Email | About