MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MoCo XC Championship
Montgomery Co. XC Championships History
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2015-10-26

							
Division: Boys Varsity		
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	131	Asfaw Rohann		11	Richard Montgomery 	15:34.9
2	93	Abebe Michael		12	Northwood		15:50.4
3	181	SyBing Colin		12	Thomas S Wootton	15:55.6
4	89	Oduor Branson		12	Northwest		15:58.4
5	225	Welter Mitchell		12	Winston Churchill	15:59.1
6	182	Tilley Cliff		12	Thomas S Wootton	16:02.4
7	132	El Masry Joachim	10	Richard Montgomery	16:10.7
8	60	Newport James		12	James Hubert Blake	16:11.7
9	179	Rushkoff Jacob		12	Thomas S Wootton	16:13.4
10	130	Walsh Liam		12	Quince Orchard		16:13.9
11	184	Gersch Ben		12	Walt Whitman		16:18.1
12	13	Kannapell Dylan		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	16:20.8
13	192	May Carter		12	Walter Johnson		16:23.2
14	15	Nakasaka Adam		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	16:29.1
15	144	Sarsony Adam		12	Rockville		16:31.7
16	10	Fry Josh		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	16:33.3
17	224	Shefferman Jason	12	Winston Churchill	16:33.9
18	4	Mussie Simeon		10	Albert Einstein		16:37.9
19	1	Arias Alejandro		12	Albert Einstein		16:41.9
20	86	Attiogbe Komlan		11	Northwest		16:42.9
21	178	Riker John		9	Thomas S Wootton	16:44.1
22	7	Wilson Tyler		10	Albert Einstein		16:45.0
23	125	McCann Christian	12	Quince Orchard		16:45.2
24	223	Hughes Michael		12	Winston Churchill	16:48.6
25	11	Heinzerling Lucas	12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	16:48.9
26	20	Pandya Mir		12	Clarksburg		16:51.7
27	16	Rains Jacob		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	16:52.9
28	88	O'Neil Rory		11	Northwest		16:53.4
29	218	Dong Grant		11	Winston Churchill	16:53.4
30	87	Infante Jose		11	Northwest		16:53.8
31	189	Edouard Saahr		10	Walter Johnson		16:54.5
32	183	Engels Joshua		10	Walt Whitman		16:54.6
33	221	Grant Jacob		12	Winston Churchill	16:54.9
34	180	Shapiro Benjamin	11	Thomas S Wootton	16:55.0
35	214	Scott Jason		11	Wheaton			16:55.3
36	197	Singer Daniel		12	Walter Johnson		16:58.0
37	90	Osborne Chase		10	Northwest		16:59.4
38	220	Goldsmith Matthew	11	Winston Churchill	17:00.6
39	129	Thoms Chris		10	Quince Orchard		17:00.8
40	83	Massimino Dominic	11	Montgomery Blair	17:04.0
41	54	Villanueva Emanuel	11	Gaithersburg		17:04.4
42	91	Quansah Elton		11	Northwest		17:04.4
43	163	Tagliere Ethan		9	Sherwood		17:04.9
44	64	Stout John		12	James Hubert Blake	17:06.1
45	8	Chance Robert		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:06.3
46	198	Winter Patrick		12	Walter Johnson		17:07.2
47	62	Pollack Evan		10	James Hubert Blake	17:07.9
48	77	Geertseema Ben		12	Montgomery Blair	17:09.7
49	123	Mara Ethan		10	Quince Orchard		17:11.5
50	135	Morgan Mac		12	Richard Montgomery	17:12.1
51	195	Narayan Shashank	12	Walter Johnson		17:17.7
52	170	Heda Moti		10	Springbrook		17:18.0
53	92	Yamitshi Ngoy Jeriel	11	Northwest		17:18.9
54	17	Rosenblum Jonah		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:19.7
55	14	Masson Philippe		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:20.1
56	108	McGovern Shane		12	Paint Branch		17:20.2
57	40	Macek Ben		12	Damascus		17:21.0
58	175	Blackman Samuel		12	Thomas S Wootton	17:21.3
59	19	Kilosky Jackson		10	Clarksburg		17:22.0
60	6	Simpson Ben		9	Albert Einstein		17:24.2
61	196	O'Leary Kevin		12	Walter Johnson		17:26.4
62	222	Halverson Matthew	11	Winston Churchill	17:26.5
63	209	Amaya Joe		12	Wheaton			17:27.0
64	177	Nunez Renato		11	Thomas S Wootton	17:28.4
65	226	Winkert Thomas		12	Winston Churchill	17:30.7
66	137	Riederer Michael	12	Richard Montgomery	17:30.8
67	47	Antonetti Peter		10	Gaithersburg		17:32.2
68	79	Holland Ryan		10	Montgomery Blair	17:32.5
69	127	Owens Matthew		11	Quince Orchard		17:32.6
70	176	Davis Troy		11	Thomas S Wootton	17:33.1
71	169	Camp Scott		12	Springbrook		17:33.4
72	463	McAuliffe Kevin		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:34.4
73	191	Lehman Stefan		11	Walter Johnson		17:34.8
74	165	Arunkumar Ebenezer	11	Springbrook		17:34.8
75	76	Dalbey Noah		11	Montgomery Blair	17:34.9
76	173	Mejia David		12	Springbrook		17:35.2
77	21	Rivas Yoel		11	Clarksburg		17:37.2
78	57	Hung Brian		11	James Hubert Blake	17:40.8
79	153	Midlam Bryan		11	Seneca Valley		17:41.0
80	162	Post Matthew		10	Sherwood		17:41.9
81	193	May Jackson		10	Walter Johnson		17:42.4
82	110	Plunkett Tyler		10	Paint Branch		17:42.4
83	157	Bloomberg Justin	9	Sherwood		17:43.1
84	71	Miller Emerson		11	John F Kennedy		17:43.3
85	9	Elwood-Dieu Kai		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:43.8
86	219	Emery Kyle		10	Winston Churchill	17:44.4
87	61	O'Grady Jack		10	James Hubert Blake	17:44.5
88	104	Anderson Steven		11	Paint Branch		17:45.6
89	133	Iqbal Samad		12	Richard Montgomery	17:46.8
90	23	Sye Demetrius		12	Clarksburg		17:49.5
91	213	Scott Eric		11	Wheaton			17:49.7
92	136	O'brien Connor		9	Richard Montgomery	17:50.5
93	210	Clifford Noah		9	Wheaton			17:51.0
94	156	Bloomberg Joshua	9	Sherwood		17:52.5
95	24	Thomas Michael		12	Clarksburg		17:52.7
96	107	Gebru Yoseph		12	Paint Branch		17:54.8
97	118	Merchlinsky Alex	12	Poolesville Sr		17:55.2
98	112	Sempebwa Calvin		12	Paint Branch		17:55.9
99	158	Confrey Gary		12	Sherwood		17:57.7
100	53	Scott Declan		11	Gaithersburg		17:58.5
101	227	Zhang Michael		9	Winston Churchill	17:59.5
102	190	Kohli Armaan		12	Walter Johnson		18:00.1
103	1090	Wong William		11	Richard Montgomery	18:02.5
104	25	Worthman Zachary	9	Clarksburg		18:03.5
105	27	Cornely Jonathon	12	Col. Zadok Magruder	18:04.2
106	109	Nguyen Chris		11	Paint Branch		18:05.4
107	48	Belay Michael		12	Gaithersburg		18:07.3
108	38	Horst Cameron		12	Damascus		18:08.0
109	124	McCabe Wyatt		11	Quince Orchard		18:08.3
110	194	Moulec William		10	Walter Johnson		18:09.3
111	5	Ruskin Jonah		10	Albert Einstein		18:10.6
112	73	Vedrin Matthew		10	John F Kennedy		18:10.8
113	186	Nichols Sebastian	11	Walt Whitman		18:12.1
114	84	Romodan Idris		12	Montgomery Blair	18:18.4
115	217	Zeitvogel Luca		12	Wheaton			18:18.8
116	74	Villatoro Santos Arist  12	John F Kennedy		18:19.9
117	80	Kern Garret		11	Montgomery Blair	18:19.9
118	134	Miljanic Philip		11	Richard Montgomery	18:21.3
119	22	Spiess Chris		12	Clarksburg		18:21.3
120	188	Wasserman Sam		12	Walt Whitman		18:22.1
121	55	Wilson Lorenzo		12	Gaithersburg		18:22.1
122	41	Maggio Tyler		12	Damascus		18:23.6
123	142	Kirk Howard		9	Rockville		18:23.7
124	35	Riviello Collin		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	18:23.8
125	128	Stathes Nikolaos	12	Quince Orchard		18:25.2
126	119	Meza Anthony		9	Poolesville Sr		18:25.5
127	81	Kinyuanjui Nathaniel	9	Montgomery Blair	18:26.8
128	95	Friedman Samuel		12	Northwood		18:27.7
129	121	Babore Yonatan		11	Quince Orchard		18:29.5
130	45	Rivas Luis		11	Damascus		18:29.8
131	36	Truong Nhan An		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	18:30.2
132	49	Espinal Gabriel		10	Gaithersburg		18:31.8
133	56	Huddle John		11	James Hubert Blake	18:32.2
134	18	Botello Jonathan	10	Clarksburg		18:32.3
135	26	Wurtzel Scott		12	Clarksburg		18:32.4
136	672	Seganish Nick		10	Sherwood		18:33.6
137	52	No Ji-Ho		12	Gaithersburg		18:34.7
138	51	Modarress Mark		11	Gaithersburg		18:34.8
139	122	Lee Daniel		11	Quince Orchard		18:35.2
140	154	Mullah Sami		12	Seneca Valley		18:36.3
141	159	Jones Anthony		11	Sherwood		18:36.4
142	58	Liiva Aaron		11	James Hubert Blake	18:36.5
143	85	Siewe Yanga Thierry	11	Montgomery Blair	18:42.5
144	99	Moore Evan		9	Northwood		18:44.8
145	167	Bascal Reynold		11	Springbrook		18:47.3
146	1099	Niverth Anthony		12	Sherwood		18:48.8
147	151	McClosky Charlie	10	Seneca Valley		18:48.9
148	147	Achouakong Giresse	11	Seneca Valley		18:49.5
149	2	Cummings Bryan		10	Albert Einstein		18:50.9
150	160	Levy Eric		10	Sherwood		18:51.0
151	138	Barney David		10	Rockville		18:51.0
152	101	O'Neill Michael		12	Northwood		18:53.0
153	216	Thornton Nicolas	12	Wheaton			18:53.7
154	114	Berger Kyle		12	Poolesville Sr		18:53.9
155	205	Malik Harris		10	Watkins Mill		18:54.7
156	116	Kim Caius		10	Poolesville Sr		18:55.2
157	50	Fernandez Alejandro	11	Gaithersburg		18:55.8
158	29	Elamin Emad		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	18:56.6
159	82	Mangiafico Alexander	12	Montgomery Blair	18:57.1
160	126	Nyborg Christopher	12	Quince Orchard		18:57.8
161	174	Sakhi John		9	Springbrook		18:58.5
162	215	Siddiqui Bilal		10	Wheaton			19:00.5
163	100	Musheno Alec		9	Northwood		19:01.2
164	34	Olsen Byron		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:01.6
165	606	Whelan Tobias		10	Poolesville Sr		19:02.3
166	3	Khadka Abishesh		9	Albert Einstein		19:03.3
167	33	Nadeem Farhan		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:03.4
168	139	Gage Brendan		12	Rockville		19:05.3
169	105	Armbruster Travis	12	Paint Branch		19:05.5
170	155	Anderson Jared		10	Sherwood		19:06.8
171	111	Samson Temesgen		12	Paint Branch		19:07.0
172	212	Robinson-Magluyan DelEu 10	Wheaton			19:10.7
173	30	Fahey Shawn		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:12.0
174	65	Wilson Ian		10	James Hubert Blake	19:12.4
175	187	Pimentel Aidan		12	Walt Whitman		19:12.5
176	39	Junghans Daniel		12	Damascus		19:13.0
177	106	Bhatti Jacob		12	Paint Branch		19:13.3
178	204	Kalin-Samlan Selom	10	Watkins Mill		19:14.3
179	150	McCabe Isaac		9	Seneca Valley		19:14.6
180	113	Berger Darian		9	Poolesville Sr		19:15.0
181	1016	Deleeuw Andrei		12	James Hubert Blake	19:16.4
182	171	Kane Cameron		12	Springbrook		19:19.1
183	78	Gorman John		11	Montgomery Blair	19:21.0
184	148	Hrenko Colin		12	Seneca Valley		19:21.0
185	168	Bundi William		11	Springbrook		19:26.0
186	211	Hendricks Samuel	12	Wheaton			19:29.1
187	103	Alvarez Jorge		12	Paint Branch		19:30.4
188	202	Flores Saul		10	Watkins Mill		19:30.7
189	43	Mantua Nick		10	Damascus		19:30.9
190	1100	O'Neale Ryan		11	Sherwood		19:31.2
191	70	Low Samuel		12	John F Kennedy		19:35.6
192	115	Huaylinos Jairo		9	Poolesville Sr		19:36.4
193	66	AsamEyong Enow-Mpey	9	John F Kennedy		19:38.6
194	31	Iqbal Wasique		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:41.2
195	166	Asfaw Robel		11	Springbrook		19:49.9
196	1022	Werfel Joshua		12	James Hubert Blake	19:52.7
197	32	Kozlov Alex		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:52.9
198	42	Maniktala Pranav	12	Damascus		19:54.0
199	94	Dhingra Naman		12	Northwood		19:55.2
200	37	Creegan Davey		12	Damascus		20:00.2
201	208	Vault Nathaniel		11	Watkins Mill		20:19.8
202	102	Tang Chris		12	Northwood		20:33.1
203	200	Clark Joseph		10	Watkins Mill		20:37.7
204	143	Pico Kyle		9	Rockville		20:38.9
205	152	Melencio Domenic	10	Seneca Valley		20:40.2
206	199	Batanera Sebastian	9	Watkins Mill		20:42.1
207	28	Del Rosario Eisley	11	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:42.5
208	172	Kouyate Mamadou		11	Springbrook		20:45.7
209	201	Dameshie Kelvin Quacoe	10	Watkins Mill		20:56.0
210	141	Kehus Thomas		10	Rockville		20:56.9
211	206	Pepperl Zachary		9	Watkins Mill		21:02.3
212	96	Gunnison Ryan		11	Northwood		21:02.7
213	97	Martin Matthew		11	Northwood		21:22.6
214	72	Oceda Harold		9	John F Kennedy		21:31.4
215	98	Moller Ian		10	Northwood		21:34.6
216	149	Jupin Jamus		10	Seneca Valley		21:42.3
217	140	Gutierrez Covarrubias J 11	Rockville		21:45.0
218	145	Swagart Matthew		10	Rockville		22:02.3
219	67	Ewing Barrett		10	John F Kennedy		25:20.9
220	75	Woodham Justin		9	John F Kennedy		25:44.1


Boys Varsity Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		THOMAS S WOOTTON		 73
2		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		 94
3		WINSTON CHURCHILL		108
4		NORTHWEST			119
5		WALTER JOHNSON			177
6		QUINCE ORCHARD			188
7		RICHARD MONTGOMERY		204
8		ALBERT EINSTEIN			219
9		JAMES HUBERT BLAKE		253
10		CLARKSBURG			328
11		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		329
12		WHEATON				372
13		SHERWOOD			376
14		SPRINGBROOK			390
15		PAINT BRANCH			393
16		WALT WHITMAN			404
17		GAITHERSBURG			407
18		NORTHWOOD			520
19		DAMASCUS			534
20		ROCKVILLE			571
21		JOHN F KENNEDY			605
22		COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER		608
23		SENECA VALLEY			610
24		POOLESVILLE SR			620
25		WATKINS MILL			771

				
Division: Girls Varsity							
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	405	Green Abigail (Abbey)	10	Walter Johnson		18:04.8
2	408	Murphy Emily		12	Walter Johnson		18:12.5
3	327	Taye Bethlehem		12	Paint Branch		18:23.4
4	235	Brown Virginia		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	18:45.7
5	370	Hayes-Puttfarcken Amand 12	Sherwood		18:46.8
6	350	El-Masry Sophie		12	Richard Montgomery	18:52.8
7	333	Satsangi Nandini	9	Poolesville Sr		18:57.6
8	387	Dellapa Grace		12	Thomas S Wootton	19:00.8
9	308	Zarate Sofia		11	Northwest		19:01.5
10	240	Nuechterlein Zoe	11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:02.3
11	264	Delaplaine Heather	10	Damascus		19:12.1
12	407	Kirsch Katriane		11	Walter Johnson		19:13.7
13	400	O'Connor Erin		12	Walt Whitman		19:14.0
14	428	Reicin Julia		11	Winston Churchill	19:20.6
15	230	Davy Ciciely		12	Albert Einstein		19:21.5
16	406	Keller Sadie		10	Walter Johnson		19:22.8
17	411	Scott Janet		10	Walter Johnson		19:23.8
18	404	Garrett Jasmine		12	Walter Johnson		19:26.1
19	243	Peterson Michaela	11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:26.8
20	339	Jacobson Maya		11	Quince Orchard		19:29.3
21	373	Peloff Madeline		12	Sherwood		19:30.7
22	322	Kass Yasmine		10	Paint Branch		19:39.5
23	238	Levine Abigail		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:44.2
24	237	Ellis Katherine		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:45.4
25	228	Bauerle Mahlet		12	Albert Einstein		19:48.3
26	334	Whitefield Fiona	12	Poolesville Sr		19:53.6
27	294	Brane-Wright Josephine	10	Montgomery Blair	19:53.9
28	239	Little-Diop Anaiah	10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:59.5
29	410	Scobell Sophia		10	Walter Johnson		20:03.6
30	399	Johnson Julia		9	Walt Whitman		20:03.9
31	389	Grainger Madeline	9	Thomas S Wootton	20:03.9
32	393	Trakic Adna		9	Thomas S Wootton	20:05.2
33	421	Bush Hannah		9	Winston Churchill	20:05.8
34	284	Oberfield Catherine	12	James Hubert Blake	20:06.8
35	351	Kipserem Cynthia	12	Richard Montgomery	20:07.8
36	402	Woods Olivia		11	Walt Whitman		20:08.3
37	398	Gobet Flora		12	Walt Whitman		20:09.5
38	343	Sajonia Isabelle	10	Quince Orchard		20:11.7
39	341	Lilyestrom Margaret	9	Quince Orchard		20:11.7
40	349	El-Masry Nefret		10	Richard Montgomery	20:21.3
41	249	Mordoff Holly		12	Clarksburg		20:22.4
42	348	De La Vega Jasmine	10	Richard Montgomery	20:25.1
43	394	Cahill Courtney		10	Walt Whitman		20:28.4
44	247	Lippert Lily		10	Clarksburg		20:32.9
45	241	O'Dowd Lily		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:35.2
46	332	Sarakhman Alesya	12	Poolesville Sr		20:36.1
47	425	Horn Tess		11	Winston Churchill	20:37.0
48	427	Myers Griffin		12	Winston Churchill	20:37.7
49	352	Newcombe Emily		12	Richard Montgomery	20:38.1
50	340	Krakovsky Eliana	11	Quince Orchard		20:42.9
51	409	Panullo Emma		12	Walter Johnson		20:44.7
52	301	Present Isabel		10	Montgomery Blair	20:45.2
53	236	Caspard Marie		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:45.3
54	242	Payne Devi		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:45.4
55	282	Hines Abigail		12	James Hubert Blake	20:47.0
56	248	McCloskey Shea		12	Clarksburg		20:47.7
57	324	Kutz Cassady		10	Paint Branch		20:49.7
58	331	Nichols Alison		11	Poolesville Sr		20:50.8
59	250	Sadd Kayla		9	Clarksburg		20:51.9
60	403	Abbott Helena		9	Walter Johnson		20:52.2
61	372	Peloff Leah		10	Sherwood		20:53.1
62	395	Dehareng Elisabeth	12	Walt Whitman		20:53.2
63	429	Thomasian Julie		12	Winston Churchill	20:53.3
64	424	Haass Victoria		12	Winston Churchill	20:54.5
65	401	Segal Ella		11	Walt Whitman		20:54.6
66	397	Friedman Rachel		11	Walt Whitman		21:00.7
67	375	Zillich Genevieve	11	Sherwood		21:01.5
68	368	Donaldson Alexa		9	Sherwood		21:01.6
69	813	Griffin Jane		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:02.8
70	246	Carpenter Sabriana	12	Clarksburg		21:05.2
71	415	Franco Lisa		12	Watkins Mill		21:06.8
72	245	Boumaiz Yasmine		12	Clarksburg		21:08.7
73	304	Brock Julia		10	Northwest		21:10.5
74	257	Pena-Molina Kathy	10	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:11.0
75	311	Brown Samantha		11	Northwood		21:12.2
76	391	Sachs Lauren		12	Thomas S Wootton	21:13.9
77	390	Klein Gwen		11	Thomas S Wootton	21:14.3
78	320	Badrian Kyra		11	Paint Branch		21:14.3
79	419	Hailemariam Gelila	11	Wheaton			21:14.5
80	365	Sanusi Omolola		11	Seneca Valley		21:15.0
81	369	Guenterberg Amelia	10	Sherwood		21:17.2
82	326	Rashad Zuri		10	Paint Branch		21:17.6
83	325	Leager Rose		9	Paint Branch		21:19.1
84	232	Lambert Elizabeth	12	Albert Einstein		21:19.4
85	297	Germain Isadora		10	Montgomery Blair	21:20.5
86	412	Walter Emma		10	Walter Johnson		21:21.6
87	299	Maisto Susanna		12	Montgomery Blair	21:23.0
88	423	Danziger Kate		10	Winston Churchill	21:24.2
89	295	Casey Morgan		10	Montgomery Blair	21:26.0
90	310	Armonda Gabriella	11	Northwood		21:26.8
91	298	Krimm Audrey		12	Montgomery Blair	21:28.0
92	300	Moore Anna		9	Montgomery Blair	21:29.3
93	305	Correia Lananda		11	Northwest		21:29.9
94	422	Clem Rebecca		11	Winston Churchill	21:37.1
95	296	Friedman Zoƫ		10	Montgomery Blair	21:41.0
96	229	Cabellos Victoria	12	Albert Einstein		21:41.5
97	273	Radichkova Sonya	11	Gaithersburg		21:41.7
98	386	Boyd Hannah		10	Thomas S Wootton	21:42.0
99	251	Shive Faith		10	Clarksburg		21:42.1
100	371	Noland Jacqueline	12	Sherwood		21:45.4
101	338	Coulson Katie		12	Quince Orchard		21:46.1
102	396	Feldman Lena		11	Walt Whitman		21:48.2
103	337	Cassell Elizabeth	10	Quince Orchard		21:48.5
104	347	Cowan Amelia		11	Richard Montgomery	21:51.8
105	364	Pugh Jordyn		11	Seneca Valley		21:52.5
106	898	Kendall Megan		9	Sherwood		21:54.3
107	380	Lowenstein Eva		9	Springbrook		21:54.6
108	353	San Sebastian Marlee	9	Richard Montgomery	21:54.6
109	285	Ruckdeschel Sydney	9	James Hubert Blake	21:54.9
110	255	Margolis Maiya		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:56.1
111	277	Ali Malika		12	James Hubert Blake	21:57.7
112	342	McDanald Megan		12	Quince Orchard		21:57.7
113	361	Lai Amy			11	Seneca Valley		21:58.9
114	869	Dollar Theresa		10	Poolesville Sr		22:01.3
115	388	Deprey Jacqueline	12	Thomas S Wootton	22:05.8
116	374	Robinson Kiana		11	Sherwood		22:07.6
117	1232	Cartland Xochi		11	Richard Montgomery	22:08.9
118	359	Bassi Cynthia Sen	10	Seneca Valley		22:12.5
119	899	Packer Leah		9	Sherwood		22:12.9
120	272	Lattner Alexandra	10	Gaithersburg		22:13.2
121	280	Deitz Gwyneth		9	James Hubert Blake	22:19.4
122	392	Shapiro Sarah		11	Thomas S Wootton	22:20.0
123	269	Duran Andrea		12	Gaithersburg		22:21.1
124	307	Knopp Kendra		12	Northwest		22:21.3
125	329	Azamati Delali		11	Poolesville Sr		22:21.7
126	358	Tyler Ashley		9	Rockville		22:25.8
127	263	Davis Mary Ellen	12	Damascus		22:28.6
128	233	Tegegn Eden		10	Albert Einstein		22:31.2
129	276	Vallone Sofia		10	Gaithersburg		22:36.9
130	420	Adkins Caroline		10	Winston Churchill	22:37.6
131	345	Tulloch Jessica		12	Quince Orchard		22:40.7
132	313	Doon Alexis		12	Northwood		22:44.8
133	306	Jacobs Summer		11	Northwest		22:52.6
134	346	Bassett Emma		9	Richard Montgomery	22:54.2
135	309	Adhanom Medalia		11	Northwood		22:54.3
136	231	Horowitz Aliza		11	Albert Einstein		22:55.9
137	312	Dayal Manpreet		11	Northwood		22:55.9
138	385	Weisletten Jade		12	Springbrook		23:00.5
139	303	Wessel Rebecca		9	Montgomery Blair	23:02.6
140	323	Kronen Jackie		10	Paint Branch		23:03.7
141	378	Kilby Christina		9	Springbrook		23:04.6
142	336	Cassell Catherine	12	Quince Orchard		23:05.4
143	268	Smith Taylor		11	Damascus		23:12.6
144	261	Boege Ella		11	Damascus		23:19.0
145	267	Siever Abby		12	Damascus		23:23.9
146	275	Sharpless Hallie	11	Gaithersburg		23:25.0
147	344	Sloan Julia		10	Quince Orchard		23:31.3
148	360	Guise Abigail		11	Seneca Valley		23:34.0
149	383	Taguchi Mia		12	Springbrook		23:42.0
150	314	Harkless Brody		12	Northwood		23:42.9
151	418	Sankoh Marian		11	Watkins Mill		23:44.9
152	262	Crissafulli Carly	12	Damascus		23:45.7
153	252	Boyce Julienne		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	23:47.5
154	266	Miller Kate		10	Damascus		23:48.8
155	382	Rubio Natalie		11	Springbrook		23:58.3
156	318	Rivera-Flores Lesly	9	Northwood		24:10.7
157	265	Hull rileigh		9	Damascus		24:20.6
158	363	McCabe Nicea		11	Seneca Valley		24:23.1
159	283	Jacobs Claire		10	James Hubert Blake	24:25.2
160	317	Newby Kayla		9	Northwood		24:28.3
161	274	Rasavage Brooke		10	Gaithersburg		24:29.9
162	271	Jones Annie		11	Gaithersburg		24:30.8
163	316	Moore Katherine		9	Northwood		24:32.0
164	357	Tu Hong			12	Rockville		24:33.0
165	416	Miller Rhoda		11	Watkins Mill		24:36.6
166	362	Mandalou Shannon	9	Seneca Valley		24:45.9
167	260	Yeh Shana		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	24:52.5
168	366	Ugalde Melanie		10	Seneca Valley		24:53.4
169	256	McCollough Maria	11	Col. Zadok Magruder	24:56.1
170	253	Castelo Jazmin		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	24:57.2
171	270	Figueroa Jennifer	11	Gaithersburg		24:58.6
172	319	Adu Richelle		10	Paint Branch		25:01.2
173	281	Goff Haile		11	James Hubert Blake	25:03.1
174	321	Espinoza Mejia Michelle	11	Paint Branch		25:03.3
175	328	Tsitsiwu Christobel	10	Paint Branch		25:20.9
176	414	Durr Sara		11	Watkins Mill		25:28.3
177	259	Storck Annie		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	25:35.5
178	413	Cruz Jessica		9	Watkins Mill		25:44.8
179	1205	Ghulamali Naqiya	12	Northwest		25:51.3
180	258	Sanford Bailey		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	26:01.7
181	417	Mullings Shinel		11	Watkins Mill		26:25.3
182	315	McLeod Sophie		11	Northwood		26:39.8
183	376	Benavides Tracey	9	Springbrook		27:07.7
184	354	Batson Mira		12	Rockville		27:20.6
185	377	Joseph Monica		11	Springbrook		27:52.1
186	1190	Zinkievich Beth Ann	11	James Hubert Blake	27:57.5
187	290	Farquharson Naphlia	10	John F Kennedy		28:35.4
188	381	Majid Samar		10	Springbrook		28:36.7
189	287	Alhassan Fatimah	12	John F Kennedy		28:56.6
190	291	Hernedez Yohanna	10	John F Kennedy		28:57.6
191	356	Suero Anyeli		9	Rockville		29:07.5
192	254	Dan Caitlin		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	29:21.5
193	355	Nolasco Crystal		9	Rockville		29:33.2
194	384	Tedros Noela		11	Springbrook		30:07.5
195	292	Hounkponou Priscilla	12	John F Kennedy		30:30.2
196	289	Dokoure Adama		10	John F Kennedy		32:49.2


Girls Varsity Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		WALTER JOHNSON			 48
2		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		 80
3		WALT WHITMAN			159
4		RICHARD MONTGOMERY		172
5		WINSTON CHURCHILL		201
6		SHERWOOD			208
7		THOMAS S WOOTTON		212
8		PAINT BRANCH			226
9		POOLESVILLE SR			236
10		QUINCE ORCHARD			238
11		CLARKSBURG			258
12		ALBERT EINSTEIN			315
13		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		316
14		NORTHWEST			384
15		JAMES HUBERT BLAKE		388
16		DAMASCUS			491
17		SENECA VALLEY			498
18		NORTHWOOD			499
19		GAITHERSBURG			537
20		COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER		582
21		SPRINGBROOK			595
22		WATKINS MILL			628
23		ROCKVILLE			716
24		JOHN F KENNEDY			784


Division: Boys Varsity B 9-10							
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	569	Woodard Kolbey		10	Northwest		17:38.8
2	469	Tesfatsion Hermon	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:53.9
3	701	Fanger Mitchell		10	Thomas S Wootton	18:01.3
4	721	Van Gieson Amir		10	Thomas S Wootton	18:01.7
5	705	Jiang Timothy		9	Thomas S Wootton	18:05.4
6	561	Lee Martin		10	Northwest		18:11.8
7	716	Pohoryles Joseph	9	Thomas S Wootton	18:12.8
8	797	Yi Daniel		9	Winston Churchill	18:13.7
9	706	Kaplan Nathan		10	Thomas S Wootton	18:16.2
10	785	La Jordan		9	Winston Churchill	18:17.3
11	755	Schmidt Robert		10	Walter Johnson		18:18.3
12	646	Stucky Nathaniel	10	Richard Montgomery	18:20.8
13	720	Smith Jacob		9	Thomas S Wootton	18:22.0
14	771	Chan William		9	Winston Churchill	18:22.6
15	576	Maltagliati Vincente	9	Paint Branch		18:23.5
16	722	Wallingford William	10	Thomas S Wootton	18:24.1
17	774	Forest Aaron		9	Winston Churchill	18:26.1
18	552	Akumbe Mervyn		9	Northwest		18:31.0
19	554	Coleman Javel		10	Northwest		18:33.0
20	521	Tirrell James		10	Gaithersburg		18:34.6
21	452	Cobau James		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	18:36.4
22	512	Kebede Edeab		10	Gaithersburg		18:36.4
23	543	Martin Connor		10	Montgomery Blair	18:38.6
24	473	Fernandez Lucas		9	Clarksburg		18:40.0
25	448	Bailey Nick		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	18:44.0
26	602	Tiren Joshua		9	Poolesville Sr		18:46.1
27	712	Lugenbeel Frazier	9	Thomas S Wootton	18:46.8
28	693	Bhalla Meehir		9	Thomas S Wootton	18:47.6
29	647	Vafa Nick		10	Richard Montgomery	18:50.2
30	637	Do Ethan		10	Richard Montgomery	18:52.0
31	745	Hurdle Chesley		9	Walter Johnson		18:54.3
32	739	Yu Dalton		9	Walt Whitman		18:59.8
33	708	Klein Matthew		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:00.9
34	471	Chan Joseph		9	Clarksburg		19:01.1
35	558	Goldman Zach		10	Northwest		19:01.4
36	794	Tan-Fahed Adrian	10	Winston Churchill	19:01.9
37	510	Franklin Timothy	9	Gaithersburg		19:02.5
38	565	Snyder Josh		9	Northwest		19:03.6
39	728	Jacobs Kai		9	Walt Whitman		19:04.1
40	562	McFadden Darin		10	Northwest		19:04.9
41	635	Del Vecchio Thomas	10	Richard Montgomery	19:04.9
42	633	Bandi Nitin		10	Richard Montgomery	19:05.4
43	699	Devine Ambrose		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:07.5
44	449	Batchelder Cooper	10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:07.8
45	734	Onwuamaegbu Obi		9	Walt Whitman		19:09.6
46	707	Kim Young		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:10.8
47	621	McFadden Jason		10	Quince Orchard		19:11.6
48	711	Lind Matthew		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:13.9
49	605	Wang Patrick		10	Poolesville Sr		19:14.4
50	629	Sullivan Brendan	10	Quince Orchard		19:16.0
51	795	Tong George		10	Winston Churchill	19:17.0
52	698	Christovich Nicholas	10	Thomas S Wootton	19:17.4
53	671	Sayers Nathan		9	Sherwood		19:18.1
54	514	Kidane Redeate		9	Gaithersburg		19:22.3
55	754	Schmidt Alexander	10	Walter Johnson		19:23.6
56	715	Peng Jason		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:24.6
57	724	Wong Ronald		10	Thomas S Wootton	19:28.2
58	670	Niverth Peter		10	Sherwood		19:28.6
59	714	Peng Chase		9	Thomas S Wootton	19:29.7
60	784	Kim Noah		10	Winston Churchill	19:31.4
61	661	Daniel Hailu		9	Sherwood		19:32.4
62	790	Mahan Sean		10	Winston Churchill	19:33.5
63	559	Jaeger Dylan		10	Northwest		19:35.2
64	751	Opdahl Ethan		9	Walter Johnson		19:35.7
65	642	McBain Ian		10	Richard Montgomery	19:36.8
66	658	Casareto Marco		9	Sherwood		19:38.0
67	614	Gaskins Jordan		9	Quince Orchard		19:39.2
68	796	Wang Simon		9	Winston Churchill	19:41.2
69	666	Hill Colin		9	Sherwood		19:42.0
70	656	Ayres Jake		10	Sherwood		19:42.1
71	611	Dacy Jackson		9	Quince Orchard		19:42.5
72	718	Shah Jaiden		9	Thomas S Wootton	19:42.7
73	522	Tomon Alexy		9	Gaithersburg		19:44.5
74	663	Dickstein Sammy		10	Sherwood		19:45.0
75	750	Mirsky Adam		9	Walter Johnson		19:45.5
76	731	Krush Thomas		10	Walt Whitman		19:45.5
77	695	Bock Brendan		9	Thomas S Wootton	19:46.3
78	533	Anderson Garrett	9	Montgomery Blair	19:47.0
79	537	Cannuscio Leoluca	9	Montgomery Blair	19:47.4
80	582	Castillo-Grynberg Adan	10	Poolesville Sr		19:47.5
81	540	Hufford Brian		9	Montgomery Blair	19:47.8
82	779	Ho Kevin		10	Winston Churchill	19:48.7
83	793	Stanish Benjamin	10	Winston Churchill	19:48.8
84	464	McGreivy James		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:51.6
85	650	Yi Andrew		10	Richard Montgomery	19:53.4
86	442	Sintayehu Noah		10	Albert Einstein		19:54.3
87	599	Sivarajan Arjun		10	Poolesville Sr		19:55.6
88	725	Caudron Ben		10	Walt Whitman		19:55.8
89	586	Hsu Jason		10	Poolesville Sr		19:56.5
90	560	Jones Corey		10	Northwest		19:57.1
91	581	Carbonell Alex		9	Poolesville Sr		19:57.3
92	664	Hermosilla Nick		9	Sherwood		19:57.4
93	430	Bue Matt		9	Albert Einstein		19:57.4
94	542	Kochar Sahil		10	Montgomery Blair	19:57.7
95	486	Anam Zeeshan		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:00.0
96	498	Brown Colton		9	Damascus		20:01.1
97	496	Tran Andrew		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:01.3
98	528	Wilson Chris		99	James Hubert Blake	20:02.2
99	770	Carter William		9	Winston Churchill	20:03.3
100	719	Sherman Justin		10	Thomas S Wootton	20:03.5
101	433	Eshete Gabriel		9	Albert Einstein		20:05.6
102	675	Weinberger Jake		9	Sherwood		20:07.9
103	761	Fouse Nathan		9	Wheaton			20:08.6
104	667	Johnson Thomas		9	Sherwood		20:08.9
105	615	Goel Sahil		9	Quince Orchard		20:09.2
106	538	Dey Joseph		9	Montgomery Blair	20:09.4
107	641	Lu Kevin		9	Richard Montgomery	20:09.6
108	524	Boussouf Elias		10	James Hubert Blake	20:10.2
109	503	Patton Reed		9	Damascus		20:11.1
110	776	Gordon Alex		9	Winston Churchill	20:12.8
111	474	Hang Justin		10	Clarksburg		20:13.1
112	766	Tambis Jethro		9	Wheaton			20:13.6
113	649	Wood Del		9	Richard Montgomery	20:13.6
114	782	Kelly William		9	Winston Churchill	20:15.0
115	470	Aberin Deric		10	Clarksburg		20:15.1
116	764	Pineda Anderson		9	Wheaton			20:15.8
117	789	Ma Hollis		10	Winston Churchill	20:17.7
118	659	Corman Noah		9	Sherwood		20:18.1
119	668	Kennedy Liam		9	Sherwood		20:18.3
120	489	Gupta Akhil		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:18.7
121	769	Assaf George		10	Winston Churchill	20:19.3
122	467	Smith Justin		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:21.0
123	773	Eisler Benjamin		9	Winston Churchill	20:21.4
124	595	Rodriguez Patrick	9	Poolesville Sr		20:24.0
125	434	Feit Jonas		9	Albert Einstein		20:24.4
126	749	Letourneau Leo		10	Walter Johnson		20:24.8
127	531	Ahmed Sayed		9	Montgomery Blair	20:29.4
128	509	Cedillo Alexander	10	Gaithersburg		20:30.4
129	713	Metz Caleb		9	Thomas S Wootton	20:31.0
130	730	Kevorkian William	9	Walt Whitman		20:31.5
131	733	Metz Raphael		9	Walt Whitman		20:32.3
132	660	Covaliu-Fuentes Alberto	9	Sherwood		20:32.8
133	451	Buron Henry		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:33.3
134	757	Singer Sean		9	Walter Johnson		20:37.1
135	683	Knuth Mason		10	Springbrook		20:39.7
136	628	Shawen Jackson		10	Quince Orchard		20:42.2
137	735	Pillai Adi		10	Walt Whitman		20:44.7
138	678	Dondjeu Florent		10	Springbrook		20:47.0
139	553	Bradle Jesse		10	Northwest		20:47.3
140	759	Berhane Tadiyos		9	Wheaton			20:47.4
141	674	Tomlinson Luke		9	Sherwood		20:48.1
142	585	Gupta Kshitij		10	Poolesville Sr		20:48.1
143	455	Hemley Emerson		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:50.3
144	557	Flaig William		10	Northwest		20:51.3
145	709	Krieger Gerald		10	Thomas S Wootton	20:51.4
146	756	Seley Samson		10	Walter Johnson		20:52.2
147	505	Sloven Jacob		9	Damascus		20:52.9
148	652	Dang Tommy		9	Seneca Valley		20:53.2
149	736	Rumsfeld Ben		9	Walt Whitman		20:54.6
150	487	Caceres David		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:55.4
151	515	Kim Uylae		10	Gaithersburg		20:57.4
152	520	Sarrazin Jeremie	9	Gaithersburg		20:57.7
153	507	Bailey Joseph		10	Gaithersburg		20:57.9
154	583	Geehreng Daniel		9	Poolesville Sr		20:58.8
155	640	Jones Jeremy		10	Richard Montgomery	20:59.7
156	575	Kear Andrew		10	Paint Branch		21:00.1
157	461	Macher Eli		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:01.9
158	440	Rayburn Logan		9	Albert Einstein		21:02.3
159	618	Lane Preston		9	Quince Orchard		21:03.6
160	688	Pham Loc		9	Springbrook		21:04.4
161	445	Yuen Albert		10	Albert Einstein		21:04.9
162	682	Kane Jacob		9	Springbrook		21:05.1
163	710	Lew Thomas		10	Thomas S Wootton	21:05.7
164	541	Iwamoto Aaron		9	Montgomery Blair	21:06.6
165	636	Dillon Jonathan		10	Richard Montgomery	21:07.4
166	446	Zimmer Frank		10	Albert Einstein		21:07.5
167	527	Suprenant Sunil		9	James Hubert Blake	21:08.7
168	453	Fox Evan		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:09.1
169	645	Spencer Andrew		10	Richard Montgomery	21:10.2
170	479	Lederer Caleb		9	Clarksburg		21:10.4
171	525	Horsley Troy		9	James Hubert Blake	21:10.7
172	491	Jenkins Richie		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:12.8
173	508	Caneva Joshua		10	Gaithersburg		21:14.3
174	778	Hill Coleridge		9	Winston Churchill	21:14.7
175	454	Gaffney Justin		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:15.8
176	684	Madji Dermian		10	Springbrook		21:16.4
177	596	Rosenberg Sam		10	Poolesville Sr		21:17.3
178	600	Stevens-Donati Kyle	9	Poolesville Sr		21:17.3
179	680	Gouin Alexander		9	Springbrook		21:17.3
180	435	Gori John		9	Albert Einstein		21:17.9
181	624	Palttala Niklas		10	Quince Orchard		21:18.2
182	548	Price Darien		10	Montgomery Blair	21:18.6
183	555	Fernandes Jordan	10	Northwest		21:19.8
184	468	Spiro Andrew		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:20.0
185	653	Michel Nick		10	Seneca Valley		21:22.5
186	732	Lee Farland		9	Walt Whitman		21:23.0
187	544	Mentzell Alex		10	Montgomery Blair	21:23.2
188	518	Navato Matthew		10	Gaithersburg		21:24.6
189	723	White Connor		10	Thomas S Wootton	21:27.0
190	737	Shafii Ali		9	Walt Whitman		21:27.7
191	506	Acuna Brent		9	Gaithersburg		21:28.1
192	465	Saguil Philip		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:28.5
193	612	Ezrin Jared		9	Quince Orchard		21:28.7
194	577	Stango Zach		10	Paint Branch		21:28.9
195	573	Williams Matthew	10	Northwood		21:29.7
196	574	Diaz Alejandro		9	Paint Branch		21:33.1
197	783	Kidney John		10	Winston Churchill	21:34.5
198	704	Gracyalny Nicholas	9	Thomas S Wootton	21:35.2
199	567	Talwar Ankur		9	Northwest		21:36.0
200	492	Pierce Daimen		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:38.7
201	753	Rose Issac		10	Walter Johnson		21:38.8
202	457	Kelley Conor		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:41.4
203	631	Agarwal Rajan		9	Richard Montgomery	21:42.5
204	634	Callaghan Christopher	9	Richard Montgomery	21:42.9
205	786	Levitt Spencer		9	Winston Churchill	21:45.1
206	578	Taylor Coley Anthony	9	Paint Branch		21:45.1
207	630	Tulloch William		9	Quince Orchard		21:45.8
208	513	Keita Ibrahim		10	Gaithersburg		21:46.7
209	523	Bartley Eric		99	James Hubert Blake	21:48.5
210	475	Herrera Daniel		10	Clarksburg		21:48.8
211	438	Mitiku Yared		9	Albert Einstein		21:49.6
212	545	Mizui Ray		9	Montgomery Blair	21:49.9
213	571	Haddad Moussa		10	Northwood		21:51.0
214	534	Beamer Perry		10	Montgomery Blair	21:52.1
215	729	Joe Brandon		10	Walt Whitman		21:53.1
216	589	Lee Jason		9	Poolesville Sr		21:54.3
217	746	Jassie Jonah		9	Walter Johnson		21:55.1
218	444	Young Chase		10	Albert Einstein		21:56.0
219	547	Phan Sam		10	Montgomery Blair	21:57.0
220	700	Eisen Jason		10	Thomas S Wootton	21:57.6
221	497	Benson Kenneth		9	Damascus		21:58.2
222	439	Nguyen Brian		10	Albert Einstein		21:58.6
223	504	Ruffner Christopher	9	Damascus		22:01.8
224	787	Liakakis Nikolas	9	Winston Churchill	22:02.3
225	546	Moran Willis		9	Montgomery Blair	22:03.0
226	601	Tash Jonah		10	Poolesville Sr		22:03.6
227	717	Sardelis Alexander	9	Thomas S Wootton	22:04.7
228	623	Olen Dylan		9	Quince Orchard		22:05.2
229	447	Acworth Ryan		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:05.4
230	519	Nfumsi Bryan		10	Gaithersburg		22:07.4
231	620	Lopez Alejandro		99	Quince Orchard		22:09.6
232	622	Nagao Yuki		9	Quince Orchard		22:09.7
233	460	Lagarde Kaleb		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:10.5
234	591	Maniktala Dhruv		9	Poolesville Sr		22:11.3
235	669	Lamb Logan		10	Sherwood		22:11.9
236	466	Scarupa Evan		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:12.5
237	777	Greenstein Ethan	9	Winston Churchill	22:13.4
238	500	Eastman Andrew		9	Damascus		22:15.1
239	738	van Bastelaer Matthew	9	Walt Whitman		22:15.8
240	762	Kengni Erick		10	Wheaton			22:16.9
241	760	Figura Luca		10	Wheaton			22:17.5
242	485	Wu John			10	Clarksburg		22:17.8
243	781	Hua Hugo		10	Winston Churchill	22:18.0
244	703	Frohng Nate		10	Thomas S Wootton	22:19.1
245	613	GarciaDeLaGarza Angelo	10	Quince Orchard		22:20.5
246	617	Kohan Ethan		9	Quince Orchard		22:21.8
247	768	Arfa Russo Sean		9	Winston Churchill	22:23.1
248	626	Seminara Trey		9	Quince Orchard		22:25.7
249	459	Krause Miles		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:26.6
250	472	Chen Alwin		10	Clarksburg		22:27.2
251	791	Pyo Daniel		10	Winston Churchill	22:27.2
252	437	Mcskeane Gavin		10	Albert Einstein		22:27.3
253	692	Weisletten Spencer	10	Springbrook		22:30.1
254	603	Urban Michael		10	Poolesville Sr		22:33.7
255	780	Holy Benjamin		10	Winston Churchill	22:34.7
256	587	Johnston Ryan		10	Poolesville Sr		22:37.4
257	590	Lyons Sean		10	Poolesville Sr		22:42.1
258	593	Molnar Benjamin		9	Poolesville Sr		22:46.1
259	478	Kim Andrew		9	Clarksburg		22:48.3
260	655	Walz Christopher	9	Seneca Valley		22:54.4
261	458	Krause Dexter		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:55.5
262	481	Monroe Kevin		9	Clarksburg		22:56.2
263	609	Cayelli Matthew		10	Quince Orchard		22:56.3
264	568	Whitsett Maurice	10	Northwest		23:01.9
265	532	Akinpelu Pelumi		10	Montgomery Blair	23:03.9
266	691	Taguchi Ryusei		10	Springbrook		23:04.0
267	566	Soofi Muhammed		10	Northwest		23:05.6
268	594	Palmer Eric		9	Poolesville Sr		23:07.4
269	673	Tariq Hassam		10	Sherwood		23:08.5
270	654	Mullings Tomaury	9	Seneca Valley		23:08.6
271	702	Fitter Andrew		9	Thomas S Wootton	23:11.1
272	792	Sharma Varun		9	Winston Churchill	23:12.5
273	494	Scott Sean		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	23:16.1
274	570	Boboshko Nicholas	9	Northwood		23:16.2
275	563	Palacios Aidan		9	Northwest		23:22.3
276	616	Kearney Jason		9	Quince Orchard		23:24.7
277	681	Holland Peter		9	Springbrook		23:25.7
278	598	Sheehi Anthony		10	Poolesville Sr		23:26.3
279	495	Thai Gregory		10	Col. Zadok Magruder	23:32.5
280	619	Lebowitz Scott		10	Quince Orchard		23:32.8
281	610	Cordle Aidan		10	Quince Orchard		23:32.8
282	608	Bollinger Jay		9	Quince Orchard		23:36.1
283	501	Maggio Brady		10	Damascus		23:36.6
284	639	Jensen Matthew		10	Richard Montgomery	23:37.9
285	456	Keeling JP		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	23:38.7
286	726	Chaudhri Shehrez	9	Walt Whitman		23:42.5
287	743	Good Kevin		10	Walter Johnson		23:45.9
288	767	Tanner Michael		9	Wheaton			23:46.9
289	772	Chen William		9	Winston Churchill	23:51.5
290	579	Beautz Michael		9	Poolesville Sr		23:51.9
291	584	Gimbrene Matthew	9	Poolesville Sr		23:55.9
292	741	Campbell Theo		10	Walter Johnson		23:57.3
293	662	De Gonia Jack		9	Sherwood		23:58.5
294	644	Milton Daniel		10	Richard Montgomery	23:58.5
295	493	Schramm Jay		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	24:03.2
296	476	Jones Nathan		9	Clarksburg		24:05.3
297	432	Doan Ryan		9	Albert Einstein		24:10.0
298	697	Cho Kevin		9	Thomas S Wootton	24:19.1
299	657	Cao Thaibinh		9	Sherwood		24:20.5
300	431	Bui Richard		9	Albert Einstein		24:25.3
301	788	Lin Benjamin		10	Winston Churchill	24:27.0
302	685	Mejia Andres		9	Springbrook		24:28.2
303	747	Kashani Michael		10	Walter Johnson		24:32.8
304	604	Villajuan Benjamin	9	Poolesville Sr		24:34.9
305	638	Ingrassia John		9	Richard Montgomery	24:56.9
306	539	Geertsema Peter		9	Montgomery Blair	25:02.1
307	627	Serpas Julian		10	Quince Orchard		25:12.1
308	687	Nathan Amit		9	Springbrook		25:12.9
309	686	Mekuanent Ezana		9	Springbrook		25:16.3
310	484	Wu Isaac		9	Clarksburg		25:18.8
311	516	Martinez-Duarte Gustavo	9	Gaithersburg		25:23.5
312	550	Suchar Xavier		10	Montgomery Blair	25:26.1
313	689	Rozario Edwin		9	Springbrook		25:28.2
314	556	Figueroa Eduardo	9	Northwest		25:33.1
315	490	Iqbal Wafeeq		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	25:39.5
316	511	Hill Ethan		9	Gaithersburg		26:24.5
317	690	Strattonbey Jason	9	Springbrook		26:25.8
318	651	Rada Thomas		10	Rockville		26:28.6
319	482	Ramlal Nicholas		10	Clarksburg		26:42.9
320	597	Scott Kile		9	Poolesville Sr		26:48.4
321	763	Muhammed Salim		9	Wheaton			28:58.2
322	443	Turner Ruben		9	Albert Einstein		30:49.9
323	742	Flynn Charlie		10	Walter Johnson		31:54.8
324	588	Jones Alexander		9	Poolesville Sr		32:37.9
325	625	Stiles Drew		9	Quince Orchard		35:57.1


Boys Varsity B 9-10 Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		THOMAS S WOOTTON		28
2		NORTHWEST			76
3		WINSTON CHURCHILL		82
4		RICHARD MONTGOMERY		144
5		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		155
6		GAITHERSBURG			182
7		WALTER JOHNSON			201
8		WALT WHITMAN			240
9		SHERWOOD			256
10		POOLESVILLE SR			276
11		QUINCE ORCHARD			281
12		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		291
13		CLARKSBURG			345
14		ALBERT EINSTEIN			425
15		COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER		468
16		PAINT BRANCH			490
17		WHEATON				491
18		JAMES HUBERT BLAKE		520
19		DAMASCUS			522
20		SPRINGBROOK			547


Division: Girls Varsity B 9-10							
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	864	Zeigler Bianca		9	Northwest		20:37.5
2	929	Martin Auriane		10	Walt Whitman		21:10.7
3	817	Jeliazkov Gabriela	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:26.5
4	921	El-Hifnawi Jenan	10	Walt Whitman		21:28.4
5	930	McDonald Breanna	9	Walt Whitman		21:40.5
6	916	Kumar Sage		9	Thomas S Wootton	21:44.5
7	856	Branham Marissa		9	Northwest		21:48.6
8	943	McDermott Bea		10	Walter Johnson		21:49.6
9	925	Hepburn Elizabeth	9	Walt Whitman		21:54.5
10	918	Weiss Zoe		9	Thomas S Wootton	21:56.5
11	953	Zito Jacqueline		10	Walter Johnson		22:02.1
12	907	Carpenter Raeann	9	Thomas S Wootton	22:05.9
13	804	Capizzi Gabriella	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:08.6
14	948	Reed Kendell		9	Walter Johnson		22:11.9
15	897	Houghton Charlotte	9	Sherwood		22:16.4
16	818	Kloner Julie		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:24.6
17	896	Grossman Sofia		9	Sherwood		22:33.0
18	798	Dirlik Lilly		10	Albert Einstein		22:34.5
19	913	Hinds Sophia		9	Thomas S Wootton	22:47.7
20	950	Sullivan Anisha		10	Walter Johnson		22:51.8
21	922	Frank Maddy		9	Walt Whitman		22:52.9
22	927	Holm Claudia		9	Walt Whitman		22:53.3
23	877	Van Wert Kasey		9	Poolesville Sr		22:55.8
24	812	Faccone Gabriella	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:56.9
25	915	Kottage Dimagi		9	Thomas S Wootton	22:57.2
26	800	Lindblom Charlotte	10	Albert Einstein		22:57.9
27	803	Siskind Lena		11	Albert Einstein		23:01.7
28	941	Lonnberg Anita		9	Walter Johnson		23:02.6
29	894	Claffey Sinead		9	Sherwood		23:12.4
30	862	Smith Starr		9	Northwest		23:16.3
31	924	Hall Kendall		9	Walt Whitman		23:29.2
32	830	Jimenez Kayla		10	Clarksburg		23:36.0
33	799	Gramaglia Alex		9	Albert Einstein		23:38.1
34	810	DeSouza Cat		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	23:38.2
35	926	Hnatiw Irene		10	Walt Whitman		23:43.6
36	857	Canas Alicia		10	Northwest		23:43.6
37	900	Pilot Isabella		10	Sherwood		23:47.7
38	945	Park Grace		9	Walter Johnson		23:49.2
39	811	Elwood-Dieu Maya	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	23:49.8
40	952	Yockel MaryRose		10	Walter Johnson		23:57.9
41	931	O'Connell Annie		10	Walt Whitman		23:59.1
42	963	Qiu Alice		9	Winston Churchill	24:00.2
43	964	Shuping Daniela		9	Winston Churchill	24:02.6
44	854	Tilley Isabella		10	Montgomery Blair	24:07.9
45	846	Bloch Margot		10	Montgomery Blair	24:07.9
46	940	Grahill-Bland Emery	10	Walter Johnson		24:08.9
47	848	Fan Olivia		9	Montgomery Blair	24:09.5
48	895	Ginsberg Rebecca	9	Sherwood		24:15.2
49	944	Pannullo Victoria	9	Walter Johnson		24:15.9
50	891	Spencer Alena		10	Richard Montgomery	24:17.9
51	912	Hepburn Kayleigh	9	Thomas S Wootton	24:22.1
52	802	Sheehan Nora		9	Albert Einstein		24:26.3
53	947	Rarey Katherine		10	Walter Johnson		24:28.4
54	863	Sy Yaye			10	Northwest		24:31.7
55	829	Spletzer Martha		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	24:36.0
56	914	Jarvis Ashley		9	Thomas S Wootton	24:42.1
57	827	Romviel Sabrina		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	24:48.8
58	872	Johnson Andrea		10	Poolesville Sr		24:50.8
59	823	Mencher Julia		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	24:53.8
60	939	Fox Jayden		9	Walter Johnson		24:54.1
61	883	Liu Vicky		10	Quince Orchard		24:55.9
62	923	Gauri Yasmeen		9	Walt Whitman		24:56.4
63	840	Hyre Emilyn		10	Damascus		24:57.7
64	821	McCullough Sadie	9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:01.7
65	860	Mitchell Belen		9	Northwest		25:03.6
66	825	Pineda Olivia		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:10.0
67	871	Jackson Clara		10	Poolesville Sr		25:10.0
68	955	Bachman Lauryn		9	Wheaton			25:16.6
69	815	Hendricks Clea		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:18.6
70	807	Corcoran Rose		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:19.4
71	949	Samantha Heald		9	Walter Johnson		25:22.7
72	967	Weaver Talia		10	Winston Churchill	25:24.4
73	845	Yee Samantha		10	Gaithersburg		25:25.7
74	919	Atsavapranee Ella	9	Walt Whitman		25:26.6
75	866	Bodmer Grace		9	Poolesville Sr		25:27.7
76	962	Lee Hannah		10	Winston Churchill	25:28.4
77	828	Sadqi Nadia		9	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:31.9
78	961	Lawrence Libba		10	Winston Churchill	25:34.3
79	801	Miller Kaylyn		9	Albert Einstein		25:41.1
80	946	Pauline McEvoy		9	Walter Johnson		25:42.0
81	884	Rodriguez Maya		10	Quince Orchard		25:44.4
82	954	Aluvale Pamela		10	Wheaton			25:48.6
83	808	Day Calder		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:50.8
84	831	Juwillie Mariel		9	Clarksburg		25:53.5
85	911	Henderson Emma		10	Thomas S Wootton	25:57.3
86	834	Paul Sunny		10	Clarksburg		26:03.6
87	868	Courbois Caroline	10	Poolesville Sr		26:06.8
88	936	Voegler Hannah		9	Walt Whitman		26:09.1
89	886	Hasemann Natalie	9	Richard Montgomery	26:10.1
90	933	Rudd Regina		9	Walt Whitman		26:12.0
91	870	Hsieh Natalie		9	Poolesville Sr		26:20.0
92	909	David Judy		9	Thomas S Wootton	26:38.0
93	832	Lebo Emma		10	Clarksburg		26:46.0
94	833	Miller Amanda		10	Clarksburg		26:47.0
95	879	Zapata Begonia		9	Poolesville Sr		26:55.4
96	968	Yuen Madeline		9	Winston Churchill	27:01.0
97	960	Crema Bianca		10	Winston Churchill	27:02.8
98	838	Lunde Sakura		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	27:04.0
99	873	Katti Divya		10	Poolesville Sr		27:04.5
100	841	Ketema Beza		9	Gaithersburg		27:12.4
101	861	Nwokoma Olivia		10	Northwest		27:12.8
102	937	Warker Julia		10	Walt Whitman		27:12.8
103	858	Devereux Emily		9	Northwest		27:18.8
104	826	Pinzon Alejandra	10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	27:23.0
105	876	Palmer Macy		9	Poolesville Sr		27:30.0
106	888	Santos Emely		10	Richard Montgomery	27:37.8
107	851	Hu Claire		9	Montgomery Blair	27:53.6
108	959	Tengeya Katelin		9	Wheaton			27:55.9
109	881	Chee Emily		9	Quince Orchard		27:56.6
110	836	Ferouz Abigail		9	Col. Zadok Magruder	28:07.0
111	951	Wright Bella		9	Walter Johnson		28:11.2
112	849	Forsbacka Amy		10	Montgomery Blair	28:32.5
113	934	Shaibani Jasmine	10	Walt Whitman		28:34.3
114	824	Patch Emma		10	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	28:46.8
115	892	Kimbis Margaret		9	Seneca Valley		28:50.9
116	874	Kim Grace		9	Poolesville Sr		28:54.9
117	904	Bhanot Shelly		10	Thomas S Wootton	28:55.4
118	917	Oringher Jenna		9	Thomas S Wootton	28:55.9
119	835	Columba Nichelle	10	Col. Zadok Magruder	29:01.5
120	882	Fang Yifei		10	Quince Orchard		29:23.2
121	908	Castelli Ava		10	Thomas S Wootton	29:40.0
122	867	Bzhilyansunya Sofia	9	Poolesville Sr		30:24.3
123	839	Huang Dana		9	Damascus		30:42.8
124	890	Smith Katie		9	Richard Montgomery	31:00.6
125	910	Geier Taylor		9	Thomas S Wootton	31:03.9
126	855	Wilson Jillian		10	Montgomery Blair	31:43.5
127	956	Herring Lauren		10	Wheaton			32:02.5
128	853	Montes de Oca Stephanie	10	Montgomery Blair	32:02.7
129	957	Nida Seyam		9	Wheaton			32:43.8
130	901	Futrowsky Kate		10	Springbrook		32:52.2
131	903	Tedros Liana		9	Springbrook		32:54.5
132	878	Wu Iris			9	Poolesville Sr		32:57.7
133	958	Shakya Rini		9	Wheaton			33:24.0
134	902	Garcia Andrea		10	Springbrook		33:27.6
135	893	Sulkunte Niyathi	10	Seneca Valley		33:31.0


Girls Varsity B 9-10 Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		WALT WHITMAN			 41
2		THOMAS S WOOTTON		 72
3		WALTER JOHNSON			 81
4		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		 90
5		NORTHWEST			121
6		SHERWOOD			142
7		ALBERT EINSTEIN			151
8		POOLESVILLE SR			246
9		WINSTON CHURCHILL		251
10		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		273
11		CLARKSBURG			286
12		WHEATON				338


Division: Boys Varsity B 11-12							
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	976	Leipold Alex		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	17:41.1
2	1135	Anderson Grant		12	Walter Johnson		17:52.2
3	1120	Foster Ryan		12	Thomas S Wootton	17:58.9
4	1122	Lawrence Connor		11	Thomas S Wootton	18:05.4
5	1155	Mishra Varun		11	Winston Churchill	18:06.1
6	1031	Gagnon Jeremy		11	Montgomery Blair	18:10.7
7	1150	Freilich Joshua		12	Winston Churchill	18:14.7
8	1159	Smith Max		11	Winston Churchill	18:16.0
9	1157	Rudolph Vicente		11	Winston Churchill	18:18.6
10	984	Weissfeld Ari		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	18:21.2
11	1145	Leal Sebastian		11	Walter Johnson		18:23.4
12	1044	Gicheru Robert		11	Northwest		18:44.6
13	1075	Mistry Sajan		11	Quince Orchard		18:46.5
14	980	Richardson Will		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	18:51.3
15	1146	Mahoney Connor		11	Walter Johnson		18:56.1
16	1121	Keppetipola Dharmatissa	11	Thomas S Wootton	18:57.5
17	987	Ingalla Bailey		11	Clarksburg		19:04.4
18	63	Stout Jesse		12	James Hubert Blake	19:06.6
19	1046	Woodard Justin		12	Northwest		19:08.9
20	971	Hibbeln Marcus		12	Albert Einstein		19:09.5
21	1040	Chan Phillip		12	Northwest		19:11.6
22	1131	Matus-Bond Tobias	11	Walt Whitman		19:13.7
23	1115	Chang Evan		11	Thomas S Wootton	19:14.2
24	1156	Murren Ian		11	Winston Churchill	19:14.3
25	1066	Castillo Philippe	11	Quince Orchard		19:18.6
26	1095	Allen Rhiem		11	Sherwood		19:30.2
27	974	Berlinski Nicolas	11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	19:30.3
28	1113	Balangero Lucas		11	Thomas S Wootton	19:30.6
29	1091	Getachew Devin		12	Seneca Valley		19:30.7
30	1079	Santini Stefano		12	Quince Orchard		19:31.3
31	1030	Eshete Yosefe		12	Montgomery Blair	19:37.5
32	1041	Christmas Carlo		12	Northwest		19:39.0
33	1059	Bong Seungkyoon		11	Poolesville Sr		19:40.4
34	1034	Martin Liam		11	Montgomery Blair	19:42.4
35	970	Fulton Tom		11	Albert Einstein		19:43.2
36	1124	Li Tianming		12	Thomas S Wootton	19:43.9
37	1127	Penry Alexander		11	Thomas S Wootton	19:44.2
38	990	Seubert Jordan		12	Clarksburg		19:47.9
39	1117	Davis Matthew		11	Thomas S Wootton	19:52.8
40	1061	Malmgren Jackson	11	Poolesville Sr		19:53.1
41	997	Mesnard Harrison	11	Col. Zadok Magruder	19:54.5
42	1088	Van Jefferson		12	Richard Montgomery	19:55.9
43	1039	Aze Cedric		12	Northwest		19:57.2
44	1084	Lang Eric		11	Richard Montgomery	19:58.8
45	1126	Mustich Austin		12	Thomas S Wootton	19:59.9
46	1133	Perlman Landon		12	Walt Whitman		20:00.0
47	979	Novak Max		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:00.9
48	1062	Mundra Ishan		11	Poolesville Sr		20:01.0
49	1102	Tagg Andrew		11	Sherwood		20:02.6
50	982	Sinoro Steve		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:07.0
51	1060	Huntley Steve		11	Poolesville Sr		20:09.9
52	1032	Jakobsberg Grady	11	Montgomery Blair	20:10.5
53	977	Lucas Steven		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:12.9
54	1114	Bock Benji		12	Thomas S Wootton	20:13.3
55	996	Kidder Richard		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	20:13.5
56	978	McManus Joseph		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:13.8
57	1158	Sarihan John		11	Winston Churchill	20:16.6
58	1097	Deutch Adam		11	Sherwood		20:18.6
59	1067	Fakhari Alvand		12	Quince Orchard		20:26.3
60	1111	Krienbuehl Christopher	11	Springbrook		20:26.6
61	1128	Su Kyle			12	Thomas S Wootton	20:28.8
62	1026	Allen Matthew		12	Montgomery Blair	20:31.0
63	1101	Smith Renaldo		11	Sherwood		20:31.2
64	983	Spellmeyer Brennan	11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:32.2
65	1033	Kifle Ethiopis		12	Montgomery Blair	20:32.6
66	1089	Wong Jeffery		11	Richard Montgomery	20:34.1
67	1038	Yokoyama Benjamin	11	Montgomery Blair	20:38.7
68	1083	Gibson Grant		12	Richard Montgomery	20:40.5
69	1076	Mugabo Rene		11	Quince Orchard		20:44.5
70	1110	Kim Gee			12	Springbrook		20:45.4
71	1123	Lee Chanseok		12	Thomas S Wootton	20:46.4
72	1054	Green Jordan		11	Paint Branch		20:47.4
73	1087	Parrish Christopher	11	Richard Montgomery	20:47.5
74	992	Smith Clark		12	Clarksburg		20:47.7
75	1142	Johnston Ben		12	Walter Johnson		20:47.9
76	1014	Sandoval Jhan		12	Gaithersburg		20:48.3
77	1028	Blower Nathaniel	11	Montgomery Blair	20:54.3
78	1118	Deng Kyle		12	Thomas S Wootton	20:54.6
79	1134	Zeidenberg Zach		11	Walt Whitman		20:55.0
80	1105	Arias Jonathan		11	Springbrook		20:57.8
81	1136	Calvo Camilo		12	Walter Johnson		21:01.3
82	1086	Lyons Jeremy		11	Richard Montgomery	21:03.5
83	1077	Olen Nathan		12	Quince Orchard		21:03.8
84	1070	Joo Sungmin		11	Quince Orchard		21:04.0
85	1042	Da Silva Rafael		11	Northwest		21:04.8
86	1008	Perera Dinesh		12	Damascus		21:05.3
87	1147	Miller William		11	Walter Johnson		21:05.6
88	1148	Nguyen Steven		11	Wheaton			21:05.8
89	1057	Umanzor Armando		11	Paint Branch		21:06.2
90	1152	Kupferschmid Matthew	11	Winston Churchill	21:07.3
91	993	Alvarez Alex		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:07.4
92	1053	Bandyopadhyay Saatwik	11	Paint Branch		21:09.2
93	995	Junod Carter		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	21:09.6
94	1085	Lynch II John		12	Richard Montgomery	21:10.0
95	1013	Pierre Michael		11	Gaithersburg		21:10.8
96	1082	Gardner Ephraim		11	Richard Montgomery	21:11.8
97	1098	Lee Paul		12	Sherwood		21:13.5
98	1078	Penneypacker Dawson	12	Quince Orchard		21:13.6
99	1055	Mahdi Taaha		11	Paint Branch		21:14.2
100	1093	Quiroga Jack		11	Seneca Valley		21:18.2
101	1005	deBruin Gabriel		11	Damascus		21:22.0
102	1045	Sanchez John		11	Northwest		21:22.5
103	1119	Dutt Aditya		11	Thomas S Wootton	21:22.6
104	1027	Bass Paul		12	Montgomery Blair	21:31.9
105	1019	McVeigh Matthew		11	James Hubert Blake	21:32.4
106	1029	Coello Christian	12	Montgomery Blair	21:32.6
107	1051	Quinteros David		11	Northwood		21:36.1
108	1080	Vaka Peter		11	Quince Orchard		21:36.5
109	1151	Hwang Benjamin		12	Winston Churchill	21:37.2
110	1153	Lee Daniel		11	Winston Churchill	21:49.2
111	1052	Rivera-Flores Fabricio	11	Northwood		21:50.1
112	972	Merlos Andres		11	Albert Einstein		21:59.9
113	994	Bird Joey		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	22:00.9
114	1094	Regan Spencer		11	Seneca Valley		22:01.2
115	1109	Hensley Drew		11	Springbrook		22:02.3
116	1071	Levey Adam		11	Quince Orchard		22:03.9
117	998	Murphy Evan		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	22:05.8
118	1025	Ahmed Suyaib		11	Montgomery Blair	22:08.3
119	1130	Fedowitz Reed		11	Walt Whitman		22:08.3
120	1011	Hurst Alfred		12	Gaithersburg		22:08.7
121	981	Saguil Caleb		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:11.8
122	1160	Suh Matthew		11	Winston Churchill	22:15.7
123	1116	Croker Jacob		11	Thomas S Wootton	22:18.5
124	1068	Galliani Jesse		11	Quince Orchard		22:21.2
125	1107	Estrella Gabriel	11	Springbrook		22:23.4
126	1096	Banerjee Aranya		11	Sherwood		22:28.2
127	1163	Yin Jeffrey		11	Winston Churchill	22:30.0
128	1129	Bernard Shai		11	Walt Whitman		22:30.8
129	988	Laboy-Morales Diego	11	Clarksburg		22:31.9
130	973	Zenklusen Matias	11	Albert Einstein		22:32.6
131	1092	Goonewardene Dylan	11	Seneca Valley		22:33.3
132	1047	Dunn Graham		12	Northwood		22:34.3
133	1006	Kerich Micheal		12	Damascus		22:45.8
134	1018	Malloy Cole		12	James Hubert Blake	22:50.3
135	1023	Cruz Adrian		12	John F Kennedy		22:51.5
136	1001	Scott Daniel		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	22:54.8
137	1108	Getachew Kaleab		12	Springbrook		22:57.3
138	1164	Zhao Jack		11	Winston Churchill	23:00.1
139	1072	Lopez-Marin Antonio	12	Quince Orchard		23:01.2
140	1162	Won Lancelot		12	Winston Churchill	23:02.1
141	1065	Walker Patrick		12	Poolesville Sr		23:07.1
142	1112	Leonor Andre		11	Springbrook		23:07.4
143	1015	Chung Matthew		12	James Hubert Blake	23:08.0
144	1037	Williams Zane		12	Montgomery Blair	23:13.8
145	1149	Rilloraza Jose		11	Wheaton			23:13.8
146	1049	Heller Julian		12	Northwood		23:16.5
147	1058	Beautz Jack		11	Poolesville Sr		23:21.2
148	1043	Escobar Grant		11	Northwest		23:23.8
149	488	Dasti Ishaq		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	23:23.8
150	1012	Latif Husnain		12	Gaithersburg		23:36.7
151	991	Shin Josh		11	Clarksburg		23:48.2
152	1161	Wang Kevin		12	Winston Churchill	23:48.3
153	1024	Abrahms Timothy		11	Montgomery Blair	23:54.4
154	1154	Mason Nicholas		11	Winston Churchill	23:55.8
155	1003	Song Joo Yoo		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	23:57.1
156	1106	Conrad Alex		12	Springbrook		24:00.4
157	1004	Zerpa Javier		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	24:05.9
158	1104	Weaver Isaac		11	Sherwood		24:06.9
159	1063	Nicholson Howard	12	Poolesville Sr		24:45.7
160	1125	Markenson Joshua	11	Thomas S Wootton	25:00.9
161	1140	Hammaker Michael	11	Walter Johnson		25:16.4
162	1002	Shaer Ian		12	Col. Zadok Magruder	25:26.6
163	1000	Nyunja Bill		11	Col. Zadok Magruder	25:51.8
164	1069	GarciaDeLaGarza Axel	12	Quince Orchard		30:33.0


Boys Varsity B 11-12 Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		WINSTON CHURCHILL		 51
2		THOMAS S WOOTTON		 70
3		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		 91
4		NORTHWEST			116
5		WALTER JOHNSON			157
6		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		164
7		QUINCE ORCHARD			173
8		POOLESVILLE SR			240
9		SHERWOOD			247
10		RICHARD MONTGOMERY		251
11		CLARKSBURG			289
12		WALT WHITMAN			289
13		COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER		309
14		SPRINGBROOK			338

				
Division: Girls Varsity B 11-12							
=======================================================================================	
Pos	Bib #	Name			Year	School			Finish Time
=======================================================================================
1	244	Silver Madison		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	20:43.7
2	1296	Asbury Gwenyth		11	Winston Churchill	21:09.5
3	1273	Gaines Megan		12	Walt Whitman		21:20.5
4	1277	Lee Sophie		11	Walt Whitman		21:23.7
5	1206	Martinez Mirian		11	Northwest		21:29.6
6	1263	Snyder Katherine	11	Thomas S Wootton	21:42.7
7	1266	Wang Mulan		11	Thomas S Wootton	21:52.8
8	1170	Sharkey Annie		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	21:53.8
9	367	Daughtery Madeline	11	Sherwood		21:55.1
10	1172	Spiro Anna		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	22:03.4
11	1314	White Olivia		11	Winston Churchill	22:06.3
12	1233	Cheng Madeline		11	Richard Montgomery	22:11.9
13	1302	Ding Jessica		12	Winston Churchill	22:15.1
14	1262	Schuler Kelly		11	Thomas S Wootton	22:20.7
15	1278	Lewis Deanne		12	Walt Whitman		22:32.1
16	1294	Spector Ellie		11	Walter Johnson		22:35.3
17	1264	Tse Madison		12	Thomas S Wootton	22:37.8
18	1297	Ashe Hannah		11	Winston Churchill	22:42.9
19	1230	Baumgold Naomi		12	Richard Montgomery	22:50.8
20	1313	Srour Isabel		11	Winston Churchill	22:55.3
21	1303	Fagan Allison		11	Winston Churchill	22:56.2
22	1292	Natalie Porter		11	Walter Johnson		23:03.4
23	1288	Franks Alexis		11	Walter Johnson		23:05.5
24	1241	Stamets Kimberly	12	Richard Montgomery	23:06.1
25	1254	Clair Rachel		11	Thomas S Wootton	23:09.2
26	1258	Lipson Rachel		12	Thomas S Wootton	23:09.8
27	1203	Gabitzer Paige		11	Northwest		23:15.9
28	1202	Bartelt Kristina	11	Northwest		23:18.6
29	1165	Dorr Elspeth		11	Albert Einstein		23:20.4
30	1217	Ghozati Lia		11	Poolesville Sr		23:30.3
31	1221	Ning Florence		11	Poolesville Sr		23:34.9
32	1249	Johnson Kristi		11	Sherwood		23:34.9
33	1195	Gretschel Regina	12	Montgomery Blair	23:36.9
34	1299	Chan Natalie		12	Winston Churchill	23:37.7
35	1260	Menconi Sophia		12	Thomas S Wootton	23:44.6
36	1295	Yepez Fernada		11	Walter Johnson		23:45.5
37	1167	Banks Joyce		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	23:47.5
38	1218	Kandaswamy Suriya	12	Poolesville Sr		23:50.5
39	1255	Eisen Rebecca		12	Thomas S Wootton	23:55.5
40	1239	Shen Fonda		11	Richard Montgomery	23:56.2
41	1194	Emsfeld Isabel		11	Montgomery Blair	23:59.3
42	1216	Barner Hayley		12	Poolesville Sr		24:00.6
43	1307	Hazra Nina		11	Winston Churchill	24:02.0
44	1188	Sood Lucy		11	Gaithersburg		24:03.1
45	1310	Ronin Dana		11	Winston Churchill	24:05.1
46	1308	Redlich Samantha	11	Winston Churchill	24:05.3
47	1198	Ou Anna			12	Montgomery Blair	24:10.0
48	1291	Mieren Gaia		11	Walter Johnson		24:18.7
49	1210	Thai Vivian		11	Northwest		24:23.1
50	1315	Zhu Yining		11	Winston Churchill	24:25.8
51	1256	Gelfond Sarah		11	Thomas S Wootton	24:26.3
52	1267	Weiss Hannah		12	Thomas S Wootton	24:26.5
53	1237	Hulquist Nicole		11	Richard Montgomery	24:27.9
54	1250	Wright Alison		11	Sherwood		24:29.3
55	1208	Singh Natasha		11	Northwest		24:34.1
56	1286	Zeleznik Olga		12	Walt Whitman		24:34.3
57	1270	Baker Lauren		11	Walt Whitman		24:34.4
58	1176	Bruin Iris		11	Damascus		24:37.5
59	1274	Gestiehr Madison	12	Walt Whitman		24:39.1
60	1196	Macnairn Fiona		12	Montgomery Blair	24:42.6
61	1269	Aitken Charlotte	11	Walt Whitman		24:43.7
62	1287	Alvarez Eleanor		11	Walter Johnson		24:45.9
63	1209	Szanto Shelly		12	Northwest		24:46.4
64	1228	Menkis Katrina		12	Quince Orchard		24:49.9
65	1284	Wesley Emma		12	Walt Whitman		24:55.0
66	1204	Gerardi Madeline	12	Northwest		24:57.5
67	1192	Baremore Kate		11	Montgomery Blair	24:58.3
68	1276	Heller Laura		12	Walt Whitman		25:01.9
69	1309	Rindner Elisabeth	11	Winston Churchill	25:05.4
70	1282	Shaw Elana		12	Walt Whitman		25:07.8
71	1234	Fei Jennifer		11	Richard Montgomery	25:10.1
72	1238	Jensen Emma		11	Richard Montgomery	25:10.5
73	1179	Arellano Joy		11	Gaithersburg		25:12.2
74	1207	Rahman Shanilee		11	Northwest		25:15.8
75	1169	Neas Maria		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	25:21.3
76	1281	Payette Claire		11	Walt Whitman		25:21.9
77	1290	Mckennirey Ellie	11	Walter Johnson		25:25.8
78	1272	Doran Olivia		11	Walt Whitman		25:28.2
79	1183	Lynn Ayanna		11	Gaithersburg		25:28.4
80	1268	Wittick Natalie		12	Thomas S Wootton	25:39.9
81	1227	Lu Daya			12	Quince Orchard		25:41.5
82	1231	Brady Margaret		11	Richard Montgomery	25:42.0
83	1180	Coleman Octavia		11	Gaithersburg		25:48.2
84	1219	Kitchen Rachel		12	Poolesville Sr		25:51.5
85	1283	Smith Charlotte		12	Walt Whitman		25:51.8
86	1275	Greenwood Hannah	12	Walt Whitman		25:51.8
87	1261	Nelson Heather		12	Thomas S Wootton	25:53.5
88	1220	Montone Julia		11	Poolesville Sr		26:08.1
89	1271	D'onofrio Francesca	11	Walt Whitman		26:10.6
90	1178	Seiss Catherine		11	Damascus		26:11.0
91	1173	Strathmann Kate		11	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	26:23.7
92	1171	Smith Lauren		12	Bethesda-Chevy Chase	26:24.0
93	1242	Stryer Rebecca		12	Richard Montgomery	26:52.2
94	1186	Shapiro Melissa		12	Gaithersburg		27:02.2
95	1181	Copeland Spencer	11	Gaithersburg		27:02.4
96	1185	Reyes Kelly		11	Gaithersburg		27:03.9
97	1182	Escobar Amanda		12	Gaithersburg		27:18.2
98	1189	Wilson Maya		12	Gaithersburg		27:46.2
99	1213	McKind Marley		11	Northwood		27:52.1
100	1243	Blaner Emmeline		12	Seneca Valley		28:29.3
101	1257	Hubert Valerie		11	Thomas S Wootton	28:35.4
102	1246	White Jessica		12	Seneca Valley		28:37.8
103	1197	Martinez Esther		11	Montgomery Blair	28:51.0
104	1265	Urbina-Ruiz Adrianna-Ma 11	Thomas S Wootton	29:03.6
105	1175	Ramlal Heidi		11	Clarksburg		29:10.3
106	1193	Bruwelheide Beret	12	Montgomery Blair	29:13.1
107	1226	Xu Daojun		11	Poolesville Sr		29:18.1
108	1311	Rosenfeld Carly		12	Winston Churchill	29:40.5
109	1289	Gaba Fidelia		11	Walter Johnson		31:13.6
110	1304	Franceski Catherine	12	Winston Churchill	34:51.3
111	1306	Fuller Elanore		12	Winston Churchill	34:51.4
112	1305	Franceski Sarah		12	Winston Churchill	34:51.6


Girls Varsity B 11-12 Team Scores						
=======================================================
Place		Team Name			Score
=======================================================
1		WINSTON CHURCHILL		 60
2		THOMAS S WOOTTON		 66
3		BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE		109
4		WALT WHITMAN			112
5		RICHARD MONTGOMERY		131
6		WALTER JOHNSON			132
7		NORTHWEST			144
8		POOLESVILLE SR			191
9		MONTGOMERY BLAIR		208
10		GAITHERSBURG			279


***************************************TEAM SUMMARIES****************************************


Division: Boys Varsity
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 73							
1		SyBing Colin		12		    15:55.6		3
2		Tilley Cliff		12		    16:02.4		6
3		Rushkoff Jacob		12		    16:13.4		9
4		Riker John		9		    16:44.1		21
5		Shapiro Benjamin	11		    16:55.0		34
6		Blackman Samuel		12		    17:21.3		57
7		Nunez Renato		11		    17:28.4		63
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 94							
1		Kannapell Dylan		12		    16:20.8		12
2		Nakasaka Adam		10		    16:29.1		14
3		Fry Josh		10		    16:33.3		16
4		Heinzerling Lucas	12		    16:48.9		25
5		Rains Jacob		11		    16:52.9		27
6		Chance Robert		12		    17:06.3		45
7		Rosenblum Jonah		11		    17:19.7		54
							
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 108							
1		Welter Mitchell		12		    15:59.1		5
2		Shefferman Jason	12		    16:33.9		17
3		Hughes Michael		12		    16:48.6		24
4		Dong Grant		11		    16:53.4		29
5		Grant Jacob		12		    16:54.9		33
6		Goldsmith Matthew	11		    17:00.6		38
7		Halverson Matthew	11		    17:26.5		61
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 119							
1		Oduor Branson		12		    15:58.4		4
2		Attiogbe Komlan		11		    16:42.9		20
3		O'Neil Rory		11		    16:53.4		28
4		Infante Jose		11		    16:53.8		30
5		Osborne Chase		10		    16:59.4		37
6		Quansah Elton		11		    17:04.4		42
7		Yamitshi Ngoy Jeriel	11		    17:18.9		53
							
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 177							
1		May Carter		12		    16:23.2		13
2		Edouard Saahr		10		    16:54.5		31
3		Singer Daniel		12		    16:58.0		36
4		Winter Patrick		12		    17:07.2		46
5		Narayan Shashank	12		    17:17.7		51
6		O'Leary Kevin		12		    17:26.4		60
7		Lehman Stefan		11		    17:34.8		69
							
Team Name: QUINCE ORCHARD							
Team Score: 188							
1		Walsh Liam		12		    16:13.9		10
2		McCann Christian	12		    16:45.2		23
3		Thoms Chris		10		    17:00.8		39
4		Mara Ethan		10		    17:11.5		49
5		Owens Matthew		11		    17:32.6		67
6		McCabe Wyatt		11		    18:08.3		100
7		Stathes Nikolaos	12		    18:25.2		114
							
Team Name: RICHARD MONTGOMERY							
Team Score: 204							
1		Asfaw Rohann		11		    15:34.9		1
2		El Masry Joachim	10		    16:10.7		7
3		Morgan Mac		12		    17:12.1		50
4		Riederer Michael	12		    17:30.8		64
5		Iqbal Samad		12		    17:46.8		82
6		O'brien Connor		9		    17:50.5		85
7		Wong William		11		    18:02.5		94
							
Team Name: ALBERT EINSTEIN							
Team Score: 219							
1		Mussie Simeon		10		    16:37.9		18
2		Arias Alejandro		12		    16:41.9		19
3		Wilson Tyler		10		    16:45.0		22
4		Simpson Ben		9		    17:24.2		59
5		Ruskin Jonah		10		    18:10.6		101
6		Cummings Bryan		10		    18:50.9		131
7		Khadka Abishesh		9		    19:03.3		144
							
Team Name: JAMES HUBERT BLAKE							
Team Score: 253							
1		Newport James		12		    16:11.7		8
2		Stout John		12		    17:06.1		44
3		Pollack Evan		10		    17:07.9		47
4		Hung Brian		11		    17:40.8		74
5		O'Grady Jack		10		    17:44.5		80
6		Huddle John		11		    18:32.2		121
7		Liiva Aaron		11		    18:36.5		126
							
Team Name: CLARKSBURG							
Team Score: 328							
1		Pandya Mir		12		    16:51.7		26
2		Kilosky Jackson		10		    17:22.0		58
3		Rivas Yoel		11		    17:37.2		73
4		Sye Demetrius		12		    17:49.5		83
5		Thomas Michael		12		    17:52.7		88
6		Worthman Zachary	9		    18:03.5		95
7		Spiess Chris		12		    18:21.3		108
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 329							
1		Massimino Dominic	11		    17:04.0		40
2		Geertseema Ben		12		    17:09.7		48
3		Holland Ryan		10		    17:32.5		66
4		Dalbey Noah		11		    17:34.9		71
5		Romodan Idris		12		    18:18.4		104
6		Kern Garret		11		    18:19.9		107
7		Kinyuanjui Nathaniel	9		    18:26.8		116
							
Team Name: WHEATON							
Team Score: 372							
1		Scott Jason		11		    16:55.3		35
2		Amaya Joe		12		    17:27.0		62
3		Scott Eric		11		    17:49.7		84
4		Clifford Noah		9		    17:51.0		86
5		Zeitvogel Luca		12		    18:18.8		105
6		Thornton Nicolas	12		    18:53.7		134
7		Siddiqui Bilal		10		    19:00.5		140
							
Team Name: SHERWOOD							
Team Score: 376							
1		Tagliere Ethan		9		    17:04.9		43
2		Post Matthew		10		    17:41.9		76
3		Bloomberg Justin	9		    17:43.1		78
4		Bloomberg Joshua	9		    17:52.5		87
5		Confrey Gary		12		    17:57.7		92
6		Seganish Nick		10		    18:33.6		122
7		Jones Anthony		11		    18:36.4		125
							
Team Name: SPRINGBROOK							
Team Score: 390							
1		Heda Moti		10		    17:18.0		52
2		Camp Scott		12		    17:33.4		68
3		Arunkumar Ebenezer	11		    17:34.8		70
4		Mejia David		12		    17:35.2		72
5		Bascal Reynold		11		    18:47.3		128
6		Sakhi John		9		    18:58.5		139
7		Kane Cameron		12		    19:19.1		154
							
Team Name: PAINT BRANCH							
Team Score: 393							
1		McGovern Shane		12		    17:20.2		55
2		Plunkett Tyler		10		    17:42.4		77
3		Anderson Steven		11		    17:45.6		81
4		Gebru Yoseph		12		    17:54.8		89
5		Sempebwa Calvin		12		    17:55.9		91
6		Nguyen Chris		11		    18:05.4		97
7		Armbruster Travis	12		    19:05.5		147
							
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 404							
1		Gersch Ben		12		    16:18.1		11
2		Engels Joshua		10		    16:54.6		32
3		Nichols Sebastian	11		    18:12.1		103
4		Wasserman Sam		12		    18:22.1		109
5		Pimentel Aidan		12		    19:12.5		149
							
Team Name: GAITHERSBURG							
Team Score: 407							
1		Villanueva Emanuel	11		    17:04.4		41
2		Antonetti Peter		10		    17:32.2		65
3		Scott Declan		11		    17:58.5		93
4		Belay Michael		12		    18:07.3		98
5		Wilson Lorenzo		12		    18:22.1		110
6		Espinal Gabriel		10		    18:31.8		120
7		No Ji-Ho		12		    18:34.7		123
							
Team Name: NORTHWOOD							
Team Score: 520							
1		Abebe Michael		12		    15:50.4		2
2		Friedman Samuel		12		    18:27.7		117
3		Moore Evan		9		    18:44.8		127
4		O'Neill Michael		12		    18:53.0		133
5		Musheno Alec		9		    19:01.2		141
6		Dhingra Naman		12		    19:55.2		162
7		Tang Chris		12		    20:33.1		164
							
Team Name: DAMASCUS							
Team Score: 534							
1		Macek Ben		12		    17:21.0		56
2		Horst Cameron		12		    18:08.0		99
3		Maggio Tyler		12		    18:23.6		111
4		Rivas Luis		11		    18:29.8		118
5		Junghans Daniel		12		    19:13.0		150
6		Mantua Nick		10		    19:30.9		157
7		Maniktala Pranav	12		    19:54.0		161
							
Team Name: ROCKVILLE							
Team Score: 571							
1		Sarsony Adam		12		    16:31.7		15
2		Kirk Howard		9		    18:23.7		112
3		Barney David		10		    18:51.0		132
4		Gage Brendan		12		    19:05.3		146
5		Pico Kyle		9		    20:38.9		166
6		Kehus Thomas		10		    20:56.9		170
7		Gutierrez Covarrubias J 11		    21:45.0		172
							
Team Name: JOHN F KENNEDY							
Team Score: 605							
1		Miller Emerson		11		    17:43.3		79
2		Vedrin Matthew		10		    18:10.8		102
3		Villatoro Santos Aristi 12		    18:19.9		106
4		Low Samuel		12		    19:35.6		158
5		AsamEyong Enow-Mpey	9		    19:38.6		160
6		Oceda Harold		9		    21:31.4		171
7		Ewing Barrett		10		    25:20.9		173
							
Team Name: COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER							
Team Score: 608							
1		Cornely Jonathon	12		    18:04.2		96
2		Riviello Collin		12		    18:23.8		113
3		Truong Nhan An		11		    18:30.2		119
4		Elamin Emad		12		    18:56.6		138
5		Olsen Byron		10		    19:01.6		142
6		Nadeem Farhan		10		    19:03.4		145
7		Fahey Shawn		12		    19:12.0		148
							
Team Name: SENECA VALLEY							
Team Score: 610							
1		Midlam Bryan		11		    17:41.0		75
2		Mullah Sami		12		    18:36.3		124
3		McClosky Charlie	10		    18:48.9		129
4		Achouakong Giresse	11		    18:49.5		130
5		McCabe Isaac		9		    19:14.6		152
6		Hrenko Colin		12		    19:21.0		155
7		Melencio Domenic	10		    20:40.2		167
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 620							
1		Merchlinsky Alex	12		    17:55.2		90
2		Meza Anthony		9		    18:25.5		115
3		Berger Kyle		12		    18:53.9		135
4		Kim Caius		10		    18:55.2		137
5		Whelan Tobias		10		    19:02.3		143
6		Berger Darian		9		    19:15.0		153
7		Huaylinos Jairo		9		    19:36.4		159
							
Team Name: WATKINS MILL							
Team Score: 771							
1		Malik Harris		10		    18:54.7		136
2		Kalin-Samlan Selom	10		    19:14.3		151
3		Flores Saul		10		    19:30.7		156
4		Vault Nathaniel		11		    20:19.8		163
5		Clark Joseph		10		    20:37.7		165
6		Batanera Sebastian	9		    20:42.1		168
7		Dameshie Kelvin Quacoe	10		    20:56.0		169
	

Division: Girls Varsity
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 48							
1		Green Abigail (Abbey)	10		    18:04.8		1
2		Murphy Emily		12		    18:12.5		2
3		Kirsch Katriane		11		    19:13.7		12
4		Keller Sadie		10		    19:22.8		16
5		Scott Janet		10		    19:23.8		17
6		Garrett Jasmine		12		    19:26.1		18
7		Scobell Sophia		10		    20:03.6		29
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 80							
1		Brown Virginia		9		    18:45.7		4
2		Nuechterlein Zoe	11		    19:02.3		10
3		Peterson Michaela	11		    19:26.8		19
4		Levine Abigail		12		    19:44.2		23
5		Ellis Katherine		11		    19:45.4		24
6		Little-Diop Anaiah	10		    19:59.5		28
7		O'Dowd Lily		12		    20:35.2		45
							
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 159							
1		O'Connor Erin		12		    19:14.0		13
2		Johnson Julia		9		    20:03.9		30
3		Woods Olivia		11		    20:08.3		36
4		Gobet Flora		12		    20:09.5		37
5		Cahill Courtney		10		    20:28.4		43
6		Dehareng Elisabeth	12		    20:53.2		58
7		Segal Ella		11		    20:54.6		61
							
Team Name: RICHARD MONTGOMERY							
Team Score: 172							
1		El-Masry Sophie		12		    18:52.8		6
2		Kipserem Cynthia	12		    20:07.8		35
3		El-Masry Nefret		10		    20:21.3		40
4		De La Vega Jasmine	10		    20:25.1		42
5		Newcombe Emily		12		    20:38.1		49
6		Cowan Amelia		11		    21:51.8		93
7		San Sebastian Marlee	9		    21:54.6		96
							
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 201							
1		Reicin Julia		11		    19:20.6		14
2		Bush Hannah		9		    20:05.8		33
3		Horn Tess		11		    20:37.0		47
4		Myers Griffin		12		    20:37.7		48
5		Thomasian Julie		12		    20:53.3		59
6		Haass Victoria		12		    20:54.5		60
7		Danziger Kate		10		    21:24.2		80
							
Team Name: SHERWOOD							
Team Score: 208							
1		Hayes-Puttfarcken Amand 12		    18:46.8		5
2		Peloff Madeline		12		    19:30.7		21
3		Peloff Leah		10		    20:53.1		57
4		Zillich Genevieve	11		    21:01.5		62
5		Donaldson Alexa		9		    21:01.6		63
6		Guenterberg Amelia	10		    21:17.2		74
7		Noland Jacqueline	12		    21:45.4		90
							
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 212							
1		Dellapa Grace		12		    19:00.8		8
2		Grainger Madeline	9		    20:03.9		31
3		Trakic Adna		9		    20:05.2		32
4		Sachs Lauren		12		    21:13.9		70
5		Klein Gwen		11		    21:14.3		71
6		Boyd Hannah		10		    21:42.0		88
7		Deprey Jacqueline	12		    22:05.8		103
							
Team Name: PAINT BRANCH							
Team Score: 226							
1		Taye Bethlehem		12		    18:23.4		3
2		Kass Yasmine		10		    19:39.5		22
3		Kutz Cassady		10		    20:49.7		54
4		Badrian Kyra		11		    21:14.3		72
5		Rashad Zuri		10		    21:17.6		75
6		Leager Rose		9		    21:19.1		76
7		Kronen Jackie		10		    23:03.7		120
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 236							
1		Satsangi Nandini	9		    18:57.6		7
2		Whitefield Fiona	12		    19:53.6		26
3		Sarakhman Alesya	12		    20:36.1		46
4		Nichols Alison		11		    20:50.8		55
5		Dollar Theresa		10		    22:01.3		102
6		Azamati Delali		11		    22:21.7		109
							
Team Name: QUINCE ORCHARD							
Team Score: 238							
1		Jacobson Maya		11		    19:29.3		20
2		Sajonia Isabelle	10		    20:11.7		38
3		Lilyestrom Margaret	9		    20:11.7		39
4		Krakovsky Eliana	11		    20:42.9		50
5		Coulson Katie		12		    21:46.1		91
6		Cassell Elizabeth	10		    21:48.5		92
7		McDanald Megan		12		    21:57.7		100
							
Team Name: CLARKSBURG							
Team Score: 258							
1		Mordoff Holly		12		    20:22.4		41
2		Lippert Lily		10		    20:32.9		44
3		McCloskey Shea		12		    20:47.7		53
4		Sadd Kayla		9		    20:51.9		56
5		Carpenter Sabriana	12		    21:05.2		64
6		Boumaiz Yasmine		12		    21:08.7		66
7		Shive Faith		10		    21:42.1		89
							
Team Name: ALBERT EINSTEIN							
Team Score: 315							
1		Davy Ciciely		12		    19:21.5		15
2		Bauerle Mahlet		12		    19:48.3		25
3		Lambert Elizabeth	12		    21:19.4		77
4		Cabellos Victoria	12		    21:41.5		86
5		Tegegn Eden		10		    22:31.2		112
6		Horowitz Aliza		11		    22:55.9		117
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 316							
1		Brane-Wright Josephine	10		    19:53.9		27
2		Present Isabel		10		    20:45.2		51
3		Germain Isadora		10		    21:20.5		78
4		Maisto Susanna		12		    21:23.0		79
5		Casey Morgan		10		    21:26.0		81
6		Krimm Audrey		12		    21:28.0		83
7		Moore Anna		9		    21:29.3		84
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 384							
1		Zarate Sofia		11		    19:01.5		9
2		Brock Julia		10		    21:10.5		67
3		Correia Lananda		11		    21:29.9		85
4		Knopp Kendra		12		    22:21.3		108
5		Jacobs Summer		11		    22:52.6		115
6		Ghulamali Naqiya	12		    25:51.3		149
							
Team Name: JAMES HUBERT BLAKE							
Team Score: 388							
1		Oberfield Catherine	12		    20:06.8		34
2		Hines Abigail		12		    20:47.0		52
3		Ruckdeschel Sydney	9		    21:54.9		97
4		Ali Malika		12		    21:57.7		99
5		Deitz Gwyneth		9		    22:19.4		106
6		Jacobs Claire		10		    24:25.2		136
7		Goff Haile		11		    25:03.1		145
							
Team Name: DAMASCUS							
Team Score: 491							
1		Delaplaine Heather	10		    19:12.1		11
2		Davis Mary Ellen	12		    22:28.6		111
3		Smith Taylor		11		    23:12.6		122
4		Boege Ella		11		    23:19.0		123
5		Siever Abby		12		    23:23.9		124
6		Crissafulli Carly	12		    23:45.7		130
7		Miller Kate		10		    23:48.8		132
							
Team Name: SENECA VALLEY							
Team Score: 498							
1		Sanusi Omolola		11		    21:15.0		73
2		Pugh Jordyn		11		    21:52.5		94
3		Lai Amy			11		    21:58.9		101
4		Bassi Cynthia Sen	10		    22:12.5		104
5		Guise Abigail		11		    23:34.0		126
6		McCabe Nicea		11		    24:23.1		135
7		Mandalou Shannon	9		    24:45.9		141
							
Team Name: NORTHWOOD							
Team Score: 499							
1		Brown Samantha		11		    21:12.2		69
2		Armonda Gabriella	11		    21:26.8		82
3		Doon Alexis		12		    22:44.8		114
4		Adhanom Medalia		11		    22:54.3		116
5		Dayal Manpreet		11		    22:55.9		118
6		Harkless Brody		12		    23:42.9		128
7		Rivera-Flores Lesly	9		    24:10.7		134
							
Team Name: GAITHERSBURG							
Team Score: 537							
1		Radichkova Sonya	11		    21:41.7		87
2		Lattner Alexandra	10		    22:13.2		105
3		Duran Andrea		12		    22:21.1		107
4		Vallone Sofia		10		    22:36.9		113
5		Sharpless Hallie	11		    23:25.0		125
6		Rasavage Brooke		10		    24:29.9		137
7		Jones Annie		11		    24:30.8		138
							
Team Name: COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER							
Team Score: 582							
1		Pena-Molina Kathy	10		    21:11.0		68
2		Margolis Maiya		10		    21:56.1		98
3		Boyce Julienne		11		    23:47.5		131
4		Yeh Shana		10		    24:52.5		142
5		McCollough Maria	11		    24:56.1		143
6		Castelo Jazmin		9		    24:57.2		144
7		Storck Annie		12		    25:35.5		147
							
Team Name: SPRINGBROOK							
Team Score: 595							
1		Lowenstein Eva		9		    21:54.6		95
2		Weisletten Jade		12		    23:00.5		119
3		Kilby Christina		9		    23:04.6		121
4		Taguchi Mia		12		    23:42.0		127
5		Rubio Natalie		11		    23:58.3		133
6		Benavides Tracey	9		    27:07.7		151
7		Joseph Monica		11		    27:52.1		153
							
Team Name: WATKINS MILL							
Team Score: 628							
1		Franco Lisa		12		    21:06.8		65
2		Sankoh Marian		11		    23:44.9		129
3		Miller Rhoda		11		    24:36.6		140
4		Durr Sara		11		    25:28.3		146
5		Cruz Jessica		9		    25:44.8		148
6		Mullings Shinel		11		    26:25.3		150
							
Team Name: ROCKVILLE							
Team Score: 716							
1		Tyler Ashley		9		    22:25.8		110
2		Tu Hong			12		    24:33.0		139
3		Batson Mira		12		    27:20.6		152
4		Suero Anyeli		9		    29:07.5		157
5		Nolasco Crystal		9		    29:33.2		158
							
Team Name: JOHN F KENNEDY							
Team Score: 784							
1		Farquharson Naphlia	10		    28:35.4		154
2		Alhassan Fatimah	12		    28:56.6		155
3		Hernedez Yohanna	10		    28:57.6		156
4		Hounkponou Priscilla	12		    30:30.2		159
5		Dokoure Adama		10		    32:49.2		160
	

Division: Boys Varsity B 9-10
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 28							
1		Fanger Mitchell		10		    18:01.3		3
2		Van Gieson Amir		10		    18:01.7		4
3		Jiang Timothy		9		    18:05.4		5
4		Pohoryles Joseph	9		    18:12.8		7
5		Kaplan Nathan		10		    18:16.2		9
6		Smith Jacob		9		    18:22.0		13
7		Wallingford William	10		    18:24.1		16
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 76							
1		Woodard Kolbey		10		    17:38.8		1
2		Lee Martin		10		    18:11.8		6
3		Akumbe Mervyn		9		    18:31.0		18
4		Coleman Javel		10		    18:33.0		19
5		Goldman Zach		10		    19:01.4		32
6		Snyder Josh		9		    19:03.6		35
7		McFadden Darin		10		    19:04.9		37
							
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 82							
1		Yi Daniel		9		    18:13.7		8
2		La Jordan		9		    18:17.3		10
3		Chan William		9		    18:22.6		14
4		Forest Aaron		9		    18:26.1		17
5		Tan-Fahed Adrian	10		    19:01.9		33
6		Tong George		10		    19:17.0		45
7		Kim Noah		10		    19:31.4		50
							
Team Name: RICHARD MONTGOMERY							
Team Score: 144							
1		Stucky Nathaniel	10		    18:20.8		12
2		Vafa Nick		10		    18:50.2		27
3		Do Ethan		10		    18:52.0		28
4		Del Vecchio Thomas	10		    19:04.9		38
5		Bandi Nitin		10		    19:05.4		39
6		McBain Ian		10		    19:36.8		53
7		Yi Andrew		10		    19:53.4		68
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 155							
1		Tesfatsion Hermon	9		    17:53.9		2
2		Cobau James		10		    18:36.4		21
3		Bailey Nick		9		    18:44.0		25
4		Batchelder Cooper	10		    19:07.8		40
5		McGreivy James		9		    19:51.6		67
6		Smith Justin		9		    20:21.0		91
7		Buron Henry		9		    20:33.3		99
							
Team Name: GAITHERSBURG							
Team Score: 182							
1		Tirrell James		10		    18:34.6		20
2		Kebede Edeab		10		    18:36.4		22
3		Franklin Timothy	9		    19:02.5		34
4		Kidane Redeate		9		    19:22.3		47
5		Tomon Alexy		9		    19:44.5		59
6		Cedillo Alexander	10		    20:30.4		96
7		Kim Uylae		10		    20:57.4		107
							
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 201							
1		Schmidt Robert		10		    18:18.3		11
2		Hurdle Chesley		9		    18:54.3		29
3		Schmidt Alexander	10		    19:23.6		48
4		Opdahl Ethan		9		    19:35.7		52
5		Mirsky Adam		9		    19:45.5		61
6		Letourneau Leo		10		    20:24.8		94
7		Singer Sean		9		    20:37.1		100
							
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 240							
1		Yu Dalton		9		    18:59.8		30
2		Jacobs Kai		9		    19:04.1		36
3		Onwuamaegbu Obi		9		    19:09.6		41
4		Krush Thomas		10		    19:45.5		62
5		Caudron Ben		10		    19:55.8		71
6		Kevorkian William	9		    20:31.5		97
7		Metz Raphael		9		    20:32.3		98
							
Team Name: SHERWOOD							
Team Score: 256							
1		Sayers Nathan		9		    19:18.1		46
2		Niverth Peter		10		    19:28.6		49
3		Daniel Hailu		9		    19:32.4		51
4		Casareto Marco		9		    19:38.0		54
5		Hill Colin		9		    19:42.0		56
6		Ayres Jake		10		    19:42.1		57
7		Dickstein Sammy		10		    19:45.0		60
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 276							
1		Tiren Joshua		9		    18:46.1		26
2		Wang Patrick		10		    19:14.4		43
3		Castillo-Grynberg Adan	10		    19:47.5		65
4		Sivarajan Arjun		10		    19:55.6		70
5		Hsu Jason		10		    19:56.5		72
6		Carbonell Alex		9		    19:57.3		73
7		Rodriguez Patrick	9		    20:24.0		92
							
Team Name: QUINCE ORCHARD							
Team Score: 281							
1		McFadden Jason		10		    19:11.6		42
2		Sullivan Brendan	10		    19:16.0		44
3		Gaskins Jordan		9		    19:39.2		55
4		Dacy Jackson		9		    19:42.5		58
5		Goel Sahil		9		    20:09.2		82
6		Shawen Jackson		10		    20:42.2		102
7		Lane Preston		9		    21:03.6		110
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 291							
1		Martin Connor		10		    18:38.6		23
2		Anderson Garrett	9		    19:47.0		63
3		Cannuscio Leoluca	9		    19:47.4		64
4		Hufford Brian		9		    19:47.8		66
5		Kochar Sahil		10		    19:57.7		75
6		Dey Joseph		9		    20:09.4		83
7		Ahmed Sayed		9		    20:29.4		95
							
Team Name: CLARKSBURG							
Team Score: 345							
1		Fernandez Lucas		9		    18:40.0		24
2		Chan Joseph		9		    19:01.1		31
3		Hang Justin		10		    20:13.1		86
4		Aberin Deric		10		    20:15.1		88
5		Lederer Caleb		9		    21:10.4		116
6		Herrera Daniel		10		    21:48.8		126
7		Wu John			10		    22:17.8		132
							
Team Name: ALBERT EINSTEIN							
Team Score: 425							
1		Sintayehu Noah		10		    19:54.3		69
2		Bue Matt		9		    19:57.4		74
3		Eshete Gabriel		9		    20:05.6		80
4		Feit Jonas		9		    20:24.4		93
5		Rayburn Logan		9		    21:02.3		109
6		Yuen Albert		10		    21:04.9		112
7		Zimmer Frank		10		    21:07.5		114
							
Team Name: COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER							
Team Score: 468							
1		Anam Zeeshan		9		    20:00.0		76
2		Tran Andrew		10		    20:01.3		78
3		Gupta Akhil		10		    20:18.7		90
4		Caceres David		10		    20:55.4		106
5		Jenkins Richie		9		    21:12.8		118
6		Pierce Daimen		10		    21:38.7		123
7		Scott Sean		10		    23:16.1		134
							
Team Name: PAINT BRANCH							
Team Score: 490							
1		Maltagliati Vincente	9		    18:23.5		15
2		Kear Andrew		10		    21:00.1		108
3		Stango Zach		10		    21:28.9		121
4		Diaz Alejandro		9		    21:33.1		122
5		Taylor Coley Anthony	9		    21:45.1		124
							
Team Name: WHEATON							
Team Score: 491							
1		Fouse Nathan		9		    20:08.6		81
2		Tambis Jethro		9		    20:13.6		87
3		Pineda Anderson		9		    20:15.8		89
4		Berhane Tadiyos		9		    20:47.4		104
5		Kengni Erick		10		    22:16.9		130
6		Figura Luca		10		    22:17.5		131
7		Tanner Michael		9		    23:46.9		136
							
Team Name: JAMES HUBERT BLAKE							
Team Score: 520							
1		Wilson Chris		99		    20:02.2		79
2		Boussouf Elias		10		    20:10.2		84
3		Suprenant Sunil		9		    21:08.7		115
4		Horsley Troy		9		    21:10.7		117
5		Bartley Eric		99		    21:48.5		125
							
Team Name: DAMASCUS							
Team Score: 522							
1		Brown Colton		9		    20:01.1		77
2		Patton Reed		9		    20:11.1		85
3		Sloven Jacob		9		    20:52.9		105
4		Benson Kenneth		9		    21:58.2		127
5		Ruffner Christopher	9		    22:01.8		128
6		Eastman Andrew		9		    22:15.1		129
7		Maggio Brady		10		    23:36.6		135
							
Team Name: SPRINGBROOK							
Team Score: 547							
1		Knuth Mason		10		    20:39.7		101
2		Dondjeu Florent		10		    20:47.0		103
3		Pham Loc		9		    21:04.4		111
4		Kane Jacob		9		    21:05.1		113
5		Madji Dermian		10		    21:16.4		119
6		Gouin Alexander		9		    21:17.3		120
7		Weisletten Spencer	10		    22:30.1		133


Division: Girls Varsity B 9-10
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 41							
1		Martin Auriane		10		    21:10.7		2
2		El-Hifnawi Jenan	10		    21:28.4		4
3		McDonald Breanna	9		    21:40.5		5
4		Hepburn Elizabeth	9		    21:54.5		9
5		Frank Maddy		9		    22:52.9		21
6		Holm Claudia		9		    22:53.3		22
7		Hall Kendall		9		    23:29.2		31
							
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 72							
1		Kumar Sage		9		    21:44.5		6
2		Weiss Zoe		9		    21:56.5		10
3		Carpenter Raeann	9		    22:05.9		12
4		Hinds Sophia		9		    22:47.7		19
5		Kottage Dimagi		9		    22:57.2		25
6		Hepburn Kayleigh	9		    24:22.1		46
7		Jarvis Ashley		9		    24:42.1		50
							
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 81							
1		McDermott Bea		10		    21:49.6		8
2		Zito Jacqueline		10		    22:02.1		11
3		Reed Kendell		9		    22:11.9		14
4		Sullivan Anisha		10		    22:51.8		20
5		Lonnberg Anita		9		    23:02.6		28
6		Park Grace		9		    23:49.2		37
7		Yockel MaryRose		10		    23:57.9		39
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 90							
1		Jeliazkov Gabriela	9		    21:26.5		3
2		Capizzi Gabriella	9		    22:08.6		13
3		Kloner Julie		9		    22:24.6		16
4		Faccone Gabriella	9		    22:56.9		24
5		DeSouza Cat		9		    23:38.2		34
6		Elwood-Dieu Maya	9		    23:49.8		38
7		Spletzer Martha		9		    24:36.0		49
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 121							
1		Zeigler Bianca		9		    20:37.5		1
2		Branham Marissa		9		    21:48.6		7
3		Smith Starr		9		    23:16.3		30
4		Canas Alicia		10		    23:43.6		35
5		Sy Yaye			10		    24:31.7		48
6		Mitchell Belen		9		    25:03.6		52
7		Nwokoma Olivia		10		    27:12.8		70
							
Team Name: SHERWOOD							
Team Score: 142							
1		Houghton Charlotte	9		    22:16.4		15
2		Grossman Sofia		9		    22:33.0		17
3		Claffey Sinead		9		    23:12.4		29
4		Pilot Isabella		10		    23:47.7		36
5		Ginsberg Rebecca	9		    24:15.2		45
							
Team Name: ALBERT EINSTEIN							
Team Score: 151							
1		Dirlik Lilly		10		    22:34.5		18
2		Lindblom Charlotte	10		    22:57.9		26
3		Siskind Lena		11		    23:01.7		27
4		Gramaglia Alex		9		    23:38.1		33
5		Sheehan Nora		9		    24:26.3		47
6		Miller Kaylyn		9		    25:41.1		59
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 246							
1		Van Wert Kasey		9		    22:55.8		23
2		Johnson Andrea		10		    24:50.8		51
3		Jackson Clara		10		    25:10.0		53
4		Bodmer Grace		9		    25:27.7		56
5		Courbois Caroline	10		    26:06.8		63
6		Hsieh Natalie		9		    26:20.0		64
7		Zapata Begonia		9		    26:55.4		67
							
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 251							
1		Qiu Alice		9		    24:00.2		40
2		Shuping Daniela		9		    24:02.6		41
3		Weaver Talia		10		    25:24.4		55
4		Lee Hannah		10		    25:28.4		57
5		Lawrence Libba		10		    25:34.3		58
6		Yuen Madeline		9		    27:01.0		68
7		Crema Bianca		10		    27:02.8		69
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 273							
1		Tilley Isabella		10		    24:07.9		42
2		Bloch Margot		10		    24:07.9		43
3		Fan Olivia		9		    24:09.5		44
4		Hu Claire		9		    27:53.6		71
5		Forsbacka Amy		10		    28:32.5		73
6		Wilson Jillian		10		    31:43.5		74
7		Montes de Oca Stephanie	10		    32:02.7		76
							
Team Name: CLARKSBURG							
Team Score: 286							
1		Jimenez Kayla		10		    23:36.0		32
2		Juwillie Mariel		9		    25:53.5		61
3		Paul Sunny		10		    26:03.6		62
4		Lebo Emma		10		    26:46.0		65
5		Miller Amanda		10		    26:47.0		66
							
Team Name: WHEATON							
Team Score: 338							
1		Bachman Lauryn		9		    25:16.6		54
2		Aluvale Pamela		10		    25:48.6		60
3		Tengeya Katelin		9		    27:55.9		72
4		Herring Lauren		10		    32:02.5		75
5		Nida Seyam		9		    32:43.8		77
6		Shakya Rini		9		    33:24.0		78

	
Division: Boys Varsity B 11-12
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 51							
1		Mishra Varun		11		    18:06.1		5
2		Freilich Joshua		12		    18:14.7		7
3		Smith Max		11		    18:16.0		8
4		Rudolph Vicente		11		    18:18.6		9
5		Murren Ian		11		    19:14.3		22
6		Sarihan John		11		    20:16.6		49
7		Kupferschmid Matthew	11		    21:07.3		72
							
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 70							
1		Foster Ryan		12		    17:58.9		3
2		Lawrence Connor		11		    18:05.4		4
3		Keppetipola Dharmatissa	11		    18:57.5		16
4		Chang Evan		11		    19:14.2		21
5		Balangero Lucas		11		    19:30.6		26
6		Li Tianming		12		    19:43.9		32
7		Penry Alexander		11		    19:44.2		33
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 91							
1		Leipold Alex		11		    17:41.1		1
2		Weissfeld Ari		11		    18:21.2		10
3		Richardson Will		11		    18:51.3		14
4		Berlinski Nicolas	11		    19:30.3		25
5		Novak Max		12		    20:00.9		41
6		Sinoro Steve		12		    20:07.0		44
7		Lucas Steven		11		    20:12.9		47
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 116							
1		Gicheru Robert		11		    18:44.6		12
2		Woodard Justin		12		    19:08.9		18
3		Chan Phillip		12		    19:11.6		19
4		Christmas Carlo		12		    19:39.0		29
5		Aze Cedric		12		    19:57.2		38
6		Da Silva Rafael		11		    21:04.8		70
7		Sanchez John		11		    21:22.5		77
							
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 157							
1		Anderson Grant		12		    17:52.2		2
2		Leal Sebastian		11		    18:23.4		11
3		Mahoney Connor		11		    18:56.1		15
4		Johnston Ben		12		    20:47.9		63
5		Calvo Camilo		12		    21:01.3		66
6		Miller William		11		    21:05.6		71
7		Hammaker Michael	11		    25:16.4		94
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 164							
1		Gagnon Jeremy		11		    18:10.7		6
2		Eshete Yosefe		12		    19:37.5		28
3		Martin Liam		11		    19:42.4		31
4		Jakobsberg Grady	11		    20:10.5		46
5		Allen Matthew		12		    20:31.0		53
6		Kifle Ethiopis		12		    20:32.6		55
7		Yokoyama Benjamin	11		    20:38.7		57
							
Team Name: QUINCE ORCHARD							
Team Score: 173							
1		Mistry Sajan		11		    18:46.5		13
2		Castillo Philippe	11		    19:18.6		23
3		Santini Stefano		12		    19:31.3		27
4		Fakhari Alvand		12		    20:26.3		51
5		Mugabo Rene		11		    20:44.5		59
6		Olen Nathan		12		    21:03.8		68
7		Joo Sungmin		11		    21:04.0		69
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 240							
1		Bong Seungkyoon		11		    19:40.4		30
2		Malmgren Jackson	11		    19:53.1		35
3		Mundra Ishan		11		    20:01.0		42
4		Huntley Steve		11		    20:09.9		45
5		Walker Patrick		12		    23:07.1		88
6		Beautz Jack		11		    23:21.2		90
7		Nicholson Howard	12		    24:45.7		93
							
Team Name: SHERWOOD							
Team Score: 247							
1		Allen Rhiem		11		    19:30.2		24
2		Tagg Andrew		11		    20:02.6		43
3		Deutch Adam		11		    20:18.6		50
4		Smith Renaldo		11		    20:31.2		54
5		Lee Paul		12		    21:13.5		76
6		Banerjee Aranya		11		    22:28.2		83
7		Weaver Isaac		11		    24:06.9		92
							
Team Name: RICHARD MONTGOMERY							
Team Score: 251							
1		Van Jefferson		12		    19:55.9		37
2		Lang Eric		11		    19:58.8		39
3		Wong Jeffery		11		    20:34.1		56
4		Gibson Grant		12		    20:40.5		58
5		Parrish Christopher	11		    20:47.5		61
6		Lyons Jeremy		11		    21:03.5		67
7		Lynch II John		12		    21:10.0		75
							
Team Name: CLARKSBURG							
Team Score: 289							
1		Ingalla Bailey		11		    19:04.4		17
2		Seubert Jordan		12		    19:47.9		34
3		Smith Clark		12		    20:47.7		62
4		Laboy-Morales Diego	11		    22:31.9		85
5		Shin Josh		11		    23:48.2		91
							
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 289							
1		Matus-Bond Tobias	11		    19:13.7		20
2		Perlman Landon		12		    20:00.0		40
3		Zeidenberg Zach		11		    20:55.0		64
4		Fedowitz Reed		11		    22:08.3		81
5		Bernard Shai		11		    22:30.8		84
							
Team Name: COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER							
Team Score: 309							
1		Mesnard Harrison	11		    19:54.5		36
2		Kidder Richard		11		    20:13.5		48
3		Alvarez Alex		12		    21:07.4		73
4		Junod Carter		11		    21:09.6		74
5		Bird Joey		11		    22:00.9		78
6		Murphy Evan		11		    22:05.8		80
7		Scott Daniel		11		    22:54.8		86
							
Team Name: SPRINGBROOK							
Team Score: 338							
1		Krienbuehl Christopher	11		    20:26.6		52
2		Kim Gee			12		    20:45.4		60
3		Arias Jonathan		11		    20:57.8		65
4		Hensley Drew		11		    22:02.3		79
5		Estrella Gabriel	11		    22:23.4		82
6		Getachew Kaleab		12		    22:57.3		87
7		Leonor Andre		11		    23:07.4		89


Division: Girls Varsity B 11-12
=============================================================================================
Position	Name			Age		Gun Elapsed		Rank
=============================================================================================	
Team Name: WINSTON CHURCHILL							
Team Score: 60							
1		Asbury Gwenyth		11		    21:09.5		2
2		White Olivia		11		    22:06.3		10
3		Ding Jessica		12		    22:15.1		12
4		Ashe Hannah		11		    22:42.9		17
5		Srour Isabel		11		    22:55.3		19
6		Fagan Allison		11		    22:56.2		20
7		Chan Natalie		12		    23:37.7		31
							
Team Name: THOMAS S WOOTTON							
Team Score: 66							
1		Snyder Katherine	11		    21:42.7		6
2		Wang Mulan		11		    21:52.8		7
3		Schuler Kelly		11		    22:20.7		13
4		Tse Madison		12		    22:37.8		16
5		Clair Rachel		11		    23:09.2		24
6		Lipson Rachel		12		    23:09.8		25
7		Menconi Sophia		12		    23:44.6		32
							
Team Name: BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE							
Team Score: 109							
1		Silver Madison		11		    20:43.7		1
2		Sharkey Annie		12		    21:53.8		8
3		Spiro Anna		12		    22:03.4		9
4		Banks Joyce		12		    23:47.5		34
5		Neas Maria		11		    25:21.3		57
6		Strathmann Kate		11		    26:23.7		63
7		Smith Lauren		12		    26:24.0		64
							
Team Name: WALT WHITMAN							
Team Score: 112							
1		Gaines Megan		12		    21:20.5		3
2		Lee Sophie		11		    21:23.7		4
3		Lewis Deanne		12		    22:32.1		14
4		Zeleznik Olga		12		    24:34.3		45
5		Baker Lauren		11		    24:34.4		46
6		Gestiehr Madison	12		    24:39.1		47
7		Aitken Charlotte	11		    24:43.7		49
							
Team Name: RICHARD MONTGOMERY							
Team Score: 131							
1		Cheng Madeline		11		    22:11.9		11
2		Baumgold Naomi		12		    22:50.8		18
3		Stamets Kimberly	12		    23:06.1		23
4		Shen Fonda		11		    23:56.2		36
5		Hulquist Nicole		11		    24:27.9		43
6		Fei Jennifer		11		    25:10.1		54
7		Jensen Emma		11		    25:10.5		55
							
Team Name: WALTER JOHNSON							
Team Score: 132							
1		Spector Ellie		11		    22:35.3		15
2		Natalie Porter		11		    23:03.4		21
3		Franks Alexis		11		    23:05.5		22
4		Yepez Fernada		11		    23:45.5		33
5		Mieren Gaia		11		    24:18.7		41
6		Alvarez Eleanor		11		    24:45.9		50
7		Mckennirey Ellie	11		    25:25.8		58
							
Team Name: NORTHWEST							
Team Score: 144							
1		Martinez Mirian		11		    21:29.6		5
2		Gabitzer Paige		11		    23:15.9		26
3		Bartelt Kristina	11		    23:18.6		27
4		Thai Vivian		11		    24:23.1		42
5		Singh Natasha		11		    24:34.1		44
6		Szanto Shelly		12		    24:46.4		51
7		Gerardi Madeline	12		    24:57.5		52
							
Team Name: POOLESVILLE SR							
Team Score: 191							
1		Ghozati Lia		11		    23:30.3		28
2		Ning Florence		11		    23:34.9		29
3		Kandaswamy Suriya	12		    23:50.5		35
4		Barner Hayley		12		    24:00.6		38
5		Kitchen Rachel		12		    25:51.5		61
6		Montone Julia		11		    26:08.1		62
7		Xu Daojun		11		    29:18.1		70
							
Team Name: MONTGOMERY BLAIR							
Team Score: 208							
1		Gretschel Regina	12		    23:36.9		30
2		Emsfeld Isabel		11		    23:59.3		37
3		Ou Anna			12		    24:10.0		40
4		Macnairn Fiona		12		    24:42.6		48
5		Baremore Kate		11		    24:58.3		53
6		Martinez Esther		11		    28:51.0		68
7		Bruwelheide Beret	12		    29:13.1		69
							
Team Name: GAITHERSBURG							
Team Score: 279							
1		Sood Lucy		11		    24:03.1		39
2		Arellano Joy		11		    25:12.2		56
3		Lynn Ayanna		11		    25:28.4		59
4		Coleman Octavia		11		    25:48.2		60
5		Shapiro Melissa		12		    27:02.2		65
6		Copeland Spencer	11		    27:02.4		66
7		Reyes Kelly		11		    27:03.9		67


Return to Top

Email | About