MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS B Championship
Montgomery County B Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Kensington, Maryland
2017-05-13

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

  Montgomery County B Championship Meet - 5/13/2017 9:39:42 AM   
           Albert Einstein High School, Kensington, MD           

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Alice Adarkwa          9 Northwest High Schoo    13.16    NWI  2      
    Sahirra Burgess        9 Seneca Valley High S    13.26    NWI  2      
    Nabila Okudo          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.49    NWI  2      
  1 Mia Waller             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.51    NWI  1      
    Janoi Daley            9 Albert Einstein High    13.59    NWI  3      
    Samaya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    13.70    NWI 10      
  2 Olivia Nzang          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.74    NWI  1      
  3 Rachel Macairan       11 Poolesville High Sch    13.80    NWI 11      
    Josiah Phillips       10 Gaithersburg High Sc    13.82    NWI 10      
    Mmasinachi Ngwu       11 Winston Churchill Hi    13.86    NWI  2      
  4 Jacqueline Champagne  11 Walt Whitman High Sc    13.87    NWI  1      
    Chigozirim Nwogu       9 Paint Branch High Sc    13.98    NWI  2      
    Christobel Tsitsiwu   11 Paint Branch High Sc    13.98    NWI  2      
  5 Gabrielle Smith       10 Damascus High School    14.00    NWI  1      
    Taeviana Govan        10 Damascus High School    14.01    NWI  2      
  6 Adenike Falade        10 Montgomery Blair Hig    14.06    NWI 11      
    Helen Reumann          9 Montgomery Blair Hig    14.06    NWI  4      
  7 Alyssa Poawui          9 Wheaton High School     14.07    NWI  1      
  8 Ashley Ankapong       10 Wheaton High School     14.10    NWI  1      
    Victoria Hahn         12 Winston Churchill Hi    14.10    NWI  2      
    Leeza Landy            9 Walt Whitman High Sc    14.10    NWI  3      
    Ezra Fornillos         9 Quince Orchard High     14.20    NWI  5      
  9 Maissa Keita           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.24    NWI  1      
    Erin Lyons            11 Poolesville High Sch    14.27    NWI  3      
    Trinity Jean          10 Quince Orchard High     14.32    NWI  4      
    Kate Meuse             9 Montgomery Blair Hig    14.35    NWI  3      
    Marietta Bindzi       10 Wheaton High School     14.35    NWI  4      
    Lilianne Blaise        9 Montgomery Blair Hig    14.36    NWI  6      
    Rashawna Smith        10 Seneca Valley High S    14.41    NWI  3      
    Emma Gatten           11 Walt Whitman High Sc    14.47    NWI  6      
    Hannah Voegler        10 Walt Whitman High Sc    14.50    NWI  3      
 10 Julianne Stenberg      9 Northwest High Schoo    14.53    NWI  1      
    Skylar Satchell       10 Winston Churchill Hi    14.55    NWI  5      
    Andisha McDonald      10 Rockville High Schoo    14.60    NWI  5      
    Isabelle Butler        9 Northwest High Schoo    14.61    NWI  6      
 11 Samaa Zaman            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    14.64    NWI 11      
    Melanie Mputu         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.66    NWI  4      
    Mikey Taylor          10 Gaithersburg High Sc    14.67    NWI  5      
    Najai Hall            10 John F. Kennedy High    14.67    NWI  7      
    Dasia Cornelio         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    14.69    NWI  4      
    Deedra Brown           9 Northwest High Schoo    14.69    NWI  8      
    Gabrielle Kisslinger   9 Walt Whitman High Sc    14.73    NWI  5      
    Jennifer Claudet       9 Winston Churchill Hi    14.74    NWI  7      
    Jazzlyn Taylor        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    14.77    NWI  7      
    Irinaomi Jamabo        9 Clarksburg High Scho    14.87    NWI  5      
    Sophia Morales        11 Sherwood High School    14.89    NWI  8      
    Kristi Ng             10 Montgomery Blair Hig    14.90    NWI  6      
    Laylah McDonald        9 Rockville High Schoo    14.90    NWI  6      
    Nakia Johnson          9 Albert Einstein High    14.96    NWI  7      
 12 Antoinette Lorfils     9 Northwest High Schoo    14.97    NWI 11      
    Asia Butler           10 Gaithersburg High Sc    14.99    NWI  6      
    Colby Baylor          10 Winston Churchill Hi    15.00    NWI  6      
    Assita Zina           10 John F. Kennedy High    15.02    NWI  8      
    Sarah Yamson           9 Seneca Valley High S    15.07    NWI  4      
    Rachel Adeleke         9 Wheaton High School     15.08    NWI  6      
    Destiny Jackson        9 Springbrook High Sch    15.20    NWI  8      
    Nicole Badobre         9 Col. Zadok Magruder     15.23    NWI  7      
    Ximena Morales        10 Walter Johnson High     15.25    NWI  8      
    Mikala Marville        9 Wheaton High School     15.30    NWI  9      
    Laura Yao              9 Richard Montgomery H    15.33    NWI  9      
    Maegan Leizman        10 Damascus High School    15.35    NWI  9      
    Helen Lin             11 Montgomery Blair Hig    15.35    NWI  9      
    Alex Irger            10 Clarksburg High Scho    15.54    NWI  7      
    Katie Henning         11 Damascus High School    15.56    NWI  8      
 13 Raisa Tabassum         9 Seneca Valley High S    15.60    NWI 11      
 14 Darian Brown             Gaithersburg High Sc    15.69    NWI 11      
    Sydney Bartolich       9 Sherwood High School    15.72    NWI 10      
    Maureen Matey         10 Clarksburg High Scho    15.79    NWI  7      
 15 Martina Mensah           Watkins Mill High Sc    15.82    NWI 11      
    Meera Sunil            9 Quince Orchard High     15.92    NWI  9      
    Camille Gordon         9 Col. Zadok Magruder     16.04    NWI  9      
    Clara Appiah           9 Springbrook High Sch    16.18    NWI 10      
    Elizabeth Fielding    10 Richard Montgomery H    16.44    NWI 10      
    Alandrea Taylor       10 Seneca Valley High S    16.50    NWI  3      
    Olivia Dantzler       11 Damascus High School    16.81    NWI  8      
    Trinity Young          9 Albert Einstein High    16.95    NWI 10      
 16 Janoi Daley            9 Albert Einstein High    16.98    NWI 11      
    Mehtaj Islam           9 Seneca Valley High S    16.98    NWI  9      
    Snigdha Penmetsa       9 Quince Orchard High     17.07    NWI 10      
    Sai Jagruti Thrasu     9 Quince Orchard High     17.56    NWI  9      
    Lukress Nguehou Keuda 10 Damascus High School       NT    NWI  3      
    Regine Campbell        9 Clarksburg High Scho       NT    NWI  4      
    Rufine Nguekeng       11 Gaithersburg High Sc       NT    NWI  5      
    Nhyira Asamoah        10 Albert Einstein High       NT    NWI  7      
    Lindsey Faucher        9 Quince Orchard High        NT    NWI  8      
    Sandra Ihougan        10 Springbrook High Sch       NT    NWI 10      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barr Farri            11 Northwest High Schoo    11.10    NWI  1      
  2 Justin Page           10 Paint Branch High Sc    11.26    NWI  1      
  3 Aaron Tucker          12 Northwest High Schoo    11.51    NWI  1      
  4 Solomon Adeoti         9 Walt Whitman High Sc    11.58    NWI  1      
  5 Peter Mensah          10 Northwest High Schoo    11.61    NWI  2      
  6 Tafari Martin         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    11.62    NWI  2      
  7 Anthony Gomez          9 Springbrook High Sch    11.64    NWI  2      
  8 Gordan Ekue           11 Wheaton High School     11.72    NWI  1      
  9 Tyrese Johnson        11 Northwest High Schoo    11.78    NWI  1      
 10 Khalil Owens          12 Northwest High Schoo    11.79    NWI  1      
 11 Mikhail Sanu          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    11.81    NWI  3      
 12 Usama Abdelkarim      10 Richard Montgomery H    11.87    NWI  2      
 13 Julien Baldwin        12 John F. Kennedy High    11.88    NWI  2      
 14 Emmanuel Uduh            Gaithersburg High Sc    11.90    NWI 10      
 15 Saihou Jabang          9 Montgomery Blair Hig    11.91    NWI  3      
 16 Samuel Rogers         10 Northwest High Schoo    11.92    NWI  1      
 17 Jared Grizzle         11 Paint Branch High Sc    11.93    NWI  2      
 17 Kekuta Bah            11 Wheaton High School     11.93    NWI  2      
 19 Joe Walthour          11 Clarksburg High Scho    11.97    NWI  4      
 20 Sanjay Robinson        9 Springbrook High Sch    12.13    NWI  4      
 21 Theo Andonyadis       10 Walt Whitman High Sc    12.15    NWI  5      
 22 Jack Meuse            11 Richard Montgomery H    12.17    NWI  9      
 23 Bryant Kang           10 Montgomery Blair Hig    12.18    NWI  4      
 23 Habeeb Delafosse      12 Walt Whitman High Sc    12.18    NWI 10      
 25 Jeffery Roach          9 Seneca Valley High S    12.23    NWI  6      
 26 Mikhail Sanu          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    12.25    NWI  3      
 26 Freddie Martinez       9 Richard Montgomery H    12.25    NWI  9      
 28 David Yang            11 Winston Churchill Hi    12.33    NWI  6      
 29 Andre Barrow          10 Paint Branch High Sc    12.34    NWI  5      
 30 John Edward Adjani-Al 10 Quince Orchard High     12.39    NWI 10      
 31 Zachary Walker-Liang   9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    12.40    NWI  3      
 31 Soroush Etemad        10 Winston Churchill Hi    12.40    NWI  3      
 33 Garin Petty           10 Springbrook High Sch    12.42    NWI  4      
 34 Kedon Christie        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.44    NWI  3      
 35 Rayshard Harvey          Springbrook High Sch    12.45    NWI 10      
 36 Cole Holland           9 Walter Johnson High     12.48    NWI  4      
 37 Eric Marquez          10 Walt Whitman High Sc    12.49    NWI  4      
 37 Ysaisis Mohammed       9 Paint Branch High Sc    12.49    NWI  5      
 37 Christopher Lee       11 Winston Churchill Hi    12.49    NWI  5      
 40 Corwin Zhang           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    12.51    NWI  6      
 41 Johannes Schneider    10 Damascus High School    12.52    NWI  7      
 42 Kwame Frimpong        12 Paint Branch High Sc    12.57    NWI  7      
 43 Reilly Grant          10 Richard Montgomery H    12.61    NWI  4      
 44 Dorien Weaver         10 Northwood High Schoo    12.62    NWI  7      
 45 Calix Bessanh         10 Sherwood High School    12.63    NWI  5      
 46 Jaider Lopez           9 Clarksburg High Scho    12.68    NWI  7      
 47 Ralin Lewis           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    12.72    NWI  3      
 48 Bryan Fang            10 Winston Churchill Hi    12.73    NWI  6      
 49 Ryan Padilla          11 Seneca Valley High S    12.74    NWI  5      
 50 Soren Abnet-holden    10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    12.80    NWI  4      
 51 Toma Kamara           10 Wheaton High School     12.82    NWI  6      
 52 Nathan Bouma          10 Damascus High School    12.90    NWI  7      
 53 Jalin Cooper          11 Walter Johnson High     12.94    NWI  6      
 53 Chuka Ashiogwu           Gaithersburg High Sc    12.94    NWI 10      
 55 James Naulgan            Watkins Mill High Sc    12.97    NWI 10      
 56 Edwin Hernandez       10 Seneca Valley High S    13.20    NWI  9      
 57 Ajay Branch           11 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.26    NWI  5      
 58 Casey McKinney         9 Clarksburg High Scho    13.28    NWI  8      
 59 Jesse Galliani        12 Quince Orchard High     13.35    NWI  6      
 60 Dewontay Ainsworth    11 Poolesville High Sch    13.44    NWI  7      
 60 David Suggs           12 Quince Orchard High     13.44    NWI  7      
 62 Pierce Uhl            10 Damascus High School    13.49    NWI  8      
 63 Kyle Smith             9 Clarksburg High Scho    13.50    NWI  7      
 64 Zachary Minnick        9 Seneca Valley High S    13.82    NWI  5      
 64 Alex Zokouri           9 Montgomery Blair Hig    13.82    NWI  8      
 66 Donte Hererra         11 John F. Kennedy High    13.84    NWI  8      
 67 Adrian Suggs          10 Poolesville High Sch    13.90    NWI  8      
 68 Cameron McNeil        11 John F. Kennedy High    13.95    NWI  8      
 69 Raif Mahmood          10 Damascus High School    14.21    NWI  8      
 70 Sean Carson            9 Damascus High School    14.31    NWI  8      
 71 Christopher Rodriguez 11 Montgomery Blair Hig    15.16    NWI  9      
 72 Cody Denion            9 Rockville High Schoo    15.21    NWI  9      
 73 Nathnael Fida         10 Montgomery Blair Hig    16.26    NWI 10      
 nt Philip Choi           10 Winston Churchill Hi       NT    NWI  3      
dnf Niraj Suresh          10 Winston Churchill Hi       NT    NWI  6      

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou        9 Seneca Valley High S    16.45    NWI  1      
  2 Ryan Mitchell         11 Clarksburg High Scho    16.99    NWI  1      
  3 Jaida Sales           11 Northwood High Schoo    17.10    NWI  1      
  4 Talyah Huss           11 Northwest High Schoo    17.29    NWI  1      
  5 Maya Dubensky          9 Richard Montgomery H    17.43    NWI  1      
  6 Jordan Sales           9 Northwood High Schoo    17.61    NWI  1      
  7 McKenzie Fagan        11 Winston Churchill Hi    18.30    NWI  2      
  8 Sophie Slater         10 Walt Whitman High Sc    18.39    NWI  2      
  9 Britney Ogbemudia     11 Winston Churchill Hi    18.50    NWI  2      
 10 Alexandra Tanner      11 Winston Churchill Hi    19.06    NWI  2      
 11 Molly Elkjaer         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    19.09    NWI  3      
 12 Julia Mencher         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    19.10    NWI  2      
 13 Antoinette Lorfils     9 Northwest High Schoo    19.40    NWI  4      
 14 Krystyn Ashiekaa      11 Paint Branch High Sc    19.42    NWI  4      
 15 Liana Wilkensen        9 Walter Johnson High     19.53    NWI  3      
 16 Maya Hatoum           10 Winston Churchill Hi    19.61    NWI  3      
 17 Haley Ogbemudia        9 Winston Churchill Hi    19.66    NWI  5      
 18 Dasia Jolley Dillard  10 Paint Branch High Sc    20.00    NWI  1      
 19 Camerynn Hawke        10 Walt Whitman High Sc    20.11    NWI  4      
 20 Christina Brietzke    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    20.12    NWI  3      
 20 Judith Tettekpoe      10 Seneca Valley High S    20.12    NWI  4      
 22 Katish Sussman        11 Sherwood High School    20.26    NWI  3      
 23 Chloe Insalco         11 Poolesville High Sch    20.40    NWI  4      
 24 Grace Dear             9 Quince Orchard High     20.53    NWI  3      
 25 Deshee Young Mitchell 11 Wheaton High School     20.56    NWI  5      
 26 Lauren Hughes          9 Northwest High Schoo    20.69    NWI  5      
 27 Sadie Mcbride         10 Quince Orchard High     20.83    NWI  5      
 28 Qamar Muakat           9 Seneca Valley High S    21.59    NWI  5      
 29 Maya Wolf             10 Wheaton High School     21.61    NWI  5      
 30 Madison Colonna        9 Walt Whitman High Sc    22.22    NWI  4      
 30 Vanessa Ventura        9 Seneca Valley High S    22.22    NWI  6      
 32 Ashley Kraekel         9 Poolesville High Sch    22.51    NWI  6      
 33 Mthany Fadlalla       10 Springbrook High Sch    22.53    NWI  5      
 34 Kuburat Oladiran      10 Northwood High Schoo    24.75    NWI  2      

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharwin Vyapuri       10 Northwest High Schoo    16.23    NWI  1      
  2 Alex Plastrik         11 Winston Churchill Hi    16.99    NWI  1      
  3 Simon Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H    18.07    NWI  1      
  4 Cameron Garland       11 Northwest High Schoo    18.50    NWI  1      
  5 Nathan Fouse          10 Wheaton High School     18.82    NWI  1      
  6 Isaiah Bowens         11 Gaithersburg High Sc    18.85    NWI  3      
  7 Jack Meuse            11 Richard Montgomery H    19.08    NWI  2      
  8 Freddie Martinez       9 Richard Montgomery H    19.49    NWI  2      
  9 Endalkachew Makonnen  10 Northwest High Schoo    19.70    NWI  2      
 10 Andreas Christofides  10 Walt Whitman High Sc    19.89    NWI  3      
 11 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho    19.92    NWI  4      
 12 Isaac Wu              10 Clarksburg High Scho    20.19    NWI  2      
 13 Ryan Rochmanofenna     9 Walt Whitman High Sc    20.81    NWI  3      
 14 Jacob Grossman        10 Sherwood High School    20.96    NWI  1      
 15 Ryan Mc Donald        11 Sherwood High School    21.12    NWI  3      
 16 Daniel Song            9 Quince Orchard High     21.25    NWI  3      
 17 John Edward Adjani-Al 10 Quince Orchard High     21.30    NWI  2      
 18 Arjun Akwei            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    21.41    NWI  4      
 19 Jassiem Stephens      11 Gaithersburg High Sc    21.65    NWI  4      
 20 Lamine Traore          9 Northwood High Schoo    22.10    NWI  3      
 21 Michael Tanner        10 Wheaton High School     23.62    NWI  2      
 22 Brendon Stonesifer     9 Seneca Valley High S    23.66    NWI  3      
 23 Nush Gai               9 Quince Orchard High     25.96    NWI  4      

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School A                  10:35.22       
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School A       10:50.25       
  3 Clarksburg High School A                 11:03.66       
  4 WInston Churchill High School A          11:16.98       
  5 Thomas S. Wootton High School A          11:30.52       
  6 Poolesville High School A                11:32.65       
  7 Richard Montgomery High School A         11:37.09       
  8 THomas S. Wootton High School B          11:42.37       
  9 Montgomery Blair High School A           11:51.07       
 10 Walter Johnson High School A             11:52.47       
 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School C          12:22.41       
 12 Watkins Mill High School A               12:31.83       
 13 WInston Churchill High School A          12:50.30       
 14 Thomas S. Wootton High School D          13:12.85       
 15 Thomas S. Wootton High School E          13:16.19       
 16 Richard Montgomery High School B         13:31.83       
 17 Thomas S. Wootton High School F          15:09.19       

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paint Branch High School A                8:31.44       
  2 Northwest High School A                   8:31.82       
  3 Montgomery Blair High School A            8:47.92       
  4 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           9:15.11       
  5 Paint Branch High School B                9:22.91       
  6 Sherwood High School A                    9:24.33       
  7 WInston Churchill High School A           9:25.86       
  8 Springbrook High School A                 9:31.26       
  9 Walter Johnson High School A              9:47.63       
 10 Poolesville High School A                 9:51.98       
 11 Winston Churchill High School B           9:53.50       
 12 Winston Churchill High School C           9:58.32       
 13 Richard Montgomery High School A          9:59.57       
 14 Clarksburg High School A                 10:03.79       
 15 Gaithersburg High School A               10:03.80       
 16 Sherwood High School A                   10:04.31       
 17 Damascus High School A                   10:05.79       
 18 Winston Churchill High School D          10:06.45       
 19 Richard Montgomery High School B         10:18.80       
 20 THomas S. Wootton High School B          10:20.24       
 21 Sherwood High School B                   10:31.87       
 22 Thomas S. Wootton High School C          10:40.08       
 23 Watkins Mill High School A               10:41.55       
 24 Thomas S. Wootton High School D          10:44.36       
 25 Winston Churchill High School E          10:44.69       
 26 Sherwood High School C                   10:47.66       
 27 Thomas S. Wootton High School E          10:48.44       
 28 Thomas S. Wootton High School F          10:49.45       
 29 Col. Zadok Magruder High School A        11:03.87       
 30 Col. Zadok Magruder High School B        11:46.55       

                      HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marissa Branham       10 Northwest High Schoo  5:37.84   1      
  2 Elizabeth Sklaire      9 Walt Whitman High Sc  5:38.66   1      
  3 Isabel Present        11 Montgomery Blair Hig  5:44.00   1      
  4 Victoria Shumakovich   9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:45.58   1      
  5 Jasmine De La Vega    11 Richard Montgomery H  5:49.24   1      
  6 Ryan Sandoval          9 Sherwood High School  5:52.82   1      
  7 Nicole Deprey         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:55.76   1      
  8 Tess Horn             12 Winston Churchill Hi  5:57.97   1      
  9 Madeline Blaisdel        Watkins Mill High Sc  5:59.56   1      
 10 Emma Baldwin          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  6:00.58   1      
 11 Christina Karayianis  11 Winston Churchill Hi  6:01.35   1      
 12 Laura Koye            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:03.12   1      
 13 Olivia White          12 Winston Churchill Hi  6:05.32   1      
 14 Gabriella Menconi     11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  6:05.85   1      
 15 Sylvia Fang           11 Quince Orchard High   6:06.19   1      
 16 Veronika Schuermann   11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  6:10.34   1      
 17 Emily Schrader        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:11.06   1      
 18 Kayla Sadd            10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:11.73   2      
 19 Lauryn Bachman        10 Wheaton High School   6:12.83   1      
 20 Kenna Krueger          9 Poolesville High Sch  6:13.14   1      
 21 Pamela Aluvale        11 Wheaton High School   6:15.47   1      
 22 Madeline Cheng        12 Richard Montgomery H  6:16.52   2      
 23 Tsige Solomon          9 Wheaton High School   6:18.14   2      
 24 Gabriella Sanjur      11 Richard Montgomery H  6:18.46   2      
 25 Cecelia Dworak         9 Montgomery Blair Hig  6:18.77   2      
 26 Kaylyn Miller         10 Albert Einstein High  6:19.38   1      
 27 Marlee San Sebastian  10 Richard Montgomery H  6:20.70   2      
 28 Sophie Lee            12 Walt Whitman High Sc  6:21.05   1      
 29 Jasmine Shakir        11 Walt Whitman High Sc  6:22.13   1      
 30 Jessica Bowen          9 Winston Churchill Hi  6:23.11   1      
 31 Ashley Nguyen         11 Northwest High Schoo  6:25.80   2      
 32 Kavya Bhattiprolu     10 Winston Churchill Hi  6:26.75   2      
 33 Sofia Vallone         11 Gaithersburg High Sc  6:29.63   2      
 34 Abbey Zheng            9 Winston Churchill Hi  6:31.13   1      
 35 Mary Beth Magin       11 Sherwood High School  6:31.93   2      
 36 Vicky Liu             11 Quince Orchard High   6:34.30   2      
 37 Paulina Kaganzev       9 Damascus High School  6:34.86   2      
 38 Aral Markert           9 Richard Montgomery H  6:37.00   1      
 39 Frances Riley          9 Montgomery Blair Hig  6:37.79   1      
 40 Emmersen Weinberg      9 Walt Whitman High Sc  6:38.97   1      
 41 Shannon Mandalou      10 Seneca Valley High S  6:39.04   2      
 42 Victoria Pannullo     10 Walter Johnson High   6:41.04   2      
 43 Lillian Fitta         10 Paint Branch High Sc  6:41.89   2      
 44 Grace Bodmer          10 Poolesville High Sch  6:42.79   2      
 45 Fiorella Alvarez      10 Gaithersburg High Sc  6:42.98   2      
 46 Julia Ki              10 Poolesville High Sch  6:43.29   2      
 47 Lesly Rivera Flores      Northwood High Schoo  6:44.32   2      
 48 Anagha Shastry         9 Richard Montgomery H  6:45.12   2      
 49 Hannah Keefe           9 Walter Johnson High   6:45.63   2      
 50 Jordan Shorter         9 Paint Branch High Sc  6:47.01   2      
 51 Gabriella Capizzi     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  6:48.43   1      
 52 Casey Derrenbacher     9 Gaithersburg High Sc  6:49.76   2      
 53 Isabella Tilley       11 Montgomery Blair Hig  6:51.69   2      
 54 Chritine Gong          9 Poolesville High Sch  6:52.38   2      
 55 Jordan McDougall      11 Montgomery Blair Hig  6:53.73   2      
 56 Loren Fernandes       11 Poolesville High Sch  6:56.51   2      
 57 Mira Diamond-Berman    9 Montgomery Blair Hig  6:56.66   1      
 58 Madilyn Bedard        10 Walter Johnson High   6:59.16   2      
 59 Annabelle Headley     10 Poolesville High Sch  7:04.72   2      
 60 Adaly Asencio-Veza     9 Watkins Mill High Sc  7:06.91   2      
 61 Alyssa Pickoff         9 Quince Orchard High   7:07.44   2      
 62 Ayana Khan             9 Paint Branch High Sc  7:12.03   2      
 63 Marina Aronez          9 Wheaton High School   7:14.24   2      
 64 Tracey Benavides      10 Springbrook High Sch  7:15.79   2      
 65 Alma Figueroa         11 Col. Zadok Magruder   7:26.98   2      
 66 Melody Bii            10 Albert Einstein High  7:32.50   2      
 67 Sakura Lunde          10 Col. Zadok Magruder   7:35.18   2      
 68 Sara Deen             10 Sherwood High School  7:35.30   2      

                       HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Qiao          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4:41.92   1      
  2 Timothy Jiang         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4:43.59   1      
  3 Josh Tiren               Poolesville High Sch  4:45.60   1      
  4 Baraka Sila           10 Northwood High Schoo  4:45.96   1      
  5 Ezra Dessie           10 Paint Branch High Sc  4:46.29   1      
  6 Ayalew Fantaw          9 Northwood High Schoo  4:47.66   1      
  7 Amin Mirzaie          12 Winston Churchill Hi  4:50.96   1      
  8 Benjamin Lesser        9 Walt Whitman High Sc  4:52.44   1      
  9 Jairo Huaylinos       10 Poolesville High Sch  4:52.77   1      
 10 Nicholas Olano         9 Richard Montgomery H  4:54.32   1      
 11 Kolbey Woodard        12 Northwest High Schoo  4:55.56   1      
 12 John Gorman           12 Montgomery Blair Hig  4:55.75   1      
 13 Johan Deyonou          9 Albert Einstein High  4:56.00   1      
 14 Ethan Li              10 Winston Churchill Hi  4:56.31   1      
    William Horton         9 Winston Churchill Hi  4:56.90   2      
 15 Simon Wang            10 Winston Churchill Hi  4:58.49   1      
    Ben Mather            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:58.59   2      
    James Cobau           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4:59.19   2      
 16 William Martin        12 Montgomery Blair Hig  4:59.34   1      
    Noah Buchsbaum        10 Quince Orchard High   4:59.93   2      
    Lucas Fernandez       10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:00.64   2      
 17 Stefan Ney             9 Northwest High Schoo  5:01.12   1      
    Yonatan Babore        12 Quince Orchard High   5:01.35   2      
 18 Alex Penry            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:01.44   1      
 19 William Carter        10 Winston Churchill Hi  5:01.81   1      
 20 Joshua Bloomberg      10 Sherwood High School  5:02.16   1      
    Vipulan Scott Srithar  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:02.87   2      
    Matthew Cauley        10 Walt Whitman High Sc  5:03.99   2      
    Ian Murren            12 Winston Churchill Hi  5:04.55   2      
    Nirel Gershwind       11 Walter Johnson High   5:05.06   2      
    Avery Tarwater        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:06.21   2      
    Matthew Lind          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5:09.05   2      
 21 Javel Coleman         11 Northwest High Schoo  5:09.68   1      
    Jacob Marks            9 Walter Johnson High   5:09.87   2      
 22 Ethan Mara            11 Quince Orchard High   5:10.02   1      
 23 Emmanuel Louis         9 Albert Einstein High  5:10.40   1      
    Jenerson Betancourth   8 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:11.48   2      
    Matthew Mcveigh       12 James Hubert Blake H  5:11.65   2      
 24 Eyosyas Mulugeta      12 Northwood High Schoo  5:12.41   1      
    Elias Izmirlian        9 Poolesville High Sch  5:12.42   2      
 25 Ethan Russell          9 Sherwood High School  5:12.87   3      
    Sresth Viswanathan     9 Richard Montgomery H  5:14.41   2      
    Kevin Yuson           10 Richard Montgomery H  5:15.90   2      
    Nick Hermosilla       10 Sherwood High School  5:16.11   2      
    Ajeet Goraya           9 Richard Montgomery H  5:17.48   2      
    Sebastian Batanero    10 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:18.05   2      
    Christoph Koch-Paiz    9 Walter Johnson High   5:19.58   2      
    Vishal Majethia        9 Richard Montgomery H  5:20.20   2      
 26 Sam Bodmer             9 Poolesville High Sch  5:20.42   3      
    Mason Knuth           11 Springbrook High Sch  5:20.93   2      
    John Lathrop          12 Montgomery Blair Hig  5:22.33   2      
 27 Esrom Weldegiorgis     9 Montgomery Blair Hig  5:22.43   3      
    Joshua Garber          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5:23.93   2      
    Tyler Plunkett        11 Paint Branch High Sc  5:24.70   2      
 28 Tommy Dang            10 Seneca Valley High S  5:25.28   3      
 29 Ibrahim Kaba          11 Paint Branch High Sc  5:26.04   1      
 30 Brent Acuna           10 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:26.54   3      
 31 Leoluca Cannuscio     10 Montgomery Blair Hig  5:28.55   1      
 32 Sridhar Ganti         10 Poolesville High Sch  5:33.39   3      
    Matthew Bryant         9 Albert Einstein High  5:33.49   2      
    Eamon Plante           9 Sherwood High School  5:34.01   2      
    Leo Letourneau        11 Walter Johnson High   5:34.98   2      
 33 Anthony Meza          10 Poolesville High Sch  5:35.32   3      
    Michael Bedard         9 Walter Johnson High   5:35.63   2      
 34 Christopher Ruffner   10 Damascus High School  5:36.01   3      
 35 Conner MCPhee         11 Damascus High School  5:37.29   3      
    Luke Tomlinson        10 Sherwood High School  5:37.54   2      
 36 Badara Keita           9 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:37.57   3      
    Anthony Taylor Coley  10 Paint Branch High Sc  5:38.02   2      
    Emmanuel Gurierrez     9 Clarksburg High Scho  5:38.32   2      
 37 Michael Haile            Springbrook High Sch  5:41.51   3      
 38 Spencer Knuth          9 Springbrook High Sch  5:41.82   3      
 39 Quinn Buckley          9 Albert Einstein High  5:42.98   3      
 40 Daniel Vela            9 Damascus High School  5:45.54   3      
 41 Matthew Navato        12 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:47.01   3      
 42 Daniel Huynh           9 Wheaton High School   5:47.36   3      
 43 Logan Cook             9 Springbrook High Sch  5:47.82   3      
 44 Jacob Kiviat           9 Poolesville High Sch  5:48.25   3      
 45 Patrick Tallon           Springbrook High Sch  5:49.32   3      
 46 Jose Rilloraza        12 Wheaton High School   5:49.91   3      
 47 Jared Ezrin           10 Quince Orchard High   5:50.30   3      
 48 Zachary Levey          9 Quince Orchard High   5:50.57   3      
 49 Matthew Swagart       11 Rockville High Schoo  5:50.99   3      
 50 Adrian Redwan          9 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:52.13   3      
 51 Daniel Geehreng       10 Poolesville High Sch  5:52.71   3      
 52 Ibrahim Keita         11 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:53.16   3      
 53 Josh Snyder           10 Northwest High Schoo  5:53.41   3      
 54 Eduardo Gonzalez      12 Sherwood High School  5:53.84   3      
 55 Matthew Lee            9 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:54.93   3      
 56 Brian Bowers           9 Damascus High School  5:57.61   3      
 57 Jordan Aasman         11 Gaithersburg High Sc  5:59.25   3      
 58 Damien Villegas        9 Clarksburg High Scho  6:00.57   3      
 59 Jacob Gardner          9 Wheaton High School   6:00.75   3      
 60 Jalen Middleton       10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:05.81   3      
 61 Philip Cho             9 Damascus High School  6:06.73   3      
 62 Sohan Ganatra          9 Clarksburg High Scho  6:09.95   3      
 63 Ishaq Dasti           12 Col. Zadok Magruder   6:15.48   3      
 64 Ritvik Yaragudipati    9 Clarksburg High Scho  6:20.38   3      
 65 James Clawson          9 Col. Zadok Magruder   6:21.96   3      
 66 Sam Briglia           10 Albert Einstein High  6:25.83   3      
 67 Aiden Pak             10 Rockville High Schoo  6:27.57   3      

              High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay              
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School A                   1:54.49   1      
  2 Paint Branch High School A                2:00.23   1      
  3 Montgomery Blair High School A            2:00.36   2      
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School A        2:01.87   1      
  5 Winston Churchill High School A           2:02.87   2      
  6 Damascus High School A                    2:03.35   2      
  7 Clarksburg High School A                  2:04.67   2      
  8 Springbrook High School A                 2:04.69   2      
  9 John F. Kennedy High School A             2:08.16   1      
 10 Montgomery Blair High School B            2:08.94   2      
 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School B           2:09.21   1      
 12 Quince Orchard High School A              2:10.00   2      
 13 Thomas S. Wootton High School C           2:12.68   1      

              High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School A                   1:34.72   1      
  2 Northwest High School B                   1:36.64   1      
  3 Springbrook High School B                 1:38.30   1      
  4 Paint Branch High School A                1:39.00   1      
  5 Montgomery Blair High School B            1:40.66   2      
  6 Montgomery Blair High School A            1:40.80   1      
  7 Springbrook High School A                 1:41.09   2      
  8 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           1:41.64   2      
  9 Clarksburg High School A                  1:41.75   3      
 10 Paint Branch High School B                1:42.40   3      
 11 Winston Churchill High School A           1:43.26   3      
 12 Montgomery Blair High School C            1:44.28   2      
 13 Sherwood High School A                    1:44.75   3      
 14 Paint Branch High School C                1:46.53   3      
 15 Damascus High School A                    1:47.25   1      
 16 Wheaton High School A                     1:47.86   3      
 17 Thomas S. Wootton High School C           1:49.37   2      
 18 Thomas S. Wootton High School B           1:50.37   2      
 19 Poolesville High School A                 1:53.01   1      

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ever Elegon            9 Seneca Valley High S    59.69   1      
  2 Samaya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:03.93   1      
  3 Mina Shahmirzadi      11 Walter Johnson High   1:04.08   1      
  4 Gabrielle Smith       10 Damascus High School  1:04.39   1      
  5 Haja Sannoh           11 Northwood High Schoo  1:04.45   1      
  6 Sofia Hahn            10 Winston Churchill Hi  1:04.49   1      
  7 Eliza Asbury          10 Winston Churchill Hi  1:04.70   2      
  8 Modukpe Akpona        10 Northwest High Schoo  1:05.10   8      
  9 Corine Gesse           9 Seneca Valley High S  1:05.17   1      
 10 Isabelle Hannula       9 Walt Whitman High Sc  1:05.24   2      
 11 Kayla Jimenez         11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:06.00   2      
 12 Patricia Pagcu         9 Winston Churchill Hi  1:06.36   2      
 13 Anisa Saisan          10 Winston Churchill Hi  1:06.75   2      
 14 Abby Haas             10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:06.96   3      
 14 Richelle Adu          11 Paint Branch High Sc  1:06.96   9      
 16 Selena Lee            10 Paint Branch High Sc  1:07.00   4      
 16 Jillian Wilson        11 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:07.00   9      
 18 Emma Bassett          10 Richard Montgomery H  1:07.86   3      
 19 Angela Wang           10 Poolesville High Sch  1:08.10   4      
 20 Cecilia Gonzalez      10 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:08.13   9      
 21 Chloe Mangiafico       9 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:08.31   3      
 22 Isabella Bravo         9 Walt Whitman High Sc  1:08.75   3      
 23 Dominique Desmarattes 11 Northwood High Schoo  1:08.80   4      
 24 Taeviana Govan        10 Damascus High School  1:09.21   2      
 25 Lydia Lehr             9 Winston Churchill Hi  1:09.35   3      
 26 Irene Hnatiw          11 Walt Whitman High Sc  1:09.74   9      
 27 Nicole Parent          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:10.10   4      
 28 Madeline Stempler      9 Poolesville High Sch  1:10.20   4      
 29 Grace Dear             9 Quince Orchard High   1:10.70   3      
 30 Leah Kellert           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:11.04   3      
 31 Kayla Minor            9 Northwest High Schoo  1:11.14   9      
 32 Lilianne Blaise        9 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:11.37   8      
 33 Phoebe Whaling         9 Wheaton High School   1:11.45   5      
 34 Alex Waterman          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:12.27   5      
 35 Starr Smith           10 Northwest High Schoo  1:12.49   8      
 36 Rashawna Smith        10 Seneca Valley High S  1:12.56   6      
 37 Gwenyth White         10 Winston Churchill Hi  1:12.68   2      
 38 Janice Lee             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:12.81   5      
 39 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:13.65   7      
 40 Carman Barros          9 Seneca Valley High S  1:13.95   5      
 41 Brianna Osafo-Dedey    9 Paint Branch High Sc  1:14.00   4      
 42 Emma Lebo             11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.37   6      
 43 Julianna Koert        10 Poolesville High Sch  1:14.43   9      
 44 Ariel Torres          10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.76   6      
 45 Ritika Naiknavare     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:15.68   6      
 46 Mackenzie Rounds       9 Sherwood High School  1:16.15   5      
 47 Aral Markert           9 Richard Montgomery H  1:17.14   5      
 48 Aidan McDougall        9 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:17.23   6      
 48 Abbey Geary            9 Richard Montgomery H  1:17.23   7      
 50 Heidi Ramlal          11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:17.39   6      
 51 Marie Abo              9 Quince Orchard High   1:17.75   5      
 52 Mikala Marville        9 Wheaton High School   1:17.94   7      
 53 Sofia Dutton           9 Richard Montgomery H  1:18.42   7      
 54 Martina Mensah           Watkins Mill High Sc  1:18.44   8      
 55 Olivia Hardwick        9 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:21.40   7      
 56 Tejasa Yaddula         9 Poolesville High Sch  1:21.45   8      
 57 Annie Tang             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:27.81   7      
 58 Emily Eichberg         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  1:31.75   7      
 59 Natalie Jurado        11 Richard Montgomery H  1:35.99   6      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Harris        11 Northwest High Schoo    52.45   1      
  2 Joseph Okonofua       10 Paint Branch High Sc    52.98   2      
  3 Jonathan Botello      11 Clarksburg High Scho    53.67   1      
  4 Latyr Samba           11 Montgomery Blair Hig    53.88   1      
  5 Ikenna Okeoma         10 Richard Montgomery H    54.11   2      
  6 Joel Lukubama         11 Springbrook High Sch    54.62   1      
  7 William Chan          11 Winston Churchill Hi    54.63   2      
  8 Alexander Moore       10 Northwest High Schoo    54.67   1      
  9 Matthew Davis         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    55.02   2      
 10 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor   10 Springbrook High Sch    55.07   1      
 11 Mervyn Akumbu         10 Northwest High Schoo    55.51   1      
 12 Eli Kerstein           9 Albert Einstein High    55.55   2      
 13 Kenechukwu Azinge     11 Springbrook High Sch    55.57   3      
 14 Ronald Wong           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    55.96   3      
 15 Dmitry Bilous         11 Richard Montgomery H    56.16   2      
 16 Nicholas Lawrence     10 Northwest High Schoo    56.20   3      
 17 Kevin Kong            10 Winston Churchill Hi    56.39   3      
 18 Gerald Krieger        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    56.53   5      
 19 David Mishkin          9 Winston Churchill Hi    56.66   3      
 20 Amin Mirzaie          12 Winston Churchill Hi    56.70   5      
 21 Eric Marquez          10 Walt Whitman High Sc    56.78   3      
 21 David Cantillo        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    56.78   4      
 23 Carlos Davis          12 Northwest High Schoo    56.83   4      
 24 Kekuta Bah            11 Wheaton High School     57.01   2      
 25 Zach Stango           11 Paint Branch High Sc    57.32   3      
 26 Hirmand Saleh         11 Richard Montgomery H    57.33   4      
 27 Lacy Bryant           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    57.45   5      
 28 Christian Salcido     10 Quince Orchard High     57.57   4      
 29 Thibault Schlez       10 Clarksburg High Scho    57.64   5      
 30 Jordan Greene         12 Paint Branch High Sc    58.07   4      
 31 Ryan Temple            9 Montgomery Blair Hig    58.21   5      
 32 Sho Takeshita          9 Montgomery Blair Hig    58.73   7      
 33 Achmad O'brien        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    58.83   6      
 34 Seth Cohen            10 Walter Johnson High     58.85  10      
 35 Mason Zhang           10 Winston Churchill Hi    58.99   6      
 36 Aaron Berger          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    59.07   4      
 37 Devon Emelle          11 Northwest High Schoo    59.20   5      
 38 Kobey Davenport        9 Poolesville High Sch    59.40   9      
 39 Ebrahim Mbowe          9 Albert Einstein High    59.58   7      
 40 Ryan Padilla          11 Seneca Valley High S    59.72   4      
 41 David Jordan          10 Quince Orchard High     59.88   5      
 42 Daequan McAdam         9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:00.41   7      
 43 Momodou Singhateh     11 Paint Branch High Sc  1:00.44   6      
 44 Vincen Ramirez-Morale  9 Sherwood High School  1:00.72   7      
 45 William Chen          10 Winston Churchill Hi  1:00.73   6      
 45 Babacar Mboji         11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:00.73   7      
 47 Philippe Castillo     12 Quince Orchard High   1:00.90   7      
 48 Zion Delilly          11 Seneca Valley High S  1:01.02  10      
 49 Brady Holda            9 Sherwood High School  1:01.11   6      
 50 Chuka Ashiogwu           Gaithersburg High Sc  1:01.53  10      
 51 Allotey Ngeke         10 Sherwood High School  1:01.55   6      
 52 Jonathan Dillon       10 Richard Montgomery H  1:01.91   8      
 53 Aymen Mohamed            Montgomery Blair Hig  1:02.02  10      
 54 Massimo Cardillo       9 Montgomery Blair Hig  1:02.15   8      
 55 Henry Buron           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  1:02.57   7      
 56 Lionel Longkeng       10 Paint Branch High Sc  1:02.96   8      
 57 Jason Maharajh         9 Northwood High Schoo  1:03.11   9      
 58 John Condon            9 Richard Montgomery H  1:03.41   8      
 59 Brandon Holda          9 Sherwood High School  1:03.51   6      
 60 Ethan Tievy            9 Poolesville High Sch  1:03.80  10      
 61 Rene Mugabo           12 Quince Orchard High   1:04.79   9      
 62 Alexander Quigley      9 Poolesville High Sch  1:05.35   9      
 63 Andrew Victory         9 Poolesville High Sch  1:05.81  10      
 64 Erick Perez-jaimes    10 Springbrook High Sch  1:06.12   8      
 65 Sean Godonou          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:06.51   9      
 66 Matthew Gimbrene      10 Poolesville High Sch  1:06.58   9      
 67 Ramon Siguenza        11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:07.27   8      
 68 Avi Trost              9 Poolesville High Sch  1:08.92  10      
 69 Zachary Minnick        9 Seneca Valley High S  1:09.16   8      
 70 Michael Mcshane       10 Col. Zadok Magruder   1:35.25   9      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa D'Arpa          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 12:05.35       
  2 Avery Jackson          9 Clarksburg High Scho 12:26.21       
  3 Margaret Lilyestrom   10 Quince Orchard High  12:28.64       
  4 Julia Johnson         10 Walt Whitman High Sc 12:35.85       
  5 Brooke Kistler         9 Northwest High Schoo 12:37.44       
  6 Marissa Branham       10 Northwest High Schoo 12:40.13       
  7 Sarah Shapiro         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 12:45.57       
  8 Isabel Present        11 Montgomery Blair Hig 12:59.22       
  9 Bianca Zeigler        10 Northwest High Schoo 13:10.62       
 10 Martha Spletzer       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 13:12.56       
 11 Anita Lonnberg        10 Walter Johnson High  13:14.26       
 12 Jasmine De La Vega    11 Richard Montgomery H 13:16.41       
 13 Rebecca Wessel        10 Montgomery Blair Hig 13:20.95       
 14 Emma Bentz            12 Poolesville High Sch 13:21.19       
 15 Sage Kumar            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13:28.80       
 16 Caroline Courbois     11 Poolesville High Sch 13:42.82       
 17 Lauren Tsui           10 Winston Churchill Hi 13:48.47       
 18 Anna Moore            10 Montgomery Blair Hig 13:50.18       
 19 Anna Sohn             11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13:53.86       
 20 Alicia Canas          11 Northwest High Schoo 14:02.23       
 21 Laura Sneller         10 Winston Churchill Hi 14:05.03       
 22 Lucy Chen              9 Winston Churchill Hi 14:06.44       
 23 Kiley Greiner          9 Winston Churchill Hi 14:08.24       
 24 Sofia Vallone         11 Gaithersburg High Sc 14:24.13       
 25 Frances Riley          9 Montgomery Blair Hig 14:24.96       
 26 Sasha Laredo          11 Sherwood High School 14:28.44       
 27 Samantha Damonte      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 14:37.07       
 28 Casey Derrenbacher     9 Gaithersburg High Sc 14:56.28       
 29 Fiorella Alvarez      10 Gaithersburg High Sc 15:06.56       
 30 Shannon Mandalou      10 Seneca Valley High S 15:18.37       
 31 Isabella Tilley       11 Montgomery Blair Hig 15:29.85       
 32 Macy Palmer           10 Poolesville High Sch 15:37.18       
 33 Nicole Antoinette Urb  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 15:58.72       
 34 Na-Ancy Gela          11 Watkins Mill High Sc 16:42.35       
 35 Cortney Kraekel       10 Poolesville High Sch 17:06.28       

                       HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Newell Mulugeta       10 Paint Branch High Sc 10:19.28   2      
  2 Gideon Giorgis        11 Paint Branch High Sc 10:28.46   2      
  3 Benjamin Shapiro      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 10:28.81   2      
  4 Nathaniel Stuckey     11 Richard Montgomery H 10:30.12   2      
  5 Baraka Sila           10 Northwood High Schoo 10:31.12   2      
  6 Jordan La             10 Winston Churchill Hi 10:33.76   2      
  7 Ayalew Fantaw          9 Northwood High Schoo 10:36.00   2      
  8 Edward Lee             9 Winston Churchill Hi 10:37.75   2      
  9 Varun Mishra          12 Winston Churchill Hi 10:43.61   2      
 10 Jason Hsu             11 Poolesville High Sch 10:43.91   2      
 11 John Gorman           12 Montgomery Blair Hig 10:45.93   2      
 12 Justin Bloomberg      10 Sherwood High School 10:47.13   2      
 13 Meehir Bhalla         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 10:47.51   2      
 14 Connor Obrien         10 Richard Montgomery H 10:55.40   2      
 15 Rory O'Neil           12 Northwest High Schoo 10:58.07   2      
 16 Gabriel Worthington    9 Montgomery Blair Hig 11:01.01   2      
 17 Colby Sisco            9 Quince Orchard High  11:02.75   2      
 18 Andrew Misura          9 Winston Churchill Hi 11:04.75   2      
 19 Jacob Marks            9 Walter Johnson High  11:05.09   2      
 20 Zach Goldman          11 Northwest High Schoo 11:09.64   1      
 21 Jaiden Shah           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 11:10.53   2      
 22 Esrom Weldegiorgis     9 Montgomery Blair Hig 11:14.85   2      
 23 Joey Caiazza-Blum      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 11:16.32   1      
 24 Amanueal Tensaye      10 Paint Branch High Sc 11:20.53   2      
 25 Sam Bodmer             9 Poolesville High Sch 11:32.01   1      
 26 Aakash Dutt            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 11:33.87   1      
 27 Matthew Mcveigh       12 James Hubert Blake H 11:34.08   2      
 28 Seth Bangser           9 Walter Johnson High  11:34.38   1      
 29 Magnus Tjoervason      9 Walt Whitman High Sc 11:35.56   2      
 30 Christoph Koch-Paiz    9 Walter Johnson High  11:37.27   1      
 31 Michael Audi           9 James Hubert Blake H 11:38.77   2      
 32 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho 11:41.47   1      
 33 Sresth Viswanathan     9 Richard Montgomery H 11:41.84   2      
 34 Peter Niverth         11 Sherwood High School 11:42.25   2      
 35 Franklin Joseph De Jo  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 11:43.48   1      
 36 Joseph Friedman        9 Montgomery Blair Hig 11:49.53   1      
 37 John Sakhi            10 Springbrook High Sch 11:50.65   1      
 38 Asher Bilsky           9 Albert Einstein High 11:50.97   1      
 39 Brent Acuna           10 Gaithersburg High Sc 11:53.40   1      
 40 Jason Kearney         10 Quince Orchard High  11:54.07   1      
 41 Martin Ivanchev       10 Quince Orchard High  11:55.02   1      
 42 Jacob Rothberg         9 Walter Johnson High  11:55.66   1      
 43 Eric Fagan             9 Quince Orchard High  12:08.59   1      
 44 Sebastian Batanero    10 Watkins Mill High Sc 12:10.50   2      
 45 Mason Knuth           11 Springbrook High Sch 12:10.58   1      
 46 Matthieu Rouxel        9 Walt Whitman High Sc 12:12.39   1      
 47 Isaac Lim              9 Richard Montgomery H 12:14.26   1      
 48 Adam Wathieu          11 Winston Churchill Hi 12:17.07   2      
 49 Badara Keita           9 Gaithersburg High Sc 12:17.65   1      
 50 Zander Leff            9 Poolesville High Sch 12:18.11   1      
 51 Justin Schwager        9 Richard Montgomery H 12:19.80   1      
 52 Jalen Middleton       10 Clarksburg High Scho 12:21.95   1      
 53 Caius Kim             11 Poolesville High Sch 12:32.46   2      
 54 Tommy Dang            10 Seneca Valley High S 12:33.00   1      
 55 Richard Huang            Walter Johnson High  12:36.55   1      
 56 Joseph Earley         10 Poolesville High Sch 12:42.29   1      
 57 Adrian Redwan          9 Gaithersburg High Sc 12:43.55   1      
 58 Matthew Navato        12 Gaithersburg High Sc 12:43.75   1      
 59 Dev Bhardwaj           9 Richard Montgomery H 12:44.09   1      
 60 Jordan Aasman         11 Gaithersburg High Sc 12:50.75   1      
 61 Dylan Olen            10 Quince Orchard High  12:58.02   1      
 62 Matthew Lee            9 Gaithersburg High Sc 13:05.98   1      
 63 Matt Rutkowski         9 Col. Zadok Magruder  13:11.57   1      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Talyah Huss           11 Northwest High Schoo    51.17   1      
  2 Deborah Gnoumou        9 Seneca Valley High S    52.39   5      
  3 Abby Gordon            9 Poolesville High Sch    52.59   2      
  4 Liana Wilkensen        9 Walter Johnson High     52.69   1      
  5 Maya Dubensky          9 Richard Montgomery H    52.74   1      
  6 Jordan Sales           9 Northwood High Schoo    53.08   2      
  7 Maya Hatoum           10 Winston Churchill Hi    54.32   2      
  8 Sophie Slater         10 Walt Whitman High Sc    55.97   3      
  9 Britney Ogbemudia     11 Winston Churchill Hi    56.63   1      
 10 McKenzie Fagan        11 Winston Churchill Hi    56.70   4      
 11 Molly Elkjaer         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    56.82   3      
 12 Lauren Hughes          9 Northwest High Schoo    56.84   2      
 13 Krystyn Ashiekaa      11 Paint Branch High Sc    56.96   6      
 14 Madison Colonna        9 Walt Whitman High Sc    57.21   3      
 15 Aliza Philip          10 Richard Montgomery H    57.54   7      
 16 Christina Brietzke    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    58.16   3      
 16 Haley Ogbemudia        9 Winston Churchill Hi    58.16   5      
 18 Antoinette Lorfils     9 Northwest High Schoo    58.23   5      
 19 Dasia Jolley Dillard  10 Paint Branch High Sc  1:00.57   4      
 20 Vanessa Ventura        9 Seneca Valley High S  1:00.62   5      
 21 Sadie Mcbride         10 Quince Orchard High   1:00.64   6      
 21 Camerynn Hawke        10 Walt Whitman High Sc  1:00.64   6      
 23 Grace Dear             9 Quince Orchard High   1:00.75   4      
 24 Miriam Dwyer          10 Walt Whitman High Sc  1:00.80   7      
 25 Alexandra Tanner      11 Winston Churchill Hi  1:04.31   4      
 26 Qamar Muakat           9 Seneca Valley High S  1:04.90   7      
 27 Judith Tettekpoe      10 Seneca Valley High S  1:05.43   6      
 28 Maya Wolf             10 Wheaton High School   1:09.43   7      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharwin Vyapuri       10 Northwest High Schoo    42.46   1      
  2 Cameron Garland       11 Northwest High Schoo    43.89   1      
  3 Lamine Traore          9 Northwood High Schoo    44.18   1      
  4 Daniel Rogers         11 Northwest High Schoo    44.63   1      
  5 Jacob Grossman        10 Sherwood High School    45.38   2      
  6 Endalkachew Makonnen  10 Northwest High Schoo    45.56   2      
  7 Andreas Christofides  10 Walt Whitman High Sc    46.62   2      
  8 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho    48.25   3      
  9 Jassiem Stephens      11 Gaithersburg High Sc    48.28   7      
 10 Nicholas Christovich  11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    48.41   3      
 11 Arjun Akwei            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    48.50   4      
 12 Jack Meuse            11 Richard Montgomery H    48.86   3      
 13 Ryan Rochmanofenna     9 Walt Whitman High Sc    49.06   5      
 14 Patrick Tu            11 Winston Churchill Hi    49.49   3      
 15 John Edward Adjani-Al 10 Quince Orchard High     50.10   4      
 16 Nathan Fouse          10 Wheaton High School     50.32   4      
 17 Connor White          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    50.70   5      
 18 Ryan Mc Donald        11 Sherwood High School    51.00   2      
 19 Ibrahim Toure          9 Clarksburg High Scho    51.04   4      
 20 Daniel Song            9 Quince Orchard High     51.22   7      
 21 Nolan Deja            10 Northwest High Schoo    51.31   5      
 22 Isaiah Bowens         11 Gaithersburg High Sc    51.39   6      
 23 Walter Osborne           Montgomery Blair Hig    54.86   7      
 24 Nush Gai               9 Quince Orchard High     58.48   7      
 25 Brendon Stonesifer     9 Seneca Valley High S    58.58   5      
 26 Michael Tanner        10 Wheaton High School     59.16   6      
 27 Samuel Berhanu        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    59.99   6      
 28 Gerald Bostick         9 Col. Zadok Magruder   1:00.40   6      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa          9 Northwest High Schoo    27.62    NWI  1      
  2 Lucille Filyaw        10 Walt Whitman High Sc    27.83    NWI  1      
  3 Nabila Okudo          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    27.94    NWI  1      
  4 Gabrielle Smith       10 Damascus High School    28.16    NWI  3      
  5 Chigozirim Nwogu       9 Paint Branch High Sc    28.29    NWI  1      
  6 Taeviana Govan        10 Damascus High School    28.33    NWI  1      
  7 Mia Waller             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    28.57    NWI  2      
  8 Patricia Pagcu         9 Winston Churchill Hi    28.63    NWI  6      
  9 Rachel Macairan       11 Poolesville High Sch    28.64    NWI 11      
 10 Cecilia Gonzalez      10 Montgomery Blair Hig    28.88    NWI  5      
 11 Corine Gesse           9 Seneca Valley High S    28.93    NWI  3      
 12 Samaya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    28.97    NWI  2      
 13 Leah Kellert           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    29.03    NWI  6      
 14 Lukress Nguehou Keuda 10 Damascus High School    29.18    NWI 12      
 15 Josiah Phillips       10 Gaithersburg High Sc    29.22    NWI 11      
 16 Jessica Ward           9 John F. Kennedy High    29.23    NWI  7      
 17 Aissatou Sene          9 Wheaton High School     29.25    NWI  7      
 18 Rufine Nguekeng       11 Gaithersburg High Sc    29.28    NWI  7      
 19 Richelle Adu          11 Paint Branch High Sc    29.31    NWI  3      
 20 Angela Wang           10 Poolesville High Sch    29.34    NWI 11      
 21 Leeza Landy            9 Walt Whitman High Sc    29.43    NWI  3      
 22 Mmasinachi Ngwu       11 Winston Churchill Hi    29.49    NWI  1      
 23 Aaliyah Hutchinson     9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.55    NWI  5      
 24 Adenike Falade        10 Montgomery Blair Hig    29.58    NWI  4      
 25 Christobel Tsitsiwu   11 Paint Branch High Sc    29.66    NWI  2      
 26 Alyssa Poawui          9 Wheaton High School     29.69    NWI  3      
 27 Nicole Parent          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    29.73    NWI  4      
 28 Kate Meuse             9 Montgomery Blair Hig    29.85    NWI  4      
 29 Cynthia Birungi        9 Springbrook High Sch    29.86    NWI  3      
 30 Jillian Wilson        11 Montgomery Blair Hig    29.90    NWI 11      
 31 Emma Gatten           11 Walt Whitman High Sc    29.94    NWI  7      
 32 Jacqueline Champagne  11 Walt Whitman High Sc    29.97    NWI  2      
 33 Jennifer Claudet       9 Winston Churchill Hi    30.00    NWI  1      
 33 Asia Butler           10 Gaithersburg High Sc    30.00    NWI  3      
 35 Lilianne Blaise        9 Montgomery Blair Hig    30.04    NWI 12      
 36 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg High Scho    30.06    NWI  6      
 37 Trinity Jean          10 Quince Orchard High     30.17    NWI  5      
 38 Samaa Zaman            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    30.20    NWI  6      
 39 Mikey Taylor          10 Gaithersburg High Sc    30.24    NWI  2      
 40 Erin Lyons            11 Poolesville High Sch    30.34    NWI  4      
 41 Sahirra Burgess        9 Seneca Valley High S    30.35    NWI  2      
 42 Marietta Bindzi       10 Wheaton High School     30.36    NWI  4      
 43 Ezra Fornillos         9 Quince Orchard High     30.39    NWI  6      
 44 Karly Emery           10 Winston Churchill Hi    30.42    NWI  5      
 45 Ashley Ankapong       10 Wheaton High School     30.46    NWI  8      
 46 Dasia Cornelio         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    30.50    NWI  5      
 47 Sandra Ihougan        10 Springbrook High Sch    30.80    NWI 11      
 48 Sade Thomas            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    30.82    NWI  2      
 49 Nhyira Asamoah        10 Albert Einstein High    30.91    NWI  7      
 50 Katie Henning         11 Damascus High School    30.96    NWI  8      
 51 Faith Cooper           9 John F. Kennedy High    30.99    NWI 10      
 52 Julianne Stenberg      9 Northwest High Schoo    31.01    NWI  4      
 52 Deedra Brown           9 Northwest High Schoo    31.01    NWI  9      
 54 Colby Baylor          10 Winston Churchill Hi    31.07    NWI  5      
 55 Irinaomi Jamabo        9 Clarksburg High Scho    31.17    NWI  5      
 56 Kristi Ng             10 Montgomery Blair Hig    31.22    NWI  8      
 57 Janoi Daley            9 Albert Einstein High    31.26    NWI  8      
 58 Skylar Satchell       10 Winston Churchill Hi    31.32    NWI  4      
 59 Sophia Morales        11 Sherwood High School    31.43    NWI  9      
 60 Christ-love Belombe E 10 Northwest High Schoo    31.65    NWI 12      
 61 Olivia Dantzler       11 Damascus High School    31.79    NWI  7      
 62 Regine Campbell        9 Clarksburg High Scho    31.88    NWI  6      
 63 Maegan Leizman        10 Damascus High School    32.12    NWI  9      
 63 Raisa Tabassum         9 Seneca Valley High S    32.12    NWI 11      
 65 Camille Gordon         9 Col. Zadok Magruder     32.21    NWI  9      
 66 Assita Zina           10 John F. Kennedy High    32.29    NWI  6      
 67 Noora Amin             9 Richard Montgomery H    32.34    NWI  7      
 68 Nakia Johnson          9 Albert Einstein High    32.35    NWI  8      
 69 Destiny Jackson        9 Springbrook High Sch    32.41    NWI  9      
 70 Rachel Adeleke         9 Wheaton High School     32.51    NWI  8      
 71 Ariel Torres          10 Clarksburg High Scho    32.88    NWI  8      
 72 Martina Mensah           Watkins Mill High Sc    32.94    NWI 12      
 73 Darian Brown             Gaithersburg High Sc    32.96    NWI 12      
 74 Nicole Badobre         9 Col. Zadok Magruder     33.12    NWI  9      
 75 Meera Sunil            9 Quince Orchard High     33.20    NWI 10      
 76 Heidi Ramlal          11 Clarksburg High Scho    33.52    NWI 10      
 77 Trinity Young          9 Albert Einstein High    35.21    NWI 10      
 78 Valerie Wagner         9 Richard Montgomery H    35.26    NWI  9      
 79 Mehtaj Islam           9 Seneca Valley High S    36.44    NWI 10      
 80 Tyler Graves           9 Albert Einstein High    36.65    NWI 10      
 81 Cindy Liu             10 Quince Orchard High     37.39    NWI 10      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Tucker          12 Northwest High Schoo    23.22    NWI  1      
  2 Peter Mensah          10 Northwest High Schoo    23.44    NWI  1      
  3 Tyrese Johnson        11 Northwest High Schoo    23.50    NWI  1      
  4 Justin Page           10 Paint Branch High Sc    23.67    NWI  1      
  5 Lovell Djieya Jr      11 Wheaton High School     23.80    NWI  2      
  6 Joseph Okonofua       10 Paint Branch High Sc    23.81    NWI  4      
  7 Zach Stango           11 Paint Branch High Sc    23.91    NWI  2      
  8 Gordan Ekue           11 Wheaton High School     23.95    NWI  2      
  9 Joel Lukubama         11 Springbrook High Sch    23.96    NWI  1      
 10 Barr Farri            11 Northwest High Schoo    23.97    NWI  1      
 11 Joe Walthour          11 Clarksburg High Scho    24.13    NWI  3      
 12 Wilson Tabi            9 Springbrook High Sch    24.18    NWI  1      
 13 Usama Abdelkarim      10 Richard Montgomery H    24.22    NWI  3      
 14 Tafari Martin         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    24.34    NWI  2      
 15 Sanjay Robinson        9 Springbrook High Sch    24.40    NWI  3      
 16 Soroush Etemad        10 Winston Churchill Hi    24.41    NWI  3      
 17 Julien Baldwin        12 John F. Kennedy High    24.50    NWI  2      
 18 Alexander Desnoes     10 Montgomery Blair Hig    24.52    NWI  4      
 19 Emmanuel Uduh            Gaithersburg High Sc    24.54    NWI 10      
 20 Maada Kposowa         10 Montgomery Blair Hig    24.62    NWI  4      
 21 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor   10 Springbrook High Sch    24.70    NWI 10      
 22 Nicholas Lawrence     10 Northwest High Schoo    24.82    NWI  3      
 23 Kenechukwu Azinge     11 Springbrook High Sch    25.12    NWI  4      
 24 Mikhail Sanu          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    25.13    NWI  2      
 25 Christopher Lee       11 Winston Churchill Hi    25.23    NWI  3      
 26 Theo Andonyadis       10 Walt Whitman High Sc    25.24    NWI  5      
 27 David Yang            11 Winston Churchill Hi    25.32    NWI  5      
 28 Calix Bessanh         10 Sherwood High School    25.50    NWI  5      
 29 Cole Holland           9 Walter Johnson High     25.51    NWI  6      
 30 Johannes Schneider    10 Damascus High School    25.54    NWI  9      
 31 Nathan Bouma          10 Damascus High School    25.86    NWI  5      
 31 Jaider Lopez           9 Clarksburg High Scho    25.86    NWI  6      
 33 Nabil Mai             11 Winston Churchill Hi    25.99    NWI  6      
 34 Reilly Grant          10 Richard Montgomery H    26.01    NWI  2      
 35 Hunter Cleaver        11 Gaithersburg High Sc    26.04    NWI  5      
 36 Corwin Zhang           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    26.09    NWI  6      
 37 Allotey Ngeke         10 Sherwood High School    26.10    NWI  7      
 38 Christian Logan        9 Springbrook High Sch    26.15    NWI  4      
 39 Ryan Padilla          11 Seneca Valley High S    26.26    NWI  4      
 39 Shakur Moulton         9 Montgomery Blair Hig    26.26    NWI 10      
 41 Casey McKinney         9 Clarksburg High Scho    26.29    NWI  7      
 42 Ralin Lewis           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    26.42    NWI  6      
 43 Niraj Suresh          10 Winston Churchill Hi    26.53    NWI  5      
 44 Edwin Hernandez       10 Seneca Valley High S    26.57    NWI  9      
 45 Toma Kamara           10 Wheaton High School     26.58    NWI  6      
 46 Macharia Mugo         10 Montgomery Blair Hig    26.61    NWI  8      
 47 Vincen Ramirez-Morale  9 Sherwood High School    26.65    NWI  7      
 48 Sean Carson            9 Damascus High School    26.80    NWI  8      
 49 Kwame Frimpong        12 Paint Branch High Sc    26.86    NWI  3      
 50 Sriganandh Kanikapala  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    26.93    NWI  7      
 51 Pierce Uhl            10 Damascus High School    27.09    NWI  8      
 52 Dewontay Ainsworth    11 Poolesville High Sch    27.18    NWI  4      
 53 Kyle Smith             9 Clarksburg High Scho    27.22    NWI  7      
 54 Donte Hererra         11 John F. Kennedy High    27.35    NWI  8      
 55 David Suggs           12 Quince Orchard High     27.86    NWI  7      
 56 Walter Osborne           Montgomery Blair Hig    27.99    NWI 10      
 57 Arjun Sivarajan       11 Poolesville High Sch    28.01    NWI  6      
 58 Cameron McNeil        11 John F. Kennedy High    28.22    NWI  8      
 59 Zachary Minnick        9 Seneca Valley High S    28.72    NWI  8      
 60 Sean Godonou          11 Watkins Mill High Sc    28.84    NWI  8      
 61 Raif Mahmood          10 Damascus High School    29.16    NWI  9      
 62 Nathnael Fida         10 Montgomery Blair Hig    36.43    NWI  9      

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Moore       10 Northwood High Schoo  2:32.73   1      
  2 Anna Baldwin           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:33.04   1      
  3 Rebecca Clem          12 Winston Churchill Hi  2:33.40   1      
  4 Elizabeth Sklaire      9 Walt Whitman High Sc  2:33.68   1      
  5 Kayla Jimenez         11 Clarksburg High Scho  2:35.10   1      
  6 Alison Murphy          9 Northwest High Schoo  2:37.93   1      
  7 Amelia Rehrig          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:38.31   1      
  8 Oriane Badre           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:38.55   1      
  9 Isabella Bravo         9 Walt Whitman High Sc  2:38.63   3      
 10 Deedra Brown           9 Northwest High Schoo  2:42.20   1      
 11 Selena Lee            10 Paint Branch High Sc  2:43.14   1      
 12 Ashwini Thirukkonda   10 Poolesville High Sch  2:43.54   1      
 13 Margaret Christovich  10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:44.10   2      
 14 Emma Bassett          10 Richard Montgomery H  2:44.43   1      
 15 Cecelia Dworak         9 Montgomery Blair Hig  2:44.69   1      
 16 Sylvia Fang           11 Quince Orchard High   2:46.18   2      
 17 Gabriella Sanjur      11 Richard Montgomery H  2:46.49   1      
 18 Kayla Sadd            10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:46.77   1      
 19 Cecilia Hu             9 Winston Churchill Hi  2:47.58   2      
 20 Alexa Folk             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:47.88   2      
 21 Emily Schrader        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:48.11   2      
 22 Pamela Aluvale        11 Wheaton High School   2:48.53   1      
 23 Kaylyn Miller         10 Albert Einstein High  2:48.95   2      
 24 Melanie Tommer         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:49.16   2      
 25 Abbie Macher          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:50.00   2      
 26 Rebecca Wessel        10 Montgomery Blair Hig  2:50.14   3      
 27 Natalie Toth           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:50.29   2      
 28 Dana Ronin            12 Winston Churchill Hi  2:50.58   2      
 29 Bridget Arensmeyer    11 Clarksburg High Scho  2:52.28   2      
 30 Isabel Srour          12 Winston Churchill Hi  2:52.96   1      
 31 Melanie Roberts        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:53.81   1      
 32 Paulina Kaganzev       9 Damascus High School  2:54.76   2      
 33 Kenna Krueger          9 Poolesville High Sch  2:55.47   2      
 34 Starr Smith           10 Northwest High Schoo  2:55.83   1      
 35 Phoebe Whaling         9 Wheaton High School   2:55.86   3      
 36 Caroline Courbois     11 Poolesville High Sch  2:57.22   1      
 37 Lauryn Bachman        10 Wheaton High School   2:57.90   2      
 38 Carman Barros          9 Seneca Valley High S  2:59.16   3      
 39 Gabriella Capizzi     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:59.82   2      
 40 Abbey Geary            9 Richard Montgomery H  3:00.21   3      
 41 Joy Anyanwu            9 Richard Montgomery H  3:00.75   3      
 42 Tsige Solomon          9 Wheaton High School   3:00.81   2      
 43 Isabella Woodward-Mon 11 Winston Churchill Hi  3:01.73   2      
 44 Emma Lebo             11 Clarksburg High Scho  3:02.38   3      
 45 Shannon Mandalou      10 Seneca Valley High S  3:02.82   2      
 46 Julia Ki              10 Poolesville High Sch  3:03.26   3      
 47 Brynn Forrest         11 Clarksburg High Scho  3:03.27   2      
 48 Victoria Pannullo     10 Walter Johnson High   3:04.44   3      
 49 Ariana Menjivar       11 Watkins Mill High Sc  3:04.75   3      
 50 Melody Bii            10 Albert Einstein High  3:04.80   2      
 51 Samantha Ward         11 Clarksburg High Scho  3:05.45   3      
 52 Mary Beth Magin       11 Sherwood High School  3:05.89   3      
 53 Alena Spencer         11 Richard Montgomery H  3:07.31   3      
 54 Madilyn Bedard        10 Walter Johnson High   3:07.65   3      
 55 Yordana Ribeiro        9 James Hubert Blake H  3:07.83   3      
 56 Jordan McDougall      11 Montgomery Blair Hig  3:08.34   3      
 57 Tracey Benavides      10 Springbrook High Sch  3:09.08   3      
 58 Anagha Shastry         9 Richard Montgomery H  3:10.33   3      
 59 Emily Hnath           10 Winston Churchill Hi  3:11.00   3      
 60 Grace Bodmer          10 Poolesville High Sch  3:11.25   3      
 61 Loren Fernandes       11 Poolesville High Sch  3:11.84   3      
 62 Annabelle Headley     10 Poolesville High Sch  3:13.10   3      
 63 Lydia Ruan             9 Poolesville High Sch  3:14.90   3      
 64 Adilia Sequeora        9 Watkins Mill High Sc  3:15.66   2      
 65 Casey Derrenbacher     9 Gaithersburg High Sc  3:17.91   3      
 66 Sarah Mesri            9 Quince Orchard High   3:18.82   2      
 67 Marina Aronez          9 Wheaton High School   3:19.42   3      
 68 Christelle Agnoro     11 Northwood High Schoo  3:24.26   3      
 69 Shay Pyles            10 James Hubert Blake H  3:26.56   3      
 70 Jasmine Carmichael    10 Northwest High Schoo 25:50.00   2      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amit Koppel           12 Richard Montgomery H  2:03.95   1      
  2 Joshua Okonofua       10 Paint Branch High Sc  2:04.62   1      
  3 Mervyn Akumbu         10 Northwest High Schoo  2:08.00   1      
  4 Timothy Jiang         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:08.39   1      
  5 Stefan Ney             9 Northwest High Schoo  2:08.84   1      
  6 Philip Miljanic       12 Richard Montgomery H  2:09.06   1      
  7 Johan Deyonou          9 Albert Einstein High  2:11.26   1      
  8 Kolbey Woodard        12 Northwest High Schoo  2:12.14   1      
  9 Nicholas Olano         9 Richard Montgomery H  2:12.38   1      
 10 Jonathan Botello      11 Clarksburg High Scho  2:12.67   1      
 11 Lucas Fernandez       10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:13.14   1      
 12 Ezra Dessie           10 Paint Branch High Sc  2:13.37   1      
 13 Jairo Huaylinos       10 Poolesville High Sch  2:13.61   1      
 14 Ryan Mahon            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:14.20   2      
 15 Baraka Sila           10 Northwood High Schoo  2:14.23   1      
 16 Philippe Castillo     12 Quince Orchard High   2:14.38   1      
 17 Richard Qiao          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:14.67   1      
 18 Luca Merotto           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:15.81   2      
 19 Preston Lane          10 Quince Orchard High   2:16.40   2      
 20 Aaron Forest          10 Winston Churchill Hi  2:17.92   1      
 21 Omar Aly              10 Winston Churchill Hi  2:18.82   2      
 22 Jacob Croker          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:18.84   1      
 23 Daniel Lee            12 Winston Churchill Hi  2:19.83   2      
 24 Alexander Kuo         11 Winston Churchill Hi  2:20.40   2      
 25 Ronald Wong           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:20.48   1      
 26 David Cantillo        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:20.68   2      
 27 Benjamin Strauch       9 Winston Churchill Hi  2:20.99   2      
 28 Amyr Hall              9 Paint Branch High Sc  2:21.33   1      
 29 Emmanuel Louis         9 Albert Einstein High  2:21.56   2      
 30 Eli Kerstein           9 Albert Einstein High  2:21.80   3      
 31 Jason Hsu             11 Poolesville High Sch  2:22.08   2      
 32 Tesfamichael Worku    10 Paint Branch High Sc  2:22.53   2      
 33 Michael Audi           9 James Hubert Blake H  2:22.86   2      
 34 Daniel Huynh           9 Wheaton High School   2:23.23   2      
 35 Nnayaelu Ornuba          Walter Johnson High   2:23.41   3      
 36 Zion Delilly          11 Seneca Valley High S  2:23.57   2      
 37 Ayalew Fantaw          9 Northwood High Schoo  2:23.89   2      
 38 Tobias Whelan         11 Poolesville High Sch  2:24.40   2      
 39 Eric Lang             12 Richard Montgomery H  2:25.23   2      
 40 Malik Rashad           9 Paint Branch High Sc  2:25.79   2      
 41 Lionel Longkeng       10 Paint Branch High Sc  2:26.79   2      
 42 Kenneth Kenfack       11 Winston Churchill Hi  2:27.19   2      
 43 Vipulan Scott Srithar  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  2:27.61   2      
 44 Gaddi Rodriquez        9 James Hubert Blake H  2:27.85   3      
 45 Jeremy Ko             11 Springbrook High Sch  2:28.12   2      
 46 Anthony Meza          10 Poolesville High Sch  2:28.28   3      
 47 Joseph Dey            10 Montgomery Blair Hig  2:29.00   2      
 48 Henry Buron           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:29.93   2      
 49 John Lathrop          12 Montgomery Blair Hig  2:30.78   3      
 50 Rene Mugabo           12 Quince Orchard High   2:32.03   2      
 51 Elias Izmirlian        9 Poolesville High Sch  2:32.49   2      
 52 Jared Anderson        11 Sherwood High School  2:32.72   2      
 53 Quinn Buckley          9 Albert Einstein High  2:33.01   3      
 54 Louis Altobelli IV    10 Sherwood High School  2:33.02   2      
 55 Karim Wade            10 Springbrook High Sch  2:33.50   3      
 56 Jacob Marks            9 Walter Johnson High   2:33.85   3      
 57 Andrew Masison        11 Walter Johnson High   2:34.17   3      
 58 Josh Snyder           10 Northwest High Schoo  2:34.46   3      
 59 Brent Acuna           10 Gaithersburg High Sc  2:34.70   2      
 60 Joshua Garber          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  2:35.37   2      
 61 Sridhar Ganti         10 Poolesville High Sch  2:36.07   3      
 62 Matthew Navato        12 Gaithersburg High Sc  2:36.89   3      
 63 Matthew Bryant         9 Albert Einstein High  2:37.07   3      
 64 Jackson Miller           Walter Johnson High   2:37.34   3      
 65 Sohan Ganatra          9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:37.86   3      
 66 Kobey Davenport        9 Poolesville High Sch  2:39.13   2      
 67 Richard Huang            Walter Johnson High   2:39.99   3      
 68 Daniel Geehreng       10 Poolesville High Sch  2:40.16   3      
 69 Christopher Ruffner   10 Damascus High School  2:40.44   3      
 70 Ben Weaver             9 Sherwood High School  2:40.97   3      
 71 Ramon Siguenza        11 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:43.64   3      
 72 Matthew Gimbrene      10 Poolesville High Sch  2:43.82   3      
 73 Babacar Mboji         11 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:44.04   2      
 74 Jacob Gardner          9 Wheaton High School   2:44.31   3      
 75 Zachery Wachter        9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:44.49   3      
 76 Jordan Aasman         11 Gaithersburg High Sc  2:45.79   3      
 77 Evan Rubinstein        9 Sherwood High School  2:46.59   3      
 78 Jacob Delaney          9 Sherwood High School  2:47.88   3      
 79 Donleyh Cyprien       10 John F. Kennedy High  2:48.07   3      
 80 Michael Dennis         9 Springbrook High Sch  2:53.44   3      
 81 Dennis Stolbovoy      10 Quince Orchard High   2:56.67   3      
 82 Deion McFarland       11 John F. Kennedy High  3:21.62   3      

                  HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School A          54.94   2      
  2 Poolesville High School A                   56.22   1      
  3 Paint Branch High School A                  56.78   1      
  4 Montgomery Blair High School A              57.08   1      
  5 Gaithersburg High School A                  57.80   1      
  6 Montgomery Blair High School B              58.01   2      
  7 Thomas S. Wootton High School A             58.10   2      
  7 Wheaton High School a                       58.10   2      
  9 Seneca Valley High School A                 58.25   2      
 10 quince Orchard High School A                58.46   2      
 10 Springbrook High School A                   58.46   2      
 12 John F. Kennedy High School A               59.00   1      

                   HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School A                     45.78   1      
  2 Springbrook High School A                   45.85   1      
  3 Northwest High School B                     46.49   2      
  4 Paint Branch High School A                  46.87   1      
  5 Montgomery Blair High School A              47.33   1      
  6 Montgomery Blair High School C              47.83   2      
  7 Northwood High School A                     48.64   2      
  8 Springbrook High School B                   48.75   1      
  9 Paint Branch High School B                  49.26   2      
 10 Montgomery Blair High School D              49.84   2      
 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School A          49.88   3      
 12 Gaithersburg High School A                  49.99   1      
 13 Springbrook High School C                   50.40   2      
 14 Sherwood High School A                      51.19   3      
 15 Watkins Mill High School A                  51.37   3      
 16 THomas S. Wootton High School B             53.27   3      

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School A               4:21.34       
  2 Northwest High School A                   4:29.39       
  3 Montgomery Blair High School A            4:41.35       
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School A        4:42.15       
  5 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           4:46.16       
  6 Poolesville High School A                 5:14.40       
  7 Montgomery Blair High School B            5:15.06       

                   HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School A                   3:37.72   1      
  2 Springbrook High School A                 3:41.91   1      
  3 Paint Branch High School A                3:43.40   1      
  4 Clarksburg High School A                  3:43.70   2      
  5 Montgomery Blair High School C            3:44.87   2      
  6 Montgomery Blair High School A            3:48.53   1      
  7 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           3:53.92   1      
  8 Poolesville High School A                 3:56.73   1      
  9 Sherwood High School A                    4:02.85   2      
 10 Paint Branch High School B                4:03.08   2      
 11 Montgomery Blair High School B            4:10.00   1      
 12 WInston Churchill High School A           4:13.91   2      
 13 Winston Churchill High School B           4:16.81   2      
 14 Winston Churchill High School C           4:20.04   2      
 15 THomas S. Wootton High School B           4:24.53   2      
 16 Poolesville High School B                 4:26.12   2      
 17 Winston Churchill High School D           4:43.25   2      

                        HS Boys Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Guglielmone       10 Clarksburg High Scho   111-02   5      
  2 Zach Zeranski         11 Poolesville High Sch   101-02   5      
  3 Marion Lajara         11 Albert Einstein High    94-11   5      
  4 Rha Overstreet        10 Northwest High Schoo    94-07   5      
  5 Austin Sarver          9 Sherwood High School    93-11   5      
  6 John Shungu           12 Walt Whitman High Sc    90-01   5      
  7 Bryce Davis           10 Poolesville High Sch    88-09   5      
  8 Lovell Djieya Jr      11 Wheaton High School     88-00   5      
  9 Julien Cary           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    87-02   4      
  9 Julien Cary           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    87-02   5      
 11 Aaron Merlos             Watkins Mill High Sc    87-01   5      
 12 Tyrone Mayer          10 Northwest High Schoo    86-01   5      
 13 Jesse Hearn           12 Walt Whitman High Sc    85-02   4      
 14 Jony Nieto            11 Albert Einstein High    84-02   4      
 15 Trevon Beckwith       12 Northwest High Schoo    83-05   5      
 16 Carl Jeanice          11 Montgomery Blair Hig    83-01   2      
 17 Mikael Daniel         12 Sherwood High School    83-00   5      
 18 Brandon Sallee Dillar  9 Paint Branch High Sc    82-06   4      
 19 Griffin Garcia-Hidalg 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    81-10   4      
 20 Joshua Caneva         11 Gaithersburg High Sc    81-04   1      
 21 Jon-Michael Dennis    12 Winston Churchill Hi    80-10   5      
 22 Michael Adkins        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    75-00   2      
 23 Isaac Hernandez       10 Albert Einstein High    74-09   2      
 24 Yohanes Zelalem       10 Sherwood High School    74-06   4      
 25 John Fornah            9 Albert Einstein High    73-10   3      
 26 Jacob Kasten           9 Poolesville High Sch    73-07   1      
 27 Daniel Chae           10 Northwest High Schoo    72-08   4      
 28 Dorien Weaver         10 Northwood High Schoo    71-06   2      
 29 Bryan Martinez        10 Wheaton High School     71-04   4      
 30 Lorenzo Alredge       10 Wheaton High School     71-03   3      
 31 Robert Okhowat        11 Winston Churchill Hi    69-03   2      
 32 Aidan Oberman          9 Poolesville High Sch    68-06   1      
 32 Joseph Ripple          9 Quince Orchard High     68-06   3      
 34 Anthony Gomez          9 Springbrook High Sch    68-05   3      
 35 Adrian Suggs          10 Poolesville High Sch    67-10   3      
 36 Josh Snyder           10 Northwest High Schoo    67-07   1      
 37 Thomas Jennings       10 Seneca Valley High S    66-11   2      
 38 Justin Nguyen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    66-03   2      
 39 Matthew Simon         11 Walt Whitman High Sc    64-11   3      
 40 Matthew Cauley        10 Walt Whitman High Sc    64-05   1      
 41 Owen Schweitzer        9 Col. Zadok Magruder     62-07   2      
 42 Ashish Verma          10 Winston Churchill Hi    60-02   1      
 42 Adam Goodman          12 Northwest High Schoo    60-02   2      
 44 Evan Tarloff             Sherwood High School    59-08   3      
 45 William Stricklett    12 Walt Whitman High Sc    58-04   4      
 46 Enoch Li              12 Winston Churchill Hi    58-00   2      
 47 Shai Bernard          12 Walt Whitman High Sc    57-07   2      
 48 Lucas Chatwin            Walt Whitman High Sc    53-03   1      
 49 Eric Zhang             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    53-02   2      
 50 Aaron Heller          10 Clarksburg High Scho    51-06   1      

                       HS Girls Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariam Kommra         11 Gaithersburg High Sc    71-10   5      
  2 Cindy Nwizu           10 Paint Branch High Sc    71-06   5      
  3 Seyla Guardado        11 Gaithersburg High Sc    71-03   5      
  4 Natalie Patterson     11 Clarksburg High Scho    71-00   4      
  5 Mercedes Ellis        11 Northwest High Schoo    70-05   5      
  6 Precious Oyinloye     10 Paint Branch High Sc    69-10   5      
  7 Binta Sanyang          9 Sherwood High School    67-11   5      
  8 Vanessa Dohvoma       10 Paint Branch High Sc    67-04   4      
  9 Fatima Diaby          10 Springbrook High Sch    67-00   5      
 10 Ndeye Dia             11 Springbrook High Sch    66-02   5      
 11 Isatou Singateh       11 Clarksburg High Scho    65-02   2      
 12 Kennedy Rogers        10 Montgomery Blair Hig    64-04   4      
 13 Annable Kaufman        9 Gaithersburg High Sc    63-06   5      
 14 Erin Hatcher          10 Paint Branch High Sc    61-11   4      
 15 Maggie Zeleke          9 Montgomery Blair Hig    61-03   4      
 16 Deshee Young Mitchell 11 Wheaton High School     60-02   4      
 16 Artemis Margaronis    10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    60-02   5      
 18 Pauline Deutcheu      10 Clarksburg High Scho    59-09   2      
 19 Alexis Bazzie         10 Northwest High Schoo    59-08   5      
 20 Jade Carmichael       10 Northwest High Schoo    56-03   2      
 21 London Correia        10 Northwest High Schoo    55-08   3      
 22 Asia Brown               Springbrook High Sch    55-05   1      
 23 Christ-love Belombe E 10 Northwest High Schoo    54-10   2      
 24 Chesna Bosnic          9 Clarksburg High Scho    53-09   1      
 25 Amanda Mossman        10 Poolesville High Sch    52-03   4      
 26 Anusha Chinthalape    10 Poolesville High Sch    51-09   2      
 27 Fatmata Jalloh         9 John F. Kennedy High    51-07   3      
 28 Patrice Warren        11 Rockville High Schoo    51-05   2      
 29 Jaqueline Mutuku       9 Northwest High Schoo    51-02   2      
 30 Stacia Thompson        9 John F. Kennedy High    50-07   1      
 31 Lecresse Koumamiou     9 Sherwood High School    50-01   3      
 32 Alaiyah Singleton      9 Montgomery Blair Hig    50-00   1      
 33 Samantha Dial         11 Walt Whitman High Sc    49-10   2      
 34 Aymome Sedogo            Walter Johnson High     49-00   1      
 35 Rabia Asjid           10 Clarksburg High Scho    47-11   2      
 36 Tayina Sylvain         9 Sherwood High School    46-06   2      
 37 Hana Jemaneh           9 Albert Einstein High    46-05   2      
 38 Crista Melendez       10 Sherwood High School    45-00   3      
 39 Sadie Groberg          9 Montgomery Blair Hig    44-06   3      
 40 Haoxuan Wang          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    40-01   3      
 41 Summer Graves-Cregger 10 Sherwood High School    38-06   3      
 42 Jenny Chang            9 Quince Orchard High     28-10   1      

                         HS Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Hatcher          10 Paint Branch High Sc 32-08.00   5      
  2 Cindy Nwizu           10 Paint Branch High Sc 27-09.00   5      
  3 Vanessa Dohvoma       10 Paint Branch High Sc 27-06.00   4      
  4 Kennedy Rogers        10 Montgomery Blair Hig 27-02.00   5      
  5 Natalie Patterson     11 Clarksburg High Scho 27-01.00   5      
  6 Mercedes Ellis        11 Northwest High Schoo 26-11.00   5      
  7 Mary Quackenbush      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26-09.00   5      
  8 Alexis Bazzie         10 Northwest High Schoo 25-10.00   4      
  9 Precious Oyinloye     10 Paint Branch High Sc 25-09.00   5      
 10 London Correia        10 Northwest High Schoo 25-06.00   5      
 11 Paige Ellis            9 Springbrook High Sch 25-03.00   1      
 12 Ndeye Dia             11 Springbrook High Sch 25-02.00   4      
 12 Katish Sussman        11 Sherwood High School 25-02.00   5      
 14 Pauline Deutcheu      10 Clarksburg High Scho 24-07.00   2      
 15 Binta Sanyang          9 Sherwood High School 23-07.00   4      
 16 Asia Brown               Springbrook High Sch 23-02.00   1      
 17 Fatima Diaby          10 Springbrook High Sch 22-10.00   4      
 18 Samantha Dial         11 Walt Whitman High Sc 22-06.00   3      
 19 Haoxuan Wang          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22-05.00   4      
 20 Stacia Thompson        9 John F. Kennedy High 22-01.00   1      
 21 Marie-ann Kemajou      9 Paint Branch High Sc 21-11.00   3      
 22 Christ-love Belombe E 10 Northwest High Schoo 21-09.00   4      
 23 Patrice Warren        11 Rockville High Schoo 21-06.00   2      
 24 Mariam Kommra         11 Gaithersburg High Sc 21-04.50   3      
 25 Jamiya Forna           9 Northwest High Schoo 21-03.50   2      
 26 Chesna Bosnic          9 Clarksburg High Scho 21-03.00   3      
 27 Madison Colonna        9 Walt Whitman High Sc 21-02.50   4      
 28 Fatmata Jalloh         9 John F. Kennedy High 21-00.00   4      
 29 Amanda Mossman        10 Poolesville High Sch 20-10.00   4      
 30 Haja Kumacah          10 John F. Kennedy High 20-09.50   2      
 31 Hana Jemaneh           9 Albert Einstein High 20-07.00   3      
 32 Alaiyah Singleton      9 Montgomery Blair Hig 20-04.50   2      
 33 Jaqueline Mutuku       9 Northwest High Schoo 20-04.00   3      
 34 Sadie Groberg          9 Montgomery Blair Hig 19-09.00   2      
 35 Isatou Singateh       11 Clarksburg High Scho 19-07.00   2      
 35 Artemis Margaronis    10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19-07.00   3      
 37 Deshee Young Mitchell 11 Wheaton High School  19-05.50   2      
 38 Tayina Sylvain         9 Sherwood High School 19-04.00   3      
 38 Thania Argueta        11 Northwood High Schoo 19-04.00   4      
 40 Bethel Brannon        10 Springbrook High Sch 19-02.00   1      
 41 Lecresse Koumamiou     9 Sherwood High School 19-01.50   3      
 42 Crista Melendez       10 Sherwood High School 19-00.00   4      
 43 Clara Appiah           9 Springbrook High Sch 18-02.00   1      
 44 Sarah Yamson           9 Seneca Valley High S 18-01.00   3      
 45 Rabia Asjid           10 Clarksburg High Scho 15-04.50   2      
 46 Anusha Chinthalape    10 Poolesville High Sch 13-02.00   1      
 47 Jenny Chang            9 Quince Orchard High  11-11.00   1      
 ND Alaiyah Singleton      9 Montgomery Blair Hig       ND   1      
 ND Christelle Agnoro     11 Northwood High Schoo       ND   1      
 ND Julie Aynes            9 Quince Orchard High        ND   1      
 ND Vivian Dang           10 Quince Orchard High        ND   1      
 ND Sharifa Yar           10 Quince Orchard High        ND   1      
 ND Sara Gruber            9 Damascus High School       ND   5      
 ND Kadidjatou Niare      12 Montgomery Blair Hig       ND   5      
 nd Kaylin Moorer         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi       ND   5      

                          HS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rha Overstreet        10 Northwest High Schoo 42-01.00   5      
  2 Jon Guglielmone       10 Clarksburg High Scho 37-00.00   5      
  3 Dorien Weaver         10 Northwood High Schoo 35-11.00   4      
  4 Lovell Djieya Jr      11 Wheaton High School  34-05.00   5      
  5 Aaron Merlos             Watkins Mill High Sc 34-02.00   3      
  6 Tyrone Mayer          10 Northwest High Schoo 33-11.00   5      
  7 John Shungu           12 Walt Whitman High Sc 33-08.00   1      
  8 Jony Nieto            11 Albert Einstein High 33-03.00   5      
  9 Justin Nguyen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 32-08.00   4      
 10 Carl Jeanice          11 Montgomery Blair Hig 32-05.00   4      
 11 Robert Mcnamee        11 Northwest High Schoo 32-04.00   5      
 12 Yohanes Zelalem       10 Sherwood High School 32-03.00   4      
 13 Joshua Caneva         11 Gaithersburg High Sc 31-10.00   2      
 14 Ysaisis Mohammed       9 Paint Branch High Sc 31-04.00   2      
 15 Jon-Michael Dennis    12 Winston Churchill Hi 31-01.00   4      
 16 Jesse Hearn           12 Walt Whitman High Sc 31-00.00   4      
 17 Daniel Chae           10 Northwest High Schoo 30-08.00   4      
 18 Trevon Beckwith       12 Northwest High Schoo 30-04.00   4      
 19 Bryce Davis           10 Poolesville High Sch 30-03.00   3      
 20 Griffin Garcia-Hidalg 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 30-01.00   1      
 20 John Fornah            9 Albert Einstein High 30-01.00   3      
 22 Lorenzo Alredge       10 Wheaton High School  29-10.00   3      
 23 Adrian Suggs          10 Poolesville High Sch 29-05.50   1      
 24 Brandon Sallee Dillar  9 Paint Branch High Sc 29-04.00   4      
 25 Zach Zeranski         11 Poolesville High Sch 28-11.00   3      
 26 Thomas Jennings       10 Seneca Valley High S 28-00.00   3      
 27 Julien Cary           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 27-10.00   1      
 28 Jacob Kasten           9 Poolesville High Sch 27-09.00   1      
 29 Ashish Verma          10 Winston Churchill Hi 27-07.00   2      
 30 Michael Adkins        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27-04.00   2      
 31 Austin Sarver          9 Sherwood High School 27-01.00   2      
 32 Adam Goodman          12 Northwest High Schoo 26-11.00   2      
 32 Joseph Ripple          9 Quince Orchard High  26-11.00   2      
 34 Robert Okhowat        11 Winston Churchill Hi 26-07.00   2      
 35 Lucas Chatwin            Walt Whitman High Sc 26-04.00   3      
 36 Isaac Hernandez       10 Albert Einstein High 26-03.00   2      
 37 Owen Schweitzer        9 Col. Zadok Magruder  26-01.00   2      
 38 Harish Chinnasamy     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26-00.00   1      
 39 Aidan Oberman          9 Poolesville High Sch 25-08.00   1      
 40 Erick Perez-jaimes    10 Springbrook High Sch 25-00.00   2      
 41 Bryan Martinez        10 Wheaton High School  23-11.00   5      
 42 Matthew Simon         11 Walt Whitman High Sc 23-01.00   1      
 43 William Stricklett    12 Walt Whitman High Sc 22-10.00   2      
 44 Eric Zhang             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22-09.00   1      
 45 Aaron Heller          10 Clarksburg High Scho 20-06.00   1      
 46 Shai Bernard          12 Walt Whitman High Sc 19-09.00   1      
 ND Evan Tarloff             Sherwood High School       ND   1      

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laura Darby           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-06.00       
  2 Sophia Rehrig         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4-06.00       
  3 Deborah Gnoumou        9 Seneca Valley High S  4-06.00       
  3 Lexi Douglas          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-06.00       
  5 Lauren Hughes          9 Northwest High Schoo  4-04.00       
  6 Krystyn Ashiekaa      11 Paint Branch High Sc  4-04.00       
  7 Moira Grace Johnson    9 Montgomery Blair Hig  4-02.00       
  7 Alison Murphy          9 Northwest High Schoo  4-02.00       
  7 Madison Colonna        9 Walt Whitman High Sc  4-02.00       
 10 Alex Irger            10 Clarksburg High Scho  4-02.00       
 10 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe 11 Northwest High Schoo  4-02.00       
 10 Adenike Falade        10 Montgomery Blair Hig  4-02.00       
 13 Modukpe Akpona        10 Northwest High Schoo  4-00.00       
 13 Precious Oyinloye     10 Paint Branch High Sc  4-00.00       
 13 Aliza Philip          10 Richard Montgomery H  4-00.00       
 13 Abby Gordon            9 Poolesville High Sch  4-00.00       

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Stubbs          9 Northwest High Schoo  5-10.00       
  2 Zachary Walker-Liang   9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5-04.00       
  3 Declan Feldhusen      10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5-04.00       
  3 Bryce Middleton        9 Northwest High Schoo  5-04.00       
  5 Evan Chang            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-04.00       
  6 Noble Nwokoma         12 Northwest High Schoo  5-02.00       
  7 Daequan McAdam         9 Clarksburg High Scho  5-00.00       
  7 Carl D'arpa           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-00.00       
  9 Arjun Akwei            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  5-00.00       

                       Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Page           10 Paint Branch High Sc    11.16    NWI  1      
  2 Aaron Tucker          12 Northwest High Schoo    11.24    NWI  1      
  2 Peter Mensah          10 Northwest High Schoo    11.24    NWI  1      
  4 Anthony Gomez          9 Springbrook High Sch    11.38    NWI  2      
  5 Tyrese Johnson        11 Northwest High Schoo    11.44    NWI  2      
  6 Solomon Adeoti         9 Walt Whitman High Sc    11.51    NWI  1      
  7 Tafari Martin         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    11.52    NWI  1      
  8 Gordan Ekue           11 Wheaton High School     11.75    NWI  2      
  9 Mikhail Sanu          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    11.80    NWI  2      
 10 Khalil Owens          12 Northwest High Schoo    11.82    NWI  2      
 11 Usama Abdelkarim      10 Richard Montgomery H    11.92    NWI  2      
 DQ Barr Farri            11 Northwest High Schoo       NT    NWI  1      

                       Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa          9 Northwest High Schoo    13.06    NWI  1      
  2 Mia Waller             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.40    NWI  1      
  3 Mmasinachi Ngwu       11 Winston Churchill Hi    13.45    NWI  2      
  4 Nabila Okudo          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.58    NWI  1      
  5 Olivia Nzang          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    13.64    NWI  2      
  6 Janoi Daley            9 Albert Einstein High    13.70    NWI  1      
  7 Samaya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    13.73    NWI  1      
  8 Christobel Tsitsiwu   11 Paint Branch High Sc    13.79    NWI  2      
  9 Jacqueline Champagne  11 Walt Whitman High Sc    13.95    NWI  2      
 10 Rachel Macairan       11 Poolesville High Sch    13.97    NWI  2      
 11 Chigozirim Nwogu       9 Paint Branch High Sc    14.03    NWI  2      
 12 Josiah Phillips       10 Gaithersburg High Sc    14.05    NWI  2      
 13 Sahirra Burgess        9 Seneca Valley High S    14.07    NWI  1      

                      Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharwin Vyapuri       10 Northwest High Schoo    15.94    NWI  1      
  2 Alex Plastrik         11 Winston Churchill Hi    16.65    NWI  1      
  3 Cameron Garland       11 Northwest High Schoo    17.68    NWI  1      
  4 Simon Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H    17.72    NWI  1      
  5 Andreas Christofides  10 Walt Whitman High Sc    17.75    NWI  2      
  6 Nathan Fouse          10 Wheaton High School     17.92    NWI  1      
  7 Jack Meuse            11 Richard Montgomery H    18.33    NWI  2      
  8 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho    19.21    NWI  2      
  9 Freddie Martinez       9 Richard Montgomery H    19.47    NWI  2      
 10 Endalkachew Makonnen  10 Northwest High Schoo    19.48    NWI  2      
 11 Isaac Wu              10 Clarksburg High Scho    19.75    NWI  2      
 12 Isaiah Bowens         11 Gaithersburg High Sc    21.24    NWI  1      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou        9 Seneca Valley High S    16.91    NWI  1      
  2 Ryan Mitchell         11 Clarksburg High Scho    17.40    NWI  1      
  3 Talyah Huss           11 Northwest High Schoo    17.61    NWI  1      
  4 Britney Ogbemudia     11 Winston Churchill Hi    17.71    NWI  2      
  5 Maya Dubensky          9 Richard Montgomery H    17.73    NWI  1      
  6 McKenzie Fagan        11 Winston Churchill Hi    17.84    NWI  2      
  7 Jordan Sales           9 Northwood High Schoo    17.94    NWI  1      
  8 Julia Mencher         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    18.86    NWI  2      
  9 Sophie Slater         10 Walt Whitman High Sc    18.91    NWI  2      
 10 Alexandra Tanner      11 Winston Churchill Hi    18.99    NWI  2      
 11 Molly Elkjaer         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    19.77    NWI  2      
DNF Jaida Sales           11 Northwood High Schoo       NT    NWI  1      




Return to Top

Email | About