MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #2
MCPS Indoor Meet #2 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2016-12-06


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2016 07:27 PM
                           MCPS #2 2017 - 12/6/2016                            
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1912 Wright, Taylor      10 Northwest Hi            7.14       7.20   9  10   
  2  3428 Lee, Karis          10 Winston Chur            7.47       7.48   9   8   
  3  1889 Brown, Cori         10 Northwest Hi            7.48       7.50   9   6   
  4  1011 English, Naomi      11 Albert Einst            7.10       7.63   9   5   
  5  1218 Johnson, Chloe      11 Col. Zadok M                       7.64   1   4   
  6  2783 Val-addo, Beverly   12 Springbrook             7.73       7.68   8   3   
  7  2040 Osafo-dedey, Nicol  12 Paint Branch            7.67       7.69   8   2   
  8  1467 Lynn, Ayanna        12 Gaithersburg            7.54       7.70   9   1   
  9  2290 Bright, Zakaiyah    10 Quince Orcha            7.74       7.74   8 
 10  2129 Kaur, Meher         12 Poolesville             7.59       7.76   9 
 10  1598 Phillips, Noelani   10 James Hubert            7.60       7.76   8 
 12  3010 Delafosse, Aniella  10 Walt Whitman            7.84       7.79   6 
 12  1597 Peoples, Cyan       10 James Hubert            7.80       7.79   7 
 14  2664 Munshell, Paige     12 Sherwood Hig            7.80       7.82   7 
 15  2041 Phillips, Assata    10 Paint Branch            7.95       7.89   5 
 16  3197 Henderson, Erin     10 Walter Johns            7.80       7.90   6 
 17  2510 Wong, Angelique     11 Rockville Hi            8.06       7.92   5 
 17  2308 Martin, Kayla       11 Quince Orcha            7.80       7.92   6 
 17  1471 Mboob, Ago Fatou    10 Gaithersburg            7.80       7.92   7 
 20  1818 Stewartson, Alexis  10 Montgomery B            7.80       7.93   7 
 20  2123 Jaramillo, Juanita  11 Poolesville             7.84       7.93   6 
 22  2926 Scherf, Ana         11 Thomas S. Wo            7.60       7.94   8 
 23  2026 Desmangles, Kaitla  12 Paint Branch            7.76       7.95   7 
 24  3198 Hilligoss, Ally      9 Walter Johns            7.80       7.96   6 
 24  2936 Waller, Mia          9 Thomas S. Wo            7.80       7.96   7 
 26  2667 Robinson, Kiana     12 Sherwood Hig            7.60       7.97   8 
 26  2588 Elegon, Ever         9 Seneca Valle            8.90       7.97   2 
 28  3028 Freund, Hanna       10 Walt Whitman            8.04       7.98   5 
 29  2417 Nyero, Ananda       11 Richard Mont            8.20       7.99   4 
 30  1128 Juwillie, Mariel    10 Clarksburg H            7.74       8.01   8 
 31  2935 Tran, Abbie         12 Thomas S. Wo            7.70       8.04   8 
 32  1339 Del Borrello, Mina  11 Damascus Hig            7.80       8.06   7 
 33  3071 Onwuamaegbu, Natac  12 Walt Whitman            7.84       8.11   5 
 34  3418 Hahn, Victoria      12 Winston Chur            8.14       8.14   4 
 35  1463 Kamara, Michelle    10 Gaithersburg            7.80       8.16   6 
 36  3345 Bowers, Tamia       10 Wheaton High            8.49       8.18   3 
 37  1884 Appleton, Keylah     9 Northwest Hi            7.60       8.20   9 
 38  2407 Dublinske, Ryleigh  11 Richard Mont            8.20       8.23   4 
 39  2408 Dufka, Eloise       11 Richard Mont            8.20       8.26   4 
 40  2499 Sarsony, Hannah     12 Rockville Hi            8.44       8.31   3 
 41  2769 Ross, Nina          10 Springbrook             8.83       8.34   2 
 42  1067 Bernardo, Ananya    11 Bethesda-Che            8.34       8.35   4 
 42  3191 Evans, Kelsey       10 Walter Johns            7.80       8.35   7 
 42  1071 Elkjaer, Molly      10 Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.35   4 
 45  2666 Remond, Alina       11 Sherwood Hig            8.50       8.37   3 
 46  2295 Freedman, Dana      12 Quince Orcha            8.00       8.39   5 
 47  1026 Whitehurst, Gabby   10 Albert Einst            7.94       8.41   5 
 48  1968 Marah, Mariam       11 Northwood Hi            7.60       8.45   9 
 49  1381 Venkataraman, Nish  11 Damascus Hig            8.74       8.47   2 
 49  3292 Amaya-Escobar, Kat   9 Watkins Mill            8.50       8.47   3 
 51  1335 Chavez, Allejandra  12 Damascus Hig            8.24       8.52   4 
 52  1117 Allen, Catherine    11 Clarksburg H            8.73       8.53   3 
 53  1788 Falade, Adenike     10 Montgomery B            8.30       8.54   4 
 54  2732 Birungi, Cynthia     9 Springbrook             9.09       8.58   2 
 55  2469 Dean, Danielle      12 Rockville Hi            8.60       8.65   3 
 55  1973 Sarceno, Kathrine   11 Northwood Hi            8.00       8.65   5 
 57  2604 Puchala, Bianca      9 Seneca Valle            9.30       8.74   2 
 58  1807 Meuse, Kate          9 Montgomery B            8.50       8.78   3 
 59  2585 Curtis, Nicole      10 Seneca Valle            9.40       8.94   2 
 60  1149 Worthman, Alyssa    10 Clarksburg H            9.54       9.19   2 
 61  3309 Sequeora, Adilia     9 Watkins Mill            9.00       9.40   2 
 62  3436 Ogbemudia, Britney  11 Winston Chur            8.69      10.19   3 
 63  1564 Allison, Kenya      11 James Hubert            7.84      10.42   6 
 --  1722 Turay, Blossom      10 John F. Kenn                         NT   1 
 --  1684 Ekpo, Blessing      11 John F. Kenn                         NT   1 
 --  1200 Akuffo, Nana Yoa    10 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 --  1201 Albanez, Deborah    11 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 --  1678 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn                         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1912 Wright, Taylor      10 Northwest Hi           40.78      42.45  13  10   
  2  1564 Allison, Kenya      11 James Hubert           43.57      42.50  13   8   
  3  1889 Brown, Cori         10 Northwest Hi           40.86      42.59  13   6   
  4  2123 Jaramillo, Juanita  11 Poolesville            45.29      43.40  12   5   
  5  1566 Bakare, Tahira      10 James Hubert           46.55      43.58  10   4   
  6  1218 Johnson, Chloe      11 Col. Zadok M                      43.79   1   3   
  7  1818 Stewartson, Alexis  10 Montgomery B           45.00      44.28  12   2   
  8  3028 Freund, Hanna       10 Walt Whitman           45.14      44.33  12   1   
  9  2783 Val-addo, Beverly   12 Springbrook            44.58      44.56  13 
 10  2032 Kamara, Hannah      11 Paint Branch           45.52      44.67  11 
 11  1580 Harrison, Serena     9 James Hubert           46.88      44.81   9 
 12  2026 Desmangles, Kaitla  12 Paint Branch           44.87      44.89  13 
 13  1011 English, Naomi      11 Albert Einst           47.10      45.20   9 
 14  2040 Osafo-dedey, Nicol  12 Paint Branch           46.15      45.24  10 
 15  1785 Cook, Eleanor       12 Montgomery B           45.50      45.41  11 
 16  1145 Thompson, Tamar     11 Clarksburg H           46.83      45.59   9 
 17  2901 Chavoshi, Shireen   12 Thomas S. Wo           46.67      46.05  10 
 18  1339 Del Borrello, Mina  11 Damascus Hig           44.85      46.06  13 
 19  3071 Onwuamaegbu, Natac  12 Walt Whitman           45.36      46.07  12 
 20  1697 James, Racquelina   11 John F. Kenn                      46.11   2 
 21  2129 Kaur, Meher         12 Poolesville            45.68      46.16  11 
 22  2667 Robinson, Kiana     12 Sherwood Hig           46.50      46.20  10 
 23  2727 Assie, N'Dah Ines   11 Springbrook            46.27      46.25  10 
 24  1143 Shields, Brooke     10 Clarksburg H           46.00      46.55  11 
 25  1471 Mboob, Ago Fatou    10 Gaithersburg           51.40      46.75   4 
 26  2128 Kalra, Anjali       11 Poolesville            48.06      46.89   7 
 27  1078 Juliano, Olivia     11 Bethesda-Che           46.00      47.10  11 
 28  3221 Ray, Naiya          12 Walter Johns           46.56      47.15  10 
 29  3214 Mieren, Gaia        12 Walter Johns           48.43      47.22   7 
 30  1480 Taylor, Kailih      12 Gaithersburg           49.26      47.27   6 
 31  2921 Osman, Grace         9 Thomas S. Wo           47.21      47.33   9 
 32  1147 Williams, Jasmine    9 Clarksburg H           45.00      47.36  12 
 33  2762 Onychi, Ekenedilic  11 Springbrook            47.59      47.84   9 
 34  2660 Koroma, Fatima      10 Sherwood Hig           48.00      47.85   8 
 35  1370 Parker, Anna        11 Damascus Hig           49.60      47.88   5 
 36  2411 Grenier, Genevieve   9 Richard Mont           50.00      48.04   5 
 37  2401 Alves, Jennifer     12 Richard Mont           51.30      48.05   4 
 38  2651 Claffey, Sinead     10 Sherwood Hig           47.60      48.06   8 
 39  3436 Ogbemudia, Britney  11 Winston Chur           50.19      48.16   5 
 40  3037 Hannula, Isabelle    9 Walt Whitman           48.94      48.33   6 
 41  2592 Gnoumou, Deborah     9 Seneca Valle           52.50      48.55   3 
 42  3346 Davis, Tashelle     12 Wheaton High           48.00      48.68   8 
 43  2466 Beck, Sara          11 Rockville Hi           49.75      49.12   5 
 44  1066 Badre, Oriane        9 Bethesda-Che           49.40      49.14   6 
 45  2511 Wong, Atira          9 Rockville Hi           49.00      49.16   6 
 46  3215 Moss, Jacqui         9 Walter Johns           48.50      49.33   7 
 47  1381 Venkataraman, Nish  11 Damascus Hig           48.01      49.39   8 
 48  2318 Owens, Keiyonna     11 Quince Orcha           48.00      49.46   8 
 49  3345 Bowers, Tamia       10 Wheaton High           49.50      49.62   6 
 50  1906 Ronyak, Shawnee      9 Northwest Hi           47.20      49.67   9 
 51  1723 Vasquez, Kisairy    11 John F. Kenn                      49.83   1 
 52  2310 Mcfadden, Diamond   11 Quince Orcha           48.00      50.09   8 
 53  3296 Enamorado`, Victor  11 Watkins Mill           50.00      50.11   5 
 54  1795 Gonzalez, Cecilia   10 Montgomery B           51.58      50.23   3 
 55  1458 Gaboton, Priscilla  12 Gaithersburg           50.30      51.27   4 
 56  2925 Reynolds, Caroline  11 Thomas S. Wo           48.94      51.58   6 
 57  2593 Gontar, Kathynkah   11 Seneca Valle           51.70      52.13   3 
 58  3303 Nwoye, Chioma       10 Watkins Mill           56.75      52.41   2 
 59  2604 Puchala, Bianca      9 Seneca Valle           54.40      52.85   3 
 60  1022 Ruth, Abby           9 Albert Einst           51.00      52.94   4 
 61  1968 Marah, Mariam       11 Northwood Hi           45.00      53.13  12 
 62  2464 Anderson, Caroline  12 Rockville Hi           52.95      53.20   3 
 62  3340 Adefisan, Temilou   12 Wheaton High           51.00      53.20   4 
 64  1728 Zina, Assita        10 John F. Kenn                      56.24   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1358 Kameka, Melissa     10 Damascus Hig         1:20.31    1:23.42   6  10   
  2  1782 Casey, Morgan       11 Montgomery B         1:27.00    1:23.71   5   8   
  3  1463 Kamara, Michelle    10 Gaithersburg         1:34.00    1:25.43   3   6   
  4  1892 Correia, Lananda    12 Northwest Hi         1:22.67    1:25.57   6   5   
  5  1577 Franklin, Geligne   10 James Hubert         1:28.12    1:25.63   5   4   
  6  2022 Badrian, Kyra       12 Paint Branch         1:21.51    1:25.90   6   3   
  7  1359 Kameka, Samantha    10 Damascus Hig         1:23.00    1:26.03   6   2   
  8  3186 Christian, Courtne  12 Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:26.35   6   1   
  9  3183 Bruch, Adrienne     10 Walter Johns         1:24.99    1:27.09   6 
 10  3423 Iyer, Anjali         9 Winston Chur         1:29.90    1:27.55   4 
 11  3446 Saisan, Anisa       10 Winston Chur         1:28.30    1:27.95   4 
 12  1798 Hawkins, Akosua     12 Montgomery B         1:30.00    1:28.22   4 
 13  1133 McCloskey, Alyssa   11 Clarksburg H         1:23.13    1:28.35   6 
 14  1131 Lippert, Lily       11 Clarksburg H         1:27.75    1:28.72   5 
 15  3224 Scobell, Sophia     11 Walter Johns         1:28.00    1:29.25   5 
 16  1888 Brock, Julia        11 Northwest Hi         1:25.60    1:29.59   6 
 17  2412 Hollingsworth, Bry  12 Richard Mont         1:26.00    1:29.68   5 
 18  2661 Laich, Kelsey       10 Sherwood Hig         1:33.10    1:30.22   3 
 19  3027 Frank, Maddie       10 Walt Whitman         1:25.00    1:30.95   6 
 20  2768 Richardson-powell,  11 Springbrook          1:30.20    1:31.07   4 
 21  1340 Delaplaine, Heathe  11 Damascus Hig         1:26.60    1:31.63   5 
 22  2306 Luko, Justice       10 Quince Orcha         1:28.00    1:31.69   5 
 23  3026 Filyaw, Lucille     10 Walt Whitman         1:30.00    1:32.18   4 
 24  2322 Potter, Abigail     12 Quince Orcha         1:29.00    1:32.28   4 
 25  3037 Hannula, Isabelle    9 Walt Whitman         1:30.00    1:32.87   4 
 26  2671 Trotman, Tanyka     12 Sherwood Hig         1:37.00    1:33.66   2 
 27  1075 Haas, Abby          10 Bethesda-Che         1:29.78    1:34.22   4 
 28  1898 Kistler, Brooke      9 Northwest Hi         1:25.00    1:34.24   6 
 29  2904 Deprey, Nicole      10 Thomas S. Wo         1:30.50    1:34.80   3 
 30  1456 Djssenou, Afi       12 Gaithersburg         1:38.00    1:34.84   2 
 31  1127 Jimenez, Kayla      11 Clarksburg H         1:32.10    1:34.97   3 
 32  2585 Curtis, Nicole      10 Seneca Valle         1:40.00    1:35.28   2 
 33  2295 Freedman, Dana      12 Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:35.91   3 
 34  1826 Wilson, Jillian     11 Montgomery B         1:46.10    1:36.78   2 
 35  3444 Robinson, Morgan    12 Winston Chur         1:34.00    1:36.90   3 
 36  1976 Yankey, Johannah    12 Northwood Hi         1:28.00    1:36.98   5 
 37  1965 Desmarattes, Domin  11 Northwood Hi         1:26.00    1:37.31   5 
 38  2406 Dubensky, Maya       9 Richard Mont         1:30.00    1:37.32   4 
 39  2921 Osman, Grace         9 Thomas S. Wo         1:38.00    1:38.82   2 
 40  2595 Haywood, Teriney     9 Seneca Valle         1:37.50    1:38.99   2 
 41  1070 Carr, Melissa       10 Bethesda-Che         1:34.00    1:40.90   3 
 42  2925 Reynolds, Caroline  11 Thomas S. Wo         1:35.00    1:41.88   3 
 43  1665 Anani, Chaleen      10 John F. Kenn                    1:42.51   1 
 44  2648 Arrazola, Natalie   10 Sherwood Hig         1:39.00    1:43.37   2 
 45  1022 Ruth, Abby           9 Albert Einst         1:36.00    1:43.39   2 
 46  2496 Owens, Kristiyana   12 Rockville Hi                    1:47.96   1 
 47  2113 Headley, Annabelle  10 Poolesville                     1:52.00   1 
 48  2130 Kaur, Saran         10 Poolesville                     1:53.00   1 
 49  2161 Stearns, Ashlynn     9 Poolesville                     1:57.61   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2022 Badrian, Kyra       12 Paint Branch         2:20.00    2:25.57   4  10   
  2  1359 Kameka, Samantha    10 Damascus Hig         2:30.50    2:26.20   4   8   
  3  1782 Casey, Morgan       11 Montgomery B         2:36.37    2:26.53   4   6   
  4  1326 Ancalmo, Juliana    11 Damascus Hig         2:30.69    2:27.02   4   5   
  5  2323 Sajonia, Isabelle   11 Quince Orcha         2:31.56    2:31.66   4   4   
  6  1087 Schmidt, Analise    12 Bethesda-Che         2:28.00    2:32.46   4   3   
  7  3065 Mcdonald, Breanna   10 Walt Whitman         2:28.40    2:34.06   4   2   
  8  1076 Haas, Sarah         10 Bethesda-Che         2:28.00    2:34.47   4   1   
  9  3017 El-Hifnawi, Jenan   11 Walt Whitman         2:33.74    2:40.19   4 
 10  1893 Dulaney, Annabel     9 Northwest Hi         2:37.00    2:40.25   4 
 11  2996 Ashley, Shanthi     10 Walt Whitman                    2:40.36   4 
 12  1887 Branham, Marissa    10 Northwest Hi         2:49.40    2:40.40   3 
 13  1882 Akpona, Modukpe     10 Northwest Hi         2:45.60    2:40.95   3 
 14  1020 Robertson, Carolin   9 Albert Einst         2:50.00    2:44.54   2 
 15  2659 Kendall, Megan      10 Sherwood Hig         2:37.80    2:44.78   3 
 16  1232 Pena-Molina, Kathy  11 Col. Zadok M                    2:45.00   1 
 17  2665 Peloff, Leah        11 Sherwood Hig         2:35.00    2:45.01   4 
 18  1119 Bertrand, Anna      10 Clarksburg H         2:40.00    2:45.84   3 
 19  3225 Scott, Janet        11 Walter Johns                    2:47.78   2 
 20  1066 Badre, Oriane        9 Bethesda-Che         2:37.00    2:48.35   4 
 21  3349 Hailemariam, Gelil  12 Wheaton High         2:45.00    2:48.46   3 
 22  1810 O'Driscoll, Emma    10 Montgomery B         2:54.50    2:48.63   2 
 22  3192 Goldberg, Jenna      9 Walter Johns         2:50.00    2:48.63   2 
 24  3181 Alvarez, Eleanor    12 Walter Johns         2:44.10    2:48.66   3 
 25  3445 Ronin, Dana         12 Winston Chur         2:49.70    2:49.24   2 
 26  1969 Moore, Katherine    10 Northwood Hi         2:40.00    2:49.31   3 
 27  3449 Srour, Isabel       12 Winston Chur         2:44.40    2:49.42   3 
 28  1233 Peralta, Reena       9 Col. Zadok M                    2:50.00   1 
 29  1783 Cheston-Harris, Sa   9 Montgomery B         2:50.00    2:50.04   2 
 30  3341 Aluvale, Pamela     11 Wheaton High         2:55.00    2:50.36   2 
 31  2501 Suero, Anjeli       10 Rockville Hi         2:56.80    2:51.48   2 
 32  1124 Gianna, Giacalone   11 Clarksburg H         2:50.10    2:52.92   2 
 33  2932 Splittgerber, Luci  10 Thomas S. Wo         2:50.00    2:53.92   2 
 34  2899 Carpenter, Juliet   12 Thomas S. Wo         2:50.04    2:54.78   2 
 35  2109 Courbois, Caroline  11 Poolesville                     2:55.48   1 
 36  1601 Ruckdeschel, Sydne  10 James Hubert                    2:55.90   1 
 37  3294 Cruz, Jessica       10 Watkins Mill         2:50.00    2:56.55   2 
 38  1592 Mirsky, Sara         9 James Hubert                    2:56.72   1 
 39  2911 Hu, Clarice         12 Thomas S. Wo         2:55.00    2:57.00   2 
 40  1474 Radichkova, Sonya   12 Gaithersburg         2:51.03    3:00.23   2 
 41  1460 Johnson, Alexandra  11 Gaithersburg         3:06.00    3:01.15   1 
 42  1665 Anani, Chaleen      10 John F. Kenn                    3:01.76   1 
 43  2608 Ugalde, Melanie     11 Seneca Valle         3:05.50    3:02.84   1 
 44  1023 Tegegn, Eden        11 Albert Einst         3:10.00    3:04.02   1 
 45  2478 Gage, Julie         10 Rockville Hi         3:01.80    3:05.28   1 
 46  1225 Marin, Lucie         9 Col. Zadok M                    3:07.23   1 
 47  1446 Alvarez, Fiorella   10 Gaithersburg         3:14.00    3:07.45   1 
 48  2136 Lyons, Erin         11 Poolesville                     3:07.88   1 
 49  2173 Williams, Hailee     9 Poolesville                     3:08.56   1 
 50  2419 Santos Herrera, Em  11 Richard Mont         3:14.90    3:14.37   1 
 51  3355 Ramirez, Sarah       9 Wheaton High         3:10.00    3:15.75   1 
 52  2409 Frejoles, Kathleen  12 Richard Mont         3:19.80    3:21.09   1 
 --  3451 Tsui, Lauren        10 Winston Chur         2:49.40         NT   3 
 --  2036 Lee, Selena         10 Paint Branch         2:40.00         NT   3 
 --  2493 Natchipolsky, Sara  11 Rockville Hi         2:40.01         NT   3 
 --  1148 Wilson, Holly       12 Clarksburg H         2:48.40         NT   3 
 --  2658 Johnson, Kristi     12 Sherwood Hig         2:48.50         NT   3 
 --  2756 Kilby, Christina    11 Springbrook          2:47.64         NT   3 
 --  2605 Pugh, Jordyn        12 Seneca Valle         2:41.66         NT   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3204 Kirsch, Katrione    12 Walter Johns         5:19.34    5:24.48   4  10   
  2  1389 Whitehorn-coriz, A   9 Damascus Hig         5:45.00    5:39.71   4   8   
  3  1957 Armonda, Madison    10 Northwood Hi         5:54.00    5:40.09   3   6   
  4  3065 Mcdonald, Breanna   10 Walt Whitman         5:40.00    5:40.94   4   5   
  5  2323 Sajonia, Isabelle   11 Quince Orcha         5:31.80    5:41.79   4   4   
  6  1068 Brown, Virginia     10 Bethesda-Che         5:30.00    5:41.86   4   3   
  7  1086 Peterson, Michaela  12 Bethesda-Che         5:36.60    5:42.61   4   2   
  8  2605 Pugh, Jordyn        12 Seneca Valle         5:44.01    5:43.18   4   1   
  9  1780 Brane-Wright, Jose  11 Montgomery B         5:38.00    5:43.23   4 
 10  1340 Delaplaine, Heathe  11 Damascus Hig         5:18.48    5:43.99   4 
 11  1326 Ancalmo, Juliana    11 Damascus Hig         5:45.00    5:45.82   4 
 12  2493 Natchipolsky, Sara  11 Rockville Hi         5:42.92    5:49.38   4 
 13  3230 Weaver, Katherine    9 Walter Johns                    5:49.59   4 
 14  1072 Ellis, Katherine    12 Bethesda-Che         5:34.00    5:51.07   4 
 15  2311 Mercer, Sara         9 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:54.32   3 
 16  1887 Branham, Marissa    10 Northwest Hi         5:59.10    5:55.32   3 
 17  1824 Wessel, Rebecca     10 Montgomery B         6:15.00    5:56.55   3 
 18  3030 Friedman, Rachel    12 Walt Whitman         5:50.00    5:58.43   4 
 19  3349 Hailemariam, Gelil  12 Wheaton High         5:55.00    5:58.74   3 
 20  2674 Zillich, Genevieve  12 Sherwood Hig         6:12.00    6:00.12   3 
 21  1126 Jackson, Avery       9 Clarksburg H         6:10.00    6:01.65   3 
 22  1232 Pena-Molina, Kathy  11 Col. Zadok M         6:06.53    6:01.79   3 
 23  2665 Peloff, Leah        11 Sherwood Hig         5:56.00    6:01.93   3 
 24  3023 Feldman, Lena       12 Walt Whitman         5:34.59    6:02.57   4 
 25  1457 Durr, Elise         10 Gaithersburg         6:16.90    6:04.37   2 
 26  2759 Lowenstein, Eva     10 Springbrook          6:29.00    6:04.38   2 
 27  1233 Peralta, Reena       9 Col. Zadok M                    6:10.81   1 
 28  1020 Robertson, Carolin   9 Albert Einst         6:17.00    6:14.50   2 
 29  1901 Mandel, Brooke      12 Northwest Hi         6:35.00    6:15.99   2 
 30  2594 Guise, Abigail      12 Seneca Valle         6:18.83    6:17.76   2 
 31  2414 Markert, Aral        9 Richard Mont         6:18.00    6:18.21   2 
 32  2420 Sesha, Deeksha       9 Richard Mont         6:18.00    6:19.57   2 
 33  3189 Crites, Emily        9 Walter Johns                    6:19.87   3 
 34  1814 Rodriguez, Catheri  10 Montgomery B         6:18.00    6:20.55   2 
 35  3341 Aluvale, Pamela     11 Wheaton High         6:20.00    6:21.90   2 
 36  1601 Ruckdeschel, Sydne  10 James Hubert                    6:23.68   1 
 37  2932 Splittgerber, Luci  10 Thomas S. Wo         6:45.00    6:23.85   1 
 38  1481 Vallone, Sofia      11 Gaithersburg         6:19.23    6:24.77   2 
 39  1903 Nguyen, Ashley      11 Northwest Hi         5:54.00    6:24.83   3 
 40  3425 Kuo, Lauren          9 Winston Chur         6:00.00    6:25.67   3 
 41  1204 Boyce, Julienne     12 Col. Zadok M         6:41.00    6:26.25   1 
 42  1118 Arensmeyer, Bridge  11 Clarksburg H         6:30.00    6:26.60   2 
 43  2894 Baldwin, Emma       11 Thomas S. Wo         6:30.00    6:27.80   2 
 44  1138 Pisano, Maria       12 Clarksburg H         6:47.29    6:29.15   1 
 45  3441 Ratnavale, Anna      9 Winston Chur         6:05.00    6:29.63   3 
 46  1474 Radichkova, Sonya   12 Gaithersburg         6:22.91    6:29.83   2 
 47  1023 Tegegn, Eden        11 Albert Einst         6:37.00    6:30.50   2 
 48  3294 Cruz, Jessica       10 Watkins Mill         6:41.10    6:39.26   1 
 49  1960 Canales, Jacquelin  11 Northwood Hi         6:44.00    6:40.42   1 
 50  2487 Krawczel, Jillian   11 Rockville Hi         6:41.10    6:44.82   1 
 51  1970 Newby, Kayla        10 Northwood Hi         6:53.00    6:45.60   1 
 52  2927 Schulermann, Veron  11 Thomas S. Wo         6:40.00    6:46.05   2 
 53  1592 Mirsky, Sara         9 James Hubert                    6:55.32   1 
 54  1600 Ribeiro, Yordana     9 James Hubert                    6:56.25   1 
 55  2108 Corfman, Julia      10 Poolesville                     7:02.85   1 
 56  3355 Ramirez, Sarah       9 Wheaton High         6:45.00    7:03.24   1 
 57  2496 Owens, Kristiyana   12 Rockville Hi                    7:07.76   1 
 58  2607 Staskal, Elizabeth  12 Seneca Valle                    7:13.83   1 
 59  2772 Solomon, Lediya      9 Springbrook          8:08.00    7:41.90   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1913 Zarate, Sofia       12 Northwest Hi        11:41.42   12:12.06   10   
  2  3225 Scott, Janet        11 Walter Johns        12:00.00   12:22.79    8   
  3  1914 Zeigler, Bianca     10 Northwest Hi        12:40.00   12:23.89    6   
  4  1389 Whitehorn-coriz, A   9 Damascus Hig        12:15.00   12:29.42    5   
  5  3054 Lauwers, Alicia      9 Walt Whitman        12:40.00   12:30.83    4   
  6  1780 Brane-Wright, Jose  11 Montgomery B        12:30.00   12:34.05    3   
  7  2304 Lilyestrom, Margar  10 Quince Orcha        12:45.00   12:38.33    2   
  8  2145 Nichols, Alison     12 Poolesville         13:19.07   12:40.03    1   
  9  3047 Johnson, Julia      10 Walt Whitman        12:30.00   12:46.60  
 10  2654 Donaldson, Alexa    10 Sherwood Hig        12:45.00   12:48.41  
 11  2291 Cassell, Elizabeth  11 Quince Orcha        12:45.00   12:50.63  
 12  1139 Pond, Charlotte     10 Clarksburg H        14:08.50   13:06.10  
 13  3085 Sklaire, Elizabeth   9 Walt Whitman        13:00.00   13:08.29  
 14  1083 O'Keefe, Anna       10 Bethesda-Che        12:50.00   13:09.57  
 15  1126 Jackson, Avery       9 Clarksburg H        12:30.00   13:10.70  
 16  1079 Koye, Laura         11 Bethesda-Che        14:04.05   13:11.67  
 17  1457 Durr, Elise         10 Gaithersburg        13:10.00   13:13.77  
 18  3448 Sneller, Laura      10 Winston Chur        13:20.00   13:25.37  
 19  1786 Diamond-Berman, Mi   9 Montgomery B        13:30.00   13:25.99  
 20  3229 Walter, Emma        11 Walter Johns        12:50.00   13:28.94  
 21  1342 Elliot, Anne        11 Damascus Hig        12:43.72   13:31.05  
 22  1089 Schrader, Emily     10 Bethesda-Che        13:10.00   13:31.32  
 23  1027 Williams, Jessie    10 Albert Einst        13:20.00   13:34.96  
 24  1901 Mandel, Brooke      12 Northwest Hi                   13:51.80  
 25  1380 Sweeny, Shannon      9 Damascus Hig                   13:55.37  
 26  1824 Wessel, Rebecca     10 Montgomery B        13:00.00   13:56.41  
 27  3402 Ashe, Hannah        12 Winston Chur        14:14.60   14:06.63  
 28  3440 Qiu, Alice          10 Winston Chur        14:20.00   14:41.44  
 29  2116 Hitchcock, Juliana   9 Poolesville                    15:42.75  
 30  2152 Ruan, Lydia          9 Poolesville                    15:42.92  
 --  2414 Markert, Aral        9 Richard Mont        13:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1905 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi            8.99       8.76   6  10   
  2  2042 Rae Dunbar, Kaya     9 Paint Branch            8.70       8.92   6   8   
  3  1480 Taylor, Kailih      12 Gaithersburg            8.88       8.95   6   6   
  4  2322 Potter, Abigail     12 Quince Orcha           10.00       9.78   6   5   
  5  1911 Sy, Yaye            11 Northwest Hi           10.10       9.88   5   4   
  6  1354 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig            9.96      10.02   6   3   
  7  2664 Munshell, Paige     12 Sherwood Hig           10.80      10.04   4   2   
  8  3059 Liles, Emma         12 Walt Whitman           10.48      10.36   5   1   
  9  2403 Boehler, Rosa       11 Richard Mont           10.40      10.51   5 
 10  1813 Reumann, Helen       9 Montgomery B                      10.52   2 
 11  2734 Bonner-flagg, Seka  11 Springbrook            11.07      10.53   3 
 12  3013 Donaldson, Kasey    10 Walt Whitman           10.74      10.55   4 
 13  1131 Lippert, Lily       11 Clarksburg H           10.00      10.61   6 
 14  2736 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook            10.46      10.73   5 
 15  2310 Mcfadden, Diamond   11 Quince Orcha           10.00      10.75   6 
 16  1132 McAdam, Brianna     10 Clarksburg H           10.50      10.78   5 
 17  3016 Dwyer, Miriam       10 Walt Whitman           10.74      10.83   4 
 18  2486 Kim, Maya           12 Rockville Hi           10.78      10.85   4 
 18  1141 Schwartz, Karalyn   10 Clarksburg H           11.21      10.85   3 
 20  2162 Stephens, Seori     12 Poolesville            10.74      10.91   4 
 21  1081 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che           11.38      10.93   3 
 22  1071 Elkjaer, Molly      10 Bethesda-Che           10.92      10.95   4 
 23  3345 Bowers, Tamia       10 Wheaton High           10.70      10.96   4 
 24  3412 Fagan, McKenzie     11 Winston Chur           11.94      11.06   2 
 25  2418 Phillips, Halle     12 Richard Mont           10.40      11.12   5 
 26  2588 Elegon, Ever         9 Seneca Valle                      11.22   2 
 27  3346 Davis, Tashelle     12 Wheaton High            9.80      11.27   6 
 28  2582 Brown, Brittanya    10 Seneca Valle           12.90      11.33   2 
 28  1682 Doukoure, Adama     11 John F. Kenn           11.24      11.33   3 
 30  2465 Astorga, Gabrielle  12 Rockville Hi                      11.35   2 
 31  3456 Woodward-Montes, I  11 Winston Chur           12.65      11.41   2 
 32  2484 Johnson, Emily      12 Rockville Hi           10.92      11.44   4 
 33  2030 Jolley Dillard, Da  10 Paint Branch           10.00      11.52   5 
 34  1819 Taylor, Neva        10 Montgomery B                      11.56   2 
 35  2592 Gnoumou, Deborah     9 Seneca Valle           11.00      11.76   3 
 36  2762 Onychi, Ekenedilic  11 Springbrook            12.00      11.77   2 
 37  2309 Mcbride, Sadie      10 Quince Orcha           11.00      12.03   3 
 38  3340 Adefisan, Temilou   12 Wheaton High           11.30      12.82   3 
 39  3450 Tanner, Alexandra   11 Winston Chur           11.50      13.02   3 
 --  1800 Jiang, Kanani       11 Montgomery B                         NT   1 
 --  1201 Albanez, Deborah    11 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 --  2412 Hollingsworth, Bry  12 Richard Mont           10.40         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:47.02    1:47.32   4  10   
  2 Gaithersburg High School                          1:58.00    1:51.97   3   8   
  3 Northwest High School                             1:44.20    1:52.26   4   6   
  4 Walt Whitman High School                          1:55.00    1:53.49   3   5   
  5 Springbrook High School                           1:47.00    1:54.87   4   4   
  6 Quince Orchard High School                        1:53.00    1:55.62   3   3   
  7 Clarksburg High School                            1:51.00    1:55.66   4   2   
  8 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     1:54.00    1:56.63   3   1   
  9 Poolesville High School                           2:20.00    1:57.67   1 
 10 Damascus High School                              2:00.00    1:57.92   2 
 11 Albert Einstein High School                       2:00.10    1:58.40   2 
 12 Winston Churchill High School                     1:54.00    1:58.88   3 
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                    2:00.00    1:59.38   2 
 14 Paint Branch High School                          1:47.00    1:59.92   4 
 15 Richard Montgomery High School                    2:05.00    2:00.40   1 
 16 Rockville High School                                        2:01.36   1 
 17 Montgomery Blair High School                      2:00.00    2:03.13   2 
 18 Walter Johnson High School                        1:53.00    2:04.92   4 
 19 Sherwood High School                              1:55.70    2:05.63   3 
 20 Seneca Valley High School                         2:00.00    2:06.27   2 
 21 Northwood High School                             2:00.00    2:06.52   2 
 22 Watkins Mill High School                                     2:09.70   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    4:12.11    4:13.85   2  10   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                      4:20.00    4:18.92   2   8   
  3 Walter Johnson High School                        4:25.00    4:19.67   2   6   
  4 Paint Branch High School                          4:16.00    4:21.16   2   5   
  5 Northwest High School                             4:16.00    4:25.61   2   4   
  6 Gaithersburg High School                          4:34.00    4:25.93   1   3   
  7 Damascus High School                              4:40.00    4:32.93   1   2   
  8 Walt Whitman High School                          4:30.00    4:34.81   2   1   
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     4:45.00    4:36.65   1 
 10 Seneca Valley High School                         4:30.00    4:38.23   2 
 11 Sherwood High School                              4:32.00    4:38.28   2 
 12 Richard Montgomery High School                    4:40.00    4:43.33   1 
 13 Winston Churchill High School                     4:48.00    4:45.68   1 
 14 Quince Orchard High School                        4:40.00    4:48.55   1 
 15 Clarksburg High School                            4:35.00    4:59.22   1 
 16 Poolesville High School                           4:40.00    5:09.35   1 
 17 Rockville High School                                        6:00.52   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg High School                         12:28.00   12:16.02   10   
  2 Winston Churchill High School                    11:40.00   12:27.47    8   
 -- Springbrook High School                                           DQ  
 -- Sherwood High School                             11:00.00         DQ  
 -- Richard Montgomery High School                   11:08.00         DQ  
 -- Seneca Valley High School                        11:30.00         DQ  
 -- Walter Johnson High School                       10:40.00         DQ  
 -- Montgomery Blair High School                     10:45.00         DQ  
 -- Thomas S. Wootton High School                    11:15.00         DQ  
 -- Damascus High School                             10:05.00         DQ  
 -- Northwest High School                            10:16.00         DQ  
 -- Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                   10:00.00         DQ  
 -- Clarksburg High School                           10:55.00         DQ  
 -- Paint Branch High School                         12:00.00         DQ  
 -- Poolesville High School                          12:00.00         DQ  
 -- Northwood High School                            11:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1905 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  1  1885 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  1  2042 Rae Dunbar, Kaya     9 Paint Branch         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  4  1451 Coleman, Octavia    12 Gaithersburg         4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  4  2330 Wellinghoff, Madis  12 Quince Orcha         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  4  1132 McAdam, Brianna     10 Clarksburg H         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  4  1131 Lippert, Lily       11 Clarksburg H         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  4  1133 McCloskey, Alyssa   11 Clarksburg H         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  9  1078 Juliano, Olivia     11 Bethesda-Che         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9  3180 Abbott, Helena      10 Walter Johns         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11  3001 Bruegmann, Sarah    12 Walt Whitman         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11  3196 Guion, Claire       11 Walter Johns         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11  3346 Davis, Tashelle     12 Wheaton High         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11  1354 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15  1897 Hughes, Lauren       9 Northwest Hi         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 15  3340 Adefisan, Temilou   12 Wheaton High         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 15  3297 Ewane, Raberta      11 Watkins Mill                    4-02.00  
 18  3212 Mccarty, Shannon    12 Walter Johns         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 18  2476 Essama-ayi, Tiama   11 Rockville Hi                    4-00.00  
 18  2412 Hollingsworth, Bry  12 Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 --  2486 Kim, Maya           12 Rockville Hi                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1885 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi        17-06.50   16-04.25   10   
  2  1905 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi        14-03.00   15-09.25    8   
  3  2588 Elegon, Ever         9 Seneca Valle                   14-09.50    6   
  4  2322 Potter, Abigail     12 Quince Orcha        13-00.00   14-08.50    5   
  5  2592 Gnoumou, Deborah     9 Seneca Valle                   14-07.50    4   
  6  3212 Mccarty, Shannon    12 Walter Johns        15-04.00   14-07.00    3   
  7  2667 Robinson, Kiana     12 Sherwood Hig        14-00.00   14-06.00    2   
  8  2736 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook         14-05.50   14-00.00    1   
  9  1122 Evans, Paige        12 Clarksburg H        15-01.00   13-11.00  
 10  1081 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che        13-00.00   13-07.25  
 11  2734 Bonner-flagg, Seka  11 Springbrook         14-01.50   13-06.75  
 12  1451 Coleman, Octavia    12 Gaithersburg        13-05.50   13-06.50  
 12  3195 Griebl, Lilyrose    10 Walter Johns        14-02.50   13-06.50  
 14  1335 Chavez, Allejandra  12 Damascus Hig                   13-05.00  
 15  3433 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        14-00.00   13-04.00  
 15  2914 Kottage, Dimagi     10 Thomas S. Wo        14-05.00   13-04.00  
 17  3214 Mieren, Gaia        12 Walter Johns        14-05.00   12-07.75  
 18  2482 Hidalgo, Nycole     11 Rockville Hi                   12-03.50  
 19  2313 Mychajliw, Meghan   12 Quince Orcha        13-01.50   12-02.25  
 20  1792 Garg, Deeya         11 Montgomery B                   11-10.00  
 21  1814 Rodriguez, Catheri  10 Montgomery B                   10-11.00  
 22  2598 Kimbis, Margaret    10 Seneca Valle                   10-05.00  
 23  1467 Lynn, Ayanna        12 Gaithersburg        13-11.25   10-00.00  
 --  3452 Weaver, Ashley      10 Winston Chur        15-03.50       FOUL  
 --  1354 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig        14-10.50       FOUL  
 --  1908 Shittu, Atinuke     11 Northwest Hi                       FOUL  
 --  2484 Johnson, Emily      12 Rockville Hi        11-02.00       FOUL  
 --  1813 Reumann, Helen       9 Montgomery B                       FOUL  
 --  2757 Klassou, Ama        10 Springbrook                        FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1907 Santini, Ashley     12 Northwest Hi        35-07.75   34-00.00   10   
  2  1885 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi        35-11.00   32-03.00    8   
  3  3452 Weaver, Ashley      10 Winston Chur        31-07.50   31-03.50    6   
  4  1009 Desir, Sarina       12 Albert Einst        30-00.00   31-01.25    5   
  5  3211 Mallory, Claire     10 Walter Johns        28-11.00   30-09.00    4   
  6  1354 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig        32-02.50   30-04.00    3   
  7  3195 Griebl, Lilyrose    10 Walter Johns        29-10.00   30-01.00    2   
  8  2734 Bonner-flagg, Seka  11 Springbrook                    29-09.00    1   
  9  2736 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook         31-00.00   28-11.00  
 10  1122 Evans, Paige        12 Clarksburg H        31-07.25   28-05.00  
 11  2313 Mychajliw, Meghan   12 Quince Orcha        28-08.00   27-09.50  
 12  3199 Holton, Anika       10 Walter Johns        28-00.50   27-03.50  
 13  3433 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        29-00.00   26-11.00  
 14  2484 Johnson, Emily      12 Rockville Hi        26-06.50   25-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1327 Anderson, Mallory   10 Damascus Hig        28-06.75   30-10.50   10   
  2  1480 Taylor, Kailih      12 Gaithersburg        28-08.25   28-09.50    8   
  3  3206 Koroye, Toni        11 Walter Johns        32-00.00   27-11.25    6   
  4  1904 Njelita, Chinomoso  11 Northwest Hi        25-02.00   27-08.75    5   
  5  1475 Ray, Bethanne       12 Gaithersburg        28-07.00   27-07.25    4   
  6  1886 Blackman, Tamazha   11 Northwest Hi        23-01.00   25-02.00    3   
  7  1365 Mason, Autumn       11 Damascus Hig        25-02.50   25-00.75    2   
  8  2669 Stallworth, Nikaya  11 Sherwood Hig        24-07.25   24-11.50    1   
  9  1344 Filberg, Kathleen   11 Damascus Hig        23-08.50   24-03.75  
 10  1469 Makogon, Alex       10 Gaithersburg        23-01.00   24-03.50  
 11  1137 Patterson, Natalie  11 Clarksburg H        22-07.25   24-01.25  
 12  2730 Bashonga, Emisi     11 Springbrook         26-11.25   23-11.25  
 13  2580 Basemera, Stacy     11 Seneca Valle        26-00.25   23-09.25  
 14       El-Shaddiq, Sirlea     Watkins Mill                   23-08.25  
 15  2029 Hatcher, Erin       10 Paint Branch                   23-02.50  
 16  2919 Moorer, Kaylin      12 Thomas S. Wo                   23-00.00  
 17  1120 Campbell, Regine     9 Clarksburg H        25-00.00   22-08.00  
 18  2649 Ben-yosef, Talia    10 Sherwood Hig        27-07.50   22-07.50  
 19  2027 Dohvoma, Vanessa    10 Paint Branch                   22-06.75  
 20  2325 Skok, Jade           9 Quince Orcha        21-01.00   22-05.00  
 21  1894 Ellis, Mercedes     11 Northwest Hi        27-00.00   21-03.00  
 22  2741 Diaby, Fatou        10 Springbrook         22-00.00   20-11.50  
 23  1816 Singleton, Alaiyah   9 Montgomery B                   20-09.75  
 24  1678 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn                   20-08.75  
 25  2647 Antoine, Ayana       9 Sherwood Hig        25-09.50   20-08.50  
 26  2600 Monterroso, Rebecc  11 Seneca Valle        19-09.50   20-03.25  
 27  1811 Poindexter, Stormi  11 Montgomery B                   20-02.50  
 28  2031 Kakanou, Megane     10 Paint Branch                   19-05.75  
 29  2507 Warren, Patrice     11 Rockville Hi                   19-04.50  
 30  1135 Mozagba, Benoite    11 Clarksburg H        24-00.00   18-03.00  
 31  1014 Jemaneh, Hana        9 Albert Einst        18-06.00   16-10.75  
 32  1571 Daniel, Ayden       10 James Hubert                   16-10.25  
 33  2606 Simon, Alea         10 Seneca Valle                   16-09.25  
 34  1804 Makenmou, Korine    12 Montgomery B                   15-11.00  
 35  1088 Schmidt, Nicky      10 Bethesda-Che                   15-10.25  
 36  3431 Leung, Cho-Lin      10 Winston Chur        20-00.00   15-08.75  
 37  2489 Lallsa, Bhavna      11 Rockville Hi        15-04.50   14-05.75  
 38  3298 Geater, Nevaeh       9 Watkins Mill                   14-05.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1944 Netterville, Josh   12 Northwest Hi            6.47       6.47   9 
  2  1649 Phillips, Nathan    11 James Hubert            6.50       6.63   9 
  3  1733 Bell, Raynard       12 John F. Kenn            6.60       6.67   9 
  4  1639 Mason Jr, Ty        12 James Hubert            6.55       6.68   9 
  5  2859 Mukisa, Alvin       11 Springbrook             6.80       6.69   7 
  6  1861 Owumi, Enoch        12 Montgomery B            6.80       6.71   7 
  7  2427 Byrd, Drew          12 Richard Mont            6.80       6.77   7 
  7  1939 Mccormick, Wesley   12 Northwest Hi            6.50       6.77   9 
  9  2620 Gaither, Aaron      11 Seneca Valle            7.50       6.85   2  10   
  9  1952 Woods, Anthony      10 Northwest Hi            6.77       6.85   8 
 11  2075 Lucas, Solomon      11 Paint Branch            6.65       6.87   8 
 12  1981 Best, Dominic       11 Northwood Hi            6.80       6.88   8 
 13  2201 Er, Sertac          12 Poolesville                        6.92   1   8   
 14  2643 Williams, J'Sean (  12 Seneca Valle            6.80       6.95   8 
 15  2945 Cartwright, Keith   10 Thomas S. Wo            6.90       6.97   5   6   
 16  3124 Gorman, Michael     12 Walt Whitman            7.24       6.99   3   5   
 17  1864 Quintanilla Coreas  11 Montgomery B            7.30       7.01   3   3.50
 17  3461 Antonescu, Robert   10 Winston Chur            6.90       7.01   6   3.50
 17  1189 Stephenson, Makhi   12 Clarksburg H            6.60       7.01   9 
 17  2006 Plato, Jamarcus     11 Northwood Hi            6.60       7.01   9 
 21  2866 Nguyen, Minh Tu     12 Springbrook             6.90       7.02   6 
 21  1841 Deleon, Ponce       12 Montgomery B            6.85       7.02   6 
 23  2448 Mcquilkin, Terri    10 Richard Mont            7.00       7.03   4   2   
 24  1651 Poston, Jalen       12 James Hubert            7.00       7.04   4   1   
 24  2099 Whitney-wiles, Zai  12 Paint Branch            6.85       7.04   6 
 26  3276 Schmidt, Alexander  11 Walter Johns            6.70       7.05   8 
 27  2692 Founga, Divin       12 Sherwood Hig            6.70       7.06   8 
 28  1034 Cyprien, Donaldy    12 Albert Einst            7.00       7.07   4 
 28  1534 Nelson, Terronte    12 Gaithersburg            6.80       7.07   7 
 30  3470 Etemad, Soroush     10 Winston Chur            7.20       7.08   3 
 31  1094 Broadbell, Winston  10 Bethesda-Che            7.00       7.11   4 
 32  2797 Beckwith, Tyler     12 Springbrook             7.00       7.13   4 
 32  2349 Etcheu, Amael       12 Quince Orcha            7.00       7.13   5 
 34  1193 Williams, Justice   12 Clarksburg H            6.90       7.14   6 
 35  2974 Martin, Tafari      12 Thomas S. Wo            6.80       7.16   7 
 35  2994 Zou, Steven         12 Thomas S. Wo            6.70       7.16   8 
 37  1515 Holley, Adrian      11 Gaithersburg            6.80       7.17   7 
 37  2014 Washington, Dougla  11 Northwood Hi            6.80       7.17   7 
 37  2065 Harris, Darius      12 Paint Branch            6.83       7.17   7 
 40  1766 Sobgo, Alex         11 John F. Kenn            6.90       7.19   6 
 40  2613 Brown, Kymani       11 Seneca Valle            7.40       7.19   2 
 42  3370 Cameron, Shavon     10 Wheaton High            7.10       7.20   3 
 43  3255 Kidwell, Christoph  11 Walter Johns            6.70       7.21   8 
 44  2690 Dumas, Eddie         9 Sherwood Hig            6.60       7.22   9 
 45  1406 Hammond, Jared      12 Damascus Hig            7.10       7.24   4 
 46  2681 Choi, Issac         10 Sherwood Hig            6.90       7.27   6 
 47  1180 Monroe, Kevin       10 Clarksburg H            7.00       7.30   4 
 48  3107 Carboni, Justin     10 Walt Whitman            7.34       7.31   3 
 49  2340 Bennett, Jaylon      9 Quince Orcha            7.40       7.32   2 
 50  1418 Mcneill, Iii, John  10 Damascus Hig            7.00       7.33   5 
 51  1028 Ashby, Jayden       11 Albert Einst            7.20       7.36   3 
 51  3132 Karns, Diego        11 Walt Whitman            6.93       7.36   5 
 53  1744 Jex, Jaden          10 John F. Kenn            7.00       7.37   5 
 54  1107 Novak, Sam          11 Bethesda-Che            7.20       7.38   3 
 55  3314 Barnor, Aaron       12 Watkins Mill            7.30       7.41   3 
 56  2439 Heredia, Gregory    12 Richard Mont            7.00       7.51   5 
 57  3265 Miller, Liam        12 Walter Johns            7.00       7.52   4 
 58  1102 Lee, Manuel         11 Bethesda-Che            7.00       7.53   5 
 59  2536 Jacobsen, Daniel    11 Rockville Hi            7.35       7.57   2 
 60  3365 Adikarige, Ravindu  10 Wheaton High            7.50       7.60   2 
 61  2375 Martin, Malcolm      9 Quince Orcha            7.40       7.69   2 
 62  1042 Kerstein, Eli        9 Albert Einst            7.50       7.70   2 
 63  3382 Juarez, Jason       10 Wheaton High            8.00       7.72   1 
 64  2563 Sabulao, Matthew    12 Rockville Hi                       7.73   1 
 65  3476 Kang, Ji You        10 Winston Chur            7.40       7.79   2 
 66  2546 Mayarata, Ushara     9 Rockville Hi                       7.89   1 
 67  3325 Lofton, D'Mitri     11 Watkins Mill            7.00       8.25   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1944 Netterville, Josh   12 Northwest Hi           35.64      36.20  13  10   
  2  1940 Mganga, Khaloni     11 Northwest Hi           37.43      36.24  13   8   
  3  2859 Mukisa, Alvin       11 Springbrook            37.14      36.43  13   6   
  4  1733 Bell, Raynard       12 John F. Kenn           37.99      36.55  12   5   
  5  1861 Owumi, Enoch        12 Montgomery B           38.00      36.98  12   4   
  6  3124 Gorman, Michael     12 Walt Whitman           37.29      36.99  13   3   
  7  1952 Woods, Anthony      10 Northwest Hi           37.84      37.17  12   2   
  8  2005 Phillips, Eldon     11 Northwood Hi           37.00      37.34  13   1   
  9  1836 Butler, Christophe  12 Montgomery B           38.50      37.72  11 
 10  1107 Novak, Sam          11 Bethesda-Che           38.60      37.84  10 
 11  2097 Wendt, Jelani       10 Paint Branch           37.97      37.96  12 
 12  2785 Akins, Emanuel      12 Springbrook            38.00      37.98  12 
 13  2078 Mohammed, Yasin     11 Paint Branch           38.30      38.29  11 
 14  1614 Boussouf, Elias     11 James Hubert           42.58      38.33   4 
 15  2006 Plato, Jamarcus     11 Northwood Hi           37.50      38.47  12 
 16  1766 Sobgo, Alex         11 John F. Kenn                      38.56   2 
 17  2699 Leacock, Cole       12 Sherwood Hig           38.50      38.61  10 
 18  1506 Ghoto, Yann         10 Gaithersburg           38.80      38.68  10 
 19  1981 Best, Dominic       11 Northwood Hi           38.00      38.70  11 
 20  2945 Cartwright, Keith   10 Thomas S. Wo           39.54      38.89   9 
 20  1189 Stephenson, Makhi   12 Clarksburg H           39.40      38.89  10 
 22  2193 Brill, Charlie      11 Poolesville            41.36      39.02   6 
 23  3107 Carboni, Justin     10 Walt Whitman           39.54      39.04   9 
 24  3461 Antonescu, Robert   10 Winston Chur           40.18      39.14   8 
 25  2643 Williams, J'Sean (  12 Seneca Valle           36.93      39.18  13 
 26  1644 Mondesir, Khaleel   11 James Hubert           41.69      39.19   6 
 27  2711 Smith, Renaldo      12 Sherwood Hig           38.30      39.27  11 
 28  3128 Isaacs, David       12 Walt Whitman           39.64      39.30   9 
 29  2520 Clarke, Norvel      11 Rockville Hi                      39.33   2 
 30  2462 Wong, Jeffery       12 Richard Mont           39.00      39.39  10 
 31  1418 Mcneill, Iii, John  10 Damascus Hig           39.69      39.46   9 
 32  2075 Lucas, Solomon      11 Paint Branch           38.47      39.48  11 
 33  1176 Lee, Jared          12 Clarksburg H           40.00      39.53   8 
 34  3370 Cameron, Shavon     10 Wheaton High           41.00      39.59   7 
 35  1631 Kaul, Keshav        12 James Hubert           41.83      39.63   6 
 36  1406 Hammond, Jared      12 Damascus Hig           38.00      39.72  11 
 37  2641 Toombs, Marcus      12 Seneca Valle           41.10      39.78   7 
 38  2720 Whaley, Brian       12 Sherwood Hig           39.30      39.82  10 
 39  1094 Broadbell, Winston  10 Bethesda-Che           40.00      39.90   8 
 40  2393 Sterling, Chris     12 Quince Orcha           40.00      40.05   9 
 41  1743 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn                      40.12   1 
 42  2423 Abdelkarim, Usama   10 Richard Mont           40.80      40.20   7 
 43  2812 Enwereuzor, Nnaeme  10 Springbrook            40.77      40.42   8 
 44  1538 Oke, Freddie        10 Gaithersburg           42.60      40.49   4 
 45  1093 Bailey, Nick        10 Bethesda-Che           40.38      40.58   8 
 45  2955 Devine, Ambrose     11 Thomas S. Wo           39.87      40.58   9 
 47  3470 Etemad, Soroush     10 Winston Chur           42.20      40.68   5 
 48  3279 Seri, Alain         12 Walter Johns           42.15      41.08   5 
 49  2424 Arizpe, Avery        9 Richard Mont           41.00      41.11   7 
 50  2994 Zou, Steven         12 Thomas S. Wo           40.92      41.20   7 
 51  2384 Plowright, Iverson  10 Quince Orcha           42.61      41.22   4 
 52  3325 Lofton, D'Mitri     11 Watkins Mill           40.00      41.37   8 
 53  3314 Barnor, Aaron       12 Watkins Mill           45.00      41.61   3 
 54  1171 Kamdoum, Curtys     12 Clarksburg H           40.90      41.74   7 
 55  2640 Taylor, Corey        9 Seneca Valle           42.50      41.87   4 
 56  2273 Tejada, Zed         10 Poolesville                       42.05   2 
 57  1515 Holley, Adrian      11 Gaithersburg           42.30      42.13   5 
 58  3247 Gleeson, Aiden      11 Walter Johns           42.15      42.16   5 
 59  3270 Novak, Zach         12 Walter Johns           42.17      42.28   5 
 60  1042 Kerstein, Eli        9 Albert Einst           42.20      42.35   5 
 61  2267 Staszewski, Colin    9 Poolesville                       42.52   2 
 62  3476 Kang, Ji You        10 Winston Chur           43.60      42.75   4 
 63  2352 Fraser, Jalen       10 Quince Orcha           44.00      42.93   3 
 64  1293 Obajemu, David      11 Col. Zadok M                      43.44   1 
 65  2538 Jones, Henry         9 Rockville Hi           44.19      43.56   3 
 66  2567 Shields, Connor     10 Rockville Hi           43.94      43.73   3 
 67  3365 Adikarige, Ravindu  10 Wheaton High           45.95      44.02   3 
 68  3328 Moon, Troy          10 Watkins Mill           50.00      47.71   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1870 Siewe Yanga, Thier  12 Montgomery B           68.00      68.03   6  10   
  2  1953 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jer  12 Northwest Hi           69.87      68.72   6   8   
  3  2005 Phillips, Eldon     11 Northwood Hi           67.00      69.28   6   6   
  4  1108 Richardson, Will    12 Bethesda-Che           69.70      70.51   6   5   
  5  2455 Sall, Seydi          9 Richard Mont           71.50      71.06   6   4   
  6  2645 Wilson, Lance       12 Seneca Valle           72.00      71.71   5   3   
  7  2356 Holmstead, Eli      12 Quince Orcha           70.00      72.25   6   2   
  8  1110 Smyth, Conor        12 Bethesda-Che           75.00      72.31   4   1   
  9  3466 Chan, William M.    10 Winston Chur           74.00      72.66   5 
 10  2376 McCabe, Wyatt       12 Quince Orcha           70.00      72.88   6 
 11  2848 Lepe, Juan          12 Springbrook            73.82      72.98   5 
 12  2441 Koppel, Amit        12 Richard Mont           71.32      73.03   6 
 13  2097 Wendt, Jelani       10 Paint Branch           71.00      73.17   6 
 14  3133 Kaufman, Kevin      12 Walt Whitman           73.10      73.43   5 
 14  2069 Jones, Glen         12 Paint Branch           73.40      73.43   5 
 16  1940 Mganga, Khaloni     11 Northwest Hi           68.42      73.66   6 
 17  2458 Tahi, Amayas        12 Richard Mont           72.00      74.39   5 
 18  3169 Tabatabaee, Omid    12 Walt Whitman           74.80      74.84   4 
 18  2015 Weinfeld, Jason     10 Northwood Hi           74.00      74.84   5 
 20  2688 Dicko, Cherif       12 Sherwood Hig           77.20      75.01   3 
 21  2255 Payne, Michael      12 Poolesville            73.18      75.07   5 
 22  2810 Dondjeu, Florent    11 Springbrook            75.00      75.68   4 
 23  1625 Hawkins, Solomon    10 James Hubert           74.12      76.11   4 
 24  2675 Allen, Rhiem        12 Sherwood Hig           76.20      76.17   3 
 25  1871 Sow, Aboubcar       10 Montgomery B           79.00      76.18   3 
 26  2624 Kamdem, Joseph      11 Seneca Valle         1:22.00      76.29   2 
 27  2992 Yi, Samuel          11 Thomas S. Wo           76.24      76.50   3 
 28  1653 Singleton, David    11 James Hubert           74.96      77.00   4 
 29  2697 Jones, Anthony      12 Sherwood Hig           75.60      77.20   4 
 30  2853 Mayorga, Edwin      10 Springbrook            76.00      77.29   4 
 31  3266 Moulec, William     11 Walter Johns           77.00      77.91   3 
 32  1561 Woodward, Tyler     11 Gaithersburg         1:30.00      78.53   1 
 33  1430 Rivas, Luis         12 Damascus Hig           76.40      78.56   3 
 34  2572 Velasquez, Jeffrey  12 Rockville Hi         1:30.00      78.60   1 
 35  2991 Wong, Ronald        11 Thomas S. Wo           78.70      78.86   3 
 36  1167 Ingalla, Bailey     12 Clarksburg H           79.19      79.59   3 
 37  1115 Walker-Liang, Zach   9 Bethesda-Che         1:21.90      79.71   2 
 38  2098 White, Brandon      12 Paint Branch           76.30      79.83   3 
 39  1406 Hammond, Jared      12 Damascus Hig                    1:20.30   1 
 40  2365 Kyeremeh, Kwasi     11 Quince Orcha           75.00    1:20.36   4 
 41  3144 Marquez, Eric       10 Walt Whitman           78.40    1:20.51   3 
 42  1498 Decarlo, Bryan      10 Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:21.05   1 
 43  3250 Hananel, Owen       11 Walter Johns           76.00    1:21.09   4 
 44  2978 O'Brien, Achmad     11 Thomas S. Wo         1:20.70    1:21.58   2 
 45  3246 Gillespie, Nick     10 Walter Johns           78.00    1:21.73   3 
 46  3499 Wathieu, Jules       9 Winston Chur         1:20.00    1:22.76   2 
 47  2516 Butler, Matthew     11 Rockville Hi         1:20.00    1:25.41   2 
 48  3365 Adikarige, Ravindu  10 Wheaton High         1:28.00    1:27.88   2 
 49  3334 Siguenza, Ramon     11 Watkins Mill         1:30.00    1:31.71   1 
 50  2204 Ganti, Sridhar      10 Poolesville                     1:34.07   1 
 51  3375 Duewel, Jason       10 Wheaton High         1:28.00    1:35.48   2 
 52  2522 Du, Vincent          9 Rockville Hi                    1:44.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1870 Siewe Yanga, Thier  12 Montgomery B         2:07.00    1:59.39   4  10   
  2  1953 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jer  12 Northwest Hi                    2:02.42   2   8   
  3  1947 Osborne, Chase      11 Northwest Hi         1:56.52    2:04.24   4   6   
  4  1916 Attiogbe, Komlan    12 Northwest Hi         2:00.81    2:07.88   4   5   
  5  2356 Holmstead, Eli      12 Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:08.17   4   4   
  6  1113 Viqueira, Joe       11 Bethesda-Che         2:00.00    2:08.88   4   3   
  7  3395 Scott, Jason        12 Wheaton High         2:12.00    2:09.01   3   2   
  8  1093 Bailey, Nick        10 Bethesda-Che         2:00.00    2:09.04   4   1   
  9  2789 Arunkumar, Ebeneze  12 Springbrook          2:07.22    2:10.79   4 
 10  1848 Hufford, Brian      10 Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:11.03   3 
 11  1490 Antonetti, Peter    11 Gaithersburg         2:12.00    2:11.18   3 
 12  3487 Mirzaie, Amin       12 Winston Chur         2:17.20    2:11.84   2 
 13  2376 McCabe, Wyatt       12 Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:13.05   4 
 14  2049 Cobb, James         12 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:13.14   3 
 15  2441 Koppel, Amit        12 Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:13.28   4 
 16  2795 Bascal, Reynold     11 Springbrook          2:10.40    2:13.46   4 
 17  2450 Miljanic, Philip    12 Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:13.55   4 
 18  1111 Tesfatsion, Hermon  10 Bethesda-Che         2:03.00    2:13.67   4 
 19  2716 Turner, Justin      12 Sherwood Hig         2:14.20    2:14.86   3 
 20  2632 Powell-graves, Ric  12 Seneca Valle         2:20.00    2:15.00   2 
 21  2714 Tagliere, Ethan     10 Sherwood Hig         2:11.00    2:15.11   4 
 22  1164 Fernandez, Lucas    10 Clarksburg H         2:18.30    2:15.31   2 
 23  1154 Botello, Jonathan   11 Clarksburg H         2:16.90    2:15.85   2 
 24  2343 Buchsbaum, Noah     10 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:16.21   4 
 25  3169 Tabatabaee, Omid    12 Walt Whitman         2:14.08    2:16.76   3 
 26  1750 Miller, Emerson     12 John F. Kenn                    2:16.93   1 
 27  1051 Mussie, Simeon      11 Albert Einst         2:12.00    2:17.30   4 
 28  1851 Kinyanjui, Nathani  10 Montgomery B         2:12.00    2:18.04   3 
 29  2011 Sila, Baraka        10 Northwood Hi         2:18.00    2:18.56   2 
 30  2210 Gularson, Garrett    9 Poolesville                     2:18.65   1 
 31  3498 Wang, Simon         10 Winston Chur         2:23.40    2:18.73   2 
 32  3394 Scott, Eric         12 Wheaton High         2:20.00    2:18.96   2 
 33  2624 Kamdem, Joseph      11 Seneca Valle         2:16.50    2:19.32   3 
 34  2281 Wang, Patrick       11 Poolesville                     2:19.50   1 
 35  2064 Guardado-Eagle, Ca   9 Paint Branch         2:16.00    2:19.93   3 
 36  3318 D'Almeida, Victor   12 Watkins Mill         2:16.39    2:20.01   3 
 37  1411 Lazarro, Logan       9 Damascus Hig         2:12.00    2:20.29   3 
 38  1999 Mulugeta, Eyosyas   12 Northwood Hi         2:28.00    2:20.49   1 
 39  1430 Rivas, Luis         12 Damascus Hig         2:12.41    2:20.70   3 
 40  2885 Valle, Moises       10 Springbrook          2:17.00    2:21.36   2 
 41  1524 Kidane, Redeate     10 Gaithersburg         2:16.00    2:21.37   3 
 42  2013 Traore, Lamine       9 Northwood Hi         2:20.00    2:22.14   2 
 43  2980 Qiao, Richard       10 Thomas S. Wo         2:23.00    2:22.27   2 
 44  2965 Klein, Matthew      11 Thomas S. Wo         2:18.80    2:23.28   2 
 45  1542 Ramirez, Christian  11 Gaithersburg         2:29.00    2:23.86   1 
 46  2675 Allen, Rhiem        12 Sherwood Hig         2:13.00    2:24.32   3 
 47  1427 Raymond, Benjamin   11 Damascus Hig         2:16.00    2:24.38   3 
 48  2431 Dereje, Dagmawi     12 Richard Mont         2:20.00    2:25.40   2 
 49  3500 Yi, Daniel          10 Winston Chur         2:24.00    2:25.46   2 
 50  3287 Von Moises, Allen   10 Walter Johns         2:20.00    2:27.50   2 
 51  3236 Bangser, Seth        9 Walter Johns                    2:38.60   2 
 52  2629 Padilla, Ryan       11 Seneca Valle         2:28.40    2:28.70   1 
 53  1182 Nikitin, Alexander  11 Clarksburg H         2:28.00    2:28.81   1 
 54  3138 Lesser, Benjamin     9 Walt Whitman                    2:29.83   1 
 55  3319 Diaz-alminagard, J  10 Watkins Mill         2:32.60    2:30.01   1 
 56  2062 Greene, Jordan      12 Paint Branch         2:28.20    2:31.30   1 
 57  1609 Audi, Michael        9 James Hubert                    2:34.73   1 
 58  1065 Zimmer, Frank       11 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:39.49   1 
 59  2953 De Jong, Franklin    9 Thomas S. Wo         2:20.00    No Data   2 
 60  2213 Headley, Benedict   11 Poolesville                     2:43.20   1 
 61  1611 Bautista, Kevin      9 James Hubert                    2:59.71   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1106 Nakasaka, Adam      11 Bethesda-Che         4:40.00    4:38.12   4  10   
  2  1947 Osborne, Chase      11 Northwest Hi         4:35.24    4:39.83   4   8   
  3  1051 Mussie, Simeon      11 Albert Einst         4:39.00    4:42.66   4   6   
  4  1986 Feda, Obsaa         10 Northwood Hi         4:45.00    4:44.55   4   5   
  5  1101 Jones, Sebastian    12 Bethesda-Che         4:44.15    4:45.13   4   4   
  6  1490 Antonetti, Peter    11 Gaithersburg         4:53.00    4:45.66   3   3   
  7  1111 Tesfatsion, Hermon  10 Bethesda-Che         4:46.58    4:46.93   4   2   
  8  2824 Heda, Moti          11 Springbrook          4:48.40    4:47.74   4   1   
  9  1851 Kinyanjui, Nathani  10 Montgomery B         4:50.00    4:48.87   4 
 10  3395 Scott, Jason        12 Wheaton High         4:40.00    4:48.98   4 
 11  3140 Madden, Dylan       12 Walt Whitman         4:50.21    4:49.76   4 
 12  1948 Quansah, Elton      12 Northwest Hi         4:56.00    4:50.85   3 
 13  1850 Kern, Garret        12 Montgomery B         4:50.00    4:52.14   4 
 14  1750 Miller, Emerson     12 John F. Kenn         4:58.26    4:54.40   3 
 15  2210 Gularson, Garrett    9 Poolesville                     4:57.63   1 
 16  2714 Tagliere, Ethan     10 Sherwood Hig         4:49.00    4:58.75   4 
 17  3258 Lehman, Stefan      12 Walter Johns                    5:00.57   3 
 18  2388 Salcido, Miguel     11 Quince Orcha         4:50.00    5:00.98   4 
 19  2381 Owens, Matthew      12 Quince Orcha         4:50.00    5:01.27   4 
 20  3394 Scott, Eric         12 Wheaton High         4:55.00    5:01.91   3 
 21  1915 Akumbu, Mervyn      10 Northwest Hi         4:54.00    5:02.19   3 
 22  3482 Lee, Edward          9 Winston Chur         5:00.00    5:03.01   3 
 23  2080 Nguyen, Chris       12 Paint Branch         5:14.05    5:03.27   2 
 24  3154 Onwuamaegbu, Obi    10 Walt Whitman         4:53.37    5:04.74   3 
 25  2678 Bloomberg, Joshua   10 Sherwood Hig         4:57.00    5:05.13   3 
 26  2054 Dessie, Ezra        10 Paint Branch         5:39.60    5:05.41   1 
 27  1294 Olsen, Byron        11 Col. Zadok M         5:21.48    5:05.47   2 
 28  2343 Buchsbaum, Noah     10 Quince Orcha         4:50.00    5:07.47   4 
 29  1832 Ayano, Amanuel      12 Montgomery B         5:10.00    5:07.81   2 
 30  2452 Obrien, Connor      10 Richard Mont         5:10.00    5:08.25   2 
 31  2980 Qiao, Richard       10 Thomas S. Wo         5:25.00    5:08.49   1 
 32  2885 Valle, Moises       10 Springbrook          5:20.00    5:08.92   2 
 33  3238 Boudabbous, Zach    11 Walter Johns         5:20.00    5:09.79   2 
 34  3112 Christofides, Andr  10 Walt Whitman         5:09.53    5:10.91   2 
 35  3465 Carter, William     10 Winston Chur         5:02.00    5:12.29   3 
 36  2215 Hsu, Jason          11 Poolesville          5:49.58    5:12.31   1 
 37  3490 Misura, Andrew       9 Winston Chur         5:10.00    5:12.64   2 
 38  2965 Klein, Matthew      11 Thomas S. Wo         5:25.90    5:12.75   1 
 39  2011 Sila, Baraka        10 Northwood Hi         5:12.00    5:12.96   2 
 40  1627 Huddle, John        12 James Hubert         5:21.70    5:13.65   2 
 41  3377 Flores, Douglas     11 Wheaton High         5:00.00    5:15.40   3 
 42  1265 Huang, Andrew       12 Col. Zadok M                    5:15.52   1 
 43  2679 Bloomberg, Justin   10 Sherwood Hig         5:03.40    5:15.64   3 
 44  1662 Wilson, Ian         11 James Hubert         5:19.00    5:16.48   2 
 45  1430 Rivas, Luis         12 Damascus Hig         5:02.20    5:17.08   3 
 46  3318 D'Almeida, Victor   12 Watkins Mill         5:09.69    5:17.31   2 
 47  1411 Lazarro, Logan       9 Damascus Hig         5:02.20    5:18.32   3 
 48  1163 Eig, Sam             9 Clarksburg H         5:25.00    5:21.20   1 
 49  3263 May, Jackson        11 Walter Johns         5:22.24    5:22.62   1 
 50  2571 Taupenot, Julien    11 Rockville Hi         5:40.00    5:23.49   1 
 51  2430 Del Vecchio, Thoma  11 Richard Mont         5:30.00    5:23.61   1 
 52  2515 Barney, David       11 Rockville Hi         5:29.12    5:23.75   1 
 53  1396 Brown, Colton       10 Damascus Hig         5:15.00    5:25.94   2 
 54  2461 Viswanathan, Srest   9 Richard Mont         5:30.00    5:28.09   1 
 55  1065 Zimmer, Frank       11 Albert Einst         5:44.00    5:31.63   1 
 56  2809 Desta, Dinquissa    10 Springbrook          5:30.65    5:32.01   1 
 57  1162 Dyal, Nick          11 Clarksburg H         5:35.00    5:32.45   1 
 58  1284 Nadeem, Farhan      11 Col. Zadok M         5:40.00    5:32.52   1 
 59  3316 Cauldero, Quinton    9 Watkins Mill         5:20.00    5:34.82   2 
 60  2067 James, Edward       10 Paint Branch         6:00.00    5:35.38   1 
 61  2950 Croker, Jacob       12 Thomas S. Wo         5:40.00    5:41.70   1 
 62  3313 Balaguru, Tharoon    9 Watkins Mill         5:25.00    5:44.22   1 
 63  2257 Poore, Andrew        9 Poolesville                     5:44.77   1 
 64  2629 Padilla, Ryan       11 Seneca Valle                    5:45.31   1 
 65  1533 Navato, Matthew     11 Gaithersburg         5:41.00    5:47.91   1 
 66  1158 Chen, Alan          10 Clarksburg H         5:35.00    5:48.03   1 
 67  2635 Roach, Jeffery       9 Seneca Valle                    5:52.29   1 
 68  2560 Raiten, Zach        12 Rockville Hi         6:12.61    5:58.72   1 
 --  1617 Coleman, Cameron     9 James Hubert                         NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1106 Nakasaka, Adam      11 Bethesda-Che         9:48.45    9:50.54   2  10   
  2  2396 Thoms, Chris        11 Quince Orcha        10:20.00   10:07.63   2   8   
  3  1986 Feda, Obsaa         10 Northwood Hi        10:00.00   10:07.64   2   6   
  4  1931 Infante-rosale, Jo  12 Northwest Hi        10:07.09   10:31.41   2   5   
  5  1195 Worthman, Zachary   10 Clarksburg H        10:21.20   10:36.75   2   4   
  6  1061 Wilson, Tyler       11 Albert Einst        10:43.01   10:36.90   2   3   
  7  1650 Pollack, Evan       11 James Hubert        10:34.46   10:37.08   2   2   
  8  1946 O'Neil, Rory        12 Northwest Hi        10:46.40   10:39.99   2   1   
  9  1116 Weissfeld, Ari      12 Bethesda-Che        10:50.00   10:48.85   2 
 10  2858 Mengist, Surafel     9 Springbrook         10:51.00   10:50.78   2 
 11  1998 Mulugeta, Eldad     10 Northwood Hi        11:00.00   10:57.83   2 
 12  1037 Dorr, Tristram       9 Albert Einst        10:45.00   10:58.11   2 
 13  1109 Rosenblum, Jonah    12 Bethesda-Che        10:41.00   11:00.04   2 
 14  2079 Mulugeta, Newell    10 Paint Branch        12:10.70   11:00.82   1 
 15  3489 Mishra, Varun       12 Winston Chur        10:36.63   11:01.60   2 
 16  3398 Tiroro, Natnel       9 Wheaton High        10:35.00   11:02.12   2 
 17  3268 Murphy, Sean        11 Walter Johns                   11:10.76   2 
 18  2678 Bloomberg, Joshua   10 Sherwood Hig        11:05.00   11:12.55   2 
 19  3129 Jacobs, Kai         10 Walt Whitman        10:45.00   11:13.37   2 
 20  2452 Obrien, Connor      10 Richard Mont        11:00.00   11:13.76   2 
 21  2059 Giorgis, Gideon     11 Paint Branch        11:05.00   11:14.04   2 
 22  2691 Enright, Sean        9 Sherwood Hig        11:06.00   11:14.07   2 
 23  3149 Murphy, Michael     10 Walt Whitman        10:50.00   11:14.92   2 
 24  1524 Kidane, Redeate     10 Gaithersburg        11:57.60   11:16.74   1 
 25  2276 Tiren, Joshua       10 Poolesville                    11:18.44   1 
 26  1867 Rose Davidoff, Sam  10 Montgomery B        11:30.00   11:19.98   1 
 27  1985 Fantaw, Ayalew       9 Northwood Hi                   11:27.27   1 
 28  2094 Tensaye, Amanueal   10 Paint Branch        11:15.00   11:29.57   2 
 29  2189 Bergstrom, Hunter    9 Poolesville                    11:31.19   1 
 30  3491 Murren, Ian         12 Winston Chur        11:30.00   11:31.73   1 
 31  2985 Shah, Jaiden        10 Thomas S. Wo        11:45.00   11:32.26   1 
 32  1547 Scott, Declan       12 Gaithersburg        12:20.00   11:32.50   1 
 33  2461 Viswanathan, Srest   9 Richard Mont        11:15.00   11:34.27   2 
 34  1634 Liiva, Aaron        12 James Hubert                   11:36.47   1 
 35  2875 Sheth, Rahil        10 Springbrook         11:04.63   11:36.66   2 
 36  1434 Sauceda, Iverson    11 Damascus Hig        11:00.00   11:37.12   2 
 37  2337 Babore, Yonatan     12 Quince Orcha        10:40.00   11:37.39   2 
 38  3236 Bangser, Seth        9 Walter Johns        11:50.00   11:42.06   1 
 39  2679 Bloomberg, Justin   10 Sherwood Hig        11:12.00   11:42.57   2 
 40  3261 Marks, Jacob         9 Walter Johns        11:50.00   11:43.35   1 
 41  2989 Tarwater, Avery     11 Thomas S. Wo                   11:46.35   1 
 42  3373 Cortes-flores, Bri  12 Wheaton High        11:35.00   11:46.37   1 
 43  3481 Lee, Daniel         12 Winston Chur        12:25.00   11:56.32   1 
 44  1831 Abadiga, Gutama     11 Montgomery B        11:40.00   12:01.40   1 
 45  1623 Harris, Christian    9 James Hubert                   12:04.81   1 
 46  1880 Worthington, Gabri   9 Montgomery B        11:40.00   12:05.00   1 
 47  2611 Agwa, Tevin          9 Seneca Valle                   12:08.16   1 
 48  2463 Yuson, Kevin        10 Richard Mont        12:00.00   12:12.05   1 
 49  1275 Kerrigan, Alex       9 Col. Zadok M                   12:20.02   1 
 50  2637 Sanchez, Sergio     12 Seneca Valle                   12:29.37   1 
 51  1304 Rutkowski, Matt      9 Col. Zadok M                   12:45.30   1 
 52  2187 Beautz, Michael     10 Poolesville                    12:56.07   1 
 53  3315 Bullard, Ravi       11 Watkins Mill        13:00.00   14:17.44   1 
 54  3332 Rizarri, Julian      9 Watkins Mill        13:00.00   15:06.96   1 
 55  2610 Achouakong, Giress  12 Seneca Valle                   15:18.55   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1618 Dennis, Brian       11 James Hubert            8.35       7.99   5  10   
  2  2057 Ebai, Juvet         12 Paint Branch            8.54       8.24   5   8   
  3  2060 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch            8.13       8.26   5   6   
  4  1927 Gicheru, Robert     12 Northwest Hi            7.50       8.27   5   5   
  5  1614 Boussouf, Elias     11 James Hubert            8.48       8.34   5   4   
  6  1171 Kamdoum, Curtys     12 Clarksburg H            8.55       8.40   5   3   
  7  1108 Richardson, Will    12 Bethesda-Che            8.84       8.57   4   2   
  8  1951 Vyapuri, Sharwin    10 Northwest Hi            7.80       8.60   5   1   
  9  1539 O'Neill, Matthew    12 Gaithersburg            8.70       8.66   4 
 10  2882 Thompson, Al        11 Springbrook             9.00       8.75   4 
 11  1736 Cineda, Nathan      12 John F. Kenn            9.26       8.76   3 
 12  3371 Carter, Malcom      11 Wheaton High            8.50       8.90   5 
 13  1926 Garland, Cameron    11 Northwest Hi            8.90       8.91   4 
 14  1767 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn            9.73       8.92   3 
 15  1538 Oke, Freddie        10 Gaithersburg            8.80       9.04   4 
 16  1517 Ikourou, Malick     12 Gaithersburg            9.10       9.12   3 
 16  1771 Uzoma, Victory      12 John F. Kenn           10.32       9.12   2 
 18  2955 Devine, Ambrose     11 Thomas S. Wo            9.10       9.17   3 
 18  1194 Williams, Toron     10 Clarksburg H            9.56       9.17   3 
 20  2446 Lyons, Jeremy       12 Richard Mont            9.07       9.27   3 
 21  2273 Tejada, Zed         10 Poolesville                        9.37   1 
 22  1190 Travers, Jordan     11 Clarksburg H           10.40       9.63   2 
 23  2830 Janneh, Ishmael     11 Springbrook            12.00       9.64   1 
 24  2572 Velasquez, Jeffrey  12 Rockville Hi                       9.89   1 
 24  2333 Adjani-aldrin, And  12 Quince Orcha           10.00       9.89   2 
 26  2966 Ko, Joshua          11 Thomas S. Wo            9.80       9.98   3 
 27  2638 Sergeon, Matthew    11 Seneca Valle           10.34      10.02   2 
 28  3387 Mitchell, Dequawne  12 Wheaton High            9.80      10.39   3 
 29  2686 De Gonia, Jake      10 Sherwood Hig           10.80      10.44   1 
 30  2241 Marshall, Darrell   11 Poolesville                       11.07   1 
 31  3381 Huynh, Daniel        9 Wheaton High           10.20      11.21   2 
 32  1301 Rodiguez, Eduardo   11 Col. Zadok M                      11.23   1 
 33  2612 Beachley, Jordan    10 Seneca Valle                      11.59   4 
 34  2626 Martinell, Nichola  10 Seneca Valle                      11.62   4 
 35  1833 Beamer, Edward       9 Montgomery B                      11.67   1 
 36  2334 Adjani-Aldrin, Joh  10 Quince Orcha           10.00      13.12   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School                             1:30.81    1:33.07   4  10   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                      1:40.00    1:34.65   3   8   
  3 Springbrook High School                           1:35.00    1:34.74   4   6   
  4 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:33.11    1:35.85   4   5   
  5 Richard Montgomery High School                    1:40.00    1:36.42   3   4   
  6 Northwood High School                             1:32.00    1:36.61   4   3   
  7 Paint Branch High School                          1:33.00    1:36.96   4   2   
  8 Walt Whitman High School                          1:40.21    1:38.40   2   1   
  9 Gaithersburg High School                          1:38.00    1:39.08   3 
 10 Poolesville High School                           1:50.00    1:39.37   1 
 11 Walter Johnson High School                        1:38.00    1:39.67   3 
 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     1:41.00    1:39.80   2 
 13 Clarksburg High School                            1:35.50    1:40.64   4 
 14 Sherwood High School                              1:43.40    1:42.00   2 
 15 Wheaton High School                               1:45.00    1:42.80   2 
 16 Quince Orchard High School                        1:40.00    1:42.82   3 
 17 Albert Einstein High School                       1:50.00    1:43.52   1 
 18 Watkins Mill High School                          1:46.00    1:44.71   1 
 19 Seneca Valley High School                         1:38.00    1:46.60   3 
 20 Winston Churchill High School                     1:46.00    1:47.98   1 
 21 Rockville High School                                        1:53.25   1 
 -- Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                    1:43.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School                             3:35.60    3:30.93   2  10   
  2 Springbrook High School                           3:35.00    3:35.03   2   8   
  3 Montgomery Blair High School                      3:40.00    3:38.89   2   6   
  4 Sherwood High School                              3:38.30    3:44.48   2   5   
  5 Richard Montgomery High School                    3:45.00    3:44.72   2   4   
  6 James Hubert Blake High School                    3:44.00    3:49.00   2   3   
  7 Gaithersburg High School                          3:57.00    3:49.74   1   2   
  8 Seneca Valley High School                         3:45.00    3:51.01   2   1   
  9 Walt Whitman High School                          3:39.08    3:51.66   2 
 10 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     3:48.00    3:53.52   1 
 11 Walter Johnson High School                        3:45.00    4:04.35   1 
 12 Poolesville High School                           4:00.00    4:09.39   1 
 13 Winston Churchill High School                     4:12.00    4:11.96   1 
 14 Northwood High School                             3:40.00    4:12.91   2 
 15 Clarksburg High School                            3:53.00    4:13.94   1 
 16 Watkins Mill High School                          4:20.00    4:14.92   1 
 17 Wheaton High School                               4:00.00    4:15.93   1 
 -- Paint Branch High School                          3:38.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School                             8:15.00    8:14.94   10   
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                    8:15.00    8:32.92    8   
  3 Springbrook High School                           8:20.00    8:39.03    6   
  4 Walt Whitman High School                          8:59.44    9:05.48    5   
  5 Sherwood High School                              9:00.00    9:07.25    4   
  6 Montgomery Blair High School                      9:00.00    9:09.45    3   
  7 Clarksburg High School                            9:00.00    9:10.00    2   
  8 Wheaton High School                               9:00.00    9:11.08    1   
  9 Damascus High School                              9:45.00    9:12.35  
 10 Walter Johnson High School                        8:45.00    9:14.76  
 11 Seneca Valley High School                        10:00.00    9:17.05  
 12 Northwood High School                             9:00.00    9:17.12  
 13 Quince Orchard High School                        9:00.00    9:17.55  
 14 James Hubert Blake High School                    9:30.00    9:18.81  
 15 Watkins Mill High School                          9:15.00    9:20.14  
 16 Gaithersburg High School                          9:15.00    9:20.19  
 17 Winston Churchill High School                     9:25.00    9:29.43  
 18 Paint Branch High School                          9:10.00    9:35.72  
 19 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     9:45.00    9:45.82  
 20 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo                    9:30.00    9:46.33  
 21 Rockville High School                                        9:50.99  
 22 Poolesville High School                          10:00.00    9:59.05  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1927 Gicheru, Robert     12 Northwest Hi         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2  3260 Leverenz, Andrew    12 Walter Johns         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3  2060 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4  1943 Muteba, Divinus     11 Northwest Hi                    6-00.00    4.50
  4  1105 Mcgreivy, James     10 Bethesda-Che         5-06.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6  1102 Lee, Manuel         11 Bethesda-Che         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  7  2454 Reeves, Avery       11 Richard Mont         5-08.00    5-08.00    0.75
  7  1539 O'Neill, Matthew    12 Gaithersburg         5-06.00    5-08.00    0.75
  7  2843 Kouyate, Mamadou    12 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-08.00    0.75
  7  1922 Dawkins, Tray       11 Northwest Hi         5-06.00    5-08.00    0.75
 11  2939 Akor, Agbo          12 Thomas S. Wo                    5-06.00  
 12  2821 Hall, Noah          11 Springbrook                     5-04.00  
 12  1834 Beamer, Perry       11 Montgomery B         5-05.00    5-04.00  
 12  1538 Oke, Freddie        10 Gaithersburg         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12       Dawson, Exalandus      Watkins Mill                    5-04.00  
 16  1167 Ingalla, Bailey     12 Clarksburg H                    5-00.00  
 --  1095 Cary, Julien        11 Bethesda-Che         5-04.00       FAIL  
 --  3338 Werre, Matthew      10 Watkins Mill                       FAIL  
 --  2082 Osuji, Chukwumdi     9 Paint Branch         5-02.00       FAIL  
 --  1188 Spiess, Ben         10 Clarksburg H                       FAIL  
 --  3250 Hananel, Owen       11 Walter Johns         5-02.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1944 Netterville, Josh   12 Northwest Hi        22-02.00   22-01.25   10   
  2  2645 Wilson, Lance       12 Seneca Valle        18-10.50   20-08.00    8   
  3  1922 Dawkins, Tray       11 Northwest Hi                   20-02.00    6   
  4  2427 Byrd, Drew          12 Richard Mont        20-04.00   20-00.75    5   
  5  2082 Osuji, Chukwumdi     9 Paint Branch                   20-00.00    4   
  6  1952 Woods, Anthony      10 Northwest Hi        21-02.00   19-09.75    3   
  7  2692 Founga, Divin       12 Sherwood Hig                   19-03.75    2   
  8  2947 Chow, Dominic       12 Thomas S. Wo        19-00.00   19-02.25    1   
  9  2048 Blaise, Calab       12 Paint Branch        17-05.00   18-10.50  
 10  3273 Puente, Jackson     12 Walter Johns        17-11.75   18-10.00  
 11  1657 Sylla, Moussa       11 James Hubert        19-00.00   18-09.75  
 12  2949 Chui, Nicholas      12 Thomas S. Wo        17-09.00   18-09.50  
 13  3460 Anand, Govind       12 Winston Chur        19-02.00   18-08.25  
 14  2639 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle        18-00.00   18-05.75  
 15  2843 Kouyate, Mamadou    12 Springbrook         18-05.00   18-05.00  
 16  1539 O'Neill, Matthew    12 Gaithersburg        17-02.00   18-04.50  
 17  2711 Smith, Renaldo      12 Sherwood Hig                   17-11.00  
 18  3325 Lofton, D'Mitri     11 Watkins Mill                   17-08.75  
 19  2349 Etcheu, Amael       12 Quince Orcha        18-02.00   17-07.50  
 20  1629 Jarvis, Michael     12 James Hubert        17-08.00   17-07.00  
 21  2797 Beckwith, Tyler     12 Springbrook         18-07.00   17-06.75  
 22  3144 Marquez, Eric       10 Walt Whitman                   17-01.00  
 23  1839 Datis, Nashton      11 Montgomery B                   16-10.75  
 24  1193 Williams, Justice   12 Clarksburg H        17-06.50   16-10.50  
 25  2575 White, Lucas        11 Rockville Hi                   16-09.50  
 26  2681 Choi, Issac         10 Sherwood Hig                   16-07.00  
 27  2451 Milton, John        12 Richard Mont        16-07.00   16-03.00  
 28  1194 Williams, Toron     10 Clarksburg H        16-05.00   16-00.00  
 29  1630 Johnson, Jaylen     11 James Hubert                   15-09.50  
 30  1537 Ofori, Sidrick      11 Gaithersburg        15-00.00   15-08.75  
 31  1180 Monroe, Kevin       10 Clarksburg H        16-00.00   15-06.00  
 32  1092 Akwei, Vikram       11 Bethesda-Che        15-10.50   15-03.50  
 32  1115 Walker-Liang, Zach   9 Bethesda-Che                   15-03.50  
 34  1091 Akwei, Arjun         9 Bethesda-Che                   15-02.50  
 34  2939 Akor, Agbo          12 Thomas S. Wo        16-00.00   15-02.50  
 36  2400 Zeid, Ian           12 Quince Orcha        16-00.00   15-01.00  
 37     1 Pouland, Charles     9 Walt Whitman                   15-00.50  
 38  2821 Hall, Noah          11 Springbrook         17-08.00   14-11.00  
 39  2526 Frenandez, Braven   10 Rockville Hi                   12-04.25  
 --  1842 Desnoes, Alexander  10 Montgomery B                         ND  
 --  1325 Zhao, Zachary        9 Col. Zadok M                       FOUL  
 --  1293 Obajemu, David      11 Col. Zadok M                       FOUL  
 --  1979 Ascencio, Alexandr  12 Northwood Hi                       FOUL  
 --  1291 Nicklow, Steve       9 Col. Zadok M                       FOUL  
 --  2631 Powell, Carvell     12 Seneca Valle                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2711 Smith, Renaldo      12 Sherwood Hig        42-06.00   45-00.00   10   
  2  1936 Lam, Ryan           12 Northwest Hi        38-09.00   42-03.00    8   
  3  2349 Etcheu, Amael       12 Quince Orcha        40-05.00   41-03.00    5.50
  3  2692 Founga, Divin       12 Sherwood Hig        37-00.00   41-03.00    5.50
  5  2057 Ebai, Juvet         12 Paint Branch        40-09.50   40-11.00    4   
  6  1657 Sylla, Moussa       11 James Hubert        38-09.00   38-10.00    3   
  7  1951 Vyapuri, Sharwin    10 Northwest Hi                   38-07.00    1.50
  7  2060 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch        41-10.00   38-07.00    1.50
  9  2078 Mohammed, Yasin     11 Paint Branch        42-00.00   37-09.00  
 10  1950 Telesford, Marquis  11 Northwest Hi                   37-05.00  
 11  1188 Spiess, Ben         10 Clarksburg H                   37-03.50  
 12  1629 Jarvis, Michael     12 James Hubert        37-02.50   36-06.00  
 13  1193 Williams, Justice   12 Clarksburg H                   35-11.00  
 14  2630 Pierson, Jayden     11 Seneca Valle                   32-10.00  
 15  2333 Adjani-aldrin, And  12 Quince Orcha        35-00.00   31-07.00  
 16  1165 Guglielmone, Jon    10 Clarksburg H                   29-03.00  
 --  3273 Puente, Jackson     12 Walter Johns        41-01.00       FOUL  
 --  2639 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2625 Layeni, Olawola     12 Seneca Valle        40-00.00   45-11.50   10   
  2  1613 Bennett, Jabari     11 James Hubert        55-03.75   44-10.00    8   
  3  2061 Grant, Ajani        12 Paint Branch        43-10.50   44-01.00    6   
  4  1620 Ellis, Sheldon      12 James Hubert        44-08.50   42-03.00    5   
  5  3237 Birgin, Andrew      11 Walter Johns        44-00.00   41-05.00    4   
  6  1938 Mason, Deion        12 Northwest Hi                   39-01.00    3   
  7  1936 Lam, Ryan           12 Northwest Hi        38-01.00   38-10.50    2   
  8  1933 Jules, Deandre      10 Northwest Hi        39-11.75   38-10.00    1   
  9  1050 Molina, Ricardo     10 Albert Einst        34-00.00   38-04.50  
 10  1537 Ofori, Sidrick      11 Gaithersburg        34-05.50   38-00.00  
 11  3321 George, Connor      12 Watkins Mill        37-04.00   37-06.50  
 12  2868 Nye, Loic           12 Springbrook                    37-03.00  
 13  1177 Lehr, Tim           11 Clarksburg H        34-05.00   37-01.00  
 14  2712 Stubblefield, Ever  11 Sherwood Hig        37-06.00   36-10.50  
 15  1510 Haddad, Mitchell    12 Gaithersburg        37-07.00   36-09.00  
 16  1615 Brooks, Matthew     11 James Hubert        33-09.00   36-05.00  
 17  1055 Rinaldo, Nick       11 Albert Einst        33-04.00   36-02.50  
 18  2357 Howard, Hakeem      11 Quince Orcha        33-11.50   34-03.50  
 19  3468 Deychman, Nathan    12 Winston Chur        31-07.50   33-09.50  
 20  1043 Lajara, Marion      11 Albert Einst        35-00.00   33-07.00  
 20  1509 Greene, Brendan     11 Gaithersburg        33-04.00   33-07.00  
 22  1165 Guglielmone, Jon    10 Clarksburg H        27-00.50   33-01.50  
 23  1183 Petti, Andrew       11 Clarksburg H        31-00.00   32-06.50  
 24  1839 Datis, Nashton      11 Montgomery B                   32-04.50  
 25  2882 Thompson, Al        11 Springbrook         28-07.25   32-00.50  
 26  1095 Cary, Julien        11 Bethesda-Che        30-00.00   31-02.00  
 27  3327 Merlos, Aaron       10 Watkins Mill        25-05.00   30-06.50  
 28  2702 Mirgon, Jordan      11 Sherwood Hig        27-10.50   30-02.00  
 29  1409 Kerich, Michael     12 Damascus Hig                   29-05.50  
 30  1753 Nguyen, Justin      10 John F. Kenn        29-00.50   28-09.00  
 31  2685 Daniel, Mikael      12 Sherwood Hig        30-01.00   28-06.50  
 32  2793 Barnes, Jack        12 Springbrook         27-03.75   27-08.50  
 33  1307 Scott, Daniel       12 Col. Zadok M        28-01.00   27-01.50  
 34  2630 Pierson, Jayden     11 Seneca Valle        35-00.00   26-11.00  
 35  1776 Zina, Muhammad      11 John F. Kenn                   26-08.50  
 36  2621 Green, JaShawn      10 Seneca Valle                   26-06.00  
 37  1257 Fana, Matt          12 Col. Zadok M        29-07.50   25-10.50  
 38  1105 Mcgreivy, James     10 Bethesda-Che                   25-06.50  
 39  2531 Guinn, Jabari        9 Rockville Hi        21-00.00   25-04.50  
 40  1849 Jeanice, Carl       11 Montgomery B        25-02.00   24-05.50  
 41  1402 Cloyd, Jacob        10 Damascus Hig                   22-09.50  
 42  2056 Dominique, Stephan  12 Paint Branch        30-00.00   19-09.00  
 43  2386 Ripple, Joesph       9 Quince Orcha        20-00.00   19-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      137        2) Damascus High School       58   
    3) Gaithersburg High School    49        4) Walter Johnson High Schoo  40   
    5) Paint Branch High School    36        5) James Hubert Blake High S  36   
    7) Montgomery Blair High Scho  27        8) Quince Orchard High Schoo  26   
    9) Winston Churchill High Sch  22       10) Walt Whitman High School   19   
   11) Clarksburg High School      11       11) Seneca Valley High School  11   
   13) Albert Einstein High Schoo  10       14) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   9   
   14) Springbrook High School      9       16) Col. Zadok Magruder High    7   
   17) Poolesville High School      6       17) Northwood High School       6   
   19) Sherwood High School         5       20) Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      146.75     2) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High  53.50
    3) Montgomery Blair High Scho  44.50     4) James Hubert Blake High S  41   
    5) Paint Branch High School    37.50     6) Seneca Valley High School  32   
    7) Springbrook High School     27.75     8) Sherwood High School       26.50
    9) Northwood High School       21       10) Richard Montgomery High S  19.75
   11) Quince Orchard High School  19.50    12) Walt Whitman High School   14   
   13) Walter Johnson High School  12       14) Albert Einstein High Scho   9   
   14) Clarksburg High School       9       16) Poolesville High School     8   
   17) Thomas S. Wootton High Sch   7       18) Gaithersburg High School    5.75
   19) John F. Kennedy High Schoo   5       20) Winston Churchill High Sc   3.50
   21) Wheaton High School          3                                           




Return to Top

Email | About