MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Viking Invitational
Whitman Viking Invitational History
Hosted By: Whitman and Walter Johnson
Bethesda, Maryland
2016-04-16


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2016 07:49 PM
           11th Annual Viking Invitational - 4/15/2016 to 4/16/2016            
                          Walter Johnson High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3212 Wright, Taylor       9 Northwest              12.24      12.38q  8 
  2  2241 Jules, Teanna       12 Howard                 12.44      12.58q  7 
  3  3334 Marshall, Diamond   10 Patuxent               13.24      12.82q  2 
  4  2951 Ritter, Jaiden       9 Mount Hebron           13.10      12.91q  3 
  4  4859 Lee, Karis           9 Winston Chur                      12.91q  5 
  6  2229 Ghee, Niya          10 Howard                 13.10      13.10q  4 
  7  4131 Val-Addo, Beverly   11 Springbrook            13.36      13.12q  8 
  8  2198 Simpson, Taylor     11 Holton-Arms            13.24      13.15q  1 
  9  3393 Bright, Zakaiyah     9 Quince Orcha           13.04      13.20   5 
 10  2129 Cobbs, Makia        11 Hammond                13.32      13.23   5 
 11  3197 Moore, Jenaisya      9 Northwest              13.04      13.32   6 
 12  2452 Ubadiniru, Kim      12 John F Kenne           13.64      13.40   1 
 13  1565 Goodman, Kaitlin    10 Charles E Sm           13.44      13.42   6 
 13  4371 Lucas, Chanel       10 Thomas S Woo           13.48      13.42   5 
 15  3934 Robinson, Kiana     11 Sherwood               13.74      13.44   6 
 16  2950 Ridgey, Blaire       9 Mount Hebron           13.31      13.46   4 
 17  4643 Onwuamaegbu, Natac  11 Walt Whitman           13.52      13.47   4 
 18  2095 Young, Connie       12 Great Mills            13.74      13.52   5 
 19  4387 Okudo, Nabila       10 Thomas S Woo           13.64      13.53   2 
 19  2092 Thompson, Merci      9 Great Mills            13.74      13.53   3 
 21  1914 De Souza, Milagros  11 Eastern                           13.58   4 
 22  4588 Delafosse, Aniella   9 Walt Whitman           13.61      13.59   3 
 23  1936 Williams, Tyona     11 Eastern                13.34      13.61   6 
 24  3563 Sontan, Oluwadara   11 Richard Mont           13.74      13.65   2 
 25  5065 McEwen, Layla        9 Woodrow Wils           13.34      13.67   7 
 26  3523 Fletcher, Brittany  12 Richard Mont           13.74      13.69   7 
 27  2197 Romaine, Asha        9 Holton-Arms            14.04      13.71   2 
 28  2748 Jeffries, Nina      10 Montgomery B           13.64      13.74   1 
 29  1030 Thompson, Jesse     10 Annapolis              14.10      13.81   4 
 30  5081 Wright, Quinn       10 Woodrow Wils           13.24      13.82   1 
 31  3422 Martin, Kayla       10 Quince Orcha                      13.85   7 
 32  4997 Ladson, Aniya       11 Woodlawn               14.04      13.90   5 
 33  2791 Young, Claudia       9 Montgomery B           14.34      13.92   6 
 33  4201 Davis, Sydelle      10 St Vincent P           14.04      13.92   1 
 35  1483 Odetola, Ayomide    10 Centennial             14.05      13.97   2 
 36  1218 Faccone, Gabriella   9 Bethesda-Che           13.92      14.09   8 
 37  1473 Lewis, Kennedy      12 Centennial             14.25      14.15   7 
 38  2428 Jackson, Kayala     11 John F Kenne           13.94      14.17   8 
 39  3938 Trotman, Tanyka     11 Sherwood               14.14      14.19   7 
 40  2717 Blassingame, Jasmi  11 Montgomery B           14.04      14.21   4 
 41  3663 Crowley, Kirsten     9 Severna Park           16.69      14.23   1 
 41  1018 Mclendon, Morgan    10 Annapolis              14.09      14.23   3 
 41  1220 Franze, Emma         9 Bethesda-Che           13.98      14.23   7 
 44  3729 Singleton, Rose      9 Severna Park           14.55      14.26   4 
 45  4036 Hill, Jendaiya      10 Sidwell Frie           14.14      14.38   6 
 46  4125 Prickett, Josephin   9 Springbrook            14.04      14.45   3 
 47  2441 Robinson, Nahimana     John F Kenne           14.24      14.52   8 
 48  2127 Blankson, Jessica   11 Hammond                14.14      14.54   5 
 49  3293 Cole, Ramata        10 Northwood              15.10      14.81   3 
 50  3328 Campbell, Jessica   11 Patuxent               14.54      14.95   5 
 51  2708 Levenson, Arianne   12 Model Second           15.64      16.21   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3212 Wright, Taylor       9 Northwest              12.38      12.22   10   
  2  2241 Jules, Teanna       12 Howard                 12.58      12.46    8   
  3  3334 Marshall, Diamond   10 Patuxent               12.82      12.77    6   
  4  2951 Ritter, Jaiden       9 Mount Hebron           12.91      12.85    5   
  5  4131 Val-Addo, Beverly   11 Springbrook            13.12      12.95    4   
  6  4859 Lee, Karis           9 Winston Chur           12.91      13.05    3   
  7  2229 Ghee, Niya          10 Howard                 13.10      13.09    2   
  8  2198 Simpson, Taylor     11 Holton-Arms            13.15      13.18    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3212 Wright, Taylor       9 Northwest              25.44      24.75   8  10   
  2  4206 Hammond, Eryn       11 St Vincent P           26.14      26.23   8   8   
  3  2951 Ritter, Jaiden       9 Mount Hebron           26.52      26.28   8   6   
  4  4731 Christian, Courtne  11 Walter Johns           27.74      26.35   6   5   
  5  1131 Washington, Asha    10 Atholton               26.38      26.46   8   4   
  6  3334 Marshall, Diamond   10 Patuxent               28.74      26.55   4   3   
  7  1657 Pyles, Cierra       10 Clarksburg                        26.57   7   2   
  8  3435 Sloan, Julia        10 Quince Orcha           26.44      26.70   8   1   
  9  4750 Maloney, CJ         10 Walter Johns           27.14      26.72   7 
 10  4859 Lee, Karis           9 Winston Chur                      26.94   7 
 11  5082 Young-Glenn, Xabri  11 Woodrow Wils           25.94      27.17   8 
 12  5072 Robinson, Alana     12 Woodrow Wils           26.74      27.26   7 
 13  4643 Onwuamaegbu, Natac  11 Walt Whitman           27.59      27.30   6 
 14  2254 Marquez, Sabrina    12 Howard                 27.25      27.31   7 
 15  1623 Hardie, Taliah      12 Clarksburg             27.74      27.40   6 
 16  3523 Fletcher, Brittany  12 Richard Mont           27.54      27.43   6 
 17  4031 Campbell, Caelan    10 Sidwell Frie           28.24      27.52   5 
 18  4407 Smith, Midori       11 Thomas S Woo           28.18      27.69   5 
 19  2092 Thompson, Merci      9 Great Mills            27.94      27.84   6 
 20  2950 Ridgey, Blaire       9 Mount Hebron           28.27      27.91   5 
 20  4588 Delafosse, Aniella   9 Walt Whitman           27.65      27.91   6 
 22  2748 Jeffries, Nina      10 Montgomery B           29.04      28.05   3 
 22  3421 Martin, Alexis       9 Quince Orcha           28.14      28.05   5 
 24  1936 Williams, Tyona     11 Eastern                27.34      28.10   6 
 25  3546 Nyero, Ananda       10 Richard Mont           28.44      28.12   4 
 26  4852 Janis, Daryn        11 Winston Chur           29.04      28.25   3 
 27  2197 Romaine, Asha        9 Holton-Arms            28.84      28.26   4 
 28  1010 Day, Kameeri        10 Annapolis              28.80      28.33   4 
 29  2701 Bedell, Taja        12 Model Second           28.94      28.36   3 
 30  4997 Ladson, Aniya       11 Woodlawn               29.24      28.39   3 
 31  4325 Chavoshi, Shireen   11 Thomas S Woo           28.64      28.43   4 
 32  2419 Farquharson, Naphl  10 John F Kenne           29.05      28.48   3 
 33  3729 Singleton, Rose      9 Severna Park           29.56      28.56   2 
 34  1232 Lopez, Brenda       12 Bethesda-Che           28.43      28.59   5 
 34  2779 Taylor, Neva         9 Montgomery B           28.74      28.59   4 
 36  1478 McCree, Jasmine     11 Centennial             28.69      28.66   4 
 37  4034 Fredell, Lucy       11 Sidwell Frie           28.64      28.83   4 
 38  1220 Franze, Emma         9 Bethesda-Che           28.21      29.06   5 
 39  3663 Crowley, Kirsten     9 Severna Park           29.44      29.25   2 
 40  2093 Wells, Kayla        10 Great Mills            29.14      29.30   3 
 41  3915 Koroma, Fatima       9 Sherwood               29.34      29.41   3 
 42  2429 James, Racquelina   10 John F Kenne           29.84      29.49   2 
 43  5007 Spurlock, Kaela      9 Woodlawn               30.04      29.90   2 
 44  4127 Ross, Nina           9 Springbrook            30.24      30.03   2 
 45  4204 Glover, Marissa     11 St Vincent P           27.04      30.12   7 
 46  4124 Powell, Leah         9 Springbrook            29.36      30.18   3 
 47  2198 Simpson, Taylor     11 Holton-Arms            27.24      31.14   7 
 48  1025 Perrin, Ajeya       11 Annapolis              36.10      34.21   1 
 49  2135 Scippio, Mohogany   11 Hammond                30.64      34.51   1 
 50  2703 Cato, Elyse         11 Model Second           37.64      40.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3185 Brown, Cori          9 Northwest            1:00.24      58.95   7  10   
  2  4373 Maizel, Rachel      12 Thomas S Woo           59.74    1:00.21   7   8   
  3  2951 Ritter, Jaiden       9 Mount Hebron         1:00.87    1:00.62   7   6   
  4  3290 Cadet, Irline       12 Northwood            1:02.64    1:01.14   7   5   
  5  2967 Ugorji, Ebere       10 Mount Hebron         1:01.28    1:01.36   7   4   
  6  1603 Bojang, Fatou       12 Clarksburg           1:04.74    1:02.04   5   3   
  7  4879 Shosanya, Stephani  11 Winston Chur         1:04.20    1:02.41   5   2   
  8  1019 McNeil, Emani       11 Annapolis            1:02.74    1:02.54   7   1   
  9  5046 Dean, Jordan        11 Woodrow Wils         1:01.14    1:02.59   7 
 10  2241 Jules, Teanna       12 Howard                 58.14    1:02.62   7 
 11  1225 Jeliazkov, Gabriel   9 Bethesda-Che         1:03.34    1:02.79   6 
 12  4824 Asbury, Gwenyth     11 Winston Chur         1:03.67    1:02.93   6 
 13  1565 Goodman, Kaitlin    10 Charles E Sm         1:03.14    1:03.12   6 
 14  2095 Young, Connie       12 Great Mills          1:02.84    1:03.92   6 
 15  3573 Zhou, Lauren         9 Richard Mont         1:06.94    1:04.20   4 
 16  4727 Abbott, Helena       9 Walter Johns         1:06.04    1:04.65   4 
 17  2426 Howard, Tamia        9 John F Kenne         1:24.00    1:05.14   2 
 18  2701 Bedell, Taja        12 Model Second         1:07.44    1:05.44   4 
 19  4417 Wang, Caroline      10 Thomas S Woo         1:04.63    1:05.80   5 
 20  3397 Cauley, Sydney      10 Quince Orcha         1:06.24    1:05.81   4 
 21  1249 Toth, Victoria      11 Bethesda-Che         1:04.51    1:06.38   5 
 22  2743 Hawkins, Akosua     11 Montgomery B         1:46.14    1:06.44   2 
 23  2257 Maynor, Lauren       9 Howard               1:10.94    1:06.62   3 
 24  3518 Dufka, Eloise       10 Richard Mont         1:09.34    1:07.50   3 
 25  1479 Monroe, Mary        11 Centennial           1:05.14    1:07.64   5 
 26  4651 Schenck, Sydney     10 Walt Whitman         1:07.14    1:07.70   4 
 27  2714 Ayuk, Aida          10 Montgomery B         1:49.14    1:07.73   1 
 28  2182 Berthiame, Lea      11 Holton-Arms          1:10.14    1:08.73   3 
 29  1028 Stinson, Kyree      10 Annapolis            1:09.83    1:09.15   3 
 30  1567 Hughes, Sara        11 Charles E Sm         1:08.14    1:09.33   3 
 31  1935 Williams, Jaunice   12 Eastern              1:06.44    1:10.51   4 
 32  5007 Spurlock, Kaela      9 Woodlawn             1:10.14    1:10.53   3 
 33  2135 Scippio, Mohogany   11 Hammond              1:14.04    1:10.59   2 
 34  2089 Staats, Anna        11 Great Mills          1:07.74    1:10.70   4 
 35  2130 Harris, Maya        10 Hammond                         1:11.18   1 
 36  1910 Caldwell, Dionne    11 Eastern                         1:11.70   5 
 37  4033 Ford, Hannah         9 Sidwell Frie                    1:15.98   4 
 38  2188 Gorman, Annie        9 Holton-Arms                     1:24.33   1 
 39  4549 Abbott, Harper      10 Trinity Scho         1:27.27    1:28.13   2 
 40  2707 King, Jaelynn       10 Model Second         1:43.44    1:42.85   2 
 --  3287 Adhanom, Medalia    11 Northwood            1:04.99         NT   5 
 --  5065 McEwen, Layla        9 Woodrow Wils         1:05.14         NT   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4736 Green, Abigail      10 Walter Johns         2:18.80    2:20.56   4  10   
  2  3668 Derlink, Molly      12 Severna Park         2:23.40    2:24.16   4   8   
  3  1641 McCloskey, Shea     12 Clarksburg           2:25.50    2:24.81   4   6   
  4  4042 Kyle, Ryan           9 Sidwell Frie         2:32.00    2:24.82   3   5   
  5  1244 Schmidt, Analise    11 Bethesda-Che         2:31.54    2:25.43   3   4   
  6  2754 Maisto, Susanna     12 Montgomery B         2:24.00    2:25.64   4   3   
  7  4052 Powell, Megan       12 Sidwell Frie         2:25.00    2:26.09   4   2   
  8  2253 Mann, Courtney      11 Howard               2:22.00    2:26.34   4   1   
  9  4824 Asbury, Gwenyth     11 Winston Chur         2:29.34    2:26.91   4 
 10  1639 McCloskey, Alyssa   10 Clarksburg           2:28.90    2:27.64   4 
 11  2237 Jaranyi, Taylor     12 Howard               2:27.00    2:27.86   4 
 12  2722 Casey, Morgan       10 Montgomery B         2:28.00    2:27.90   4 
 13  3545 Newcombe, Emily     12 Richard Mont         2:31.50    2:28.60   3 
 14  3730 Siskah, Sarah        9 Severna Park         2:30.00    2:28.70   3 
 15  4635 McDonald, Breanna    9 Walt Whitman                    2:30.55   3 
 16  4734 Garrett, Jasmine    12 Walter Johns                    2:31.11   4 
 17  3428 Nyborg, Natalie      9 Quince Orcha         2:38.00    2:31.21   2 
 18  3929 Peloff, Leah        10 Sherwood             2:39.60    2:31.23   2 
 19  4642 O'Connor, Erin      12 Walt Whitman         2:32.00    2:32.56   3 
 20  1128 VanVranken, Eleano  11 Atholton             2:32.00    2:32.67   3 
 21  4832 Clem, Rebecca       11 Winston Chur         2:30.41    2:33.03   3 
 22  4607 Gobet, Flora        12 Walt Whitman         2:34.40    2:33.30   3 
 23  4411 Trakic, Adna         9 Thomas S Woo         2:30.00    2:33.68   3 
 24  4595 El-Hifnawi, Jenan   10 Walt Whitman                    2:33.77   3 
 25  3519 El Masry, Nefret    10 Richard Mont         2:31.75    2:33.83   3 
 26  3407 Grossberg, Jamie     9 Quince Orcha         2:39.00    2:34.14   2 
 27  5057 Hannah, Alexandra   10 Woodrow Wils         2:36.00    2:36.56   2 
 28  3914 Kendall, Megan       9 Sherwood             2:41.14    2:36.94   2 
 29  2901 Benoit, Megan          Mount Hebron         2:41.12    2:37.67   2 
 30  4287 DiBari, Genevieve   10 Stone Ridge          2:26.00    2:38.15   4 
 31  1477 Mazer, Ashley       12 Centennial           2:34.98    2:38.29   3 
 32  4745 Kirsch, Katriane    11 Walter Johns         2:24.00    2:38.66   4 
 33  3194 Knopp, Kendra       12 Northwest            2:41.30    2:38.74   2 
 34  4303 Rodgers, Maddie     10 Stone Ridge          2:44.05    2:39.61   2 
 35  1912 Clay, Javan         12 Eastern              2:37.50    2:40.40   2 
 36  1093 Floyd, Danielle      9 Atholton             2:42.00    2:40.50   2 
 37  1222 Haas, Abby           9 Bethesda-Che         2:33.00    2:40.56   3 
 38  2077 Imhof, Emily         9 Great Mills          2:45.00    2:41.33   1 
 39  5049 Ellison, Meredith   10 Woodrow Wils         2:35.00    2:45.18   3 
 40  4120 Kilby, Christina    10 Springbrook          2:46.00    2:46.46   1 
 41  2089 Staats, Anna        11 Great Mills          2:47.00    2:50.89   1 
 42  3301 Rivera-Flores, Les   9 Northwood                       2:51.99   2 
 42  4566 Temeles, Eliana     10 Trinity Scho                    2:51.99   1 
 44  1015 Le, Kim             11 Annapolis            3:25.00    2:52.98   1 
 45  1486 Shimeall, Caroline   9 Centennial           2:54.43    2:55.27   1 
 46  2709 Swanson, Maia       10 Model Second         3:07.00    2:56.44   1 
 47  1567 Hughes, Sara        11 Charles E Sm         2:49.00    3:00.71   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1008 Coffin, Maria       11 Annapolis            5:03.00    4:59.29   4  10   
  2  4736 Green, Abigail      10 Walter Johns         5:11.00    5:07.30   4   8   
  3  2253 Mann, Courtney      11 Howard               5:20.00    5:15.03   4   6   
  4  1210 Brown, Virginia      9 Bethesda-Che         5:19.70    5:15.68   4   5   
  5  2076 Imhof, Annie        11 Great Mills          5:14.80    5:18.20   4   4   
  6  1455 Betler, Alison       9 Centennial           5:26.76    5:19.08   4   3   
  7  4745 Kirsch, Katriane    11 Walter Johns         5:20.00    5:19.84   4   2   
  8  3409 Jacobson, Maya      11 Quince Orcha         5:28.97    5:24.12   4   1   
  9  2243 Kappey, Haley       11 Howard               5:33.14    5:26.24   4 
 10  1456 Blount, Cora         9 Centennial           5:35.46    5:28.98   3 
 11  4642 O'Connor, Erin      12 Walt Whitman         5:29.05    5:29.00   4 
 12  4287 DiBari, Genevieve   10 Stone Ridge          5:29.65    5:29.50   4 
 13  3676 Eveleth, Kamryn     10 Severna Park         5:39.80    5:29.71   3 
 14  1243 Peterson, Michaela  11 Bethesda-Che         5:33.40    5:33.05   4 
 15  4332 Dellapa, Grace      12 Thomas S Woo         5:34.00    5:33.50   3 
 16  4280 Barnidge, Isabel    10 Stone Ridge          5:39.23    5:34.46   3 
 17  1082 Bosmans, Alaina      9 Atholton             5:28.00    5:35.27   4 
 18  4891 Thomasian, Julie    12 Winston Chur         5:30.30    5:38.88   4 
 19  3183 Branham, Marissa     9 Northwest            5:50.40    5:41.29   3 
 20  1604 Boumaiz, Yasmine    12 Clarksburg           5:44.00    5:42.82   3 
 21  3434 Sajonia, Isabelle   10 Quince Orcha         5:35.00    5:42.84   3 
 22  3536 Kipserem, Cynthia   12 Richard Mont         5:42.90    5:42.85   3 
 23  3914 Kendall, Megan       9 Sherwood             5:50.70    5:44.27   2 
 24  4619 Johnson, Julia       9 Walt Whitman         5:51.40    5:44.77   2 
 25  2959 Siedlecki, Carolin   9 Mount Hebron         5:43.38    5:46.07   3 
 26  2728 Emsfeld, Isabel     11 Montgomery B         5:52.20    5:46.12   2 
 27  3288 Armonda, Gabriella  11 Northwood            6:21.20    5:47.20   1 
 28  5056 Hannah, Alex        10 Woodrow Wils         5:55.00    5:49.25   2 
 29  3706 Manley, Taylor      10 Severna Park         5:51.70    5:50.31   2 
 30  3726 Salkeld, Chloe      10 Severna Park         5:48.90    5:53.29   3 
 31  4359 Hubert, Valerie     11 Thomas S Woo         5:43.40    5:53.49   3 
 32  4047 Passmore, Emma       9 Sidwell Frie         6:14.30    5:57.54   1 
 33  5049 Ellison, Meredith   10 Woodrow Wils         5:50.00    5:57.93   3 
 34  4829 Bush, Hannah         9 Winston Chur         5:40.80    6:00.32   3 
 35  3215 Zeigler, Bianca      9 Northwest            6:01.20    6:01.40   2 
 36  2189 Gusek, Kate         10 Holton-Arms          7:13.80    6:05.39   1 
 37  2136 Sobal, Polina        9 Hammond              6:19.40    6:05.69   1 
 38  2089 Staats, Anna        11 Great Mills          6:08.70    6:09.91   2 
 39  1132 Wei, Angela         10 Atholton             6:05.00    6:10.62   2 
 40  4033 Ford, Hannah         9 Sidwell Frie         6:27.90    6:13.33   1 
 41  2193 Marsh, Elizabeth    10 Holton-Arms          6:30.40    6:19.35   1 
 42  4122 Loewenstein, Eva     9 Springbrook          6:00.00    6:20.03   2 
 43  4566 Temeles, Eliana     10 Trinity Scho         6:47.70    6:38.98   1 
 44  4556 Hazzard, Paige      10 Trinity Scho         6:44.00    6:39.17   1 
 45  2709 Swanson, Maia       10 Model Second         6:20.00    6:45.20   1 
 46  3291 Candelaria-Somarri  10 Northwood            7:11.50    7:01.28   1 
 47  3296 Harkless, Brody     12 Northwood            7:01.18    7:12.39   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4753 Murphy, Emily       12 Walter Johns        11:35.90   11:16.48   1  10   
  2  2076 Imhof, Annie        11 Great Mills         11:24.90   11:36.92   1   8   
  3  3214 Zarate, Sofia       11 Northwest           12:10.50   11:39.23   1   6   
  4  1477 Mazer, Ashley       12 Centennial          11:58.00   11:48.45   1   5   
  5  1229 Levine, Abigail     12 Bethesda-Che        12:03.90   11:52.88   1   4   
  6  2232 Hawkins, Emily      11 Howard              12:10.00   12:15.05   1   3   
  7  3906 Guenterberg, Ameli  10 Sherwood            12:42.00   12:27.79   1   2   
  8  3653 Cambon, Catie       10 Severna Park        12:41.17   12:28.74   1   1   
  9  1242 Payne, Devi         11 Bethesda-Che        12:13.10   12:30.24   1 
 10  4864 Myers, Griffin      12 Winston Chur        12:30.31   12:33.00   1 
 11  1643 Mordoff, Holly      12 Clarksburg          12:43.00   12:40.08   1 
 12  3515 De La Vega, Jasmin  10 Richard Mont        13:20.00   12:43.87   1 
 13  3942 Zillich, Genevieve  11 Sherwood            12:50.12   12:47.11   1 
 14  3417 Lilyestrom, Margar   9 Quince Orcha        12:32.00   12:47.24   1 
 15  4057 Zimmerman, Ellie    11 Sidwell Frie        12:50.00   12:48.55   2 
 16  4403 Shapiro, Sarah      11 Thomas S Woo        12:43.80   12:50.16   1 
 17  1115 O'Brien, Emma       10 Atholton            12:25.00   12:54.65   1 
 18  4838 Ding, Jessica       12 Winston Chur        13:12.62   12:55.58   2 
 19  3550 Quiros, Samantha    11 Richard Mont        13:06.00   13:01.88   1 
 20  2077 Imhof, Emily         9 Great Mills         12:44.00   13:02.68   2 
 21  2926 Gustafson, Ellie    10 Mount Hebron        12:26.20   13:06.82   1 
 --  4671 Woods, Olivia       11 Walt Whitman        12:31.84        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3188 Correia, Leondra    12 Northwest              15.04      15.52q  5 
  2  2265 Parshall, Rachel    11 Howard                 16.93      16.41q  2 
  3  1085 Bunyard, Kailee      9 Atholton               17.64      16.51q  2 
  4  2452 Ubadiniru, Kim      12 John F Kenne           17.37      16.55q  1 
  5  4034 Fredell, Lucy       11 Sidwell Frie           17.44      17.39q  1 
  6  3927 Munshell, Paige     11 Sherwood               18.24      17.85q  4 
  7  4113 Estrada, Keileen    12 Springbrook            18.55      18.09q  1 
  8  2074 Deloatch, Kiara     11 Great Mills            17.74      18.12q  3 
  9  3508 Boehler, Rosa       10 Richard Mont           18.24      18.24   5 
 10  2932 Humm, Sarah         10 Mount Hebron           18.24      18.34   5 
 11  5054 Glenn, Xabriah      11 Woodrow Wils           16.74      18.53   3 
 12  3424 McFadden, Diamond   10 Quince Orcha           18.74      18.61   2 
 13  3337 Smith, Nicole       10 Patuxent               19.34      18.77   3 
 14  2915 Efinda, Destiny      9 Mount Hebron           19.40      19.25   2 
 15  4108 Clermont, Deidra    12 Springbrook            20.03      19.34   3 
 16  1130 Walker, Brooke      11 Atholton               18.44      19.39   3 
 17  4867 Ogbemudia, Britney  10 Winston Chur           20.02      19.42   4 
 18  3747 Wilson, Beth        12 Severna Park           20.29      19.47   1 
 19  1558 Bernstein, Dani     10 Charles E Sm           18.44      19.48   2 
 20  4594 Dwyer, Miriam        9 Walt Whitman           19.46      19.49   2 
 21  3549 Phillips, Halle     11 Richard Mont           19.43      19.58   1 
 22  2075 Hudson, Marlesia    10 Great Mills            19.04      19.86   5 
 23  3928 Nakamura, Samantha   9 Sherwood               20.94      19.99   3 
 24  1219 Faccone, Isabella   11 Bethesda-Che           20.17      20.03   2 
 25  2701 Bedell, Taja        12 Model Second           19.24      20.10   4 
 26  4583 Chatterji-Len, Kas  10 Walt Whitman           19.73      20.27   3 
 27  4050 Peartree, Annie     11 Sidwell Frie           18.33      20.72   4 
 28  5079 Uriburu, Sophia     10 Woodrow Wils           19.74      21.58   5 
 29  2413 Brandon, Sasha      11 John F Kenne           19.74      21.99   4 
 30  4412 Tran, Abbie         11 Thomas S Woo           20.34      22.60   1 
 31  2420 Gaskin, Chosyn      11 John F Kenne           20.60      23.22   2 
 32  3302 Soriano, Veronica   11 Northwood              23.80      25.92   4 
 --  3709 Merkert, Natalie    12 Severna Park           18.44         NT   1 
 --  4309 Tvedt, JaneAnne      9 Stone Ridge            19.42         NT   1 
 --  3199 Pessima, Eddita     10 Northwest              15.24         DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3188 Correia, Leondra    12 Northwest              15.52      14.97   10   
  2  2452 Ubadiniru, Kim      12 John F Kenne           16.55      16.23    8   
  3  2265 Parshall, Rachel    11 Howard                 16.41      16.53    6   
  4  1085 Bunyard, Kailee      9 Atholton               16.51      16.57    5   
  5  4034 Fredell, Lucy       11 Sidwell Frie           17.39      17.35    4   
  6  4113 Estrada, Keileen    12 Springbrook            18.09      17.41    3   
  7  3927 Munshell, Paige     11 Sherwood               17.85      17.53    2   
  8  2074 Deloatch, Kiara     11 Great Mills            18.12      18.00    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1655 Pyles, Alexus       12 Clarksburg             47.44      44.38   6  10   
  2  1927 Shaw, Thea          10 Eastern                45.54      44.59   6   8   
  3  3188 Correia, Leondra    12 Northwest              47.44      45.74   6   6   
  4  4860 Lee, Lucy           10 Winston Chur           46.44      46.70   6   5   
  5  1656 Pyles, Brionne      11 Clarksburg             47.24      46.74   6   4   
  6  3199 Pessima, Eddita     10 Northwest              48.24      48.15   6   3   
  7  3290 Cadet, Irline       12 Northwood              49.44      49.38   5   2   
  8  2237 Jaranyi, Taylor     12 Howard                 51.14      49.43   5   1   
  9  5058 Haynie, Zakyrah     11 Woodrow Wils           49.14      49.77   6 
 10  3908 Hayes-Puttfarcken,  12 Sherwood               53.24      50.71   4 
 11  3424 McFadden, Diamond   10 Quince Orcha           50.88      50.83   5 
 12  2256 Matus, Ashley       12 Howard                 51.76      51.21   4 
 13  1226 Juliano, Olivia     10 Bethesda-Che           49.75      51.36   5 
 14  1087 Cannon, Zhuri        9 Atholton               55.35      51.57   2 
 15  2948 Poirier, Olivia      9 Mount Hebron           56.52      51.65   2 
 16  1558 Bernstein, Dani     10 Charles E Sm           53.94      52.37   3 
 17  3438 Williams, Jenna      9 Quince Orcha           52.14      52.44   4 
 18  4751 Mccarty, Shannon    11 Walter Johns           55.14      52.53   3 
 19  3508 Boehler, Rosa       10 Richard Mont           51.61      52.75   5 
 20  3927 Munshell, Paige     11 Sherwood               53.58      52.76   3 
 21  1100 Hill-Edwards, Vann  11 Atholton               51.74      52.78   5 
 22  2908 Coakley, aly         9 Mount Hebron           56.60      53.11   2 
 23  3337 Smith, Nicole       10 Patuxent               59.14      53.23   2 
 24  4050 Peartree, Annie     11 Sidwell Frie           52.54      53.29   4 
 25  3303 Yankey, JoHannah    11 Northwood              55.50      53.35   2 
 26  2074 Deloatch, Kiara     11 Great Mills            52.14      53.38   4 
 27  4867 Ogbemudia, Britney  10 Winston Chur           53.58      53.46   4 
 28  3549 Phillips, Halle     11 Richard Mont           55.14      54.14   3 
 29  4412 Tran, Abbie         11 Thomas S Woo           53.04      54.79   4 
 30  4200 Clinton, Sierra     12 St Vincent P           54.94      54.86   3 
 31  4032 Danao-Schroeder, A  11 Sidwell Frie           58.84      55.01   2 
 32  3747 Wilson, Beth        12 Severna Park                      55.64   1 
 33  2075 Hudson, Marlesia    10 Great Mills            54.34      56.37   3 
 34  2729 Espinoza, Laura     10 Montgomery B         1:41.14      56.80   1 
 35  2725 Debesai, Serena     10 Montgomery B         1:40.14      58.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           49.54      48.69   4  10   
     1) 3185 Brown, Cori 9              2) 3180 Bateky, Stephanie 11      
     3) 3188 Correia, Leondra 12        4) 3212 Wright, Taylor 9          
  2 Hammond                                             50.44      49.95   4   8   
     1) 2129 Cobbs, Makia 11            2) 2133 Lyday, Destiny 12         
     3) 2134 Roberts, Moiyatu 11        4) 2137 Starke, Shannon 12        
  3 Woodrow Wilson Senior                               49.64      50.90   4   6   
     1) 5082 Young-Glenn, Xabriah 11    2) 5038 Amis, Asia 12             
     3) 5045 Dawson, Alicia 9           4) 5062 Jones-Morris, Soljala 11  
  4 Howard                                              53.14      51.39   3   5   
     1) 2229 Ghee, Niya 10              2) 2211 Brown, Ellie 11           
     3) 2212 Bundy, Nina 10             4) 2254 Marquez, Sabrina 12       
  5 Great Mills                                         52.14      51.87   3   4   
     1) 2092 Thompson, Merci 9          2) 2074 Deloatch, Kiara 11        
     3) 2078 Long, Racheal 11           4) 2093 Wells, Kayla 10           
  6 Thomas S Wootton                                    53.24      52.05   2   3   
     1) 4407 Smith, Midori 11           2) 4325 Chavoshi, Shireen 11      
     3) 4371 Lucas, Chanel 10           4) 4387 Okudo, Nabila 10          
  7 Annapolis                                           52.34      52.37   3   2   
     1) 1030 Thompson, Jesse 10         2) 1019 McNeil, Emani 11          
     3) 1007 Clinkscale, Jourdain 12    4) 1026 Roane, Korie 12           
  8 Quince Orchard                                      53.14      52.67   3   1   
     1) 3422 Martin, Kayla 10           2)                                
  9 John F Kennedy                                      52.14      52.74   3 
     1) 2453 Ubadiniru, Kimberly 12     2) 2400 Adedeji, Nimotaliahi 12   
     3) 2419 Farquharson, Naphlia 10    4) 2428 Jackson, Kayala 11        
 10 Richard Montgomery                                  50.44      53.04   4 
     1) 3517 Dublinske, Ryleigh 10      2) 3523 Fletcher, Brittany 12     
     3) 3546 Nyero, Ananda 10           4) 3563 Sontan, Oluwadara 11      
 11 Montgomery Blair                                    53.14      53.60   2 
     1) 2717 Blassingame, Jasmine 11    2) 2779 Taylor, Neva 9            
     3) 2791 Young, Claudia 9           4) 2748 Jeffries, Nina 10         
 12 Walter Johnson                                                 53.80   1 
     1) 4738 Guion, Claire 10           2) 4746 Koroye, Toni 10           
     3) 4751 Mccarty, Shannon 11        4) 4758 Phillips, Esme 12         
 13 Sherwood                                            55.84      54.11   2 
     1) 3934 Robinson, Kiana 11         2) 3910 Johnson, Hailey 9         
     3) 3927 Munshell, Paige 11         4) 3941 Yates, Reagan 9           
 14 Walt Whitman                                        50.37      54.25   4 
     1) 4588 Delafosse, Aniella 9       2) 4601 Filyaw, Lucille 9         
     3) 4665 Voegler, Hannah 9          4) 4643 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 11   
 15 St Vincent Pallotti                                 54.84      54.40   2 
     1) 4200 Clinton, Sierra 12         2) 4201 Davis, Sydelle 10         
     3) 4204 Glover, Marissa 11         4) 4207 Harmon, Brea 12           
 16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                55.14      54.71   2 
     1) 1220 Franze, Emma 9             2) 1218 Faccone, Gabriella 9      
     3) 1232 Lopez, Brenda 12           4) 1254 White, Bianca 12          
 17 Centennial                                          56.24      55.06   2 
     1) 1453 Aslam, Sana 10             2) 1473 Lewis, Kennedy 12         
     3) 1483 Odetola, Ayomide 10        4) 1465 Gray, Wallaki 11          
 18 Severna Park                                        54.74      55.56   2 
     1) 3659 Crawford, Katie 9          2)                                
 19 Holton-Arms                                         56.84      55.65   1 
     1) 2194 McCormick, Kayleigh 11     2) 2196 Olick-Gibson, Rachel 11   
     3) 2197 Romaine, Asha 9            4) 2198 Simpson, Taylor 11        
 20 Sidwell Friends                                     56.04      55.67   2 
     1) 4036 Hill, Jendaiya 10          2) 4046 McGuire, Alex 9           
     3) 4035 Heard, Olivia 9            4) 4034 Fredell, Lucy 11          
 21 Model Secondary School for the                               1:09.51   1 
     1) 2703 Cato, Elyse 11             2) 2704 Jensen, Kaya 12           
     3) 2707 King, Jaelynn 10           4) 2708 Levenson, Arianne 12      
 -- Eastern                                             51.64         DQ   3 
     1) 1914 De Souza, Milagros 11      2) 1928 Stewart, Kayla 9          
     3) 1936 Williams, Tyona 11         4) 1930 Swilley, Kenya 12         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg                                        1:45.90    1:43.27   4  10   
     1) 1655 Pyles, Alexus 12           2)                                
  2 Woodrow Wilson Senior                             1:46.50    1:46.23   4   8   
     1) 5038 Amis, Asia 12              2) 5046 Dean, Jordan 11           
     3) 5058 Haynie, Zakyrah 11         4) 5082 Young-Glenn, Xabriah 11   
  3 Hammond                                                      1:46.34   1   6   
     1) 2129 Cobbs, Makia 11            2) 2133 Lyday, Destiny 12         
     3) 2134 Roberts, Moiyatu 11        4) 2137 Starke, Shannon 12        
  4 Springbrook                                       1:46.00    1:46.90   4   5   
     1) 4100 Assie, N'Dah Ines 10       2)                                
  5 Northwest                                         1:43.10    1:47.24   4   4   
     1) 3188 Correia, Leondra 12        2) 3180 Bateky, Stephanie 11      
     3) 3187 Correia, Lananda 11        4) 3191 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignann 
  6 Atholton                                          1:45.00    1:48.64   4   3   
     1) 1131 Washington, Asha 10        2) 1096 Hall, Samantha 10         
     3) 1085 Bunyard, Kailee 9          4) 1133 Wood, Krystal 11          
  7 Quince Orchard                                    1:50.00    1:48.65   3   2   
     1) 3435 Sloan, Julia 10            2)                                
  8 Eastern                                           1:45.30    1:48.71   4   1   
     1) 1928 Stewart, Kayla 9           2) 1914 De Souza, Milagros 11     
     3) 1927 Shaw, Thea 10              4) 1932 Thomas, Dominique 12      
  9 Thomas S Wootton                                  1:55.80    1:50.29   2 
     1) 4407 Smith, Midori 11           2) 4356 Hill, Kayla 9             
     3) 4371 Lucas, Chanel 10           4) 4387 Okudo, Nabila 10          
 10 Richard Montgomery                                1:50.20    1:50.94   3 
     1) 3523 Fletcher, Brittany 12      2) 3546 Nyero, Ananda 10          
     3) 3567 Stamets, Kimberly 12       4) 3569 Stover, Starr 10          
 11 Annapolis                                         1:52.00    1:52.32   3 
     1) 1030 Thompson, Jesse 10         2) 1006 Burch, Nicole 12          
     3) 1003 Barnes, Brooke 10          4) 1026 Roane, Korie 12           
 12 Mount Hebron                                      1:50.00    1:52.49   3 
     1) 2961 Sigur, Morgan 11           2) 2918 Flack, Morgan 10          
     3) 2923 Godsey, Mayah 12           4) 2950 Ridgey, Blaire 9          
 13 Montgomery Blair                                  1:51.00    1:52.70   3 
     1) 2724 Cook, Eleanor 11           2) 2714 Ayuk, Aida 10             
     3) 2772 Rucker, Kinjal 11          4) 2748 Jeffries, Nina 10         
 14 Walter Johnson                                               1:52.74   2 
     1) 4738 Guion, Claire 10           2) 4751 Mccarty, Shannon 11       
     3) 4758 Phillips, Esme 12          4) 4764 Shahmirzadi, Mina 10      
 15 St Vincent Pallotti                               1:55.30    1:53.16   2 
     1) 4200 Clinton, Sierra 12         2) 4201 Davis, Sydelle 10         
     3) 4204 Glover, Marissa 11         4) 4206 Hammond, Eryn 11          
 16 Howard                                            1:55.00    1:54.08   2 
     1) 2212 Bundy, Nina 10             2) 2211 Brown, Ellie 11           
     3) 2265 Parshall, Rachel 11        4) 2272 Ruiz, Carie 10            
 17 John F Kennedy                                    1:52.00    1:54.23   3 
     1) 2402 Alhasan, Fatimah 11        2) 2428 Jackson, Kayala 11        
     3) 2441 Robinson, Nahimana         4) 2453 Ubadiniru, Kimberly 12    
 18 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:50.00    1:55.52   3 
     1) 1232 Lopez, Brenda 12           2) 1211 Byers, Jadis 11           
     3) 1249 Toth, Victoria 11          4) 1220 Franze, Emma 9            
 19 Severna Park                                      1:51.80    1:55.75   3 
     1) 3656 Collings, Becca 12         2)                                
 20 Centennial                                        1:57.00    1:55.78   2 
     1) 1453 Aslam, Sana 10             2) 1465 Gray, Wallaki 11          
     3) 1483 Odetola, Ayomide 10        4) 1473 Lewis, Kennedy 12         
 21 Walt Whitman                                                 1:56.04   1 
     1) 4582 Champagne, Jacqueline 10   2) 4602 Frank, Maddy 9            
     3) 4651 Schenck, Sydney 10         4) 4665 Voegler, Hannah 9         
 22 Northwood                                         2:00.00    1:58.66   2 
     1) 3299 Nguyen, Han 12             2) 3292 Colbert, Kalin 11         
     3) 3293 Cole, Ramata 10            4) 3303 Yankey, JoHannah 11       
 23 Sidwell Friends                                   2:04.50    2:02.43   2 
     1) 4036 Hill, Jendaiya 10          2) 4055 Stepanyan, Elen 10        
     3) 4030 Blatt, Rachel 9            4) 4046 McGuire, Alex 9           
 -- Holton-Arms                                                       DQ   1 
     1) 2191 Knutsen, Elise 9           2) 2192 Kohn, Sarah 10            
     3) 2196 Olick-Gibson, Rachel 11    4) 2201 Tiimob, Pia 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                         4:11.30    4:04.90   3  10   
     1) 3197 Moore, Jenaisya 9          2) 3185 Brown, Cori 9             
     3) 3187 Correia, Lananda 11        4) 3191 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignann 
  2 Clarksburg                                        4:15.00    4:07.51   3   8   
     1) 1603 Bojang, Fatou 12           2)                                
  3 Mount Hebron                                      4:15.00    4:09.52   3   6   
     1) 2951 Ritter, Jaiden 9           2) 2901 Benoit, Megan             
     3) 2918 Flack, Morgan 10           4) 2929 Hodge, Michelle 12        
  4 Walter Johnson                                               4:10.94   1   5   
     1) 4727 Abbott, Helena 9           2) 4731 Christian, Courtney 11    
     3) 4750 Maloney, CJ 10             4) 4764 Shahmirzadi, Mina 10      
  5 Montgomery Blair                                  4:11.80    4:15.74   3   4   
     1) 2724 Cook, Eleanor 11           2) 2740 Gretschel, Regina 12      
     3) 2764 Olawuni, Grace 12          4) 2754 Maisto, Susanna 12        
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:14.00    4:16.16   3   3   
     1) 1226 Juliano, Olivia 10         2) 1225 Jeliazkov, Gabriela 9     
     3) 1249 Toth, Victoria 11          4) 1244 Schmidt, Analise 11       
  7 Richard Montgomery                                4:28.00    4:18.63   3   2   
     1) 3545 Newcombe, Emily 12         2) 3518 Dufka, Eloise 10          
     3) 3567 Stamets, Kimberly 12       4) 3569 Stover, Starr 10          
  8 Howard                                            4:15.00    4:18.84   2   1   
     1) 2237 Jaranyi, Taylor 12         2) 2241 Jules, Teanna 12          
     3) 2253 Mann, Courtney 11          4) 2256 Matus, Ashley 12          
  9 Annapolis                                         4:24.40    4:19.26   1 
     1) 1030 Thompson, Jesse 10         2) 1019 McNeil, Emani 11          
     3) 1006 Burch, Nicole 12           4) 1026 Roane, Korie 12           
 10 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:18.00    4:22.99   2 
     1) 4417 Wang, Caroline 10          2) 4325 Chavoshi, Shireen 11      
     3) 4335 Deprey, Nicole 9           4) 4373 Maizel, Rachel 12         
 11 Woodrow Wilson Senior                             4:12.00    4:24.33   3 
     1) 5082 Young-Glenn, Xabriah 11    2) 5038 Amis, Asia 12             
     3) 5046 Dean, Jordan 11            4) 5058 Haynie, Zakyrah 11        
 12 Walt Whitman                                      4:32.66    4:24.46   1 
     1) 4635 McDonald, Breanna 9        2) 4602 Frank, Maddy 9            
     3) 4633 Martin, Auriane 10         4) 4601 Filyaw, Lucille 9         
 13 Quince Orchard                                    4:25.00    4:38.53   1 
     1) 3420 Manu, Briteny 9            2)                                
 14 Holton-Arms                                       4:41.30    4:57.74   2 
     1) 2182 Berthiame, Lea 11          2) 2183 Bitsberger, Kristen 10    
     3) 2193 Marsh, Elizabeth 10        4) 2195 McDonald, Caroline 12     
 15 Model Secondary School for the                               5:14.77   1 
     1) 2701 Bedell, Taja 12            2) 2702 Castillo, Valentina 10    
     3) 2706 Jones, Danielle 11         4) 2709 Swanson, Maia 10          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George C Marshall                                 9:25.00    9:37.20   2  10   
  2 Atholton                                          9:40.00    9:50.30   2   8   
     1) 1101 Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann 11  2) 1089 DeGrezia, Gabriella 9     
     3) 1127 Streib, Camryn 9           4) 1135 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny 11     
  3 Montgomery Blair                                 10:09.99    9:53.77   2   6   
     1) 2740 Gretschel, Regina 12       2) 2754 Maisto, Susanna 12        
     3) 2752 Krimm, Audrey 12           4) 2722 Casey, Morgan 10          
  4 Thomas S Wootton                                 10:02.00    9:56.78   2   5   
     1) 4411 Trakic, Adna 9             2) 4373 Maizel, Rachel 12         
     3) 4413 Trzeciak, Jessica 9        4) 4417 Wang, Caroline 10         
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:39.00    9:58.55   2   4   
     1) 1225 Jeliazkov, Gabriela 9      2) 1222 Haas, Abby 9              
     3) 1217 Ellis, Katherine 11        4) 1240 O'Dowd, Lily 12           
  6 Clarksburg                                       10:17.00   10:01.04   2   3   
     1) 1607 Carpenter, Sabriana 12     2)                                
  7 Northwest                                        10:14.00   10:02.98   2   2   
     1) 3191 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignann  2) 3187 Correia, Lananda 11       
     3) 3194 Knopp, Kendra 12           4) 3214 Zarate, Sofia 11          
  8 Richard Montgomery                               10:10.00   10:08.40   2   1   
     1) 3573 Zhou, Lauren 9             2) 3536 Kipserem, Cynthia 12      
     3) 3545 Newcombe, Emily 12         4) 3550 Quiros, Samantha 11       
  9 Winston Churchill                                10:00.00   10:10.65   2 
     1) 4832 Clem, Rebecca 11           2) 4824 Asbury, Gwenyth 11        
     3) 4829 Bush, Hannah 9             4) 4849 Horn, Tess 11             
 10 Quince Orchard                                   10:20.00   10:13.46   1 
     1) 3409 Jacobson, Maya 11          2) 3407 Grossberg, Jamie 9        
     3) 3419 Luko, Justice 9            4) 3428 Nyborg, Natalie 9         
 11 Sherwood                                         10:10.40   10:14.78   2 
     1) 3908 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amanda  2) 3906 Guenterberg, Amelia 10    
     3) 3914 Kendall, Megan 9           4) 3929 Peloff, Leah 10           
 12 Severna Park                                     10:20.00   10:27.62   1 
     1) 3656 Collings, Becca 12         2)                                
 13 Walter Johnson                                   10:45.00   10:45.95   1 
     1) 4762 Scobell, Sophia 10         2) 4728 Alvarez, Eleanor 11       
     3) 4755 Pannullo, Emma 12          4) 4763 Scott, Janet 10           
 14 Mount Hebron                                     10:20.00   10:47.65   2 
     1) 2901 Benoit, Megan              2) 2929 Hodge, Michelle 12        
     3) 2942 Mclean, Olivia             4) 2967 Ugorji, Ebere 10          
 15 Howard                                           11:05.00   10:52.76   1 
     1) 2224 Copley, Abigal 12          2) 2218 Chau, Nhu 12              
     3) 2233 Hayes, Rebecca 9           4) 2275 Sharky, Grace 10          
 16 Holton-Arms                                      11:14.00   11:02.01   1 
     1) 2187 Fritz, Lailah 9            2) 2189 Gusek, Kate 10            
     3) 2193 Marsh, Elizabeth 10        4) 2195 McDonald, Caroline 12     
 17 Centennial                                       10:40.00   11:02.99   1 
     1) 1460 Dunagan, Kelli 9           2) 1486 Shimeall, Caroline 9      
     3) 1482 O'Connell, Olivia 11       4) 1471 Krahe, Alli 11            
 18 Springbrook                                      11:35.00   11:08.81   1 
     1) 4120 Kilby, Christina 10        2)                                
 19 Walt Whitman                                                11:28.09   1 
     1) 4604 Friedman, Rachel 11        2) 4664 Van Rossum, Marieke 11    
     3) 4614 Hepburn, Elizabeth 9       4) 4619 Johnson, Julia 9          
 20 Sidwell Friends                                  11:55.00   11:50.80   1 
     1) 4040 Kim, Anna 9                2) 4041 Knibb, Taylor 12          
     3) 4049 Paulsen, Maddie 11         4) 4054 Siddiqui, Zoha 9          
 21 Eastern                                          10:51.30   12:59.05   1 
     1) 1934 Whealton, Lyric 12         2) 1910 Caldwell, Dionne 11       
     3) 1912 Clay, Javan 12             4) 1921 Marbury, Zoriah 9         
 22 Trinity School At Meadow View                               12:59.37   1 
     1) 4549 Abbott, Harper 10          2) 4551 Do, Phuong 9              
     3) 4556 Hazzard, Paige 10          4) 4559 Lee, Kennedy 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5045 Dawson, Alicia       9 Woodrow Wils         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2  1254 White, Bianca       12 Bethesda-Che                    5-00.00    8   
  3  1084 Bunyard, Cassidy     9 Atholton             4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4  3180 Bateky, Stephanie   11 Northwest            5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5  4727 Abbott, Helena       9 Walter Johns         4-06.25    4-08.00    3   
  5  2291 Williams, Morgan    10 Howard               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  5  2194 McCormick, Kayleig  11 Holton-Arms          4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  8  4337 Douglas, Lexi        9 Thomas S Woo         4-06.00    4-08.00    0.33
  8  1226 Juliano, Olivia     10 Bethesda-Che         4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
  8  3199 Pessima, Eddita     10 Northwest            4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
  9  2184 Butler, Haley       12 Holton-Arms          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12  2093 Wells, Kayla        10 Great Mills          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12  4329 Darby, Laura        11 Thomas S Woo         4-05.00    4-06.00  
 12  3438 Williams, Jenna      9 Quince Orcha         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12  2227 Elemuo, Ogechi      11 Howard               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12  3905 Grossman, Sofia      9 Sherwood             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12  2095 Young, Connie       12 Great Mills          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12  4044 Lewis, Iyanna        9 Sidwell Frie         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 12  3684 Heagy, Sarah         9 Severna Park                    4-06.00  
 20  3543 Marks, Dalia        12 Richard Mont         4-05.00    4-04.00  
 20  4130 Thomas, Mya         10 Springbrook          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 20  4101 Balanc, Christina    9 Springbrook          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 23  2130 Harris, Maya        10 Hammond              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 23  3304 Yemane, Elshaddaie  10 Northwood            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 23  1483 Odetola, Ayomide    10 Centennial           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 26  3740 Vandenburg, Abby     9 Severna Park                    4-00.00  
 --  2777 Sims, Katie         12 Montgomery B         4-00.00         NH  
 --  2734 Garg, Deeya          9 Montgomery B         4-00.00         NH  
 --  1930 Swilley, Kenya      12 Eastern              5-02.00         NH  
 --  5076 Talley, Iyana       11 Woodrow Wils         4-08.00         NH  
 --  1009 Crumbley, Jewel     10 Annapolis            4-08.00         NH  
 --  2946 Olasimbo, Teni       9 Mount Hebron         4-04.00         NH  
 --  1638 McAdam, Brianna        Clarksburg           4-06.00         NH  
 --  3913 Kahe, Emmanuela     12 Sherwood             4-06.00         NH  
 --  4032 Danao-Schroeder, A  11 Sidwell Frie         4-02.00         NH  
 --  1022 Parker, Teah        12 Annapolis            4-06.00         NH  
 --  4214 Westmoreland, Just  12 St Vincent P         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3188 Correia, Leondra    12 Northwest           17-05.00   18-01.50   10   
  2  3202 Santini, Ashley     11 Northwest           16-02.50   15-10.75    8   
  3  5045 Dawson, Alicia       9 Woodrow Wils        14-00.00   15-10.75    6   
  4  2932 Humm, Sarah         10 Mount Hebron        15-00.00   15-07.00    5   
  5  4042 Kyle, Ryan           9 Sidwell Frie        14-08.00   15-06.50    4   
  6  2227 Elemuo, Ogechi      11 Howard              15-10.50   15-01.25    3   
  7  2130 Harris, Maya        10 Hammond             14-03.50   15-00.25    2   
  8  3337 Smith, Nicole       10 Patuxent            13-08.00   14-09.50    1   
  9  1219 Faccone, Isabella   11 Bethesda-Che        14-01.50   14-07.00  
 10  4105 Bryant, Samantha    10 Springbrook         14-03.00   14-06.25  
 11  2203 Abdulkadir, Adeola  12 Howard              15-08.50   14-06.00  
 11  5065 McEwen, Layla        9 Woodrow Wils        16-04.00   14-06.00  
 13  3684 Heagy, Sarah         9 Severna Park                   14-05.00  
 14  1453 Aslam, Sana         10 Centennial          14-02.00   14-03.00  
 15  4737 Griebl, Lilyrose     9 Walter Johns        13-11.25   14-02.00  
 15  3569 Stover, Starr       10 Richard Mont        14-03.75   14-02.00  
 17  2092 Thompson, Merci      9 Great Mills         14-06.50   14-00.00  
 17  2777 Sims, Katie         12 Montgomery B        13-02.00   14-00.00  
 19  1010 Day, Kameeri        10 Annapolis           13-08.00   13-11.50  
 20  1232 Lopez, Brenda       12 Bethesda-Che        13-09.00   13-11.00  
 21  3557 Scott, Gabrielle    11 Richard Mont        13-09.00   13-09.00  
 22  3299 Nguyen, Han         12 Northwood           14-02.00   13-08.50  
 22  1473 Lewis, Kennedy      12 Centennial          13-06.00   13-08.50  
 24  1106 King, Jada          12 Atholton            14-00.00   13-05.50  
 24  4751 Mccarty, Shannon    11 Walter Johns        14-06.00   13-05.50  
 24  4118 Jung, Crystal       11 Springbrook         14-02.00   13-05.50  
 27  2416 Doukoure, Adama     10 John F Kenne        13-04.50   13-05.00  
 28  2199 Sloter, Andrea      12 Holton-Arms         12-08.50   13-04.00  
 29  2191 Knutsen, Elise       9 Holton-Arms                    13-02.00  
 30  2922 Godsey, Kaia         9 Mount Hebron        12-07.00   11-09.50  
 31  2773 Schwartz, Hannah    10 Montgomery B        11-00.00   10-02.50  
 --  3294 Desmarattes, Domin  10 Northwood           12-00.50         ND  
 --  3740 Vandenburg, Abby     9 Severna Park                         ND  
 --  4305 Scott, Talia        10 Stone Ridge         12-05.50         ND  
 --  2095 Young, Connie       12 Great Mills         14-10.00         ND  
 --  4296 Moore, Maya         12 Stone Ridge         14-06.50         ND  
 --  4895 Weaver, Ashley       9 Winston Chur        15-01.50         ND  
 --  2420 Gaskin, Chosyn      11 John F Kenne        14-11.00         ND  
 --  1004 Beckles, Nijae         Annapolis           13-00.00         ND  
 --  1933 Washington, Raven    9 Eastern             13-00.00         ND  
 --  4214 Westmoreland, Just  12 St Vincent P        14-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3212 Wright, Taylor       9 Northwest           39-02.00   39-01.00   10   
  2  1657 Pyles, Cierra       10 Clarksburg                     37-02.50    8   
  3  3180 Bateky, Stephanie   11 Northwest           36-11.00   36-02.00    6   
  4  5045 Dawson, Alicia       9 Woodrow Wils        32-00.00   34-02.50    5   
  5  2227 Elemuo, Ogechi      11 Howard              33-08.50   33-09.00    4   
  6  1478 McCree, Jasmine     11 Centennial          28-01.00   33-07.00    3   
  7  2203 Abdulkadir, Adeola  12 Howard              35-11.00   32-07.00    2   
  8  5070 Randriambololona,   10 Woodrow Wils        32-00.00   32-06.25    1   
  9  4895 Weaver, Ashley       9 Winston Chur        31-06.00   31-05.50  
 10  1906 Barnes, Raven       10 Eastern             29-07.00   30-02.00  
 11  4738 Guion, Claire       10 Walter Johns        27-08.50   30-00.00  
 12  3684 Heagy, Sarah         9 Severna Park                   29-11.00  
 13  3537 Konan, Heather-Des  10 Richard Mont        28-11.50   29-07.00  
 14  4737 Griebl, Lilyrose     9 Walter Johns        29-06.25   29-05.50  
 15  4379 Messing, Jenna      11 Thomas S Woo        28-08.25   29-02.00  
 16  2777 Sims, Katie         12 Montgomery B        22-03.25   28-03.00  
 17  1933 Washington, Raven    9 Eastern             27-07.00   28-01.00  
 17  2199 Sloter, Andrea      12 Holton-Arms                    28-01.00  
 19  2191 Knutsen, Elise       9 Holton-Arms                    27-09.50  
 20  1219 Faccone, Isabella   11 Bethesda-Che        27-04.00   27-09.00  
 21  3437 Wellinghoff, Madis  11 Quince Orcha        29-01.00   26-03.50  
 22  2946 Olasimbo, Teni       9 Mount Hebron        27-04.50   26-00.00  
 --  3740 Vandenburg, Abby     9 Severna Park                         ND  
 --  2088 Smith, Cydney       11 Great Mills                          ND  
 --  4296 Moore, Maya         12 Stone Ridge                          ND  
 --  3405 Genfi, Denise       11 Quince Orcha        28-06.00         ND  
 --  1237 Mencher, Julia       9 Bethesda-Che        28-02.50         ND  
 --  3157 Sabharwal, Izabell  11 National Cat        36-01.00         ND  
 --  2773 Schwartz, Hannah    10 Montgomery B        20-00.00         ND  
 --  1022 Parker, Teah        12 Annapolis           27-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1592 Ababio, Justina     12 Clarksburg          35-00.00   36-00.00   10   
  2  4108 Clermont, Deidra    12 Springbrook         28-00.00   29-11.00    8   
  3  4309 Tvedt, JaneAnne      9 Stone Ridge         27-01.00   29-10.50    6   
  4  2200 Tiimob, Maha        12 Holton-Arms         24-10.50   28-10.25    5   
  5  2074 Deloatch, Kiara     11 Great Mills         27-06.00   27-10.50    4   
  6  4360 Johnson, Kiana      11 Thomas S Woo        27-07.00   27-06.00    3   
  7  4395 Quackenbush, Mary    9 Thomas S Woo        27-11.50   27-03.25    2   
  8  3904 Goldberg, Rachel    12 Sherwood                       26-10.00    1   
  9  1911 Campbell-Gross, Ta  11 Eastern             26-05.00   26-02.50  
 10  2727 Dokoum, Isatone     10 Montgomery B        22-00.00   25-09.50  
 11  3189 Correia, London      9 Northwest           23-09.00   25-09.00  
 12  2091 Taylor, India       10 Great Mills         25-09.00   25-01.50  
 13  4102 Bashonga, Emisi     10 Springbrook         25-10.00   24-06.25  
 14  3211 Whitaker, Nadia      9 Northwest           20-00.00   23-08.00  
 15  3544 Mickens, Kristina    9 Richard Mont        19-07.00   22-09.25  
 16  4302 Rivera, Rosie       12 Stone Ridge         18-09.00   22-06.00  
 17  1221 Givens, Maya        10 Bethesda-Che        22-11.25   21-11.75  
 18  4038 Ihegihu, Ellie       9 Sidwell Frie        21-07.25   21-10.25  
 19  2705 Johnson, Kiara      11 Model Second        21-02.00   21-04.50  
 20  3338 Vojasko, Brianna    10 Patuxent            21-04.00   21-02.25  
 21  1917 Johnson, Diamond    12 Eastern                        20-05.00  
 22  2190 Katz, Emily         10 Holton-Arms         19-00.00   20-04.50  
 23  5074 Smith, Kaya          9 Woodrow Wils        20-00.00   20-00.00  
 24  1235 Margaronis, Artemi   9 Bethesda-Che        20-02.25   18-02.50  
 25  1080 Billings, Adrianna  10 Atholton            21-07.00   17-11.50  
 26  2706 Jones, Danielle     11 Model Second        15-05.00   15-09.00  
 26  5066 McGloughlin, May    10 Woodrow Wils        20-00.00   15-09.00  
 --  1487 Simmons, Kelly      10 Centennial          29-08.00         ND  
 --  4559 Lee, Kennedy        10 Trinity Scho                         ND  
 --  2406 Bazzie, Alexis       9 John F Kenne        24-00.00         ND  
 --  2277 Smith, Bayli        11 Howard              34-01.00         ND  
 --  3331 Gorsak, Cady        10 Patuxent            23-07.00         ND  
 --  3912 Johnson, Rylie       9 Sherwood            20-03.00         ND  
 --  4056 Willing, Nicole     10 Sidwell Frie        24-07.75         ND  
 --  2760 Moreno, Zoe         11 Montgomery B        18-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3904 Goldberg, Rachel    12 Sherwood                          90-06   10   
  2  3338 Vojasko, Brianna    10 Patuxent               60-02      73-10    8   
  3  2087 Sebacher, Sarah     10 Great Mills            78-01      73-04    6   
  4  2450 Tubera, Marlene     12 John F Kenne        79-05.50      72-10    5   
  5  1911 Campbell-Gross, Ta  11 Eastern                67-00      67-04    4   
  6  4890 Thomas, Emily       12 Winston Chur           68-08      65-06    3   
  7  3211 Whitaker, Nadia      9 Northwest              64-02      64-05    2   
  8  4360 Johnson, Kiana      11 Thomas S Woo           67-04      63-01    1   
  9  2094 White, Chantel       9 Great Mills            66-00      62-00  
 10  4112 Diaby, Fatou           Springbrook            60-00      58-01  
 11  1917 Johnson, Diamond    12 Eastern                           57-07  
 12  5074 Smith, Kaya          9 Woodrow Wils           50-00      57-01  
 13  3204 Siegel, Allison     11 Northwest              62-03      55-00  
 14  3544 Mickens, Kristina    9 Richard Mont           50-02      53-09  
 15  4309 Tvedt, JaneAnne      9 Stone Ridge            69-00      53-07  
 16  4395 Quackenbush, Mary    9 Thomas S Woo           57-04      52-01  
 17  2185 Butler, Taylor      12 Holton-Arms            58-11      50-03  
 18  1221 Givens, Maya        10 Bethesda-Che           59-11      50-02  
 19  1254 White, Bianca       12 Bethesda-Che           69-02      48-11  
 20  4038 Ihegihu, Ellie       9 Sidwell Frie           57-02      46-09  
 21  2200 Tiimob, Maha        12 Holton-Arms            44-10      46-05  
 22  2706 Jones, Danielle     11 Model Second           32-04      37-11  
 23  1109 Maggio, Olivia      10 Atholton               50-11      37-01  
 24  2705 Johnson, Kiara      11 Model Second           49-02      35-10  
 25  2760 Moreno, Zoe         11 Montgomery B           30-00      34-08  
 --  2727 Dokoum, Isatone     10 Montgomery B           30-00         ND  
 --  1017 Lund, Samatha        9 Annapolis              38-05         ND  
 --  4302 Rivera, Rosie       12 Stone Ridge            43-02         ND  
 --  2236 Iloanya, Chinenye    9 Howard              92-10.50         ND  
 --  1487 Simmons, Kelly      10 Centennial             78-01         ND  
 --  1592 Ababio, Justina     12 Clarksburg             88-00         ND  
 --  2277 Smith, Bayli        11 Howard              05-09.50         ND  
 --  2438 Neal, Leah          10 John F Kenne           61-11         ND  
 --  3295 Edwards, Daija      11 Northwood              55-03         ND  
 --  5041 Brittingham, Johna  12 Woodrow Wils           75-00         ND  
 --  1129 Wainwright, Ciara    9 Atholton            67-05.50         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1131 Washington, Asha    10 Atholton               12.74      12.52   10   
  2  1133 Wood, Krystal       11 Atholton               12.73      12.60    8   
  3  4859 Lee, Karis           9 Winston Chur           12.85      12.73    6   
  4  4206 Hammond, Eryn       11 St Vincent P           12.94      12.99    5   
  5  1634 Louk, Sarah         11 Clarksburg             13.04      13.03    4   
 --  2764 Olawuni, Grace      12 Montgomery B           13.04         NT  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4052 Powell, Megan       12 Sidwell Frie           57.64      57.84   10   
  2  1663 Solomon, Chanel     12 Clarksburg             59.64      58.09    8   
  3  1101 Huff-Edsall, Holly  11 Atholton               59.84      58.22    6   
  4  2754 Maisto, Susanna     12 Montgomery B         1:00.04      58.32    5   
  5  4750 Maloney, CJ         10 Walter Johns           59.94      58.65    4   
  6  3683 Hand, Emma          12 Severna Park         1:00.43      59.18    3   
  7  4107 Chin, Jasmine       10 Springbrook          1:00.14    1:02.61    2   
  8  4635 McDonald, Breanna    9 Walt Whitman         1:00.86    1:02.63    1   
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3327 Taye, Bethlehem     12 Paint Branch         5:10.00    5:12.64   10   
  2  4753 Murphy, Emily       12 Walter Johns         5:15.00    5:15.23    8   
  3  1777 Meek, Kristin       12 Dulaney              5:22.00    5:19.55    6   
  4  3668 Derlink, Molly      12 Severna Park         5:22.00    5:20.25    5   
  5  4041 Knibb, Taylor       12 Sidwell Frie         5:10.00    5:23.66    4   
  6  3545 Newcombe, Emily     12 Richard Mont         5:28.00    5:24.83    3   
  7  4734 Garrett, Jasmine    12 Walter Johns         5:24.00    5:29.36    2   
  8  3730 Siskah, Sarah        9 Severna Park         5:30.00    5:31.41    1   
  9  4607 Gobet, Flora        12 Walt Whitman         5:36.30    5:33.91  
 10  4595 El-Hifnawi, Jenan   10 Walt Whitman         5:45.21    5:35.36  
 11  3908 Hayes-Puttfarcken,  12 Sherwood             5:36.00    5:36.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1008 Coffin, Maria       11 Annapolis           10:42.60   10:37.07   10   
  2  4736 Green, Abigail      10 Walter Johns        11:00.00   10:37.60    8   
  3  4041 Knibb, Taylor       12 Sidwell Frie        11:10.00   10:42.55    6   
  4  3146 Lester, Page        10 National Cat        11:10.00   10:47.88    5   
  5  3409 Jacobson, Maya      11 Quince Orcha        11:27.00   11:29.35    4   
  6  1120 Pisanic, Celine      9 Atholton            11:50.00   11:42.65    3   
  7  4642 O'Connor, Erin      12 Walt Whitman        12:08.24   11:47.89    2   
  8  4332 Dellapa, Grace      12 Thomas S Woo        12:10.90   11:55.49    1   
  9  2720 Brane-Wright, Jose  10 Montgomery B        12:00.00   11:56.72  
 10  2903 Beyer, Emily        10 Mount Hebron        11:56.20   11:58.10  
 11  2733 Friedman, ZoŽ      10 Montgomery B        12:00.00   12:26.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1655 Pyles, Alexus       12 Clarksburg             14.54      14.64   10   
  2  1927 Shaw, Thea          10 Eastern                15.74      15.46    8   
  3  1656 Pyles, Brionne      11 Clarksburg             15.44      15.56    6   
  4  4893 Veator, Sydney      12 Winston Chur           16.56      16.37    5   
  5  4731 Christian, Courtne  11 Walter Johns           17.04      16.61    4   
  6  1930 Swilley, Kenya      12 Eastern                16.14      21.81    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4860 Lee, Lucy           10 Winston Chur         1:02.64      46.15   10   
  2  4731 Christian, Courtne  11 Walter Johns         1:10.14      46.22    8   
  3  2932 Humm, Sarah         10 Mount Hebron         1:14.14      51.66    6   
  4  4056 Willing, Nicole     10 Sidwell Frie                      52.74    5   
  5  1647 Nseliema, Angie     11 Clarksburg           1:15.14      54.19    4   
  6  2915 Efinda, Destiny      9 Mount Hebron         1:18.14      57.33    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springbrook                                         49.14      50.38   10   
     1) 4108 Clermont, Deidra 12        2)                                
  2 Clarksburg                                          51.64      50.65    8   
     1) 1623 Hardie, Taliah 12          2)                                
  3 Winston Churchill                                   50.42      50.69    6   
     1) 4893 Veator, Sydney 12          2) 4859 Lee, Karis 9              
     3) 4868 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma 12      4) 4842 Gray, Kynedi 12           
  4 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart                            48.14      50.71    5   
     1) 4299 Perry, Jillian 9           2) 4295 Mark, Josie 12            
     3) 4305 Scott, Talia 10            4) 4296 Moore, Maya 12            
  5 Mount Hebron                                        51.54      53.41    4   
     1) 2918 Flack, Morgan 10           2) 2923 Godsey, Mayah 12          
     3) 2950 Ridgey, Blaire 9           4) 2961 Sigur, Morgan 11          
  6 John F Kennedy                                      52.14      55.15    3   
     1) 2453 Ubadiniru, Kimberly 12     2) 2400 Adedeji, Nimotaliahi 12   
     3) 2419 Farquharson, Naphlia 10    4) 2428 Jackson, Kayala 11        
 
Girls Distance Medley Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                     12:28.00   12:16.11   10   
     1) 3326 Kass, Yasmine 10           2) 3323 Badrian, Kyra 11          
     3) 3324 Igwebuike, Precious 12     4) 3327 Taye, Bethlehem 12        
  2 George C Marshall                                12:15.00   12:28.68    8   
     1) 1964 Bir, Ava D 10              2) 1966 Lee, Anabelle R 9         
     3) 1967 Robbins, Jenna N 11        4) 1965 Holt, Heather 10          
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             12:45.00   12:39.42    6   
     1) 1210 Brown, Virginia 9          2) 1226 Juliano, Olivia 10        
     3) 1244 Schmidt, Analise 11        4) 1239 Nuechterlein, Zoe 11      
  4 Severna Park                                     13:03.00   13:08.60    5   
     1) 3656 Collings, Becca 12         2)                                
  5 Sherwood                                         13:58.90   13:13.75    4   
     1) 3908 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amanda  2) 3925 Moran, Alyssa 12          
     3) 3929 Peloff, Leah 10            4) 3930 Peloff, Madeline 12       
  6 Clarksburg                                       13:45.00   13:14.59    3   
     1) 1601 Bertrand, Anna 9           2)                                
  7 Winston Churchill                                13:19.00   13:29.63    2   
     1) 4829 Bush, Hannah 9             2) 4822 Asbury, Eliza 9           
     3) 4832 Clem, Rebecca 11           4) 4891 Thomasian, Julie 12       
  8 Walter Johnson                                   13:45.00   14:08.39    1   
     1) 4763 Scott, Janet 10            2) 4762 Scobell, Sophia 10        
     3) 4755 Pannullo, Emma 12          4)                                
  9 Mount Hebron                                     14:24.50   14:18.36  
     1) 2926 Gustafson, Ellie 10        2) 2909 Cucchiaro, Shannon 10     
     3) 2974 Zhang, Eleanor 12          4) 2938 Lechmann, Grace 11        
 10 Montgomery Blair                                 13:20.00   14:47.67  
     1) 2733 Friedman, ZoŽ 10          2) 2740 Gretschel, Regina 12      
     3) 2752 Krimm, Audrey 12           4) 2728 Emsfeld, Isabel 11        
 
Girls High Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1930 Swilley, Kenya      12 Eastern              5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  2958 Shanley, Julia      11 Mount Hebron         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3  3437 Wellinghoff, Madis  11 Quince Orcha         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  3  4888 Teixeira, Tatiana   11 Winston Chur         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3  4309 Tvedt, JaneAnne      9 Stone Ridge          5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  3  1927 Shaw, Thea          10 Eastern              5-05.00    4-10.00    2.50
  3  4758 Phillips, Esme      12 Walter Johns         5-02.00    4-10.00    2.50
  8  1114 Moore, Aman         11 Atholton             4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
 --  1617 Faucher, Kloe       12 Clarksburg           4-10.00         NH  
 --  1254 White, Bianca       12 Bethesda-Che         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3157 Sabharwal, Izabell  11 National Cat        17-06.50   17-05.50   10   
  2  1634 Louk, Sarah         11 Clarksburg          17-04.50   16-07.50    8   
  3  1616 Evans, Paige        11 Clarksburg          15-07.00   16-00.50    6   
  4  4855 Kan, Elisabeth      12 Winston Chur        15-05.00   15-10.00    5   
  5  4035 Heard, Olivia        9 Sidwell Frie        16-01.00   15-05.25    4   
  6  1086 Burton, Nia         12 Atholton            15-06.00   14-08.50    3   
  7  3905 Grossman, Sofia      9 Sherwood            15-08.00   14-05.50    2   
  8  1906 Barnes, Raven       10 Eastern             15-05.00   13-11.50    1   
 --  3925 Moran, Alyssa       12 Sherwood            16-06.00         ND  
 --  2452 Ubadiniru, Kim      12 John F Kenne        16-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3325 Jacobs, Tamir       12 Paint Branch        37-01.00   37-11.00   10   
  2  1655 Pyles, Alexus       12 Clarksburg          36-03.00   36-10.00    8   
  3  3157 Sabharwal, Izabell  11 National Cat                   36-08.50    6   
  4  4113 Estrada, Keileen    12 Springbrook         35-02.00   34-03.00    5   
  5  4855 Kan, Elisabeth      12 Winston Chur        35-00.50   34-01.25    4   
  6  4105 Bryant, Samantha    10 Springbrook         33-01.00   32-02.00    3   
  7  2932 Humm, Sarah         10 Mount Hebron        32-11.00   30-09.50    2   
 --  1009 Crumbley, Jewel     10 Annapolis           33-03.00         ND  
 --  3925 Moran, Alyssa       12 Sherwood            34-02.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4746 Koroye, Toni        10 Walter Johns        31-11.50   33-05.50   10   
  2  1608 Caternor, Nako      12 Clarksburg          30-02.00   30-07.75    8   
  3  1129 Wainwright, Ciara    9 Atholton            31-07.00   29-11.75    6   
  4  2947 Pitts, Danielle     12 Mount Hebron        31-04.50   29-02.00    5   
  5  2450 Tubera, Marlene     12 John F Kenne        29-04.00   28-01.00    4   
  6  4766 Trenkle, Caitlin    12 Walter Johns        29-08.00   27-05.25    3   
  7  3747 Wilson, Beth        12 Severna Park        28-03.75   27-04.75    2   
  8  4890 Thomas, Emily       12 Winston Chur        28-07.50   27-03.00    1   
  9  3646 Aguilar, Taylor     11 Severna Park        29-08.00   26-11.75  
 --  2407 Bazzie, Ilene        9 John F Kenne        28-07.00         ND  
 --  3904 Goldberg, Rachel    12 Sherwood            31-10.00         ND  
 --  1017 Lund, Samatha        9 Annapolis           28-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2947 Pitts, Danielle     12 Mount Hebron        98-09.50      97-00   10   
  2  4766 Trenkle, Caitlin    12 Walter Johns           96-05      93-02    8   
  3  3705 Lilly, Kaitlynn     10 Severna Park           86-04      92-09    6   
  4  4746 Koroye, Toni        10 Walter Johns           69-06      77-05    5   
  5  3331 Gorsak, Cady        10 Patuxent               78-10      77-02    4   
  6  3646 Aguilar, Taylor     11 Severna Park           95-00      72-11    3   
  7  1608 Caternor, Nako      12 Clarksburg             80-07      72-07    2   
  8  4056 Willing, Nicole     10 Sidwell Frie           77-11      71-00    1   
  9  4102 Bashonga, Emisi     10 Springbrook            81-06      67-00  
 --  3904 Goldberg, Rachel    12 Sherwood              102-08         ND  
 --  3406 Gil, Daniela        11 Quince Orcha           70-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4084 Lobe, Justin        12 Sidwell Frie           11.54      11.11q  3 
  2  2300 Agbai, Robert       10 Howard                 11.25      11.24q  6 
  3  3232 Fraizer, Davino     12 Northwest              11.14      11.27q  7 
  4  2462 Bell, Raynard       11 John F Kenne           11.29      11.38q  5 
  4  3283 Woods, Anthony       9 Northwest              11.44      11.38q  3 
  6  1292 Robinson, Sam       12 Bethesda-Che           11.76      11.42q  4 
  7  2126 Zeba, Yonn          11 Great Mills            11.74      11.45q  1 
  8  2979 Alexander, Derrick  12 Mount Hebron           11.55      11.50q  4 
  9  3014 Hatcher, Nathaniel  11 Mount Hebron           11.49      11.54   2 
 10  3351 Leonard, Greg       12 Patuxent               11.74      11.56   1 
 11  3628 Reeves, Avery       10 Richard Mont           11.64      11.60   7 
 11  1056 Janey, William      11 Annapolis              11.97      11.60   2 
 13  4522 Shaw, Redfield      12 Thomas S Woo           11.59      11.61   6 
 13  3346 Hillman, Ethan      11 Patuxent               11.64      11.61   5 
 15  2099 Brown, Shane        11 Great Mills            11.84      11.66   6 
 16  1735 Stevenson, Makhi    12 Clarksburg             12.34      11.67   6 
 16  4505 Ofori, Kingsley     12 Thomas S Woo           11.52      11.67   1 
 18  3996 Mehlek, Iyanu        9 Sherwood               12.04      11.69   1 
 19  4223 Johnson, Jacob      10 St Vincent P           11.54      11.82   2 
 20  1289 Reid, Michael       12 Bethesda-Che           11.73      11.83   3 
 21  3796 Furton, Jack        10 Severna Park           12.24      11.84   7 
 22  2140 Alexander, Chris    11 Hammond                12.22      11.86   4 
 23  4065 Chichester, Mark    10 Sidwell Frie           11.84      11.87   7 
 24  3307 Davis, Brandon      12 Northwood              11.64      11.88   6 
 25  1166 Irvin, Mikel        11 Atholton               11.75      11.91   3 
 26  4810 Schmidt, Alexander  10 Walter Johns           11.94      11.92   4 
 27  4216 Barnes, Chris        9 St Vincent P           11.84      11.96   7 
 28  2489 Vauls, Kamal           John F Kenne           11.94      11.99   3 
 29  2157 Evans, Collin        9 Hammond                           12.02   5 
 30  3472 Lafontant, Christo  12 Quince Orcha           11.54      12.04   1 
 31  1178 Marsh, Jordan       11 Atholton               11.86      12.05   6 
 32  5036 Wilson, Danne       11 Woodlawn               12.04      12.06   2 
 33  2354 Love, Christopher   11 Howard                 11.67      12.11   4 
 34  3498 Yanni, Ramez        11 Quince Orcha           12.04      12.20   1 
 35  1075 White, Omarod       10 Annapolis              12.54      12.21   4 
 36  4779 Carlyle, Christoph  11 Walter Johns           12.24      12.25   6 
 37  4702 Matus-Bond, Tobias  11 Walt Whitman           13.84      13.00   2 
 38  4004 Pyo, Justin         11 Sherwood               12.24      13.06   7 
 39  4690 Horton, Ben         10 Walt Whitman           12.10      14.20   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  4084 Lobe, Justin        12 Sidwell Frie           11.11      10.98   10   
  2  2462 Bell, Raynard       11 John F Kenne           11.38      11.16    8   
  3  3232 Fraizer, Davino     12 Northwest              11.27      11.22    6   
  4  2126 Zeba, Yonn          11 Great Mills            11.45      11.23    5   
  5  2300 Agbai, Robert       10 Howard                 11.24      11.24    4   
  6  1292 Robinson, Sam       12 Bethesda-Che           11.42      11.29    3   
  7  3283 Woods, Anthony       9 Northwest              11.38      11.32    2   
  8  2979 Alexander, Derrick  12 Mount Hebron           11.50      11.45    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4084 Lobe, Justin        12 Sidwell Frie           23.24      22.41   6  10   
  2  3764 Carroll, Davon      10 Severna Park           23.03      22.53   7   8   
  3  2462 Bell, Raynard       11 John F Kenne           23.11      22.71   7   6   
  4  4187 Ramsey, Jacari      12 Springbrook            22.64      22.91   7   5   
  5  3232 Fraizer, Davino     12 Northwest              23.04      22.93   7   4   
  6  3014 Hatcher, Nathaniel  11 Mount Hebron           23.41      23.13   6   3   
  7  3257 Mganga, Khaloni     10 Northwest              23.14      23.14   7   2   
  8  1289 Reid, Michael       12 Bethesda-Che           23.30      23.21   6   1   
  9  1697 Hudson, Lance       12 Clarksburg             23.04      23.37   7 
 10  4218 Brown, James        11 St Vincent P           23.94      23.44   5 
 11  2812 DeLeon, Ponce       12 Montgomery B           23.24      23.53   6 
 12  2979 Alexander, Derrick  12 Mount Hebron           23.53      23.57   6 
 13  3322 Wilkerson, Aaron    12 Northwood              23.44      23.59   6 
 14  1290 Richardson, Will    11 Bethesda-Che           23.94      23.66   5 
 15  3346 Hillman, Ethan      11 Patuxent               23.74      23.68   5 
 16  2324 Davis, Tyri         10 Howard                 23.68      23.72   5 
 16  2392 Thornton, Alex      11 Howard                 23.44      23.72   6 
 18  3305 Beckford, Jomokan   11 Northwood              24.74      23.76   3 
 19  1166 Irvin, Mikel        11 Atholton               23.96      23.77   4 
 20  4810 Schmidt, Alexander  10 Walter Johns           24.44      23.85   3 
 21  2823 Green, Christopher  12 Montgomery B           23.74      23.86   5 
 22  1063 Mejia, Nikolas      12 Annapolis              24.00      23.89   4 
 23  4182 Mukisa, Alvin       10 Springbrook            22.84      24.09   7 
 24  4959 Morton, Matthew     12 Winston Chur           24.34      24.10   3 
 25  3970 Doward, DeVonte     12 Sherwood               23.74      24.14   5 
 26  3796 Furton, Jack        10 Severna Park           24.00      24.15   4 
 26  2108 Giles, Vincent      10 Great Mills            24.64      24.15   3 
 28  2126 Zeba, Yonn          11 Great Mills            23.94      24.20   5 
 28  3645 Zuniga, Enrique     11 Richard Mont           25.15      24.20   2 
 30  4468 Golden, Christophe  11 Thomas S Woo           24.13      24.23   4 
 31  4789 Kidwell, Christoph  10 Walter Johns           24.34      24.25   3 
 31  4083 Lloyd, Marwan       12 Sidwell Frie           24.22      24.25   4 
 33  4973 Strother, Dylan      9 Winston Chur           25.04      24.43   2 
 33  2710 Flim, Isaiah        12 Model Second           24.94      24.43   2 
 35  3636 Tyler, Zion         10 Richard Mont           24.28      24.45   3 
 36  1178 Marsh, Jordan       11 Atholton               23.96      24.57   5 
 37  5036 Wilson, Danne       11 Woodlawn               24.34      24.68   3 
 38  3449 Bikim, Dylan        12 Quince Orcha           25.19      24.83   1 
 39  5085 Boss, Jacob         10 Woodrow Wils           25.04      24.96   2 
 40  4216 Barnes, Chris        9 St Vincent P           24.14      25.08   4 
 41  1035 Atkins, Kevin        9 Annapolis              24.80      25.21   2 
 42  3498 Yanni, Ramez        11 Quince Orcha           25.04      25.36   2 
 43  5119 Williams, Stevie    12 Woodrow Wils           26.24      25.62   1 
 44  4713 Richardson, Carlos  10 Walt Whitman           25.43      25.74   1 
 45  2157 Evans, Collin        9 Hammond                24.84      25.83   2 
 46  5016 Johnson, Eric       11 Woodlawn               24.24      25.88   4 
 47  2163 Hopkins, Cameron    10 Hammond                25.14      26.54   2 
 48  3351 Leonard, Greg       12 Patuxent               24.24      28.25   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3257 Mganga, Khaloni     10 Northwest              50.44      51.09   7  10   
  2  3286 Yamitshi, Ngoy      11 Northwest              52.74      51.89   7   8   
  3  1153 Falwell, Jeremy     12 Atholton               50.34      52.24   7   6   
  4  5092 Diaite, Raheem      11 Woodrow Wils           54.94      52.67   5   5   
  5  3010 Ferguson, Deonte'    9 Mount Hebron           52.46      53.01   7   4   
  6  2392 Thornton, Alex      11 Howard                 51.64      53.07   7   3   
  7  1707 Lee, Jared          10 Clarksburg             55.34      53.08   4   2   
  8  3322 Wilkerson, Aaron    12 Northwood              52.64      53.35   7   1   
  9  1162 Heriot, John        11 Atholton               51.14      53.49   7 
 10  2824 Gresser, Evan       12 Montgomery B           54.14      53.54   6 
 11  3983 Leacock, Cole       11 Sherwood               54.69      53.61   5 
 12  2148 Broome, Kendall     10 Hammond                53.38      53.74   6 
 13  2164 Jackson, Quentin    12 Hammond                55.12      53.88   4 
 13  3315 Plato, Jamarcus     10 Northwood              53.77      53.88   6 
 15  4545 Yazdani, David      12 Thomas S Woo           52.64      53.93   7 
 16  2710 Flim, Isaiah        12 Model Second           54.94      54.12   5 
 17  1279 Masson, Philippe    12 Bethesda-Che           55.68      54.43   4 
 17  2357 Maroya, Glen        10 Howard                 54.06      54.43   6 
 19  3625 Page, Alex          12 Richard Mont           55.44      54.55   4 
 20  5106 Latimer, Erik       11 Woodrow Wils           54.34      54.71   6 
 21  1740 Valdivia, Kyle      12 Clarksburg             54.84      54.77   5 
 22  1284 Murphy, Kalus       10 Bethesda-Che           55.84      54.83   3 
 23  4930 Freilich, Joshua    12 Winston Chur           56.79      55.14   3 
 24  3961 Confrey, Gary       12 Sherwood               54.94      55.31   5 
 25  3831 Martin, Kyle        10 Severna Park           55.91      55.37   3 
 26  4696 Kaufman, Kevin      11 Walt Whitman           53.34      55.40   6 
 27  4689 Hedberg, Robert     10 Walt Whitman           55.27      55.64   4 
 28  4795 Massoud, Fares      11 Walter Johns           56.64      55.73   3 
 29  2485 Sobgo, Alex         10 John F Kenne           57.36      55.85   2 
 30  2868 Sow, Aboubcar        9 Montgomery B           55.44      56.27   4 
 31  4981 Winkert, Thomas     12 Winston Chur           56.08      56.33   3 
 32  2858 Patel, Hari         12 Montgomery B           57.54      56.37   2 
 33  3871 Schult, Ryan        11 Severna Park           55.04      56.50   5 
 34  1579 Homana, Zac         11 Charles E Sm           54.64      56.53   5 
 35  3349 Kalins, Jared       11 Patuxent               57.04      56.71   2 
 36  3485 Plowright, Iverson   9 Quince Orcha           56.14      57.54   3 
 37  4219 Carter, Aaron       10 St Vincent P           56.94      57.87   2 
 37  4224 Knight, Nate        11 St Vincent P           54.44      57.87   6 
 39  2487 Thompson, Quincy       John F Kenne         1:00.04      59.43   2 
 40  1043 Davila, Kevin          Annapolis              56.93      59.59   3 
 41  2123 Tichenor, Isiah     10 Great Mills            59.24    1:00.48   2 
 42  3354 Parks, Thomas       11 Patuxent             1:00.04    1:00.69   1 
 42  2102 Charles, Devon      12 Great Mills            58.14    1:00.69   2 
 44  4094 Wallace-Bruce, Mic   9 Sidwell Frie         1:00.04    1:02.30   2 
 45  4573 Maher, Josh          9 Trinity Scho         1:05.60    1:02.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2866 Siewe Yanga, Thier  11 Montgomery B         1:59.00    1:56.26   4  10   
  2  3493 Walsh, Liam         12 Quince Orcha         1:58.00    1:57.07   4   8   
  3  3263 Osborne, Chase      10 Northwest            2:01.70    1:58.83   4   6   
  4  3638 Unger, Mark          9 Richard Mont         2:03.50    1:59.87   4   5   
  5  4531 SyBing, Colin       12 Thomas S Woo         2:01.50    2:00.02   4   4   
  6  3309 Di-Reumante, Andre  12 Northwood            1:58.50    2:00.35   4   3   
  7  3812 Isham, Christian    10 Severna Park         2:03.40    2:00.79   4   2   
  8  3020 Johnson, Justin     12 Mount Hebron         2:02.29    2:00.83   4   1   
  9  3793 Forsyth, Andrew     12 Severna Park         2:01.50    2:01.30   4 
 10  2363 Mondal, Rupam       12 Howard               2:03.00    2:02.47   4 
 11  4804 O'Leary, Kevin      12 Walter Johns         2:02.00    2:02.68   4 
 12  2014 Oliver, Miles       11 Georgetown P         2:01.60    2:02.93   4 
 13  3582 Asfaw, Rohann       11 Richard Mont         2:03.92    2:04.32   4 
 13  4936 Hughes, Michael     12 Winston Chur         2:04.99    2:04.32   3 
 15  3267 Quansah, Elton      11 Northwest                       2:04.57   4 
 16  3314 Phillips, Eldon     10 Northwood            2:10.70    2:04.87   2 
 17  1298 Viqueira, Joe       10 Bethesda-Che         2:05.48    2:05.13   3 
 18  1723 Rivas, Yoel         12 Clarksburg           2:11.00    2:05.67   2 
 19  5099 Grannis, Queston    11 Woodrow Wils         2:10.00    2:05.88   2 
 20  1270 Heinzerling, Lucas  12 Bethesda-Che         2:05.96    2:06.84   3 
 21  4932 Goldsmith, Matthew  11 Winston Chur         2:04.37    2:08.17   3 
 22  1543 Riina, Jacob        12 Centennial           2:11.43    2:08.37   2 
 23  1518 Gao, Daniel         10 Centennial           2:14.21    2:08.68   2 
 24  3068 Schlining, Michael  10 Mount Hebron         2:06.75    2:08.81   3 
 25  4139 Bascal, Reynold     10 Springbrook          2:08.00    2:09.17   2 
 26  4720 Tabatabaee, Omid    11 Walt Whitman         2:14.59    2:09.23   2 
 27  4135 Arunkumar, Ebeneze  11 Springbrook          2:04.00    2:10.04   3 
 28  3497 Wonnacott, Alex     12 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:10.09   2 
 29  4018 Tagliere, Ethan      9 Sherwood             2:15.90    2:10.28   2 
 30  1739 Thomas, Michael     12 Clarksburg           2:06.00    2:10.40   3 
 31  1940 Bell, Tyreek        11 Eastern              2:14.80    2:11.67   2 
 32  2844 Mangiafico, Alexan  11 Montgomery B         2:02.00    2:11.80   4 
 33  4722 Wasserman, Sam      12 Walt Whitman         2:19.10    2:12.01   1 
 34  4022 Turner, Justin      11 Sherwood             2:14.90    2:12.22   2 
 35  1159 Hall, Benjamin      12 Atholton             2:12.00    2:12.57   2 
 36  4078 Kim-Lee, Junho      11 Sidwell Frie         2:10.00    2:12.89   2 
 37  2323 Danieli, Dennis     10 Howard               2:06.00    2:13.62   3 
 38  1579 Homana, Zac         11 Charles E Sm         2:07.00    2:14.56   3 
 39  4819 Winter, Patrick     12 Walter Johns         2:05.00    2:15.00   3 
 40  4077 Keto, Will          10 Sidwell Frie         2:13.00    2:15.80   2 
 41  1942 Clark III, Daniel   11 Eastern              2:16.90    2:15.83   1 
 42  5115 Virachittevin, Mar  10 Woodrow Wils         2:25.00    2:19.39   1 
 43  2114 McDanal, Kevin       9 Great Mills          2:18.90    2:19.92   1 
 44  4575 Michael, Tomas      10 Trinity Scho         2:27.00    2:22.18   1 
 45  4574 Maher, Thomas       12 Trinity Scho         2:18.80    2:23.67   1 
 46  3349 Kalins, Jared       11 Patuxent             2:16.00    2:24.99   1 
 47  3354 Parks, Thomas       11 Patuxent             2:16.00    2:25.38   1 
 48  2107 Gemmel, Matt        12 Great Mills          2:26.00    2:25.97   1 
 49  2166 Jenkins, Tayeon     11 Hammond              2:33.20    2:34.76   1 
 50  2143 Blount, Michael      9 Hammond                         2:39.51   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3309 Di-Reumante, Andre  12 Northwood            4:34.97    4:28.65   4  10   
  2  4684 Gersch, Ben         12 Walt Whitman         4:33.73    4:29.40   4   8   
  3  4933 Grant, Jacob        12 Winston Chur         4:35.50    4:29.73   4   6   
  4  3798 Gelfand, Kasey      12 Severna Park         4:36.00    4:30.66   4   5   
  5  2339 Gunderson, Ryan     11 Howard               4:35.00    4:31.03   4   4   
  6  1273 Kannapell, Dylan    12 Bethesda-Che         4:39.23    4:32.15   4   3   
  7  4096 Wright, Philip      10 Sidwell Frie         4:39.00    4:34.79   4   2   
  8  3245 Infante, Jose       11 Northwest            4:45.90    4:37.67   3   1   
  9  4534 Tilley, Cliff       12 Thomas S Woo         4:45.30    4:38.38   3 
 10  3348 Jones, Brendan      10 Patuxent             4:48.00    4:39.61   3 
 11  2323 Danieli, Dennis     10 Howard               4:37.00    4:39.83   4 
 12  1723 Rivas, Yoel         12 Clarksburg           4:51.10    4:40.76   2 
 13  1591 Winston, Reuben     11 Charles E Sm         4:44.00    4:40.88   3 
 14  4515 Riker, John          9 Thomas S Woo         4:47.50    4:41.67   3 
 15  3066 Samuel, Abraham     12 Mount Hebron         4:48.74    4:41.70   3 
 16  3782 Davis, Spencer      12 Severna Park         4:41.71    4:41.93   4 
 16  1285 Nakasaka, Adam      10 Bethesda-Che         4:35.56    4:41.93   4 
 18  1739 Thomas, Michael     12 Clarksburg           4:50.00    4:42.12   3 
 19  5087 Chaslus, Ulysses    10 Woodrow Wils         4:45.00    4:42.56   3 
 20  1159 Hall, Benjamin      12 Atholton             4:45.00    4:44.77   3 
 21  4923 Dong, Grant         11 Winston Chur                    4:45.22   2 
 22  3086 Unkenholz, Andrew   11 Mount Hebron         4:49.30    4:45.52   3 
 23  1518 Gao, Daniel         10 Centennial           4:48.74    4:46.94   3 
 24  4675 Bratt, Aaron         9 Walt Whitman         4:55.99    4:47.36   2 
 25  2475 Miller, Emerson        John F Kenne                    4:48.24   2 
 26  2113 Madden, Ian         11 Great Mills          4:40.20    4:49.38   4 
 27  1589 Weiss, Daniel       10 Charles E Sm         4:48.00    4:49.48   3 
 28  2112 Kennedy, Ryan       10 Great Mills          4:52.50    4:50.33   2 
 29  4018 Tagliere, Ethan      9 Sherwood             4:59.00    4:50.54   2 
 30  3492 Thoms, Chris        10 Quince Orcha         4:55.40    4:50.81   2 
 31  1543 Riina, Jacob        12 Centennial           4:49.32    4:51.48   3 
 32  4158 Heda, Moti          10 Springbrook          4:50.00    4:51.84   2 
 33  4792 Lehman, Stefan      11 Walter Johns         4:59.00    4:52.10   2 
 34  4801 Narayan, Shashank   12 Walter Johns         4:57.00    4:52.24   2 
 35  3629 Riederer, Michael   12 Richard Mont         5:06.80    4:53.73   1 
 36  3617 Miljanic, Philip    11 Richard Mont         5:03.81    4:54.17   1 
 37  4022 Turner, Justin      11 Sherwood             5:01.50    4:56.15   1 
 38  2834 Kern, Garret        11 Montgomery B         5:00.00    4:57.95   2 
 39  1581 Katz, Zev            9 Charles E Sm         4:53.00    4:58.20   2 
 40  4074 Jubeir, Mitchell     9 Sidwell Frie         4:57.00    4:58.94   2 
 41  1572 Arking, Alex        10 Charles E Sm                    5:02.28   1 
 42  1070 Tower, John         12 Annapolis            5:05.00    5:02.59   1 
 43  1057 Krolak, Theo         9 Annapolis            5:18.62    5:02.97   1 
 44  2820 Geertseema, Ben     12 Montgomery B         5:00.00    5:04.38   1 
 45  1939 Anderson, Darrell   12 Eastern              5:07.40    5:05.78   1 
 46  3484 Owens, Matthew      11 Quince Orcha         4:55.10    5:08.24   2 
 47  4574 Maher, Thomas       12 Trinity Scho         5:10.60    5:08.72   1 
 48  1940 Bell, Tyreek        11 Eastern              5:03.62    5:09.43   1 
 49  3313 Neguse, Walta        9 Northwood            5:16.81    5:09.47   1 
 50  5115 Virachittevin, Mar  10 Woodrow Wils         5:25.00    5:10.02   1 
 51  4575 Michael, Tomas      10 Trinity Scho         5:08.20    5:20.44   1 
 52  2160 Gartside, Nicholaa  12 Hammond              5:23.10    5:26.28   1 
 53  3363 Waldham, Daniel     10 Patuxent             5:19.00    5:30.89   1 
 54  2168 Lisenbee, Jake      11 Hammond              6:23.13    6:00.76   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3825 Lane, Jonah         10 Severna Park        10:15.00    9:47.62   1  10   
  2  4516 Rushkoff, Jacob     12 Thomas S Woo        10:14.40    9:51.49   1   8   
  3  4681 Engels, Joshua      10 Walt Whitman        10:15.33    9:53.08   1   6   
  4  1273 Kannapell, Dylan    12 Bethesda-Che         9:55.00    9:55.73   1   5   
  5  4979 Welter, Mitchell    12 Winston Chur                   10:03.49   1   4   
  6  1267 Fry, Josh           10 Bethesda-Che        10:17.92   10:11.68   1   3   
  7  2336 Goulet, Brian       12 Howard              10:15.00   10:15.15   1   2   
  8  1503 Costello, Greg      10 Centennial          10:31.10   10:32.33   1   1   
  9  1717 Pandya, Mir         12 Clarksburg          10:52.00   10:34.76   1 
 10  4819 Winter, Patrick     12 Walter Johns                   10:35.87   1 
 11  4086 Mattoo, Amal        11 Sidwell Frie        10:28.00   10:38.20   1 
 12  4935 Halverson, Matthew  11 Winston Chur        10:35.00   10:41.46   2 
 13  2112 Kennedy, Ryan       10 Great Mills         10:53.60   10:43.16   2 
 14  3067 Sardesai, Sahil     10 Mount Hebron        10:20.40   10:44.54   1 
 15  2113 Madden, Ian         11 Great Mills         10:41.30   10:50.56   2 
 16  5088 Coates, Aaron       11 Woodrow Wils        10:30.00   10:50.86   1 
 17  1500 Carpenter, Ethan    10 Centennial          10:48.79   10:52.03   2 
 18  3476 Mara, Ethan         10 Quince Orcha        10:20.00   10:52.69   1 
 19  1743 Worthman, Zachary    9 Clarksburg          10:59.00   10:59.96   1 
 20  3629 Riederer, Michael   12 Richard Mont        10:50.10   11:08.85   1 
 21  3624 O'Brien, Connor      9 Richard Mont        11:37.20   11:26.29   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3285 Wright, Shyheim     12 Northwest              14.24      14.28q  5 
  2  2122 Tawiah, Casimir     12 Great Mills            14.64      14.89q  4 
  3  2103 Chisholm, Savion    11 Great Mills            15.84      15.77q  3 
  4  4071 Greynolds, Dylan    11 Sidwell Frie           16.97      16.49q  3 
  5  2162 Holt, Diondre       11 Hammond                16.14      16.54q  1 
  6  1290 Richardson, Will    11 Bethesda-Che           16.74      16.95q  2 
  7  3816 Jones, Mason         9 Severna Park           17.77      17.01q  2 
  8  1948 Grant, Saybion      10 Eastern                           17.13q  3 
  9  1545 Sallitt, Jason      10 Centennial             17.61      17.18   1 
 10  2464 Cinada, Nathan      11 John F Kenne           17.48      17.56   3 
 11  3757 Boettinger, Max     10 Severna Park           17.94      17.78   4 
 12  3985 Lee, Paul           12 Sherwood               18.31      18.12   3 
 13  2333 Gilmore, Nathaniel  10 Howard                 18.44      18.17   1 
 14  3611 Liu, Simon          11 Richard Mont           18.54      18.28   2 
 15  2488 Uzoma, Victory      11 John F Kenne           18.11      18.41   5 
 16  2364 Moss, Matthew       12 Howard                 17.53      18.56   2 
 17  3091 Wartman, Colton        Mount Hebron           17.92      18.64   3 
 18  4529 Su, Kyle            12 Thomas S Woo           17.94      18.87   5 
 19  4966 Plastrik, Alex      10 Winston Chur           19.24      18.88   5 
 20  4460 Devine, Ambrose     10 Thomas S Woo           18.44      18.91   1 
 21  4197 Thompson, Al        10 Springbrook            19.34      19.15   4 
 22  1580 Josovitz, Ethan     11 Charles E Sm           19.61      19.40   3 
 23  4701 Marquez, Eric        9 Walt Whitman           19.04      19.80   4 
 24  3440 Adjani-Aldrin, And  11 Quince Orcha           17.14      19.81   5 
 25  3613 Lyons, Jeremy       11 Richard Mont           18.34      20.03   2 
 26  2486 Taylor, Nasier      10 John F Kenne           18.72      20.46   3 
 27  4098 Zhang, Miles        11 Sidwell Frie           18.22      20.50   4 
 28  2165 Jaeden, Harris      10 Hammond                21.24      20.88   2 
 29  1154 Forbes, Ryan        11 Atholton               21.17      21.21   1 
 30  1152 Dula, Jelani        11 Atholton               17.21      22.71   5 
 --  4184 Ndeh, Gideon        10 Springbrook            19.34        DNF   5 
 --  3234 Gicheru, Robert     11 Northwest              16.04         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2122 Tawiah, Casimir     12 Great Mills            14.89      14.16   10   
  2  3285 Wright, Shyheim     12 Northwest              14.28      14.33    8   
  3  4071 Greynolds, Dylan    11 Sidwell Frie           16.49      15.93    6   
  4  2162 Holt, Diondre       11 Hammond                16.54      16.29    5   
  5  1948 Grant, Saybion      10 Eastern                17.13      16.65    4   
  6  1290 Richardson, Will    11 Bethesda-Che           16.95      16.87    3   
  7  3816 Jones, Mason         9 Severna Park           17.01      16.91    2   
 --  2103 Chisholm, Savion    11 Great Mills            15.77         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3285 Wright, Shyheim     12 Northwest              39.74      39.92   5  10   
  2  3757 Boettinger, Max     10 Severna Park           42.64      41.06   5   8   
  3  3600 Hebron, Tylen       11 Richard Mont           43.54      41.10   5   6   
  4  4229 Somerville, Kasey   11 St Vincent P           44.54      42.48   4   5   
  5  4071 Greynolds, Dylan    11 Sidwell Frie           44.14      42.62   5   4   
  6  3816 Jones, Mason         9 Severna Park           43.60      43.24   5   3   
  7  1693 Gordon, Javon       12 Clarksburg             44.34      43.39   4   2   
  8  3234 Gicheru, Robert     11 Northwest              43.74      43.54   5   1   
  9  3985 Lee, Paul           12 Sherwood               44.24      43.61   4 
 10  1700 Kamdoum, Curtys     11 Clarksburg             45.04      43.93   4 
 11  2464 Cinada, Nathan      11 John F Kenne           44.85      43.96   4 
 12  2488 Uzoma, Victory      11 John F Kenne           45.34      44.27   3 
 12  1152 Dula, Jelani        11 Atholton               44.74      44.27   4 
 14  2117 Ortiz, Lamont       12 Great Mills            42.14      44.30   5 
 15  3611 Liu, Simon          11 Richard Mont           46.64      44.66   3 
 16  2358 Marrakchi, Monseff  10 Howard                 45.14      45.22   3 
 17  3447 Baiden, Nathaniel   12 Quince Orcha           44.44      45.72   4 
 18  4460 Devine, Ambrose     10 Thomas S Woo           45.04      45.84   4 
 19  4058 Adeyi, Michael      10 Sidwell Frie           47.64      45.94   2 
 20  2364 Moss, Matthew       12 Howard                 47.04      46.12   2 
 21  3037 Mesamours, Leopold     Mount Hebron           46.74      46.31   3 
 22  3965 Daniel, Elias        9 Sherwood               45.74      46.34   3 
 23  2162 Holt, Diondre       11 Hammond                           46.41   1 
 24  4952 Ma, Hollis          10 Winston Chur           47.24      46.45   2 
 25  1545 Sallitt, Jason      10 Centennial             46.97      46.58   3 
 26  3094 Weller, Cory        12 Mount Hebron           47.08      46.75   2 
 27  1580 Josovitz, Ethan     11 Charles E Sm           48.24      46.91   2 
 28  4966 Plastrik, Alex      10 Winston Chur           47.28      48.24   2 
 29  4802 Novak, Zachary      11 Walter Johns           51.77      49.01   1 
 30  1573 Atisso, Eden        11 Charles E Sm           48.94      49.10   1 
 31  2101 Candelaria, Prince  12 Great Mills            47.94      49.33   2 
 32  1154 Forbes, Ryan        11 Atholton               48.76      49.36   1 
 33  2165 Jaeden, Harris      10 Hammond                48.34      50.50   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           43.64      43.17   4  10   
     1) 3254 McCormick, Wesley 11       2) 3230 Foray, Martin 12          
     3) 3232 Fraizer, Davino 12         4) 3250 Konate, Ibrahim 12        
  2 Great Mills                                         44.74      44.24   4   8   
     1) 2099 Brown, Shane 11            2) 2103 Chisholm, Savion 11       
     3) 2122 Tawiah, Casimir 12         4) 2126 Zeba, Yonn 11             
  3 Richard Montgomery                                  44.24      44.25   4   6   
     1) 3618 Miller, Cyrus 11           2) 3586 Byrd, Drew 11             
     3) 3628 Reeves, Avery 10           4) 3636 Tyler, Zion 10            
  4 Howard                                              44.14      44.72   4   5   
     1) 2300 Agbai, Robert 10           2) 2324 Davis, Tyri 10            
     3) 2350 Jones, Peyton 10           4) 2354 Love, Christopher 11      
  5 Sherwood                                            49.34      44.99   2   4   
     1) 3970 Doward, DeVonte 12         2) 3988 Levy, Travis 11           
     3) 3996 Mehlek, Iyanu 9            4) 4027 Willis, Christian 12      
  6 St Vincent Pallotti                                 46.94      45.06   2   3   
     1) 4216 Barnes, Chris 9            2) 4223 Johnson, Jacob 10         
     3) 4229 Somerville, Kasey 11       4) 4231 Thomas, Myles 11          
  7 Thomas S Wootton                                    45.24      45.15   3   2   
     1) 4445 Cartwright, Keith 9        2) 4468 Golden, Christopher 11    
     3) 4505 Ofori, Kingsley 12         4) 4522 Shaw, Redfield 12         
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                46.14      45.22   2   1   
     1) 1292 Robinson, Sam 12           2) 1297 Valentine, Sean 12        
     3) 1291 Robinson, Jack 9           4) 1289 Reid, Michael 12          
  9 Clarksburg                                          46.64      45.36   2 
     1) 1728 Smith, Alexander           2)                                
 10 Severna Park                                        46.14      45.68   3 
     1) 3751 Ayoola, Stevyn 10          2)                                
 11 Annapolis                                           46.14      45.70   3 
     1) 1056 Janey, William 11          2) 1063 Mejia, Nikolas 12         
     3) 1059 Lerner, Cobe 9             4) 1075 White, Omarod 10          
 12 Walter Johnson                                                 45.90   1 
     1) 4779 Carlyle, Christopher 11    2) 4789 Kidwell, Christopher 10   
     3) 4810 Schmidt, Alexander 10      4) 4817 Tanasovich, Reed 11       
 13 Sidwell Friends                                     46.14      46.31   3 
     1) 4059 Alawode, Yinka 10          2) 4065 Chichester, Mark 10       
     3) 4066 Cividanes, Julian 10       4) 4083 Lloyd, Marwan 12          
 14 Quince Orchard                                      47.64      46.88   2 
     1) 3466 Hampton, Kendall 12        2)                                
 15 Woodlawn                                            46.54      47.59   2 
     1) 5036 Wilson, Danne 11           2) 5012 Fernandez, Kyuan 11       
     3) 5016 Johnson, Eric 11           4) 5021 Logan, Donnell 12         
 16 Hammond                                                        47.66   1 
     1) 2150 Burrell, Josh 11           2) 2161 Hines, Troy 11            
     3) 2164 Jackson, Quentin 12        4) 2174 Odunlami, Ademuyiwa 12    
 17 John F Kennedy                                    2:14.14      52.16   1 
     1) 2462 Bell, Raynard 11           2) 2478 Owumi, Enoch 11           
     3) 2485 Sobgo, Alex 10             4) 2489 Vauls, Kamal              
 -- Woodrow Wilson Senior                               45.14         DQ   3 
     1) 5111 Savoy, Sean 11             2) 5085 Boss, Jacob 10            
     3) 5092 Diaite, Raheem 11          4) 5106 Latimer, Erik 11          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                         1:30.40    1:30.70   4  10   
     1) 3254 McCormick, Wesley 11       2) 3224 Daniels, Andrew 12        
     3) 3232 Fraizer, Davino 12         4) 3250 Konate, Ibrahim 12        
  2 Clarksburg                                        1:32.20    1:31.32   4   8   
     1) 1697 Hudson, Lance 12           2)                                
  3 Springbrook                                       1:32.00    1:32.60   4   6   
     1) 4160 Jarman, Myles 12           2)                                
  4 Howard                                            1:33.00    1:32.97   4   4.50
     1) 2300 Agbai, Robert 10           2) 2324 Davis, Tyri 10            
     3) 2354 Love, Christopher 11       4) 2358 Marrakchi, Monseff 10     
  4 Sidwell Friends                                   1:32.00    1:32.97   4   4.50
     1) 4065 Chichester, Mark 10        2) 4083 Lloyd, Marwan 12          
     3) 4071 Greynolds, Dylan 11        4) 4084 Lobe, Justin 12           
  6 Montgomery Blair                                  1:32.50    1:33.38   1   3   
     1) 2812 DeLeon, Ponce 12           2) 2824 Gresser, Evan 12          
     3) 2823 Green, Christopher 12      4) 2803 Butler, Christopher 11    
  7 Severna Park                                      1:34.40    1:33.79   3   2   
     1) 3751 Ayoola, Stevyn 10          2)                                
  8 Mount Hebron                                      1:35.00    1:33.81   3   1   
     1) 3014 Hatcher, Nathaniel 11      2) 2977 Abayomi, Adebayo          
     3) 2979 Alexander, Derrick 12      4) 3102 Wingate, Matthew 12       
  9 Sherwood                                          1:37.20    1:34.67   2 
     1) 3970 Doward, DeVonte 12         2) 3967 Dicko, Cherif 11          
     3) 3996 Mehlek, Iyanu 9            4) 4027 Willis, Christian 12      
 10 Woodrow Wilson Senior                             1:35.00    1:34.71   3 
     1) 5111 Savoy, Sean 11             2) 5092 Diaite, Raheem 11         
     3) 5106 Latimer, Erik 11           4) 5108 Mlipha, Lethu 9           
 11 Richard Montgomery                                1:33.00    1:34.93   4 
     1) 3610 Ledyard, Zion 11           2) 3586 Byrd, Drew 11             
     3) 3618 Miller, Cyrus 11           4) 3636 Tyler, Zion 10            
 12 Patuxent                                          1:38.90    1:35.46   2 
     1) 3346 Hillman, Ethan 11          2) 3345 Gross, Tyler 12           
     3) 3351 Leonard, Greg 12           4) 3361 Thompson, Ashton 9        
 13 John F Kennedy                                    1:34.00    1:35.64   4 
     1) 2462 Bell, Raynard 11           2) 2478 Owumi, Enoch 11           
     3) 2484 Shepherd, Javid 11         4) 2485 Sobgo, Alex 10            
 14 Centennial                                        1:39.30    1:36.20   2 
     1) 1530 Martin, Cameron 10         2) 1538 Parra, Juan 10            
     3) 1507 Dargan, Tyrese 10          4) 1547 Taylor, Kyle 12           
 15 Northwood                                         1:36.00    1:36.26   3 
     1) 3317 Rice, Cameron 10           2) 3305 Beckford, Jomokan 11      
     3) 3307 Davis, Brandon 12          4) 3320 Sobgo, Yannick 12         
 16 Thomas S Wootton                                  1:35.00    1:36.29   3 
     1) 4522 Shaw, Redfield 12          2) 4430 Amobi, Matthew 9          
     3) 4431 Amobi, Michael 11          4) 4468 Golden, Christopher 11    
 17 St Vincent Pallotti                               1:38.00    1:36.57   2 
     1) 4216 Barnes, Chris 9            2) 4221 Harrington, Marquese 11   
     3) 4224 Knight, Nate 11            4) 4228 Ridley, Dashon 10         
 18 Quince Orchard                                    1:40.00    1:37.22   2 
     1) 3498 Yanni, Ramez 11            2)                                
 19 Great Mills                                       1:36.80    1:37.48   3 
     1) 2108 Giles, Vincent 10          2) 2109 Holt, Kellem 12           
     3) 2115 Moore, Cameron 12          4) 2120 Smith, Marcus 10          
 20 Walt Whitman                                                 1:37.81   1 
     1) 4690 Horton, Ben 10             2) 4700 Marmol, Jacob 10          
     3) 4702 Matus-Bond, Tobias 11      4) 4713 Richardson, Carlos 10     
 21 Walter Johnson                                               1:37.89   2 
     1) 4779 Carlyle, Christopher 11    2) 4789 Kidwell, Christopher 10   
     3) 4806 Rand, Noam 11              4) 4817 Tanasovich, Reed 11       
 -- Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:34.00        DNF   3 
     1) 1292 Robinson, Sam 12           2) 1297 Valentine, Sean 12        
     3) 1291 Robinson, Jack 9           4) 1289 Reid, Michael 12          
 -- Atholton                                                          DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 1152 Dula, Jelani 11            2) 1166 Irvin, Mikel 11           
     3) 1169 Kasemeyer, Griffin 11      4) 1178 Marsh, Jordan 11          
 -- Hammond                                                           DQ   1 
     1) 2140 Alexander, Chris 11        2) 2146 Bowman, Mike 12           
     3) 2161 Hines, Troy 11             4) 2164 Jackson, Quentin 12       
 -- Annapolis                                         1:36.50         DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 1056 Janey, William 11          2) 1075 White, Omarod 10          
     3) 1035 Atkins, Kevin 9            4) 1063 Mejia, Nikolas 12         
 -- Winston Churchill                                 1:44.00         DQ   2 
     1) 4910 Balina, Charles 9          2) 4924 Douglas, Franklin 11      
     3) 4913 Chan, William 10           4) 4934 Gray, Evan 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                         3:28.00    3:27.47   3  10   
     1) 3257 Mganga, Khaloni 10         2) 3224 Daniels, Andrew 12        
     3) 3250 Konate, Ibrahim 12         4) 3267 Quansah, Elton 11         
  2 Northwood                                         3:31.00    3:28.37   3   8   
     1) 3322 Wilkerson, Aaron 12        2) 3307 Davis, Brandon 12         
     3) 3309 Di-Reumante, Andree' 12    4) 3314 Phillips, Eldon 10        
  3 Mount Hebron                                      3:32.00    3:31.26   3   6   
     1) 3010 Ferguson, Deonte' 9        2) 3020 Johnson, Justin 12        
     3) 3084 Turner, Glen               4) 3099 Williams, Rickie 11       
  4 Montgomery Blair                                  3:34.00    3:34.59   3   5   
     1) 2806 Cao, Hoang-Thien 12        2) 2824 Gresser, Evan 12          
     3) 2844 Mangiafico, Alexander 11   4) 2866 Siewe Yanga, Thierry 11   
  5 Clarksburg                                        3:55.00    3:35.61   1   4   
     1) 1739 Thomas, Michael 12         2)                                
  6 Hammond                                                      3:35.85   1   3   
     1) 2148 Broome, Kendall 10         2) 2157 Evans, Collin 9           
     3) 2164 Jackson, Quentin 12        4) 2178 Sanchez, Josh 12          
  7 Woodrow Wilson Senior                             3:31.50    3:36.16   3   2   
     1) 5106 Latimer, Erik 11           2) 5088 Coates, Aaron 11          
     3) 5092 Diaite, Raheem 11          4) 5098 Glick, Drew 12            
  8 Eastern                                           3:39.80    3:36.85   2   1   
     1) 1940 Bell, Tyreek 11            2) 1948 Grant, Saybion 10         
     3) 1955 Price, Dalejuan 12         4) 1956 Robertson, Johnathan 12   
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:42.00    3:38.00   2 
     1) 1290 Richardson, Will 11        2) 1279 Masson, Philippe 12       
     3) 1284 Murphy, Kalus 10           4) 1298 Viqueira, Joe 10          
 10 Howard                                            3:35.00    3:38.03   3 
     1) 2378 Reid Jr., Anthony          2) 2357 Maroya, Glen 10           
     3) 2358 Marrakchi, Monseff 10      4) 2392 Thornton, Alex 11         
 11 Winston Churchill                                 3:37.00    3:38.85   2 
     1) 4985 Young, Thomas 9            2) 4979 Welter, Mitchell 12       
     3) 4936 Hughes, Michael 12         4) 4932 Goldsmith, Matthew 11     
 12 Quince Orchard                                    3:40.00    3:39.06   2 
     1) 3449 Bikim, Dylan 12            2)                                
 13 Thomas S Wootton                                  3:43.00    3:40.47   2 
     1) 4466 Garrison, Diego 12         2) 4498 Mohiuddin, Humza 10       
     3) 4533 Thomas, Langston 12        4) 4545 Yazdani, David 12         
 14 Richard Montgomery                                3:36.00    3:41.19   3 
     1) 3582 Asfaw, Rohann 11           2) 3600 Hebron, Tylen 11          
     3) 3621 Morgan, Mac 12             4) 3638 Unger, Mark 9             
 15 Atholton                                                     3:43.72   1 
     1) 1153 Falwell, Jeremy 12         2)                                
 16 Walt Whitman                                      3:39.21    3:45.03   2 
     1) 4689 Hedberg, Robert 10         2) 4700 Marmol, Jacob 10          
     3) 4696 Kaufman, Kevin 11          4) 4699 Madden, Dylan 11          
 17 Sidwell Friends                                   3:50.00    3:46.87   1 
     1) 4081 Leigh, Lamin 11            2) 4059 Alawode, Yinka 10         
     3) 4066 Cividanes, Julian 10       4) 4075 Kee, Spencer 11           
 18 Centennial                                        3:49.10    3:47.30   1 
     1) 1530 Martin, Cameron 10         2) 1547 Taylor, Kyle 12           
     3) 1507 Dargan, Tyrese 10          4) 1538 Parra, Juan 10            
 19 Severna Park                                      3:40.50    3:51.83   2 
     1) 3751 Ayoola, Stevyn 10          2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Severna Park                                      8:20.00    8:04.24   2  10   
     1) 3793 Forsyth, Andrew 12         2) 3812 Isham, Christian 10       
     3) 3861 Reed, Kyle 12              4) 3871 Schult, Ryan 11           
  2 Winston Churchill                                 8:09.86    8:05.20   2   8   
     1) 4936 Hughes, Michael 12         2) 4932 Goldsmith, Matthew 11     
     3) 4979 Welter, Mitchell 12        4) 4933 Grant, Jacob 12           
  3 Northwest                                         8:10.00    8:06.25   2   6   
     1) 3263 Osborne, Chase 10          2) 3217 Attiogbe, Komlan 11       
     3) 3261 Oduor, Branson 12          4) 3286 Yamitshi, Ngoy 11         
  4 Richard Montgomery                                8:38.00    8:07.95   2   5   
     1) 3601 Iqbal, Samad 12            2) 3582 Asfaw, Rohann 11          
     3) 3621 Morgan, Mac 12             4) 3638 Unger, Mark 9             
  5 Loyola Blakefield                                 8:10.00    8:07.98   2   4   
     1) 2587 Crampton, Cole 12          2) 2589 Eby, Austin 11            
     3) 2596 Legambi, Frankie 12        4) 2607 Moran, Jeff 12            
  6 Montgomery Blair                                  8:18.00    8:12.87   2   3   
     1) 2830 Hufford, Brian 9           2) 2848 Massimino, Dominic 11     
     3) 2844 Mangiafico, Alexander 11   4) 2866 Siewe Yanga, Thierry 11   
  7 Woodrow Wilson Senior                             8:20.00    8:14.37   2   2   
     1) 5088 Coates, Aaron 11           2) 5098 Glick, Drew 12            
     3) 5099 Grannis, Queston 11        4) 5109 Mulderig, Patrick 11      
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:30.00    8:15.80   2   1   
     1) 1298 Viqueira, Joe 10           2) 1279 Masson, Philippe 12       
     3) 1258 Bailey, Nick 9             4) 1270 Heinzerling, Lucas 12     
  9 Mount Hebron                                      8:16.00    8:19.14   2 
     1) 3020 Johnson, Justin 12         2) 2982 Baisel, Kyle 10           
     3) 3068 Schlining, Michael 10      4) 3084 Turner, Glen              
 10 Thomas S Wootton                                  8:26.00    8:32.58   2 
     1) 4458 Davis, Troy 11             2) 4457 Davis, Matthew 11         
     3) 4516 Rushkoff, Jacob 12         4) 4531 SyBing, Colin 12          
 11 Quince Orchard                                    8:45.00    8:37.04   1 
     1) 3497 Wonnacott, Alex 12         2)                                
 12 Atholton                                          8:45.00    8:43.71   1 
     1) 1197 Spain, Owen 12             2) 1170 Kavka, Jack 12            
     3) 1188 Osborn, Marcus 11          4) 1203 Weber, Nicholas 9         
 13 Sherwood                                          9:04.00    8:48.75   1 
     1) 3961 Confrey, Gary 12           2) 3965 Daniel, Elias 9           
     3) 4018 Tagliere, Ethan 9          4) 4022 Turner, Justin 11         
 14 Howard                                            8:55.00    8:51.03   1 
     1) 2319 Courtright, Gavin 11       2) 2343 Hewitt, Sean 12           
     3) 2368 Olivier, Zach 10           4) 2395 Williamson, Ethan 11      
 15 Centennial                                        8:44.00    8:52.15   1 
     1) 1542 Requejo, Luis 11           2) 1500 Carpenter, Ethan 10       
     3) 1516 Frommer, Andrew 12         4) 1503 Costello, Greg 10         
 16 Great Mills                                       9:00.50    8:57.47   1 
     1) 2102 Charles, Devon 12          2) 2112 Kennedy, Ryan 10          
     3) 2113 Madden, Ian 11             4) 2114 McDanal, Kevin 9          
 17 Springbrook                                       8:38.00    8:57.63   2 
     1) 4135 Arunkumar, Ebenezer 11     2)                                
 18 Sidwell Friends                                   9:19.00    9:14.75   1 
     1) 4081 Leigh, Lamin 11            2) 4067 Donilon, Teddy 10         
     3) 4070 Freeman, Caleb 9           4) 4073 Hossain, Imran 11         
 19 Walt Whitman                                      9:10.00    9:16.50   1 
     1) 4708 Onwuamaegbu, Obi 9         2) 4685 Gersch, Max 9             
     3) 4692 Jacobs, Kai 9              4) 4720 Tabatabaee, Omid 11       
 20 Walter Johnson                                    8:35.00    9:23.93   2 
     1) 4773 Andre, Brenan 11           2) 4796 May, Carter 12            
     3) 4804 O'Leary, Kevin 12          4) 4819 Winter, Patrick 12        
 21 Trinity School At Meadow View                     9:20.00   10:23.72   1 
     1) 4575 Michael, Tomas 10          2) 4571 Lash, Glen 10             
     3) 4572 Lokke, John 9              4) 4574 Maher, Thomas 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3234 Gicheru, Robert     11 Northwest            5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2  3495 Williams, Kenneth   10 Quince Orcha                    5-10.00    8   
  3  3579 Alexander, Daniel   12 Richard Mont                    5-08.00    6   
  4  2169 Lomax, Jordan       10 Hammond              5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5  4505 Ofori, Kingsley     12 Thomas S Woo         5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  6  3589 Cheung, Austin       9 Richard Mont         5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6  4160 Jarman, Myles       12 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8  1037 Bates, Justin       12 Annapolis            5-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  9  2099 Brown, Shane        11 Great Mills          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9  5091 Conklin, Anthony    12 Woodrow Wils         5-02.00    5-06.00  
  9  2117 Ortiz, Lamont       12 Great Mills          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9  2327 Dunklin, Justin     10 Howard               5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9  5119 Williams, Stevie    12 Woodrow Wils         5-02.00    5-06.00  
 14  1275 Lee, Manuel         10 Bethesda-Che         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14  2858 Patel, Hari         12 Montgomery B         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14  2167 King, Albert        10 Hammond              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14  4166 Kouyate, Mamadou    11 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14  3822 Kent, Jordan           Severna Park         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 19  3819 Kelliher, Joseph       Severna Park         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 19  1282 McGreivy, James      9 Bethesda-Che         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19  2350 Jones, Peyton       10 Howard               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 19  1147 Bunyard, Grant      10 Atholton             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 23  2799 Beamer, Perry       10 Montgomery B         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 --  3219 Biakapia, Tim       12 Northwest            6-02.00         NH  
 --  4784 Hananel, Owen       10 Walter Johns         4-10.00         NH  
 --  1146 Briken, David       11 Atholton             5-06.00         NH  
 --  1550 White, Elijah       11 Centennial           5-10.00         NH  
 --  3319 Sandjong, Marcelle   9 Northwood                            NH  
 --  4087 Mitchell, Kenneth   11 Sidwell Frie         4-06.00         NH  
 --  3105 Zia, Huzaifa           Mount Hebron         4-08.00         NH  
 --  1055 Gross, Charles      10 Annapolis            5-10.00         NH  
 --  3361 Thompson, Ashton     9 Patuxent             5-04.00         NH  
 --  1524 Kaminski, Ethan     11 Centennial           5-02.00         NH  
 --  2465 Dixon, Elijah       11 John F Kenne         5-06.00         NH  
 --  2480 Pouamon, Sery       10 John F Kenne         5-04.00         NH  
 --  4221 Harrington, Marque  11 St Vincent P         5-05.00         NH  
 --  3308 Diop, Joshua        12 Northwood            5-06.00         NH  
 --  3076 Smith, Tyler        12 Mount Hebron         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3283 Woods, Anthony       9 Northwest           20-00.00   21-00.75   10   
  2  1550 White, Elijah       11 Centennial          21-07.50   21-00.50    8   
  3  3586 Byrd, Drew          11 Richard Mont        18-10.00   20-08.00    6   
  4  1292 Robinson, Sam       12 Bethesda-Che        19-08.00   20-01.50    5   
  5  4976 Tan-Fahed, Brendan  10 Winston Chur        18-08.00   20-00.00    4   
  6  3352 McCrae, Brendan     11 Patuxent            18-09.50   19-07.50    3   
  7  2169 Lomax, Jordan       10 Hammond             19-05.00   19-03.50    2   
  8  4065 Chichester, Mark    10 Sidwell Frie        18-02.00   19-02.00    1   
  9  4451 Chow, Dominic       11 Thomas S Woo        18-07.00   19-01.75  
 10  1055 Gross, Charles      10 Annapolis           18-06.00   18-10.50  
 11  2115 Moore, Cameron      12 Great Mills         19-01.00   18-10.00  
 12  3091 Wartman, Colton        Mount Hebron        18-09.00   18-07.00  
 13  4221 Harrington, Marque  11 St Vincent P        17-11.00   18-06.00  
 14  1265 Coulibaly, Habdel   10 Bethesda-Che        17-03.00   18-04.50  
 15  3635 Threet, Evan        11 Richard Mont        18-02.00   18-03.50  
 16  2367 Okeh, Anthony       12 Howard              19-03.50   18-02.00  
 17  4185 Nguyen, Minh Tu`    11 Springbrook         19-00.00   18-01.50  
 18  3822 Kent, Jordan           Severna Park        17-00.00   18-00.50  
 19  2822 Glimer-Hack, Greys  10 Montgomery B                   17-11.50  
 20  4806 Rand, Noam          11 Walter Johns        15-09.25   17-11.00  
 21  4788 Holton, Kaleb       11 Walter Johns        19-00.50   17-10.25  
 22  3495 Williams, Kenneth   10 Quince Orcha        17-07.50   17-07.00  
 23  2167 King, Albert        10 Hammond             18-02.25   17-06.50  
 23  2297 Abdulkadir, Ademol  12 Howard              19-03.00   17-06.50  
 25  3971 Founga, Divin          Sherwood            17-08.00   17-02.50  
 26  4063 Cheng, Matty        11 Sidwell Frie        16-09.00   17-01.50  
 27  3865 Reise, Daniel       11 Severna Park        16-09.00   17-01.00  
 28  1524 Kaminski, Ethan     11 Centennial          17-08.50   16-03.00  
 29  4700 Marmol, Jacob       10 Walt Whitman        15-08.00   15-10.50  
 30  4707 Nordheimer, Ryan    11 Walt Whitman        15-05.00   14-09.50  
 31  2876 West, Leo           10 Montgomery B        14-06.25   13-05.50  
 --  4572 Lokke, John          9 Trinity Scho                         ND  
 --  2103 Chisholm, Savion    11 Great Mills         20-02.50         ND  
 --  2465 Dixon, Elijah       11 John F Kenne        19-00.00         ND  
 --  4460 Devine, Ambrose     10 Thomas S Woo        18-09.50         ND  
 --  1581 Katz, Zev            9 Charles E Sm        15-01.00         ND  
 --  5111 Savoy, Sean         11 Woodrow Wils        20-00.00         ND  
 --  3317 Rice, Cameron       10 Northwood           18-05.00         ND  
 --  3254 McCormick, Wesley   11 Northwest           17-11.00         ND  
 --  1056 Janey, William      11 Annapolis           18-04.00         ND  
 --  1944 Delcid, Jose        12 Eastern             16-03.00         ND  
 --  3305 Beckford, Jomokan   11 Northwood           16-03.00         ND  
 --  5119 Williams, Stevie    12 Woodrow Wils        18-00.00         ND  
 --  1201 Washington, Sean    12 Atholton            18-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1550 White, Elijah       11 Centennial          46-01.00   45-10.00   10   
  2  2297 Abdulkadir, Ademol  12 Howard              43-11.00   43-11.00    8   
  3  3285 Wright, Shyheim     12 Northwest           40-09.00   42-05.00    6   
  4  1705 Leby, Chris         12 Clarksburg          39-05.00   40-08.00    5   
  5  4071 Greynolds, Dylan    11 Sidwell Frie        38-04.50   40-06.50    4   
  6  2117 Ortiz, Lamont       12 Great Mills         39-02.00   40-04.00    3   
  7  3599 Greene-Anugwom, Jh  12 Richard Mont        37-11.25   39-01.00    2   
  8  3865 Reise, Daniel       11 Severna Park        36-00.00   38-04.00    1   
  9  3971 Founga, Divin          Sherwood            36-00.00   38-00.50  
 10  1507 Dargan, Tyrese      10 Centennial          37-02.00   37-08.50  
 11  3317 Rice, Cameron       10 Northwood           38-00.00   37-05.50  
 12  3822 Kent, Jordan           Severna Park        33-11.00   37-03.00  
 13  5089 Coates, Stephen     12 Woodrow Wils        35-00.00   36-08.00  
 14  2109 Holt, Kellem        12 Great Mills         37-09.00   36-07.50  
 15  2367 Okeh, Anthony       12 Howard              40-09.00   35-08.00  
 16  3589 Cheung, Austin       9 Richard Mont        37-08.50   35-06.25  
 17  3447 Baiden, Nathaniel   12 Quince Orcha        34-03.00   35-04.00  
 18  3044 Olumide, Subomi        Mount Hebron        31-07.00   32-08.00  
 --  2465 Dixon, Elijah       11 John F Kenne        38-00.00         ND  
 --  1942 Clark III, Daniel   11 Eastern             31-08.00         ND  
 --  4707 Nordheimer, Ryan    11 Walt Whitman        30-07.00         ND  
 --  4976 Tan-Fahed, Brendan  10 Winston Chur        37-10.00         ND  
 --  1944 Delcid, Jose        12 Eastern             35-04.00         ND  
 --  2876 West, Leo           10 Montgomery B        33-00.00         ND  
 --  4817 Tanasovich, Reed    11 Walter Johns        40-04.00         ND  
 --  1271 Isaacs, Nicholas    10 Bethesda-Che        29-00.50         ND  
 --  4533 Thomas, Langston    12 Thomas S Woo        40-00.00         ND  
 --  3219 Biakapia, Tim       12 Northwest           41-06.00         ND  
 --  1710 McInnis, Jeff       12 Clarksburg          42-04.25         ND  
 --  2799 Beamer, Perry       10 Montgomery B        30-00.00         ND  
 --  4065 Chichester, Mark    10 Sidwell Frie        39-03.00         ND  
 --  3458 Etcheu, Amael       11 Quince Orcha        39-11.75         ND  
 --  2468 King, Danarian         John F Kenne        39-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3235 Gills, Caleb        12 Northwest           45-02.00   49-00.00   10   
  2  2310 Burnstien, Matthew  11 Howard              40-01.00   40-05.50    8   
  3  5021 Logan, Donnell      12 Woodlawn            35-10.00   39-05.75    6   
  4  4217 Beamer, Joewan      11 St Vincent P        36-02.00   39-02.00    5   
  5  1501 Castle-Smith, Alex  12 Centennial          40-11.75   38-10.00    4   
  6  4222 Holder, Darrien     11 St Vincent P        36-06.00   38-02.50    3   
  7  3350 Lambert, Devin      12 Patuxent            34-11.00   37-10.25    2   
  8  4956 Mishkin, William    11 Winston Chur        33-10.00   37-00.75    1   
  9  1539 Paterson, Ryan      10 Centennial          35-11.00   36-10.25  
 10  3062 Rivas, Leonardo     11 Mount Hebron        36-06.50   36-07.75  
 11  5012 Fernandez, Kyuan    11 Woodlawn            35-10.00   36-06.50  
 12  1300 Weatherford, Tyler  12 Bethesda-Che        38-00.50   36-06.00  
 13  2346 Hunn, Jonathan      12 Howard              40-01.00   36-00.50  
 14  4169 Lomoti, Gerald      12 Springbrook         33-03.00   35-11.50  
 15  3750 Ay, Jean Paul        9 Severna Park        34-01.00   35-08.00  
 16  3756 Beisler, Zach       12 Severna Park        35-07.00   35-01.00  
 17  3599 Greene-Anugwom, Jh  12 Richard Mont        32-06.00   34-05.50  
 18  4133 Agev, Nico             Springbrook         34-01.00   34-02.75  
 19  2100 Butler, James       12 Great Mills         33-06.50   34-02.50  
 20  1042 Cowger, jack        10 Annapolis           34-01.50   34-01.50  
 21  4088 Pederson, Erik      10 Sidwell Frie        31-08.25   34-00.00  
 22  4571 Lash, Glen          10 Trinity Scho        34-06.50   33-09.25  
 23  1946 Epps, Jeremiah      12 Eastern             28-11.00   33-06.25  
 24  4015 Stubblefield, Ever  10 Sherwood            35-04.00   33-04.50  
 25  3364 Whiting, Ryan       10 Patuxent            33-02.50   33-02.50  
 26  4774 Bayone, Alexander   10 Walter Johns        34-11.00   33-02.00  
 27  2118 Porter, James       12 Great Mills         35-10.50   32-10.00  
 27  2467 Johnson, Kendall    12 John F Kenne        34-03.00   32-10.00  
 29  4511 Portes, Lucas        9 Thomas S Woo        30-04.00   32-09.00  
 30  4721 Tutt, Ben           10 Walt Whitman        31-09.00   32-03.00  
 31  4980 Whittaker, Dylan    11 Winston Chur        32-11.50   32-02.50  
 32  3959 Chettiveettil, Jos  11 Sherwood            35-05.00   32-01.00  
 33  1149 Chong, Noah         11 Atholton            34-03.00   31-11.00  
 34  2880 Zokouri, Erick      10 Montgomery B        25-00.00   31-01.00  
 35  5100 Hannah, Javaughn    11 Woodrow Wils        30-00.00   30-08.50  
 36  1296 Torres, Ivan        12 Bethesda-Che        35-07.00   29-04.50  
 37  4513 Razdan, Kundan      11 Thomas S Woo        29-04.00   27-02.75  
 38  3222 Bullard, Greg       10 Northwest           33-04.00   26-06.50  
 39  4688 Hearn, Jesse        11 Walt Whitman        27-00.25   24-07.50  
 40  2825 Grimes, Ezra        10 Montgomery B        20-00.00   24-06.50  
 41  2495 Zina, Muhammad      10 John F Kenne        26-00.00   24-00.50  
 42  4568 DeCelles-Zwerneman   9 Trinity Scho                   23-02.00  
 43  5113 Sincyr, Eddie        9 Woodrow Wils        30-00.00   22-06.00  
 --  2171 Mapangala, Hamidou  12 Hammond                              ND  
 --  3946 Antoine, Rafiq      12 Sherwood            38-05.00         ND  
 --  3487 Roomets, Justin     12 Quince Orcha        37-00.00         ND  
 --  2141 Anthony, Kendall    11 Hammond             35-10.00         ND  
 --  2479 Owusu Koram-Ten, K  11 John F Kenne        30-10.00         ND  
 --  3311 Joseph, Kwan'Yah     9 Northwood           32-11.00         ND  
 --  3630 Samuelson, Eli      12 Richard Mont        25-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3249 Kombet, Phillip     12 Northwest             103-08     125-08   10   
  2  3364 Whiting, Ryan       10 Patuxent              109-10     112-01    8   
  3  2989 Bussman, Eric       11 Mount Hebron          100-06     109-01    6   
  4  2110 Jackson-Jordan, Da  11 Great Mills           112-03     108-09    5   
  5  5021 Logan, Donnell      12 Woodlawn               93-08     102-11    4   
  6  4980 Whittaker, Dylan    11 Winston Chur           93-09     102-02  
  7  1527 LaCava, Robert      10 Centennial            101-10     101-07    3   
  8  3235 Gills, Caleb        12 Northwest             101-05     101-00  
  9  4808 Saucedo, Leonardo   10 Walter Johns          101-01     100-00    1   
 10  2329 Gagarin, Sage       12 Howard                114-08      99-09    2   
 11  1501 Castle-Smith, Alex  12 Centennial            102-07      96-04  
 12  3487 Roomets, Justin     12 Quince Orcha           99-08      95-03  
 13  3844 Newbill, Quinn         Severna Park           99-00      89-09  
 14  2104 Edwards, Scott      11 Great Mills         85-08.50      89-07  
 15  2346 Hunn, Jonathan      12 Howard                111-00      89-03  
 16  5102 Houston, Emmual     11 Woodrow Wils           90-00      88-07  
 16  3062 Rivas, Leonardo     11 Mount Hebron           93-08      88-07  
 18  4511 Portes, Lucas        9 Thomas S Woo           80-00      88-02  
 19  3350 Lambert, Devin      12 Patuxent               97-05      86-05  
 20  5101 Higginbothom, Bria  12 Woodrow Wils           90-00      86-03  
 21  1296 Torres, Ivan        12 Bethesda-Che           84-09      85-11  
 22  4956 Mishkin, William    11 Winston Chur           78-06      85-01  
 23  1256 Aroyewun, Tosin     11 Bethesda-Che           87-04      84-06  
 24  1946 Epps, Jeremiah      12 Eastern                77-04      81-08  
 25  4688 Hearn, Jesse        11 Walt Whitman           78-04      80-00  
 26  4774 Bayone, Alexander   10 Walter Johns           96-08      78-08  
 27  2460 Alghaffari, Mohamm     John F Kenne        70-03.50      76-10  
 28  4721 Tutt, Ben           10 Walt Whitman           76-00      76-03  
 29  3867 Rott, Alex          11 Severna Park           93-00      74-09  
 30  2825 Grimes, Ezra        10 Montgomery B           40-00      74-07  
 31  5012 Fernandez, Kyuan    11 Woodlawn               88-04      74-03  
 32  4088 Pederson, Erik      10 Sidwell Frie           80-03      73-08  
 33  1052 Goft, Avery         11 Annapolis              81-10      69-03  
 34  4513 Razdan, Kundan      11 Thomas S Woo           71-04      64-10  
 35  3630 Samuelson, Eli      12 Richard Mont           71-04      62-04  
 36  3966 Daniel, Mikael      11 Sherwood               81-04      61-03  
 37  2467 Johnson, Kendall    12 John F Kenne           69-01      48-06  
 38  2482 Quattara, Christ     9 John F Kenne           62-10      46-06  
 --  4571 Lash, Glen          10 Trinity Scho                         ND  
 --  2880 Zokouri, Erick      10 Montgomery B           50-00         ND  
 --  2171 Mapangala, Hamidou  12 Hammond                              ND  
 --  2177 Phillips, Christia  11 Hammond                              ND  
 --  3946 Antoine, Rafiq      12 Sherwood              106-03         ND  
 --  4147 Dancy, Jordan       11 Springbrook            88-03         ND  
 --  4176 Mejia, Alex            Springbrook           110-08         ND  
 --  3311 Joseph, Kwan'Yah     9 Northwood              76-03         ND  
 --  3609 Ledyard, Zavier     11 Richard Mont           58-08         ND  
 --  1051 Giavingo, John      11 Annapolis           76-10.50         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2803 Butler, Christophe  11 Montgomery B           11.44      11.24   10   
  2  3586 Byrd, Drew          11 Richard Mont           11.34      11.38    8   
  3  4182 Mukisa, Alvin       10 Springbrook            10.64      11.43    6   
  4  4153 Fogarty, Rashed     11 Springbrook            11.24      11.53    5   
  5  2812 DeLeon, Ponce       12 Montgomery B           11.34      11.55    4   
 --  2462 Bell, Raynard       11 John F Kenne           11.29         NT  
 --  3764 Carroll, Davon      10 Severna Park           11.31         FS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4084 Lobe, Justin        12 Sidwell Frie           52.14      50.08   10   
  2  4187 Ramsey, Jacari      12 Springbrook            50.04      50.41    8   
  3  3020 Johnson, Justin     12 Mount Hebron           51.17      50.76    6   
  4  1956 Robertson, Johnath  12 Eastern                50.14      50.89    5   
  5  1830 Green, James        10 Dulaney                52.44      51.18    4   
  6  4275 Thrower, Matthew    12 St. Andrew's           49.64      52.35    3   
  7  4699 Madden, Dylan       11 Walt Whitman           52.45      52.62    2   
  8  4162 Kane, Cameron       12 Springbrook            52.14      53.77    1   
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3582 Asfaw, Rohann       11 Richard Mont         4:21.00    4:21.70   10   
  2  5098 Glick, Drew         12 Woodrow Wils         4:28.00    4:22.43    8   
  3  4531 SyBing, Colin       12 Thomas S Woo         4:29.90    4:23.27    6   
  4  3493 Walsh, Liam         12 Quince Orcha         4:25.00    4:23.74    5   
  5  3812 Isham, Christian    10 Severna Park         4:36.00    4:27.84    4   
  6  1868 Smyth, Sean         12 Dulaney              4:31.00    4:28.14    3   
  7  4681 Engels, Joshua      10 Walt Whitman         4:41.38    4:41.80    2   
  8  2987 Bisant, Greg        12 Mount Hebron         4:36.20    4:49.17    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1874 Walz, Eric          12 Dulaney              9:38.00    9:12.70   10   
  2  3793 Forsyth, Andrew     12 Severna Park         9:40.00    9:26.53    8   
  3  1840 King, Andrew        12 Dulaney              9:44.00    9:34.46    6   
  4  4684 Gersch, Ben         12 Walt Whitman        10:02.14    9:36.02    5   
  5  1285 Nakasaka, Adam      10 Bethesda-Che         9:48.50    9:38.49    4   
  6  3782 Davis, Spencer      12 Severna Park                    9:49.27    3   
  7  2987 Bisant, Greg        12 Mount Hebron         9:58.20   10:04.30    2   
  8  3477 McCann, Christian   12 Quince Orcha        10:05.00   10:04.94    1   
  9  4089 Roberts, Christian  11 Sidwell Frie         9:59.00   10:10.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1824 Doe, Sam            12 Dulaney                16.04      15.34   10   
  2  1055 Gross, Charles      10 Annapolis              16.54      15.68    8   
  3  1700 Kamdoum, Curtys     11 Clarksburg             16.44      16.54    6   
  4  3099 Williams, Rickie    11 Mount Hebron           16.59      17.15    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1822 Debow, Malik        12 Dulaney                57.14      40.89   10   
  2  1290 Richardson, Will    11 Bethesda-Che           58.44      41.85    8   
  3  3099 Williams, Rickie    11 Mount Hebron           58.14      41.91    6   
  4  3985 Lee, Paul           12 Sherwood                          43.77    5   
  5  2486 Taylor, Nasier      10 John F Kenne                      43.89    4   
  6  3091 Wartman, Colton        Mount Hebron         1:03.14      45.51    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springbrook                                         43.14      44.09   10   
     1) 4195 Takah, Collins 12          2)                                
  2 Mount Hebron                                        45.04      44.54    8   
     1) 2979 Alexander, Derrick 12      2) 2977 Abayomi, Adebayo          
     3) 3010 Ferguson, Deonte' 9        4) 3014 Hatcher, Nathaniel 11     
  3 Patuxent                                            45.14      44.56    6   
     1) 3345 Gross, Tyler 12            2) 3346 Hillman, Ethan 11         
     3) 3351 Leonard, Greg 12           4) 3361 Thompson, Ashton 9        
  4 Montgomery Blair                                    45.14      44.76    5   
     1) 2865 Seals, J'Den 12            2) 2803 Butler, Christopher 11    
     3) 2880 Zokouri, Erick 10          4) 2812 DeLeon, Ponce 12          
 
Boys Distance Medley Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:58.00   10:58.59   10   
     1) 1279 Masson, Philippe 12        2) 1290 Richardson, Will 11       
     3) 1298 Viqueira, Joe 10           4) 1273 Kannapell, Dylan 12       
  2 Severna Park                                     10:40.00   11:01.07    8   
     1) 3812 Isham, Christian 10        2) 3861 Reed, Kyle 12             
     3) 3871 Schult, Ryan 11            4) 3882 Tucker, Joshua 12         
  3 Clarksburg                                       11:48.00   11:13.82    6   
     1) 1729 Smith, Xavier 11           2)                                
  4 Winston Churchill                                11:22.00   11:16.14    5   
     1) 4923 Dong, Grant 11             2) 4985 Young, Thomas 9           
     3) 4930 Freilich, Joshua 12        4) 4935 Halverson, Matthew 11     
  5 Montgomery Blair                                 10:00.00   11:28.17    4   
     1) 2820 Geertseema, Ben 12         2) 2834 Kern, Garret 11           
     3) 2848 Massimino, Dominic 11      4) 2797 Ayano, Amanuel 11         
  6 Mount Hebron                                     11:25.00   11:34.75    3   
     1) 2982 Baisel, Kyle 10            2) 3089 Ververs, Jacob 10         
     3) 3086 Unkenholz, Andrew 11       4) 3018 Hodge, Trevor 10          
  7 Sidwell Friends                                  11:55.00   11:54.87    2   
     1) 4086 Mattoo, Amal 11            2) 4075 Kee, Spencer 11           
     3) 4077 Keto, Will 10              4) 4078 Kim-Lee, Junho 11         
 
Boys High Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1704 Kostecka, Andrew    12 Clarksburg           6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2  1690 Gaye, Amadou        11 Clarksburg           5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
  3  4443 Brown, Mikhail       9 Thomas S Woo         5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4  4794 Leverenz, Andrew    11 Walter Johns         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  4  3455 D'Elia, Gregory     12 Quince Orcha         6-03.00    5-08.00    4   
  4  1055 Gross, Charles      10 Annapolis            5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
 --  3449 Bikim, Dylan        12 Quince Orcha         6-06.00         NH  
 --  3579 Alexander, Daniel   12 Richard Mont         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1710 McInnis, Jeff       12 Clarksburg          21-01.00   21-02.00   10   
  2  1697 Hudson, Lance       12 Clarksburg          19-08.00   20-06.50    8   
  3  4014 Smith, Renaldo      11 Sherwood            19-08.00   20-01.75    6   
  4  4223 Johnson, Jacob      10 St Vincent P        19-03.00   19-10.50    5   
  5  3458 Etcheu, Amael       11 Quince Orcha        20-01.50   19-08.00    4   
  6  4195 Takah, Collins      12 Springbrook         20-06.00   19-02.00    3   
  7  3099 Williams, Rickie    11 Mount Hebron        19-02.00   18-01.50    2   
  8  1146 Briken, David       11 Atholton            19-04.00   17-04.50    1   
 --  2480 Pouamon, Sery       10 John F Kenne        20-01.00         ND  
 --  4951 Liu, Ethan          12 Winston Chur        20-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4014 Smith, Renaldo      11 Sherwood            44-06.50   44-05.50   10   
  2  1710 McInnis, Jeff       12 Clarksburg          42-04.25   43-02.50    8   
  3  4951 Liu, Ethan          12 Winston Chur        43-06.00   42-11.50    6   
  4  4162 Kane, Cameron       12 Springbrook         43-00.00   41-10.50    5   
  5  4451 Chow, Dominic       11 Thomas S Woo        41-06.50   41-07.50    4   
  6  3352 McCrae, Brendan     11 Patuxent            41-11.75   41-03.50    3   
  7  4817 Tanasovich, Reed    11 Walter Johns        40-04.00   41-02.50    2   
  8  4805 Puente, Jackson     11 Walter Johns        40-00.25   41-00.50    1   
  9  4160 Jarman, Myles       12 Springbrook         41-00.00   41-00.00  
 10  4533 Thomas, Langston    12 Thomas S Woo        40-00.00   36-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1158 Gordon, Dae'trell   11 Atholton            43-11.00   46-05.25   10   
  2  3977 Ikheloa, Osajele    12 Sherwood            42-08.00   43-09.50    8   
  3  1724 Romano, Tajai       12 Clarksburg          40-05.00   43-01.00    6   
  4  1687 Fiscus, Zack        12 Clarksburg          40-11.00   40-08.25    5   
  5  2989 Bussman, Eric       11 Mount Hebron        42-04.50   40-00.75    4   
  6  1051 Giavingo, John      11 Annapolis           38-01.00   39-00.00    3   
  7  3487 Roomets, Justin     12 Quince Orcha        37-00.00   38-09.00    2   
  8  4775 Birgin, Andrew      10 Walter Johns        36-11.50   38-02.50    1   
  9  3946 Antoine, Rafiq      12 Sherwood            38-05.00   37-08.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3977 Ikheloa, Osajele    12 Sherwood              144-01     122-01   10   
  2  1202 Wassell, James      12 Atholton            12-07.50     113-02    8   
  3  3364 Whiting, Ryan       10 Patuxent                         110-02    6   
  4  3946 Antoine, Rafiq      12 Sherwood              106-03     101-11    5   
  5  1158 Gordon, Dae'trell   11 Atholton            14-08.50     100-07    4   
  6  4176 Mejia, Alex            Springbrook           110-08      98-09    3   
  7  1724 Romano, Tajai       12 Clarksburg            107-05      90-04    2   
  8  1687 Fiscus, Zack        12 Clarksburg            114-05      89-01    1   




Return to Top

Email | About