MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Pikesville Track Classic
Pikesville Invitational History
Hosted By: Pikesville
Pikesville, Maryland
2019-04-06

Licensed to Pikesville High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 08:52 PM
                      Pikesville Track Classic - 4/6/2019                      
                    live results @ results.mdtimingllc.com                     
                            Pikesville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
results from md.milesplit.com
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: R 12.08  2009        Chelsea Walker, Digital Harbor              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaman, Jada              12 McDonogh Sch             12.18q  7 
  2 Richardson, Diamond        9 Surrattsvill             12.57q  8 
  3 Omitowoju, Araoluwa        9 River Hill H             12.74q  4 
  4 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills              12.84q  3 
  5 Nelson, Aleah             12 McDonogh Sch             13.00q  3 
  6 Mcshepard, Elyse          12 Surrattsvill             13.04q 10 
  7 Murray, Kiara              9 Howard High              13.06q 10 
  8 Davidson, Sophie           9 Reservoir Hi             13.07q  1 
  9 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park             13.11q  5 
 10 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert High             13.20q  9 
 11 Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi             13.21q  6 
 12 Prinston, Neomie           9 Bullis Schoo             13.21q  6 
 13 Beveridge, Kailah         10 Huntingtown              13.23   5 
 14 Brown, Casey               9 Notre Dame P             13.25   7 
 15 Sampson, Elizabeth        10 Northwood Hi             13.26   4 
 16 Friedman, Nathalie        12 Notre Dame P             13.28   2 
 17 Hawthorne, Yani           11 Liberty High             13.46   6 
 18 Young, Breyonna           10 Reservoir Hi             13.47   3 
 19 Flynn, Grace              11 Mount De Sal             13.54   9 
 20 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             13.56   1 
 21 Dziedzic, Emilia          11 Bel Air High             13.57   5 
 22 Malcolm, Nyrel            11 St. Paul's S             13.57   4 
 23 Epps, Aniyha              12 Western High             13.63   8 
 24 Harris, Kaila             12 Western High             13.70   1 
 25 Heard, Gabrielle          10 Perry Hall H             13.70   8 
 26 Gilliam, Leah             10 Dulaney High             13.72  10 
 27 Jones, Jahanah            10 Northern-Cal             13.74   7 
 28 Brewer, Aniah              9 Towson High              13.76   3 
 29 Daugherty, Kirsten        10 Huntingtown              13.83   7 
 30 Emery, Alexis             10 Bullis Schoo             13.84   5 
 31 Brown, Ceanna             10 Western Tech             13.85   3 
 32 Davies, Edeline           12 Mount De Sal             13.86   1 
 33 Burrell, Taylor           10 Howard High              13.89   6 
 34 Bindon, Maddy              9 Maryvale Pre             13.98   2 
 35 Miller, Abby              11 Maryvale Pre             14.14   9 
 36 Hawkins, Jayda            10 Northern-Cal             14.18   3 
 37 Njingang, Leslie           9 Northwood Hi             14.29   6 
 38 Stevens, Rhianna          11 Perry Hall H             14.33   1 
 39 Scott, Zoe                10 River Hill H             14.39   9 
 40 Shive, Nora                9 Towson High              14.42   4 
 41 Johnson, Jordan            9 Bel Air High             14.62   2 
 42 Burger, Maia              10 Liberty High             14.63   8 
 43 Thomas, Jaira             11 Patterson Hi             14.72   5 
 44 Pepper-Hicks, Bronte       9 Great Mills              14.75   6 
 45 McCormick, Liyah           9 Baltimore Po             14.76   7 
 46 Wallace, Desiree          10 Western Tech             14.80  10 
 47 Inman, Grace              12 Bryn Mawr Sc             14.95   5 
 48 Lessner, Eden              9 Winters Mill             15.12   2 
 49 Novak, Rachelle           11 Winters Mill             15.23   9 
 50 Cheji, Kaoutar            11 Dundalk High             15.87   9 
 51 Cucuzella, Elizabeth      11 Bryn Mawr Sc             16.60   4 
 -- Dyer, Danielle            11 Bullis Schoo               DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.08  2009        Chelsea Walker, Digital Harbor              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Seaman, Jada              12 McDonogh Sch             12.05R  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Diamond        9 Surrattsvill             12.46   1   8   
  3 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills              12.73   1   6   
  4 Mcshepard, Elyse          12 Surrattsvill             12.78   1   4   
  5 Omitowoju, Araoluwa        9 River Hill H             12.92   1   2   
  6 Davidson, Sophie           9 Reservoir Hi             12.99   2   1   
  7 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert High             13.07   2 
  8 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park             13.16   2 
  9 Prinston, Neomie           9 Bullis Schoo             13.24   2 
 10 Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi             13.27   2 
 11 Nelson, Aleah             12 McDonogh Sch             13.39   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.87  2008        Jameice Decoster, Elizabeth Seton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oridedi, Rashidat          9 Bullis Schoo             25.76  10  10   
  2 Richardson, Diamond        9 Surrattsvill             25.79  11   8   
  3 Strong, Sidney            12 Long Reach H             26.15  10   6   
  4 Omitowoju, Araoluwa        9 River Hill H             26.23   9   4   
  5 Nasir, Morgan             10 Atholton Hig             26.29  11   2   
  6 Opadina, Adeola           10 Reservoir Hi             26.53  11   1   
  7 Greene, Michaela           9 Howard High              26.68   7 
  8 Pope, Anita               12 Calvert High             26.69   9 
  9 Mcshepard, Elyse          12 Surrattsvill             26.78  10 
 10 Davidson, Sophie           9 Reservoir Hi             26.82   8 
 11 Schmidt, Laura            10 Hereford Hig             26.89   6 
 12 Radebaugh, Emma           10 Maryvale Pre             26.99   9 
 13 Rosati, Alexis             9 Century High             26.99  11 
 14 Pope, Jaime               12 Huntingtown              27.12   4 
 15 Dziedzic, Emilia          11 Bel Air High             27.13   6 
 16 Watt, Isabel              10 Hereford Hig             27.20   5 
 17 Heard, Gabrielle          10 Perry Hall H             27.20   5 
 18 Harvey, Micaiah            9 Long Reach H             27.29   6 
 19 Adams, Jamie               9 Reservoir Hi             27.38   8 
 20 Friedman, Nathalie        12 Notre Dame P             27.41  10 
 21 Pierre, Cherakie          10 Centennial H             27.45   3 
 22 Tarver, Hannah            11 Atholton Hig             27.46   8 
 23 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park             27.50   7 
 24 Sampson, Elizabeth        10 Northwood Hi             27.55   4 
 25 Brown, Ceanna             10 Western Tech             27.59   4 
 26 Jones, Samara              9 Western Tech             27.59   3 
 27 Anderson, Laila            9 Bullis Schoo             27.64   5 
 28 Kuehn, Madeline           10 Towson High              27.71   4 
 29 Epps, Aniyha              12 Western High             27.71   5 
 30 Okeh, Doreen              10 Howard High              27.76   7 
 31 Lewis, Kelly              11 South River              27.83   8 
 32 Greene, Maya              11 Western High             27.94   6 
 33 Scher, Sydney             11 Liberty High             27.94   5 
 34 Powell, Leah               9 Northern-Cal             28.00   2 
 35 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             28.04   5 
 36 Dia, Nicole                9 Baltimore Po             28.09   8 
 37 Emery, Alexis             10 Bullis Schoo             28.11   1 
 38 Tschantret, Matea            Bryn Mawr Sc             28.27   7 
 39 Graney, Caitlyn           10 Bel Air High             28.27   3 
 40 Cerza, Bella               9 South River              28.28   2 
 41 Hollinger, Ella           10 Century High             28.33   9 
 42 Ryerson, Carly             9 Maryvale Pre             28.46   6 
 43 Daniels, Kyla             11 Great Mills              28.48   6 
 44 Jones, Jahanah            10 Northern-Cal             28.49   2 
 45 Gilbert, Ockeya           11 Dulaney High             28.59   7 
 46 Taylor, Jennifer          12 Mount De Sal             28.66   3 
 47 King, Jordan               9 Bryn Mawr Sc             28.80  10 
 48 Ezumba, Erika              9 Notre Dame P             28.87   9 
 49 Dabney, Breyanna          10 Perry Hall H             29.61   2 
 50 Odedoyin, Aruoriwo         9 Baltimore Po             29.85   4 
 51 Burger, Maia              10 Liberty High             29.92   7 
 52 Williams, Shania           9 Towson High              30.10   1 
 53 Denning, Joy               9 Winters Mill             30.51   1 
 54 Hardy, Breshay            12 Patterson Hi             30.55   3 
 55 Warren, Faith             10 Winters Mill             31.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 55.87  2009        Xuaddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aleah             12 McDonogh Sch             57.18  11  10   
  2 Seaman, Jada              12 McDonogh Sch             58.46  11   8   
  3 Oridedi, Rashidat          9 Bullis Schoo             58.84  11   6   
  4 Strong, Sidney            12 Long Reach H             59.48  11   4   
  5 Gaynor, Laila              9 Western Tech             59.66  11   2   
  6 Mastria, Caroline         11 Century High           1:00.60  10   1   
  7 Morris, Katherine         10 Atholton Hig           1:00.69   9 
  8 Lyons, Mikaela             9 Bullis Schoo           1:00.78  11 
  9 Watt, Julia               12 Hereford Hig           1:01.21  10 
 10 Harvey, Micaiah            9 Long Reach H           1:01.26   8 
 11 Radebaugh, Emma           10 Maryvale Pre           1:01.39  10 
 12 Clark, Kennedy            11 River Hill H           1:01.88   6 
 13 Harris, Magi'              9 Howard High            1:01.98   7 
 14 Scher, Sydney             11 Liberty High           1:02.12   9 
 15 Hood, Sophie              11 Bryn Mawr Sc           1:02.25   9 
 16 Hawthorne, Yani           11 Liberty High           1:02.31  10 
 17 Wilson, Molly             10 Broadneck Se           1:02.34   8 
 18 Simon, Sarah              10 Century High           1:02.57   8 
 19 Yockman, Emma             12 Century High           1:02.64   9 
 20 Chamberlin, Charlotte     12 South River            1:03.04   9 
 21 Dia, Nicole                9 Baltimore Po           1:03.14  10 
 22 Wright, Olivia            10 Severna Park           1:03.14   7 
 23 Hay, Shelby               11 Bel Air High           1:03.36   5 
 24 Brefo, Emily              12 Atholton Hig           1:03.75   7 
 25 Cummings, Izabelle        12 Catonsville            1:04.06   5 
 26 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert High           1:04.09   3 
 27 Stuart, Leah               9 Notre Dame P           1:04.30   8 
 28 Francis, Shannon          11 Hereford Hig           1:04.62   4 
 29 Obioha, Chisomaga         10 Howard High            1:04.95   5 
 30 Whatley, Julia            12 Dulaney High           1:05.00   5 
 31 Ryerson, Carly             9 Maryvale Pre           1:05.25   6 
 32 Cox, Alexa                10 Howard High            1:05.93   6 
 33 Harris, Jordan             9 Mount De Sal           1:05.95   7 
 34 Chan, Caitlyn             11 Bel Air High           1:06.19   3 
 35 Schauermann, Anna         12 South River            1:06.46   6 
 36 Ferguson, Micah           11 Notre Dame P           1:06.62   7 
 37 Dett, Jessica             10 Bryn Mawr Sc           1:06.68   6 
 38 Deresky, Rachel           10 Northern-Cal           1:06.74   7 
 39 Brickhouse, Amaiya        10 Centennial H           1:06.94   4 
 40 Odedoyin, Aruoriwo         9 Baltimore Po           1:07.17   8 
 41 Kraft, Julia              12 Notre Dame P           1:07.50   8 
 42 Vecchio, Amanda           11 Northern-Cal           1:07.57   4 
 43 Lodge, Annie              10 Dulaney High           1:07.85   4 
 44 McDonald, Amanda          11 Great Mills            1:09.01   3 
 45 Daniels, Kyla             11 Great Mills            1:09.44   5 
 46 Babkir, Aneisa            12 Centennial H           1:09.68   4 
 47 Stange, Emily             11 Towson High            1:10.13   4 
 48 Lodhi, Jenna               9 Calvert High           1:10.60   3 
 49 Hutch, Chiara              9 Towson High            1:12.49   3 
 50 Matta Ruiz Diaz, Alice    11 Northwood Hi           1:13.00   2 
 51 Cameron, Kennedy          10 Bullis Schoo           1:13.47   5 
 52 Carper, Rhiannon           9 Perry Hall H           1:18.02   2 
 53 Asante, Emma              10 Perry Hall H           1:18.07   2 
 54 Lane, Abbie               12 Winters Mill           1:21.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:15.63  2010        Desiree King, Oxon Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Emily             12 Severna Park           2:14.51R  4  10   
  2 Whittaker, Isabella       11 Mount De Sal           2:15.13R  4   8   
  3 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River            2:19.34   4   6   
  4 Barranco, Jen             12 Hereford Hig           2:23.17   4   4   
  5 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck Se           2:23.28   4   2   
  6 Absher, Caroline          12 Maryvale Pre           2:23.75   3   1   
  7 Lawless, Kathryn          10 Northern-Cal           2:23.82   4 
  8 Fenn, Mollie               9 Broadneck Se           2:23.93   4 
  9 Konkus, Emily             12 Hereford Hig           2:24.42   4 
 10 Morris, Katherine         10 Atholton Hig           2:25.17   3 
 11 Thomas, Rachel            11 Maryvale Pre           2:25.19   3 
 12 Steier, Hailey            11 Liberty High           2:25.45   4 
 13 Brefo, Emily              12 Atholton Hig           2:25.95   3 
 14 Meininger, Faith          10 River Hill H           2:26.04   2 
 15 Pickett, Elizabeth         9 Bel Air High           2:26.23   3 
 16 Ahuja, Nimrit              9 Howard High            2:26.38   3 
 17 Bobo, Anaiya              10 Northwood Hi           2:26.46   3 
 18 Lentz, Piper               9 Hereford Hig           2:27.20   2 
 19 Loewe, Morgan              9 Bel Air High           2:27.31   3 
 20 Pistner, Katherine        12 Centennial H           2:27.54   3 
 21 Miller, Marina            10 Bryn Mawr Sc           2:27.94   2 
 22 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern-Cal           2:28.04   4 
 23 Kosloski, Emily           10 Mount De Sal           2:28.05   3 
 24 McDermott, Riley          11 Bel Air High           2:28.50   3 
 25 Cortez, Annabel           12 Reservoir Hi           2:28.86   3 
 26 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard High            2:28.92   4 
 27 Robinson, Kaitlin         10 Dulaney High           2:29.74   2 
 28 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert High           2:30.32   3 
 29 Thomas, Marisa            12 Centennial H           2:30.64   3 
 30 Moore, Katherine          12 Northwood Hi           2:31.26   3 
 31 Rosemond, Olivia           9 Northwood Hi           2:31.48   2 
 32 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern-Cal           2:31.87   2 
 33 Pokigo, Cecily            10 McDonogh Sch           2:31.89   2 
 34 Dailey, Marissa           10 Dulaney High           2:32.49   2 
 35 Queeney, Eleanor          11 Catonsville            2:33.60   2 
 36 Khleif, Raaya             12 River Hill H           2:35.80   2 
 37 Wright, Olivia            10 Severna Park           2:35.98   2 
 38 Brennan, Kayla            12 Calvert High           2:36.63   2 
 39 McKenna, Lauryn           10 South River            2:37.88   2 
 40 McMaster, Jenna           10 Huntingtown            2:39.84   2 
 41 Gillam, Louisa            10 Notre Dame P           2:40.97   2 
 42 Barrows, Rachel           11 Baltimore Po           2:41.75   4 
 43 McAnney, Victoria         10 Huntingtown            2:45.03   1 
 44 Gill, Sarah                9 Great Mills            2:46.56   1 
 45 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills            2:48.15   1 
 46 Burgoon, Claire           11 Liberty High           2:50.35   1 
 47 Fomena, Glory-Gifty       10 Baltimore Po           2:51.89   1 
 48 Chiduza, Mufaro           10 Western Tech           2:56.85   1 
 49 Carper, Rhiannon           9 Perry Hall H           2:57.71   1 
 50 Levy, Holly                9 Perry Hall H           3:09.75   1 
 51 Thomas, Lashawn            9 Patterson Hi           3:14.11   1 
 52 Beyer, Olive              11 Winters Mill           3:15.20   1 
 53 Mumbala, Ester             9 Patterson Hi           3:24.03   1 
 -- Hargrett, Alexandra       12 Atholton Hig               DNF   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:51.52  2017        Hailey Jackson, Patuxent                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette        9 Mount De Sal           4:48.12R  3  10   
  2 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River            5:01.32   3   8   
  3 Hargrett, Alexandra       12 Atholton Hig           5:10.13   3   6   
  4 Lawless, Kathryn          10 Northern-Cal           5:10.42   3   4   
  5 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck Se           5:10.89   3   2   
  6 Fenn, Mollie               9 Broadneck Se           5:11.13   3   1   
  7 Mullaney, Brenna          11 Severna Park           5:14.16   3 
  8 Till, Madeline            10 Towson High            5:18.33   3 
  9 Betler, Alison            12 Centennial H           5:18.97   3 
 10 Pickett, Elizabeth         9 Bel Air High           5:19.80   3 
 11 Loewe, Morgan              9 Bel Air High           5:20.32   2 
 12 Thomas, Rachel            11 Maryvale Pre           5:22.55   2 
 13 Lee, Morgan               12 South River            5:23.93   2 
 14 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern-Cal           5:25.03   3 
 15 Blount, Cora              12 Centennial H           5:27.14   3 
 16 McDermott, Riley          11 Bel Air High           5:27.46   3 
 17 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard High            5:27.76   2 
 18 Cambon, Grace             11 Severna Park           5:28.26   2 
 19 Hopkins, Kathryn          10 Winters Mill           5:29.76   2 
 20 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern-Cal           5:30.54   3 
 21 Cortez, Annabel           12 Reservoir Hi           5:33.52   2 
 22 Lentz, Piper               9 Hereford Hig           5:34.45   2 
 23 Mutchler, Emily           11 Calvert High           5:37.67   1 
 24 Bowerman, Emilie          12 Dulaney High           5:38.63   2 
 25 Kitzinger, Katherine      11 River Hill H           5:39.79   1 
 26 Hurley, Madeleine         12 Broadneck Se           5:40.59   3 
 27 Moore, Katherine          12 Northwood Hi           5:41.19   2 
 28 Queeney, Eleanor          11 Catonsville            5:43.15   1 
 29 Gillam, Louisa            10 Notre Dame P           5:44.08   2 
 30 Gorman, Mary              12 Huntingtown            5:44.94   2 
 31 Dailey, Marissa           10 Dulaney High           5:45.15   2 
 32 Holbrook, Olivia          12 Hereford Hig           5:45.74   1 
 33 Zietowski, Jenna          11 Liberty High           5:47.19   1 
 34 Merriman, Julia            9 Notre Dame P           5:50.16   2 
 35 Kmecova, Natalie          11 Bryn Mawr Sc           5:51.52   1 
 36 Sirman, Eva               12 Huntingtown            5:54.58   1 
 37 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard High            5:55.64   1 
 38 Schauermann, Tessa        11 South River            5:56.08   2 
 39 McGeehan, Chloe            9 River Hill H           5:56.17   1 
 40 Schwartz, Sarah           12 Maryvale Pre           5:59.79   1 
 41 Barrows, Rachel           11 Baltimore Po           6:02.54   2 
 42 Whittle, Katelyn          12 McDonogh Sch           6:06.69   1 
 43 Bolster, Beverly          10 Catonsville            6:11.06   1 
 44 Montgomery-Walsh, Hazel   10 Catonsville            6:14.41   1 
 45 Georgiana, Dellaney       12 Winters Mill           6:15.08   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:50.01  2014        Molly Ofstein, Mountain Ridge            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facius, Samantha          12 Mount De Sal          11:03.89   2  10   
  2 Dolan, Claudia            12 Northern-Cal          11:06.09   2   8   
  3 Olson, Oakley             10 Northern-Cal          11:09.05   2   6   
  4 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard High           11:19.14   2   4   
  5 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park          11:23.81   2   2   
  6 Ruffin, Brooke            12 Dulaney High          11:24.02   2   1   
  7 Morrison, Mackenzie        9 Bel Air High          11:25.31   2 
  8 Mack, Hannah              10 Northern-Cal          11:27.37   2 
  9 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park          11:41.15   2 
 10 Konkus, Emily             12 Hereford Hig          11:41.52   2 
 11 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park          11:43.31   2 
 12 Benda, Caroline           10 Hereford Hig          11:47.15   1 
 13 Degrezia, Gabriella       12 Atholton Hig          11:50.59   2 
 14 Sobchak, Chloe            12 Century High          11:56.85   1 
 15 Albergo, Anna              9 Dulaney High          11:58.76   2 
 16 Dinsmore, Amelia          10 Towson High           11:58.78   1 
 17 Hopkins, Kathryn          10 Winters Mill          12:07.65   1 
 18 Greenwald, Elise          10 Century High          12:16.60   1 
 19 Palmer, Madison           11 Broadneck Se          12:24.07   2 
 20 Schrand, Ava              10 South River           12:24.29   1 
 21 Quillen, Brooke           12 Broadneck Se          12:27.79   1 
 22 Merriman, Julia            9 Notre Dame P          12:28.08   2 
 23 Shiels, Hannah             9 McDonogh Sch          12:31.86   1 
 24 Mcdivitt, Jessica         11 Catonsville           12:32.57   1 
 25 Grandsire, Margaret       11 Towson High           12:33.58   1 
 26 Cross, Rebekah            11 Bel Air High          12:40.65   2 
 27 Konstanzer, Meah           9 Reservoir Hi          12:42.10   1 
 28 Wayson, Emily             12 Notre Dame P          12:44.36   1 
 29 Stavlas, Christina        12 Centennial H          12:49.67   1 
 30 Doty, Kirsten              9 Huntingtown           12:51.19   1 
 31 Streib, Camryn            12 Atholton Hig          12:51.20   2 
 32 Atticks, Anna              9 Maryvale Pre          12:58.45   1 
 33 Gorman, Jane              10 Huntingtown           13:01.24   1 
 34 Abdeddaim, Ihsane          9 Baltimore Po          13:16.18   1 
 35 Georgiana, Dellaney       12 Winters Mill          13:27.07   1 
 36 Watriss, Isabelle         10 Bryn Mawr Sc          13:33.19   1 
 37 White, Eva                12 Catonsville           13:39.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: R 14.34  2012        Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
 Meet Record: R 14.34  2013        Christine London, Howard                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills              16.10q  2 
  2 Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert High             16.44q  1 
  3 Faye, Kimayah             11 Reservoir Hi             16.45q  5 
  4 Tabugbo, Adaobi           11 Reservoir Hi             16.75q  3 
  5 Jensen, Danielle          11 South River              16.76q  7 
  6 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              16.83q  1 
  7 Hall, Jannah              10 Reservoir Hi             16.87q  8 
  8 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sal             17.19q  1 
  9 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             17.20q  5 
 10 Bunyard, Kailee           12 Atholton Hig             17.27q  4 
 11 Chmar, Sydney             11 St. Paul's S             17.43q  7  17.423
 12 Cherry, Nyla               9 McDonogh Sch             17.43q  7  17.425
 13 Brecher, Vanesa           11 Bryn Mawr Sc             17.95   6 
 14 Davis, Cori               12 Baltimore Po             17.98   6  17.972
 15 Herrle, Emily             10 Huntingtown              17.98   5  17.979
 16 Boyko, Alexis             10 Mount De Sal             18.02   2 
 17 Hamlett, Macy             12 Century High             18.10   6 
 18 Pryor, Kelly              11 Atholton Hig             18.22   4 
 19 Aberle, Grace             12 Notre Dame P             18.27   1 
 20 Mazzella, Miranda         10 River Hill H             18.46   8 
 21 Kuether, Monica           11 Liberty High             18.73   3 
 22 Booker, Shanya            12 Western Tech             18.82   8 
 23 Sulhoff, Amber            11 Huntingtown              18.98   3 
 24 Sales, Jordan             11 Northwood Hi             19.08   6 
 25 Gifford, Olivia            9 Maryvale Pre             19.44   1 
 26 Alcorn, Kiley             12 Winters Mill             19.67   7 
 27 Albrecht, Bailey          11 Maryvale Pre             20.13   3 
 28 Olivier, Jordan           12 McDonogh Sch             20.18   5 
 29 Pearson, Victoria         10 Centennial H             20.32   7 
 30 Parks, Ariyannah          11 Western High             20.61   7 
 31 Plowman, Mackenzie        11 Bel Air High             23.55   4 
 32 Ferrens, Anna             10 St. Paul's S             23.57   2 
 -- Graney, Caitlyn           10 Bel Air High                FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.34  2012        Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
 Meet Record: R 14.34  2013        Christine London, Howard                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi           11 Reservoir Hi             15.18   1  10   
  2 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills              15.98   1   8   
  3 Faye, Kimayah             11 Reservoir Hi             16.32   1   6   
  4 Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert High             16.34   1   4   
  5 Bunyard, Kailee           12 Atholton Hig             16.60   2   2   
  6 Cherry, Nyla               9 McDonogh Sch             16.76   2   1   
  7 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             16.89   2 
  8 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sal             17.11   2 
  9 Hall, Jannah              10 Reservoir Hi             17.26   2 
 10 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              17.36   1 
 11 Jensen, Danielle          11 South River              17.43   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.33  2011        Alexis Franklin, Old Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi           11 Reservoir Hi             47.31   8  10   
  2 Hamilton, Lexi            12 Mount De Sal             48.19   8   8   
  3 Gaffney, Lily             11 Hereford Hig             48.85   7   6   
  4 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             49.11   8   4   
  5 Bunyard, Kailee           12 Atholton Hig             49.64   6   2   
  6 Watt, Julia               12 Hereford Hig             49.64   8   1   
  7 Thornton, Lillie          10 Bullis Schoo             49.93   2 
  8 Harris, Magi'              9 Howard High              49.99   6 
  9 Hackett, Kayla            12 Western High             50.08   8 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Western High             50.19   8 
 11 Offutt, Mia               11 Surrattsvill             50.74   6 
 12 Whatley, Julia            12 Dulaney High             50.98   7 
 13 Nilan, Claire             11 Mount De Sal             51.38   5 
 14 Maciejewski, Grace        11 Liberty High             51.40   5 
 15 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              51.44   6 
 16 Cherry, Nyla               9 McDonogh Sch             51.83   4 
 17 Lodge, Annie              10 Dulaney High             52.29   3 
 18 Pryor, Kelly              11 Atholton Hig             52.29   3 
 19 Seymour, Jessica          10 Notre Dame P             52.97   5 
 20 Dzubak, Madison           11 River Hill H             53.21   7 
 21 Dawson, Helen             12 Bryn Mawr Sc             53.29   3 
 22 Frederickson, Allie        9 Northern-Cal             53.42   2 
 23 Kuether, Monica           11 Liberty High             53.54   5 
 24 Davis, Cori               12 Baltimore Po             53.67   6 
 25 Douglas, Brianna          12 Calvert High             53.69   7 
 26 Lehr, Susannah            11 Towson High              54.10   4 
 27 Herrle, Emily             10 Huntingtown              54.24   4 
 28 Olivier, Jordan           12 McDonogh Sch             54.36   5 
 29 Albrecht, Bailey          11 Maryvale Pre             54.46   5 
 30 Akum, Vera                12 Reservoir Hi             54.47   3 
 31 Sulhoff, Amber            11 Huntingtown              54.62   3 
 32 Sales, Jordan             11 Northwood Hi             55.70   2 
 33 Plowman, Mackenzie        11 Bel Air High             55.95   4 
 34 Lewis, Destiny             9 Northern-Cal             56.52   1 
 35 Keller, Megan             12 Bel Air High             56.64   2 
 36 Jones, Jade               12 Baltimore Po             56.88   4 
 37 Fletcher, Sara            11 Great Mills              57.67   2 
 38 Karasack, Lauren          10 Centennial H             58.25   2 
 39 Gifford, Olivia            9 Maryvale Pre             58.77   3 
 40 Ballard, Olivya           12 Great Mills            1:00.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.13  2007        Western                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonogh School  'A'                                  48.83   5  10   
  2 Reservoir High School  'A'                            49.63   5   8   
  3 Surrattsville High School  'A'                        50.83   5   6   
  4 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                     51.19   3   4   
  5 Huntingtown High School  'A'                          52.02   3   2   
  6 Atholton High School  'A'                             52.24   5   1   
  7 River Hill High School  'A'                           52.42   4 
  8 Hereford High School  'A'                             52.42   4 
  9 Bullis School  'A'                                    52.85   5 
 10 Dulaney High School  'A'                              52.90   3 
 11 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                             53.17   4 
 12 Liberty High School  'A'                              54.47   3 
 13 South River High School  'A'                          54.67   2 
 14 Northwood High School  'A'                            54.95   4 
 15 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                                 55.18   3 
 16 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                     55.73   3 
 17 Towson High School  'A'                               56.21   2 
 18 Bel Air High School  'A'                              57.75   2 
 19 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                           59.05   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:42.96  2012        McDonogh                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        1:47.80   1  10   
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                  1:47.81   5   8   
  3 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:47.95   5   6   
  4 Surrattsville High School  'A'                      1:48.48   4   4   
  5 Century High School  'A'                            1:49.07   4   2   
  6 Western Tech High School  'A'                       1:49.14   2   1   
  7 Hereford High School  'A'                           1:49.39   5 
  8 Dulaney High School  'A'                            1:50.61   3 
  9 Western High School  'A'                            1:50.63   5 
 10 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:50.92   4 
 11 Howard High School  'A'                             1:51.03   5 
 12 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           1:51.54   4 
 13 Towson High School  'A'                             1:53.11   3 
 14 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                         1:53.31   5 
 15 River Hill High School  'A'                         1:55.11   4 
 16 Liberty High School  'A'                            1:55.39   4 
 17 Pikesville High School  'A'                         1:55.72   2 
 18 St. Paul's School  'A'                              1:56.64   3 
 19 Northwood High School  'A'                          1:56.78   3 
 20 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   1:57.43   3 
 21 Bel Air High School  'A'                            1:57.48   2 
 22 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                               1:57.56   2 
 23 Winters Mill High School  'A'                       2:03.14   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:00.34  2007        Mervo                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                         4:02.43   3  10   
  2 Century High School  'A'                            4:05.97   3   8   
  3 Hereford High School  'A'                           4:06.34   3   6   
  4 Atholton High School  'A'                           4:06.49   3   4   
  5 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           4:14.54   2   2   
  6 Bel Air High School  'A'                            4:14.72   2   1   
  7 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                               4:18.02   3 
  8 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   4:18.79   2 
  9 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   4:19.53   1 
 10 South River High School  'A'                        4:23.41   2 
 11 Western Tech High School  'A'                       4:24.56   1 
 12 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        4:25.21   1 
 13 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     4:38.61   3 
 14 Pikesville High School  'A'                         4:46.32   1 
 15 Great Mills High School  'A'                        4:46.73   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:43.45  2014        McDonogh                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hereford High School  'A'                           9:57.47   10   
  2 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                        10:00.15    8   
  3 Towson High School  'A'                            10:18.23    6   
  4 Bryn Mawr School  'A'                              10:18.55    4   
  5 Bel Air High School  'A'                           10:19.15    2   
  6 Huntingtown High School  'A'                       10:30.82    1   
  7 Liberty High School  'A'                           10:38.87  
  8 River Hill High School  'A'                        10:39.12  
  9 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                  10:45.63  
 10 Dulaney High School  'A'                           10:48.96  
 11 Calvert High School  'A'                           11:05.22  
 12 St. Paul's School  'A'                             13:13.54  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5-06  2010        Lacey Shuman, Maryvale Prep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High           5-02.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bunyard, Cassidy          12 Atholton Hig           5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Hannah           12 Hereford Hig          J5-00.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hackett, Kayla            12 Western High           4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hamlett, Macy             12 Century High          J4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lopez, Lizzie              9 Hereford Hig          J4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Chung, Emily              10 Maryvale Pre          J4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Droneberger, Allie        10 Northern-Cal          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fletcher, Sara            11 Great Mills           J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lauer, Carissa            12 Huntingtown           J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cherry, Nyla               9 McDonogh Sch           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Garrigus, Madison         11 Atholton Hig           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Parham, Sydney            11 Howard High           J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Naravel, Serena           11 Notre Dame P          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Akum, Vera                12 Reservoir Hi           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Doty, Kirsten              9 Huntingtown            4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Obi, Nnenne               10 Mount De Sal          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Dickerson, Sarah          11 Hereford Hig          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Plowman, Mackenzie        11 Bel Air High          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Shaffrey, Caitlin          9 Maryvale Pre          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Biley, Imirie              9 River Hill H          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Butler, Caryn              9 Surrattsvill          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ijoma, Clare               9 Howard High            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pearce, Sierra            11 Dundalk High                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hubley, Liliana           10 Great Mills                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Zyare               10 Western High                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lehr, Susannah            11 Towson High                 NH  
     4-04 4-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11-00  2011        Megan Wall, Dulaney                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butz, Courtney            11 Hereford Hig           9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XXX 
  2 Shats, Vita               10 Hereford Hig          J9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  3 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park          J9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO 
  4 Garrigus, Madison         11 Atholton Hig           9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Moore, Skylar              9 St. Paul's S           8-06.00    1.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXX    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ocampo, Annelise          12 Notre Dame P           8-06.00    1.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Phillips, Lydia           12 Maryvale Pre           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Abby            10 Notre Dame P           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Graves, Grace             11 Century High          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Gallant, Sydney           11 Century High          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nash, Amanda              12 Broadneck Se           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Dua, Abigail              10 Howard High            7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilkes, Devon             10 Towson High                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schriver, Elizabeth       10 Hereford Hig                NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fahey, Ellie              10 South River                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlett, Macy             12 Century High                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Etchison, Cailey           9 Bel Air High                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ochoa, Tori               12 Broadneck Se                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Imbriale, Molly           12 McDonogh Sch                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 18-01.25  2008        Adenike Pedro, Elizabeth Seton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nasir, Morgan             10 Atholton Hig          17-06.25   3  10   
      FOUL  16-07  17-06.25  16-04  16-09  16-10.25
  2 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills           17-00.00   1   8   
      17-00  FOUL  15-01  15-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Watt, Julia               12 Hereford Hig          16-11.00   3   6   
      15-01  14-11.25  16-11  15-03  15-09  16-01.50
  4 Holland, Jasmine          12 Northern-Cal          16-04.00   3   4   
      16-01.50  16-02.75  16-04  FOUL  16-01.50  15-11
  5 Dahlberg, Maddie          12 Calvert High          16-01.75   2   2   
      15-00  15-05.50  16-01.75  14-11.75  14-07  15-05.50
  6 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High          16-01.00   3   1   
      15-07.25  15-11  16-01  FOUL  15-00.50  16-00.50
  7 Griffin, Jaimie           11 Bryn Mawr Sc          15-11.75   2 
      FOUL  14-03  15-11.75  FOUL  14-08.50  14-06
  8 Taitt, Asha               11 Reservoir Hi          15-08.50   3 
      FOUL  15-01  15-08.50         
  9 Dziedzic, Emilia          11 Bel Air High          15-08.00   3 
      14-10.50  15-04.75  15-08         
 10 Hall, Jannah              10 Reservoir Hi          15-07.75   2 
      14-05  14-08  15-07.75         
 11 Norris, Zhane             11 Calvert High          15-05.00   3 
      15-05  15-03.50  FOUL         
 12 Ebrahim, Hafsah           12 Western Tech          15-01.00   3 
      13-11  15-01  14-07         
 12 Boyko, Alexis             10 Mount De Sal          15-01.00   2 
      13-08  11-04  15-01         
 14 Watt, Isabel              10 Hereford Hig          15-00.50   2 
      14-10  14-10  15-00.50         
 15 Donnelly, Kate             9 Broadneck Se          15-00.00   2 
      FOUL  14-04  15-00         
 16 Friedman, Nathalie        12 Notre Dame P          14-11.00   3 
      13-11  12-00.50  14-11         
 17 Jacobs, Trinytee          12 Huntingtown           14-10.00   2 
      14-10  13-11.25  FOUL         
 18 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          14-09.50   2 
      14-09.50  14-09  14-02.50         
 19 Ijoma, Clare               9 Howard High           14-08.00   1 
      13-10.75  13-10.50  14-08           
 19 Inman, Grace              12 Bryn Mawr Sc          14-08.00   2 
      13-11  14-07  14-08         
 21 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sal          14-06.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06         
 22 Olivier, Jordan           12 McDonogh Sch          14-04.00   3 
      14-03  14-04  13-06.50         
 22 Moore, Sade               12 St. Paul's S          14-04.00   1 
      14-04  14-04  13-08         
 24 Potter, Abigail           11 Liberty High          14-03.50   2 
      14-01  13-10  14-03.50         
 25 Lauer, Carissa            12 Huntingtown           14-02.00   3 
      13-11  13-03  14-02         
 26 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer      10 Dulaney High          14-01.75   2 
      FOUL  13-05  14-01.75         
 27 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Reservoir Hi          14-01.25   3 
      FOUL  12-04  14-01.25         
 28 Moore, Skylar              9 St. Paul's S          13-11.25   1 
      13-02.50  13-11.25  12-09         
 29 Jones, Samara              9 Western Tech          13-08.50   1 
      11-10.50  13-08.50  11-09.50           
 30 Kidd, Tiara                9 Atholton Hig          13-02.50   1 
      12-11  12-07.75  13-02.50         
 31 Ferrarese, Gianna          9 Maryvale Pre          12-05.50   1 
      11-06  11-04  12-05.50         
 32 Meyers, Gwen              11 Dulaney High          12-01.00   1 
      10-02.25  12-01  9-11         
 -- Cooper, Serena            10 Bryn Mawr Sc              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lewis, Diamond            11 Northern-Cal              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 40-01  2008        Erin Brooks, Seton Keough                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Jasmine          12 Northern-Cal          36-10.00   3  10   
      35-07.50  FOUL  35-08  34-08  36-00  36-10
  2 Olivier, Jordan           12 McDonogh Sch          35-03.00   2   8   
      35-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Boyko, Alexis             10 Mount De Sal          34-10.00   2   6   
      33-06  34-10  34-06  FOUL  FOUL  33-01
  4 Murray, Tahlea            10 Howard High           34-02.00   3   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-02  33-03  FOUL  33-00
  5 Norris, Zhane             11 Calvert High          34-00.00   3   2   
      33-03  33-01  33-00  32-11  34-00  33-06
  6 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          33-09.00   3   1   
      33-00  32-08  32-00  FOUL  33-09  33-08
  7 Ebrahim, Hafsah           12 Western Tech          33-00.00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00  FOUL  32-00  32-00
  8 Becker, Keelin            10 Mount De Sal          32-07.50   3 
      FOUL  32-07.50  32-02         
  9 Pflugrad, Kelsey          11 Hereford Hig          32-07.00   3 
      32-07  FOUL  30-10         
 10 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Reservoir Hi          31-08.00   3 
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-08         
 11 Faye, Kimayah             11 Reservoir Hi          31-02.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.50         
 12 Moore, Sade               12 St. Paul's S          31-02.00   2 
      30-03.50  30-06  31-02         
 13 Griffin, Jaimie           11 Bryn Mawr Sc         J31-02.00   2 
      31-02  29-04  30-00         
 14 Douglas, Brianna          12 Calvert High          30-09.50   1 
      FOUL  30-09.50  30-09         
 15 Donnelly, Kate             9 Broadneck Se         J30-09.50   1 
      FOUL  30-09.50  29-09         
 16 Miller, Abby              11 Maryvale Pre          30-06.00   1 
      27-06.50  FOUL  30-06         
 17 Hawkins, Jayda            10 Northern-Cal          30-04.00   1 
      29-05  28-04  30-04           
 18 Potter, Abigail           11 Liberty High          30-02.50   3 
      30-02.50  30-00.50  24-04.50         
 19 Gaffney, Lily             11 Hereford Hig          30-02.00   2 
      28-11  28-10  30-02         
 20 Moore, Skylar              9 St. Paul's S          30-01.00   1 
      29-11  30-01  29-02         
 21 Cooper, Serena            10 Bryn Mawr Sc          29-09.50   2 
      27-09  29-01  29-09.50         
 22 Inman, Grace              12 Bryn Mawr Sc          29-09.00   2 
      27-10.50  29-09  29-03         
 23 Sulhoff, Amber            11 Huntingtown          J29-09.00   1 
      25-09  27-00  29-09         
 24 Jacobs, Trinytee          12 Huntingtown           29-08.00   3 
      29-03  29-08  29-02.50         
 25 Kidd, Tiara                9 Atholton Hig          28-08.00   2 
      25-02  28-04  28-08         
 26 Horton-Tang, Lianya        9 Great Mills           27-10.00   1 
      27-00  27-10  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Samara              9 Western Tech              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jensen, Danielle          11 South River               FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 45-06.50  2009        Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Aj                 12 McDonogh Sch          41-10.75   4  10   
      40-07.25  39-04.25  40-03.50  39-07.50  41-10.75  39-06
  2 Adewole, Moroti           12 Centennial H          35-06.75   4   8   
      32-01  34-07  33-04.25  35-05.75  31-11  35-06.75
  3 Young, Morgan             12 Atholton Hig          35-06.50   4   6   
      33-00.75  35-06.50  34-02.25  34-02.75  34-04.25  33-04
  4 Butler, Sierra            12 Huntingtown           35-01.00   4   4   
      FOUL  30-04.25  35-01  FOUL  32-10.25  33-00.75
  5 Drummer, Savanna          10 Surrattsvill          33-01.00   4   2   
      31-05.75  33-01  31-06.50  30-05.25  27-11.50  30-09.75
  6 Fowler, Lacey             10 South River           32-08.25   4   1   
      32-08.25  32-00  31-11.25  31-08.50  FOUL  30-09.75
  7 Adekola, Tosin            11 Reservoir Hi          31-05.75   4 
      29-02.50  31-04.50  31-05.75  29-04.25  28-02.75  31-00
  8 Jackson, Kayla            11 Western Tech          30-02.75   4 
      29-11.25  30-02.75  29-09         
  9 Smith, Lillian            11 Bel Air High          29-09.50   4 
      27-09.25  29-09.50  27-10.50         
 10 Olayinka, Doyinsola       12 Howard High           29-08.25   4 
      29-08.25  27-11.25  27-06.75         
 11 Mcduffie, Kamerin         11 Howard High           29-07.75   3 
      29-07.75  27-06.50  27-04.75           
 12 Henry, Keyona             12 Dundalk High          29-02.50   3 
      28-05.75  29-02.50  26-10.75           
 13 Smith, Maleah             12 Huntingtown           29-00.75   3 
      28-10.75  29-00.75  28-00         
 14 Russell, Marisa           12 Reservoir Hi          28-11.50   3 
      28-07.50  28-04  28-11.50         
 15 Harris, Hasana            11 Bryn Mawr Sc          28-04.00   3 
      28-04  28-01  28-02.50         
 16 Chisholm, Madison         11 Reservoir Hi          27-08.00   3 
      27-08  26-03.25  25-04.75         
 17 Jacobson, Erica           12 Broadneck Se          27-07.50   3 
      25-00.50  27-07.50  26-03.50         
 18 Redrick, Lexi             11 Bryn Mawr Sc          27-06.25   2 
      25-05  25-07.75  27-06.25           
 19 Balter, Dara              10 McDonogh Sch          27-04.00   4 
      25-10.75  27-04  FOUL         
 20 Harper, Paige             10 Catonsville           26-09.00   3 
      25-05.75  26-08.75  26-09         
 21 olivier, kaden            10 McDonogh Sch          26-06.00   4 
      25-05.50  26-06  25-01.75         
 22 Harcum, Charis            11 St. Paul's S          25-03.50   3 
      25-03.50  21-01.75  21-11.50         
 23 Lee, Taliyah              11 Catonsville           24-08.00   2 
      23-10.75  24-02.75  24-08         
 24 Hlavin, Rachel            11 Mount De Sal          24-01.75   2 
      23-06.75  24-01.75  23-07.50         
 25 Nealon, Kate               9 Northern-Cal          23-07.50   1 
      23-03.50  23-00.75  23-07.50         
 26 Mciltrot, Danielle        11 Century High          23-06.75   1 
      23-06.75  22-04.50  21-03.50         
 27 Yeon, Jennifer            10 Winters Mill          23-05.75   1 
      22-03.50  22-06.50  23-05.75         
 28 Mowder, Samantha          12 Century High          23-04.50   2 
      23-04.50  22-07  23-02.75         
 29 Guidry, Hannah            12 Broadneck Se          22-11.25   3 
      20-10.50  10-01  22-11.25         
 30 O'Dwyer, Clare            10 Winters Mill          22-09.00   1 
      21-01.50  22-06  22-09         
 31 Ervin, Olivia             10 Northern-Cal          22-07.50   2 
      22-00.50  22-07.50  20-10.25         
 32 Gerry-ofor, Kaodi         12 Atholton Hig          22-05.75   2 
      22-03  22-05.75  22-03.25         
 33 Bowers, Jordan            10 Great Mills           22-01.75   2 
      20-10.25  22-01.75  21-07         
 34 Luis, Hannah              10 Towson High           21-04.50   2 
      20-01.50  21-00.50  21-04.50         
 35 Chase, Sanai               9 Great Mills           21-04.25   1 
      20-01.75  20-07.50  21-04.25         
 36 Thompson, Kennedy         10 Western High          20-06.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-06.50         
 37 Cook, Taryn               11 Western Tech          19-03.00   1 
      18-09.50  18-09.75  19-03         
 38 Stevens, Rhianna          11 Perry Hall H          18-11.75   2 
 39 McCormick, Liyah           9 Baltimore Po          17-11.25   2 
      17-02.50  15-05.50  17-11.25         
 40 Stubbs, Deja               9 Patterson Hi          17-05.00   1 
      15-06  16-07.50  17-05         
 41 Mykhailova, Karolina      12 Bel Air High          17-01.50   1 
      16-01  16-04.75  17-01.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 135-08  2010        Lauren Allam, Chesapeake-AA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra            12 Huntingtown             124-04   4  10   
      FOUL  122-10  124-04  121-11  123-09  120-03
  2 Davis, Aj                 12 McDonogh Sch            115-02   4   8   
      108-04  115-02  97-10  109-05  106-03  FOUL
  3 Olayinka, Doyinsola       12 Howard High              99-08   4   6   
      86-11  89-05  99-08  93-10  93-06  86-02
  4 Smith, Maleah             12 Huntingtown              95-01   4   4   
      83-06  89-09  89-06  85-00  87-05  95-01
  5 Adewole, Moroti           12 Centennial H             94-10   4   2   
      94-05  89-01  90-00  83-09  86-08  94-10
  6 Hewitt, Kenley            11 Maryvale Pre             92-00   3   1   
      85-08  FOUL  70-02  FOUL  82-10  92-00
  7 Young, Morgan             12 Atholton Hig             90-07   4 
      90-07  86-10  87-06  84-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chisholm, Madison         11 Reservoir Hi             85-06   4 
      FOUL  76-11  85-06         
  9 Harcum, Charis            11 St. Paul's S             83-11   4 
      79-06  81-04  83-11         
 10 Johnson, Leah             11 St. Paul's S             83-03   2 
      83-03  FOUL  74-07         
 11 olivier, kaden            10 McDonogh Sch             83-01   3 
      80-04  83-01  82-11         
 12 Adekola, Tosin            11 Reservoir Hi             81-00   4 
      81-00  78-04  80-07         
 13 Nealon, Kate               9 Northern-Cal             80-02   3 
      78-01  67-08  80-02         
 14 Jackson, Kayla            11 Western Tech             78-03   3 
      66-08  73-06  78-03         
 15 Shea, Sara                12 Dulaney High             77-03   3 
      75-03  70-03  77-03         
 16 Avery, Leila              12 Centennial H             77-01   4 
      73-06  77-01  FOUL         
 17 Jacobson, Erica           12 Broadneck Se             74-09   3 
      74-09  67-03  73-09           
 18 Henry, Keyona             12 Dundalk High             74-00   3 
      74-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Smith, Lillian            11 Bel Air High             73-01   3 
      73-01  FOUL  70-08         
 20 Evers, Maya               12 Broadneck Se             72-10   2 
      59-06  72-10  63-11         
 21 Shats, Vita               10 Hereford Hig             71-01   2 
      66-10  62-06  71-01         
 22 Wagner, Lauren            12 Mount De Sal             70-09   2 
      59-07  63-10  70-09         
 23 O'Dwyer, Clare            10 Winters Mill             70-01   2 
      70-01  FOUL  61-08         
 24 Nemer, Alex               12 Maryvale Pre             69-05   4 
      69-05  58-04  FOUL         
 25 Balter, Dara              10 McDonogh Sch             68-11   3 
      68-11  64-00  62-08         
 26 Mowder, Samantha          12 Century High             68-07   2 
      58-09  68-07  60-03           
 27 Dorsett, Annabelle        11 Northern-Cal             57-10   2 
      52-04  55-06  57-10         
 28 Coates, Kelli             11 Bryn Mawr Sc             57-05   1 
      57-05  56-07  49-00         
 29 Cimmerer, Mary            12 Century High             57-04   3 
      50-03  57-04  56-09         
 30 Luis, Hannah              10 Towson High              56-11   2 
      FOUL  56-11  53-05         
 31 Brown, Calista            10 Liberty High             55-01   1 
      55-01  46-06  52-04         
 32 Drummer, Savanna          10 Surrattsvill             55-00   1 
      41-05  42-05  55-00           
 32 Gwyther, Maddie           11 Bryn Mawr Sc             55-00   1 
      55-00  46-07  50-08         
 34 Chase, Sanai               9 Great Mills              54-09   2 
      FOUL  53-09  54-09         
 35 Yeon, Jennifer            10 Winters Mill             52-03   1 
      49-02  52-03  52-01         
 36 Gerry-ofor, Kaodi         12 Atholton Hig             51-03   2 
      51-03  36-00  42-06         
 37 Bowers, Jordan            10 Great Mills              48-09   2 
      47-10  47-08  48-09         
 38 Cook, Taryn               11 Western Tech             48-00   2 
      41-06  46-00  48-00         
 39 Mykhailova, Karolina      12 Bel Air High             46-07   1 
      44-03.25  FOUL  46-07         
 40 Biseggar, Katlyn          10 Liberty High             45-04   1 
      35-09  41-00  45-04         
 41 Fishpaugh, Emily          10 Perry Hall H             44-03   1 
      44-03  43-05  40-10           
 42 Stubbs, Deja               9 Patterson Hi             30-07   1 
      24-09  30-07  FOUL         
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:19.28  2008        Anna Demaree, Dulaney                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albergo, Anna              9 Dulaney High           5:24.52   5 
  2 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park           5:29.82   5 
  3 Rosemond, Olivia           9 Northwood Hi           5:29.98   5 
  4 Kasargod, Aanchal         10 Atholton Hig           5:31.86   5 
  5 Denius, Grace              9 Broadneck Se           5:31.89   5 
  6 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard High            5:32.51   5 
  7 Weaver, Michelle          10 Centennial H           5:33.11   5 
  8 Gorman, Jane              10 Huntingtown            5:34.05   5 
  9 Wenham, Gabriella          9 Bel Air High           5:34.07   5 
 10 Flemke, Briana             9 Dulaney High           5:35.84   4 
 11 Ahuja, Nimrit              9 Howard High            5:36.24   5 
 12 Beraich, Lynna             9 Howard High            5:36.25   5 
 13 McKenna, Lauryn           10 South River            5:36.25   4 
 14 Hargrett, Mia              9 Atholton Hig           5:38.69   5 
 15 Bobo, Anaiya              10 Northwood Hi           5:39.62   5 
 16 Robinson, Kaitlin         10 Dulaney High           5:39.81   5 
 17 Yerger, Stella            10 Atholton Hig           5:40.59   5 
 18 Bauer, Hannah             10 Century High           5:40.63   4 
 19 Dolan, Roni                9 Northern-Cal           5:41.36   5 
 20 Miller, Dana              10 Calvert High           5:45.62   5 
 21 Devine, Julia              9 Northern-Cal           5:47.81   5 
 22 Rosenberry, Caroline       9 Reservoir Hi           5:48.17   4 
 23 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Howard High            5:48.20   5 
 24 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara   10 Severna Park           5:49.01   5 
 25 Barbour, Zoe               9 Broadneck Se           5:49.75   4 
 26 Laufer, Karenna           10 St. Paul's S           5:50.08   5 
 27 Edwards, MaryJane          9 Bel Air High           5:50.46   4 
 28 LeBoutillier, Kyleigh      9 Maryvale Pre           5:50.87   4 
 29 Mielke, Madelyn            9 Centennial H           5:51.77   4 
 30 Sforza, Chiara             9 Atholton Hig           5:51.84   5 
 31 Doty, Kirsten              9 Huntingtown            5:52.57   4 
 32 McNamara, Kylie           10 Atholton Hig           5:53.55   4 
 33 Blair, Erin                9 Hereford Hig           5:54.59   4 
 34 Hancock, Emilie            9 Bel Air High           5:55.04   4 
 35 Phillips, Sarah           10 Bel Air High           5:55.29   4 
 36 Haley, Erin                9 Dulaney High           5:55.52   4 
 37 Perret, Caroline           9 Atholton Hig           5:55.76   4 
 38 Paz, Sarah                10 Centennial H           5:55.77   4 
 39 Hagerty, Amalia           10 Severna Park           5:55.84   4 
 40 Schwab, Hannah             9 Howard High            5:56.43   4 
 41 Gerbereux, Riley           9 Maryvale Pre           5:56.87   4 
 42 Crippa, Alessandra         9 Towson High            5:57.20   1 
 43 Callaway, Hope             9 Century High           5:57.54   4 
 44 Twomley, Carolyn          10 Dulaney High           5:57.61   4 
 45 Baker, Neela               9 Severna Park           5:59.45   4 
 46 Van Hoven, Corinne         9 Broadneck Se           6:02.24   3 
 47 Herschelman, April         9 Severna Park           6:02.79   3 
 48 Krieg, Maggie              9 Howard High            6:03.28   3 
 49 Shaver, Katie              9 Maryvale Pre           6:03.78   3 
 50 Mayor, Emmalee            10 Northern-Cal           6:04.24   3 
 51 Quaerna, Corinne           9 Maryvale Pre           6:07.31   3 
 52 Flowers, Fiona             9 Maryvale Pre           6:07.46   3 
 53 Farley, Ginny              9 Hereford Hig           6:07.83   3 
 54 Abdeddaim, Ihsane          9 Baltimore Po           6:08.17   5 
 55 Uppalapati, Kavya         10 Bryn Mawr Sc           6:09.29   3 
 56 Jones, Audrey              9 Broadneck Se           6:10.02   3 
 57 Zellweger, Avery          10 Towson High            6:10.11   2 
 58 Mondo, Nikki              10 Hereford Hig           6:10.70   3 
 59 Winner, Sophia            10 Dulaney High           6:11.11   4 
 60 Wolff, Sylvia             10 Towson High            6:11.69   3 
 61 Dent, Paige               10 Bel Air High           6:12.54   3 
 62 Ko, Grace                 10 Reservoir Hi           6:13.37   3 
 63 Watriss, Isabelle         10 Bryn Mawr Sc           6:13.43   2 
 64 Moon, Katelyn             10 Centennial H           6:14.25   3 
 65 Gill, Sarah                9 Great Mills            6:14.57   3 
 66 Yearwood, Grace           10 Severna Park           6:15.11   3 
 67 Menegatti, Chiara         10 Towson High            6:15.63   4 
 68 Erb, Isabelle             10 Maryvale Pre           6:15.71   3 
 69 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills            6:16.37   4 
 70 Menon, Shriya              9 Howard High            6:17.02   3 
 71 Mower, Emilia             10 Century High           6:17.15   2 
 72 Wahlig, Rory               9 Severna Park           6:17.38   2 
 73 Fritsche, Quinn            9 Dulaney High           6:19.60   3 
 74 Mumm, Nalani               9 Towson High            6:20.18   1 
 75 Sanchez, Melissa          10 Dulaney High           6:20.18   3 
 76 Chowdhury, Symrn          10 Atholton Hig           6:20.53   3 
 77 Severn, Daphne            10 Dulaney High           6:20.86   1 
 78 Lietherer, Kaitlyn         9 Bryn Mawr Sc           6:22.44   2 
 79 Stebner, Elizabeth         9 Liberty High           6:22.67   2 
 80 Feiss, Olivia              9 Notre Dame P           6:22.85   4 
 81 Condron, Hailey            9 Howard High            6:23.14   3 
 82 Weaver, Megan             10 Notre Dame P           6:23.24   4 
 83 Lavorgna, Ella             9 Calvert High           6:24.52   2 
 84 Nagaraj, Piper             9 Liberty High           6:24.63   2 
 85 Vettori, Remy             10 Towson High            6:25.15   2 
 86 Herschelman, Mia           9 Severna Park           6:26.02   3 
 87 Wang, Ingrette            10 Reservoir Hi           6:26.02   2 
 88 Petit, Blythe             10 Towson High            6:26.55   3 
 89 Rice, Madison              9 Severna Park           6:26.67   2 
 90 Schlossberg, Abigail      10 Centennial H           6:26.76   3 
 91 Clark, Leilah              9 Reservoir Hi           6:26.87   2 
 92 Singletary, Shayla         9 Calvert High           6:28.24   2 
 93 Pham, Isabella            10 Reservoir Hi           6:28.35   2 
 94 Lee, Alexis               10 Century High           6:28.98   2 
 95 Montiel-Lopez, Atheena    10 Northern-Cal           6:29.05   2 
 96 Anderson, Grace           10 Bryn Mawr Sc           6:29.05   2 
 97 Yakowsky, Miranda          9 Atholton Hig           6:31.88   2 
 98 Sun, Annie                10 Dulaney High           6:32.02   3 
 99 Zorbach, Kelly            10 Maryvale Pre           6:33.35   2 
100 Cho, Sammy                 9 Howard High            6:35.74   2 
101 Finn, Anna                10 Northern-Cal           6:36.17   3 
102 Greaser, Caroline         -- Atholton Hig           6:36.31   2 
103 Tatum, Ashton             10 Northern-Cal           6:36.66   2 
104 Lei, Lily                 10 Reservoir Hi           6:36.66   2 
105 Jones, Cameron             9 Northern-Cal           6:37.42   2 
106 Hurst, Grace              10 Howard High            6:39.36   2 
107 Bowman, Mya               12 Centennial H           6:42.99   2 
108 Kaminsky, Natalie          9 Bel Air High           6:43.49   2 
109 Demshak-Geddes, Emilia    10 Towson High            6:43.63   2 
110 Johnson, Lauren           10 Reservoir Hi           6:46.48   1 
111 Von Bank, Lauren          10 Bel Air High           6:48.24   1 
112 Levy, Holly                9 Perry Hall H           6:49.87   1 
113 Zorzi, Amanda              9 Bel Air High           6:50.70   1 
114 Abernathy, Myla            9 Catonsville            6:50.86   1 
115 Merashoff, Kristina       10 Towson High            6:52.17   1 
116 Richard, Madeline          9 Bryn Mawr Sc           6:52.22   1 
117 Harris, Eva               10 Pikesville H           6:53.52   1 
118 Guchhait, Samantha        10 Reservoir Hi           6:53.56   1 
119 Thomas, Lashawn            9 Patterson Hi           6:58.10   2 
120 Vicendese, Tatum          10 Maryvale Pre           7:02.65   1 
121 Weyhing, Andrea            9 St. Paul's S           7:06.28   1 
122 Eckles, Natalie            9 Winters Mill           7:07.61   1 
123 David, Jamica             10 Pikesville H           7:10.80   2 
124 Borodin, Nina             12 Reservoir Hi           7:13.19   1 
125 Asante, Emma              10 Perry Hall H           7:16.24   1 
126 Alokones, Cate             9 St. Paul's S           7:17.84   1 
127 Gupta, Esha               12 Reservoir Hi           7:18.72   1 
128 Ovungal, Rhea              9 Catonsville            7:38.47   1 
129 Correll, Erica             9 Atholton Hig           7:38.61   1 
130 Pearcy, Paige             10 Catonsville            7:58.35   1 
131 Mumbala, Ester             9 Patterson Hi           8:30.26   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: R 10.83  2006        Roosevelt Cooper, Mervo                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Justin           11 Calvert High             11.23q  2 
  2 Lytle, Kristopher         12 Atholton Hig             11.28q  1 
  3 Smith, Anthony            11 Huntingtown              11.33q  6 
  4 Watts, T-Naejah           12 Broadneck Se             11.44q  2  11.432
  4 Ellerbe, Darius           11 Reservoir Hi             11.44q 10  11.432
  6 Jasmin, Jalen             11 Reservoir Hi             11.53q  8 
  7 Myers, Jaylen             10 Long Reach H             11.55q  6  11.543
  8 Bowens, Ali               12 Atholton Hig             11.55q  7  11.544
  9 Adegboyo, Jayo            11 Howard High              11.56q  7 
 10 Parks, Keith              11 Northern-Cal             11.57q  9 
 11 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High              11.59q  3 
 12 Ray, Aaron                10 Loyola-Blake             11.61q  9 
 13 Miles, Eric               12 Baltimore Po             11.65   2 
 14 Woods Jr, Andre           11 Broadneck Se             11.66   3 
 15 Hackett, Kevin            11 Century High             11.68   6 
 16 Fearwell, Jevontae        10 Great Mills              11.73   4  11.723
 17 Barker, Tyler             11 Perry Hall H             11.73   4  11.724
 18 Brooks, Tervell           11 Great Mills              11.75  10  11.748
 19 Jones, Jr, Michael        12 Surrattsvill             11.75   8  11.749
 20 Lmansour, Adam            12 Dundalk High             11.76   8 
 21 Johnson, Delvin           10 South River              11.77   1 
 22 Foreman, Justin           12 Huntingtown              11.79   6 
 23 Pendelton, Marcus         12 Reservoir Hi             11.80   1 
 24 Hurt, Garland             11 Patterson Hi             11.82   4 
 25 Reynolds, Tyler           10 Western Tech             11.85   5  11.845
 26 Thomas, Ronald            12 Surrattsvill             11.85   5  11.846
 27 Gladden, Cole             11 Century High             11.86  10 
 28 Nolasco, Kurt             12 Bel Air High             11.91   7 
 29 Rolocut, Jake             12 Bel Air High             11.96   3 
 30 Du, Jeffrey               11 River Hill H             12.13   8 
 31 Schrand, Ethan            12 South River              12.14   7 
 32 Green, Michael            12 Calvert High             12.15   5 
 33 Opemipo, Ayodele          10 Western Tech             12.17   4 
 34 Braisted, Alexander       12 River Hill H             12.18   2 
 35 Hensley, Isaiah           12 Northern-Cal             12.21   7 
 36 Paylor, Vance             12 Winters Mill             12.24   9 
 37 Williams, Montrae         11 Long Reach H             12.26   6 
 38 Hale, David               12 Catonsville              12.28   2 
 39 Weltz, Austin             11 River Hill H             12.46   9 
 40 Diaz, Rudy                11 Baltimore Po             12.49   8 
 41 Ball, Thomas              11 Liberty High             12.50   4 
 42 Ostendorf, Aaron          11 Liberty High             12.51   6 
 43 Horrocks, Andrew          12 River Hill H             12.54   9 
 44 Fraley, Kejon             11 Surrattsvill             12.58   1 
 45 Oyebola, Kolawole         10 Perry Hall H             12.70   5 
 46 Gonzalez, Cody            11 Towson High              12.75   9 
 47 Peters, Jacob             12 Winters Mill             12.83   7 
 48 Moore, Damone             11 Towson High              12.89   8 
 49 Johnson, Darryl              Northwood Hi             14.13   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.83  2006        Roosevelt Cooper, Mervo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony            11 Huntingtown              11.11   1  10   
  2 Wallace, Justin           11 Calvert High             11.21   1   8   
  3 Lytle, Kristopher         12 Atholton Hig             11.25   1   6   
  4 Watts, T-Naejah           12 Broadneck Se             11.26   1   4   
  5 Jasmin, Jalen             11 Reservoir Hi             11.28   1   2   
  6 Ellerbe, Darius           11 Reservoir Hi             11.46   1   1   
  7 Ray, Aaron                10 Loyola-Blake             11.50   2 
  8 Myers, Jaylen             10 Long Reach H             11.51   2 
  9 Bowens, Ali               12 Atholton Hig             11.52   2 
 10 Parks, Keith              11 Northern-Cal             11.53   2 
 11 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High              11.54   2  11.536
 12 Adegboyo, Jayo            11 Howard High              11.54   2  11.539
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 21.68  2014        Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton, Jalen            12 Century High             22.38  10  10   
  2 Richardson, Nicholas      12 Western Tech             22.69  10   8   
  3 Grigsby, Jaylen           12 Pikesville H             22.82   8   6   
  4 Lytle, Kristopher         12 Atholton Hig             22.82  10   4   
  5 Myers, Jaylen             10 Long Reach H             22.94   8   2   
  6 Ibeh, Emmanuel            12 Reservoir Hi             22.99  10   1   
  7 Watts, T-Naejah           12 Broadneck Se             23.01   8 
  8 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        11 Northwood Hi             23.11   6 
  9 Bowens, Ali               12 Atholton Hig             23.18   9 
 10 White, Djavan             11 Long Reach H             23.19   6 
 11 Couvillion, Evan          11 Huntingtown              23.20   8 
 12 Barkley, David            11 Calvert High             23.30   5 
 13 Barker, Tyler             11 Perry Hall H             23.38   6 
 14 Madden, Jadon             10 Western Tech             23.39   6 
 15 Murray, Joseph            12 Huntingtown              23.45   3 
 16 Arndt, Ethan              12 Liberty High             23.46   4 
 17 Tyler, Kimball            11 Long Reach H             23.47   9 
 18 Thomas, Ronald            12 Surrattsvill             23.52   7 
 19 Jasmin, Jalen             11 Reservoir Hi             23.54  10 
 20 Douglass, Princeton       12 St. Paul's S             23.65   6 
 21 Fenwick-Davis, Marcquan   12 Calvert High             23.75   5 
 22 Apellaniz, Tyler          12 Liberty High             23.89   4 
 23 Blango, Kyle              11 Loyola-Blake             23.93   5 
 24 Nolasco, Kurt             12 Bel Air High             23.97   8 
 25 Atkins, Talil              9 Baltimore Po             24.02   7 
 26 Thompson, De'angelo       12 McDonogh Sch             24.02   7 
 27 Juice Akinfenwa, Akinwum  11 Baltimore Po             24.07   1 
 28 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H             24.10   2 
 29 Austin, Kylen             10 St. Paul's S             24.16   3 
 30 Fisher, Maxwell           12 Bel Air High             24.17   7 
 31 Hensley, Isaiah           12 Northern-Cal             24.21   1 
 32 Pendelton, Marcus         12 Reservoir Hi             24.21  10 
 33 Riding, Niles              9 McDonogh Sch             24.25   5 
 34 Bauman, Josh              11 Northern-Cal             24.31   2 
 35 Workman, Aiden            11 South River              24.35   4 
 36 Opemipo, Ayodele          10 Western Tech             24.38   8 
 37 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial H             24.45   4 
 38 Akolo, Samuel             10 River Hill H             24.53   5 
 39 Magambo, JP               12 Towson High              24.62   3 
 40 Jones, Harrison           11 Towson High              24.79   2 
 41 Du, Jeffrey               11 River Hill H             24.96   7 
 42 Moore, Jordan             10 Loyola-Blake             25.03   5 
 43 Banks, Kyree              11 Surrattsvill             25.38   7 
 44 Evans, Kobe               10 Patterson Hi             25.63   2 
 45 Diaz, Rudy                11 Baltimore Po             25.66   4 
 46 Fraley, Kejon             11 Surrattsvill             26.04   9 
 47 Watt, Billy               10 Hereford Hig             26.13   2 
 48 Burndley, Nate             9 Winters Mill             26.49   2 
 49 Coleman, Corey             9 Patterson Hi             26.90   3 
 50 Woods Jr, Andre           11 Broadneck Se             27.09   6 
 51 Katila, Prasiddha         11 Perry Hall H             27.49   4 
 52 McIver, Quinn              9 Winters Mill             28.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.68  2013        Nate Gainey, Mt. Hebron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Maxwell            12 Howard High              49.60  10  10   
  2 Goode, Eryk               12 Perry Hall H             49.91  10   8   
  3 Grigsby, Jaylen           12 Pikesville H             50.37  10   6   
  4 Ibeh, Emmanuel            12 Reservoir Hi             50.75  10   4   
  5 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        11 Northwood Hi             50.76  10   2   
  6 Maduka, Matan             10 Western Tech             50.83   9   1   
  7 Moore, Ryan               10 Calvert Hall             50.84   9 
  8 White, Djavan             11 Long Reach H             51.12   7 
  9 Tyler, Kimball            11 Long Reach H             51.48   6 
 10 Thompson, De'angelo       12 McDonogh Sch             51.48   9 
 11 Fokum, Ian                12 Huntingtown              51.53   8 
 12 Lmansour, Adam            12 Dundalk High             51.60   9 
 13 Bradford, Josh            12 Reservoir Hi             51.98  10 
 14 Dan, Tyler                11 Centennial H             52.29   5 
 15 Atkins, Talil              9 Baltimore Po             52.31   8 
 16 Crestwell, Zephyr         10 Broadneck Se             52.37   5 
 17 Korie, Alphonsus          10 Western Tech             52.42   5 
 18 Colbert, Jameir            9 Calvert Hall             52.47   5 
 19 Singletary, Carter        11 Calvert High             52.50   7 
 20 Dregely, Tyler            11 Century High             52.55   9 
 21 Kauffman, Logan           11 Hereford Hig             52.71   4 
 22 Alper, Noah               12 Atholton Hig             52.99   8 
 23 Smith, Samir              10 Surrattsvill             53.13   8 
 24 Watson, Ryan              12 South River              53.14   7 
 25 Pett, Owen                 9 McDonogh Sch             53.16   8 
 26 Altman, Thomas            11 Centennial H             53.67   4 
 27 Logan-Bennett, Quinn      10 Towson High              53.78   4 
 28 White, Deondre            12 Baltimore Po             53.96   8 
 29 Fisher, Maxwell           12 Bel Air High             54.00   6 
 30 Grier, Cameron            10 Liberty High             54.14   7 
 31 Ying, Evan                12 River Hill H             54.19   6 
 32 Werner, Justin            10 Atholton Hig             54.32   3 
 33 Hoffman, Caleb            12 Catonsville              54.44   3 
 34 Stout, Luke               11 Broadneck Se             54.45   5 
 35 Randle, Devin             11 South River              54.74   7 
 36 Foreman, Justin           12 Huntingtown              54.80   2 
 37 Wilson, Gino              11 Loyola-Blake             54.81   4 
 38 Andrews, Frankie          12 Loyola-Blake             55.19   3 
 39 Wilson, Daquan            11 Surrattsvill             55.62   4 
 40 Kiefer, Brandon            9 Severna Park             55.71   3 
 41 Mercado, Josh             12 Severna Park             55.78   5 
 42 Cook, Jack                11 St. Paul's S             55.81   2 
 43 Magambo, JP               12 Towson High              56.22   6 
 44 Edson, Gavin              11 Liberty High             56.25   2 
 45 Watt, Billy               10 Hereford Hig             56.29   2 
 46 Maloney, Thomas           12 River Hill H             56.44   6 
 47 Alcorn, John               9 Winters Mill             56.58   1 
 48 Angell, Max               12 Winters Mill             56.78   2 
 49 Lane, Kyle                11 Catonsville              57.30   3 
 50 Priebe, Roger             10 Bel Air High             57.31   4 
 51 Coleman, Corey             9 Patterson Hi             58.08   1 
 52 Stein, Brandon             9 Northern-Cal             58.14   1 
 53 Wolfrum, Landon            9 Great Mills              58.24   1 
 54 Schreibeis, Nick          12 St. Paul's S             58.24   2 
 55 Brown, Nasir               9 Perry Hall H           1:04.50   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.42  2013        Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Drew              12 Dulaney High           1:54.82   4  10   
  2 Pett, Spencer             11 McDonogh Sch           1:57.15   4   8   
  3 Watson, Ryan              12 South River            1:57.18   4   6   
  4 McGeehan, Chase           12 River Hill H           1:57.80   4   4   
  5 Singletary, Carter        11 Calvert High           1:59.21   4   2   
  6 Reggasa, Mulisa           12 Northwood Hi           1:59.52   4   1   
  7 Fokum, Ian                12 Huntingtown            1:59.75   4 
  8 Chaisson, Alexander       12 Severna Park           2:01.38   4 
  9 Havins, Jacob             12 Century High           2:01.83   4 
 10 Tate, Spencer             11 Broadneck Se           2:02.27   4 
 11 Roberts, Hayden           11 Loyola-Blake           2:04.07   3 
 12 Hepler, Ryan              10 South River            2:04.55   3 
 13 Sheridan, Ethan           11 Calvert Hall           2:04.55   3 
 14 Ziegler, Justin           12 Centennial H           2:04.64   2 
 15 Hurst, Stephen            11 Century High           2:05.22   4 
 16 Gourrier, Jalen           11 Dulaney High           2:05.25   3 
 17 Fletcher, Zach            11 Howard High            2:05.26   3 
 18 Goode, Eryk               12 Perry Hall H           2:06.16   2 
 19 Bennertz, Owen            10 Reservoir Hi           2:06.64   3 
 20 Dowell, Justin             9 Northern-Cal           2:07.03   2 
 21 Beaumier, Jake            11 Liberty High           2:07.27   3 
 22 Whatley, Alex             12 Dulaney High           2:07.36   4 
 23 Macdonald, Matt           11 Atholton Hig           2:07.47   2 
 24 Kauffman, Logan           11 Hereford Hig           2:07.72   3 
 25 Hinton, Kyle              12 Liberty High           2:07.87   3 
 26 Walton, Aidan             11 McDonogh Sch           2:08.01   2 
 27 Olid, Rodney              11 Pikesville H           2:09.05   2 
 28 McGowan, Darren           11 River Hill H           2:09.23   2 
 29 Chng-Lim, Seth            10 Baltimore Po           2:10.20   2 
 30 Wilson, Daquan            11 Surrattsvill           2:10.21   1 
 31 Schield, Joshua           11 Calvert Hall           2:10.29   3 
 32 Daley, Corey               9 Loyola-Blake           2:10.42   3 
 33 Waller, Jackson           10 Baltimore Po           2:10.93   1 
 34 Vissering, Julian         10 Reservoir Hi           2:11.00   4 
 35 Martin, Isiah             11 Long Reach H           2:11.07   1 
 36 Pastore, Quentin          11 Towson High            2:11.08   2 
 37 Malone, Jeffrey           12 Calvert High           2:11.36   1 
 38 Plowman, Andrew           12 Bel Air High           2:11.87   3 
 39 Eshetu, Henok             11 Northwood Hi           2:12.25   2 
 40 Kent, Karl                12 Great Mills            2:12.71   1 
 41 Knott, Timmy              11 St. Paul's S           2:12.85   3 
 42 O'Brien, Shane            11 Atholton Hig           2:12.98   2 
 43 Kline, Miles              10 Towson High            2:13.25   1 
 44 Priebe, Roger             10 Bel Air High           2:13.70   2 
 45 Tapia, Nicholas           11 Long Reach H           2:14.11   1 
 46 Pochettino, Elliott       11 Reservoir Hi           2:14.35   3 
 47 Foulkes, Thomas            9 Huntingtown            2:15.14   1 
 48 Gildea, PJ                10 St. Paul's S           2:15.16   1 
 49 Wilson, Christopher       11 Surrattsvill           2:15.61   2 
 50 McDanal, Kevin            12 Great Mills            2:17.07   1 
 51 Rudolph, Jimmy            12 Dundalk High           2:18.69   1 
 52 Michel, Jonathan          10 Winters Mill           2:19.07   1 
 53 Holbrook, William         11 Hereford Hig           2:20.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:14.39  2013        Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Drew              12 Dulaney High           4:22.32   4  10   
  2 Plowman, Andrew           12 Bel Air High           4:25.76   4   8   
  3 Chaisson, Alexander       12 Severna Park           4:26.14   4   6   
  4 Reggasa, Mulisa           12 Northwood Hi           4:27.77   4   4   
  5 Whatley, Alex             12 Dulaney High           4:28.39   3   2   
  6 Zylka, Caleb              11 Bel Air High           4:28.79   3   1   
  7 Engleman, Nick            11 Severna Park           4:28.83   3 
  8 Patrinos, Tony            12 Bullis Schoo           4:28.90   4 
  9 Saxon, Daniel             12 Liberty High           4:29.51   4 
 10 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha  12 Severna Park           4:29.71   4 
 11 Tate, Spencer             11 Broadneck Se           4:29.96   4 
 12 Coleman, Ian              12 St. Paul's S           4:31.94   4 
 13 Aris, Ben                 12 Calvert High           4:32.46   4 
 14 Griffith, Henry           11 Friends                4:32.58   4 
 15 Hindle, Cameron           10 Long Reach H           4:32.91   4 
 16 Frantz, Jack              12 Winters Mill           4:34.41   2 
 17 Riina, David              12 Centennial H           4:36.29   4 
 18 Walker, Zachary           10 St. Paul's S           4:36.83   3 
 19 Eshetu, Henok             11 Northwood Hi           4:37.28   4 
 20 Ballard, Jack             12 South River            4:37.75   3 
 21 Partridge, Cole           12 Howard High            4:38.07   3 
 22 Shet, Rishi               10 River Hill H           4:38.17   2 
 23 Fofana, Lamine            11 Northwood Hi           4:38.34   3 
 24 Beaumier, Jake            11 Liberty High           4:38.55   2 
 25 Rand, Aidan               10 Broadneck Se           4:38.62   2 
 26 Kashima, Woodrow          11 Liberty High           4:39.03   3 
 27 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard High            4:40.28   2 
 28 Rose, Ryan                11 River Hill H           4:40.34   3 
 29 Deming, Zach              12 Centennial H           4:41.19   2 
 30 Ryan, Daniel              11 Calvert Hall           4:41.46   3 
 31 Paszkiewicz, Connor       11 Calvert Hall           4:41.52   3 
 32 Weber, Nick               12 Atholton Hig           4:43.11   3 
 33 Loomis, David             11 South River            4:43.26   3 
 34 Williamson, Tariek        12 Howard High            4:44.73   3 
 35 Zimmerman, Kyle           11 Calvert Hall           4:44.84   2 
 36 Sorensen, Peter           10 Towson High            4:45.97   2 
 37 Macdonald, Matt           11 Atholton Hig           4:46.53   3 
 38 Ferace, Wyatt             12 McDonogh Sch           4:46.59   2 
 39 Gutelius, Michael         12 Long Reach H           4:49.65   2 
 40 DiDio, Tad                11 Winters Mill           4:50.55   2 
 41 Breschi, Ben              12 Loyola-Blake           4:52.49   2 
 42 Pochettino, Elliott       11 Reservoir Hi           4:52.67   2 
 43 Gourrier, Jalen           11 Dulaney High           4:57.37   2 
 44 Kim, Noah                 12 Reservoir Hi           4:57.37   3 
 45 Fitch, Andrew             11 Perry Hall H           4:57.97   2 
 46 Hill, Samuel              11 Huntingtown            4:59.16   1 
 47 Holbrook, William         11 Hereford Hig           5:04.25   1 
 48 Torres, Diego             12 Baltimore Po           5:08.19   2 
 49 Khan, Anza                11 Catonsville            5:08.55   1 
 50 Russell, Daniel           11 Huntingtown            5:10.84   1 
 51 McDanal, Kevin            12 Great Mills            5:11.61   1 
 52 McCloskey, Adam           11 Calvert High           5:13.58   1 
 53 Rudolph, Jimmy            12 Dundalk High           5:14.90   1 
 54 Tatum, Jamaun             11 Western Tech           5:15.96   1 
 55 Smith, Ali                11 Western Tech           5:17.66   1 
 56 Kistler, Jackson          11 Catonsville            5:18.49   1 
 57 Levanthal, Ryan           12 McDonogh Sch           5:20.45   1 
 58 Rhoton, Jeremiah          11 Great Mills            5:21.27   1 
 59 Malinowski, Thomas         9 Perry Hall H           5:27.74   1 
 60 Fox, Cameron              11 Patterson Hi           5:39.43   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:09.97  2014        Ryan Forsyth, Severna Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park           9:13.62   2  10   
  2 Diehl, Justin             12 Calvert High           9:23.41   2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Ronan           12 Loyola-Blake           9:23.72   2   6   
  4 Keeny, Sam                11 South River            9:25.83   2   4   
  5 Nanjappa, Anish           11 River Hill H           9:39.62   2   2   
  6 Verrett, Connor           12 Loyola-Blake           9:41.79   2   1   
  7 Sila, Baraka              12 Northwood Hi           9:44.66   2 
  8 Karayianis, Nicholas      11 Bullis Schoo           9:45.38   2 
  9 Zylka, Caleb              11 Bel Air High           9:45.43   2 
 10 Galindo, Joshua           10 River Hill H           9:46.98   2 
 11 Merng, Sam                12 Dulaney High           9:51.03   2 
 12 Martin, Samuel            12 Severna Park           9:53.90   2 
 13 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard High            9:58.85   2 
 14 Giesler, Cooper           11 Dulaney High          10:05.08   1 
 15 Strawley, Alex            12 Howard High           10:05.96   2 
 16 Hebert, Hayden            10 Century High          10:06.65   2 
 17 Bateman, Matthew          12 Severna Park          10:06.90   2 
 18 Johnson, Theo             12 Century High          10:07.44   2 
 19 Muhammad, Abdurahman      12 Northwood Hi          10:13.53   1 
 20 Audia, Zak                11 Dulaney High          10:16.09   2 
 21 Gallaher, Garrett         10 South River           10:17.91   1 
 22 Pozecki, Casimir          11 Calvert Hall          10:19.55   1 
 23 Turnbaugh, Drew           11 Hereford Hig          10:20.20   2 
 24 Wack, Elliott             11 Catonsville           10:25.78   1 
 25 Fields, Samuel            10 Towson High           10:27.89   1 
 26 Sheridan, Luke            12 Calvert Hall          10:29.18   1 
 27 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern-Cal          10:36.32   1 
 28 Parts, Cory               11 Towson High           10:37.79   1 
 29 Giordano, Andrew          11 Bel Air High          10:39.90   1 
 30 Malone, Jeffrey           12 Calvert High          10:41.80   1 
 31 Robertson, Jacob          10 Hereford Hig          10:42.86   1 
 32 Linz, Tj                  11 St. Paul's S          10:43.34   1 
 33 Roseboom, Jack            10 Catonsville           10:47.87   1 
 34 Schindler, Hayden         11 Pikesville H          10:48.57   1 
 35 Clarke, Kyle              12 Loyola-Blake          10:49.20   2 
 36 Grados, Marco             12 St. Paul's S          10:53.45   1 
 37 Prabakaran, Raghav        12 Atholton Hig          10:56.26   1 
 38 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Cal          10:58.55   1 
 39 Cabrera, Alejandro         9 Long Reach H          11:00.60   1 
 40 Faidley, Harrison         10 Huntingtown           11:00.70   1 
 41 Shord, Zachary             9 Atholton Hig          11:07.01   1 
 42 Guttadauro, Giuliano      10 Huntingtown           11:20.73   1 
 43 Rhoton, Jeremiah          11 Great Mills           11:43.44   1 
 44 Hegazy, Joseph             9 Western Tech          11:45.30   1 
 45 Lepke, Dominick           10 Perry Hall H          11:45.45   1 
 46 Arends, Tyler             10 Great Mills           11:57.23   1 
 47 Gribbin, Parker           10 Long Reach H          12:13.76   1 
 48 Adam, Shamseldin          10 Patterson Hi          13:06.53   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: R 14.30  2006        Chris McIntosh, Franklin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanton, Jalen            12 Century High             14.95q  5 
  2 LeRoux, Mathew            12 Huntingtown              16.10q  1 
  3 Blackburn, Jackson        11 Huntingtown              16.14q  6  16.139
  4 Ray, andrew               10 Loyola-Blake             16.20q  5 
  5 Goode, Amiri              11 Perry Hall H             16.29q  4 
  6 Holmes-williamson, Jason   9 Calvert Hall             16.46q  5 
  7 Jarvis, Elijah            10 Western Tech             16.52q  4 
  8 Kessler, Isaiah           11 McDonogh Sch             16.71q  3 
  9 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park             16.74q  1 
 10 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H             16.77q  6 
 11 Hanson, Donovan           11 Pikesville H             16.83q  5  16.827
 12 Thompson, Se'Vion         11 Dundalk High             16.83q  2  16.830
 13 Overton, Isaiah           12 Reservoir Hi             17.14   3 
 14 Putnam, Shawn             11 Liberty High             17.48   6 
 15 Anthony, Darius           11 Howard High              17.59   3 
 16 Tabugbo, Okechukwu        10 Reservoir Hi             18.12   2 
 17 Spratt, Alex              12 Liberty High             18.24   4 
 18 Cullinan, Stephen         12 Bel Air High             18.30   3  18.291
 19 Neal, Jaylin              12 Patterson Hi             18.30   1  18.300
 20 Miles, Eric               12 Baltimore Po             18.88   4 
 21 Mumford, Sam              11 McDonogh Sch             19.00   2  18.993
 22 Gillette, David           12 Howard High              19.00   5  18.997
 23 Sykes, Derek              10 Perry Hall H             19.54   2 
 24 Hardmond, Jared           12 Pikesville H             20.04   4 
 25 Althoff, Corey            10 Bel Air High             20.28   1 
 -- Craddock, Taishaun        11 Dundalk High                DQ   6  5.12.1d
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.30  2006        Chris McIntosh, Franklin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanton, Jalen            12 Century High             14.45   1  10   
  2 Ray, andrew               10 Loyola-Blake             16.15   1   8   
  3 LeRoux, Mathew            12 Huntingtown              16.22   1   6   
  4 Goode, Amiri              11 Perry Hall H             16.28   1   4   
  5 Blackburn, Jackson        11 Huntingtown              16.35   1   2   
  6 Holmes-williamson, Jason   9 Calvert Hall             16.37   1   1   
  7 Thompson, Se'Vion         11 Dundalk High             16.42   2 
  8 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H             16.62   2 
  9 Hanson, Donovan           11 Pikesville H             16.72   2 
 10 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park             17.01   2 
 11 Kessler, Isaiah           11 McDonogh Sch             18.05   2 
 -- Jarvis, Elijah            10 Western Tech                DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 37.51  2013        Julian Woods, Century                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Craddock, Taishaun        11 Dundalk High             39.46   8  10   
  2 Ray, andrew               10 Loyola-Blake             42.06   8   8   
  3 Mumford, Sam              11 McDonogh Sch             42.08   8   6   
  4 White, Deondre            12 Baltimore Po             42.22   8   4   
  5 Kessler, Isaiah           11 McDonogh Sch             42.26   8   2   
  6 McDuffie, Everette        12 St. Paul's S             42.37   8   1   
  7 Goode, Amiri              11 Perry Hall H             42.67   7 
  8 Jarvis, Elijah            10 Western Tech             43.36   1 
  9 Miles, Eric               12 Baltimore Po             43.66   4 
 10 Randle, Devin             11 South River              43.77   7 
 11 Cullinan, Stephen         12 Bel Air High             43.82   6 
 12 Blackburn, Jackson        11 Huntingtown              44.13   5 
 13 Tabugbo, Okechukwu        10 Reservoir Hi             44.29   3 
 14 Robinson, Issac            9 Howard High              44.36   6 
 15 Hanson, Donovan           11 Pikesville H             44.60   4 
 16 Holmes-williamson, Jason   9 Calvert Hall             44.86   7 
 17 Spratt, Alex              12 Liberty High             44.95   5 
 18 Gillette, David           12 Howard High              45.53   4  45.522
 19 Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills              45.53   6  45.525
 20 Braisted, Alexander       12 River Hill H             45.69   4 
 21 Kneas, Tristan            12 Centennial H             45.85   7 
 22 Richardson, Kamau         11 Atholton Hig             46.09   3 
 23 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial H             46.40   4 
 24 Neblett, Torian           10 Calvert Hall             46.52   5 
 25 LeRoux, Mathew            12 Huntingtown              46.62   3 
 26 Krimsky, Peter            10 St. Paul's S             47.48   3 
 27 Putnam, Shawn             11 Liberty High             48.02   3 
 28 Atkinson, Tahir           11 McDonogh Sch             48.22   5 
 29 Hardmond, Jared           12 Pikesville H             48.38   6 
 30 Neal, Jaylin              12 Patterson Hi             50.03   6 
 31 Sykes, Derek              10 Perry Hall H             50.04   1 
 32 Jones, Donnell            12 Catonsville              50.10   3 
 33 Seitz, Charles            11 Towson High              50.88   2 
 34 Dennis, Peyton             9 Bel Air High             53.08   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.91  2007        Glen Burnie                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atholton High School  'A'                             43.97   3  10   
  2 Dundalk High School  'A'                              44.52   3   8   
  3 St. Paul's School  'A'                                44.78   3   6   
  4 South River High School  'A'                          45.18   2   4   
  5 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                   45.25   3   2   
  6 Great Mills High School  'A'                          45.56   2   1   
  7 Liberty High School  'A'                              46.09   2 
  8 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                       46.13   1 
  9 Bel Air High School  'A'                              46.27   2 
 10 River Hill High School  'A'                           47.50   1 
 11 Surrattsville High School  'A'                        47.71   3 
 12 Towson High School  'A'                               47.82   1 
 13 Winters Mill High School  'A'                         47.90   1 
 14 Perry Hall High School  'A'                           48.46   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:29.85  2007        Glen Burnie                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        1:30.33   5  10   
  2 Atholton High School  'A'                           1:31.11   5   8   
  3 Century High School  'A'                            1:31.27   3   6   
  4 Long Reach High School  'A'                         1:31.84   3   4   
  5 Calvert High School  'A'                            1:33.71   2   2   
  6 Western Tech High School  'A'                       1:34.23   1   1   
  7 Great Mills High School  'A'                        1:34.37   5 
  8 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:34.72   5 
  9 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   1:35.31   3 
 10 McDonogh School  'A'                                1:35.43   5 
 11 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:35.54   4 
 12 Surrattsville High School  'A'                      1:35.65   4 
 13 Pikesville High School  'A'                         1:35.94   3 
 14 Centennial High School  'A'                         1:36.41   3 
 15 Liberty High School  'A'                            1:37.32   3 
 16 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 1:37.63   5 
 17 Towson High School  'A'                             1:38.12   2 
 18 River Hill High School  'A'                         1:38.57   2 
 19 Howard High School  'A'                             1:38.58   4 
 20 Catonsville High School  'A'                        1:40.71   2 
 21 Dundalk High School  'A'                            1:41.27   4 
 22 Perry Hall High School  'A'                         1:42.54   2 
 23 Hereford High School  'A'                           1:45.11   4 
 24 Bel Air High School  'A'                            1:46.77   1 
 25 Winters Mill High School  'A'                       1:50.71   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:21.38  2013        Digital Harbor                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard High School  'A'                             3:27.75   4  10   
  2 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        3:31.58   3   8   
  3 South River High School  'A'                        3:33.43   4   6   
  4 Calvert High School  'A'                            3:33.53   1   4   
  5 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     3:33.69   1   2   
  6 Pikesville High School  'A'                         3:33.96   4   1   
  7 Western Tech High School  'A'                       3:34.12   3 
  8 Reservoir High School  'A'                          3:34.86   4 
  9 Northwood High School  'A'                          3:35.42   3 
 10 Centennial High School  'A'                         3:35.63   2 
 11 Liberty High School  'A'                            3:35.93   2 
 12 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   3:38.26   2 
 13 Atholton High School  'A'                           3:38.77   2 
 14 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 3:39.05   3 
 15 Bel Air High School  'A'                            3:39.49   1 
 16 River Hill High School  'A'                         3:48.84   3 
 17 Towson High School  'A'                             3:52.49   1 
 18 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   3:53.97   2 
 19 Great Mills High School  'A'                        4:03.21   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:59.14  2007        Meade                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century High School  'A'                            8:01.48   10   
  2 River Hill High School  'A'                         8:09.57    8   
  3 Severna Park High School  'A'                       8:29.57    6   
  4 St. Paul's School  'A'                              8:29.82    4   
  5 South River High School  'A'                        8:31.21    2   
  6 Hereford High School  'A'                           8:40.42    1   
  7 Western Tech High School  'A'                       8:40.43  
  8 Dulaney High School  'A'                            8:41.20  
  9 Towson High School  'A'                             8:45.38  
 10 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 8:46.37  
 11 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     8:49.31  
 12 Liberty High School  'A'                            8:57.34  
 13 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   9:15.27  
 14 Bel Air High School  'A'                            9:32.31  
 15 McDonogh School  'A'                                9:34.78  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-08  2018        Josiah Nilsen, Dulaney                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Josiah            12 Dulaney High           6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO 
  2 Stanton, Jalen            12 Century High           6-02.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park           6-00.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Barkley, David            11 Calvert High          J6-00.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Anthony            11 Huntingtown            5-10.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Troxler, Corey            11 South River            5-10.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bauman, Josh              11 Northern-Cal           5-10.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Coates, Dorian            12 Atholton Hig          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High            5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O   XO    X    P   XX 
 10 DeMartin, Will            11 Calvert Hall          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wagner, Chris             11 Centennial H          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Canal, James              12 Loyola-Blake          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zaky, Alexander           11 Long Reach H           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Bowden, James                Surrattsvill           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Holloway, Josh            11 Dulaney High           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Gates, Marcus             12 Loyola-Blake          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Cullinan, Stephen         12 Bel Air High          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 18 Jean, Ansley              12 Long Reach H          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Holloway, Ryan            11 Huntingtown           J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 20 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vandertie, Brennan        10 Winters Mill                NH  
     5-04 
      XPP 
 -- Dixon, Dashawn            11 Catonsville                 NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Anthony, Darius           11 Howard High                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Cherry, Jalen             11 St. Paul's S                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Malone, Taggert            9 Winters Mill                NH  
     5-04 
      XPP 
 -- Namauu, Ayden              9 Bel Air High                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Stopa, Edward             10 Great Mills                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15-04  2015        Nick Neral, Century                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troxler, Corey            11 South River           12-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-08 
        P    P     P     P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Weiss, Daniel             12 Hereford Hig          12-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Rodoff, Darren            12 Liberty High         J12-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P    XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Parks, Wyatt              11 Hereford Hig         J12-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Neal, Cooper              11 Century High         J12-00.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Kessler, Isaiah           11 McDonogh Sch          11-06.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  7 Broom, Mike               11 Liberty High         J11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Shirodkir, Griffin        12 Howard High           11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Houchens, Nate            12 South River           10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     P    XO   XXX 
 10 Engle, Connor             11 Loyola-Blake          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
 11 Brown, Malik              11 Dundalk High         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Ritz, Adam                10 Century High         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Miller, Grayson           10 Broadneck Se           9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 14 Severtson, Hunter         12 South River            9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Matthew         10 Bel Air High                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Welch, Kj                 11 Dundalk High                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher, Gavin        12 Calvert Hall                NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P     P   XXX 
 -- Cromwell, Angelo          12 Dundalk High                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Abrahams, Hayden           9 Northwood Hi                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Benna, Chris              11 Hereford Hig                NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Mohler, Calvin            11 Broadneck Se                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Paulis, Timothy           12 Towson High                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lorin, Trevor             10 Bel Air High                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22-11  2011        Davin Jones, Carver Vo-Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shirley, Xavier           12 South River           22-05.50   4  10   
      21-00  22-05.50  20-00.25  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Nilsen, Josiah            12 Dulaney High          21-09.00   4   8   
      21-04.50  20-08.50  20-01.75  20-08  21-01.50  21-09
  3 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High           20-09.00   4   6   
      18-03  19-08  20-09  13-07.50  19-11  18-03
  4 Dry, Myles                12 Calvert Hall          20-06.50   4   4   
      19-04.75  20-02  20-06.50  19-00  19-03  19-03
  5 Richards, Kai             12 Loyola-Blake          20-05.00   4   2   
      19-09.50  19-05.50  FOUL  20-05  FOUL  20-05
  6 Stone, Jason              10 Great Mills           20-03.25   3   1   
      20-01  19-08  20-03.25  20-02  20-00  19-05
  7 Sydnor, Jhaden            11 Calvert Hall          19-11.00   4 
      18-02.50  17-06  19-09  17-07  19-02  19-11
  8 Holloway, Josh            11 Dulaney High          19-09.00   4 
      19-09  FOUL  19-07  19-08  FOUL  19-09
  9 Jasmin, Jalen             11 Reservoir Hi          19-08.00   4 
      19-02  19-07  19-08         
 10 Kelliher, Joseph          12 Severna Park          19-05.00   2 
      18-07.50  19-05  18-08         
 11 Ray, Aaron                10 Loyola-Blake          19-03.00   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03         
 11 Holloway, Ryan            11 Huntingtown           19-03.00   3 
      FOUL  19-03  FOUL         
 13 Parks, Keith              11 Northern-Cal          19-00.00   3 
      17-08  17-06.50  19-00         
 14 Ibeh, Emmanuel            12 Reservoir Hi          18-11.25   3 
      16-01.25  18-11.25  18-05         
 15 Troxler, Corey            11 South River           18-10.25   4 
      17-10  18-08  18-10.25         
 16 Lane, Kyle                11 Catonsville           18-08.00   2 
      18-04  18-08  18-03         
 17 Bowens, Gyasi             12 Atholton Hig         J18-08.00   3 
      18-08  18-02  18-03.75         
 18 Beach-Bayon, Marcos       10 McDonogh Sch          18-05.50   3 
      18-05.50  17-11.50  18-01         
 19 Gladden, Cole             11 Century High          18-05.00   3 
      17-07  18-05  18-02         
 20 Bauman, Josh              11 Northern-Cal          18-04.50   3 
      18-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills           18-04.00   3 
      FOUL  16-11.75  18-04         
 22 Khairat, Ibra             10 Howard High           18-03.00   3 
      FOUL  17-03.50  18-03         
 23 Short, Rodney             12 Calvert High          18-00.25   3 
      17-05  FOUL  18-00.25         
 24 Louis, Nick               10 Hereford Hig          17-09.00   2 
      17-08.50  17-09  17-02.50         
 25 Craddock, Taishaun        11 Dundalk High          17-08.00   4 
      16-10  17-08  13-07         
 26 Scardina, Nick            10 Winters Mill          17-07.00   1 
      FOUL  17-07  FOUL         
 27 Richardson, Kamau         11 Atholton Hig          17-04.00   2 
      17-04  17-02  17-03.50         
 28 Hall, Tay                 12 Calvert High         J17-04.00   1 
      15-11.75  17-00  17-04         
 29 Boyd, De'Shaun             9 Western Tech          17-02.50   2 
      16-10.75  FOUL  17-02.50         
 30 Jean, Ansley              12 Long Reach H          17-02.00   1 
      FOUL  17-02  16-05.75         
 31 Schreibeis, Nick          12 St. Paul's S          17-00.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00         
 32 Joshua, Tony              11 Western Tech          16-11.00   2 
      FOUL  16-11  15-07         
 33 Zaky, Alexander           11 Long Reach H          16-10.00   1 
      16-09.50  16-10  16-09.50         
 34 Juice Akinkuma, Akinwumi  11 Baltimore Po          16-09.00   2 
      16-02  16-01.50  16-09         
 35 Jimenez, Eliezar          12 Liberty High          16-06.50   1 
      16-06.50  15-09  16-03.50         
 36 Chunjit, Teetuch          11 Liberty High          16-06.00   2 
      15-05  15-08  16-06         
 37 Walters, Aaron            12 Baltimore Po          16-04.00   2 
      15-08  16-01  16-04         
 38 Coleman, Corey             9 Patterson Hi          16-01.00   1 
      16-01  FOUL  15-03         
 39 McAlister, Clayton        11 Dundalk High          15-06.00   1 
      15-06  14-02  15-04.50         
 40 Vasani, Ram                9 Winters Mill          14-00.75   1 
      14-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Osei-Boateng, Kevin       10 Bel Air High          13-06.25   1 
      FOUL  13-01  13-06.25         
 -- Tarver, Quizzon           12 St. Paul's S              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Yetter, Gavin             11 Bel Air High              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 47-09  2012        Steve Waithe, Loch Raven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khairat, Ibra             10 Howard High           43-01.00   1  10   
      42-11  42-02  PASS  42-09  41-00  43-01
  2 Sydnor, Jhaden            11 Calvert Hall          42-09.00   1   8   
      41-04.50  42-09  39-07  42-02  42-03  FOUL
  3 Richardson, Kamau         11 Atholton Hig          42-08.00   1   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-08  42-03  41-10  40-05
  4 Coates, Darrien           11 Huntingtown           42-04.00   2   4   
      37-11  41-07  41-02  42-01  42-04  42-00
  5 Matthews, Anthony         11 Centennial H          41-07.00   1   2   
      32-09.50  40-11  40-04  41-06  41-07  41-02
  6 Richards, Kai             12 Loyola-Blake          41-05.00   1   1   
      41-03  41-05  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Menk, Nathanael           11 Howard High           41-01.00   1 
      41-01  38-05  35-01         
  8 Joseph, William           10 Pikesville H          40-02.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-02         
  8 Bauman, Josh              11 Northern-Cal          40-02.00   1 
      38-01  40-02  39-05         
 10 Thompson, Se'Vion         11 Dundalk High          39-09.00   1 
      FOUL  39-09  37-01         
 10 Louis, Nick               10 Hereford Hig          39-09.00   2 
      38-06  39-09  39-04         
 12 Knott, Timmy              11 St. Paul's S          39-07.00   2 
      38-08  39-07  38-11         
 12 Lane, Kyle                11 Catonsville           39-07.00   1 
      37-09  FOUL  39-07         
 14 Coates, Dorian            12 Atholton Hig          39-05.00   1 
      38-05  38-05  39-05         
 15 McDuffie, Everette        12 St. Paul's S          38-10.00   1 
      37-07  37-03  38-10         
 16 Nixon, Saul               11 Calvert Hall          38-01.00   2 
      37-03  37-04  38-01         
 16 Boyd, De'Shaun             9 Western Tech          38-01.00   2 
      38-01  37-11  35-07         
 16 Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills           38-01.00   2 
      38-01  FOUL  36-11         
 19 Blackburn, Jackson        11 Huntingtown           37-11.00   2 
      37-11  37-02  37-08         
 20 Stone, Jason              10 Great Mills           37-10.00   2 
      37-03  37-10  36-06         
 21 Short, Rodney             12 Calvert High          37-09.00   2 
      37-02  37-09  36-05         
 22 Joshua, Tony              11 Western Tech          37-07.00   3 
      36-05  37-07  FOUL            
 23 Tabugbo, Okechukwu        10 Reservoir Hi          36-08.00   3 
      36-08  35-04  35-11         
 23 Wagner, Chris             11 Centennial H          36-08.00   2 
      35-09  35-07  36-08         
 25 Jones, Donnell            12 Catonsville           36-06.00   2 
      35-05  36-06  36-04         
 26 Jimenez, Eliezar          12 Liberty High          36-01.00   2 
      36-00  35-05  36-01         
 27 Chunjit, Teetuch          11 Liberty High          35-06.00   2 
      FOUL  34-11  35-06         
 28 Qureshi, Umer             11 Dundalk High          33-00.00   3 
      33-00  30-05  32-08           
 29 Owens, Jackson            10 Bel Air High          32-04.00   3 
      31-04  30-06  32-04         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57-02.75  2017        Mike Nash, Hereford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Cory                11 Towson High           51-03.00   4  10   
      42-07  49-02.75  51-03  46-04.50  50-08.50  47-04
  2 Hamby, Thomas             12 Dundalk High          48-11.75   4   8   
      43-05.50  42-11.25  48-11.75  45-02.50  45-02.75  47-01.50
  3 Butt, Moiz                12 Dulaney High          47-07.25   4   6   
      47-02.75  47-07.25  46-11.50  46-04.75  FOUL  47-03.25
  4 Moore, Damone             11 Towson High           45-08.50   4   4   
      45-02.75  45-04.50  45-08.50  45-05  44-03  42-08
  5 Steinwedel, Dylan         12 Winters Mill          44-09.50   4   2   
      FOUL  44-09.50  41-00.25  42-08.50  42-10.75  40-09
  6 Brunner, Chet             11 Century High          44-04.00   4   1   
      44-04  FOUL  40-07  43-02.25  FOUL  39-08.75
  7 Joseph, Chris             11 Howard High           43-11.50   4 
      43-11.50  43-07.75  FOUL  43-02.25  FOUL  42-08.50
  8 King, Kenneth             11 Huntingtown           43-01.00   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  43-01         
  9 Clevenger, Alex           11 McDonogh Sch          43-00.50   4 
      41-05.50  43-00.50  42-10.75         
 10 Johnson JR, Nickolas      11 Western Tech          42-08.25   3 
      42-08.25  39-07  42-02.25         
 11 Quianoo, Brian            12 Howard High           42-04.50   4 
      40-00.50  37-07.75  42-04.50         
 12 Cabaniss, Ahmahn          11 Liberty High          42-00.00   3 
      40-08.50  40-08.50  42-00         
 13 Weaver, Garrett           11 South River           41-10.25   3 
      41-04.50  40-11.25  41-10.25         
 14 Lovering, Liam            10 Centennial H          41-04.00   3 
      37-11.75  40-11  41-04         
 15 Ajimatanrareje, Mayowa    12 Long Reach H          40-03.50   3 
      39-11.25  38-04.25  40-03.50           
 16 Paxton, Christian         12 Western Tech          39-06.75   3 
      39-06.75  39-02.50  37-08.25         
 17 Green, Dorian             11 Pikesville H          39-05.25   3 
      37-11.75  38-02  39-05.25         
 18 Pavlick, Will             12 South River           39-04.50   3 
      39-04.50  38-08.50  39-01.50         
 19 Ragonese, Jack            11 Centennial H          39-04.00   4 
      39-00  38-10  39-04         
 20 Spriggs, Marquise         11 Northern-Cal          39-03.00   3 
      FOUL  36-06.50  39-03         
 21 Zawislak, Joseph          12 Huntingtown           38-04.75   3 
      37-01.75  38-04.75  37-07.75         
 22 Simpson, Joe              11 Broadneck Se          38-01.00   3 
      36-02.50  FOUL  38-01         
 23 Moran, Miguel             10 Atholton Hig          37-10.00   3 
      35-10.25  37-02.50  37-10         
 24 Frasier, William          11 Hereford Hig          37-05.00   2 
      36-04  36-00.50  37-05           
 25 Arbaugh, Forbes           12 St. Paul's S          36-06.00   3 
      36-06  36-02  35-04.25         
 26 Reichert-Wilson, Nate     12 Hereford Hig          36-05.00   2 
      33-00.25  36-05  34-00.75         
 27 Rivera, Angel             12 River Hill H          36-02.00   2 
      34-02  36-02  34-10.50         
 28 Pozecki, Garik             9 Calvert Hall          36-01.75   3 
      30-04.50  36-01.75  34-08.50         
 29 Davis, Lorence            11 Reservoir Hi          35-00.50   2 
      32-07  34-09.50  35-00.50         
 30 Richter, Christian         9 St. Paul's S          33-11.50   1 
      33-11.50  33-09  33-09         
 31 Davis, Jabari             11 Pikesville H          33-07.00   2 
      30-11.50  33-07  32-04.25         
 32 Browne, Logan              9 Broadneck Se          33-06.00   2 
      30-05.50  33-06  33-04.25         
 33 Cochran, Kolya            11 Atholton Hig          33-00.50   2 
      32-02.75  33-00.50  31-09.75         
 33 Chambers, Brandon         12 Patterson Hi          33-00.50   2 
      32-00.25  33-00.50  31-11         
 35 Fan, Andrew               11 Winters Mill          32-08.25   2 
      31-06.50  32-02.25  32-08.25         
 36 Aulakh, Damanveer         12 Bel Air High          30-10.50   2 
      FOUL  30-10.50  28-09.25         
 37 Cameron, Titus            11 Reservoir Hi          30-07.00   1 
      30-06.50  30-07  29-09.50         
 38 Gonzales, William         12 Great Mills           30-03.75   1 
      30-03.75  27-11.25  28-05           
 39 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Cal          28-00.50   1 
      28-00.50  26-02.75  22-08.25         
 40 Shyti, Paolo              11 Dundalk High          27-10.25   1 
      27-10.25  25-03  FOUL           
 41 Case, Michael             12 Northern-Cal          27-04.75   1 
      27-04.75  24-11  26-00         
 42 Huynh, Tai                 9 Northwood Hi          24-10.75   1 
      24-10.25  24-10.75  23-01.50         
 -- Kim, Jonathan             12 Dulaney High              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Breeze, Mason             10 Liberty High              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rolocut, Jake             12 Bel Air High              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Prieto, Elias             12 Calvert High              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 165-05  2010        Nick Forbes, Thomas Johnson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             12 Dulaney High            148-00   4  10   
      148-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  135-03  FOUL
  2 Lovering, Liam            10 Centennial H            143-05   4   8   
      128-10  128-11  126-10  135-10  132-02  143-05
  3 Prieto, Elias             12 Calvert High            138-03   4   6   
      FOUL  130-05  133-11  138-03  131-03  135-05
  4 Breeze, Mason             10 Liberty High            138-02   4   4   
      122-03  FOUL  124-07  136-07  138-02  FOUL
  5 Hamby, Thomas             12 Dundalk High            136-02   4   2   
      136-02  124-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ragonese, Jack            11 Centennial H            129-06   4   1   
      122-07  122-06  129-06  FOUL  FOUL  129-05
  7 Butt, Moiz                12 Dulaney High            128-06   4 
      124-04  128-06  127-08  FOUL  125-02  123-11
  8 King, Kenneth             11 Huntingtown             124-04   4 
      124-04  114-01  120-00         
  9 Ajimatanrareje, Mayowa    12 Long Reach H            117-05   4 
      117-05  FOUL  116-02         
 10 Brunner, Chet             11 Century High            117-01   4 
      117-01  FOUL  105-01         
 11 Arbaugh, Forbes           12 St. Paul's S            116-06   2 
      116-06  111-08  115-06         
 12 Clevenger, Alex           11 McDonogh Sch            113-11   4 
      109-05  FOUL  113-11         
 13 Millard, Garrett          11 Towson High             112-08   3 
      FOUL  112-08  FOUL         
 14 Zawislak, Joseph          12 Huntingtown             112-05   4 
      99-10  112-05  FOUL         
 15 Quianoo, Brian            12 Howard High             108-07   3 
      107-02  107-07  108-07         
 16 Johnson JR, Nickolas      11 Western Tech            107-11   3 
      107-02  107-11  FOUL         
 17 Graham, Brendan           12 Century High            107-10   4 
      86-04  107-10  104-11         
 18 Treat, Ben                10 Liberty High            107-00   2 
      107-00  83-11  94-00         
 19 Joseph, Chris             11 Howard High             106-00   3 
      95-00  106-00  105-08         
 20 Lewis, Timothy            10 McDonogh Sch            103-00   3 
      103-00  100-06  FOUL         
 21 Weaver, Garrett           11 South River             102-09   2 
      87-08  90-08  102-09           
 22 Jaquis, Evan              10 Atholton Hig             99-07   3 
      95-09  95-06  99-07         
 23 Tryon, Sawyer             10 St. Paul's S             97-08   2 
      73-03  97-08  85-04           
 24 Lentz, Paul               11 Towson High              95-01   1 
      85-00  88-09  95-01         
 25 Rolocut, Jake             12 Bel Air High             93-07   3 
      91-01  93-07            
 26 Marshall, Jack            12 Hereford Hig             93-00   1 
      93-00  82-00  82-02           
 27 Moran, Miguel             10 Atholton Hig             92-08   2 
      92-08  92-08  FOUL         
 28 Davis, Lorence            11 Reservoir Hi             90-05   2 
      82-07  89-06  90-05         
 29 Pozecki, Garik             9 Calvert Hall             90-01   3 
      90-01  82-07  FOUL         
 30 Hooper, Amir              11 Pikesville H             89-06   3 
      78-10  89-04  89-06         
 31 Pavlick, Will             12 South River              89-02   3 
      89-02  86-07  FOUL         
 31 Rivera, Angel             12 River Hill H             89-02   3 
      89-02  78-08  FOUL         
 33 Davis, Jabari             11 Pikesville H             87-11   3 
      FOUL  86-05  87-11         
 34 Aulakh, Damanveer         12 Bel Air High             87-07   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  87-07         
 34 Browne, Logan              9 Broadneck Se             87-07   2 
      77-09  87-07  80-00         
 36 Carey, Nathaniel          10 Northern-Cal             86-09   1 
      86-09  76-04  56-07          
 37 Paxton, Christian         12 Western Tech             86-08   2 
      77-08  86-08  73-00         
 38 King, Christopher         10 Great Mills              85-10   2 
      81-03  80-07  85-10         
 39 Spriggs, Marquise         11 Northern-Cal             85-07   2 
      66-07  82-10  85-07         
 40 Redding, Ben              11 Winters Mill             83-01   1 
      83-01  81-03  80-00         
 41 Simpson, Joe              11 Broadneck Se             82-00   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  82-00         
 42 Fan, Andrew               11 Winters Mill             81-07   3 
      78-00  FOUL  81-07         
 43 Huynh, Tai                 9 Northwood Hi             81-03   1 
      81-03  78-03  79-10           
 44 Shyti, Paolo              11 Dundalk High             79-10   2 
      45-11  79-10  70-04         
 45 Cameron, Titus            11 Reservoir Hi             78-05   1 
      78-05  70-07  78-00         
 46 Hill, Josh                11 Hereford Hig             75-04   1 
      75-04  72-10  73-01         
 47 Butler, Jaaces             9 Great Mills              72-05   1 
      72-02  72-05  51-09         
 -- Ellies, D'Von             12 McDonogh Sch              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:26.04  2014        Eric Walz, Dulaney                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Spencer            10 Calvert Hall           4:32.86   7 
  2 Benedict, Nick             9 Severna Park           4:33.02   7 
  3 Cole, Jacob               10 Centennial H           4:34.64   7 
  4 Boyce, Timothy            10 Northwood Hi           4:35.15   7 
  5 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park           4:36.11   7 
  6 Myers, Andrew             10 Calvert Hall           4:38.40   7 
  7 Sloat, Carson             10 Severna Park           4:38.64   6 
  8 Muldoon, Jack             10 Severna Park           4:39.55   6 
  9 Louie, James              10 Severna Park           4:40.20   7 
 10 Bank, Andrew              10 Centennial H           4:40.47   7 
 11 Duraes, Fernando          10 Centennial H           4:41.12   7 
 12 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard High            4:41.46   7 
 13 Sonuga, Olutayo           10 Pikesville H           4:41.64   7 
 14 Raudabaugh, Joseph         9 Howard High            4:43.55   7 
 15 Nkere, Irenge              9 Loyola-Blake           4:43.89   7 
 16 Wilson, Lamar              9 Northwood Hi           4:43.99   6 
 17 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Cal           4:44.37   7 
 18 Dunleavy, Noah            10 McDonogh Sch           4:44.49   6 
 19 O'Connor, Colm             9 Severna Park           4:44.72   6 
 20 Taylor, Henry             10 Broadneck Se           4:45.11   7 
 21 Werdell, Jakob            10 Howard High            4:45.51   7 
 22 Bennertz, Owen            10 Reservoir Hi           4:45.52   7 
 23 Kim, Logan                10 Reservoir Hi           4:46.38   7 
 24 Gehman, Robbie            10 Dulaney High           4:46.55   6 
 25 Figlioli, Reid            10 Severna Park           4:47.19   6 
 26 Collier, Jack             10 Broadneck Se           4:47.65   7 
 27 Weller, Ben                9 Winters Mill           4:47.91   5 
 28 Engleman, Scott            9 Severna Park           4:48.81   6 
 29 Greenlee, Austin          10 Broadneck Se           4:48.84   6 
 30 Sethi, Sanjay             10 Bel Air High           4:49.03   6 
 31 Khosla, Vinay             10 Dulaney High           4:49.29   7 
 32 Wagner, Luke              10 McDonogh Sch           4:50.30   6 
 33 Redmond, Patrick          10 Broadneck Se           4:50.81   5 
 34 Bansemer, Philip          10 Severna Park           4:51.02   7 
 35 Waller, Jackson           10 Baltimore Po           4:51.23   6 
 36 Foulkes, Thomas            9 Huntingtown            4:51.50   7 
 37 Butler, Eian              10 Howard High            4:52.25   6 
 38 Lucas, Jake               10 Liberty High           4:52.98   6 
 39 Chng-Lim, Seth            10 Baltimore Po           4:53.21   6 
 40 Malinow, Evan              9 McDonogh Sch           4:53.89   6 
 41 Rosas, Mark-anthony       10 Atholton Hig           4:53.94   5 
 42 Vissering, Julian         10 Reservoir Hi           4:54.34   7 
 43 Berhanu, Kaleb             9 Pikesville H           4:54.94   6 
 44 Hobbs, Heeter              9 Calvert Hall           4:55.30   7 
 45 Murrell, Jacob             9 McDonogh Sch           4:55.89   5 
 46 Byrne, Ronan               9 Severna Park           4:55.99   6 
 47 Burgess, Michael          10 South River            4:56.15   5 
 48 Melia, Daniel             10 Towson High            4:56.42   5 
 49 Kempton, Tyler            10 South River            4:56.80   5 
 50 Rhinehart, Riley           9 Calvert Hall           4:57.49   5 
 51 Lang, Andrew               9 McDonogh Sch           4:57.66   5 
 52 Snyder, Adam              10 McDonogh Sch           4:57.74   5 
 53 Martinsen, Jaron           9 Century High           4:57.97   5 
 54 Smith, Ryan                9 South River            4:58.09   5 
 55 Giesler, Cameron           9 Dulaney High           4:58.51   6 
 56 Lazenby, Drew             10 Calvert Hall           4:58.62   6 
 57 Michel, Jonathan          10 Winters Mill           4:58.86   6 
 58 O'Connell, Alex           10 Centennial H           4:59.14   5 
 59 Faidley, Harrison         10 Huntingtown            4:59.50   5 
 60 Geibler, Erik             10 Calvert Hall           4:59.60   5 
 61 Verrett, Colin             9 Loyola-Blake           5:00.11   5 
 62 Ivy, Shane                 9 Bel Air High           5:00.20   5 
 63 Bradshaw, Jonas           10 Perry Hall H           5:00.33   5 
 64 Rutledge, Rory            10 Calvert Hall           5:00.59   6 
 65 Watson, Paul              10 South River            5:01.00   5 
 66 Crenshaw, Matt            10 Calvert Hall           5:01.60   6 
 67 Dixon, Caleb              10 McDonogh Sch           5:02.96   5 
 68 Trikeriotis, John          9 Hereford Hig           5:03.00   4 
 69 Roseboom, Jack            10 Catonsville            5:03.66   5 
 70 Lustig, Ryan              10 Century High           5:04.00   4 
 71 Carter, Collin            10 Reservoir Hi           5:06.10   6 
 72 Dochat, Geoffrey          10 Dulaney High           5:06.60   5 
 73 Brocato, Adam              9 Calvert Hall           5:07.36   6 
 74 Urdinola, Thomas          10 Atholton Hig           5:08.72   5 
 75 Gallaher, Jacob           10 South River            5:09.15   5 
 76 Gelb, Ethan               10 Atholton Hig           5:09.26   5 
 77 Sarver, Andrew            10 Century High           5:09.92   3 
 78 McDonald, Cade            10 Broadneck Se           5:09.96   4 
 79 White, Alexander           9 Centennial H           5:10.08   4 
 80 Scherock, Kyle            10 Centennial H           5:10.14   4 
 81 Lewis, Nicholas           10 Towson High            5:10.16   1 
 82 Zawislak, Patrick         10 Huntingtown            5:10.25   4 
 83 Haven, Jamie               9 St. Paul's S           5:10.96   4 
 84 Kent, Karl                12 Great Mills            5:11.01   6 
 85 Dance, Charlie             9 Calvert Hall           5:11.06   6 
 86 Selmer, Cameron           10 Winters Mill           5:11.38   3 
 87 Estrada, Christian        10 Northwood Hi           5:11.56   4 
 88 Mester, Tibor             10 Reservoir Hi           5:11.75   5 
 89 Lepke, Dominick           10 Perry Hall H           5:11.94   3 
 90 Murphy, Aiden              9 Northern-Cal           5:12.10   4 
 91 Simmons, Colin            10 Hereford Hig           5:12.11   4 
 92 Brennan, Connor            9 Centennial H           5:12.37   4 
 93 Oppenheim, Derek          10 Reservoir Hi           5:12.78   3 
 94 Brent, Nicholas            9 Catonsville            5:13.84   4 
 95 Shah, Shiv                12 Reservoir Hi           5:13.92   3 
 96 DiDio, Wyatt               9 Winters Mill           5:14.09   3 
 97 Roebuck, Chris            10 Hereford Hig           5:14.65   4 
 98 Ashdown, Owen              9 Broadneck Se           5:14.99   4 
 99 Bush, Jacob               10 Calvert High           5:15.20   3 
100 Kaplan, Jacob             10 Reservoir Hi           5:16.16   4 
101 Tridone, Kevin             9 Bel Air High           5:17.08   4 
102 Pennington, Mason          9 Bel Air High           5:17.28   3 
103 Elkins, Jackson           10 Dulaney High           5:17.29   5 
104 Duvall, Nick              10 Winters Mill           5:17.43   3 
105 Pitsley, Jack              9 Reservoir Hi           5:17.63   4 
106 Bryman, Matt              10 Centennial H           5:18.17   4 
107 Williams, Cobi            10 Howard High            5:18.65   4 
108 Blanchard, Kevin           9 Loyola-Blake           5:19.10   3 
109 Cavolo, Charlie           10 Dulaney High           5:19.13   5 
110 Cavalier, Jameson         10 Atholton Hig           5:19.72   5 
111 Nathanson, Chase           9 Dulaney High           5:19.91   3 
112 Tridone, Jacob             9 Bel Air High           5:20.32   3 
113 Silver, Malcolm           10 Catonsville            5:20.81   4 
114 Lascasas, Luke             9 Centennial H           5:20.90   3 
115 Park, Daniel              10 Bel Air High           5:21.17   4 
116 Puls, Connor               9 Reservoir Hi           5:21.26   4 
117 Doud, Charlie              9 Loyola-Blake           5:21.54   3 
118 Lavina, Jonas             10 Hereford Hig           5:21.56   3 
119 Foltz, Sam                10 Northern-Cal           5:21.58   2 
120 Lieu, Ethan               10 Dulaney High           5:22.30   5 
121 Mesa, Josh                10 Catonsville            5:23.83   3 
122 Mann, Chris                9 Howard High            5:24.03   3 
123 Jones, Hudson              9 Hereford Hig           5:25.35   2 
124 Coyle, Aiden              10 Century High           5:26.95   2 
125 Yang, Johnson              9 Dulaney High           5:27.82   5 
126 Abusamra, Ian              9 South River            5:27.83   4 
127 Rogers, Jonathan          10 Atholton Hig           5:28.19   4 
128 Specht, Guthrie            9 Towson High            5:28.25   1 
129 McShane, Michael           9 Towson High            5:28.25   1 
130 Sabia, TJ                 10 Hereford Hig           5:28.32   3 
131 Ling, Kenny               10 Howard High            5:28.91   4 
132 Maier, Alex               10 Winters Mill           5:29.10   1 
133 McConnell, Jake            9 Northern-Cal           5:29.83   2 
134 Fey, Jacob                 9 Towson High            5:30.23   1 
135 Miller, Ben               10 Winters Mill           5:30.25   2 
136 Tran, John                10 Bel Air High           5:30.33   3 
137 Schmidt, Michael           9 Hereford Hig           5:31.82   4 
138 Valleggia, Alec           10 Hereford Hig           5:33.13   2 
139 Moxley, Shane             10 Winters Mill           5:34.01   2 
140 Wancowicz, Brandon        10 Perry Hall H           5:35.96   3 
141 Goldrick, Carson           9 St. Paul's S           5:36.02   3 
142 Mutascio, Peter            9 St. Paul's S           5:36.52   2 
143 Hickey, Dennis             9 Great Mills            5:37.89   1 
144 Crognale, Daniel          10 Century High           5:38.11   2 
145 Wildt, Tyler              10 Bel Air High           5:39.45   2 
146 Williams, Arjun            9 Howard High            5:40.16   2 
147 Freas, Colin               9 Towson High            5:40.80   1 
148 Na, Cole                   9 Centennial H           5:40.99   3 
149 Hudacek, Adam              9 Towson High            5:41.25   1 
150 O'Connor, Alec            10 Hereford Hig           5:42.13   2 
151 Althoff, Corey            10 Bel Air High           5:42.47   2 
152 Parker, Edward             9 Catonsville            5:43.55   1 
153 Henderson, Nick            9 Winters Mill           5:44.26   1 
154 Owojuyigbe, Temiloluwa     9 Western Tech           5:44.53   2 
155 Gotlin, Jake               9 St. Paul's S           5:45.14   2 
156 Adam, Shamseldin          10 Patterson Hi           5:45.43   1 
157 Mace, Micaiah             10 Dulaney High           5:45.82   1 
158 McCormick, Noah            9 Atholton Hig           5:45.92   4 
159 Sanders, Zachary           9 Catonsville            5:47.42   2 
160 Misiorek, Ty               9 Calvert High           5:50.01   2 
161 Seunarine, Tate            9 St. Paul's S           5:50.37   2 
162 Sampson, Joshua            9 Catonsville            5:51.11   2 
163 Joseph, Sebastian         10 Winters Mill           5:51.63   2 
164 Weber, Chris              10 Atholton Hig           5:51.67   2 
165 Patel, Nyan                9 Howard High            5:52.61   2 
166 Agurs, Elijah             10 Western Tech           5:53.02   2 
167 Evans, Jackson             9 Perry Hall H           5:53.53   2 
168 Starr, Frank               9 Howard High            5:54.28   2 
169 O'Grady, Connor           10 Western Tech           5:59.23   2 
170 Russo, Ethan               9 Towson High            6:00.09   1 
171 Cooper, Kyle               9 Great Mills            6:06.78   1 
172 Jacob, Joseph             10 Pikesville H           6:18.59   1 
173 Heidelbach, Evan           9 St. Paul's S           6:38.97   1 
174 Perry, Matthew             9 Catonsville            6:50.27   1 
175 Marshburn, KaMaure'       10 Western Tech           6:50.73   1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonogh School             65        2) Mount De Sales Academy     60   
    3) Hereford High School        58        4) Atholton High School       45   
    5) Northern-Calvert High Scho  42        6) Reservoir High School      36   
    7) Surrattsville High School   32        8) Huntingtown High School    31   
    9) Bullis School               24       10) Severna Park High School   23   
   10) Century High School         23       12) Great Mills High School    22   
   13) South River High School     15       14) Howard High School         14   
   15) Long Reach High School      10       15) Centennial High School     10   
   17) Calvert High School          8       18) River Hill High School      6   
   18) Towson High School           6       20) Maryvale Prep School        5   
   20) Broadneck Senior High Scho   5       22) Bryn Mawr School            4   
   22) Western High School          4       24) Western Tech High School    3   
   24) Bel Air High School          3       26) Notre Dame Prep             1.50
   26) St. Paul's School            1.50    28) Dulaney High School         1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dulaney High School         56        2) Century High School        47   
    3) South River High School     43        4) Huntingtown High School    41   
    5) Howard High School          36        6) Atholton High School       34   
    6) Calvert High School         34        8) Dundalk High School        28   
    8) Severna Park High School    28       10) Loyola-Blakefield High Sc  26   
   11) McDonogh School             17       12) Calvert Hall College High  15   
   13) River Hill High School      14       13) Towson High School         14   
   15) Hereford High School        13       15) Pikesville High School     13   
   17) Perry Hall High School      12       18) St. Paul's School          11   
   18) Centennial High School      11       20) Western Tech High School   10   
   20) Liberty High School         10       22) Bel Air High School         9   
   23) Reservoir High School        8       24) Northwood High School       7   
   25) Long Reach High School       6       25) Baltimore Poly High Schoo   6   
   27) Broadneck Senior High Scho   4       28) Great Mills High School     2   
   28) Winters Mill High School     2       30) Northern-Calvert High Sch   1  


Return to Top

Email | About