MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Scorpion Classic
Hosted By: Oakland Mills
Columbia, Maryland
2019-04-18

results from athletic.net

Varsity - Mens
1.	Oakdale			80
2.	Howard			59
3.	Mount Saint Joseph	51
4.	Linganore		49
5.	Oakland Mills		47
5.	Northwood		47
7.	Hammond			41
8.	Reservoir		39.5
9.	Loyola Blakefield	36
10.	Frederick		35
11.	Tuscarora		25
11.	Franklin		25
13.	Our Lady Of Good Cou	21
14.	Manchester Valley	20
15.	Mount Hebron		17.5
16.	Centennial		15
17.	Southern-AA		13
18.	St Vincent Pallotti	12
19.	Damascus		11
20.	River Hill		8
21.	Winters Mill		7
22.	Wheaton			4

Varsity - Womens
1.	Mt de Sales		93
2.	Frederick		68
3.	Mount Hebron		63
4.	Reservoir		58
5.	Dunbar (DC)		49
6.	Tuscarora		41
7.	Howard			40
8.	Our Lady Of Good Cou	29
9.	Franklin		27
10.	Glenelg Country		26
11.	Damascus		24
12.	Wheaton			23
13.	Stone Ridge Sacred H	21
14.	Linganore		20
15.	River Hill		19
16.	Centennial		15
17.	Oakland Mills		12
17.	Middletown		12
19.	Maryvale Prep		10
19.	St Vincent Pallotti	10
21.	Southern-AA		3

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================       
   Scorp Rec: & 10.77  4/15/2016   Cameron Vereen, Oakland Mill                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1947 Barrett, Savian       Our Lady Of            10.90      11.22   1  10          
  2 #  925 Umoja, Kaire          Loyola Blakefield      11.34      11.35   2   8          
  3 # 2547 Addison, Jordan       Tuscarora              11.01      11.41   1   6          
  4 # 1506 Wimberly, Teddy       Mount Saint Joseph     11.08      11.45   1   5          
  5 # 2108 Agbayewa, Ayomide     Reservoir              11.64      11.53   4   4          
  6 # 2136 Ellerbe, Darius       Reservoir              11.14      11.54   1   3          
  7 # 2580 Hilliard, Aris        Tuscarora              11.21      11.55   1   2          
  8 # 2005 Smith, Mekhi          Our Lady Of            11.47      11.61   2   1          
  9 #  327 Smith, Jonathan       Franklin               11.79      11.62   5              
 10 # 1942 Adedeji, Micaiah      Our Lady Of            11.77      11.64   5              
 11 # 1847 Cason, Rafi           Oakland Mills          11.09      11.65   1        11.644
 12 # 2655 Cameron, Shavon       Wheaton                11.44      11.65   2        11.648
 13 #  139 Ayo-Durojaiye, Ti     Damascus               11.61      11.65   3        11.649
 14 #  670 Okoye, Eric           Howard                 11.14      11.68   1        11.671
 15 # 1789 Watkins, Isaiah       Oakdale                11.40      11.68   2        11.672
 16 # 1875 Relf, Javier          Oakland Mills          11.77      11.68   5        11.675
 17 #  286 Fauntleroy, Kenne     Franklin               11.53      11.68   3        11.680
 18 # 2672 James, Jeremiah       Wheaton                11.74      11.78   5              
 19 # 1773 Sabvute, Simeon       Oakdale                11.75      11.81   5              
 20 # 1654 Boyer, Sebastian      Northwood              11.44      11.82   2              
 21 # 1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasi     Northwood              11.64      11.84   3        11.831
 22 # 2178 Pendelton, Marcus     Reservoir              11.80      11.84   6        11.838
 23 # 1460 Jones, Dashawn        Mount Saint Joseph     11.25      11.84   2        11.840
 24 # 2730 Holmes, Tyson         Winters Mill           11.75      11.85   5              
 25 # 1123 Dotson, Jaylen        Middletown             11.76      11.86   5              
 26 #  371 Barnes, Kisaye        Frederick              11.73      11.87   4              
 27 # 2463 Prescott, Cameron     St Vincent Pallotti    11.60      11.89   3              
 28 # 2385 O'Dell, Ryley         Southern-AA            11.60      11.90   3              
 29 #  138 Ayo-Durojaiye, In     Damascus               11.62      11.94   3              
 30 #  296 Hall, Ryheim          Franklin               11.89      11.95   6              
 31 # 1457 Hodgson, Sean         Mount Saint Joseph     11.60      11.97   3              
 32 # 2613 Timpson, Michael      Tuscarora              11.71      12.02   4              
 33 # 1751 Kennedy, Lamont       Oakdale                11.91      12.03   7              
 34 # 2374 Frank-Warren, Kal     Southern-AA            11.89      12.07   6              
 35 # 1327 Evans, Justin         Mount Hebron           11.69      12.09   4              
 36 # 2681 Nchinda, Wesley       Wheaton                11.84      12.14   6              
 37 #  556 Thompson, Alex        Hammond                11.93      12.15   7              
 38 #  370 Asante, Baldwin       Frederick              12.00      12.16   7              
 39 #  850 Samayoa, Johan        Linganore              11.89      12.18   6              
 40 #  375 Flournoy, Torrey      Frederick              12.04      12.19   7              
 41 #  824 Coleman, Oral-Ant     Linganore              11.67      12.22   4              
 42 #  871 Buck, Josh            Loyola Blakefield      11.74      12.26   4              
 43 # 2261 Du, Jeffrey           River Hill             11.90      12.27   7              
 44 # 2739 Paylor, Vance         Winters Mill           12.24      12.38   9              
 45 #  648 Jamison, Reese        Howard                 11.80      12.44   6              
 46 # 2249 Akolo, Samuel         River Hill             12.08      12.46   8              
 47 # 1421 Zia, Huzaifa          Mount Hebron           12.07      12.47   8              
 48 #  980 Costley Jr., Nath     Manchester Valley      12.15      12.50   8              
 49 #  551 Rochelle, Marion      Hammond                12.45      12.51   9              
 50 # 1120 Dennis, Jeremiah      Middletown             12.23      12.61   8              
 51 # 1343 Johnson, Jalean       Mount Hebron           12.23      12.62   8              
 52 # 2459 Olagoke-Bello, Ay     St Vincent Pallotti    11.90      12.66   7              
 53 #  993 Koontz, Dayne         Manchester Valley      12.56      12.67  10              
 54 #   68 Matthews, Anthony     Centennial                        12.69  10              
 55 #  760 Hankerson, KeSean     John F Kennedy         12.54      12.70  10              
 56 # 2259 Dietrich, Nolan       River Hill             11.91      12.72   7              
 57 #  525 Jatto, Micheal        Hammond                12.10      12.73   8              
 58 # 2756 Wiscovitch, Kyle      Winters Mill           12.74      12.75  10              
 59 # 1001 Montgomery, Marce     Manchester Valley      12.80      12.85  10              
 60 # 2376 Hopkins, Anthony      Southern-AA            12.31      12.88   9              
 61 # 1112 Bolton, Jacob         Middletown             12.44      12.89   9              
 62 #  830 Dufresne, Aaron       Linganore              12.41      12.90   9              
 63 #  653 Lee, Sang             Howard                 12.40      12.92   9        12.911
 64 #  442 Brown, Glenn          Glenelg Country        12.50      12.92   9        12.920
 65 #   55 Eudel, Jalen          Centennial             13.62      13.76  10              
 -- # 1853 Evans, Christophe     Oakland Mills          11.37         FS   2              
 -- #   70 Mbugua, Jonathan      Centennial             12.09        DNS   8              
 -- # 1670 James, Caleb          Northwood              13.74        DNS  10              
 -- #  917 Robinson, Micah       Loyola Blakefield      11.74        DNS   4              
 -- #  136 Ambush, Austin        Damascus               11.87        DNS   6              
 -- #  207 Harvin, Daequan       Dunbar (Dc)            11.54        SCR                  
 -- # 2401 Burton, CJ            St Frances             11.54        SCR                  
 -- # 2399 Addison, Isaiah       St Frances             11.39        SCR                  
 -- #  204 Carter, Jalen         Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR                  
 -- #  206 Harris, Dae'Vion      Dunbar (Dc)            13.44        SCR                  
 -- # 2404 Golden, Rajah         St Frances             12.14        SCR                  

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================       
   Scorp Rec: & 21.86  4/20/2018   Darnell Pratt, Good Counsel                            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1847 Cason, Rafi           Oakland Mills          22.35      22.00   1  10          
  2 #  506 Brockenberry, Dam     Hammond                           22.11  10   8          
  3 # 1489 Sherrod, Daniel       Mount Saint Joseph     22.60      22.30   1   6          
  4 # 2147 Ibeh, Emmanuel        Reservoir              22.50      22.31   1   5          
  5 # 2452 Hicks, Carl           St Vincent Pallotti    22.60      22.43   1   4          
  6 # 1771 Robinson, Ronald      Oakdale                23.35      22.51   3   3          
  7 # 2458 McDuffie, Aidan       St Vincent Pallotti    22.90      22.52   1   2          
  8 #  139 Ayo-Durojaiye, Ti     Damascus               22.84      22.54   1   1          
  9 # 2547 Addison, Jordan       Tuscarora              23.11      22.60   2              
 10 #  620 Adegboyo, Jayo        Howard                 22.66      22.75   1              
 11 # 1875 Relf, Javier          Oakland Mills          23.26      22.77   2              
 12 # 1000 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester Valley      23.42      22.94   3              
 13 # 1860 Howard, Sean          Oakland Mills          23.67      23.01   4              
 14 # 2655 Cameron, Shavon       Wheaton                23.12      23.07   2              
 15 #  136 Ambush, Austin        Damascus               23.50      23.10   3              
 16 # 1461 Jones, Dominic        Mount Saint Joseph     23.71      23.34   4              
 17 #  313 Morante, Speedy       Franklin               23.83      23.46   4              
 18 # 2463 Prescott, Cameron     St Vincent Pallotti    23.60      23.53   4        23.523
 18 # 1956 Dailey, Donlan        Our Lady Of            23.50      23.53   3        23.523
 20 # 2730 Holmes, Tyson         Winters Mill           25.00      23.54   8              
 21 #  371 Barnes, Kisaye        Frederick              23.90      23.59   5              
 22 # 1732 Childress, Jonah      Oakdale                24.00      23.67   5              
 23 #  824 Coleman, Oral-Ant     Linganore              24.33      23.74   6              
 24 # 1123 Dotson, Jaylen        Middletown                        23.79  11              
 25 # 1762 Moran, Matthew        Oakdale                24.08      23.81   5              
 26 #  373 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick              23.50      23.83   3              
 27 # 1997 Page, Paul            Our Lady Of            24.40      23.95   6              
 28 # 1980 Kemah, David          Our Lady Of            23.90      23.96   5              
 29 # 2739 Paylor, Vance         Winters Mill           23.98      24.02   5              
 30 # 2249 Akolo, Samuel         River Hill             24.26      24.04   6              
 31 #   42 Ayhon, Marco          Centennial             24.15      24.08   6              
 32 # 1421 Zia, Huzaifa          Mount Hebron           24.99      24.10   8        24.096
 33 #  843 Nickerson, Silas      Linganore              25.16      24.10   8        24.097
 34 #  671 Okoye, Kevin          Howard                 25.03      24.16   8              
 35 #  386 Sene, Mouhamadou      Frederick              23.50      24.25   3              
 36 # 2163 Lillard Jr., Roge     Reservoir              24.10      24.28   6              
 37 # 1343 Johnson, Jalean       Mount Hebron           24.72      24.34   7              
 38 # 2326 Somori, Joseph        River Hill             25.50      24.45   8              
 39 # 1120 Dennis, Jeremiah      Middletown             24.89      24.64   7              
 40 # 2584 Kee-Campbell, Jus     Tuscarora              24.98      24.69   7              
 41 # 2652 Andries, Antionne     Wheaton                24.65      24.72   6              
 42 #  771 Quattara, Christ      John F Kennedy                    24.87  10              
 43 #   74 Muma, Jake            Centennial                        24.98  10              
 44 #  980 Costley Jr., Nath     Manchester Valley      25.95      25.05   9              
 45 # 2261 Du, Jeffrey           River Hill             24.89      25.07   7              
 46 # 1112 Bolton, Jacob         Middletown             25.63      25.11   8              
 47 #  640 Greene, Caleb         Howard                 26.18      25.26   9              
 48 #  760 Hankerson, KeSean     John F Kennedy         25.74      25.38   9              
 49 # 2371 Clow, Luke            Southern-AA                       25.55  11              
 50 # 2718 Burndley, Nathan      Winters Mill           26.17      26.17   9              
 51 #  508 Cooper, EJ            Hammond                           26.18  11              
 52 # 2376 Hopkins, Anthony      Southern-AA            24.95      26.34   7              
 53 #  509 Coplin, Allenard      Hammond                28.71      28.25   9              
 -- # 1012 Scibek, Grant         Manchester Valley      24.15        DNS   6              
 -- #  925 Umoja, Kaire          Loyola Blakefield      23.34        DNS   3              
 -- #  307 Lowry, Micah          Franklin               24.04        DNS   5              
 -- # 1487 Segree, Jermaine      Mount Saint Joseph     23.00        DNS   2              
 -- #  869 Blango, Kyle          Loyola Blakefield      23.34        DNS   2              
 -- # 1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasi     Northwood              23.11        DNS   2              
 -- #  138 Ayo-Durojaiye, In     Damascus               23.14        DNS   2              
 -- # 1327 Evans, Justin         Mount Hebron           23.55        DNS   4              
 -- # 2111 Awanto, Chi Aoe       Reservoir              23.90        DNS   5              
 -- #  894 Moore, Jordan         Loyola Blakefield      23.84        DNS   4              
 -- #   70 Mbugua, Jonathan      Centennial             25.92        DNS   9              
 -- # 2673 Kamara, Toma          Wheaton                24.74        DNS   7              
 -- #  850 Samayoa, Johan        Linganore              24.84        DNS   7              
 -- #  327 Smith, Jonathan       Franklin                            DNS  10              
 -- #  767 Monyeh, Jonathan      John F Kennedy         26.34        DNS   9              
 -- # 2385 O'Dell, Ryley         Southern-AA                         DNS  10              
 -- # 2553 Anderson, Kamani      Tuscarora              25.26        DNS   8              
 -- # 1654 Boyer, Sebastian      Northwood              23.74        DNS   4              
 -- # 1670 James, Caleb          Northwood                           DNS  10              
 -- #  207 Harvin, Daequan       Dunbar (Dc)            22.90        SCR                  
 -- # 2400 Ali, Al-Ma'hi         St Frances             22.63        SCR                  
 -- #  208 Mathews, Braxton      Dunbar (Dc)            25.03        SCR                  
 -- #  210 Patrick, Anthony      Dunbar (Dc)            24.50        SCR                  

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================       
 All Races in Lanes                                                                       
   Scorp Rec: & 49.16  4/20/2018   Ellis Brown, Pikesville H                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1489 Sherrod, Daniel       Mount Saint Joseph     49.80      50.44   1  10          
  2 # 1764 Nadarajah, Haran      Oakdale                51.44      50.62   2   8          
  3 #  852 Seraton, Allejah      Linganore              51.30      50.78   2   6          
  4 # 1000 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester Valley      51.26      50.82   2   5          
  5 # 2452 Hicks, Carl           St Vincent Pallotti    50.40      51.01   1   4          
  6 #  620 Adegboyo, Jayo        Howard                 50.00      51.30   1   3          
  7 #  384 Norgbe, Gerald        Frederick              50.50      51.60   1   2          
  8 # 1327 Evans, Justin         Mount Hebron           51.31      51.69   2   1          
  9 #  296 Hall, Ryheim          Franklin               52.31      51.91   3              
 10 # 1462 Kelly, Ian            Mount Saint Joseph     51.10      51.99   1              
 11 # 2458 McDuffie, Aidan       St Vincent Pallotti    53.00      52.04   4              
 12 # 1771 Robinson, Ronald      Oakdale                51.53      52.17   2              
 13 #  138 Ayo-Durojaiye, In     Damascus               51.97      52.37   2              
 14 # 1351 Kocsis, Evan          Mount Hebron           52.61      52.70   3              
 15 # 1137 Lynch, Justin         Middletown             52.50      52.83   3              
 16 #  276 Allen, Joshua         Franklin               54.42      52.91   5              
 17 # 1860 Howard, Sean          Oakland Mills          53.74      53.02   4              
 18 # 1956 Dailey, Donlan        Our Lady Of            52.96      53.21   3              
 19 # 1336 Hill, Kobe            Mount Hebron           52.93      53.33   3              
 20 # 1494 Snipes, Dominic       Mount Saint Joseph     52.90      53.48   3              
 21 # 1762 Moran, Matthew        Oakdale                53.58      53.54   4              
 22 # 2202 Vissering, Julian     Reservoir              53.28      53.66   4              
 23 # 1997 Page, Paul            Our Lady Of            55.93      54.05   6              
 24 #  453 Roth, Jack            Glenelg Country        55.00      54.18   5              
 25 # 1853 Evans, Christophe     Oakland Mills          51.50      54.32   2              
 26 #  172 Thomas, Rayvon        Damascus               53.16      54.50   4        54.498
 27 # 1983 Lazaro, Logan         Our Lady Of            54.90      54.50   5        54.500
 28 # 2567 Carter, Treven        Tuscarora              53.26      54.67   4        54.665
 29 #  622 Anthony, Carey        Howard                 53.92      54.67   4        54.670
 30 #  383 Metevia, Christan     Frederick              56.20      54.75   7              
 31 # 2556 Atwell, John          Tuscarora              55.26      54.77   6              
 32 # 2119 Bradford, Dylan       Reservoir              55.80      54.82   6              
 33 # 2566 Carter, Deven         Tuscarora              54.26      55.10   5        55.093
 34 #   74 Muma, Jake            Centennial             54.48      55.10   5        55.097
 35 #   42 Ayhon, Marco          Centennial             55.00      55.18   5              
 36 # 2262 Elsaesser, David      River Hill             55.17      55.45   6              
 37 # 1653 Boyce, Timothy        Northwood              56.54      55.71   7              
 38 #  369 Adlam, Adrian         Frederick              56.50      55.74   7              
 39 # 2685 Palma, Gianni         Wheaton                56.70      56.07   8              
 40 # 2196 Spann, Evan           Reservoir              55.90      56.14   6              
 41 # 2290 Maloney, Thomas       River Hill             56.44      56.26   7              
 42 # 2273 Hoffman, Bradley      River Hill             56.56      56.69   7              
 43 #  771 Quattara, Christ      John F Kennedy         56.34      56.80   7        56.792
 44 # 1682 Neguse, Walta         Northwood              58.00      56.80   8        56.795
 45 # 1127 Hoyt, Braden          Middletown             56.27      57.13   7              
 46 # 2716 Angell, Max           Winters Mill           56.78      57.63   8              
 47 #  853 Shaw, Aidan           Linganore              57.03      57.87   8        57.863
 48 # 1148 Shako, Jourdan        Middletown             58.29      57.87   8        57.865
 49 # 2756 Wiscovitch, Kyle      Winters Mill         1:01.00      57.89   9              
 50 #  527 John, Claudius        Hammond              1:00.50      58.28   9              
 51 # 2657 Cerron, Cody          Wheaton                58.30      58.51   8              
 52 #  461 Ward, Jimmie          Glenelg Country        59.57    1:00.38   9              
 53 #  444 Farquhar, Alex        Glenelg Country      1:01.46    1:00.52   9              
 54 # 1855 Gibson, Marcus        Oakland Mills                   1:00.90  10              
 55 #  166 Recinos-Baltodano     Damascus             1:03.32    1:01.23  10              
 56 # 2718 Burndley, Nathan      Winters Mill         1:01.04    1:01.47   9              
 57 # 2387 Potts, Tyler          Southern-AA          1:08.54    1:06.22  10              
 58 #  498 Alvarado, Chris       Hammond              1:08.49    1:07.03  10              
 59 # 2669 Huynh, Anthony        Wheaton                58.50    1:07.90   8              
 -- #  667 Myers, Maxwell        Howard                 49.60        DNS   1              
 -- #  540 McDowell, Daniel      Hammond              1:00.97        DNS   9              
 -- #   71 McCann, Ryland        Centennial           1:05.42        DNS  10              
 -- #  995 Lee, GiAndre          Manchester Valley      54.00        DNS   5              
 -- #  839 Liston, Adam          Linganore              55.61        DNS   6              
 -- # 1012 Scibek, Grant         Manchester Valley      52.34        DNS   3              
 -- #  286 Fauntleroy, Kenne     Franklin               55.67        DNS   6              
 -- # 1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasi     Northwood              50.76        DNS   1              
 -- #  767 Monyeh, Jonathan      John F Kennedy         59.64        DNS   9              
 -- #  210 Patrick, Anthony      Dunbar (Dc)            55.90        SCR                  
 -- #  203 Bennett, Terrae       Dunbar (Dc)            59.75        SCR                  
 -- #  208 Mathews, Braxton      Dunbar (Dc)            55.90        SCR                  

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                           
   Scorp Rec: & 1:58.66  4/15/2016   Kevin McGivern, Our Lady Of                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1758 Lund, Kyle            Oakdale              1:54.26    1:53.13&  1  10   
       56.848 (56.848)       1:53.126 (56.278)                                     
  2 #  667 Myers, Maxwell        Howard               1:57.09    1:55.91&  1   8   
       58.037 (58.037)       1:55.905 (57.868)                                     
  3 #  319 Queen, Joseph         Franklin             1:55.00    1:56.94&  1   6   
       57.231 (57.231)       1:56.940 (59.709)                                     
  4 # 2120 Bradford, Josh        Reservoir            2:02.00    1:58.67   1   5   
       58.450 (58.450)     1:58.662 (1:00.213)                                     
  5 # 1326 Evans, Joel           Mount Hebron         1:58.89    1:58.86   1   4   
       58.431 (58.431)     1:58.857 (1:00.427)                                     
  6 # 2294 McGeehan, Chase       River Hill           1:57.80    1:59.48   1   3   
       58.633 (58.633)     1:59.474 (1:00.842)                                     
  7 # 1741 Goodson, Lee          Oakdale              2:00.28    1:59.61   1   2   
       59.404 (59.404)     1:59.602 (1:00.198)                                     
  8 # 1664 Fofana, Lamine        Northwood            2:00.00    1:59.86   1   1   
       59.073 (59.073)     1:59.852 (1:00.779)                                     
  9 #  171 Snyder, Tamrat        Damascus             2:02.00    2:00.04   1       
   1:00.110 (1:00.110)       2:00.040 (59.930)                                     
 10 #  822 Cioffi, Will          Linganore            1:59.59    2:00.47   1       
       59.033 (59.033)     2:00.463 (1:01.430)                                     
 11 # 1446 Flynn, Chris          Mount Saint Joseph   2:05.00    2:00.93   2       
       59.498 (59.498)     2:00.923 (1:01.425)                                     
 12 # 2618 Young, Jeffery        Tuscarora            1:59.97    2:01.05   1       
   1:00.125 (1:00.125)     2:01.047 (1:00.923)                                     
 13 #  852 Seraton, Allejah      Linganore            2:02.02    2:01.28   1       
       58.436 (58.436)     2:01.273 (1:02.837)                                     
 14 # 1345 Jones, William        Mount Hebron         2:04.98    2:01.34   2       
   1:00.413 (1:00.413)     2:01.334 (1:00.922)                                     
 15 # 1351 Kocsis, Evan          Mount Hebron         2:04.74    2:02.85   2       
   1:01.056 (1:01.056)     2:02.843 (1:01.787)                                     
 16 #   50 Cole, Jacob           Centennial           2:06.42    2:03.21   2       
   1:00.554 (1:00.554)     2:03.208 (1:02.655)                                     
 17 # 1851 Eiland II, Freder     Oakland Mills        2:04.97    2:03.28   2       
       59.996 (59.996)     2:03.274 (1:03.278)                                     
 18 # 2117 Bennertz, Owen        Reservoir            2:03.00    2:03.34   1       
   1:00.866 (1:00.866)     2:03.340 (1:02.474)                                     
 19 # 2301 Nanjappa, Anish       River Hill           1:58.00    2:04.07   1       
       58.894 (58.894)     2:04.068 (1:05.175)                                     
 20 # 1765 Parrott, Charles      Oakdale              2:08.02    2:04.61   2       
       58.952 (58.952)     2:04.604 (1:05.653)                                     
 21 #  679 Phillips, Kendall     Howard               2:06.00    2:05.37   2       
   1:02.294 (1:02.294)     2:05.368 (1:03.075)                                     
 22 # 2295 McGowan, Darren       River Hill           2:08.15    2:05.40   2       
   1:01.409 (1:01.409)     2:05.397 (1:03.988)                                     
 23 #  973 Bradley, Sean C       Manchester Valley    2:10.17    2:05.47   2       
   1:01.018 (1:01.018)     2:05.464 (1:04.446)                                     
 24 # 2015 Washington, Jantz     Our Lady Of          2:10.00    2:05.89   2       
   1:00.805 (1:00.805)     2:05.890 (1:05.086)                                     
 25 #  819 Belmaggio, Michae     Linganore            2:06.62    2:05.99   2       
   1:02.667 (1:02.667)     2:05.989 (1:03.323)                                     
 26 # 1508 Zaleski, Kevin        Mount Saint Joseph   2:06.10    2:07.49   2       
   1:02.465 (1:02.465)     2:07.489 (1:05.025)                                     
 27 #  682 Raudabaugh, Josep     Howard               2:09.67    2:07.91   2       
   1:03.150 (1:03.150)     2:07.903 (1:04.753)                                     
 28 #  377 Gray, Javonuthyn      Frederick            2:10.00    2:08.08   2       
   1:01.323 (1:01.323)     2:08.079 (1:06.757)                                     
 29 #  379 Martinez, Mario       Frederick            2:10.00    2:08.39   2       
   1:01.698 (1:01.698)     2:08.384 (1:06.686)                                     
 30 #  875 Daley, Corey          Loyola Blakefield    2:10.42    2:08.53   3       
   1:05.573 (1:05.573)     2:08.529 (1:02.956)                                     
 31 # 1119 Coblentz, Holden      Middletown           2:14.21    2:08.86   3       
   1:06.701 (1:06.701)     2:08.859 (1:02.158)                                     
 32 #  983 Evans, Colin          Manchester Valley               2:09.20   4       
   1:02.115 (1:02.115)     2:09.194 (1:07.079)                                     
 33 # 2158 Kim, Noah             Reservoir            2:03.50    2:09.69   1       
   1:02.038 (1:02.038)     2:09.690 (1:07.652)                                     
 34 # 2378 Jimenez, Luke         Southern-AA          2:13.38    2:10.42   3       
   1:05.203 (1:05.203)     2:10.420 (1:05.217)                                     
 35 # 1844 Bray, Andrew          Oakland Mills        2:13.08    2:11.11   3       
   1:05.787 (1:05.787)     2:11.108 (1:05.322)                                     
 36 #  322 Rickel, Dan           Franklin             2:13.06    2:12.87   3       
   1:05.231 (1:05.231)     2:12.867 (1:07.636)                                     
 37 # 2008 Sparmo, Joseph        Our Lady Of          2:14.50    2:14.91   3       
   1:07.178 (1:07.178)     2:14.909 (1:07.732)                                     
 38 # 2559 Bartolomeo, Domin     Tuscarora            2:14.69    2:15.45   3       
   1:06.443 (1:06.443)     2:15.443 (1:09.000)                                     
 39 # 2560 Batanero, Sebasti     Tuscarora            2:15.78    2:16.35   3       
   1:07.201 (1:07.201)     2:16.344 (1:09.144)                                     
 40 # 2747 Staley, Zakary        Winters Mill         2:22.00    2:17.33   3       
   1:07.973 (1:07.973)     2:17.324 (1:09.352)                                     
 41 # 1013 Siegler, Ian          Manchester Valley    2:23.00    2:18.22   3       
   1:07.841 (1:07.841)     2:18.220 (1:10.379)                                     
 42 # 2682 Onofre, William       Wheaton              2:21.90    2:18.98   3       
   1:07.944 (1:07.944)     2:18.980 (1:11.036)                                     
 43 #  444 Farquhar, Alex        Glenelg Country                 2:19.49   4       
   1:08.037 (1:08.037)     2:19.489 (1:11.453)                                     
 44 # 2732 Maier, Alex           Winters Mill         2:22.01    2:19.90   3       
   1:08.919 (1:08.919)     2:19.897 (1:10.978)                                     
 45 #  504 Britt, John           Hammond                         2:20.17   4       
   1:07.165 (1:07.165)     2:20.164 (1:12.999)                                     
 46 # 1135 Leatherman, Lando     Middletown           2:25.00    2:22.53   4       
   1:10.134 (1:10.134)     2:22.527 (1:12.394)                                     
 47 # 2654 Brackins, Yedidya     Wheaton              2:17.00    2:22.64   3       
   1:07.650 (1:07.650)     2:22.633 (1:14.984)                                     
 48 #  527 John, Claudius        Hammond                         2:22.66   4       
   1:09.653 (1:09.653)     2:22.660 (1:13.008)                                     
 49 #   46 Brennan, Connor       Centennial           2:20.00    2:24.96   3       
   1:09.508 (1:09.508)     2:24.959 (1:15.452)                                     
 50 #  165 Recinos-Baltodano     Damascus             2:27.40    2:25.04   4       
   1:12.050 (1:12.050)     2:25.039 (1:12.989)                                     
 51 #  756 Desta, Kuds           John F Kennedy       2:35.50    2:26.26   4       
   1:09.243 (1:09.243)     2:26.257 (1:17.015)                                     
 52 # 2372 Fegley, Zach          Southern-AA          2:30.05    2:26.33   4       
   1:12.620 (1:12.620)     2:26.325 (1:13.705)                                     
 53 # 2722 DiDio, Wyatt          Winters Mill         2:25.00    2:27.31   4       
   1:11.349 (1:11.349)     2:27.308 (1:15.959)                                     
 54 #   82 Scherock, Kyle        Centennial           2:19.00    2:29.63   3       
   1:11.099 (1:11.099)     2:29.627 (1:18.528)                                     
 55 #  318 Patel, Dev            Franklin             2:31.29    2:31.48   4       
   1:14.346 (1:14.346)     2:31.479 (1:17.134)                                     
 56 # 2670 Ibrahim, Jamal        Wheaton              2:44.70    2:32.52   4       
   1:13.579 (1:13.579)     2:32.513 (1:18.934)                                     
 57 #  524 Jasper, Isaac         Hammond                         2:33.83   4       
   1:09.946 (1:09.946)     2:33.826 (1:23.880)                                     
 58 # 2387 Potts, Tyler          Southern-AA          2:48.50    2:44.44   4       
   1:20.369 (1:20.369)     2:44.434 (1:24.065)                                     
 -- #  396 Griffith, Henry       Friends              2:06.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1989 McKinney, Brandon     Our Lady Of          2:13.05        DNS   3       
 -- #  384 Norgbe, Gerald        Frederick            2:10.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1855 Gibson, Marcus        Oakland Mills                       DNS   4       
 -- #  147 DeValle, Caden        Damascus             2:23.30        DNS   4       
 -- #  754 Chavez, William       John F Kennedy       2:25.80        DNS   4       
 -- # 1441 Farjami, Reza         Mount Saint Joseph   2:10.26        DNS   3       
 -- # 1681 Mulugeta, Eldad       Northwood            2:00.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1663 Feda, Obsaa           Northwood            2:00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  209 Ngwa, Clyde Neba      Dunbar (Dc)          2:16.25        SCR           
 -- #  201 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar (Dc)          2:24.15        SCR           
 -- #  203 Bennett, Terrae       Dunbar (Dc)          2:21.87        SCR          

Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                           
   Scorp Rec: & 4:22.77  4/20/2018   Kai Muniz, Reservoir                          
  15/3k Conv: % 4:22.77  4/20/2018   Kai Muniz, Reservoir                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1758 Lund, Kyle            Oakdale              4:18.00    4:16.54&  1  10   
   1:02.462 (1:02.462)     2:08.406 (1:05.944)     3:14.733 (1:06.327)             
   4:16.537 (1:01.804)                                                             
  2 #  887 Gilmore, Camden       Loyola Blakefield    4:19.10    4:18.93&  1   8   
   1:03.243 (1:03.243)     2:08.942 (1:05.699)     3:14.804 (1:05.862)             
   4:18.921 (1:04.117)                                                             
  3 # 1681 Mulugeta, Eldad       Northwood            4:15.00    4:24.09   1   6   
   1:02.288 (1:02.288)     2:08.192 (1:05.904)     3:15.382 (1:07.190)             
   4:24.085 (1:08.703)                                                             
  4 #  319 Queen, Joseph         Franklin             4:23.00    4:24.41   1   5   
   1:03.652 (1:03.652)     2:10.224 (1:06.572)     3:18.558 (1:08.334)             
   4:24.409 (1:05.851)                                                             
  5 #  822 Cioffi, Will          Linganore            4:25.33    4:26.13   1   4   
   1:03.927 (1:03.927)     2:10.792 (1:06.865)     3:18.752 (1:07.960)             
   4:26.130 (1:07.378)                                                             
  6 #  819 Belmaggio, Michae     Linganore            4:29.81    4:27.41   1   3   
   1:05.244 (1:05.244)     2:12.194 (1:06.950)     3:21.091 (1:08.897)             
   4:27.406 (1:06.315)                                                             
  7 #  929 Verrett, Connor       Loyola Blakefield    4:26.20    4:28.16   1   2   
   1:04.524 (1:04.524)     2:11.401 (1:06.877)     3:19.360 (1:07.959)             
   4:28.160 (1:08.800)                                                             
  8 # 1345 Jones, William        Mount Hebron         4:31.21    4:28.48   1   1   
   1:03.432 (1:03.432)     2:10.888 (1:07.456)     3:20.528 (1:09.640)             
   4:28.476 (1:07.948)                                                             
  9 # 2301 Nanjappa, Anish       River Hill           4:28.79    4:31.27   1       
   1:04.251 (1:04.251)     2:10.599 (1:06.348)     3:19.638 (1:09.039)             
   4:31.263 (1:11.625)                                                             
 10 #  396 Griffith, Henry       Friends              4:31.61    4:33.59   1       
   1:05.688 (1:05.688)     2:15.460 (1:09.772)     3:25.441 (1:09.981)             
   4:33.582 (1:08.141)                                                             
 11 # 1851 Eiland II, Freder     Oakland Mills        4:29.00    4:34.94   1       
   1:04.916 (1:04.916)     2:15.138 (1:10.222)     3:26.411 (1:11.273)             
   4:34.934 (1:08.523)                                                             
 12 # 2265 Galindo, Joshua       River Hill           4:30.77    4:34.97   1       
   1:05.180 (1:05.180)     2:14.692 (1:09.512)     3:24.722 (1:10.030)             
   4:34.963 (1:10.241)                                                             
 13 # 1663 Feda, Obsaa           Northwood            4:19.00    4:36.69   1       
   1:02.761 (1:02.761)     2:10.035 (1:07.274)     3:21.419 (1:11.384)             
   4:36.690 (1:15.271)                                                             
 14 #  828 Dill, Ben             Linganore            4:37.60    4:36.90   1       
   1:06.110 (1:06.110)     2:15.421 (1:09.311)     3:26.147 (1:10.726)             
   4:36.893 (1:10.746)                                                             
 15 #   93 Ziegler, Justin       Centennial           4:43.58    4:38.07   2       
   1:06.211 (1:06.211)     2:17.574 (1:11.363)     3:30.479 (1:12.905)             
   4:38.064 (1:07.585)                                                             
 16 # 1471 Miller, Sean          Mount Saint Joseph   4:42.00    4:39.17   2       
   1:05.479 (1:05.479)     2:17.885 (1:12.406)     3:31.701 (1:13.816)             
   4:39.162 (1:07.461)                                                             
 17 #  171 Snyder, Tamrat        Damascus             4:23.43    4:40.66   1       
   1:04.035 (1:04.035)     2:12.610 (1:08.575)     3:24.805 (1:12.195)             
   4:40.658 (1:15.853)                                                             
 18 #  682 Raudabaugh, Josep     Howard               4:43.55    4:40.97   2       
   1:06.009 (1:06.009)     2:18.738 (1:12.729)     3:33.296 (1:14.558)             
   4:40.964 (1:07.668)                                                             
 19 # 1682 Neguse, Walta         Northwood            4:35.00    4:41.60   1       
   1:04.927 (1:04.927)     2:13.079 (1:08.152)     3:26.896 (1:13.817)             
   4:41.597 (1:14.701)                                                             
 20 # 2320 Rose, Ryan            River Hill           4:40.34    4:41.68   2       
   1:06.517 (1:06.517)     2:18.079 (1:11.562)     3:31.023 (1:12.944)             
   4:41.680 (1:10.657)                                                             
 21 #  699 Williamson, Tarie     Howard               4:38.00    4:42.50   2       
   1:06.928 (1:06.928)     2:18.626 (1:11.698)     3:32.261 (1:13.635)             
   4:42.496 (1:10.235)                                                             
 22 # 1326 Evans, Joel           Mount Hebron         4:35.12    4:43.07   1       
   1:04.183 (1:04.183)     2:11.722 (1:07.539)     3:22.046 (1:10.324)             
   4:43.070 (1:21.024)                                                             
 23 # 2618 Young, Jeffery        Tuscarora            4:40.26    4:43.47   2       
   1:03.569 (1:03.569)     2:16.983 (1:13.414)     3:32.585 (1:15.602)             
   4:43.463 (1:10.878)                                                             
 24 # 2158 Kim, Noah             Reservoir            4:38.00    4:44.31   2       
   1:06.949 (1:06.949)     2:18.173 (1:11.224)     3:32.619 (1:14.446)             
   4:44.310 (1:11.691)                                                             
 25 #  443 Demers, Thomas        Glenelg Country      4:45.00    4:49.15   2       
   1:07.309 (1:07.309)     2:19.761 (1:12.452)     3:36.750 (1:16.989)             
   4:49.148 (1:12.398)                                                             
 26 # 2614 Usher, Nathan         Tuscarora            4:57.26    4:55.20   3       
   1:14.177 (1:14.177)     2:29.457 (1:15.280)     3:45.421 (1:15.964)             
   4:55.199 (1:09.778)                                                             
 27 #  377 Gray, Javonuthyn      Frederick            4:45.00    4:56.33   2       
   1:04.152 (1:04.152)     2:18.346 (1:14.194)     3:37.719 (1:19.373)             
   4:56.326 (1:18.607)                                                             
 28 # 1484 Sakowicz, Will        Mount Saint Joseph   4:55.14    4:57.11   2       
   1:07.280 (1:07.280)     2:19.613 (1:12.333)     3:40.642 (1:21.029)             
   4:57.105 (1:16.463)                                                             
 29 # 1370 Moyer, Braedon        Mount Hebron         4:55.83    4:57.26   2       
   1:09.954 (1:09.954)     2:27.097 (1:17.143)     3:46.094 (1:18.997)             
   4:57.253 (1:11.159)                                                             
 30 # 1731 Cherry, Justin        Oakdale              5:04.81    4:59.24   3       
   1:14.495 (1:14.495)     2:30.334 (1:15.839)     3:47.530 (1:17.196)             
   4:59.234 (1:11.704)                                                             
 31 # 2563 Brkovich, Thomas      Tuscarora            4:56.26    4:59.97   2       
   1:09.480 (1:09.480)     2:26.138 (1:16.658)     3:44.980 (1:18.842)             
   4:59.961 (1:14.981)                                                             
 32 # 2736 Michel, Jonathan      Winters Mill         4:58.86    5:00.33   3       
   1:13.814 (1:13.814)     2:30.213 (1:16.399)     3:47.853 (1:17.640)             
   5:00.323 (1:12.470)                                                             
 33 # 1164 Whitesell, Grayso     Middletown           5:03.70    5:00.44   3       
   1:15.137 (1:15.137)     2:33.023 (1:17.886)     3:50.601 (1:17.578)             
   5:00.433 (1:09.832)                                                             
 34 # 2654 Brackins, Yedidya     Wheaton              5:05.00    5:01.31   3       
   1:15.396 (1:15.396)     2:33.352 (1:17.956)     3:51.248 (1:17.896)             
   5:01.308 (1:10.060)                                                             
 35 # 1135 Leatherman, Lando     Middletown           4:53.32    5:01.39   2       
   1:08.953 (1:08.953)     2:24.969 (1:16.016)     3:45.167 (1:20.198)             
   5:01.386 (1:16.219)                                                             
 36 # 2744 Selmer, Cameron       Winters Mill         5:07.40    5:05.54   3       
   1:16.896 (1:16.896)     2:34.843 (1:17.947)     3:54.357 (1:19.514)             
   5:05.538 (1:11.181)                                                             
 37 # 2384 Nelson, Connor        Southern-AA          5:01.00    5:05.81   3       
   1:16.410 (1:16.410)     2:34.956 (1:18.546)     3:52.757 (1:17.801)             
   5:05.805 (1:13.048)                                                             
 38 # 2382 Mckee, Connor         Southern-AA          5:14.43    5:09.08   4       
   1:08.997 (1:08.997)     2:29.563 (1:20.566)     3:52.328 (1:22.765)             
   5:09.071 (1:16.743)                                                             
 39 # 1150 Spurrier, Zachary     Middletown           5:11.60    5:09.43   3       
   1:16.512 (1:16.512)     2:35.575 (1:19.063)     3:55.525 (1:19.950)             
   5:09.429 (1:13.904)                                                             
 40 # 1869 Mayhew, Andrew        Oakland Mills        4:51.99    5:09.68   2       
   1:09.281 (1:09.281)     2:27.051 (1:17.770)     3:49.570 (1:22.519)             
   5:09.679 (1:20.109)                                                             
 41 # 1013 Siegler, Ian          Manchester Valley               5:09.76   4       
   1:10.593 (1:10.593)     2:30.302 (1:19.709)     3:52.612 (1:22.310)             
   5:09.758 (1:17.146)                                                             
 42 # 1016 Szybalski, Gabrie     Manchester Valley    5:04.77    5:10.51   3       
   1:16.729 (1:16.729)     2:36.376 (1:19.647)     3:55.328 (1:18.952)             
   5:10.505 (1:15.177)                                                             
 43 # 2723 Duvall, Nick          Winters Mill         5:17.43    5:10.67   4       
   1:09.832 (1:09.832)     2:29.588 (1:19.756)     3:53.079 (1:23.491)             
   5:10.666 (1:17.587)                                                             
 44 #  454 Saha, Rohit           Glenelg Country      4:55.00    5:11.63   2       
   1:16.533 (1:16.533)     2:37.564 (1:21.031)     3:59.429 (1:21.865)             
   5:11.629 (1:12.200)                                                             
 45 #   46 Brennan, Connor       Centennial           5:08.56    5:11.79   3       
   1:16.836 (1:16.836)     2:36.359 (1:19.523)     3:55.721 (1:19.362)             
   5:11.788 (1:16.067)                                                             
 46 # 1733 Demma, Aidan          Oakdale              5:03.10    5:11.83   3       
   1:14.523 (1:14.523)     2:30.779 (1:16.256)     3:50.310 (1:19.531)             
   5:11.826 (1:21.516)                                                             
 47 # 1844 Bray, Andrew          Oakland Mills        5:10.73    5:12.37   3       
   1:15.643 (1:15.643)     2:34.381 (1:18.738)     3:55.293 (1:20.912)             
   5:12.368 (1:17.075)                                                             
 48 # 2460 Olsen, Nate           St Vincent Pallotti  5:14.00    5:14.29   3       
   1:15.915 (1:15.915)     2:34.742 (1:18.827)     3:56.134 (1:21.392)             
   5:14.284 (1:18.150)                                                             
 49 #   82 Scherock, Kyle        Centennial           5:06.28    5:17.43   3       
   1:16.368 (1:16.368)     2:36.848 (1:20.480)     3:58.432 (1:21.584)             
   5:17.423 (1:18.991)                                                             
 50 # 2125 Carter, Collin        Reservoir            4:52.00    5:18.63   2       
   1:09.318 (1:09.318)     2:26.661 (1:17.343)     3:51.569 (1:24.908)             
   5:18.624 (1:27.055)                                                             
 51 # 1987 McElhennon, Aidan     Our Lady Of          5:12.40    5:19.31   3       
   1:16.173 (1:16.173)     2:37.494 (1:21.321)     4:01.558 (1:24.064)             
   5:19.304 (1:17.746)                                                             
 52 #  329 Somerville, Matth     Franklin             5:34.00    5:23.33   4       
   1:16.844 (1:16.844)     2:38.801 (1:21.957)     4:04.223 (1:25.422)             
   5:23.326 (1:19.103)                                                             
 53 #  543 Mukku, Saipraneet     Hammond              5:29.41    5:25.17   4       
   1:12.290 (1:12.290)     2:34.659 (1:22.369)     4:02.163 (1:27.504)             
   5:25.165 (1:23.002)                                                             
 54 # 2372 Fegley, Zach          Southern-AA          5:36.00    5:25.49   4       
   1:17.245 (1:17.245)     2:38.673 (1:21.428)     4:04.111 (1:25.438)             
   5:25.482 (1:21.371)                                                             
 55 #  756 Desta, Kuds           John F Kennedy       5:41.60    5:26.32   4       
   1:16.195 (1:16.195)     2:38.465 (1:22.270)     4:03.607 (1:25.142)             
   5:26.312 (1:22.705)                                                             
 56 # 2193 Shah, Shiv            Reservoir            5:08.00    5:28.52   3       
   1:16.713 (1:16.713)     2:37.130 (1:20.417)     4:03.261 (1:26.131)             
   5:28.516 (1:25.255)                                                             
 57 #  700 Wilson, Luke          Howard               5:30.00    5:29.52   4       
   1:14.001 (1:14.001)     2:37.345 (1:23.344)     4:03.162 (1:25.817)             
   5:29.520 (1:26.358)                                                             
 58 # 1018 Weston, Mason         Manchester Valley               5:29.98   4       
   1:19.118 (1:19.118)     2:42.135 (1:23.017)     4:07.362 (1:25.227)             
   5:29.974 (1:22.612)                                                             
 59 #  372 Butler, Maxwell       Frederick            6:00.00    5:30.48   4       
   1:09.353 (1:09.353)     2:37.814 (1:28.461)     4:09.560 (1:31.746)             
   5:30.474 (1:20.914)                                                             
 60 # 2464 Veri, Dominic         St Vincent Pallotti  5:33.00    5:32.01   4       
   1:13.136 (1:13.136)     2:38.374 (1:25.238)     4:07.838 (1:29.464)             
   5:32.003 (1:24.165)                                                             
 61 # 2674 Mbogo, Brian          Wheaton              5:48.40    5:43.06   4       
   1:20.653 (1:20.653)     2:46.393 (1:25.740)     4:16.962 (1:30.569)             
   5:43.051 (1:26.089)                                                             
 62 # 2690 Tefera, Kaleab        Wheaton              5:48.00    5:47.53   4       
   1:20.899 (1:20.899)     2:53.263 (1:32.364)     4:24.944 (1:31.681)             
   5:47.527 (1:22.583)                                                             
 63 #  309 McKain, Adam          Franklin             5:52.00    5:53.82   4       
   1:24.889 (1:24.889)     2:56.994 (1:32.105)     4:31.417 (1:34.423)             
   5:53.819 (1:22.402)                                                             
 64 #  765 Miller, Owen          John F Kennedy       5:59.30    5:56.65   4       
   1:25.289 (1:25.289)     2:57.814 (1:32.525)     4:30.414 (1:32.600)             
   5:56.649 (1:26.235)                                                             
 65 # 1948 Bartlett, Jack        Our Lady Of          5:35.00    6:06.29   4       
   1:20.306 (1:20.306)     2:53.046 (1:32.740)     4:34.411 (1:41.365)             
   6:06.289 (1:31.878)                                                             
 -- #  379 Martinez, Mario       Frederick            5:11.79        DNS   3       
 -- #  147 DeValle, Caden        Damascus             4:53.10        DNS   2       
 -- #  201 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar (Dc)          5:24.46        SCR         

Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                           
   Scorp Rec: & 9:41.68  4/17/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake                  
  15/3k Conv: % 9:41.68  4/17/2015   David Eisenhauer                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1687 Sila, Baraka          Northwood            9:44.66    9:47.40   1  10   
   1:11.414 (1:11.414)     2:26.891 (1:15.478)     3:41.039 (1:14.148)             
   4:56.020 (1:14.982)     6:08.621 (1:12.602)     7:22.864 (1:14.243)             
   8:36.495 (1:13.632)     9:47.394 (1:10.899)                                     
  2 # 1734 Dempsey, Collin       Oakdale              9:40.00    9:56.82   1   8   
   1:11.297 (1:11.297)     2:26.481 (1:15.184)     3:40.746 (1:14.265)             
   4:56.220 (1:15.474)     6:10.920 (1:14.700)     7:29.149 (1:18.229)             
   8:47.187 (1:18.039)     9:56.816 (1:09.629)                                     
  3 # 1683 Reggasa, Mulisa       Northwood           10:00.00   10:00.58   1   6   
   1:13.442 (1:13.442)     2:28.220 (1:14.778)     3:42.637 (1:14.418)             
   4:57.765 (1:15.128)     6:14.301 (1:16.537)     7:33.192 (1:18.892)             
   8:50.714 (1:17.522)    10:00.574 (1:09.860)                                     
  4 # 1662 Fantaw, Ayalew        Northwood           10:00.00   10:01.87   1   5   
   1:13.801 (1:13.801)     2:29.771 (1:15.970)     3:45.431 (1:15.660)             
   5:02.087 (1:16.657)     6:19.027 (1:16.940)     7:36.517 (1:17.490)             
   8:53.512 (1:16.995)    10:01.870 (1:08.358)                                     
  5 # 1840 Ba, Baidy             Oakland Mills        9:56.53   10:07.13   1   4   
   1:11.800 (1:11.800)     2:26.769 (1:14.969)     3:41.205 (1:14.437)             
   4:56.329 (1:15.124)     6:13.227 (1:16.899)     7:33.657 (1:20.430)             
   8:53.032 (1:19.375)    10:07.126 (1:14.094)                                     
  6 # 2579 Hildebrandt, Nich     Tuscarora           10:02.26   10:08.96   1   3   
   1:11.340 (1:11.340)     2:26.602 (1:15.263)     3:40.864 (1:14.262)             
   4:56.604 (1:15.740)     6:14.585 (1:17.982)     7:35.322 (1:20.738)             
   8:55.209 (1:19.887)    10:08.960 (1:13.752)                                     
  7 # 1777 Shriner, Collin       Oakdale              9:54.00   10:11.82   1   2   
   1:13.144 (1:13.144)     2:28.142 (1:14.999)     3:43.024 (1:14.882)             
   4:58.579 (1:15.555)     6:15.874 (1:17.295)     7:36.120 (1:20.247)             
   8:55.239 (1:19.119)    10:11.815 (1:16.577)                                     
  8 # 2726 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill        10:00.00   10:15.37   1   1   
   1:12.512 (1:12.512)     2:27.757 (1:15.245)     3:42.396 (1:14.639)             
   4:58.326 (1:15.930)     6:16.934 (1:18.608)     7:37.975 (1:21.042)             
   8:59.980 (1:22.005)    10:15.370 (1:15.390)                                     
  9 # 2286 Krien, Sean           River Hill          10:27.66   10:20.12   1       
   1:11.016 (1:11.016)     2:26.899 (1:15.883)     3:42.852 (1:15.954)             
   5:00.672 (1:17.820)     6:21.071 (1:20.399)     7:41.705 (1:20.634)             
   9:02.044 (1:20.339)    10:20.114 (1:18.070)                                     
 10 # 2721 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill        10:38.61   10:25.69   1       
   1:13.126 (1:13.126)     2:29.499 (1:16.373)     3:47.492 (1:17.994)             
   5:05.227 (1:17.735)     6:23.695 (1:18.468)     7:45.394 (1:21.699)             
   9:06.681 (1:21.288)    10:25.687 (1:19.007)                                     
 11 #  147 DeValle, Caden        Damascus            10:44.03   10:26.49   1       
   1:12.222 (1:12.222)     2:28.911 (1:16.689)     3:47.106 (1:18.195)             
   5:07.362 (1:20.257)     6:30.042 (1:22.680)     7:52.670 (1:22.628)             
   9:13.629 (1:20.959)    10:26.485 (1:12.857)                                     
 12 # 1428 Antone, Gabe          Mount Saint Joseph  10:09.00   10:29.32   1       
   1:12.764 (1:12.764)     2:28.061 (1:15.298)     3:43.196 (1:15.135)             
   5:01.301 (1:18.105)     6:25.434 (1:24.133)     7:52.356 (1:26.923)             
   9:14.167 (1:21.812)    10:29.311 (1:15.144)                                     
 13 #  696 Werdell, Jakob        Howard              10:15.00   10:29.35   1       
   1:14.817 (1:14.817)     2:32.564 (1:17.747)     3:50.971 (1:18.408)             
   5:09.270 (1:18.299)     6:29.611 (1:20.342)     7:52.102 (1:22.492)             
   9:14.351 (1:22.249)    10:29.342 (1:14.992)                                     
 14 #  643 Hawkins, Collin       Howard              10:30.00   10:33.05   1       
   1:14.796 (1:14.796)     2:32.167 (1:17.372)     3:49.439 (1:17.272)             
   5:08.452 (1:19.014)     6:29.476 (1:21.024)     7:53.960 (1:24.484)             
   9:18.247 (1:24.288)    10:33.044 (1:14.797)                                     
 15 #  831 Eklund, Gunnar        Linganore           10:25.00   10:36.06   1       
   1:14.167 (1:14.167)     2:32.685 (1:18.518)     3:52.541 (1:19.857)             
   5:13.965 (1:21.424)     6:35.150 (1:21.185)     7:58.471 (1:23.322)             
   9:22.210 (1:23.739)    10:36.051 (1:13.842)                                     
 16 # 1002 Neal, Aiden           Manchester Valley   10:51.21   10:38.49   1       
   1:12.716 (1:12.716)     2:28.615 (1:15.899)     3:46.252 (1:17.638)             
   5:06.969 (1:20.717)     6:30.380 (1:23.412)     7:54.271 (1:23.892)             
   9:19.330 (1:25.059)    10:38.487 (1:19.158)                                     
 17 #  501 Basso, Julien         Hammond                        10:40.27   2       
   1:18.049 (1:18.049)     2:42.075 (1:24.027)     4:03.804 (1:21.729)             
   5:27.828 (1:24.024)     6:50.488 (1:22.660)     8:15.178 (1:24.690)             
   9:33.057 (1:17.879)    10:40.262 (1:07.205)                                     
 18 # 2157 Kim, Logan            Reservoir           10:29.00   10:46.27   1       
   1:11.155 (1:11.155)     2:27.461 (1:16.307)     3:46.064 (1:18.603)             
   5:06.409 (1:20.345)     6:28.601 (1:22.193)     7:53.232 (1:24.632)             
   9:20.746 (1:27.514)    10:46.269 (1:25.523)                                     
 19 # 2691 Tiroro, Natnel        Wheaton             10:58.20   10:49.12   2       
   1:13.874 (1:13.874)     2:36.214 (1:22.340)     4:01.339 (1:25.125)             
   5:28.252 (1:26.913)     6:53.464 (1:25.213)     8:17.472 (1:24.008)             
   9:33.622 (1:16.150)    10:49.118 (1:15.497)                                     
 20 # 1769 Raumann, Nicholas     Oakdale             10:41.74   10:57.52   1       
   1:15.886 (1:15.886)     2:34.615 (1:18.729)     3:54.406 (1:19.792)             
   5:16.522 (1:22.117)     6:40.814 (1:24.292)     8:07.792 (1:26.979)             
   9:36.749 (1:28.957)    10:57.515 (1:20.767)                                     
 21 # 1301 Barton, Alexander     Mount Hebron        10:46.32   10:58.47   1       
   1:14.537 (1:14.537)     2:31.759 (1:17.222)     3:51.087 (1:19.329)             
   5:12.450 (1:21.363)     6:39.130 (1:26.680)     8:06.595 (1:27.465)             
   9:35.172 (1:28.578)    10:58.461 (1:23.289)                                     
 22 # 1430 Boscolo, Tony         Mount Saint Joseph  11:10.00   10:58.66   2       
   1:14.834 (1:14.834)     2:37.305 (1:22.472)     4:02.063 (1:24.758)             
   5:28.807 (1:26.744)     6:53.855 (1:25.049)     8:19.010 (1:25.155)             
   9:42.704 (1:23.694)    10:58.658 (1:15.954)                                     
 23 # 2390 Shiffer, Jackson      Southern-AA         10:45.00   11:03.63   1       
   1:13.961 (1:13.961)     2:32.316 (1:18.355)     3:52.047 (1:19.732)             
   5:14.834 (1:22.787)     6:42.130 (1:27.297)     8:12.912 (1:30.783)             
   9:42.894 (1:29.982)    11:03.630 (1:20.737)                                     
 24 # 2682 Onofre, William       Wheaton             11:17.10   11:05.36   2       
   1:15.030 (1:15.030)     2:36.793 (1:21.763)     4:01.604 (1:24.812)             
   5:28.529 (1:26.925)     6:54.118 (1:25.589)     8:18.523 (1:24.405)             
   9:43.158 (1:24.635)    11:05.359 (1:22.202)                                     
 25 # 1164 Whitesell, Grayso     Middletown          10:51.42   11:05.87   1       
   1:16.291 (1:16.291)     2:35.469 (1:19.178)     3:56.357 (1:20.889)             
   5:20.305 (1:23.948)     6:46.000 (1:25.695)     8:14.311 (1:28.312)             
   9:44.042 (1:29.732)    11:05.862 (1:21.820)                                     
 26 # 2378 Jimenez, Luke         Southern-AA         10:45.00   11:11.33   1       
   1:16.849 (1:16.849)     2:38.227 (1:21.379)     4:00.859 (1:22.632)             
   5:25.012 (1:24.154)     6:53.124 (1:28.112)     8:23.525 (1:30.402)             
   9:51.776 (1:28.252)    11:11.329 (1:19.553)                                     
 27 #  928 Verrett, Colin        Loyola Blakefield   11:15.00   11:18.38   2       
   1:16.458 (1:16.458)     2:39.789 (1:23.332)     4:04.403 (1:24.614)             
   5:31.737 (1:27.334)     7:01.369 (1:29.633)     8:30.702 (1:29.333)             
   9:58.080 (1:27.379)    11:18.373 (1:20.293)                                     
 28 #  387 Silva, Thomas         Frederick                      11:22.29   2       
   1:15.378 (1:15.378)     2:37.869 (1:22.492)     4:02.362 (1:24.493)             
   5:27.904 (1:25.543)     6:54.088 (1:26.184)     8:23.903 (1:29.815)             
   9:56.553 (1:32.650)    11:22.282 (1:25.729)                                     
 29 #  851 Sears, Jack           Linganore           11:22.08   11:23.29   2       
   1:20.317 (1:20.317)     2:42.143 (1:21.827)     4:05.847 (1:23.704)             
   5:33.448 (1:27.602)     7:03.679 (1:30.232)     8:35.903 (1:32.224)             
  10:03.093 (1:27.190)    11:23.285 (1:20.193)                                     
 30 # 2677 Modrick, Edward       Wheaton             12:29.00   11:23.58   2       
   1:20.678 (1:20.678)     2:46.045 (1:25.368)     4:12.214 (1:26.169)             
   5:39.027 (1:26.813)     7:07.273 (1:28.247)     8:37.470 (1:30.198)             
  10:08.524 (1:31.054)    11:23.577 (1:15.053)                                     
 31 #  552 Speich, Josh          Hammond                        11:25.52   2       
   1:20.725 (1:20.725)     2:46.459 (1:25.734)     4:11.742 (1:25.283)             
   5:39.237 (1:27.495)     7:08.423 (1:29.187)     8:38.633 (1:30.210)             
  10:08.572 (1:29.939)    11:25.520 (1:16.949)                                     
 32 #  870 Breschi, Ben          Loyola Blakefield   10:35.00   11:26.54   1       
   1:13.487 (1:13.487)     2:31.841 (1:18.354)     3:51.287 (1:19.447)             
   5:13.135 (1:21.848)     6:40.912 (1:27.778)     8:14.816 (1:33.904)             
   9:52.249 (1:37.433)    11:26.534 (1:34.285)                                     
 33 # 2562 Bernota, Luke         Tuscarora           11:32.26   11:28.47   2       
   1:21.070 (1:21.070)     2:47.167 (1:26.097)     4:12.783 (1:25.617)             
   5:40.329 (1:27.547)     7:09.825 (1:29.497)     8:39.063 (1:29.238)             
  10:09.187 (1:30.124)    11:28.462 (1:19.275)                                     
 34 # 1150 Spurrier, Zachary     Middletown          11:25.25   11:33.52   2       
   1:21.417 (1:21.417)     2:47.418 (1:26.002)     4:13.072 (1:25.654)             
   5:39.535 (1:26.464)     7:08.858 (1:29.323)     8:39.084 (1:30.227)             
  10:10.357 (1:31.273)    11:33.514 (1:23.158)                                     
 35 # 1413 Ververs, Ryan         Mount Hebron        11:08.98   11:43.09   2       
   1:15.940 (1:15.940)     2:38.675 (1:22.735)     4:04.658 (1:25.983)             
   5:33.744 (1:29.087)     7:06.263 (1:32.519)     8:40.850 (1:34.588)             
  10:15.250 (1:34.400)    11:43.085 (1:27.835)                                     
 36 # 2586 Maier, Alexei         Tuscarora           11:03.36   11:43.25   2       
   1:13.633 (1:13.633)     2:35.959 (1:22.327)     4:01.173 (1:25.214)             
   5:28.099 (1:26.927)     6:55.920 (1:27.822)     8:28.205 (1:32.285)             
  10:05.893 (1:37.688)    11:43.245 (1:37.353)                                     
 37 # 2283 Khondokar, Ryan       River Hill          11:25.00   11:45.28   2       
   1:20.100 (1:20.100)     2:43.302 (1:23.202)     4:10.025 (1:26.724)             
   5:40.569 (1:30.544)     7:11.687 (1:31.118)     8:44.402 (1:32.715)             
  10:17.394 (1:32.993)    11:45.275 (1:27.882)                                     
 38 # 2003 Shawhan, Jack         Our Lady Of         12:00.00   12:03.46   2       
   1:20.577 (1:20.577)     2:48.448 (1:27.872)     4:20.730 (1:32.283)             
   5:54.502 (1:33.772)     7:30.787 (1:36.285)     9:02.875 (1:32.089)             
  10:38.364 (1:35.489)    12:03.457 (1:25.093)                                     
 39 # 2184 Puls, Connor          Reservoir           11:45.33   12:03.68   2       
   1:25.007 (1:25.007)     2:56.284 (1:31.278)     4:27.749 (1:31.465)             
   5:58.849 (1:31.100)     7:30.444 (1:31.595)     9:05.239 (1:34.795)             
  10:39.830 (1:34.592)    12:03.675 (1:23.845)                                     
 40 #  376 Gacquin, Thomas       Frederick                      12:03.83   2       
   1:16.537 (1:16.537)     2:40.705 (1:24.169)     4:07.859 (1:27.154)             
   5:38.520 (1:30.662)     7:11.438 (1:32.918)     8:47.067 (1:35.629)             
  10:25.470 (1:38.404)    12:03.829 (1:38.359)                                     
 41 # 1945 Baldacci, Jocquin     Our Lady Of         11:54.00   12:04.65   2       
   1:19.063 (1:19.063)     2:47.530 (1:28.468)     4:19.647 (1:32.117)             
   5:52.935 (1:33.289)     7:28.780 (1:35.845)     9:01.932 (1:33.152)             
  10:38.798 (1:36.867)    12:04.644 (1:25.847)                                     
 42 # 1324 Eisentraut, Willi     Mount Hebron        11:25.00   12:09.71   2       
   1:19.558 (1:19.558)     2:45.729 (1:26.172)     4:13.295 (1:27.567)             
   5:42.500 (1:29.205)     7:17.282 (1:34.782)     8:55.485 (1:38.204)             
  10:36.012 (1:40.527)    12:09.707 (1:33.695)                                     
 43 #  698 Williams, Cobi        Howard              11:33.43   12:20.32   2       
   1:15.383 (1:15.383)     2:40.629 (1:25.247)     4:10.007 (1:29.378)             
   5:40.912 (1:30.905)     7:21.885 (1:40.974)     9:06.953 (1:45.068)             
  10:50.500 (1:43.548)    12:20.313 (1:29.813)                                     
 44 #  329 Somerville, Matth     Franklin            12:23.60   12:23.93   2       
   1:22.955 (1:22.955)     2:54.933 (1:31.978)     4:29.377 (1:34.444)             
   6:03.932 (1:34.555)     7:40.030 (1:36.099)     9:14.339 (1:34.309)             
  10:54.328 (1:39.989)    12:23.923 (1:29.595)                                     
 45 # 1981 Kiwanuka, Nichola     Our Lady Of         12:48.00   12:58.98   2       
   1:23.952 (1:23.952)     2:57.560 (1:33.609)     4:35.770 (1:38.210)             
   6:17.365 (1:41.595)     7:58.537 (1:41.172)     9:42.105 (1:43.569)             
  11:24.320 (1:42.215)    12:58.978 (1:34.658)                                     
 -- #  820 Buck, Carson          Linganore           10:20.85        DNF   1       
   1:11.651 (1:11.651)     2:27.212 (1:15.562)     3:42.426 (1:15.214)             
   4:59.789 (1:17.363)     6:25.151 (1:25.363)                                     
 -- # 2324 Shet, Rishi           River Hill           9:55.65        DNF   1       
   1:11.490 (1:11.490)     2:27.182 (1:15.693)     3:41.560 (1:14.378)             
   4:57.410 (1:15.850)     6:16.385 (1:18.975)                                     
 -- #  171 Snyder, Tamrat        Damascus             9:45.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  510 Dowdall, Tommy        Hammond                             DNS   2       
 -- # 2154 Karunakaran, Anur     Reservoir                           DNS   2       
 -- # 1877 Salazar, David        Oakland Mills       10:29.92        DNS   1       
 -- # 2372 Fegley, Zach          Southern-AA         11:15.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  309 McKain, Adam          Franklin            12:30.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  201 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar (Dc)         12:08.14        SCR           

Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 14.54  4/20/2018   T.J. Lyles, Wilde Lake H                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  499 Amouzou, Loick        Hammond                14.85      14.53&  1  10   
  2 #  341 Williams, Shemar      Franklin               15.30      15.16   1   8   
  3 # 1429 Barfield, Kahri       Mount Saint Joseph     15.46      15.35   1   6   
  4 # 1845 Breland, Deon         Oakland Mills          15.50      15.64   1   5   
  5 # 1764 Nadarajah, Haran      Oakdale                16.11      15.77   1   4   
  6 #  373 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick              16.65      16.14   2   3   
  7 # 1455 Herbert, Kai          Mount Saint Joseph     16.30      16.30   1   2   
  8 # 1010 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester Valley      16.76      16.96   2   1   
  9 #  385 Pierce, Deon          Frederick              17.59      16.99   3       
 10 # 1876 Rucker, Isiah         Oakland Mills          17.43      17.03   3       
 11 # 1884 Whitaker, Josh        Oakland Mills          17.65      17.15   3       
 12 # 2199 Tabugbo, Okechukw     Reservoir              17.33      17.49   3       
 13 #  995 Lee, GiAndre          Manchester Valley                 17.81   5       
 14 #  686 Sharkey, Chris        Howard                 17.66      17.89   3       
 15 #  637 Gillette, David       Howard                 17.20      18.04   2       
 16 # 1767 Plate, Timothy        Oakdale                19.07      18.81   4       
 17 # 2462 Phillips, Sage        St Vincent Pallotti    18.17      18.90   3       
 18 # 2178 Pendelton, Marcus     Reservoir              19.43      18.98   4       
 19 #  541 Miar, Khaleb          Hammond                20.18      19.89   4       
 20 # 2010 Tasong, Axel          Our Lady Of            19.80      20.15   4       
 21 #  388 Stewart, Amir         Frederick              20.36      20.55   5       
 22 # 2002 Ruxton, Colin         Our Lady Of            20.11      20.66   4       
 23 # 2164 Maiorana, Christi     Reservoir                         22.07   5       
 -- #  340 Williams, DeRon       Franklin               16.79         FS   2       
 -- # 2296 Mechtel, Erik         River Hill             16.88        DNS   2       
 -- # 1473 Nixon, Mekhi          Mount Saint Joseph     16.72        DNS   2       
 -- # 2004 Smith, Justin         Our Lady Of            17.20        DNS   2       
 -- # 1752 Klinedinst, Joshu     Oakdale                16.43        DNS   1       
 -- # 1403 Standfield, Chris     Mount Hebron           18.78        DNS   3       
 -- #  212 West, Ma'Quan         Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR           

Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 40.02  4/15/2016   Ian Davis, Our Lady Of                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1845 Breland, Deon         Oakland Mills          40.78      39.70&  1  10   
  2 #  499 Amouzou, Loick        Hammond                42.65      41.56   2   8   
  3 #  373 Bynum, Isaac          Frederick              41.56      41.63   1   6   
  4 # 1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasi     Northwood              41.00      41.79   1   5   
  5 #  836 Holsinger, Carter     Linganore              43.55      42.11   2   4   
  6 #  341 Williams, Shemar      Franklin               42.04      42.31   1   3   
  7 # 1752 Klinedinst, Joshu     Oakdale                43.34      42.41   2   2   
  8 # 1337 Hinneh, Jimmy         Mount Hebron           48.37      43.11   5   1   
  9 #  340 Williams, DeRon       Franklin               50.35      43.29   6       
 10 #  378 Jonathas, Emmanue     Frederick              43.01      43.31   2       
 11 # 1764 Nadarajah, Haran      Oakdale                42.14      43.83   1       
 12 # 1884 Whitaker, Josh        Oakland Mills          45.43      43.99   4       
 13 # 2199 Tabugbo, Okechukw     Reservoir              44.29      44.05   3       
 14 # 1429 Barfield, Kahri       Mount Saint Joseph     45.09      44.11   3       
 15 # 1455 Herbert, Kai          Mount Saint Joseph     43.30      44.35   2       
 16 #  637 Gillette, David       Howard                 45.40      44.74   3       
 17 # 1473 Nixon, Mekhi          Mount Saint Joseph     45.62      44.93   4       
 18 # 2462 Phillips, Sage        St Vincent Pallotti    44.70      45.05   3       
 19 # 1767 Plate, Timothy        Oakdale                44.70      45.09   3       
 20 # 1876 Rucker, Isiah         Oakland Mills          45.87      45.41   4       
 21 #  688 Shirodkar, Griffi     Howard                 44.31      45.62   3       
 22 #  686 Sharkey, Chris        Howard                 45.46      45.89   4       
 23 # 1999 Rao, Tarsus           Our Lady Of            47.95      46.21   5       
 24 #  541 Miar, Khaleb          Hammond                           46.42   7       
 25 #  995 Lee, GiAndre          Manchester Valley                 46.48   7       
 26 #  385 Pierce, Deon          Frederick              43.00      46.56   2       
 27 #   42 Ayhon, Marco          Centennial             45.76      46.97   4       
 28 # 2374 Frank-Warren, Kal     Southern-AA            45.34      47.00   3       
 29 # 1127 Hoyt, Braden          Middletown             45.53      47.26   4       
 30 # 2010 Tasong, Axel          Our Lady Of            51.48      47.29   6       
 31 #  860 Witmer, Bryce         Linganore              45.43      47.42   4       
 32 #  896 Nickel, Ryan          Loyola Blakefield      48.24      47.50   5       
 33 # 1010 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester Valley                 47.68   7       
 34 # 2002 Ruxton, Colin         Our Lady Of            48.70      48.84   6       
 35 #  872 Canal, James          Loyola Blakefield      46.80      49.34   5       
 36 # 2467 Whiteside, Robert     St Vincent Pallotti    52.26      49.42   6       
 37 # 2599 Park, Cayden          Tuscarora              50.03      50.53   6       
 38 # 2614 Usher, Nathan         Tuscarora              51.26      50.54   6       
 39 # 1148 Shako, Jourdan        Middletown                        50.71   7       
 40 # 2591 Melton, Philip        Tuscarora              54.59      51.96   7       
 41 #  773 Regis, Christian      John F Kennedy         52.54      52.43   6       
 42 # 1403 Standfield, Chris     Mount Hebron           48.18      52.50   5       
 -- #  971 Bing, Deshaun         Manchester Valley      44.25        DNS   2       
 -- # 2259 Dietrich, Nolan       River Hill             46.48        DNS   5       
 -- # 1137 Lynch, Justin         Middletown             42.23        DNS   1       
 -- # 2164 Maiorana, Christi     Reservoir                           DNS   7       
 -- #   64 Kneas, Tristan        Centennial             42.60        DNS   1       
 -- # 2296 Mechtel, Erik         River Hill             47.16        DNS   5       
 -- #  442 Brown, Glenn          Glenelg Country                     DNS   7       
 -- #  212 West, Ma'Quan         Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR           
 -- #  213 Williams, Javon       Dunbar (Dc)            51.39        SCR           

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 42.96  4/20/2018   Reservoir, Reservoir                            
                       S Kamau, T Levons, A Agbayewa, D Ellerbe                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  43.90      42.91&  1  10   
     1) #1853 Evans, Christopher        2) #1847 Cason, Rafi                       
     3) #1875 Relf, Javier              4) #1845 Breland, Deon                     
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                      43.26      42.93&  1   8   
     1) #2598 Palmer, Elijah            2) #2547 Addison, Jordan                   
     3) #2608 Shell, Joseph             4) #2580 Hilliard, Aris                    
  3 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                             43.10      43.95   1   6   
     1) #1506 Wimberly, Teddy           2) #1460 Jones, Dashawn                    
     3) #1489 Sherrod, Daniel           4) #1457 Hodgson, Sean                     
  4 Howard  'A'                                         44.00      44.02   1   5   
     1) #620 Adegboyo, Jayo             2) #651 Khairat, Ibrahim                   
     3) #648 Jamison, Reese             4) #670 Okoye, Eric                        
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                        44.50      44.92   1   4   
     1) #1773 Sabvute, Simeon           2) #1764 Nadarajah, Haran                  
     3) #1751 Kennedy, Lamont           4) #1789 Watkins, Isaiah                   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       45.22      45.36   2   3   
     1) #296 Hall, Ryheim               2) #327 Smith, Jonathan                    
     3) #313 Morante, Speedy            4) #286 Fauntleroy, Kennedy                
  7 Linganore  'A'                                      46.50      45.53   3   2   
     1) #840 McClure, Xander            2) #839 Liston, Adam                       
     3) #816 Bannon, Colby              4) #824 Coleman, Oral-Anthony              
  8 Wheaton  'A'                                        46.40      45.98   2   1   
     1) #2681 Nchinda, Wesley           2) #2652 Andries, Antionne                 
     3) #2655 Cameron, Shavon           4) #2672 James, Jeremiah                   
  9 Winters Mill  'A'                                   48.00      46.45   3       
     1) #2754 Webb, Jadon               2) #2715 Alcorn, John                      
     3) #2739 Paylor, Vance             4) #2730 Holmes, Tyson                     
 10 Frederick  'A'                                      44.71      46.81   2       
     1) #375 Flournoy, Torrey           2) #378 Jonathas, Emmanuel                 
     3) #386 Sene, Mouhamadou           4) #371 Barnes, Kisaye                     
 11 Manchester Valley  'A'                              47.90      47.22   3       
     1) #980 Costley Jr., Nathaniel M.  2) #986 Gerber, Joshua                     
     3) #993 Koontz, Dayne              4) #995 Lee, GiAndre                       
 12 Southern-AA  'A'                                    48.00      47.66   3       
     1) #2371 Clow, Luke                2) #2377 Jacks III, Louis                  
     3) #2375 Harvey, Kaden             4) #2379 Koverman, Jake                    
 13 River Hill  'A'                                     46.50      47.86   2       
     1) #2261 Du, Jeffrey               2) #2249 Akolo, Samuel                     
     3) #2326 Somori, Joseph            4) #2263 Folorunso, Oluwatobi              
 14 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   46.00      48.18   2       
     1) #1421 Zia, Huzaifa              2) #1381 Pearce, Tommy                     
     3) #1355 Liggins, Devin            4) #1299 Balasubramanian, Prakash          
 -- Reservoir  'A'                                      43.81         DQ   1       
     1) #2136 Ellerbe, Darius           2) #2147 Ibeh, Emmanuel                    
     3) #2108 Agbayewa, Ayomide         4) #2163 Lillard Jr., Roger                
 -- Hammond  'A'                                        45.85         DQ   2       
     1) #517 Geddis, Marquise           2) #546 Oliva, Rafael                      
     3) #497 Aja, Richard               4) #499 Amouzou, Loick                     
 -- Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              44.70        DNS   2       
     1) #908 Ray, Aaron                 2) #925 Umoja, Kaire                       
     3) #871 Buck, Josh                 4) #869 Blango, Kyle                       
 -- Northwood  'A'                                      50.44        DNS   3       
     1) #1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasin        2) #1654 Boyer, Sebastian                  
     3) #1666 Gizaw, Joshua             4) #1670 James, Caleb                      
 -- John F Kennedy  'A'                                 47.14        DNS   3       
     1) #767 Monyeh, Jonathan           2) #771 Quattara, Christ                   
     3) #761 Jarrett, Johannes          4) #760 Hankerson, KeSean                  
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       44.50        DNS   1       
     1) #1947 Barrett, Savian           2) #2005 Smith, Mekhi                      
     3) #1942 Adedeji, Micaiah          4) #1980 Kemah, David                      
 -- St Frances  'A'                                     42.74        SCR           
     1) #2401 Burton, CJ                2) #2399 Addison, Isaiah                   
     3) #2405 Hardy, Isaiah             4) #2400 Ali, Al-Ma'hi          

Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:30.75   2  10   
     1) #1735 Douge, Emmanuel           2) #1732 Childress, Jonah                  
     3) #1771 Robinson, Ronald          4) #1789 Watkins, Isaiah                   
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:33.25    1:33.58   1   8   
     1) #2147 Ibeh, Emmanuel            2) #2136 Ellerbe, Darius                   
     3) #2163 Lillard Jr., Roger        4) #2111 Awanto, Chi Aoe                   
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:34.96    1:33.79   1   6   
     1) #2608 Shell, Joseph             2) #2613 Timpson, Michael                  
     3) #2550 Adomako, George           4) #2578 Helfand, Matthew                  
  4 Linganore  'A'                                    3:24.50    1:34.58   3   5   
     1) #836 Holsinger, Carter          2) #824 Coleman, Oral-Anthony              
     3) #839 Liston, Adam               4) #850 Samayoa, Johan                     
  5 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:39.27    1:36.32   2   4   
     1) #908 Ray, Aaron                 2) #925 Umoja, Kaire                       
     3) #913 Richards, Kai              4) #871 Buck, Josh                         
  6 Wheaton  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:36.88   2   3   
     1) #2681 Nchinda, Wesley           2) #2652 Andries, Antionne                 
     3) #2664 Diaz-Cooper, Diego        4) #2672 James, Jeremiah                   
  7 River Hill  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:37.18   2   2   
     1) #2261 Du, Jeffrey               2) #2249 Akolo, Samuel                     
     3) #2326 Somori, Joseph            4) #2259 Dietrich, Nolan                   
  8 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           1:35.30    1:37.34   1   1   
     1) #1492 Sloop, Sam                2) #1423 Aleem, Dakota                     
     3) #1487 Segree, Jermaine          4) #1448 Gess, David                       
  9 Winters Mill  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:37.58   3       
     1) #2754 Webb, Jadon               2) #2715 Alcorn, John                      
     3) #2730 Holmes, Tyson             4) #2739 Paylor, Vance                     
 10 Frederick  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:38.51   2       
     1) #370 Asante, Baldwin            2) #385 Pierce, Deon                       
     3) #382 Merriman, Max              4) #381 McCAA, Tory                        
 11 Manchester Valley  'A'                            1:34.00    1:38.74   1       
     1) #971 Bing, Deshaun              2) #986 Gerber, Joshua                     
     3) #1001 Montgomery, Marcel        4) #980 Costley Jr., Nathaniel M.          
 12 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:39.64   1       
     1) #2376 Hopkins, Anthony          2) #2374 Frank-Warren, Kaleb               
     3) #2375 Harvey, Kaden             4) #2385 O'Dell, Ryley                     
 13 Howard  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:40.12   2       
     1) #653 Lee, Sang                  2) #671 Okoye, Kevin                       
     3) #646 Hillary, Reggie            4) #640 Greene, Caleb                      
 14 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:40.48   3       
     1) #1355 Liggins, Devin            2) #1381 Pearce, Tommy                     
     3) #1405 Strozyk, Raymond          4) #1421 Zia, Huzaifa                      
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     1:33.00         DQ   1       
     1) #301 Houston, Deon              2) #307 Lowry, Micah                       
     3) #342 Winn, Dominc               4) #299 Hemsley, Jordan                    
 -- Hammond  'A'                                      1:37.65         DQ   2       
     1) #525 Jatto, Micheal             2) #556 Thompson, Alex                     
     3) #508 Cooper, EJ                 4) #523 James, John                        
 -- Northwood  'A'                                    1:40.00        DNS   3       
     1) #1670 James, Caleb              2) #1672 Johnson Jr., Darryl               
     3) #1689 Solomon, Makhi            4) #1669 Huynh, Tai                        
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:33.20        DNS   1       
     1) #1942 Adedeji, Micaiah          2) #2005 Smith, Mekhi                      
     3) #1947 Barrett, Savian           4) #1980 Kemah, David                      
 -- Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  1:40.41        SCR           
     1) #210 Patrick, Anthony           2) #203 Bennett, Terrae                    
     3) #207 Harvin, Daequan            4) #213 Williams, Javon                    

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 3:27.22  4/20/2018   Good Counsel High School, Good Counsel        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:27.81   1  10   
     1) #1327 Evans, Justin             2) #1336 Hill, Kobe                        
     3) #1351 Kocsis, Evan              4) #1326 Evans, Joel                       
   1:44.173 (1:44.173)       2:36.464 (52.292)       3:27.801 (51.337)             
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:28.95   1   8   
     1) #2120 Bradford, Josh            2) #2147 Ibeh, Emmanuel                    
     3) #2162 Levons, Tyler             4) #2202 Vissering, Julian                 
   1:42.939 (1:42.939)       2:36.348 (53.409)       3:28.941 (52.593)             
  3 Northwood  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:29.89   2   6   
     1) #1664 Fofana, Lamine            2) #1647 Abdur-Rahim, Yasin                
     3) #1663 Feda, Obsaa               4) #1683 Reggasa, Mulisa                   
   1:43.914 (1:43.914)       2:37.753 (53.839)       3:29.884 (52.132)             
  4 Hammond  'A'                                      4:04.44    3:32.27   3   5   
     1) #517 Geddis, Marquise           2) #506 Brockenberry, Damon                
     3) #513 Evans, Caleb               4) #514 Evans, Collin                      
   1:43.756 (1:43.756)       2:39.380 (55.624)       3:32.270 (52.890)             
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:33.36   1   4   
     1) #1774 Schaefer, Evan            2) #1741 Goodson, Lee                      
     3) #1758 Lund, Kyle                4) #1781 Starks, Erik                      
   1:46.726 (1:46.726)       2:37.191 (50.465)       3:33.353 (56.163)             
  6 Southern-AA  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:36.14   2   3   
     1) #2374 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       2) #2377 Jacks III, Louis                  
     3) #2383 Myers, Hayden             4) #2385 O'Dell, Ryley                     
   1:46.294 (1:46.294)       2:41.167 (54.873)       3:36.140 (54.974)             
  7 St Vincent Pallotti  'A'                                     3:36.20   3   2   
     1) #2452 Hicks, Carl               2) #2458 McDuffie, Aidan                   
     3) #2462 Phillips, Sage            4) #2450 Hamilton, Malik                   
   1:45.831 (1:45.831)       2:40.572 (54.742)       3:36.196 (55.624)             
  8 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           3:32.20    3:37.10   1   1   
     1) #1462 Kelly, Ian                2) #1461 Jones, Dominic                    
     3) #1494 Snipes, Dominic           4) #1451 Hack, Stephen                     
   1:46.091 (1:46.091)       2:41.941 (55.850)       3:37.093 (55.153)             
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:40.00    3:37.95   2       
     1) #1956 Dailey, Donlan            2) #1983 Lazaro, Logan                     
     3) #2015 Washington, Jantzen       4) #1997 Page, Paul                        
   1:47.429 (1:47.429)       2:43.210 (55.782)       3:37.942 (54.732)             
 10 Franklin  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:38.30   1       
     1) #296 Hall, Ryheim               2) #307 Lowry, Micah                       
     3) #301 Houston, Deon              4) #342 Winn, Dominc                       
   1:52.403 (1:52.403)       2:46.273 (53.870)       3:38.292 (52.019)             
 11 Linganore  'A'                                    3:31.00    3:38.72   1       
     1) #852 Seraton, Allejah           2) #822 Cioffi, Will                       
     3) #836 Holsinger, Carter          4) #843 Nickerson, Silas                   
   1:47.113 (1:47.113)       2:47.036 (59.923)       3:38.711 (51.675)             
 12 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:35.26    3:39.28   2       
     1) #2567 Carter, Treven            2) #2566 Carter, Deven                     
     3) #2550 Adomako, George           4) #2579 Hildebrandt, Nicholas             
   1:47.529 (1:47.529)       2:44.585 (57.057)       3:39.278 (54.693)             
 13 Winters Mill  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:41.81   3       
     1) #2721 DiDio, Tad                2) #2756 Wiscovitch, Kyle                  
     3) #2716 Angell, Max               4) #2726 Frantz, Jack                      
   1:52.209 (1:52.209)       2:48.820 (56.612)       3:41.810 (52.990)             
 14 Frederick  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:45.15   3       
     1) #369 Adlam, Adrian              2) #383 Metevia, Christan                  
     3) #382 Merriman, Max              4) #385 Pierce, Deon                       
   1:52.249 (1:52.249)       2:47.776 (55.528)       3:45.146 (57.370)             
 15 Howard  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:45.95   2       
     1) #642 Harris, Kyle               2) #686 Sharkey, Chris                     
     3) #646 Hillary, Reggie            4) #618 Abdellah, Ahmed                    
   1:51.965 (1:51.965)     2:52.084 (1:00.119)       3:45.945 (53.862)             
 16 River Hill  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:46.93   2       
     1) #2281 Khan, Awais               2) #2291 Maloney, Tommy                    
     3) #2273 Hoffman, Bradley          4) #2262 Elsaesser, David                  
   1:52.102 (1:52.102)       2:49.910 (57.809)       3:46.923 (57.013)             
 17 Manchester Valley  'A'                            3:34.00    3:48.26   1       
     1) #1000 Montgomery, Kacy          2) #1001 Montgomery, Marcel                
     3) #1012 Scibek, Grant             4) #993 Koontz, Dayne                      
   1:50.841 (1:50.841)       2:49.692 (58.852)       3:48.251 (58.559)             
 18 Wheaton  'A'                                      4:05.20    3:58.02   3       
     1) #2685 Palma, Gianni             2) #2664 Diaz-Cooper, Diego                
     3) #2652 Andries, Antionne         4) #2676 Mendoza, Elmer                    
   1:55.484 (1:55.484)       2:53.660 (58.177)     3:58.011 (1:04.352)             
 -- Glenelg Country  'A'                              3:50.00        DNS   2       
     1) #442 Brown, Glenn               2) #443 Demers, Thomas                     
     3) #453 Roth, Jack                 4) #444 Farquhar, Alex                     
 -- Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  3:44.29        SCR           
     1) #203 Bennett, Terrae            2) #210 Patrick, Anthony                   
     3) #212 West, Ma'Quan              4) #213 Williams, Javon   

Event 40  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:15.00    8:07.93   10   
     1) #1741 Goodson, Lee              2) #1784 Stokes, Nicholas               
     3) #1765 Parrott, Charles          4) #1734 Dempsey, Collin                
   2:01.969 (2:01.969)     4:06.703 (2:04.734)     6:08.071 (2:01.368)          
   8:07.921 (1:59.850)                                                          
  2 Northwood  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:11.67    8   
     1) #1653 Boyce, Timothy            2) #1664 Fofana, Lamine                 
     3) #1660 Eshetu, Henok             4) #1662 Fantaw, Ayalew                 
   2:02.753 (2:02.753)     4:03.431 (2:00.678)     6:06.604 (2:03.174)          
   8:11.666 (2:05.062)                                                          
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                    8:35.00    8:33.55    6   
     1) #2157 Kim, Logan                2) #2202 Vissering, Julian              
     3) #2117 Bennertz, Owen            4) #2125 Carter, Collin                 
   2:08.959 (2:08.959)     4:14.871 (2:05.912)     6:19.712 (2:04.842)          
   8:33.544 (2:13.833)                                                          
  4 Howard  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:37.12    5   
     1) #679 Phillips, Kendall          2) #682 Raudabaugh, Joseph              
     3) #696 Werdell, Jakob             4) #642 Harris, Kyle                    
   2:07.626 (2:07.626)     4:15.434 (2:07.809)     6:28.771 (2:13.337)          
   8:37.113 (2:08.343)                                                          
  5 Mount Saint Joseph  'A'                           8:38.00    8:51.32    4   
     1) #1478 Rabor, Trent              2) #1426 Alli, Dan                      
     3) #1441 Farjami, Reza             4) #1508 Zaleski, Kevin                 
   2:09.662 (2:09.662)     4:19.362 (2:09.700)     6:34.674 (2:15.313)          
   8:51.311 (2:16.637)                                                          
  6 River Hill  'A'                                   9:00.00    8:53.49    3   
     1) #2295 McGowan, Darren           2) #2291 Maloney, Tommy                 
     3) #2300 Mostoufi, Kian            4) #2329 Taylor, Elijah                 
   2:10.067 (2:10.067)     4:22.822 (2:12.755)     6:43.201 (2:20.379)          
   8:53.489 (2:10.289)                                                          
  7 Southern-AA  'A'                                  8:57.91    8:55.55    2   
     1) #2384 Nelson, Connor            2) #2382 Mckee, Connor                  
     3) #2390 Shiffer, Jackson          4) #2378 Jimenez, Luke                  
   2:09.267 (2:09.267)     4:29.512 (2:20.245)     6:41.948 (2:12.437)          
   8:55.547 (2:13.599)                                                          
  8 Manchester Valley  'A'                            9:00.00    8:58.21    1   
     1) #973 Bradley, Sean C            2) #983 Evans, Colin                    
     3) #1002 Neal, Aiden               4) #1016 Szybalski, Gabriel             
   2:09.498 (2:09.498)     4:22.849 (2:13.352)     6:46.393 (2:23.544)          
   8:58.203 (2:11.810)                                                          
  9 Linganore  'A'                                    9:10.00    8:59.80        
     1) #843 Nickerson, Silas           2) #831 Eklund, Gunnar                  
     3) #853 Shaw, Aidan                4) #860 Witmer, Bryce                   
   2:10.602 (2:10.602)     4:23.317 (2:12.715)     6:45.702 (2:22.385)          
   8:59.794 (2:14.093)                                                          
 10 Glenelg Country  'A'                              8:50.00    9:03.04        
     1) #443 Demers, Thomas             2) #453 Roth, Jack                      
     3) #454 Saha, Rohit                4) #461 Ward, Jimmie                    
   2:09.148 (2:09.148)     4:24.902 (2:15.754)     6:45.617 (2:20.715)          
   9:03.037 (2:17.420)                                                          
 11 Oakland Mills  'A'                                9:06.00    9:08.05        
     1) #1840 Ba, Baidy                 2) #1855 Gibson, Marcus                 
     3) #1864 Kohn, Alex                4) #1858 Heumen, Junior                 
   2:04.526 (2:04.526)     4:17.956 (2:13.430)     6:44.438 (2:26.483)          
   9:08.041 (2:23.603)                                                          
 12 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 8:45.00    9:15.44        
     1) #1391 Reddy, Vikas              2) #1324 Eisentraut, William            
     3) #1296 Anikhindi, Siddharth      4) #1413 Ververs, Ryan                  
   2:13.003 (2:13.003)     4:30.121 (2:17.118)     6:55.662 (2:25.542)          
   9:15.431 (2:19.769)                                                          
 13 St Vincent Pallotti  'A'                          9:21.00    9:19.12        
     1) #2440 Agho, Efosa               2) #2469 Wilson, Owen                   
     3) #2450 Hamilton, Malik           4) #2445 Daniels, Niles                 
   2:23.414 (2:23.414)     4:47.457 (2:24.043)     6:59.232 (2:11.775)          
   9:19.111 (2:19.879)                                                          
 14 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:08.26    9:24.94        
     1) #2559 Bartolomeo, Dominic       2) #2594 Moody, Jarom                   
     3) #2616 White, Caleb              4) #2577 Heare, Sean                    
   2:16.531 (2:16.531)     4:40.347 (2:23.817)     7:03.426 (2:23.079)          
   9:24.931 (2:21.505)                                                          
 15 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     9:06.50    9:33.48        
     1) #2008 Sparmo, Joseph            2) #1987 McElhennon, Aidan              
     3) #1948 Bartlett, Jack            4) #2017 Wright, Kendall                
   2:19.261 (2:19.261)     4:41.218 (2:21.958)     7:14.482 (2:33.264)          
   9:33.473 (2:18.992)                                                          
 16 Franklin  'A'                                     9:30.00   10:01.55        
     1) #322 Rickel, Dan                2) #318 Patel, Dev                      
     3) #323 Robinson, Jaden            4) #280 Chika, Chino                    
   2:19.177 (2:19.177)     4:47.213 (2:28.037)     7:21.592 (2:34.379)          
  10:01.547 (2:39.955)                                                          
 17 Hammond  'A'                                      9:38.58   10:18.65        
     1) #524 Jasper, Isaac              2) #496 Agyeman, Michael                
     3) #498 Alvarado, Chris            4) #504 Britt, John                     
   2:33.073 (2:33.073)     5:12.888 (2:39.815)     7:52.732 (2:39.844)          
  10:18.647 (2:25.915)                                                          
 18 Wheaton  'A'                                      9:55.20   10:20.13        
     1) #2668 Hagege, Yafet             2) #2694 Zheng, Kenny                   
     3) #2651 Abebe, Nathan             4) #2680 Navarro, Josue                 
   2:27.822 (2:27.822)     5:01.331 (2:33.509)     7:40.771 (2:39.440)          
  10:20.122 (2:39.352)                                                          
 -- John F Kennedy  'A'                              10:38.60        DNS        
     1) #756 Desta, Kuds                2) #765 Miller, Owen                    
     3) #773 Regis, Christian           4) #754 Chavez, William                 
 -- Frederick  'A'                                    8:40.00        DNS        
     1) #377 Gray, Javonuthyn           2) #379 Martinez, Mario                 
     3) #376 Gacquin, Thomas            4) #387 Silva, Thomas                  

Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: &  6-04  4/17/2015   Trevon Hopkins, Oakland Mills                
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  542 Miller, Martin        Hammond              6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 #  816 Bannon, Colby         Linganore            6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 #  986 Gerber, Joshua        Manchester Valley    5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 #  670 Okoye, Eric           Howard               5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 # 2379 Koverman, Jake        Southern-AA          6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 #  381 McCAA, Tory           Frederick            5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 #  886 Gates, Marcus         Loyola Blakefield    5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 # 1337 Hinneh, Jimmy         Mount Hebron         5-02.00    5-08.00    0.50
  8 # 2172 Odunowo, Josh         Reservoir            5-02.00    5-08.00    0.50
 10 # 2597 Niemandt, Edwin       Tuscarora            5-04.00    5-06.00        
 10 # 1403 Standfield, Chris     Mount Hebron         5-04.00    5-06.00        
 10 # 1851 Eiland II, Freder     Oakland Mills        5-08.00    5-06.00        
 13 # 2548 Adeyemi, Adebola      Tuscarora            5-06.00   J5-06.00        
 13 #  840 McClure, Xander       Linganore            5-08.00   J5-06.00        
 15 # 1942 Adedeji, Micaiah      Our Lady Of          5-08.00   J5-06.00        
 16 #  872 Canal, James          Loyola Blakefield    5-06.00   J5-06.00        
 17 #  497 Aja, Richard          Hammond              5-06.00    5-04.00        
 18 #  289 Frazier, DJ           Franklin             5-08.00   J5-04.00        
 -- # 1455 Herbert, Kai          Mount Saint Joseph   5-10.00         NH        
 -- # 2373 Franklin, Sam         Southern-AA                          NH        
 -- # 1454 Harrison, Kenneth     Mount Saint Joseph   5-08.00         NH        
 -- #  988 Hann, Kyle            Manchester Valley    5-02.00         NH        
 -- # 2467 Whiteside, Robert     St Vincent Pallotti  5-00.00         NH        
 -- # 1763 Nadarajah, Bavan      Oakdale              5-02.00         NH        
 -- # 1740 Frishkorn, Jonath     Oakdale              5-02.00         NH        
 -- # 1875 Relf, Javier          Oakland Mills        5-06.00         NH        
 -- #  657 Mar, Justin           Howard                               NH        
 -- # 1999 Rao, Tarsus           Our Lady Of          5-06.00         NH        
 -- # 2296 Mechtel, Erik         River Hill           5-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 2466 Wheeler, Keshawn      St Vincent Pallotti  5-02.00        DNS        
 -- # 2308 Patel, Love           River Hill           5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  201 Banks, Brinden        Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR        
 -- #  208 Mathews, Braxton      Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR        

Event 32  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 21-08.50  4/20/2018   Dimeon Wright, Winters Mill                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  139 Ayo-Durojaiye, Ti     Damascus            21-02.75   22-04.00&  3  10   
  2 # 1845 Breland, Deon         Oakland Mills       21-00.50   21-05.00   3   8   
  3 #  371 Barnes, Kisaye        Frederick           19-11.00   21-01.50   3   6   
  4 #   68 Matthews, Anthony     Centennial          19-01.50   21-01.00   2   5   
  5 #  894 Moore, Jordan         Loyola Blakefield   20-04.00   21-00.50   3   4   
  6 #  651 Khairat, Ibrahim      Howard              19-00.00   20-08.50   2   3   
  7 #  816 Bannon, Colby         Linganore           20-10.75   20-08.00   3   2   
  8 #  375 Flournoy, Torrey      Frederick           19-00.50   20-04.50   2   1   
  9 # 2004 Smith, Justin         Our Lady Of         20-08.00   20-02.00   3       
 10 # 1789 Watkins, Isaiah       Oakdale             19-09.25   20-00.00   3       
 11 # 2598 Palmer, Elijah        Tuscarora           20-01.50   19-11.25   3       
 12 #  512 Elder Ward, Andre     Hammond             19-08.75   19-10.25   3       
 13 # 2147 Ibeh, Emmanuel        Reservoir           19-09.00   19-08.75   3       
 14 # 2375 Harvey, Kaden         Southern-AA         19-04.50   19-05.50   3       
 15 #  298 Harris, Montrey       Franklin            19-01.00   19-02.75   2       
 16 #  983 Evans, Colin          Manchester Valley   19-01.75   19-01.75   3       
 17 # 1337 Hinneh, Jimmy         Mount Hebron        15-07.50   18-11.50   1       
 18 # 2457 Marshall, Jordan      St Vincent Pallotti 18-02.50   18-10.00   2       
 19 #  867 Barksdale, Mauric     Loyola Blakefield   17-01.00   18-08.75   1       
 20 # 1423 Aleem, Dakota         Mount Saint Joseph  18-00.00   18-05.00   1       
 21 #  289 Frazier, DJ           Franklin            19-08.50   18-04.00   3       
 21 # 1122 Doody, Mason          Middletown          18-04.00   18-04.00   2       
 23 #  497 Aja, Richard          Hammond             18-05.50   18-03.25   2       
 24 # 1448 Gess, David           Mount Saint Joseph  18-05.00   18-01.25   2       
 25 # 2172 Odunowo, Josh         Reservoir           19-02.00   18-01.00   3       
 26 #  761 Jarrett, Johannes     John F Kennedy      17-03.00   17-11.75   1       
 27 # 1842 Bisseck, Aymar        Oakland Mills       17-09.25   17-10.50   1       
 28 # 2461 Perkins, Isaiah       St Vincent Pallotti 18-01.00   17-09.50   2       
 29 #  138 Ayo-Durojaiye, In     Damascus            18-11.50   17-09.00   2       
 30 # 2263 Folorunso, Oluwat     River Hill          17-04.25   17-06.75   1       
 31 # 1003 Ortega, Raul          Manchester Valley   18-05.00   17-05.50   2       
 32 # 2377 Jacks III, Louis      Southern-AA         18-03.50   17-04.50   2       
 33 #  664 Menk, Nathanael       Howard              17-07.00   17-04.25   1       
 34 #  839 Liston, Adam          Linganore           18-01.75   17-02.75   2       
 35 # 1999 Rao, Tarsus           Our Lady Of         18-00.00   16-04.50   2       
 36 # 2597 Niemandt, Edwin       Tuscarora           16-08.50   16-01.50   1       
 -- #  767 Monyeh, Jonathan      John F Kennedy      18-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1670 James, Caleb          Northwood           14-11.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2308 Patel, Love           River Hill          14-01.25        DNS   1       
 -- # 1114 Bratcher, Tyler       Middletown          16-07.50        DNS   1       
 -- # 1771 Robinson, Ronald      Oakdale             19-03.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 1654 Boyer, Sebastian      Northwood           18-08.00        DNS   2       
 -- #   55 Eudel, Jalen          Centennial                          DNS   1       
 -- #  208 Mathews, Braxton      Dunbar (Dc)         16-09.25        SCR           
 -- #  207 Harvin, Daequan       Dunbar (Dc)         17-08.00        SCR           

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 45-00.75  4/20/2018   T.J. Lyles, Wilde Lake H                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  384 Norgbe, Gerald        Frederick           43-05.00   45-11.00&  3  10   
  2 #  894 Moore, Jordan         Loyola Blakefield   43-04.00   44-06.50   3   8   
  3 #  651 Khairat, Ibrahim      Howard              43-01.00   44-02.75   3   6   
  4 # 1429 Barfield, Kahri       Mount Saint Joseph  42-03.25   43-01.50   3   5   
  5 # 2375 Harvey, Kaden         Southern-AA         40-09.00   39-02.00   3   4   
  6 #  664 Menk, Nathanael       Howard              41-01.00   39-01.25   3   3   
  7 # 1732 Childress, Jonah      Oakdale             40-08.50   38-10.50   3   2   
  8 #  836 Holsinger, Carter     Linganore           40-04.50   38-09.00   3   1   
  9 # 1492 Sloop, Sam            Mount Saint Joseph  37-05.00   38-04.50   2       
 10 # 1122 Doody, Mason          Middletown                     38-00.00   1       
 11 # 1884 Whitaker, Josh        Oakland Mills       36-06.75   37-00.00   2       
 12 # 2461 Perkins, Isaiah       St Vincent Pallotti 40-03.00   36-08.00   3       
 13 # 1752 Klinedinst, Joshu     Oakdale             37-10.00   36-05.50   2       
 14 #  298 Harris, Montrey       Franklin            39-08.00   36-04.50   2       
 15 # 1957 Damiano, Nick         Our Lady Of         35-00.00   35-08.00   1       
 16 # 2371 Clow, Luke            Southern-AA         35-09.25   35-05.50   2       
 17 # 2459 Olagoke-Bello, Ay     St Vincent Pallotti 37-11.00   35-00.75   2       
 18 # 2199 Tabugbo, Okechukw     Reservoir           36-08.00   34-01.50   2       
 19 # 2754 Webb, Jadon           Winters Mill        34-10.00   33-11.50   1       
 20 #   55 Eudel, Jalen          Centennial          32-02.00   33-05.25   1       
 21 # 2115 Barrett, Jaylen       Reservoir           32-09.00   33-04.50   1       
 -- # 1842 Bisseck, Aymar        Oakland Mills       38-00.00       FOUL   2       
 -- #  381 McCAA, Tory           Frederick           40-00.00       FOUL   2       
 -- # 2263 Folorunso, Oluwat     River Hill                         FOUL   1       
 -- #   68 Matthews, Anthony     Centennial          41-07.00       FOUL   3       
 -- # 1337 Hinneh, Jimmy         Mount Hebron        27-01.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  497 Aja, Richard          Hammond                             DNS   1       
 -- #  913 Richards, Kai         Loyola Blakefield   43-09.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  512 Elder Ward, Andre     Hammond                             DNS   1       
 -- #  840 McClure, Xander       Linganore           36-03.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1114 Bratcher, Tyler       Middletown          35-09.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  983 Evans, Colin          Manchester Valley   41-04.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  289 Frazier, DJ           Franklin            39-04.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1980 Kemah, David          Our Lady Of         35-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  204 Carter, Jalen         Dunbar (Dc)                         SCR           
 -- #  213 Williams, Javon       Dunbar (Dc)         36-08.00        SCR        

Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 52-08  4/17/2015   Tyler Cox, Winters Mill                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  641 Greene, Collin        Howard              46-10.75   47-07.00   3  10   
  2 #  848 Ruch, Graeson         Linganore           44-00.00   45-09.00   3   8   
  3 # 2749 Steinwedel, Dylan     Winters Mill        45-09.00   45-08.50   3   6   
  4 #  969 Bare, Evan            Manchester Valley   46-07.00   44-10.50   3   5   
  5 #  680 Quainoo, Brian        Howard              42-06.00   44-09.50   3   4   
  6 #  380 Matthews, KeMarsh     Frederick           40-04.50   41-07.00   3   3   
  7 #   66 Lovering, Liam        Centennial          41-05.00   41-00.50   3   2   
  8 # 1779 Smith, Luis           Oakdale             43-02.25   40-10.00   3   1   
  9 # 1728 Alnutt, Anthony       Oakdale             40-06.00   40-04.00   3       
 10 # 2132 Davis, Lorence        Reservoir           37-05.50   38-04.00   2       
 11 # 1841 Badham, Christian     Oakland Mills       37-08.00   38-01.00   2       
 12 #  985 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester Valley   39-01.75   37-07.00   2       
 13 # 1115 Burgenson, Will       Middletown          38-03.00   36-10.00   2       
 13 #  815 Baguio, Hope          Linganore           41-11.75   36-10.00   3       
 15 # 1977 Jenkins, Kristoph     Our Lady Of         38-00.00   36-05.00   2       
 16 #  388 Stewart, Amir         Frederick                      35-02.50   1       
 17 #   60 Hammond, Kevin        Centennial          33-05.00   34-06.00   2       
 17 # 2725 Fan, Andrew           Winters Mill        33-11.00   34-06.00   2       
 19 # 1836 Alabi, Azeez          Oakland Mills       33-00.00   32-08.00   1       
 20 # 2564 Cannon, Jacob         Tuscarora           34-10.00   31-11.00   2       
 21 # 2684 Palen, Fabian         Wheaton             32-03.00   31-06.00   1       
 22 # 2692 Vainqueur, Benoni     Wheaton             29-03.00   29-11.00   1       
 23 # 2317 Rivera, Angel         River Hill          36-06.00   29-07.00   2       
 24 # 2381 Lind, Daniel          Southern-AA         28-09.50   28-00.00   1       
 25 #  770 Pesquera, Elder       John F Kennedy      24-08.50   21-09.00   1       
 26 # 2392 White, Gabriel        Southern-AA         19-08.50   20-05.50   1       
 -- # 1399 Smith, Telly          Mount Hebron        39-09.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2575 Fritz, James          Tuscarora           30-02.50        DNS   1       
 -- # 1689 Solomon, Makhi        Northwood           30-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1669 Huynh, Tai            Northwood           27-08.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1465 Kramer, Matt          Mount Saint Joseph  40-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2139 Gafrey, Eli           Reservoir           28-02.75        DNS   1       
 -- #  305 Lewis, Isaiah         Franklin            36-09.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1464 Knight, Ashton        Mount Saint Joseph  33-03.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 2305 Ogbolu, Michael       River Hill          36-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 1983 Lazaro, Logan         Our Lady Of         34-06.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  314 Morton, Elijah        Franklin            31-08.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  923 Traurig, Bennett      Loyola Blakefield   32-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1376 Odukale, Joshua       Mount Hebron        39-08.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  206 Harris, Dae'Vion      Dunbar (Dc)         35-07.50        SCR           
 -- # 2404 Golden, Rajah         St Frances          39-03.50        SCR           
 -- #  209 Ngwa, Clyde Neba      Dunbar (Dc)         25-09.00        SCR           

Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 164-03  4/20/2018   Dalton Nichols, St. John's C                   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1977 Jenkins, Kristoph     Our Lady Of           139-11     146-10   3  10   
  2 #   66 Lovering, Liam        Centennial            143-05     128-10   3   8   
  3 #  833 Hart, Ethan           Linganore             122-07     121-05   3   6   
  4 # 1465 Kramer, Matt          Mount Saint Joseph    108-09     118-08   3   5   
  5 #  650 Joseph, Chris         Howard                114-11     115-10   3   4   
  6 #  641 Greene, Collin        Howard                132-03     113-06   3   3   
  7 #  969 Bare, Evan            Manchester Valley     112-04     113-02   3   2   
  8 #  378 Jonathas, Emmanue     Frederick             101-09     112-06   3   1   
  9 # 1115 Burgenson, Will       Middletown            112-00     108-10   3       
 10 # 1779 Smith, Luis           Oakdale               114-05     108-01   3       
 11 # 1749 Jones, Tyree          Oakdale               139-00     105-09   3       
 12 # 1409 Tun, Terry            Mount Hebron           99-01     102-02   2       
 13 # 2132 Davis, Lorence        Reservoir              96-00     101-07   2       
 14 #  985 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester Valley     104-02     100-09   3       
 15 #  848 Ruch, Graeson         Linganore             110-07      96-03   3       
 16 #  380 Matthews, KeMarsh     Frederick              99-07      95-09   2       
 17 # 1122 Doody, Mason          Middletown                        94-05   1       
 18 #  315 Morton, Isiah         Franklin              103-08      93-09   3       
 19 #  446 Gonzalez, Micah       Glenelg Country        95-00      92-03   2       
 20 #  441 Bai, Jylah            Glenelg Country        93-00      86-01   2       
 20 # 2725 Fan, Andrew           Winters Mill           94-02      86-01   2       
 22 # 2317 Rivera, Angel         River Hill             89-06      81-06   2       
 23 #   60 Hammond, Kevin        Centennial          81-01.50      80-00   1       
 24 # 2305 Ogbolu, Michael       River Hill             91-01      79-08   2       
 25 # 2381 Lind, Daniel          Southern-AA            90-00      75-03   2       
 26 # 1983 Lazaro, Logan         Our Lady Of            60-00   74-04.50   1       
 27 # 2684 Palen, Fabian         Wheaton                68-00      72-10   1       
 28 # 1841 Badham, Christian     Oakland Mills       77-10.50      72-02   1       
 29 #  761 Jarrett, Johannes     John F Kennedy         72-10      71-02   1       
 30 # 2392 White, Gabriel        Southern-AA            60-11      67-02   1       
 31 # 2564 Cannon, Jacob         Tuscarora              70-07      66-04   1       
 32 # 2692 Vainqueur, Benoni     Wheaton                64-00      63-01   1       
 33 #  770 Pesquera, Elder       John F Kennedy         54-00      54-03   1       
 -- # 1669 Huynh, Tai            Northwood              81-07        DNS   1       
 -- # 1689 Solomon, Makhi        Northwood              90-06        DNS   2       
 -- # 1483 Roycroft, Brennan     Mount Saint Joseph     96-10        DNS   2       
 -- # 1858 Heumen, Junior        Oakland Mills          90-07        DNS   2       
 -- # 2139 Gafrey, Eli           Reservoir              81-01        DNS   1       
 -- #  292 Gardner, Isaiah       Franklin               93-06        DNS   2       
 -- # 1379 Pascarelle, Nicho     Mount Hebron           91-05        DNS   2       
 -- # 2575 Fritz, James          Tuscarora              87-09        DNS   1       
 -- #  923 Traurig, Bennett      Loyola Blakefield      73-04        DNS   1       
 -- #  209 Ngwa, Clyde Neba      Dunbar (Dc)            61-00        SCR           
 -- #  206 Harris, Dae'Vion      Dunbar (Dc)            83-05        SCR           

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================       
   Scorp Rec: & 12.09  4/15/2016   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                               
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1268 Ritter, Jaiden        Mount Hebron           12.48      12.41   1  10          
  2 # 1527 Davies, Edeline       Mt  de Sales           12.83      12.51   2   8          
  3 # 2627 Depry, Madison        Wheaton                12.14      12.55   1   6          
  4 # 2243 Robinson, Sydney      River Hill             12.28      12.59   1   5          
  5 # 1919 Lettsome, Zhane       Our Lady Of            12.79      12.75   1   4          
  6 # 2217 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill             12.47      12.81   1   3          
  7 # 2044 Davidson, Sophie      Reservoir              12.86      12.86   2   2          
  8 # 1267 Ridgely, Blaire       Mount Hebron           12.88      12.88   2   1          
  9 # 2518 Johnson, Jordan       Tuscarora              12.81      12.90   2              
 10 #  192 Johnson, Lenea        Dunbar (Dc)            12.42      13.06   1              
 11 # 2514 Hopper, Aliyah        Tuscarora              13.04      13.07   3              
 12 #  596 Murray, Kiara         Howard                 12.95      13.08   2              
 13 #  363 Reid, Malaya          Frederick              13.00      13.14   3              
 14 #  802 Moravansky, Sarah     Linganore              13.10      13.30   4        13.295
 15 # 1897 Bartlett, Eileen      Our Lady Of            13.39      13.30   5        13.300
 15 # 1642 Sampson, Elizabet     Northwood              13.14      13.30   4        13.300
 17 #  352 Claggett, Christa     Frederick              13.50      13.32   6        13.318
 18 # 1254 Pierre, Garcelle      Mount Hebron           12.99      13.32   3        13.319
 19 # 2624 Bowers, Tamia         Wheaton                13.34      13.38   4        13.377
 20 #  427 Ruffin, Amanda        Glenelg Country        12.90      13.38   2        13.378
 21 # 1534 Flynn, Grace          Mt  de Sales           13.54      13.41   6        13.403
 22 # 2103 Young, Breyonna       Reservoir              12.96      13.41   3        13.409
 23 # 1057 Radebaugh, Emma       Maryvale Prep          13.10      13.43   4              
 24 #  101 Clarke, Lauryn        Damascus               13.10      13.45   4              
 25 # 2093 Taitt, Asha           Reservoir              13.00      13.46   3              
 26 #  236 George, Errisa        Franklin               13.15      13.53   4              
 27 #  412 Howard, Madisyn       Glenelg Country        13.34      13.59   5        13.585
 28 #  126 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus               13.02      13.59   3        13.588
 29 # 1799 Bangoura, Jade        Oakland Mills          13.46      13.63   5        13.621
 30 #  597 Murray, Tahlea        Howard                 13.55      13.63   6        13.624
 31 # 2362 Puleo, Emma           Southern-AA            13.64      13.67   6              
 32 # 1804 Burns, Makenna        Oakland Mills          13.45      13.68   5              
 33 #  602 Okeh, Doreen          Howard                 13.48      13.69   5              
 34 #  106 Govan, Taeviana       Damascus               13.50      13.71   5              
 35 # 1928 Prieste, Sophia       Our Lady Of            13.93      13.74   7              
 36 # 2493 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge            13.58      13.78   6              
 37 #  354 Hall, Rhiana          Frederick              13.75      13.81   7              
 38 # 1052 O'Malley, Clare       Maryvale Prep          13.50      13.82   5              
 39 # 2527 Parker, Aniya         Tuscarora              13.82      13.84   7              
 40 # 2474 Colley, Rohey         Stone Ridge            13.54      13.85   6        13.842
 41 # 1026 Buchanan, Emma        Maryvale Prep          13.34      13.85   4        13.844
 42 # 1080 Frizzell, Sophie      Middletown             14.00      13.85   8        13.849
 43 # 1594 Taylor, Jennifer      Mt  de Sales           13.87      13.88   7              
 44 # 2343 Carter, Kennedi       Southern-AA            13.61      13.89   6              
 45 # 1634 Njingang, Leslie      Northwood              14.04      14.00   8              
 46 #  954 Magana, Maya          Manchester Valley      14.30      14.09   8              
 47 # 2487 Norton, Alexandra     Stone Ridge            13.84      14.12   7              
 48 #  780 Armeson, Payton       Linganore              13.72      14.14   7              
 49 # 1077 Ellett, Jayden        Middletown             14.02      14.24   8              
 50 # 2244 Scott, Zoe            River Hill             13.80      14.38   7              
 51 #  487 Saint-Vil, Genise     Hammond                14.00      14.39   8              
 52 #  257 Ndubuisi, Akunna      Franklin               13.94      14.47   8              
 53 #  944 Bush, Brianna         Manchester Valley      14.38      14.52   9              
 54 # 1828 Roberts, Roshnee      Oakland Mills                     14.59  10              
 55 #  217 Allen, Jessica        Franklin               14.35      14.74   9              
 56 # 2356 Love, Maria           Southern-AA            14.80      14.79   9              
 57 #  472 Harris, Dominique     Hammond                14.64      14.87   9              
 58 #  705 Ankrah, Michelle      John F Kennedy         15.34      15.00   9              
 59 #  481 Mercedes, Emmi        Hammond                14.94      15.29   9              
 60 #  783 Breidenstein, Ell     Linganore              14.34      15.50   8              
 61 #  750 Zina, Assita          John F Kennedy         16.54      15.87  10              
 -- # 1087 Hofflinger, Victo     Middletown                           FS  10              
 -- # 2429 Padgham, Kamylin      St Vincent Pallotti    12.38        DNS   1              
 -- #  199 Sirleaf, Ayana        Dunbar (Dc)            12.98        DNS   3              
 -- #  177 Addo, Rakyia          Dunbar (Dc)            12.88        DNS   2              
 -- # 1644 Sherman-Kelly, Ta     Northwood              14.64        DNS   9              

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================       
   Scorp Rec: & 24.91  4/20/2018   Jada Seaman, McDonogh Sch                              
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1601 Whittaker, Isabel     Mt  de Sales           25.14      24.77&  1  10          
  2 # 2522 Lefevre, Dardlie      Tuscarora              25.38      25.15   1   8          
  3 # 2627 Depry, Madison        Wheaton                25.00      25.35   1   6          
  4 # 1268 Ritter, Jaiden        Mount Hebron           26.64      25.44   3   5          
  5 # 2243 Robinson, Sydney      River Hill             25.37      25.59   1   4          
  6 # 1267 Ridgely, Blaire       Mount Hebron           26.48      25.65   3   3          
  7 # 1234 Matthews, Sierrah     Mount Hebron           26.12      25.83   2   2          
  8 # 2217 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill             26.56      26.15   3   1          
  9 #  406 Diggs, Aniya          Glenelg Country        26.83      26.16   3              
 10 #  246 Johnson, Jasmine      Franklin               25.61      26.34   1              
 11 # 1076 Dalhouse, Kayla       Middletown             26.02      26.42   2              
 12 #  365 Staub, Phoenix        Frederick              25.00      26.45   1              
 13 #  579 Greene, Michaela      Howard                 26.68      26.60   3              
 14 #  227 Carrington, Aisha     Franklin               27.50      26.66   5              
 15 # 2053 Gyimah, Davina        Reservoir              26.30      26.72   2              
 16 # 2044 Davidson, Sophie      Reservoir              26.00      26.74   1              
 17 #  101 Clarke, Lauryn        Damascus               26.71      26.79   3              
 18 # 2095 Umrani, Safiya        Reservoir              27.00      26.90   4              
 19 #  720 Howard, Tamia         John F Kennedy                    26.97  11              
 20 # 1090 Leatherman, Laure     Middletown             27.26      27.06   4              
 21 #  802 Moravansky, Sarah     Linganore              28.19      27.14   5              
 22 #  124 Sinyan, Aminata       Damascus               28.19      27.18   5              
 23 # 1813 Lott, Ciara           Oakland Mills          26.50      27.20   3              
 24 #  352 Claggett, Christa     Frederick              26.00      27.31   2        27.306
 25 #  427 Ruffin, Amanda        Glenelg Country        27.00      27.31   4        27.309
 26 # 1799 Bangoura, Jade        Oakland Mills          27.62      27.58   5              
 27 # 1080 Frizzell, Sophie      Middletown             28.00      27.75   5        27.743
 28 #  275 Williams, Azariah     Franklin               28.59      27.75   7        27.750
 29 # 1546 Harris, Jordan        Mt  de Sales           28.20      27.82   6              
 30 # 1026 Buchanan, Emma        Maryvale Prep          27.39      27.88   4              
 31 #   18 Koerner, Danielle     Centennial                        27.94  11              
 32 #  474 King, Jasmine         Hammond                28.49      27.97   6              
 33 # 2624 Bowers, Tamia         Wheaton                27.84      28.02   5              
 34 # 2493 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge            28.39      28.06   6              
 35 # 1920 Lu, Jaime             Our Lady Of            29.30      28.21   7              
 36 #  787 Davies, Myah          Linganore              28.30      28.33   6              
 37 # 2495 Sparks, Stefany       Stone Ridge            28.40      28.53   6        28.527
 38 # 1928 Prieste, Sophia       Our Lady Of            27.90      28.53   5        28.528
 39 # 1052 O'Malley, Clare       Maryvale Prep          28.58      28.62   7              
 40 #  473 Hooks, Leanie         Hammond                28.39      29.11   6              
 41 # 1814 Marshall, Arianna     Oakland Mills          29.15      29.12   7              
 42 #  717 Gueye, Salmata        John F Kennedy         31.04      29.37   9              
 43 # 2487 Norton, Alexandra     Stone Ridge                       29.41  10              
 44 # 1898 Cham, Fatim           Our Lady Of            29.27      29.57   7              
 45 # 2513 Hinds, Christiana     Tuscarora              29.79      29.59   8              
 46 #   31 Souba, Hannah         Centennial             29.56      30.02   8              
 47 # 2223 Dzubak, Madison       River Hill             29.56      30.05   8              
 48 # 2533 Rockett, Bethany      Tuscarora              29.12      30.21   7              
 49 #  495 Yarbrough, Chania     Hammond                32.35      30.23   9              
 50 #  584 Jennings, Veronic     Howard                 28.50      30.27   6              
 51 #  795 Hollar, Ashley        Linganore              31.68      30.78   9              
 52 #  940 Boswell, Ellie        Manchester Valley      31.74      31.10   9              
 53 #  705 Ankrah, Michelle      John F Kennedy         32.14      32.27   9              
 54 # 2339 Bell, Shelby          Southern-AA            33.11      32.70  10              
 55 # 2646 Williams, Alysia      Wheaton                33.64      33.07  10              
 56 # 2357 Lozano, Lluvia        Southern-AA            33.47      33.34  10              
 -- # 1632 Namakula, Kezia       Northwood              33.04        DNS   9              
 -- #  187 Green, Aiona          Dunbar (Dc)            26.09        DNS   2              
 -- #  357 Kolani, Ariella       Frederick                           DNS  10              
 -- # 1642 Sampson, Elizabet     Northwood              27.14        DNS   4              
 -- # 1057 Radebaugh, Emma       Maryvale Prep          26.99        DNS   4              
 -- #  191 Inyana, Blessing      Dunbar (Dc)                         DNS  11              
 -- #    5 Babkir, Aneisa        Centennial             30.94        DNS   8              
 -- # 2429 Padgham, Kamylin      St Vincent Pallotti    26.30        DNS   2              
 -- #  944 Bush, Brianna         Manchester Valley      30.28        DNS   8              
 -- # 1644 Sherman-Kelly, Ta     Northwood              30.54        DNS   8              
 -- #  126 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus               26.28        DNS   2              
 -- # 1573 Parsons, Sydney       Mt  de Sales           28.60        DNS   7              
 -- # 2366 Twitty, Ava           Southern-AA            31.11        DNS   9              
 -- #  411 Guerra, Gabi          Glenelg Country        29.95        DNS   8          

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 All Races in Lanes                                                                
   Scorp Rec: & 56.18  4/20/2018   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin Hig                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1601 Whittaker, Isabel     Mt  de Sales           55.16      56.04&  1  10   
  2 # 1234 Matthews, Sierrah     Mount Hebron           57.12      56.63   1   8   
  3 # 2522 Lefevre, Dardlie      Tuscarora              57.34      58.12   1   6   
  4 # 1283 Valentine, Satori     Mount Hebron           58.94      58.22   1   5   
  5 #  406 Diggs, Aniya          Glenelg Country      1:01.19      59.98   2   4   
  6 #  365 Staub, Phoenix        Frederick            1:00.26    1:00.08   2   3   
  7 # 1076 Dalhouse, Kayla       Middletown           1:01.50    1:00.13   3   2   
  8 #  106 Govan, Taeviana       Damascus             1:01.00    1:00.99   2   1   
  9 #  810 Sitler, Savannah      Linganore            1:02.44    1:01.44   4       
 10 # 2071 Opadina, Adeola       Reservoir            1:00.90    1:01.45   2       
 11 #  720 Howard, Tamia         John F Kennedy       1:01.31    1:01.50   2       
 12 # 1534 Flynn, Grace          Mt  de Sales         1:03.00    1:01.60   4       
 13 # 1057 Radebaugh, Emma       Maryvale Prep        1:01.39    1:01.76   3       
 14 #  264 Rondon, Briasia       Franklin             1:03.05    1:01.89   4       
 15 #  191 Inyana, Blessing      Dunbar (Dc)          1:01.76    1:01.93   3       
 16 # 1254 Pierre, Garcelle      Mount Hebron         1:02.48    1:02.05   4       
 17 # 1026 Buchanan, Emma        Maryvale Prep        1:02.30    1:02.25   4       
 18 # 1918 Knights, Hilerie      Our Lady Of          1:01.20    1:02.38   2       
 19 #  363 Reid, Malaya          Frederick            1:00.00    1:02.42   2       
 20 # 2426 Frederick, Gabrie     St Vincent Pallotti  1:02.40    1:02.61   4       
 21 # 2631 Kabeya, Marie-Eli     Wheaton              1:03.04    1:02.89   4       
 22 # 2520 Kimbembe, Joelle      Tuscarora            1:02.19    1:03.35   3       
 23 # 1573 Parsons, Sydney       Mt  de Sales         1:03.70    1:03.43   5       
 24 #   18 Koerner, Danielle     Centennial           1:02.03    1:03.54   3       
 25 # 1940 Yang, Marilyn         Our Lady Of          1:02.20    1:03.92   3       
 26 # 1821 Oppermann, Alana      Oakland Mills        1:05.52    1:04.14   6       
 27 #  178 Barbour, Erianna      Dunbar (Dc)          1:06.51    1:04.58   6       
 28 # 1813 Lott, Ciara           Oakland Mills        1:01.50    1:04.78   3       
 29 #  482 Miranda, Zoe          Hammond                         1:04.95   9       
 30 # 2438 Wilson, Aliyah        St Vincent Pallotti  1:05.00    1:05.38   5       
 31 # 2501 Whalen, Kristin       Stone Ridge          1:06.37    1:05.55   6       
 32 #  410 Grimes, Corrin        Glenelg Country      1:05.98    1:05.58   6       
 33 #  473 Hooks, Leanie         Hammond              1:05.66    1:05.63   6       
 34 # 2498 Trowern, Grace        Stone Ridge          1:04.34    1:05.99   5       
 35 # 2106 Zaleski, Sabrina      Reservoir                       1:06.04   8       
 36 # 2038 Cinotti, Sophia       Reservoir            1:04.89    1:06.42   5       
 37 # 1814 Marshall, Arianna     Oakland Mills        1:05.75    1:06.97   6       
 38 # 2493 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge          1:05.44    1:08.36   5       
 39 #  478 Lee, Rayelle          Hammond              1:09.59    1:08.73   7       
 40 #  717 Gueye, Salmata        John F Kennedy       1:12.51    1:09.00   8       
 41 # 1923 Merrifield, Kathe     Our Lady Of          1:09.34    1:09.63   7       
 42 #   31 Souba, Hannah         Centennial           1:07.24    1:09.87   7       
 43 # 2645 Whaling, Phoebe       Wheaton              1:08.14    1:10.05   7       
 44 # 2644 Velasco, Nadia        Wheaton              1:15.00    1:10.29   8       
 45 # 2532 Richards, Micaela     Tuscarora            1:11.42    1:10.31   8       
 46 # 1051 O' Malley, Clare      Maryvale Prep        1:04.00    1:10.41   5       
 47 #  801 Mong-Kerwin, Megh     Linganore                       1:10.81   9       
 48 # 1074 Athey, Katie          Middletown           1:10.00    1:10.98   8       
 49 # 1097 Schill, Breanna       Middletown           1:10.69    1:13.64   8       
 50 #  190 Hudson, Dominique     Dunbar (Dc)          1:07.00    1:15.00   7       
 -- #  344 Adams, Kennedy        Frederick                           DNS   9       
 -- #  116 Kameka, Samantha      Damascus               59.00        DNS   1       
 -- #    5 Babkir, Aneisa        Centennial           1:07.93        DNS   7       
 -- #  115 Kameka, Melissa       Damascus               57.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  573 Cox, Alexa            Howard               1:05.93        DNS   6       
 -- #  229 Cohen, Kira           Franklin             1:10.24        DNS   8       
 -- #  233 Del Puerto, Katri     Franklin             1:07.06        DNS   7       
 -- # 2223 Dzubak, Madison       River Hill           1:05.00        DNS   5       
 -- # 2056 Herberholz, Katel     Reservoir              58.73        SCR           

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                           
   Scorp Rec: & 2:10.55  4/20/2018   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin                       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1602 Whittaker, Juliet     Mt  de Sales         2:15.59    2:07.96&  1  10   
   1:02.215 (1:02.215)     2:07.952 (1:05.737)                                     
  2 # 1283 Valentine, Satori     Mount Hebron         2:21.74    2:19.31   1   8   
   1:08.651 (1:08.651)     2:19.304 (1:10.654)                                     
  3 #  576 Eliker, Amanda        Howard               2:22.00    2:19.46   1   6   
   1:09.361 (1:09.361)     2:19.454 (1:10.094)                                     
  4 #    7 Betler, Alison        Centennial           2:22.36    2:20.60   1   5   
   1:09.632 (1:09.632)     2:20.598 (1:10.966)                                     
  5 #  803 Moxley, Mikayla       Linganore            2:23.93    2:23.71   1   4   
   1:10.038 (1:10.038)     2:23.702 (1:13.665)                                     
  6 #  559 Ahuja, Nimrit         Howard               2:26.38    2:24.76   1   3   
   1:11.061 (1:11.061)     2:24.752 (1:13.692)                                     
  7 # 1070 Thomas, Rachel        Maryvale Prep        2:24.00    2:25.21   1   2   
   1:10.749 (1:10.749)     2:25.205 (1:14.457)                                     
  8 # 1918 Knights, Hilerie      Our Lady Of          2:25.50    2:26.18   1   1   
   1:08.167 (1:08.167)     2:26.173 (1:18.007)                                     
  9 #  237 Gilbert, Sydney       Franklin             2:27.17    2:26.29   1       
   1:09.097 (1:09.097)     2:26.285 (1:17.189)                                     
 10 #  361 Ogendi, Bwari         Frederick                       2:26.51   4       
   1:12.147 (1:12.147)     2:26.503 (1:14.357)                                     
 11 # 1093 McRea, Keren          Middletown           2:36.02    2:30.42   2       
   1:16.523 (1:16.523)     2:30.414 (1:13.892)                                     
 12 #  786 Davies, Gemma         Linganore            2:34.30    2:32.36   2       
   1:14.685 (1:14.685)     2:32.354 (1:17.669)                                     
 13 #  130 Whitehorn-Coriz,      Damascus             2:25.00    2:33.21   1       
   1:11.411 (1:11.411)     2:33.203 (1:21.793)                                     
 14 # 1927 Plummer, Ileana       Our Lady Of          2:36.90    2:33.37   2       
   1:15.717 (1:15.717)     2:33.364 (1:17.647)                                     
 15 # 1895 Bamgbose, Rachel      Our Lady Of          2:37.50    2:33.63   2       
   1:16.085 (1:16.085)     2:33.627 (1:17.543)                                     
 16 #   34 Talanova, Katerin     Centennial           2:42.73    2:34.36   3       
   1:16.449 (1:16.449)     2:34.360 (1:17.912)                                     
 17 # 1043 LeBoutillier, Kyl     Maryvale Prep        2:36.00    2:34.90   2       
   1:15.688 (1:15.688)     2:34.896 (1:19.208)                                     
 18 # 1100 Stafford, Eleanor     Middletown           2:38.27    2:35.22   2       
   1:17.754 (1:17.754)     2:35.211 (1:17.457)                                     
 19 # 2426 Frederick, Gabrie     St Vincent Pallotti  2:34.12    2:35.58   2       
   1:16.551 (1:16.551)     2:35.572 (1:19.022)                                     
 20 # 1167 Abedin, Lara          Mount Hebron         2:26.50    2:35.86   1       
   1:12.229 (1:12.229)     2:35.851 (1:23.623)                                     
 21 # 1242 Ngugi, Michelle       Mount Hebron         2:39.40    2:36.44   2       
   1:16.492 (1:16.492)     2:36.437 (1:19.946)                                     
 22 # 2062 Konstanzer, Meah      Reservoir            2:38.48    2:36.55   2       
   1:14.854 (1:14.854)     2:36.544 (1:21.690)                                     
 23 # 2340 Blundell, Marley      Southern-AA          2:41.52    2:36.58   3       
   1:15.636 (1:15.636)     2:36.577 (1:20.942)                                     
 24 #   36 Weaver, Michelle      Centennial           2:41.80    2:37.17   3       
   1:15.608 (1:15.608)     2:37.165 (1:21.557)                                     
 25 # 2083 Rosenberry, Carol     Reservoir            2:40.27    2:37.20   2       
   1:16.531 (1:16.531)     2:37.192 (1:20.662)                                     
 26 # 2516 Jarrahi, Norah        Tuscarora            2:39.70    2:39.29   2       
   1:16.153 (1:16.153)     2:39.285 (1:23.133)                                     
 27 #  419 Mendez, Megan         Glenelg Country      2:41.38    2:39.38   3       
   1:15.226 (1:15.226)     2:39.379 (1:24.154)                                     
 28 # 1826 Porter, Olivia        Oakland Mills        2:36.96    2:40.47   2       
   1:18.858 (1:18.858)     2:40.464 (1:21.606)                                     
 29 # 1075 Caldwell, Campbel     Middletown           2:46.76    2:41.82   3       
   1:19.307 (1:19.307)     2:41.819 (1:22.513)                                     
 30 #  573 Cox, Alexa            Howard               2:40.00    2:42.16   2       
   1:18.498 (1:18.498)     2:42.157 (1:23.659)                                     
 31 #  353 Feifer, Brianna       Frederick            2:39.78    2:43.63   2       
   1:20.552 (1:20.552)     2:43.624 (1:23.073)                                     
 32 #  735 Miller, Olivia        John F Kennedy       2:47.20    2:43.85   3       
   1:20.356 (1:20.356)     2:43.841 (1:23.486)                                     
 33 #  421 Nissen, Esther        Glenelg Country      2:46.31    2:44.68   3       
   1:19.988 (1:19.988)     2:44.671 (1:24.684)                                     
 34 # 2482 Gutierrez, Hannah     Stone Ridge          2:45.00    2:44.91   3       
   1:20.766 (1:20.766)     2:44.902 (1:24.137)                                     
 35 #  416 Leavy, Katie          Glenelg Country      2:47.04    2:45.00   3       
   1:21.320 (1:21.320)     2:44.997 (1:23.677)                                     
 36 # 2630 Hussein, Hayat        Wheaton              3:02.10    2:48.02   4       
   1:20.551 (1:20.551)     2:48.018 (1:27.467)                                     
 37 #  961 Shank, Taylor         Manchester Valley    2:47.12    2:48.04   3       
   1:20.741 (1:20.741)     2:48.039 (1:27.298)                                     
 38 # 2338 Beall, Ashley         Southern-AA          2:55.88    2:48.61   4       
   1:24.240 (1:24.240)     2:48.604 (1:24.365)                                     
 39 # 2644 Velasco, Nadia        Wheaton              2:53.30    2:49.41   3       
   1:21.930 (1:21.930)     2:49.409 (1:27.479)                                     
 40 # 1633 Newby, Kayla          Northwood            3:01.40    2:49.43   4       
   1:20.160 (1:20.160)     2:49.428 (1:29.268)                                     
 41 # 1809 Harris, Ella          Oakland Mills                   2:50.36   4       
   1:20.991 (1:20.991)     2:50.352 (1:29.362)                                     
 42 # 2074 Paliyam, Anjali       Reservoir            2:53.76    2:50.37   3       
   1:22.539 (1:22.539)     2:50.361 (1:27.823)                                     
 43 # 2497 Toner, Megan          Stone Ridge          2:50.00    2:51.63   3       
   1:22.660 (1:22.660)     2:51.624 (1:28.964)                                     
 44 # 1817 Minarcin, Kenzie      Oakland Mills        3:03.89    2:52.97   4       
   1:22.397 (1:22.397)     2:52.970 (1:30.574)                                     
 45 #  808 Safsten, Kelly        Linganore            2:57.06    2:54.75   4       
   1:24.984 (1:24.984)     2:54.745 (1:29.762)                                     
 46 #  706 Bangura, Amari        John F Kennedy       3:03.00    2:56.58   4       
   1:26.190 (1:26.190)     2:56.573 (1:30.384)                                     
 47 # 2521 Lakner, Jessica       Tuscarora            3:02.37    2:57.25   4       
   1:25.279 (1:25.279)     2:57.247 (1:31.968)                                     
 48 # 2491 Robey, Elizabeth      Stone Ridge          2:56.00    2:58.58   4       
   1:24.679 (1:24.679)     2:58.573 (1:33.895)                                     
 49 # 2348 Estrella, Dafne       Southern-AA          2:59.40    2:58.69   4       
   1:25.604 (1:25.604)     2:58.684 (1:33.080)                                     
 50 # 2530 Ramcharan, Sarah      Tuscarora            3:10.17    3:04.48   4       
   1:26.410 (1:26.410)     3:04.477 (1:38.067)                                     
 51 #  190 Hudson, Dominique     Dunbar (Dc)                     3:13.74   4       
   1:26.914 (1:26.914)     3:13.735 (1:46.822)                                     
 52 # 2625 Castro Guevara, K     Wheaton              3:21.60    3:16.00   4       
   1:28.697 (1:28.697)     3:16.000 (1:47.304)                                     
 -- # 1529 Facius, Samantha      Mt  de Sales         2:16.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  344 Adams, Kennedy        Frederick                           DNS   4       
 -- #  191 Inyana, Blessing      Dunbar (Dc)          2:32.85        DNS   1       
 -- #  233 Del Puerto, Katri     Franklin             2:51.30        DNS   3       
 -- # 2229 Khleif, Raaya         River Hill           2:34.39        DNS   2       
 -- # 2215 Billey, Imirie        River Hill           2:47.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  178 Barbour, Erianna      Dunbar (Dc)          2:35.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  116 Kameka, Samantha      Damascus             2:24.64        DNS   1       
 -- # 1557 Kosloski, Emily       Mt  de Sales         2:28.05        DNS   1       
 -- # 2221 Cooper, Mackenzie     River Hill           2:44.74        DNS   3       
 -- #  115 Kameka, Melissa       Damascus             2:20.74        DNS   1       

Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                           
   Scorp Rec: & 5:05.56  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mills                      
  15/3k Conv: % 5:05.56  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mills                      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 1529 Facius, Samantha      Mt  de Sales         5:01.60    5:15.51   1  10   
   1:15.752 (1:15.752)     2:31.157 (1:15.405)     3:51.623 (1:20.466)             
   5:15.502 (1:23.879)                                                             
  2 # 1070 Thomas, Rachel        Maryvale Prep        5:20.00    5:23.25   1   8   
   1:17.516 (1:17.516)     2:40.677 (1:23.161)     4:04.347 (1:23.670)             
   5:23.250 (1:18.903)                                                             
  3 #  785 Connolly, Khelsa      Linganore            5:38.77    5:28.67   1   6   
   1:19.606 (1:19.606)     2:42.621 (1:23.015)     4:06.420 (1:23.799)             
   5:28.662 (1:22.242)                                                             
  4 #  563 Beraich, Lyna         Howard               5:36.25    5:35.16   1   5   
   1:20.070 (1:20.070)     2:44.412 (1:24.342)     4:12.407 (1:27.995)             
   5:35.151 (1:22.744)                                                             
  5 #  234 Demarcy, Briana       Franklin             5:35.71    5:40.26   1   4   
   1:21.312 (1:21.312)     2:47.244 (1:25.932)     4:17.268 (1:30.024)             
   5:40.259 (1:22.991)                                                             
  6 # 1557 Kosloski, Emily       Mt  de Sales         5:44.71    5:42.75   1   3   
   1:21.717 (1:21.717)     2:46.622 (1:24.905)     4:16.305 (1:29.683)             
   5:42.746 (1:26.441)                                                             
  7 # 1167 Abedin, Lara          Mount Hebron         5:37.55    5:43.31   1   2   
   1:20.051 (1:20.051)     2:43.678 (1:23.627)     4:11.496 (1:27.818)             
   5:43.306 (1:31.810)                                                             
  8 #   34 Talanova, Katerin     Centennial           5:44.00    5:43.45   1   1   
   1:20.639 (1:20.639)     2:47.331 (1:26.692)     4:19.373 (1:32.042)             
   5:43.442 (1:24.069)                                                             
  9 # 1100 Stafford, Eleanor     Middletown           5:42.69    5:43.61   1       
   1:23.934 (1:23.934)     2:50.336 (1:26.402)     4:19.224 (1:28.888)             
   5:43.604 (1:24.380)                                                             
 10 # 2083 Rosenberry, Carol     Reservoir            5:48.17    5:44.43   1       
   1:24.215 (1:24.215)     2:51.931 (1:27.716)     4:22.540 (1:30.609)             
   5:44.422 (1:21.882)                                                             
 11 # 2062 Konstanzer, Meah      Reservoir            5:41.39    5:47.15   1       
   1:21.698 (1:21.698)     2:46.888 (1:25.190)     4:16.225 (1:29.337)             
   5:47.145 (1:30.920)                                                             
 12 # 1090 Leatherman, Laure     Middletown           5:30.00    5:47.39   1       
   1:20.359 (1:20.359)     2:44.758 (1:24.399)     4:13.807 (1:29.049)             
   5:47.386 (1:33.579)                                                             
 13 # 2648 Woodruff, Jaeda       Wheaton              5:59.00    5:53.51   2       
   1:27.174 (1:27.174)     2:58.497 (1:31.323)     4:29.435 (1:30.938)             
   5:53.509 (1:24.074)                                                             
 14 # 1075 Caldwell, Campbel     Middletown           5:45.00    5:53.99   1       
   1:23.998 (1:23.998)     2:51.746 (1:27.748)     4:25.583 (1:33.837)             
   5:53.986 (1:28.403)                                                             
 15 #  961 Shank, Taylor         Manchester Valley    6:05.42    5:57.04   2       
   1:26.570 (1:26.570)     2:58.188 (1:31.618)     4:28.687 (1:30.499)             
   5:57.036 (1:28.349)                                                             
 16 # 2516 Jarrahi, Norah        Tuscarora            5:48.00    5:57.43   1       
   1:24.022 (1:24.022)     2:52.563 (1:28.541)     4:25.835 (1:33.272)             
   5:57.426 (1:31.591)                                                             
 17 #   38 Zhang, Joyce          Centennial           5:55.67    5:59.09   2       
   1:27.496 (1:27.496)     2:57.421 (1:29.925)     4:28.985 (1:31.564)             
   5:59.088 (1:30.103)                                                             
 18 # 1826 Porter, Olivia        Oakland Mills        6:07.06    6:00.30   2       
   1:27.578 (1:27.578)     2:58.162 (1:30.584)     4:30.008 (1:31.846)             
   6:00.291 (1:30.283)                                                             
 19 # 1930 Savro, Isabella       Our Lady Of          6:10.10    6:02.37   2       
   1:26.073 (1:26.073)     2:58.017 (1:31.944)     4:29.765 (1:31.748)             
   6:02.364 (1:32.599)                                                             
 20 #   19 Mielke, Madelyn       Centennial           5:51.77    6:03.27   2       
   1:26.602 (1:26.602)     2:57.759 (1:31.157)     4:29.855 (1:32.096)             
   6:03.264 (1:33.409)                                                             
 21 # 1205 Grafov, Maira         Mount Hebron         5:50.24    6:03.34   1       
   1:24.097 (1:24.097)     2:51.799 (1:27.702)     4:26.041 (1:34.242)             
   6:03.332 (1:37.291)                                                             
 22 # 2497 Toner, Megan          Stone Ridge          6:12.00    6:06.94   2       
   1:28.162 (1:28.162)     3:00.391 (1:32.229)     4:35.648 (1:35.257)             
   6:06.931 (1:31.283)                                                             
 23 #  794 Hall, Rachel          Linganore            6:04.60    6:08.34   2       
   1:27.912 (1:27.912)     2:59.499 (1:31.587)     4:36.174 (1:36.675)             
   6:08.333 (1:32.159)                                                             
 24 # 1904 Flick, Julia          Our Lady Of          6:22.70    6:10.88   2       
   1:28.739 (1:28.739)     3:03.024 (1:34.285)     4:42.789 (1:39.765)             
   6:10.879 (1:28.090)                                                             
 25 #  589 Larson, Sierra        Howard               6:14.37    6:12.34   2       
   1:27.439 (1:27.439)     3:00.508 (1:33.069)     4:37.407 (1:36.899)             
   6:12.332 (1:34.925)                                                             
 26 # 1633 Newby, Kayla          Northwood            6:27.00    6:14.10   3       
   1:28.502 (1:28.502)     3:05.680 (1:37.178)     4:41.480 (1:35.800)             
   6:14.094 (1:32.614)                                                             
 27 # 2061 Ko, Grace             Reservoir            6:10.68    6:16.47   2       
   1:30.112 (1:30.112)     3:07.250 (1:37.138)     4:44.437 (1:37.187)             
   6:16.465 (1:32.028)                                                             
 28 # 2521 Lakner, Jessica       Tuscarora            6:14.00    6:19.63   2       
   1:30.381 (1:30.381)     3:07.239 (1:36.858)     4:44.339 (1:37.100)             
   6:19.621 (1:35.282)                                                             
 29 #  706 Bangura, Amari        John F Kennedy       6:29.90    6:21.13   3       
   1:29.334 (1:29.334)     3:09.150 (1:39.816)     4:51.059 (1:41.909)             
   6:21.127 (1:30.068)                                                             
 30 #  367 Walker, Diarah        Frederick            6:40.88    6:21.81   3       
   1:29.877 (1:29.877)     3:12.245 (1:42.368)     4:53.654 (1:41.409)             
   6:21.807 (1:28.153)                                                             
 31 # 2626 Dale, Olivia          Wheaton              6:20.50    6:22.33   2       
   1:30.659 (1:30.659)     3:07.917 (1:37.258)     4:46.322 (1:38.405)             
   6:22.327 (1:36.005)                                                             
 32 #  355 Henderson, Nasare     Frederick            6:00.00    6:24.39   2       
   1:27.920 (1:27.920)     3:04.510 (1:36.590)     4:49.661 (1:45.151)             
   6:24.386 (1:34.725)                                                             
 33 # 2432 Roberts, RyLee        St Vincent Pallotti  6:37.00    6:32.45   3       
   1:30.986 (1:30.986)     3:11.274 (1:40.288)     4:54.467 (1:43.193)             
   6:32.449 (1:37.982)                                                             
 34 # 1801 Blackman, Marina      Oakland Mills        6:28.29    6:40.25   3       
   1:36.647 (1:36.647)     3:17.327 (1:40.680)     5:00.623 (1:43.296)             
   6:40.249 (1:39.626)                                                             
 35 # 2639 Solomon, Tsige        Wheaton              6:58.30    6:42.14   3       
   1:36.856 (1:36.856)     3:16.709 (1:39.853)     5:00.460 (1:43.751)             
   6:42.139 (1:41.679)                                                             
 36 # 1905 Garcia-Trung, Ann     Our Lady Of          6:00.00    6:44.98   2       
   1:30.615 (1:30.615)     3:13.199 (1:42.584)     5:01.551 (1:48.352)             
   6:44.977 (1:43.426)                                                             
 37 # 2531 Raymond, Kailey       Tuscarora            7:04.33    6:50.03   3       
   1:41.897 (1:41.897)     3:28.129 (1:46.232)     5:13.354 (1:45.225)             
   6:50.030 (1:36.676)                                                             
 38 #  804 Myers, Olivia         Linganore            6:46.71    6:51.29   3       
   1:39.480 (1:39.480)     3:26.649 (1:47.169)     5:12.990 (1:46.341)             
   6:51.286 (1:38.296)                                                             
 39 #  239 Green, Skyla          Franklin             6:57.32    6:58.03   3       
   1:37.836 (1:37.836)     3:25.191 (1:47.355)     5:14.421 (1:49.230)             
   6:58.024 (1:43.603)                                                             
 40 #  240 Gwan, Cynthia         Franklin             7:07.75    7:13.16   3       
   1:40.768 (1:40.768)     3:30.430 (1:49.662)     5:22.601 (1:52.171)             
   7:13.152 (1:50.551)                                                             
 41 # 1810 Hebert, Holly         Oakland Mills                   8:00.90   3       
   1:41.361 (1:41.361)     3:32.046 (1:50.685)     5:35.685 (2:03.639)             
   8:00.891 (2:25.206)                                                             
 -- #  361 Ogendi, Bwari         Frederick                           DNS   3       
 -- # 1607 Armonda, Emma         Northwood            8:10.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  111 Huang, Dana           Damascus             6:29.33        DNS   3       
 -- # 2219 Cho, Hailey           River Hill           6:29.82        DNS   3       
 -- # 2212 Aranda, Amaya         River Hill           6:15.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  130 Whitehorn-Coriz,      Damascus             5:34.99        DNS   1       
 -- # 2478 DiBari, Maria         Stone Ridge          5:52.10        DNS   2       
 -- #   97 Bosnic, Chesna        Damascus             6:56.00        DNS   3       
 -- # 2352 Hall, Alexis          Southern-AA          5:40.95        DNS   1       

Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                        
   Scorp Rec: & 11:03.59  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mills                  
  15/3k Conv: % 11:03.59  4/15/2016   Brit Lang, Oakland Mills                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  586 Kindbom, Sara         Howard              11:35.86   11:53.03   10   
   1:22.370 (1:22.370)     2:53.110 (1:30.740)     4:20.471 (1:27.362)          
   5:48.447 (1:27.977)     7:20.098 (1:31.652)     8:52.887 (1:32.789)          
  10:27.140 (1:34.253)    11:53.023 (1:25.884)                                  
  2 # 2496 Strong, Katherine     Stone Ridge         12:10.00   12:10.66    8   
   1:22.746 (1:22.746)     2:53.456 (1:30.710)     4:21.002 (1:27.547)          
   5:50.340 (1:29.338)     7:25.576 (1:35.237)     9:03.742 (1:38.167)          
  10:42.253 (1:38.512)    12:10.651 (1:28.398)                                  
  3 #  414 Kavic, Emily          Glenelg Country     12:45.00   12:14.77    6   
   1:22.860 (1:22.860)     2:54.565 (1:31.705)     4:24.511 (1:29.947)          
   5:57.880 (1:33.369)     7:33.798 (1:35.919)     9:09.186 (1:35.388)          
  10:46.132 (1:36.947)    12:14.768 (1:28.637)                                  
  4 # 2536 Routzahn, Sophia      Tuscarora           12:16.00   12:29.53    5   
   1:23.001 (1:23.001)     2:54.713 (1:31.713)     4:27.331 (1:32.618)          
   6:02.568 (1:35.238)     7:41.438 (1:38.870)     9:22.313 (1:40.875)          
  11:02.871 (1:40.558)    12:29.526 (1:26.655)                                  
  5 #  807 Perrone, Caroline     Linganore           12:34.57   12:33.69    4   
   1:23.281 (1:23.281)     2:55.132 (1:31.852)     4:27.416 (1:32.284)          
   6:03.620 (1:36.204)     7:43.618 (1:39.999)     9:23.477 (1:39.859)          
  11:03.947 (1:40.470)    12:33.685 (1:29.738)                                  
  6 #  569 Cavanaugh, Sam        Howard              12:30.17   12:40.66    3   
   1:23.418 (1:23.418)     2:55.746 (1:32.328)     4:28.117 (1:32.372)          
   6:03.571 (1:35.454)     7:43.382 (1:39.812)     9:26.590 (1:43.208)          
  11:09.681 (1:43.092)    12:40.652 (1:30.972)                                  
  7 # 1214 Ives, Jasmine         Mount Hebron        12:15.00   12:46.72    2   
   1:23.473 (1:23.473)     2:54.566 (1:31.093)     4:28.797 (1:34.232)          
   6:05.513 (1:36.717)     7:47.395 (1:41.882)     9:31.193 (1:43.799)          
  11:17.372 (1:46.179)    12:46.716 (1:29.344)                                  
  8 # 2043 Cortez, Annabel       Reservoir           11:58.00   12:46.94    1   
   1:22.426 (1:22.426)     2:54.226 (1:31.800)     4:28.652 (1:34.427)          
   6:05.680 (1:37.028)     7:46.853 (1:41.174)     9:31.401 (1:44.548)          
  11:16.641 (1:45.240)    12:46.931 (1:30.290)                                  
  9 # 2500 Walter, Kate          Stone Ridge         12:44.99   12:47.41        
   1:27.691 (1:27.691)     3:05.060 (1:37.369)     4:40.792 (1:35.733)          
   6:21.080 (1:40.288)     7:59.343 (1:38.264)     9:39.713 (1:40.370)          
  11:18.142 (1:38.429)    12:47.401 (1:29.259)                                  
 10 #  234 Demarcy, Briana       Franklin            12:29.00   12:51.15        
   1:23.946 (1:23.946)     2:56.201 (1:32.255)     4:30.917 (1:34.717)          
   6:10.755 (1:39.838)     7:54.232 (1:43.478)     9:37.721 (1:43.489)          
  11:20.187 (1:42.467)    12:51.143 (1:30.957)                                  
 11 #  130 Whitehorn-Coriz,      Damascus            12:41.00   12:51.70        
   1:23.016 (1:23.016)     2:54.815 (1:31.799)     4:27.701 (1:32.887)          
   6:02.556 (1:34.855)     7:43.338 (1:40.783)     9:25.712 (1:42.374)          
  11:10.295 (1:44.583)    12:51.691 (1:41.397)                                  
 12 #  413 Jacobs, Erin          Glenelg Country     12:45.00   12:52.96        
   1:28.398 (1:28.398)     3:05.210 (1:36.812)     4:40.942 (1:35.733)          
   6:21.313 (1:40.372)     7:59.218 (1:37.905)     9:39.901 (1:40.683)          
  11:18.313 (1:38.413)    12:52.952 (1:34.639)                                  
 13 # 2511 Hernandez, Aylene     Tuscarora           13:12.39   13:00.51        
   1:28.737 (1:28.737)     3:05.696 (1:36.959)     4:43.392 (1:37.697)          
   6:22.000 (1:38.608)     8:00.278 (1:38.279)     9:40.365 (1:40.087)          
  11:23.207 (1:42.843)    13:00.501 (1:37.294)                                  
 14 # 2237 McGeehan, Chloe       River Hill          13:03.36   13:13.19        
   1:28.237 (1:28.237)     3:05.460 (1:37.223)     4:43.097 (1:37.638)          
   6:22.195 (1:39.098)     8:02.498 (1:40.304)     9:45.615 (1:43.117)          
  11:30.360 (1:44.745)    13:13.182 (1:42.823)                                  
 15 # 2700 Georgiana, Dellan     Winters Mill        13:18.83   13:35.42        
   1:26.792 (1:26.792)     3:04.263 (1:37.472)     4:43.368 (1:39.105)          
   6:29.623 (1:46.255)     8:19.216 (1:49.593)    10:06.382 (1:47.167)          
  11:54.637 (1:48.255)    13:35.416 (1:40.779)                                  
 16 # 2059 Johnson, Lauren       Reservoir           14:14.09   14:45.91        
   1:43.288 (1:43.288)     3:34.130 (1:50.842)     5:29.523 (1:55.394)          
   7:23.438 (1:53.915)     9:17.165 (1:53.727)    11:11.521 (1:54.357)          
  13:03.743 (1:52.223)    14:45.906 (1:42.163)                                  
 17 # 2040 Clark, Leilah         Reservoir                      15:08.95        
   1:42.631 (1:42.631)     3:33.737 (1:51.107)     5:29.396 (1:55.659)          
   7:23.886 (1:54.490)     9:21.102 (1:57.217)    11:19.131 (1:58.029)          
  13:17.987 (1:58.857)    15:08.948 (1:50.962)                                  
 18 # 1803 Budar-Danoff, Noe     Oakland Mills       15:19.99   16:33.37        
   1:48.136 (1:48.136)     3:48.268 (2:00.133)     5:53.555 (2:05.287)          
   7:57.803 (2:04.249)    10:05.967 (2:08.164)    12:22.958 (2:16.992)          
  14:39.547 (2:16.589)    16:33.367 (1:53.820)                                  
 -- # 1241 Nemirovsky, Kayla     Mount Hebron        13:50.00        DNS        
 -- #   97 Bosnic, Chesna        Damascus                            DNS        
 -- # 1207 Gustafson, Lauren     Mount Hebron        12:40.00        DNS        
 -- # 2352 Hall, Alexis          Southern-AA         12:28.00        DNS        
 -- #  477 Kreh, Jordan          Hammond             13:41.72        DNS        
 -- # 1811 Hensley, Maddie       Oakland Mills       13:28.70        DNS      

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 15.28  4/4/2014    Caitlin Alley, Seton Keough                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 2091 Tabugbo, Adaobi       Reservoir              14.99      14.70&  1  10   
  2 #  352 Claggett, Christa     Frederick              15.98      15.89   1   8   
  3 # 2048 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir              16.05      16.01   1   6   
  4 # 2505 Bolivar, Hardee       Tuscarora              16.57      16.28   1   5   
  5 # 2054 Hall, Jannah          Reservoir              16.78      16.82   1   4   
  6 # 1518 Boyko, Alexis         Mt  de Sales           16.99      17.04   2   3   
  7 #  601 Odutola, Tiwi         Howard                 16.79      17.33   1   2   
  8 #  363 Reid, Malaya          Frederick              17.68      17.34   2   1   
  9 # 2539 Snyder, Kirsten       Tuscarora              16.79      17.65   1       
 10 # 1808 Gunther, Megan        Oakland Mills          18.05      17.85   3       
 11 #  955 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester Valley      16.99      17.89   2       
 12 # 1514 Becker, Keelin        Mt  de Sales           17.11      17.96   2       
 13 #  196 Moody, Miracle        Dunbar (Dc)            17.01      18.00   2       
 14 # 2427 Moore, Nya            St Vincent Pallotti    18.23      18.01   3       
 15 # 1640 Rosetti, Janet        Northwood              17.84      18.24   3       
 16 # 1544 Hamilton, Lexi        Mt  de Sales           17.24      18.29   2       
 17 # 1088 Humble, Grace         Middletown             17.77      18.42   2       
 18 # 1641 Sales, Jordan         Northwood              18.84      18.43   4       
 19 #  475 Knight, Jada          Hammond                18.41      18.51   4       
 20 # 1932 Schwartz, Christi     Our Lady Of            18.78      18.62   4       
 21 # 1916 Johnson, Gabriell     Our Lady Of            18.70      18.67   4       
 22 # 2364 Riedlin, Sarah        Southern-AA            18.24      18.90   3       
 23 #  465 Britt, Dajanae        Hammond                18.79      19.09   4       
 24 # 1258 Porter, Meghan        Mount Hebron           18.65      19.15   4       
 25 #  257 Ndubuisi, Akunna      Franklin               18.55      19.18   4       
 26 # 1099 Solomon, Charlott     Middletown             19.13      19.31   5       
 27 # 1200 Foster, Jordan        Mount Hebron           19.49      19.42   5       
 28 # 1089 Humble, Molly         Middletown             19.81      19.72   5       
 29 #  357 Kolani, Ariella       Frederick              22.65      20.18   6       
 30 #  782 Biss, Taylor          Linganore              20.87      20.35   5       
 31 #  788 Flint, McKenna        Linganore                         20.63   6       
 32 # 1825 Peters, Jemima        Oakland Mills          21.11      20.74   5       
 33 # 1893 Ayuk, Arlene          Our Lady Of            19.20      21.23   5       
 34 # 2647 Wolf, Maya            Wheaton                21.24      21.79   6       
 35 # 2535 Rogers, Jianna        Tuscarora                         23.36   6       
 36 #  777 Anderson, molly       Linganore                         23.86   6       
 37 # 2620 Afolabi Ojo, Oreo     Wheaton                18.94      25.99   5       
 -- #  108 Hammond, Mya          Damascus               17.86         FS   3       
 -- #  197 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar (Dc)            17.86        DNS   3       
 -- # 2235 Mazzella, Miranda     River Hill             18.07        DNS   3       

Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================                     
   Scorp Rec: & 45.09  4/20/2018   Tylar Colbert, Franklin Hig                                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points                 
===================================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                                  
  1 # 2091 Tabugbo, Adaobi       Reservoir              46.23      44.04&  1  10                        
  2 #  246 Johnson, Jasmine      Franklin               45.40      44.50&  1   8                        
  3 #  185 Douglas, Lavondae     Dunbar (Dc)            46.40      45.26   1   6                        
  4 #  352 Claggett, Christa     Frederick              49.86      46.72   1   5                        
  5 # 1940 Yang, Marilyn         Our Lady Of            54.13      48.55   4   4                        
  6 #  424 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Country        51.33      49.04   2   3                        
  7 # 1544 Hamilton, Lexi        Mt  de Sales           48.19      49.11   1   2                        
  8 # 1514 Becker, Keelin        Mt  de Sales           49.80      49.40   1   1                        
  9 #  601 Odutola, Tiwi         Howard                 50.77      49.72   2                            
 10 #  238 Goins, Gabrielle      Franklin               52.32      50.07   3                            
 11 # 1569 Nilan, Claire         Mt  de Sales           50.30      50.17   2                            
 12 # 1640 Rosetti, Janet        Northwood              50.64      50.30   2                            
 13 # 1200 Foster, Jordan        Mount Hebron           53.10      50.58   3                            
 14 #  108 Hammond, Mya          Damascus               53.00      50.76   3                            
 15 # 2427 Moore, Nya            St Vincent Pallotti    54.50      51.64   4                            
 16 #  572 Costello, Kacie       Howard                 54.01      51.68   4                            
 17 # 1808 Gunther, Megan        Oakland Mills          53.16      52.17   3                            
 18 # 2054 Hall, Jannah          Reservoir              50.00      52.46   1                            
 19 #  412 Howard, Madisyn       Glenelg Country        55.13      52.78   5                            
 20 # 1812 Idore, Aleyana        Oakland Mills          52.76      52.80   3                            
 21 # 2421 Day, Skylia           St Vincent Pallotti    56.50      53.08   5                            
 22 # 2477 Cyrus, Niya           Stone Ridge                       53.18   7                            
 23 # 2544 Twyman, Nakiyah       Tuscarora              55.23      53.26   5                            
 24 # 2539 Snyder, Kirsten       Tuscarora              54.13      54.33   4                            
 25 #  411 Guerra, Gabi          Glenelg Country        54.72      54.90   5                            
 26 # 2364 Riedlin, Sarah        Southern-AA            56.61      55.28   5                            
 27 #  719 Hall, Na'Jai          John F Kennedy         57.14      55.51   5                            
 28 #  788 Flint, McKenna        Linganore              57.20      55.56   6                            
 29 #  475 Knight, Jada          Hammond                58.10      57.32   6                            
 30 # 1891 Adenuga, Romoke       Our Lady Of          1:07.62      57.39   6                            
 31 #  801 Mong-Kerwin, Megh     Linganore                         57.47   7                            
 32 # 2517 Johnson, Cherie       Tuscarora              54.94      58.27   5                            
 33 # 1641 Sales, Jordan         Northwood              54.24      59.64   4                            
 34 # 2058 Jewell, Kristina      Reservoir                       1:00.23   4                            
 35 #  777 Anderson, molly       Linganore            1:02.74    1:00.81   6                            
 36 # 2623 Bindzi, Marietta      Wheaton              1:01.24    1:01.48   6                            
 37 #  465 Britt, Dajanae        Hammond                51.54    1:04.49   2                            
 38 # 2647 Wolf, Maya            Wheaton              1:01.74    1:09.27   6                            
 -- #  955 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester Valley      52.17         DQ   3        Touching Hurdle/Hand
 -- # 1258 Porter, Meghan        Mount Hebron           54.36        DNS   4                            
 -- # 1908 Geneti, Katie         Our Lady Of          1:08.10        DNS   7                            
 -- #  197 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar (Dc)            50.66        DNS   2                            
 -- # 2424 Eggleston, Kelsey     St Vincent Pallotti    53.04        DNS   3                            
 -- # 2235 Mazzella, Miranda     River Hill             51.73        DNS   2                            
 -- # 2025 Akum, Vera            Reservoir              54.47        SCR                                

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================                     
   Scorp Rec: & 49.46  4/17/2015   Wilde Lake                                                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points                     
===================================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                                  
  1 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                    50.30      49.76   1  10                        
     3) #196 Moody, Miracle             4)                                                              
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                      51.02      49.80   1   8                        
     1) #2518 Johnson, Jordan           2) #2505 Bolivar, Hardee                                        
     3) #2540 Stevenson, Haley          4) #2514 Hopper, Aliyah                                         
  3 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   50.74      50.31   1   6                        
     1) #1227 Lewis, Natalie            2) #1254 Pierre, Garcelle                                       
     3) #1267 Ridgely, Blaire           4) #1200 Foster, Jordan                                         
  4 Damascus  'A'                                       51.00      50.62   1   5                        
     1) #101 Clarke, Lauryn             2) #126 Smith, Gabrielle                                        
     3) #106 Govan, Taeviana            4) #124 Sinyan, Aminata                                         
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       51.40      51.10   2   4                        
     1) #1897 Bartlett, Eileen          2) #1937 Walker, Caroline                                       
     3) #1928 Prieste, Sophia           4) #1919 Lettsome, Zhane                                        
  6 Howard  'A'                                         49.00      51.19   1   3                        
     1) #579 Greene, Michaela           2) #596 Murray, Kiara                                           
     3) #601 Odutola, Tiwi              4) #602 Okeh, Doreen                                            
  7 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                   51.70      52.25   2   2                        
     1) #1534 Flynn, Grace              2) #1569 Nilan, Claire                                          
     3) #1594 Taylor, Jennifer          4) #1518 Boyko, Alexis                                          
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       52.50      52.56   2   1                        
     1) #220 Booze, Ayana               2) #236 George, Errisa                                          
     3) #257 Ndubuisi, Akunna           4) #238 Goins, Gabrielle                                        
  9 Northwood  'A'                                      53.50      52.83   2                            
     1) #1644 Sherman-Kelly, Tayler     2) #1640 Rosetti, Janet                                         
     3) #1634 Njingang, Leslie          4) #1642 Sampson, Elizabeth                                     
 10 Hammond  'A'                                        53.58      52.84   2                            
     1) #465 Britt, Dajanae             2) #482 Miranda, Zoe                                            
     3) #487 Saint-Vil, Genise          4) #494 Williams, Kirstin                                       
 11 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  53.77      53.06   2                            
     1) #1804 Burns, Makenna            2) #1832 Vereen, Maya                                           
     3) #1799 Bangoura, Jade            4) #1816 McDuffie, Tyasia                                       
 12 Frederick  'A'                                      56.00      53.14   3                            
     1) #360 Noel, Destiny              2) #345 Adeoye, Tara                                            
     3) #346 Arouna, Zeinab             4) #354 Hall, Rhiana                                            
 13 Linganore  'A'                                      51.32      54.10   1                            
     1) #802 Moravansky, Sarah          2) #787 Davies, Myah                                            
     3) #790 Follis, Julia              4) #780 Armeson, Payton                                         
 14 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:08.00      58.88   3                            
     1) #2366 Twitty, Ava               2) #2363 Reidlin, Sarah                                         
     3) #2357 Lozano, Lluvia            4) #2339 Bell, Shelby                                           
 -- Reservoir  'A'                                      49.42        DNF   1                            
     1) #2091 Tabugbo, Adaobi           2) #2044 Davidson, Sophie                                       
     3) #2103 Young, Breyonna           4) #2093 Taitt, Asha                                            
 -- Wheaton  'A'                                        54.21         DQ   2        Unsportsmanlike Cond
     1) #2620 Afolabi Ojo, Oreofeoluwa  2) #2646 Williams, Alysia                                       
     3) #2635 Pineda Mendoza, Blanca    4) #2623 Bindzi, Marietta                                       
 -- River Hill  'A'                                     54.50        DNS   3                            
     1) #2244 Scott, Zoe                2) #2235 Mazzella, Miranda                                      
     3) #2239 Mumuney, Khadijah         4) #2225 Edwards-Bryant, Camri                                  
 -- Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'A'                                    DNS   3                            
     1) #2474 Colley, Rohey             2) #2499 Trowern, Ursula                                        
     3) #2477 Cyrus, Niya               4) #2495 Sparks, Stefany                                       

Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  1:43.20    1:44.03   1  10   
     1) #185 Douglas, Lavondae          2) #192 Johnson, Lenea                     
     3) #196 Moody, Miracle             4) #187 Green, Aiona                       
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:45.29    1:47.70   1   8   
     1) #2095 Umrani, Safiya            2) #2044 Davidson, Sophie                  
     3) #2091 Tabugbo, Adaobi           4) #2053 Gyimah, Davina                    
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:53.90    1:49.76   2   6   
     1) #1897 Bartlett, Eileen          2) #1920 Lu, Jaime                         
     3) #1928 Prieste, Sophia           4) #1919 Lettsome, Zhane                   
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:50.00   2   5   
     1) #227 Carrington, Aisha          2) #238 Goins, Gabrielle                   
     3) #217 Allen, Jessica             4) #236 George, Errisa                     
  5 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'A'                     1:54.90    1:51.49   2   4   
     1) #2488 Peoples, Natalie          2) #2499 Trowern, Ursula                   
     3) #2487 Norton, Alexandra         4) #2498 Trowern, Grace                    
  6 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 1:48.50    1:51.54   1   3   
     1) #1518 Boyko, Alexis             2) #1569 Nilan, Claire                     
     3) #1527 Davies, Edeline           4) #1594 Taylor, Jennifer                  
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:52.13    1:52.02   1   2   
     1) #2512 Hilliard, Taylor          2) #2517 Johnson, Cherie                   
     3) #2540 Stevenson, Haley          4) #2503 Anderson, Maliyah                 
  8 Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:52.00    1:52.15   1   1   
     1) #1799 Bangoura, Jade            2) #1812 Idore, Aleyana                    
     3) #1832 Vereen, Maya              4) #1804 Burns, Makenna                    
  9 Damascus  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:52.77   2       
     1) #113 Jonas, Isabelle            2) #105 Degboe, Mildred                    
     3) #125 Sinyan, Daga               4) #98 Butts Speller, Nalijah              
 10 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:53.57   3       
     1) #2356 Love, Maria               2) #2362 Puleo, Emma                       
     3) #2340 Blundell, Marley          4) #2343 Carter, Kennedi                   
 11 Frederick  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:55.13   3       
     1) #350 Bubakar, Rose              2) #349 Boyd, Yanessa                      
     3) #362 Osei, Nicole               4) #345 Adeoye, Tara                       
 12 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:56.46   2       
     1) #1201 Gallman, Casandra         2) #1227 Lewis, Natalie                    
     3) #1194 Early, Na'shae            4) #1258 Porter, Meghan                    
 13 Manchester Valley  'A'                            1:55.00    1:57.59   2       
     1) #961 Shank, Taylor              2) #955 Manno, Katelynd                    
     3) #940 Boswell, Ellie             4) #954 Magana, Maya                       
 14 Wheaton  'A'                                      2:03.21    1:58.89   3       
     1) #2624 Bowers, Tamia             2) #2631 Kabeya, Marie-Elizabeth           
     3) #2621 Ankapong, Ashley          4) #2620 Afolabi Ojo, Oreofeoluwa          
 15 Hammond  'A'                                      1:52.35    2:03.98   1       
     1) #485 Pierre-Louis, Sibylle      2) #491 Staunton, Makiyila                 
     3) #481 Mercedes, Emmi             4) #495 Yarbrough, Chania                  
 16 Northwood  'A'                                    1:57.00    2:09.23   3       
     1) #1626 Matta Ruiz Diaz, Alice    2) #1627 Mejia Zavala, Jennifer            
     3) #1618 Henderson, Anita          4) #1632 Namakula, Kezia                   
 -- Glenelg Country  'A'                              1:50.00        DNS   1       
     1) #406 Diggs, Aniya               2) #412 Howard, Madisyn                    
     3) #424 Ravenell, Deja             4) #427 Ruffin, Amanda                     
 -- River Hill  'A'                                   1:55.00        DNS   2       
     1) #2244 Scott, Zoe                2) #2225 Edwards-Bryant, Camri             
     3) #2239 Mumuney, Khadijah         4) #2235 Mazzella, Miranda                 
 -- Linganore  'A'                                    1:57.25        DNS   3       
     1) #786 Davies, Gemma              2) #787 Davies, Myah                       
     3) #788 Flint, McKenna             4) #783 Breidenstein, Ellie                

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 3:57.37  4/20/2018   Franklin High School, Franklin Hig            
                         T Colbert, C Hinton, J Johnson, N McNeil                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:56.73&  1  10   
     1) #1234 Matthews, Sierrah         2) #1267 Ridgely, Blaire                   
     3) #1254 Pierre, Garcelle          4) #1283 Valentine, Satori                 
   1:58.454 (1:58.454)     3:00.553 (1:02.099)       3:56.728 (56.175)             
  2 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  4:03.00    4:00.53   1   8   
     1) #185 Douglas, Lavondae          2) #191 Inyana, Blessing                   
     3) #196 Moody, Miracle             4) #187 Green, Aiona                       
   1:58.135 (1:58.135)     2:59.938 (1:01.803)     4:00.525 (1:00.588)             
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:02.48   1   6   
     1) #264 Rondon, Briasia            2) #227 Carrington, Aisha                  
     3) #237 Gilbert, Sydney            4) #246 Johnson, Jasmine                   
   2:07.537 (2:07.537)       3:06.408 (58.872)       4:02.475 (56.068)             
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 4:02.43    4:11.25   1   5   
     1) #1544 Hamilton, Lexi            2) #1527 Davies, Edeline                   
     3) #1573 Parsons, Sydney           4) #1601 Whittaker, Isabella               
   2:07.063 (2:07.063)     3:12.305 (1:05.243)       4:11.244 (58.939)             
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:06.30    4:13.67   1   4   
     1) #1895 Bamgbose, Rachel          2) #1937 Walker, Caroline                  
     3) #1927 Plummer, Ileana           4) #1901 Ettienne, Caitlyn                 
   2:07.964 (2:07.964)     3:10.254 (1:02.290)     4:13.668 (1:03.414)             
  6 Linganore  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:16.23   2   3   
     1) #810 Sitler, Savannah           2) #785 Connolly, Khelsa                   
     3) #786 Davies, Gemma              4) #803 Moxley, Mikayla                    
   2:10.368 (2:10.368)     3:15.697 (1:05.329)     4:16.229 (1:00.533)             
  7 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:18.56   1   2   
     1) #2071 Opadina, Adeola           2) #2043 Cortez, Annabel                   
     3) #2053 Gyimah, Davina            4) #2095 Umrani, Safiya                    
   2:07.910 (2:07.910)     3:10.014 (1:02.104)     4:18.555 (1:08.542)             
  8 Oakland Mills  'A'                                4:19.00    4:19.47   2   1   
     1) #1808 Gunther, Megan            2) #1813 Lott, Ciara                       
     3) #1814 Marshall, Arianna         4) #1821 Oppermann, Alana                  
   2:10.032 (2:10.032)     3:14.632 (1:04.600)     4:19.470 (1:04.839)             
  9 Hammond  'A'                                      4:39.03    4:21.33   2       
     1) #474 King, Jasmine              2) #482 Miranda, Zoe                       
     3) #475 Knight, Jada               4) #473 Hooks, Leanie                      
   2:08.018 (2:08.018)     3:15.395 (1:07.378)     4:21.324 (1:05.929)             
 10 St Vincent Pallotti  'A'                          4:40.00    4:24.97   2       
     1) #2419 Callaway, Delaina         2) #2429 Padgham, Kamylin                  
     3) #2424 Eggleston, Kelsey         4) #2426 Frederick, Gabrielle              
   2:14.025 (2:14.025)     3:20.822 (1:06.797)     4:24.967 (1:04.145)             
 11 Frederick  'A'                                    4:28.00    4:32.29   2       
     1) #348 Bennett, Natalie           2) #367 Walker, Diarah                     
     3) #357 Kolani, Ariella            4) #355 Henderson, Nasareth                
   2:17.697 (2:17.697)     3:28.682 (1:10.985)     4:32.285 (1:03.604)             
 12 Southern-AA  'A'                                  4:29.00    4:32.36   2       
     1) #2343 Carter, Kennedi           2) #2362 Puleo, Emma                       
     3) #2356 Love, Maria               4) #2352 Hall, Alexis                      
   2:14.534 (2:14.534)     3:24.315 (1:09.782)     4:32.359 (1:08.044)             
 13 Northwood  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:33.53   1       
     1) #1642 Sampson, Elizabeth        2) #1640 Rosetti, Janet                    
     3) #1644 Sherman-Kelly, Tayler     4) #1626 Matta Ruiz Diaz, Alice            
   2:09.925 (2:09.925)     3:21.563 (1:11.638)     4:33.522 (1:11.959)             
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   4:43.00    4:36.95   3       
     1) #1074 Athey, Katie              2) #1100 Stafford, Eleanor                 
     3) #1075 Caldwell, Campbell        4) #1093 McRea, Keren                      
   2:19.396 (2:19.396)     3:32.373 (1:12.978)     4:36.946 (1:04.573)             
 15 John F Kennedy  'A'                               5:26.90    4:42.31   3       
     1) #719 Hall, Na'Jai               2) #717 Gueye, Salmata                     
     3) #735 Miller, Olivia             4) #720 Howard, Tamia                      
   2:29.557 (2:29.557)     3:38.472 (1:08.915)     4:42.306 (1:03.834)             
 16 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:55.00    5:04.29   3       
     1) #2525 Ndiaye, Khady             2) #2512 Hilliard, Taylor                  
     3) #2510 Hannan, Brianna           4) #2504 Bastian, Rayne                    
   2:26.129 (2:26.129)     3:41.658 (1:15.529)     5:04.288 (1:22.630)             
 17 Wheaton  'A'                                      4:55.30    5:25.11   3       
     1) #2644 Velasco, Nadia            2) #2630 Hussein, Hayat                    
     3) #2629 Frew, Citiana             4) #2622 Bachman, Lauryn                   
   2:41.339 (2:41.339)     4:10.687 (1:29.348)     5:25.101 (1:14.414)             
 -- Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'A'                     4:34.34        DNS   2       
     1) #2501 Whalen, Kristin           2) #2487 Norton, Alexandra                 
     3) #2495 Sparks, Stefany           4) #2477 Cyrus, Niya                       

Event 39  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Double Alley_TOP Third on Outside Alley                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Frederick  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:18.90   10   
     1) #361 Ogendi, Bwari              2) #353 Feifer, Brianna                 
     3) #355 Henderson, Nasareth        4) #365 Staub, Phoenix                  
       5:11.1 (5:11.1)         7:46.9 (2:35.9)        10:18.9 (2:32.0)          
  2 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                10:15.00   10:31.30    8   
     1) #1542 Gulmert, Lauren           2) #1511 Adkins, Grace                  
     3) #1566 Mima, Sarah               4) #1552 Hunter, Josie                  
       5:13.3 (5:13.3)         7:49.0 (2:35.8)        10:31.3 (2:42.3)          
  3 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'A'                    10:50.00   10:42.60    6   
     1) #2478 DiBari, Maria             2) #2482 Gutierrez, Hannah              
     3) #2500 Walter, Kate              4) #2496 Strong, Katherine              
       5:31.5 (5:31.5)         8:14.9 (2:43.5)        10:42.6 (2:27.7)          
  4 Glenelg Country  'A'                             10:43.25   10:44.80    5   
     1) #414 Kavic, Emily               2) #416 Leavy, Katie                    
     3) #421 Nissen, Esther             4) #419 Mendez, Megan                   
       5:21.0 (5:21.0)         8:03.1 (2:42.2)        10:44.8 (2:41.7)          
  5 Middletown  'A'                                  11:05.00   10:46.60    4   
     1) #1074 Athey, Katie              2) #1097 Schill, Breanna                
     3) #1080 Frizzell, Sophie          4) #1093 McRea, Keren                   
       5:32.6 (5:32.6)         8:17.2 (2:44.6)        10:46.6 (2:29.5)          
  6 Southern-AA  'A'                                 11:09.00   11:00.10    3   
     1) #2340 Blundell, Marley          2) #2352 Hall, Alexis                   
     3) #2338 Beall, Ashley             4) #2348 Estrella, Dafne                
       5:13.8 (5:13.8)         8:02.2 (2:48.5)        11:00.1 (2:57.9)          
  7 Reservoir  'A'                                   11:22.05   11:14.50    2   
     1) #2074 Paliyam, Anjali           2) #2038 Cinotti, Sophia                
     3) #2106 Zaleski, Sabrina          4) #2040 Clark, Leilah                  
       5:39.6 (5:39.6)         8:27.7 (2:48.1)        11:14.5 (2:46.9)          
  8 Linganore  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:21.70    1   
     1) #791 Gange, Alison              2) #777 Anderson, molly                 
     3) #808 Safsten, Kelly             4) #804 Myers, Olivia                   
       5:33.1 (5:33.1)         8:28.0 (2:55.0)        11:21.7 (2:53.7)          
  9 Oakland Mills  'A'                               11:16.12   11:41.50        
     1) #1801 Blackman, Marina          2) #1809 Harris, Ella                   
     3) #1810 Hebert, Holly             4) #1817 Minarcin, Kenzie               
       5:54.4 (5:54.4)         8:42.8 (2:48.4)        11:41.5 (2:58.8)          
 10 Wheaton  'A'                                     12:50.42   12:02.50        
     1) #2648 Woodruff, Jaeda           2) #2645 Whaling, Phoebe                
     3) #2625 Castro Guevara, Kathya    4) #2626 Dale, Olivia                   
       5:56.8 (5:56.8)         9:13.0 (3:16.2)        12:02.5 (2:49.6)          
 11 Tuscarora  'A'                                   12:41.30   12:32.50        
     1) #2531 Raymond, Kailey           2) #2530 Ramcharan, Sarah               
     3) #2542 Tran, Trixy               4) #2537 Shreve, Madison                
       6:05.6 (6:05.6)         9:19.2 (3:13.6)        12:32.5 (3:13.3)          
 -- Franklin  'A'                                    11:50.00        DNS        
     1) #233 Del Puerto, Katrina        2) #241 Habtemariam, Sara               
     3) #229 Cohen, Kira                4) #240 Gwan, Cynthia                   
 -- Mount Hebron  'A'                                10:05.00        DNS        
     1) #1207 Gustafson, Lauren         2) #1242 Ngugi, Michelle                
     3) #1241 Nemirovsky, Kayla         4) #1214 Ives, Jasmine                  

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: &  5-04  4/17/2015   Hannah Gibbons, Winters Mill                 
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 # 2627 Depry, Madison        Wheaton              5-06.00    5-06.00&  10   
  2 # 1519 Buller, Meredith      Mt  de Sales         4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 # 2419 Callaway, Delaina     St Vincent Pallotti  5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 # 2522 Lefevre, Dardlie      Tuscarora            5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 # 2501 Whalen, Kristin       Stone Ridge          4-06.00    4-10.00    3   
  5 # 1076 Dalhouse, Kayla       Middletown           4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  5 # 1090 Leatherman, Laure     Middletown           4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  8 #  350 Bubakar, Rose         Frederick                      J4-10.00    1   
  9 # 1571 Obi, Nnenna           Mt  de Sales         4-06.00   J4-10.00        
 10 # 2087 Saunders, Laiya       Reservoir            4-10.00   J4-10.00        
 11 #  792 Goins, Jodi           Linganore                      J4-10.00        
 12 #  124 Sinyan, Aminata       Damascus             4-04.00    4-08.00        
 12 # 2421 Day, Skylia           St Vincent Pallotti  4-08.00    4-08.00        
 14 # 2539 Snyder, Kirsten       Tuscarora            4-04.00   J4-08.00        
 15 #  348 Bennett, Natalie      Frederick            4-04.00    4-06.00        
 16 # 2215 Billey, Imirie        River Hill           4-06.00   J4-06.00        
 17 # 2078 Quant-Revels, Sha     Reservoir            4-04.00   J4-06.00        
 -- #  492 Tueguo, Nicole        Hammond                              NH        
 -- # 1911 Holmes, Skylar        Our Lady Of          4-02.00         NH        
 -- # 1814 Marshall, Arianna     Oakland Mills        4-04.00         NH        
 -- #  189 Hawthorne, Keara      Dunbar (Dc)                         DNS        
 -- # 1286 Yessoufou, Reana      Mount Hebron         3-10.00        DNS        
 -- # 2366 Twitty, Ava           Southern-AA                         DNS        
 -- #  197 Murray, Amiyah        Dunbar (Dc)          5-00.00        DNS        
 -- #  797 Lindsay, Amanda       Linganore            4-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  243 Hetrick, Alaina       Franklin             4-00.00        DNS        
 -- # 2225 Edwards-Bryant, C     River Hill           4-06.00        DNS        
 -- # 1278 Silmon, Kelsey        Mount Hebron         4-00.00        DNS        
 -- #  270 Terodemos, Chapel     Franklin             4-00.00        DNS        

Event 31  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 18-05.50  4/20/2018   Jada Seaman, McDonogh                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 2093 Taitt, Asha           Reservoir           15-08.50   18-00.00   3  10   
  2 #  424 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Country     16-03.75   17-07.50   3   8   
  3 # 2243 Robinson, Sydney      River Hill                     17-07.00   1   6   
  4 #  187 Green, Aiona          Dunbar (Dc)         17-10.75   17-05.25   3   5   
  5 # 1829 Sule, Oluwaseun       Oakland Mills       16-01.50   17-02.00   3   4   
  6 # 1519 Buller, Meredith      Mt  de Sales        16-01.50   16-05.75   3   3   
  7 #  106 Govan, Taeviana       Damascus            16-00.00   16-05.50   3   2   
  8 #  357 Kolani, Ariella       Frederick           16-09.25   16-05.00   3   1   
  9 # 2540 Stevenson, Haley      Tuscarora           16-08.75   16-04.25   3       
 10 # 2419 Callaway, Delaina     St Vincent Pallotti 16-10.75   16-00.00   3       
 11 # 2495 Sparks, Stefany       Stone Ridge         14-03.00   15-07.00   2       
 12 # 2101 Wilson, Stephanie     Reservoir           16-04.25   15-06.50   3       
 13 #  362 Osei, Nicole          Frederick           15-00.00   15-04.00   2       
 14 #  720 Howard, Tamia         John F Kennedy      14-10.00  J15-04.00   2       
 15 #  220 Booze, Ayana          Franklin            15-09.00   15-02.50   3       
 16 # 1571 Obi, Nnenna           Mt  de Sales        15-00.00   14-11.25   2       
 17 #  940 Boswell, Ellie        Manchester Valley   13-02.00   14-09.50   1       
 18 # 1911 Holmes, Skylar        Our Lady Of         15-06.00  J14-09.50   2       
 19 # 2493 Sadler, Ashley        Stone Ridge         14-05.75   14-03.50   2       
 20 # 1077 Ellett, Jayden        Middletown          13-04.00  J14-03.50   1       
 21 # 1201 Gallman, Casandra     Mount Hebron        14-00.25   14-02.50   2       
 22 #  801 Mong-Kerwin, Megh     Linganore           13-09.00   13-09.50   1       
 23 # 1806 Dumas, Jordan         Oakland Mills       14-00.00   13-08.50   2       
 24 #  735 Miller, Olivia        John F Kennedy      13-08.00   13-04.50   1       
 25 #  464 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond             14-02.75   13-04.00   2       
 26 # 1227 Lewis, Natalie        Mount Hebron        13-00.00   13-02.50   1       
 27 #  795 Hollar, Ashley        Linganore           11-10.00   12-10.75   1       
 28 #  222 Boston, Morgan        Franklin            12-09.00   12-08.50   1       
 29 #  483 Mundi, Naahdia        Hammond                       J12-08.50   1       
 30 # 1087 Hofflinger, Victo     Middletown          11-04.25   12-02.25   1       
 31 # 1915 Joe, Gabrielle        Our Lady Of         13-00.00   12-00.25   1       
 -- #  584 Jennings, Veronic     Howard              13-05.50       FOUL   1       
 -- # 2503 Anderson, Maliyah     Tuscarora           14-03.00       FOUL   2       
 -- # 2217 Buckner, Janasia      River Hill          15-07.75        DNS   3       
 -- #  126 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus            15-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  597 Murray, Tahlea        Howard              15-03.00        DNS   2       
 -- # 2424 Eggleston, Kelsey     St Vincent Pallotti 14-00.00        DNS   2       

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 36-11  4/20/2018   Ogechi Elemuo, Howard High                      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  192 Johnson, Lenea        Dunbar (Dc)         36-09.25   36-03.50   3  10   
  2 #  362 Osei, Nicole          Frederick           33-02.50   35-05.00   3   8   
  3 # 1829 Sule, Oluwaseun       Oakland Mills       35-07.50   35-01.00   3   6   
  4 #  597 Murray, Tahlea        Howard              34-02.00   34-04.50   3   5   
  5 # 1514 Becker, Keelin        Mt  de Sales        32-07.50   33-08.50   2   4   
  6 # 1518 Boyko, Alexis         Mt  de Sales        34-10.00   32-11.00   3   3   
  7 # 2525 Ndiaye, Khady         Tuscarora           32-05.25   32-08.50   2   2   
  8 # 2048 Faye, Kimayah         Reservoir           32-11.50   32-05.00   3   1   
  9 #  793 Greco, Camille        Linganore           31-07.00   31-11.50   2       
 10 #  363 Reid, Malaya          Frederick           33-00.00   31-07.50   3       
 11 #  220 Booze, Ayana          Franklin            31-02.00   31-02.50   2       
 12 # 2539 Snyder, Kirsten       Tuscarora           31-01.00   30-03.00   2       
 13 #  573 Cox, Alexa            Howard              29-11.00   29-06.00   2       
 14 # 2058 Jewell, Kristina      Reservoir           33-05.00   28-09.50   3       
 15 #  464 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond             29-05.75   28-07.75   1       
 16 # 2472 Bowen-Longino, Ma     Stone Ridge         29-04.50   28-06.00   1       
 17 #  222 Boston, Morgan        Franklin            28-01.00   28-05.25   1       
 18 # 1806 Dumas, Jordan         Oakland Mills       30-01.00   28-01.00   2       
 19 # 1911 Holmes, Skylar        Our Lady Of         29-00.00   26-03.00   1       
 20 # 2420 Coehins, Devan        St Vincent Pallotti 27-03.00   25-10.00   1       
 -- # 1915 Joe, Gabrielle        Our Lady Of         29-00.00       FOUL   1       
 -- #  424 Ravenell, Deja        Glenelg Country     33-05.00       FOUL   3       
 -- # 2225 Edwards-Bryant, C     River Hill                          DNS   1       
 -- # 1099 Solomon, Charlott     Middletown          26-11.25        DNS   1       
 -- #  483 Mundi, Naahdia        Hammond                             DNS   1       
 -- # 1258 Porter, Meghan        Mount Hebron        30-07.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  787 Davies, Myah          Linganore           31-04.75        DNS   2       
 -- #  185 Douglas, Lavondae     Dunbar (Dc)         35-10.50        DNS   3       
 -- # 1089 Humble, Molly         Middletown          29-00.25        DNS   1       
 -- # 2427 Moore, Nya            St Vincent Pallotti 29-06.50        DNS   2       

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 42-05  4/20/2018   Aj Davis, McDonogh Sch                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  366 Tolbard, Paige        Frederick           37-06.00   37-10.50   3  10   
  2 #   96 Anderson, Mallory     Damascus            35-03.00   36-01.00   3   8   
  3 #  360 Noel, Destiny         Frederick           34-06.00   35-11.00   3   6   
  4 #    1 Adewole, Moroti       Centennial          35-06.75   35-06.00   3   5   
  5 # 2428 Moore, Orianna        St Vincent Pallotti 33-01.00   34-02.00   3   4   
  6 #  218 Beaton, Dasha         Franklin            31-02.00   33-07.00   3   3   
  7 #  814 Yinger, Stormie       Linganore           32-07.00   33-02.50   3   2   
  8 # 1194 Early, Na'shae        Mount Hebron        31-00.00   32-07.00   3   1   
  9 # 2431 Roberts, Cynthia      St Vincent Pallotti 32-05.00  J32-07.00   3       
 10 #  945 Buttiglieri, Grac     Manchester Valley   30-03.50   32-00.00   3       
 11 # 1941 Yomi, Hannah          Our Lady Of         34-04.00   31-10.00   3       
 12 # 2023 Adekola, Tosin        Reservoir           31-05.75   31-06.50   3       
 13 # 2628 Djakuduel, Caroli     Wheaton             30-02.00   31-04.00   2       
 14 # 1519 Buller, Meredith      Mt  de Sales        30-04.00   30-11.00   3       
 15 #  603 Olayinka, Doyinso     Howard              29-10.00   30-04.50   2       
 16 # 1929 Ray, Jordan           Our Lady Of         31-00.00   28-05.00   3       
 17 # 2084 Russell, Marisa       Reservoir           29-06.00   27-02.00   2       
 18 #   14 Dickson, Marissa      Centennial          26-09.00   27-00.00   2       
 19 #  937 Abiwa, Tawakalitu     Manchester Valley   29-07.25   26-09.00   2       
 20 #  725 Koita, Zeinab         John F Kennedy      28-01.00   26-08.00   2       
 21 #  428 Rushdan, Tasnim       Glenelg Country     25-03.75   26-03.00   2       
 22 # 1819 Moses, Ayana          Oakland Mills       26-07.00   26-00.00   2       
 23 #  613 Wheatley, Olivia      Howard              25-05.00   25-10.00   2       
 24 # 2714 Yeon, Jennifer        Winters Mill        23-11.00   25-03.50   2       
 25 # 2541 Sutton, Nakiya        Tuscarora           27-06.25   24-10.00   2       
 26 # 2711 O'Dwyer, Clare        Winters Mill        24-06.00   24-07.00   2       
 27 # 1587 Seal, Katie           Mt  de Sales        23-04.00   23-05.00   1       
 28 #   95 Anderson, Faith       Damascus            23-08.50   22-07.00   1       
 29 # 1634 Njingang, Leslie      Northwood           20-03.00   22-02.00   1       
 30 #  464 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond             22-06.00   22-01.50   1       
 31 # 2528 Parry, Samantha       Tuscarora           21-05.00   21-02.50   1       
 32 # 2346 Dove, Charlotte       Southern-AA         22-03.75  J21-02.50   1       
 33 # 1632 Namakula, Kezia       Northwood           18-03.50   20-06.50   1       
 34 #  789 Follis, Emily         Linganore           16-07.00   17-07.50   1       
 -- # 2481 Ferridge, Lauren      Stone Ridge                         DNS   1       
 -- # 2216 Bu, Jessica           River Hill          18-08.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  198 Signletary, Jessi     Dunbar (Dc)                         DNS   1       
 -- # 2476 Cuervo, Isabela       Stone Ridge         23-07.00        DNS   1       
 -- # 1210 Hanna, Moreen         Mount Hebron        23-07.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  200 Wilson, Jazmyn        Dunbar (Dc)         26-06.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  228 Ceroll, Kelly         Franklin            29-01.50        DNS   2       
 -- # 2230 Kiende, April         River Hill          23-08.00        DNS   1       

Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   Scorp Rec: & 124-11  4/15/2016   Amanda Murphy, Franklin                        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  366 Tolbard, Paige        Frederick             110-00     115-04   3  10   
  2 #   96 Anderson, Mallory     Damascus               95-00     105-01   3   8   
  3 # 1941 Yomi, Hannah          Our Lady Of           110-00     100-07   3   6   
  4 #  360 Noel, Destiny         Frederick              91-06      98-06   3   5   
  5 #    1 Adewole, Moroti       Centennial             94-10      97-11   3   4   
  6 #  603 Olayinka, Doyinso     Howard                102-10      94-03   3   3   
  7 # 2037 Chisholm, Madison     Reservoir              94-10      93-04   3   2   
  8 # 2628 Djakuduel, Caroli     Wheaton               101-05      88-11   3   1   
  9 # 2023 Adekola, Tosin        Reservoir              88-02      85-04   3       
 10 #  218 Beaton, Dasha         Franklin               75-02      82-03   2       
 11 #  814 Yinger, Stormie       Linganore              85-10      81-01   3       
 12 # 1819 Moses, Ayana          Oakland Mills          78-11      80-11   2       
 13 # 1200 Foster, Jordan        Mount Hebron           70-02      80-07   2       
 14 #   14 Dickson, Marissa      Centennial             84-00      78-01   3       
 15 # 1194 Early, Na'shae        Mount Hebron           93-08      77-07   3       
 16 #  950 Evans, Mary Cathe     Manchester Valley      72-00      76-05   2       
 17 # 1929 Ray, Jordan           Our Lady Of            80-00      75-09   2       
 18 # 2428 Moore, Orianna        St Vincent Pallotti    75-04      74-10   2       
 19 # 2711 O'Dwyer, Clare        Winters Mill           76-03      74-08   2       
 20 #  938 Block, Jennifer       Manchester Valley      70-07      74-07   2       
 21 # 2509 Gordon, Ruth          Tuscarora              87-08      74-05   3       
 22 # 2431 Roberts, Cynthia      St Vincent Pallotti    66-11      73-07   1       
 23 # 1587 Seal, Katie           Mt  de Sales           73-05      72-10   2       
 24 #   95 Anderson, Faith       Damascus               69-11      71-06   2       
 25 #  613 Wheatley, Olivia      Howard                 72-10      71-01   2       
 26 # 1597 Wagner, Lauren        Mt  de Sales           70-09      70-02   2       
 27 # 2525 Ndiaye, Khady         Tuscarora              55-00      67-05   1       
 28 #  434 Thompson, Anusha      Glenelg Country        67-00      66-05   1       
 29 # 1105 Wells, Kylie          Middletown             83-01      64-00   3       
 30 #  725 Koita, Zeinab         John F Kennedy         69-07      61-05   2       
 31 # 1625 Martins, Sky          Northwood              52-08      56-06   1       
 32 # 2705 Kartalia, Annie       Winters Mill        60-03.50      56-01   1       
 33 # 1632 Namakula, Kezia       Northwood              53-07      55-01   1       
 34 #  789 Follis, Emily         Linganore              37-07      39-06   1       
 -- # 2346 Dove, Charlotte       Southern-AA            50-09        DNS   1       
 -- #  228 Ceroll, Kelly         Franklin               70-07        DNS   2       
 -- # 2216 Bu, Jessica           River Hill             46-02        DNS   1       
 -- #  200 Wilson, Jazmyn        Dunbar (Dc)            68-02        DNS   1       
 -- # 2230 Kiende, April         River Hill             60-00        DNS   1       
 -- # 2476 Cuervo, Isabela       Stone Ridge            64-01        DNS   1       
 -- #  464 Barnes, D'Asiya       Hammond                54-05        DNS   1       


Return to Top

Email | About