MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #3
MCPS Indoor Meet #3 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2015-12-29

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2015 05:26 PM
                             MCPS # 3 - 12/29/2015                             
                                  12/29/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest                 7.29   1 
  2 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.47   2 
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg                7.50   4 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Northwest                 7.55   1 
  5 Woode, Denise                Damascus                  7.59   1 
  5 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg              7.59   5 
  7 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch              7.60   8 
  8 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M              7.63   6 
  9 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg                7.64   3 
 10 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg                7.70   1 
 10 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch              7.70   1 
 12 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill              7.72   5 
 12 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg                7.72   2 
 14 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch              7.76   7 
 15 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill              7.77   5 
 16 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg                7.79   1 
 17 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg              7.80   8 
 18 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha              7.82   5 
 19 Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                7.86   7 
 19 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns              7.86   2 
 21 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg                7.87   2 
 22 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch              7.88   7 
 22 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook               7.88   6 
 24 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook               7.93  10 
 25 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle              7.94   6 
 25 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert              7.94   2 
 27 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch              7.95   8 
 28 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                 7.97   1 
 29 Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest                 7.99   3 
 30 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che              8.00   3 
 31 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle              8.02   3 
 32 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert              8.03   3 
 33 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                 8.06   7 
 34 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                 8.09   2 
 35 Manu, Briteny                Quince Orcha              8.10  11 
 36 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert              8.16   4 
 37 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur              8.18   4 
 38 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo              8.19   4 
 39 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle              8.24   6 
 40 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg              8.25   7 
 41 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che              8.27   8 
 42 McFadden, Diamond            Quince Orcha              8.28  10 
 43 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur              8.32   9 
 44 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B              8.33   3 
 45 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che              8.34   9 
 46 Taylor, Neva                 Montgomery B              8.35   3 
 47 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest                 8.37   3 
 48 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest                 8.40   8 
 48 Graham, Lauren               Quince Orcha              8.40  10 
 50 Chavez, Allejandra           Damascus                  8.41   5 
 50 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch              8.41   8 
 50 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus                  8.41   6 
 53 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns              8.44   8 
 54 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che              8.46   9 
 54 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo              8.46   9 
 56 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                  8.47   9 
 56 Akli, Ayana                  Wheaton                   8.47   5 
 58 Parker, Anna                 Damascus                  8.49  16 
 58 Falade, Adenike              Montgomery B              8.49  10 
 58 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo              8.49  16 
 58 Hall, Phaval                 Wheaton                   8.49   2 
 62 James, Kaya                  Gaithersburg              8.51  14 
 63 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                 8.52   6 
 64 Green, Madison               Winston Chur              8.53   6 
 65 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns              8.56   4 
 66 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B              8.57   4 
 66 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton                   8.57   6 
 68 Shields, Brigit              Poolesville               8.60  11 
 69 Rabin, Emily                 Walter Johns              8.62   9 
 70 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                 8.63  13 
 71 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman              8.64   9 
 71 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha              8.64  10 
 71 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che              8.64  11 
 71 Davis, Tashelle              Wheaton                   8.64   4 
 71 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns              8.64   7 
 76 Nwoye, Bernadette            Watkins Mill              8.68  14 
 76 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood                 8.68  14 
 78 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne              8.69   4 
 79 Dwyer, Miriam                Walt Whitman              8.72  12 
 80 Allen, Catherine             Clarksburg                8.73  13 
 81 Remond, Alina                Sherwood                  8.74  12 
 82 Royer, Joselle               Springbrook               8.77  16 
 83 Prickett, Josephine          Springbrook               8.78  15 
 84 Ross, Nina                   Springbrook               8.83  11 
 85 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood                 8.84  15 
 85 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B              8.84  12 
 85 Adefisan, Temilolu           Wheaton                   8.84   8 
 88 Powell, Leah                 Springbrook               8.85  13 
 89 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville                 8.88   9 
 89 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman              8.88  12 
 91 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns              8.89   7 
 92 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne              8.91   7 
 93 Arrazola, Natalin            Sherwood                  8.92  16 
 94 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                 8.93  12 
 95 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                  8.97  15 
 96 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle              9.01  15 
 97 Scott, Alisa                 Montgomery B              9.04  10 
 97 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                 9.04  12 
 97 Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill              9.04  14 
100 Wittenberg, Sydney           Winston Chur              9.08  11 
101 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns              9.15  10 
102 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns              9.18  10 
103 Poindexter, Stormie          Montgomery B              9.21  11 
104 Mesfin, Mikal                Rockville                 9.24  11 
104 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest                 9.24  13 
106 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                  9.26  16 
107 Weaver, Lauren               Winston Chur              9.27  13 
108 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle              9.28  15 
109 Lavertei, Madina             Thomas S Woo              9.29  13 
109 Cao, Lien-Dai                Montgomery B              9.29  12 
111 Ramos, Jenny                 Wheaton                   9.36  13 
112 Cooper, Julie                Winston Chur              9.52  12 
113 Worthman, Alyssa             Clarksburg                9.54   2 
114 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns              9.55  15 
115 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle              9.62  15 
116 Cowen, Ellana                Thomas S Woo              9.80  15 
117 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood                 9.85  14 
118 Niare, Kadidjatou            Montgomery B              9.87  14 
119 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert             10.20  14 
120 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood                10.29  13 
121 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood                10.86  14 
122 Garrett, Grace               Damascus                 12.02  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg               42.48   2 
  2 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch             42.99   2 
  3 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch             43.12   3 
  4 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook              43.33   2 
  4 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg               43.33   3 
  6 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg             43.50   6 
  7 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert             43.57   5 
  8 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B             43.89   2 
  9 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B             44.09   3 
 10 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg               44.47  10 
 11 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook              44.59  10 
 12 Cadet, Irline                Northwood                44.69   3 
 13 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             44.71   5 
 13 Jacobs, Tamir                Paint Branch             44.71   4 
 15 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                44.76   6 
 16 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest                44.82   6 
 17 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             45.09   1 
 18 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orcha             45.11   3 
 19 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns             45.15   6 
 20 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur             45.42   6 
 21 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che             46.02   1 
 22 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch             46.14   5 
 23 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             46.19   7 
 24 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg             46.20   9 
 25 Assie, N'Dah Ines            Springbrook              46.27  12 
 26 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman             46.37  10 
 27 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook              46.38  13 
 28 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch             46.58   5 
 29 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest                46.65  13 
 30 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle             46.75   3 
 31 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns             46.80   6 
 32 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert             46.81   4 
 33 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo             47.13  12 
 34 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville              47.15   7 
 35 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch             47.18   5 
 36 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur             47.27   7 
 37 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             47.42   9 
 38 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood                 47.48   7 
 39 Robinson, Morgan             Winston Chur             47.75  11 
 40 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 48.01   7 
 41 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood                 48.05  14 
 42 Russell, Kristen             Sherwood                 48.22  12 
 43 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B             48.25   7 
 44 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns             48.43   9 
 45 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur             48.54  16 
 46 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur             48.71  10 
 47 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che             48.72   2 
 48 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo             48.90  17 
 49 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst             48.97   1 
 50 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg               49.11   2 
 51 Taylor, Neva                 Montgomery B             49.53  12 
 52 Esposito, Andrea             Damascus                 49.56   9 
 53 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                49.57  18 
 54 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch             49.59  18 
 55 Harper, Dajia                Watkins Mill             49.60   8 
 56 McFadden, Diamond            Quince Orcha             49.63  21 
 56 Shields, Brigit              Poolesville              49.63  11 
 58 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle             49.94   8 
 59 Cypriano, Leah               Clarksburg               49.97  10 
 60 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg               50.01  15 
 61 Green, Madison               Winston Chur             50.03  14 
 62 Garcia, Giselle              Col. Zadok M             50.20  17 
 63 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman             50.27  11 
 64 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B             50.38  12 
 65 Stokes, Alexis               Paint Branch             50.43  18 
 65 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg             50.43   9 
 67 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B             50.61   5 
 68 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne             50.77  21 
 69 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                50.83  16 
 70 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                 50.84  16 
 71 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg             50.85  20 
 72 Dagher, Gabriella            Damascus                 50.87  15 
 73 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha             50.98  17 
 74 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B             51.32  13 
 75 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle             51.35  18 
 76 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B             51.58  18 
 77 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha             51.72  15 
 78 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                51.99  12 
 79 Falade, Adenike              Montgomery B             52.07  17 
 80 Graham, Lauren               Quince Orcha             52.19  21 
 81 O'Connell, Annie             Walt Whitman             52.56  13 
 82 Wilson, Ruby                 Wheaton                  52.66  21 
 83 Bell, Nakiyah                John F Kenne             52.79  21 
 84 Wittenberg, Sydney           Winston Chur             52.90  15 
 84 Villatoro, Carolina          Northwood                52.90   9 
 86 James, Kaya                  Gaithersburg             52.91  13 
 87 Scott, Alisa                 Montgomery B             53.02  13 
 88 Thach, Vickhickha            Montgomery B             53.21  14 
 89 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             53.29  18 
 90 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood                 53.36  16 
 90 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo             53.36  14 
 92 Arrazola, Natalin            Sherwood                 53.39  19 
 93 Malone, Caitlin              Damascus                 53.46  11 
 94 Cao, Lien-Dai                Montgomery B             53.59  16 
 95 Worthman, Alyssa             Clarksburg               53.70  11 
 96 Lavertei, Madina             Thomas S Woo             53.72   4 
 97 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood                53.99  20 
 98 Melgar-Cruz, Mariela         Montgomery B             54.00  14 
 99 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                54.15  16 
100 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns             54.51  10 
101 Cowen, Ellana                Thomas S Woo             54.68  20 
102 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville                55.19  19 
103 Ratiff, Nia                  Col. Zadok M             55.57  17 
104 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                 55.65  15 
105 Malley, Lia                  Damascus                 56.22  11 
106 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                56.40  14 
107 Poindexter, Stormie          Montgomery B             56.45  19 
108 Marella, Jenna               Damascus                 56.53  15 
109 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle             56.93  17 
110 Weaver, Lauren               Winston Chur             57.44  20 
111 Suriaprakash, Aiswarya       Wheaton                  57.83  19 
112 Cooper, Julie                Winston Chur             58.05  19 
113 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert           1:02.24  20 
114 Mesfin, Mikal                Rockville              1:02.45  20 
115 Gobena, Solyana              Montgomery B           1:03.93  19 
 -- Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                   NT   8 
 -- Sankoh, Marian               Watkins Mill                NT   8 
 -- Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook                 NT   8 
 -- Thompson, Tamar              Clarksburg                  NT   8 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               1:22.6h   1 
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               1:23.0h   1 
  3 Correia, Lananda             Northwest              1:24.2h   2 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Northwest              1:24.4h   2 
  5 Woode, Denise                Damascus               1:24.6h   1 
  6 Asbury, Gwenyth              Winston Chur           1:25.3h   2 
  7 Fapohunda, Foyinsola         Springbrook            1:25.4h   1 
  8 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgome       1:25.8h   1 
  9 Cadet, Irline                Northwood              1:26.1h   1 
 10 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             1:26.3h   2 
 11 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             1:26.5h   2 
 12 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur           1:26.7h   2 
 13 Badrian, Kyra                Paint Branch           1:27.3h   1 
 14 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur           1:27.4h   2 
 15 Brock, Julia                 Northwest              1:27.7h   3 
 16 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B           1:28.3h   1 
 17 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome       1:28.4h   3 
 18 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B           1:28.67   1 
 19 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           1:28.7h   2 
 20 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           1:29.1h   2 
 21 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              1:29.6h   3 
 22 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B           1:29.9h   4 
 23 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest              1:30.2h   3 
 24 Kitchen, Rachel              Poolesville            1:30.23   2 
 25 Russell, Kristen             Sherwood               1:30.3h   4 
 26 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest              1:30.9h   3 
 27 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             1:31.4h   4 
 28 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha           1:32.1h   3 
 29 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle           1:32.6h   4 
 30 Hnatiw, Irene                Walt Whitman           1:33.2h   4 
 31 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne           1:33.4h   3 
 32 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch           1:33.8h   3 
 33 Robinson, Morgan             Winston Chur           1:34.0h   3 
 34 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha           1:34.5h   4 
 35 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgome       1:35.8h   4 
 36 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill           1:36.2h   4 
 37 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           1:36.7h   4 
 38 Deprey, Nicole               Thomas S Woo           1:37.4h   4 
 39 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha           1:38.7h   6 
 40 Klassou, Ama                 Springbrook            1:38.9h   6 
 41 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle           1:39.2h   6 
 42 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood               1:39.3h   4 
 43 Melgar-Cruz, Mariela         Montgomery B           1:39.7h   4 
 44 Bassett, Emma                Richard Montgome       1:40.1h   5 
 45 Hernandez, Alexia            Damascus               1:40.4h   5 
 46 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle           1:40.7h   5 
 47 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch           1:40.9h   6 
 48 Rivera-Flores, Lesly         Northwood              1:41.4h   6 
 49 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch           1:41.4h   5 
 50 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood               1:42.1h   3 
 51 Stokes, Alexis               Paint Branch           1:42.5h   6 
 52 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B           1:43.2h   5 
 53 Shive, Faith                 Clarksburg             1:44.5h   5 
 54 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B           1:46.1h   5 
 55 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch           1:46.2h   6 
 56 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle           1:46.5h   6 
 57 Santos, Emely                Richard Montgome       1:48.1h   6 
 58 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle           1:49.1h   6 
 59 Ramlal, Heidi                Clarksburg             1:49.7h   6 
 60 Lebo, Emma                   Clarksburg             1:50.2h   6 
 61 Bzhilyansuaya, Sophia        Poolesville            1:52.4h   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst           2:24.9h   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns           2:26.4h   1 
  3 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che           2:28.5h   1 
  4 Taye, Bethlehem              Paint Branch           2:29.2h   1 
  5 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               2:30.5h   1 
  6 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           2:30.9h   1 
  7 Garrett, Jasmine             Walter Johns           2:32.9h   1 
  8 Asbury, Gwenyth              Winston Chur           2:34.9h   2 
  9 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B           2:35.1h   1 
 10 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus               2:35.4h   1 
 11 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             2:35.6h   2 
 12 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur           2:35.8h   2 
 13 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           2:37.9h   1 
 14 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             2:37.9h   2 
 15 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur           2:38.4h   2 
 16 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert           2:38.6h   1 
 17 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur           2:38.6h   2 
 18 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           2:39.5h   1 
 19 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B           2:40.6h   2 
 20 Werner, Skylar               Damascus               2:41.4h   1 
 21 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           2:42.3h   2 
 22 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest              2:45.6h   3 
 23 Boyd, Hannah                 Thomas S Woo           2:46.8h   2 
 24 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           2:47.0h   1 
 25 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha           2:48.7h   3 
 26 McDanald, Megan              Quince Orcha           2:49.0h   3 
 27 Branham, Marissa             Northwest              2:50.8h   3 
 28 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che           2:51.1h   2 
 29 Vallone, Sofia               Gaithersburg           2:51.4h   3 
 30 Regnell, Kathrine            Walter Johns           2:52.9h   3 
 31 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B           2:53.5h   2 
 32 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo           2:54.2h   3 
 33 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook            2:54.5h   3 
 34 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha           2:56.0h   3 
 35 Suero, Anyeli                Rockville              2:56.8h   3 
 36 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           2:56.9h   4 
 37 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch           2:57.0h   2 
 38 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch           2:57.2h   3 
 39 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle           2:58.0h   4 
 40 Pan, Jessica                 Winston Chur           2:58.3h   3 
 41 Jamsa, Maddie                Quince Orcha           2:58.5h   2 
 42 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B           2:59.0h   3 
 43 Ginsberg, Rebecca            Sherwood               2:59.4h   4 
 44 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo           3:02.2h   3 
 45 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           3:02.6h   3 
 46 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch           3:02.8h   4 
 47 Wong, Vanessa                James Hubert           3:03.5h   4 
 48 Liu, Vicky                   Quince Orcha           3:03.8h   4 
 49 Espinoza Mejia, Michelle     Paint Branch           3:04.6h   4 
 50 Bassett, Emma                Richard Montgome       3:05.6h   4 
 51 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           3:05.9h   4 
 52 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                3:09.0h   3 
 53 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook            3:10.9h   4 
 54 Marella, Jenna               Damascus               3:16.8h   4 
 55 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle           3:17.2h   4 
 56 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle           3:19.7h   4 
 57 Ramlal, Heidi                Clarksburg             3:22.0h   4 
 58 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch           3:22.1h   4 
 59 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood              3:37.9h   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst           5:08.4h   1 
  2 Green, Abigail               Walter Johns           5:12.5h   1 
  3 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che           5:21.5h   1 
  4 Deleplaine, Heather          Damascus               5:21.7h   1 
  5 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha           5:27.6h   1 
  6 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           5:36.6h   1 
  7 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           5:36.9h   1 
  8 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgome       5:37.2h   1 
  9 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert           5:41.1h   1 
 10 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur           5:41.8h   1 
 11 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill           5:43.3h   1 
 12 Trakic, Adna                 Thomas S Woo           5:47.5h   1 
 13 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha           5:47.9h   1 
 14 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville              5:49.6h   1 
 15 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst           5:50.3h   1 
 16 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill           5:55.8h   1 
 17 Bertrand, Anna               Clarksburg             5:55.9h   2 
 18 Oberfield, Catherine         James Hubert           5:56.8h   1 
 19 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             6:00.0h   2 
 20 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert           6:00.2h   2 
 21 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg             6:00.6h   1 
 22 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha           6:03.1h   2 
 23 Branham, Marissa             Northwest              6:07.0h   2 
 24 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo           6:07.2h   2 
 25 Regnell, Kathrine            Walter Johns           6:07.4h   2 
 26 Hailemariam, Gelila          Wheaton                6:07.8h   2 
 27 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch           6:10.1h   2 
 28 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgome       6:10.8h   2 
 29 Pena-Molina, Kathy           Col. Zadok M           6:17.1h   2 
 30 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst           6:17.7h   2 
 31 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           6:23.9h   2 
 32 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B           6:25.8h   2 
 33 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst           6:26.9h   1 
 34 Pan, Jessica                 Winston Chur           6:28.9h   2 
 35 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne           6:31.4h   3 
 36 Benitez, Yesica              John F Kenne           6:31.8h   3 
 37 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook            6:33.0h   3 
 38 Chepkoit, Sara               Damascus               6:37.2h   3 
 39 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook            6:38.2h   3 
 40 Arensmeyer, Bridget          Clarksburg             6:40.8h   2 
 41 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville              6:41.1h   3 
 42 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook            6:47.4h   3 
 43 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           6:48.6h   3 
 44 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           6:52.2h   2 
 45 Cruz, Jessica                Watkins Mill           6:57.0h   2 
 46 Boyce, Julienne              Col. Zadok M           6:58.6h   3 
 47 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle           7:10.1h   3 
 48 Frejoles, Kathleen           Richard Montgome       7:11.5h   3 
 49 Elfassi, Noam                Rockville              7:16.3h   3 
 50 Rodriguez, Aura              Damascus               7:17.9h   3 
 51 Gebru, Hana                  Paint Branch           7:19.9h   3 
 52 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                7:27.2h   3 
 53 Kim, Grace                   Poolesville            7:29.5h   3 
 54 Weidemeyer, Paige            Damascus               7:29.5h   3 
 55 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville            8:07.6h   3 
 56 Tran, Jessica                Springbrook            8:40.7h   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha          11:49.3h  
  2 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch          12:07.9h  
  3 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha          12:30.3h  
  4 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest             12:36.9h  
  5 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest             12:40.0h  
  6 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch          12:51.2h  
  7 Oberfield, Catherine         James Hubert          12:56.4h  
  8 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che          12:57.1h  
  9 Brane-Wright, Josephine      Montgomery B          13:02.1h  
 10 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha          13:14.2h  
 11 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle          13:28.9h  
 12 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Chur          13:33.7h  
 13 Deprey, Jacqueline           Thomas S Woo          13:43.7h  
 14 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert          14:01.9h  
 15 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch          14:17.8h  
 16 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle          14:36.3h  
 17 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook           17:31.3h  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra             Northwest                 8.70   2 
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                8.70   1 
  3 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle              8.71   1 
  4 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B              9.29   5 
  5 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur              9.47   1 
  6 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch              9.54   5 
  7 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest                 9.80   4 
  8 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha             10.01   1 
  9 Black, Destiny               Northwest                10.39   3 
 10 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome         10.40   1 
 11 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg               10.52   4 
 12 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook              10.56   2 
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook              10.63   1 
 14 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             10.68   2 
 15 Davis, Tashelle              Wheaton                  10.70   4 
 16 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur             10.72   1 
 17 Horst, Megan                 Damascus                 10.74   3 
 18 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                 10.78   1 
 19 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns             10.86   5 
 20 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville              10.90   2 
 21 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood                 10.91   2 
 22 Kim, Maya                    Rockville                11.07   3 
 23 Curran, Julia                Walt Whitman             11.15   3 
 24 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             11.17   5 
 25 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg               11.19   5 
 26 Johnson, Emily               Rockville                11.24   3 
 27 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che             11.26   5 
 28 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che             11.27   5 
 29 Dwyer, Miriam                Walt Whitman             11.36   2 
 30 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne             11.49   3 
 31 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             11.58   5 
 32 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman             11.78   3 
 33 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo             12.15   4 
 34 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne             12.34   2 
 35 Royer, Joselle               Springbrook              12.44   4 
 36 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns             12.52   4 
 37 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch             12.99   2 
 38 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville                14.35   4 
 39 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg               14.38   4 
 -- Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook                DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:46.0h   1 
     1) Ababio, Justina                 2)                                
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:46.9h   1 
     1) Desmangles, Kaitland            2)                                
  3 Northwest  'A'                                      1:51.5h   4 
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Bateky, Stephanie              
     3) Brown, Cori                     4) Wright, Taylor                 
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:52.9h   1 
     1) Currica, Rebecca                2) Lynn, Ayanna                   
     3) Custer, Miranda                 4) Lynn, Imani                    
  5 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:54.0h   2 
     1) Bright, Zakaiyah                2) Hampton, Karley                
     3) Manu, Briteny                   4) Sloan, Julia                   
  6 Springbrook  'A'                                    1:54.7h   1 
     1) Val-Addo, Beverly               2) Fapohunda, Foyinsola           
     3) Counts, Deyana                  4) Chin, Jasmine                  
  7 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:55.9h   2 
     1) Bailey, Taylor                  2) Blue, Keanna                   
     3) Harris, Sydney                  4) Penda, HelnSarah               
  8 Clarksburg  'B'                                     1:56.1h   5 
     1) Arensmeyer, Bridget             2)                                
  9 Watkins Mill  'B'                                   1:56.7h   4 
     1) Trejo, Krissia                  2) Sankoh, Marian                 
     3) Rishell, Alyssa                 4) Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise   
 10 Damascus  'A'                                       1:57.4h   2 
     1) Chavez, Allejandra              2) Jacob, Mia                     
     3) Ancalmo, Juliana                4) Parker, Anna                   
 11 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:57.6h   3 
     1) Harper, Dajia                   2) Miller, Rhoda                  
     3) Tutu, Nana                      4) Whipp, Samantha                
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           2:00.3h   3 
     1) Franze, Emma                    2)                                
 13 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               2:01.5h   3 
     1) Denton, Zoe                     2) Taylor, Neva                   
     3) Young, Claudia                  4)                                
 14 Springbrook  'B'                                    2:01.8h   3 
     1) Assie, N'Dah Ines               2) Bryant, Samantha               
     3) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai             4) Richardson-Powell, Vene        
 15 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 2:03.2h   1 
     1) Adedeji, Nimotallahi            2) Alhassan, Fatimah              
     3) Robinson, Nahimana              4) Ubadiniru, Kim                 
 16 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 2:03.2h   1 
     1) Holton, Anika                   2)                                
 17 Sherwood  'A'                                       2:03.4h   6 
     1) Russell, Kristen                2) Deen, Sara                     
     3) Koroma, Fatima                  4) Munshell, Paige                
 18 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               2:04.9h   2 
     1) Okudo, Nabila                   2) Liang, Janet                   
     3) Ouasi, Abigail                  4) Tsytareva, Tatiana             
 19 Damascus  'B'                                       2:05.8h   4 
     1) Werner, Skylar                  2) Venkataraman, Nishedhya        
     3) Esposito, Andrea                4) Govan, Taeviana                
 20 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 2:08.0h   4 
     1) Rabin, Emily                    2)                                
 21 Damascus  'C'                                       2:08.9h   5 
     1) Garrett, Grace                  2) Horst, Megan                   
     3) Dagher, Gabriella               4)                                
 22 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   2:09.13   3 
     1) Freund, Hanna                   2) O'Connell, Annie               
     3) Slater, Sophie                  4) Hnatiw, Irene                  
 23 Springbrook  'C'                                    2:10.8h   5 
     1) Bashonga, Emisi                 2) Daley, Alejandra               
     3) Royer, Joselle                  4) Bullock, Sienna                
 24 Springbrook  'D'                                    2:11.0h   6 
     1) Ross, Nina                      2) Klassou, Ama                   
     3) Powell, Leah                    4) Prickett, Josephine            
 25 Northwood  'A'                                      2:11.6h   2 
     1) Cadet, Irline                   2) Colbert, Kalin                 
     3) Desmarattes, Dominique          4) Parrott-Pendegrast, Lyndon     
 26 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  2:11.62   3 
     1) Bailey, Samantha                2) Basemera, Stacy                
     3) Benitez, Alejandra              4) Gontar, Kathynkah              
 27 Damascus  'D'                                       2:14.1h   5 
     1) Nguehou Keuda, Lukress          2) Chepkoit, Sara                 
     3) Fuster, Stephanie               4) DeValle, Nyah                  
 28 Wheaton  'A'                                        2:16.0h   2 
     1) Bowers, Tamia                   2) Suriaprakash, Aiswarya         
     3) Akli, Ayana                     4) Hall, Phaval                   
 29 Damascus  'E'                                       2:17.2h   6 
     1) Haren, Jordan                   2) Hernandez, Alexia              
     3) Marella, Jenna                  4) Malley, Lia                    
 30 Wheaton  'B'                                        2:17.5h   4 
 31 Seneca Valley  'C'                                  2:22.6h   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                  10:09.67  
     1) Badrian, Kyra                   2)                                
  2 Damascus  'A'                                      10:29.04  
     1) Del Borrello, Mina              2) Ancalmo, Juliana               
     3) Strokis, Madeleine              4) Werner, Skylar                 
  3 Northwest  'A'                                     10:34.98  
     1) Sy, Yaye                        2) Brock, Julia                   
     3) Correia, Lananda                4) Zeigler, Bianca                
  4 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                              11:01.30  
     1) Boyd, Hannah                    2) Deprey, Nicole                 
     3) Trakic, Adna                    4) Deprey, Jacqueline             
  5 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 11:58.53  
     1) Guise, Abigail                  2) Lai, Amy                       
     3) Mandalou, Shannon               4) Sen Bassi, Cynthia             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              5-00.00  
  1 Black, Destiny               Northwest              5-00.00  
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg             5-00.00  
  4 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg             4-10.00  
  5 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha           4-08.00  
  6 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns           4-06.00  
  6 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha           4-06.00  
  6 Santini, Ashley              Northwest              4-06.00  
  6 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           4-06.00  
  6 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg             4-06.00  
  6 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg             4-06.00  
  6 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg           4-06.00  
 13 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns           4-02.00  
 14 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns           4-00.00  
 -- Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Wright, Taylor               Northwest                   NH  
 -- Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          17-10.50  
  2 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg            17-05.00  
  3 Correia, Leondra             Northwest             17-03.00  
  4 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest             16-01.25  
  5 Black, Destiny               Northwest             15-09.25  
  6 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             15-08.00  
  7 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg            15-06.50  
  8 Weaver, Brittany             Winston Chur          14-09.50  
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          14-09.00  
 10 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg            14-06.75  
 11 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch          14-05.00  
 12 Louk, Sarah                  Clarksburg            14-03.00  
 13 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           14-02.00  
 14 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch          14-00.00  
 14 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          14-00.00  
 16 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          13-10.00  
 17 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns          13-07.75  
 18 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          13-07.50  
 19 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          13-05.00  
 20 Sillah, Ollivette            John F Kenne          13-00.25  
 21 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              13-00.00  
 22 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood             12-10.75  
 23 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns          12-00.50  
 24 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che          11-08.50  
 25 Kim, Maya                    Rockville             11-07.50  
 26 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville             11-02.50  
 27 Johnson, Emily               Rockville             11-02.00  
 28 Wong, Angelique              Rockville             11-01.00  
 29 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman          10-04.50  
 30 Candelaria-Somarriba, Ge     Northwood             10-02.00  
 31 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood             10-00.00  
 32 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook            9-11.00  
 32 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg             9-11.00  
 -- Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          37-03.00  
  2 Woode, Denise                Damascus              34-11.00  
  3 Black, Destiny               Northwest             34-01.00  
  4 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             34-00.00  
  5 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          33-02.00  
  6 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle          32-09.00  
  7 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus              32-02.50  
  8 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Montgome      31-10.50  
  9 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg            31-02.00  
  9 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook           31-02.00  
 11 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          29-07.50  
 12 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook           29-04.50  
 13 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          29-00.50  
 14 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns          28-10.00  
 15 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha          26-07.50  
 16 Johnson, Emily               Rockville             25-09.50  
 17 Litts, Polly                 Walter Johns          24-06.00  
 -- Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest                   ND  
 -- Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg            37-01.50  
  2 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns          28-01.25  
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg            27-09.50  
  4 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha          27-00.75  
  5 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook           26-11.25  
  6 Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest             26-03.25  
  7 Whipp, Samantha              Watkins Mill          25-02.75  
  8 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus              25-02.25  
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          24-07.50  
 10 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle          24-05.75  
 10 Mason, Autumn                Damascus              24-05.75  
 12 Khiangte, Dini               Seneca Valle          24-03.25  
 13 Correia, London              Northwest             23-09.50  
 14 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood             23-06.00  
 15 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns          23-04.25  
 16 Andres, Fatima               Paint Branch          22-09.00  
 17 Tonkara, Khadijah            Paint Branch          22-07.25  
 18 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne          22-02.00  
 19 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns          20-06.75  
 20 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest             20-06.50  
 21 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          20-01.75  
 22 Niare, Kadidjatou            Montgomery B          18-10.00  
 23 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle          17-07.00  
 24 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle          17-01.50  
 25 Henning, Tara                Damascus              16-01.25  
 26 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood             13-05.00  
 27 Jacobs, Sharise              Damascus              13-01.00  
 28 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood             13-00.25  
 29 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle          12-00.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest                 6.53   1 
  2 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest                 6.69   1 
  3 Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert              6.71   1 
  4 Frazer, Davino               Northwest                 6.72   1 
  5 Williams, Brandon            Clarksburg                6.79   8 
  6 Doward, DeVonte              Sherwood                  6.81   1 
  7 Woods, Anthony               Northwest                 6.83   3 
  8 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook               6.86   6 
  9 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook               6.90   7 
 10 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.91   3 
 10 Beckford, Jomokan            Northwood                 6.91   3 
 10 McCormick, Wesley            Northwest                 6.91   3 
 13 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B              6.97   2 
 14 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch              7.01   1 
 14 Van Gieson, Mickey           Rockville                 7.01   4 
 16 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg              7.03   6 
 17 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman              7.04   7 
 17 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville               7.04   7 
 17 Harris, Christopher          Gaithersburg              7.04   7 
 17 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              7.04   4 
 21 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg              7.06   8 
 22 DeLeon, Ponce                Montgomery B              7.07   8 
 22 Stuppard, Greg               Clarksburg                7.07   9 
 24 Zokouri, Erick               Montgomery B              7.08   1 
 25 Coleman, Brandon             James Hubert              7.09   5 
 26 Bowles, Quinton              James Hubert              7.10   6 
 27 Desnoes, Alexander           Montgomery B              7.11   6 
 28 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch              7.12   5 
 29 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg                7.13   2 
 30 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook               7.14   8 
 30 Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M              7.14   3 
 32 Tekah, Collins               Springbrook               7.16  10 
 33 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg                7.17   4 
 34 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood                 7.18   7 
 34 Sayeh, Salekri               Watkins Mill              7.18   8 
 34 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo              7.18   5 
 34 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg                7.18  10 
 38 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville               7.19   3 
 38 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha              7.19   2 
 40 Poston, Jalen                James Hubert              7.23   3 
 40 Zou, Steven                  Thomas S Woo              7.23   3 
 42 Bong, Seungkyoon             Poolesville               7.26   9 
 42 Vouls, Kamal                 John F Kenne              7.26   2 
 44 Fancois, Caleb               Montgomery B              7.27   1 
 44 Clarke, Norvel               Rockville                 7.27  14 
 44 Jarvis, Michael              James Hubert              7.27   9 
 47 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valle              7.28   6 
 48 Owabah, Kwesi                James Hubert              7.29   5 
 49 Smith, Isaac                 James Hubert              7.30   5 
 49 Luo, John                    Richard Montgome          7.30   7 
 51 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne              7.32   2 
 51 Quintanilla Coreas, Marc     Montgomery B              7.32   4 
 53 Samba, Latyr                 Montgomery B              7.35   2 
 54 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch              7.39   4 
 54 Wright, Rushaad              Springbrook               7.39   8 
 56 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns              7.40   6 
 56 Ayisi-Fianko, Zach           Watkins Mill              7.40   8 
 58 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha              7.44   2 
 59 Moadel, Sean                 Walt Whitman              7.46  10 
 60 Milton, John                 Richard Montgome          7.49   7 
 60 Ankapong, John               Wheaton                   7.49   7 
 62 Agbam, Koffi                 Seneca Valle              7.52   5 
 62 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che              7.52  17 
 64 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne              7.54   8 
 64 Donavan, James               Poolesville               7.54  10 
 66 Dias, Levi                   Albert Einst              7.55  11 
 66 Dharmadhikari, Kunal         Clarksburg                7.55  11 
 66 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest                 7.55  11 
 66 Dogbeh-Agbo, Marving-Kel     Seneca Valle              7.55  15 
 70 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha              7.56   4 
 71 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che              7.58  16 
 71 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne              7.58   2 
 73 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert              7.59  15 
 74 Smith, Dominick              Walt Whitman              7.60  10 
 75 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha              7.63   4 
 76 Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg                7.64  13 
 76 Stiff, Nathan                Rockville                 7.64  11 
 78 Robinson, Khalel             Paint Branch              7.65  14 
 78 Frimpong, Kwame              Paint Branch              7.65  13 
 80 Williams, Matthew            Northwood                 7.67   5 
 81 Fang, Bryan                  Winston Chur              7.69   9 
 82 Felder, Anthony              Quince Orcha              7.71  15 
 83 Puddie, Andre                Paint Branch              7.72  13 
 84 Schneider, Adam              Rockville                 7.73  14 
 85 Chen, Andy                   Col. Zadok M              7.74  16 
 85 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha              7.74   9 
 87 White, Lucas                 Rockville                 7.75  15 
 87 Santos Cedillos, Oscar       James Hubert              7.75  11 
 89 Huynh, Bryan                 Montgomery B              7.77  14 
 90 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur              7.79  13 
 91 Kang, Ji You                 Winston Chur              7.80  14 
 92 Swagart, Matthew             Rockville                 7.83  15 
 93 Jacobsen, Daniel             Rockville                 7.84   9 
 94 O'Conor, Ryan                Damascus                  7.85   9 
 95 Walker, Rashid               Paint Branch              7.86   9 
 96 Applebaun, Isaac             Richard Montgome          7.87   5 
 96 Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha              7.87  11 
 98 Ahmed, Abdul                 Rockville                 7.91  13 
 99 Schneider, Johannes          Damascus                  7.92  16 
100 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville               7.95  13 
101 Mobley, Julian               Rockville                 7.97  14 
101 Li, Alex                     Damascus                  7.97  16 
101 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood                 7.97  10 
104 Brown, Chandler              Richard Montgome          8.06  16 
105 Rivera-Flores, Fabricio      Northwood                 8.07  10 
106 Denny, Jason                 Sherwood                  8.11  10 
107 Kevorkian, William           Walt Whitman              8.15  14 
108 Aklog, Canaan                James Hubert              8.16  11 
108 Patel, Mital                 Damascus                  8.16  16 
110 Farrell, Damon               Paint Branch              8.21  11 
111 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood                  8.28  16 
112 Gulati, Akshiv               Quince Orcha              8.32   4 
113 Fana, Matt                   Col. Zadok M              8.33  17 
114 Pauls Jr., Troy              Wheaton                   8.49  15 
115 Chaudhri, Shehrez            Walt Whitman              8.51  14 
116 Jennings, Thomas             Seneca Valle              8.52  13 
117 Ramlal, Nicholas             Clarksburg                8.54  15 
117 Schneider, Jacob             Rockville                 8.54  16 
119 Adotey, Christopher          Paint Branch              8.84  13 
120 Connolly, Caelan             Quince Orcha              9.02  15 
121 Brown, Kymani                Seneca Valle        2:17:46.83  12 
122 Thompson, Cornell            Paint Branch        2:17:46.89  12 
123 Williams, Jahir              Rockville           2:17:47.14  12 
124 Lloyd, Arthur                Springbrook         2:17:47.17  12 
125 Spiess, Benjamin             Clarksburg          2:17:47.26  12 
126 Singhateh, Momodou           Paint Branch        2:17:47.32  12 
127 Schmidt, Robert              Walter Johns        2:17:47.41  12 
128 Adikarige, Ravindu           Wheaton             2:17:47.53  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert             36.37   1 
  2 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook              37.08   4 
  3 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook              37.27   6 
  4 Coleman, Brandon             James Hubert             37.92   2 
  5 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg               38.13  12 
  6 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman             38.18   1 
  7 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook              38.23   5 
  8 Frazer, Davino               Northwest                38.28   4 
  9 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B             38.38  11 
 10 Wendt, Jelani                Paint Branch             38.43   1 
 11 Woods, Anthony               Northwest                38.53   4 
 12 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood                38.61   2 
 13 Williams, Brandon            Clarksburg               38.67  15 
 14 Gresser, Evan                Montgomery B             38.72  11 
 15 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch             38.79   6 
 16 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             38.80   1 
 17 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch             38.99   1 
 18 Horst, Cameron               Damascus                 39.13   2 
 19 Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M             39.25  10 
 20 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch             39.32   2 
 21 McCormick, Wesley            Northwest                39.35  10 
 22 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood                 39.39  18 
 23 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B             39.42  12 
 24 DeLeon, Ponce                Montgomery B             39.50  12 
 25 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che             39.57   4 
 26 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg             39.61   4 
 27 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle             39.66   9 
 28 Fancois, Caleb               Montgomery B             39.73  12 
 29 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville              39.77  15 
 30 Viera, Eric                  Gaithersburg             39.93   3 
 31 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg               39.95  13 
 32 Benson, Kenneth              Damascus                 39.99  26 
 33 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood                40.15   3 
 34 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             40.18   3 
 35 Doward, DeVonte              Sherwood                 40.19   4 
 36 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che             40.20   1 
 37 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch             40.22   7 
 38 Clarke, Norvel               Rockville                40.24  22 
 39 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman             40.27   3 
 40 Sayeh, Salekri               Watkins Mill             40.30  14 
 41 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg               40.31  16 
 42 Mulhern, Matthew             Northwest                40.37  15 
 43 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch             40.44  13 
 44 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest                40.45   8 
 45 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch             40.47  12 
 46 Vouls, Kamal                 John F Kenne             40.49  10 
 47 Bong, Seungkyoon             Poolesville              40.59   5 
 48 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo             40.62   8 
 49 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che             40.63   5 
 50 Valdivia, Kyle               Clarksburg               40.77  15 
 51 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle             40.78   9 
 52 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                 40.80   6 
 53 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman             40.82   3 
 54 Ikourou, Malick              Gaithersburg             40.85   3 
 55 Sempebwa, Calvin             Paint Branch             40.94  10 
 56 Quintanilla Coreas, Marc     Montgomery B             40.98  16 
 57 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg             41.10  14 
 58 Donavan, James               Poolesville              41.23   6 
 59 Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg             41.26  23 
 60 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Walter Johns             41.27   7 
 61 Taylor, Nasier               John F Kenne             41.31   9 
 62 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville              41.36  12 
 62 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B             41.36   8 
 64 Junghans, Daniel             Damascus                 41.41   7 
 65 Chan, William                Winston Chur             41.46   9 
 65 Singleton, David             James Hubert             41.46   6 
 67 Samba, Latyr                 Montgomery B             41.52  17 
 68 Stuppard, Greg               Clarksburg               41.66  18 
 69 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch             41.69  14 
 70 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook              41.74  13 
 71 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che             41.78   5 
 71 Zokouri, Erick               Montgomery B             41.78  11 
 73 Kaul, Keshav                 James Hubert             41.83  11 
 74 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery B             41.86   8 
 75 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood                41.98   5 
 76 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg               42.01  16 
 77 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che             42.10   5 
 78 Ankapong, John               Wheaton                  42.13  14 
 79 Sow, Aboubcar                Montgomery B             42.16  16 
 80 Novack, Zach                 Walter Johns             42.17   7 
 81 Spiess, Benjamin             Clarksburg               42.40  20 
 82 Robinson, Khalel             Paint Branch             42.41  14 
 83 Thapa, Barsat                Montgomery B             42.50  13 
 84 Huynh, Bryan                 Montgomery B             42.60   8 
 85 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha             42.61   7 
 85 Walker, Rashid               Paint Branch             42.61  13 
 87 Puddie, Andre                Paint Branch             42.62  14 
 88 Schneider, Adam              Rockville                42.71  17 
 89 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood                42.74   8 
 90 Luo, John                    Richard Montgome         42.78  10 
 91 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha             42.86   9 
 92 Kposowa, Maada               Montgomery B             42.87  16 
 93 Opon, Zachary                Paint Branch             42.91   7 
 94 Applebaun, Isaac             Richard Montgome         42.93  20 
 95 Adjapong, nicholas           Watkins Mill             43.43  20 
 96 Gouin, Alexander             Springbrook              43.44   9 
 97 O'Conor, Ryan                Damascus                 43.51  13 
 98 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch             43.62  21 
 99 Smith, Dominick              Walt Whitman             43.68   2 
100 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka         Springbrook              43.77  18 
101 Garland, Cameron             Northwest                43.82  23 
102 Frimpong, Kwame              Paint Branch             43.94  20 
103 Santos Cedillos, Oscar       James Hubert             43.96  18 
104 White, Brandon               Paint Branch             44.09  21 
105 Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly     Montgomery B             44.12  24 
106 Ahmed, Abdul                 Rockville                44.13  22 
107 Elamin, Emad                 Col. Zadok M             44.19  11 
108 Dias, Levi                   Albert Einst             44.23  23 
109 Umanzor, Herbert             Paint Branch             44.27  21 
110 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo             44.29  20 
111 Kang, Ji You                 Winston Chur             44.32  18 
112 Aggabeyby, Ufeina            Col. Zadok M             44.54  11 
113 Flores, Douglas              Wheaton                  44.62  19 
114 Singhateh, Momodou           Paint Branch             44.65  17 
115 Swagart, Matthew             Rockville                44.87  21 
116 Patel, Mital                 Damascus                 44.88  19 
117 Tu, Patrick                  Winston Chur             44.96  18 
118 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill             45.03  15 
119 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus                 45.13  19 
120 Williams, Matthew            Northwood                45.15  17 
121 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne             45.19   2 
122 Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo             45.36  19 
123 Martin, Tafari               Thomas S Woo             45.54  25 
124 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur             45.69  22 
125 Adikarige, Ravindu           Wheaton                  45.95  21 
126 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest                46.09  23 
126 Fang, Bryan                  Winston Chur             46.09  22 
128 Stiff, Nathan                Rockville                46.13  24 
129 West, Leo                    Montgomery B             46.15  24 
130 Kevorkian, William           Walt Whitman             46.26  16 
130 Denny, Jason                 Sherwood                 46.26  25 
132 Farrell, Damon               Paint Branch             46.34  21 
133 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville              46.36  22 
134 Thompson, Cornell            Paint Branch             46.42  17 
135 Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha             46.45  19 
136 Aklog, Canaan                James Hubert             46.58  22 
137 Felder, Anthony              Quince Orcha             46.67  25 
138 Rivera-Flores, Fabricio      Northwood                47.04  24 
139 McNeary, Brian               Watkins Mill             47.09  20 
140 De Gonia, Jack               Sherwood                 47.69  25 
141 Jacobsen, Daniel             Rockville                47.75  24 
142 Gulati, Akshiv               Quince Orcha             47.85  23 
143 Chaudhri, Shehrez            Walt Whitman             48.61  17 
144 O'Brien, Achmad              Thomas S Woo             49.23  26 
145 Lamb, Ameen                  Seneca Valle             49.48  19 
146 Pauls Jr., Troy              Wheaton                  49.65  25 
147 Marks, Jonathan              Sherwood                 49.77  25 
148 Schneider, Jacob             Rockville                49.79  24 
149 Adotey, Christopher          Paint Branch             50.51  15 
150 Faruque, Omar                Seneca Valle             52.65  10 
151 Ferna, Nimesh                Wheaton                  52.74  26 
151 Hasan, Dzaky                 Wheaton                  52.74  26 
153 Connolly, Caelan             Quince Orcha             56.87  23 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood              1:08.9h   1 
  2 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook            1:10.4h   2 
  3 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           1:10.4h   1 
  4 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman           1:10.7h   2 
  5 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              1:11.0h   1 
  6 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood              1:11.3h   1 
  7 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che           1:11.3h   2 
  8 Yamitshi, Ngoy               Northwest              1:11.4h   1 
  9 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest              1:12.2h   2 
 10 Hughes, Michael              Winston Chur           1:12.3h   1 
 11 Osborne, Chase               Northwest              1:12.6h   1 
 12 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville              1:12.9h   1 
 13 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood               1:12.9h   2 
 14 Gresser, Evan                Montgomery B           1:13.3h   2 
 15 Horst, Cameron               Damascus               1:14.0h   2 
 16 Carter, Schezarone Carte     Watkins Mill           1:14.2h   4 
 17 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert           1:14.2h   2 
 18 Tabatabaee, Omid             Walt Whitman           1:14.8h   3 
 19 Lepe, Juan                   Springbrook            1:15.0h   3 
 20 Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest              1:15.3h   3 
 21 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che           1:15.5h   2 
 22 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood              1:15.5h   1 
 23 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg             1:15.8h   3 
 24 Sempebwa, Calvin             Paint Branch           1:15.8h   2 
 25 Palermo, Giovanni            Watkins Mill           1:16.2h   7 
 26 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood               1:16.4h   7 
 27 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood               1:17.0h   5 
 28 Eticha, Samuel               Winston Chur           1:17.1h   3 
 29 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman           1:17.4h   4 
 30 Ma, Hollis                   Winston Chur           1:17.4h   3 
 31 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood               1:17.6h   3 
 32 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery B           1:17.8h   3 
 33 Junghans, Daniel             Damascus               1:18.1h   4 
 34 Coulibaly, Hussayn           Paint Branch           1:18.3h   5 
 35 Rivas, Yoel                  Clarksburg             1:18.6h   3 
 36 Wong, Ronald                 Thomas S Woo           1:18.7h   4 
 37 Sow, Aboubcar                Montgomery B           1:19.2h   5 
 38 Coulibaly, Hassan            Paint Branch           1:19.4h   4 
 39 Del Vecchio, Thomas          Richard Montgome       1:19.7h   4 
 40 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville            1:19.8h   5 
 41 McNeill, III, John           Damascus               1:19.9h   7 
 42 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           1:20.0h   4 
 43 Green, Jordan                Paint Branch           1:20.3h   4 
 44 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B           1:20.8h   5 
 45 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood               1:21.6h   6 
 46 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch           1:22.0h   4 
 47 Kamdem, Joseph               Seneca Valle           1:22.0h   6 
 48 Dacy, Jackson                Quince Orcha           1:22.0h   5 
 49 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne           1:22.2h   6 
 50 White, Brandon               Paint Branch           1:22.3h   5 
 51 Lane, Preston                Quince Orcha           1:23.2h   5 
 52 Rodriguez, Fabian            Seneca Valle           1:23.4h   7 
 53 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha           1:23.7h   4 
 54 Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly     Montgomery B           1:23.9h   5 
 55 Neguse, Walta                Northwood              1:24.0h   4 
 56 Grizzle, Jared               Paint Branch           1:24.1h   5 
 57 Agbam, Koffi                 Seneca Valle           1:24.8h   7 
 58 Thapa, Barsat                Montgomery B           1:24.8h   5 
 59 Umanzor, Herbert             Paint Branch           1:25.2h   6 
 60 Sarrazin, Jeremie            Gaithersburg           1:25.7h   6 
 61 Benson, Kenneth              Damascus               1:26.0h   7 
 62 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus               1:26.7h   7 
 63 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo           1:26.9h   6 
 64 Adjapong, nicholas           Watkins Mill           1:27.0h   7 
 65 Cinada, Mardoche             John F Kenne           1:27.4h   6 
 66 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch           1:28.2h   6 
 67 McNeary, Brian               Watkins Mill           1:28.5h   7 
 68 Schneider, Johannes          Damascus               1:28.7h   7 
 69 Chaudhri, Shehrez            Walt Whitman           1:28.9h   6 
 70 Wurtzel, Scott               Clarksburg             1:29.2h   5 
 71 Soniregun, Toluwanimi        Paint Branch           1:29.6h   7 
 72 Gulati, Akshiv               Quince Orcha           1:29.7h   7 
 73 Williams, Matthew            Northwood              1:29.9h   6 
 74 Marks, Jonathan              Sherwood               1:30.0h   8 
 75 Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha           1:30.8h   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           2:00.1h   1 
  2 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood              2:02.7h   1 
  3 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         Montgomery B           2:03.0h   1 
  4 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns           2:03.7h   1 
  5 SyBing, Colin                Thomas S Woo           2:06.2h   1 
  6 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che           2:07.2h   1 
  6 Welter, Mitchell             Winston Chur           2:07.2h   2 
  8 Grant, Jacob                 Winston Chur           2:07.4h   1 
  9 Hughes, Michael              Winston Chur           2:08.2h   1 
 10 Quansah, Elton               Northwest              2:08.4h   1 
 11 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood              2:09.0h   1 
 12 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che           2:09.8h   2 
 13 Morgan, Mac                  Richard Montgome       2:10.1h   2 
 14 May, Carter                  Walter Johns           2:10.3h   1 
 15 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns           2:10.8h   1 
 16 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville              2:11.0h   2 
 17 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Montgome       2:12.5h   1 
 18 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           2:12.7h   2 
 19 Oduor, Branson               Northwest              2:13.0h   1 
 20 Osborne, Chase               Northwest              2:13.6h   1 
 21 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha           2:14.1h   2 
 22 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook            2:15.1h   2 
 23 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha           2:15.9h   2 
 24 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che           2:16.2h   2 
 25 Akumbu, Mervyn               Northwest              2:16.8h   2 
 26 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che           2:17.2h   2 
 27 Fanger, Mitchell             Thomas S Woo           2:17.4h   4 
 28 O'Grady, Jack                James Hubert           2:17.6h   2 
 29 Gebru, Yoseph                Paint Branch           2:17.6h   3 
 30 Lee, Daniel                  Quince Orcha           2:17.7h   4 
 31 Palermo, Giovanni            Watkins Mill           2:18.1h   4 
 32 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che           2:18.4h   2 
 33 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg             2:18.5h   3 
 34 Halverson, Matthew           Winston Chur           2:18.8h   3 
 35 Ma, Hollis                   Winston Chur           2:18.9h   3 
 36 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle           2:19.1h   3 
 37 Gage, Brendan                Rockville              2:19.3h   3 
 38 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               2:19.6h   3 
 39 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook            2:20.1h   3 
 40 Weissfeld, Ari               Bethesda-Che           2:20.5h   4 
 41 Rudolph, Vicente             Winston Chur           2:20.7h   3 
 42 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood               2:20.9h   3 
 43 Tan-Fahed, Adrian            Winston Chur           2:21.3h   3 
 44 Sempebwa, Calvin             Paint Branch           2:21.7h   3 
 45 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg             2:22.3h   3 
 46 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood              2:22.4h   5 
 47 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che           2:22.6h   2 
 48 Van Gieson, Amir             Thomas S Woo           2:23.1h   4 
 49 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood              2:23.5h   5 
 50 Huddle, John                 James Hubert           2:23.9h   4 
 51 Neguse, Walta                Northwood              2:23.9h   3 
 52 Babore, Yonatan              Quince Orcha           2:24.2h   4 
 52 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg             2:24.2h   3 
 54 Tomon, Alex                  Gaithersburg           2:24.3h   5 
 55 Truong, Nhan An              Col. Zadok M           2:24.7h   4 
 56 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha           2:24.8h   2 
 57 Leal, Sebastian              Walter Johns           2:25.0h   4 
 58 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook            2:25.3h   4 
 59 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood               2:26.1h   4 
 60 Diest, Harrison              Watkins Mill           2:27.2h   5 
 61 Green, Jordan                Paint Branch           2:28.2h   4 
 62 McGrath, Paul                Damascus               2:29.1h   6 
 63 Forest, Aaron                Winston Chur           2:29.5h   5 
 64 Klein, Matthew               Thomas S Woo           2:29.8h   4 
 65 Lane, Preston                Quince Orcha           2:30.2h   4 
 66 Kifle, Ethiopis              Montgomery B           2:30.4h   4 
 67 Dacy, Jackson                Quince Orcha           2:30.9h   4 
 68 Pico, Christian              Rockville              2:32.2h   5 
 69 Westbrooks, Francis          Damascus               2:32.5h   6 
 70 Diaz-Alminagard, Joseph      Watkins Mill           2:32.6h   5 
 71 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood               2:32.6h   4 
 72 White, Brandon               Paint Branch           2:33.4h   6 
 73 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch           2:33.5h   5 
 74 Vigliotta, Andrew            Albert Einst           2:34.0h   6 
 75 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood               2:34.6h   4 
 76 Abadiga, Gutama              Montgomery B           2:36.7h   4 
 77 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo           2:36.8h   5 
 78 Cummings, Bryan              Albert Einst           2:36.9h   4 
 79 Eastman, Andrew              Damascus               2:37.0h   5 
 80 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle           2:37.1h   4 
 81 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo           2:38.5h   5 
 82 Patton, Read                 Damascus               2:39.4h   6 
 83 Grizzle, Jared               Paint Branch           2:39.6h   5 
 84 Ferruzo, Franco              Rockville              2:39.7h   5 
 85 Williams, Matthew            Northwood              2:42.9h   4 
 86 Mullen, Colson               Damascus               2:43.1h   6 
 87 Scorza, Joseph               Montgomery B           2:44.0h   6 
 88 Lee, Daniel                  Winston Chur           2:45.4h   5 
 89 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch           2:47.3h   6 
 90 Keita, Ibrahim               Gaithersburg           2:50.2h   6 
 91 Merlos, Andres               Albert Einst           2:50.5h   6 
 92 Bell, Elias                  Montgomery B           2:51.1h   6 
 93 Lambiotte, Aidan             Montgomery B           2:51.6h   6 
 94 Hua, Justin                  James Hubert           2:53.4h   5 
 95 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M           2:55.6h   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SyBing, Colin                Thomas S Woo           4:33.8h   1 
  2 Medina, Richard              Col. Zadok M           4:38.8h   1 
  3 Grant, Jacob                 Winston Chur           4:39.2h   1 
  4 Oduor, Branson               Northwest              4:39.5h   1 
  5 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman           4:41.2h   1 
  6 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns           4:41.9h   1 
  7 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           4:45.0h   1 
  8 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha           4:45.9h   1 
  9 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che           4:49.4h   1 
 10 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha           4:49.7h   1 
 11 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns           4:50.0h   1 
 12 Morgan, Mac                  Richard Montgome       4:50.9h   1 
 13 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che           4:54.5h   3 
 13 Rivas, Yoel                  Clarksburg             4:54.5h   2 
 15 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg           4:55.6h   2 
 16 Halverson, Matthew           Winston Chur           4:56.3h   2 
 17 Rudolph, Vicente             Winston Chur           4:56.7h   2 
 18 Stout, John                  James Hubert           4:57.4h   1 
 19 Pollack, Evan                James Hubert           5:01.1h   1 
 20 Fanger, Mitchell             Thomas S Woo           5:01.6h   3 
 21 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook            5:01.6h   2 
 22 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che           5:02.1h   3 
 23 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha           5:03.3h   1 
 24 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg           5:03.6h   2 
 25 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che           5:03.9h   2 
 26 Heda, Moti                   Springbrook            5:04.4h   2 
 27 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle           5:05.8h   2 
 28 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Montgome       5:06.0h   1 
 29 Gage, Brendan                Rockville              5:06.3h   2 
 30 Weissfeld, Ari               Bethesda-Che           5:06.7h   3 
 31 Ayano, Amanuel               Montgomery B           5:09.5h   3 
 32 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch           5:10.9h   2 
 33 Gaal, Rasheed                Watkins Mill           5:11.0h   3 
 34 Van Gieson, Amir             Thomas S Woo           5:11.6h   3 
 35 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               5:12.1h   3 
 36 Villatoro Santos, Aristi     John F Kenne           5:12.2h   1 
 37 Hung, Brian                  James Hubert           5:13.0h   2 
 38 Akumbu, Mervyn               Northwest              5:15.1h   2 
 39 Lee, Daniel                  Quince Orcha           5:17.8h   3 
 40 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood               5:18.2h   3 
 41 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg             5:18.7h   3 
 42 Wilson, Ian                  James Hubert           5:19.0h   3 
 43 Schmidt, Robert              Walter Johns           5:19.3h   3 
 44 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook            5:19.4h   2 
 45 Tan-Fahed, Adrian            Winston Chur           5:19.6h   3 
 46 Forest, Aaron                Winston Chur           5:19.9h   3 
 47 Babore, Yonatan              Quince Orcha           5:20.1h   3 
 48 Huddle, John                 James Hubert           5:21.7h   2 
 49 Cummings, Bryan              Albert Einst           5:22.5h   3 
 50 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch           5:22.8h   3 
 51 Stout, Jesse                 James Hubert           5:23.2h   3 
 52 Kifle, Ethiopis              Montgomery B           5:23.7h   4 
 53 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M           5:25.2h   4 
 54 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook            5:25.3h   3 
 55 Westbrooks, Francis          Damascus               5:25.8h   3 
 56 Klein, Matthew               Thomas S Woo           5:25.9h   4 
 57 Zeitvogel, Luca              Wheaton                5:26.5h   3 
 58 Leal, Sebastian              Walter Johns           5:27.3h   3 
 59 Daniel, Hailu                Sherwood               5:27.7h   4 
 60 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg           5:30.1h   4 
 61 Murren, Ian                  Winston Chur           5:33.1h   3 
 62 Massimino, Dominic           Montgomery B           5:34.9h   2 
 63 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch           5:36.8h   4 
 64 Elamin, Emad                 Col. Zadok M           5:37.5h   4 
 65 Iqbal, Wasique               Col. Zadok M           5:37.7h   4 
 66 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo           5:38.1h   4 
 67 Truong, Nhan An              Col. Zadok M           5:39.1h   4 
 68 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle           5:39.4h   4 
 69 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch           5:39.6h   4 
 70 Nadeem, Farhan               Col. Zadok M           5:40.0h   4 
 71 Kirk, Howard                 Rockville              5:42.0h   2 
 72 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S Woo           5:43.1h   4 
 73 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valle           5:43.9h   4 
 74 Bartolomei, Jacob            Walt Whitman           5:45.3h   4 
 75 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood               5:46.4h   4 
 76 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood               5:46.9h   4 
 77 Pierce, Daimen               Col. Zadok M           5:47.2h   4 
 78 Abadiga, Gutama              Montgomery B           5:47.5h   4 
 79 Narula, Sven                 Col. Zadok M           5:47.8h   4 
 80 Weinberger, Jake             Sherwood               5:50.3h   4 
 81 Batanero, Sebastian          Watkins Mill           5:51.7h   4 
 82 Asfaw, Robel                 Springbrook            5:52.8h   4 
 83 Tomlinson, Luke              Sherwood               5:53.6h   4 
 84 Umanzor, Armando             Paint Branch           5:54.2h   4 
 85 Mullen, Colson               Damascus               6:00.1h   4 
 86 Perera, Dinesh               Damascus               6:03.6h   4 
 87 Mejiah, Josue                Col. Zadok M           6:04.5h   4 
 88 Lee, Daniel                  Winston Chur           6:05.5h   4 
 89 Hughes, Jacob                Col. Zadok M           6:05.8h   5 
 90 Merlos, Andres               Albert Einst           6:07.1h   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welter, Mitchell             Winston Chur          10:02.6h  
  2 May, Carter                  Walter Johns          10:15.5h  
  3 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg            10:21.2h  
  4 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest             10:21.5h  
  5 Newport, James               James Hubert          10:21.9h  
  6 Rushkoff, Jacob              Thomas S Woo          10:28.8h  
  7 Daniel, Hailu                Sherwood              10:32.7h  
  8 Levitt, Spencer              Winston Chur          10:47.2h  
  9 Infante, Jose                Northwest             10:54.0h  
 10 Shapiro, Benjamin            Thomas S Woo          10:59.7h  
 11 Penate, Oscar                Seneca Valle          11:00.0h  
 12 McGovern, Shane              Paint Branch          11:01.2h  
 13 Plunkett, Tyler              Paint Branch          11:03.0h  
 14 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest             11:07.2h  
 15 Gibson, Grant                Richard Montgome      11:07.9h  
 16 Eshete, Yosefe               Montgomery B          11:10.9h  
 17 Ayano, Amanuel               Montgomery B          11:12.3h  
 18 Gaskins, Jordan              Quince Orcha          11:29.0h  
 19 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          11:35.1h  
 20 Abate, Leul                  Montgomery B          11:35.6h  
 21 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood              11:36.0h  
 22 Wilson, Ian                  James Hubert          12:02.0h  
 23 Iqbal, Wasique               Col. Zadok M          12:05.2h  
 24 Shaer, Ian                   Col. Zadok M          12:06.7h  
 25 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M          12:11.0h  
 26 Maniktala, Pranav            Damascus              12:12.5h  
 27 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook           12:14.6h  
 28 Wilson, Chris                James Hubert          12:17.4h  
 29 Low, Samuel                  John F Kenne          12:32.8h  
 30 Junod, Carter                Col. Zadok M          12:35.9h  
 31 Asfaw, Robel                 Springbrook           12:51.2h  
 32 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood              13:00.2h  
 33 Wurtzel, Scott               Clarksburg            13:05.1h  
 34 Dasti, Ishaq                 Col. Zadok M          14:01.7h  
 35 Elamin, Emad                 Col. Zadok M          14:02.1h  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch              8.26   2 
  2 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest                 8.65   3 
  3 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                 8.73   1 
  4 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert              8.99   3 
  5 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha              9.04   3 
  6 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood                 9.06   2 
  7 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B              9.07   2 
  8 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne              9.32   1 
  9 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo              9.37   1 
 10 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                  9.42   2 
 11 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Montgome          9.58   1 
 12 Taylor, Nasier               John F Kenne              9.73   1 
 13 Opon, Zachary                Paint Branch              9.76   3 
 14 Garland, Cameron             Northwest                 9.92   3 
 15 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle             10.09   1 
 16 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             10.24   2 
 17 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che             10.69   2 
 18 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch             10.74   3 
 19 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest                10.84   3 
 19 Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg               10.84   1 
 21 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook              11.04   2 
 22 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook              11.67   2 
 23 De Gonia, Jack               Sherwood                 13.27   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                      1:33.6h   2 
     1) Woods, Anthony                  2) Daniels, Andrew                
     3) Frazer, Davino                  4) Mganga, Khaloni                
  2 Springbrook  'A'                                    1:36.7h   3 
     1) Mukisa, Alvin                   2) McClain, Mayen                 
     3) Ramsey, Jacari                  4) Fogarty, Rashed                
  3 Paint Branch  'A'                                   1:36.84   2 
     1) Davis, Max                      2)                                
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:37.2h   2 
     1) Belinga, Zion                   2) Carter, Schezarone Carter      
     3) McNeary, Brian                  4) Vault, Nathaniel               
  5 James Hubert Blake  'A'                             1:37.8h   2 
     1) Phillips, Nathan                2)                                
  6 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:38.0h   1 
     1) Bell, Raynard                   2) Pouamon, Sery                  
     3) Shepherd, Javid                 4) Vouls, Kamal                   
  7 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:38.8h   1 
     1) Mensah, Rodney                  2) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)      
     3) Wilson, Lance                   4) Wright, Zae                    
  8 Montgomery Blair  'A'                               1:41.0h   3 
     1) DeLeon, Ponce                   2) Desnoes, Alexander             
     3) Quintanilla Coreas, Marc        4)                                
  9 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:43.0h   1 
     1) Girr-Scott, Elijah              2)                                
 10 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:43.3h   3 
     1) Bason, Carlin                   2) Armooh, Junior                 
     3) Harris, Christopher             4) Norwood, Kendrick              
 11 Springbrook  'B'                                    1:43.5h   4 
     1) Takah, Collins                  2) Wright, Rushaad                
     3) Mertus, Rabbouni                4) Lepe, Juan                     
 12 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:43.7h   2 
     1) Hampton, Kendall                2) Beard, Jean-Philippe           
     3) Bikim, Dylan                    4) Dye, Tristan                   
 13 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:43.8h   3 
     1) Aberin, Deric                   2)                                
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:44.0h   1 
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           1:45.4h   2 
     1) Dimmick, Ryan                   2)                                
 16 James Hubert Blake  'B'                             1:45.7h   4 
     1) Coleman, Brandon                2)                                
 17 Winston Churchill  'A'                              1:47.3h   3 
     1) Eticha, Samuel                  2) Fang, Bryan                    
     3) Tu, Patrick                     4) Chan, William                  
 18 Northwood  'A'                                      1:48.8h   3 
     1) Davis, Brandon                  2) Sobgo, Yannick                 
     3) Washington, Douglas             4) Wilkerson, Aaron               
 19 Damascus  'A'                                       1:49.7h   1 
     1) McNeill, III, John              2) O'Conor, Ryan                  
     3) Li, Alex                        4) Palmisano, Jacob               
 20 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               1:50.0h   1 
     1) Cartwright, Keith               2) Mohiuddin, Humza               
     3) O'Brien, Achmad                 4) Su, Kyle                       
 21 Seneca Valley  'B'                                  1:50.2h   4 
     1) Rivera, Christopher             2) Agbam, Koffi                   
     3) Brown, Kymani                   4) Foster, Jamar                  
 22 Springbrook  'C'                                    1:51.0h   4 
     1) Gouin, Alexander                2) Lloyd, Arthur                  
     3) Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka            4) Thompson, Al                   
 23 Seneca Valley  'C'                                  1:54.3h   4 
     1) Nguyen, Brandon                 2) Lamb, Ameen                    
     3) Powell-Graves, Rickey           4) Singleton, Clarke              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                      8:25.5h  
     1) Quansah, Elton                  2) Attiogbe, Komlan               
     3) Oduor, Branson                  4) Yamitshi, Ngoy                 
  2 Springbrook  'A'                                    8:50.9h  
     1) Arunkumar, Ebenezer             2) Mejia, David                   
     3) Heda, Moti                      4) Bascal, Reynold                
  3 James Hubert Blake  'A'                             8:51.2h  
     1) Stout, John                     2) O'Grady, Jack                  
     3) Hung, Brian                     4) Newport, James                 
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                   8:55.7h  
     1) Armbruster, Travis              2)                                
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                       9:18.0h  
     1) Lambert, Sebastian              2) Bloomberg, Justin              
     3) Confrey, Gary                   4) Tagliere, Ethan                
  6 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  9:39.8h  
     1) Midlam, Bryan                   2) Hrenko, Colin                  
     3) Rodriguez, Fabian               4) Sanchez, Sergio                
  7 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               9:40.4h  
     1) Gross, Bryce                    2) Rushkoff, Jacob                
     3) Shapiro, Benjamin               4) Wong, Ronald                   
  8 Damascus  'A'                                      10:39.2h  
     1) Maniktala, Pranav               2) Mullen, Colson                 
     3) Patton, Read                    4) Saucedo, Iverson               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill           6-02.00  
  1 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha           6-02.00  
  1 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha           6-02.00  
  4 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest              6-00.00  
  4 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns           6-00.00  
  6 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch           5-08.00  
  7 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg             5-06.00  
  7 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook            5-06.00  
  7 Netterville, Josh            Northwest              5-06.00  
 10 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest              5-04.00  
 10 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery B           5-04.00  
 12 Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg             5-02.00  
 13 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns           5-00.00  
 -- Beard, Jean-Philippe         Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B                NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle          21-05.00  
  2 Netterville, Josh            Northwest             19-09.00  
  3 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood              19-07.00  
  4 Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valle          18-10.50  
  5 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B          18-05.50  
  6 Van Gieson, Michael          Rockville             18-04.00  
  7 Woods, Anthony               Northwest             18-02.50  
  8 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook           17-10.50  
  9 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch          17-09.50  
 10 Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg          17-06.00  
 11 Takah, Collins               Springbrook           17-05.00  
 12 Blaise, Calab                Paint Branch          17-04.00  
 13 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg            17-02.00  
 14 Mulhern, Matthew             Northwest             17-00.00  
 15 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch          16-11.00  
 16 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg            16-10.00  
 16 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest             16-10.00  
 18 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns          16-09.00  
 18 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          16-09.00  
 20 Ayisi-Fianko, Zach           Watkins Mill          16-06.50  
 21 Jarvis, Michael              James Hubert          16-06.00  
 22 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg            16-05.50  
 23 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest             16-04.00  
 24 Vouls, Kamal                 John F Kenne          16-03.50  
 25 Beckford, Jomokan            Northwood             16-03.00  
 26 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch          15-11.50  
 27 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha          15-09.50  
 28 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert          15-09.00  
 29 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg            15-07.00  
 30 Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly     Montgomery B          15-06.00  
 31 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha          15-04.00  
 32 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook           15-03.00  
 33 Schneider, Adam              Rockville             15-02.50  
 34 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che          14-08.00  
 35 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest             14-05.00  
 36 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che          14-00.50  
 37 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che          13-11.00  
 38 West, Leo                    Montgomery B          13-00.00  
 39 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che          12-05.00  
 40 Puddie, Andre                Paint Branch          11-09.00  
 41 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch          11-08.00  
 42 Ramlal, Nicholas             Clarksburg            11-07.00  
 -- Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle          44-02.50  
  2 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch          43-10.75  
  3 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood              43-09.00  
  4 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch          41-00.50  
  5 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook           39-09.50  
  6 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg            38-03.00  
  7 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns          37-07.00  
  8 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          37-02.25  
  9 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest             36-10.00  
 10 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha          36-09.00  
 11 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill          36-02.75  
 12 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville             35-06.75  
 13 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha          34-08.00  
 14 Beard, Jean-Philippe         Quince Orcha          34-05.50  
 15 Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo          34-02.00  
 16 Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest             34-01.00  
 17 Sye, Demetrius               Clarksburg            33-10.50  
 18 Garland, Cameron             Northwest             33-08.00  
 -- Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood              44-05.50  
  2 Ellias, Sheldon              James Hubert          42-09.00  
  3 Gills, Caleb                 Northwest             41-09.25  
  4 Blautzik, Erik               Rockville             40-10.00  
  5 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch          38-10.00  
  6 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest             38-01.00  
  7 Alban, Neil                  Watkins Mill          35-11.00  
  8 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che          34-07.75  
  9 Keshishi, Orbell             James Hubert          34-05.25  
 10 St. Jean, Gael               Clarksburg            34-00.75  
 11 Howard, Hakeem               Quince Orcha          33-11.50  
 12 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valle          33-05.00  
 13 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch          33-01.00  
 14 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle          31-08.25  
 15 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che          31-01.50  
 16 Hansberry, Maxwell           Springbrook           31-01.00  
 16 Brooks, Matthew              James Hubert          31-01.00  
 18 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood             30-04.00  
 19 Sanchez, Marc                Springbrook           30-01.00  
 20 Beard, Sebastien             Quince Orcha          29-08.75  
 21 Fana, Matt                   Col. Zadok M          29-07.50  
 22 Alabi-ga, Oswald             Paint Branch          28-11.25  
 23 Slaughter, Desmond           Albert Einst          28-01.00  
 24 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne          28-00.25  
 25 Carillo-Ndasco, Orlando      Clarksburg            27-09.25  
 26 Andaya, Julian               Albert Einst          27-08.00  
 27 Dogbeh-Agbo, Marving-Kel     Seneca Valle          27-07.25  
 28 Barnes, Jack                 Springbrook           27-03.75  
 29 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook           27-01.25  
 30 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg            27-00.50  
 31 Ramirez, Marco               James Hubert          26-11.50  
 32 Daniel, Mikael               Sherwood              26-09.00  
 33 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne          26-08.00  
 34 Garcia, Griffin              Bethesda-Che          25-05.25  
 35 Luc, Steven                  James Hubert          25-03.75  
 36 Richardson, Michael          Thomas S Woo          24-07.00  
 37 Ridley, Charles              Seneca Valle          23-08.50  
 38 Jennings, Thomas             Seneca Valle          22-06.50  
 39 Oyejele, Michael             James Hubert          21-11.25  
 40 Swaby, Horace                Springbrook           21-10.00  
 41 Garcia de la Ga, Axel        Quince Orcha          20-11.25  
 42 Mayorga, Edwin               Springbrook           20-06.50  
 43 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che          19-06.75  


Return to Top

Email | About