MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MoCo B Championship
Montgomery County B Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Albert Einstein
Kensington, Maryland
2015-05-09

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

                   Montgomery County B Championships - 05/09/2015                    
                         Albert Einstein HS, Kensington, MD                          

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Northwest                                 10:05.46    10
  2 Northwood                                 10:16.90     8
  3 Clarksburg                                10:41.24     6
  4 Walt Whitman A                            10:41.59     5
  5 Walter Johnson A                          10:43.12     4
  6 Paint Branch                              11:04.18     3
  7 Sherwood                                  11:08.68     2
  8 Walter Johnson B                          11:11.46     1
  9 Montgomery Blair                          11:11.83      
 10 Richard Montgomery A                      11:35.86      
 11 Richard Montgomery B                      11:37.93      
 12 Walter Johnson C                          11:41.05      
 13 Gaithersburg                              11:47.87      
 14 Walt Whitman B                            11:56.46      
 15 Walt Whitman C                            12:01.78      
 16 Thomas S Wootton                          12:02.24      
 17 Winston Churchill                         12:10.52      
 18 Damascus                                  12:30.66      
 19 Richard Montgomery C                      13:30.90      

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Northwest                                  8:28.04    10
  2 Walter Johnson A                           8:33.07     8
  3 Paint Branch A                             9:04.06     6
  4 Montgomery Blair                           9:12.40     5
  5 Paint Branch B                             9:18.00     4
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       9:21.50     3
  7 Sherwood A                                 9:23.00     2
  8 Springbrook                                9:23.90     1
  9 Clarksburg A                               9:33.00      
 10 Thomas S Wootton A                         9:34.30      
 11 Sherwood B                                 9:34.70      
 12 Walter Johnson B                           9:40.40      
 13 Walter Johnson C                           9:40.90      
 14 Thomas S Wootton B                         9:42.10      
 15 Gaithersburg                               9:43.90      
 16 Seneca Valley                              9:50.20      
 17 Winston Churchill                          9:51.70      
 18 Poolesville Sr A                           9:53.90      
 19 Thomas S Wootton C                         9:56.20      
 20 Damascus                                  10:01.20      
 21 Walt Whitman                              10:05.00      
 22 Sherwood C                                10:32.10      
 23 Poolesville Sr B                          11:10.90      
 24 Clarksburg B                              11:25.70      

                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  4 Destiny Black         11 Northwest                17.61   NWI    10
  9 Mia Jacob              9 Damascus                 19.24   NWI     8
 10 Kasey Chatterji-Len    9 Walt Whitman             19.30   NWI     6
 11 Gabrielle Kessel      10 Rockville                19.45   NWI     5
 12 Alexandra Tanner       9 Winston Churchill        19.68   NWI     4
 13 Christine Zhang       10 Poolesville Sr           19.71   NWI     3
 14 Elizabeth Staskal     10 Seneca Valley            19.87   NWI     2
 15 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     19.98   NWI     1
 16 Kylanni Smith         11 John F Kennedy           20.20   NWI      
 17 Zoe Humeau            12 Walt Whitman             20.34   NWI      
 18 Angie Nselima         10 Clarksburg               20.37   NWI      
 19 Seori Stephens        10 Poolesville Sr           20.43   NWI       .430
 19 Sekai Bonner-Flagg     9 Springbrook              20.43   NWI       .430
 21 Christina Brietzke    10 Thomas S Wootton         20.62   NWI      
 22 Christine Chang       12 Poolesville Sr           20.65   NWI       .650
 22 Abbie Tran            10 Thomas S Wootton         20.65   NWI       .650
 24 Marlene Tubera        11 John F Kennedy           20.71   NWI      
 25 Sophia Schlesinger-Gu  9 Winston Churchill        21.08   NWI      
 26 JoHannah Yankey       10 Northwood                21.18   NWI      
 27 Cassandra Stevens     10 Richard Montgomery       21.30   NWI      
 28 Ariel Blakey          12 Montgomery Blair         21.33   NWI      
 29 Kelly Mema            10 Walt Whitman             21.55   NWI      
 30 Shannon Donley        10 Walt Whitman             21.65   NWI      
 31 McKenzie Fagan         9 Winston Churchill        21.81   NWI      
 32 Sydni Prather         10 Northwest                22.37   NWI      
 33 Isabella Pilot         9 Sherwood                 22.62   NWI      
 34 Sarah Wagner           9 Rockville                22.98   NWI      
 35 Tiama Essama-Ayi       9 Rockville                24.78   NWI      
 36 Margo Sweat           11 Walt Whitman             25.82   NWI      
 37 Jessica Diarra        10 Walt Whitman             27.58   NWI      
Heat 2
  1 Gabriella Silva       12 Winston Churchill        16.46   NWI      
  2 Elaina Teramoto       11 Winston Churchill        16.87   NWI      
  3 Ryan Mitchell          9 Clarksburg               17.05   NWI      
  4 Destiny Black         11 Northwest                17.46   NWI      
  5 Suriya Kandaswamy     11 Poolesville Sr           17.58   NWI      
  6 Eddita Pessima         9 Northwest                18.32   NWI      
  7 Julie Skoll           12 Poolesville Sr           18.42   NWI      
  8 Samantha Bryant        9 Springbrook              18.60   NWI      

                        Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  8 Unknown Unknown          Clarksburg               18.81   NWI    10
 10 Aiden McGovern        11 Rockville                19.14   NWI     8
 11 Alex Plastrik          9 Winston Churchill        19.34   NWI     6
 12 Nasier Taylor          9 John F Kennedy           19.37   NWI     5
 13 Emanuel Villanueva    11 Gaithersburg             19.49   NWI     4
 14 Joshua Ko              9 Thomas S Wootton         19.68   NWI     3
 15 Ian McBain             9 Richard Montgomery       19.69   NWI     2
 16 Robert Okran          10 Paint Branch             19.77   NWI     1
 17 Evan Judge             9 Quince Orchard           19.90   NWI      
 18 Ambrose Devine         9 Thomas S Wootton         19.99   NWI      
 19 Jeffrey Velasquez     10 Rockville                20.18   NWI      
 20 Jack Meuse             9 Richard Montgomery       20.30   NWI      
 21 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     20.68   NWI      
 22 Alexander Schmidt      9 Walter Johnson           20.95   NWI      
 23 Joshua Diop           11 Northwood                21.11   NWI      
 24 Victory Uzoma         10 John F Kennedy           21.14   NWI      
 25 Zach Stango            9 Paint Branch             21.52   NWI       .520
 25 Jamar Foster           9 Seneca Valley            21.52   NWI       .520
 27 Jabril Mohamed         9 Rockville                22.74   NWI      
 28 Cedric Aze            11 Northwest                24.02   NWI      
Heat 2
  1 Robert Gicheru        10 Northwest                16.13   NWI      
  2 Simon Liu             10 Richard Montgomery       17.45   NWI      
  3 Jeremy Lyons          10 Richard Montgomery       17.98   NWI      
  4 Nadir Sharif          11 Wheaton                  18.18   NWI      
  5 Augusto Iglesias      10 Winston Churchill        18.70   NWI      
  6 Glen Jones            10 Paint Branch             19.04   NWI      
  7 Cameron Garland        9 Northwest                19.69   NWI      
  8 Philip Miljanic       10 Richard Montgomery       19.86   NWI      

                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  9 Alyssa Cypriano       12 Clarksburg               13.44   NWI     9 .440
  9 Juliana Ancalmo        9 Damascus                 13.44   NWI     9 .440
 11 Kathryn Creedon       10 Poolesville Sr           13.46   NWI     6
 12 Alexis Peterson       11 Northwest                13.51   NWI     5
 13 Shireen Chavoshi      10 Thomas S Wootton         13.57   NWI     4
 14 Oluwadara Sontan      10 Richard Montgomery       13.65   NWI     3
 15 Toni Koroye            9 Walter Johnson           13.72   NWI     2
 16 Stephanie Shosanya    10 Winston Churchill        13.73   NWI     1
 17 Mina Shahmirzadi      10 Walter Johnson           13.75   NWI      
 18 Sharon Nlend           9 Northwest                13.80   NWI      
 19 Keiyonna Owens         9 Quince Orchard           13.82   NWI      
 20 Han Nguyen            11 Northwood                13.87   NWI      
 21 Tanyka Trotman        10 Sherwood                 13.93   NWI      
 22 Omolayo Ajala         10 Richard Montgomery       13.95   NWI      
 23 Joanna Trout           9 Col. Zadok Magruder      13.98   NWI      
 24 Victoria Hahn         10 Winston Churchill        13.99   NWI      
 25 Olivia Ambuehl        11 Poolesville Sr           14.02   NWI      
 26 Claudia Bowes          9 Sherwood                 14.03   NWI       .30
 26 Anita Opara           10 Damascus                 14.03   NWI       .30
 28 Annie O'Connell        9 Walt Whitman             14.11   NWI      
 29 Auriane Martin         9 Walt Whitman             14.14   NWI       .140
 29 Celine Foreman         9 Springbrook              14.14   NWI       .140
 29 Ananya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.14   NWI       .140
 32 Claire Guion           9 Walter Johnson           14.19   NWI      
 33 Fatimah Alhasan       10 John F Kennedy           14.24   NWI      
 34 Jacqueline Champagne   9 Walt Whitman             14.33   NWI      
 35 Sara Beck              9 Rockville                14.36   NWI      
 36 Phaval Hall           11 Wheaton                  14.40   NWI      
 37 Afi Djssenou          10 Gaithersburg             14.43   NWI      
 38 Abigail Smith          9 Clarksburg               14.50   NWI      
 39 Anjali Kalra           9 Poolesville Sr           14.51   NWI      
 40 Alexis Lee            10 Northwest                14.54   NWI      
 41 Alison Huber          10 Poolesville Sr           14.56   NWI       .560
 41 Rachel Peng           10 Thomas S Wootton         14.56   NWI       .560
 43 Kristina Han          10 Albert Einstein          14.58   NWI      
 44 Angelica Tyler         9 Northwest                14.61   NWI      
 45 Natalie White         10 John F Kennedy           14.65   NWI      
 46 Zipporah Bright       10 Quince Orchard           14.66   NWI      
 47 Lucy Wang             10 Poolesville Sr           14.71   NWI      
 48 Allejandra Chavez     10 Damascus                 14.73   NWI      
 49 Jermina Joseph        12 Albert Einstein          14.74   NWI      
 50 Daija Edwards         10 Northwood                14.78   NWI      
 51 Kristen Hepburn       10 Poolesville Sr           14.85   NWI      
 52 Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe  9 Winston Churchill        14.86   NWI      
 53 Elizabeth Christovich 10 Thomas S Wootton         14.91   NWI      
 54 Imani Kemya           -4 Seneca Valley            14.96   NWI      
 55 Lisa Dickson          10 Gaithersburg             15.05   NWI      
 56 Emisi Bashonga         9 Springbrook              15.10   NWI       .100
 56 Madeleine Birney      10 Col. Zadok Magruder      15.10   NWI       .100
 58 Khulthum Traore       10 John F Kennedy           15.15   NWI      
 59 Annie Hoy              9 Col. Zadok Magruder      15.20   NWI      
 60 Kendal Weber           9 Col. Zadok Magruder      15.32   NWI      
 61 Dominique Desmarattes  9 Northwood                15.38   NWI      
 62 Anne Olive Nono       12 Montgomery Blair         15.40   NWI      
 63 Leslie Martinez        9 Clarksburg               15.43   NWI      
 64 Krystyn Ashiekaa       9 Paint Branch             15.54   NWI      
 65 Maya Rodriguez         9 Quince Orchard           15.60   NWI      
 66 Clea Hendricks         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.75   NWI       .750
 66 Alexandra Gibson      11 Albert Einstein          15.75   NWI       .750
 68 Caroline Anderson     10 Rockville                15.90   NWI      
 69 Unknown Unknown                                   15.92   NWI      
 70 Mariela Melgar-Cruz    9 Montgomery Blair         16.03   NWI      
 71 Sabrina Guedes         9 Richard Montgomery       16.05   NWI      
 72 Briana Lewis          10 Quince Orchard           16.06   NWI      
 73 Elizaveta Brover       9 Richard Montgomery       16.10   NWI      
 74 Alexandra Kushner      9 Rockville                16.31   NWI      
 75 Khyati Suthar          9 Sherwood                 16.35   NWI      
 76 Trisha Acheampong     10 Damascus                 17.28   NWI      
 77 Aida Stevenson        11 Albert Einstein          18.37   NWI      
Heat 2
  1 Sara Cadenhead        11 Northwest                13.15   NWI      
  2 Paige Parks           10 Damascus                 13.32   NWI      
  3 Joy Coates             9 Paint Branch             13.42   NWI      
  4 Lilia Simon            9 Northwest                13.49   NWI      
  5 Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo     11 Winston Churchill        13.50   NWI      
  6 Hannah Kamara          9 Paint Branch             13.51   NWI      
  7 Jhasper Paul           9 Poolesville Sr           13.55   NWI      
  8 Shannon Mccarty       10 Walter Johnson           13.81   NWI      

                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  9 Destin McKinzy        10 Northwest                11.84   NWI    10
 10 Drew Byrd             10 Richard Montgomery       11.86   NWI     8
 11 Diago Mosquiera       -4 Walter Johnson           11.90   NWI   3.5
 12 Khalil Owens          10 Northwest                11.92   NWI     5
 13 Matthew Silber        12 Winston Churchill        11.96   NWI   1.5 .960
 13 Solomon Lucas          9 Paint Branch             11.96   NWI   3.5 .960
 15 Brandon Davis         11 Northwood                11.99   NWI     2 .990
 15 Cameron Harris         9 Northwest                11.99   NWI   1.5 .990
 17 Joshua Dyson          12 Richard Montgomery       12.01   NWI      
 18 Lawrence Cadet         9 Springbrook              12.02   NWI       .20
 18 Damon Farrell         10 Paint Branch             12.02   NWI       .20
 20 Jamal Dues            10 Gaithersburg             12.05   NWI       .50
 20 Bryan Guzman           9 Montgomery Blair         12.05   NWI       .50
 22 Alex Dahlen           11 Poolesville Sr           12.08   NWI      
 23 Reed Tanasovich       10 Walter Johnson           12.09   NWI       .90
 23 Daniel Pardo          10 Walter Johnson           12.09   NWI       .90
 25 Aziz Diomande          9 Walter Johnson           12.11   NWI       .110
 25 Chris Carlyle         10 Walter Johnson           12.11   NWI       .110
 27 James Combs            9 Seneca Valley            12.12   NWI       .120
 27 Partick Choe           9 Montgomery Blair         12.12   NWI       .120
 29 Andy Sandoval         12 Northwood                12.14   NWI       .140
 29 Keshav Kaul           10 James Hubert Blake       12.14   NWI       .140
 31 David Mundeke         11 Wheaton                  12.17   NWI      
 32 Ambrose Devine         9 Thomas S Wootton         12.18   NWI       .180
 32 Robert Hedberg         9 Walt Whitman             12.18   NWI       .180
 34 Khalid Bradford-El    10 John F Kennedy           12.21   NWI       .210
 34 Noam Rand             10 Walter Johnson           12.21   NWI       .210
 36 Isaiah Willis         12 Sherwood                 12.30   NWI       .300
 36 Amael Etcheu          10 Quince Orchard           12.30   NWI       .300
 36 Chris Kidwell          9 Walter Johnson           12.30   NWI       .300
 39 Ruben Trejo           11 Northwood                12.34   NWI      
 40 Brandon Oliphant      10 Clarksburg               12.37   NWI      
 41 Kunal Dharmadhikari   11 Clarksburg               12.41   NWI       .410
 41 Alexandre Alia        12 Montgomery Blair         12.41   NWI       .410
 43 John Luo               9 Richard Montgomery       12.42   NWI      
 44 Fernando Argaez       12 Montgomery Blair         12.43   NWI       .430
 44 Jorge Alvarez         11 Paint Branch             12.43   NWI       .430
 46 Charlie Brill          9 Poolesville Sr           12.45   NWI      
 47 Sertac Er             10 Poolesville Sr           12.46   NWI       .460
 47 Salekri Sayeh          9 Watkins Mill             12.46   NWI       .460
 47 Alioune Ba            12 Watkins Mill             12.46   NWI       .460
 50 Nicholas Costa         9 Sherwood                 12.47   NWI      
 51 Mikhail Sanu          10 Thomas S Wootton         12.48   NWI      
 52 Jordan Kearney         9 Damascus                 12.55   NWI      
 53 Viduth Yakeem          9 Richard Montgomery       12.59   NWI      
 54 Jonathan Garagiola    11 Poolesville Sr           12.61   NWI       .610
 54 Cole Shapiro           9 Damascus                 12.61   NWI       .610
 56 Zackary Ayisi-Fianko  11 Watkins Mill             12.64   NWI      
 57 Alexander Edwards      9 Gaithersburg             12.65   NWI      
 58 Carlos Richardson      9 Walt Whitman             12.68   NWI      
 59 Tajir Horton          10 Quince Orchard           12.70   NWI      
 60 Andre Penzes          11 Winston Churchill        12.71   NWI      
 61 Peyton Ahnell         10 Walter Johnson           12.74   NWI       .740
 61 William Alexis        12 Quince Orchard           12.74   NWI       .740
 63 Isaac Smith            9 Northwood                12.78   NWI      
 64 Jesse Galliani        10 Quince Orchard           12.81   NWI      
 65 Christopher Lee        9 Winston Churchill        12.84   NWI       .840
 65 Scott Galler           9 Albert Einstein          12.84   NWI       .840
 65 Joel Garrett          11 Rockville                12.84   NWI       .840
 65 David Yang             9 Winston Churchill        12.84   NWI       .840
 65 Courtney Morris       11 Albert Einstein          12.84   NWI       .840
 65 Aidan Uffelman         9 Sherwood                 12.84   NWI       .840
 71 Dazinsky Muscadin     11 Wheaton                  12.87   NWI       .870
 71 Praneeth Thota        10 Poolesville Sr           12.87   NWI       .870
 73 Jacob Shaia           10 Sherwood                 12.90   NWI      
 74 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.93   NWI       .930
 74 Nathan Deychman       10 Winston Churchill        12.93   NWI       .930
 76 Kalus Murphy           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.96   NWI       .960
 76 Khalil Smith          11 Springbrook              12.96   NWI       .960
 78 Tobias Matus-Bond     10 Walt Whitman             13.02   NWI      
 79 Zion Titus             9 Quince Orchard           13.11   NWI       .110
 79 Leo West               9 Montgomery Blair         13.11   NWI       .110
 81 Devon Robb            12 Poolesville Sr           13.15   NWI       .150
 81 Jared Welsh           12 Thomas S Wootton         13.15   NWI       .150
 83 Maylek Arthur         11 Springbrook              13.18   NWI      
 84 Robens Cyprien        12 Albert Einstein          13.27   NWI      
 85 Ikechi Nwadike         9 Springbrook              13.28   NWI       .280
 85 Mohammed Hamid        11 Paint Branch             13.28   NWI       .280
 87 Patrick Tu             9 Winston Churchill        13.42   NWI      
 88 Rondrick Green        10 Rockville                13.43   NWI      
 89 Bryan Huynh            9 Montgomery Blair         13.55   NWI       .550
 89 Kwame From pong       10 Paint Branch             13.55   NWI       .550
 91 Reilly Caprioglio-Cha  9 Montgomery Blair         13.68   NWI      
 92 David Obajemu          9 Col. Zadok Magruder      13.92   NWI      
 93 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery       13.99   NWI      
 94 Helawe Elias           9 Rockville                14.05   NWI      
 95 Perry Beamer           9 Montgomery Blair         14.08   NWI      
 96 Gabriel Morales       10 Rockville                14.24   NWI      
 97 Clark Abbott           9 John F Kennedy           14.61   NWI      
 98 Akhil Lingayat         9 Clarksburg               14.68   NWI      
 99 Brian Nguyen           9 Albert Einstein          15.02   NWI      
100 Omar Faruque          10 Seneca Valley            15.21   NWI      
101 Jeremiah Castillo     11 Clarksburg               17.59   NWI      
SCR Caleb Mbeng           11 Winston Churchill           NT   NWI      
SCR Vicente Tran          11 Wheaton                     NT   NWI      
Heat 2
  1 Khaloni Mganga         9 Northwest                11.30   NWI      
  2 Cyrus Miller          10 Richard Montgomery       11.56   NWI      
  3 Kwabena Asamoah       12 Northwest                11.70   NWI      
  4 Aaron Tucker          10 Seneca Valley            11.72   NWI      
  5 Neville Gaynor        12 Richard Montgomery       11.73   NWI      
  6 Johnathan Edouard     11 Northwest                11.74   NWI      
  7 Enrique Zuniga        10 Richard Montgomery       11.81   NWI      
  8 Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg               11.88   NWI      

                     Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Sofia Zarate          10 Northwest              5:25.56    10
  2 Marie Caspard         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:29.88     8
  3 Julie Thomasian       11 Winston Churchill      5:30.27     6
  4 Nicole Ihrie          12 Walt Whitman           5:30.78     5
  5 Isabelle Sajonia       9 Quince Orchard         5:31.18     4
  6 Katherine Ellis       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:37.07     3
  7 Maria Phelps           9 Poolesville Sr         5:39.95     2
  8 Sarah Natchipolsky     9 Rockville              5:48.71     1
  9 Flora Gobet           11 Walt Whitman           5:49.60      
 10 Jenan El-Hifnawi       9 Walt Whitman           5:52.63      
 11 Sarah Dellapa          9 Thomas S Wootton       5:54.29      
 12 Alice Walker           9 Poolesville Sr         5:54.86      
 13 Anaiah Little-Diop     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:55.70      
 14 Lauren Kronheim       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:56.59      
 15 Cassady Kutz           9 Paint Branch           5:58.79      
 16 Emily Raab            12 Winston Churchill      6:01.78      
 17 Sophie Lee            10 Walt Whitman           6:08.48      
 18 Rachel Friedman       10 Walt Whitman           6:16.76      
 19 Marieke Van Rossum    10 Walt Whitman           6:17.04      
Heat 2
  1 Maria Hafeez          10 Thomas S Wootton       5:52.34      
  2 Juliana Mosquiera      9 Walter Johnson         5:56.46      
  3 Zuri Rashad            9 Paint Branch           5:58.61      
  4 Briana DiNardo        12 Northwest              6:00.13      
  5 Delali Azamati        10 Poolesville Sr         6:02.14      
  6 Jessica Ding          11 Winston Churchill      6:02.40      
  7 Emma Ross             12 Poolesville Sr         6:10.19      
  8 Charlotte Beckford    10 Richard Montgomery     6:10.65      
  9 Cara King              9 Walter Johnson         6:11.03      
 10 Zipporah Bright       10 Quince Orchard         6:11.88      
 11 Caitlin Buckley        9 Albert Einstein        6:13.46      
 12 Alexandra Lattner      9 Gaithersburg           6:13.85      
 13 Kristi Johnson        10 Sherwood               6:16.90      
 14 Sophia Scobell         9 Walter Johnson         6:17.27      
 15 Xochi Cartland        10 Richard Montgomery     6:17.64      
 16 Valerie Hubert        10 Thomas S Wootton       6:19.29      
 17 Isabel Srour          10 Winston Churchill      6:19.71      
 18 Carly Crisafulli      11 Damascus               6:21.06      
 19 Christina Kilby        9 Springbrook            6:22.07      
 20 Jacqueline Deprey     11 Thomas S Wootton       6:24.15      
 21 Sonya Radichkova      11 Gaithersburg           6:24.56      
 22 Catherine Siess       10 Damascus               6:26.42      
 23 Allison Siegel        10 Northwest              6:27.26      
 24 Michelle Su           11 Winston Churchill      6:27.94      
 25 Alaina Froh           12 Quince Orchard         6:38.05      
 26 Eden Tegegn            9 Albert Einstein        7:00.63      
Heat 3
  1 Jackie Kronen          9 Paint Branch           6:20.44      
  2 Madison Tse           11 Thomas S Wootton       6:23.29      
  3 Bridget Arensmeyer     9 Clarksburg             6:24.91      
  4 Meg Koutsandreas      11 Poolesville Sr         6:26.24      
  5 Melanie Ugalde         9 Seneca Valley          6:29.72      
  6 Caitlin Dan            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    6:31.82      
  7 Caroline Smith        10 Richard Montgomery     6:32.22      
  8 Bryn Forrest           9 Clarksburg             6:34.60      
  9 Elspeth Dorr          10 Albert Einstein        6:36.38      
 10 Pamela Aluvale         9 Wheaton                6:38.94      
 11 Jessica Lyon          12 Walt Whitman           6:39.28      
 12 Maria McCollough      10 Col. Zadok Magruder    6:39.50      
 13 Zoey Cain             12 Quince Orchard         6:40.07      
 14 Paige Gabitzer        10 Northwest              6:42.36      
 15 Abby Siever           11 Damascus               6:44.06      
 16 Mikayla Hodge         11 Albert Einstein        6:44.65      
 17 Libba Lawrence         9 Winston Churchill      6:45.46      
 18 Brody Harkless        11 Northwood              6:45.74      
 19 Laura Goldman         12 Northwood              6:46.23      
 20 Maria Pisano          10 Clarksburg             6:46.65      
 21 Sydney Breaker        11 Clarksburg             6:48.20      
Heat 4
  1 Isabel Present         9 Montgomery Blair       5:52.32      
  2 Sofia Vallone          9 Gaithersburg           6:21.94      
  3 Isadora Germain        9 Montgomery Blair       6:22.54      
  4 Margot Bloch           9 Montgomery Blair       6:33.69      
  5 Emilyn Hyre            9 Damascus               6:38.51      
  6 ??? ???                  Montgomery Blair       6:42.77      
  7 Mary Ellen Davis      11 Damascus               6:44.73      
  8 Rebeca Rodriquez      10 John F Kennedy         6:45.32      
  9 Fernada Yepez         10 Walter Johnson         6:47.68      
 10 Giulia Alvaringa       9 Clarksburg             6:49.18      
 11 Alexandra Onsi        11 Quince Orchard         6:49.82      
 13 Semar Madji            9 Springbrook            6:57.07      
 14 Hannah San Sebastian   9 Richard Montgomery     7:01.13      
 15 Fonda Shen            10 Richard Montgomery     7:01.42      
 16 Samantha Perez        11 Col. Zadok Magruder    7:07.95      
 17 Kimberly Hernandez    12 Wheaton                7:11.00      
 18 Rachel Klumpp          9 James Hubert Blake     7:16.77      
 19 Margaret Brady        10 Richard Montgomery     7:18.25      
 20 Rachel Amick           9 Clarksburg             7:36.15      
 21 Amanda Escobar        11 Gaithersburg           7:41.98      
 22 Hailey Arqueta         9 John F Kennedy         7:56.31      
 23 Nichelle Columba       9 Col. Zadok Magruder    7:57.69      

                      Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton       4:38.89    10
  2 Carter May            11 Walter Johnson         4:44.68     8
  3 Daniel Singer         11 Walter Johnson         4:46.72     6
  4 Thomas Winkert        11 Winston Churchill      4:47.60     5
  5 Andrew Mitchell       12 Richard Montgomery     4:48.72     4
  6 Christian McCann      11 Quince Orchard         4:49.94     3
  7 Sam Hayden            12 Walter Johnson         4:50.60     2
  8 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:53.03     1
  9 Branson Odoor         11 Northwest              4:53.74      
 10 Christopher Stubbs    12 Northwood              4:54.03      
 11 Andrew White          12 Poolesville Sr         4:54.68      
 12 Chase Osborne          9 Northwest              4:54.95      
 13 Robert Chance         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:55.20      
 14 Jack Weaver           12 Poolesville Sr         4:55.46      
 15 Jason Scott           10 Wheaton                4:55.68      
 16 Grant Haskins         12 Winston Churchill      4:56.37      
 17 Christopher Nyborg    11 Quince Orchard         4:57.03      
 18 Arjun Swaminathan     11 Winston Churchill      4:57.70      
 19 Shane McGovern        11 Paint Branch           4:58.19      
 20 Jason Recht           12 Thomas S Wootton       5:00.57      
 21 Max Smith             10 Winston Churchill      5:01.29      
 22 Sam Blackman          11 Thomas S Wootton       5:08.57      
Heat 2
  1 Mac Morgan            11 Richard Montgomery     4:48.47      
  2 Francisco Fuentes      9 Wheaton                4:49.75      
  3 Dishan Wijegooneratne 12 Rockville              4:57.98      
  4 Sidney Geertsema      11 Montgomery Blair       4:59.18      
  5 Mir Pandya            11 Clarksburg             4:59.62      
  6 Michael Belay         11 Gaithersburg           4:59.98      
  7 Ryan Foster           11 Thomas S Wootton       5:01.06      
  8 Alex Penry            10 Thomas S Wootton       5:01.76      
  9 Joel Sigal            12 Rockville              5:03.99      
 10 Martin Lee             9 Northwest              5:05.36      
 11 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery     5:06.45      
 12 Christopher Majano    10 Springbrook            5:07.85      
 13 Temesgen Samson       11 Paint Branch           5:09.11      
 14 Francisco Huang Ventu 11 Thomas S Wootton       5:09.61      
 15 Idris Romodan         11 Montgomery Blair       5:10.41      
 16 Alex Merchlinsky      11 Poolesville Sr         5:10.94      
 17 Scott Camp            11 Springbrook            5:12.01      
 18 Sean Mahan             9 Montgomery Blair       5:12.56      
 19 Elias Siressa         10 Clarksburg             5:12.85      
 20 Bilal Siddiqui         9 Wheaton                5:13.10      
 21 Nick Seganish          9 Sherwood               5:13.31      
 22 Tom Fulton            10 Albert Einstein        5:17.03      
 23 Arman Kolhi           11 Walter Johnson         5:17.90      
 24 Ben Mather             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:18.38      
 25 Mark Donohue          12 Winston Churchill      5:18.73      
 26 Ryan Holland           9 Montgomery Blair       5:19.10      
 27 Chris Nguyen          10 Paint Branch           5:24.60      
Heat 3
  1 Peter Antonetti        9 Gaithersburg           5:08.29      
  2 Ji-Ho No              11 Gaithersburg           5:09.10      
  3 Rhiem Allen           10 Sherwood               5:11.84      
  4 Jacob Rains           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:14.07      
  5 Paul McGrath          11 Damascus               5:14.35      
  6 Ian Murren            10 Winston Churchill      5:14.59      
  7 Gabriel Espinal        9 Gaithersburg           5:15.16      
  8 Reynold Bascal         9 Springbrook            5:15.82      
  9 Jonathan Botello       9 Clarksburg             5:16.40      
 10 Landon Perlman        11 Walt Whitman           5:17.82      
 11 Stefano Santini       11 Quince Orchard         5:18.99      
 12 Caius Kim              9 Poolesville Sr         5:22.35      
 13 Matthew Post           9 Sherwood               5:23.18      
 14 Luca Zeitvogel        11 Wheaton                5:23.89      
 15 John Hartwell         12 Poolesville Sr         5:24.32      
 16 Brendan Gage          11 Rockville              5:24.89      
 17 Nicolas Berlinski     10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:25.23      
 18 Moti Heda              9 Springbrook            5:26.64      
 19 Julien Taupenot        9 Rockville              5:27.06      
 20 Daniel Briggs         12 Gaithersburg           5:27.59      
 21 Colin Hrenko          11 Seneca Valley          5:28.12      
 22 Yonathan Mengesha     12 Richard Montgomery     5:31.44      
 23 Anthony Jones         10 Sherwood               5:33.81      
 24 Dermian Madji          9 Springbrook            5:35.75      
 25 Ari Weissfeld         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:36.98      
Heat 4
  1 John Huddle            9 James Hubert Blake     5:21.72      
  2 Saul Flores            9 Watkins Mill           5:27.87      
  3 Aaron Kidane          12 Paint Branch           5:29.71      
  4 Ryan Mbagna Nanko     10 Springbrook            5:30.67      
  5 Emad Elamin           11 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:31.05      
  6 Jacob Bhatti          12 Paint Branch           5:33.61      
  7 Jared Anderson         9 Sherwood               5:34.37      
  8 Jonathan Dillon        9 Richard Montgomery     5:35.05      
  9 Sam Rosenberg          9 Poolesville Sr         5:35.68      
 10 Jacob Beard            9 Quince Orchard         5:39.37      
 11 Byron Olsen            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:39.77      
 12 Alex Krylyuk          12 Quince Orchard         5:40.48      
 13 Zachary Goldman        9 Northwest              5:41.20      
 14 Farhan Nadeem          9 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:44.12      
 15 Iverson Sauceda       10 Damascus               5:45.35      
 16 Pranav Maniktala      10 Damascus               5:47.04      
 17 Robel Asfaw           10 Springbrook            5:48.24      
 18 William Bundi          9 Springbrook            5:48.83      
 19 Vikram Akwei           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:49.38      
 20 John Sanchez          10 Northwest              5:51.31      
Heat 5
  1 Giovanni Palermo      11 Watkins Mill           5:22.76      
  2 Noah Sintayehu         9 Albert Einstein        5:33.07      
  3 Andrew Tran            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:45.88      
  4 Adam Levey            10 Quince Orchard         5:47.95      
  5 Nick Casey            -4 Sherwood               5:48.16      
  6 Dinesh Perera         10 Damascus               5:55.20      
  7 Armando Umanzor       10 Paint Branch           5:56.09      
  8 Nathan Hoernlein       9 Gaithersburg           5:56.95      
  9 Theo Akpinar           9 Walt Whitman           5:57.30      
 10 Thomas Krush           9 Walt Whitman           5:58.64      
 11 Avi Goldsmith         12 Albert Einstein        6:02.78      
 12 Nathan Kattapuram     10 Walt Whitman           6:03.12      
 13 Andres Merlos         10 Albert Einstein        6:06.89      
 14 Brandon Joe            9 Walt Whitman           6:10.88      
 15 Jacob Palmisano        9 Damascus               6:19.35      

                  Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Walter Johnson A                           1:54.24    10
  2 Poolesville Sr A                           1:54.95     8
  3 Northwood A                                2:01.67     6
  4 Quince Orchard A                           2:02.82     5
  5 Kennedy A                                  2:03.59     4
  6 Montgomery Blair A                         2:10.18     3
SCR Seneca Valley A                                 NT      
SCR Richard Montgomery A                            NT      
Heat 2
  1 Northwest A                                1:50.70     2
  2 Winston Churchill A                        1:57.16     1
  3 Poolesville Sr B                           2:01.81      
  4 Sherwood A                                 2:03.80      
  5 Winston Churchill B                        2:04.21      
  6 Poolesville Sr C                           2:09.62      
  7 Albert Einstein B                          2:19.05      
  8 Quince Orchard B                           2:37.66      
Heat 3
  1 Walt Whitman A                             1:58.36      
  2 Springbrook A                              1:58.82      
  3 Northwest B                                1:59.64      
  4 Damascus A                                 2:00.10      
  5 Damascus B                                 2:06.89      
  6 Col. Zadok Magruder A                      2:08.44      
  7 Poolesville Sr D                           2:12.06      
  8 Poolesville Sr E                           2:23.06      

                   Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Richard Montgomery A                       1:36.14    10
  2 Paint Branch A                             1:37.89     8
  3 Walter Johnson A                           1:40.13     6
  4 Poolesville Sr A                           1:40.48     5
  5 Seneca Valley A                            1:40.71     4
  6 Northwood A                                1:41.75     3
  7 Quince Orchard A                           1:45.68     2
  8 Montgomery Blair A                         1:50.32     1
Heat 2
  1 John F Kennedy A                           1:40.39      
  2 Poolesville Sr A                           1:44.06      
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A                     1:44.33      
  4 Quince Orchard B                           1:45.43      
  5 Albert Einstein B                          1:47.36      
  6 Quince Orchard C                           1:49.47      
SCR Albert Einstein C                               NT      
SCR Winston Churchill A                             NT      
Heat 3
  1 Northwest A                                1:38.20      
  2 Sherwood A                                 1:46.29      
  3 Winston Churchill B                        1:47.30      
  4 Poolesville Sr C                           1:51.41      
SCR Quince Orchard D                                NT      
Heat 4
  1 Springbrook A                              1:38.46      
  2 Sherwood B                                 1:43.33      
  3 Paint Branch B                             1:45.73      
  4 Col. Zadok Magruder A                      1:46.97      

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Leanna Choo            9 Northwest              1:01.83    10
  2 Lily Lippert           9 Clarksburg             1:01.92     8
  3 Sachi Howson          10 Poolesville Sr         1:02.42     6
  4 Alyssa McCloskey       9 Clarksburg             1:03.89     5
  5 Irline Cadet          11 Northwood              1:05.34   3.5 .340
  5 Victoria Toth         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:05.34   3.5 .340
  7 Davina Anyawu         10 Paint Branch           1:06.56     2
  8 Medalia Adhanom       10 Northwood              1:06.63     1
Heat 2
  1 Hannah Kamara          9 Paint Branch           1:02.82      
  2 Olivia Juliano         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:04.12      
  3 Khienya Benjamin       9 Northwest              1:05.22      
  4 Sydney Cauley          9 Quince Orchard         1:05.63      
  5 Mia Jacob              9 Damascus               1:06.62      
  6 Alexis Peterson       11 Northwest              1:07.41      
  7 Olivia Ambuehl        11 Poolesville Sr         1:09.50      
Heat 3
  1 Holly Wilson          10 Clarksburg             1:05.24      
  2 Alejandra Daley       11 Springbrook            1:07.93      
  3 Loren Fernandes        9 Poolesville Sr         1:08.33      
  4 Emma Baldwin           9 Thomas S Wootton       1:08.60      
  5 Abbie Tran            10 Thomas S Wootton       1:09.13      
  6 Christobel Tsitsiwu    9 Paint Branch           1:09.20      
  7 Amira Haley           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:09.86      
  8 Caitlyn Kumi          10 Northwest              1:11.03      
Heat 4
  1 Christine Zhang       10 Poolesville Sr         1:05.46      
  2 Gaia Meiren            9 Walter Johnson         1:08.71      
  3 Leah Cypriano         10 Clarksburg             1:09.14      
  4 Joan Kelso            10 Damascus               1:09.98      
  5 Seori Stephens        10 Poolesville Sr         1:10.43      
  6 Juliana Ancalmo        9 Damascus               1:11.46      
  7 Corrine McCloskey     11 Clarksburg             1:11.78      
  8 Amy Lai               10 Seneca Valley          1:12.20      
Heat 5
  1 Judy Johnston         10 Winston Churchill      1:08.94      
  2 Richelle Adu           9 Paint Branch           1:09.63      
  3 Michelle Su           10 Thomas S Wootton       1:10.04      
  4 Meredith Srour        11 Winston Churchill      1:10.40      
  5 Serena Debesai         9 Montgomery Blair       1:11.38      
  6 Joyce Banks           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:13.22      
  7 Clea Hendricks         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:15.37      
  8 Sabrina Manzoor        9 Winston Churchill      1:16.02      
Heat 6
  1 Samantha Bailey        9 Seneca Valley          1:11.14      
  2 Christina Brietzke    10 Thomas S Wootton       1:11.49      
  3 Vera Andreeva          9 Quince Orchard         1:12.14      
  4 Elizabeth Christovich 10 Thomas S Wootton       1:12.89      
  5 Ayana Arrington       11 Poolesville Sr         1:13.24      
  6 Bliss Zheng            9 Winston Churchill      1:14.05      
  7 Abee Tariq            10 Quince Orchard         1:17.37      
  8 Antonia Millet         9 Winston Churchill      1:20.84      
Heat 7
  1 Marielle Alvero        9 Gaithersburg           1:13.37      
  2 Essi Aba               9 Paint Branch           1:15.18      
  3 Mariela Melgar-Cruz    9 Montgomery Blair       1:15.57      
  4 Amy Do                10 Northwest              1:16.82      
  5 Anne Olive Nono       12 Montgomery Blair       1:17.19      
  6 Emely Santos Herrera   9 Richard Montgomery     1:19.21      
  7 Aditi Shetty          10 Montgomery Blair       1:23.77      
  8 Kathleen Frejoles     10 Richard Montgomery     1:25.16      
Heat 8
  1 Allyson Todd          -4 Sherwood               1:05.52      
  2 Ami Adzaklo           10 Seneca Valley          1:16.52      
  3 Heidi Ramlal           9 Clarksburg             1:22.78      
  4 Lia Malley             9 Damascus               1:23.04      
Heat 9
  1 Rihana Stevenson       9 Northwest              1:05.18      
  2 Jillian Wilson         9 Montgomery Blair       1:13.00      
  3 Afi Djssenou          10 Gaithersburg           1:15.63      
  4 Lisa Dickson          10 Gaithersburg           1:15.82      
  5 Isabella Tilley        9 Montgomery Blair       1:17.39      

                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Michael Richards      12 Albert Einstein          52.52    10
  2 Elton Quansah         10 Northwest                53.08     8
  3 Khaloni Mganga         9 Northwest                53.30     6
  4 Amit Koppel           10 Richard Montgomery       53.49     5
  5 Kyle Berger           11 Poolesville Sr           54.18     4
  6 Kyle Valdivia         11 Clarksburg               54.30     3
  7 Calvin Sempebwa       11 Paint Branch             54.46     2
  8 Alexandre Alia        12 Montgomery Blair         58.78     1
Heat 2
  1 Elan Guzman           12 Poolesville Sr           54.89      
  2 Aidan Shea            11 Poolesville Sr           55.30      
  3 Sam Weingord          12 Northwest                55.84      
  4 Sam Wasserman         11 Walt Whitman             56.23      
  5 Joe Amaya             11 Wheaton                  56.64      
  6 Trent Folk             9 Thomas S Wootton         56.83      
  7 Adrien Carrol          9 Watkins Mill             58.10      
  8 Alec Falconer         10 Thomas S Wootton         58.79      
Heat 3
  1 Hollis Ma              9 Winston Churchill        57.21      
  2 Daniel Goodman         9 Northwest                57.74      
  3 Cole Shapiro           9 Damascus                 58.08      
  4 Lacy Bryant III        9 Thomas S Wootton         58.89      
  5 Jack Dellafiora       10 Winston Churchill        59.71      
  6 Michael Guwani         9 Springbrook            1:00.90      
  7 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:01.52      
  8 Remi Paillaud         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:06.71      
Heat 4
  1 Jordan Green          10 Paint Branch             57.40      
  2 Alex Hsu              11 Poolesville Sr           58.92      
  3 Nick Evans            11 Poolesville Sr           59.18      
  4 Enoch Li              10 Winston Churchill      1:00.56      
  5 Jake Gross            10 Thomas S Wootton       1:02.09      
  6 Dario Bernal           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:02.54      
  7 Cooper Batchelder      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:02.61      
  8 Devon Emelle           9 Northwest              1:06.65      
Heat 5
  1 Brendan Tan-Fahed      9 Winston Churchill        55.49      
  2 Praneeth Thota        10 Poolesville Sr           59.51      
  3 Elias Villanueva       9 Gaithersburg             59.56      
  4 Richard Quiroga       12 Wheaton                1:00.40      
  5 Ry Arnold             12 Winston Churchill      1:01.30      
  6 Tobias Matus-Bond     10 Walt Whitman           1:01.46      
  7 Ryan Kerestesy        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:02.62      
  8 Michael Pierre-Lewis  10 Gaithersburg           1:04.58      
Heat 6
  1 Alexander Edwards      9 Gaithersburg             56.59      
  2 Yoseph Gebru          11 Paint Branch             59.48      
  3 Omar Faruque          10 Seneca Valley          1:02.77      
  4 Brayden Allemong       9 Quince Orchard         1:04.08      
  5 Kevin Valle           11 Wheaton                1:04.97      
  6 David Boakye          12 Clarksburg             1:10.37      
  7 Jeremiah Castillo     11 Clarksburg             1:23.75      
SCR Andrew Kear           -4 Paint Branch                NT      
Heat 7
  2 Jose Hannan           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     55.77      
  3 Jamar Foster           9 Seneca Valley            57.49      
  4 George Dyer           12 Sherwood                 58.08      
  5 Ivan Mbami            10 Paint Branch             58.71      
  6 Sean Chaikin          11 Quince Orchard         1:01.62      
  7 Braeden Rose          12 Montgomery Blair       1:01.78      
  8 Evan Tarloff           9 Sherwood               1:10.61      

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Sofia Zarate          10 Northwest             11:58.75    10
  2 Abigail Levine        11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12:09.40     8
  3 Josephine Brane-Wrigh  9 Montgomery Blair      12:13.35     6
  4 Nicole Ihrie          12 Walt Whitman          12:17.07     5
  5 Emma Panullo          11 Walter Johnson        12:30.13     4
  6 Juliana Mosquiera      9 Walter Johnson        12:49.63     3
  7 Yamuna Satsungi       10 Poolesville Sr        12:50.37     2
  8 Caroline Adkins        9 Winston Churchill     12:53.28     1
  9 Isabel Present         9 Montgomery Blair      12:53.91      
 10 Janet Scott            9 Walter Johnson        13:03.42      
 11 Elisabeth Dehareng    11 Walt Whitman          13:09.48      
 12 Zuri Rashad            9 Paint Branch          13:09.85      
 13 Alison Nichols        10 Poolesville Sr        13:10.13      
 14 Amelia Guenterberg     9 Sherwood              13:12.27      
 15 Sarah Friedman        12 Walt Whitman          13:17.84      
 16 Griffin Myers         11 Winston Churchill     13:27.95      
 17 Dale Tassbihi         12 Northwest             13:31.64      
 18 Alexandra Lattner      9 Gaithersburg          13:39.17      
 19 Genevieve Zillich     10 Sherwood              13:42.02      
 20 Faith Shive            9 Clarksburg            13:49.24      
 21 Sonya Radichkova      11 Gaithersburg          13:49.69      
 22 Sophia Scobell         9 Walter Johnson        13:50.63      
 23 Elyssa Feuer          12 Walt Whitman          13:52.02      
 24 Cammie Busser          9 Walter Johnson        14:18.73      
 25 Kristina Bartelt      10 Northwest             14:29.86      
 26 Allison Fagan         10 Winston Churchill     14:35.20      
 27 Caitlin Dan            9 Col. Zadok Magruder   14:40.29      
 28 Maria Pisano          10 Clarksburg            14:50.55      
 29 Laura Goldman         12 Northwood             14:55.85      
 30 Brody Harkless        11 Northwood             14:57.93      
 31 Emma Wesley           11 Walt Whitman          15:12.02      
 32 Elizabeth Cassell      9 Quince Orchard        15:13.53      
 33 Alena Spencer          9 Richard Montgomery    15:44.34      

                      Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Komlan Attiogbe       10 Northwest             10:18.86    10
  2 Daniel Singer         11 Walter Johnson        10:26.54     8
  3 Ethan Mara             9 Quince Orchard        10:28.64     6
  4 Jacob Hyman           12 Winston Churchill     10:29.39     5
  5 Ben Shapiro           10 Thomas S Wootton      10:34.06     4
  6 Jose Infante          10 Northwest             10:38.71     3
  7 Rory O'Neil           10 Northwest             10:42.78     2
  8 Peter Antonetti        9 Gaithersburg          10:48.86     1
  9 Chris Thoms            9 Quince Orchard        10:49.26      
 10 Hardik Dhanak         12 Clarksburg            10:54.08      
 11 Kaleb Berhanu         12 Paint Branch          10:58.15      
 12 Grant Dong            10 Winston Churchill     11:00.46      
 13 Justin Turner         10 Sherwood              11:01.73      
 14 Matthew Halverson     10 Winston Churchill     11:12.24      
 15 Avery Tarwater         9 Thomas S Wootton      11:12.70      
 16 Scott Camp            11 Springbrook           11:15.38      
 17 Nicholas Youngs       12 Quince Orchard        11:18.05      
 18 Justin Yi             12 Winston Churchill     11:30.37      
 19 Elias Siressa         10 Clarksburg            11:33.10      
 20 Yonatan Babore        10 Quince Orchard        11:37.31      
 21 John Huddle            9 James Hubert Blake    11:42.92      
 22 Benjamin Stanish       9 Winston Churchill     12:07.50      
 23 Paul McGrath          11 Damascus              12:15.45      
 24 Pranav Maniktala      10 Damascus              13:32.98      
Heat 2
  1 Unknown Unknown          Clarksburg            11:17.61      
  2 Jacob Rains           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  11:28.05      
  3 Henry Hayden           9 Walter Johnson        11:28.56      
  4 Aristides Villatoro S 10 John F Kennedy        11:45.74      
  5 Nathan Kaplan          9 Thomas S Wootton      11:48.91      
  6 Connor Martin          9 Montgomery Blair      11:53.15      
  7 Nhan An Truong        10 Col. Zadok Magruder   12:00.37      
  8 Patrick Wang           9 Poolesville Sr        12:03.01      
  9 Elijah Girr           -4 Walter Johnson        12:11.10      
 10 Gabriel Espinal        9 Gaithersburg          12:19.14      
 11 Thomas Del Vecchio     9 Richard Montgomery    12:21.34      
 12 Jason Hsu              9 Poolesville Sr        12:21.54      
 13 Alex Dahlen           11 Poolesville Sr        12:27.17      
 14 Zachary Goldman        9 Northwest             12:28.55      
 15 Colin Hrenko          11 Seneca Valley         12:29.19      
 16 Nathan Olen           11 Quince Orchard        12:37.63      
 17 Hassam Tariq           9 Sherwood              12:39.06      
 18 Sam Phan               9 Montgomery Blair      12:39.67      
 19 Ryan O'Neale          10 Sherwood              12:40.59      
 20 Eric Levy              9 Sherwood              12:41.63      
 21 Eric Lang             10 Richard Montgomery    12:59.51      
 22 Iverson Sauceda       10 Damascus              13:09.06      
 23 Mason Knuth            9 Springbrook           13:21.64      
 24 Nathan Hoernlein       9 Gaithersburg          13:22.23      
 25 Jonah Tash             9 Poolesville Sr        13:26.05      
 26 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard        13:32.57      
 27 Rafael Da Silva       10 Northwest             14:09.27      
 28 Kshitij Gupta          9 Poolesville Sr        14:16.94      
 29 Josh Shin             10 Clarksburg            14:17.95      

                    Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Elaina Teramoto       11 Winston Churchill        50.34    10
  2 Eddita Pessima         9 Northwest                50.50     8
  3 Gabriella Silva       12 Winston Churchill        51.93     6
  4 Angie Nselima         10 Clarksburg               55.18     5
Heat 2
  1 Suriya Kandaswamy     11 Poolesville Sr           51.52     4
  2 JoHannah Yankey       10 Northwood                54.02     3
  3 Meg Koutsandreas      11 Poolesville Sr           54.71     2
  4 Shannon Mccarty       10 Walter Johnson           56.68     1
Heat 3
  1 Britney Ogbemudia      9 Winston Churchill        54.40      
  2 Julie Skoll           12 Poolesville Sr           56.05      
  3 Lauren Kronheim       11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     56.22      
  4 Sydni Prather         10 Northwest                56.83      
Heat 4
  1 Jenna Langbein        11 Sherwood                 56.62      
  2 Vene Richardson-Powel  9 Springbrook              58.50      
  3 McKenzie Fagan         9 Winston Churchill      1:00.14      
  4 Alexandra Tanner       9 Winston Churchill      1:01.68      
Heat 5
  1 Zoe Humeau            12 Walt Whitman             57.48      
  2 Madison Tse           11 Thomas S Wootton         58.34      
  3 Christine Chang       12 Poolesville Sr           59.02      
  4 Isabella Woodward-Mon  9 Winston Churchill        59.98      
Heat 6
  1 Abbie Tran            10 Thomas S Wootton         57.65      
  2 Christina Brietzke    10 Thomas S Wootton         58.65      
  3 Isabella Pilot         9 Sherwood               1:05.11      
  4 Tiama Essama-Ayi       9 Rockville              1:08.58      
Heat 7
  1 Kasey Chatterji-Len    9 Walt Whitman           1:00.52      
  2 Ariel Blakey          12 Montgomery Blair       1:01.34      
  3 Natalie Wittick       11 Thomas S Wootton       1:03.64      
  4 Margo Sweat           11 Walt Whitman           1:06.71      
Heat 8
  1 Mia Jacob              9 Damascus                 51.36      
  2 Elizabeth Staskal     10 Seneca Valley            56.08      
  3 Claire Payette        10 Walt Whitman           1:05.33      
Heat 9
  1 Gabrielle Kessel      10 Rockville                58.14      
  2 Sarah Wagner           9 Rockville              1:11.18      

                     Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Glen Jones            10 Paint Branch             43.49    10
  2 Robert Gicheru        10 Northwest                43.62     8
  3 Emanuel Villanueva    11 Gaithersburg             44.77     6
  4 Jamar Foster           9 Seneca Valley            45.64     5
Heat 2
  1 Nathan Cinada         10 John F Kennedy           44.68     4
  2 Cedric Aze            11 Northwest                44.95     3
  3 Simon Liu             10 Richard Montgomery       46.62     2
  4 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton         47.30     1
Heat 3
  1 Alex Plastrik          9 Winston Churchill        47.61      
  2 Jeremy Lyons          10 Richard Montgomery       49.11      
  3 Jeffrey Velasquez     10 Rockville                49.31      
  4 Philip Miljanic       10 Richard Montgomery       49.55      
Heat 4
  1 Joshua Diop           11 Northwood                47.24      
  2 Brandon Oliphant      10 Clarksburg               47.58      
  3 Nadir Sharif          11 Wheaton                  49.62      
  4 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     50.53      
Heat 5
  1 Jack Meuse             9 Richard Montgomery       47.99      
  2 Victory Uzoma         10 John F Kennedy           48.11      
  3 Andrew Tran            9 Col. Zadok Magruder      48.14      
  4 Alexander Schmidt      9 Walter Johnson           50.90      
Heat 6
  1 Evan Judge             9 Quince Orchard           49.15      
  2 Calab Blaise          -4 Paint Branch             49.27      
  3 Andrew Mitchell       12 Richard Montgomery       49.58      
  4 Ryan Foster           11 Thomas S Wootton         49.63      
  5 Augusto Iglesias      10 Winston Churchill        51.08      
Heat 7
  1 Nicolas Thornton      11 Wheaton                  49.02      
  2 Joshua Ko              9 Thomas S Wootton         52.40      
  3 Jabril Mohamed         9 Rockville                54.08      
  4 Zach Stango            9 Paint Branch             54.81      
Heat 8
  1 Braeden Rose          12 Montgomery Blair         44.10      
  2 Brennan Andre         10 Walter Johnson           47.84      
  3 Cameron Garland        9 Northwest                51.11      
  4 Jason Eisen            9 Thomas S Wootton         55.05      

                        Varsity Womens 200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Yaye Sy                9 Northwest                27.60   NWI    10
  2 Lilia Simon            9 Northwest                27.90   NWI     8
  3 Caitlyn Kumi          10 Northwest                28.20   NWI     6
  4 Juanita Jaramillo      9 Poolesville Sr           28.70   NWI     5
  5 Rihana Stevenson       9 Northwest                28.90   NWI     4
  6 Olivia Juliano         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     29.20   NWI     3
  7 Davina Anyawu         10 Paint Branch             29.30   NWI     2
  8 Victoria Toth         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.50   NWI     1
Heat 2
  1 Mina Shahmirzadi      10 Walter Johnson           28.54   NWI      
  2 Assie Ines N'dah       9 Springbrook              28.64   NWI      
  3 Tanyka Trotman        10 Sherwood                 28.78   NWI      
  4 Shireen Chavoshi      10 Thomas S Wootton         29.06   NWI      
  5 Claire Guion           9 Walter Johnson           29.27   NWI      
  6 Sydney Cauley          9 Quince Orchard           29.58   NWI      
  7 Tatiana Teixeira      10 Winston Churchill        30.24   NWI      
  8 Kyla Reid             12 Northwood                31.21   NWI      
Heat 3
  1 Sachi Howson          10 Poolesville Sr           26.25   NWI      
  2 Alyssa Cypriano       12 Clarksburg               26.85   NWI      
  3 Keiyonna Owens         9 Quince Orchard           26.96   NWI      
  4 Esraa Hassan          11 Winston Churchill        27.40   NWI      
  5 Danielle Sickels      10 Winston Churchill        27.60   NWI      
  6 Sydney Harris         11 Seneca Valley            27.61   NWI      
  7 Sara Beck              9 Rockville                27.82   NWI      
  8 Jayla Jones           12 Richard Montgomery       28.76   NWI      
Heat 4
  1 Margot Szamosszegi    10 Winston Churchill        29.34   NWI      
  2 Celine Foreman         9 Springbrook              29.61   NWI      
  3 Christobel Tsitsiwu    9 Paint Branch             30.05   NWI      
  4 Zipporah Bright       10 Quince Orchard           30.11   NWI      
  5 Jermina Joseph        12 Albert Einstein          30.34   NWI       .340
  5 Ananya Bernardo        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.34   NWI       .340
  7 Jacqueline Champagne   9 Walt Whitman             30.40   NWI      
  8 Kristina Han          10 Albert Einstein          30.48   NWI      
Heat 5
  1 Joanna Trout           9 Col. Zadok Magruder      29.51   NWI      
  2 Robert Gicheru        10 Northwest                29.72   NWI      
  3 Omolayo Ajala         10 Richard Montgomery       30.05   NWI      
  4 Emily Pitt             9 Damascus                 30.40   NWI      
  5 Chinenye Nwachukwu     9 Seneca Valley            30.66   NWI      
  6 Katia Goldberg         9 Walt Whitman             30.83   NWI      
  7 Allison Rieger         9 Damascus                 30.90   NWI      
  8 Elizabeth Christovich 10 Thomas S Wootton         31.56   NWI      
Heat 6
  1 Allison Winston       10 Poolesville Sr           29.99   NWI      
  2 Samaria Granados      12 Albert Einstein          30.18   NWI       .180
  2 Amy Do                10 Northwest                30.18   NWI       .180
  4 Essi Aba               9 Paint Branch             30.74   NWI      
  5 Michelle Ting.        10 Quince Orchard           31.33   NWI      
  6 Sara Hong             10 Poolesville Sr           31.74   NWI      
  7 Phaval Hall           11 Wheaton                  32.24   NWI      
  8 Kate Strathmann       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     32.27   NWI      
Heat 7
  1 Anita Opara           10 Damascus                 29.16   NWI      
  2 Paris Copeland         9 Poolesville Sr           30.28   NWI      
  3 Catherine Cassell     11 Quince Orchard           30.86   NWI      
  4 Gracie Charles         9 Winston Churchill        31.03   NWI      
  5 Jillian Wilson         9 Montgomery Blair         31.07   NWI      
  6 Dominique Desmarattes  9 Northwood                31.50   NWI      
  7 Leslie Martinez        9 Clarksburg               31.60   NWI      
  8 Olivia Charles         9 Winston Churchill        31.88   NWI      
Heat 8
  1 Lisa Dickson          10 Gaithersburg             31.17   NWI      
  2 Candace Wright        11 Richard Montgomery       31.90   NWI      
  3 Madeleine Birney      10 Col. Zadok Magruder      32.11   NWI      
  4 Anne Olive Nono       12 Montgomery Blair         32.30   NWI      
  5 Annie Hoy              9 Col. Zadok Magruder      32.46   NWI      
  6 Abee Tariq            10 Quince Orchard           32.58   NWI      
  7 Rebeca Monterroso      9 Seneca Valley            32.92   NWI      
SCR Francesca D'onofrio   10 Walt Whitman                NT   NWI      
Heat 9
  1 Gabrielle Kessel      10 Rockville                28.97   NWI      
  2 Jessica Lyon          12 Walt Whitman             32.19   NWI      
  3 Sabrina Guedes         9 Richard Montgomery       33.72   NWI      
  4 Elizaveta Brover       9 Richard Montgomery       33.75   NWI      
  5 Lia Malley             9 Damascus                 33.84   NWI      
  6 Camila Silvani         9 Walt Whitman             34.17   NWI      
  7 Jessica Weiss         10 Quince Orchard           35.35   NWI      
  8 Trisha Acheampong     10 Damascus                 36.71   NWI      
Heat 10
  3 Allison Kwaloff       11 Damascus                 30.70   NWI      
  4 Sylvana Aho           11 Poolesville Sr           30.74   NWI      
  5 Natalie White         10 John F Kennedy           30.77   NWI      
  6 Chelsea Alvarez       10 Albert Einstein          32.99   NWI      
  7 Nicole Hernandez-Delg 10 Thomas S Wootton         38.30   NWI      
  8 Bavya Devarsu         10 Thomas S Wootton         44.00   NWI      
Heat 11
  1 Kalin Colbert         10 Northwood                26.82   NWI      
  2 Hannah Kamara          9 Paint Branch             27.17   NWI      
  3 Sharon Nlend           9 Northwest                28.74   NWI      
  4 Anjali Kalra           9 Poolesville Sr           29.43   NWI      
  5 Richelle Adu           9 Paint Branch             29.53   NWI      
  6 Marielle Alvero        9 Gaithersburg             30.80   NWI      
  7 Robyn Dudrick         12 Sherwood                 32.12   NWI      

                         Varsity Mens 200 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Khaloni Mganga         9 Northwest                23.42   NWI    10
  2 Calvin Sempebwa       11 Paint Branch             23.79   NWI     8
  3 Aaron Tucker          10 Seneca Valley            23.97   NWI     6
  4 Johnathan Edouard     11 Northwest                24.09   NWI     5
  5 Jamal Dues            10 Gaithersburg             24.13   NWI     4
  6 Solomon Lucas          9 Paint Branch             24.23   NWI     3
  7 Khalil Owens          10 Northwest                24.46   NWI     2
  8 Drew Byrd             10 Richard Montgomery       24.56   NWI     1
Heat 2
  1 Franklin Douglass     10 Winston Churchill        24.43   NWI      
  2 Lawrence Cadet         9 Springbrook              24.81   NWI      
  3 Daniel Pardo          10 Walter Johnson           24.96   NWI      
  4 Zion Tyler             9 Richard Montgomery       25.02   NWI      
  5 Devon Robb            12 Poolesville Sr           25.30   NWI      
  6 Darin McFadden         9 Northwest                25.34   NWI      
  7 Kalus Murphy           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     25.81   NWI      
  8 Keshav Kaul           10 James Hubert Blake       26.06   NWI      
Heat 3
  1 Cameron Harris         9 Northwest                24.39   NWI      
  2 Kyle Valdivia         11 Clarksburg               24.59   NWI      
  3 Andy Sandoval         12 Northwood                24.90   NWI      
  4 Brandon Davis         11 Northwood                24.96   NWI      
  5 Sertac Er             10 Poolesville Sr           25.05   NWI      
  6 James Combs            9 Seneca Valley            25.21   NWI      
  7 Chris Kidwell          9 Walter Johnson           25.29   NWI      
  8 Jesse Galliani        10 Quince Orchard           26.91   NWI      
Heat 4
  1 William Bravo         12 Northwood                25.02   NWI      
  2 Jeffrey Wong          10 Richard Montgomery       25.08   NWI       .80
  2 Dylan Wells            9 Quince Orchard           25.08   NWI       .80
  4 Aziz Diomande          9 Walter Johnson           25.41   NWI      
  5 Fernando Argaez       12 Montgomery Blair         25.43   NWI      
  6 Keishon Wilbon        10 John F Kennedy           25.46   NWI      
  7 William Chan           9 Winston Churchill        25.48   NWI      
  8 Elijah Girr           -4 Walter Johnson           27.08   NWI      
Heat 5
  1 Noam Rand             10 Walter Johnson           24.64   NWI      
  2 Aidan Shea            11 Poolesville Sr           24.85   NWI      
  3 Mikhail Sanu          10 Thomas S Wootton         25.07   NWI      
  4 David Mundeke         11 Wheaton                  25.24   NWI      
  5 Aubrey Hobbs           9 Sherwood                 25.49   NWI      
  6 Carlos Richardson      9 Walt Whitman             25.55   NWI       .550
  6 Salekri Sayeh          9 Watkins Mill             25.55   NWI       .550
  8 Alioune Ba            12 Watkins Mill             26.93   NWI      
Heat 6
  1 Robert Hedberg         9 Walt Whitman             24.96   NWI      
  2 Nicholas Costa         9 Sherwood                 25.55   NWI      
  3 Isaac Smith            9 Northwood                25.74   NWI      
  4 Jiyoon Kim            10 Winston Churchill        25.78   NWI      
  5 Patrick Walker        11 Poolesville Sr           26.05   NWI      
  6 Kunal Dharmadhikari   11 Clarksburg               26.19   NWI      
  7 Ruben Trejo           11 Northwood                26.52   NWI      
  8 John Bikim             9 Quince Orchard           26.71   NWI      
Heat 7
  1 Viduth Yakeem          9 Richard Montgomery       25.82   NWI      
  2 Nathan Cinada         10 John F Kennedy           25.83   NWI      
  3 Howard Nicholson      11 Poolesville Sr           25.85   NWI      
  4 Cole Shapiro           9 Damascus                 26.08   NWI      
  5 Ryan Hughes           10 Winston Churchill        26.35   NWI      
  6 Jared Welsh           12 Thomas S Wootton         26.51   NWI      
  7 Charles Temple        12 Poolesville Sr           26.64   NWI      
  8 Reilly Caprioglio-Cha  9 Montgomery Blair         28.23   NWI      
Heat 8
  1 Joshua Dyson          12 Richard Montgomery       24.90   NWI      
  2 Liam Miller           10 Walter Johnson           26.18   NWI      
  3 Ben Cubert            11 Quince Orchard           26.52   NWI      
  4 Tobias Matus-Bond     10 Walt Whitman             26.74   NWI      
  5 Matthew Swagart        9 Rockville                26.81   NWI      
  6 Robens Cyprien        12 Albert Einstein          26.90   NWI      
  7 Gaines McKnight        9 Quince Orchard           27.62   NWI      
  8 Kwame From pong       10 Paint Branch             27.68   NWI      
Heat 9
  1 Hari Patel            11 Montgomery Blair         25.76   NWI      
  2 Andrew Kear           -4 Paint Branch             26.09   NWI      
  3 Jacob Greenblat        9 Sherwood                 26.58   NWI      
  4 Allen Naing           10 Rockville                27.03   NWI      
  5 Khalil Smith          11 Springbrook              27.07   NWI      
  6 Maxwell Wright         9 Springbrook              27.56   NWI      
  7 Bryan Huynh            9 Montgomery Blair         28.25   NWI      
  8 Edwin Huamami         10 Rockville                30.64   NWI      
Heat 10
  1 Jordan Kearney         9 Damascus                 26.18   NWI      
  2 David Obajemu          9 Col. Zadok Magruder      27.58   NWI      
  3 Perry Beamer           9 Montgomery Blair         28.87   NWI      
  4 Ravi Rosyidi           9 Rockville                29.37   NWI      
  5 Omar Faruque          10 Seneca Valley            30.20   NWI      
  6 Akhil Lingayat         9 Clarksburg               31.02   NWI      
  7 Jeremiah Castillo     11 Clarksburg               36.14   NWI      
Heat 11
  1 Damon Farrell         10 Paint Branch             24.41   NWI      
  2 Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery       24.54   NWI      
  3 Amael Etcheu          10 Quince Orchard           25.79   NWI      
  4 Neville Gaynor        12 Richard Montgomery       26.00   NWI      
  5 William Alexis        12 Quince Orchard           27.18   NWI      
  6 Leo West               9 Montgomery Blair         27.22   NWI      
  7 Kyle Yi               11 Clarksburg               27.47   NWI      
  8 Zion Titus             9 Quince Orchard           27.60   NWI      
Heat 12
  1 Max Maynard           11 Albert Einstein          24.59   NWI      
  2 Abdulrashad Gall      10 Watkins Mill             24.68   NWI      
  3 Nathan Adotey         10 Paint Branch             27.18   NWI      
  4 Aidan McCaul           9 Albert Einstein          28.55   NWI      
  5 Yvan Ebiketie         10 Albert Einstein          28.79   NWI      
Heat 13
  1 Ikechi Nwadike         9 Springbrook              26.85   NWI      
  2 Matthew Rice           9 Albert Einstein          26.96   NWI      
  3 Brennan Andre         10 Walter Johnson           27.08   NWI      
  4 Zackary Ayisi-Fianko  11 Watkins Mill             28.47   NWI      

                     Varsity Womens 800 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Samantha Brown        10 Northwood              2:27.79    10
  2 Katherine Ellis       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:28.84     8
  3 Lananda Correia       10 Northwest              2:30.00     6
  4 Isabelle Sajonia       9 Quince Orchard         2:30.54     5
  5 Alyssa McCloskey       9 Clarksburg             2:31.86     4
  6 Theresa Nardone       10 Poolesville Sr         2:32.69     3
  7 Kendra Knopp          11 Northwest              2:33.31     2
  8 Julie Thomasian       11 Winston Churchill      2:33.61     1
  9 Maria Phelps           9 Poolesville Sr         2:33.88      
 10 Jenan El-Hifnawi       9 Walt Whitman           2:34.25      
 11 Marie Caspard         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:35.72      
 12 Holly Wilson          10 Clarksburg             2:36.15      
 13 Tess Horn             10 Winston Churchill      2:36.73      
 14 Melanie Cirillo       12 Walter Johnson         2:37.10      
 15 Morgan Casey           9 Montgomery Blair       2:38.78      
 16 Flora Gobet           11 Walt Whitman           2:39.18      
 17 Michelle Su           10 Thomas S Wootton       2:40.02      
 18 Anaiah Little-Diop     9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:42.05      
 19 Emma Ross             12 Poolesville Sr         2:45.61      
 20 Madeline Cheng        10 Richard Montgomery     2:46.63      
Heat 2
  1 Teagan Pugh           12 Thomas S Wootton       2:36.24      
  2 Briana DiNardo        12 Northwest              2:39.52      
  3 Cassady Kutz           9 Paint Branch           2:42.20      
  4 Isadora Germain        9 Montgomery Blair       2:42.77      
  5 Sophia Leissa         12 Sherwood               2:43.64      
  6 Rachel Friedman       10 Walt Whitman           2:44.00      
  7 Sofia Vallone          9 Gaithersburg           2:44.45      
  8 Kathryn Clem          12 Winston Churchill      2:44.77      
  9 Jackie Kronen          9 Paint Branch           2:45.09      
 10 Julia Henderson        9 Montgomery Blair       2:47.44      
 11 Delali Azamati        10 Poolesville Sr         2:49.52      
 12 Amira Haley           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:51.44      
 13 Bridget Arensmeyer     9 Clarksburg             2:53.23      
 14 Carly Kabelac         12 Winston Churchill      2:54.10      
 15 Alison Nichols        10 Poolesville Sr         2:54.93      
 16 Alexandra Schofer      9 Northwest              2:55.74      
 17 Alaina Froh           12 Quince Orchard         2:56.10      
 18 Caitlin Buckley        9 Albert Einstein        2:56.47      
 19 Maria McCollough      10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:56.93      
 20 Alejandra Daley       11 Springbrook            2:57.58      
 21 Alexandra Lattner      9 Gaithersburg           3:00.22      
 22 Allison Siegel        10 Northwest              3:01.08      
 23 Isabella Tilley        9 Montgomery Blair       3:04.75      
 24 Alice Park            10 Montgomery Blair       3:05.94      
Heat 3
  1 Brenna Alewynse       11 Sherwood               2:43.87      
  2 Taylor Smith          10 Damascus               2:49.49      
  3 Kristi Johnson        10 Sherwood               2:51.46      
  4 Christina Kilby        9 Springbrook            2:53.71      
  5 Lauren Baker          10 Walt Whitman           2:55.40      
  6 Corrine McCloskey     11 Clarksburg             2:55.95      
  7 Olivia Nwokoma         9 Northwest              2:56.52      
  8 Kiera Luu              9 Winston Churchill      2:57.21      
  9 Hannah Ashe           10 Winston Churchill      2:57.52      
 10 Catherine Siess       10 Damascus               2:58.78      
 11 Sarah Shapiro         10 Thomas S Wootton       2:59.37      
 12 Melanie Ugalde         9 Seneca Valley          3:00.08      
 13 Bryn Forrest           9 Clarksburg             3:00.43      
 14 Elspeth Dorr          10 Albert Einstein        3:00.87      
 15 Mattie Robinson       10 Walt Whitman           3:02.93      
 16 Tamara Bellinger      11 Northwest              3:03.30      
 17 Hong Tu               12 Rockville              3:04.05      
 18 Adrien Carrol          9 Watkins Mill           3:04.37      
 19 Olga Zeleznik         11 Walt Whitman           3:04.61      
 20 Sonya Radichkova      11 Gaithersburg           3:04.94      
 21 Pamela Aluvale         9 Wheaton                3:05.20      
 22 Semar Madji            9 Springbrook            3:05.99      
 23 Emma Henderson         9 Thomas S Wootton       3:06.30      
 24 Mehlat Tesfaye         9 Springbrook            3:06.58      
 25 Grace Llewelyn         9 Thomas S Wootton       3:08.96      
 27 Caroline Smith        10 Richard Montgomery     3:10.89      
 28 Amanda Escobar        11 Gaithersburg           3:14.21      
 29 Nichelle Columba       9 Col. Zadok Magruder    3:30.78      
 30 Hailey Arqueta         9 John F Kennedy         3:39.34      
 31 Lily Taylor           11 Rockville              3:43.68      

                      Varsity Mens 800 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Samad Iqbal           11 Richard Montgomery     2:06.41    10
  2 Cole McCabe           12 Quince Orchard         2:07.57     8
  3 Branson Odoor         11 Northwest              2:07.95     6
  4 Thomas Winkert        11 Winston Churchill      2:08.61     5
  5 Chase Osborne          9 Northwest              2:09.06     4
  6 Amit Koppel           10 Richard Montgomery     2:09.55     3
  7 Elan Guzman           12 Poolesville Sr         2:10.27     2
  8 Elton Quansah         10 Northwest              2:10.70     1
  9 Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton       2:11.49      
 10 Francisco Fuentes      9 Wheaton                2:11.91      
 11 Sidney Geertsema      11 Montgomery Blair       2:12.25      
 12 Carter May            11 Walter Johnson         2:12.72      
 13 Robert Chance         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:13.14      
 14 David Mejia           11 Springbrook            2:13.72      
 15 Jack Weaver           12 Poolesville Sr         2:14.42      
 16 Ethan Mara             9 Quince Orchard         2:15.94      
 17 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:17.77      
 18 Sam Wasserman         11 Walt Whitman           2:18.01      
 19 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:18.20      
Heat 2
  1 Omid Tabatabaee       10 Walt Whitman           2:11.40      
  2 Andrew Mitchell       12 Richard Montgomery     2:13.99      
  3 Ji-Ho No              11 Gaithersburg           2:14.21      
  4 Andrew White          12 Poolesville Sr         2:14.49      
  5 Jason Scott           10 Wheaton                2:14.77      
  6 Joel Sigal            12 Rockville              2:15.99      
  7 William Moulec         9 Walter Johnson         2:16.24      
  8 Amin Mirzaie          10 Winston Churchill      2:17.17      
  9 Ben Shapiro           10 Thomas S Wootton       2:18.37      
 10 Alex Merchlinsky      11 Poolesville Sr         2:18.65      
 11 Yoseph Gebru          11 Paint Branch           2:20.48      
 12 Vicente Rudolph       10 Winston Churchill      2:20.99      
 13 Nhan An Truong        10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:21.24      
 14 Cooper Batchelder      9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:21.62      
 15 Christopher Majano    10 Springbrook            2:21.98      
 16 Alejandro Marcano     11 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:22.65      
 17 Michael Guwani         9 Springbrook            2:22.93      
 18 Dario Bernal           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:24.11      
 19 Jordan Green          10 Paint Branch           2:24.50      
 20 Aristides Villatoro S 10 John F Kennedy         2:25.43      
 21 Jared Grizzle          9 Paint Branch           2:25.78      
Heat 3
  1 Landon Perlman        11 Walt Whitman           2:16.76      
  2 Matthew Davis         10 Thomas S Wootton       2:18.52      
  3 Richard Quiroga       12 Wheaton                2:21.00      
  4 Reynold Bascal         9 Springbrook            2:25.70      
  5 Mustaffa Said         11 Wheaton                2:27.04      
  6 Bilal Siddiqui         9 Wheaton                2:28.34      
  7 Caius Kim              9 Poolesville Sr         2:28.77      
  8 David Barney           9 Rockville              2:29.32      
  9 John Hartwell         12 Poolesville Sr         2:30.77      
 10 Moti Heda              9 Springbrook            2:30.94      
 11 Jonathan Dillon        9 Richard Montgomery     2:31.80      
 12 Noah Sintayehu         9 Albert Einstein        2:32.38      
 13 Florent Dondjeu        9 Springbrook            2:32.82      
 14 Yonathan Mengesha     12 Richard Montgomery     2:33.37      
 15 Alexander Kuo          9 Winston Churchill      2:34.41      
 16 George Tong            9 Winston Churchill      2:35.44      
 17 Varun Mishra          10 Winston Churchill      2:36.36      
 18 Grant Tamrakar         9 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:38.56      
 19 Michael Pierre-Lewis  10 Gaithersburg           2:41.40      
 20 Sam Phan               9 Montgomery Blair       2:41.98      
 21 Ryan Mbagna Nanko     10 Springbrook            2:43.02      
 22 Jacob Bhatti          12 Paint Branch           2:44.50      
 23 Avi Goldsmith         12 Albert Einstein        2:45.79      
Heat 4
  1 Mac Morgan            11 Richard Montgomery     2:10.77      
  2 Joe Amaya             11 Wheaton                2:12.74      
  3 Dishan Wijegooneratne 12 Rockville              2:13.81      
  4 Harrison Guh          12 Walt Whitman           2:15.26      
  5 Kunal Dharmadhikari   11 Clarksburg             2:28.37      
  6 Aranya Banerjee       10 Sherwood               2:29.78      
  7 Michael Riederer      11 Richard Montgomery     2:30.96      
  8 Ivan Mbami            10 Paint Branch           2:32.42      
  9 Luca Zeitvogel        11 Wheaton                2:33.65      
 10 Pranav Maniktala      10 Damascus               2:37.74      
 11 Sammy Dickstein        9 Sherwood               2:38.81      
 12 Evan Tarloff           9 Sherwood               2:42.93      
 13 Rene Mugabo           10 Quince Orchard         2:43.27      
 14 Kevin Valle           11 Wheaton                2:43.93      
 15 Andres Merlos         10 Albert Einstein        2:48.30      
 16 Jacob Palmisano        9 Damascus               2:49.65      
 17 Taaha Mahdi           -4 Paint Branch           2:50.74      
 18 Carter Junod          10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:52.40      
 19 Gregory Thai           9 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:53.34      
 20 Joseph Mott           10 Quince Orchard         2:55.30      
 21 Alwin Chen             9 Clarksburg             2:57.11      
 22 Ishaq Dasti           10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:58.84      
 23 Daniel Abebe          10 Rockville              2:59.37      
 24 Jonathan Cudd         11 Sherwood               3:04.96      
 25 Josh Shin             10 Clarksburg             3:15.49      

                  Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Northwest A                                  51.66    10
  2 Winston Churchill A                          53.62     8
  3 Walter Johnson A                             54.19     6
  4 Paint Branch A                               54.21     5
  5 Poolesville Sr A                             55.74     4
  6 Quince Orchard A                             56.73     3
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A                       57.15     2
SCR Springbrook A                                   NT      
Heat 2
  1 Clarksburg A                                 54.33     1
  2 Northwood A                                  56.15      
  3 Poolesville Sr B                             56.29      
  4 Albert Einstein B                            57.53      
  5 Sherwood A                                   58.42      
  6 Damascus A                                   59.46      
  7 Montgomery Blair A                         1:00.08      
  8 Poolesville Sr C                           1:00.98      
Heat 3
  1 John F Kennedy A                             58.51      
  2 Damascus B                                   58.65      
  3 Col. Zadok Magruder A                      1:01.61      
  4 Poolesville Sr D                           1:05.56      
  5 Poolesville Sr E                           1:05.79      
  6 Poolesville Sr F                           1:06.19      
  7 Walt Whitman A                             1:06.73      
SCR Seneca Valley A                                 NT      

                   Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Richard Montgomery A                         46.56    10
  2 Paint Branch A                               47.11     8
  3 Seneca Valley A                              48.10     6
  4 Quince Orchard A                             49.37     5
  5 Northwest A                                  49.59     4
  6 Richard Montgomery B                         49.97     3
  7 Poolesville Sr A                             50.06     2
  8 Springbrook A                                52.88     1
Heat 2
  1 Walter Johnson A                             47.80      
  2 Clarksburg A                                 47.82      
  3 Winston Churchill C                          49.36      
  4 Poolesville Sr B                             50.00      
  5 Sherwood A                                   50.85      
  6 Winston Churchill B                          51.05      
  7 Quince Orchard B                             51.46      
  8 Quince Orchard C                             52.49      
Heat 3
  1 Walter Johnson B                             47.05      
  2 Richard Montgomery C                         47.43      
  3 Montgomery Blair A                           47.76      
  4 John F Kennedy A                             48.43      
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder A                        50.71      
  6 Albert Einstein A                            51.03      
  7 Quince Orchard D                             52.53      
  8 Poolesville Sr C                             54.53      

                  Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Northwest A                                4:16.02    10
  2 Northwood A                                4:26.34     8
  3 Poolesville Sr A                           4:29.28     6
  4 Winston Churchill A                        4:32.90     5
  5 Damascus A                                 4:40.27     4
  6 Clarksburg A                               4:41.11     3
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A                     4:47.89     2
  8 Quince Orchard A                           4:49.97     1
  9 Seneca Valley A                            5:02.85      
 10 Montgomery Blair A                         5:05.43      
Heat 2
  1 Sherwood A                                 4:40.02      
  2 Poolesville Sr B                           4:41.68      
  3 Northwest B                                4:52.60      
  4 Sherwood A                                 5:01.19      
  5 Winston Churchill B                        5:01.61      
  6 Winston Churchill C                        5:07.06      
  7 Winston Churchill D                        5:08.51      
  8 Winston Churchill E                        5:09.28      
  9 Winston Churchill F                        5:19.01      
 10 Thomas S Wootton A                         6:00.22      

                   Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Northwest A                                3:41.63    10
  2 Northwood A                                3:51.95     8
  3 Poolesville Sr A                           3:55.07     6
  4 Poolesville Sr B                           3:58.00     5
  5 Quince Orchard A                           4:00.66     4
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A                     4:02.80     3
  7 Thomas S Wootton A                         4:04.07     2
  8 Montgomery Blair A                         4:12.04     1
  9 Paint Branch A                             4:12.90      
Heat 2
  1 Northwest B                                3:46.72      
  2 Seneca Valley A                            3:56.05      
  3 Watkins Mill A                             3:59.20      
  4 Sherwood A                                 4:09.33      
  5 Winston Churchill A                        4:10.41      
  6 Winston Churchill B                        4:11.05      
  7 Winston Churchill C                        4:14.93      
  8 Winston Churchill D                        4:15.35      
  9 Sherwood B                                 4:24.09      
 10 Thomas S Wootton B                         4:25.49      

                       Varsity Mens Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Nate Jack             11 Seneca Valley         40-01.00    10
  2 Darius Jeter          10 Gaithersburg          35-08.50     8
  3 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard        34-11.00     6
  4 Quentavious Leeks     12 Northwood             30-02.00     5
  5 Jake Skimmons         11 Quince Orchard        29-07.00     4
  6 Peyton Ahnell         10 Walter Johnson        27-10.00     3
  7 William Fried         11 Walt Whitman          27-08.00     2
  8 Samson Seley           9 Walter Johnson        27-04.00     1
SCR Christian Requa       12 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Patrick Okombi        11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
SCR Julio Abreu           11 Quince Orchard              ND      
SCR Nashon Waters          9 Clarksburg                  ND      
SCR Jeffrey Diaz          10 Northwest                   ND      
Heat 2
  1 Tre'von Talley        10 Northwest             29-10.00      
  2 Ozair Hussain         10 Springbrook           28-10.00      
  3 Leo Saucedo           11 Walter Johnson        28-04.00      
  4 Kundan Razdan         10 Thomas S Wootton      26-10.00      
  5 Vincent Correa        10 Winston Churchill     26-01.00      
  6 William Dubois        10 Quince Orchard        25-02.00      
  7 Dazinsky Muscadin     11 Wheaton               24-02.00      
  8 Robert Okhowat         9 Winston Churchill     23-09.00      
  9 Nathan Deychman       10 Winston Churchill     23-04.00      
 10 Rondrick Green        10 Rockville             22-09.00      
 11 Mickey Daniel         -4 Sherwood              21-06.00      
 12 Omar Faruque          10 Seneca Valley         19-08.00      
 13 Jonathan Brodsky       9 Thomas S Wootton      18-09.00      
SCR Maxwell Walker        11 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Jordan Pitts           9 Wheaton                     ND      
Heat 3
  1 Alex Argueta          12 Damascus              29-05.00      
  2 Alexandros Tzamaras   11 Sherwood              27-09.00      
  3 Jasper Deen            9 Clarksburg            26-06.00      
  4 William Bravo         12 Northwood             25-06.00      
  5 Chris Danna           10 Poolesville Sr        24-00.00      
  6 Alexis Castellon      11 Wheaton               22-07.00      
  7 Neil Dilawari          9 Col. Zadok Magruder   20-06.00      
SCR Henry Hayden           9 Walter Johnson              ND      
SCR SAm Daggett            9 Walter Johnson              ND      
SCR Kevin Lee             -4 Walter Johnson              ND      
SCR Jeremiah Maing        11 Paint Branch                ND      
SCR Mohammed Hamid        11 Paint Branch                ND      
SCR Bryan Guzman           9 Montgomery Blair            ND      
Heat 4
  1 Justin Roomets        11 Quince Orchard        37-03.00      
  2 Sajed Abdelmomin      10 Damascus              34-05.00      
  3 Devin Harvey          11 Walter Johnson        32-10.00      
  4 Jacob Shaia           10 Sherwood              26-00.00      
  5 Owen Hochuli           9 Col. Zadok Magruder   25-11.00      
  6 Robert Wagman         10 Winston Churchill     24-00.00      
  7 Liam Miller           10 Walter Johnson        23-10.00      
  8 Gideon Ndeh            9 Springbrook           21-06.00      
SCR Noah Aredes           11 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Andrew Almeida        11 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Ivan Mbami            10 Paint Branch                ND      
SCR Will Sharp             9 Col. Zadok Magruder         ND      
SCR Eric Lowe              9 Col. Zadok Magruder         ND      
SCR Jonathan Cudd         11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Evan Tarloff           9 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Nathaniel Glod         9 Rockville                   ND      
Heat 5
  1 Kwabena Asamoah       12 Northwest             39-02.00      
  2 Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  33-10.00      
  3 Felipe Cale           10 Clarksburg            33-00.00      
  4 Zion Lewsey           10 John F Kennedy        31-10.00      
  5 Timothy Talley        11 Northwest             31-07.00      
  6 Collin Nelson         12 Rockville             31-01.00      
  7 Tai Bikamba           12 Springbrook           30-05.00      
SCR Rafiq Antoine         11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Clarence Gaskins      11 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Manasseh Joaquin       9 Seneca Valley               ND      
SCR Djordje Janackovic     9 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Aleck Rosemond        12 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery          ND      
SCR Micheal Scott         11 Albert Einstein             ND      

                      Varsity Womens Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Destiny Cardenas      11 Clarksburg            29-03.50    10
  2 Jayla Darby            9 Richard Montgomery    25-07.00     8
  3 Rebecca Wallace       10 Poolesville Sr        25-00.00     6
  4 Marie Yabou           11 Gaithersburg          24-04.00     5
  5 Jada Thomas           11 Paint Branch          23-00.50     4
  6 Ornelle Fonkoua Mambe 10 Richard Montgomery    22-11.00     3
  7 Shani Ben Yaacov       9 Walter Johnson        22-07.50     2
  8 Nancy Morgan          12 Poolesville Sr        21-08.50     1
  9 Samira Okudo          12 Thomas S Wootton      20-10.00      
 10 Randi James            9 Walter Johnson        19-07.50      
SCR Kayla Lopez           12 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Yamai Jack            11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
SCR Alexis Taylor         12 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Brandi Hilliard        9 Seneca Valley               ND      
SCR Kailih Taylor         10 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Persia Chambers        9 Seneca Valley               ND      
Heat 2
  1 Emisi Bashonga         9 Springbrook           24-11.50      
  2 Stacy Basemera         9 Seneca Valley         23-00.50      
  3 Raquel Powell         11 Poolesville Sr        21-05.00      
  4 Radha Tetteh          10 Northwest             18-02.50      
  5 Jordana Gruber        -4 Walter Johnson        18-01.50      
  6 Elizabeth Staskal     10 Seneca Valley         16-10.50      
  7 Rachel Holmes         11 Poolesville Sr        16-02.00      
  8 Leah Neal              9 John F Kennedy        15-09.00      
  9 Phaval Hall           11 Wheaton               15-02.00      
 10 Fentonmiller Laura     9 Walter Johnson        14-01.50      
SCR Carly Kabelac         12 Winston Churchill           ND      
SCR Emily Raab            12 Winston Churchill           ND      
SCR Deshee Young Mitchell  9 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Shaher Bano           11 Poolesville Sr              ND      
SCR Tsion Amare            9 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Brittany Bridge        9 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Lena Bossler          10 Albert Einstein             ND      
Heat 3
  1 Natalie Morgan         9 Northwest             23-04.00      
  2 Zoe Moreno            10 Montgomery Blair      22-05.00      
  3 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20-07.50      
  4 Marlene Tubera        11 John F Kennedy        20-06.50      
  5 Fernada Yepez         10 Walter Johnson        19-00.50      
  6 Leandra Young-William  9 Springbrook           18-11.00      
  7 Alice Zhu              9 Winston Churchill     18-02.00      
  8 Kristen Elsbury        9 Walter Johnson        18-00.50      
  8 Elicia Hunter         11 John F Kennedy        18-00.50      
 10 Kasey Chatterji-Len    9 Walt Whitman          17-11.00      
 11 Anne Albrecht         11 Col. Zadok Magruder   14-07.00      
 12 Sylvana Aho           11 Poolesville Sr        13-09.50      
SCR Morgan Trivers        12 John F Kennedy              ND      
SCR Olivia Hardy          11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Kierra Johnson        12 Thomas S Wootton            ND      
SCR Destiny Monroe         9 Albert Einstein             ND      
Heat 4
  1 Chinomso Njelita      10 Northwest             32-00.50      
  2 Holly Arthur          -4 Sherwood              27-05.00      
  3 Nako Caternor         12 Clarksburg            27-04.00      
  4 Serena Kok-sey-Tjong  10 Paint Branch          24-07.00      
  5 Heather Ramlal        12 Clarksburg            24-04.00      
  6 Khadijah Tonkara      10 Paint Branch          23-06.50      
  7 Marian Conteh         11 Albert Einstein       23-02.50      
  8 Alexis Chase          12 Northwest             23-02.00      
  9 Jasmine Brown         10 Paint Branch          22-07.50      
 10 Aminat Giwa            9 Clarksburg            21-11.50      
 11 Jessica Lyon          12 Walt Whitman          20-08.50      
 12 Tresheena Baily       11 Gaithersburg          20-07.50      
 13 Toni Koroye            9 Walter Johnson        17-01.00      
SCR Kayla Young           11 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Nya Hansberry         10 Richard Montgomery          ND      
SCR Nancy Amaya           11 Gaithersburg                ND      

                        Varsity Mens Discus                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Darius Jeter          10 Gaithersburg             96-07    10
  2 Hunter Bunai          12 Quince Orchard           90-06     8
  3 Zion Lewsey           10 John F Kennedy           88-01     6
  4 Tre'von Talley        10 Northwest                85-01     5
  5 Timothy Talley        11 Northwest                83-03     4
  6 Tyler Weatherford     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     80-08     3
  7 Caleb Boyd             9 Springbrook              80-05     2
  8 William Dubois        10 Quince Orchard           73-10     1
  9 Jake Skimmons         11 Quince Orchard           68-00      
 10 Tai Bikamba           12 Springbrook              67-01      
 11 Jacob Tyko            10 Walter Johnson           59-03      
SCR Cliff Tilley          11 Thomas S Wootton            ND      
SCR Patrick Okombi        11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
SCR Julio Abreu           11 Quince Orchard              ND      
SCR Ivan Mbami            10 Paint Branch                ND      
SCR Jasper Deen            9 Clarksburg                  ND      
Heat 2
  1 Andrew Irvin           9 Northwest                70-10      
  2 Sajed Abdelmomin      10 Damascus                 62-04      
  3 Rondrick Green        10 Rockville                57-01      
  4 Mickey Daniel         -4 Sherwood                 55-10      
  5 Ozair Hussain         10 Springbrook              54-10      
  6 William Fried         11 Walt Whitman             54-05      
  8 Alexandros Tzamaras   11 Sherwood                 50-11      
  9 Avery Tarwater         9 Thomas S Wootton         48-05      
 10 Vicente Tran          11 Wheaton                  38-00      
 11 Jonathan Brodsky       9 Thomas S Wootton         37-00      
SCR Elon Kline            11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Micheal Scott         11 Albert Einstein             ND      
SCR Jeremiah Maing        11 Paint Branch                ND      
Heat 3
  1 Daniel Fernandez      10 Watkins Mill             90-06      
  2 Samson Seley           9 Walter Johnson           77-04      
  3 Collin Nelson         12 Rockville                66-04      
  4 Quentavious Leeks     12 Northwood                62-05      
  5 Owen Hochuli           9 Col. Zadok Magruder      60-03      
  6 Matthew Paulemon      11 Wheaton                  59-06      
  7 Chris Danna           10 Poolesville Sr           55-10      
  8 Kundan Razdan         10 Thomas S Wootton         54-02      
  9 Robert Okhowat         9 Winston Churchill        46-07      
 10 Neil Dilawari          9 Col. Zadok Magruder      45-03      
SCR Henry Hayden           9 Walter Johnson              ND      
SCR Nashon Waters          9 Clarksburg                  ND      
SCR Will Sharp             9 Col. Zadok Magruder         ND      
SCR Vincent Correa        10 Winston Churchill           ND      
SCR Kevin Lee             -4 Walter Johnson              ND      
Heat 4
  1 Nate Jack             11 Seneca Valley            94-10      
  2 Evan Tarloff           9 Sherwood                 86-10      
  3 Eric Lowe              9 Col. Zadok Magruder      76-01      
  4 Felipe Cale           10 Clarksburg               72-10      
  5 Alexis Castellon      11 Wheaton                  71-10      
  6 Nathaniel Glod         9 Rockville                65-10      
  7 Nathan Deychman       10 Winston Churchill        63-09      
  8 Kassen Ellis          11 Springbrook              63-08      
  9 Brendan Gage          11 Rockville                50-00      
SCR Dario Bernal           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND      
SCR Remi Paillaud         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND      
SCR Andrew Keppler        10 Thomas S Wootton            ND      
SCR Jonathan Cudd         11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Robert Wagman         10 Winston Churchill           ND      
SCR SAm Daggett            9 Walter Johnson              ND      
Heat 5
  1 Phillip Kombet        11 Northwest               120-09      
  2 David Mejia           11 Springbrook             106-05      
  3 Justin Roomets        11 Quince Orchard          101-01      
  4 Kwabena Asamoah       12 Northwest                97-03      
  5 Grant Dong            10 Winston Churchill        93-00      
  6 Leo Saucedo           11 Walter Johnson           88-09      
  7 Noah Aredes           11 Wheaton                  86-03      
  8 Alex Argueta          12 Damascus                 74-06      
  9 Devin Harvey          11 Walter Johnson           73-11      
 10 William Bravo         12 Northwood                69-08      
 11 Ari Weissfeld         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     62-06      
SCR Christian Requa       12 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Zhenzhou Chai          9 Winston Churchill           ND      
SCR Maxwell Walker        11 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Manasseh Joaquin       9 Seneca Valley               ND      
SCR Aleck Rosemond        12 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Christian Tioduong    12 Richard Montgomery          ND      
SCR Mohammed Hamid        11 Paint Branch                ND      

                       Varsity Womens Discus                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Destiny Cardenas      11 Clarksburg               86-08    10
  2 Toni Koroye            9 Walter Johnson           69-01     8
  3 Alexis Chase          12 Northwest                69-01     6
  4 Nako Caternor         12 Clarksburg               67-03     5
  5 Marie Yabou           11 Gaithersburg             66-06     4
  6 Jayla Darby            9 Richard Montgomery       65-08     3
  7 Rebecca Wallace       10 Poolesville Sr           62-07     2
  8 Serena Kok-sey-Tjong  10 Paint Branch             62-05     1
  9 Fernada Yepez         10 Walter Johnson           50-10      
 10 Nancy Morgan          12 Poolesville Sr           48-10      
 11 Shani Ben Yaacov       9 Walter Johnson           41-03      
SCR Morgan Trivers        12 John F Kennedy              ND      
SCR Chinomso Njelita      10 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Kayla Young           11 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Deshee Young Mitchell  9 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Shaher Bano           11 Poolesville Sr              ND      
Heat 2
  1 Aurora McKenzie       10 Wheaton                  68-03      
  2 Aminat Giwa            9 Clarksburg               63-04      
  3 Stacy Basemera         9 Seneca Valley            55-10      
  4 Leandra Young-William  9 Springbrook              50-03      
  5 Elicia Hunter         11 John F Kennedy           48-07      
  6 Caitlyn Kumi          10 Northwest                47-04      
  7 Kristen Elsbury        9 Walter Johnson           46-08      
  8 Natalie Morgan         9 Northwest                40-11      
  9 Ariel Blakey          12 Montgomery Blair         40-02      
 10 Fentonmiller Laura     9 Walter Johnson           36-04      
 11 Sylvana Aho           11 Poolesville Sr           33-06      
 12 Jordana Gruber        -4 Walter Johnson           30-00      
SCR Yamai Jack            11 Montgomery Blair            ND      
SCR Daija Edwards         10 Northwood                   ND      
Heat 3
  1 Khadijah Tonkara      10 Paint Branch             46-08      
  2 Rachel Holmes         11 Poolesville Sr           42-02      
  3 Anne Albrecht         11 Col. Zadok Magruder      40-07      
  4 Randi James            9 Walter Johnson           39-03      
SCR Robyn Dudrick         12 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Kierra Johnson        12 Thomas S Wootton            ND      
SCR Marlene Tubera        11 John F Kennedy              ND      
SCR Tsion Amare            9 Wheaton                     ND      
SCR Brittany Bridge        9 Northwest                   ND      
SCR Lena Bossler          10 Albert Einstein             ND      
SCR Destiny Monroe         9 Albert Einstein             ND      
SCR Leah Neal              9 John F Kennedy              ND      
Heat 4
  1 Heather Ramlal        12 Clarksburg               74-06      
  2 Marian Conteh         11 Albert Einstein          73-11      
  3 Samira Okudo          12 Thomas S Wootton         69-03      
  4 Jada Thomas           11 Paint Branch             68-03      
  5 Raquel Powell         11 Poolesville Sr           61-00      
  6 Emisi Bashonga         9 Springbrook              57-06      
  7 Ayathma Wickramasingh 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     57-04      
  8 Ornelle Fonkoua Mambe 10 Richard Montgomery       57-03      
  9 Treshenna Bailey      11 Gaithersburg             56-09      
 10 Jasmine Brown         10 Paint Branch             55-06      
 11 Zoe Moreno            10 Montgomery Blair         49-06      
SCR Sonia Sotoglo         -4 Gaithersburg                ND      
SCR Jessica Lyon          12 Walt Whitman                ND      
SCR Olivia Hardy          11 Sherwood                    ND      
SCR Nya Hansberry         10 Richard Montgomery          ND      
SCR Persia Chambers        9 Seneca Valley               ND      

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Robert Gicheru        10 Northwest              5-08.00    10
  2 Alex Dahlen           11 Poolesville Sr         5-06.00     8
  3 Mamadou Kouyate       10 Springbrook            5-04.00     5
  3 Joshua Diop           11 Northwood              5-04.00     5
  3 Yvan Ebiketie         10 Albert Einstein        5-04.00     5
  6 Idris Romodan         11 Montgomery Blair       5-04.00     3
  7 Hari Patel            11 Montgomery Blair       5-04.00     2
  8 Gouanette-Tateng Feli 11 Northwest              5-02.00     1
  9 Kaleb Holton          10 Walter Johnson         5-00.00      
 10 Maxwell Wright         9 Springbrook            5-00.00      
 11 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5-00.00      
 11 Agbo Akor             10 Thomas S Wootton       5-00.00      
 13 Cedric Aze            11 Northwest              5-00.00      
 13 Jordan Seubert        11 Clarksburg             5-00.00      
 13 Augusto Iglesias      10 Winston Churchill      5-00.00      
 13 Charlie Brill          9 Poolesville Sr         5-00.00      
 nh Evan Chang            10 Thomas S Wootton            NH      
 nh Josh Ofosu             9 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Carl D'Arpa           10 Thomas S Wootton            NH      
 nh Robert Okran          10 Paint Branch                NH      

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Destiny Black         11 Northwest              4-08.00     8
  1 Tatiana Teixeira      10 Winston Churchill      4-08.00     8
  1 Eddita Pessima         9 Northwest              4-08.00     8
  4 Gabriella Silva       12 Winston Churchill      4-08.00     5
  5 Olivia Juliano         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4-06.00     4
  6 Alice Zhu              9 Winston Churchill      4-04.00     3
  7 Aurora McKenzie       10 Wheaton                4-04.00   1.5
  7 Lily Lippert           9 Clarksburg             4-04.00   1.5
  9 Elshaddaie Yemane      9 Northwood              4-02.00      
 10 Bryony Hollingsworth  10 Richard Montgomery     4-02.00      
 11 Ashley Santini        10 Northwest              4-02.00      
 11 Celeste Puente        10 Northwood              4-02.00      
 13 Temilolu Adefisan     10 Wheaton                4-02.00      
 14 Maddie Evans           9 Northwest              4-00.00      
 nh Denise Genfi          10 Quince Orchard              NH      
 nh Kendal Weber           9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NH      
 nh Katherine Parsons      9 Col. Zadok Magruder         NH      
 nh Angelica Tyler         9 Northwest                   NH      

                          Varsity Mens Long Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Emanuel Villanueva    11 Gaithersburg          18-11.50   NWI    10
  2 Reed Tanasovich       10 Walter Johnson        17-10.75   NWI     8
  3 Kaleb Holton          10 Walter Johnson        17-05.75   NWI     6
  4 Ambrose Devine         9 Thomas S Wootton      17-05.00   NWI     5
  5 Daniel Leptoukh       12 Winston Churchill     17-02.00   NWI     4
  6 Minh Tu` Nguyen       10 Springbrook           17-02.00   NWI     3
  7 Jackson Puente        10 Walter Johnson        16-08.75   NWI     2
  8 Mamadou Kouyate       10 Springbrook           16-05.75   NWI     1
  9 Sery Pouamon           9 John F Kennedy        16-04.50   NWI      
 10 Yvan Ebiketie         10 Albert Einstein       15-06.50   NWI      
 11 Cameron Harris         9 Northwest             15-05.50   NWI      
 12 Carl D'Arpa           10 Thomas S Wootton      15-05.50   NWI      
 13 Joel Garrett          11 Rockville             15-02.00   NWI      
 14 Evan Chang            10 Thomas S Wootton      14-11.50   NWI      
SCR Mitchell Buckberg     12 Sherwood                    ND            
SCR Junior Armooh         11 Gaithersburg                ND            
Heat 2
  1 Alex O'Donnell        10 Poolesville Sr        16-06.00   NWI      
  2 Wesley Combs          10 Walt Whitman          16-02.00   NWI      
  3 Zion Tyler             9 Richard Montgomery    16-01.00   NWI      
  4 Alex Hsu              11 Poolesville Sr        16-00.00   NWI      
  5 Jordan Mirgon         -4 Sherwood              15-05.00   NWI      
  6 Ryan Nordheimer       10 Walt Whitman          15-04.50   NWI      
  7 Gideon Ndeh            9 Springbrook           14-09.00   NWI      
  8 Calab Blaise          -4 Paint Branch          14-07.50   NWI      
  9 Louis Popkin           9 Walter Johnson        14-06.00   NWI      
 10 Daniel Goodman         9 Northwest             13-02.50   NWI      
 11 Rami Homsi             9 Poolesville Sr        11-03.50   NWI      
SCR Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase        ND            
SCR Nadir Sharif          11 Wheaton                     ND            
SCR David Mundeke         11 Wheaton                     ND            
Heat 3
  1 Chris Carlyle         10 Walter Johnson        17-01.00   NWI      
  2 Jordan Greenspun      10 Thomas S Wootton      16-05.50   NWI      
  3 Kyle Yi               11 Clarksburg            16-03.00   NWI      
  4 Darin McFadden         9 Northwest             15-05.50   NWI      
  5 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  15-04.50   NWI      
  6 Scott Soldavini       10 Rockville             14-09.00   NWI      
  7 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard        14-05.00   NWI      
  8 Thomas Rada            9 Rockville             12-01.00   NWI      
  9 Leo West               9 Montgomery Blair      10-07.00   NWI      
SCR Alexandre Alia        12 Montgomery Blair            ND            
SCR Jamal Snowden          9 Seneca Valley               ND            
SCR Feroz Siddiqui        10 Gaithersburg                ND            
SCR Justin Cheung         10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
SCR Lance Wilson          10 Damascus                    ND            
Heat 4
  1 Myles Jarman          11 Springbrook           19-03.50   NWI      
  2 Lawrence Jung         10 Thomas S Wootton      18-01.50   NWI      
  3 Jonathan Garagiola    11 Poolesville Sr        17-11.50   NWI      
  4 Fernando Argaez       12 Montgomery Blair      17-06.50   NWI      
  5 Destin McKinzy        10 Northwest             17-05.00   NWI      
  6 Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg            17-04.50   NWI      
  7 Caiere King           12 Northwood             17-03.00   NWI      
  8 Zackary Ayisi-Fianko  11 Watkins Mill          15-06.75   NWI      
  9 David Obajemu          9 Col. Zadok Magruder   15-05.00   NWI      
 10 Praneeth Thota        10 Poolesville Sr        15-00.00   NWI      
 11 Noble Nwokoma         10 Northwest             13-05.00   NWI      
SCR David Mejia           11 Springbrook                 ND            
SCR Aidan Shea            11 Poolesville Sr              ND            
SCR Patrick Okombi        11 Montgomery Blair            ND            
SCR Javier Smith           9 Damascus                    ND            
SCR Noam Rand             10 Walter Johnson              ND            
SCR Ricky Ruiz             9 Quince Orchard              ND            

                         Varsity Womens Long Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Shannon Mccarty       10 Walter Johnson        14-01.00   NWI    10
  2 Paige Parks           10 Damascus              13-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Kate Danziger          9 Winston Churchill     13-06.00   NWI     6
  4 Paige Evans           10 Clarksburg            13-00.50   NWI     5
  5 Holly Arthur          -4 Sherwood              12-10.50   NWI     4
  6 Melanie Mputu          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12-08.00   NWI     3
  7 Jenna Messing         10 Thomas S Wootton      12-04.50   NWI     2
  8 Paris Copeland         9 Poolesville Sr        12-00.00   NWI     1
  9 Loren Fernandes        9 Poolesville Sr        11-06.00   NWI      
 10 Vera Andreeva          9 Quince Orchard        11-05.50   NWI      
 11 Dominique Desmarattes  9 Northwood             11-04.00   NWI      
 12 Margaret Haan         10 Walt Whitman           9-05.50   NWI      
 13 Phaval Hall           11 Wheaton                9-03.50   NWI      
 14 Sharon Nlend           9 Northwest              9-03.50   NWI      
 15 Jessica Diarra        10 Walt Whitman           9-01.00   NWI      
SCR ( McKenniery          10 Walter Johnson              ND            
Heat 2
  1 Destiny Black         11 Northwest             14-07.00   NWI      
  2 Ashley Santini        10 Northwest             14-04.00   NWI      
  3 Samantha Bryant        9 Springbrook           14-00.00   NWI      
  4 Joyce Banks           11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  13-04.50   NWI      
  5 Alexandra Schofer      9 Northwest             12-06.50   NWI      
  6 Maddie Evans           9 Northwest             12-03.00   NWI      
  7 Kukua Amissah Arthur  10 Quince Orchard        11-00.50   NWI      
  8 Carolyn Price         10 Walt Whitman          11-00.00   NWI      
  9 Nora Winkler          10 Walt Whitman          10-09.50   NWI      
 10 Alexis Lee            10 Northwest              9-09.50   NWI      
 11 Molly Mordan          10 Walt Whitman           9-04.00   NWI      
SCR Hannah Kamara          9 Paint Branch                ND            
SCR Samantha Bailey        9 Seneca Valley               ND            
SCR Emily Rabin           10 Walter Johnson              ND            
SCR Gaia Meiren            9 Walter Johnson              ND            
SCR Han Nguyen            11 Northwood                   ND            

                         Varsity Mens Triple Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Myles Jarman          11 Springbrook           39-03.50   NWI    10
  2 Kaleb Holton          10 Walter Johnson        36-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Sery Pouamon           9 John F Kennedy        35-00.50   NWI     6
  4 Robert Okran          10 Paint Branch          34-11.00   NWI     5
  5 Christian O'Brien     12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  34-04.50   NWI     4
  6 Minh Tu` Nguyen       10 Springbrook           33-09.50   NWI     3
  7 Antoni Roden-Burns     9 Thomas S Wootton      30-00.25   NWI     2
  8 Evan Chang            10 Thomas S Wootton      25-03.50   NWI     1
SCR Mitchell Buckberg     12 Sherwood                    ND            
SCR Jamal Snowden          9 Seneca Valley               ND            
SCR Feroz Siddiqui        10 Gaithersburg                ND            
SCR Caiere King           12 Northwood                   ND            
Heat 2
  1 George Dyer           12 Sherwood              36-00.00   NWI      
  2 Gideon Ndeh            9 Springbrook           34-03.25   NWI      
  3 Carl D'Arpa           10 Thomas S Wootton      32-02.00   NWI      
  4 Kyle Nakasaka         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  32-01.00   NWI      
  5 Nathaniel Baiden      11 Quince Orchard        30-10.00   NWI      
  6 Louis Popkin           9 Walter Johnson        30-00.75   NWI      
  7 Kyle Yi               11 Clarksburg            30-00.50   NWI      
  8 Ryan Nordheimer       10 Walt Whitman          29-04.75   NWI      
  9 Thomas Rada            9 Rockville             26-10.75   NWI      
SCR Junior Armooh         11 Gaithersburg                ND            
SCR Justin Cheung         10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
SCR Jordan Greenspun      10 Thomas S Wootton            ND            
Heat 3
  1 Chris Leby            11 Clarksburg            39-05.00   NWI      
  2 Daniel Leptoukh       12 Winston Churchill     37-04.25   NWI      
  3 Gouanette-Tateng Feli 11 Northwest             36-04.00   NWI      
  4 Reed Tanasovich       10 Walter Johnson        35-08.00   NWI      
  5 Jackson Puente        10 Walter Johnson        35-02.00   NWI      
  6 Daryn Alexander        9 Richard Montgomery    34-00.75   NWI      
  7 Jordan Mirgon         -4 Sherwood              33-09.00   NWI      
  8 Adam Nakasaka          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  33-02.50   NWI      
  9 Jason Eisen            9 Thomas S Wootton      31-11.50   NWI      
 10 Joel Garrett          11 Rockville             31-00.25   NWI      
 11 Kalus Murphy           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  29-09.00   NWI      
SCR Juvet Ebai            10 Paint Branch                ND            
SCR Isaac Smith            9 Northwood                   ND            
SCR Ricky Ruiz             9 Quince Orchard              ND            

                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
  1 Ashley Santini        10 Northwest             32-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Destiny Black         11 Northwest             32-03.00   NWI     8
  3 Samantha Bryant        9 Springbrook           31-10.25   NWI     6
  4 Sara Cadenhead        11 Northwest             31-08.00   NWI     5
  5 Kate Danziger          9 Winston Churchill     31-03.50   NWI     4
  6 Bryony Hollingsworth  10 Richard Montgomery    31-02.00   NWI     3
  7 Paige Evans           10 Clarksburg            31-01.00   NWI     2
  8 Joy Coates             9 Paint Branch          30-05.00   NWI     1
  9 Jenna Messing         10 Thomas S Wootton      29-04.50   NWI      
 10 Sekai Bonner-Flagg     9 Springbrook           29-00.05   NWI      
 11 Samantha Bailey        9 Seneca Valley         27-07.00   NWI      
 12 Kukua Amissah Arthur  10 Quince Orchard        26-06.50   NWI      
SCR Carolyn Price         10 Walt Whitman                ND            
SCR Kalin Colbert         10 Northwood                   ND            
SCR Radha Tetteh          10 Northwest                   ND            
SCR Sabrina Guedes         9 Richard Montgomery          ND            



Return to Top

Email | About