MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2012-12-11

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 11:48 AM
                             MCPS #1 - 12/11/2012                              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Center                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            11 Col. Zadok M              7.34  10 
  2 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood                  7.51  10 
  3 Hodge, Larre              12 John F Kenne              7.54   9 
  4 Phillips, Adassa          10 Paint Branch              7.60   8 
  5 Gentles, Alaina           12 Springbrook               7.63   6 
  6 Christopher, Ashley       12 Richard Mont              7.66  10 
  7 Mitchell, Alexia          11 Gaithersburg              7.67  10 
  8 Wurie, Rashida            11 Paint Branch              7.69   8 
  9 Sam, Martha               10 James Hubert              7.71   5 
  9 Sheppard, Naomi           11 Northwest                 7.71   9 
 11 Hardie, Taliah             9 Clarksburg                7.73   8 
 12 Peace, Winona             10 Albert Einst              7.80   5 
 13 Byles, Hallie             11 Thomas S Woo              7.82   9 
 14 Wright, Reyna             10 Walt Whitman              7.85  10 
 15 Robertson, Keila           9 Col. Zadok M              7.86   9 
 16 Luo, Zeya                 11 Walt Whitman              7.89  10 
 17 Grey, Naree               10 Richard Mont              7.90   9 
 17 Woods, Tiffany            10 Sherwood                  7.90   8 
 19 Laryea, Rachel            10 John F Kenne              7.91   8 
 19 Adukpo, Genevieve         11 Quince Orcha              7.91   6 
 21 Melnicki, Mary Rose       11 Walter Johns              7.94   7 
 21 Dorsu, Sisan              10 Bethesda-Che              7.94  10 
 23 Correia, Leondra           9 Northwest                 7.97   9 
 23 Delborello, Mia           10 Damascus                  7.97   6 
 23 Alodjinou, Abla           12 Watkins Mill              7.97   4 
 26 Hook, Aracely             12 Quince Orcha              7.98   7 
 27 Currica, Rebecca           9 Gaithersburg              8.00   8 
 27 Robertson, Jeida          12 Col. Zadok M              8.00  10 
 29 Palmer, Mecalia           10 Rockville                 8.05   5 
 30 Daye, Asia                10 Clarksburg                8.07   5 
 30 Toy, Blair                11 Thomas S Woo              8.07   9 
 32 Solomon, Chanel            9 Northwest                 8.08   8 
 32 Olawuni, Grace             9 Montgomery B              8.08   7 
 34 Weedon, Alexa             11 John F Kenne              8.09   6 
 35 Hampton, Karley            9 Quince Orcha              8.16   6 
 35 Aka, Sandra               10 Seneca Valle              8.16   4 
 37 Riggins, Hannah           10 Walt Whitman              8.18   7 
 38 Campbell, Maya            12 Walter Johns              8.19   6 
 39 D'Aguilar, Jeneil         10 Springbrook               8.20   2 
 39 Semuskie, Kathryn         12 Damascus                  8.20   2 
 41 Monterio, Erica           11 Thomas S Woo              8.23   7 
 42 Bennett, Talyiah          10 Montgomery B              8.25   6 
 43 Campbell, Jorden          10 James Hubert              8.26   2 
 44 Hodgson, Robin            10 Damascus                  8.30   1 
 45 Collins, Sydney           11 Walter Johns              8.31   2 
 46 Tarke, Anelle              9 Gaithersburg              8.35   4 
 47 Wahid, Nimata             10 Paint Branch              8.38   4 
 48 Monroe, Mara              11 Rockville                 8.40   5 
 48 Cinada, Yamileh           10 Northwood                 8.40   9 
 50 Peoples, Onesty            9 James Hubert              8.43   1 
 51 Nash, Shayna              12 Bethesda-Che              8.45   6 
 52 Hersman, Audrey           10 Bethesda-Che              8.50   7 
 52 Holmstead, Elizabeth      12 Poolesville               8.50   3 
 54 Muscarella, Emily         12 Winston Chur              8.51   4 
 54 Frank, Madison            11 Winston Chur              8.51   5 
 56 Reid, Kyla                10 Northwood                 8.52   7 
 57 Nelson, Yamiley           12 Montgomery B              8.54   5 
 58 Teramoto, Elaina           9 Winston Chur              8.60   5 
 59 Scanlon, Hannah           10 Rockville                 8.64   4 
 59 Phifer, Taylor             9 Seneca Valle              8.64   3 
 61 D'Jebalo, Dominique        9 Springbrook               8.65   2 
 62 Gillman, Emily            11 Sherwood                  8.69   8 
 63 Carpenter, Sabriana        9 Clarksburg                8.89   4 
 63 Gual, Dominique            9 Seneca Valle              8.89   3 
 65 Wallace, Brittany         11 Northwood                 9.04   7 
 66 Lewis, Marketa             9 Wheaton                   9.11   3 
 67 Thomas, Najma              9 Wheaton                   9.14   3 
 68 Nesselt, Brooke           10 Poolesville               9.54   3 
 69 Twyman, Shaday             9 Watkins Mill              9.62   2 
 70 Mudwari, Krishna           9 Watkins Mill              9.63   1 
 71 Gebrechirstos, Bemnet     10 Wheaton                  10.07   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                12 Thomas S Woo             41.37  13 
  2 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood                 42.42  12 
  3 Wellman, Tiara            11 Northwest                42.46  13 
  4 Adams, Dasia              12 Richard Mont             42.67  13 
  5 Sheppard, Naomi           11 Northwest                43.72  13 
  6 Sam, Martha               10 James Hubert             43.86   7 
  7 Dakwa, Melanie            11 Watkins Mill             44.04  12 
  8 Antwi, Celine             12 Col. Zadok M             44.10  11 
  9 Wright, Reyna             10 Walt Whitman             44.23  12 
 10 Woode, Denise              9 Damascus                 44.24  12 
 11 Hardie, Taliah             9 Clarksburg               44.58   9 
 12 Juarez, Anicia            11 Col. Zadok M             44.69  10 
 13 Byles, Hallie             11 Thomas S Woo             45.20  10 
 14 Grey, Naree               10 Richard Mont             45.24  11 
 14 Solomon, Chanel            9 Northwest                45.24  11 
 16 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg               45.25  12 
 16 Wurie, Rashida            11 Paint Branch             45.25   8 
 18 Addison, Bobbi            12 Quince Orcha             45.37   9 
 19 Monroe, Mara              11 Rockville                45.44   7 
 20 Luo, Zeya                 11 Walt Whitman             45.45  11 
 21 Dorsu, Sisan              10 Bethesda-Che             45.72  10 
 22 Mitchell, Alexia          11 Gaithersburg             45.80  13 
 23 Thomas, Shaneil           12 Northwood                45.84  10 
 24 Montgomery, Jamie         10 Gaithersburg             45.95   4 
 25 Galo, Kellyn              12 Watkins Mill             46.07  11 
 26 Gomerez, Ana              12 Walter Johns             46.14   8 
 27 Rhodes, Bryeana           12 Damascus                 46.29  10 
 28 Phillips, Adassa          10 Paint Branch             46.37   7 
 29 Peace, Winona             10 Albert Einst             46.43   9 
 30 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     12 Northwood                46.55   6 
 31 Adukpo, Genevieve         11 Quince Orcha             47.07   8 
 31 Melnicki, Mary Rose       11 Walter Johns             47.07   7 
 33 D'Aguilar, Jeneil         10 Springbrook              47.37   1 
 34 Hook, Aracely             12 Quince Orcha             47.53   9 
 35 Komwa, Juliet             10 John F Kenne             47.54   5 
 36 Wade, Faith                9 John F Kenne             47.61   8 
 37 Cinada, Yamileh           10 Northwood                47.85   9 
 38 Perry, Carmen              9 Walter Johns             47.99   6 
 39 Robertson, Keila           9 Col. Zadok M             48.02   9 
 40 McLane, Mariah            10 Seneca Valle             48.14   3 
 40 Daye, Asia                10 Clarksburg               48.14   8 
 42 Emery, Olivia             12 Damascus                 48.17   5 
 43 O'Dowd, Lily               9 Bethesda-Che             48.18   6 
 44 Gillman, Emily            11 Sherwood                 48.33   3 
 45 Basehore, Rebecca         11 Poolesville              48.36  10 
 46 Armstrong, Megan          10 Winston Chur             48.50   3 
 47 Campbell, Jorden          10 James Hubert             48.54   1 
 48 Veator, Sydney             9 Winston Chur             48.59   6 
 49 Currica, Rebecca           9 Gaithersburg             48.71   5 
 50 McClanahan, Erin          10 Walt Whitman             48.77   3 
 51 Quigley, Rachel           11 Seneca Valle             49.08   4 
 52 Flanary, Emma              9 Albert Einst             49.25   3 
 53 Colliton, Lauren          10 Rockville                49.60   5 
 54 Holmstead, Elizabeth      12 Poolesville              49.76   7 
 55 Teramoto, Elaina           9 Winston Chur             49.89   5 
 56 Vo, Emily                 12 Montgomery B             49.96   6 
 57 McAvoy, Shannon  96       10 Seneca Valle             50.01   4 
 58 Hernandez, Noehly         12 Albert Einst             50.03   2 
 59 Brown, Andrea             10 Montgomery B             50.24   5 
 60 Wahid, Nimata             10 Paint Branch             50.66   4 
 61 Presman, Sarai            10 Rockville                51.93   4 
 62 Applequist, Lauren         9 Bethesda-Che             52.77   6 
 63 Boone, Tailor             10 James Hubert             52.87   1 
 64 Nkeng, Threse             10 Montgomery B             53.17   2 
 65 Thomas, Najma              9 Wheaton                  53.63   2 
 66 Lewis, Marketa             9 Wheaton                  54.46   3 
 67 DeConzo, Noelle           12 Poolesville              57.07   7 
 68 Gebrechirstos, Bemnet     10 Wheaton                  59.61   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wade, Brittney            12 Bethesda-Che           1:20.65  12 
  2 Plybeah, Alsia            12 Gaithersburg           1:21.29  11 
  3 Adams, Dasia              12 Richard Mont           1:21.83  11 
  4 Antwi, Celine             12 Col. Zadok M           1:22.46  11 
  5 Clarke, Nicolette         12 John F Kenne           1:23.72  12 
  6 Go, Gaby                  10 Northwest              1:23.80  12 
  7 Andonian, Lindsey         12 Col. Zadok M           1:24.39  11 
  8 Juarez, Anicia            11 Col. Zadok M           1:24.44  11 
  9 Anderson, Emma            10 Walt Whitman           1:24.52   3 
 10 Ismail, Laila             11 Bethesda-Che           1:24.67  12 
 11 Postolache, Thea          11 Richard Mont           1:24.88  10 
 12 Daramola, Funmi           11 Paint Branch           1:25.85   9 
 13 Huie, Kara                11 Thomas S Woo           1:26.08  10 
 14 Hackett, Taylar           12 Gaithersburg           1:26.17   9 
 15 Palmer, Mecalia           10 Rockville              1:26.62  10 
 16 Coleman, Breanna          11 Paint Branch           1:26.94   7 
 17 Galo, Kellyn              12 Watkins Mill           1:27.26  10 
 18 Addison, Bobbi            12 Quince Orcha           1:27.53   8 
 19 Panasenkov, Catherine     12 Quince Orcha           1:27.74   9 
 20 Brosnan, Elena            10 Clarksburg             1:27.89   8 
 21 Peterson, Angelina        11 Bethesda-Che           1:28.05  10 
 22 Vital, Eudorah            11 John F Kenne           1:28.08   9 
 23 Falade, Anita             10 Seneca Valle           1:28.26   7 
 24 Idler, Tenni              11 Walter Johns           1:28.27   9 
 25 Smith, Sarah              10 Damascus               1:28.39  10 
 26 Badin, Laetitia           11 Watkins Mill           1:29.06  11 
 27 Penden-Harper, Gianni     10 Watkins Mill           1:29.69  12 
 28 Larson, Denise            10 Poolesville            1:30.04   6 
 29 Noall, Lucie              10 Clarksburg             1:30.06   6 
 30 Neher, Dorothy             9 Walt Whitman           1:30.09   4 
 31 Millet, Bri Anna          10 Winston Chur           1:31.09   3 
 32 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     12 Northwood              1:31.25   7 
 33 Dagher, Natalie           12 Damascus               1:31.39   8 
 34 Moore, Sarah              10 James Hubert           1:31.69   1 
 35 Adesanya, Elizabeth        9 James Hubert           1:31.76   1 
 36 Flanary, Emma              9 Albert Einst           1:32.03   7 
 37 Adebayo, Yusrah           10 Paint Branch           1:32.10   8 
 38 Campbell, Sasha            9 Walter Johns           1:32.45   7 
 39 Chang, Caroline           11 Thomas S Woo           1:32.57   5 
 40 Turner, Charlene          10 John F Kenne           1:32.60   7 
 41 Tshitenge, Biamba          9 Northwest              1:32.73   4 
 42 Jones, Kaela              10 James Hubert           1:33.30   1 
 43 Atanasoff, Samantha        9 Winston Chur           1:33.44   2 
 44 Hoover, Caroline           9 Walt Whitman           1:33.70   2 
 45 Hughes, Sarah             10 Sherwood               1:34.22   5 
 46 Nakamura, Courtney        10 Sherwood               1:34.26   5 
 47 Skoll, Julie              10 Poolesville            1:34.74   6 
 48 Sollars, Jazmyn            9 Thomas S Woo           1:35.17   4 
 49 Calvin, Lauren            10 Quince Orcha           1:35.29   8 
 50 Heller, Toby              12 Winston Chur           1:35.57   3 
 51 Leeuwenburgh, Sophia       9 Walter Johns           1:36.07   6 
 52 Awasam, Noella             9 Seneca Valle           1:37.07   2 
 53 Hernandez, Noehly         12 Albert Einst           1:38.04   3 
 54 Johnson, Erin             10 Rockville              1:39.69   1 
 55 Kukapa, Larissa           10 Clarksburg             1:39.98   6 
 56 Rivera, Junelle           11 Wheaton                1:40.93   5 
 57 Turcios, Carolina R       10 Sherwood               1:42.56   3 
 58 Brawner, Tayla             9 Springbrook            1:43.75   1 
 59 Delgado, Andreina         11 Wheaton                1:45.20   2 
 60 Miranda, Maggie           10 Northwood              1:45.75   6 
 61 Hounsou, Barbara          12 Springbrook            1:45.89   2 
 62 Nesselt, Brooke           10 Poolesville            1:49.05   4 
 63 Sirota, Ariela            11 Northwood              1:52.32   5 
 64 Rennert, Elizabeth        10 Wheaton                1:57.23   3 
 -- Che, Sonah                10 Seneca Valle               DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Brittney            12 Bethesda-Che           2:26.68  
  2 Severe, Clare             10 Walt Whitman           2:28.49  
  3 Sung, Dana                11 Thomas S Woo           2:30.52  
  4 Hanger, Grace             11 Richard Mont           2:31.45  
  5 McDonald, Grace           11 Sherwood               2:32.43  
  6 Webster, Helen            11 Bethesda-Che           2:33.02  
  7 Ismail, Laila             11 Bethesda-Che           2:33.04  
  8 Plybeah, Alsia            12 Gaithersburg           2:33.15  
  9 Clarke, Nicolette         12 John F Kenne           2:33.42  
 10 Lake, Katerina            10 Northwest              2:33.44  
 11 Almeida, Sydney           12 Springbrook            2:33.58  
 12 Walter, Lela              10 Walt Whitman           2:35.43  
 13 Elmendorf, Caroline       12 Walt Whitman           2:35.46  
 14 Gibboney, Ale             10 Poolesville            2:35.58  
 15 Doon, Alexis               9 Northwood              2:35.70  
 16 Smith, Sarah              10 Damascus               2:36.97  
 17 Wells, Cierra             10 Quince Orcha           2:37.13  
 18 Larson, Denise            10 Poolesville            2:37.23  
 19 Panasenkov, Catherine     12 Quince Orcha           2:37.64  
 20 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand   9 Sherwood               2:37.81  
 21 Postolache, Thea          11 Richard Mont           2:39.25  
 22 Rishell, Alyssa            9 Watkins Mill           2:39.37  
 23 Escobedo, Karen           11 Springbrook            2:39.41  
 24 Daramola, Funmi           11 Paint Branch           2:39.63  
 25 Serafini, Monica          11 Walter Johns           2:39.79  
 26 Gradwohl, Natalie         10 Montgomery B           2:40.30  
 27 Coleman, Breanna          11 Paint Branch           2:40.79  
 28 Dulaney, Brennis          10 Richard Mont           2:40.97  
 29 Basehore, Rebecca         11 Poolesville            2:41.01  
 30 Ruskin, Halcyon           10 Albert Einst           2:42.15  
 31 Skarda, Jinhie            12 Montgomery B           2:42.83  
 32 Dagher, Natalie           12 Damascus               2:43.48  
 33 Lindsay, Abby              9 Walter Johns           2:44.05  
 34 Emmet, Camille            12 Northwest              2:45.03  
 35 Vital, Eudorah            11 John F Kenne           2:45.35  
 36 Woode, Denise              9 Damascus               2:45.40  
 37 Knopp, Kendra              9 Northwest              2:45.55  
 38 Adebayo, Yusrah           10 Paint Branch           2:46.65  
 39 Williams, Robin           10 John F Kenne           2:46.81  
 40 McCloskey, Shea            9 Clarksburg             2:47.08  
 41 Hackett, Taylar           12 Gaithersburg           2:47.45  
 42 Silva, Paola               9 Col. Zadok M           2:48.08  
 43 Bauerle, Mahlet            9 Albert Einst           2:48.65  
 44 Campbell, Kate            10 James Hubert           2:50.56  
 45 Niedzielski, Alissa        9 Seneca Valle           2:50.73  
 46 Hierholzer, Molly         10 Sherwood               2:50.75  
 47 Cruz, Natalie             10 Northwood              2:51.59  
 48 Dillon, Sophia            10 Rockville              2:51.62  
 49 Calvin, Lauren            10 Quince Orcha           2:52.79  
 50 Bodenreider, Colleen      10 Walter Johns           2:53.03  
 51 Barney, Angela            10 Rockville              2:53.15  
 52 Dakwa, Melanie            11 Watkins Mill           2:53.63  
 53 Kapoor, Devika            10 Clarksburg             2:54.01  
 54 Su, Michelle               9 Winston Chur           2:54.81  
 55 Lee, Samantha             10 Winston Chur           2:55.92  
 56 Lopez, Karina              9 Col. Zadok M           2:56.50  
 57 Nkeng, Threse             10 Montgomery B           2:57.07  
 58 Rivera, Junelle           11 Wheaton                2:57.16  
 59 Fisher, Danielle          11 Winston Chur           2:58.14  
 60 Mapp, Tailor               9 James Hubert           3:00.45  
 61 Schellhase, Faye          10 Clarksburg             3:04.03  
 62 Iduma, Elizabeth           9 James Hubert           3:04.29  
 63 Taguchi, Yuka              9 Springbrook            3:07.02  
 64 Rennert, Elizabeth        10 Wheaton                3:24.60  
 65 Sirota, Ariela            11 Northwood              3:25.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Severe, Clare             10 Walt Whitman           5:27.04  
  2 DiNardo, Briana           10 Northwest              5:33.48  
  3 Nakasaka, Laura              Bethesda-Che           5:34.02  
  4 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand   9 Sherwood               5:34.65  
  5 Elmendorf, Caroline       12 Walt Whitman           5:35.58  
  6 Almeida, Sydney           12 Springbrook            5:36.51  
  7 Schreiber, Regina         11 Quince Orcha           5:36.68  
  8 Walter, Lela              10 Walt Whitman           5:37.73  
  9 Webster, Helen            11 Bethesda-Che           5:39.06  
 10 Sung, Dana                11 Thomas S Woo           5:41.26  
 11 Wells, Cierra             10 Quince Orcha           5:42.15  
 12 Serafini, Monica          11 Walter Johns           5:46.40  
 12 Curtis, Christina         10 Walter Johns           5:46.40  
 14 Tomlinson, Amanda         12 Sherwood               5:52.05  
 15 Hobbs, Elizabeth          10 Quince Orcha           5:52.29  
 16 Doon, Alexis               9 Northwood              5:55.00  
 17 Kohler, Laura             10 Richard Mont           5:57.30  
 18 Quiros, Daniela           10 Richard Mont           5:58.50  
 19 Durkee, Lily              11 Montgomery B           5:59.20  
 20 Rabade, Paula             11 Winston Chur           5:59.40  
 21 McMurray, Pauline         10 Albert Einst           6:00.20  
 22 Hill, Bailey              11 Winston Chur           6:01.90  
 23 Sheppard, Jordan          11 Northwest              6:02.70  
 24 Peterson, Angelina        11 Bethesda-Che           6:02.81  
 25 Kidney, Katherine         10 Winston Chur           6:03.40  
 26 Montiel, Isolda           12 Springbrook            6:03.42  
 27 Hoffmeier, Amy            12 Damascus               6:03.50  
 28 Gradwohl, Natalie         10 Montgomery B           6:04.30  
 29 Whitefield, Fiona          9 Poolesville            6:04.90  
 30 Dillon, Sophia            10 Rockville              6:05.30  
 31 Landry, Carolyn           11 Rockville              6:06.60  
 31 Rishell, Alyssa            9 Watkins Mill           6:06.60  
 33 Mordorff, Holly           10 Clarksburg             6:06.70  
 34 Dunn, Annie               12 Montgomery B           6:06.90  
 35 Garrett, Jasmine           9 Walter Johns           6:07.60  
 36 Franco, Waderlise          9 Watkins Mill           6:08.80  
 37 Lang, Megan               12 Rockville              6:12.40  
 38 Herath, Samantha          12 John F Kenne           6:13.90  
 39 McNeace, Jessica          12 Sherwood               6:14.90  
 40 Brosnan, Elena            10 Clarksburg             6:15.10  
 41 Montgomery, Alise         11 Gaithersburg           6:17.70  
 42 Yeh, Susanna              11 Col. Zadok M           6:17.90  
 42 Scott, Bethany            10 Gaithersburg           6:17.90  
 44 DeSilva, Deena             9 Col. Zadok M           6:18.30  
 45 Boumais, Yasmine           9 Clarksburg             6:20.00  
 46 Miller, Kelly              9 Northwest              6:27.70  
 47 Perry, Shadee             12 Watkins Mill           6:29.10  
 48 Deprey, Jacqueline         9 Thomas S Woo           6:29.70  
 49 Molina, Susana            12 Albert Einst           6:29.80  
 50 Ross, Emma                10 Poolesville            6:37.50  
 51 Hood, Jamee               11 Albert Einst           6:40.30  
 52 Ruppell, Megan            11 Damascus               6:41.30  
 53 Cruz, Natalie             10 Northwood              6:52.80  
 54 Stewart, Dru              11 John F Kenne           6:55.70  
 55 Hoang, Emily              10 John F Kenne           6:55.90  
 56 Gill, Monique              9 James Hubert           6:57.40  
 57 Furr, Christina           10 Poolesville            7:00.00  
 58 McCaney, Gwyndolyn         9 James Hubert           7:01.50  
 59 Weisletten, Jade           9 Springbrook            7:46.90  
 -- Hanger, Grace             11 Richard Mont               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beakes, Caroline          10 Bethesda-Che          11:28.57  
  2 Beautz, Claire            10 Poolesville           11:44.01  
  3 Schreiber, Regina         11 Quince Orcha          11:44.04  
  4 Marella, Allison          12 Damascus              11:56.80  
  5 Noall, Lucie              10 Clarksburg            12:05.57  
  6 Cabellos, Victoria         9 Albert Einst          12:20.88  
  7 Kirsch, Nathalie          10 Walter Johns          12:37.99  
  8 Hoffmeier, Amy            12 Damascus              12:44.36  
  9 McNeill, Kat              10 Bethesda-Che          12:48.51  
 10 O'Connor, Erin             9 Walt Whitman          12:51.10  
 11 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     12 Walt Whitman          12:51.22  
 12 Logan, Lauren             11 Albert Einst          12:54.57  
 13 Garland, Genevieve        11 Winston Chur          12:54.60  
 14 Lambert, Elizabeth         9 Albert Einst          12:55.10  
 15 Peloff, Madeline           9 Sherwood              12:55.34  
 16 Cohen, Amanda             11 Bethesda-Che          12:56.68  
 17 Mordorff, Holly           10 Clarksburg            13:00.76  
 18 Tomlinson, Amanda         12 Sherwood              13:04.30  
 19 Elmendorf, Laura          12 Walt Whitman          13:09.87  
 20 Knapp, Lucy                9 Walter Johns          13:10.08  
 21 Quiros, Daniela           10 Richard Mont          13:12.77  
 22 Erb, Mara                 11 Col. Zadok M          13:15.01  
 23 Perez, Swati              10 Col. Zadok M          13:15.94  
 24 Miller, Emily             12 Northwest             13:19.53  
 25 Myers, Griffin             9 Winston Chur          13:24.17  
 26 Montgomery, Alise         11 Gaithersburg          13:25.33  
 27 Hines, Abigail             9 James Hubert          13:32.87  
 28 Franco, Waderlise          9 Watkins Mill          13:47.26  
 29 Morocho, Eileen            9 Rockville             13:48.53  
 30 Kuritzky, Amy             10 Walter Johns          13:52.03  
 31 McMahon, Heather          10 Richard Mont          13:56.86  
 32 Yeh, Susanna              11 Col. Zadok M          14:06.62  
 33 Urrutia, Cecilia          12 Damascus              14:08.14  
 34 Manzo, Caroline            9 James Hubert          14:19.44  
 35 Deprey, Jacqueline         9 Thomas S Woo          14:31.70  
 36 Hu, Yidong                 9 Winston Chur          14:31.83  
 37 Mudwari, Krishna           9 Watkins Mill          14:33.20  
 38 Santi, Simona             12 Richard Mont          15:17.26  
 39 Nelson, Victoria           9 James Hubert          15:18.79  
 40 Taveras, Mayelin          10 John F Kenne          16:27.03  
 41 Cruz, Kathrine            10 John F Kenne          16:42.03  
 -- Van Wert, Keegan          10 Quince Orcha               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                12 Thomas S Woo              8.32   6 
  2 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg                8.80   3 
  3 Deppen, Sylvia            12 Thomas S Woo              8.83   5 
  4 Thomas, Shaniel           11 Northwood                 9.34   6 
  5 Benjamin, Jasmine         12 Richard Mont              9.51   6 
  6 Ismail, Laila             11 Bethesda-Che             10.13   2 
  7 Jonjo, Samantha           12 Quince Orcha             10.14   6 
  8 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood                 10.18   3 
  9 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         11 James Hubert             10.26   1 
 10 Correia, Leondra           9 Northwest                10.56   2 
 11 Boyd, Bailey              10 James Hubert             10.62   3 
 12 Grela, Catherine          12 Clarksburg               10.72   6 
 13 Dorsu, Sisan              10 Bethesda-Che             10.79   2 
 14 Juarez, Anicia            11 Col. Zadok M             10.85   6 
 15 Christmas, Andrea         11 Northwest                10.86   5 
 16 Koytcheva, Maria          11 Winston Chur             10.88   5 
 17 Dukes, Kierra             10 John F Kenne             10.96   4 
 18 Vital, Eudorah            11 John F Kenne             10.97   5 
 19 Applequist, Lauren         9 Bethesda-Che             10.99   2 
 20 Cinada, Yamileh           10 Northwood                11.08   6 
 21 Sukri, Kayla              11 Richard Mont             11.09   6 
 22 Hendricks, Madeleine      10 Winston Chur             11.10   4 
 23 Williams, Zoe             10 Richard Mont             11.45   5 
 24 Emery, Olivia             12 Damascus                 11.54   1 
 25 Fraser, Julia             11 Walt Whitman             11.59   3 
 26 Fowler, Christina         12 Walter Johns             11.71   5 
 27 Laios, Lexi                9 Col. Zadok M             11.77   4 
 28 Kehnemouyi, Yasmine       10 Winston Chur             11.92   3 
 29 Reams, Maddie             10 Sherwood                 11.98   3 
 30 Hughes, Sarah             10 Sherwood                 12.01   1 
 31 Rosenthal, Emily          11 Walt Whitman             12.05   2 
 32 Rosario, Heather          10 Col. Zadok M             12.28   4 
 33 DeConzo, Noelle           12 Poolesville              12.63   5 
 34 Johnson, Erin             10 Rockville                12.85   3 
 35 Chamberlain, Donzaya      10 Clarksburg               12.87   5 
 36 Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg             14.01   1 
 37 Wright, Torian            10 Quince Orcha             15.92   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Hayley           12 Northwest              5-00.00  
  1 Janss, Laura              12 Damascus               5-00.00  
  1 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg             5-00.00  
  4 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood               4-10.00  
  5 Squeri, Julia             11 Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  6 Jonjo, Samantha           12 Quince Orcha           4-06.00  
  6 Williams, Zoe             10 Richard Mont           4-06.00  
  6 Semuskie, Kathryn         12 Damascus               4-06.00  
  9 Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg           4-04.00  
  9 Dowdy, Kei-lah             9 Clarksburg             4-04.00  
  9 Grela, Catherine          12 Clarksburg             4-04.00  
  9 Sukri, Kayla              11 Richard Mont           4-04.00  
  9 Eckerstrom, Dana          10 Northwest              4-04.00  
 14 Caspard, Marie             9 Bethesda-Che           4-02.00  
 14 McLane, Mariah            10 Seneca Valle           4-02.00  
 14 Burk, Emily               10 Walter Johns           4-02.00  
 17 Turner, Charlene          10 John F Kenne           4-00.00  
 17 Sukri, Lauren             10 Richard Mont           4-00.00  
 -- Turcios, Carolina R       10 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Penden-Harper, Gianni     10 Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Badin, Laetitia           11 Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Millet, Bri Anna          10 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Gnammakou, Stephanie      10 Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Wright, Torian            10 Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Miller, Alexandra         10 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Thornley, Jenny           10 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Barnes, Alexa             10 Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Straathof, Corry          12 Walter Johns                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra           9 Northwest             16-10.50  
  2 Hodge, Larre              12 John F Kenne          16-09.00  
  3 Rhodes, Bryeana           12 Damascus              16-05.00  
  4 Christopher, Ashley       12 Richard Mont          16-03.75  
  5 Robertson, Jeida          12 Col. Zadok M          16-03.25  
  6 Antwi, Celine             12 Col. Zadok M          15-11.75  
  7 Robertson, Keila           9 Col. Zadok M          15-11.00  
  8 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg            15-01.50  
  9 Henshaw, Hayley           12 Northwest             15-00.50  
 10 Phillips, Adassa          10 Paint Branch          15-00.25  
 11 Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg          14-11.25  
 12 Peace, Winona             10 Albert Einst          14-10.00  
 13 Gomerez, Ana              12 Walter Johns          14-07.75  
 14 Burk, Emily               10 Walter Johns          14-06.50  
 15 Laryea, Rachel            10 John F Kenne          14-04.00  
 15 Huie, Kara                11 Thomas S Woo          14-04.00  
 17 Collins, Sydney           11 Walter Johns          14-01.50  
 18 Dorsu, Sisan              10 Bethesda-Che          14-00.50  
 19 Delborello, Mia           10 Damascus              13-08.75  
 20 Squeri, Julia             11 Walt Whitman          13-04.50  
 20 Matharu, Anisha           10 Winston Chur          13-04.50  
 20 Montgomery, Jamie         10 Gaithersburg          13-04.50  
 23 O'Dowd, Lily               9 Bethesda-Che          13-03.00  
 24 Hardie, Taliah             9 Clarksburg            13-02.00  
 25 Vos, Jessica               9 Richard Mont          13-01.50  
 26 Frank, Madison            11 Winston Chur          13-01.00  
 27 Monterio, Erica           11 Thomas S Woo          12-11.50  
 28 Turcios, Carolina R       10 Sherwood              12-10.50  
 29 Miller, Alexandra         10 Northwood             12-08.00  
 30 Cadenhead, Sara            9 Northwest             12-07.50  
 31 Hampton, Karley            9 Quince Orcha          12-07.00  
 32 Grela, Catherine          12 Clarksburg            12-06.50  
 33 Oh, Rachel                11 Walt Whitman          12-03.00  
 34 Hodgson, Robin            10 Damascus              12-02.75  
 35 Boone, Tailor             10 James Hubert          12-01.50  
 36 Campbell, Kate            10 James Hubert          12-00.00  
 37 Vo, Emily                 12 Montgomery B          11-09.00  
 38 Nash, Shayna              12 Bethesda-Che          11-08.00  
 39 Barnes, Alexa             10 Quince Orcha          11-06.50  
 40 Holmstead, Elizabeth      12 Poolesville           11-06.00  
 41 Boyd, Bailey              10 James Hubert          11-04.00  
 42 Hendricks, Madeleine      10 Winston Chur          11-03.00  
 42 Nkeng, Threse             10 Montgomery B          11-03.00  
 44 Penda, HelnSarah           9 Seneca Valle          10-07.00  
 45 Phifer, Taylor             9 Seneca Valle           9-06.50  
 46 Skoll, Julie              10 Poolesville            9-03.00  
 -- Penden-Harper, Gianni     10 Watkins Mill                ND  
 -- Twyman, Shaday             9 Watkins Mill                ND  
 -- Weedon, Alexa             11 John F Kenne                ND  
 -- Grey, Naree               10 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Badin, Laetitia           11 Watkins Mill                ND  
 -- Woods, Tiffany            10 Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Miranda, Maggie           10 Northwood                   ND  
 -- Wright, Torian            10 Quince Orcha                ND  
 -- Fraser, Julia             11 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Creavalle, Kayla           9 Seneca Valle                ND  
 -- Gentles, Alaina           12 Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Kumazah, Edinam           11 Gaithersburg                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         11 James Hubert          32-02.00  
  2 Peace, Winona             10 Albert Einst          31-09.50  
  3 Burk, Emily               10 Walter Johns          31-05.00  
  4 Squeri, Julia             11 Walt Whitman          30-07.00  
  5 Huie, Kara                11 Thomas S Woo          30-04.00  
  6 Janss, Laura              12 Damascus              30-00.00  
  6 Grela, Catherine          12 Clarksburg            30-00.00  
  8 Coleman, Breanna          11 Paint Branch          29-09.00  
  9 Miller, Alexandra         10 Northwood             29-03.00  
 10 Gentles, Kalene           10 John F Kenne          28-09.00  
 11 Laryea, Rachel            10 John F Kenne          28-08.00  
 12 Benjamin, Jasmine         12 Richard Mont          28-07.00  
 13 Peterson, Angelina        11 Bethesda-Che          27-09.00  
 14 Ha, Jenny                 12 Gaithersburg          27-04.00  
 15 Cohen, Amanda             11 Bethesda-Che          26-06.00  
 15 Jonjo, Samantha           12 Quince Orcha          26-06.00  
 17 Oh, Rachel                11 Walt Whitman          26-01.00  
 18 Kronheim, Lauren           9 Bethesda-Che          26-00.50  
 19 Koytcheva, Maria          11 Winston Chur          25-11.00  
 20 Veator, Sydney             9 Winston Chur          25-01.00  
 21 Rosario, Heather          10 Col. Zadok M          24-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           11 Clarksburg            40-07.00  
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany    11 Richard Mont          35-01.00  
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           11 Richard Mont          35-01.00  
  4 Olatunde, Ameerat         11 Sherwood              34-03.00  
  5 Jonjo, Jamillah           11 Quince Orcha          30-05.00  
  6 Lwanga, Stella            11 John F Kenne          29-04.00  
  7 King, Hamzatu             11 Northwest             27-11.00  
  8 Roach, Crystal            12 John F Kenne          27-04.00  
  9 Ababio, Justina            9 Clarksburg            26-11.00  
 10 Konishi, Hiromi           12 Northwest             26-09.00  
 11 Miller, Katie             11 Thomas S Woo          25-09.00  
 12 Weiss, Lindsay            10 Albert Einst          25-05.00  
 13 Robertson, Jeida          12 Col. Zadok M          25-00.00  
 14 Baker, Suzanne            12 Richard Mont          24-06.00  
 15 Lopez, Kayla              10 Northwest             24-00.00  
 16 Frederick, Raekwon        12 Gaithersburg          23-03.00  
 17 Antwi, Celine             12 Col. Zadok M          22-05.00  
 18 Sirleaf, Amanda           11 Seneca Valle          21-08.00  
 19 Wallace, Brittany         11 Northwood             21-06.00  
 20 Roberts, Erica            12 Winston Chur          21-02.00  
 21 Pitsenberger, Danielle     9 Walter Johns          21-01.00  
 22 Akibo-Betts, Danielle     12 Northwood             20-11.00  
 23 Gnammakou, Stephanie      10 Walter Johns          20-09.00  
 24 Hodgson, Robin            10 Damascus              20-02.00  
 25 Seyed-Ali, Mariam         12 Col. Zadok M          19-09.00  
 26 VanPelt, Courtney          9 Quince Orcha          19-08.00  
 27 Hawkins, I-Sha             9 Quince Orcha          19-05.00  
 28 Belkhodja, Nesma          10 Winston Chur          19-04.00  
 29 Rosenthal, Emily          11 Walt Whitman          18-10.00  
 30 Chaibi, Miriam            12 Bethesda-Che          18-05.00  
 31 Emery, Olivia             12 Damascus              18-00.00  
 32 Lwanga, Serena             9 John F Kenne          17-05.00  
 33 Kaplan, Jessica            9 Winston Chur          17-03.00  
 34 Leuba, Caroline           12 Bethesda-Che          16-01.00  
 35 Tapia, Azucena            10 Northwood             16-00.00  
 36 Che, Sonah                10 Seneca Valle          15-02.00  
 37 Fofanah, Fatima           10 Paint Branch          13-06.00  
 38 Thiam, Asmaou             Gr Seneca Valle          10-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vault, Soloman            11 Gaithersburg              6.69  10 
  2 Stewart, Tyrek            11 Springbrook               6.73   1 
  3 Walker, Jalen             10 Northwest                 6.84  10 
  4 Gills, Joshua             11 Northwest                 6.84  10 
  5 Osborn, Philip            12 Richard Mont              6.88   9 
  6 Brown, Demetrius          12 James Hubert              6.94   1 
  7 Bedell, Vicco             11 Col. Zadok M              6.96  10 
  8 Butler, Andre             12 Poolesville               6.97   6 
  8 Bynum, Kurtis             10 Clarksburg                6.97   7 
  8 Foreman, Richard          12 Clarksburg                6.97   7 
 11 McCloskey, Jack           11 Clarksburg                6.98   8 
 11 Njem, Noel                11 Paint Branch              6.98   5 
 11 Mosley, Xaviyer           11 Gaithersburg              6.98   9 
 14 Alexandris, Vangelis      11 Paint Branch              7.00   8 
 15 McUmber, Keenan           11 Bethesda-Che              7.01   4 
 16 Rowe, Damion              10 Seneca Valle              7.05   3 
 17 Fehlinger, Alex           10 Richard Mont              7.07   9 
 18 Richardson-Jack, Zachery  11 Seneca Valle              7.07   9 
 19 Brent, Jesse              12 Richard Mont              7.08  10 
 20 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood                  7.09  10 
 21 Platt, Korey              11 Seneca Valle              7.10   8 
 22 Shoop, Alexander          12 Sherwood                  7.14   4 
 23 Williams, Joe             12 Northwest                 7.15  10 
 23 Harris, Donnell           11 Quince Orcha              7.15   9 
 25 Farrell, Matthew          11 Winston Chur              7.16   6 
 26 McKenzie, Chris           11 John F Kenne              7.17   8 
 27 Maraviglia, Anders        12 Walt Whitman              7.18   6 
 28 Penda, Sone               10 Watkins Mill              7.20   7 
 29 Campbell, Christian        9 Walter Johns              7.22   9 
 30 Cruz Tapia, Jose          10 Quince Orcha              7.23   6 
 30 Agyemang, Emmanuel        10 Col. Zadok M              7.23   7 
 32 Cook, Dominique           12 Paint Branch              7.25   5 
 32 Carroll, Robert           12 Damascus                  7.25   6 
 34 Richardson, Jorge         11 Walt Whitman              7.27   5 
 35 Fangmo, Brunel            12 Quince Orcha              7.28   6 
 36 Nforsi, Suh               12 Springbrook               7.30   1 
 37 Hall, Branton             12 Springbrook               7.32   2 
 38 Bradford-El, Omar         11 John F Kenne              7.34   7 
 38 Warren, Brooks            11 Albert Einst              7.34   4 
 40 Speight, Donte            10 Col. Zadok M              7.35   9 
 41 Kalantary, Quemarse       12 Sherwood                  7.37   5 
 42 Rowe, Nathanial           10 Walter Johns              7.38   8 
 43 Berlin, Warren            12 Thomas S Woo              7.39   5 
 43 Emakoua, Randal           11 Northwood                 7.39   9 
 45 Walker, Diandre           10 John F Kenne              7.40   8 
 46 Broadnax, Graylyn         12 James Hubert              7.43   2 
 47 Abijomaa, Ryan            12 Rockville                 7.45   4 
 47 Shaw, Redfield             9 Thomas S Woo              7.45   5 
 49 Koutras, Peter            12 Winston Chur              7.46   6 
 49 Bennet, Nathan            11 Walt Whitman              7.46   4 
 49 Cohen, Ofer               10 Winston Chur              7.46   3 
 49 Walker, Brandon            - James Hubert              7.46   2 
 53 Emeche, Tony              10 Rockville                 7.51   4 
 54 Preddie, Jeremiah         11 Bethesda-Che              7.53   7 
 55 Norris, Yapheth           10 Walter Johns              7.56   7 
 56 Lee, Robert               10 Montgomery B              7.60   3 
 57 Asamoah, Kwabena          10 Watkins Mill              7.64   3 
 58 Williams, Marquese         - Watkins Mill              7.71   3 
 59 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che              7.74   4 
 59 Leserve, Franklin         11 Northwood                 7.74   8 
 61 Keene, Jeffery            10 Damascus                  7.89   6 
 62 Bui, William              10 Albert Einst              7.90   3 
 63 Merlo-Coyne, Peter        10 Montgomery B              7.91   3 
 64 Miranda, Marcus            9 Northwood                 7.94   8 
 65 Shea, Aidan                9 Poolesville               8.04   2 
 66 Jones, Nathaniel          11 Wheaton                   8.25   2 
 67 Argaez, Fernando          10 Montgomery B              8.41   3 
 68 Mann, Steven              12 Poolesville               8.52   2 
 69 On, Brandon                9 Wheaton                   8.57   2 
 69 Moyer, Carlito             9 Wheaton                   8.57   2 
 71 Van Gieson, Mickey         9 Rockville                10.26   4 
 -- Conteh, Cleon             12 Gaithersburg                FS   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             10 Northwest                36.96  13 
  2 Conteh, Cleon             12 Gaithersburg             37.4h   9 
  3 Richardson-Jack, Zachery  11 Seneca Valle             37.5h   9 
  4 Clair, Fitzroy            12 John F Kenne             37.76  13 
  5 Assoua, Gaston            12 James Hubert             37.81  12 
  6 Barry, Sytta              12 Paint Branch             38.32  13 
  7 Osborn, Philip            12 Richard Mont             38.49  12 
  8 Fergusson-Williams, Matt  11 John F Kenne             38.57  11 
  9 Vault, Soloman            11 Gaithersburg             38.79  10 
 10 Johns, Byron              12 Thomas S Woo             38.80   6 
 10 Kim, Jonathan             11 Col. Zadok M             38.8h   9 
 12 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric   12 Quince Orcha             38.81  11 
 13 McUmber, Keenan           11 Bethesda-Che             38.85   6 
 14 Green, Clifton            11 Paint Branch             38.86  13 
 15 Martinez, Ariel           11 Gaithersburg             39.2h   9 
 16 Sorra, Justin             10 Quince Orcha             39.27  10 
 17 Kalantary, Quemarse       12 Sherwood                 39.3h   9 
 18 Archibong, Joseph          9 John F Kenne             39.34  12 
 19 McCoy, Derek              11 Springbrook              39.35   1 
 20 Hall, Branton             12 Springbrook              39.37   1 
 21 Brent, Jesse              12 Richard Mont             39.41  10 
 22 Lorenzo, David            11 Walter Johns             39.6h   9 
 23 Kim, Taewoo               10 Walter Johns             39.63  10 
 24 Aaron, Jaanai             11 Clarksburg               39.77   7 
 25 Fangmo, Brunel            12 Quince Orcha             39.78   8 
 26 Platt, Korey              11 Seneca Valle             39.79  10 
 27 Cook, Dominique           12 Paint Branch             39.80  11 
 28 Richardson, Jorge         11 Walt Whitman             39.82   7 
 29 Rufino, Joel              11 Albert Einst             39.83   7 
 30 Shoop, Alexander          12 Sherwood                 39.97   3 
 31 Odzorig, Taivan           10 Walter Johns             40.07   8 
 32 Schloss, Benjamin         10 Walt Whitman             40.18   8 
 33 Bedell, Vicco             11 Col. Zadok M             40.19  12 
 34 Markush, Ryan             12 Northwest                40.27  10 
 35 Fehlinger, Alex           10 Richard Mont             40.34  11 
 36 Abijomaa, Ryan            12 Rockville                40.35   5 
 37 Berlin, Warren            12 Thomas S Woo             40.37   1 
 38 Suero, Manuel             10 Rockville                40.55   6 
 39 Broadnax, Graylyn         12 James Hubert             40.64  11 
 40 Andaya, Lorenzo           11 Albert Einst             40.78   8 
 41 Johnson, Trevel           12 Clarksburg               40.82   7 
 42 Penda, Sone               10 Watkins Mill             40.97   8 
 43 Shaw, Redfield             9 Thomas S Woo             41.10   5 
 44 Boscolo, Stephen          12 Sherwood                 41.23   5 
 45 Maraviglia, Anders        12 Walt Whitman             41.50   5 
 46 Emakoua, Randal           11 Northwood                41.55  12 
 47 Tientcheu, Yvann          10 Montgomery B             41.78   2 
 48 Keene, Jeffery            10 Damascus                 42.06   7 
 49 Beatty, Kyle              11 Winston Chur             42.21   4 
 50 Frimpong, Micheal         12 James Hubert             42.28  12 
 51 Diabagate, Isaac          12 Clarksburg               42.37   5 
 52 Gibson, Alexander         10 Winston Chur             42.66   4 
 53 Williams, Marquese         - Watkins Mill             42.68   4 
 54 Therlien, Chris           12 Springbrook              42.83   2 
 55 Debrah, Nana Osei         11 Watkins Mill             43.14   3 
 56 Cocker, Josh              10 Poolesville              43.27   7 
 57 Lee, Cameron              10 Bethesda-Che             43.56   2 
 58 Pakou, Sergio             10 Montgomery B             43.61   5 
 59 Norris, Treyvon           10 Northwood                44.01  13 
 60 Giaquinta, Tavon          11 Northwood                44.13  11 
 61 Smith, Adam               12 Winston Chur             44.14   3 
 62 Gobern, Joshua            11 Bethesda-Che             44.16   3 
 63 Shea, Aidan                9 Poolesville              44.92   6 
 64 Lachnami, Hakim           10 Montgomery B             45.01   2 
 65 Becket-Simms, Donovan      9 Seneca Valle             45.57   2 
 66 Lowery, Kyle              11 Wheaton                  45.77   3 
 67 Lodge, Jamal               9 Albert Einst             45.79   2 
 68 Cherrie, Christopher      11 Wheaton                  47.11   3 
 -- Kim, David                10 Col. Zadok M                FS   8 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holland, Tavis            10 Clarksburg               69.59  13 
  2 Mundela, Laurent           - Clarksburg               70.39  12 
  3 Vakas, Carlo              12 Quince Orcha             70.42  12 
  4 McDonald, Josh            12 Northwest                70.60  13 
  5 Henderson, Ryan           12 Albert Einst             70.88  12 
  6 Oxley, Darius             12 James Hubert             71.06  13 
  7 Lloyd, Oliver             10 Paint Branch             71.09  12 
  8 Masanja, Kelvin           10 Gaithersburg             71.49   6 
  9 Bertrand, William         12 Clarksburg               71.82  12 
 10 Smith, Edward             11 Walt Whitman             72.51  10 
 11 Schloss, Benjamin         10 Walt Whitman             72.63   7 
 12 Sorra, Justin             10 Quince Orcha             72.66  10 
 13 Harris, Donnell           11 Quince Orcha             73.17  10 
 14 Rodiquez, Ariel           12 Watkins Mill             73.33  13 
 15 Carlacci, Phillip         12 Damascus                 73.71   8 
 16 Counsil, Shyheim          11 Seneca Valle             73.78   7 
 17 Darby, Jalan              10 Richard Mont             73.79  11 
 18 Heyward, Zharien          12 John F Kenne             73.84  11 
 19 Rhoderick, Brendan        10 Northwest                73.98  13 
 20 Nguyen, Alan              12 Springbrook              74.00   5 
 21 Bedell, Vicco             11 Col. Zadok M             74.21  10 
 22 McUmber, Keenan           11 Bethesda-Che             74.22   8 
 23 Kebede, Robel             12 Sherwood                 74.26   7 
 24 Alston, La'Kye            10 Damascus                 74.30  13 
 25 Odzorig, Taivan           10 Walter Johns             74.38  11 
 26 Kim, Jonathan             11 Col. Zadok M             74.92   8 
 27 Langley, Zephania         11 Northwood                75.02  12 
 28 Scott, Michael            12 Richard Mont             75.04  10 
 29 Kim, David                10 Col. Zadok M             75.13   7 
 30 Guar, Gartee              12 Wheaton                  75.21   9 
 31 Haamid, DeWayne           11 Paint Branch             75.56   9 
 32 Johns, Byron              12 Thomas S Woo             76.08   4 
 33 Kalantary, Quemarse       12 Sherwood                 76.25   7 
 34 Claytor, Julian           11 Richard Mont             76.55  11 
 35 Rowe, Damion              10 Seneca Valle             77.10   6 
 36 Barry, Sytta              12 Paint Branch             77.48   9 
 37 Boscolo, Stephen          12 Sherwood                 77.71   4 
 38 Lorenzo, David            11 Walter Johns             77.76   9 
 39 Liegey, Gabe              12 Rockville                77.94   7 
 40 Douglas, Miles            11 James Hubert             78.31   3 
 41 Fergusson-Williams, Matt  11 John F Kenne             78.34   8 
 42 Johnson, Kenneth          11 John F Kenne             78.39   6 
 42 Brewer, Mark              10 Watkins Mill             78.39  10 
 44 Caneva, Dominic           10 Gaithersburg             78.45   1 
 45 McCoy, Derek              11 Springbrook              78.59   1 
 46 Rowe, Nathanial           10 Walter Johns             78.65   8 
 47 Bennet, Nathan            11 Walt Whitman             79.29   5 
 48 Hettiarachchi, Dilan      11 Winston Chur             79.61   3 
 49 Kasik, Camden             10 Albert Einst             79.67   9 
 49 Bonds, Michael            10 Watkins Mill             79.67   3 
 51 Russ, Eric                10 Winston Chur             79.71   6 
 52 Anderson, Will            11 Rockville              1:20.38   5 
 53 Raphael, Johan            10 Thomas S Woo           1:20.52   6 
 54 Haskins, Andrew           12 Winston Chur           1:21.25   5 
 55 Lunning, Erik             12 Poolesville            1:21.84   3 
 56 Masson, Philippe           9 Bethesda-Che           1:22.18   3 
 57 Verduguez, Randy          11 Wheaton                1:22.46   4 
 58 Slingluff, Tim            10 Rockville              1:22.55   6 
 59 Ahn, David                11 Springbrook            1:23.18   3 
 60 Nuako, Magnus             10 Northwood              1:23.35  11 
 61 McGowan, Liam             10 Bethesda-Che           1:23.95   2 
 62 Gibbs, Andrew             11 Seneca Valle           1:24.99   4 
 63 Lopez, Bryan              11 Wheaton                1:26.73   5 
 64 roa, bryan                10 Montgomery B           1:26.80   4 
 65 Giaquinta, Tavon          11 Northwood              1:26.89  11 
 66 Dong, William              9 Thomas S Woo           1:27.00   2 
 67 White, Andrew             10 Poolesville            1:29.00   2 
 68 Laboone, Essam            10 Montgomery B           1:30.17   5 
 -- Wright, Shyheim            9 Northwest                  DNF   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertrand, William         12 Clarksburg             2:05.84  
  2 Lloyd, Oliver             10 Paint Branch           2:06.24  
  3 Wynne, Curtis             12 Northwest              2:07.02  
  4 Henderson, Ryan           12 Albert Einst           2:07.12  
  5 Crites, Ben               12 Walter Johns           2:07.94  
  6 Shawen, Bradley           11 Quince Orcha           2:08.03  
  7 Oxley, Joshua             10 James Hubert           2:10.89  
  8 Claytor, Julian           11 Richard Mont           2:11.14  
  9 Belay, Danniel            11 Gaithersburg           2:11.18  
 10 Harris, Anthony           12 James Hubert           2:11.23  
 11 Vakas, Carlo              12 Quince Orcha           2:11.33  
 12 Johnson, DJ                - Clarksburg             2:11.81  
 13 Boliek, West              12 Northwood              2:12.14  
 14 Lang, Alan                12 Richard Mont           2:12.32  
 14 Alston, La'Kye            10 Damascus               2:12.32  
 16 Mosquera, Jonathan        10 Clarksburg             2:12.67  
 17 Floresca, Franklin        11 Walter Johns           2:12.80  
 18 Carlacci, Phillip         12 Damascus               2:12.81  
 19 Haamid, DeWayne           11 Paint Branch           2:13.38  
 20 Escobar, Juan             10 Col. Zadok M           2:13.44  
 21 Hussein, Irre             11 Paint Branch           2:13.64  
 22 Miller, Owen              10 Sherwood               2:14.14  
 23 Flores, Erick             12 Wheaton                2:14.62  
 24 Resnick, Benjamin         10 Walter Johns           2:16.14  
 25 Masanja, Kelvin           10 Gaithersburg           2:16.25  
 26 Suero, Miguel             10 Rockville              2:16.49  
 27 Brewer, Mark              10 Watkins Mill           2:16.53  
 28 Pai, Tai                  12 Richard Mont           2:16.56  
 29 Guar, Gartee              12 Wheaton                2:17.68  
 30 Ransing, Nicholas         10 Quince Orcha           2:17.72  
 31 Suero, Manuel             10 Rockville              2:17.97  
 32 Andaya, Roberto           12 Albert Einst           2:18.18  
 33 Counsil, Shyheim          11 Seneca Valle           2:18.48  
 34 Lattimore, Maurice        12 John F Kenne           2:19.29  
 35 Ryba, William              9 Walt Whitman           2:19.84  
 36 Conn, Jared               10 Gaithersburg           2:20.09  
 36 Vargas, Jason             10 Wheaton                2:20.09  
 38 Ryba, Thomas              12 Walt Whitman           2:20.11  
 39 Guh, Harrison             10 Walt Whitman           2:20.76  
 40 Bae, Steven                9 Winston Chur           2:20.87  
 41 Guzman, Elan              10 Poolesville            2:21.57  
 42 Kee, Andrew               12 Winston Chur           2:22.20  
 43 Nguyen, Alex              12 Springbrook            2:22.46  
 44 Walden, Nicholas          11 Thomas S Woo           2:22.93  
 45 Almeida, Lucas            11 Col. Zadok M           2:23.39  
 46 Young, Corey              10 Springbrook            2:23.78  
 47 Asuquo, Daniel            12 John F Kenne           2:25.42  
 48 Heyward, Zharien          12 John F Kenne           2:25.43  
 49 Graham, Connor             9 Northwest              2:25.99  
 50 Messing, Joshua           11 Thomas S Woo           2:26.35  
 51 Di-Reumante, Andree'       9 Northwood              2:27.24  
 52 Assamenew, Leul           11 Bethesda-Che           2:27.27  
 53 Raphael, Johan            10 Thomas S Woo           2:28.43  
 54 Rheingold, Evan           12 Winston Chur           2:29.45  
 55 Feleke, Yohannes          12 Springbrook            2:29.79  
 56 Lunning, Erik             12 Poolesville            2:30.77  
 57 Goldsmith, Avi            10 Albert Einst           2:34.67  
 58 Perez-Cruz, Jimmy         11 Montgomery B           2:35.81  
 59 Riviello, Collin           9 Col. Zadok M           2:37.60  
 60 Mapoku, Kevine            10 Watkins Mill           2:38.05  
 61 White, Andrew             10 Poolesville            2:38.65  
 62 Debrah, Nana               - Watkins Mill           2:38.69  
 63 Patel, Nimit              11 Damascus               2:39.11  
 64 Roberson, Orlando         10 Seneca Valle           2:45.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego             10 Northwest              4:37.94  
  2 Baginski, Jonaton         11 Rockville              4:38.06  
  3 Alexander, Stephen        11 Richard Mont           4:39.45  
  4 Jung, Adam                11 Richard Mont           4:40.03  
  5 Kosogof, Daniel           11 Walter Johns           4:40.73  
  6 Neil, Lorenzo             10 Paint Branch           4:44.33  
  7 Smith, Edward             11 Walt Whitman           4:45.99  
  8 Porquin, Emmanuel         10 Richard Mont           4:46.55  
  9 Morris, Mathew            11 Walter Johns           4:47.11  
 10 Spak, Michael             11 Walter Johns           4:48.05  
 11 Belay, Danniel            11 Gaithersburg           4:49.32  
 12 Escobar, Juan             10 Col. Zadok M           4:49.48  
 13 Rodiquez, Ariel           12 Watkins Mill           4:50.63  
 14 Oxley, Joshua             10 James Hubert           4:51.00  
 15 Koech, Victor             12 Paint Branch           4:51.52  
 16 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    12 Sherwood               4:52.09  
 17 Boliek, West              12 Northwood              4:53.01  
 18 Riishojgaard, Alex        11 Bethesda-Che           4:53.26  
 19 Hanfling, Eyal            12 Walt Whitman           4:54.78  
 20 Raquon, Raquon            11 Clarksburg             4:56.84  
 21 Singh, Hartej             11 Paint Branch           4:56.97  
 22 Siberry, Vikram           12 Sherwood               4:57.41  
 23 Lang, Jordan              12 Rockville              4:57.61  
 24 Ryba, Thomas              12 Walt Whitman           4:58.70  
 25 Suero, Miguel             10 Rockville              5:02.83  
 26 Baker, Sam                10 Bethesda-Che           5:02.99  
 27 Thoms, Ben                10 Quince Orcha           5:03.26  
 28 Kebede, Robel             12 Sherwood               5:04.36  
 29 Walsh, Liam                9 Quince Orcha           5:04.62  
 30 Schellhase, Fred          10 Clarksburg             5:04.63  
 31 Washington, Ryan          11 Springbrook            5:05.75  
 32 Almeida, Lucas            11 Col. Zadok M           5:06.31  
 33 Herrera, Xavier           11 Seneca Valle           5:09.12  
 34 Ransing, Nicholas         10 Quince Orcha           5:10.23  
 35 Piedramartel, Bryan       12 Col. Zadok M           5:10.92  
 36 Guzman, Elan              10 Poolesville            5:11.30  
 37 O'Donnell, Jack            9 Poolesville            5:12.24  
 38 Messing, Joshua           11 Thomas S Woo           5:13.18  
 39 Thomas, Michael            9 Clarksburg             5:13.47  
 40 Horst, Cameron             9 Damascus               5:13.66  
 41 Citrenbaum, Bryan         11 James Hubert           5:13.76  
 42 Gomes, Aaron              12 Springbrook            5:14.04  
 43 Macek, Ben                 9 Damascus               5:14.86  
 44 Boden, Matthew            11 Bethesda-Che           5:15.41  
 45 Rennert, David            11 Wheaton                5:15.91  
 46 Mengle, Nick              11 Damascus               5:17.07  
 47 Nasseri, Cameron          11 Winston Chur           5:17.09  
 48 Di-Reumante, Andree'       9 Northwood              5:17.47  
 49 Arias, Alejandro           9 Albert Einst           5:20.37  
 50 Walden, Nicholas          11 Thomas S Woo           5:20.79  
 51 Grant, Jacob               9 Winston Chur           5:22.33  
 52 Shefferman, Jason          9 Winston Chur           5:23.21  
 53 Citrenbaum, Michael       11 James Hubert           5:23.58  
 54 Quinteros, Eric           12 John F Kenne           5:27.17  
 55 Takemora, Troy            10 Seneca Valle           5:27.55  
 56 Tegegn, Dawit             10 Springbrook            5:27.63  
 57 Daly, Brad                 9 Seneca Valle           5:30.17  
 58 Sintayehu, Natnaiel       10 Albert Einst           5:35.27  
 59 Hernandez, Jurgen         10 Albert Einst           5:41.43  
 60 Spencer, Raphael           9 Wheaton                5:42.85  
 61 Martin, Brandon           12 Watkins Mill           5:48.32  
 62 Tadesse, Binyam           10 John F Kenne           5:55.16  
 63 Perez-Cruz, Jimmy         11 Montgomery B           5:57.80  
 64 Botten, Steven            10 Poolesville            5:58.69  
 65 Pak, Robert               12 Thomas S Woo           6:04.81  
 66 Reddy, Uttej               - Watkins Mill           6:05.54  
 67 Mizell, Sheldon           11 Northwood              6:06.13  
 68 Hendricks, Samuel          9 Wheaton                7:36.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlacci, Thomas          12 Damascus              10:04.94  
  2 Larkin, Jimmy             11 Clarksburg            10:11.83  
  3 Bezherano, Itai           10 Walter Johns          10:13.04  
  4 McCann, Ryan              11 Quince Orcha          10:18.43  
  5 Dorsey, Harold            11 Paint Branch          10:23.85  
  6 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    12 Sherwood              10:24.13  
  7 Reese, Nathanial          12 Walter Johns          10:28.36  
  8 Kirk, Billy               10 Rockville             10:38.74  
  9 Weingord, Sam             10 Northwest             10:43.11  
 10 Agboola, Matt             10 Richard Mont          10:46.76  
 11 Anderson, Ryun            10 Paint Branch          11:00.96  
 12 Psaltakis, Matthew        10 Poolesville           11:03.64  
 13 Fleischer, Andy           12 Quince Orcha          11:04.69  
 14 Herrera, Xavier           11 Seneca Valle          11:07.90  
 15 McGovern, Shane            9 Paint Branch          11:13.06  
 16 Wurtzel, Scott             9 Clarksburg            11:17.85  
 17 Washington, Ryan          11 Springbrook           11:22.45  
 18 Mitchell, Andrew          10 Richard Mont          11:22.79  
 19 Desaulniers, Steven       11 Damascus              11:23.29  
 20 Franceski, John           12 Winston Chur          11:23.30  
 21 Piedramartel, Bryan       12 Col. Zadok M          11:23.71  
 22 Gelman, Teddy             11 Quince Orcha          11:25.44  
 23 Stevens, Isaac            11 Springbrook           11:25.63  
 24 Murray, Andrew             9 Walt Whitman          11:26.70  
 25 Staub, Spencer            11 Sherwood              11:26.92  
 26 Hyman, Jacob              10 Winston Chur          11:27.59  
 27 Mejia, David               9 Springbrook           11:29.12  
 28 Bowman, Christian         12 Col. Zadok M          11:30.96  
 29 Ryba, William              9 Walt Whitman          11:35.26  
 30 Assamenew, Leul           11 Bethesda-Che          11:38.14  
 31 Hainbach, Sam             11 Bethesda-Che          11:39.97  
 32 Wilson, Lyle              10 Albert Einst          11:46.77  
 33 Deja, Jaret                9 Northwest             11:46.80  
 34 Spencer, Ralph            11 Wheaton               11:47.32  
 35 Saravia, Adrian           10 Seneca Valle          11:47.99  
 36 Revelo, Andy              12 John F Kenne          11:52.74  
 37 Nguyen, Michael           11 Col. Zadok M          11:55.18  
 38 Guh, Harrison             10 Walt Whitman          12:11.05  
 39 Dechter, Logan            11 James Hubert          12:14.57  
 40 McDermott, Robert         11 Winston Chur          12:15.82  
 41 Nida, Soulihe             11 Wheaton               12:21.79  
 42 Chaimson, Joshua          10 James Hubert          12:23.12  
 43 Daly, Shane                9 Seneca Valle          12:28.60  
 44 Bell, Greg                11 James Hubert          12:30.44  
 45 Weaver, Jack              10 Poolesville           12:32.03  
 46 Baer, Ben                  9 Damascus              12:42.16  
 47 McCright, Jake            11 Poolesville           12:48.75  
 48 Low, Samuel                9 John F Kenne          13:19.27  
 49 Lowy, Zachary              9 Thomas S Woo          13:20.76  
 50 Tharmalinggam, Dinesh     11 John F Kenne          13:31.06  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diallo, Boubacar          12 Springbrook               7.93   6 
  2 Joseph, Paul              12 Clarksburg                8.12   5 
  3 Cole, Alieu               11 John F Kenne              8.26   6 
  4 Banks, Alan               11 Thomas S Woo              8.38   6 
  5 Tian, Aaron               12 Thomas S Woo              8.44   6 
  6 Fahs, Nicolas  82         12 Seneca Valle              8.46   5 
  7 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric   12 Quince Orcha              8.47   6 
  8 Hairston, Devon           11 John F Kenne              8.52   6 
  9 Decolin, Dimitry          11 Paint Branch              8.74   5 
 10 Martinez, Ariel           11 Gaithersburg              8.81   4 
 10 Teah, Chris               11 Wheaton                   8.81   5 
 12 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood                  9.04   5 
 13 Bynum, Kurtis             10 Clarksburg                9.12   5 
 14 Jones, Dorian             10 Quince Orcha              9.22   2 
 14 Pelton, Jordan            12 Paint Branch              9.22   4 
 16 O'Keefe, Jack             12 Quince Orcha              9.40   4 
 16 Wright, Shyheim            9 Northwest                 9.40   6 
 18 Dean, Martias             12 Clarksburg                9.45   5 
 18 Young, Dasper  91         12 Seneca Valle              9.45   4 
 20 Zhang, Joshua             11 Richard Mont              9.51   5 
 21 Beidleman, Aaron          10 Northwest                 9.56   4 
 22 Cheek, Ross               10 John F Kenne              9.70   6 
 23 Stoll, Malachi            11 Walt Whitman              9.79   3 
 24 May, Matt                 12 Damascus                  9.85   2 
 25 Kim, Aaron                12 Northwest                10.07   4 
 26 Tearney, William          11 Gaithersburg             10.26   3 
 26 Bonds, Michael            10 Watkins Mill             10.26   3 
 26 Taylor, Omar              11 Springbrook              10.26   1 
 29 Toombs, Eric              11 Seneca Valle             10.29   3 
 30 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che             10.30   1 
 31 Ahishakiye, Teddy         12 Col. Zadok M             10.39   2 
 32 Mazur, Matthew            12 Sherwood                 10.42   3 
 33 Wilson, Vonte             12 Sherwood                 10.53   2 
 34 Cocker, Josh              10 Poolesville              10.57   4 
 35 Kelly, Brendan            10 Walt Whitman             10.60   1 
 36 Chao, Calvin              11 Richard Mont             10.84   2 
 37 Khaghani, Amir            10 Walt Whitman             10.89   2 
 38 Riviello, Collin           9 Col. Zadok M             11.06   2 
 39 Beck, Lucas               11 Bethesda-Che             11.25   2 
 40 Janssen, Elijah           12 Springbrook              11.32   4 
 41 Roman, Sheldon            11 Paint Branch             12.03   3 
 42 Norris, Yapheth           10 Walter Johns             12.18   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirksey, Sonny            12 Richard Mont           6-00.00  
  2 Fahs, Nicolas  82         12 Seneca Valle           5-10.00  
  3 Adedeji, Matthew          11 Clarksburg             5-06.00  
  3 O'Keefe, Jack             12 Quince Orcha           5-06.00  
  5 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric   12 Quince Orcha           5-04.00  
  5 Awojoodu, Richie          11 Paint Branch           5-04.00  
  5 May, Matt                 12 Damascus               5-04.00  
  5 Williams, Joe             12 Northwest              5-04.00  
  9 Bacchus, Sean   94        11 Seneca Valle           5-02.00  
  9 Anya, Chuk                10 Clarksburg             5-02.00  
  9 Pelton, Jordan            12 Paint Branch           5-02.00  
  9 Thompson, Jared           12 Clarksburg             5-02.00  
 13 Douglas, Miles            11 James Hubert           5-00.00  
 13 Hettiarachchi, Dilan      11 Winston Chur           5-00.00  
 -- Osborn, Philip            12 Richard Mont                NH  
 -- Markush, Ryan             12 Northwest                   NH  
 -- Bradford-El, Omar         11 John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Cheek, Ross               10 John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Janss, Erik               10 Damascus                    NH  
 -- Fergusson-Williams, Matt  11 John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Mapoku, Kevine            10 Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Young, Dasper  91         12 Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Asamoah, Kwabena          10 Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Brand, Daniel             11 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Chao, Calvin              11 Richard Mont                NH  
 -- Masson, Philippe           9 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Wilkinson, Daniel II      10 Winston Chur                NH  
 -- Norris, Treyvon           10 Northwood                   NH  
 -- McUmber, Keenan           11 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Pryor, Marcus             10 Northwood                   NH  
 -- Assoua, Gaston            12 James Hubert                NH  
 -- Butler, Andre             12 Poolesville                 NH  
 -- Slingluff, Tim            10 Rockville                   NH  
 -- Beidleman, Aaron          10 Northwest                   NH  
 -- Preddie, Jeremiah         11 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Santos, Christian          9 Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Dominah, Daniel           12 Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Campbell, Christian        9 Walter Johns                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            12 James Hubert          22-06.00  
  2 Barry, Sytta              12 Paint Branch          19-02.50  
  3 Thompson, Jared           12 Clarksburg            18-09.50  
  4 Johns, Byron              12 Thomas S Woo          18-07.00  
  5 Vault, Soloman            11 Gaithersburg          18-06.00  
  6 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood              18-05.00  
  7 Southlea, Devon           11 Gaithersburg          18-04.50  
  8 Dominah, Daniel           12 Paint Branch          18-03.50  
  9 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood              18-03.00  
 10 McCloskey, Jack           11 Clarksburg            18-02.50  
 11 Douglas, Miles            11 James Hubert          18-01.00  
 12 Jones, Dorian             10 Quince Orcha          17-11.00  
 13 Malot, Max                10 Richard Mont          17-10.00  
 14 Johnson, Zavae            11 Col. Zadok M          17-08.00  
 15 Williams, Joe             12 Northwest             17-07.00  
 16 Shoop, Alexander          12 Sherwood              17-06.50  
 17 Pelton, Jordan            12 Paint Branch          17-06.00  
 17 Cruz Tapia, Jose          10 Quince Orcha          17-06.00  
 19 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che          17-05.00  
 20 Beidleman, Aaron          10 Northwest             17-03.50  
 21 Alston, La'Kye            10 Damascus              17-03.00  
 22 Liang, Barry              12 Col. Zadok M          17-01.50  
 22 Cole, Alieu               11 John F Kenne          17-01.50  
 24 Cohen, Ofer               10 Winston Chur          17-01.00  
 24 Clair, Fitzroy            12 John F Kenne          17-01.00  
 26 Joaquin, Ephraim          12 Seneca Valle          17-00.00  
 27 Toombs, Eric              11 Seneca Valle          16-11.00  
 28 Gobern, Joshua            11 Bethesda-Che          16-10.00  
 29 Van Gieson, Mickey         9 Rockville             16-08.00  
 30 Banks, Alan               11 Thomas S Woo          16-06.00  
 31 Berlin, Warren            12 Thomas S Woo          16-05.50  
 32 Asamoah, Kwabena          10 Watkins Mill          16-01.00  
 33 Leptoukh, Daniel          10 Winston Chur          15-11.00  
 34 Lee, Cameron              10 Bethesda-Che          15-09.00  
 35 Williams, Marquese         - Watkins Mill          15-07.00  
 36 Smith, Marc               11 Gaithersburg          15-06.50  
 37 Hairston, Devon           11 John F Kenne          15-00.00  
 38 Strokis, Nick             10 Damascus              14-11.50  
 39 Szwerc, Peter             10 Richard Mont          14-08.00  
 40 Bui, William              10 Albert Einst          14-05.00  
 41 Agnew, Andre              11 Poolesville           14-03.00  
 42 Santosa, Tim              10 Clarksburg            14-01.00  
 43 Norris, Treyvon           10 Northwood             14-00.00  
 44 Leserve, Franklin         11 Northwood             13-06.50  
 45 Jarvis, Ben               11 Walt Whitman          13-00.00  
 46 Keene, Jeffery            10 Damascus              12-08.50  
 47 Tientcheu, Yvann          10 Montgomery B          12-06.00  
 48 Wright, Trayvon           12 Northwest             12-05.50  
 49 Andrews, Lewis            10 Northwood             11-11.00  
 50 White III, Jerome         10 Seneca Valle          11-03.00  
 -- Osborn, Philip            12 Richard Mont                ND  
 -- Moore, Trenton            10 Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Mohammed, Haniz           10 Watkins Mill                ND  
 -- Lorenzo, David            11 Walter Johns                ND  
 -- Jung, Jason                9 Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Roa-Uruburo, Miguel       12 Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Ofosu, Bright             10 Quince Orcha                ND  
 -- Wilkinson, Daniel II      10 Winston Chur                ND  
 -- Slingluff, Tim            10 Rockville                   ND  
 -- Anderson, Will            11 Rockville                   ND  
 -- Bedell, Vicco             11 Col. Zadok M                ND  
 -- Barrett, Matt             10 Walt Whitman                ND  
 -- Daba, Amanueal            10 Albert Einst                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jared           12 Clarksburg            42-06.00  
  2 Adedeji, Matthew          11 Clarksburg            40-08.00  
  3 Johns, Byron              12 Thomas S Woo          40-01.00  
  4 Southlea, Devon           11 Gaithersburg          39-04.00  
  5 Green, Clifton            11 Paint Branch          39-03.50  
  6 Hairston, Devon           11 John F Kenne          38-10.50  
  7 Cole, Alieu               11 John F Kenne          38-08.00  
  8 Teah, Chris               11 Wheaton               38-04.00  
  8 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood              38-04.00  
 10 Jones, Dorian             10 Quince Orcha          38-00.00  
 11 O'Keefe, Jack             12 Quince Orcha          37-05.00  
 12 Ofosu, Bright             10 Quince Orcha          37-00.00  
 13 Malot, Max                10 Richard Mont          35-11.25  
 14 Bacchus, Sean   94        11 Seneca Valle          35-08.25  
 15 Tian, Aaron               12 Thomas S Woo          35-06.00  
 16 Liang, Barry              12 Col. Zadok M          35-02.00  
 17 Alexandris, Vangelis      11 Paint Branch          34-04.00  
 18 Pinder, Orlando           10 Bethesda-Che          33-07.00  
 19 McGowan, Liam             10 Bethesda-Che          33-02.50  
 20 Lee, Cameron              10 Bethesda-Che          33-02.00  
 21 Justus, Anthony           12 Sherwood              32-10.00  
 22 Strokis, Nick             10 Damascus              32-08.00  
 23 White III, Jerome         10 Seneca Valle          32-00.50  
 24 Agnew, Andre              11 Poolesville           31-06.00  
 25 Szwerc, Peter             10 Richard Mont          30-04.25  
 26 Colocho, Daniel           11 Col. Zadok M          29-08.50  
 27 Khaghani, Amir            10 Walt Whitman          29-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broussoul, Patrick        12 Clarksburg            42-05.50  
  2 Thompson, Zachary          - Clarksburg            42-00.00  
  2 Tyler, Donovan            11 Quince Orcha          42-00.00  
  4 Vernick, Noah             10 Quince Orcha          40-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Devonte          11 Paint Branch          40-05.00  
  6 Kutkat, Drake             11 Northwood             38-05.00  
  7 Banks, David              12 Col. Zadok M          37-11.50  
  8 Kinguela, Abraham         10 Clarksburg            37-10.00  
  9 Molina, Roberto           12 Albert Einst          37-06.00  
 10 Young, Brandon            12 Northwest             37-05.50  
 11 Shaer, Griffin            12 Col. Zadok M          37-00.00  
 12 Kaplan, David             11 Winston Chur          36-09.00  
 13 Bell, Anthony             12 Seneca Valle          35-06.50  
 14 Carroll, Robert           12 Damascus              34-09.00  
 15 Brodsky, Jacob            11 Thomas S Woo          34-08.00  
 15 Xu, Richard               11 Thomas S Woo          34-08.00  
 17 Velasco, Bryan            11 Albert Einst          33-07.00  
 17 Soto-Hernandez, Franklin  11 Springbrook           33-07.00  
 19 Jackson, Greg             11 John F Kenne          33-03.00  
 20 Valderrama, Alfredo       10 Gaithersburg          32-10.00  
 21 Fox, Benjamin             11 Winston Chur          32-05.00  
 22 Johnson, Kenneth          11 John F Kenne          32-02.50  
 23 Goel, Aniket              10 Col. Zadok M          31-07.00  
 24 Zavala, David             11 Sherwood              31-06.00  
 25 Ryczek, Daniel            11 Sherwood              31-05.50  
 25 Marshall, Marcus          11 John F Kenne          31-05.50  
 25 Robinson, Onaje           10 Seneca Valle          31-05.50  
 28 Ramirez, Walter           12 Damascus              30-06.00  
 29 White, Isaiah             10 Paint Branch          29-11.00  
 30 Alexander, Jahvon         12 Gaithersburg          29-10.00  
 31 Thatcher, Colin           12 Seneca Valle          29-09.00  
 32 Dunne, Matthew            11 Winston Chur          29-07.00  
 33 Jackson, Carnell          11 Quince Orcha          29-00.50  
 34 Shah, Ishan               11 Poolesville           28-02.00  
 35 Kyselyon, Bogdan          11 Richard Mont          27-06.00  
 36 Nyugen, Brandon           12 Damascus              27-04.00  
 37 Danao-Schroeder, Adrian   10 Bethesda-Che          27-00.00  
 38 Harris, David             11 Albert Einst          26-10.00  
 39 Demble, Ben               10 Northwest             25-11.00  
 40 Mann, Steven              12 Poolesville           23-08.00  
 41 Gobern, Joshua            11 Bethesda-Che          23-03.00  
 42 Jeter, Darius              9 Gaithersburg          22-05.00  
 43 Song, David               11 Richard Mont          21-11.50  
 44 Preddie, Jeremiah         11 Bethesda-Che          21-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        44        1) Richard Montgomery         44   
    3) Northwest                   41        4) Thomas S Wootton           36   
    4) Sherwood                    36        6) Clarksburg                 33.50
    7) Walt Whitman                32        8) Col. Zadok Magruder        28   
    9) Damascus                    24.50    10) John F Kennedy             22   
   11) Quince Orchard              16       12) James Hubert Blake         13   
   13) Gaithersburg                11       13) Albert Einstein            11   
   15) Poolesville Sr               8       15) Walter Johnson              8   
   17) Springbrook                  7       17) Paint Branch                7   
   19) Northwood                    5       20) Watkins Mill                2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  92.16     2) Northwest                  44.50
    3) Paint Branch                39.50     4) Quince Orchard             36   
    5) Gaithersburg                30        6) Richard Montgomery         29   
    7) James Hubert Blake          22        8) Thomas S Wootton           20   
    9) John F Kennedy              18        9) Springbrook                18   
   11) Seneca Valley               17       12) Walter Johnson             16   
   13) Damascus                    12.50    14) Rockville                   9   
   14) Albert Einstein              9       16) Sherwood                    6.50
   17) Col. Zadok Magruder          4       18) Northwood                   3   
   19) Walt Whitman                 2       20) Wheaton                     0.50
   21) Poolesville Sr               0.33                                        



Return to Top

Email | About