MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: Penn
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2009-04-23

Results Formatted by Milesplit.us/PennTrackXC.com

Varsity Girls One Mile Run                                    
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Sveinsson, Chelsey        Greenhill School- TX 04:46.85   
   2 Bower, Natalie            Greater Latrobe      04:59.25   
   3 Lipsey, Charlene          Hempstead            05:00.50   
   4 Fisher, Kalyn             Lewisburg            05:01.04   
   5 Gamboli, Jackie           North Rockland- NY   05:01.97   
   6 Welch, Brianna            North Shore- NY      05:03.53   
   7 Ruiz, Maria               Williamstown- NJ     05:03.76   
   8 Schmidt, Chloe            State College        05:04.06   
   9 Graybill, Lindsey         Emmaus               05:07.36   
  10 Ngu, Rachel               Syosset- NY          05:08.31   
  11 Karabinus, Ariel          Osbourn Park- VA     05:09.61   
  12 Perry, Kayleigh           Eastern Lebanon      05:09.64   
  13 McNamara, Molly           Red Bank- NJ         05:11.80   
  14 Delaney, Chelsea          St. John Vianney- NJ 05:22.68   


Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                                  
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Morgan, Stephanie         Barnesville          9:31.32    
   2 Jones, Emily              Bromfield            9:32.22    
   3 Greany, Shelby            Suffern              9:35.42    
   4 Cuffe, Aisling            Cornwall             9:45.82    
   5 Lipari, Emily             Roslyn               9:50.96    
   6 Thompson, Melanie         Voorhees             9:51.72    
   7 Nadel, Samantha           North                9:51.80    
   8 Ley, Chelsea              Kingsway             9:53.19    
   9 Spano, Kimberly           North                9:55.84    
  10 Kellner, Katie            W.W.                 9:55.87    
  11 Henningson, Roxanne       Greenwich            10:06.07   
  12 Davis, Kaitlyn            Mountain             10:09.17   
  13 Anderson, Leigha          Cumberland           10:09.98   
  14 Ziemian, Sophia           Lewisburg            10:10.17   
  15 Briasco, Elizabeth        Queens               10:11.19   
  16 Vigilante, Laura          West                 10:14.02   
  17 Rosettie, Kate            Corning              10:16.37   
  18 Prentice, Jillian         Montgomery           10:23.33   
  19 Trant, Chelsea            Niskayuna            10:24.63   
  20 Hewitt, Abigail           Greater              10:25.46   
  21 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       Herndon              10:30.17   
  22 Cohick, Christy           North                10:30.91   
  23 Tobin, Jess               Clarkstown           10:31.76   
  24 Rugino, Angela            Toms                 10:35.85   
  25 Whitney, Colette          Voorhees             11:08.07 


Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                               
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Tracey, Nikita            Edwin Allen (Clarend 00:57.44   
   2 Dowie, Daneille           Wolmer's Girls (King 00:59.61   
   3 Nuggent, Leah             Abington (Abington   01:00.05   
   4 Allen, Amber              Passaic Vo-Tech (Way 01:00.33   
   5 Thompson, Turquoise       Junipero Serra (Gard 01:00.40   
   6 Pietersen, Tamla          Eaglesvale (         01:01.09   
   7 Alexander, Julie          Hopewell Valley (Pen 01:01.31   
   8 Carter, Kori              Claremont (Claremont 01:01.67   
   9 Cook, Alysha              Harrisburg (Harrisbu 01:03.00   
  10 Barker, Juneille          Vere Technical (Clar 01:03.63   
  11 McHolder, Danielle        Newburgh Free (Newbu 01:03.72   
  12 Giurastante, Mari         Chenango Valley (Bin 01:03.82   
  13 Morlu, Miata              Providence Day (Char 01:03.90   
  14 Anyanwu, Doris            Eleanor Roosevelt (G 01:04.71   
  15 Briscoe, Shavon           North Point (Waldorf 01:05.17   
  16 Jeanty, Donna             Brentwood (Brentwood 01:05.26   
  17 Wilson, Jade              Neptune (Neptune     01:05.51   
  18 Francis, Chamique         Benjamin Cardozo (Oa 01:05.64   
  19 Barrett, Emily            La Salle Academy (Pr 01:05.64   
  20 Boyd, Onya                Alexis I. duPont (Wi 01:05.86   
  21 Bellin, Melissa           Rumson-Fair Haven (R 01:05.90   
  22 Wise, Danae               North Brunswick (Nor 01:05.93   
  23 Oakley, Robyn             Cardinal O'Hara (Spr 01:05.93   
  24 Miles, Tylesia            Booker T. Washington 01:06.81   
  25 Anna, Jennifer Sant       Pascack Hills (Montv 01:07.08   
  26 Ballard, Anthonia         Swenson Arts & Tech  01:08.48   
  27 Wanamaker, Jasmine        Girls' (Philadelphia 01:10.15   
  28 Durr, Olivia              Poolesville (Poolesv 01:10.55   


Girls 4x1 Small Trials
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester A                    46.9       
   2 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay A                46.91      
   3 Vere Technical (Clarendon A                    46.95      
   4 Edwin Allen (Clarendon A                       47.00         
   5 St. Jago (St. Catherine A                      47.11      
   6 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg A                 47.33      
   7 Manchester (Manchester A                       47.59      
   8 Alpha Academy (Kingston 4 A                    48.17      
   9 Junipero Serra (Gardena A                      48.26      
  10 McDonogh School (Owings Mills A                48.39      
  11 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz A          48.65      
  12 Deep Creek (Chesapeake A                       48.74      
  13 Camperdown (Kingston 15 A                      48.96      
  14 Hope (Providence A                             49.12      
  15 Dunbar (Washington A                           49.21      
  16 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia A            49.24      
  17 Medgar Evers (Brooklyn A                       49.34      
  18 Phoenixville (Phoenixville A                   49.37      
  19 Camden (Camden A                               49.49      
  20 Bishop McNamara (Forestville A                 49.55      
  21 West Catholic (Philadelphia A                  49.66      
  22 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn A                       49.74      
  23 Oberlin (St. Andrew A                          49.77      
  24 Catonsville (Baltimore A                       49.81      
  25 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia A                   49.98      
  26 William Penn Charter (Philadelphia A           50.02      
  27 Hopewell Valley (Pennington A                  50.04      
  28 Digital Harbor (Baltimore A                    50.09      
  29 Willingboro (Willingboro A                     50.11      
  30 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk A                50.22      
  31 Good Counsel (Olney A                          50.36      
  32 Long Reach (Columbia A                         50.40       
  33 Bayard Rustin (West Chester A                  50.43      
  34 Woodlands (Hartsdale A                         50.48      
  35 Archbishop John Carroll (Washington A          50.55      
  36 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix A             50.55      
  37 Norristown (Norristown A                       50.59      
  38 Hammond (Columbia A                            50.72      
  39 Cape Henlopen (Lewes A                         50.78      
  40 Science Park (Newark A                         50.80       
  41 Abraham Clark (Roselle A                       50.81      
  42 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria A        50.83      
  43 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn A                   50.85      
  44 Delsea Regional (Franklinville A               50.85      
  45 Pleasantville (Pleasantville A                 50.87      
  46 Classical Magnet (Hartford A                   50.89      
  47 Notre Dame Academy (Villanova A                50.94      
  48 Holy Names (Albany A                           51.00         
  49 Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington A                 51.00         
  50 Deptford (Deptford A                           51.01      
  51 Eaglesvale ( A                                 51.01      
  52 St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor A           51.04      
  53 Garden City (Garden City A                     51.06      
  54 Pottsgrove (Pottstown A                        51.09      
  55 Simon Gratz (Philadelphia A                    51.23      
  56 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro A            51.31      
  57 Harriton (Bryn Mawr A                          51.35      
  58 Villa Joseph Marie (Holland A                  51.37      
  59 Germantown (Philadelphia A                     51.46      
  60 Octorara (Atglen A                             51.46      
  61 Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia A               51.47      
  62 Archmere Academy (Claymont A                   51.51      
  63 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring A               51.51      
  64 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights A               51.56      
  65 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington A          51.56      
  66 Pope John XXIII (Sparta A                      51.56      
  67 Mahwah (Mahwah A                               51.59      
  68 Manhasset (Manhasset A                         51.61      
  69 Sharon (Sharon A                               51.69      
  70 Georgetown Visitation (Washington A            51.72      
  71 Concord (Wilmington A                          51.78      
  72 Padua Academy (Wilmington A                    51.80       
  73 North Babylon (North Babylon A                 51.86      
  74 Christiana (Newark A                           51.98      
  75 Westwood (Wahington Twp. A                     52.06      
  76 Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport A        52.07      
  77 Neptune (Neptune A                             52.10       
  78 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington A               52.14      
  79 Strath Haven (Wallingford A                    52.15      
  80 Bellport (Brookhaven A                         52.21      
  81 Pottstown (Pottstown A                         52.22      
  82 Villa Maria Academy (Malvern A                 52.22      
  83 James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre A              52.27      
  84 New Brunswick (New Brunswick A                 52.28      
  85 Western Tech (Baltimore A                      52.30       
  86 Hamilton West (Hamilton A                      52.32      
  87 Robbinsville (Robbinsville A                   52.32      
  88 William Penn (York A                           52.33      
  89 Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills A        52.33      
  90 Oakland Mills (Columbia A                      52.36      
  91 Dwight Morrow (Englewood A                     52.37      
  92 Conrad Weiser (Robesonia A                     52.41      
  93 South Shore (Brooklyn A                        52.42      
  94 St. John Vianney (Holmdel A                    52.44      
  95 Northern Burlington (Columbus A                52.45      
  96 Hereford (Parkton A                            52.46      
  97 Northwood (Silver Spring A                     52.49      
  98 Mount de Sales (Baltimore A                    52.53      
  99 Archbishop Wood (Warminster A                  52.57      
 100 Woodrow Wilson (Camden A                       52.57      
 101 Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken A              52.58      
 102 Unionville (Kennett Square A                   52.59      
 103 Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge A                52.60       
 104 St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton A                   52.61      
 105 Paul VI (Fairfax A                             52.61      
 106 Henderson (West Chester A                      52.61      
 107 Great Valley (Malvern A                        52.62      
 108 St. Croix Central (St. Croix A                 52.63      
 109 Caroline County (Milford A                     52.65      
 110 Interboro (Prospect Park A                     52.66      
 111 Morristown (Morristown A                       52.68      
 112 Harrison (Harrison A                           52.69      
 113 Muhlenberg (Laureldale A                       52.70       
 114 Holy Name (Reading A                           52.70      
 115 Central (Capitol Heights A                     52.76      
 116 St. Pius X (Pottstown A                        52.78      
 117 Jackson Liberty (Jackson A                     52.79      
 118 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark A                    52.81      
 119 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale A                  52.82      
 120 Holy Spirit (Absecon A                         52.83      
 121 Burlington Township (Burlington A              52.89      
 122 Oxford (Oxford A                               52.89      
 123 Kutztown Area (Kutztown A                      52.92      
 124 Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley A            52.93      
 125 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley A                52.94      
 126 Union Catholic (Scotch Plains A                52.96      
 127 Ewing (Trenton A                               52.96      
 128 Glasgow (Newark A                              52.97      
 129 Holy Angels (Demarest A                        53.02      
 130 Bridgeton (Bridgeton A                         53.05      
 131 Friends' Central (Wynnewood A                  53.06      
 132 Hammonton (Hammonton A                         53.09      
 133 Upper Merion (King of Prussia A                53.09      
 134 Springfield DelCo (Springfield A               53.13      
 135 Montville Township (Montville A                53.14      
 136 Hackley School (Tarrytown A                    53.16      
 137 River Dell Regional (Oradell A                 53.16      
 138 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield A            53.23      
 139 Lower Cape May (Cape May A                     53.26      
 140 Tenafly (Tenafly A                             53.26      
 141 Woodbury (Woodbury A                           53.27      
 142 Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson A                    53.30       
 143 Christ The King (Middle Village A              53.32      
 144 Howard Tech (Wilmington A                      53.32      
 145 Milford (Milford A                             53.34      
 146 Girard College (Philadelphia A                 53.36      
 147 Cornwall (New Windsor A                        53.36      
 148 Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter A                 53.40       
 149 Ocean City (Ocean City A                       53.45      
 150 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown A                   53.45      
 151 Iroquois Central (Elma A                       53.46      
 152 Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg A              53.49      
 153 Horace Mann (Bronx A                           53.50       
 154 Lawrence (Lawrenceville A                      53.51      
 155 Kinnelon (Kinnelon A                           53.51      
 156 Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson A               53.55      
 157 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove A               53.57      
 158 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville A                    53.59      
 159 Lafayette (Williamsburg A                      53.63      
 160 Wayne Valley (Wayne A                          53.65      
 161 Georgetown Day School (Washington A            53.65      
 162 Hanover Park (East Hanover A                   53.74      
 163 George School (Newtown A                       53.76      
 164 Red Land (Lewisberry A                         53.78      
 165 Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg A                   53.79      
 166 Hun School (Princeton A                        53.79      
 167 York Suburban (York A                          53.82      
 168 Frank W. Ballou (Washington A                  53.83      
 169 Potomac (Oxon Hill A                           53.85      
 170 Langley (McLean A                              53.86      
 171 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn A                   53.87      
 172 Edmondson (Baltimore A                         53.88      
 173 Lincoln (Yonkers A                             53.92      
 174 Somerville (Somerville A                       53.93      
 175 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills A                    53.95      
 176 St. Peters (Staten Island A                    53.95      
 177 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills A       53.97      
 178 Ursuline Academy (Wilmington A                 53.99      
 179 Communications Tech (Philadelphia A            54.00         
 180 Honesdale (Honesdale A                         54.04      
 181 Stuart Country Day (Princeton A                54.04      
 182 Highland Regional (Blackwood A                 54.06      
 183 Ursuline School (New Rochelle A                54.09      
 184 Parsippany (Parsippany A                       54.13      
 185 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill A                54.14      
 186 Woodbridge (Bridgeville A                      54.16      
 187 Somers (Lincolndale A                          54.19      
 188 Northampton (Northampton A                     54.23      
 189 Columbia (Columbia A                           54.27      
 190 St. Rose (Belmar A                             54.28      
 191 Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield A                  54.29      
 192 Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim A               54.33      
 193 Buena Regional (Buena A                        54.38      
 194 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River A                54.39      
 195 Pikesville (Baltimore A                        54.40       
 196 Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro A                   54.40       
 197 Merion Mercy (Merion Station A                 54.41      
 198 South Western (Hanover A                       54.41      
 199 Morris Hills (Rockaway A                       54.43      
 200 Averill Park (Averill Park A                   54.47      
 201 Largo (Largo A                                 54.48      
 202 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills A            54.54      
 203 Sidwell Friends (Washington A                  54.64      
 204 North Plainfield (North Plainfield A           54.64      
 205 Great Neck North (Great Neck A                 54.65      
 206 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island A        54.65      
 207 Franklin Towne (Philadelphia A                 54.68      
 208 Gill St. Bernards (Gladstone A                 54.71      
 209 DePaul (Wayne A                                54.72      
 210 Manasquan (Manasquan A                         54.74      
 211 Townsend Harris (Flushing A                    54.76      
 212 New Providence (New Providence A               54.76      
 213 Middle Township (Cape May Court House A        54.77      
 214 Friends Academy (Locust Valley A               54.84      
 215 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights A         54.89      
 216 Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg A             54.90       
 217 DelCo Christian (Newtown Square A              54.93      
 218 West Chester East (West Chester A              54.95      
 219 Packer (Brooklyn A                             54.96      
 220 Metuchen (Metuchen A                           54.99      
 221 Wall (Wall A                                   55.04      
 222 Woodrow Wilson (Washington A                   55.13      
 223 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square A               55.13      
 224 Caravel (Bear A                                55.15      
 225 McNair Academic (Jersey City A                 55.16      
 226 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria A                    55.17      
 227 Poolesville (Poolesville A                     55.19      
 228 Chichester (Marcus Hook A                      55.19      
 229 Pitman (Pitman A                               55.24      
 230 Sacred Heart (Vineland A                       55.27      
 231 Notre Dame (Staten Island A                    55.28      
 232 Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights A            55.34      
 233 West Deptford (Westville A                     55.47      
 234 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia A             55.50       
 235 Roosevelt (Yonkers A                           55.59      
 236 Spingarn (Washington A                         55.59      
 237 Lincoln (Jersey City A                         55.62      
 238 Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia A         55.64      
 239 Tatnall (Wilmington A                          55.70       
 240 Transit Tech (Brooklyn A                       55.73      
 241 Clarkstown South (West Nyack A                 55.84      
 242 Forestville Military Academy (Forestville A    55.87      
 243 Masterman (Philadelphia A                      55.91      
 244 Pembroke (Corfu A                              55.91      
 245 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor A                   55.94      
 246 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing A                  55.96      
 247 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse A           55.97      
 248 West Morris Mendham (Mendham A                 56.04      
 249 Schuylkill Valley (Leesport A                  56.11      
 250 Notre Dame (Hingham A                          56.18      
 251 St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City A             56.19      
 252 Catherine McAuley (Brooklyn A                  56.24      
 253 John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga A                 56.26      
 254 Nanuet (Nanuet A                               56.58      
 255 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove A                 56.61      
 256 Triton Regional (Runnemede A                   56.7       
 257 Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia A                56.71      
 258 McKinley (Washington A                         56.73      
 259 Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia A              56.82      
 260 Agnes Irwin (Rosemont A                        56.84      
 261 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg A                       57.05      
 262 Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown A                  57.09      
 263 Ramsey (Ramsey A                               57.09      
 264 Bristol (Bristol A                             57.17      
 265 Martin Luther (Maspeth A                       57.26      
 266 St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island A               57.30       
 267 Albertus Magnus (Bardonia A                    57.31      
 268 Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville A             57.33      
 269 Valley Stream South (Valley Stream A           57.43      
 270 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn A                       57.44      
 271 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island A         57.57      
 272 Great Neck South (Great Neck A                 57.60       
 273 South Philadelphia (Philadelphia A             57.83      
 274 Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford A                 57.88      
 275 Sun Valley (Aston A                            57.94      
 276 Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge A                       58.09      
 277 Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia A             58.11      
 278 New Media (Philadelphia A                      58.15      
 279 Mineola (Garden City A                         58.64      
 280 Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown A                  58.69      
 281 Hampton Bays (Hampton Bays A                   58.80       
 282 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham A              59.11      
 283 Woodstown (Woodstown A                         59.25      
 284 Del Val Charter (Philadelphia A                59.29      
 285 Benedictine (Elizabeth A                       59.93      
 286 Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park A             60.65      
 287 Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia A             61.05      
 288 Port Chester (Port Chester A                   61.28      
 289 Saunders (Yonkers A                            62.65      
 290 Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia A                   63.24      
 291 Parkway PA (Philadelphia A                     63.82      
 292 Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia A                64.13      
 293 Freire Charter (Philadelphia A                 67.73      
 294 Parkway CC (Philadelphia A                     67.97      


Girls 4x1 Large Trials
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt A                 46.11      
   2 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley A                  47.78      
   3 Bethel (Hampton A                              47.99      
   4 Withrow (Cincinnati A                          48.01      
   5 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill A                         48.01      
   6 Paramus Catholic (Paramus A                    48.31      
   7 Wolmer's Girls (Kingston 5 A                   48.33      
   8 Abington (Abington A                           48.43      
   9 Western Branch (Chesapeake A                   48.61      
  10 Lackey (Indian Head A                          48.69      
  11 St. Andrew Girls (Kingston 10 A                48.71      
  12 Westlake (Waldorf A                            48.82      
  13 Menchville (Newport News A                     48.92      
  14 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon A                   48.94      
  15 Columbia (Maplewood A                          48.94      
  16 St. Joseph (Port-Of-Spain A                    48.99      
  17 Jackson Memorial (Jackson A                    49.02      
  18 Paint Branch (Burtonsville A                   49.06      
  19 Central Bucks East (Doylestown A               49.11      
  20 Meade (Fort George G. Meade A                  49.26      
  21 Newburgh Free (Newburgh A                      49.41      
  22 Northwest (Germantown A                        49.55      
  23 Friendly (Fort Washington A                    49.62      
  24 North Penn (Lansdale A                         49.63      
  25 Harrisburg (Harrisburg A                       49.64      
  26 Western (Baltimore A                           49.64      
  27 Elmont (Elmont A                               49.66      
  28 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction A           49.71      
  29 Suitland (Forestville A                        49.78      
  30 Jamaica (Jamaica A                             49.80       
  31 Danbury (Danbury A                             49.86      
  32 State College (State College A                 49.86      
  33 Bowie (Bowie A                                 49.93      
  34 Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens A            49.94      
  35 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington A                   49.98      
  36 Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly A                 50.00         
  37 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn A                     50.01      
  38 Taft Educational (Bronx A                      50.14      
  39 Quakertown (Quakertown A                       50.21      
  40 Hempstead (Hempstead A                         50.25      
  41 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn A                       50.29      
  42 North Carroll (Hampstead A                     50.29      
  43 Baltimore Tech (Baltimore A                    50.34      
  44 Cheltenham (Wyncote A                          50.37      
  45 Wissahickon (Ambler A                          50.38      
  46 Penncrest (Media A                             50.39      
  47 Spring-Ford (Royersford A                      50.44      
  48 Teaneck (Teaneck A                             50.46      
  49 Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg A             50.51      
  50 Winston Churchill (Potomac A                   50.51      
  51 Midwood (Brooklyn A                            50.59      
  52 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights A               50.60       
  53 Brentwood (Brentwood A                         50.61      
  54 Uniondale (Uniondale A                         50.72      
  55 Chambersburg (Chambersburg A                   50.73      
  56 Liverpool (Liverpool A                         50.80       
  57 Clarksburg (Clarksburg A                       50.83      
  58 Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg A                   50.86      
  59 South River (Edgewater A                       50.88      
  60 Methacton (Norristown A                        50.89      
  61 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield A                 50.89      
  62 Piscataway (Piscataway A                       50.89      
  63 Trenton Central (Trenton A                     50.90       
  64 Tuscarora (Frederick A                         50.91      
  65 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie A           50.95      
  66 Heritage (Newport News A                       50.99      
  67 St. John the Baptist (West Islip A             51.01      
  68 Toms River North (Toms River A                 51.04      
  69 Ridge (Basking Ridge A                         51.09      
  70 W.T. Woodson (Fairfax A                        51.09      
  71 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg A             51.17      
  72 Conestoga (Berwyn A                            51.17      
  73 Amherst Central (Amherst A                     51.24      
  74 Lenape (Medford A                              51.25      
  75 Pennsauken (Pennsauken A                       51.26      
  76 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx A                     51.26      
  77 Ridley (Folsom A                               51.29      
  78 Hempfield (Landisville A                       51.30       
  79 Altoona Area (Altoona A                        51.30       
  80 Pennridge (Perkasie A                          51.33      
  81 Howard (Ellicott City A                        51.35      
  82 Elizabeth (Elizabeth A                         51.36      
  83 Wise (Upper Marlboro A                         51.37      
  84 Tacius Golding (St. Catherine A                51.40       
  85 St. Anthony's (South Huntington A              51.43      
  86 Curtis (Staten Island A                        51.44      
  87 Academy Park (Sharon Hill A                    51.46      
  88 Newark (Newark A                               51.48      
  89 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township A        51.48      
  90 Oakcrest (Mays Landing A                       51.48      
  91 North Point (Waldorf A                         51.49      
  92 Linganore (Frederick A                         51.50       
  93 Millville (Millville A                         51.52      
  94 Columbus (Bronx A                              51.55      
  95 Upper Darby (Upper Darby A                     51.62      
  96 Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater A             51.65      
  97 Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia A            51.70       
  98 Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill A             51.71      
  99 Dover (Dover A                                 51.72      
 100 Neshaminy (Langhorne A                         51.73      
 101 Old Mill (Millersville A                       51.74      
 102 Aberdeen (Aberdeen A                           51.75      
 103 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs A           51.75      
 104 Montgomery Township (Skillman A                51.76      
 105 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills A                    51.78      
 106 Barnegat (Barnegat A                           51.81      
 107 Central York (York A                           51.84      
 108 Pine Bush (Pine Bush A                         51.85      
 109 Baldwin (Baldwin A                             51.86      
 110 South Lakes (Reston A                          51.87      
 111 Vineland (Vineland A                           51.90       
 112 Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit A               51.91      
 113 Cherokee (Marlton A                            51.92      
 114 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren A              51.93      
 115 North Brunswick (North Brunswick A             51.93      
 116 Southern Regional (Manahawkin A                51.94      
 117 Harry S Truman (Bronx A                        51.96      
 118 William Tennent (Warminster A                  51.97      
 119 Downingtown East (Exton A                      51.97      
 120 Central Bucks West (Doylestown A               51.97      
 121 Urbana (Ijamsville A                           52.02      
 122 Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill A          52.03      
 123 Bladensburg (Bladensburg A                     52.05      
 124 Lake Braddock (Burke A                         52.07      
 125 Murry Bergtraum (New York A                    52.08      
 126 Binghamton (Binghamton A                       52.10       
 127 Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin A              52.12      
 128 Clara Barton (Brooklyn A                       52.13      
 129 Centennial (Ellicott City A                    52.14      
 130 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp A              52.15      
 131 Longwood (Middle Island A                      52.18      
 132 Seton Keough (Baltimore A                      52.18      
 133 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley A              52.19      
 134 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro A            52.21      
 135 Sherwood (Sandy Spring A                       52.21      
 136 Coatesville (Coatesville A                     52.22      
 137 Fallston (Fallston A                           52.22      
 138 Toms River East (Toms River A                  52.24      
 139 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills A            52.26      
 140 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham A                     52.28      
 141 Amityville (Amityville A                       52.29      
 142 Westfield (Westfield A                         52.29      
 143 West Potomac (Alexandria A                     52.32      
 144 Souderton (Souderton A                         52.32      
 145 Manheim Township (Lancaster A                  52.33      
 146 North Rockland (Thiells A                      52.33      
 147 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia A                52.38      
 148 Shaker (Latham A                               52.39      
 149 Ridgewood (Ridgewood A                         52.41      
 150 Hunterdon Central (Flemington A                52.43      
 151 C.H. Flowers (Springdale A                     52.44      
 152 Randolph (Randolph A                           52.44      
 153 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx A                        52.44      
 154 Council Rock South (Holland A                  52.45      
 155 Liberty (Bethlehem A                           52.46      
 156 Hackensack (Hackensack A                       52.55      
 157 Walter Johnson (Bethesda A                     52.59      
 158 Overbrook (Philadelphia A                      52.59      
 159 Northeast (Philadelphia A                      52.61      
 160 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg A                 52.62      
 161 Chesapeake (Pasadena A                         52.63      
 162 Central Bucks South (Warrington A              52.63      
 163 Canarsie (Brooklyn A                           52.64      
 164 Mary Louis (Jamaica Estates A                  52.64      
 165 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale A               52.68      
 166 Mount Olive (Flanders A                        52.68      
 167 Haverford (Havertown A                         52.70       
 168 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park A                   52.71      
 169 Bay Shore (Bay Shore A                         52.75      
 170 Sachem East (Farmingville A                    52.78      
 171 Port Richmond (Staten Island A                 52.79      
 172 Londonderry (Londonderry A                     52.81      
 173 Kecoughtan (Hampton A                          52.83      
 174 St. Huberts (Philadelphia A                    52.83      
 175 Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting A        52.87      
 176 Clifton (Clifton A                             52.88      
 177 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster A                     52.99      
 178 J.R. Tucker (Richmond A                        52.99      
 179 Franklin Township (Somerset A                  53.04      
 180 Milford Mill (Baltimore A                      53.05      
 181 Arundel (Gambrills A                           53.07      
 182 Wilson (West Lawn A                            53.07      
 183 West Orange (West Orange A                     53.09      
 184 Annapolis (Annapolis A                         53.09      
 185 Westfield (Chantilly A                         53.11      
 186 Centreville (Clifton A                         53.11      
 187 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood A                 53.12      
 188 Montclair (Montclair A                         53.13      
 189 Lacey (Lanoka Harbor A                         53.22      
 190 Girls' (Philadelphia A                         53.31      
 191 Central (Philadelphia A                        53.32      
 192 John Jay (CR) (Cross River A                   53.34      
 193 Massapequa (Massapequa A                       53.34      
 194 Suffern (Suffern A                             53.48      
 195 Lake Taylor (Norfolk A                         53.50       
 196 Union (Union A                                 53.51      
 197 St. Mark's (Wilmington A                       53.53      
 198 Middletown South (Middletown A                 53.54      
 199 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville A               53.55      
 200 Ocean Township (Oakhurst A                     53.55      
 201 Washington Township (Sewell A                  53.58      
 202 Walt Whitman (Bethesda A                       53.62      
 203 Council Rock North (Newtown A                  53.68      
 204 Farmingdale (Farmingdale A                     53.69      
 205 Downingtown West (Downingtown A                53.90       
 206 Shawnee (Medford A                             53.90       
 207 Lower Merion (Ardmore A                        53.91      
 208 Warwick Valley (Warwick A                      53.98      
 209 Seneca (Tabernacle A                           54.05      
 210 Irvington (Irvington A                         54.06      
 211 West Forsyth (Clemmons A                       54.10       
 212 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction A             54.12      
 213 Bensalem (Bensalem A                           54.23      
 214 Morris Knolls (Rockaway A                      54.26      
 215 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill A                54.29      
 216 Colts Neck (Colts Neck A                       54.35      
 217 Douglas MacArthur (Levittown A                 54.38      
 218 Northport (Northport A                         54.41      
 219 Toms River South (Toms River A                 54.41      
 220 Nottingham (Hamilton A                         54.42      
 221 Broadneck (Annapolis A                         54.43      
 222 East Orange (East Orange A                     54.46      
 223 Ridgefield (Ridgefield A                       54.49      
 224 Linden (Linden A                               54.51      
 225 West Milford (West Milford A                   54.55      
 226 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington A                54.58      
 227 Old Bridge (Matawan A                          54.60       
 228 Woodbridge (Woodbridge A                       54.65      
 229 John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia A               54.67      
 230 Ward Melville (East Setauket A                 54.78      
 231 Albany (Albany A                               54.78      
 232 Chester (Chester A                             54.83      
 233 Archbishop Spalding (Severn A                  54.84      
 234 Columbia (East Greenbush A                     54.9       
 235 Thomas Stone (Waldorf A                        54.97      
 236 Woodlawn (Woodlawn A                           54.99      
 237 Henry Snyder (Jersey City A                    55.04      
 238 Hillsborough (HIllsborough A                   55.05      
 239 Harry S Truman (Levittown A                    55.13      
 240 Eastern Regional (Voorhees A                   55.22      
 241 Tottenville (Staten Island A                   55.30       
 242 McLean (McLean A                               55.33      
 243 Monroe Township (Monroe Twp. A                 55.41      
 244 Marlboro (Marlboro A                           55.51      
 245 Wallkill (Wallkill A                           55.88      
 246 East Brunswick (East Brunswick A               55.89      
 247 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township A    56.22      
 248 Washingtonville (Washingtonville A             56.25      
 249 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick A               56.32      
 250 Connetquot (Bohemia A                          56.35      
 251 North County (Glen Burnie A                    56.41      
 252 Syosset (Syosset A                             56.66      
 253 Bayonne (Bayonne A                             57.02      
 254 Sterling (Sommerdale A                         57.14      
 255 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy A                     57.31      
 256 Pencader Charter (New Castle A                 57.56      
 257 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows A              57.65      
 258 Robinson (Fairfax A                            58.51      
 259 Springville Griffith (Springville A            59.53      
 260 Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn A                     59.69      
 261 William Dickinson (Jersey City A               60.45      
 262 Kearny (Kearny A                               61.40       
 263 George Washington (Philadelphia A              61.94      
 264 Fontbonne (Brooklyn A                          62.63      


Girls HS Prep 4x100m
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Hotchkiss (Lakeville A                         50.79      
   2 Army Prep (Fort Monmouth A                     51.11      
   3 Springside (Philadelphia A                     51.66      
   4 St. Catherines (Richmond A                     51.71      
   5 Episcopal (Alexandria A                        53.69      
   6 Flint Hill (Oakton A                           53.86      
   7 Oakcrest (McLean A                             54.07      
   8 Hill School (Pottstown A                       54.83      
   9 Stonebridge School (Chesapeake A               56.61      
  10 Westtown School (Westtown A                    56.93      
  11 Episcopal Academy (Merion Station A            58.61 


Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester A                    03:41.45   
   2 Vere Technical (Clarendon A                    03:45.45   
   3 Manchester (Manchester A                       03:46.22   
   4 Bethel (Hampton A                              03:49.55   
   5 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley A                  03:49.78   
   6 Edwin Allen (Clarendon A                       03:49.91   
   7 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill A                         03:50.48   
   8 Junipero Serra (Gardena A                      03:51.20   
   9 Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens A            03:51.23   
  10 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg A                 03:52.06   
  11 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt A                 03:52.18   
  12 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay A                03:53.16   
  13 Archbishop John Carroll (Washington A          03:53.67   
  14 Withrow (Cincinnati A                          03:54.27   
  15 Newburgh Free (Newburgh A                      03:54.54   
  16 Hempstead (Hempstead A                         03:55.24   
  17 Catonsville (Baltimore A                       03:55.31   
  18 Columbia (Maplewood A                          03:56.31   
  19 Garden City (Garden City A                     03:56.98   
  20 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn A                        03:57.00   
  21 St. John the Baptist (West Islip A             03:57.38   
  22 Warwick Valley (Warwick A                      03:57.50   
  23 Medgar Evers (Brooklyn A                       03:57.84   
  24 Western (Baltimore A                           03:58.14   
  25 Northwest (Germantown A                        03:58.15   
  26 Western Branch (Chesapeake A                   03:58.42   
  27 Bishop McNamara (Forestville A                 03:58.80   
  28 Menchville (Newport News A                     03:59.85   
  29 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk A                04:00.25   
  30 St. Andrew Girls (Kingston 10 A                04:00.32   
  31 Oberlin (St. Andrew A                          04:01.07   
  32 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn A                       04:01.14   
  33 Wolmer's Girls (Kingston 5 A                   04:01.37   
  34 C.H. Flowers (Springdale A                     04:01.86   
  35 Taft Educational (Bronx A                      04:01.91   
  36 Robinson (Fairfax A                            04:01.91   
  37 Elmont (Elmont A                               04:02.13   
  38 Pine Bush (Pine Bush A                         04:02.15   
  39 Friendly (Fort Washington A                    04:02.47   
  40 Baltimore Tech (Baltimore A                    04:02.59   
  41 Paint Branch (Burtonsville A                   04:02.69   
  42 Toms River North (Toms River A                 04:02.71   
  43 Neptune (Neptune A                             04:02.96   
  44 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx A                        04:03.21   
  45 Digital Harbor (Baltimore A                    04:03.83   
  46 Harrisburg (Harrisburg A                       04:04.42   
  47 Williamsport (Williamsport A                   04:04.49   
  48 Midwood (Brooklyn A                            04:04.59   
  49 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro A            04:04.97   
  50 Oakton (Vienna A                               04:05.23   
  51 Voorhees (Glen Gardner A                       04:05.27   
  52 Washingtonville (Washingtonville A             04:05.35   
  53 Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville A         04:05.35   
  54 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights A               04:05.65   
  55 Winston Churchill (Potomac A                   04:05.83   
  56 Hopewell Valley (Pennington A                  04:05.87   
  57 Long Reach (Columbia A                         04:06.01   
  58 Teaneck (Teaneck A                             04:06.10   
  59 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon A                   04:06.33   
  60 Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson A                    04:06.45   
  61 Meade (Fort George G. Meade A                  04:06.49   
  62 McLean (McLean A                               04:06.60   
  63 Danbury (Danbury A                             04:06.91   
  64 Cornwall (New Windsor A                        04:07.02   
  65 North Point (Waldorf A                         04:07.31   
  66 Lackey (Indian Head A                          04:07.46   
  67 Northern Senior (Dillsburg A                   04:07.52   
  68 Courtland (Spotsylvania A                      04:07.84   
  69 McDonogh School (Owings Mills A                04:08.02   
  70 Woodlands (Hartsdale A                         04:08.37   
  71 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn A                       04:08.41   
  72 Southern Regional (Manahawkin A                04:08.43   
  73 Clifton (Clifton A                             04:08.48   
  74 Valley Stream South (Valley Stream A           04:08.71   
  75 Tacius Golding (St. Catherine A                04:08.78   
  76 Oakcrest (Mays Landing A                       04:08.82   
  77 Lakeland (Suffolk A                            04:08.93   
  78 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville A                    04:08.97   
  79 Bromfield School (Harvard A                    04:09.02   
  80 State College (State College A                 04:09.08   
  81 Westwood (Wahington Twp. A                     04:09.11   
  82 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx A                     04:09.16   
  83 Cranford (Cranford A                           04:09.26   
  84 Ridgewood (Ridgewood A                         04:09.56   
  85 New Rochelle (New Rochelle A                   04:09.59   
  86 Shaker (Latham A                               04:09.59   
  87 Rahway (Rahway A                               04:09.63   
  88 Pleasantville (Pleasantville A                 04:09.70   
  89 Brentwood (Brentwood A                         04:09.83   
  90 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction A             04:09.83   
  91 Bowie (Bowie A                                 04:09.92   
  92 Lake Braddock (Burke A                         04:10.07   
  93 Pope John XXIII (Sparta A                      04:10.19   
  94 Piscataway (Piscataway A                       04:10.24   
  95 Millville (Millville A                         04:10.28   
  96 Randolph (Randolph A                           04:10.41   
  97 Longwood (Middle Island A                      04:10.46   
  98 Wilson (West Lawn A                            04:10.46   
  99 Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin A              04:10.50   
 100 Northampton (Northampton A                     04:10.54   
 101 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank A                  04:10.67   
 102 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills A            04:10.70   
 103 Murry Bergtraum (New York A                    04:10.72   
 104 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River A                04:10.81   
 105 Pascack Hills (Montvale A                      04:11.01   
 106 Urbana (Ijamsville A                           04:11.03   
 107 Walter Johnson (Bethesda A                     04:11.09   
 108 Notre Dame (Staten Island A                    04:11.17   
 109 Parsippany (Parsippany A                       04:11.18   
 110 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction A           04:11.20   
 111 Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn A                  04:11.21   
 112 Woodbridge (Woodbridge A                       04:11.26   
 113 La Salle Academy (Providence A                 04:11.29   
 114 Manhasset (Manhasset A                         04:11.32   
 115 Curtis (Staten Island A                        04:11.47   
 116 Montgomery Township (Skillman A                04:11.50   
 117 Princeton (Princeton A                         04:11.72   
 118 Dunbar (Washington A                           04:11.84   
 119 South River (Edgewater A                       04:11.85   
 120 Liverpool (Liverpool A                         04:11.92   
 121 Montville Township (Montville A                04:11.94   
 122 Hamilton West (Hamilton A                      04:11.98   
 123 Cape Henlopen (Lewes A                         04:12.07   
 124 Ursuline School (New Rochelle A                04:12.10   
 125 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg A             04:12.11   
 126 Westfield (Westfield A                         04:12.16   
 127 Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell A                  04:12.17   
 128 Bernards (Bernardsville A                      04:12.19   
 129 Suitland (Forestville A                        04:12.38   
 130 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township A        04:12.47   
 131 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria A        04:12.55   
 132 Hanover Park (East Hanover A                   04:12.58   
 133 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights A         04:12.62   
 134 Heritage (Newport News A                       04:12.62   
 135 Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant A               04:12.72   
 136 Baldwin (Baldwin A                             04:12.82   
 137 Hunterdon Central (Flemington A                04:12.87   
 138 Ridge (Basking Ridge A                         04:12.93   
 139 Holy Names (Albany A                           04:12.93   
 140 Ocean City (Ocean City A                       04:12.95   
 141 Classical Magnet (Hartford A                   04:12.98   
 142 Old Mill (Millersville A                       04:13.04   
 143 North Brunswick (North Brunswick A             04:13.06   
 144 Harrison (Harrison A                           04:13.10   
 145 Arundel (Gambrills A                           04:13.11   
 146 Irvington (Irvington A                         04:13.16   
 147 Sachem East (Farmingville A                    04:13.36   
 148 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn A                     04:13.40   
 149 Trenton Central (Trenton A                     04:13.41   
 150 Ramsey (Ramsey A                               04:13.45   
 151 West Potomac (Alexandria A                     04:13.47   
 152 North Rockland (Thiells A                      04:13.74   
 153 James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre A              04:13.81   
 154 Langley (McLean A                              04:13.84   
 155 Kecoughtan (Hampton A                          04:13.92   
 156 Notre Dame (Hingham A                          04:13.93   
 157 Massapequa (Massapequa A                       04:13.94   
 158 Tenafly (Tenafly A                             04:13.99   
 159 St. Peters (Staten Island A                    04:13.99   
 160 Mount Olive (Flanders A                        04:14.05   
 161 Clarkstown South (West Nyack A                 04:14.05   
 162 Holy Spirit (Absecon A                         04:14.20   
 163 Monroe Township (Monroe Twp. A                 04:14.26   
 164 West Springfield (Springfield A                04:14.31   
 165 Chesapeake (Pasadena A                         04:14.33   
 166 Hillsborough (HIllsborough A                   04:14.33   
 167 Albert Einstein (Kensington A                  04:14.40   
 168 Fallston (Fallston A                           04:14.41   
 169 Alpha Academy (Kingston 4 A                    04:14.48   
 170 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood A                 04:14.62   
 171 Hempfield (Landisville A                       04:14.74   
 172 Hereford (Parkton A                            04:14.88   
 173 Skaneateles (Skaneateles A                     04:14.88   
 174 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria A                 04:15.00   
 175 Donegal (Mount Joy A                           04:15.01   
 176 Franklin Township (Somerset A                  04:15.05   
 177 Wayne Valley (Wayne A                          04:15.25   
 178 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn A                      04:15.26   
 179 Wise (Upper Marlboro A                         04:15.26   
 180 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale A               04:15.35   
 181 Good Counsel (Olney A                          04:15.50   
 182 East Brunswick (East Brunswick A               04:15.52   
 183 White Plains (White Plains A                   04:15.53   
 184 Middletown South (Middletown A                 04:15.56   
 185 Herndon (Herndon A                             04:15.56   
 186 Morristown (Morristown A                       04:15.71   
 187 Largo (Largo A                                 04:15.84   
 188 St. Anthony's (South Huntington A              04:15.90   
 189 North Hunterdon (Annandale A                   04:15.99   
 190 Mahwah (Mahwah A                               04:15.99   
 191 Kinnelon (Kinnelon A                           04:16.05   
 192 Glen Ridge (Clifton A                          04:16.12   
 193 Verona (Verona A                               04:16.14   
 194 Hope (Providence A                             04:16.14   
 195 North Carroll (Hampstead A                     04:16.16   
 196 Linganore (Frederick A                         04:16.17   
 197 Amityville (Amityville A                       04:16.24   
 198 Sherwood (Sandy Spring A                       04:16.35   
 199 Northern Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappan A       04:16.48   
 200 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills A            04:16.57   
 201 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill A                  04:16.58   
 202 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua A             04:16.65   
 203 Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge A                04:16.71   
 204 Jackson Memorial (Jackson A                    04:16.72   
 205 Manasquan (Manasquan A                         04:16.77   
 206 Franklin (Reisterstown A                       04:16.81   
 207 Chambersburg (Chambersburg A                   04:16.86   
 208 Wilton (Wilton A                               04:16.87   
 209 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island A        04:16.98   
 210 St. Croix Central (St. Croix A                 04:17.06   
 211 Loch Raven (Baltimore A                        04:17.21   
 212 Howard D. Woodson (Washington A                04:17.38   
 213 Clarksburg (Clarksburg A                       04:17.38   
 214 Connetquot (Bohemia A                          04:17.38   
 215 South Lakes (Reston A                          04:17.48   
 216 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs A           04:17.59   
 217 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg A                 04:17.64   
 218 Christ The King (Middle Village A              04:17.65   
 219 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg A                       04:17.66   
 220 Ramapo (Franklin Lakes A                       04:17.68   
 221 Townsend Harris (Flushing A                    04:17.92   
 222 Broadneck (Annapolis A                         04:17.93   
 223 Holy Angels (Demarest A                        04:18.11   
 224 Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield A                  04:18.14   
 225 Hackensack (Hackensack A                       04:18.16   
 226 Uniondale (Uniondale A                         04:18.32   
 227 Milford Mill (Baltimore A                      04:18.43   
 228 Somerville (Somerville A                       04:18.57   
 229 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix A             04:18.58   
 230 Thomas Edison (Alexandria A                    04:18.59   
 231 Toms River East (Toms River A                  04:18.68   
 232 Altoona Area (Altoona A                        04:18.91   
 233 Laurel (Laurel A                               04:18.91   
 234 River Dell Regional (Oradell A                 04:18.94   
 235 Niskayuna (Niskayuna A                         04:18.98   
 236 Toms River South (Toms River A                 04:19.00   
 237 T.C. Williams (Alexandria A                    04:19.03   
 238 Northport (Northport A                         04:19.07   
 239 Western Tech (Baltimore A                      04:19.12   
 240 Suffern (Suffern A                             04:19.13   
 241 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn A                   04:19.20   
 242 Parkville (Baltimore A                         04:19.20   
 243 St. John Vianney (Holmdel A                    04:19.34   
 244 Catherine McAuley (Brooklyn A                  04:19.51   
 245 Pearl River (Pearl River A                     04:19.53   
 246 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick A               04:19.56   
 247 Bladensburg (Bladensburg A                     04:19.63   
 248 Glenelg (Glenelg A                             04:19.69   
 249 Northern (Owings A                             04:19.72   
 250 Honesdale (Honesdale A                         04:19.76   
 251 Colts Neck (Colts Neck A                       04:19.85   
 252 Union Catholic (Scotch Plains A                04:19.94   
 253 Morris Hills (Rockaway A                       04:19.95   
 254 Aberdeen (Aberdeen A                           04:19.95   
 255 Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater A             04:19.99   
 256 Londonderry (Londonderry A                     04:20.03   
 257 Science Park (Newark A                         04:20.10   
 258 Clara Barton (Brooklyn A                       04:20.17   
 259 Gill St. Bernards (Gladstone A                 04:20.34   
 260 St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City A             04:20.41   
 261 Union (Union A                                 04:20.52   
 262 Holy Name (Reading A                           04:20.71   
 263 Waldwick (Waldwick A                           04:20.74   
 264 Manheim Township (Lancaster A                  04:20.75   
 265 Indian Hills (Oakland A                        04:20.81   
 266 Tuscarora (Frederick A                         04:20.99   
 267 Pennington School (Pennington A                04:20.99   
 268 Central York (York A                           04:21.10   
 269 Bronxville (Bronxville A                       04:21.12   
 270 Summit (Summit A                               04:21.20   
 271 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park A                   04:21.21   
 272 St. Rose (Belmar A                             04:21.31   
 273 Lawrence (Lawrenceville A                      04:21.31   
 274 Jackson Liberty (Jackson A                     04:21.45   
 275 St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton A                   04:21.57   
 276 Ward Melville (East Setauket A                 04:21.68   
 277 Somers (Lincolndale A                          04:21.72   
 278 Absegami (Galloway Twp. A                      04:21.72   
 279 Wall (Wall A                                   04:21.87   
 280 York Suburban (York A                          04:21.88   
 281 Madison (Madison A                             04:22.05   
 282 Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains A         04:22.12   
 283 Marlboro (Marlboro A                           04:22.21   
 284 South Western (Hanover A                       04:22.24   
 285 Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit A               04:22.37   
 286 Eaglesvale ( A                                 04:22.42   
 287 West Morris Mendham (Mendham A                 04:22.42   
 288 Dover (Dover A                                 04:22.51   
 289 New Providence (New Providence A               04:22.51   
 290 Hammonton (Hammonton A                         04:22.55   
 291 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham A              04:22.72   
 292 Liberty (Eldersburg A                          04:22.73   
 293 Columbia (East Greenbush A                     04:22.75   
 294 Northern Highlands (Allendale A                04:22.77   
 295 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley A              04:22.77   
 296 West Morris Central (Chester A                 04:22.88   
 297 Westwood (Westwood A                           04:22.90   
 298 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro A            04:23.15   
 299 Harry S Truman (Bronx A                        04:23.27   
 300 Great Neck North (Great Neck A                 04:23.28   
 301 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills A       04:23.28   
 302 Howard (Ellicott City A                        04:23.34   
 303 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring A               04:23.35   
 304 Iroquois Central (Elma A                       04:23.41   
 305 Elizabeth (Elizabeth A                         04:23.41   
 306 Central (Capitol Heights A                     04:23.43   
 307 Farmingdale (Farmingdale A                     04:23.49   
 308 Bellport (Brookhaven A                         04:23.50   
 309 Milford (Milford A                             04:23.50   
 310 Plainfield (Plainfield A                       04:23.76   
 311 Douglas MacArthur (Levittown A                 04:23.77   
 312 Transit Tech (Brooklyn A                       04:23.78   
 313 Hammond (Columbia A                            04:23.85   
 314 Clarkstown North (New City A                   04:23.86   
 315 Mary Louis (Jamaica Estates A                  04:23.86   
 316 St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island A               04:23.90   
 317 Science Skills (Brooklyn A                     04:24.37   
 318 Poolesville (Poolesville A                     04:24.46   
 319 Westfield (Chantilly A                         04:24.48   
 320 Liberty (Bethlehem A                           04:24.57   
 321 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark A                    04:24.59   
 322 West Milford (West Milford A                   04:24.60   
 323 Bridgeton (Bridgeton A                         04:24.67   
 324 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township A    04:24.78   
 325 Edison (Edison A                               04:24.79   
 326 Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gardens A     04:24.79   
 327 Metuchen (Metuchen A                           04:24.82   
 328 Nyack (Nyack A                                 04:24.87   
 329 Ridgefield (Ridgefield A                       04:24.99   
 330 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren A              04:25.16   
 331 North Babylon (North Babylon A                 04:25.17   
 332 Buena Regional (Buena A                        04:25.17   
 333 Benedictine (Elizabeth A                       04:25.32   
 334 Canarsie (Brooklyn A                           04:25.39   
 335 Wallkill (Wallkill A                           04:25.43   
 336 Ewing (Trenton A                               04:25.59   
 337 Sharon (Sharon A                               04:25.68   
 338 Linden (Linden A                               04:25.94   
 339 Walt Whitman (Bethesda A                       04:26.02   
 340 Lincoln (Yonkers A                             04:26.10   
 341 Mount de Sales (Baltimore A                    04:26.14   
 342 West Orange (West Orange A                     04:26.15   
 343 Muhlenberg (Laureldale A                       04:26.17   
 344 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster A                     04:26.26   
 345 Shore Regional (West Long Branch A             04:26.31   
 346 Jamaica (Jamaica A                             04:26.52   
 347 Mountain Ridge (Frostburg A                    04:26.52   
 348 Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn A                     04:26.59   
 349 Vineland (Vineland A                           04:26.67   
 350 Frank W. Ballou (Washington A                  04:26.93   
 351 Lincoln (Jersey City A                         04:27.17   
 352 Barnegat (Barnegat A                           04:27.18   
 353 Oakland Mills (Columbia A                      04:27.22   
 354 Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights A            04:27.44   
 355 Lake Taylor (Norfolk A                         04:27.48   
 356 Tottenville (Staten Island A                   04:27.49   
 357 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie A           04:27.61   
 358 Lakewood (Lakewood A                           04:27.81   
 359 Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro A                   04:27.96   
 360 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing A                  04:28.01   
 361 North Plainfield (North Plainfield A           04:28.11   
 362 Archbishop Spalding (Severn A                  04:28.20   
 363 McNair Academic (Jersey City A                 04:28.26   
 364 Abraham Clark (Roselle A                       04:28.35   
 365 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria A                    04:28.55   
 366 Southern Columbia (Catawissa A                 04:28.58   
 367 Nottingham (Hamilton A                         04:28.73   
 368 Northwood (Silver Spring A                     04:28.84   
 369 Albany (Albany A                               04:29.00   
 370 Packer (Brooklyn A                             04:29.03   
 371 Montclair (Montclair A                         04:29.14   
 372 South Shore (Brooklyn A                        04:29.38   
 373 East Orange (East Orange A                     04:29.62   
 374 Friends Academy (Locust Valley A               04:29.73   
 375 Annapolis (Annapolis A                         04:29.88   
 376 Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford A                 04:29.98   
 377 J.R. Tucker (Richmond A                        04:30.12   
 378 Kearny (Kearny A                               04:30.18   
 379 Seton Keough (Baltimore A                      04:30.24   
 380 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows A              04:30.88   
 381 John Jay (CR) (Cross River A                   04:31.41   
 382 Hampton Bays (Hampton Bays A                   04:31.64   
 383 Red Land (Lewisberry A                         04:31.67   
 384 Henry Snyder (Jersey City A                    04:31.74   
 385 Morris Knolls (Rockaway A                      04:32.06   
 386 Raritan (Hazlet A                              04:32.24   
 387 Old Bridge (Matawan A                          04:32.28   
 388 DePaul (Wayne A                                04:32.31   
 389 West Forsyth (Clemmons A                       04:32.73   
 390 Averill Park (Averill Park A                   04:32.74   
 391 Centreville (Clifton A                         04:33.27   
 392 Forestville Military Academy (Forestville A    04:33.58   
 393 Colonie Central (Albany A                      04:33.71   
 394 Schuylkill Valley (Leesport A                  04:34.09   
 395 Caroline County (Milford A                     04:34.17   
 396 Great Neck South (Great Neck A                 04:34.36   
 397 New Brunswick (New Brunswick A                 04:34.81   
 398 Columbus (Bronx A                              04:35.00   
 399 Secaucus (Secaucus A                           04:35.28   
 400 Albertus Magnus (Bardonia A                    04:35.34   
 401 St. Andrews (Potomac A                         04:35.35   
 402 Nanuet (Nanuet A                               04:35.52   
 403 Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville A             04:35.55   
 404 Potomac (Oxon Hill A                           04:35.62   
 405 Roslyn (Roslyn A                               04:35.64   
 406 Syosset (Syosset A                             04:35.79   
 407 Paul VI (Fairfax A                             04:35.80   
 408 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn A                   04:35.90   
 409 Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson A               04:36.26   
 410 Woodbridge (Bridgeville A                      04:36.40   
 411 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn A                       04:36.82   
 412 Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge A                       04:36.83   
 413 Pembroke (Corfu A                              04:36.84   
 414 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse A           04:37.06   
 415 Roosevelt (Yonkers A                           04:37.33   
 416 Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport A        04:37.85   
 417 Agnes Irwin (Rosemont A                        04:39.23   
 418 John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga A                 04:39.74   
 419 Pikesville (Baltimore A                        04:39.92   
 420 Bayonne (Bayonne A                             04:40.31   
 421 Woodrow Wilson (Washington A                   04:40.38   
 422 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy A                     04:41.46   
 423 Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park A             04:41.51   
 424 Mineola (Garden City A                         04:41.79   
 425 George Wingate (Brooklyn A                     04:42.87   
 426 Spingarn (Washington A                         04:43.17   
 427 Columbia (Columbia A                           04:43.30   
 428 Centennial (Ellicott City A                    04:44.03   
 429 Port Richmond (Staten Island A                 04:46.70   
 430 Saunders (Yonkers A                            04:48.33   
 431 Woodlawn (Woodlawn A                           04:49.34   
 432 McKinley (Washington A                         04:49.72   
 433 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay A                      04:51.04   
 434 Middle Township (Cape May Court House A        04:52.48   
 435 Martin Luther (Maspeth A                       04:55.11   
 436 William Dickinson (Jersey City A               05:08.81   
 437 Fontbonne (Brooklyn A                          05:09.18   
 438 Port Chester (Port Chester A                   05:13.22   


Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims                       
==============================================================
     Team                                           Prelims   
==============================================================                                                       
   1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester A                    09:08.33   
   2 Manchester (Manchester A                       09:11.33   
   3 Edwin Allen (Clarendon A                       09:13.54   
   4 Columbia (Maplewood A                          09:24.65   
   5 Garden City (Garden City A                     09:27.95   
   6 Hunterdon Central (Flemington A                09:28.27   
   7 Pope John XXIII (Sparta A                      09:29.11   
   8 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach A                  09:30.27   
   9 North Penn (Lansdale A                         09:30.29   
  10 Conestoga (Berwyn A                            09:31.54   
  11 Bay Shore (Bay Shore A                         09:32.60   
  12 Central Bucks West (Doylestown A               09:32.73   
  13 Western (Baltimore A                           09:33.35   
  14 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale A               09:33.55   
  15 Randolph (Randolph A                           09:34.29   
  16 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island A        09:34.54   
  17 Ursuline School (New Rochelle A                09:34.79   
  18 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn A                       09:36.27   
  19 Downingtown East (Exton A                      09:36.44   
  20 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt A                 09:36.52   
  21 Strath Haven (Wallingford A                    09:36.58   
  22 Hillsborough (HIllsborough A                   09:37.14   
  22 Seneca (Tabernacle A                           09:37.14   
  24 Bernards (Bernardsville A                      09:37.94   
  25 Padua Academy (Wilmington A                    09:39.27   
  26 Northport (Northport A                         09:39.48   
  27 Notre Dame Academy (Villanova A                09:39.97   
  28 Norwich Free Academy (Norwich A                09:40.25   
  29 Neshaminy (Langhorne A                         09:41.13   
  30 Voorhees (Glen Gardner A                       09:41.50   
  31 Holy Names (Albany A                           09:41.91   
  32 Liverpool (Liverpool A                         09:43.38   
  33 La Salle Academy (Providence A                 09:44.15   
  34 Sidwell Friends (Washington A                  09:45.91   
  35 Villa Joseph Marie (Holland A                  09:46.76   
  36 West Potomac (Alexandria A                     09:46.83   
  37 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank A                  09:47.89   
  38 West Springfield (Springfield A                09:50.70   
  39 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville A                    09:51.45   
  40 Millville (Millville A                         09:51.52   
  41 Shaker (Latham A                               09:51.58   
  42 Summit (Summit A                               09:51.87   
  43 Archbishop Wood (Warminster A                  09:52.47   
  44 Cornwall (New Windsor A                        09:53.14   
  45 Henderson (West Chester A                      09:53.57   
  46 St. Peters (Staten Island A                    09:57.48   
  47 Notre Dame (Hingham A                          09:57.74   
  48 Villa Maria Academy (Malvern A                 09:58.06   
  49 Hingham (Hingham A                             09:58.37   
  50 North Rockland (Thiells A                      09:58.53   
  51 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg A                       09:58.73   
  52 Ridgefield (Ridgefield A                       09:58.82   
  53 Danbury (Danbury A                             09:59.51   
  54 Pearl River (Pearl River A                     10:00.05   
  55 Colonie Central (Albany A                      10:00.50   
  56 Hereford (Parkton A                            10:01.14   
  57 Thomas Edison (Alexandria A                    10:01.65   
  58 Western Branch (Chesapeake A                   10:01.71   
  59 Radnor (Radnor A                               10:02.81   
  60 Westwood (Westwood A                           10:05.28   
  61 Langley (McLean A                              10:07.44   
  62 Wilton (Wilton A                               10:14.94   
  63 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Bethesda A               10:22.46   
  64 Potomac School (McLean A                       10:24.58   


Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay                           
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Tatnall A                                      11:49.4    
   2 Southern Regional A                            11:58.7    
   3 Shenendehowa A                                 12:06.3    
   4 South Brunswick- NJ A                          12:09.8    
   5 Lake Braddock- NJ A                            12:12.1    
   6 Saratoga Springs A                             12:13.3    
   7 Bronxville A                                   12:14.6    
   8 Hopewell Valley- NJ A                          12:16.2    
   9 Haddonfield A                                  12:16.2    
  10 St. Basil Academy A                            12:18.3    
  11 Monroe-Woodbury- NY A                          12:20.4    
  12 St. John the Baptist- NY A                     12:22.5    
  13 Immaculate Heart- NJ A                         12:23.1    
  14 Marlboro- NJ A                                 12:26.5    
  15 Ridge- NJ A                                    12:27.7    
  16 W.W. Plainsboro- NJ A                          12:29.4    
  17 Coatesville A                                  12:31.1    
  18 Arlington- NY A                                12:36.6    
  19 Ward Melville- NY A                            12:39.4   


Varsity Girls High Jump                                       
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Reid, Peter-Gaye          St. Elizabeth Techni 5-10.75    
   2 Bickersteth, Pearl        Potomac Senior (Dumf 5-08.00    
   2 Smith, Amina              Patuxent (Lusby- MD) 5-08.00    
   4 Kianka, Emily             Hopewell Valley (Pen 5-08.00    
   5 Atkinson, Saniel          Bishop McNamara (For 5-08.00    
   6 Palmer, Sarah             Schuylerville (Schuy 5-06.50      
   7 Reid, Rochelle            St. Elizabeth Techni 5-06.50      
   8 Broadwater, Cayla         Williamsport (Willia 5-05.00    
   9 Jules, Vanessa            Paint Branch (Burton 5-05.00    
  10 Laidley, Kathie-Lee       St. Andrew Girls (Ki 5-05.00    
  10 Broz, Alexis              Schuylerville (Schuy 5-05.00    
  12 Smith, Kristin            Souderton (Souderton 5-05.00    
  12 Melville, Amber           North Carroll (Hamps 5-05.00    
  14 Shuman, Lacey             Maryvale (Brooklandv 5-03.00    
  14 Yeats, Samantha           Voorhees (Glen Gardn 5-03.00    
  16 Gale, Sally               Nyack (Nyack- NY)    5-03.00    
  16 Day, Alison               Bayard Rustin (West  5-03.00    
  16 Laird, Haley              Algonquin (Northboro 5-03.00    


Varsity Girls Long Jump                                       
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Butts, Tynita             T.C. Williams        19-11      
   2 Herring, Alycia           Rancho Verde         19-7       
   3 Pedro, Adenike            Elizabeth Seton MD   19-2       
   4 Facey, Jeanelle           Wolmer's Girls       18-9.25    
   5 Fountain, Whitney         Columbus Bronx NY    18-8.75    
   6 Bell, Champagne           Booker T. Washington 18-3       
   7 McDonald, Marissa         Central Dauphin East 18-0.25    
   8 Howell, Brittney          Cheltenham           17-11.5    
   9 Smith, Madalayne          Saratoga Springs     17-6.25    
  10 McNish, Patricia          Manhasset NY         17-6.25    
  11 Brown, Kristen            Dwight Morrow NJ     17-5.5     
  12 Felder, Essence           Brentwood NY         17-5.5     
  13 Ndu, Ugonna               Union NJ             17-4       
  14 Brady, Nikko              Wilmington Charter   17-2.75    
  15 Browne, Mariah            South Brunswick      15-9.75 


Varsity Girls Triple Jump                                     
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Farquharson, Rochell      St. Elizabeth Techni 41-1.75    
   2 Unachukwu, Adaobi         Marlboro NJ          40-0       
   3 Thomas, Shaneika          Vere Technical JA    39-11.25   
   4 Williams, Geranda         North Point MD       39-5.75    
   5 Francis, Samantha         Wolmer's JA          39-3       
   6 Statham, Arielle          Paint Branch MD      38-11      
   7 Barnes, Stephanie         Bay Shore NY         38-5       
   8 Jarmon, Jalesha           Withrow OH           38-3.25    
   9 Corum, Ashley             Carlisle             38-0.25    
  10 Perry, Chaneka            Menchville VA        37-6       
  11 Monteleone, Kelly         Penn Hills           37-5.75    
  12 Young, Ebony              Hillsborough NJ      36-10.25   
  13 Gillen, Ali               Central Bucks East   36-8.5     
  14 Mitchell, Jennifer        Newburgh Free NY     36-8.25    
  15 Richardson, Jasia         J.R. Tucker VA       36-8.25    
  16 Butler, Taylor            Oxon Hill MD         36-6.75    
  17 Lender, Bethany           Altoona Area         36-3.5     
  18 Kennedy, Theresa          Holy Names NY        35-11.25   
  19 LaFond, Thea              John F. Kennedy MD   35-10 


Varsity Girls Shot Put                                        
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Vannoy, Emily             Gov. Thomas Johnson  45-1       
   2 Vassell, Micara           St. Hugh's (Kingston 43-7       
   3 Alexander, Adrienne       Bishop Loughlin (Bro 43-5       
   4 Young, Moriah             McDonogh School (Owi 43-3.25    
   5 McCrewell, Dayna          Cheltenham (Wyncote  41-1.5     
   6 Watt, Shannon             Jackson Memorial (Ja 41-1.5     
   7 Tavik, Chelsea            Seton Keough (Baltim 40-4.25    
   8 Hampton, Apresha          Teaneck (Teaneck     39-4       
   9 Jean-Romain, Sandra       Old Bridge (Matawan  38-11      
  10 Sims, Ashley              Paramus Catholic (Pa 38-6.25    
  11 Stuto, Lisa               Brick Township (Bric 38-1.5     
  12 Franco, Haley             Saratoga Springs (Sa 37-7.75    
  13 Cobb, Sydni               Western Branch (Ches 37-7.25    
  14 Sephas, Marion            Saratoga Springs (Sa 37-1.25    
  15 Finley, Brelyn            C.H. Flowers (Spring 36-7.75    
  16 Wade, Olivia              Paramus Catholic (Pa 36-7       
  17 Freeland, Dwanya          A. Philip Randolph ( 35-11.5    
  18 Wahls, Katie              Brockport (Brockport 34-7       
  19 Smith, Chloe              Archbishop Prenderga 32-7.5  


Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                                   
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Miller, Deloma            Lakeview (Stoneboro- 46.02      
   2 Troxell, Amber            William Allen (Allen 43.34      
   3 Sullivan, Shannon         Immaculate Heart (Wa 42.72      
   4 Siegrist, Tayler          Madison (Madison- NJ 41.4       
   5 Imbesi, Victoria          Our Lady of Mercy (N 41.28      
   6 Wheeler, Morgan           Averill Park (Averil 40.6       
   7 Kirkpatricke, Teresa      Pascack Hills (Montv 40.3       
   8 Morton, Meghan            St. Pius X (Pottstow 39.48      
   9 Trimble, Alex             Villa Maria Academy  38.9       
  10 Minch, Lindsey            Pennsville (Pennsvil 37.5       
  11 Donoghue, Jessica         Seneca (Tabernacle-  35.92      
  12 Tiplday, Deanne           Toms River North (To 35.66      
  13 Johnson, Chanel           Hamilton West (Hamil 34.8       
  14 Phillipy, Demi            Laurel Highlands (Un 34.54      
  15 Leszcynski, Mel           Methacton (Norristow 34         
  16 Mayer, Hannah             Northern Highlands ( 33.66      
  17 Keister, Dana             Absegami (Galloway T 33.58      
  18 Guynn, Maressa            Laurel Highlands (Un 32.8       
  19 Hill-Perry, Nechole       Harrisburg (Harrisbu 32.18      
  20 Grandal, Julianne         Cranford (Cranford-  31.1       
  21 Simovic, Barbara          Southern Regional (M 30.12    
  
  Varsity Girls Pole Vault                                      
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Marshall, Mandissa        Crestwood (Mountain  12-1.5     
   2 Worthen, Victoria         Council Rock South ( 12-1.5     
   3 Quimby, Michelle          Shenendehowa (Clifto 11-9.75    
   4 Dejarnette, Emma          Atlee (Mechanicsvill 11-9.75    
   5 Finkel, Chrissy           Montville Township ( 11-9.75    
   6 Burke, Kelly              Cranford (Cranford-  11-5.75    
   6 Hadfield, Linda           New York Mills (New  11-5.75    
   6 Marrione, Jenna           Warwick Valley (Warw 11-5.75    
   9 Urciuoli, Emily           Clifton (Clifton- NJ 11-1.75    
  10 Weigel, Kristen           Pennsville (Pennsvil 11-1.75    
  11 Bednarz, Lauren           Toms River South (To 11-1.75 
  
  Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Edwin Allen (Clarendon- JA) A                  03:41.25   
   2 Holmwood Tech (Manchester- JA) A               03:41.72   
   3 Manchester (Manchester- JA) A                  03:41.76   
   4 Junipero Serra (Gardena- CA) A                 03:47.65   
   5 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill- MD) A                    03:47.75   
   6 Bethel (Hampton- VA) A                         03:52.85   
   7 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley- CA) A             03:55.23
   
   Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay  - Championship of America                         
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals   
==============================================================                                                        
   1 Vere Technical (Clarendon- JA) A               45.10       
   2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt- MD) A            45.24      
   3 Holmwood Tech (Manchester- JA) A               45.33      
   4 Edwin Allen (Clarendon- JA) A                  45.46      
   5 Manchester (Manchester- JA) A                  46.07      
   6 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg- MD) A            46.09      
   7 St. Jago (St. Catherine- JA) A                 46.23

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay - Small School Championships                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley- CA) A             46.72      
   2 Withrow (Cincinnati- OH) A                     46.86      
   3 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill- MD) A                    46.93      
   4 Bethel (Hampton- VA) A                         47.49      
   5 Western Branch (Chesapeake- VA) A              47.61      
   6 Paramus Catholic (Paramus- NJ) A               47.74      
   7 Abington (Abington- PA) A                      48.07

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay - Large Schools Championships                               
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Junipero Serra (Gardena- CA) A                 46.47      
   2 Alpha Academy (Kingston 4- JA) A               46.87      
   3 McDonogh School (Owings Mills- MD) A           47.21      
   4 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz- JA) A     47.36      
   5 Camperdown (Kingston 15- JA) A                 47.75      
   6 Deep Creek (Chesapeake- VA) A                  48.13      
   7 Dunbar (Washington- DC) A                      48.38      
   8 Hope (Providence- RI) A                        48.68      
   

Varsity Boys One Mile Run                                     
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Rae, Jeremy               Lakeshore (Fort Erie 04:08.13   
   2 Shields, Drew             Fishers (Fishers- IN 04:12.34   
   3 Peavey, Bobby             Kellam (Virginia Bea 04:13.02   
   4 Johnson, Brett            Ocean City (Ocean Ci 04:15.88   
   5 Schellberg, Pat           Delbarton School (Mo 04:16.52   
   6 Bertolotti, Marco         Port Washington (Por 04:17.38   
   7 Degfae, Leoule            Thomas Edison (Alexa 04:18.48   
   8 Serafini, Louis           Niskayuna (Niskayuna 04:19.98   
   9 Hamm, Jordan              Canisius (Buffalo- N 04:21.18   
  10 Feigen, Mark              East Greenwich (East 04:21.53   
  11 Carrington, Chris         North Rockland (Thie 04:21.90   
  12 Nero, Gavyn               Fatima (Port-of-Spai 04:24.36  
  
  
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run                                   
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Micikas, Robert           Crestwood (Mountain  08:23.84   
   2 Furcht, Ben               Lower Merion (Ardmor 08:24.72   
   3 Andrews, Bobby            Shoreham-Wading Rive 08:25.40   
   4 Haile, Solomon            Sherwood (Sandy Spri 08:29.29   
   5 Porter, Thomas            Mountain View (Staff 08:30.25   
   6 Smith, Doug               Gill St. Bernards (G 08:33.68   
   7 Ross, Nick                East Greenwich (East 08:35.62   
   8 Hickey, Michael           Pearl River (Pearl R 08:35.87   
   9 Puffett, Cory             DeMatha Catholic (Hy 08:37.90   
  10 McCullough, Matthew       Malvern Prep (Malver 08:40.35   
  11 Udland, Tyler             Millburn (Millburn-  08:42.33   
  12 Berman, Neal              Lower Merion (Ardmor 08:42.96   
  13 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo        Friends' Central (Wy 08:45.06   
  14 DeSabato, Patrick         Friends' Central (Wy 08:45.61   
  15 Thornton, D.J.            Union Catholic (Scot 08:45.93   
  16 Forward, David            Shawnee (Medford- NJ 08:45.95   
  17 Bonaventure, Nick         Penncrest (Media- PA 08:47.96   
  18 Tarsnane, James           Perkiomen Valley (Co 08:48.63   
  19 Bendtsen, Chris           Wolcott (Wolcott- CT 08:48.91   
  20 Hyman-Cohen, Daniel       Stuyvesant (New York 08:49.24   


400m Hurdle Final on Time
PL 	ID 	Athlete 	School/Affiliation 	Mark 	
1 	3 	Jordan Rispress 	Hilliard (Hilliard, OH) 	51.89 	1
2 	1 	NIicholas Maitland 	St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 	52.06 	1
3 	2 	Niall Flannery 	Royal Grammar (Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK) 	52.27 	1
4 	18 	Wayne Seaton 	Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 	53.96 	2
5 	8 	T.J. Lynch 	Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) 	54.02 	1
6 	6 	Marlon Dixon 	Calabar (Kingston 20, JA) 	54.03 	1
7 	4 	Shane Wagner 	Schuylerville (Schuylerville, NY) 	54.11 	1
8 	13 	Toddrick Darden 	Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) 	54.17 	2
9 	12 	Kurt Jones 	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 	54.33 	2
10 	10 	Andrew Burt 	Lacey (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 	54.51 	1
11 	11 	Rashim Gaines 	Amityville (Amityville, NY) 	54.91 	2
12 	19 	Jarius Reed 	Menchville (Newport News, VA) 	55.20 	2
13 	24 	Frank Buffa 	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 	55.60 	3
14 	16 	Manny Morris 	Octorara (Atglen, PA) 	55.91 	2
15 	23 	Joe Hlywa 	Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) 	55.93 	3
16 	26 	Quinton Harley 	Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) 	55.98 	3
17 	20 	Ryan Daugherty 	Corning Area (Corning, NY) 	56.01 	2
18 	17 	Christen Whyte 	Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 	56.60 	2
19 	15 	Carlton Bowers 	Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) 	56.97 	2
20 	27 	Stu Fram 	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 	57.68 	3
21 	9 	Zach Weisbrot 	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 	58.25 	1
	5 	Zach Keefer 	Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 	DNF 	1 
	
	  
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay        Small Schools                        
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay- JA) A           41.68      
   2 Munro College (St. Elizabeth- JA) A            41.81      
   3 William Knibb (Trelawny- JA) A                 42.02      
   4 Camperdown (Kingston 15- JA) A                 42.18      
   5 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz- JA) A     42.22      
   6 Manchester (Manchester- JA) A                  42.28      
   7 Neptune (Neptune- NJ) A                        42.30       
   8 Junipero Serra (Gardena- CA) A                 42.71      
   9 Frank W. Ballou (Washington- DC) A             42.89      
  10 Weaver (Hartford- CT) A                        43.07      
  11 North Babylon (North Babylon- NY) A            43.07      
  12 Jack Hayward (Freeport- BA) A                  43.15      
  13 Archbishop John Carroll (Washington- DC) A     43.34      
  14 Glassboro (Glassboro- NJ) A                    43.35      
  15 Delsea Regional (Franklinville- NJ) A          43.42      
  16 St. Benedict's Prep (Newark- NJ) A             43.43      
  17 West Deptford (Westville- NJ) A                43.43      
  18 Rahway (Rahway- NJ) A                          43.46      
  19 Ardenne (Kingston 10- JA) A                    43.46      
  20 William Penn (York- PA) A                      43.51      
  21 Christiana (Newark- DE) A                      43.56      
  22 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia- PA) A     43.63      
  23 St. Johns College (Washington- DC) A           43.65      
  24 Medgar Evers (Brooklyn- NY) A                  43.66      
  25 Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg- PA) A         43.67      
  26 Camden (Camden- NJ) A                          43.71      
  27 Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville- JA) A    43.73      
  28 Largo (Largo- MD) A                            43.77      
  29 Dunbar (Washington- DC) A                      43.81      
  30 Chester (Chester- PA) A                        43.83      
  31 Western Tech (Baltimore- MD) A                 43.92      
  32 Kings Fork (Suffolk- VA) A                     44.05      
  33 Twin Valley (Elverson- PA) A                   44.09      
  34 Paulsboro (Paulsboro- NJ) A                    44.10       
  35 Amityville (Amityville- NY) A                  44.14      
  36 Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia- PA) A     44.19      
  37 Lakeland (Suffolk- VA) A                       44.21      
  38 Milford (Milford- DE) A                        44.29      
  39 Good Counsel (Olney- MD) A                     44.30       
  40 Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia- PA) A       44.32      
  41 Long Branch (Long Branch- NJ) A                44.35      
  42 Concord (Wilmington- DE) A                     44.36      
  43 St. Christopher's (Richmond- VA) A             44.37      
  44 Pottsgrove (Pottstown- PA) A                   44.37      
  45 Strath Haven (Wallingford- PA) A               44.37      
  46 Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington- DE) A            44.40       
  47 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark- NJ) A               44.42      
  48 Malvern Prep (Malvern- PA) A                   44.43      
  49 Cumberland Regional (Seabrook- NJ) A           44.46      
  50 Great Valley (Malvern- PA) A                   44.47      
  51 Elizabeth (Elizabeth- NJ) A                    44.47      
  52 Glasgow (Newark- DE) A                         44.48      
  53 Deptford (Deptford- NJ) A                      44.49      
  54 Lindenwold (Lindenwold- NJ) A                  44.50       
  55 Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda- MD) A         44.51      
  56 Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim- PA) A           44.52      
  57 Henry Snyder (Jersey City- NJ) A               44.52      
  58 Burlington Township (Burlington- NJ) A         44.59      
  59 Mount Olive (Flanders- NJ) A                   44.60       
  60 Lincoln (Yonkers- NY) A                        44.60       
  61 Union Catholic (Scotch Plains- NJ) A           44.61      
  62 Gilman School (Baltimore- MD) A                44.62      
  63 Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro- MD) A      44.63      
  64 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing- PA) A             44.64      
  65 St. Mark's (Wilmington- DE) A                  44.65      
  66 Milton Hershey (Hershey- PA) A                 44.67      
  67 Penn Wood (Lansdowne- PA) A                    44.68      
  68 Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore- MD) A          44.69      
  69 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville- NJ) A     44.69      
  70 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove- PA) A            44.77      
  71 Archbishop Curley (Baltimore- MD) A            44.78      
  72 West Catholic (Philadelphia- PA) A             44.82      
  73 Central (Capitol Heights- MD) A                44.83      
  74 Bristol (Bristol- PA) A                        44.86      
  75 New Town (Owings Mills- MD) A                  44.88      
  76 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie- VI) A      44.89      
  77 Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro- MD) A       44.89      
  78 Somerville (Somerville- NJ ) A                 44.92      
  79 Bloomfield (Bloomfield- CT) A                  44.94      
  80 Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson- NJ) A                44.97      
  81 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro- NJ) A       44.97      
  82 Oberlin (St. Andrew- JA) A                     44.99      
  83 West Side (Newark- NJ) A                       45.00         
  84 Jackson Liberty (Jackson- NJ) A                45.02      
  85 Abraham Clark (Roselle- NJ) A                  45.03      
  86 Langley (McLean- VA) A                         45.07      
  87 Paramus Catholic (Paramus- NJ) A               45.07      
  88 Archbishop Wood (Warminster- PA) A             45.08      
  89 Holy Spirit (Absecon- NJ) A                    45.08      
  90 Nyack (Nyack- NY) A                            45.11      
  91 Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem- PA) A               45.13      
  92 St. Patricks (Elizabeth- NJ) A                 45.13      
  93 Paul VI (Haddonfield- NJ) A                    45.15      
  94 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville- NJ) A               45.16      
  95 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown- PA) A              45.19      
  96 Tacius Golding (St. Catherine- JA) A           45.21      
  97 Randallstown (Randallstown- MD) A              45.22      
  98 Tower Hill (Wilmington- DE) A                  45.22      
  99 Sterling (Sommerdale- NJ) A                    45.25      
 100 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn- NY) A                  45.26      
 101 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn- NY) A              45.29      
 102 Roosevelt (Yonkers- NY) A                      45.29      
 103 Sharon (Sharon- MA) A                          45.30       
 104 Packer (Brooklyn- NY) A                        45.30       
 105 Northwestern (Baltimore- MD) A                 45.31      
 106 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx- NY) A                45.31      
 107 Manchester Township (Manchester- NJ) A         45.33      
 108 Cape Henlopen (Lewes- DE) A                    45.33      
 109 Octorara (Atglen- PA) A                        45.39      
 110 Ocean Township (Oakhurst- NJ) A                45.40       
 111 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights- NJ) A    45.41      
 112 St. Croix Central (St. Croix- VI) A            45.42      
 113 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River- NJ) A           45.45      
 114 Springfield DelCo (Springfield- PA) A          45.47      
 115 Upper Merion (King of Prussia- PA) A           45.48      
 116 McKinley (Washington- DC) A                    45.48      
 117 Indian Hills (Oakland- NJ) A                   45.53      
 118 Garfield (Garfield- NJ) A                      45.55      
 119 Raritan (Hazlet- NJ) A                         45.56      
 120 Grand Island (Grand Island- NY) A              45.57      
 121 Northern Burlington (Columbus- NJ) A           45.58      
 122 Archbishop Spalding (Severn- MD) A             45.58      
 123 Hopewell Valley (Pennington- NJ) A             45.59      
 124 Nottingham (Hamilton- NJ) A                    45.61      
 125 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria- VA) A   45.65      
 126 Holy Cross (Delran- NJ) A                      45.65      
 127 New Egypt (New Egypt- NJ) A                    45.68      
 128 Bayard Rustin (West Chester- PA) A             45.68      
 129 Whippany Park (Whippany- NJ) A                 45.69      
 130 Celebration Learning (- ZIM) A                 45.70       
 131 Lafayette (Williamsburg- VA) A                 45.72      
 132 Iroquois Central (Elma- NY) A                  45.74      
 133 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington- DE) A          45.74      
 134 Academy Park (Sharon Hill- PA) A               45.78      
 135 Bridgeton (Bridgeton- NJ) A                    45.80       
 136 St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton- NJ) A              45.82      
 137 Ewing (Trenton- NJ) A                          45.82      
 138 Loch Raven (Baltimore- MD) A                   45.82      
 139 Sidwell Friends (Washington- DC) A             45.85      
 140 Girard College (Philadelphia- PA) A            45.86      
 141 Lawrence (Lawrenceville- NJ) A                 45.88      
 142 Simon Gratz (Philadelphia- PA) A               45.88      
 143 Harrison (Harrison- NY) A                      45.92      
 144 Manasquan (Manasquan- NJ) A                    45.92      
 145 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill- NJ) A            45.93      
 146 Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport- NY) A   45.94      
 147 Buena Regional (Buena- NJ) A                   45.94      
 148 Tatnall (Wilmington- DE) A                     45.96      
 149 Holy Name (Reading- PA) A                      45.98      
 150 Communications Tech (Philadelphia- PA) A       46.02      
 151 Church Farm School (Paoli- PA) A               46.03      
 152 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains- NY) A       46.07      
 153 St. Pius X (Pottstown- PA) A                   46.09      
 154 Weequahic (Newark- NJ) A                       46.11      
 155 Howard Tech (Wilmington- DE) A                 46.11      
 156 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield- NJ) A       46.12      
 157 Science Park (Newark- NJ) A                    46.13      
 158 Schuylkill Valley (Leesport- PA) A             46.13      
 159 Metuchen (Metuchen- NJ) A                      46.14      
 160 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix- VI) A        46.14      
 161 Woodrow Wilson (Camden- NJ) A                  46.14      
 162 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn- NY) A              46.16      
 163 Liberty (Eldersburg- MD) A                     46.16      
 164 Phoenixville (Phoenixville- PA) A              46.17      
 165 Kennett (Kennett Square- PA) A                 46.19      
 166 Lincoln (Jersey City- NJ) A                    46.21      
 167 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale- PA) A             46.24      
 168 DelCo Christian (Newtown Square- PA) A         46.29      
 169 Del Val Charter (Philadelphia- PA) A           46.29      
 170 Parkway PA (Philadelphia- PA) A                46.34      
 171 Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark- DE) A                 46.39      
 172 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington- PA) A     46.39      
 173 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor- PA) A              46.40       
 174 Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia- PA) A         46.42      
 175 Nanuet (Nanuet- NY) A                          46.42      
 176 Franklin Towne (Philadelphia- PA) A            46.44      
 177 New Providence (New Providence- NJ) A          46.45      
 178 Woodbury (Woodbury- NJ) A                      46.48      
 179 Great Neck South (Great Neck- NY) A            46.5       
 180 Potomac (Oxon Hill- MD) A                      46.52      
 181 George School (Newtown- PA) A                  46.53      
 182 Pikesville (Baltimore- MD) A                   46.54      
 183 Hun School (Princeton- NJ) A                   46.56      
 184 New Media (Philadelphia- PA) A                 46.58      
 185 Asbury Park (Asbury Park- NJ) A                46.58      
 186 Pascack Hills (Montvale- NJ) A                 46.59      
 187 Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg- PA) A              46.59      
 188 Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park- NJ) A        46.59      
 189 School Without Walls (Washington- DC) A        46.64      
 190 Chichester (Marcus Hook- PA) A                 46.67      
 191 DePaul (Wayne- NJ) A                           46.68      
 192 John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin- NJ) A        46.70       
 193 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia- PA) A       46.72      
 194 Harriton (Bryn Mawr- PA) A                     46.74      
 195 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia- PA) A              46.75      
 196 Calvary Christian (Philadelphia- PA) A         46.77      
 197 Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn- NY) A             46.8       
 198 Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote- PA) A            46.81      
 199 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square- PA) A          46.84      
 200 Georgetown Day School (Washington- DC) A       46.86      
 201 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria- VA) A               46.94      
 202 Somers (Lincolndale- NY) A                     46.94      
 203 St. John's Prep (Astoria- NY) A                47.00         
 204 River Dell Regional (Oradell- NJ) A            47.00         
 205 St. Georges (Harare- ZIM) A                    47.04      
 206 Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown- PA) A             47.06      
 207 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg- NY) A                  47.15      
 208 Martin Luther (Maspeth- NY) A                  47.16      
 209 Caravel (Bear- DE) A                           47.17      
 210 Haddon Township (Westmont- NJ) A               47.21      
 211 Seneca (Tabernacle- NJ) A                      47.26      
 212 Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia- PA) A           47.27      
 213 Bodine (Philadelphia- PA) A                    47.30       
 214 Ramsey (Ramsey- NJ) A                          47.32      
 215 Spingarn (Washington- DC) A                    47.34      
 216 John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga- NY) A            47.36      
 217 Peekskill (Peekskill- NY) A                    47.38      
 218 Dover (Dover- NJ) A                            47.40       
 219 Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn- NY) A               47.44      
 220 Interboro (Prospect Park- PA) A                47.48      
 221 Caroline County (Milford- VA) A                47.51      
 222 Anacostia (Washington- DC) A                   47.53      
 223 Radnor (Radnor- PA) A                          47.54      
 224 Ocean City (Ocean City- NJ) A                  47.57      
 225 Woodlands (Hartsdale- NY) A                    47.60       
 226 Edmondson (Baltimore- MD) A                    47.62      
 227 South Bronx (Bronx- NY) A                      47.67      
 228 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove- NJ) A          47.70       
 229 Newark Central (Newark- NJ) A                  47.72      
 230 William Penn (Philadelphia- PA) A              47.76      
 231 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island- NY) A    47.95      
 232 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay- NY) A                 47.98      
 233 St. Rose (Belmar- NJ) A                        47.99      
 234 Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills- PA) A   48.04      
 235 Middle Township (Cape May Court House- NJ) A   48.06      
 236 Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia- PA) A           48.14      
 237 Friends' Central (Wynnewood- PA) A             48.25      
 238 Great Neck North (Great Neck- NY) A            48.34      
 239 Pottstown (Pottstown- PA) A                    48.34      
 240 Archmere Academy (Claymont- DE) A              48.42      
 241 Woodbridge (Bridgeville- DE) A                 48.43      
 242 Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia- PA) A        48.62      
 243 All Hallows (Bronx- NY) A                      48.63      
 244 Sun Valley (Aston- PA) A                       48.69      
 245 Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson- NY) A          48.81      
 246 Forestville Military Academy (Forestville- MD) 48.99      
 247 Wilmington Friends (Wilmington- DE) A          49.18      
 248 Columbia (Columbia- PA) A                      49.27      
 249 Port Chester (Port Chester- NY) A              49.45      
 250 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia- PA) A        49.73      
 251 Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken- NJ) A         49.97      
 252 Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights- MD) A       50.41      
 253 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring- MD) A          50.66      
 254 Hendrick Hudson (Montrose- NY) A               50.80       
 255 Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville- NY) A        51.25      
 256 McNair Academic (Jersey City- NJ) A            51.54      
 257 Parkway CC (Philadelphia- PA) A                52.37      
 258 Mineola (Garden City- NY) A                    55.79      

 
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay   Large Schools                             
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Calabar (Kingston 20- JA) A                    41.18      
   2 Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4- JA) A               41.69      
   3 St. George's (Kingston- JA) A                  41.83      
   4 Kingston College (East Kingston- JA) A         41.96      
   5 Altoona Area (Altoona- PA) A                   42.17      
   6 Western Branch (Chesapeake- VA) A              42.17      
   7 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn- NY) A                42.24      
   8 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley- CA) A             42.31      
   9 Westlake (Waldorf- MD) A                       42.41      
  10 North Penn (Lansdale- PA) A                    42.48      
  11 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield- PA) A            42.49      
  12 Penn Hills (Pittsburgh- PA) A                  42.63      
  13 W.G. Harding (Warren- OH) A                    42.64      
  14 Plainfield (Plainfield- NJ) A                  42.70       
  15 Jamaica College (Kingston 6- JA) A             42.75      
  16 Edison Tech (Rochester- NY) A                  42.75      
  17 Newark (Newark- DE) A                          42.92      
  18 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley- NY) A         42.93      
  19 Woodside (Newport News- VA) A                  42.96      
  20 Coatesville (Coatesville- PA) A                43.06      
  21 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt- MD) A            43.08      
  22 North Point (Waldorf- MD) A                    43.09      
  23 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City- NJ) A           43.16      
  24 Cheltenham (Wyncote- PA) A                     43.22      
  25 Paint Branch (Burtonsville- MD) A              43.24      
  26 State College (State College- PA) A            43.25      
  27 Osbourn Park (Manassas- VA) A                  43.36      
  28 Newburgh Free (Newburgh- NY) A                 43.38      
  29 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn- NY) A                  43.39      
  30 Gonzaga (Washington- DC) A                     43.42      
  31 Irvington (Irvington- NJ) A                    43.43      
  32 Penncrest (Media- PA) A                        43.47      
  33 C.H. Flowers (Springdale- MD) A                43.48      
  34 Columbia (Maplewood- NJ) A                     43.50       
  35 Germantown (Philadelphia- PA) A                43.54      
  36 Phoebus (Hampton- VA) A                        43.57      
  37 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon- NY) A              43.57      
  38 Bowie (Bowie- MD) A                            43.59      
  39 T.C. Williams (Alexandria- VA) A               43.59      
  40 Trenton Central (Trenton- NJ) A                43.60       
  41 Abington (Abington- PA) A                      43.60       
  42 Hammond (Columbia- MD) A                       43.63      
  43 Harry S Truman (Bronx- NY) A                   43.63      
  44 Hunterdon Central (Flemington- NJ) A           43.64      
  45 Northeast (Philadelphia- PA) A                 43.65      
  46 Wissahickon (Ambler- PA) A                     43.66      
  47 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster- PA) A                43.68      
  48 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk- VA) A           43.69      
  49 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights- NJ) A          43.69      
  50 West Potomac (Alexandria- VA) A                43.69      
  51 DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville- MD) A           43.70       
  52 Howard (Ellicott City- MD) A                   43.72      
  53 Wilson (West Lawn- PA) A                       43.73      
  54 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas- VA) A             43.74      
  55 Pennsauken (Pennsauken- NJ) A                  43.78      
  56 Uniondale (Uniondale- NY) A                    43.79      
  57 Norristown (Norristown- PA) A                  43.79      
  58 Patuxent (Lusby- MD) A                         43.79      
  59 St. John the Baptist (West Islip- NY) A        43.80       
  60 Conestoga (Berwyn- PA) A                       43.83      
  61 West Forsyth (Clemmons- NC) A                  43.89      
  62 Park View (Sterling- VA) A                     43.92      
  63 William Tennent (Warminster- PA) A             43.92      
  64 Old Mill (Millersville- MD) A                  43.93      
  65 Cherokee (Marlton- NJ) A                       43.94      
  66 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey- NJ) A                  43.95      
  67 Piscataway (Piscataway- NJ) A                  43.99      
  68 Clarksburg (Clarksburg- MD) A                  43.99      
  69 Old Bridge (Matawan- NJ) A                     44.04      
  70 Westfield (Westfield- NJ) A                    44.04      
  71 Washington Township (Sewell- NJ) A             44.05      
  72 Robinson (Fairfax- VA) A                       44.06      
  73 Valley Central (Montgomery- NY) A              44.07      
  74 Methacton (Norristown- PA) A                   44.09      
  75 Chambersburg (Chambersburg- PA) A              44.10       
  76 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick- MD) A          44.13      
  77 Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill- PA) A           44.14      
  78 Centreville (Clifton- VA) A                    44.14      
  79 Central York (York- PA) A                      44.14      
  80 Vineland (Vineland- NJ) A                      44.14      
  81 Teaneck (Teaneck- NJ) A                        44.15      
  82 East Orange (East Orange- NJ) A                44.17      
  83 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg- PA) A        44.19      
  84 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville- PA) A          44.20       
  85 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn- NY) A                  44.20       
  86 Hempfield (Landisville- PA) A                  44.22      
  87 Shaker (Latham- NY) A                          44.23      
  88 New Rochelle (New Rochelle- NY) A              44.25      
  89 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham- PA) A                44.25      
  90 Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore- MD) A             44.27      
  91 Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore- MD) A            44.30       
  92 Canarsie (Brooklyn- NY) A                      44.31      
  93 Clara Barton (Brooklyn- NY) A                  44.33      
  94 John F. Kennedy (Bronx- NY) A                  44.34      
  95 Middletown (NY) (Middletown- NY) A             44.34      
  96 Bay Shore (Bay Shore- NY) A                    44.37      
  97 Colonie Central (Albany- NY) A                 44.43      
  98 Overbrook (Philadelphia- PA) A                 44.44      
  99 Hempstead (Hempstead- NY) A                    44.49      
 100 Woodlawn (Woodlawn- MD) A                      44.50       
 101 Linganore (Frederick- MD) A                    44.53      
 102 Corning Area (Corning- NY) A                   44.56      
 103 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx- NY) A                   44.56      
 104 DuVal (Lanham- MD) A                           44.57      
 105 Downingtown East (Exton- PA) A                 44.58      
 106 Upper Darby (Upper Darby- PA) A                44.58      
 107 Suitland (Forestville- MD) A                   44.60       
 108 Holy Cross (Flushing- NY) A                    44.62      
 109 Willingboro (Willingboro- NJ) A                44.63      
 110 West Orange (West Orange- NJ) A                44.65      
 111 Spring-Ford (Royersford- PA) A                 44.66      
 112 Samuel Fels (Philadelphia- PA) A               44.67      
 113 Glen Mills (Concordville- PA) A                44.67      
 114 Millville (Millville- NJ) A                    44.69      
 115 Central Bucks South (Warrington- PA) A         44.70       
 116 Harry S Truman (Levittown- PA) A               44.71      
 117 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills- NY) A       44.71      
 118 Father Judge (Philadelphia- PA) A              44.72      
 119 Randolph (Randolph- NJ) A                      44.72      
 120 North County (Glen Burnie- MD) A               44.75      
 121 Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg- MD) A              44.78      
 122 Jackson Memorial (Jackson- NJ) A               44.79      
 123 Annapolis (Annapolis- MD) A                    44.79      
 124 Council Rock South (Holland- PA) A             44.80       
 125 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs- NY) A      44.81      
 126 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg- MD) A            44.83      
 127 San Gorgonio (San Bernardino- CA) A            44.83      
 128 Laurel (Laurel- MD) A                          44.86      
 129 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows- NY) A         44.87      
 130 Fordham Prep (Bronx- NY) A                     44.87      
 131 Washingtonville (Washingtonville- NY) A        44.87      
 132 Walter Johnson (Bethesda- MD) A                44.9       
 133 Council Rock North (Newtown- PA) A             44.91      
 134 Transit Tech (Brooklyn- NY) A                  44.93      
 135 Henderson (West Chester- PA) A                 44.94      
 136 West Chester East (West Chester- PA) A         44.96      
 137 Toms River South (Toms River- NJ) A            44.96      
 138 Bensalem (Bensalem- PA) A                      45.00         
 139 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills- PA) A               45.00         
 140 Toms River North (Toms River- NJ) A            45.02      
 141 Lincoln (Philadelphia- PA) A                   45.03      
 142 Quakertown (Quakertown- PA) A                  45.03      
 143 Westfield (Chantilly- VA) A                    45.04      
 144 Milford Mill (Baltimore- MD) A                 45.05      
 145 Lenape (Medford- NJ) A                         45.06      
 146 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp- NJ) A         45.09      
 147 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington- DE) A              45.10       
 148 Gates Chili (Rochester- NY) A                  45.10       
 149 Warwick Valley (Warwick- NY) A                 45.12      
 150 South Lakes (Reston- VA) A                     45.13      
 151 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria- VA) A            45.16      
 152 Brentwood (Brentwood- NY) A                    45.16      
 153 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington- PA) A           45.18      
 154 Salesianum (Wilmington- DE) A                  45.20       
 155 Moorestown (Moorestown- NJ) A                  45.21      
 156 Hamilton West (Hamilton- NJ) A                 45.22      
 157 Middletown North (Middletown- NJ) A            45.24      
 158 Walt Whitman (Bethesda- MD) A                  45.28      
 159 Roman Catholic (Philadelphia- PA) A            45.28      
 160 Ridley (Folsom- PA) A                          45.29      
 161 Binghamton (Binghamton- NY) A                  45.29      
 162 Howell (Farmingdale- NJ) A                     45.30       
 163 Massapequa (Massapequa- NY) A                  45.30       
 164 Samuel Gompers (Bronx- NY) A                   45.31      
 165 Lehman (Bronx- NY) A                           45.31      
 166 Mount St. Michael (Bronx- NY) A                45.32      
 167 Thomas Stone (Waldorf- MD) A                   45.33      
 168 Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.- NJ) A            45.39      
 169 F. Scott Key (Union Bridge- MD) A              45.40       
 170 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx- NY) A                   45.41      
 171 John Bartram (Philadelphia- PA) A              45.46      
 172 Suffern (Suffern- NY) A                        45.47      
 173 Broadneck (Annapolis- MD) A                    45.48      
 174 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood- NY) A            45.50       
 175 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township- NJ) 45.51      
 176 J.R. Tucker (Richmond- VA) A                   45.52      
 177 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy- NJ) A                45.53      
 178 Canisius (Buffalo- NY) A                       45.56      
 179 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill- NJ) A           45.57      
 180 Barnegat (Barnegat- NJ) A                      45.57      
 181 Downingtown West (Downingtown- PA) A           45.57      
 182 Eastern Regional (Voorhees- NJ) A              45.58      
 183 East Brunswick (East Brunswick- NJ) A          45.59      
 184 Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater- NJ) A        45.61      
 185 Haverford (Havertown- PA) A                    45.63      
 186 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park- NY) A              45.63      
 187 Wallkill (Wallkill- NY) A                      45.69      
 188 Hackensack (Hackensack- NJ) A                  45.71      
 189 St. Anthony's (South Huntington- NY) A         45.71      
 190 Souderton (Souderton- PA) A                    45.77      
 191 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction- NY) A        45.77      
 192 Kearny (Kearny- NJ) A                          45.78      
 193 University City (Philadelphia- PA) A           45.83      
 194 Sherwood (Sandy Spring- MD) A                  45.84      
 195 Pencader Charter (New Castle- DE) A            45.85      
 196 West Milford (West Milford- NJ) A              45.86      
 197 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren- NJ) A         45.86      
 198 Central Bucks West (Doylestown- PA) A          45.87      
 199 Tuscarora (Frederick- MD) A                    45.88      
 200 Unionville (Kennett Square- PA) A              45.89      
 201 Absegami (Galloway Twp.- NJ) A                 45.89      
 202 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia- PA) A         45.89      
 203 Central (Philadelphia- PA) A                   45.90       
 204 Pine Bush (Pine Bush- NY) A                    45.90       
 205 William Dickinson (Jersey City- NJ) A          45.93      
 206 Ridgefield (Ridgefield- CT) A                  45.94      
 207 Martin Luther King (Philadelphia- PA) A        45.95      
 208 Linden (Linden- NJ) A                          45.95      
 209 Passaic (Passaic- NJ) A                        45.97      
 210 Albany (Albany- NY) A                          46.00         
 211 North Rockland (Thiells- NY) A                 46.05      
 212 Douglas MacArthur (Levittown- NY) A            46.08      
 213 Friendly (Fort Washington- MD) A               46.13      
 214 South River (Edgewater- MD) A                  46.15      
 215 Winston Churchill (Potomac- MD) A              46.21      
 216 Central Regional (Bayville- NJ) A              46.25      
 217 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse- NY) A      46.28      
 218 East Meadow (East Meadow- NY) A                46.30       
 219 Barringer (Newark- NJ) A                       46.34      
 220 W.T. Woodson (Fairfax- VA) A                   46.40       
 221 Connetquot (Bohemia- NY) A                     46.52      
 222 Centennial (Ellicott City- MD) A               46.52      
 223 Bergen Catholic (Oradell- NJ) A                46.52      
 224 Port Richmond (Staten Island- NY) A            46.54      
 225 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale- NY) A          46.75      
 226 Clarence (Clarence- NY) A                      46.77      
 227 Morris Knolls (Rockaway- NJ) A                 46.78      
 228 Bayonne (Bayonne- NJ) A                        46.81      
 229 Iona Prep (New Rochelle- NY) A                 46.82      
 230 Olney (Philadelphia- PA) A                     46.92      
 231 John Jay (CR) (Cross River- NY) A              46.93      
 232 Southern Regional (Manahawkin- NJ) A           46.95      
 233 J.E.B. Stuart (Falls Church- VA) A             46.97      
 234 West Babylon (West Babylon- NY) A              47.02      
 235 George Washington (Philadelphia- PA) A         47.19      
 236 Colonia (Colonia- NJ) A                        47.24      
 237 Danbury (Danbury- CT) A                        47.29      
 238 Woodrow Wilson (Washington- DC) A              47.40       
 239 Central Bucks East (Doylestown- PA) A          47.42      
 240 Delbarton School (Morristown- NJ) A            47.46      
 241 Syosset (Syosset- NY) A                        47.67      
 242 McLean (McLean- VA) A                          47.69      
 243 Lower Merion (Ardmore- PA) A                   47.72      
 244 Morristown (Morristown- NJ) A                  47.75      
 245 Longwood (Middle Island- NY) A                 48.01      
 246 Lafayette (Brooklyn - NY) A                    48.14      
 247 Lake Braddock (Burke- VA) A                    48.20       
 248 Clarkstown South (West Nyack- NY) A            48.57      
 249 Xavier (New York- NY) A                        48.64      
 250 Manheim Township (Lancaster- PA) A             48.67      
 251 Curtis (Staten Island- NY) A                   48.74      
 252 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn- NY) A                   48.75      
 253 Bladensburg (Bladensburg- MD) A                48.89      
 254 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills- PA) A               49.31      
 255 Montgomery Township (Skillman- NJ) A           49.34      
 256 Passaic Valley (Little Falls- NJ) A            49.39      
 257 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island- NY) A        50.60       
 258 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft- NJ) A       51.07      
 259 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island- NY) A 51.08      
 260 Bushwick (Brooklyn- NY) A                      51.24      
 261 Lackey (Indian Head- MD) A                     51.43      
 262 St. Anthony (Diego Martin- Trinidad- TRI) A    52.01      
 263 Arundel (Gambrills- MD) A                      53.03      

 
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay - Championship of America                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Calabar (Kingston 20- JA) A                    39.91      
   2 Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4- JA) A               40.44      
   3 Munro College (St. Elizabeth- JA) A            41.13      
   4 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay- JA) A           41.20       
   5 William Knibb (Trelawny- JA) A                 41.22      
   6 Kingston College (East Kingston- JA) A         41.31      
   7 Altoona Area (Altoona- PA) A                   41.83   

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay - Small Schools Championship                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Manchester (Manchester- JA) A                  41.13      
   2 Camperdown (Kingston 15- JA) A                 41.20       
   3 Junipero Serra (Gardena- CA) A                 41.47      
   4 Neptune (Neptune- NJ) A                        41.82      
   5 Weaver (Hartford- CT) A                        42.25      
   6 Frank W. Ballou (Washington- DC) A             42.34      
   7 Conrad Weiser (Robesonia- PA) A                42.37      
   8 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz- JA) A     57.69

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay - Large Schools Championship                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley- CA) A             41.93      
   2 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn- NY) A                41.93      
   3 Western Branch (Chesapeake- VA) A              41.99      
   4 W.G. Harding (Warren- OH) A                    42.27      
   5 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield- PA) A            42.32      
   6 Penn Hills (Pittsburgh- PA) A                  42.33      
   7 North Penn (Lansdale- PA) A                    42.64      
   8 Westlake (Waldorf- MD) A                       42.96      


Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley- CA) A             03:13.75   
   2 St. Jago (St. Catherine- JA) A                 03:14.19   
   3 Calabar (Kingston 20- JA) A                    03:14.62   
   4 Munro College (St. Elizabeth- JA) A            03:14.78   
   5 West Potomac (Alexandria- VA) A                03:15.27   
   6 Vere Technical (Clarendon- JA) A               03:15.35   
   7 Wolmer's Boys (Kingston 4- JA) A               03:15.69   
   8 Altoona Area (Altoona- PA) A                   03:15.77   
   9 Junipero Serra (Gardena- CA) A                 03:16.43   
  10 Abington (Abington- PA) A                      03:16.60   
  11 Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain- TRI) A   03:16.81   
  12 Rahway (Rahway- NJ) A                          03:17.59   
  13 Penncrest (Media- PA) A                        03:18.19   
  14 Kingston College (East Kingston- JA) A         03:18.34   
  15 Fordham Prep (Bronx- NY) A                     03:18.68   
  16 Camperdown (Kingston 15- JA) A                 03:18.85   
  17 Newburgh Free (Newburgh- NY) A                 03:19.21   
  18 Woodside (Newport News- VA) A                  03:19.27   
  19 C.H. Flowers (Springdale- MD) A                03:19.29   
  20 Timber Creek (Erial- NJ) A                     03:19.35   
  21 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia- PA) A     03:19.43   
  22 Cheltenham (Wyncote- PA) A                     03:19.50   
  23 Columbia (Maplewood- NJ) A                     03:19.54   
  24 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville- NJ) A     03:19.60   
  25 Edison Tech (Rochester- NY) A                  03:19.86   
  26 Union (Union- NJ) A                            03:20.31   
  27 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn- NY) A                  03:20.32   
  28 Hempfield (Landisville- PA) A                  03:20.56   
  29 Henry Snyder (Jersey City- NJ) A               03:20.59   
  30 Chester (Chester- PA) A                        03:20.73   
  31 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay- JA) A           03:20.76   
  32 Frank W. Ballou (Washington- DC) A             03:20.85   
  33 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs- NY) A      03:20.90   
  34 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon- NY) A              03:20.92   
  35 Irvington (Irvington- NJ) A                    03:20.96   
  36 North Penn (Lansdale- PA) A                    03:20.98   
  37 William Penn Charter (Philadelphia- PA) A      03:21.06   
  38 Penn Hills (Pittsburgh- PA) A                  03:21.08   
  39 Conestoga (Berwyn- PA) A                       03:21.09   
  40 Neptune (Neptune- NJ) A                        03:21.11   
  41 Western Branch (Chesapeake- VA) A              03:21.21   
  42 Ardenne (Kingston 10- JA) A                    03:21.29   
  43 Gonzaga (Washington- DC) A                     03:21.33   
  44 North Point (Waldorf- MD) A                    03:21.43   
  45 Holmwood Tech (Manchester- JA) A               03:21.43   
  46 Meade (Fort George G. Meade- MD) A             03:21.57   
  47 Uniondale (Uniondale- NY) A                    03:22.01   
  48 Holy Trinity (Hicksville- NY) A                03:22.09   
  49 Bowie (Bowie- MD) A                            03:22.15   
  50 Washington Township (Sewell- NJ) A             03:22.16   
  51 St. John the Baptist (West Islip- NY) A        03:22.20   
  52 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt- MD) A            03:22.27   
  53 DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville- MD) A           03:22.29   
  54 Valley Central (Montgomery- NY) A              03:22.51   
  55 Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly- NJ) A            03:22.60   
  56 Prince RVTS (Hartford- CT) A                   03:22.61   
  57 Amityville (Amityville- NY) A                  03:22.65   
  58 Suitland (Forestville- MD) A                   03:22.93   
  59 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City- NJ) A           03:22.95   
  60 Transit Tech (Brooklyn- NY) A                  03:22.96   
  61 Weaver (Hartford- CT) A                        03:22.98   
  62 Souderton (Souderton- PA) A                    03:23.16   
  63 Pope John XXIII (Sparta- NJ) A                 03:23.25   
  64 Phoenixville (Phoenixville- PA) A              03:23.25   
  65 Clara Barton (Brooklyn- NY) A                  03:23.29   
  66 Phoebus (Hampton- VA) A                        03:23.49   
  67 Great Neck South (Great Neck- NY) A            03:23.54   
  68 Westtown School (Westtown- PA) A               03:23.71   
  69 Harrisburg (Harrisburg- PA) A                  03:23.72   
  70 Episcopal (Alexandria- VA) A                   03:23.86   
  71 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham- PA) A                03:24.07   
  72 Jack Hayward (Freeport- BA) A                  03:24.07   
  73 Plainfield (Plainfield- NJ) A                  03:24.09   
  74 Camden (Camden- NJ) A                          03:24.10   
  75 Norristown (Norristown- PA) A                  03:24.21   
  76 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing- PA) A             03:24.23   
  77 Burlington Township (Burlington- NJ) A         03:24.23   
  78 William Tennent (Warminster- PA) A             03:24.31   
  79 West Side (Newark- NJ) A                       03:24.32   
  80 Hammond (Columbia- MD) A                       03:24.35   
  81 Good Counsel (Olney- MD) A                     03:24.39   
  82 St. John Vianney (Holmdel- NJ) A               03:24.45   
  83 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx- NY) A                   03:24.46   
  84 Severna Park (Severna Park- MD) A              03:24.54   
  85 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk- VA) A           03:24.57   
  86 Newark (Newark- DE) A                          03:24.59   
  87 Trenton Central (Trenton- NJ) A                03:24.61   
  88 Father Judge (Philadelphia- PA) A              03:24.61   
  89 Northeast (Philadelphia- PA) A                 03:24.63   
  90 St. Benedict's Prep (Newark- NJ) A             03:24.66   
  91 North Babylon (North Babylon- NY) A            03:24.67   
  92 Germantown (Philadelphia- PA) A                03:24.76   
  93 Westfield (Westfield- NJ) A                    03:24.82   
  94 Union Catholic (Scotch Plains- NJ) A           03:24.89   
  95 Vineland (Vineland- NJ) A                      03:25.01   
  96 Tuscarora (Frederick- MD) A                    03:25.02   
  97 Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill- PA) A           03:25.11   
  98 Colonie Central (Albany- NY) A                 03:25.12   
  99 Absegami (Galloway Twp.- NJ) A                 03:25.13   
 100 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick- MD) A          03:25.19   
 101 T.C. Williams (Alexandria- VA) A               03:25.31   
 102 Wissahickon (Ambler- PA) A                     03:25.34   
 103 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx- NY) A                   03:25.42   
 104 Haverford School (Haverford- PA) A             03:25.44   
 105 Bergen Catholic (Oradell- NJ) A                03:25.44   
 106 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley- NY) A         03:25.54   
 107 Gilman School (Baltimore- MD) A                03:25.57   
 108 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills- NY) A       03:25.59   
 109 Chesapeake (Pasadena- MD) A                    03:25.60   
 110 William Knibb (Trelawny- JA) A                 03:25.69   
 111 Indian Hills (Oakland- NJ) A                   03:25.88   
 112 Robinson (Fairfax- VA) A                       03:25.90   
 113 Woodbridge (Woodbridge- NJ) A                  03:25.91   
 114 Spring-Ford (Royersford- PA) A                 03:25.93   
 115 Upper Darby (Upper Darby- PA) A                03:25.96   
 116 Pottsgrove (Pottstown- PA) A                   03:26.02   
 117 Northwestern (Baltimore- MD) A                 03:26.03   
 118 Iona Prep (New Rochelle- NY) A                 03:26.08   
 119 Centreville (Clifton- VA) A                    03:26.14   
 120 Hunterdon Central (Flemington- NJ) A           03:26.16   
 121 Archbishop Curley (Baltimore- MD) A            03:26.20   
 122 Winston Churchill (Potomac- MD) A              03:26.20   
 123 Coatesville (Coatesville- PA) A                03:26.24   
 124 Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg- MD) A              03:26.38   
 125 Toms River South (Toms River- NJ) A            03:26.42   
 126 Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda- MD) A         03:26.49   
 127 Shaker (Latham- NY) A                          03:26.49   
 128 Delsea Regional (Franklinville- NJ) A          03:26.53   
 129 Strath Haven (Wallingford- PA) A               03:26.53   
 130 Suffern (Suffern- NY) A                        03:26.57   
 131 Milton Hershey (Hershey- PA) A                 03:26.60   
 132 Malvern Prep (Malvern- PA) A                   03:26.61   
 133 Westlake (Waldorf- MD) A                       03:26.64   
 134 Paint Branch (Burtonsville- MD) A              03:26.65   
 135 Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn- NY) A             03:26.66   
 136 Westfield (Chantilly- VA) A                    03:26.69   
 137 Wilson (West Lawn- PA) A                       03:26.69   
 138 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey- NJ) A                  03:26.76   
 139 Kings Fork (Suffolk- VA) A                     03:26.79   
 140 Middletown (NY) (Middletown- NY) A             03:26.79   
 141 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River- NJ) A           03:26.81   
 142 Bensalem (Bensalem- PA) A                      03:26.82   
 143 St. Croix Central (St. Croix- VI) A            03:26.86   
 144 Chambersburg (Chambersburg- PA) A              03:26.90   
 145 Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore- MD) A             03:27.03   
 146 Quakertown (Quakertown- PA) A                  03:27.06   
 147 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island- NY) A    03:27.10   
 148 Western Tech (Baltimore- MD) A                 03:27.10   
 149 Fork Union Military (Fork Union- VA) A         03:27.15   
 150 Mount St. Michael (Bronx- NY) A                03:27.17   
 151 Dunbar (Washington- DC) A                      03:27.21   
 152 Sterling (Sommerdale- NJ) A                    03:27.24   
 153 Hopewell Valley (Pennington- NJ) A             03:27.25   
 154 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown- PA) A              03:27.36   
 155 Glen Mills (Concordville- PA) A                03:27.37   
 156 Morristown (Morristown- NJ) A                  03:27.38   
 157 Eastern Regional (Voorhees- NJ) A              03:27.45   
 158 Elizabeth (Elizabeth- NJ) A                    03:27.47   
 159 Massapequa (Massapequa- NY) A                  03:27.48   
 160 Tacius Golding (St. Catherine- JA) A           03:27.53   
 161 Canarsie (Brooklyn- NY) A                      03:27.55   
 162 Downingtown East (Exton- PA) A                 03:27.62   
 163 William E. Grady (Brooklyn- NY) A              03:27.69   
 164 Walter Johnson (Bethesda- MD) A                03:27.70   
 165 Holy Cross (Flushing- NY) A                    03:27.72   
 166 Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster- PA) A           03:27.72   
 167 Northern Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappan- NJ) A  03:27.78   
 168 Lacey (Lanoka Harbor- NJ) A                    03:27.78   
 169 Ewing (Trenton- NJ) A                          03:27.79   
 170 St. Anthony's (South Huntington- NY) A         03:27.82   
 171 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington- PA) A           03:27.82   
 172 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills- PA) A               03:27.84   
 173 Jackson Memorial (Jackson- NJ) A               03:27.85   
 174 Pine Bush (Pine Bush- NY) A                    03:27.89   
 175 Teaneck (Teaneck- NJ) A                        03:27.90   
 176 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park- NY) A              03:27.90   
 177 Toms River North (Toms River- NJ) A            03:27.92   
 178 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn- NY) A                03:27.98   
 179 Jackson Liberty (Jackson- NJ) A                03:28.00   
 180 Pleasantville (Pleasantville- NJ) A            03:28.05   
 181 Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia- PA) A     03:28.12   
 182 Roosevelt (Yonkers- NY) A                      03:28.13   
 183 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria- VA) A            03:28.13   
 184 Albany (Albany- NY) A                          03:28.15   
 185 William Penn (York- PA) A                      03:28.17   
 186 Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore- MD) A            03:28.19   
 187 Palmyra (Palmyra- NJ) A                        03:28.23   
 188 Dwight Morrow (Englewood- NJ) A                03:28.28   
 189 Bridgeton (Bridgeton- NJ) A                    03:28.30   
 190 Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island- NY) A          03:28.34   
 191 Science Skills (Brooklyn- NY) A                03:28.36   
 192 Central Bucks West (Doylestown- PA) A          03:28.41   
 193 Tatnall (Wilmington- DE) A                     03:28.49   
 194 Oakton (Vienna- VA) A                          03:28.53   
 195 Old Bridge (Matawan- NJ) A                     03:28.62   
 196 Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim- PA) A           03:28.62   
 197 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield- PA) A            03:28.65   
 198 State College (State College- PA) A            03:28.66   
 199 Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gardens- NY)  03:28.68   
 200 Martin Luther King (Philadelphia- PA) A        03:28.72   
 201 Penn Wood (Lansdowne- PA) A                    03:28.77   
 202 Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem- PA) A               03:28.82   
 203 Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville- JA) A    03:28.82   
 204 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro- NJ) A       03:28.83   
 205 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx- NY) A                03:28.86   
 206 Central Bucks East (Doylestown- PA) A          03:28.89   
 207 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights- NJ) A          03:28.94   
 208 Bloomfield (Bloomfield- CT) A                  03:29.03   
 209 Cherokee (Marlton- NJ) A                       03:29.06   
 210 Hill School (Pottstown- PA) A                  03:29.10   
 211 Hershey (Hershey- PA) A                        03:29.10   
 212 Paul VI (Fairfax- VA) A                        03:29.13   
 213 Pennsauken (Pennsauken- NJ) A                  03:29.16   
 214 Archbishop Wood (Warminster- PA) A             03:29.17   
 215 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island- NY) A        03:29.18   
 216 Laurel (Laurel- MD) A                          03:29.21   
 217 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale- NY) A          03:29.23   
 218 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge- NY) A         03:29.32   
 219 Mount Pleasant (Wilmington- DE) A              03:29.34   
 220 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp- NJ) A         03:29.44   
 221 Northwest (Germantown- MD) A                   03:29.49   
 222 St. Johns College (Washington- DC) A           03:29.51   
 223 Central (Capitol Heights- MD) A                03:29.51   
 224 Wise (Upper Marlboro- MD) A                    03:29.55   
 225 Thomas Edison (Alexandria- VA) A               03:29.55   
 226 Damascus (Damascus - MD) A                     03:29.56   
 227 Liberty (Eldersburg- MD) A                     03:29.59   
 228 DuVal (Lanham- MD) A                           03:29.59   
 229 Clarkstown South (West Nyack- NY) A            03:29.60   
 230 North Hunterdon (Annandale- NJ) A              03:29.65   
 231 Grand Island (Grand Island- NY) A              03:29.67   
 232 East Brunswick (East Brunswick- NJ) A          03:29.68   
 233 West Catholic (Philadelphia- PA) A             03:29.68   
 234 Woodlawn (Woodlawn- MD) A                      03:29.68   
 235 South Lakes (Reston- VA) A                     03:29.69   
 236 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn- NY) A                  03:29.75   
 237 Deptford (Deptford- NJ) A                      03:29.78   
 238 West Orange (West Orange- NJ) A                03:29.82   
 239 Paramus Catholic (Paramus- NJ) A               03:29.82   
 240 New Town (Owings Mills- MD) A                  03:29.91   
 241 Howard Tech (Wilmington- DE) A                 03:29.95   
 242 Harry S Truman (Bronx- NY) A                   03:29.97   
 243 Largo (Largo- MD) A                            03:30.04   
 244 Pennridge (Perkasie- PA) A                     03:30.09   
 245 Westwood (Wahington Twp.- NJ) A                03:30.12   
 246 St. Patricks (Elizabeth- NJ) A                 03:30.15   
 247 McLean (McLean- VA) A                          03:30.17   
 248 Episcopal Academy (Merion Station- PA) A       03:30.22   
 249 Octorara (Atglen- PA) A                        03:30.30   
 250 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro- NJ) A       03:30.33   
 251 Albert Einstein (Kensington- MD) A             03:30.36   
 252 Longwood (Middle Island- NY) A                 03:30.40   
 253 Paulsboro (Paulsboro- NJ) A                    03:30.49   
 254 Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro- MD) A       03:30.51   
 255 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas- VA) A             03:30.52   
 256 Council Rock North (Newtown- PA) A             03:30.53   
 257 Northampton (Northampton- MA) A                03:30.54   
 258 Parsippany (Parsippany- NJ) A                  03:30.56   
 259 Parkville (Baltimore- MD) A                    03:30.57   
 260 Downingtown West (Downingtown- PA) A           03:30.57   
 261 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville- NJ) A               03:30.57   
 262 Sharon (Sharon- MA) A                          03:30.61   
 263 Kearny (Kearny- NJ) A                          03:30.62   
 264 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia- PA) A         03:30.66   
 265 Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg- PA) A        03:30.67   
 266 Menchville (Newport News- VA) A                03:30.68   
 267 Holy Cross (Delran- NJ) A                      03:30.70   
 268 St. Josephs Ham (Hammonton- NJ) A              03:30.75   
 269 Archbishop John Carroll (Washington- DC) A     03:30.75   
 270 Willingboro (Willingboro- NJ) A                03:30.80   
 271 Northern (Owings- MD) A                        03:30.81   
 272 Loch Raven (Baltimore- MD) A                   03:30.81   
 273 Annapolis (Annapolis- MD) A                    03:30.84   
 274 Bayard Rustin (West Chester- PA) A             03:30.85   
 275 Concord (Wilmington- DE) A                     03:30.85   
 276 Randallstown (Randallstown- MD) A              03:30.86   
 277 Cumberland Regional (Seabrook- NJ) A           03:30.91   
 278 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport- NY) A             03:30.95   
 279 Londonderry (Londonderry- NH) A                03:30.95   
 280 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction- NY) A        03:31.02   
 281 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg- MD) A            03:31.05   
 282 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia- PA) A              03:31.06   
 283 Tower Hill (Wilmington- DE) A                  03:31.11   
 284 Old Mill (Millersville- MD) A                  03:31.12   
 285 Ridley (Folsom- PA) A                          03:31.12   
 286 Milford Mill (Baltimore- MD) A                 03:31.15   
 287 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale- PA) A             03:31.19   
 288 Phillipsburg (Phillipsburg- NJ) A              03:31.22   
 289 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark- NJ) A               03:31.23   
 290 North Brunswick (North Brunswick- NJ) A        03:31.28   
 291 White Plains (White Plains- NY) A              03:31.28   
 292 Science Park (Newark- NJ) A                    03:31.29   
 293 La Salle College (Wyndmoor- PA) A              03:31.38   
 294 Paramus (Paramus- NJ) A                        03:31.47   
 295 Lower Merion (Ardmore- PA) A                   03:31.48   
 296 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square- PA) A          03:31.51   
 297 Penns Grove (Carneys Point- NJ) A              03:31.52   
 298 Corning Area (Corning- NY) A                   03:31.53   
 299 Linganore (Frederick- MD) A                    03:31.71   
 300 Girard College (Philadelphia- PA) A            03:31.72   
 301 Century (Sykesville- MD) A                     03:31.78   
 302 J.R. Tucker (Richmond- VA) A                   03:31.82   
 303 Lenape (Medford- NJ) A                         03:31.82   
 304 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix- VI) A        03:31.83   
 305 Great Valley (Malvern- PA) A                   03:31.83   
 306 Woodland Regional (Beacon Falls- CT) A         03:31.85   
 307 Bristol (Bristol- PA) A                        03:31.94   
 308 Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson- NJ) A                03:31.98   
 309 Glenelg (Glenelg- MD) A                        03:31.98   
 310 Lodi (Lodi- NJ) A                              03:31.99   
 311 Thomas Stone (Waldorf- MD) A                   03:32.01   
 312 St. Christopher's (Richmond- VA) A             03:32.03   
 313 Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia- PA) A        03:32.14   
 314 Connetquot (Bohemia- NY) A                     03:32.28   
 315 Wayne Valley (Wayne- NJ) A                     03:32.38   
 316 Medgar Evers (Brooklyn- NY) A                  03:32.40   
 317 George School (Newtown- PA) A                  03:32.42   
 318 Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting- PA) A   03:32.48   
 319 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove- PA) A            03:32.60   
 320 Wilbraham and Monson (Wilbraham- MA) A         03:32.61   
 321 Bladensburg (Bladensburg- MD) A                03:32.65   
 322 Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit- PA) A          03:32.66   
 323 Morris Hills (Rockaway- NJ) A                  03:32.78   
 324 Glassboro (Glassboro- NJ) A                    03:32.81   
 325 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights- NJ) A    03:32.84   
 326 Emerson (Emerson- NJ) A                        03:33.07   
 327 William Dickinson (Jersey City- NJ) A          03:33.11   
 328 Somerville (Somerville- NJ ) A                 03:33.13   
 329 Ramsey (Ramsey- NJ) A                          03:33.15   
 330 Carteret (Carteret- NJ) A                      03:33.25   
 331 Church Farm School (Paoli- PA) A               03:33.25   
 332 Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia- PA) A       03:33.30   
 333 Washingtonville (Washingtonville- NY) A        03:33.35   
 334 Highland Regional (Blackwood- NJ) A            03:33.35   
 335 Hamilton West (Hamilton- NJ) A                 03:33.38   
 336 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn- NY) A              03:33.42   
 337 Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains- NJ) A    03:33.44   
 338 East Orange (East Orange- NJ) A                03:33.49   
 339 Broadneck (Annapolis- MD) A                    03:33.52   
 340 Elmont (Elmont- NY) A                          03:33.65   
 341 Sidwell Friends (Washington- DC) A             03:33.69   
 342 North Rockland (Thiells- NY) A                 03:33.74   
 343 Chaminade (Mineola- NY) A                      03:33.76   
 344 Aberdeen (Aberdeen- MD) A                      03:33.87   
 345 Bay Shore (Bay Shore- NY) A                    03:33.97   
 346 Edmondson (Baltimore- MD) A                    03:33.98   
 347 River Dell Regional (Oradell- NJ) A            03:34.03   
 348 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood- NY) A            03:34.05   
 349 Lafayette (Williamsburg- VA) A                 03:34.06   
 350 St. Joseph's Met (Metuchen- NJ) A              03:34.07   
 351 Lindenwold (Lindenwold- NJ) A                  03:34.13   
 352 Radnor (Radnor- PA) A                          03:34.17   
 353 Archbishop Spalding (Severn- MD) A             03:34.22   
 354 Hempstead (Hempstead- NY) A                    03:34.29   
 355 Lincoln (Yonkers- NY) A                        03:34.32   
 356 John F. Kennedy (Bronx- NY) A                  03:34.38   
 357 Landon School (Bethesda- MD) A                 03:34.38   
 358 Niskayuna (Niskayuna- NY) A                    03:34.38   
 359 Theodore Roosevelt (Washington- DC) A          03:34.44   
 360 W.T. Woodson (Fairfax- VA) A                   03:34.45   
 361 Regis (New York- NY) A                         03:34.46   
 362 Ridgewood (Ridgewood- NJ) A                    03:34.46   
 363 Millville (Millville- NJ) A                    03:34.49   
 364 Hackensack (Hackensack- NJ) A                  03:34.56   
 365 Nyack (Nyack- NY) A                            03:34.65   
 366 Packer (Brooklyn- NY) A                        03:34.66   
 367 Woodstown (Woodstown- NJ) A                    03:34.67   
 368 Central Bucks South (Warrington- PA) A         03:34.71   
 369 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills- PA) A               03:34.73   
 370 Mount Olive (Flanders- NJ) A                   03:34.73   
 371 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring- MD) A          03:34.75   
 372 South Bronx (Bronx- NY) A                      03:34.75   
 373 Xavier (New York- NY) A                        03:34.79   
 374 Canisius (Buffalo- NY) A                       03:34.79   
 375 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg- NY) A                  03:34.85   
 376 North County (Glen Burnie- MD) A               03:34.87   
 377 Metuchen (Metuchen- NJ) A                      03:34.90   
 378 Buena Regional (Buena- NJ) A                   03:34.91   
 379 Lakewood (Lakewood- NJ) A                      03:35.08   
 380 Bayonne (Bayonne- NJ) A                        03:35.10   
 381 Curtis (Staten Island- NY) A                   03:35.11   
 382 Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson- NY) A          03:35.12   
 383 Port Richmond (Staten Island- NY) A            03:35.16   
 384 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia- PA) A        03:35.18   
 385 Pearl River (Pearl River- NY) A                03:35.20   
 386 West Chester East (West Chester- PA) A         03:35.25   
 387 Harriton (Bryn Mawr- PA) A                     03:35.29   
 388 Christiana (Newark- DE) A                      03:35.30   
 389 Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows- NY) A            03:35.30   
 390 Kings Park (Kings Park- NY) A                  03:35.36   
 391 Glasgow (Newark- DE) A                         03:35.39   
 392 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction- NJ) A      03:35.76   
 393 Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington- DE) A            03:35.76   
 394 Academy Park (Sharon Hill- PA) A               03:35.78   
 395 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville- PA) A          03:35.82   
 396 Abraham Clark (Roselle- NJ) A                  03:35.83   
 397 Lehman (Bronx- NY) A                           03:36.04   
 398 McKinley (Washington- DC) A                    03:36.05   
 399 Taft Educational (Bronx- NY) A                 03:36.08   
 400 San Gorgonio (San Bernardino- CA) A            03:36.09   
 401 Howell (Farmingdale- NJ) A                     03:36.10   
 402 Morris Knolls (Rockaway- NJ) A                 03:36.26   
 403 Peddie School (Hightstown- NJ) A               03:36.28   
 404 Samuel Gompers (Bronx- NY) A                   03:36.39   
 405 Manchester Township (Manchester- NJ) A         03:36.42   
 406 East Meadow (East Meadow- NY) A                03:36.50   
 407 All Hallows (Bronx- NY) A                      03:36.51   
 408 Northern Burlington (Columbus- NJ) A           03:36.51   
 409 Averill Park (Averill Park- NY) A              03:36.52   
 410 Hightstown (Hightstown- NJ) A                  03:36.55   
 411 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill- NJ) A           03:36.56   
 412 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington- DE) A          03:36.73   
 413 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn- NY) A                   03:36.74   
 414 Princeton (Princeton- NJ) A                    03:36.79   
 415 Hackley School (Tarrytown- NY) A               03:36.82   
 416 Council Rock South (Holland- PA) A             03:36.82   
 417 Passaic (Passaic- NJ) A                        03:36.86   
 418 Potomac (Oxon Hill- MD) A                      03:36.90   
 419 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie- VI) A      03:36.99   
 420 Georgetown Day School (Washington- DC) A       03:37.02   
 421 Edison (Edison- NJ) A                          03:37.04   
 422 Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro- MD) A      03:37.13   
 423 Punxsutawney Area (Punxsutawney- PA) A         03:37.15   
 424 Kennett (Kennett Square- PA) A                 03:37.18   
 425 Central (Philadelphia- PA) A                   03:37.21   
 426 Overbrook (Philadelphia- PA) A                 03:37.23   
 427 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia- PA) A           03:37.28   
 428 York Suburban (York- PA) A                     03:37.32   
 429 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft- NJ) A       03:37.35   
 430 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township- NJ) 03:37.50   
 431 Harry S Truman (Levittown- PA) A               03:37.54   
 432 Paul VI (Haddonfield- NJ) A                    03:37.57   
 433 Clarence (Clarence- NY) A                      03:37.63   
 434 Haverford (Havertown- PA) A                    03:37.75   
 435 Brandywine (Wilmington- DE) A                  03:37.79   
 436 Howard D. Woodson (Washington- DC) A           03:37.80   
 437 Weequahic (Newark- NJ) A                       03:37.82   
 438 St. Mark's (Wilmington- DE) A                  03:37.82   
 439 Clarksburg (Clarksburg- MD) A                  03:37.94   
 440 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill- NJ) A           03:37.96   
 441 Hendrick Hudson (Montrose- NY) A               03:38.00   
 442 Wallkill (Wallkill- NY) A                      03:38.05   
 443 Wall (Wall- NJ) A                              03:38.06   
 444 Henderson (West Chester- PA) A                 03:38.22   
 445 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester- NY) A               03:38.25   
 446 Sherwood (Sandy Spring- MD) A                  03:38.30   
 447 St. Andrews (Potomac- MD) A                    03:38.31   
 448 Secaucus (Secaucus- NJ) A                      03:38.33   
 449 Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn- NY) A               03:38.34   
 450 Christ The King (Middle Village- NY) A         03:38.39   
 451 Central Regional (Bayville- NJ) A              03:38.40   
 452 Townsend Harris (Flushing- NY) A               03:38.47   
 453 F. Scott Key (Union Bridge- MD) A              03:38.52   
 454 Centennial (Ellicott City- MD) A               03:38.57   
 455 Peekskill (Peekskill- NY) A                    03:38.57   
 456 McDonogh School (Owings Mills- MD) A           03:38.61   
 457 Warwick Valley (Warwick- NY) A                 03:38.67   
 458 Stony Brook School (Stony Brook- NY) A         03:38.69   
 459 Nottingham (Hamilton- NJ) A                    03:38.78   
 460 Pottstown (Pottstown- PA) A                    03:38.81   
 461 University City (Philadelphia- PA) A           03:38.86   
 462 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield- NJ) A       03:38.88   
 463 South Kingstown (Wakefield- RI) A              03:38.96   
 464 Lincoln (Jersey City- NJ) A                    03:38.98   
 465 Interboro (Prospect Park- PA) A                03:39.00   
 466 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria- VA) A               03:39.12   
 467 Simon Gratz (Philadelphia- PA) A               03:39.18   
 468 Friendly (Fort Washington- MD) A               03:39.24   
 469 Lawrence (Lawrenceville- NJ) A                 03:39.30   
 470 Pikesville (Baltimore- MD) A                   03:39.41   
 471 Friends' Central (Wynnewood- PA) A             03:39.43   
 472 Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim- PA) A          03:39.49   
 473 Harrison (Harrison- NY) A                      03:39.59   
 474 Piscataway (Piscataway- NJ) A                  03:39.61   
 475 Pascack Hills (Montvale- NJ) A                 03:39.67   
 476 Woodlands (Hartsdale- NY) A                    03:39.68   
 477 St. Georges (Harare- ZIM) A                    03:39.69   
 478 Salesianum (Wilmington- DE) A                  03:39.70   
 479 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren- NJ) A         03:39.71   
 480 Milford (Milford- DE) A                        03:39.72   
 481 Nanuet (Nanuet- NY) A                          03:39.73   
 482 Walt Whitman (Bethesda- MD) A                  03:39.82   
 483 Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills- PA) A   03:39.85   
 484 Arundel (Gambrills- MD) A                      03:39.96   
 485 Caroline County (Milford- VA) A                03:39.97   
 486 Lackey (Indian Head- MD) A                     03:39.99   
 487 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor- PA) A              03:40.02   
 488 Langley (McLean- VA) A                         03:40.20   
 489 West Milford (West Milford- NJ) A              03:40.29   
 490 Chichester (Marcus Hook- PA) A                 03:40.33   
 491 J.E.B. Stuart (Falls Church- VA) A             03:40.35   
 492 Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.- NJ) A            03:40.38   
 493 Brentwood (Brentwood- NY) A                    03:40.50   
 494 Cranford (Cranford- NJ) A                      03:40.63   
 495 St. John's Prep (Astoria- NY) A                03:40.65   
 496 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island- NY) A 03:40.91   
 497 Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown- PA) A             03:40.95   
 498 Woodrow Wilson (Washington- DC) A              03:41.19   
 499 Bernards (Bernardsville- NJ) A                 03:41.22   
 500 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington- DE) A              03:41.33   
 501 Manheim Township (Lancaster- PA) A             03:41.49   
 502 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse- NY) A      03:41.58   
 503 Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote- PA) A            03:41.63   
 504 West Forsyth (Clemmons- NC) A                  03:41.71   
 505 Celebration Learning (- ZIM) A                 03:41.72   
 506 Barringer (Newark- NJ) A                       03:41.80   
 507 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington- PA) A     03:41.85   
 508 Mountain Ridge (Frostburg- MD) A               03:41.89   
 509 Passaic Valley (Little Falls- NJ) A            03:42.06   
 510 Great Neck North (Great Neck- NY) A            03:42.08   
 511 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia- PA) A       03:42.13   
 512 School Without Walls (Washington- DC) A        03:42.30   
 513 Howard (Ellicott City- MD) A                   03:42.36   
 514 Haddon Township (Westmont- NJ) A               03:42.63   
 515 Gates Chili (Rochester- NY) A                  03:43.06   
 516 Unionville (Kennett Square- PA) A              03:43.11   
 517 John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin- NJ) A        03:43.25   
 518 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove- NJ) A          03:43.30   
 519 Voorhees (Glen Gardner- NJ) A                  03:43.59   
 520 South Shore (Brooklyn- NY) A                   03:43.66   
 521 St. Rose (Belmar- NJ) A                        03:43.72   
 522 John Bartram (Philadelphia- PA) A              03:43.82   
 523 Upper Merion (King of Prussia- PA) A           03:44.49   
 524 Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia- PA) A         03:44.58   
 525 Pencader Charter (New Castle- DE) A            03:44.63   
 526 Moorestown (Moorestown- NJ) A                  03:44.64   
 527 Mineola (Garden City- NY) A                    03:44.88   
 528 Army Prep (Fort Monmouth- NJ) A                03:45.02   
 529 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn- NY) A              03:45.03   
 530 Audubon (Audubon- NJ) A                        03:45.08   
 531 Montgomery Township (Skillman- NJ) A           03:45.17   
 532 Ocean City (Ocean City- NJ) A                  03:45.38   
 533 Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken- NJ) A         03:45.39   
 534 Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia- PA) A        03:45.78   
 535 Roman Catholic (Philadelphia- PA) A            03:45.97   
 536 South River (Edgewater- MD) A                  03:46.04   
 537 Franklin Towne (Philadelphia- PA) A            03:46.09   
 538 New Providence (New Providence- NJ) A          03:46.12   
 539 Forest Park (Baltimore- MD) A                  03:46.29   
 540 Calvary Christian (Philadelphia- PA) A         03:46.48   
 541 Lincoln (Philadelphia- PA) A                   03:46.66   
 542 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill- NJ) A            03:46.85   
 543 Garfield (Garfield- NJ) A                      03:46.97   
 544 Masterman (Philadelphia- PA) A                 03:46.99   
 545 Hun School (Princeton- NJ) A                   03:47.18   
 546 John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga- NY) A            03:47.28   
 547 Parkway PA (Philadelphia- PA) A                03:47.41   
 548 Palisades Park (Palisades Park- NJ) A          03:47.44   
 549 New Media (Philadelphia- PA) A                 03:47.96   
 550 Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge- NJ) A                  03:48.12   
 551 Spingarn (Washington- DC) A                    03:49.25   
 552 Martin Luther (Maspeth- NY) A                  03:49.35   
 553 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains- NY) A       03:49.72   
 554 Flint Hill (Oakton- VA) A                      03:50.02   
 555 Iroquois Central (Elma- NY) A                  03:50.21   
 556 Abington Friends (Jenkintown- PA) A            03:50.66   
 557 Woodbridge (Bridgeville- DE) A                 03:51.63   
 558 Wilmington Friends (Wilmington- DE) A          03:51.74   
 559 Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia- PA) A           03:52.12   
 560 Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights- MD) A       03:53.22   
 561 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay- NY) A                 03:53.42   
 562 Forestville Military Academy (Forestville- MD) 03:53.47   
 563 Port Chester (Port Chester- NY) A              03:53.59   
 564 Hampton Christian (Hampton- VA) A              03:54.47   
 565 Stonebridge School (Chesapeake- VA) A          03:56.08   
 566 Sun Valley (Aston- PA) A                       03:56.32   
 567 Lafayette (Brooklyn - NY) A                    03:57.31   
 568 George Washington (Philadelphia- PA) A         03:58.57   
 569 Bushwick (Brooklyn- NY) A                      03:59.18   
 570 Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia- PA) A           04:05.32   
 571 Parkway CC (Philadelphia- PA) A                04:18.87  
 
 
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                                
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Morris Hills (Rockaway- NJ) A                  07:47.13   
   2 Albemarle (Charlottesville- VA) A              07:49.39   
   3 Washington Township (Sewell- NJ) A             07:49.67   
   4 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville- NJ) A     07:49.70   
   5 Calabar (Kingston 20- JA) A                    07:51.27   
   6 Central Bucks South (Warrington- PA) A         07:52.08   
   7 Abington (Abington- PA) A                      07:52.50   
   8 Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville- JA) A    07:53.13   
   9 North Penn (Lansdale- PA) A                    07:54.28   
  10 Henderson (West Chester- PA) A                 07:54.45   
  11 Jamaica College (Kingston 6- JA) A             07:54.70   
  12 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island- NY) A        07:55.38   
  13 Western Branch (Chesapeake- VA) A              07:56.45   
  14 New Rochelle (New Rochelle- NY) A              07:56.48   
  15 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills- NY) A       07:56.48   
  16 Pine Bush (Pine Bush- NY) A                    07:56.81   
  17 Transit Tech (Brooklyn- NY) A                  07:57.06   
  18 Ronald Reagan (Pfafftown- NC) A                07:57.99   
  19 Oakcrest (Mays Landing- NJ) A                  07:58.20   
  20 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg- PA) A        07:58.29   
  21 Fordham Prep (Bronx- NY) A                     07:59.21   
  22 Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach- VA) A             07:59.41   
  23 Gonzaga (Washington- DC) A                     07:59.46   
  24 Great Neck South (Great Neck- NY) A            07:59.52   
  25 Winston Churchill (Potomac- MD) A              07:59.58   
  26 Phoenixville (Phoenixville- PA) A              08:01.42   
  27 Pleasantville (Pleasantville- NJ) A            08:01.84   
  28 Iona Prep (New Rochelle- NY) A                 08:02.38   
  29 Penncrest (Media- PA) A                        08:02.44   
  30 Damascus (Damascus - MD) A                     08:03.46   
  31 Centreville (Clifton- VA) A                    08:04.17   
  32 Christiana (Newark- DE) A                      08:04.21   
  33 Shaker (Latham- NY) A                          08:04.97   
  34 Kingston College (East Kingston- JA) A         08:05.67   
  35 Strath Haven (Wallingford- PA) A               08:05.82   
  36 Lower Merion (Ardmore- PA) A                   08:06.95   
  37 Morristown (Morristown- NJ) A                  08:07.08   
  38 St. Christopher's (Richmond- VA) A             08:07.82   
  39 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale- NY) A          08:08.22   
  40 Warwick Valley (Warwick- NY) A                 08:08.49   
  41 Science Skills (Brooklyn- NY) A                08:08.65   
  42 Paul VI (Fairfax- VA) A                        08:09.25   
  43 Bensalem (Bensalem- PA) A                      08:09.44   
  44 Great Valley (Malvern- PA) A                   08:09.62   
  45 William E. Grady (Brooklyn- NY) A              08:09.67   
  46 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale- PA) A             08:10.17   
  47 Clarkstown South (West Nyack- NY) A            08:11.68   
  48 St. Anthony's (South Huntington- NY) A         08:12.31   
  49 Good Counsel (Olney- MD) A                     08:12.48   
  50 Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem- PA) A               08:12.49   
  51 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp- NJ) A         08:13.26   
  52 Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim- PA) A           08:14.87   
  53 Indian Hills (Oakland- NJ) A                   08:15.27   
  54 Spotswood (Penn Laird- VA) A                   08:15.41   
  55 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank- NJ) A             08:15.58   
  56 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island- NY) A    08:16.40   
  57 Old Bridge (Matawan- NJ) A                     08:17.59   
  58 Regis (New York- NY) A                         08:17.97   
  59 Westfield (Westfield- NJ) A                    08:19.78   
  60 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia- PA) A        08:19.92   
  61 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville- NJ) A               08:24.36   
  62 South Kingstown (Wakefield- RI) A              08:24.53   
  63 Gilman School (Baltimore- MD) A                08:27.06   
  64 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester- NY) A               08:32.74   
  65 Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn- NY) A             08:35.16   
  66 Rahway (Rahway- NJ) A                          08:36.80  
  

4x800 Finals Results
PL 	School/Affiliation 	Mark 	Athletes 	ID 	
1 	Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA) 	7:30.67 	
2 	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) 	7:31.60 		
3 	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	7:36.93 		
4 	Jamaica College (Kingston 6, JA) 	7:37.73 	
5 	Calabar (Kingston 20, JA) 	7:39.90 	
6 	Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville, JA) 	7:40.71 		
7 	Henderson (West Chester, PA) 	7:51.52 	
8 	Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 	7:53.20 	
9 	North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 	7:53.30 	
10 	Abington (Abington, PA) 	7:56.74 	
11 	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 	8:13.65 	
 
 
Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay                            
==============================================================
     Team                                           Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington- PA) A           10:08.48   
   2 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro- NJ) A       10:11.28   
   3 Manalapan (Manalapan- NJ) A                    10:12.78   
   4 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey- NJ) A                  10:15.21   
   5 Danbury (Danbury- CT) A                        10:15.57   
   6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills- NY) A  10:18.98   
   7 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park- NY) A              10:19.53   
   8 Ridgewood (Ridgewood- NJ) A                    10:23.25   
   9 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia- PA) A         10:25.74   
  10 Northport (Northport- NY) A                    10:25.75   
  11 Arlington (LaGrangeville- NY) A                10:26.22   
  12 Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda- MD) A         10:27.29   
  13 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft- NJ) A       10:30.26   
  14 Colts Neck (Colts Neck- NJ) A                  10:30.27   
  15 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield- NJ) A       10:30.80   
  16 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn- NY) A                   10:31.19   
  17 Chaminade (Mineola- NY) A                      10:32.54   
  18 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield- PA) A            10:34.94   
  19 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham- PA) A                10:36.88
  
 
Varsity Boys High Jump                                        
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Absalom, Kimarki          St. George's (Kingst 2.06m (6-9) 
   2 Williams, Kyriq           Phoenixville (Phoeni 2.03m (6-7. 
   3 Blair, Montez             Timber Creek (Erial- 2.03m (6-7. 
   4 Baker, Machel             St. Jago (St. Cather 2.03m (6-7. 
   5 Bell, Tomarris            McQuaid Jesuit (Roch 2.00m (6-6. 
   6 Bullard, Troy             Sunland Baptist (Fre 2.00m (6-6. 
   7 Brumfield, Ryan           Owen J. Roberts (Pot 2.00m (6-6. 
   8 Scheideler, Glenn         Randolph (Randolph-  2.00m (6-6. 
   9 Reilly, Sean              Arlington (LaGrangev 1.96m (6-5) 
  10 Njoku, Uchenna            Cherry Hill East (Ch 1.96m (6-5) 
  11 Butler, Tommy             F. Scott Key (Union  1.92m (6-3. 
  12 Benton, Tristan           North Point (Waldorf 1.92m (6-3. 

  
 Varsity Boys Long Jump                                        
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Lavong, Carlton           Methacton (Norristow 7.48m 24-6. 
   2 Taylor, James             Nansemond River (Suf 7.32m 24-0. 
   3 Fuller, Kamal             Wolmer's Boys (Kings 7.23m 23-8. 
   4 Mungwari, Lionel          St. Georges (Harare- 7.22m 23-8. 
   5 McKenzie, Dexter          Munro College (St. E 7.19m 23-7. 
   6 Powell, Dwayne            C.H. Flowers (Spring 7.00m 22-11 
   7 Rush, Damon               Delcastle Tech (Wilm 6.97m 22-10 
   8 Brown, Ackeme             Dwight Morrow (Engle 6.90m 22-7. 
   9 Green, Matt               Belle Vernon (Belle  6.77m 22-2. 
  10 Price, Joe                Malvern Prep (Malver 6.70m 21-11 
  11 Wilson, Jerome            Kingston College (Ea 6.68m 21-11 
  12 Cantwell, John            Council Rock South ( 6.67m 21-10 
  13 Robinson, Will            Archmere Academy (Cl 6.61m 21-8. 
  14 Lindsey, Dimere           Newark (Newark- DE)  6.61m 21-8. 
  15 Easterling, Maurice       Archbishop Stepinac  6.51m 21-4. 
  16 Farrington, Syteek        Camden (Camden- NJ)  6.50m 21-4  
  17 Deuschle, Benjamin        Celebration Learning 5.53m 18-1. 
  18 Tsumba, Simba             Celebration Learning 5.42m 17-9.
  
  
 Varsity Boys Triple Jump                                      
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Jaquite, Ricardo          Madison Park (Roxbur 14.97m (49- 
   2 Artis, Jeffrey            Western Branch (Ches 14.96m (49- 
   3 Wilson, Curtis            Rancho Verde (Moreno 14.76m (48- 
   4 Bailey, Ramone            Wolmer's Boys (Kings 14.73m (48- 
   5 Braithwaite, Rolston      Trenton Central (Tre 14.65m (48- 
   6 Johnson, Jason            Cardinal O'Hara (Spr 14.27m (46- 
   7 Drew, Victor              Amityville (Amityvil 13.97m (45- 
   8 Hemmings, Andrew          Fordham Prep (Bronx- 13.94m (45- 
   9 Gross, Justin             McDonogh School (Owi 13.83m (45- 
  10 Willacy, Marcus           Paint Branch (Burton 13.83m (45- 
  11 Alfred, McHanley          Cheltenham (Wyncote- 13.81m (45- 
  12 Terry, Matt               Downingtown East (Ex 13.76m (45- 
  13 Worsley, Andrew           Milton Hershey (Hers 13.74m (45- 
  14 Smith, Marcus             Edison Tech (Rochest 13.66m (44- 
  15 Thomas, Omar              Coatesville (Coatesv 13.55m (44- 
  16 King, Travis              Concord (Wilmington- 13.49m (44- 
  17 Chapman, Brock            Gov. Thomas Johnson  13.44m (44- 
  18 Ellis, Dasheen            North Rockland (Thie 13.41m (44- 
  19 McDonald, Maurice         Paterson Catholic (P 13.25m (43- 
 
 
Varsity Boys Shot Put                                         
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Vena, Nicholas            Morristown (Morristo 22.01 (72- 
   2 Lavong, Wes               Methacton (Norristow 18.89 (61- 
   3 Collingwood, Robert       Queen's Royal Colleg 18.17 (59- 
   4 Merino, Jorge             Old Bridge (Matawan- 18.01 (59- 
   5 Brown, Marcus             Quince Orchard (Gait 17.72 (58- 
   6 Abernathy, Cory           W.W. Plainsboro Nort 17.58 (57- 
   7 Filiano, Dominic          Lebanon (Lebanon- NH 17.49 (57- 
   8 Stanley, Sean             Gaithersburg (Gaithe 17.29 (56- 
   9 Chisholm, Odaine          St. Jago (St. Cather 16.97 (55- 
  10 Richter, Rodney           Connellsville (Conne 16.94 (55- 
  11 Simmons, Isaiah           Woodbridge (Woodbrid 16.73 (54- 
  12 James, Alex               St. Christopher's (R 16.65 (54- 
  13 Palmer, Evan              Shenendehowa (Clifto 16.49 (54- 
  14 Walker-Butler, Samar      Lincoln (Jersey City 16.48 (54- 
  15 Carle, Shane              Jackson Memorial (Ja 16.04 (52- 
  16 Urschel, John             Canisius (Buffalo- N 15.95 (52- 
  17 McClain, Edward           Morris Hills (Rockaw 15.87 (52- 
  18 Reilly, Mike              Northern Valley Old  13.83 (45- 
  
 
Varsity Boys Discus Throw                                     
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Huckabee, Matthew         Timber Creek (Erial- 55.76m (182 
   2 Wright, Chad              Calabar (Kingston 20 54.44m (178 
   3 Thomas, Anthony           Holy Trinity (Hicksv 53.97m (177 
   4 Levine, Mike              Commack (Commack- NY 53.32m (174 
   5 Kennedy, Bobby            Caravel (Bear- DE)   51.94m (170 
   6 Dodd, Shane               Jamaica College (Kin 51.06m (167 
   7 Davenport, Blake          Kennett (Kennett Squ 50.02m (164 
   8 Kebe, Ibrihima            Woodrow Wilson (Wash 49.31m (161 
   9 Forbes, Nick              Gov. Thomas Johnson  48.17m (158 
  10 Miller, Kevin             Oakcrest (Mays Landi 47.78m (156 
  11 Harris, Oshane            Kingston College (Ea 47.66m (156 
  12 Bryan, Omar               Munro College (St. E 47.32m (155 
  13 White, Razzack            Munro College (St. E 46.07m (151 
  14 Hebron, Kevin             Middle Township (Cap 44.77m (146 
  15 Collingwood, Richard      Queen's Royal Colleg 43.04m (141 
  16 Patton, Grant             St. Xavier (Louisvil 42.65m (139 
  17 Rolshausen, Tyler         Blue Mountain (Schuy 39.98m (131 
  18 Ray, Collin               Middletown (Pa) (Mid 39.93m (131 

  
 Varsity Boys Javelin Throw                                    
==============================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    
==============================================================
   1 Shirk, Justin             Central Dauphin (Har 67.14m (220 
   2 Millar, Brett             Central Bucks East ( 63.84m (209 
   3 McMurdo, Matt             Central Bucks West ( 62.82m (206 
   4 DuVernois, Vincent        Springfield DelCo (S 58.34m (191 
   5 Pierce, Andrew            Cumberland Regional  57.56m (188 
   6 Bocskocsky, Andrew        Lakeland (Cortlandt  56.46m (185 
   7 Marck, Steve              Pennsbury (Fairless  55.12m (180 
   8 Budzinksi, James          Holy Ghost Prep (Ben 55.04m (180 
   9 Hadden, Lucas             U-32 (Montpelier- VT 54.78m (179 
  10 Simalchik, Stephen        Danbury (Danbury- CT 54.16m (177 
  11 Lincoln, Ben              Hingham (Hingham- MA 54.10m (177 
  12 Steimle, Kevin            Mahwah (Mahwah- NJ)  53.78m (176 
  13 Hedrick, Rusty            Spring-Ford (Royersf 53.20m (174 
  14 Zuidema, Kaleb            Midland Park (Midlan 52.32m (171 
  15 Lonergan, Paul            North Penn (Lansdale 52.20m (171 
  16 Eastman, Troy             Rahway (Rahway- NJ)  51.64m (169 
  17 Capozello, Andrew         Wilson (West Lawn- P 50.68m (166 
  18 Bieszard, Mike            Midland Park (Midlan 49.50m (162 
  19 Oliver, Warren            Palmyra (Palmyra- NJ 47.22m (154 
  20 Hall, Joe                 Northwestern Lehigh  46.92m (153 
  21 Scarpa, Mike              Monsignor Farrell (S 45.88m (150 
 
 


Return to Top

Email | About