MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2015-12-05

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2015 10:32 PM
                              MCPS #1 - 12/5/2015                              
                    Prince Georges Sports & Learning Center                    
                    8001 Sheriff Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20785                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest                 7.19   5 
  2 Pyles, Alexus	         Clarksburg                7.3h   6 
  2 Brown, Cori                  Northwest                 7.3h   6 
  4 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg              7.3h   7 
  5 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg                7.4h   3 
  6 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B              7.4h  15 
  7 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M              7.4h  13 
  7 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch              7.4h   8 
  9 Whipp, Samantha              Watkins Mill              7.4h  12 
  9 Colbert, Kalin               Northwood                 7.4h   2 
 11 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch              7.5h   9 
 12 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns              7.5h  16 
 13 Correia, Leondra             Northwest                 7.5h   5 
 14 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg                7.55   9 
 15 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma           Winston Chur              7.6h   8 
 15 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha              7.6h  14 
 15 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.6h   7 
 18 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch              7.57  11 
 18 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman              7.6h   3 
 18 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Mont              7.6h   9 
 21 Fernandez, Isabel            Walt Whitman              7.6h  12 
 22 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg              7.6h  13 
 22 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville               7.6h   1 
 24 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill              7.7h  14 
 24 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood                  7.7h   3 
 24 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst              7.7h   1 
 24 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha              7.7h   4 
 28 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill              7.7h  15 
 29 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                 7.7h   6 
 30 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook               7.8h   2 
 31 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha              7.8h   7 
 32 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook               7.8h   2 
 32 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo              7.8h   7 
 34 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur              7.9h   9 
 35 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle              7.9h  10 
 36 Polito, Emma                 Albert Einst              7.9h   1 
 37 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman              7.9h  10 
 38 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che              7.9h   4 
 39 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont              7.9h  12 
 40 Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne              7.9h   5 
 41 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert              7.9h   3 
 42 Farquharson, Naphlia         John F Kenne              8.0h   4 
 42 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert              8.0h   6 
 44 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg              8.0h  16 
 45 Delafosse, Aniella           Walt Whitman              8.0h   3 
 46 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                 8.0h   5 
 47 Phillips, Esme               Walter Johns              8.0h  13 
 48 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert              8.0h   8 
 49 Samuels, Nia                 Paint Branch              8.0h  11 
 50 Adedeji, Nimotallahi         John F Kenne              8.1h   4 
 51 Dublinske, Ryleigh           Richard Mont              8.1h  11 
 52 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che              8.1h  14 
 53 Aghaneuna, Ifeoma            Col. Zadok M              8.1h  14 
 53 Alhassan, Fatimah            John F Kenne              8.1h   4 
 55 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che              8.1h   9 
 56 McFadden, Diamond            Quince Orcha              8.1h   1 
 56 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che              8.1h  10 
 58 Broitman, Georgia            Albert Einst              8.1h   1 
 58 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg              8.1h   8 
 60 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns              8.2h  14 
 60 Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha              8.2h   3 
 62 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne              8.12   4 
 63 Ogbebor, Esosa               Albert Einst              8.2h   1 
 64 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg              8.2h  16 
 64 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                 8.2h  12 
 66 Dufka, Eloise                Richard Mont              8.2h  11 
 67 Beck, Sara                   Rockville                 8.2h   9 
 68 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                  8.3h   6 
 69 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch              8.3h  10 
 70 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che              8.3h   6 
 71 Odenthal, Amy                Rockville                 8.3h  11 
 72 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                 8.4h  12 
 73 Denton, Zoe                  Montgomery B              8.4h  15 
 74 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che              8.4h  11 
 74 Harris, Adey                 Poolesville               8.4h   1 
 76 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B              8.39   6 
 76 Alexander, Aseyah            Springbrook               8.4h   3 
 78 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo              8.40   8 
 78 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook               8.4h   5 
 80 Ouasi, Abigail               Thomas S Woo              8.5h  15 
 81 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman              8.5h  11 
 82 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville               8.5h   8 
 83 Voegler, Hannah              Walt Whitman              8.5h   3 
 84 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle              8.6h  11 
 85 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle              8.6h  14 
 86 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                 8.7h  14 
 87 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns              8.8h  15 
 88 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle              8.8h  13 
 88 Batson, Mira                 Rockville                 8.8h  10 
 90 Anderson, Caroline           Rockville                 8.75  12 
 91 Ross, Nina                   Springbrook               8.9h   6 
 92 Winston, Allison             Poolesville               8.9h   9 
 93 Mondle, Jennifer             Thomas S Woo              8.9h   9 
 94 Klassou, Ama                 Springbrook               9.0h   4 
 95 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood                 9.1h  12 
 96 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                 9.1h  13 
 97 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle              9.2h  12 
 98 Cowen, Ellana                Thomas S Woo              9.2h  13 
 99 Stallworth, Nikaya           Sherwood                  9.15   7 
100 Lyons, Erin                  Poolesville               9.4h  10 
101 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle              9.4h  15 
102 Park, Calissa                Winston Chur              9.40  10 
103 Kabba, Fatima                Winston Chur              9.5h  10 
104 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                  9.6h   7 
105 Ventura, Jennifer            Albert Einst              9.7h   1 
106 Morillo, Sarah               Sherwood                 10.0h   7 
107 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood                10.1h   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns             42.48   7 
  2 Brown, Cori                  Northwest                42.78  20 
  3 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             43.28   8 
  4 Lynn, Ayanna                 Gaithersburg             43.56   6 
  5 Solomon, Chanel              Clarksburg               43.93   1 
  6 Jacobs, Tamir                Paint Branch             44.06   2 
  7 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B             44.24   2 
  8 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che             44.34   7 
  9 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg               44.39   3 
 10 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg               44.77  12 
 11 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch             44.89   3 
 12 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill             44.96   2 
 13 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus                 45.30   2 
 14 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook              45.33  19 
 15 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill             45.41  18 
 16 Correia, Leondra             Northwest                45.57  19 
 17 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             45.62  17 
 18 Whipp, Samantha              Watkins Mill             45.67  16 
 19 Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg               45.75   5 
 20 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             45.83   1 
 21 Gaither-Hopkins, Reignan     Northwest                45.84  21 
 22 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus                 45.95   2 
 23 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch             46.19  16 
 24 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch             46.24  15 
 25 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook              46.34  20 
 26 Ray, Naiya                   Walter Johns             46.56  10 
 27 Davis, Georgette             Clarksburg               46.60  10 
 29 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman             46.72   4 
 30 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch             46.84   4 
 31 Assie, N'Dah Ines            Springbrook              46.99  21 
 32 Simon, Lilia                 Northwest                47.00  21 
 33 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst             47.13  10 
 34 Pettit, Jessie               Walter Johns             47.20   9 
 35 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert             47.34  19 
 36 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             47.62  16 
 37 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman             47.66  11 
 38 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che             47.71  13 
 38 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo             47.71   7 
 40 Fernandez, Isabel            Walt Whitman             47.76  13 
 41 Anyawu, Davina               Paint Branch             47.86  14 
 42 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont             47.89  17 
 43 Peoples, Onesty              James Hubert             47.97  19 
 44 Colbert, Kalin               Northwood                47.98   3 
 45 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha             48.06   1 
 45 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Mont             48.06   4 
 47 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg             48.12  12 
 48 Farquharson, Naphlia         John F Kenne             48.20   9 
 49 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             48.28   5 
 50 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha             48.33   6 
 51 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns             48.51   9 
 52 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg               48.59  11 
 53 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             48.76  14 
 54 Toth, Victoria               Bethesda-Che             48.78  12 
 55 Dufka, Eloise                Richard Mont             48.79  16 
 56 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood                 48.81   4 
 57 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg             48.85  20 
 58 Venkataraman, Nishedhya      Damascus                 48.93   6 
 59 Hawkins, Akosua              Montgomery B             49.09   3 
 60 Aghaneuna, Ifeoma            Col. Zadok M             49.23  21 
 61 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus                 49.54   6 
 61 Custer, Miranda              Gaithersburg             49.54   7 
 63 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne             49.55  10 
 64 Whitehurst, Gabby            Albert Einst             49.57   8 
 65 Polito, Emma                 Albert Einst             49.72   8 
 66 Beck, Sara                   Rockville                49.75  16 
 67 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B             49.96   5 
 68 Ropelewski, Hannah           Quince Orcha             50.07  12 
 69 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman             50.08  16 
 70 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur             50.19  13 
 71 Dublinske, Ryleigh           Richard Mont             50.27  18 
 72 O'Connell, Annie             Walt Whitman             50.34  14 
 73 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                50.36  12 
 74 Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha             50.63  10 
 75 Donaldson, Kasey             Walt Whitman             50.76  15 
 76 Odenthal, Amy                Rockville                50.77  14 
 77 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha             50.80   6 
 78 Clarke, Maya                 John F Kenne             51.10  15 
 79 Alewynse, Brenna             Sherwood                 51.31   5 
 80 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne             51.40   9 
 81 Alhassan, Fatimah            John F Kenne             51.71  14 
 82 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle             52.00   6 
 83 Dagher, Gabriella            Damascus                 52.10  17 
 84 Camacho, Caralina            Wheaton                  52.15   7 
 85 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo             52.27   9 
 86 Bencal, Sydney               Clarksburg               52.41  11 
 87 Akli, Ayana                  Wheaton                  52.57   1 
 88 Smith, Star                  Northwest                52.64  21 
 89 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood                 52.93  17 
 90 Anderson, Caroline           Rockville                52.95  11 
 91 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle             53.01   1 
 92 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville                53.09   8 
 93 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                 53.18  13 
 94 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo             53.19  18 
 95 Batson, Mira                 Rockville                53.25  18 
 96 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B             53.27  15 
 97 Jackson, Leila               Montgomery B             53.32  11 
 98 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood                53.76   3 
 99 Klassou, Ama                 Springbrook              54.18  21 
100 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville              54.35  13 
101 Benitez, Alejandra           Seneca Valle             54.36   4 
102 Melgar-Cruz, Mariela         Montgomery B             54.39   9 
103 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville              54.47   4 
104 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville              54.52  13 
105 Prickett, Josephine          Springbrook              54.58  21 
106 Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                55.12   2 
107 Suriaprakash, Aiswarya       Wheaton                  55.17  12 
108 Markoff, Alexandra           Poolesville              55.86   5 
109 Parrott-Pendegrast, Lynd     Northwood                56.40   3 
110 Orellana, Carla              Col. Zadok M             56.56   7 
111 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur             56.91  18 
112 Ramos, Jenny                 Wheaton                  57.36   8 
113 Marella, Jenna               Damascus                 57.43  17 
114 Bell, Nakiyah                John F Kenne             57.47   8 
114 Weaver, Lauren               Winston Chur             57.47  14 
116 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle             57.51  20 
117 Arora, Aashika               Seneca Valle             57.96   5 
118 Lyons, Erin                  Poolesville              58.05  15 
119 Alexander, Aseyah            Springbrook              58.06  20 
120 Franco Salmeron, Genesis     Northwood                59.02  21 
121 Deen, Sara                   Sherwood                 59.43  19 
122 Sridhar, Amritha             Thomas S Woo           1:01.37  18 
123 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle           1:02.46  19 
124 Leintu, Yolonde              James Hubert           1:02.97  17 
125 Lima, Marieme                John F Kenne           1:05.43  20 
126 Tekola, Kuri                 Wheaton                1:06.89  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             1:23.8h   2 
  2 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert           1:24.0h   3 
  3 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che           1:24.4h   2 
  4 Hines, Abigail               James Hubert           1:24.9h   5 
  5 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B           1:25.5h   1 
  6 Brock, Julia                 Northwest              1:25.6h   5 
  6 Carpenter, Sabriana          Clarksburg             1:25.6h   4 
  8 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus               1:26.2h   4 
  9 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             1:26.3h   8 
 10 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus               1:26.6h   2 
 11 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Mont           1:26.9h   2 
 12 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus               1:27.0h   6 
 13 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest              1:27.5h   7 
 14 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook            1:27.7h   1 
 15 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest              1:28.0h   9 
 16 Haas, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che           1:28.3h   8 
 17 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman           1:28.5h   1 
 18 Gretschel, Regina            Montgomery B           1:28.5h   6 
 19 Krimm, Audrey                Montgomery B           1:28.6h   3 
 20 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst           1:28.8h   1 
 21 Saisan, Anisa                Winston Chur           1:28.8h   6 
 22 Brown, Cori                  Northwest              1:28.9h   3 
 23 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           1:29.6h   7 
 24 Hassan, Esraa                Winston Chur           1:29.6h   4 
 24 Luko, Justice                Quince Orcha           1:29.6h   5 
 26 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           1:29.8h  10 
 27 Richardson-Powell, Vene      Springbrook            1:30.2h   4 
 27 Martin, Auriane              Walt Whitman           1:30.2h   5 
 29 Hnatiw, Irene                Walt Whitman           1:30.5h   3 
 30 Casey, Morgan                Montgomery B           1:30.7h   8 
 31 Sankoh, Marian               Watkins Mill           1:31.3h   1 
 32 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che           1:31.4h   7 
 33 Howard, Tamia                John F Kenne           1:31.5h   3 
 34 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman           1:31.7h   7 
 35 Ashiekaa, Krystyn            Paint Branch           1:32.0h   7 
 36 Zagami, Helana               Sherwood               1:32.3h   3 
 37 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           1:32.7h   1 
 38 Toth, Victoria               Bethesda-Che           1:32.9h   5 
 38 Park, Grace                  Walter Johns           1:32.9h   4 
 40 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood               1:33.0h   1 
 41 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest              1:33.1h  10 
 42 Nguyen, Melissa              Paint Branch           1:33.3h   6 
 43 Kamara, Hannah               Paint Branch           1:33.4h   1 
 44 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle           1:33.62   1 
 45 Deprey, Nicole               Thomas S Woo           1:34.5h   3 
 46 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha           1:34.6h   7 
 47 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst           1:35.0h   3 
 48 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha           1:35.5h   3 
 49 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Mont           1:36.0h   4 
 49 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo           1:36.0h   5 
 49 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch           1:36.0h   3 
 52 Veizis, Sophia               Winston Chur           1:36.1h   2 
 53 Daley, Alejandra             Springbrook            1:36.2h   8 
 54 Tsui, Lauren                 Winston Chur           1:36.7h   8 
 55 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville            1:37.7h   2 
 56 Gianna, Giacalone            Clarksburg             1:37.7h   6 
 57 McCollough, Maria            Col. Zadok M           1:38.0h   2 
 58 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest              1:38.5h   8 
 59 Donaldson, Kasey             Walt Whitman           1:39.8h   9 
 60 Jimenez, Kayla               Clarksburg             1:40.1h   9 
 61 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           1:42.0h   2 
 62 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood               1:42.4h   6 
 63 Yankey, JoHannah             Northwood              1:42.5h   5 
 63 Kumazah, Woayorm             Gaithersburg           1:42.5h   4 
 65 Hardie, Caroline             Winston Chur           1:42.8h   9 
 66 Calderon, Marianny           John F Kenne           1:42.8h   5 
 66 Winston, Allison             Poolesville            1:42.8h   4 
 68 Garrett, Grace               Damascus               1:42.9h  10 
 69 Gage, Julie                  Rockville              1:43.2h   5 
 69 Cruz, Jessica                Watkins Mill           1:43.2h   4 
 71 Voegler, Hannah              Walt Whitman           1:43.6h  10 
 72 Bassett, Emma                Richard Mont           1:43.6h   8 
 73 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha           1:43.7h   9 
 74 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           1:44.0h   9 
 75 Gontar, Kathynkah            Seneca Valle           1:44.9h   8 
 76 Houghton, Charlotte          Sherwood               1:45.3h   7 
 77 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville              1:45.5h   2 
 78 Stokes, Alexis               Paint Branch           1:45.6h   9 
 79 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           1:45.8h   6 
 80 Strokis, Madeleine           Damascus               1:46.1h   8 
 81 San Sebastian, Marlee        Richard Mont           1:46.5h   6 
 82 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood               1:47.4h   9 
 83 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valle           1:47.7h   4 
 83 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst           1:47.7h   5 
 85 Palle, Ethel                 John F Kenne           1:47.8h   9 
 86 Johnson, Alexandra           Gaithersburg           1:48.2h   8 
 87 Miller, Kaylyn               Albert Einst           1:48.5h   7 
 88 Reyes, Kelly                 Gaithersburg           1:49.0h  10 
 89 Thiam, Tatyanna              John F Kenne           1:49.5h  10 
 90 Wittick, Natalie             Thomas S Woo           1:49.7h   7 
 91 Letts, Elisa                 Paint Branch           1:50.3h  10 
 92 Gillman, Abigail             Richard Mont           1:51.1h  10 
 93 Malley, Lia                  Damascus               1:51.4h   9 
 94 Kraekel, Cortney             Poolesville            1:51.6h   8 
 95 Thiam, Khoudia               John F Kenne           1:53.6h   7 
 96 Weaver, Talia                Winston Chur           1:53.7h  10 
 97 Prickett, Josephine          Springbrook            1:58.3h   6 
 98 Bzhilyanskaya, Vera          Seneca Valle           2:00.8h  10 
 99 Deneke, Rediet               Paint Branch           2:02.8h   6 
100 Harris, Adey                 Poolesville            2:09.9h   6 
101 Ortiz, Jennifer              Northwood              2:14.3h   7 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest              5:31.5h   4 
  2 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Mont           5:33.9h   4 
  3 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus               5:36.1h   4 
  4 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che           5:36.4h   4 
  5 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha           5:36.9h   4 
  6 Levine, Abigail              Bethesda-Che           5:37.4h   4 
  7 O'Connor, Erin               Walt Whitman           5:39.3h   4 
  8 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Mont           5:41.4h   4 
  9 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville              5:44.0h   4 
 10 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha           5:46.1h   4 
 11 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman           5:48.8h   3 
 12 Silver, Madison              Bethesda-Che           5:51.0h   3 
 13 Gobet, Flora                 Walt Whitman           5:51.3h   3 
 14 Thomasian, Julie             Winston Chur           5:52.1h   3 
 15 Payne, Devi                  Bethesda-Che           5:56.5h   4 
 16 Martin, Auriane              Walt Whitman           5:57.1h   3 
 17 Carr, Riani                  James Hubert           5:58.6h   3 
 18 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg             5:59.6h   3 
 19 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             5:59.8h   3 
 20 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest              6:00.0h   4 
 21 Stephens, Seori              Poolesville            6:00.1h   3 
 22 Emsfeld, Isabel              Montgomery B           6:00.4h   3 
 23 Nichols, Alison              Poolesville            6:00.7h   3 
 24 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood               6:01.0h   3 
 25 Pond, Charlotte              Clarksburg             6:02.1h   3 
 26 Brock, Julia                 Northwest              6:02.4h   3 
 27 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg             6:03.3h   3 
 28 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert           6:08.0h   2 
 29 Kresnsky, Ava                Walter Johns           6:09.9h   2 
 30 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst           6:10.2h   2 
 31 Veizis, Alexis               Winston Chur           6:10.7h   3 
 32 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst           6:11.9h   3 
 33 Pena-Molina, Kathy           Col. Zadok M           6:12.1h   2 
 34 Skilling, Mary               Walt Whitman           6:12.4h   2 
 35 Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne           6:13.4h   3 
 36 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha           6:14.0h   2 
 37 Pourahmad, Lily              Winston Chur           6:14.6h   3 
 38 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg           6:16.9h   3 
 39 Srour, Isabel                Winston Chur           6:17.6h   3 
 40 Arensmeyer, Bridget          Clarksburg             6:19.3h   2 
 41 Smith, Taylor                Damascus               6:20.6h   2 
 42 Sen Bassi, Cynthia           Seneca Valle           6:21.5h   2 
 43 Vallone, Sofia               Gaithersburg           6:23.2h   3 
 44 Benitez, Yesica              John F Kenne           6:23.8h   1 
 45 Randrianarivelo, Liantso     John F Kenne           6:24.1h   1 
 46 Weisletten, Jade             Springbrook            6:26.9h   1 
 47 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook            6:29.0h   2 
 48 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook            6:29.2h   2 
 49 Fan, Olivia                  Montgomery B           6:31.8h   1 
 50 Qiu, Alice                   Winston Chur           6:32.3h   1 
 51 Bloch, Margot                Montgomery B           6:32.7h   1 
 52 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo           6:34.5h   2 
 53 Ingram, Zewde                Montgomery B           6:34.9h   1 
 54 Ayuk, Aida                   Montgomery B           6:35.6h   1 
 55 Gage, Julie                  Rockville              6:37.2h   1 
 56 Holm, Claudia                Walt Whitman           6:37.5h   2 
 57 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           6:38.3h   2 
 58 Packer, Leah                 Sherwood               6:39.3h   2 
 59 Pan, Jessica                 Winston Chur           6:40.7h   1 
 60 Boyce, Julienne              Col. Zadok M           6:41.0h   1 
 61 Cruz, Jessica                Watkins Mill           6:41.1h   2 
 62 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           6:42.0h   2 
 63 Bassett, Emma                Richard Mont           6:42.2h   3 
 64 Houghton, Charlotte          Sherwood               6:42.3h   2 
 65 Lawrence, Libba              Winston Chur           6:50.8h   1 
 66 Gillman, Abigail             Richard Mont           6:54.4h   1 
 67 Kessel, Gabrielle            Rockville              6:56.9h   1 
 68 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle           6:58.0h   2 
 69 Elfassi, Noam                Rockville              6:59.4h   1 
 70 Tran, Jessica                Springbrook            7:02.4h   1 
 71 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton                7:05.5h   1 
 72 Elbaum, Olivia               Damascus               7:07.1h   1 
 73 Miller, Kaylyn               Albert Einst           7:11.1h   1 
 74 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle           7:19.2h   2 
 75 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle           7:20.1h   1 
 76 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville            7:23.1h   1 
 77 Huang, Dana                  Damascus               7:23.4h   1 
 78 Futrowsky, Kate              Springbrook            8:11.8h   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg                8.5h   1 
  2 Veator, Sydney               Winston Chur              9.2h   2 
  3 Taylor, Kailih               Gaithersburg              9.2h   5 
  4 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch              9.6h   2 
  5 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha              9.7h   6 
  6 Black, Destiny               Northwest                 9.8h   1 
  7 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns              9.9h   6 
  8 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook              10.3h   2 
  9 Asbury, Eliza                Winston Chur             10.5h   1 
 10 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B             10.6h   6 
 11 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest                10.6h   1 
 12 Zagami, Helana               Sherwood                 10.8h   3 
 13 Farmer, Laurel               Paint Branch             10.8h   2 
 14 Curran, Julia                Walt Whitman             10.8h   2 
 15 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook              11.0h   4 
 16 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che             11.0h   3 
 17 Doukoure, Adama              John F Kenne             11.0h   6 
 18 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur             11.1h   5 
 19 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur             11.1h   3 
 20 Nseliema, Angie              Clarksburg               11.1h   4 
 21 Schwartz, Karalyn            Clarksburg               11.2h   4 
 22 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             11.2h   3 
 23 Kim, Maya                    Rockville                11.3h   2 
 24 Stenger, Caleigh             Walt Whitman             11.3h   5 
 25 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che             11.3h   1 
 26 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns             11.3h   6 
 27 Zarabian, Nikkia             Winston Chur             11.4h   4 
 28 Richardson-Powell, Vene      Springbrook              11.4h   3 
 29 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns             11.4h   4 
 30 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che             11.6h   5 
 31 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns             11.7h   4 
 31 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur             11.7h   6 
 33 Dwyer, Miriam                Walt Whitman             11.8h   3 
 33 Kunst, Katherine             Walt Whitman             11.8h   5 
 35 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             12.0h   5 
 36 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood                 12.4h   1 
 37 Sweat, Margo                 Walt Whitman             12.4h   3 
 38 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo             12.5h   6 
 39 Bzhilyanskaya, Vera          Seneca Valle             12.5h   1 
 40 Alexander, Aseyah            Springbrook              12.7h   4 
 40 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch             12.7h   4 
 42 Drozderski, Margarita        Thomas S Woo             12.8h   5 
 43 Kimbis, Margaret             Seneca Valle             13.2h   3 
 44 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman             14.4h   1 
 45 Horst, Megan                 Damascus                 14.7h   2 
 -- Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch                DQ   5 
 -- Stephens, Seori              Poolesville                 DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra             Northwest              5-02.00  
  2 Phillips, Esme               Walter Johns           5-00.00  
  3 Pessima, Eddita              Northwest              4-10.00  
  4 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  4 Black, Destiny               Northwest              4-08.00  
  4 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus               4-08.00  
  4 Wright, Taylor               Northwest              4-08.00  
  4 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha           4-08.00  
  9 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg             4-06.00  
 10 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che           4-04.00  
 11 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           4-02.00  
 11 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che           4-02.00  
 11 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns           4-02.00  
 11 Santini, Ashley              Northwest              4-02.00  
 15 Schwartz, Karalyn            Clarksburg             4-00.00  
 15 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha           4-00.00  
 15 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           4-00.00  
 -- Nwoye, Chioma                Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Clarksburg            17-07.00  
  2 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          16-00.00  
  2 Correia, Leondra             Northwest             16-00.00  
  4 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood              15-07.50  
  5 Black, Destiny               Northwest             15-07.00  
  6 Colbert, Kalin               Northwood             15-04.00  
  7 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             15-03.00  
  8 Caggiano, Sarah              Walter Johns          15-00.00  
  9 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg            14-10.00  
 10 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch          14-02.75  
 11 Weaver, Brittany             Winston Chur          13-06.50  
 12 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          13-06.25  
 13 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          13-00.50  
 14 Amissah Arthur, Kukua        Quince Orcha          12-08.50  
 15 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood             12-07.50  
 16 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha          12-03.50  
 17 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          12-02.00  
 18 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook           12-01.50  
 19 Rochelin, Naomi              Paint Branch          11-08.00  
 20 Zarabian, Nikkia             Winston Chur          11-07.25  
 21 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che          11-07.00  
 22 Perez, Asia                  Bethesda-Che          11-06.25  
 23 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          11-04.50  
 24 DeYoung, Sarah               Rockville             11-03.50  
 25 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che          10-08.50  
 26 Anyawu, Davina               Paint Branch          10-07.75  
 27 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns          10-05.00  
 27 Holton, Anika                Walter Johns          10-05.00  
 29 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman          10-04.75  
 30 Kengne-Tadem, Lucrece        Paint Branch           9-09.25  
 31 Tsytareva, Tatiana           Thomas S Woo           9-07.00  
 31 Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg             9-07.00  
 33 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood              8-07.50  
 -- Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Emily               Rockville                 FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Nika                  Northwood                 FOUL  
 -- El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman              FOUL  
 -- Baxter, Shamiya              Northwood                 FOUL  
 -- Franco Salmeron, Genesis     Northwood                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg            38-01.00  
  2 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M          36-01.00  
  3 Black, Destiny               Northwest             33-04.00  
  4 Santini, Ashley              Northwest             33-03.50  
  5 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg            31-09.00  
  6 Estrada, Keileen             Springbrook           31-08.50  
  7 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur          30-05.00  
  8 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          29-03.00  
  9 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha          27-11.00  
 10 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha          27-09.00  
 11 Johnson, Emily               Rockville             26-06.50  
 -- Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg          36-03.75  
  2 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg            36-01.00  
  3 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch          30-03.25  
  4 Taylor, Kailih               Gaithersburg          28-03.75  
  5 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns          27-07.25  
  6 Thomas, Jada                 Paint Branch          27-07.00  
  7 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha          26-07.50  
  8 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook           26-06.25  
  9 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch          26-02.75  
 10 Ray, BethAnne                Gaithersburg          26-00.75  
 11 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          24-07.00  
 12 Rivera, Dyanna               Quince Orcha          24-01.00  
 13 Correia, London              Northwest             23-11.00  
 14 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood              23-10.75  
 15 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle          23-08.75  
 16 Andres, Fatima               Paint Branch          23-07.00  
 17 Filberg, Kathleen            Damascus              22-07.00  
 18 Giacolone, Sarah             Clarksburg            22-06.50  
 19 Stallworth, Nikaya           Sherwood              22-05.25  
 20 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus              22-04.25  
 21 Lewis, Nika                  Northwood             22-03.50  
 22 Wolf, Renee                  Winston Chur          22-03.25  
 23 Beach, Olivia                Walter Johns          21-11.50  
 24 Bisset, Ashleigh             Clarksburg            21-10.25  
 25 Sims, Katie                  Montgomery B          21-04.75  
 26 Boykin, Madison              Damascus              20-11.50  
 27 Leggett, Rebecca             Bethesda-Che          20-04.50  
 28 Epie, Dessy                  Paint Branch          20-04.25  
 29 Amanuel, Hanna               Northwest             19-11.00  
 30 Monterroso, Rebeca           Seneca Valle          19-09.50  
 31 Ugwu, Moraya                 Walter Johns          19-08.75  
 32 Moreno, Zoe                  Montgomery B          19-07.00  
 33 Henning, Tara                Damascus              19-02.50  
 34 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg            18-03.75  
 35 Mbullu, Rachel               Seneca Valle          17-07.75  
 36 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle          17-07.25  
 37 Markoff, Isabel              Poolesville           17-04.25  
 38 Murphy, Ayzhan               Walt Whitman          17-01.00  
 39 Markoff, Alexandra           Poolesville           16-05.75  
 40 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest             16-04.75  
 41 Yankey, JoHannah             Northwood             15-03.00  
 42 Kimbis, Margaret             Seneca Valle          15-00.00  
 43 Hounkponou, Prisicilla       John F Kenne          14-10.00  
 44 Brothers, Amber              Watkins Mill          14-08.25  
 45 Neal, Leah                   John F Kenne          14-05.00  
 46 Alvarado, Roxana             Northwood             13-01.00  
 47 Ramos, Charmine              John F Kenne          12-10.50  
 48 Jacobs, Sharise              Damascus              12-08.50  
 49 Valencia, Stefania           Watkins Mill           9-11.25  
 50 Eyo, Vanessa                 John F Kenne           9-03.25  
 -- Reid, Kayla                  Quince Orcha          xNo Data  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest                 6.3h   1 
  2 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook               6.5h  11 
  3 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle              6.6h   1 
  4 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne              6.6h   9 
  4 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              6.6h   6 
  6 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne              6.6h   8 
  7 Woods, Anthony               Northwest                 6.6h   2 
  7 DeLeon, Ponce                Montgomery B              6.6h   9 
  9 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook               6.7h  10 
 10 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg              6.7h  10 
 10 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.7h   3 
 12 Choe, Partick                Montgomery B              6.7h  10 
 13 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood                 6.7h   2 
 14 Wright, Zae                  Seneca Valle              6.8h   3 
 14 Fogarty, Rashed              Springbrook               6.8h  12 
 14 Zokouri, Erick               Montgomery B              6.8h   9 
 17 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg                6.8h   7 
 18 Miller, Cyrus                Richard Mont              6.8h  12 
 18 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne              6.8h   7 
 20 Davis, Brandon               Northwood                 6.8h  10 
 20 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B              6.8h  10 
 20 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook               6.8h  10 
 20 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood                  6.8h  15 
 24 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns              6.8h  17 
 24 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che              6.8h  14 
 24 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha              6.8h   9 
 24 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman              6.8h   5 
 28 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville               6.9h   4 
 28 Zuniga, Enrique              Richard Mont              6.9h  12 
 30 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne              6.9h   7 
 31 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg                6.9h   8 
 31 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook               6.9h  10 
 33 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill              6.9h   5 
 34 Toombs, Marcus               Seneca Valle              6.9h   4 
 35 Akibu, Abdul                 Col. Zadok M              6.9h   2 
 35 Anand, Govind                Winston Chur              6.9h   7 
 37 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che              7.0h  16 
 37 Mensah, Terell               Gaithersburg              7.0h  12 
 39 Kidane, Kid                  Albert Einst              7.0h  11 
 40 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg              7.0h   9 
 41 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo              7.0h  14 
 41 Coleman, Brandon             James Hubert              7.0h  13 
 43 Wright, Rushaad              Springbrook               7.0h  11 
 43 Antonescu, Robert            Winston Chur              7.0h  16 
 45 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne              7.0h   8 
 45 Page, Alex                   Richard Mont              7.0h  11 
 47 Quintanilla Coreas, Marc     Montgomery B              7.1h   8 
 48 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman              7.1h   4 
 49 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst              7.1h   3 
 50 Giwa, Javon                  Clarksburg                7.1h   8 
 51 Massoud, Farres              Walter Johns              7.1h  16 
 51 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Walter Johns              7.1h  16 
 53 Jung, Lawrence               Thomas S Woo              7.1h  16 
 54 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville               7.1h  12 
 55 Asante, Kobi                 Gaithersburg              7.1h  15 
 56 Sivarajan, Arjun             Poolesville               7.1h   6 
 56 Jackson, Evan                Albert Einst              7.1h   1 
 58 Richardson, Carlos           Walt Whitman              7.2h   7 
 59 Assamenew, Duge              Bethesda-Che              7.2h  15 
 60 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle              7.2h   3 
 60 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                  7.2h  13 
 62 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo              7.2h  16 
 62 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert              7.2h  14 
 62 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch              7.2h   1 
 62 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha              7.2h   7 
 66 Beckford, Jamokan            Northwood                 7.2h  17 
 67 Ferguson, D'Angelo           Paint Branch              7.2h   6 
 68 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che              7.3h  14 
 69 Valdivia, Kyle               Clarksburg                7.3h   9 
 70 Hawkins, Soleman             James Hubert              7.3h  13 
 71 Walker, Rashid               Paint Branch              7.3h   6 
 72 Ortiz, Jeddison              Rockville                 7.3h  15 
 72 Mejia, Jason                 Albert Einst              7.3h   4 
 74 Garland, Cameron             Northwest                 7.3h   4 
 75 Glimer-Hack, Greyson         Montgomery B              7.3h  11 
 76 Corprew, Deyon               Gaithersburg              7.3h   9 
 76 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns              7.3h  16 
 78 Furst, Dylan                 Walt Whitman              7.4h   6 
 78 jackson, jadis               Col. Zadok M              7.4h   8 
 78 Pyne, Samuel                 Northwood                 7.4h  17 
 81 Puddie, Andre                Paint Branch              7.4h   2 
 82 Jacobsen, Daniel             Rockville                 7.4h   4 
 83 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha              7.4h   6 
 84 Turner, Tim                  Col. Zadok M              7.4h   5 
 84 Chan, William                Winston Chur              7.4h   8 
 86 Seo, Junon                   Walter Johns              7.4h  16 
 87 Tu, Patrick                  Winston Chur              7.4h   9 
 87 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood                  7.4h  14 
 89 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che              7.5h  17 
 90 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill              7.5h   6 
 90 Rodriguez, Fabian            Seneca Valle              7.5h   1 
 90 Applebaum, Isaac             Richard Mont              7.5h  12 
 93 Eticha, Samuel               Winston Chur              7.5h   5 
 94 Mobley, Julian               Rockville                 7.5h  15 
 94 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha              7.5h   4 
 96 Williams, Jahir              Rockville                 7.5h   2 
 96 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont              7.5h  11 
 98 Belinga, Zion                Watkins Mill              7.5h   2 
 99 Gergler, Tyler               Clarksburg                7.5h  10 
100 White, Lucas                 Rockville                 7.6h  15 
100 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman              7.6h   6 
102 Rice, Cameron                Northwood                 7.6h  14 
103 Nordheimer, Ryan             Walt Whitman              7.6h   5 
104 Do, Kevin                    Sherwood                  7.7h  17 
105 Adikarige, Ravindu           Wheaton                   7.7h  13 
106 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle              7.7h   2 
106 Raichura, Jay                Thomas S Woo              7.7h  15 
108 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill              7.8h   3 
109 Barberis, James              Thomas S Woo              7.8h  14 
110 Niverth, Peter               Sherwood                  7.9h  15 
111 Berrios, Chris               Col. Zadok M              7.9h   3 
112 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville               7.9h  12 
113 Ahmed, Abdul                 Rockville                 8.0h   1 
114 Gaoseb, Martin               Col. Zadok M              8.0h   4 
115 Akaigwe, Somtto              Col. Zadok M              8.1h   3 
116 Aklog, Canaan                James Hubert              8.1h  13 
117 Hanson, Oliver               Quince Orcha              8.1h   1 
118 Cao, Thaibinh                Sherwood                  8.2h  14 
119 Yih, Timmy                   Poolesville               8.2h  11 
120 Santos, Kelvin               Albert Einst              8.5h   8 
121 Sheehi, Anthony              Poolesville               8.6h  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest                36.90   2 
  2 Daniels, Andrew              Northwest                37.35   4 
  3 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook              38.15  14 
  4 Woods, Anthony               Northwest                38.21  11 
  5 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook              38.36  20 
  6 Butler, Christopher          Montgomery B             38.40   4 
  7 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook              38.46  17 
  8 Netterville, Josh            Northwest                38.54   7 
  9 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne             38.65   3 
 10 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman             38.67   3 
 11 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle             38.86   1 
 12 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne             39.28   6 
 13 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che             39.33   2 
 14 Owabah, Kwesi                James Hubert             39.54   1 
 15 gross, Greg                  Col. Zadok M             39.67   2 
 16 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch             39.70  16 
 16 Hedberg, Robert              Walt Whitman             39.70  10 
 18 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                39.73   3 
 19 Valdivia, Kyle               Clarksburg               39.74   7 
 20 Horst, Cameron               Damascus                 39.78   3 
 21 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg               39.80   2 
 22 Wendt, Jelani                Paint Branch             39.81  14 
 23 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che             39.86   7 
 24 Kress, Timothy               Quince Orcha             39.88   9 
 25 Miller, Cyrus                Richard Mont             39.97  15 
 26 Zuniga, Enrique              Richard Mont             40.04  16 
 27 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns             40.05   5 
 28 Giwa, Javon                  Clarksburg               40.16   5 
 29 Antonescu, Robert            Winston Chur             40.18   3 
 30 Gresser, Evan                Montgomery B             40.33   1 
 31 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha             40.39  12 
 32 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch             40.41  19 
 33 Hawkins, Soleman             James Hubert             40.42   6 
 34 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg               40.47   9 
 35 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch             40.52  19 
 36 Wright, Zae                  Seneca Valle             40.55   5 
 37 Page, Alex                   Richard Mont             40.59  12 
 38 Davis, Brandon               Northwood                40.61   4 
 39 Choe, Partick                Montgomery B             40.87   7 
 40 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che             41.01   4 
 41 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             41.07  11 
 42 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville              41.12   7 
 42 Anand, Govind                Winston Chur             41.12   4 
 44 Simpkins, Marqel             Gaithersburg             41.14   8 
 45 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns             41.23  10 
 46 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst             41.24   2 
 47 Mulhern, Matthew             Northwest                41.26  14 
 48 Dimmick, Ryan                Bethesda-Che             41.28  19 
 49 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             41.41   1 
 50 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch             41.57  17 
 51 Norwood, Kendrick            Gaithersburg             41.67   1 
 52 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville              41.70   2 
 53 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman             41.73  13 
 54 Moadel, Sean                 Walt Whitman             41.87  21 
 55 Jackson, Evan                Albert Einst             41.92   6 
 56 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood                 41.93   1 
 57 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo             41.95   3 
 58 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle             41.97  22 
 59 Dellafiora, Jack             Winston Chur             42.01   9 
 60 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che             42.19  15 
 61 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont             42.36  20 
 62 Feigin, Jack                 Walt Whitman             42.45  17 
 63 Mantua, Nick                 Damascus                 42.47  10 
 64 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood                 42.50   5 
 65 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B             42.56  11 
 66 Chan, William                Winston Chur             42.62  13 
 67 Mejia, Jason                 Albert Einst             42.69  11 
 68 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che             42.71  10 
 69 Plowright, Iverson           Quince Orcha             42.85  21 
 70 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood                42.86  19 
 71 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                 42.87   5 
 72 Kalin-salman, Selom          Watkins Mill             43.01  22 
 73 Belinga, Zion                Watkins Mill             43.05   6 
 74 Gaye, Amadou                 Clarksburg               43.17  13 
 75 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood                43.47  11 
 76 Beckford, Jamokan            Northwood                43.50  16 
 77 Choi, Issac                  Sherwood                 43.54  14 
 78 Gouin, Alexander             Springbrook              43.64  22 
 79 Sivarajan, Arjun             Poolesville              43.81  10 
 80 Applebaum, Isaac             Richard Mont             43.87  22 
 81 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle             43.91  12 
 82 Desnoes, Alexander           Montgomery B             44.02  17 
 83 Davilla, Quincey             Walter Johns             44.10  18 
 84 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha             44.19  18 
 85 Saldana, Justin              Gaithersburg             44.20  18 
 86 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne             44.21   9 
 87 Kidane, Kid                  Albert Einst             44.25   9 
 88 Shield, Conner               Rockville                44.33   5 
 89 Berger, Aaron                Thomas S Woo             44.36   9 
 90 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo             44.40   6 
 91 Thompson, Quincy             John F Kenne             44.44  15 
 91 Kinfu, Fekedeselassie        Wheaton                  44.44  21 
 93 Trejo, Ruben                 Northwood                44.49  17 
 94 Turner, Tim                  Col. Zadok M             44.61  13 
 95 Raichura, Jay                Thomas S Woo             44.66  12 
 96 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne             44.69  12 
 97 Singleton, Clarke            Seneca Valle             44.87  21 
 98 Daniel, Hailu                Sherwood                 44.88  19 
 99 Bouma, Nathan                Damascus                 45.00  13 
100 West, Leo                    Montgomery B             45.02  15 
101 Lloyd, Arthur                Springbrook              45.03  11 
102 Benson, Kenneth              Damascus                 45.04  20 
103 Stiff, Nathan                Rockville                45.17  16 
104 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur             45.37  15 
105 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill             45.47   8 
106 Luu, Alvin                   Seneca Valle             45.67  22 
107 Lopez, Douglas               Wheaton                  45.69  20 
108 Tran, Andy                   John F Kenne             45.74  18 
109 Swagart, Matthew             Rockville                46.17   8 
110 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka         Springbrook              46.22   8 
111 Medina, Richard              Col. Zadok M             46.39   4 
112 Schneider, Johannes          Damascus                 46.51  18 
113 Rayburn, Logan               Albert Einst             46.60  20 
114 Hanson, Oliver               Quince Orcha             46.76  21 
115 Washington, Douglas          Northwood                46.98   6 
116 Do, Kevin                    Sherwood                 47.56  10 
117 Kessous, Daniel              James Hubert             47.88  12 
118 Aklog, Canaan                James Hubert             47.94   8 
119 Flores, Douglas              Wheaton                  48.23  17 
120 Schneider, Jacob             Rockville                48.28  13 
121 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto     Sherwood                 48.37   7 
122 Gaoseb, Martin               Col. Zadok M             48.58   8 
123 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville              48.64  14 
124 Huynh, Nicholas              Thomas S Woo             48.68  18 
125 Wright, Justin               Wheaton                  50.36  20 
126 Yih, Timmy                   Poolesville              50.60  19 
127 Sheehi, Anthony              Poolesville              50.66  16 
128 Santos, Kelvin               Albert Einst             51.36  15 
129 Shaer, Ian                   Col. Zadok M             51.63  16 
130 Akaigwe, Somtto              Col. Zadok M             54.10  14 
131 Ferna, Nimesh                Wheaton                1:07.17  21 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman           1:08.7h   1 
  2 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         Montgomery B           1:10.1h   2 
  3 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood              1:10.2h   6 
  4 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg           1:10.5h   1 
  5 Osborne, Chase               Northwest              1:11.1h   7 
  6 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           1:11.2h   2 
  7 Yazdani, David               Thomas S Woo           1:11.7h   5 
  8 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              1:11.9h   3 
  9 Yamitshi, Ngoy               Northwest              1:12.3h   1 
 10 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns           1:12.4h   3 
 11 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville              1:12.6h   2 
 12 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood              1:12.9h   2 
 13 Quansah, Elton               Northwest              1:12.9h   5 
 14 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood               1:13.2h   2 
 15 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook            1:13.6h   6 
 16 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont           1:13.6h   1 
 17 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman           1:13.8h   3 
 18 Horst, Cameron               Damascus               1:13.9h   2 
 19 Gaal, Rasheed                Watkins Mill           1:14.1h   3 
 20 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert           1:14.6h   3 
 21 Unger, Mark                  Richard Mont           1:14.7h   6 
 22 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood              1:14.9h   4 
 23 Viera, Eric                  Gaithersburg           1:15.0h   6 
 23 Eticha, Samuel               Winston Chur           1:15.0h   1 
 25 Toombs, Marcus               Seneca Valle           1:15.1h   2 
 26 Garcia, Andres               Walt Whitman           1:15.2h   5 
 27 Andre, Brennan               Walter Johns           1:15.6h   7 
 28 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che           1:15.8h   1 
 29 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood               1:16.2h   5 
 30 Tabatabaee, Omid             Walt Whitman           1:16.3h   9 
 31 McNeill, III, John           Damascus               1:16.3h   4 
 32 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg             1:16.3h   1 
 33 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus               1:16.4h   7 
 34 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood               1:16.6h   9 
 35 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg             1:16.9h   3 
 36 Coulibaly, Hassan            Paint Branch           1:17.0h   2 
 37 Ma, Hollis                   Winston Chur           1:17.1h   6 
 38 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle           1:17.1h   4 
 39 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne           1:17.2h   3 
 40 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che           1:17.5h   7 
 41 Palermo, Giovanni            Watkins Mill           1:17.7h   1 
 42 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che           1:17.8h   6 
 43 Gage, Brendan                Rockville              1:17.8h   7 
 44 Mejia, David                 Springbrook            1:17.9h   2 
 45 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg           1:17.9h   4 
 46 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood               1:18.0h   7 
 47 Rodriguez, Fabian            Seneca Valle           1:18.0h   6 
 48 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg           1:18.1h   8 
 49 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook            1:18.1h   4 
 50 Singleton, David             James Hubert           1:18.2h   1 
 51 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont           1:18.3h   4 
 52 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           1:18.4h   3 
 53 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman           1:18.5h   7 
 54 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orcha           1:18.6h   4 
 55 Sow, Aboubcar                Montgomery B           1:19.0h   8 
 55 Ruskin, Jonah                Albert Einst           1:19.0h   1 
 57 Yang, Austin                 Winston Chur           1:19.1h   4 
 58 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg             1:19.1h   7 
 59 D'Almeida, Victor            Watkins Mill           1:19.3h   5 
 60 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M           1:19.5h   4 
 61 Travis, Justin               Rockville              1:19.6h   5 
 62 Reyes, Billy                 John F Kenne           1:19.7h   6 
 63 Kern, Garret                 Montgomery B           1:19.9h   4 
 64 Junghams, Daniel             Damascus               1:20.0h   8 
 65 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che           1:20.1h   9 
 66 Aberin, Deric                Clarksburg             1:20.4h   5 
 67 Ude, CJ                      Gaithersburg           1:20.4h   9 
 68 Mangiafico, Alexander        Montgomery B           1:20.6h   6 
 69 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook            1:20.6h   8 
 70 Wong, Ronald                 Thomas S Woo           1:20.6h   7 
 71 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville            1:21.1h   4 
 72 DelVecchio, Thomas           Richard Mont           1:21.2h   9 
 73 Villatoro, Aristides         John F Kenne           1:21.2h   1 
 74 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch           1:21.3h   5 
 75 Botello, Jonathan            Clarksburg             1:22.1h   9 
 76 Fallas, David                Watkins Mill           1:22.5h   9 
 77 Meuse, Jack                  Richard Mont           1:22.6h   8 
 78 Gross, Bryce                 Thomas S Woo           1:22.8h   9 
 79 White, Brandon               Paint Branch           1:23.1h   7 
 80 Wilson, Tyler                Albert Einst           1:23.4h   3 
 81 Brown, Coltan                Damascus               1:23.8h   5 
 82 Elamin, Emad                 Col. Zadok M           1:24.0h   2 
 83 albanez, dan                 Col. Zadok M           1:24.9h   6 
 84 Mitiku, Yared                Albert Einst           1:25.0h   6 
 85 Michel, Philip               Seneca Valle           1:25.3h   9 
 86 Siddiqui, Bilal              Wheaton                1:25.5h   3 
 87 Navarro, Alberto             Northwood              1:25.8h   8 
 88 Berger, Darian               Poolesville            1:26.4h   2 
 89 Umanzor, Herbert             Paint Branch           1:26.9h   8 
 90 Clark, Joseph                Watkins Mill           1:27.6h   7 
 91 Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo           1:27.9h   3 
 92 Thai, LY Viet                Seneca Valle           1:28.2h   8 
 93 Kinfu, Fekedeselassie        Wheaton                1:28.6h   5 
 94 Rayburn, Logan               Albert Einst           1:29.4h   9 
 95 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville            1:29.6h   7 
 96 Aly, Omar                    Winston Chur           1:29.76   9 
 97 Clifford, Noah               Wheaton                1:30.1h   3 
 98 Escalante, Diego             Winston Chur           1:32.8h   8 
 99 Zimmer, Frank                Albert Einst           1:33.5h   8 
100 Shaer, Ian                   Col. Zadok M           1:39.2h   8 
101 Beautz, Michael              Poolesville            1:39.9h   8 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           4:33.7h   1 
  2 Oduor, Branson               Northwest              4:37.8h   1 
  3 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johns           4:43.5h   1 
  4 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           4:44.7h   1 
  5 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest              4:45.5h   1 
  6 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha           4:49.3h   1 
  7 Macek, Ben                   Damascus               4:49.7h   1 
  8 May, Carter                  Walter Johns           4:50.5h   1 
  9 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha           4:50.9h   1 
 10 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che           4:51.3h   1 
 11 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns           4:51.7h   1 
 12 Mejia, David                 Springbrook            4:52.3h   1 
 13 Morgan, Mac                  Richard Mont           4:53.3h   1 
 14 Unger, Mark                  Richard Mont           4:54.1h   1 
 15 Infante, Jose                Northwest              4:54.4h   1 
 16 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che           4:54.7h   1 
 17 Sarsony, Adam                Rockville              4:55.3h   1 
 18 Belay, Michael               Gaithersburg           4:55.8h   1 
 19 Travis, Justin               Rockville              4:56.00   4 
 20 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Mont           4:57.0h   1 
 21 Pandya, Mir                  Clarksburg             4:57.98   2 
 22 Engels, Joshua               Walt Whitman           4:58.3h   1 
 23 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che           4:58.9h   1 
 24 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle           4:59.27   5 
 25 Plunkett, Tyler              Paint Branch           4:59.90   2 
 26 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook            5:00.48   2 
 27 Holmstead, Eli               Quince Orcha           5:01.08   2 
 28 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont           5:02.0h   1 
 29 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus               5:02.20   2 
 30 Rivas, Yoel                  Clarksburg             5:02.66   2 
 31 Lehman, Stefan               Walter Johns           5:03.37   2 
 32 Rudolph, Vicente             Winston Chur           5:03.67   2 
 33 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg           5:03.93   2 
 34 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman           5:05.49   5 
 35 Heda, Moti                   Springbrook            5:06.56   2 
 36 Wilson, Tyler                Albert Einst           5:08.90   2 
 37 Armbruster, Travis           Paint Branch           5:09.05   4 
 38 Hibbeln, Marcus              Albert Einst           5:09.19   2 
 39 Gaal, Rasheed                Watkins Mill           5:09.35   4 
 40 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg           5:09.65   2 
 41 D'Almeida, Victor            Watkins Mill           5:09.69   4 
 42 Weissfeld, Ari               Bethesda-Che           5:09.8h   1 
 43 Akumbu, Mervyn               Northwest              5:10.1h   1 
 44 Miller, Emerson              John F Kenne           5:10.42   2 
 45 Gage, Brendan                Rockville              5:10.65   5 
 46 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch           5:10.74   2 
 47 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha           5:11.45   5 
 48 Swaminathan, Arjun           Winston Chur           5:11.72   2 
 49 Ruskin, Jonah                Albert Einst           5:12.21   2 
 50 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orcha           5:13.41   2 
 51 Villatoro, Aristides         John F Kenne           5:13.57   2 
 52 Palermo, Giovanni            Watkins Mill           5:13.58   4 
 53 Nguyen, Chris                Paint Branch           5:14.05   2 
 54 Gebru, Yoseph                Paint Branch           5:14.29   2 
 55 Kilosky, Jackson             Clarksburg             5:15.18   2 
 56 Vedrin, Matthew              John F Kenne           5:15.47   2 
 57 Schmidt, Robert              Walter Johns           5:15.94   2 
 58 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest              5:16.88   2 
 59 Clifford, Noah               Wheaton                5:17.49   2 
 60 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman           5:18.67   5 
 61 Hufford, Brian               Montgomery B           5:19.13   4 
 62 Chan, Joseph                 Clarksburg             5:19.98   5 
 63 Ayano, Amanuel               Montgomery B           5:20.74   4 
 64 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook            5:20.87   2 
 65 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Montgomery B           5:21.08   4 
 66 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               5:21.21   5 
 67 Forest, Aaron                Winston Chur           5:21.68   4 
 68 May, Jackson                 Walter Johns           5:22.24   2 
 69 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood               5:22.63   5 
 70 Wilson, Ian                  James Hubert           5:22.67   4 
 71 Westbrooks, Francis          Damascus               5:24.08   5 
 72 Sakhi, John                  Springbrook            5:24.70   5 
 73 Vafa, Nick                   Richard Mont           5:25.76   2 
 74 Cummings, Bryan              Albert Einst           5:25.85   3 
 75 Matus-Bond, Tobias           Walt Whitman           5:26.05   5 
 76 Franklin, Tim                Gaithersburg           5:26.38   5 
 77 Wong, Ronald                 Thomas S Woo           5:27.79   4 
 78 Fallas, David                Watkins Mill           5:28.07   4 
 79 Stout, Jesse                 James Hubert           5:28.59   4 
 80 Geertsema, Sidney            Montgomery B           5:29.05   4 
 81 Barney, David                Rockville              5:29.12   5 
 82 Kifle, Ethiopis              Montgomery B           5:29.72   4 
 83 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville            5:30.41   5 
 84 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle           5:30.77   5 
 85 Clark, Joseph                Watkins Mill           5:31.35   4 
 86 Elrod, Lennox                Wheaton                5:32.02   5 
 87 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood               5:32.31   4 
 88 Dhingra, Naman               Northwood              5:32.97   4 
 89 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood              5:32.98   2 
 90 Daniel, Hailu                Sherwood               5:33.83   4 
 91 Li, Ethan                    Winston Chur           5:34.10   4 
 92 Berger, Darian               Poolesville            5:34.25   5 
 93 Kidane, Redeate              Gaithersburg           5:34.37   4 
 94 Onwuamaegbu, Obi             Walt Whitman           5:34.74   4 
 95 Bartolomei, Jacob            Walt Whitman           5:35.04   4 
 96 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valle           5:35.57   4 
 97 Wilson, Chris                James Hubert           5:36.14   4 
 98 DelVecchio, Thomas           Richard Mont           5:36.56   2 
 99 Hermosilla, Nick             Sherwood               5:36.66   4 
100 Pitts, Hunter                Damascus               5:36.72   5 
101 Wang, Simon                  Winston Chur           5:37.14   4 
102 Siddiqui, Bilal              Wheaton                5:39.73   2 
103 Pham, Loc                    Springbrook            5:40.98   5 
104 Nadeem, Farhan               Col. Zadok M           5:42.03   3 
105 Iqbal, Wasique               Col. Zadok M           5:42.28   3 
106 Dickstein, Sammy             Sherwood               5:43.28   4 
107 Asam Eyong, Enow-Mpey        John F Kenne           5:43.76   5 
108 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S Woo           5:45.71   3 
109 Pierce, Daimen               Col. Zadok M           5:46.20   3 
110 Narula, Sven                 Col. Zadok M           5:46.84   3 
111 Patton, Reed                 Damascus               5:47.94   5 
112 Penate, Oscar                Seneca Valle           5:48.73   3 
113 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville            5:49.58   4 
114 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo           5:51.48   3 
115 Rundlet, Jordan              James Hubert           5:52.18   3 
116 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo           5:55.03   3 
117 Abadiga, Gutama              Montgomery B           5:55.34   3 
118 Zimmer, Frank                Albert Einst           5:56.64   3 
119 McVeigh, Matthew             James Hubert           6:01.36   3 
120 Diest, Harrison              Watkins Mill           6:02.61   4 
121 Orellana Barillas, Emers     Seneca Valle           6:03.69   3 
122 Gracyalny, Nicholas          Thomas S Woo           6:05.95   3 
123 Young, Chase                 Albert Einst           6:06.91   3 
124 Alvarez, Alexander           Col. Zadok M           6:09.44   3 
125 Walz, Christopher            Seneca Valle           6:09.93   3 
126 Ferro, Sebastian             Clarksburg             6:13.18   3 
127 Lee, Daniel                  Winston Chur           6:20.84   3 
128 Beautz, Michael              Poolesville            6:21.44   3 
129 Beautz, Jack                 Poolesville            6:28.00   3 
130 Delgado, Edwin               Wheaton                6:29.28   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest                 7.49   1 
  2 Daniels, Andrew              Northwest                 8.22   1 
  3 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch              8.50   1 
  4 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest                 8.59   2 
  5 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                 8.86   1 
  6 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch              8.90   2 
  7 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che              8.94   2 
  8 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert              9.14   5 
  9 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha              9.24   1 
 10 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont              9.26   1 
 11 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B              9.32   3 
 11 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle              9.32   4 
 13 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne              9.41   3 
 14 Su, Kyle                     Thomas S Woo              9.66   2 
 15 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                  9.69   5 
 16 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch              9.94   3 
 17 Garland, Cameron             Northwest                10.00   4 
 18 Williams, Toron              Clarksburg               10.10   5 
 19 Liu, Simon                   Richard Mont             10.12   3 
 20 Amorelli, Marcello           Richard Mont             10.21   1 
 21 Madrilejos, Angelo           Walt Whitman             10.23   3 
 22 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             10.34   4 
 23 Opon, Zachary                Paint Branch             10.44   4 
 24 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che             10.58   3 
 25 Ko, Joshua                   Thomas S Woo             10.78   3 
 26 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman             10.85   2 
 27 Grizzle, Andrew              Walter Johns             10.86   5 
 28 Tran, Andy                   John F Kenne             11.13   4 
 29 Harley, Gem                  Clarksburg               11.14   5 
 29 Richardson, Carlos           Walt Whitman             11.14   2 
 31 Perkins, Joey                Clarksburg               11.29   5 
 32 Alabi-ga, Oswald             Paint Branch             11.33   4 
 33 Richardson, Tyrell           Northwest                11.36   4 
 34 Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo             11.61   2 
 35 Scott, Danny                 Col. Zadok M             12.61   5 
 36 Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle             14.89   1 
 37 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo             16.09   3 
 -- Nirgudkar, Ninad             Richard Mont               DNF   4 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest              5-08.00  
  1 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha           5-08.00  
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest              5-08.00  
  1 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha           5-08.00  
  1 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest              5-08.00  
  6 Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill           5-06.00  
  7 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che           5-04.00  
  7 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg           5-04.00  
  9 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook            5-02.00  
 10 Holton, Kaleb                Walter Johns           5-00.00  
 10 Kalin-salman, Selom          Watkins Mill           5-00.00  
 -- Mohammed, Yasin              Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Lam, Ryan                    Northwest                   NH  
 -- Cobb III, James              Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Rossman, Adebayo             Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Njoka, Nyamusa               Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Thompson, Cornell            Paint Branch                NH  
 -- Hahn, Jake                   Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest                   NH  
 -- Gaye, Amadou                 Clarksburg                  NH  
 -- Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Tucker, Aaron                Northwest                   NH  
 -- Marks, Jonathan              Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Gaoseb, Martin               Col. Zadok M                NH  
 -- Soko, Sean                   Clarksburg                  NH  
 -- Kamdoum, Curtis              Clarksburg                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest             21-02.75  
  2 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle          20-04.75  
  3 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur          19-04.00  
  4 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg          19-03.25  
  5 Woods, Anthony               Northwest             19-02.50  
  6 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur          18-06.00  
  7 Mosley, Malik                Gaithersburg          18-04.75  
  8 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook           17-11.00  
  9 Wilkerson, Aaron             Northwood             17-05.00  
 10 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest             17-03.00  
 11 O'Neill, Matthew             Gaithersburg          17-02.00  
 12 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne          16-11.00  
 13 Jung, Lawrence               Thomas S Woo          16-10.00  
 14 Choi, Issac                  Sherwood              16-09.50  
 15 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg            16-08.50  
 16 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg            16-06.50  
 17 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          16-04.50  
 17 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook           16-04.50  
 19 Etcheu, Amael                Quince Orcha          16-02.50  
 20 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo          16-02.00  
 21 Cobb III, James              Paint Branch          16-01.50  
 22 Williams, Justice            Clarksburg            16-00.25  
 23 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che          15-10.50  
 23 Garrett, Joel                Rockville             15-10.50  
 25 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha          15-09.00  
 26 Ortiz, Jeddison              Rockville             15-07.50  
 27 Mulhern, Matthew             Northwest             15-05.75  
 28 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che          15-05.50  
 28 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch          15-05.50  
 28 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg            15-05.50  
 31 Jarvis, Michael              James Hubert          15-05.00  
 32 Seo, Junon                   Walter Johns          15-04.50  
 32 Nordheimer, Ryan             Walt Whitman          15-04.50  
 34 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle          15-04.25  
 35 Perkins, Joey                Clarksburg            15-03.00  
 36 Lee, Shuan                   James Hubert          14-11.00  
 36 Kim, Daniel                  Springbrook           14-11.00  
 38 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns          14-10.50  
 39 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che          14-10.00  
 40 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che          14-08.00  
 41 Massoud, Farres              Walter Johns          14-07.50  
 42 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che          14-04.00  
 43 Rodriguez, Lucas             Walter Johns          14-01.75  
 44 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood             13-11.50  
 45 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest             13-11.00  
 46 Williams, Matthew            Northwood             13-09.25  
 47 Lucas, Solomon               Paint Branch          13-03.50  
 48 Huynh, Nicholas              Thomas S Woo          12-08.00  
 49 Samateh, Abdul               Paint Branch          12-06.75  
 50 Mobley, Julian               Rockville             11-11.00  
 51 Puddie, Andre                Paint Branch          11-09.00  
 52 Rice, Cameron                Northwood             11-03.50  
 53 Choy, Mark                   Thomas S Woo           9-06.00  
 -- Do, Kevin                    Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Jarman, Myles                Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Assamenew, Duge              Bethesda-Che                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle          43-00.75  
  2 Liu, Ethan                   Winston Chur          40-08.00  
  3 Amorelli, Marcello           Richard Mont          38-03.50  
  4 Jarman, Myles                Springbrook           38-03.00  
  4 Gouanette-Tateng, Felix      Northwest             38-03.00  
  6 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg            35-08.25  
  7 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha          32-08.75  
  8 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg            31-10.50  
  9 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che          29-03.00  
 -- Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood                    ND  
 -- Kane, Cameron                Springbrook                 ND  
 -- Walingford, Billy            Thomas S Woo                ND  
 -- Wright, Shyheim              Northwest                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Tajai                Clarksburg            43-01.00  
  2 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood              42-06.00  
  3 Gills, Caleb                 Northwest             42-05.00  
  4 Blautzik, Erik               Rockville             41-02.00  
  5 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch          38-07.00  
  6 Minale, Dagim                Albert Einst          34-07.00  
  7 Jeter, Darius                Gaithersburg          34-04.00  
  8 Lewis, Jake                  Bethesda-Che          34-01.00  
  8 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orcha          34-01.00  
 10 Lehr, Tim                    Clarksburg            33-08.00  
 11 Amorelli, Marcello           Richard Mont          33-07.00  
 11 Ellias, Sheldon              James Hubert          33-07.00  
 13 St. Jean, Gael               Clarksburg            33-04.00  
 14 Mishkin, William             Winston Chur          32-04.00  
 15 Owabah, Kwesi                James Hubert          32-02.00  
 16 Golston, Darius              Seneca Valle          31-05.00  
 17 Davis, Ausjai                Clarksburg            31-02.00  
 18 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle          30-08.00  
 18 Fernandez, Daniel            Watkins Mill          30-08.00  
 20 Corprew, Deyon               Gaithersburg          30-01.00  
 21 Wilson, Fabian               Paint Branch          29-11.00  
 22 Alabi-ga, Oswald             Paint Branch          29-07.00  
 23 Daniels, Andrew              Northwest             29-05.00  
 24 Suarez, Daniel               Watkins Mill          29-02.00  
 25 Beekly, Matthew              Clarksburg            28-08.00  
 25 Brooks, Matthew              James Hubert          28-08.00  
 27 Sanchez, Marc                Springbrook           28-06.00  
 28 Nwankwo, Kene                Walter Johns          28-00.00  
 29 Dogbeh-Agbo, Marving-Kel     Seneca Valle          27-08.00  
 29 George, Connor               Watkins Mill          27-08.00  
 31 Fried, William               Walt Whitman          27-06.00  
 32 Nguyen, Justin               John F Kenne          27-03.00  
 33 Howard, Hakeem               Quince Orcha          26-11.00  
 34 Scott, Danny                 Col. Zadok M          26-10.00  
 35 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg            26-00.00  
 36 Bridwell, Zachary            Northwood             25-06.00  
 37 Arana, Sebastian             Quince Orcha          25-05.00  
 38 Barnes, Jack                 Springbrook           25-00.00  
 39 Garcia de la Ga, Axel        Quince Orcha          24-08.00  
 39 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood              24-08.00  
 41 Beard, Sebastien             Quince Orcha          24-00.00  
 42 Girr-Scott, Elijah           Walter Johns          23-06.00  
 43 Garcia, Griffin              Bethesda-Che          23-05.00  
 43 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook           23-05.00  
 45 Ramirez, Marco               James Hubert          22-09.00  
 46 Cao, Thaibinh                Sherwood              22-02.00  
 47 Mayorga, Edwin               Springbrook           22-01.00  
 48 Swaby, Horace                Springbrook           22-00.00  
 48 Garcia, Victor               Col. Zadok M          22-00.00  
 50 Stricklett, William          Walt Whitman          21-09.00  
 51 Fana, Matt                   Col. Zadok M          21-07.00  
 52 Faruque, Omar                Seneca Valle          21-01.00  



Return to Top

Email | About