MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
John F. Kennedy Girls Team Leaderboard
One Performance Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Expand to:
Top 10
 
Top 25
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
JUMP TO
:
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
1600m
Mile
3000m
3200m
2 Mile
100mH
300mH
400mH
Steeplechase
4x100m
4x200m
4x400m
4x800m
4x1600m
800m SMR
1000m SMR
1600m SMR
DMR
8x200m
4x100m Hurdles
4x300m Hurdles
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Pole Vault
Girls Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
Event
Athlete
Year
Result
100m
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
2014
11.94
200m
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
2013
25.71
400m
Asia Nettles
2005
57.75
800m
Nicolette Clarke
2013
02:24.41
1600m
Yasmine Sebbti
2014
05:37.60
3200m
Yasmine Sebbti
2014
12:17.35
100m Hurdles
Thea LaFond
2011
14.43
300m Hurdles
Brittanie Morris
2010
46.23
4x100m Relay
2006 JFK_Relays
2006
49.07
4x200m Relay
2006 JFK_Relays
2006
01:43.73
4x400m Relay
2006 JFK_Relays
2006
03:59.53
4x800m Relay
2007 JFK_Relays
2007
09:54.7
1600m SMR
2005 JFK_Relays
2005
04:26.15
4000m DMR
2012 JFK_Relays
2012
15:22.10
High Jump
Thea LaFond
2011
5-08.75
Long Jump
Thea LaFond
2011
18-04.50
Triple Jump
Thea LaFond
2011
41-08.50
Shot Put
Precious Battle
2016
36-08.50
Discus Throw
Anna Ucheomumu
2010
105-00.25
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
4A State Championship
05/24/2014
11.94
Rachel Laryea
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.27
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
Maryland State Meet
05/27/2003
12.60
Michele Miller
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2006
12.78
Aliyah Dean
MoCo Championship
05/10/2011
12.81
Larre Hodge
3A West Region
05/19/2010
12.83
Romula Hawthorne
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
12.93
Enzinga Martin
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/25/2000
13.05
Tamia Howard
Mustangs Invitational
04/21/2018
13.16
Nicole Ngambwa
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
13.17
Brittanie Morris
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
13.22
Racquelina James
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
13.35
Kim Ubadiniru
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
13.40
Blessing Ekpo
Mustangs Invitational
04/21/2018
13.43
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
13.43
Iniobong Ekpo
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13.55
Aimee Hart
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
13.62
Blossom Turay
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/25/2017
13.67
Alexa Weedon
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
13.70
Kalene Gentles
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
13.72
Dorothy Ucheomumu
3A West Region
05/19/2010
13.76
Kayala Jackson
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/25/2017
13.76
Kelly Dzadu
Emerging Elite Invitational
04/28/2018
13.79
Starr Wills
4A West Regional
05/17/2018
13.81
Naphlia Farquharson
Northwood, Wheaton at JFK
04/12/2016
13.86
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
4A State Championship
05/24/2014
11.94
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/06/2004
12.2
Rachel Laryea
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
12.27
Romula Hawthorne
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
12.34
Brittanie Morris
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
12.38
Tamia Howard
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
12.5
Michele Miller
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2006
12.78
Aliyah Dean
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
12.80
Larre Hodge
3A West Region
05/19/2010
12.83
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
12.9
Racquelina James
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
12.9
Verell Simpson
Urbana Invitational
04/23/2005
12.97
Shamara Fofana
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
13.0
Blessing Ekpo
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
13.0
Enzinga Martin
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/25/2000
13.05
Iniobong Ekpo
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
13.12
Nicole Ngambwa
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
13.17
Kelly Dzadu
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
13.2
Jessica Jenkins
Hawks Invitational
04/26/2003
13.2
Kim Ubadiniru
Kennedy at Einstein
04/06/2016
13.4
Nyah Bell
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
13.4
Alexa Weedon
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
13.40
Starr Wills
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
13.5
Dorothy Ucheomumu
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
13.50
Blossom Turay
Blair, Kennedy at Rockville
04/05/2017
13.6
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
25.71
Rachel Laryea
4A State Championship
05/23/2015
25.93
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
MD State Championship
05/28/2004
26.04
Michele Miller
3A State Championship
05/27/2006
26.12
Racquelina James
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
26.35
Aliyah Dean
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
26.41
Larre Hodge
3A West Region
05/19/2010
26.44
Tamia Howard
Gator Invitational
04/28/2018
26.56
Stephanie Gonyon
Maryland State Meet
05/26/2001
26.98
Juliet Komwa
Coyote Invitational
03/21/2013
27.09
Brittanie Morris
Howard County Track Classic
05/03/2008
27.31
Kim Ubadiniru
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2016
27.45
Alexa Weedon
4A West Region
05/16/2012
27.69
Nicole Ngambwa
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.82
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
Emerging Elite Invitational
04/28/2018
27.98
Iniobong Ekpo
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
28.01
Nicolette Clarke
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
28.16
Blessing Ekpo
Mustangs Invitational
04/21/2018
28.22
Geena Vontress
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
28.26
Kisairy Vasquez
Gator Invitational
04/29/2017
28.26
Starr Wills
Gator Invitational
04/28/2018
28.40
Kalene Gentles
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
28.46
Naphlia Farquharson
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
28.48
Nicole Jenkins
Howard County Track Classic
05/03/2008
28.87
Yaa Nti
Howard County Track Classic
05/02/2009
29.28
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Rachel Laryea
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
24.81
Tamia Howard
DCC Championship
05/05/2018
24.9
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
MD State Championship
05/28/2004
25.30
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
25.71
Michele Miller
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2006
25.8
Racquelina James
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
26.35
Aliyah Dean
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
26.41
Larre Hodge
3A West Region
05/19/2010
26.44
Stephanie Gonyon
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/09/2001
26.6
Asia Nettles
Hawks Invitational
04/26/2003
26.7
Brittanie Morris
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
26.9
Juliet Komwa
Coyote Invitational
03/21/2013
27.09
Nicole Ngambwa
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
27.2
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
27.4
Kim Ubadiniru
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2016
27.45
Jessica Jenkins
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2003
27.60
Alexa Weedon
4A West Region
05/16/2012
27.69
Blessing Makieu
Northwood at JFK
03/26/2019
27.88
Kisairy Vasquez
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
28.0
Iniobong Ekpo
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
28.01
Kalene Gentles
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
28.10
Nicolette Clarke
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
28.16
Starr Wills
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
28.2
Blessing Ekpo
Mustangs Invitational
04/21/2018
28.22
Geena Vontress
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
28.26
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Asia Nettles
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
57.75
Michele Miller
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
58.17
Nicolette Clarke
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
59.04
Tamia Howard
Gator Invitational
04/28/2018
59.12
Ashlee Payne
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
59.22
Larre Hodge
3A State Championship
05/27/2011
59.65
Stephanie Gonyon
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/09/2001
59.7
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
59.90
Alicia Hall
Loyola Invitational
03/31/2007
60.6
Semeko Davi
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
61.0
Dee Diagne
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
61.79
Brittanie Morris
JFK, Sherwood @ B-CC
03/25/2009
61.80
Kim Ubadiniru
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
62.39
Robin Williams
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
62.80
Isatou Mbowe
3A West Region
05/19/2010
62.83
Racquelina James
Einstein at Kennedy
03/21/2017
63.21
Isis Hill
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2003
63.40
Jennifer Schroeder
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
64.2
Adaora Igbo
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
64.2
Shyneka Townsend
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
64.4
Star Cook
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
65.0
Nicole Jenkins
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
65.00
Eudora Vital
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
65.12
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
65.3
Geena Vontress
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
65.4
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Nicolette Clarke
Wheaton and Einstein at JFK
04/30/2013
02:24.41
Jennifer Schroeder
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
02:28.23
Ashlee Payne
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
02:28.3
Dee Diagne
HoCo Spring Classic
05/05/2007
02:31.1
Yasmine Sebbti
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
02:31.91
Zainab Salami
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
02:34.97
Tamia Howard
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
02:37.22
Adaora Igbo
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
02:38.91
Charleen Anani
MCPS Championships
05/10/2017
02:41.06
Charlene Turner
Darius Ray Invitational
04/19/2013
02:42.64
Emily Eiser
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
02:42.70
Olivia Miller
Scorpion Classic
04/18/2019
02:43.85
Samantha Herath
Wheaton and Einstein at JFK
04/30/2013
02:44.69
Robin Williams
4A West Region
05/16/2012
02:45.68
Grace Jacobs
Crimson Tide Invitational
04/01/2017
02:47.05
Stephanie Jung
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
02:47.10
Tracey Magino
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
02:48.2
Brittany Howard
Howard County Track Festival
05/06/2006
02:49.1
Megan Bacher
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
02:49.8
Tracy Morales
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
02:50.7
Hayatt Abadico
MoCo B Championship
05/14/2011
02:50.80
Ashley Moore
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/25/2017
02:50.96
Atavia Williams
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
02:51.35
Rajaa Laaribi
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
02:52.86
Emily Hoang
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
02:52.88
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Yasmine Sebbti
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
05:37.60
Samantha Herath
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
06:10.0
Tracy Morales
4A West Region
05/16/2012
06:11.37
Grace Jacobs
Crimson Tide Invitational
04/01/2017
06:11.59
Emily Eiser
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
06:13.20
Tracey Magino
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
06:14.0
Rajaa Laaribi
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
06:19.23
Charleen Anani
Viking Invitational
04/22/2017
06:20.72
Amiri Bangura
Scorpion Classic
04/18/2019
06:21.13
Emily Hoang
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
06:23.83
Sacdia Hassan
4A West Region
05/16/2012
06:26.83
Cecilia Woolard
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
06:27.94
Yesica Benitez
Crimson Tide Invitational
04/02/2016
06:28.79
Olivia Miller
Einstein, Rockville at JFK
04/10/2019
06:34.6
Hayatt Abadico
3A West Region
05/19/2010
06:40.96
Rebeca Rodriquez
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
06:45.32
Stephanie Jung
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
06:47.30
Caitlyn Woodham
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
06:53.3
Mayelin Taveras
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
07:02.20
Alex Redd
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
07:27.9
Shannon Ortega
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
07:28.9
Becky Britar
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
07:30.0
Hailey Arqueta
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2015
07:56.31
Shayla Friesen
Coyote Invitational
03/21/2013
08:11.89
Nancy Lovus
Wheaton at Kennedy
04/01/2015
08:15.14
Jump to Top
Girls Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Yasmine Sebbti
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
06:31.6
Emily Eiser
Cougar Relays
03/25/2006
07:05.4
Stephanie Jung
Cougar Relays
03/25/2006
07:26.6
Jump to Top
Girls 3000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Yasmine Sebbti
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
12:17.35
Grace Jacobs
Blair, Kennedy at Rockville
04/05/2017
13:50.1
Ruth Woldegebriel
Einstein, Blair at JFK
03/24/2015
13:56.59
Tracey Magino
3A West Regional
05/17/2006
13:59.8
Tracy Morales
4A West Region
05/16/2012
14:00.35
Yesica Benitez
Kennedy at Einstein
04/06/2016
14:03.0
Charleen Anani
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
14:32.91
Samantha Herath
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
14:37.00
Rebeca Rodriquez
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
14:40.97
Caitlyn Woodham
Montgomery County B Meet
05/11/2013
14:52.74
Marianny Calderon
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
14:55.54
Stephanie Jung
3A West Regional
05/17/2006
15:08.7
Hayatt Abadico
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
15:18.00
Karen Belay
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
15:37.00
Shayla Friesen
Wheaton and Einstein at JFK
04/30/2013
15:48.87
Emily Eiser
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
15:56
Katherine Cruz
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
16:04.11
Shannon Ortega
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
18:35.0
Becky Britar
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
18:38.9
Alex Redd
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
18:43.8
Jump to Top
Girls Two Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m Track
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
MoCo Championship
05/10/2011
14.43
Kierra Dukes
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
15.71
Dominique Wright
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2007
15.76
Brittanie Morris
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
16.00
Kim Ubadiniru
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
16.20
Adama Doukoure
4A West Regional
05/17/2018
17.02
Jhanelle Stewart
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
17.95
Eudorah Vital
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
18.53
Nina Gloster
Howard County Track Festival
05/06/2006
18.92
Eudora Vital
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
19.09
Allison Cannon
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
19.24
Bei AchiriMofor
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
19.47
Faz Pio
HoCo Spring Classic
05/05/2007
19.6
Chosyn Gaskins
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
19.65
Juliet Komwa
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
19.90
Adam Mbai
4A West Region
05/16/2012
19.92
Sasha Brandon
Crimson Tide Invitational
04/01/2017
20.15
Marlene Tubera
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
20.16
Na'Jai Hall
4A West Regional
05/17/2018
20.20
Alyssa Wong
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
20.42
Yamileh Cinada
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
21.68
Myaiha Ross
Gator Invitational
04/29/2017
22.36
Katherine Jobe
Vollmer Invitational
04/14/2018
22.47
Ilene Bazzie
Northwood Wheaton at JFK
04/19/2017
22.89
Olivia Miller
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/24/2018
23.44
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
MoCo Championship
05/10/2011
14.43
Kierra Dukes
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
15.71
Dominique Wright
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2007
15.76
Brittanie Morris
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
16.00
Kim Ubadiniru
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
16.20
Jhanelle Stewart
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
17.00
Adama Doukoure
4A West Regional
05/17/2018
17.02
Faz Pio
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
18.1
Treniece Walker
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
18.1
Eudorah Vital
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
18.11
Nina Gloster
Howard County Track Festival
05/06/2006
18.92
Eudora Vital
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
19.09
Allison Cannon
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
19.24
Adam Mbai
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
19.29
Bei AchiriMofor
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
19.47
Sasha Brandon
Kennedy at Einstein
04/06/2016
19.5
Kapria Redparth
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
19.60
Chosyn Gaskins
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
19.65
Na'Jai Hall
County B Championship
05/12/2018
19.8
Juliet Komwa
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
19.90
Marlene Tubera
Kennedy at Einstein
04/06/2016
20.0
Kylanni Smith
DCC Championship
05/02/2015
20.14
Serena Bailey
Loyola Invitational
03/31/2007
20.3
Markeya Martin
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
20.30
Alyssa Wong
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
20.42
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Brittanie Morris
3A West Region
05/19/2010
46.23
Dominique Wright
3A West Regional
05/17/2006
46.74
Kim Ubadiniru
4A West Regional
05/19/2016
47.58
Allison Cannon
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
48.95
Adama Doukoure
MCPS Championship
05/09/2018
49.51
Bei AchiriMofor
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
49.7
Faz Pio
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
50.06
Thioro Fall
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
50.1
Jessica Jenkins
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/06/2004
50.5
Juliet Komwa
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
51.01
Thea LaFond
JFK, Sherwood @ B-CC
03/25/2009
51.19
Kierra Dukes
Coyote Invitational
04/05/2014
51.40
Eudorah Vital
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
51.43
Chosyn Gaskins
MCPS Championships
05/10/2017
51.68
Jhanelle Stewart
Darius Ray Invitational
04/19/2013
51.88
Brittany Howard
Cougar Relays
03/25/2006
52.89
Nina Gloster
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
52.9
Semeko Davi
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
53.39
Na'Jai Hall
4A West Regional
05/16/2019
53.48
Adam Mbai
4A West Region
05/16/2012
53.57
Eudora Vital
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
53.90
Serena Bailey
Loyola Invitational
03/31/2007
54.6
Treniece Walker
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
55.4
Dorothy Ucheomumu
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
55.44
Markeya Martin
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
55.60
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Dominique Wright
Meade Invitational
04/21/2007
68.8
Eudora Vital
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/03/2014
72.06
Robin Williams
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/03/2014
72.23
Juliet Komwa
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/03/2014
77.38
Faz Pio
Meade Invitational
04/21/2007
80.3
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 2000m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Ellen Morrison
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
10:28.61
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2006 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays Carnival
04/27/2006
49.07
2004 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
49.1
2005 JFK_Relays
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
49.24
2013 JFK_Relays
4A State Championship
05/25/2013
49.51
2019 JFK_Relays
Einstein, Rockville at JFK
04/10/2019
49.91
2011 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays
04/28/2011
49.92
2010 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
49.94
2014 JFK_Relays
Mullins Russell Invitational
05/03/2014
50.09
2008 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
50.54
2003 JFK_Relays
Maryland State Meet
05/27/2003
50.69
2012 JFK_Relays
4A West Region
05/16/2012
50.70
2007 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays
04/26/2007
51.02
2009 JFK_Relays
MD State Championship
05/23/2009
51.22
2018 JFK_Relays
Gator Invitational
04/28/2018
51.50
2000 JFK_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2000
51.7
2001 JFK_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/09/2001
52.0
2017 JFK_Relays
Gator Invitational
04/29/2017
52.48
2016 JFK_Relays
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
52.74
2002 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/15/2002
52.8
2015 JFK_Relays
Wheaton at Kennedy
04/01/2015
52.93
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2006 JFK_Relays
3A State Championship
05/27/2006
01:43.73
2004 JFK_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/06/2004
01:44.0
2005 JFK_Relays
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
01:44.02
2007 JFK_Relays
State Championship Day 2
05/25/2007
01:44.36
2008 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
01:44.5
2014 JFK_Relays
4A State Championship
05/24/2014
01:45.05
2012 JFK_Relays
4A West Region
05/16/2012
01:46.37
2011 JFK_Relays
MoCo Championship
05/10/2011
01:46.42
2013 JFK_Relays
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
01:47.20
2009 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
01:47.31
2003 JFK_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2003
01:48.10
2010 JFK_Relays
3A West Region
05/19/2010
01:48.65
2000 JFK_Relays
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/25/2000
01:49.31
2017 JFK_Relays
4A West Regional
05/20/2017
01:49.41
2018 JFK_Relays
4A West Regional
05/17/2018
01:49.63
2001 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/17/2001
01:51.90
2019 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/30/2019
01:53.5
2016 JFK_Relays
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
01:54.23
2015 JFK_Relays
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
01:55.27
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2006 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays Carnival
04/27/2006
03:59.53
2007 JFK_Relays
State Championship Day 3
05/26/2007
04:02.11
2005 JFK_Relays
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/10/2005
04:02.2
2004 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/19/2004
04:02.7
2012 JFK_Relays
4A West Region
05/16/2012
04:04.66
2013 JFK_Relays
4A State Championship
05/25/2013
04:04.83
2010 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
04:07.76
2014 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays
04/26/2014
04:09.34
2011 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
04:12.17
2008 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays Carnival
04/26/2008
04:20.45
2009 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays
04/23/2009
04:23.35
2003 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
04:24.00
2017 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/08/2017
04:27.48
2018 JFK_Relays
Gator Invitational
04/28/2018
04:29.99
2001 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/17/2001
04:30.60
2019 JFK_Relays
4A West Regional
05/16/2019
04:35.56
2015 JFK_Relays
Penn Relays
04/25/2015
04:40.74
2016 JFK_Relays
Gator Invitational
04/30/2016
04:42.95
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2007 JFK_Relays
3A west Regional
05/16/2007
09:54.7
2010 JFK_Relays
3A West Region
05/19/2010
10:05.83
2013 JFK_Relays
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
10:13.73
2012 JFK_Relays
4A West Region
05/16/2012
10:33.25
2008 JFK_Relays
B-CC, JFK @ Churchill
04/08/2008
10:44.7
2011 JFK_Relays
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
10:59.64
2006 JFK_Relays
Howard County Track Festival
05/06/2006
11:02.1
2004 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/27/2004
11:08.0
2009 JFK_Relays
Howard County Track Classic
05/02/2009
11:16.39
2005 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
11:17.80
2003 JFK_Relays
Hawks Invitational
04/26/2003
11:35.0
2014 JFK_Relays
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
11:42.09
2015 JFK_Relays
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
11:51:46
2001 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/07/2001
12:54.30
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2001 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/07/2001
29:19.90
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2011 JFK_Relays
Blue Ridge Relays
04/15/2011
01:55.70
2018 JFK_Relays
Mustangs Invitational
04/21/2018
02:20.67
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2005 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
04:26.15
2006 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/01/2006
04:36.4
2003 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/05/2003
04:46.36
2009 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
04:46.7
2012 JFK_Relays
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
04:48.15
2004 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/27/2004
04:49.8
2013 JFK_Relays
Darius Ray Invitational
04/19/2013
04:52.19
2010 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
04:52.35
2001 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/07/2001
04:57.90
2019 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/30/2019
05:02.8
2011 JFK_Relays
Legard Relays
04/02/2011
05:04.28
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2012 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
15:22.10
2011 JFK_Relays
Blue Ridge Relays
04/15/2011
15:23.00
2006 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/01/2006
15:24.0
2019 JFK_Relays
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/23/2019
15:47.62
2014 JFK_Relays
Wise Puma Invitational
03/22/2014
15:54.36
2004 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/03/2004
16:01.81
2005 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/00/2005
16:20.57
2001 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/07/2001
16:57.80
Jump to Top
Girls 8x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2016 JFK_Relays
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/07/2016
04:13.96
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2016 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/09/2016
01:19.19
2017 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/08/2017
01:24.53
2004 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/03/2004
01:25.62
2015 JFK_Relays
Cougar Relays
03/28/2015
01:29.3
Jump to Top
Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2004 JFK_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/03/2004
03:44.78
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
CARIFTA Games
04/23/2011
5-08.75
Alicia Hall
Gold Rush Relays
03/24/2007
5-00.00
Kara Lipscomb
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
5-00
Kim Ubadiniru
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
4-08.00
Kierra Dukes
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
4-06.00
Olivia Miller
Blair at Kennedy
04/10/2018
4-06.00
Jhanelle Stewart
JFK, Northwood at Einstein
05/01/2014
4-06.00
Allison Cannon
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
4-06.00
Charlene Turner
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
4-06.00
Markeya Martin
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
4-05.00
Brittany Howard
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
4-05
Ashlee Payne
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
4-04.00
Alex Hall
Kennedy Sherwood at Wootton
03/21/2007
4-04.00
Jameka Watts
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
4-02.00
Maxi Mbinack
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
4-02.00
Romula Hawthorne
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
4-00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
Blue Ridge Relays
04/15/2011
18-04.50
Larre Hodge
Darius Ray Invitational
04/19/2013
17-11.00
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2014
17-00.50
Romula Hawthorne
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2008
17-00.00
Rachel Laryea
MoCo Championship
05/07/2015
16-08.50
Chosyn Gaskins
Northwood Wheaton at JFK
04/19/2017
16-04.00
Kim Ubadiniru
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
16-02.50
Tamia Howard
4A West Regional
05/16/2019
15-07.25
Anna Ucheomumu
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
15-05.00
Kalene Gentles
Wheaton at Kennedy
04/11/2014
15-02.00
Adama Doukoure
Northwood Wheaton at JFK
04/19/2017
14-09.00
Jameka Watts
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
14-07.00
Brittanie Morris
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
14-04.75
Jessica Jenkins
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
14-04.75
Nicole Jenkins
Urbana Hawks Relays
04/19/2008
14-04.50
Dorothy Ucheomumu
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
14-02.50
Kim Malloy
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/06/2004
14-02.00
Aimee Hart
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
14-02.00
Alexa Weedon
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
14-02.00
Geena Vontress
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
13-11.50
Nina Gloster
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/11/2006
13-10.00
Olivia Miller
Einstein, Rockville at JFK
04/10/2019
13-08.00
Kelly Dzadu
DCC Championship
05/05/2018
13-07.00
Michele Miller
Cougar Relays
03/25/2006
13-05.00
Faz Pio
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
13-02.00
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
3A State Championship
05/27/2011
41-08.50
Jessica Jenkins
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
34-07.00
Rachel Laryea
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
34-03.00
Faz Pio
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
33-11.50
Kim Malloy
Maryland Outdoor State Meet
05/26/2005
32-10.25
Jameka Watts
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
32-04.00
Anna Ucheomumu
Churchill @ Kennedy
04/01/2009
32-01.25
Nina Gloster
Howard County Track Festival
05/06/2006
31-10.75
Nicole Jenkins
3A West Regional
05/14/2008
31-09.50
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
30-06.50
Alexa Weedon
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
30-06
Kalene Gentles
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
30-05.00
Adaora Igbo
Wheaton @ JFK
04/02/2008
30-04.75
Alisah Williams
3A West Regional
05/17/2001
29-02.00
Faith Wade
Wheaton and Einstein at JFK
04/30/2013
28-10.00
Jhanelle Stewart
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
27-10.50
Serena Bailey
Gold Rush Relays
03/24/2007
27-03.50
Geena Vontress
Einstein, Magruder @ Kennedy
04/04/2006
27-00
Dominique Wright
Kennedy Sherwood at Wootton
03/21/2007
25-06.50
Verell Simpson
Cougar Relays
03/27/2004
25-06.00
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Precious Battle
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
36-08.50
Aimee Hart
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
36-02.50
Stephanie Garcia
3A West Regional
05/21/2005
35-02.25
Rachel Mzengi
Howard County Track Classic
05/03/2008
33-04.50
Ilene Bazzie
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
32-08.00
Koita Zeinab
County B Championship
05/12/2018
32-02.50
India Hall
3A West Regional
05/15/2003
32-02.00
Alexis Bazzie
JFK, Wheaton at Einstein
04/04/2018
32-01.50
Anna Ucheomumu
3A West Region
05/19/2010
31-03.25
Stella Lwango
MoCo Championship
05/08/2013
31-00.50
Marlene Tubera
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
31-00.00
Crystal Roach
Darius Ray Invitational
04/19/2013
30-08.00
Stella Lwanga
Wheaton at Kennedy
04/11/2014
30-06.50
Fatmata Jalloh
Emerging Elite Invitational
04/28/2018
28-01.00
Zeinab Koita
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2019
27-09.00
Estonne Mele
Northwood at JFK
03/26/2019
27-04.00
Kalene Gentles
Einstein, Blair at JFK
03/24/2015
27-03.50
Maxi Mbinack
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
27-02.25
Kennedy Rogers
Blair at Kennedy
04/19/2016
27-01.25
Renee Bond
Kennedy at Rockville
05/01/2018
26-06.00
Chrystal Reach
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
26-02.00
Stacia Thompson
4A West Regional
05/16/2019
24-10.00
Serena Lwanga
Blair at Kennedy
04/02/2014
24-08.00
Lotika Ifejika
Cougar Relays
03/27/2004
24-07.75
Lydia Ferguson
WJ, JFK @ Whitman
03/29/2011
24-05.00
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Hornet Invitational
05/01/2010
105-00.25
Maxi Mbinack
Howard Co Track Classic
05/06/2005
085-04
India Hall
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/07/2003
084-01.00
Stella Lwanga
4A West Regional
05/16/2014
083-10
Stephanie Garcia
Cougar Relays
04/16/2005
081-07.00
Marlene Tubera
Northwood, Wheaton at JFK
04/12/2016
079-05.50
Alexis Bazzie
Northwood at Kennedy
04/18/2018
078-08
Rachel Mzengi
Montgomery Co. Championship
05/08/2008
077-00
Stella Lwango
4A West Championship
05/16/2013
075-01
Renee Bond
Blair at Kennedy
04/10/2018
073-04
Zeinab Koita
Cougar Relays
03/30/2019
069-07
Joseline Arujo
3A West Regional
05/18/2011
069-03
Romula Hawthorne
Mag Spring at JFK
04/11/2007
067-09
Aimee Hart
WJ, JFK @ Whitman
03/29/2011
067-06.50
Kalene Gentles
Kennedy Northwood at Rockville
04/14/2015
067-01
Kierra Mann
WJ, JFK @ Whitman
03/29/2011
066-06.50
Koita Zeinab
Gator Invitational
04/27/2019
065-06
Stacia Thompson
Screaming Eagles Invitational
03/23/2019
065-03
Kennedy Rogers
Gator Invitational
04/30/2016
064-08
Morgan Trivers
4A West Regional
05/14/2015
063-11
Ntube Koge
MoCo B Championship
05/14/2011
062-11
Crystal Roach
Wheaton and Einstein at JFK
04/30/2013
062-09.50
Leah Neal
Kennedy at Einstein
04/06/2016
061-11
Ingrid Ngasfa
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
061-07
Lotika Ifejika
Cougar Relays
03/27/2004
060-11
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top