MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Emerging Elite Invitational
Gator Invitational History
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2018-04-28

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2018 01:16 PM
    The Emerging Elite and The Gator Invitational - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018     
                  Get Live Results: 
http://tmio.co/18GATOR                   
                             Reservoir High School                             
                                    Results

Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal        11:30.14   11:46.98   10   
       1:19.053 (1:19.053)        2:47.339 (1:28.286)        4:18.011 (1:30.673)
       5:47.684 (1:29.674)        7:18.679 (1:30.995)        8:50.205 (1:31.527)
      10:21.969 (1:31.764)       11:46.971 (1:25.003)
  2 Eliker, Amanda               Howard High         12:05.12   11:51.77    8   
       1:22.123 (1:22.123)        2:52.232 (1:30.109)        4:22.385 (1:30.154)
       5:54.062 (1:31.677)        7:25.161 (1:31.099)        8:56.572 (1:31.412)
      10:28.069 (1:31.497)       11:51.762 (1:23.694)
  3 Vidal, Maddie                Churchill           12:50.00   11:56.20    6   
       1:23.013 (1:23.013)        2:52.362 (1:29.349)        4:21.803 (1:29.442)
       5:53.855 (1:32.053)        7:24.579 (1:30.724)        8:55.769 (1:31.190)
      10:27.940 (1:32.172)       11:56.192 (1:28.253)
  4 O'Neill, Kelsie              Severna Park        12:25.00   12:14.10    5   
       1:20.802 (1:20.802)        2:52.508 (1:31.706)        4:24.360 (1:31.853)
       5:58.569 (1:34.209)        7:34.833 (1:36.265)        9:11.481 (1:36.648)
      10:47.074 (1:35.594)       12:14.098 (1:27.024)
  5 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara      Severna Park        12:50.00   12:31.45    4   
       1:22.538 (1:22.538)        2:54.022 (1:31.485)        4:30.861 (1:36.839)
       6:06.691 (1:35.830)        7:44.578 (1:37.887)        9:24.095 (1:39.518)
      11:00.280 (1:36.185)       12:31.442 (1:31.163)
  6 Maloney, Jordan              Mt. Hebron H        12:29.48   12:38.99    3   
       1:22.910 (1:22.910)        2:54.902 (1:31.993)        4:30.490 (1:35.588)
       6:06.278 (1:35.788)        7:44.034 (1:37.757)        9:25.184 (1:41.150)
      11:04.503 (1:39.319)       12:38.985 (1:34.483)
  7 Hagerty, Amalia              Severna Park        13:15.00   12:43.22    2   
       1:25.174 (1:25.174)        3:00.535 (1:35.362)        4:36.522 (1:35.987)
       6:14.938 (1:38.416)        7:55.004 (1:40.067)        9:33.042 (1:38.038)
      11:10.662 (1:37.620)       12:43.220 (1:32.558)
  8 Yerger, Stella               Atholton Hig        12:55.00   12:44.39    1   
       1:25.399 (1:25.399)        3:01.445 (1:36.047)        4:39.690 (1:38.245)
       6:17.369 (1:37.679)        7:55.319 (1:37.950)        9:35.045 (1:39.727)
      11:10.929 (1:35.884)       12:44.382 (1:33.454)
  9 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty High        12:47.44   12:47.60  
       1:23.373 (1:23.373)        2:55.473 (1:32.100)        4:31.336 (1:35.864)
       6:07.369 (1:36.033)        7:50.172 (1:42.804)        9:33.731 (1:43.559)
      11:14.924 (1:41.194)       12:47.593 (1:32.669)
 10 Radford, Madison             Howard High         12:45.00   12:47.61  
       1:27.333 (1:27.333)        3:02.606 (1:35.274)        4:40.066 (1:37.460)
       6:17.291 (1:37.225)        7:55.803 (1:38.513)        9:36.778 (1:40.975)
      11:16.524 (1:39.747)       12:47.603 (1:31.079)
 11 Gulmert, Lauren              Mount De Sal        13:07.10   12:55.15  
       1:25.453 (1:25.453)        3:01.808 (1:36.355)        4:40.716 (1:38.909)
       6:20.670 (1:39.954)        8:02.510 (1:41.840)        9:47.384 (1:44.875)
      12:55.145 (3:07.762)
 12 Paszkiewicz, Grace           Maryvale Pre        13:00.00   12:55.28  
       1:25.089 (1:25.089)        3:01.081 (1:35.993)        4:39.550 (1:38.469)
       6:17.724 (1:38.175)        7:57.732 (1:40.008)        9:45.566 (1:47.835)
      11:28.454 (1:42.888)       12:55.280 (1:26.826)
 13 Smith, April                 Glenelg High        13:30.00   13:00.41  
       1:25.586 (1:25.586)        2:59.986 (1:34.400)        4:36.958 (1:36.972)
       6:17.029 (1:40.072)        7:58.021 (1:40.993)        9:45.154 (1:47.134)
      11:27.942 (1:42.788)       13:00.401 (1:32.459)
 14 Jordan, Emme                 Liberty High        14:11.66   13:45.41  
       1:26.340 (1:26.340)        3:03.550 (1:37.210)        4:44.801 (1:41.252)
       6:31.056 (1:46.256)        8:20.078 (1:49.022)       10:13.919 (1:53.842)
      12:04.908 (1:50.989)       13:45.408 (1:40.500)
 15 Finn, Anna                   Northern-Cal        12:56.30   14:02.43  
       1:27.892 (1:27.892)        3:08.442 (1:40.550)        4:54.743 (1:46.302)
       6:42.809 (1:48.066)        8:32.132 (1:49.324)       10:23.433 (1:51.302)
      12:15.094 (1:51.662)       14:02.421 (1:47.327)
 16 Pham, Isabella               Reservoir Hi        14:23.54   14:02.48  
       1:35.012 (1:35.012)        3:20.754 (1:45.743)        5:08.880 (1:48.126)
       6:58.032 (1:49.153)        8:48.859 (1:50.827)       10:39.572 (1:50.714)
      12:27.181 (1:47.609)       14:02.472 (1:35.292)
 17 Mahoney, Catherine           Middletown H        14:08.49   14:33.77  
       1:27.471 (1:27.471)        3:11.376 (1:43.906)        5:01.784 (1:50.408)
       6:53.880 (1:52.096)        8:47.718 (1:53.838)       10:46.671 (1:58.954)
      12:45.838 (1:59.167)       14:33.765 (1:47.928)
 18 Padilla, Naquima             Century High        14:00.00   14:35.08  
       1:35.393 (1:35.393)        3:23.170 (1:47.777)        5:12.678 (1:49.508)
       7:06.606 (1:53.929)        8:58.680 (1:52.074)       10:55.050 (1:56.370)
      12:49.040 (1:53.990)       14:35.076 (1:46.037)
 19 Wilson, Carla                Reservoir Hi                   14:52.53  
       1:35.321 (1:35.321)        3:21.675 (1:46.355)        5:10.514 (1:48.839)
       7:02.778 (1:52.264)        8:56.963 (1:54.186)       10:53.299 (1:56.336)
      12:50.489 (1:57.190)       14:52.523 (2:02.035)
 20 Marlatt, Meredith            Century High        14:10.00   15:40.06  
       1:43.991 (1:43.991)        3:43.536 (1:59.546)        5:46.172 (2:02.636)
       7:48.864 (2:02.693)        9:54.043 (2:05.179)       12:01.369 (2:07.326)
      14:05.296 (2:03.928)       15:40.059 (1:34.763)
 21 Ahmed, Sarah                 Mt. Hebron H        14:22.30   15:53.40  
       1:32.810 (1:32.810)        3:26.356 (1:53.547)        5:24.209 (1:57.853)
       7:30.565 (2:06.357)        9:39.846 (2:09.282)       11:48.553 (2:08.707)
      14:00.075 (2:11.523)       15:53.393 (1:53.318)
 22 Chan, Grace                  Mt. Hebron H        14:10.00   16:35.53  
       1:34.126 (1:34.126)        3:26.391 (1:52.265)        5:39.166 (2:12.776)
       7:53.921 (2:14.755)       10:10.176 (2:16.256)       12:27.616 (2:17.440)
      14:35.278 (2:07.662)       16:35.521 (2:00.244)
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kendall            Howard High         10:35.00   10:06.91   10   
       1:12.219 (1:12.219)        2:30.529 (1:18.310)        3:49.880 (1:19.352)
       5:09.639 (1:19.759)        6:27.916 (1:18.277)        7:46.077 (1:18.162)
       9:01.424 (1:15.347)       10:06.901 (1:05.478)
  2 Doughty, Joshua              North Point         10:51.71   10:11.40    8   
       1:09.552 (1:09.552)        2:25.250 (1:15.698)        3:43.485 (1:18.235)
       5:02.565 (1:19.080)        6:22.737 (1:20.173)        7:43.268 (1:20.532)
       9:00.871 (1:17.604)       10:11.396 (1:10.525)
  3 Gelfand, Jake                Severna Park        10:21.40   10:11.67    6   
       1:10.682 (1:10.682)        2:29.264 (1:18.582)        3:49.955 (1:20.692)
       5:09.811 (1:19.857)        6:28.608 (1:18.797)        7:46.562 (1:17.955)
       9:01.742 (1:15.180)       10:11.670 (1:09.928)
  4 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi       Paint Branch        10:31.38   10:18.80    5   
       1:13.750 (1:13.750)        2:31.112 (1:17.363)        3:50.479 (1:19.367)
       5:10.938 (1:20.459)        6:28.887 (1:17.949)        7:46.914 (1:18.027)
       9:00.702 (1:13.789)       10:18.795 (1:18.093)
  5 Ryan, Daniel                 Calvert Hall        10:30.00   10:24.94    4   
       1:11.195 (1:11.195)        2:29.669 (1:18.475)        3:50.561 (1:20.893)
       5:10.341 (1:19.780)        6:29.785 (1:19.444)        7:52.117 (1:22.333)
       9:14.247 (1:22.130)       10:24.936 (1:10.689)
  6 Gonzalez, Nick               Calvert Hall        10:30.00   10:26.29    3   
       1:11.505 (1:11.505)        2:30.219 (1:18.715)        3:50.844 (1:20.625)
       5:10.620 (1:19.777)        6:30.044 (1:19.424)        7:52.060 (1:22.017)
       9:14.368 (1:22.308)       10:26.284 (1:11.916)
  7 Jones, William               Mt. Hebron H        10:21.00   10:27.36    2   
       1:10.104 (1:10.104)        2:25.509 (1:15.406)        3:44.129 (1:18.620)
       5:04.017 (1:19.888)        6:26.431 (1:22.415)        7:47.219 (1:20.788)
       9:08.260 (1:21.042)       10:27.351 (1:19.092)
  8 Misura, Andrew               Churchill           10:50.00   10:28.86    1   
       1:16.377 (1:16.377)        2:37.109 (1:20.733)        3:58.987 (1:21.878)
       5:19.054 (1:20.067)        6:36.917 (1:17.864)        7:55.694 (1:18.777)
       9:15.707 (1:20.014)       10:28.859 (1:13.153)
  9 Ruckman, Jaylin              Northern-Cal        10:36.90   10:43.31  
       1:15.841 (1:15.841)        2:36.245 (1:20.404)        3:58.781 (1:22.537)
       5:21.200 (1:22.419)        6:44.302 (1:23.103)        8:07.931 (1:23.629)
       9:29.677 (1:21.746)       10:43.302 (1:13.626)
 10 Salazar, David               Oakland Mill        10:39.88   10:44.17  
       1:16.067 (1:16.067)        2:37.032 (1:20.966)        3:59.344 (1:22.312)
       5:22.167 (1:22.824)        6:44.098 (1:21.932)        8:07.281 (1:23.184)
       9:29.430 (1:22.149)       10:44.161 (1:14.732)
 11 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty High        11:10.90   10:49.02  
       1:10.142 (1:10.142)        2:29.111 (1:18.969)        3:48.957 (1:19.846)
       5:11.326 (1:22.369)        6:39.462 (1:28.137)        8:07.117 (1:27.655)
       9:29.366 (1:22.249)       10:49.018 (1:19.653)
 12 Bansemer, Philip             Severna Park        10:58.50   10:51.67  
       1:14.171 (1:14.171)        2:34.941 (1:20.770)        3:57.000 (1:22.059)
       5:20.431 (1:23.432)        6:44.415 (1:23.984)        8:10.015 (1:25.600)
       9:35.440 (1:25.426)       10:51.661 (1:16.222)
 13 Lee, Edward                  Churchill           10:45.00   10:53.22  
       1:16.330 (1:16.330)        2:39.234 (1:22.904)        4:01.719 (1:22.486)
       5:24.725 (1:23.006)        6:48.711 (1:23.987)        8:13.082 (1:24.372)
       9:36.535 (1:23.453)       10:53.211 (1:16.677)
 14 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir Hi        11:05.82   10:54.29  
       1:15.209 (1:15.209)        2:35.879 (1:20.670)        3:58.694 (1:22.815)
       5:21.932 (1:23.239)        6:43.611 (1:21.679)        8:10.598 (1:26.987)
       9:34.832 (1:24.235)       10:54.282 (1:19.450)
 15 Mayhew, Andrew               Oakland Mill        11:17.83   10:57.36  
       1:15.857 (1:15.857)        2:36.450 (1:20.594)        3:59.680 (1:23.230)
       5:22.516 (1:22.836)        6:45.677 (1:23.162)        8:12.798 (1:27.122)
       9:40.196 (1:27.398)       10:57.360 (1:17.165)
 16 Amisano, Gabriel             Northern-Cal        11:03.50   10:57.66  
       1:16.680 (1:16.680)        2:37.319 (1:20.639)        3:59.046 (1:21.727)
       5:22.191 (1:23.146)        6:46.991 (1:24.800)        8:14.641 (1:27.650)
       9:39.978 (1:25.337)       10:57.658 (1:17.680)
 17 Jock, Dylan                  Glenelg High        11:00.00   10:58.07  
       1:17.132 (1:17.132)        2:40.375 (1:23.243)        4:03.112 (1:22.738)
       5:27.815 (1:24.703)        6:51.696 (1:23.882)        8:16.307 (1:24.612)
       9:40.630 (1:24.324)       10:58.070 (1:17.440)
 18 Plunkett, James              Paint Branch        11:17.69   11:00.62  
       1:17.621 (1:17.621)        2:40.816 (1:23.195)        4:04.028 (1:23.213)
       5:28.754 (1:24.726)        6:54.070 (1:25.317)        8:20.114 (1:26.044)
       9:46.425 (1:26.312)       11:00.616 (1:14.192)
 19 Olivier, Cameron             Howard High         11:15.00   11:04.07  
       1:17.956 (1:17.956)        2:41.349 (1:23.394)        4:05.541 (1:24.193)
       5:30.928 (1:25.387)        6:54.500 (1:23.573)        8:20.338 (1:25.838)
       9:47.131 (1:26.794)       11:04.065 (1:16.934)
 20 Mester, Tibor                Reservoir Hi        11:23.29   11:04.66  
       1:15.649 (1:15.649)        2:36.788 (1:21.139)        3:59.728 (1:22.940)
       5:24.405 (1:24.677)        6:50.252 (1:25.848)        8:17.085 (1:26.833)
       9:44.312 (1:27.228)       11:04.657 (1:20.345)
 21 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H        11:20.35   11:07.70  
       1:16.697 (1:16.697)        2:39.900 (1:23.204)        4:03.526 (1:23.626)
       5:29.078 (1:25.553)        6:54.831 (1:25.754)        8:24.404 (1:29.573)
       9:54.310 (1:29.907)       11:07.698 (1:13.388)
 22 O'Connell, Alex              Centennial H        11:21.60   11:10.59  
       1:13.171 (1:13.171)        2:35.358 (1:22.187)        4:01.331 (1:25.974)
       5:28.565 (1:27.234)        6:53.382 (1:24.818)        8:19.764 (1:26.382)
       9:48.146 (1:28.383)       11:10.588 (1:22.443)
 23 Lazenby, Drew                Calvert Hall        11:04.00   11:10.65  
       1:16.522 (1:16.522)        2:37.848 (1:21.326)        4:00.292 (1:22.445)
       5:25.670 (1:25.378)        6:54.721 (1:29.052)        8:25.314 (1:30.593)
       9:53.897 (1:28.584)       11:10.641 (1:16.745)
 24 Pamukcoglu, Zach             Howard High         10:55.00   11:14.48  
       1:17.082 (1:17.082)        2:40.570 (1:23.488)        4:03.972 (1:23.403)
       5:29.830 (1:25.858)        6:56.480 (1:26.650)        8:26.579 (1:30.099)
       9:54.736 (1:28.157)       11:14.471 (1:19.736)
 25 Yankanich, Fynn              Northern-Cal        11:01.90   11:23.27  
       1:16.798 (1:16.798)        2:38.165 (1:21.367)        3:59.189 (1:21.025)
       5:25.125 (1:25.936)        6:54.691 (1:29.567)        8:26.111 (1:31.420)
       9:56.758 (1:30.647)       11:23.264 (1:26.506)
 26 Lustig, Ryan                 Century High        11:10.00   11:23.67  
       1:17.439 (1:17.439)        2:40.282 (1:22.844)        4:04.408 (1:24.126)
       5:31.984 (1:27.576)        7:01.878 (1:29.895)        8:35.590 (1:33.713)
      10:03.629 (1:28.039)       11:23.661 (1:20.033)
 27 Spurrier, Zachary            Middletown H        11:19.13   11:24.54  
       1:16.912 (1:16.912)        2:38.794 (1:21.882)        4:02.567 (1:23.774)
       5:29.415 (1:26.848)        6:57.131 (1:27.717)        8:28.576 (1:31.445)
      10:02.442 (1:33.867)       11:24.534 (1:22.092)
 
Event 41  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                           10:10.00   10:25.21   10   
     1) Iyer, Anjali                    2) Myers, Perrin                  
     3) Fagan, Kaylan                   4) Primich, Alex                  
       2:28.945 (2:28.945)        5:04.410 (2:35.466)        7:46.527 (2:42.117)
      10:25.209 (2:38.683)
  2 Liberty High School  'A'                         10:19.68   10:41.82    8   
     1) Spargo, Sammie                  2) Maciejewski, Grace             
     3) Mulholland, Erin                4) Steier, Hailey                 
       2:36.757 (2:36.757)        5:21.760 (2:45.004)        8:07.760 (2:46.000)
      10:41.818 (2:34.058)
  3 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                      10:30.00   10:46.84    6   
     1) Pontzer, Joy                    2) Rutkowski, Lucia               
     3) Scheffel, Anna                  4) Kosloski, Emily                
       2:38.011 (2:38.011)        5:28.887 (2:50.876)        8:08.904 (2:40.017)
      10:46.839 (2:37.936)
  4 Severna Park High School  'A'                    11:00.00   11:50.74    5   
     1) Altman Farrell, Caroline        2) Krejci, Sophie                 
     3) Harrington, Maeve               4) Brenneman, Stephanie           
       2:55.628 (2:55.628)        5:55.722 (3:00.095)        8:57.169 (3:01.447)
      11:50.740 (2:53.572)
  5 Atholton High School  'A'                        11:54.20   12:13.84    4   
     1) Whitney, Julia                  2) Morton, Erica                  
     3) Myers, Sarah                    4) Virk, Maharshaa                
       2:55.870 (2:55.870)        5:48.642 (2:52.773)        9:03.487 (3:14.845)
      12:13.840 (3:10.354)
  6 Howard High School  'A'                          11:15.23   12:17.40    3   
     1) Silver, Amanda                  2) Nahn, Trish                    
     3) Zinnert, Audrey                 4) Gardner, Hailey                
       3:04.172 (3:04.172)        6:12.051 (3:07.879)        9:17.218 (3:05.167)
      12:17.398 (3:00.180)
  7 Paint Branch High School  'A'                    12:00.00   12:21.61    2   
     1) Sara, Diaz-meinecke             2) Smith, Rachel                  
     3) Aanya, Brunson                  4) Shorter, Jordan                
       3:07.309 (3:07.309)        6:10.165 (3:02.856)        9:15.778 (3:05.614)
      12:21.610 (3:05.833)
  8 Glenelg Country School  'A'                      13:00.00   13:34.51    1   
     1) Singh, Noor                     2) Moynihan, Stella               
     3) Rich, Kayla                     4) Pacylowski, Grace              
       2:58.867 (2:58.867)        6:25.035 (3:26.168)        9:49.178 (3:24.144)
      13:34.504 (3:45.326)
 
Event 42  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                        8:54.20    8:50.91   10   
     1) Stevens, Vincent                2) Vissering, Julian              
     3) Kim, Logan                      4) Carter, Collin                 
       2:10.415 (2:10.415)        4:22.658 (2:12.244)        6:36.613 (2:13.956)
       8:50.908 (2:14.295)
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:50.00    8:57.50    8   
     1) Horton, Will                    2) Gross, David                   
     3) Sastry, Pavan                   4) Wank, Sam                      
       2:11.168 (2:11.168)        4:27.263 (2:16.096)        6:44.373 (2:17.110)
       8:57.499 (2:13.126)
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                          8:35.43    9:14.20    6   
     1) Hiebler, Ben                    2) Rigby, Drew                    
     3) Arrington, Scott                4) Edson, Gavin                   
       2:18.679 (2:18.679)        4:41.649 (2:22.970)        7:00.672 (2:19.024)
       9:14.199 (2:13.527)
  4 Long Reach High School  'A'                       9:07.02    9:14.92    5   
     1) Hindle, Cameron                 2) Tapia, Nicholas                
     3) Martin, Isaiah                  4) Akolo, Samuel                  
       2:09.012 (2:09.012)        4:29.095 (2:20.083)        6:45.883 (2:16.789)
       9:14.911 (2:29.028)
  5 Severna Park High School  'A'                     9:04.30    9:17.90    4   
     1) Sloat, Carson                   2) Muldoon, Jack                  
     3) Woodbury, Spencer               4) McAlexander, Eric              
       2:13.985 (2:13.985)        4:34.097 (2:20.113)        6:54.849 (2:20.753)
       9:17.899 (2:23.050)
  6 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               9:20.00    9:23.14    3   
     1) Basilio, Nick                   2) Paszkiewicz, Connor            
     3) Crenshaw, Matt                  4) Podles, Thomas                 
       2:20.806 (2:20.806)        4:43.652 (2:22.847)        7:02.327 (2:18.675)
       9:23.139 (2:20.813)
  7 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     9:10.00    9:28.97    2   
     1) Tristan, Mgamo                  2) Lukubama, Benedict             
     3) Diaz, Kenneth                   4) Rashad, Malik                  
       2:18.748 (2:18.748)        4:43.813 (2:25.066)        7:08.885 (2:25.072)
       9:28.967 (2:20.083)
  8 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    9:35.00    9:35.82    1   
     1) Ba, Baidy                       2) Salazar, David                 
     3) Kinner, Milam                   4) Kohn, Alex                     
       2:21.741 (2:21.741)        4:42.903 (2:21.163)        7:08.982 (2:26.079)
       9:35.820 (2:26.838)
  9 Frederick High School  'A'                        9:00.53    9:36.52  
     1) Farrell, Jaxen                  2) Farrell, Nicolas               
     3) King'oo, Amir                   4) Martinez, Mario                
       2:24.899 (2:24.899)        4:55.710 (2:30.812)        7:24.607 (2:28.897)
       9:36.519 (2:11.913)
 10 Atholton High School  'A'                         9:50.64    9:48.48  
     1) Gelb, Ethan                     2) Zaller, Alec                   
     3) Raghavan, Jaikrishna            4) Neal, Logan                    
       2:23.070 (2:23.070)        4:54.156 (2:31.086)        7:16.996 (2:22.840)
       9:48.480 (2:31.485)
 11 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    9:17.87    9:49.39  
     1) Haloskey, Jacob                 2) Zenker, Bradley                
     3) Rhodes, Liam                    4) Shanahan, Samuel               
       2:21.329 (2:21.329)        4:55.977 (2:34.648)        7:31.280 (2:35.304)
       9:49.390 (2:18.110)
 12 Hammond High School  'A'                          9:38.10    9:49.68  
     1) Mukku, Saipraneeth              2) Bierce, Charles                
     3) Thomas, Alexander               4) Lian, Ram                      
       2:24.667 (2:24.667)        4:50.946 (2:26.279)        7:16.101 (2:25.156)
       9:49.676 (2:33.575)
 13 Glenelg High School  'A'                          9:20.00    9:51.87  
     1) Smith, Grant                    2) Small, Michael                 
     3) Stewart, Noah                   4) Guerrero-martin, Daniel        
       2:20.246 (2:20.246)        4:47.316 (2:27.070)        7:23.883 (2:36.568)
       9:51.869 (2:27.986)
 14 Centennial High School  'A'                      10:09.00   10:16.66  
     1) Healy, Quinn                    2) Sibanda, Eric                  
     3) Correal-Winters, Patrick        4) Scherock, Kyle                 
       2:27.012 (2:27.012)        5:07.082 (2:40.070)        7:40.547 (2:33.465)
      10:16.657 (2:36.110)
 15 Howard High School  'A'                           9:30.00   10:17.75  
     1) Ling, Kenny                     2) Blandford, Ben                 
     3) Kayed, Joe                      4) Nourikhajari, Omid             
       2:34.036 (2:34.036)        5:06.147 (2:32.112)        7:43.260 (2:37.114)
      10:17.747 (2:34.487)
 16 Glenelg Country School  'A'                      10:40.00   10:30.87  
     1) Singh, Imroze                   2) Adams, Jano                    
     3) Kobayashi, Keita                4) Hersey, Daniel                 
       2:35.745 (2:35.745)        5:17.508 (2:41.764)        7:59.360 (2:41.853)
      10:30.862 (2:31.503)
 17 Middletown High School  'A'                                 11:11.47  
     1) Welch, Aidan                    2) Yeatman, Luke                  
     3) Ackermann, Joshua               4) Austin, Connor                 
       2:36.545 (2:36.545)        5:17.626 (2:41.082)        8:05.320 (2:47.695)
      11:11.466 (3:06.146)
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi           16.96      17.03   5  10   
  2 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi           17.27      17.06   5   8   
  3 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park           17.28      17.71   5   6   
  4 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High                       18.09   1   5   
  5 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty High           17.94      18.17   5   4   
  6 Parris, Katherin             Reservoir Hi           17.72      18.21   5   3   
  7 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal           18.54      18.36   4   2   
  8 Boyko, Alexis                Mount De Sal           18.54      18.52   4   1   
  9 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park           18.05      18.72   5 
 10 Sinclair, NiShira            Frederick Hi           20.38      18.81   3 
 11 Humble, Grace                Middletown H           18.49      18.83   5 
 12 Pryor, Kelly                 Atholton Hig           19.74      18.96   4 
 13 Smathers, Lauren             Middletown H           19.36      19.04   4 
 14 Knapp, Lily                  Severna Park           20.10      19.49   3 
 15 Noll, Julia                  Century High                      19.50   1 
 16 Logan, Shakira               Bladensburg            20.27      20.26   3 
 17 Benavidez, Ashley            Chesapeake H           19.54      20.44   4 
 18 Yockman, Elena               Century High           20.35      20.66   3 
 19 Covington, Taylor            St. Charles            21.24      20.90   2 
 20 Knight, Jada                 Oakland Mill           21.11      21.05   2 
 21 Landsman, Serena             Churchill              20.30      21.18   3 
 22 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H           21.05      21.27   2 
 23 Castle-smith, Gabrielle      Centennial H           20.63      21.38   3 
 24 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial H           21.29      21.72   2 
 25 Stein, Madison               Liberty High           22.66      21.81   1 
 26 Hill, Lauryn                 Chesapeake H           21.10      21.93   2 
 27 White, Tamaya                Chesapeake H           22.00      22.63   2 
 28 Belay, Aliyah                Atholton Hig                      23.56   1 
 29 Mundi, Naahdia               Hammond High           22.10      24.16   2 
 30 Odutola, Tiwi                Howard High            18.50      30.00   5 
 
Event 44  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amouzon, Loick               Hammond High           15.73      16.14   3  10   
  2 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig           17.54      17.00   3   8   
  3 Ra-Akbar, Jadon              Calvert Hall           17.14      17.34   3   6   
  4 Richmond, Andre              Atholton Hig                      18.59   1   5   
  5 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch           17.84      18.98   3   4   
  6 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir Hi           21.17      19.14   2   3   
  7 Ojo, Isaac                   Bladensburg            17.50      19.36   3   2   
  8 Neblett, Torian              Calvert Hall           19.54      19.47   3   1   
  9 Pelham, Lorenzo              St. Charles            19.88      19.67   3 
 10 Whitaker, Josh               Oakland Mill           20.76      19.82   2 
 11 Dyck, David                  Severna Park           19.33      19.93   3 
 12 Sim, Kyu-tae                 Centennial H           20.07      20.05   2 
 13 McLean, Adam                 Severna Park           21.80      21.19   2 
 14 Tindall, Ryan                Calvert Hall           20.14      21.59   2 
 15 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi           21.20      21.80   2 
 16 Agudo-valentin, Marcos       Reservoir Hi           21.68      28.43   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi           12.81      12.91   8  10   
  2 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir Hi           13.24      13.25   8   8   
  3 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal           13.19      13.27   8   6   
  4 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi           13.25      13.28   8   5   
  5 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        John F. Kenn           13.14      13.61   8   4   
  6 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill           13.55      13.64   7   3   
  7 Oliva, Britney               Frederick Hi           13.52      13.71   7   2   
  8 Slattery, Meaghan            Mount De Sal           13.55      13.72   7   1   
  9 Murray, Tahlea               Howard High            13.77      13.76   6  13.756
 10 George, Errisa               Franklin Hig           13.55      13.76   7  13.759
 11 Bell, Madeline               Churchill              13.40      13.79   8  13.783
 12 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park           13.47      13.79   7  13.784
 13 Dzadu, Kelly                 John F. Kenn           14.02      13.79   5  13.786
 14 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig           13.40      13.94   8 
 15 Vereen, Maya                 Oakland Mill           13.90      13.97   6  13.970
 15 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch           14.04      13.97   5  13.970
 17 Campbell, Lauren             Severna Park           14.09      13.98   4 
 18 Williams, Kirstin            Hammond High           14.70      14.01   3 
 19 Samba, Candice               Hammond High           14.12      14.02   4 
 20 Vital, Julia                 Paint Branch           13.74      14.05   6  14.041
 21 Jones, Jahanah               Northern-Cal           14.44      14.05   4  14.047
 22 Kandie, Faith                Howard High            13.99      14.06   5 
 23 Person, Jacquelyn            North Point            13.02      14.10   8 
 24 Bangura, Saida               Bladensburg            13.69      14.15   6 
 25 Allen, Jessica               Franklin Hig           13.94      14.26   5 
 26 Jordan, Timeya               Chesapeake H           14.06      14.28   5 
 27 Williams, Kaisle             Hammond High           14.61      14.34   3 
 28 Brown-White, Akela           St. Charles            13.94      14.35   5 
 29 Ogbemudia, Haley             Churchill              14.10      14.40   4 
 30 Hailey, Faith                Bladensburg            14.03      14.42   5  14.415
 30 Tsai, Sophie                 Atholton Hig           15.02      14.42   2  14.415
 32 Jackson, Tia                 Northern-Cal           14.98      14.45   2 
 33 Burrell, Taylor              Howard High            13.43      14.57   7 
 34 Murdock, Jordan              Middletown H                      14.58   1  14.572
 35 Bangoura, Jade               Oakland Mill           14.96      14.58   2  14.579
 36 Pitt, Isis                   Mt. Hebron H           14.49      14.64   4 
 37 Bell, Nyah                   John F. Kenn           14.68      14.65   3 
 38 Logan, Shakira               Bladensburg            14.70      14.72   3 
 39 Maserowicz, Maria            Mount De Sal           14.00      14.76   5 
 40 Gregg, Kirsten               Maryvale Pre           13.84      14.83   6  14.821
 41 Hunt, Shaylah                Chesapeake H           14.54      14.83   3  14.827
 42 Jones, Kayla                 St. Charles            14.14      14.84   4 
 43 Williams, Nyrhae             St. Charles            13.84      14.85   6 
 44 Bell, Makayla                Long Reach H           14.67      14.95   3 
 45 Mendy, Sukai                 Paint Branch           15.44      15.06   2 
 46 Cremmins, Rebecca            Severna Park           14.90      15.07   3 
 47 Grueninger, Emma             Maryvale Pre           14.50      15.28   4 
 48 Brisbane, Amber              Chesapeake H           15.15      15.39   2 
 49 Yockman, Elena               Century High           15.23      15.40   2 
 50 Zeigler, Camille             Middletown H           15.30      15.68   2 
 51 Sweeney, Hanna               Century High           16.27      16.29   1 
 52 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H           13.78      16.37   6 
 53 Mahasreshti, Neha            Middletown H           18.00      18.23   1 
 -- Ly, Francesca                Atholton Hig           14.36         DQ   4 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBryde, Alonzo              Paint Branch           10.95      11.16   9  10   
  2 Agbayewa, Ayomide            Reservoir Hi           11.38      11.24   9   8   
  3 Moore, Gabriel               Churchill              11.10      11.48   9   6   
  4 Reames, Jhvon                Franklin Hig           11.79      11.57   8   5    11.565
  5 Ellerbe, Darius              Reservoir Hi           11.59      11.57   9   4    11.566
  6 Ruley, Joshua                Atholton Hig           11.47      11.59   9   3   
  7 Jasmin, Jalen                Reservoir Hi           11.79      11.65   8   2   
  8 Fauntleroy, Kennedy          Franklin Hig           11.84      11.81   8   1   
  9 Myers, Kroy                  North Point            11.44      11.83   9 
 10 Yates, Tayshawn              Hammond High           12.18      11.91   6 
 11 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg High           12.09      11.94   7 
 12 Jackson, Taevon              Bladensburg            11.73      11.96   8 
 13 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg            11.40      11.97   9 
 14 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick Hi           11.77      11.98   8 
 15 Flournoy, Torrey             Frederick Hi           12.03      12.04   7  12.040
 15 Weinstein, Andrew            Severna Park           12.14      12.04   7  12.040
 17 Sample, Ronald               Hammond High                      12.05   2 
 18 Smith, Jalen                 Paint Branch           11.84      12.12   8 
 19 Fitzhugh, Josh               Calvert Hall           12.14      12.14   7  12.140
 19 Tart, Charles                Howard High            12.07      12.14   7  12.140
 21 Young, Ethan                 Howard High            12.24      12.15   6 
 22 Estevadeordal, Aliex         Churchill              11.90      12.24   8  12.236
 23 Crosby, Clifton              North Point            12.04      12.24   7  12.240
 23 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal           12.14      12.24   7  12.240
 25 Merriman, Max                Frederick Hi           12.37      12.25   6 
 26 Thaxton, Isaiah              Atholton Hig           12.25      12.27   6 
 27 Whitaker, Warren             North Point            11.94      12.28   8 
 28 Khairat, Ibra                Howard High            12.61      12.30   4 
 29 Badham, Christian            Oakland Mill           12.39      12.34   6  12.333
 29 Mohammed, Ysaisis            Paint Branch           12.44      12.34   5  12.333
 31 Gerochristodoulos, Timot     Atholton Hig           12.13      12.34   7  12.340
 32 Renninger, David             Middletown H           12.33      12.39   6 
 33 Silas, Cameron               Hammond High                      12.40   2 
 34 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty High           12.53      12.44   5 
 35 Cullins, Justin              Calvert Hall           12.24      12.49   6 
 36 Williams, Antoine            Calvert Hall           12.34      12.52   6 
 37 Tunis, Jeremiah              Middletown H           12.52      12.54   5 
 38 Ostendorf, Aaron             Liberty High           12.64      12.57   4 
 39 Williams, Raymone            Oakland Mill           12.58      12.58   5 
 40 Ngo, Nikolus                 Mt. Hebron H           12.49      12.60   5 
 41 Abdullah, Abdul              Franklin Hig                      12.61   1 
 42 Charles, Jonah               Severna Park           12.71      12.65   4 
 43 Matthews, Jaelan             Oakland Mill           13.03      12.73   3 
 44 Pickeral, Jerome             Northern-Cal           12.54      12.74   5  12.735
 45 Turner, Jaylan               Long Reach H           12.57      12.74   5  12.738
 46 Bramble, Gavin               Severna Park           13.10      12.77   3 
 47 Poncio, Angelo               Mt. Hebron H           13.26      12.78   3 
 48 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H           12.64      12.79   4  12.781
 49 Pearce, Tommy                Mt. Hebron H           12.93      12.79   4  12.785
 50 Deshong, Andrew              Century High           12.87      12.80   4 
 51 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn           12.50      12.82   5 
 52 Ahulamibe, Kc                Century High           12.64      12.93   4 
 53 Huynh, Brian                 Centennial H           13.09      13.00   3 
 54 Burns, Dylan                 Middletown H                      13.01   1 
 55 Singh, Ajay                  Centennial H           13.34      13.24   3 
 56 Billheimer, Robert           Liberty High           12.84      13.33   4 
 57 Bennett, Terrae              Dunbar High            13.47      13.42   3 
 58 Rodriguez, Elijah            Northern-Cal                      13.50   1 
 59 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn           13.48      13.51   3 
 60 Hagg, Andrew                 Century High           13.57      13.52   3 
 61 Arguell, Jose                Bladensburg            15.14      14.93   2 
 62 Yi, Andrew                   Centennial H           13.80      15.11   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 1600 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawless, Kathryn             Northern-Cal         5:24.70    5:24.90   3  10   
       1:15.144 (1:15.144)        2:42.129 (1:26.985)        4:07.491 (1:25.363)
       5:24.894 (1:17.404)
  2 Primich, Alex                Churchill            5:26.00    5:28.93   3   8   
       1:17.011 (1:17.011)        2:42.906 (1:25.895)        4:07.318 (1:24.413)
       5:28.928 (1:21.610)
  3 Gorny, Emily                 Howard High          5:35.35    5:30.01   3   6   
       1:17.746 (1:17.746)        2:43.383 (1:25.638)        4:09.770 (1:26.387)
       5:30.001 (1:20.232)
  4 Demarcy, Briana              Franklin Hig         5:32.00    5:35.71   3   5   
       1:17.709 (1:17.709)        2:43.201 (1:25.493)        4:11.011 (1:27.810)
       5:35.704 (1:24.694)
  5 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal         5:32.60    5:36.13   3   4   
       1:17.323 (1:17.323)        2:42.801 (1:25.478)        4:09.398 (1:26.597)
       5:36.124 (1:26.727)
  6 Santhosh, Isha               Atholton Hig         5:37.61    5:38.12   3   3   
       1:15.727 (1:15.727)        2:45.193 (1:29.467)        4:16.400 (1:31.207)
       5:38.114 (1:21.715)
  7 Kindbom, Sara                Howard High          5:39.40    5:38.79   3   2   
       1:19.460 (1:19.460)        2:44.909 (1:25.449)        4:12.890 (1:27.982)
       5:38.782 (1:25.893)
  8 Weaver, Michelle             Centennial H         5:44.92    5:44.00   3   1   
       1:18.501 (1:18.501)        2:45.701 (1:27.200)        4:15.867 (1:30.166)
       5:43.997 (1:28.130)
  9 Shumate, Alexis              Glenelg High         5:52.66    5:52.84   3 
       1:23.974 (1:23.974)        2:56.558 (1:32.584)        4:28.920 (1:32.363)
       5:52.831 (1:23.912)
 10 Dinunzio, Marisa             Severna Park         5:50.00    5:56.35   3 
       1:21.591 (1:21.591)        2:53.588 (1:31.997)        4:28.939 (1:35.352)
       5:56.342 (1:27.404)
 11 Kasargod, Aanchal            Atholton Hig         6:10.00    5:57.18   2 
       1:25.132 (1:25.132)        2:59.362 (1:34.230)        4:30.454 (1:31.092)
       5:57.178 (1:26.725)
 12 Kreh, Jordan                 Hammond High         5:55.20    5:58.73   3 
       1:22.367 (1:22.367)        2:54.571 (1:32.205)        4:28.689 (1:34.118)
       5:58.726 (1:30.037)
 13 Anthony, Alina               Howard High          5:55.69    5:59.60   3 
       1:22.428 (1:22.428)        2:53.364 (1:30.937)        4:28.767 (1:35.403)
       5:59.593 (1:30.827)
 14 Velumani, Swarna             Centennial H         6:07.00    6:00.69   2 
       1:30.395 (1:30.395)        3:04.877 (1:34.483)        4:36.050 (1:31.174)
       6:00.687 (1:24.637)
 15 Jordan, Emme                 Liberty High         6:09.93    6:02.63   2 
       1:27.135 (1:27.135)        3:02.946 (1:35.812)        4:37.756 (1:34.810)
       6:02.630 (1:24.875)
 16 Hamrlik, Alexis              Century High         6:04.57    6:04.86   2 
       1:32.708 (1:32.708)        3:06.458 (1:33.750)        4:39.245 (1:32.787)
       6:04.859 (1:25.615)
 17 Gage, Caroline               Severna Park         6:05.00    6:06.54   2 
       1:21.717 (1:21.717)        2:59.164 (1:37.447)        4:36.508 (1:37.345)
       6:06.534 (1:30.026)
 18 Twyman, Janel                St. Charles          6:21.66    6:08.04   2 
       1:24.748 (1:24.748)        2:59.826 (1:35.078)        4:35.844 (1:36.018)
       6:08.034 (1:32.190)
 19 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty High         5:48.93    6:08.04   3 
       1:22.813 (1:22.813)        2:57.840 (1:35.027)        4:35.869 (1:38.029)
       6:08.038 (1:32.169)
 20 Chowdhury, Symrn             Atholton Hig         6:18.00    6:11.73   2 
       1:27.974 (1:27.974)        3:03.870 (1:35.897)        4:39.175 (1:35.305)
       6:11.726 (1:32.552)
 21 Davis, Kelsi                 Chesapeake H         6:23.07    6:12.24   2 
       1:32.692 (1:32.692)        3:08.366 (1:35.674)        4:42.082 (1:33.717)
       6:12.232 (1:30.150)
 22 Tatum, Ashton                Northern-Cal         6:15.10    6:12.82   2 
       1:31.638 (1:31.638)        3:08.177 (1:36.539)        4:42.476 (1:34.299)
       6:12.814 (1:30.338)
 23 Daugherty, Jenna             Mt. Hebron H         6:18.46    6:15.07   2 
       1:24.758 (1:24.758)        2:59.868 (1:35.110)        4:37.187 (1:37.319)
       6:15.061 (1:37.875)
 24 Lubis, Carrie                Reservoir Hi         6:16.80    6:16.28   2 
       1:32.015 (1:32.015)        3:08.047 (1:36.033)        4:44.420 (1:36.374)
       6:16.274 (1:31.854)
 25 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown H         6:15.84    6:18.34   2 
       1:26.117 (1:26.117)        3:04.517 (1:38.400)        4:44.260 (1:39.744)
       6:18.331 (1:34.072)
 26 Mutschler, Madilyn           Maryvale Pre         6:35.00    6:21.53   2 
       1:29.607 (1:29.607)        3:06.639 (1:37.033)        4:44.058 (1:37.419)
       6:21.530 (1:37.473)
 27 Smith, Isabelle              Glenelg High         6:30.00    6:23.52   2 
       1:29.948 (1:29.948)        3:07.480 (1:37.533)        4:46.170 (1:38.690)
       6:23.516 (1:37.346)
 28 Ko, Grace                    Reservoir Hi                    6:26.57   1 
       1:31.442 (1:31.442)        3:16.026 (1:44.584)        4:57.755 (1:41.729)
       6:26.565 (1:28.810)
 29 Gemignani, Zophia            Middletown H                    6:31.42   1 
       1:30.430 (1:30.430)        3:10.801 (1:40.372)        4:56.806 (1:46.005)
       6:31.419 (1:34.614)
 30 Romney, Thandi               Reservoir Hi                    6:32.71   1 
       1:31.136 (1:31.136)        3:15.801 (1:44.666)        5:00.422 (1:44.622)
       6:32.701 (1:32.279)
 31 Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis      Frederick Hi         6:39.50    6:32.92   1 
       1:22.765 (1:22.765)        3:09.188 (1:46.424)        4:56.032 (1:46.845)
       6:32.915 (1:36.883)
 32 Mahoney, Catherine           Middletown H         6:37.25    6:40.83   2 
       1:31.906 (1:31.906)        3:15.794 (1:43.888)        5:01.692 (1:45.899)
       6:40.822 (1:39.130)
 33 Pandya, Mahi                 Mt. Hebron H         6:59.00    6:44.54   1 
       1:30.911 (1:30.911)        3:11.548 (1:40.637)        4:59.882 (1:48.335)
       6:44.540 (1:44.658)
 34 Padilla, Naquima             Century High         6:42.99    6:49.19   1 
       1:34.380 (1:34.380)        3:21.304 (1:46.924)        5:08.469 (1:47.166)
       6:49.182 (1:40.714)
 35 Dorsey, Eva                  Frederick Hi         6:38.44    6:50.57   2 
       1:32.774 (1:32.774)        3:13.218 (1:40.445)        5:01.914 (1:48.696)
       6:50.567 (1:48.654)
 36 Lee, Allison                 Mt. Hebron H         6:49.00    6:59.08   1 
       1:32.177 (1:32.177)        3:19.555 (1:47.378)        5:10.487 (1:50.933)
       6:59.077 (1:48.590)
 37 Best, Sydnazia               Dunbar High                     6:59.46   1 
       1:31.284 (1:31.284)        3:15.489 (1:44.206)        5:09.364 (1:53.875)
       6:59.459 (1:50.096)
 38 Marlatt, Michaela            Century High         6:50.00    7:03.32   1 
       1:40.437 (1:40.437)        3:32.010 (1:51.574)        5:25.740 (1:53.730)
       7:03.319 (1:37.579)
 39 Alo, Tyler                   North Point          7:06.80    7:10.76   1 
       1:31.208 (1:31.208)        3:19.211 (1:48.004)        5:18.452 (1:59.242)
       7:10.759 (1:52.307)
 40 Tayman, Faith                North Point          7:54.40    7:49.92   1 
       1:47.510 (1:47.510)        3:48.154 (2:00.644)        5:52.074 (2:03.920)
       7:49.918 (1:57.845)
 -- Pontzer, Joy                 Mount De Sal         5:54.15        DNF   3 
       1:21.938 (1:21.938)
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Devion               North Point          4:41.90    4:37.11   3  10   
       1:03.530 (1:03.530)        2:19.496 (1:15.966)        3:33.374 (1:13.878)
       4:37.110 (1:03.737)
  2 Engleman, Nick               Severna Park         4:37.26    4:39.71   3   8   
       1:06.769 (1:06.769)        2:20.310 (1:13.542)        3:33.415 (1:13.105)
       4:39.706 (1:06.292)
  3 Doyle, Spencer               Calvert Hall         4:44.41    4:44.71   3   6   
       1:04.395 (1:04.395)        2:20.841 (1:16.447)        3:34.524 (1:13.683)
       4:44.705 (1:10.182)
  4 Hindle, Cameron              Long Reach H         4:55.50    4:46.24   3   5   
       1:09.912 (1:09.912)        2:26.195 (1:16.283)        3:40.788 (1:14.594)
       4:46.234 (1:05.446)
  5 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H         4:48.87    4:46.41   3   4   
       1:03.847 (1:03.847)        2:19.780 (1:15.934)        3:33.749 (1:13.969)
       4:46.405 (1:12.656)
  6 Myers, Andrew                Calvert Hall         4:45.38    4:47.16   3   3   
       1:07.001 (1:07.001)        2:21.140 (1:14.139)        3:34.739 (1:13.599)
       4:47.152 (1:12.414)
  7 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi       Paint Branch         4:51.75    4:49.87   3   2   
       1:08.242 (1:08.242)        2:22.066 (1:13.824)        3:37.454 (1:15.388)
       4:49.861 (1:12.408)
  8 Blaz, Noah                   Atholton Hig         4:55.00    4:50.35   3   1   
       1:07.140 (1:07.140)        2:22.682 (1:15.543)        3:39.618 (1:16.936)
       4:50.349 (1:10.732)
  9 Demers, Thomas               Glenelg Coun         5:00.00    4:52.91   3 
       1:06.574 (1:06.574)        2:22.168 (1:15.595)        3:39.194 (1:17.026)
       4:52.909 (1:13.716)
 10 Berger, Ethan                Calvert Hall         4:53.00    4:52.95   3 
       1:07.255 (1:07.255)        2:21.440 (1:14.186)        3:36.662 (1:15.223)
       4:52.942 (1:16.280)
 11 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty High         5:14.12    4:55.54   3 
       1:09.299 (1:09.299)        2:24.209 (1:14.910)        3:42.201 (1:17.993)
       4:55.536 (1:13.335)
 12 Werdell, Jakob               Howard High          4:55.00    4:55.97   3 
       1:09.586 (1:09.586)        2:26.887 (1:17.302)        3:43.022 (1:16.136)
       4:55.964 (1:12.942)
 13 Louie, James                 Severna Park         4:53.10    4:56.50   3 
       1:08.897 (1:08.897)        2:26.248 (1:17.352)        3:42.737 (1:16.489)
       4:56.497 (1:13.760)
 14 Engelhaupt, Matthew          Howard High          4:55.00    4:56.81   3 
       1:09.429 (1:09.429)        2:26.710 (1:17.282)        3:42.715 (1:16.005)
       4:56.808 (1:14.094)
 15 Bank, Andrew                 Centennial H         5:16.00    4:58.72   2 
       1:12.916 (1:12.916)        2:32.790 (1:19.874)        3:49.043 (1:16.254)
       4:58.711 (1:09.668)
 16 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir Hi         5:14.24    4:59.34   3 
       1:08.986 (1:08.986)        2:27.735 (1:18.749)        3:46.589 (1:18.855)
       4:59.337 (1:12.748)
 17 Zabik, Jonah                 Century High         5:28.60    4:59.42   2 
       1:15.987 (1:15.987)        2:33.233 (1:17.246)        3:50.134 (1:16.902)
       4:59.414 (1:09.280)
 18 Leatherman, Landon           Middletown H         5:03.17    5:00.06   3 
       1:10.028 (1:10.028)        2:29.092 (1:19.065)        3:47.297 (1:18.205)
       5:00.057 (1:12.760)
 19 Gugsa, Yabsira               Paint Branch         5:17.81    5:00.24   2 
       1:09.273 (1:09.273)        2:28.165 (1:18.893)        3:48.610 (1:20.445)
       5:00.233 (1:11.624)
 20 Reddy, Vikas                 Mt. Hebron H         4:59.48    5:02.28   3 
       1:07.684 (1:07.684)        2:26.528 (1:18.845)        3:46.029 (1:19.502)
       5:02.275 (1:16.246)
 21 Macdonald, Matt              Atholton Hig         5:15.00    5:02.63   2 
       1:06.761 (1:06.761)        2:27.838 (1:21.078)        3:48.947 (1:21.109)
       5:02.623 (1:13.676)
 22 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H         5:15.35    5:05.79   2 
       1:08.853 (1:08.853)        2:29.556 (1:20.704)        3:52.167 (1:22.612)
       5:05.781 (1:13.614)
 23 Banks, Brinden               Dunbar High          5:16.38    5:07.26   2 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:27.102 (1:17.033)        3:51.178 (1:24.077)
       5:07.251 (1:16.073)
 24 Strauch, Ben                 Churchill            5:55.00    5:07.57   1 
       1:13.504 (1:13.504)        2:31.328 (1:17.824)        3:52.533 (1:21.206)
       5:07.566 (1:15.034)
 25 Butler, Eian                 Howard High          4:59.00    5:08.61   3 
       1:07.848 (1:07.848)        2:27.071 (1:19.224)        3:48.178 (1:21.107)
       5:08.606 (1:20.428)
 26 Price, Adam                  North Point          5:19.47    5:09.35   2 
       1:09.714 (1:09.714)        2:33.835 (1:24.122)        3:57.687 (1:23.853)
       5:09.342 (1:11.655)
 27 Thomas, Gacquin              Frederick Hi                    5:09.56   1 
       1:12.591 (1:12.591)        2:31.710 (1:19.119)        3:53.121 (1:21.412)
       5:09.552 (1:16.432)
 28 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H         5:18.71    5:11.64   2 
       1:13.183 (1:13.183)        2:35.274 (1:22.092)        3:57.184 (1:21.910)
       5:11.632 (1:14.448)
 29 Armstrong, Sean              Liberty High         5:19.90    5:12.40   2 
       1:14.027 (1:14.027)        2:35.855 (1:21.828)        4:00.137 (1:24.283)
       5:12.391 (1:12.254)
 30 Weaver, Isaiah               Centennial H         5:08.61    5:14.13   3 
       1:16.055 (1:16.055)        2:38.710 (1:22.656)        4:00.498 (1:21.788)
       5:14.125 (1:13.627)
 31 Cavalier, Jameson            Atholton Hig         5:17.00    5:14.30   2 
       1:10.900 (1:10.900)        2:32.338 (1:21.439)        3:56.065 (1:23.727)
       5:14.295 (1:18.230)
 32 Wood, Shane                  St. Charles          5:21.88    5:14.45   2 
       1:12.575 (1:12.575)        2:34.694 (1:22.119)        3:58.585 (1:23.892)
       5:14.450 (1:15.865)
 33 Silva, Thomas                Frederick Hi                    5:14.63   1 
       1:13.200 (1:13.200)        2:32.546 (1:19.347)        3:54.595 (1:22.049)
       5:14.623 (1:20.028)
 34 Ververs, Ryan                Mt. Hebron H         5:32.56    5:14.66   2 
       1:12.125 (1:12.125)        2:36.253 (1:24.128)        4:00.645 (1:24.393)
       5:14.658 (1:14.014)
 35 Dalton Jr, Raynold           Paint Branch         5:06.46    5:15.67   3 
       1:10.735 (1:10.735)        2:32.224 (1:21.489)        3:56.135 (1:23.912)
       5:15.668 (1:19.534)
 36 Arrington, Scott             Liberty High         5:16.94    5:18.97   2 
       1:13.635 (1:13.635)        2:35.583 (1:21.948)        4:00.328 (1:24.746)
       5:18.962 (1:18.634)
 37 Thomas, Matthew              Centennial H         5:27.89    5:22.90   2 
       1:15.693 (1:15.693)        2:38.768 (1:23.076)        4:03.650 (1:24.882)
       5:22.895 (1:19.246)
 38 Heffernan, Will              Century High         5:27.01    5:24.47   2 
       1:18.453 (1:18.453)        2:43.758 (1:25.306)        4:08.002 (1:24.244)
       5:24.462 (1:16.460)
 39 Snyder, Christopher          St. Charles          5:39.90    5:24.70   1 
       1:14.038 (1:14.038)        2:37.285 (1:23.248)        4:03.572 (1:26.287)
       5:24.691 (1:21.119)
 40 Spurrier, Zachary            Middletown H         5:17.61    5:24.79   2 
       1:17.608 (1:17.608)        2:40.847 (1:23.239)        4:03.240 (1:22.393)
       5:24.784 (1:21.545)
 41 Venginickel, Nicholas        Mt. Hebron H         5:12.00    5:25.06   3 
       1:10.036 (1:10.036)        2:31.270 (1:21.235)        3:58.167 (1:26.897)
       5:25.055 (1:26.888)
 42 Oppenheim, Derek             Reservoir Hi         5:25.00    5:25.85   2 
       1:19.267 (1:19.267)        2:44.393 (1:25.126)        4:08.258 (1:23.866)
       5:25.845 (1:17.587)
 43 Strayer, Jacob               Northern-Cal         5:35.00    5:26.65   2 
       1:18.748 (1:18.748)        2:43.997 (1:25.249)        4:09.065 (1:25.068)
       5:26.643 (1:17.578)
 44 Saha, Rohit                  Glenelg Coun         5:25.00    5:26.84   2 
       1:15.328 (1:15.328)        2:40.173 (1:24.845)        4:06.696 (1:26.524)
       5:26.831 (1:20.135)
 45 Kaplan, Jacob                Reservoir Hi         5:34.23    5:27.63   2 
       1:19.722 (1:19.722)        2:44.113 (1:24.392)        4:07.880 (1:23.767)
       5:27.627 (1:19.748)
 46 Somerville, Matthew          Franklin Hig         5:29.10    5:28.21   2 
       1:18.944 (1:18.944)        2:42.823 (1:23.879)        4:08.651 (1:25.828)
       5:28.204 (1:19.554)
 47 Bierce, Charles              Hammond High                    5:28.25   1 
       1:17.764 (1:17.764)        2:43.292 (1:25.528)        4:11.584 (1:28.293)
       5:28.249 (1:16.665)
 48 Savage, Ben                  Long Reach H         5:40.89    5:28.34   1 
       1:14.281 (1:14.281)        2:38.248 (1:23.967)        4:05.329 (1:27.082)
       5:28.332 (1:23.004)
 49 Bryman, Matt                 Centennial H         5:35.00   x5:29.10   1 
       1:15.793 (1:15.793)        2:39.831 (1:24.038)        4:08.011 (1:28.180)
       5:29.093 (1:21.083)
 50 Cauley, Ryan                 Glenelg High                    5:30.26   1 
       1:14.905 (1:14.905)        2:38.688 (1:23.783)        4:05.172 (1:26.485)
       5:30.255 (1:25.084)
 51 Mukku, Saipraneeth           Hammond High         5:53.64    5:33.33   1 
       1:17.132 (1:17.132)        2:42.674 (1:25.543)        4:13.252 (1:30.578)
       5:33.329 (1:20.077)
 52 Healey, Hayden               Chesapeake H         5:55.00   x5:33.67   1 
       1:17.530 (1:17.530)        2:44.030 (1:26.500)        4:12.983 (1:28.954)
       5:33.662 (1:20.679)
 53 Dixon, Ethan                 Reservoir Hi         5:37.88   x5:35.19   1 
       1:16.632 (1:16.632)        2:41.982 (1:25.350)        4:11.085 (1:29.104)
       5:35.188 (1:24.103)
 54 Gribbin, Parker              Long Reach H         5:50.20    5:35.30   1 
       1:15.408 (1:15.408)        2:41.572 (1:26.165)        4:12.064 (1:30.493)
       5:35.293 (1:23.229)
 55 Wolfe, Connor                Chesapeake H         5:45.00   x5:38.99   1 
       1:19.170 (1:19.170)        2:45.914 (1:26.745)        4:15.282 (1:29.368)
       5:38.986 (1:23.705)
 56 Lustig, Ryan                 Century High         5:17.12    5:43.95   2 
       1:18.714 (1:18.714)        2:44.381 (1:25.667)        4:24.143 (1:39.763)
       5:43.942 (1:19.799)
 57 O'Rourke, Brandon            Glenelg High         5:45.00    5:48.49   1 
       1:19.078 (1:19.078)        2:49.220 (1:30.143)        4:23.088 (1:33.868)
       5:48.485 (1:25.398)
 58 Lian, Ram                    Hammond High         6:07.83    5:48.56   1 
       1:18.893 (1:18.893)        2:51.502 (1:32.609)        4:22.164 (1:30.663)
       5:48.552 (1:26.388)
 59 Meitzler, Jonathan           Glenelg Coun         6:20.00    5:54.68   1 
       1:23.958 (1:23.958)        2:56.309 (1:32.352)        4:28.706 (1:32.398)
       5:54.680 (1:25.974)
 60 Talebi, Nima                 Northern-Cal         5:52.20    5:55.68   1 
       1:21.614 (1:21.614)        2:54.364 (1:32.750)        4:28.851 (1:34.487)
       5:55.675 (1:26.825)
 61 Chattin, Mats                Oakland Mill         6:05.24    5:59.68   1 
       1:23.443 (1:23.443)        2:56.898 (1:33.455)        4:31.739 (1:34.842)
       5:59.674 (1:27.936)
 62 Case, Ian                    Northern-Cal                    6:13.62   1 
       1:28.540 (1:28.540)        3:06.790 (1:38.250)        4:45.759 (1:38.969)
       6:13.614 (1:27.856)
 63 Suffel, Logan                Franklin Hig         6:45.50    6:32.82   1 
       1:30.801 (1:30.801)        3:13.841 (1:43.040)        5:03.384 (1:49.544)
       6:32.813 (1:29.429)
 64 Suffel, Ben                  Franklin Hig         6:35.60    6:35.12   1 
       1:23.202 (1:23.202)        3:09.280 (1:46.078)        5:02.221 (1:52.942)
       6:35.111 (1:32.890)
 
Event 49  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:58.00    1:47.79   2  10   
     1) Moody, Miracle                  2) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna           
     3) Green, Aiona                    4) Barbour, Erianna               
  2 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                       1:53.00    1:52.28   3   8   
     1) Boyko, Alexis                   2) Slattery, Meaghan              
     3) Maserowicz, Maria               4) Whittaker, Bella               
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:38.00    1:52.97   3   6   
     1) Navares, Flora                  2) Austin, Trinity                
     3) Ogbemudia, Haley                4) Bell, Madeline                 
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:54.16    1:53.57   3   5   
     1) Sanya, Banke                    2) Jameson, Taylor                
     3) Faye, Kimayah                   4) Bouie, Reagan                  
  5 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      1:52.00    1:54.02   3   4   
     1) Adedje, Theodora                2) Inyang, Idorenyin              
     3) Hailey, Faith                   4) Bangura, Saida                 
  6 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:56.49    1:55.30   2   3   
     1) Campbell, Lauren                2) Chukwu, Janice                 
     3) Lane, Ellison                   4) Adams, Sarah                   
  7 North Point High School  'A'                                 1:55.36   1   2   
     1) Person, Jacquelyn               2) Cheney, Dori'an                
     3) James, Yentell                  4) Davis, Kaila                   
  8 Franklin High School  'A'                         1:56.90    1:55.53   2   1   
     1) Allen, Jessica                  2) Cohen, Kira                    
     3) Matthews, Camryn                4) George, Errisa                 
  9 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       1:53.46    1:57.42   3 
     1) Gallman, Casandra               2) Foster, Jordan                 
     3) Pitt, Isis                      4) Porter, Meghan                 
 10 Howard High School  'A'                           1:55.44    1:57.53   2 
     1) Dembele, Assa                   2) Murray, Tahlea                 
     3) Kandie, Faith                   4) Buell, Holly                   
 11 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    1:58.39    1:57.88   2 
     1) Jordan, Timeya                  2) Wilkins, Carlie                
     3) Hunt, Shaylah                   4) Grady, Jazney                  
 12 Hammond High School  'A'                          1:54.23    1:58.54   3 
     1) Britt, Dajanae                  2) Mundi, Naahdia                 
     3) Hooks, Leanie                   4) Williams, Kirstin              
 13 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    2:01.27    2:00.52   1 
     1) Knight, Jada                    2) Vereen, Maya                   
     3) Dumas, Jordan                   4) Rhines, Deniyah                
 14 Frederick High School  'A'                        1:46.85    2:00.60   3 
     1) Henderson, Nasareth             2) Lovejoy, Aneesah               
     3) Oliva, Britney                  4) Sinclair, NiShira              
 15 St. Charles High School  'A'                      1:56.00    2:01.68   2 
     1) Jones, Kayla                    2) Conte, Cassidy                 
     3) Burks, Robinson                 4) Wilson, Zaria                  
 16 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         2:00.00    2:07.21   1 
     1) Briddel, Nadia                  2) Grueninger, Emma               
     3) Pakola, Elizabeth               4) Helfrich, Lilly                
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                         1:48.09         DQ   3  long exch
     1) Pryor, Kelly                    2) Merther, Jennifer              
     3) Tsai, Sophie                    4) Ly, Francesca                  
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                         1:36.40    1:36.04   2  10   
     1) Ames, Davion                    2) Harris, Montrey                
     3) Houston, Deon                   4) Crawford, Corey                
  2 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               1:36.00    1:36.10   2   8   
     1) Floyd, Cobie                    2) Owens, Jaden                   
     3) Baraquat, Ra                    4) Sydnor, Jhaden                 
  3 St. Charles High School  'A'                      1:40.00    1:39.35   1   6   
     1) Pelham, Lorenzo                 2) Carroll, D'Angelo              
     3) Daramola, Rainius               4) Jackson, Xavier                
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:40.03    1:41.64   1   5   
     1) Bradshaw, Desmond               2) Turner, Grant                  
     3) Williams, Andrew                4) Langham, Bryant                
  5 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    1:37.90    1:41.96   2   4   
     1) Whitaker, Josh                  2) Williams, Raymone              
     3) Andrade, Jonathan               4) Matthews, Jaelan               
  6 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:35.31    1:42.16   2   3   
     1) Ball, Thomas                    2) Billheimer, Robert             
     3) Ostendorf, Aaron                4) Jimenez, Eliezar               
  7 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:43.00    1:43.43   1   2   
     1) Bramble, Gavin                  2) Payne, Luke                    
     3) Charles, Jonah                  4) Pierce, Jay                    
  8 Atholton High School  'A'                         1:36.20    1:43.59   2   1   
     1) Gerochristodoulos, Timothy      2) Mavromatis, Max                
     3) Zaller, Noah                    4) Thaxton, Isaiah                
  9 Howard High School  'A'                           1:35.54    1:44.00   2 
     1) Aderinale, Temi                 2) Marshall, Christian            
     3) Montinera, Kenneth              4) Harris, Kyle                   
 10 Hammond High School  'A'                          1:35.78    1:46.26   2 
     1) Ibikunle, Jimi                  2) Silas, Cameron                 
     3) Lee, Ramiro                     4) Rangel, Victor                 
 -- Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:39.00         DQ   2  Wrong Heat
     1) Moore, Gabriel                  2) Estevadeordal, Aliex           
     3) Mishkin, David                  4) Kouassi-brou, N'Sikan          
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Bella             Mount De Sal           56.97      57.91   9  10   
  2 Iyer, Anjali                 Churchill            1:01.00    1:01.27   9   8   
  3 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H         1:01.24    1:01.28   9   6   
  4 Matthews, Sierra             Atholton Hig         1:01.11    1:01.31   9   5   
  5 Rondon, Briasia              Franklin Hig         1:03.54    1:02.57   8   4   
  6 Signou, Agnes                Cardozo High         1:02.34    1:03.05   9   3   
  7 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig         1:02.14    1:03.57   9   2   
  8 Carlisle, Sara               Atholton Hig         1:03.20    1:03.70   9   1   
  9 Wilson, Zaria                St. Charles          1:04.84    1:04.15   7 
 10 Ricketts, Sarah              Reservoir Hi         1:03.10    1:05.13   9 
 11 Cinotti, Tessa               Reservoir Hi         1:03.38    1:05.15   8 
 12 Dyson, Sydnee                North Point          1:03.94    1:05.24   8 
 13 Oppermann, Alana             Oakland Mill         1:03.91    1:05.34   8 
 14 Baumann, Lillian             Reservoir Hi         1:04.05    1:05.49   8 
 15 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H         1:04.57    1:05.64   8 
 16 Sloat, Micayla               Severna Park         1:05.60    1:05.68   7 
 17 Vecchio, Amanda              Northern-Cal         1:08.04    1:06.78   5 
 18 Williams, Kaisle             Hammond High         1:07.01    1:07.53   6 
 19 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial H         1:09.73    1:07.78   5 
 20 Jackson, Taylor              North Point          1:07.84    1:07.95   6 
 21 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H         1:08.13    1:08.17   5 
 22 Ellison, Samari              North Point          1:08.26    1:08.26   5 
 23 Mason, Madeleine             Century High         1:06.66    1:08.52   6 
 24 Grothman, Annie              Maryvale Pre         1:07.00    1:08.74   6 
 25 Holt, Maryanne               Severna Park         1:11.96    1:09.36   3 
 26 Bernadzikowski, Hope         Liberty High         1:10.43    1:09.58   4 
 27 Khan, Ayana                  Paint Branch         1:13.64    1:09.80   3 
 28 Silver, Amanda               Howard High          1:08.22    1:09.84   5 
 29 Wilbourne, Riley             Severna Park         1:06.67    1:10.40   6 
 30 Bibbs, Tylaha                Oakland Mill         1:11.20    1:10.80   4 
 31 Hickman, Christine           Franklin Hig         1:11.34    1:10.81   3 
 32 Uzoukwu, Marylyn             St. Charles          1:09.84    1:10.93   4 
 33 Osafo-Dedey, Brianna         Paint Branch         1:12.64    1:10.94   3 
 34 Ngugi, Michelle              Mt. Hebron H         1:11.61    1:11.09   3 
 35 Eboda, Oluwafayokumni        Bladensburg          1:15.39    1:11.72   2 
 36 Storzer, Christina           Maryvale Pre         1:07.00    1:11.76   6 
 37 Asiedu, Ashley               Century High         1:14.35    1:12.31   2 
 38 Lin, Yiting                  Middletown H         1:11.08    1:12.33   4 
 39 Osumudiamen, Ighile          Paint Branch         1:12.04    1:12.50   3 
 40 James, Mary                  Churchill            1:08.00    1:12.70   6 
 41 Bangura, Amiri               John F. Kenn         1:10.33    1:13.20   4 
 42 Wildy, Nikki                 Glenelg High         1:15.80    1:13.81   2 
 43 Ezimako, Chioma              Long Reach H         1:15.61    1:14.33   2 
 44 Roe, Maddie                  Mount De Sal         1:10.00    1:14.74   4 
 45 Allen, Chiara                St. Charles          1:14.74    1:14.92   2 
 46 Linthicum, Sarah             Hammond High         1:06.00    1:16.43   1 
 47 Losquadro, Kimberly          Middletown H                    1:17.33   1 
 48 Gemignani, Zophia            Middletown H         1:14.30    1:18.47   2 
 49 Scott, Madison               Atholton Hig         1:16.50    1:19.23   2 
 50 Thompson, Stacia             John F. Kenn         1:22.06    1:22.02   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg High           54.00      54.02   8  10   
  2 Peffers, Justin              Calvert Hall           54.84      54.09   7   7   
  2 Babers, Zach                 Churchill              53.60      54.09   8   7   
  4 Stevens, Vincent             Reservoir Hi           53.00      54.14   8   5   
  5 Lindsey, Aaron               Long Reach H           54.28      54.27   8   4   
  6 Jackson, Xavier              St. Charles            55.94      54.28   6   3   
  7 Allen, Josh                  Franklin Hig           53.57      54.30   8   2   
  8 Saunders, Elijah             Long Reach H           54.81      54.55   7   1   
  9 Evens, Justin                Mt. Hebron H           53.19      54.66   8 
 10 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg            54.33      55.23   8 
 11 Jordan, Tre                  Calvert Hall           54.94      55.24   7 
 12 Rodgers, Christian           Howard High            55.00      55.27   7 
 13 Guerra-eisen, Zachary        Calvert Hall           55.24      55.34   7 
 14 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar High            55.00      55.35   7 
 15 Wank, Sam                    Churchill              56.50      55.57   6 
 16 Lowry, Micah                 Franklin Hig           56.19      55.69   6 
 17 Kiwalabye, Nsereko           Paint Branch                      55.86   1 
 18 Ajayi, Oluawtomi             Reservoir Hi           53.88      56.12   8 
 19 Abdellah, Ahmed              Howard High            54.50      56.50   7 
 20 Werner, Justin               Atholton Hig           56.69      56.70   6 
 21 Moore, Dante                 Paint Branch           58.04      57.15   5 
 22 Lucumi-osorio, Dylan         Oakland Mill         1:01.99      57.54   3 
 23 Muma, Jake                   Centennial H           58.30      57.54   5 
 24 Hoyt, Braden                 Middletown H           59.22      57.60   4 
 25 Robinson, Jaden              Franklin Hig           57.54      57.96   5 
 26 Flowers, Zion                Hammond High                      58.11   1 
 27 Gelb, Ethan                  Atholton Hig                      58.54   6 
 28 Flores, Jason                Bladensburg            56.90      58.63   6 
 29 Hillary, Reginald            Howard High            55.50      58.79   6 
 30 Miller, Seth                 Glenelg Coun           57.70      58.83   5 
 31 Edson, Gavin                 Liberty High         1:00.34      59.01   4 
 32 McKnight, Taj                St. Charles            58.64      59.05   5 
 33 Ibikunle, Jimi               Hammond High                      59.11   1 
 34 Goodman, Harry               Bladensburg            56.28      59.74   6 
 35 Pradeep, Sriram              Severna Park         1:00.58      59.84   3 
 36 Dorsey, Daris                Frederick Hi         1:02.08      59.97   3 
 37 Thomas, Alexander            Hammond High           58.72    1:00.00   5 
 38 Poncio, Angelo               Mt. Hebron H           59.00    1:00.00   4 
 39 Arrington, Scott             Liberty High                    1:00.05   2 
 40 Webster, Michael             Mt. Hebron H         1:02.52    1:00.51   3 
 41 Reiher, Carson               Oakland Mill         1:00.64    1:00.63   3 
 42 Ba, Baidy                    Oakland Mill           58.67    1:00.64   5 
 43 Renner, Ryan                 Middletown H           59.76    1:00.72   4 
 44 Turner, Mitchell             Glenelg Coun           59.70    1:00.92   4 
 45 Haloskey, Jacob              Chesapeake H         1:02.00    1:01.09   3 
 46 Ackerman, Callum             Severna Park         1:01.50    1:01.36   3 
 47 Mathews, Braxton             Dunbar High                     1:01.71   2 
 48 Stroy, Tyler                 St. Charles          1:03.94    1:01.76   2 
 49 Raghavan, Jaikrishna         Atholton Hig                    1:02.12   4 
 50 Shamenek, Gregory            North Point          1:03.34    1:02.39   2 
 51 Farrell, Nicolas             Frederick Hi                    1:03.18   1 
 52 Farrell, Jaxen               Frederick Hi                    1:03.21   2 
 53 Yost, Tyler                  Glenelg Coun         1:02.20    1:05.48   3 
 54 Smullen, Blake               Middletown H         1:13.16    1:10.44   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi           49.12      48.46   5  10   
  2 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park           50.00      50.51   5   8   
  3 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H           50.90      51.25   5   6   
  4 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty High           51.98      52.35   5   5   
  5 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal           53.12      54.01   4   4    54.001
  6 Boyko, Alexis                Mount De Sal           53.54      54.01   4   3    54.009
  7 Messenger, Sophie            Mount De Sal           55.62      54.05   3   2   
  8 Pryor, Kelly                 Atholton Hig           53.71      54.34   4   1   
  9 Reynolds, Annette            Long Reach H           53.10      54.54   4 
 10 Noll, Julia                  Century High                      55.29   1 
 11 Landsman, Serena             Churchill              52.00      55.32   4 
 12 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H           55.41      55.45   3 
 13 Smathers, Lauren             Middletown H           54.44      55.52   3 
 14 Maciejewski, Grace           Liberty High           51.21      55.57   5 
 15 Odutola, Tiwi                Howard High            52.00      55.58   4 
 16 Knight, Jada                 Oakland Mill           54.53      56.37   3 
 17 Knapp, Lily                  Severna Park           59.10      56.71   2 
 18 James, Yentell               North Point            51.89      56.78   5 
 19 James, Mary                  Churchill              53.20      57.11   4 
 20 Humble, Grace                Middletown H           54.58      57.16   3 
 21 Covington, Taylor            St. Charles            55.14      57.50   3 
 22 Benavidez, Ashley            Chesapeake H           58.03      57.63   2 
 23 Yockman, Elena               Century High           59.40      58.78   2 
 24 Sinclair, NiShira            Frederick Hi                      59.61   1 
 25 Hill, Lauryn                 Chesapeake H         1:00.66    1:01.10   2 
 26 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park           54.41    1:01.31   4 
 27 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre           57.01    1:01.41   2 
 28 Ose, Evelyn                  Oakland Mill         1:04.44    1:01.66   1 
 29 Bittle, Emma                 Middletown H         1:01.66    1:04.62   2 
 30 Belay, Aliyah                Atholton Hig         1:00.00    1:07.21   2 
 -- Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir Hi           50.30        DNF   5 
 
Event 54  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amouzon, Loick               Hammond High           42.63      42.77   3  10   
  2 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig           44.37      43.69   3   8   
  3 Pelham, Lorenzo              St. Charles            47.19      45.76   3   6   
  4 Dyck, David                  Severna Park           46.38      46.31   3   5   
  5 Campbell, Morey              North Point            47.24      46.86   3   4   
  6 Ojo, Isaac                   Bladensburg            49.37      47.10   2   3   
  7 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch           46.54      47.66   3   2   
  8 Neblett, Torian              Calvert Hall           47.34      48.80   3   0.50 48.792
  8 DeMartin, Will               Calvert Hall           47.64      48.80   2   0.50 48.792
 10 Rivenbark, Tyler             Glenelg High           50.64      51.16   2 
 11 McLean, Adam                 Severna Park           53.51      51.42   1 
 12 Marion, Brandon              St. Charles            52.54      52.12   1 
 13 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty High                      52.23   1 
 14 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown H           53.23      52.39   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Bella             Mount De Sal           26.01      25.44  10  10   
  2 Opadina, Adeola              Reservoir Hi           27.10      26.52  10   8   
  3 Matthews, Sierra             Atholton Hig           26.47      26.93  10   6   
  4 Signletary, Jessica          Dunbar High            31.99      27.57   3   5   
  5 Person, Jacquelyn            North Point            28.24      27.82   8   4   
  6 Barbour, Erianna             Dunbar High            27.40      27.87   9   3   
  7 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park           27.31      27.93  10   2   
  8 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal           27.14      27.95  10   1   
  9 Wilson, Zaria                St. Charles            27.65      27.97   9 
 10 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        John F. Kenn           27.64      27.98   9 
 11 Martin-palmer, Tajah         Long Reach H           28.09      28.02   9 
 12 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi           28.71      28.12   8 
 13 Austin, Trinity              Churchill              27.40      28.29  10 
 14 Poole, Taylor                North Point            29.14      28.36   7 
 15 Signou, Agnes                Cardozo High           28.81      28.51   7 
 16 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill           27.93      28.57   9 
 17 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig           27.22      28.80  10 
 18 Murray, Tahlea               Howard High            28.98      29.08   7 
 19 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch           29.74      29.10   6 
 20 Bouie, Reagan                Reservoir Hi           30.10      29.16   5 
 21 Slattery, Meaghan            Mount De Sal           27.98      29.24   9 
 22 Oliva, Britney               Frederick Hi           28.34      29.45   8 
 23 Kandie, Faith                Howard High            30.14      29.60   5 
 24 Jones, Jahanah               Northern-Cal           29.64      29.62   6 
 25 Pitt, Isis                   Mt. Hebron H           30.87      29.72   4 
 26 Grady, Jazney                Chesapeake H           28.22      29.99   8 
 27 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H           29.33      30.06   7 
 28 Murdock, Jordan              Middletown H           30.11      30.07   5 
 29 Ndubuisi, Akunna             Franklin Hig           30.64      30.09   4 
 30 Bernadzikowski, Hope         Liberty High           29.83      30.21   6 
 31 Jackson, Tia                 Northern-Cal           31.14      30.23   4 
 32 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial H           29.74      30.29   6 
 33 Noll, Julia                  Century High           30.60      30.41   4 
 34 Khan, Ayana                  Paint Branch           30.44      30.52   5 
 35 Campbell, Lauren             Severna Park           29.68      30.68   6 
 36 Rhines, Deniyah              Oakland Mill           31.60      30.73   3 
 37 Croft, Alexis                Mt. Hebron H           28.71      30.74   8 
 38 Conte, Cassidy               St. Charles            29.74      30.81   6 
 39 Bell, Nyah                   John F. Kenn           30.92      31.06   4 
 40 Lovejoy, Aneesah             Frederick Hi                      31.08   1 
 41 Merther, Jennifer            Atholton Hig           30.55      31.14   5 
 42 Burrell, Taylor              Howard High            29.70      31.22   6 
 43 Osafo-Dedey, Brianna         Paint Branch           30.34      31.38   5 
 44 Eboda, Oluwafayokumni        Bladensburg            32.10      31.59   3 
 45 Logan, Shakira               Bladensburg            31.70      31.61   3 
 46 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H           31.30      31.62   4 
 47 Fofana, Shamara              John F. Kenn           30.74      31.87   4 
 48 Burks, Robinson              St. Charles            30.64      31.97   4 
 49 Bell, Makayla                Long Reach H           31.72      32.38   3 
 50 Mollick, Abby                Chesapeake H           31.55      32.40   3 
 51 Mundi, Naahdia               Hammond High                      32.70   1 
 52 Shaw, Anna                   Glenelg High           31.31      32.83   3 
 53 Schlauch, Karissa            Liberty High           32.95      32.84   3 
 54 Spates, Naomi                Bladensburg            33.02      33.41   2 
 55 Wildy, Nikki                 Glenelg High           33.37      33.72   2 
 56 Grueninger, Emma             Maryvale Pre           30.00      34.00   6 
 57 Ampaah, Celeste              Long Reach H           33.86      34.40   2 
 58 Sweeney, Hanna               Century High           33.91      34.62   2 
 59 Moreno Blasco, Natalia       Hammond High                      35.05   1 
 60 Mahasreshti, Neha            Middletown H           37.64      39.92   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBryde, Alonzo              Paint Branch           22.54      22.52   9  10   
  2 Agbayewa, Ayomide            Reservoir Hi           23.40      23.12   9   8   
  3 Reames, Jhvon                Franklin Hig           23.34      23.21   9   6   
  4 Moore, Gabriel               Churchill              23.30      23.46   9   5   
  5 Ellerbe, Darius              Reservoir Hi           23.91      23.72   8   4   
  6 Ruley, Joshua                Atholton Hig           23.88      23.97   9   3   
  7 Myers, Kroy                  North Point            24.34      23.99   8   2   
  8 Jasmin, Jalen                Reservoir Hi           24.30      24.03   8   1   
  9 Yates, Tayshawn              Hammond High           25.01      24.32   6 
 10 Sydnor, Jhaden               Calvert Hall           23.74      24.42   9 
 11 Estevadeordal, Aliex         Churchill              24.50      24.54   7 
 12 Crosby, Clifton              North Point            24.74      24.61   7 
 13 Smith, Jalen                 Paint Branch           24.24      24.62   8 
 14 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick Hi           24.81      24.63   7 
 15 Jackson, Taevon              Bladensburg            24.39      24.72   7 
 16 Owens, Jaden                 Calvert Hall           24.44      24.73   7 
 17 Thaxton, Isaiah              Atholton Hig           24.85      24.74   7 
 18 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg            23.92      24.78   8 
 19 Lindsey, Aaron               Long Reach H           24.24      24.86   8 
 20 Baraquat, Ra                 Calvert Hall           24.94      24.88   6 
 21 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty High           25.51      24.94   5 
 22 Houston, Deon                Franklin Hig           25.60      24.97   5  24.961
 23 Gerochristodoulos, Timot     Atholton Hig           24.87      24.97   6  24.966
 24 Mohammed, Ysaisis            Paint Branch           24.50      25.07   7 
 25 Rangel, Victor               Hammond High           26.94      25.30   3 
 26 Carroll, D'Angelo            St. Charles            27.24      25.33   3 
 27 Tunis, Jeremiah              Middletown H           25.74      25.36   5 
 28 Flournoy, Torrey             Frederick Hi                      25.38   1 
 29 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar High            23.92      25.49   8 
 30 Ngo, Nikolus                 Mt. Hebron H           26.00      25.77   5 
 31 Saunders, Elijah             Long Reach H           24.89      25.78   6 
 32 Renninger, David             Middletown H           25.15      25.88   6 
 33 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal           25.44      25.90   6 
 34 Pearce, Tommy                Mt. Hebron H           26.37      26.02   4 
 35 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H           25.55      26.12   5 
 36 Adlam, Adrian                Frederick Hi                      26.28   1 
 37 Brierley, Evan               Severna Park           26.84      26.43   4 
 38 Marshall, Christian          Howard High            26.56      26.45   4 
 39 Pickeral, Jerome             Northern-Cal           26.14      26.46   4 
 40 Whitaker, Josh               Oakland Mill           25.12      26.52   6 
 41 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn           27.16      26.58   3 
 42 Hoyt, Braden                 Middletown H           26.06      26.74   5 
 43 Qu, William                  Centennial H           27.67      26.78   3  26.771
 44 Andrade, Jonathan            Oakland Mill           27.27      26.78   3  26.776
 45 Singh, Ajay                  Centennial H           26.50      26.89   4 
 46 Gladden, Chase               Century High           27.03      27.01   3 
 47 Collins, Henry               Howard High            26.90      27.09   4 
 48 Montinera, Kenneth           Howard High            26.66      27.12   4 
 49 Rosasco, Ryan                Severna Park           27.80      27.25   2 
 50 Bennett, Terrae              Dunbar High                       27.42   1 
 51 Truesdale, Myron             Century High           27.75      28.16   2 
 52 Pierce, Jay                  Severna Park           27.38      28.24   3 
 53 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn           27.67      28.45   3 
 54 Rodriguez, Elijah            Northern-Cal                      28.66   1 
 55 Lee, Ramiro                  Hammond High           30.04      29.17   2 
 56 Retzbach, Chris              Glenelg High                      29.71   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steier, Hailey               Liberty High         2:30.90    2:24.97   4  10   
       1:13.010 (1:13.010)        2:24.966 (1:11.957)
  2 Santhosh, Isha               Atholton Hig         2:27.95    2:25.71   4   8   
       1:11.516 (1:11.516)        2:25.710 (1:14.194)
  3 Dowdell, Bella               Severna Park         2:34.03    2:27.90   4   6   
       1:11.903 (1:11.903)        2:27.898 (1:15.995)
  4 Iyer, Anjali                 Churchill            2:28.00    2:29.25   4   5   
       1:11.593 (1:11.593)        2:29.246 (1:17.653)
  5 Koerner, Danielle            Centennial H         2:42.95    2:33.12   3   4   
       1:17.169 (1:17.169)        2:33.113 (1:15.944)
  6 Myers, Perrin                Churchill            2:29.00    2:33.23   4   3   
       1:14.740 (1:14.740)        2:33.221 (1:18.482)
  7 Morris, Katherine            Atholton Hig         2:39.00    2:34.25   4   2   
       1:11.426 (1:11.426)        2:34.245 (1:22.819)
  8 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal                    2:34.37   4   1   
       1:14.706 (1:14.706)        2:34.366 (1:19.660)
  9 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal         2:34.11    2:35.33   4 
       1:15.193 (1:15.193)        2:35.326 (1:20.133)
 10 Kosloski, Emily              Mount De Sal         2:37.60    2:35.50   4 
       1:15.155 (1:15.155)        2:35.492 (1:20.338)
 11 Kindbom, Sara                Howard High          2:38.42    2:36.39   4 
       1:14.223 (1:14.223)        2:36.385 (1:22.162)
 12 Scheffel, Anna               Mount De Sal         2:41.23    2:36.86   3 
       1:16.883 (1:16.883)        2:36.854 (1:19.972)
 13 Carlisle, Sara               Atholton Hig         2:32.00    2:38.88   4 
       1:18.638 (1:18.638)        2:38.878 (1:20.240)
 14 Comadari, Amanda             Maryvale Pre         2:35.00    2:39.68   4 
       1:14.796 (1:14.796)        2:39.675 (1:24.879)
 15 Henderson, Nasareth          Frederick Hi         2:46.08    2:39.77   3 
       1:17.605 (1:17.605)        2:39.763 (1:22.158)
 16 O'Neill, Kelsie              Severna Park         2:35.00    2:40.05   4 
       1:15.225 (1:15.225)        2:40.041 (1:24.817)
 17 McRea, Keren                 Middletown H         2:50.00    2:40.47   2 
       1:24.641 (1:24.641)        2:40.461 (1:15.820)
 18 Anthony, Alina               Howard High          2:46.58    2:41.09   3 
       1:17.126 (1:17.126)        2:41.083 (1:23.957)
 19 Weaver, Michelle             Centennial H         2:44.36    2:41.77   3 
       1:20.030 (1:20.030)        2:41.766 (1:21.737)
 20 Vidal, Maddie                Churchill            2:40.00    2:42.14   3 
       1:19.274 (1:19.274)        2:42.138 (1:22.864)
 21 Dinunzio, Marisa             Severna Park                    2:42.25   4 
       1:18.468 (1:18.468)        2:42.242 (1:23.774)
 22 Mulholland, Erin             Liberty High         2:40.93    2:43.97   3 
       1:21.309 (1:21.309)        2:43.964 (1:22.655)
 23 Wilmeth, Hope                Glenelg High         2:53.67    2:44.34   2 
       1:19.370 (1:19.370)        2:44.331 (1:24.962)
 24 Enoch, Maggie                Maryvale Pre         2:40.00    2:44.76   3 
       1:18.935 (1:18.935)        2:44.760 (1:25.825)
 25 Kreh, Jordan                 Hammond High         2:50.58    2:45.88   2 
       1:20.542 (1:20.542)        2:45.880 (1:25.338)
 26 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown H         2:38.11    2:46.39   4 
       1:20.225 (1:20.225)        2:46.386 (1:26.162)
 27 Twyman, Janel                St. Charles          2:45.84    2:48.58   3 
       1:20.700 (1:20.700)        2:48.580 (1:27.880)
 28 Anderson, Samantha           Glenelg High         3:06.20    2:48.72   2 
       1:19.325 (1:19.325)        2:48.713 (1:29.389)
 29 Cohen, Kira                  Franklin Hig         2:55.00    2:49.55   2 
       1:20.076 (1:20.076)        2:49.543 (1:29.468)
 30 Hamrlik, Alexis              Century High         2:46.44    2:49.65   3 
       1:23.191 (1:23.191)        2:49.645 (1:26.454)
 31 Moessbauer, Lizzie           Maryvale Pre         2:40.00    2:49.95   3 
       1:23.900 (1:23.900)        2:49.945 (1:26.045)
 32 Asiedu, Ashley               Century High         2:58.31    2:50.61   2 
       1:20.290 (1:20.290)        2:50.610 (1:30.320)
 33 Davis, Kelsi                 Chesapeake H         2:44.00    2:52.22   3 
       1:23.410 (1:23.410)        2:52.216 (1:28.807)
 34 Lubis, Carrie                Reservoir Hi         2:45.00    2:53.36   3 
       1:23.500 (1:23.500)        2:53.355 (1:29.855)
 35 Best, Sydnazia               Dunbar High          2:54.19    2:54.17   2 
       1:21.736 (1:21.736)        2:54.165 (1:32.429)
 36 Skeete, Monique              North Point          3:01.52    2:55.22   2 
       1:24.867 (1:24.867)        2:55.212 (1:30.345)
 37 Tom, Kaila                   Middletown H         3:00.62    2:55.64   2 
       1:25.526 (1:25.526)        2:55.640 (1:30.114)
 38 Maciejewski, Grace           Liberty High                    2:57.45   1 
       1:23.563 (1:23.563)        2:57.444 (1:33.882)
 39 Finn, Anna                   Northern-Cal         2:49.40    2:58.32   2 
       1:24.846 (1:24.846)        2:58.316 (1:33.470)
 40 Kilgore, Emily               Chesapeake H         2:54.00    2:59.90   2 
       1:31.988 (1:31.988)        2:59.893 (1:27.905)
 41 Singh, Noor                  Glenelg Coun         2:55.00    3:00.38   2 
       1:30.025 (1:30.025)        3:00.377 (1:30.353)
 42 Jackson, Kimari              North Point          3:07.63    3:00.90   1 
       1:24.950 (1:24.950)        3:00.893 (1:35.943)
 43 Harris, Ella                 Oakland Mill         2:58.98    3:01.23   2 
       1:31.647 (1:31.647)        3:01.227 (1:29.580)
 44 Hebert, Holly                Oakland Mill         3:06.26    3:02.14   2 
       1:31.468 (1:31.468)        3:02.140 (1:30.672)
 45 Bibbs, Tylaha                Oakland Mill         2:58.88    3:02.18   2 
       1:31.906 (1:31.906)        3:02.178 (1:30.273)
 46 Diaz-mackey, Nikki           Glenelg Coun         3:15.00    3:04.07   1 
       1:24.219 (1:24.219)        3:04.067 (1:39.848)
 47 Dorsey, Eva                  Frederick Hi                    3:05.02   1 
       1:27.127 (1:27.127)        3:05.019 (1:37.893)
 48 Bangura, Amiri               John F. Kenn         2:57.70    3:05.91   2 
       1:31.406 (1:31.406)        3:05.901 (1:34.495)
 49 Johnson, Lauren              Reservoir Hi         3:18.56    3:08.31   1 
       1:28.414 (1:28.414)        3:08.302 (1:39.888)
 50 Good, Natalie                Glenelg Coun         3:00.00    3:12.53   2 
       1:33.546 (1:33.546)        3:12.521 (1:38.975)
 51 Ribblett, julia              Mount De Sal         3:16.00    3:14.69   1 
       1:33.338 (1:33.338)        3:14.689 (1:41.352)
 52 Ezimako, Chioma              Long Reach H         3:22.42    3:16.61   2 
       1:34.676 (1:34.676)        3:16.606 (1:41.930)
 53 Perez, Jessica               John F. Kenn         3:35.90    3:30.90   1 
       1:35.913 (1:35.913)        3:30.892 (1:54.979)
 -- Ogendi, Bwari                Frederick Hi         2:32.44   X2:27.30   4 
       1:10.005 (1:10.005)        2:27.297 (1:17.293)
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Devion               North Point          2:03.80    2:00.79   4  10   
           57.483 (57.483)        2:00.790 (1:03.307)
  2 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H         2:07.69    2:06.69   4   8   
       1:01.445 (1:01.445)        2:06.684 (1:05.239)
  3 Engleman, Nick               Severna Park         2:08.00    2:07.06   4   6   
       1:01.760 (1:01.760)        2:07.060 (1:05.300)
  4 Blaz, Noah                   Atholton Hig         2:11.00    2:08.21   4   5   
       1:02.882 (1:02.882)        2:08.208 (1:05.327)
  5 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal         2:10.54    2:08.43   4   4   
       1:02.288 (1:02.288)        2:08.428 (1:06.140)
  6 Thomas, Gacquin              Frederick Hi                    2:08.96   1   3   
       1:00.608 (1:00.608)        2:08.955 (1:08.347)
  7 Martinez, Mario              Frederick Hi         2:13.42    2:09.52   4   2   
           59.680 (59.680)        2:09.517 (1:09.838)
  8 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H         2:08.00    2:11.29   4   1   
       1:01.697 (1:01.697)        2:11.290 (1:09.593)
  9 Horton, Will                 Churchill            2:10.00    2:12.06   4 
       1:03.150 (1:03.150)        2:12.053 (1:08.903)
 10 Silva, Thomas                Frederick Hi         2:11.74    2:12.19   4 
       1:03.203 (1:03.203)        2:12.181 (1:08.978)
 11 Sloat, Carson                Severna Park         2:15.16    2:12.97   3  2:12.967
       1:07.508 (1:07.508)        2:12.967 (1:05.460)
 11 Stimler, Everett             Glenelg High         2:19.86    2:12.97   3  2:12.967
       1:05.120 (1:05.120)        2:12.967 (1:07.847)
 13 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir Hi         2:14.83    2:14.02   4 
       1:04.138 (1:04.138)        2:14.020 (1:09.882)
 14 Muma, Jake                   Centennial H         2:14.47    2:14.24   4 
       1:04.748 (1:04.748)        2:14.238 (1:09.490)
 15 Muldoon, Jack                Severna Park         2:14.00    2:14.84   4 
       1:04.485 (1:04.485)        2:14.833 (1:10.348)
 16 Carter, Collin               Reservoir Hi         2:15.08    2:15.31   3 
       1:06.544 (1:06.544)        2:15.306 (1:08.762)
 17 Steele, Colin                Calvert Hall         2:16.00    2:15.39   3 
       1:05.181 (1:05.181)        2:15.384 (1:10.203)
 18 Rogers, Jonathan             Atholton Hig         2:17.00    2:15.43   3 
       1:04.815 (1:04.815)        2:15.421 (1:10.606)
 19 Ruckman, Jaylin              Northern-Cal         2:11.97    2:15.77   4 
       1:05.830 (1:05.830)        2:15.763 (1:09.933)
 20 Turska, Sean                 Calvert Hall         2:15.00    2:16.70   4 
       1:04.112 (1:04.112)        2:16.698 (1:12.587)
 21 Price, Adam                  North Point          2:19.53    2:16.76   3 
       1:06.894 (1:06.894)        2:16.759 (1:09.865)
 22 Moore, JT                    Calvert Hall         2:15.00    2:16.94   4 
       1:04.988 (1:04.988)        2:16.935 (1:11.947)
 23 Rashad, Malik                Paint Branch         2:16.90    2:17.25   3 
       1:07.586 (1:07.586)        2:17.242 (1:09.656)
 24 Bank, Andrew                 Centennial H         2:22.90    2:17.62   2 
       1:08.151 (1:08.151)        2:17.619 (1:09.468)
 25 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H         2:25.38    2:18.41   2 
       1:08.096 (1:08.096)        2:18.403 (1:10.307)
 26 Werdell, Jakob               Howard High          2:18.00    2:18.77   3 
       1:08.239 (1:08.239)        2:18.767 (1:10.529)
 27 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H         2:12.00    2:19.55   4 
       1:05.192 (1:05.192)        2:19.547 (1:14.356)
 28 Zabik, Jonah                 Century High         2:24.38    2:19.69   2 
       1:10.853 (1:10.853)        2:19.689 (1:08.837)
 29 Banks, Brinden               Dunbar High          2:17.79    2:19.89   3 
       1:07.263 (1:07.263)        2:19.881 (1:12.618)
 30 Goodman, Harry               Bladensburg          2:19.71    2:21.38   3 
       1:06.866 (1:06.866)        2:21.376 (1:14.510)
 31 Tapia, Nicholas              Long Reach H         2:23.47    2:21.73   2 
       1:09.081 (1:09.081)        2:21.721 (1:12.640)
 32 Powell, Sean                 Atholton Hig         2:27.00    2:21.80   2 
       1:06.014 (1:06.014)        2:21.791 (1:15.778)
 33 Yankanich, Fynn              Northern-Cal         2:14.00    2:22.28   4 
       1:07.785 (1:07.785)        2:22.280 (1:14.495)
 34 Hiebler, Ben                 Liberty High         2:17.46    2:22.30   3 
       1:09.500 (1:09.500)        2:22.299 (1:12.799)
 35 Martin, Isaiah               Long Reach H         2:21.21    2:23.23   3 
       1:07.648 (1:07.648)        2:23.221 (1:15.573)
 36 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar High          2:13.00    2:24.05   4 
       1:02.128 (1:02.128)        2:24.045 (1:21.917)
 37 Wood, Shane                  St. Charles          2:24.70    2:24.50   2 
       1:10.889 (1:10.889)        2:24.495 (1:13.607)
 38 Weaver, Isaiah               Centennial H         2:29.79    2:25.55   2 
       1:13.473 (1:13.473)        2:25.546 (1:12.074)
 39 Ling, Kenny                  Howard High          2:25.00    2:26.07   2 
       1:08.846 (1:08.846)        2:26.066 (1:17.220)
 40 Ba, Baidy                    Oakland Mill         2:20.48    2:27.75   3 
       1:09.909 (1:09.909)        2:27.749 (1:17.840)
 41 Suffel, Logan                Franklin Hig         3:03.00    2:27.77   1 
       1:13.048 (1:13.048)        2:27.767 (1:14.719)
 42 Snyder, Christopher          St. Charles          2:35.40    2:27.98   2 
       1:12.161 (1:12.161)        2:27.979 (1:15.818)
 43 Mo, Kenneth                  Glenelg High         2:30.00    2:28.04   2 
       1:13.756 (1:13.756)        2:28.038 (1:14.282)
 44 Somerville, Matthew          Franklin Hig         2:31.90    2:28.35   2 
       1:13.184 (1:13.184)        2:28.349 (1:15.165)
 45 Heffernan, Will              Century High         2:34.13    2:28.71   2 
       1:11.611 (1:11.611)        2:28.705 (1:17.094)
 46 Lee, William                 Hammond High                    2:30.20   1 
       1:11.788 (1:11.788)        2:30.198 (1:18.410)
 47 Hersey, Daniel               Glenelg Coun         2:45.00    2:31.52   1 
       1:13.277 (1:13.277)        2:31.512 (1:18.235)
 48 Scherock, Kyle               Centennial H         2:33.00   x2:32.58   2 
       1:14.855 (1:14.855)        2:32.573 (1:17.718)
 49 Hu, Louis                    Middletown H                    2:33.93   1 
       1:13.761 (1:13.761)        2:33.922 (1:20.162)
 50 Akolo, Samuel                Long Reach H         2:34.47    2:34.26   2 
       1:16.528 (1:16.528)        2:34.260 (1:17.733)
 51 Kaplan, Jacob                Reservoir Hi         2:37.78    2:35.14   2 
       1:14.510 (1:14.510)        2:35.139 (1:20.629)
 52 Wolfe, Connor                Chesapeake H         2:20.00   x2:36.09   3 
       1:09.324 (1:09.324)        2:36.082 (1:26.759)
 53 Lucumi-osorio, Dylan         Oakland Mill         2:42.83    2:38.09   2 
       1:13.146 (1:13.146)        2:38.083 (1:24.937)
 54 Walchuck, Ryan               Middletown H                    2:41.43   1 
       1:14.951 (1:14.951)        2:41.430 (1:26.479)
 55 Holmes, John                 Hammond High         2:56.83    2:42.49   1 
       1:20.432 (1:20.432)        2:42.487 (1:22.055)
 56 Magoulas, Konstantinos       Hammond High                    2:44.29   1 
       1:19.985 (1:19.985)        2:44.288 (1:24.304)
 57 Chattin, Mats                Oakland Mill         2:52.47    2:44.48   1 
       1:19.338 (1:19.338)        2:44.477 (1:25.139)
 58 Singh, Imroze                Glenelg Coun         2:35.00    2:44.56   2 
       1:18.633 (1:18.633)        2:44.560 (1:25.928)
 
Event 59  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar High School  'A'                             53.30      51.81   2  10   
     1) Barbour, Erianna                2) Moody, Miracle                 
     3) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna            4) Green, Aiona                   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           52.50      52.04   2   8   
     1) Williams, Azariah               2) George, Errisa                 
     3) Rondon, Briasia                 4) Carrington, Aisha              
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                          53.50      52.88   2   6   
     1) Sanya, Banke                    2) Taitt, Asha                    
     3) Jameson, Taylor                 4) Faye, Kimayah                  
  4 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        51.40      53.67   2   5   
     1) Bangura, Saida                  2) Inyang, Idorenyin              
     3) Hailey, Faith                   4) Adedje, Theodora               
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                              53.30      54.28   2   4   
     1) Navares, Flora                  2) Austin, Trinity                
     3) Landsman, Serena                4) Bell, Madeline                 
  6 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      55.46      55.72   1   3   
     1) Knight, Jada                    2) Vereen, Maya                   
     3) Bangoura, Jade                  4) Rhines, Deniyah                
  7 Severna Park High School  'A'                       57.44      56.00   1   2   
     1) Lane, Ellison                   2) Chukwu, Janice                 
     3) Cremmins, Rebecca               4) Campbell, Chase                
  8 Atholton High School  'A'                           55.20      57.16   1   1   
     1) Pryor, Kelly                    2) Merther, Jennifer              
     3) Tsai, Sophie                    4) Ly, Francesca                  
  9 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    52.55      58.10   2 
     1) Ankrah, Michelle                2) Dzadu, Kelly                   
     3) Thompson, Stacia                4) Fofana, Shamara                
 10 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      56.68      58.80   1 
     1) Grady, Jazney                   2) Brisbane, Amber                
     3) Wilkes, Alyssa                  4) Jordan, Timeya                 
 11 Long Reach High School  'A'                                    59.51   1 
     1)                                 2) Bell, Makayla                  
     3) Ampaah, Celeste                 4) Reynolds, Annette              
 12 Liberty High School  'A'                                       59.62   1 
     1) Bernadzikowski, Hope            2) Stein, Madison                 
     3) Schlauch, Karissa               4) Decker, Chelsea                
 13 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           56.43    1:01.26   1 
     1) Gregg, Kirsten                  2) Grueninger, Emma               
     3) Briddel, Nadia                  4) Helfrich, Lilly                
 -- Hammond High School  'A'                            54.57         DQ   2  exch 1-2 long
     1) Samba, Candice                  2) Britt, Dajanae                 
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Williams, Kirstin              
 -- St. Charles High School  'A'                        55.54         DQ   1  exch 1-2 long
     1) Jones, Kayla                    2) Brown-White, Akela             
     3) Williams, Nyrhae                4) Walker, Ahriel                 
 
Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                           46.74      45.38   1  10   
     1) Jones, Tyrell                   2) Smith, Jonathan                
     3) Reames, Jhvon                   4) Fauntleroy, Kennedy            
  2 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       44.80      45.40   2   8   
     1) Mohammed, Ysaisis               2) Hunter, Myles                  
     3) Smith, Jalen                    4) McBryde, Alonzo                
  3 Howard High School  'A'                             46.39      46.46   2   6   
     1) Tart, Charles                   2) Young, Ethan                   
     3) Khairat, Ibra                   4) Temi, Aderinale                
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                              45.90      46.48   2   5   
     1) Moore, Gabriel                  2) Estevadeordal, Aleix           
     3) Fall, Kaelee                    4) Babers, Zach                   
  5 Hammond High School  'A'                            46.65      46.94   2   4   
     1) Sample, Ronald                  2) Amouzon, Loick                 
     3) Rangel, Victor                  4) Yates, Tayshawn                
  6 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 47.00      47.83   1   3   
     1) Cullins, Justin                 2) Fitzhugh, Josh                 
     3) Mai, Johnny                     4) Floyd, Cobie                   
  7 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      45.33      48.66   2   2   
     1) Williams, Raymone               2) Badham, Christian              
     3) Matthews, Jaelan                4) Andrade, Jonathan              
  8 Long Reach High School  'A'                                    48.90   1   1   
     1) Myers, Jaylen                   2) Turner, Jaylan                 
     3) Lindsey, Aaron                  4) Saunders, Elijah               
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                       48.00      49.05   1 
     1) Bramble, Gavin                  2) Payne, Luke                    
     3) Charles, Jonah                  4) Jones, Adam                    
 10 Atholton High School  'A'                           49.30      49.64   1 
     1) Thaxton, Isaiah                 2) Mavromatis, Max                
     3) Gerochristodoulos, Timothy      4) Zaller, Noah                   
 11 Liberty High School  'A'                            46.16      50.02   2 
     1) Shatto, Jacob                   2) Jimenez, Eliezar               
     3) Billheimer, Robert              4) Ball, Thomas                   
 12 Reservoir High School  'A'                          46.12      52.28   2 
     1) Bradshaw, Desmond               2) Turner, Grant                  
     3) Williams, Andrew                4) Tabugbo, Okechukwu             
 -- Bladensburg High School  'A'                        46.32         DQ   2  exch 2-3 short
     1) Flores, Jason                   2) Jackson, Taevon                
     3) Goodman, Harry                  4) Hornsby, Khalid                
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:33.00    4:17.61   1  10   
     1) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna            2) Moody, Miracle                 
     3) Barbour, Erianna                4) Green, Aiona                   
       1:09.012 (1:09.012)        2:13.337 (1:04.325)        3:17.179 (1:03.843)
       4:17.605 (1:00.426)
  2 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:15.82    4:22.52   2   8   
     1) Ricketts, Sarah                 2) Cinotti, Sophia                
     3) Baumann, Lillian                4) Opadina, Adeola                
       1:08.964 (1:08.964)        2:13.567 (1:04.604)        3:20.717 (1:07.150)
       4:22.518 (1:01.802)
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    4:23.72    4:27.60   2   6   
     1) Bachmaier, Sydney               2) Beatty, Kylie                  
     3) Chew, Ashley                    4) Leo, Samantha                  
       1:09.595 (1:09.595)        2:18.840 (1:09.246)        3:25.849 (1:07.009)
       4:27.596 (1:01.747)
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:20.00    4:27.84   2   5   
     1) Myers, Perrin                   2) Primich, Alex                  
     3) Iyer, Anjali                    4) James, Mary                    
       1:08.305 (1:08.305)        2:14.818 (1:06.514)        3:26.087 (1:11.269)
       4:27.833 (1:01.746)
  5 Franklin High School  'A'                         4:24.60    4:28.15   2   4   
     1) Cohen, Kira                     2) Rondon, Briasia                
     3) Demarcy, Briana                 4) Carrington, Aisha              
       1:08.147 (1:08.147)        2:18.336 (1:10.189)        3:22.554 (1:04.218)
       4:28.148 (1:05.595)
  6 Howard High School  'A'                           4:30.00    4:29.71   1   3   
     1) Eliker, Amanda                  2) Gorny, Emily                   
     3) Silver, Amanda                  4) Odutola, Tiwi                  
       1:05.985 (1:05.985)        2:11.818 (1:05.834)        3:21.419 (1:09.602)
       4:29.708 (1:08.289)
  7 North Point High School  'A'                      4:22.14    4:36.93   2   2   
     1) Dyson, Sydnee                   2) Jackson, Taylor                
     3) Ellison, Samari                 4) Cheney, Dori'an                
       1:07.937 (1:07.937)        2:16.228 (1:08.292)        3:24.976 (1:08.748)
       4:36.930 (1:11.955)
  8 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:52.11    4:41.39   1   1   
     1) Inyang, Idorenyin               2) Adedje, Theodora               
     3) Hailey, Faith                   4) Eboda, Oluwafayokumni          
       1:07.414 (1:07.414)        2:15.769 (1:08.356)        3:34.017 (1:18.248)
       4:41.389 (1:07.373)
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                     4:28.00    4:41.63   2 
     1) Sloat, Micayla                  2) Wilbourne, Riley               
     3) Holt, Maryanne                  4) Cooley, Ellie                  
       1:09.090 (1:09.090)        2:21.149 (1:12.059)        3:31.210 (1:10.062)
       4:41.621 (1:10.412)
 10 Hammond High School  'A'                          4:30.27    4:46.08   1 
     1) Sampson, Morgan                 2) Mcneil, Phaedra                
     3) Hooks, Leanie                   4) Williams, Kaisle               
       1:10.748 (1:10.748)        2:29.017 (1:18.269)        3:37.469 (1:08.453)
       4:46.078 (1:08.609)
 11 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         4:50.00    4:46.50   1 
     1) Grothman, Annie                 2) Storzer, Christina             
     3) Enoch, Maggie                   4) Lalomia, Grace                 
       1:08.915 (1:08.915)        2:20.251 (1:11.337)        3:31.522 (1:11.272)
       4:46.494 (1:14.972)
 12 St. Charles High School  'A'                      4:40.00    4:47.33   1 
     1) Allen, Chiara                   2) Uzoukwu, Marylyn               
     3) Russell, Jariah                 4) Wilson, Zaria                  
       1:15.697 (1:15.697)        2:30.249 (1:14.553)        3:42.031 (1:11.783)
       4:47.325 (1:05.294)
 13 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    4:53.00    5:05.36   1 
     1) Harris, Ella                    2) Bibbs, Tylaha                  
     3) Ose, Evelyn                     4) Hebert, Holly                  
       1:21.836 (1:21.836)        2:32.742 (1:10.907)        3:50.532 (1:17.790)
       5:05.355 (1:14.823)
 -- Frederick High School  'A'                        4:28.79   X4:43.09   2 
     1) Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis         2) Lovejoy, Aneesah               
     3) Henderson, Nasareth             4) Ogendi, Bwari                  
       1:13.106 (1:13.106)        2:32.374 (1:19.268)        3:39.965 (1:07.592)
       4:43.090 (1:03.126)
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                         3:36.80    3:37.31   2  10   
     1) Allen, Josh                     2) Harris, Montrey                
     3) Houston, Deon                   4) Reames, Jhvon                  
        54.427 (54.427)  1:48.739 (54.313)  2:44.030 (55.292)  3:37.308 (53.278)
  2 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               3:40.98    3:40.23   2   8   
     1) Jordan, Tre                     2) Guerra-eisen, Zachary          
     3) Carter, Tyon                    4) Peffers, Justin                
        55.385 (55.385)  1:49.745 (54.360)  2:45.024 (55.279)  3:40.225 (55.202)
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                        3:43.71    3:43.17   2   6   
     1) Stevens, Vincent                2) Ajayi, Oluawtomi               
     3) Vissering, Julian               4) Carter, Collin                 
        54.509 (54.509)  1:49.585 (55.076)  2:45.449 (55.865)  3:43.169 (57.720)
  4 Howard High School  'A'                           3:40.04    3:49.61   2   5   
     1) Rodgers, Christian              2) Butler, Eian                   
     3) Abdellah, Ahmed                 4) Harris, Kyle                   
           56.043 (56.043)          1:52.459 (56.417)        2:53.649 (1:01.190)
         3:49.605 (55.956)
  5 Hammond High School  'A'                          3:37.18    3:50.62   2   4   
     1) Flowers, Zion                   2) Deshields-dyce, Nolan          
     3) Sample, Ronald                  4) Amouzon, Loick                 
           57.628 (57.628)        1:59.904 (1:02.276)          2:57.939 (58.036)
         3:50.618 (52.679)
  6 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:51.17    3:51.63   1   3   
     1) Flores, Jason                   2) Goodman, Harry                 
     3) Ojo, Isaac                      4) Jackson, Taevon                
           57.725 (57.725)          1:55.908 (58.184)        2:56.098 (1:00.190)
         3:51.621 (55.524)
  7 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     3:50.00    3:53.78   1   2   
     1) Smith, Julian                   2) Kiwalabye, Nsereko             
     3) Diaz, Kenneth                   4) Moore, Dante                   
           57.135 (57.135)        1:57.207 (1:00.073)        2:59.236 (1:02.029)
         3:53.777 (54.542)
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:50.00    3:54.09   1   1   
     1) Wank, Sam                       2) Babers, Zach                   
     3) Mishkin, David                  4) Horton, William                
           59.210 (59.210)          1:58.775 (59.565)        2:59.840 (1:01.066)
         3:54.090 (54.250)
  9 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       3:40.00    3:55.87   2 
     1) Kocsis, Evan                    2) Poncio, Angelo                 
     3) Webster, Michael                4) Evens, Justin                  
           56.117 (56.117)        1:58.167 (1:02.050)        3:00.978 (1:02.812)
         3:55.864 (54.886)
 10 St. Charles High School  'A'                      3:44.30    3:59.83   2 
     1) Marion, Brandon                 2) McKnight, Taj                  
     3) Stroy, Tyler                    4) Jackson, Xavier                
       1:04.453 (1:04.453)          2:04.155 (59.703)        3:05.427 (1:01.273)
         3:59.829 (54.403)
 11 Liberty High School  'A'                                     4:00.92   1 
     1) Rigby, Drew                     2) Petenbrink, Luke               
     3) Arrington, Scott                4) Hiebler, Ben                   
       1:02.458 (1:02.458)        2:03.389 (1:00.932)          3:03.314 (59.925)
         4:00.920 (57.607)
 12 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:48.00    4:02.66   2 
     1) Ackerman, Callum                2) Pradeep, Sriram                
     3) Dearing, Jack                   4) Dyck, David                    
       1:00.528 (1:00.528)        2:05.407 (1:04.879)        3:05.999 (1:00.593)
         4:02.658 (56.659)
 13 Atholton High School  'A'                         3:49.00    4:03.47   2 
     1) McDonald, Matt                  2) Cavalier, Jameson              
     3) Zaller, Alec                    4) Rogers, Jonathan               
           59.499 (59.499)          1:59.492 (59.993)        3:04.876 (1:05.385)
         4:03.467 (58.592)
 14 Frederick High School  'A'                        3:49.58    4:04.61   1 
     1) Adlam, Adrian                   2) Dorsey, Daris                  
     3) King'oo, Amir                   4) Merriman, Max                  
           57.107 (57.107)        1:59.459 (1:02.353)        3:07.664 (1:08.205)
         4:04.603 (56.939)
 15 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:10.87   1 
     1) Ba, Baidy                       2) Reiher, Carson                 
     3) Kinner, Milam                   4) Mayhew, Andrew                 
       1:04.128 (1:04.128)        2:08.366 (1:04.238)        3:10.429 (1:02.064)
       4:10.861 (1:00.433)
 16 Glenelg Country School  'A'                       4:10.00    4:17.95   1 
     1) Miller, Seth                    2) Yost, Tyler                    
     3) Singh, Imroze                   4) Turner, Mitchell               
           59.315 (59.315)        2:04.657 (1:05.343)        3:17.011 (1:12.355)
       4:17.945 (1:00.934)
 17 Centennial High School  'A'                       4:25.00    4:21.60   1 
     1) Singh, Ajay                     2) O'Connell, Alex                
     3) Sibanda, Eric                   4) Healy, Quinn                   
       1:04.339 (1:04.339)        2:09.793 (1:05.454)        3:17.723 (1:07.930)
       4:21.597 (1:03.875)
 18 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    4:01.20    4:25.08   1 
     1) Jarrell, Matthew                2) Diaz, Derek                    
     3) Davenport, Max                  4) Miskimon, Zachary              
       1:05.584 (1:05.584)        2:13.874 (1:08.290)        3:20.868 (1:06.995)
       4:25.073 (1:04.205)
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H         4-10.00    5-00.00   10    Jump off
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H         4-11.00    4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pearson, Victoria            Centennial H         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marthins, Emma               Howard High          4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Page, Morgan                 Howard High          4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cheney, Dori'an              North Point          4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXX    O    O  XXX 
  9 Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial H         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Moore, Calaya                Reservoir Hi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sloat, Micayla               Severna Park         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Henderson, Nasareth          Frederick Hi                    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Davis, Kaila                 North Point          4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Mathur, Shreya               Reservoir Hi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Jameson, Taylor              Reservoir Hi         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kilgore, Emily               Chesapeake H         3-10.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Roesch, Trixie               Glenelg Coun                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Karasack, Lauren             Centennial H         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Efinda, Grace                Mt. Hebron H         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shabow, Kayla                Severna Park         4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 
       XP  XXX 
 -- Kistner, Emma                Mount De Sal         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 64  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohn, Alex                   Oakland Mill         5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  XXO  OPP  XXX 
  2 Crawford, Corey              Franklin Hig         6-02.00    5-08.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Richmond, Andre              Atholton Hig         5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jamison, Bryce               Atholton Hig         5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  OPP  XOP  XXO  XXX 
  5 DeMartin, Will               Calvert Hall         5-08.00    5-02.00    3.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  XPP  PXX 
  5 Brunner, Chet                Century High                    5-02.00    3.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  7 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  XOP  OPP  XXX 
  8 Frazier, Dj                  Franklin Hig         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      OPP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  9 Weinstein, Andrew            Severna Park         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XOP  XOP  XOP 
 10 Menk, Nate                   Howard High          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XOP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Buschman, Andrew             Howard High          4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO  OPP  XXX 
 12 Pio, Javier                  Middletown H         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      OPP  XXX 
 -- Daramola, Rainius            St. Charles          5-06.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Christian           Howard High          5-08.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Holden, Brently              Reservoir Hi                         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Adam                  Severna Park         5-02.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Payne, Luke                  Severna Park         4-10.00         NH  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty High                         NH  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  OPP   XXX 
  2 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  3 Coyne, Tara                  Maryvale Pre         6-06.00    8-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      OPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  4 McNamara, Emma               Chesapeake H         7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      OPP  XOP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  5 Decker, Chelsea              Liberty High         6-06.00    7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      OPP  OPP  XXO  XOP  XXX 
  6 Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H         6-06.00    7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      OPP  XOP  OPP  XXX 
  7 Gray, Madeleine              Chesapeake H                    7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      OPP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  8 King, Sophia                 Howard High          6-06.00    6-06.00    0.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
  8 Wilkins, Carlie              Chesapeake H         6-06.00    6-06.00    0.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP  OPP  XXX 
  8 Dua, Abigail                 Howard High          6-06.00    6-06.00    0.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP  OPP  XXX 
 11 Welsh, Anna                  Maryvale Pre         6-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      OPP  XOP  XXX 
 12 Graff, Brynn                 Maryvale Pre         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      OPP  XXX 
 12 Callahan, Shanna             Mount De Sal         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      OPP  XXX 
 14 Seal, Katie                  Mount De Sal         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 14 Wassell, Mary                Atholton Hig         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 14 Polk, Charleise              Century High         5-01.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 14 Rivera, Victoria             Liberty High         5-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XOP  XXX 
 -- Howard, Riley                Mount De Sal         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Zeigler, Camille             Middletown H         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Popp, Abby                   Severna Park                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hofflinger, Victoria         Middletown H         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keele, Jackson               Middletown H        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP   OPP   OPP   XXX 
  2 Broom, Mike                  Liberty High        10-02.00   10-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  XOP  OPP   XOP   OPP   XXX 
  3 Neal, Cooper                 Century High         9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XOP   OPP   XXX 
  4 Forrest, Ryan                Calvert Hall        10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP   XOP   XXX 
  5 Tagle, Matthew               Severna Park         8-06.00   10-00.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  XOP   XOP   XXX 
  6 Deyesu, Gregory              Calvert Hall         8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  OPP  XXX 
  7 Underwood, Patrick           Liberty High         7-07.00    9-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      OPP  OPP  XOP  OPP  XOP  OPP  XXX 
  8 Joice, Roland                Calvert Hall         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  XOP  OPP  XOP  XXX 
  9 Porter, Andrew               Century High         8-07.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  XXX 
 10 Bowens, Chris                Atholton Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 10 Engles, Michael              Century High         8-01.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Elijah              Reservoir Hi         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      OPP  OPP  XXX 
 13 Chua, Matthew                Reservoir Hi                    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      OPP  XXX 
 14 Oppenheim, Derek             Reservoir Hi                    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Metzbower, Graham            Liberty High                         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High         16-06.00   16-10.50   10   
      PASS  16-10.50  PASS  16-06.50  PASS  PASS
  2 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir Hi        14-11.50   16-06.25    8   
      PASS  15-05.50  16-06.25  14-02.50  14-05  16-00.75
  3 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal        16-02.00   16-05.00    6   
      16-04.50  16-05  16-02.75  16-01.50  16-04  16-05
  4 Bouie, Reagan                Reservoir Hi        13-01.00   15-02.00    5   
      PASS  14-01.50  15-02         
  5 Marciante, Liana             Liberty High        14-08.25   15-00.50    4   
      14-02.50  14-05.25  14-11.25  15-00.50  14-01  14-04.50
  6 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        15-00.50   14-09.75    3   
      PASS  13-02  14-02.50  12-07  13-11.50  14-09.75
  7 Pearson, Victoria            Centennial H                   14-08.00    2   
      12-10  13-11.50  14-08  14-01  14-04.50  14-00
  8 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi        14-11.25   14-07.50    1   
      14-03  13-11.50  14-06  13-11.75  13-05.50  14-07.50
  9 Gregg, Kirsten               Maryvale Pre        13-06.50   14-05.00  
      13-08  13-07.50  14-05           
 10 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H        14-01.25   14-02.00  
      13-09.25  14-02  14-02         
 11 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch        14-08.00   14-00.75  
      14-00.75  13-08  13-09         
 12 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H        15-05.75   14-00.50  
      12-08.50  14-00.50  13-05         
 13 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal        12-11.00   14-00.00  
      13-08  14-00  12-00           
 14 Gorantla, Anwesha            Mt. Hebron H        13-03.00   13-08.00  
      12-04.50  13-03  13-08         
 15 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H        14-01.50  J13-08.00  
      13-08  13-02  12-00         
 16 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H        14-01.00   13-06.50  
      PASS  13-05.50  13-06.50         
 17 Shaw, Anna                   Glenelg High                   13-05.00  
      12-04.25  12-08  13-05         
 18 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal        14-06.00   13-03.50  
      13-00  13-03.50  13-03.50         
 19 Washington, Naomi            Atholton Hig        13-05.50  J13-03.50  
      13-03.50  13-01  PASS         
 20 Bittle, Emma                 Middletown H        12-05.00   13-00.75  
      12-00.50  13-00.75  12-11           
 21 Marthins, Emma               Howard High         12-10.00   13-00.00  
      13-00  11-03  11-03.50         
 22 Sloat, Micayla               Severna Park                   12-11.75  
      10-09     12-11.75         
 23 Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill        13-06.25   12-11.50  
      11-11  11-11  12-11.50         
 24 Shabow, Kayla                Severna Park        12-04.00   12-11.00  
      12-09  10-11.50  12-11         
 25 Mcduffie, Kamerin            Howard High         12-02.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  12-04  10-05         
 26 Castle-smith, Gabrielle      Centennial H        13-06.50  J12-04.00  
      12-04  11-11  12-01         
 27 Parham, Sydney               Howard High         12-09.50   12-02.00  
      11-08.25  12-02  11-05.75         
 28 McKinnon, Melle              Mount De Sal        13-04.00   12-00.75  
      12-00.75  11-01  10-08.50         
 29 Boston, Morgan               Franklin Hig        12-10.00   11-09.00  
      11-03  11-09  PASS         
 30 Queensbury, Kara             Mount De Sal        13-03.00   11-07.50  
      11-01  11-07.50  11-07.50         
 31 Maisel, Alena                Atholton Hig         9-07.00   11-01.00  
      11-01  10-09  10-06.50         
 32 Quartey, Nadia               Hammond High        10-08.25   10-10.00  
         10-10  10-06         
 33 Efinda, Grace                Mt. Hebron H        12-07.00    9-11.00  
      PASS  PASS  9-11          
 
Event 68  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landon, Mekhi                Reservoir Hi        18-08.50   19-06.00   10   
      17-07.50  PASS  PASS  19-03  19-06  PASS
  2 Ra-Akbar, Jadon              Calvert Hall        17-10.00   19-05.50    8   
      17-09.25  18-02  18-08.50  18-06  18-04.25  19-05.50
  3 Frazier, Dj                  Franklin Hig        17-04.00   18-11.50    6   
      16-07  18-00  17-09  17-10.50  18-04  18-11.50
  4 Flournoy, Torrey             Frederick Hi        16-08.50   18-06.00    5   
      18-00.50  18-02  18-06           
  5 Weinstein, Andrew            Severna Park        18-01.00   18-03.00    4   
      17-08.25  16-08  17-10.50  18-02.50  15-02  18-03
  6 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal        18-04.50   18-02.50    3   
      15-06.50  PASS  18-02.50  18-00.50  17-10  17-11
  7 Huynh, Brian                 Centennial H        17-02.00   17-09.00    2   
      PASS  17-09  15-07.50  16-06.50  15-11  16-10.25
  8 Smith, Christopher           Liberty High        18-08.75   17-08.00    1   
      17-06  16-10.50  15-11  17-08  16-07.50  PASS
  9 Daramola, Rainius            St. Charles         19-06.00   17-06.75  
      17-04.50  15-00  17-00  17-05  17-06.75  16-10
 10 Harris, Montrey              Franklin Hig        19-06.00   17-01.75  
      17-01.75  PASS  PASS           
 11 Xu, Raymond                  Atholton Hig        17-03.50   17-00.50  
      16-06  PASS  17-00.50           
 12 Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty High        17-04.50  J17-00.50  
      17-00.50  15-08  15-01.50           
 13 Khairat, Ibra                Howard High         17-09.50   16-09.50  
      14-04  16-09  16-09.50           
 14 Jones, Tyrell                Franklin Hig        17-10.00   16-09.00  
      16-09  16-03  16-05.50           
 15 Menk, Nate                   Howard High         17-07.00   16-08.00  
      15-09  16-08  16-02           
 16 Jones, Adam                  Severna Park        17-05.00   16-07.50  
      16-05  16-07.50  16-04           
 17 Buschman, Andrew             Howard High         16-01.50   16-07.00  
      16-07  15-08.50  15-05            
 18 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty High        16-09.75   16-07.00  
      PASS  16-07  14-11           
 19 Dearing, Jack                Severna Park        16-01.25   16-06.00  
      PASS  15-08.50  16-06         
 20 Zaller, Noah                 Atholton Hig        15-11.50   16-03.50  
      16-00  16-03.50  16-01.50         
 21 Wei, Wenjie                  Centennial H        15-00.00   15-08.00  
      PASS  15-08  15-01         
 22 Shanahan, Samuel             Chesapeake H        16-04.50   15-04.00  
      15-04  PASS  14-09.50           
 23 Pio, Javier                  Middletown H        15-02.50   15-03.00  
      15-03  14-07.25  14-11.50         
 24 Matthews, Jaelan             Oakland Mill        15-03.00   15-02.00  
      13-10.50  14-05  15-02         
 25 Deshields-dyce, Nolan        Hammond High        13-10.75   14-10.50  
      PASS  14-10.50  PASS         
 26 Nixon, Saul                  Calvert Hall        16-05.00   14-02.50  
      PASS  14-02.50  PASS           
 27 Wilson, Reilly               Calvert Hall        16-09.00   13-00.00  
      PASS  PASS  13-00           
 -- Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi        15-07.00         ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Yi, Andrew                   Centennial H        14-10.00         ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal        32-09.00   31-11.00   10   
  2 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H        31-09.00   31-07.00    8   
      31-00.50  29-10  31-07  30-11.50  31-02  31-06
  3 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        32-05.00  J31-07.00    6   
      30-01.50  31-03  30-01  30-06.50  31-01  31-07
  4 Gregg, Kirsten               Maryvale Pre        30-00.00   31-01.75    5   
      29-09.50  31-01.75  0.25            
  5 Boyko, Alexis                Mount De Sal        32-05.00   30-11.00    4   
  6 Marciante, Liana             Liberty High        30-11.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi        31-02.50   30-03.50    2   
  8 Cinotti, Tessa               Reservoir Hi        33-07.75   30-01.25    1   
  9 Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill                   29-07.50  
      27-10.25  28-02  29-07.50  28-03  28-07.75  FOUL
 10 Messenger, Sophie            Mount De Sal        31-00.00   29-06.50  
 11 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial H        28-05.75   28-10.25  
      27-03.50  27-06.75  28-10.25         
 12 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal        28-01.75   28-03.25  
      28-00  28-03.25  27-09           
 13 Marthins, Emma               Howard High                    26-08.00  
      26-06.25  26-08  FOUL         
 14 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H        28-02.50   26-07.25  
      26-04.75  26-07.25  26-02.50         
 15 Gray, Madeleine              Chesapeake H        27-10.00   26-06.00  
      FOUL  26-06  25-08.75         
 16 Ricketts, Sarah              Reservoir Hi        28-05.25   25-06.00  
      FOUL  25-06  FOUL         
 17 Efinda, Grace                Mt. Hebron H                   24-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-04.75         
 -- Feezar, Cara                 Atholton Hig        26-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Maisel, Alena                Atholton Hig                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Quartey, Nadia               Hammond High                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khairat, Ibra                Howard High         40-00.25   39-09.25   10   
      39-02.25  39-05.25  39-09.25  38-04.25  39-05.75  FOUL
  2 Daramola, Rainius            St. Charles         40-04.50   39-08.00    8   
      38-06.50  38-07  38-08.50  39-08  39-00  38-09.75
  3 Landon, Mekhi                Reservoir Hi        38-04.00   38-09.00    6   
      FOUL  37-11  37-04.50  38-03  38-03.75  38-09
  4 Ra-Akbar, Jadon              Calvert Hall        37-00.00   38-08.25    5   
      FOUL  35-06     36-00  38-05  38-08.25
  5 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal        39-01.00   38-07.25    4   
      36-06.25  37-09  37-07.50  37-01.25  37-05  38-07.25
  6 Menk, Nate                   Howard High         36-03.50   38-01.25    3   
      35-05  38-01.25  37-10  34-10.50  35-04.50  29-00
  7 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown H        36-01.75   36-01.25    2   
      34-02  35-03.50  35-07.50  36-01.25  34-11  36-00.25
  8 Whitaker, Josh               Oakland Mill        36-05.00   35-06.75    1   
      35-06.75  33-09  33-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buschman, Andrew             Howard High         34-08.50   35-06.00  
      34-06.75  34-01  35-06  35-05.75  34-02.50  34-09
 10 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty High                   35-05.50  
      34-07  35-05.50  34-11         
 11 Hunter, Myles                Paint Branch        36-00.00   35-03.00  
      FOUL  35-03  35-02         
 12 Nixon, Saul                  Calvert Hall        37-01.00   35-00.25  
      33-08.50  35-00.25  33-06.75         
 13 Qu, William                  Centennial H        33-08.00   34-11.00  
      31-00.50  33-09.50  34-11         
 14 Jones, Adam                  Severna Park        35-11.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  32-02  33-11.25         
 15 Weinstein, Andrew            Severna Park        33-09.50   34-07.50  
      30-04  34-02  34-07.50         
 16 Dearing, Jack                Severna Park        32-05.50   33-11.75  
      31-03.50  33-11.75  33-09.50         
 17 Huynh, Brian                 Centennial H        35-07.50   33-07.00  
      33-07  33-02.50  31-08           
 18 Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty High        33-11.00   33-03.50  
      33-03.50  32-00.25  32-02.25         
 19 Shatto, Jacob                Liberty High        32-02.00   31-09.00  
      30-02  30-05  31-09         
 20 Goodman, Daniel              Reservoir Hi        31-10.50   30-11.50  
      29-01.75  30-11.50  28-06.50         
 21 Wei, Wenjie                  Centennial H        29-11.00   30-00.50  
      29-07.50  FOUL  30-00.50         
 22 Deshields-dyce, Nolan        Hammond High                   29-07.25  
      FOUL  29-07.25  28-01         
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jordan               Mt. Hebron H           68-02      86-00   10   
  2 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir Hi           84-02      85-09    8   
  3 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir Hi           86-02      84-00    6   
  4 Melcher, Ella                Frederick Hi           79-09      82-03    5   
  5 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point            97-06      79-02    4   
  6 Mulholland, Erin             Liberty High           69-00      79-01    3   
  7 Wells, Kylie                 Middletown H                      78-02    2   
  8 Adeoye, Tara                 Frederick Hi                      74-08    1   
  9 Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H           71-08      74-02  
 10 Wheatly, Taylor              Howard High         71-05.50      73-00  
 11 Bush, Malia                  Churchill              72-03      71-00  
 12 Brunson, Kayla               Maryvale Pre           74-00      67-01  
 13 Baker, Karsin                Chesapeake H        56-06.50      66-01  
 14 George, Kendal               Hammond High           68-00      65-08  
 15 Kemajou, Marie-ann           Paint Branch           69-07      65-07  
 16 Mcduffie, Kamerin            Howard High            68-07      63-06  
 17 Richard, Courtney            Maryvale Pre           65-00      61-11  
 18 Tom, Tehani                  Middletown H                      60-03  
 19 Ervin, Olivia                Northern-Cal           56-08      59-04  
 20 Dickson, Marissa             Centennial H        60-05.50      59-00  
 21 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch           62-09      58-02  
 22 Meredith, Sarah              Frederick Hi                      58-01  
 23 Sayyed, Nia                  Maryvale Pre           70-05      56-11  
 24 Nichols, Halle               Severna Park           57-05      56-08  
 25 McClendon, Maddie            Glenelg Coun           58-00      55-06  
 26 Hira, Sehaj                  Severna Park           51-07      52-09  
 27 Brown, Calista               Liberty High           50-04      51-04  
 28 Dennis, Nadia                Paint Branch           65-00      51-00  
 29 Yoltay, Juilette             Glenelg Coun           40-00      50-04  
 30 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High           53-11      50-03  
 31 Hood, Mattie                 Chesapeake H           52-01      50-00  
 32 Meyers, Molly                Severna Park           43-09      48-03  
 33 Trout, Darby                 Chesapeake H           52-01      46-06  
 34 Lawson, Haley                Northern-Cal           51-01      45-09  
 35 Rezkalla, Karen              Mt. Hebron H           47-04      45-08  
 36 Jalloh, Fatmata              John F. Kenn           60-05      45-05  
 37 McKenney, Lianna             St. Charles            38-00      44-00  
 38 Verma, Krissy                Glenelg Coun           35-00      43-08  
 39 Dula, Niara                  Atholton Hig           47-00      41-10  
 40 Harris, Ella                 Oakland Mill           40-11      38-10  
 
Event 72  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Collin               Howard High           114-06     123-08   10   
  2 Fisher, Gabe                 Northern-Cal          116-05     121-02    8   
  3 Smith, Christopher           Liberty High          100-01     109-09    6   
  4 Larson, Solomon              Howard High         03-05.50     104-03    5   
  5 Lovering, Liam               Centennial H          103-06     102-04    4   
  6 Delgado, Aj                  Liberty High           96-01      99-03    3   
  7 Gaskins, Dylan               Calvert Hall           83-02      96-00    2   
  8 Rectanus, Lucian             Mt. Hebron H           94-03      92-09    1   
  9 Arrington, Joey              Liberty High           85-10      91-02  
 10 Guerrero-martin, Daniel      Glenelg High        91-04.50      88-05  
 11 Depaz, Javier                Middletown H                      88-03  
 12 Folson, Robert               St. Charles            79-09      87-02  
 13 Abdul-malik, Dawud           Atholton Hig           70-05      86-03  
 14 Tun, Terry                   Mt. Hebron H           75-10      83-07  
 15 Bowser, Carson               Glenelg High           81-08      83-02  
 16 Simmons, Bradley             Reservoir Hi           90-10      83-01  
 17 Kinner, Milam                Oakland Mill        82-01.50      82-04  
 18 Carey, Nathaniel             Northern-Cal           73-02      78-06  
 19 Joseph, Chris                Howard High            74-11      77-08  
 20 Agbedi, Kevin                Paint Branch           72-08      77-03  
 21 Griswold, Miles              Calvert Hall           65-00      75-09  
 22 Fair, Dylan                  Century High           67-09      73-07  
 23 Wolfe, Miles                 Century High           67-05      72-07  
 23 Kalmbach, Shane              Century High           73-05      72-07  
 25 Hopper, Jimmy                Severna Park        66-00.50      72-06  
 26 Cameron, Titus               Reservoir Hi           63-07      71-07  
 27 Ngamo, Martin                Paint Branch           57-08      71-03  
 28 Gonzalez, Micah              Glenelg Coun           72-00      70-08  
 29 VanVeelan, Jack              Severna Park           59-00      68-11  
 30 Bolden, Yaro                 Oakland Mill           78-05      68-04  
 31 Kim, Elias                   Mt. Hebron H           71-00      66-05  
 32 Boyle, Joshua                Severna Park           64-09      61-06  
 33 Bai, Jylah                   Glenelg Coun           50-00      60-07  
 34 Johnson, Brendan             Oakland Mill           76-03      60-06  
 
Event 73  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point         32-02.00   33-11.00   10   
  2 Meredith, Sarah              Frederick Hi        30-05.00   29-05.50    8   
  3 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch        30-02.00   28-08.50    6   
  4 Adeoye, Tara                 Frederick Hi        32-00.00   28-05.50    5   
  5 Jalloh, Fatmata              John F. Kenn        27-09.50   28-01.00    4   
  6 Brunson, Kayla               Maryvale Pre        27-05.50   27-11.00    3   
  7 Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H        27-09.50   27-10.00    2   
  8 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir Hi        30-09.00   27-01.00    1   
  9 Dennis, Nadia                Paint Branch        27-00.00   26-09.00  
 10 Wheatley, Olivia             Howard High         27-08.50   25-05.00  
 11 Wells, Kylie                 Middletown H        24-10.00   24-09.00  
 12 Sayyed, Nia                  Maryvale Pre        26-05.00   24-05.00  
 13 Foster, Jordan               Mt. Hebron H        26-08.25   24-03.00  
 14 Nichols, Halle               Severna Park        23-00.50   24-00.00  
 15 Kemajou, Marie-ann           Paint Branch        26-06.00   23-11.00  
 16 George, Kendal               Hammond High        23-03.00   23-10.00  
 17 Brown, Calista               Liberty High        22-07.50   23-01.50  
 18 Meyers, Molly                Severna Park        21-08.00   22-10.00  
 19 Hlavin, Rachel               Mount De Sal        21-07.00   22-06.00  
 20 Baker, Karsin                Chesapeake H        24-03.00   21-08.00  
 21 Dickson, Marissa             Centennial H        23-11.00   21-02.50  
 22 Trout, Darby                 Chesapeake H        20-06.50   20-10.00  
 23 Arnold, Claire               Mount De Sal        20-03.00   20-04.00  
 24 Hira, Sehaj                  Severna Park        19-01.00   20-03.50  
 24 Efinda, Grace                Mt. Hebron H        20-07.00   20-03.50  
 26 Ervin, Olivia                Northern-Cal        22-06.00   20-03.00  
 27 Tom, Tehani                  Middletown H        19-00.75   19-10.00  
 28 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High        21-10.00   19-09.00  
 29 Williams, DaMiya             Chesapeake H        18-09.00   19-02.00  
 29 McClendon, Maddie            Glenelg Coun        26-00.00   19-02.00  
 31 Lawson, Haley                Northern-Cal        20-00.50   18-08.00  
 32 Harris, Ella                 Oakland Mill        18-08.00   18-05.50  
 33 Babalola, Posi               Glenelg Coun        20-00.00   17-09.00  
 34 McKenney, Lianna             St. Charles         18-10.00   17-04.00  
 35 Dula, Niara                  Atholton Hig        17-10.00   17-03.00  
 36 Wu, Tiffany                  Glenelg Coun        20-00.00   15-00.00  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Collin               Howard High         44-09.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Gabe                 Northern-Cal        39-05.00   38-10.00    8   
  3 Gaskins, Dylan               Calvert Hall        36-00.00   38-02.00    6   
  4 Joseph, Chris                Howard High         34-01.50   35-06.50    5   
  5 Lovering, Liam               Centennial H        36-03.00   35-05.00    4   
  6 Abdul-malik, Dawud           Atholton Hig        31-05.00   34-09.50    3   
  7 Larson, Solomon              Howard High         35-06.50   34-08.00    2   
  8 Mohammed, Ysaisis            Paint Branch        34-00.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Smith, Christopher           Liberty High        32-09.25   32-08.00  
 10 Simmons, Bradley             Reservoir Hi        31-08.00   32-04.00  
 11 Badham, Christian            Oakland Mill        34-02.00   32-03.00  
 12 Arrington, Joey              Liberty High        35-05.00   31-10.00  
 13 Wolfe, Miles                 Century High        33-02.00   30-10.00  
 14 Mughal, Zain                 Mt. Hebron H        28-09.00   30-09.00  
 15 Delgado, Aj                  Liberty High        28-07.50   30-03.00  
 16 Kim, Elias                   Mt. Hebron H        34-07.00   30-01.00  
 17 Griswold, Miles              Calvert Hall        28-00.00   29-10.00  
 18 Kinner, Milam                Oakland Mill        28-03.50   29-08.00  
 19 Rectanus, Lucian             Mt. Hebron H        31-03.00   29-06.00  
 20 Depaz, Javier                Middletown H        31-09.75   29-05.00  
 21 VanVeelan, Jack              Severna Park        28-02.00   28-08.00  
 21 Jaquis, Evan                 Atholton Hig        26-06.00   28-08.00  
 23 Bowser, Carson               Glenelg High        30-04.50   28-00.50  
 24 Kalmbach, Shane              Century High        26-04.50   27-11.00  
 25 Abraham, Jordan              Oakland Mill        27-09.50   27-05.00  
 26 Carey, Nathaniel             Northern-Cal        26-09.00   27-01.00  
 27 Boyle, Joshua                Severna Park        22-11.00   26-09.00  
 28 Hopper, Jimmy                Severna Park        21-05.50   26-07.50  
 29 Gonzalez, Micah              Glenelg Coun        28-05.50   26-07.00  
 30 Bai, Jylah                   Glenelg Coun        24-00.00   24-09.00  
 31 Cameron, Titus               Reservoir Hi        24-11.00   24-02.00  
 32 Fair, Dylan                  Century High        26-05.00   24-00.00  
 
                Women - Gator - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederick High School       80        2) Leonardtown High School    68   
    3) Dunbar High School          50        4) Huntingtown High School    49.50
    5) Northern-Calvert High Scho  39        6) Atholton High School       32.50
    7) Reservoir High School       31        8) South Carroll High School  29   
    9) Old Mill High School        28.50    10) South River High School    24   
   11) Bladensburg High School     23       12) Linganore High School      21   
   13) Broadneck Senior High Scho  20       13) Severna Park High School   20   
   15) Middletown High School      15       15) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High  15   
   17) James Madison               14       17) Glen Burnie High School    14   
   19) Paint Branch High School    13       20) Oakland Mills High School  12   
   20) John F. Kennedy High Schoo  12       22) North Hagerstown High Sch  11.50
   23) North Point High School     11       23) Howard High School         11   
   25) Oxon Hill High School       10       25) Calvert High School        10   
   25) Notre Dame Prep             10       28) Glenelg Country School      8   
   28) Maryvale Prep School         8       28) Century High School         8   
   28) John Carroll School          8       32) Centennial High School      6   
   32) River Hill High School       6       34) Mt. Hebron High School      5   
   35) Liberty High School          4       35) St. Charles High School     4   
   37) Winston Churchill            3       37) Francis Scott Key High Sc   3   
   39) Wilde Lake High School       2       40) Westminster High School     1   
   40) Catoctin High School         1                                           
 
           Women - Emerging Elite - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reservoir High School      113        2) Severna Park High School   64.50
    3) Mount De Sales Academy      61        4) Winston Churchill          55   
    5) Dunbar High School          53        6) Chesapeake High School-AA  51.33
    7) Northern-Calvert High Scho  43        8) Atholton High School       42.50
    9) Liberty High School         41       10) Howard High School         27.66
   11) Franklin High School        24       12) North Point High School    22   
   13) Frederick High School       21       14) Mt. Hebron High School     18   
   15) Maryvale Prep School        14       16) Centennial High School     13   
   17) Bladensburg High School     10       18) Paint Branch High School    8   
   18) John F. Kennedy High Schoo   8       20) Oakland Mills High School   6   
   21) Cardozo High School          3       22) Middletown High School      2   
   23) Glenelg Country School       1                                           
 
                Men - Gator - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwood High School       52        2) Northern-Calvert High Sch  50   
    3) Linganore High School       44        4) Reservoir High School      43   
    5) Huntingtown High School     40        6) Century High School        38.75
    7) Severna Park High School    37        8) Westminster High School    36.50
    9) Howard High School          33.25    10) South River High School    31.50
   11) Centennial High School      26       11) Middletown High School     26   
   11) Atholton High School        26       14) St. Mary's Ryken High Sch  22   
   15) Wilde Lake High School      19.50    16) Mount St. Joseph School    17   
   16) Francis Scott Key High Sch  17       18) North Hagerstown High Sch  16   
   19) Broadneck Senior High Scho  15       20) Calvert High School        13   
   20) Parkdale High School        13       20) River Hill High School     13   
   23) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   12       24) Glen Burnie High School    10   
   25) North Point High School      9       25) Liberty High School         9   
   27) James Madison                7       27) Dunbar High School          7   
   29) Aberdeen High School         6       29) Catoctin High School        6   
   29) North County High School     6       29) St. Charles High School     6   
   29) Old Mill High School         6       34) Oakland Mills High School   5   
   34) Mt. Hebron High School       5       36) Overlea High School         4.25
   37) John F. Kennedy High Schoo   4       37) Calvert Hall College High   4   
   39) Winters Mill High School     2       40) Frederick High School       1   
   40) South Carroll High School    1       40) Leonardtown High School     1   
   43) Paint Branch High School     0.25                                        
 
            Men - Emerging Elite - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvert Hall College High   86.50     2) Franklin High School       75   
    3) Reservoir High School       72        4) Howard High School         66   
    5) Paint Branch High School    46        6) Severna Park High School   39   
    7) North Point High School     34        8) Winston Churchill          33   
    9) Atholton High School        32       10) Northern-Calvert High Sch  29   
   10) Liberty High School         29       12) Hammond High School        28   
   13) St. Charles High School     23       14) Oakland Mills High School  18   
   15) Long Reach High School      16       16) Middletown High School     12   
   17) Mt. Hebron High School      11       18) Frederick High School      10   
   18) Centennial High School      10       18) Glenelg High School        10   
   21) Century High School          9.50    22) Bladensburg High School     8   
   23) Chesapeake High School-AA    5     


Return to Top

Email | About