MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Hosted By: Reservoir
Ellicott City, Maryland
2016-04-30

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen             15.65q  3 
  2 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             16.30q  5 
  3 Isoldi, Kristen              John Carroll             16.87q  2 
  4 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              16.89q  2 
  5 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya      Reservoir                16.90q  5 
  6 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Sen             17.10q  2 
  7 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll             17.18q  1 
  8 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              17.19q  4 
  9 Parshall, Rachel             Howard                   17.22q  5 
 10 Smith, Sonia                 Frederick Do             17.29q  1 
 11 Jennings, Toni               Reservoir                17.37q  4 
 12 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 17.43q  1 
 13 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja      Atholton                 17.78q  5 
 14 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton                 17.79q  3 
 15 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                   18.20q  4 
 16 Beams, Ada                   River Hill               18.28q  3 
 17 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             18.44   4 
 18 Phillips, Daisha             Reservoir                18.79   1 
 19 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne             18.83   3 
 20 Harrison, Imani              Bishop McNam             18.96   2 
 21 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol             18.98   2 
 22 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre             19.16   5 
 23 Alabi, Aisha                 Long Reach               19.21   3 
 24 Alleyne, Estrella            Long Reach               19.54   2 
 25 Bracero, Kiarali             Huntingtown              19.59   4 
 26 Gallagher, Katie             Linganore                20.07   1 
 27 James, Emily                 South Carrol             20.23   5 
 28 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron             20.23   3 
 28 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                   20.23   1 
 30 Gaskin, Chosyn               John F Kenne             20.54   5 
 31 Crowner, Diamond             McDonogh                 20.79   3 
 32 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron             21.02   2 
 33 Marshall, Jade               Westminster              21.63   1 
 34 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood                 22.08   1 
 35 Tarr, Jessica                Queen Annes              25.60   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Toni               Reservoir                16.17   1 
  2 Smith, Sonia                 Frederick Do             16.33   1 
  3 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              16.68   2 
  4 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             16.75   2 
  5 Parshall, Rachel             Howard                   16.98   1 
  6 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya      Reservoir                17.15   2 
  7 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll             17.17   2 
  8 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja      Atholton                 17.34   1 
  9 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 17.68   1 
 10 Beams, Ada                   River Hill               17.84   1 
 11 Isoldi, Kristen              John Carroll             17.92   2 
 12 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton                 18.02   1 
 13 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Sen             18.11   2 
 14 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                   18.30   1 
 15 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen             19.15   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             15.48q  4 
  2 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill                15.81q  2 
  3 Beard, Dylan                 Archbishop S             16.01q  3 
  4 Wells, Lavon                 Long Reach               16.03q  2 
  5 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               16.40q  1 
  6 Sampson, Zachary             Oxon Hill                16.46q  4 
  7 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              16.52q  1 
  8 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                   16.73q  3 
  9 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir                16.93q  4 
 10 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster              17.71q  1 
 11 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                 17.96q  1 
 12 Calhan, Ryan                 Northern                 18.08q  2 
 13 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne             18.19q  4 
 14 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial               18.33q  3 
 15 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll             18.34q  4 
 16 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                 18.35q  4 
 17 Olabanji, Emmanuel           Bladensburg              18.53   3 
 18 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron             18.57   1 
 19 Moss, Matthew                Howard                   18.63   2 
 20 Boone, Drew                  Huntingtown              18.66   1 
 21 Williams, Ethon              Broadneck                18.88   4 
 22 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             19.40   2 
 23 Neff, Cole                   Howard                   19.56   3 
 24 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne             19.62   2 
 25 Noel, Makazae                Reservoir                20.04   3 
 26 Mesamours, Leopold           Mount Hebron             21.01   1 
 27 Forbes, Ryan                 Atholton                 21.64   1 
 28 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Sen             23.41   3 
 29 Dallwig, Caleb               Liberty                  23.47   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             15.23   2 
  2 Beard, Dylan                 Archbishop S             15.37   2 
  3 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill                15.92   2 
  4 Wells, Lavon                 Long Reach               16.06   2 
  5 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               16.14   2 
  6 Sampson, Zachary             Oxon Hill                16.20   2 
  7 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              16.75   2 
  8 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir                16.76   1 
  9 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                   17.47   2 
 10 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster              17.58   1 
 11 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                 18.00   1 
 12 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll             18.15   1 
 13 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne             18.18   1 
 14 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                 18.32   1 
 15 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial               18.40   1 
 16 Calhan, Ryan                 Northern                 21.21   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Sponsor: 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   12.94q  6 
  2 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill               12.97q  7 
  3 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen             13.06q  2 
  4 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 13.12q  7 
  5 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh                 13.17q  3 
  6 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park               13.20q  1 
  7 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach               13.22q  1 
  8 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin                 13.25q  2 
  9 King, Jada                   Atholton                 13.36q  1 
 10 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol             13.36q  3 
 11 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Sen             13.37q  1 
 12 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             13.39q  5 
 13 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster              13.57q  3 
 14 Turner, Diamond              Reservoir                13.62q  2 
 15 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne             13.63q  7 
 16 Golatt, Bethany              Reservoir                13.64q  2 
 17 Nepomuceno, Erika            Urbana                   13.68   1 
 18 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg              13.69   7 
 19 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              13.77   4 
 20 Hall, Samantha               Atholton                 13.81   6 
 21 Smooth, Tierra               Franklin                 13.90   3 
 22 Valdez, Treasure             McDonogh                 13.94   4 
 23 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern                 13.94   7 
 24 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol             13.95   6 
 25 Ajani, Remi                  Parkdale                 13.97   6 
 26 Wells-White, Jade            McDonogh                 14.00   5 
 27 Wang, Brigette               River Hill               14.08   4 
 28 Brown, Kymici                Broadneck                14.09   7 
 29 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore                14.12   2 
 30 Wimbish, Lindsay             Parkdale                 14.13   4 
 31 Washington, Tahmi            Gwynn Park               14.16   4 
 32 Davis, Sydelle               St Vincent P             14.20   6 
 33 Taylor, Jordyn               Huntingtown              14.21   5 
 34 Isaac, Raven                 Huntingtown              14.27   1 
 35 Rather, Mya                  Oxon Hill                14.29   5 
 36 York, Emily                  Broadneck                14.30   5 
 37 Turay, Blossom               John F Kenne             14.40   2 
 38 Badostain, Paige             Linganore                14.41   3 
 39 Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                  14.42   7 
 40 Jackson, Taylor              Northern                 14.44   4 
 41 Francis, Ida                 Urbana                   14.49   2 
 42 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                  14.54   1 
 43 Jennings, Cory               Maryvale Pre             14.61   3 
 44 Imbierowicz, Stephanie       John Carroll             14.69   2 
 45 Henson, Alona                Maryvale Pre             14.73   5 
 46 Remond, Alina                Sherwood                 14.86   4 
 47 Belton, Jocelyn              Long Reach               14.89   1 
 48 Logan, Brittney              Bishop McNam             14.98   3 
 49 Yancey, Kourtni              Parkdale                 15.56   5 
 50 Bailey, Eve                  John Carroll             15.87   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill               12.86   2 
  2 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   12.95   2 
  3 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen             12.99   2 
  4 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol             13.08   1 
  5 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park               13.12   2 
  6 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             13.14   1  13.131
  7 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin                 13.14   2  13.136
  8 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 13.16   2 
  9 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh                 13.17   2 
 10 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach               13.23   2 
 11 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster              13.46   1 
 12 Golatt, Bethany              Reservoir                13.51   1 
 13 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Sen             13.60   1 
 14 King, Jada                   Atholton                 13.61   1 
 15 Turner, Diamond              Reservoir                13.68   1 
 16 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne             13.77   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Jabari              Oxon Hill                11.34q  8 
  2 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir                11.45q  7 
  3 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne             11.51q  1 
  4 Hayes, Javon                 Oxon Hill                11.53q  3 
  5 Everett, Isaiah              Aberdeen                 11.62q  3 
  6 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              11.79q  6 
  7 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne             11.80q  5 
  8 Bowers, Meki                 Long Reach               11.80q  4 
  9 Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir                11.93q  1 
 10 Benton, Greg                 Long Reach               11.93q  6 
 11 Cannon, Jacori               Old Mill Sen             12.01q  7 
 12 Bodison, Ayo                 John Carroll             12.02q  1 
 13 Odujoko, Olamide             Bladensburg              12.03q  5 
 14 Brown, James                 St Vincent P             12.04q  2 
 15 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill Sen             12.04q  3 
 16 Baca, Steven                 South Carrol             12.13q  2 
 17 Collins, Diondre             Queen Annes              12.22   8 
 18 Kasemeyer, Griffin           Atholton                 12.25   5 
 19 Vauls, Kamal                 John F Kenne             12.27   7 
 20 Agbai, Robert                Howard                   12.28   4 
 21 Barry, Isaaga                Reservoir                12.28   7 
 22 Johnson, Jacob               St Vincent P             12.30   2 
 23 Cerullo, Avery               Broadneck                12.32   8 
 24 McCoy, Myles                 Frederick Do             12.37   6 
 25 Mathews, Alec                Linganore                12.38   1 
 26 Mehlek, Iyanu                Sherwood                 12.43   8 
 27 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen                 12.44   4 
 28 Valentine, Timmy             Old Mill Sen             12.46   3 
 29 Creek Jr., Kevin             Northern                 12.48   3 
 30 Isaac, Jabril                Gwynn Park               12.55   1 
 31 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore                12.56   7 
 32 Czaja, Michael               South Carrol             12.60   1 
 33 Jenness, Logan               Liberty                  12.60   6 
 34 Moye, Gage                   Broadneck                12.64   7 
 35 Nelson, William              Atholton                 12.64   8 
 36 Brown, Christian             McDonogh                 12.64   5 
 37 Stump, Zach                  Liberty                  12.66   4 
 38 Akinsowon, Saheed            Parkdale                 12.74   1 
 39 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron             12.81   6 
 40 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol             12.84   4 
 41 Carter, David                Queen Annes              12.85   2 
 42 Chuku, Chimzi                John Carroll             12.91   8 
 43 Richardson, Michael          Westminster              12.93   4 
 44 Hill, Kobe                   Centennial               13.02   4 
 45 Scott, Brandon               River Hill               13.06   5 
 46 Mattocks, Camron             Mount Hebron             13.13   7 
 47 Woodbury Jr., Johnny         Bishop McNam             13.15   3 
 48 Howard, Trevon               Northern                 13.24   6 
 49 Pyo, Justin                  Sherwood                 13.50   2 
 50 Gupta, Showvik               Centennial               13.51   2 
 51 Szeliga, William             River Hill               13.60   1 
 52 Williams, Joshua-Paul        Bishop McNam             14.03   5 
 -- Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do                DQ   2  illegal uniform
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael, Jabari              Oxon Hill                11.04   2 
  2 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne             11.30   2 
  3 Wiseman, Dajon               Huntingtown              11.33   2 
  4 Everett, Isaiah              Aberdeen                 11.46   2 
  5 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne             11.49   2 
  6 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir                11.50   2  11.492
  7 Hayes, Javon                 Oxon Hill                11.50   2  11.496
  8 Bowers, Meki                 Long Reach               11.61   2 
  9 Brown, James                 St Vincent P             11.96   1 
 10 Benton, Greg                 Long Reach               12.04   1 
 11 Cannon, Jacori               Old Mill Sen             12.05   1  12.041
 12 Odujoko, Olamide             Bladensburg              12.05   1  12.049
 13 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill Sen             12.10   1  12.093
 14 Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir                12.10   1  12.099
 15 Baca, Steven                 South Carrol             12.13   1 
 16 Bodison, Ayo                 John Carroll             12.31   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:50.18  4/25/2015   North Point, North Point                  
                         T Simonton, R Nueslein, T Ogundeko, V McDowell    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern  'A'                                      10:15.21  
     1) Gray, Julia                     2) Twetten, Mary                  
     3) Delamer, Kaitie                 4) Sweeney, Abby                  
  2 River Hill  'A'                                    10:16.15  
     1) Wang, Tiffany                   2) Higgins, Rebecca               
     3) Khleif, Raaya                   4) Ying, Eileen                   
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                      10:19.26  
     1) Peloff, Leah                    2) Guenterberg, Amelia            
     3) Donaldson, Alexa                4) Kendall, Megan                 
  4 Liberty  'A'                                       10:24.16  
     1) Starego, Nicole                 2) Byrne, Alex                    
     3) Hartfield-Carr, Grace           4) Zietowski, Evelyn              
  5 Broadneck  'A'                                     10:25.68  
     1) Drooff, Julia                   2) Worgo, Gabi                    
     3) Tate, Anne                      4) Jaross, Elaine                 
  6 Centennial  'A'                                    10:30.99  
     1) Monroe, Mary                    2) Dunagan, Kelli                 
     3) Blount, Cora                    4) Mazer, Ashley                  
  7 Bishop McNamara  'A'                               10:41.61  
     1) Jordan, Tenia                   2) Bowie, Sydney                  
     3) Lagman, Jalyn                   4) B, Tamara                      
  8 Howard  'A'                                        10:41.69  
     1) Magoon, Emily                   2) Sharky, Grace                  
     3) Chau, Nhu                       4) Eapley, Abigail                
  9 Reservoir  'A'                                     10:44.07  
     1) Mathur, Ananya                  2) Toler, Kylie                   
     3) Barrett, Christina              4) Konstanzer, Meah               
 10 Atholton  'A'                                      10:48.34  
     1) O'Brien, Emma                   2) Davidson, Caroline             
     3) Floyd, Danielle                 4) Slaughter, Abigail             
 11 Urbana  'A'                                        11:03.59  
     1) Kim, Stephanie                  2) Radford, Kaylee                
     3) Desotell, Katie                 4) Hardy, Heather                 
 12 Westminster  'A'                                   11:08.96  
     1) Wawrzynski, Julia               2) Wagner, Jillian                
     3) Reiff, Chandra                  4) Williams, Julie                
 13 Huntingtown  'A'                                   11:26.86  
     1) Johnson, Rebecca                2) Gorman, Mary                   
     3) Sirman, Eva                     4) Ligsay, Savanna                
 14 John Carroll  'A'                                  11:42.44  
     1) Amrhein, Laura                  2) Alban, Paige                   
     3) Leishman, Hadley                4) Flanigan, Kristen              
 15 Bladensburg  'A'                                   11:46.10  
     1) Abdul, Fatima                   2) Sanabria, Elsy                 
     3) Fajemisin, Demi                 4) Salas, Yesenia                 
 16 Old Mill Senior  'A'                               12:07.16  
     1) Schoonover, Lauren              2) Verbeek, Melissa               
     3) Relf, Renee                     4) Wall, Madison                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 8:05.39  5/5/2007    Atholton, Atholton                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      8:07.39  
     1) Wimbush, Anthony                2) Ross, Gary                     
     3) Akalu, Adel                     4) Robinson, Aaron                
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                    8:29.59  
     1) Pettiford, Michael              2) Flynn, Colin                   
     3) Baer, Kollin                    4) Baird, Aidan                   
  3 Broadneck  'A'                                      8:36.59  
     1) Morissey, Brady                 2) Svendsen, Jonah                
     3) Wilde, Christian                4) Weber, Michael                 
  4 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   8:37.26  
     1) Schlining, Michael              2) Hodge, Trevor                  
     3) Sardesai, Sahil                 4) Vaughan, Erik                  
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  8:39.42  
     1) Mezebish, Remy                  2) Scalzi, Chris                  
     3) Hayes, Killian                  4) Michaels, Evan                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       8:40.64  
     1) Abueg, Christian                2) Rich, Hunter                   
     3) Slater, Aaron                   4) Sidhu, Venae                   
  7 Howard  'A'                                         8:43.12  
     1) Williamson, Ethan               2) Eastman, Matthew               
     3) Slocum, Stewart                 4) Courtright, Gavin              
  8 Northern  'A'                                       8:52.66  
     1) Melter, Michael                 2) Lohr, Reece                    
     3) Smith, Hunter                   4) Tran, Tyson                    
  9 Gwynn Park  'A'                                     8:55.05  
     1) Burke, Joshua                   2) Fennell, Korey                 
     3) Harris, Isaiah                  4) Asamoah, Kwabena               
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    8:55.61  
     1) DiPietro, Sam                   2) Cotoia, Kyle                   
     3) Myers, Caleb                    4) Howery, Andrew                 
 11 Aberdeen  'A'                                       8:56.85  
     1) Barnes, Diontre                 2) Starkloff, Sean                
     3) Reed, Nathan                    4) Brennan, Gavin                 
 12 River Hill  'A'                                     8:56.86  
     1) Yuan, Yiding                    2) Reynolds, Kevin                
     3) Argauer, Justin                 4) Ying, Evan                     
 13 Sherwood  'A'                                       9:06.06  
     1) Daniel, Elias                   2) Turner, Justin                 
     3) Bloomberg, Justin               4) Tagliere, Ethan                
 14 South River  'A'                                    9:07.22  
     1) Kunert, Tim                     2) Shoemaker, Kyle                
     3) Pierce, Luke                    4) Kubista, Collin                
 15 Centennial  'A'                                     9:07.77  
     1) Requejo, Luis                   2) Kelemen, Erik                  
     3) Frommer, Andrew                 4) Carpenter, Ethan               
 16 Reservoir  'A'                                      9:13.98  
     1) Krutz, Josh                     2) Hernandez, Alvaro              
     3) Carr, Jake                      4) Carter, Brendan                
 17 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                9:14.97  
     1) Scott, Austin                   2) Griffith III, Allen            
     3) Rose, Daekwon                   4) Zebaze, Rolling                
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        9:23.15  
     1) Sudol, Brendan                  2) Carroll, Bryson                
     3) Scheel, Evan                    4) Chaney, Brooks                 
 19 Queen Annes County  'A'                             9:25.07  
     1) Kane, Lincoln                   2) Jens, Colin                    
     3) Smith, Jayson                   4) Miller, Robert                 
 20 Atholton  'A'                                       9:47.45  
     1) Rogers, Zachary                 2) Becker, Eric                   
     3) Lovera, Ben                     4) Osheroff, Samuel               
 21 Bladensburg  'A'                                    9:55.72  
     1) Sanchez, Roberto Carlos         2) Fabenjo, Peter                 
     3) Diallo, Djibiri                 4) Anderson, Hopeton              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 5:00.67  5/5/2007    Liz McCarter, Mount Hebron                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre           5:16.22   3 
  2 Rogers, Jessica              C. Milton Wr           5:16.78   3 
  3 Mann, Courtney               Howard                 5:18.01   3 
  4 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill             5:21.07   3 
  5 Deresky, Sarah               Northern               5:21.82   3 
  6 Wilder, Adrianna             Northern               5:22.09   3 
  7 DeGrezia, Gabriella          Atholton               5:22.38   3 
  8 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           5:23.45   3 
  9 Koga, Pam                    C. Milton Wr           5:24.16   3 
 10 Kappey, Haley                Howard                 5:25.04   3 
 11 Evans, Simone                South River            5:28.40   2 
 12 Jacobo, Natalia              Broadneck              5:29.55   2 
 13 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll           5:30.50   3 
 14 Ailinger, Heather            Reservoir              5:31.77   2 
 15 Corey, Allison               South River            5:34.23   2 
 16 Streib, Camryn               Atholton               5:34.40   3 
 17 Pisanic, Celine              Atholton               5:34.85   3 
 18 Garvey, Michaela             Urbana                 5:36.18   2 
 19 Dolan, Claudia               Northern               5:37.35   3 
 20 Gates, Emily                 Queen Annes            5:38.04   2 
 21 Peloff, Leah                 Sherwood               5:40.18   2 
 22 Matthews, Alexa              River Hill             5:40.63   2 
 23 Fernandez, Julianna          Broadneck              5:42.38   3 
 24 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir              5:43.09   3 
 25 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin               5:46.69   3 
 26 Siedlecki, Caroline          Mount Hebron           5:48.21   2 
 27 Hornor, Jennifer             River Hill             5:48.86   2 
 28 Ryan, Kaylee                 Westminster            5:50.93   2 
 29 Starego, Nicole              Liberty                5:51.85   2 
 30 Coffey, Holly                Urbana                 5:53.04   2 
 31 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol           5:54.54   1 
 32 Kaiser, Katie                McDonogh               5:56.28   2 
 33 Lee, Morgan                  South River            6:00.28   1 
 34 Bensel, Skylar               John Carroll           6:00.30   1 
 35 Hartfield-Carr, Grace        Liberty                6:06.79   1 
 36 Cucchiaro, Shannon           Mount Hebron           6:07.73   1 
 37 Meehan, Maisie               Queen Annes            6:10.14   1 
 38 Relf, Renee                  Old Mill Sen           6:10.44   1 
 39 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood               6:11.67   2 
 40 Cordon, Jenifer              Parkdale               6:16.06   1 
 41 Martin, Emma                 C. Milton Wr           6:18.20   2 
 42 Schoonover, Lauren           Old Mill Sen           6:27.83   1 
 43 Agronin, Lucy                Franklin               6:37.84   1 
 44 McAninley, Kiera             South Carrol           6:42.11   1 
 45 Salas, Yesenia               Bladensburg            6:52.67   1 
 46 Jordan, Tenia                Bishop McNam           6:53.68   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:19.14  5/3/2008    Sumanth Kuppalli, Perry Hall H            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Matt                Northern               4:25.98   3 
  2 LaPointe, Joseph             Howard                 4:27.98   3 
  3 Gunderson, Ryan              Howard                 4:32.14   3 
  4 Bisant, Greg                 Mount Hebron           4:32.50   3 
  5 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              4:34.21   3 
  6 Sweeney, Charlie             Northern               4:36.27   3 
  7 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown            4:37.13   3 
  8 Costello, Greg               Centennial             4:38.29   3 
  9 Christian, William           Reservoir              4:39.13   3 
 10 Akalu, Adel                  Oxon Hill              4:39.28   3 
 11 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore              4:41.39   3 
 12 Samuel, Abraham              Mount Hebron           4:41.63   3 
 13 Kulick, Nikita               South River            4:42.20   3 
 14 Davis, Nathan                Urbana                 4:42.60   3 
 15 Oldham, Greg                 Northern               4:43.49   3 
 16 Arbaugh, Brad                Westminster            4:44.62   3 
 17 Oldhouser, Benjamin          River Hill             4:44.68   3 
 18 Queen, Joseph                Franklin               4:45.57   2 
 19 Wimbush, Anthony             Oxon Hill              4:46.43   3 
 20 Unkenholz, Andrew            Mount Hebron           4:47.64   2 
 21 Hoffmann, Eric               South River            4:48.11   2 
 22 Valdes, Lucas                C. Milton Wr           4:49.18   2 
 23 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown            4:49.80   2 
 24 Rosario, Ruben               Reservoir              4:49.92   2 
 25 Williams, Tommy              South River            4:50.63   2 
 26 Villatoro-Santos, Aristi     John F Kenne           4:50.97   2 
 27 Flynn, Rob                   John Carroll           4:51.39   2 
 28 Shute, Brennan               Broadneck              4:51.39   2 
 29 Fitzgerald, Grayson          Archbishop S           4:51.90   2 
 30 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster            4:53.96   2 
 31 Spain, Owen                  Atholton               4:54.38   2 
 32 Tagliere, Ethan              Sherwood               4:54.56   2 
 33 Gigliotti, Gabriel           Archbishop S           4:56.28   2 
 34 Moran, Wyatt                 John Carroll           4:56.51   2 
 35 Miller, Emerson              John F Kenne           4:56.94   2 
 36 Bandini, Julian              Urbana                 4:57.76   1 
 37 Weber, Nicholas              Atholton               4:58.11   1 
 38 Lemaster, John               Liberty                4:59.74   1 
 39 Duafala, Steven              South Carrol           5:00.18   1 
 40 Hill, Andrew                 Long Reach             5:03.16   1 
 41 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty                5:05.60   1 
 42 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin               5:06.32   2 
 43 Shanabarger, Donald          South Carrol           5:10.31   1 
 44 Turner, Justin               Sherwood               5:13.67   2 
 45 Rosner, Louie                Franklin               5:18.02   1 
 46 Archuleta, Kai               Centennial             5:20.63   1 
 47 Moultrie, Andrew             Long Reach             5:29.89   1 
 48 Schmidt, Kevin               Queen Annes            5:34.45   1 
 49 Williams, Isaiah             Parkdale               5:37.19   1 
 50 Zebaze, Rolling              Old Mill Sen           5:37.60   1 
 51 Smith, Jayson                Queen Annes            5:38.07   1 
 52 Whitaker, Noah               Bishop McNam           5:39.67   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:43.91  5/1/2010    Northwood HS, Northwood HS                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:47.07   3 
     1) Collins, Imani                  2) Jennings, Toni                 
     3) Pindell, Kayla                  4) Golatt, Bethany                
  2 Atholton  'A'                                       1:48.12   3 
     1) Washington, Asha                2) Hall, Samantha                 
     3) Bunyard, Kailee                 4) Wood, Krystal                  
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:48.65   3 
     1) Zolkiewicz, Allison             2) O'Neill, Megan                 
     3) Campbell, Elizabeth             4) Bingaman, Summer               
  4 River Hill  'A'                                     1:50.53   3 
     1) Wang, Brigette                  2) Higgins, Rebecca               
     3) Tiamfook, Jasmine               4) Howell, Tiffany                
  5 Huntingtown  'A'                                    1:52.21   3 
     1) Gudger, Erianna                 2) Lauer, Carissa                 
     3) Isaac, Raven                    4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
  6 Gwynn Park  'A'                                     1:52.88   2 
     1) Long, Tierra                    2) Lancaster, Amahzha-Natay       
     3) Washington, Tahmi               4) Hines, Asia                    
  7 Northern  'A'                                       1:52.97   3 
     1) Raby, Ashlynne                  2) Hawkins, Michaela              
     3) Holland, Jasmine                4) Rexroth, Kayla                 
  8 Howard  'A'                                         1:53.81   2 
     1) Ghee, Niya                      2) Truong, Amanda                 
     3) Ruiz, Carie                     4) Brown, Ellie                   
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:54.99   2 
     1) Keniston, Caroline              2) Brown, Kymici                  
     3) Goetzke, Erin                   4) York, Emily                    
 10 Centennial  'A'                                     1:55.13   2 
     1) Aslam, Sana                     2) Dunagan, Kelli                 
     3) Monroe, Mary                    4) McCree, Jasmine                
 11 Liberty  'A'                                        1:55.87   1 
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Houck, Kailey                   4) Kudrich, Lauren                
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:56.72   1 
     1) Yates, Reagan                   2) Wooden, Gabreilla              
     3) Remond, Alina                   4) Koroma, Fatima                 
 13 Parkdale  'A'                                       1:57.70   3 
     1) Ajani, Remi                     2) Blanco, Justina                
     3) Iginla, Doyinsola               4) Tyson, Joyann                  
 14 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:58.39   2 
     1) Alhasan, Fatimah                2) Howard, Tamia                  
     3) Farquharson, Naphlia            4) Ekpo, Blessing                 
 15 Westminster  'A'                                    1:59.11   2 
     1) Crump, Somali                   2) Astlin, Kaelin                 
     3) Davis, Brittany                 4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 16 Linganore  'A'                                      1:59.20   1 
     1) Hewitson, Grace                 2) Badostain, Paige               
     3) Hall, Sarah                     4) Koch, Taylor                   
 17 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   2:00.25   1 
     1) Godsey, Kaia                    2) Olasimbo, Teni                 
     3) Ugorji, Chidimma                4) Coakley, aly                   
 18 John Carroll  'A'                                   2:02.01   1 
     1) Barrow, Azanae                  2) Imbierowicz, Stephanie         
     3) Ensor, Faith                    4) Derickson, Lilly               
 -- Urbana  'A'                                              DQ   2  exch 2-3
     1) Francis, Ida                    2) Carrington, Lark               
     3) Hoffman, Autumn                 4) McGee, Alex                    
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:29.44  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      1:29.86   4 
     1) Hayes, Javon                    2) Deen, Cameron                  
     3) Michael, Jabari                 4) George, Daniel                 
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                    1:33.07   4 
     1) Fokum, Tavish                   2) Kinder, Adam                   
     3) Gorman, Makiyah                 4) Wiseman, Dajon                 
  3 Linganore  'A'                                      1:33.90   4 
     1) Eklund, Lars                    2) Mathews, Alec                  
     3) Wilkerson, Jack                 4) Lang, Thomas                   
  4 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:34.61   2 
     1) Sobgo, Alex                     2) Bell, Raynard                  
     3) Owumi, Enoch                    4) Vauls, Kamal                   
  5 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          1:34.69   4 
     1) McCoy, Myles                    2) Boone, Trenton                 
     3) West, Kristian                  4) Delong, Kyle                   
  6 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:35.74   4 
     1) Kamau, Sundiata                 2) Barry, Isaaga                  
     3) Dumas, Jairo                    4) Upsher, Chauncey               
  7 Atholton  'A'                                       1:36.11   4 
     1) Dula, Jelani                    2) Briken, David                  
     3) Forbes, Ryan                    4) Kasemeyer, Griffin             
  8 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:36.47   4 
     1) Dytrt, James                    2) Kelly, Silas                   
     3) Caparotti, Dominick             4) Czaja, Michael                 
  9 Aberdeen  'A'                                       1:36.90   3 
     1) Brown, Keion                    2) Stevens, Jayden                
     3) Greene, Nyshaun                 4) Reed, Nathan                   
 10 Howard  'A'                                         1:36.93   3 
     1) Love, Christopher               2) Reid Jr., Anthony              
     3) Perkins-Cross, Elijah           4) Maroya, Glen                   
 11 Parkdale  'A'                                       1:36.97   4 
     1) Akinsowon, Saheed               2) Berkel, Marcus                 
     3) Smellie, Nordaine               4) Oriala, Jonathan               
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:38.26   3 
     1) Cerullo, Avery                  2) Williams, Ethon                
     3) Carcamo, Jason                  4) Moye, Gage                     
 13 Franklin  'A'                                       1:38.74   3 
     1) Claggett, Ryan                  2) Higgins, Emanuel               
     3)                                 4) Thompson, Keyohn               
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:39.14   3 
     1) Mehlek, Iyanu                   2) Choi, Issac                    
     3) Lee, Paul                       4) Founga, Divin                  
 15 Westminster  'A'                                    1:40.33   3 
     1) Matthews, Tanner                2) Richardson, Michael            
     3) Hall, Alex                      4) Adolfs, Roman                  
 16 Northern  'A'                                       1:41.73   2 
     1) Creek Jr., Kevin                2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) Howard, Trevon                  4) Sarrett, Austin                
 17 South River  'A'                                    1:42.06   2 
     1) Hendricks, Christian            2) King, Camerin                  
     3) Long, Michael                   4) Smith, Ian                     
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        1:42.55   1 
     1) Kirker, Sean                    2) Spratt, Nick                   
     3) Apellaniz, Tyler                4) Stump, Zach                    
 19 River Hill  'A'                                     1:42.97   2 
     1) Pattik, Michael                 2) Dalal, Rohun                   
     3) Szeliga, William                4) Scott, Brandon                 
 20 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:43.89   1 
     1) Johnson, Miles                  2) Gayle-Taylor, Julius           
     3) Moore, Darius                   4) Gayle-Taylor, Jordan           
 21 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:49.36   2 
     1) Lemus, Yahir                    2) Paul, Cody                     
     3) Coleman, Terrell                4) Zia, Huzaifa                   
 -- Centennial  'A'                                          DQ   3  AHTLETE, 5 EVENTS
     1) Martin, Cameron                 2) Dargan, Tyrese                 
     3) Hill, Kobe                      4) Parra, Juan                    
 -- Gwynn Park  'A'                                          DQ   3  1-2 before zone
     1) Fennel, Kory                    2) Harris, Isaiah                 
     3) Asamoah, Kwabena                4) Adams, Tyree                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56.31  4/30/2011   Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin                 58.60   6 
  2 Johnson, T'Reyah             Oxon Hill                59.14   6 
  3 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern                 59.88   6 
  4 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster            1:00.42   6 
  5 Moore, Sheqoya               Queen Annes            1:01.12   5 
  6 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol           1:01.30   3 
  7 Hines, Asia                  Gwynn Park             1:01.36   5 
  8 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach             1:02.17   1 
  9 Knoblett, Julianne           Reservoir              1:02.19   5 
 10 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           1:02.28   4 
 11 Krahe, Alli                  Centennial             1:02.78   3 
 12 Langille, Erin               South Carrol           1:02.92   4 
 13 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Sen           1:03.41   3 
 14 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll           1:03.42   4 
 15 Campbell, Dakota             Northern               1:03.44   5 
 16 Scott, Sherise               Howard                 1:03.62   5 
 17 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny           Atholton               1:03.96   4 
 18 Isaac, Mia                   Huntingtown            1:04.20   3 
 19 Hammond, Eryn                St Vincent P           1:04.26   5 
 20 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           1:04.34   3 
 21 Rogers, Christina            Atholton               1:04.41   4 
 22 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore              1:04.76   3 
 23 Wimbish, Lindsay             Parkdale               1:04.99   4 
 24 Smith, Knya                  Frederick Do           1:05.10   4 
 25 Olivier, Jordan              McDonogh               1:05.48   3 
 26 Beam, Aaliyah                South River            1:05.53   3 
 27 Poblete, Aliya               Aberdeen               1:05.80   4 
 28 Banawoye, Evyn               Urbana                 1:05.92   3 
 29 Brown, Ky'Asias              Frederick Do           1:06.33   3 
 30 James, Racquelina            John F Kenne           1:07.09   2 
 31 Laich, Kelsey                Sherwood               1:07.29   2 
 32 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen               1:07.40   5 
 33 Caro, Grace                  Broadneck              1:07.44   2 
 34 Bundy, Nina                  Howard                 1:07.87   2 
 35 Gilliam, Maddie              Urbana                 1:08.03   3 
 36 Washington, Tahmi            Gwynn Park             1:09.22   2 
 37 Patterson, Amelia            River Hill             1:09.61   2 
 38 Mcmillian, Terry             Parkdale               1:09.71   2 
 39 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill              1:10.21   2 
 40 Gunby, Mica                  Franklin               1:11.71   1 
 41 Reed, Julia                  Queen Annes            1:12.79   2 
 42 Huber, Greta                 Liberty                1:12.98   1 
 43 Hewitson, Grace              Linganore              1:14.07   1 
 44 Ben-Yosef, Talia             Sherwood               1:14.34   1 
 45 Nganag, Chemutia             Mount Hebron           1:14.99   1 
 46 Smithson, Maya               Long Reach             1:15.86   3 
 47 Johnson, Jasmine             Bladensburg            1:27.36   1 
 -- Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre               DNF   6 
 -- Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre               DNF   6 
 -- Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre               DNF   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.78  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Gary                   Oxon Hill                50.19   5 
  2 Robinson, Aaron              Oxon Hill                50.53   5 
  3 Dytrt, James                 South Carrol             51.61   4 
  4 Jenks, Erik                  Howard                   52.04   5 
  5 Forson, Henry                Oxon Hill                52.06   5 
  6 Boone, Trenton               Frederick Do             52.42   4 
  7 Ross, Jordan                 McDonogh                 52.57   5 
  8 Odujoko, Olamide             Bladensburg              52.96   5 
  9 Anderson. Jr., DeShon        Reservoir                52.99   4 
 10 Thornton, Alex               Howard                   53.29   4 
 11 Brennan, Gavin               Aberdeen                 53.38   4 
 12 Reed, Nathan                 Aberdeen                 53.50   5 
 13 Barnes, Diontre              Aberdeen                 53.57   4 
 14 Buckman, Clay                Linganore                53.61   5 
 15 Delong, Kyle                 Frederick Do             54.07   3 
 16 Morrissey, Brady             Broadneck                54.50   2 
 17 Okeke, Arinze                Bishop McNam             54.58   1 
 18 Fennel, Kory                 Gwynn Park               54.61   3 
 19 King, Brandon                Reservoir                54.86   4 
 20 Harris, Isaiah               Gwynn Park               54.90   2 
 21 Jens, Colin                  Queen Annes              54.91   3 
 22 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Sen             54.93   3 
 23 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             55.17   4 
 24 Tuckfield, Antonio           Broadneck                55.20   3 
 25 Sobgo, Alex                  John F Kenne             55.22   2 
 26 Knight, Nate                 St Vincent P             55.65   1 
 27 Sharpe, Wayne                McDonogh                 55.92   3 
 28 Simons, Kingsley             Mount Hebron             55.96   2 
 29 Slater, Aaron                Franklin                 56.06   2 
 30 Hoffmeister, Kevin           McDonogh                 56.08   3 
 31 Oriala, Jonathan             Parkdale                 56.35   3 
 32 Riina, Jacob                 Centennial               56.38   3 
 33 Abueg, Christian             Franklin                 56.70   3 
 34 Clarke, Matt                 John Carroll             56.99   1 
 35 West, Kristian               Frederick Do             57.11   3 
 36 Martinez, Carlos             Urbana                   57.25   2 
 37 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown              57.45   1 
 38 Welling, Jason               River Hill               57.56   2 
 39 Carter, Aaron                St Vincent P             57.66   2 
 40 McPherson, Brent             South Carrol             57.76   3 
 41 Alamad, Faisal               Mount Hebron             57.79   2 
 42 Gardner, Daniel              Atholton                 58.37   2 
 43 Kanik, Marcus                Archbishop S             58.54   1 
 44 Boone, Drew                  Huntingtown              59.22   1 
 45 Matlock III, George          Urbana                   59.50   2 
 46 Anderson, Hopeton            Bladensburg              59.75   3 
 47 Sunderland, Eric             Archbishop S             59.91   1 
 48 Carroll, Bryson              Liberty                1:01.39   1 
 49 Barquin, August              Liberty                1:01.82   1 
 50 Baranoski, Robert            John Carroll           1:03.13   1 
 51 Baldwin, Julien              John F Kenne           1:04.72   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11:00.93  4/25/2015   Brit Lang, Oakland Mill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilder, Adrianna             Northern              11:34.87   2 
  2 Barrick, Molly               Northern              11:37.56   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Abby               Maryvale Pre          11:45.63   2 
  4 Dolan, Claudia               Northern              11:47.12   2 
  5 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir             11:52.82   2 
  6 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron          11:53.61   2 
  7 Latzko, Anna                 River Hill            12:01.51   2 
  8 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown           12:02.27   2 
  9 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carroll          12:06.21   2 
 10 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin              12:09.23   2 
 11 Dannelly, Owen               River Hill            12:13.37   2 
 12 Hawkins, Emily               Howard                12:13.56   2 
 13 Sullivan, Katie              South River           12:19.66   2 
 14 Ryan, Kaylee                 Westminster           12:20.73   2 
 15 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana                12:20.91   2 
 16 Brown, Michaela              Broadneck             12:27.29   2 
 17 Schnell, Cierra              Broadneck             12:27.62   2 
 18 Gustafson, Ellie             Mount Hebron          12:33.41   1 
 19 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck             12:37.17   1 
 20 Graff, Brittney              Maryvale Pre          12:40.00   2 
 21 Wagner, Jillian              Westminster           12:45.20   1 
 22 Koga, Courtney               C. Milton Wr          12:50.23   1 
 23 McGrath, Erin                Westminster           12:54.38   1 
 24 Joy, Colleen                 Liberty               12:58.95   1 
 25 Wood, Cece                   Reservoir             13:00.82   1 
 26 Stavlas, Christina           Centennial            13:04.08   1 
 27 Coughlin, Kaitlyn            C. Milton Wr          13:11.93   1 
 28 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood              13:20.41   1 
 29 Wei, Angela                  Atholton              13:24.62   1 
 30 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River           13:30.74   1 
 31 Greiner, Maitlin             Huntingtown           13:39.12   1 
 32 Wolf, Katelyn                Howard                13:42.11   1 
 33 Edgar, Jilly                 McDonogh              13:50.26   1 
 34 Bazell, Avery                Atholton              13:55.73   1 
 35 Squillaro, Angela            Liberty               14:04.32   1 
 36 Verbeek, Melissa             Old Mill Sen          15:23.56   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:19.60  4/25/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Matt                Northern               9:27.01   2 
  2 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore              9:40.57   2 
  3 Davies, Luke                 Archbishop S           9:40.59   2 
  4 Sweeney, Charlie             Northern               9:41.99   2 
  5 Cave, Brian                  South Carrol           9:46.99   2 
  6 Davis, Nathan                Urbana                 9:49.99   2 
  7 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore              9:50.09   2 
  8 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir              9:52.77   2 
  9 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty                9:54.77   2 
 10 Arbaugh, Brad                Westminster            9:54.88   2 
 11 Danieli, Dennis              Howard                 9:57.72   2 
 12 Weamert, Dylan               Northern               9:59.62   2 
 13 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown           10:07.62   2 
 14 Le, Justin                   Urbana                10:08.88   2 
 15 Moran, Wyatt                 John Carroll          10:17.25   2 
 16 Griffin, Noah                Westminster           10:17.72   2 
 17 Henyon, Brenanan             Linganore             10:20.09   2 
 18 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir             10:20.68   2 
 19 Carpenter, Ethan             Centennial            10:21.89   1 
 20 Meininger, Andrew            River Hill            10:21.92   2 
 21 Hall, Benjamin               Atholton              10:27.01   2 
 22 Miller, Emerson              John F Kenne          10:27.71   2 
 23 Accardi, Eric                Howard                10:28.28   2 
 24 Frommer, Andrew              Centennial            10:29.58   1 
 25 Johnson, Kevin               Mount Hebron          10:32.65   2 
 26 Brown, Ethan                 Broadneck             10:33.10   1 
 27 Baisel, Kyle                 Mount Hebron          10:33.57   1 
 28 D'Ambra, Phil                South River           10:36.65   1 
 29 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin              10:36.75   1 
 30 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:36.81   1 
 31 Clemens, Sam                 South River           10:36.84   1 
 32 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol          10:36.91   1 
 33 Strozyk, Devon               Calvert Hall          10:40.92   2 
 34 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood              10:43.28   1 
 35 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck             10:43.82   1 
 36 Rosner, Eli                  Franklin              10:45.49   1 
 37 Jones, Kenneth               Huntingtown           10:48.91   1 
 38 Loiacono, Colin              Sherwood              10:52.70   1 
 39 Fairbanks, Matthew           Urbana                10:55.15   1 
 40 Sanchez, Roberto Carlos      Bladensburg           10:56.29   1 
 41 Orr, Dylan                   Franklin              11:16.37   1 
 42 Tyler, Sebastian             Archbishop S          11:25.17   1 
 43 Geesaman, Josh               Atholton              11:36.47   1 
 44 Flynn, Jude                  Liberty               11:54.25   1 
 45 McCain, Jeremiah             Bishop McNam          12:03.08   1 
 46 Whitaker, Noah               Bishop McNam          12:05.27   1 
 47 Williams, Isaiah             Parkdale              12:30.57   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45.10  5/3/2003    Starema Flood, FREDERICK DOUGLA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isoldi, Kristen              John Carroll             46.80   6 
  2 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             46.94   6 
  3 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              48.00   6 
  4 Campbell, Elizabeth          South Carrol             48.96   6 
  5 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck                49.06   5 
  6 Gudger, Erianna              Huntingtown              49.19   5 
  7 Siegrist, Savannah           South River              49.29   5 
  8 Phillips, Daisha             Reservoir                50.06   6 
  9 Jaranyi, Taylor              Howard                   50.39   6 
 10 Lagman, Jalyn                Bishop McNam             50.51   4 
 11 Alleyne, Estrella            Long Reach               50.83   4 
 12 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore                50.90   5 
 13 Matus, Ashley                Howard                   50.96   6 
 14 Beams, Ada                   River Hill               51.01   5 
 15 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron             51.18   4 
 16 Pepe, Madi                   Reservoir                51.19   4 
 17 Harrison, Imani              Bishop McNam             51.39   5 
 18 Gallagher, Katie             Linganore                51.64   4 
 19 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol             52.49   3 
 20 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                   52.58   5 
 21 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale                 52.62   4 
 22 Jefferson, Jasmine           Reservoir                52.68   3 
 23 Moore, Alina                 Franklin                 52.69   5 
 24 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja      Atholton                 52.72   4 
 25 Bracero, Kiarali             Huntingtown              53.17   2 
 26 Medeus, Shania               Parkdale                 53.22   3 
 27 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                   53.66   3 
 28 Gaskin, Chosyn               John F Kenne             54.31   2 
 29 Burnett, Madison             Northern                 54.41   3 
 30 Coakley, aly                 Mount Hebron             55.21   3 
 31 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River              55.50   2 
 32 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton                 55.75   2 
 33 Follis, Alanah               Linganore                56.27   3 
 34 Pilot, Isabella              Sherwood               1:01.16   1 
 35 Marshall, Jade               Westminster            1:01.57   2 
 36 Tarr, Jessica                Queen Annes            1:04.81   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 38.08  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gorman, Makiyah              Huntingtown              40.92   6 
  2 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown              41.46   6 
  3 George, Daniel               Oxon Hill                41.70   6 
  4 Mezebish, Remy               South Carrol             42.23   6 
  5 Somerville, Kasey            St Vincent P             42.34   6 
  6 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               42.35   6 
  7 Beard, Dylan                 Archbishop S             42.56   6 
  8 Sampson, Zachary             Oxon Hill                42.78   5 
  9 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir                43.32   5 
 10 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood                 43.33   5 
 11 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                 44.25   5 
 12 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                  44.35   5 
 13 Neff, Cole                   Howard                   44.50   3 
 14 Noel, Makazae                Reservoir                44.80   4 
 15 Thompson, Travis             Linganore                44.95   4 
 16 Cinada, Nathan               John F Kenne             44.97   5 
 17 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood                 45.06   4 
 18 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll             45.20   4 
 19 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne             45.34   4 
 20 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carrol             45.43   5 
 21 Moss, Matthew                Howard                   45.46   4 
 22 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron             45.69   4 
 23 Wells, Lavon                 Long Reach               45.98   5 
 24 Olabanji, Emmanuel           Bladensburg              46.25   4 
 25 Mesamours, Leopold           Mount Hebron             46.87   3 
 26 Pattik, Michael              River Hill               46.93   3 
 27 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial               47.67   3 
 28 Long, Michael                South River              48.34   2 
 29 Calhan, Ryan                 Northern                 48.48   3 
 30 Cruz, Ivan                   Northern                 48.73   3 
 31 Williams, DeRon              Franklin                 49.58   2 
 32 Forbes, Ryan                 Atholton                 50.34   2 
 33 Gontarek, Jacob              Linganore                50.62   2 
 34 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Sen             53.70   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 24.35  4/26/2014   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill               25.97   9 
  2 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin                 26.15   9 
  3 Jules, Teanna                Howard                   26.50   9 
  4 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown              26.62   8 
  5 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Sen             26.66   6 
  6 Hines, Asia                  Gwynn Park               26.96   6 
  7 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen             27.02   7 
  8 Wood, Krystal                Atholton                 27.28   8 
  9 Gillcrist, Georgia           Westminster              27.33   7 
 10 Collins, Alexandria          Long Reach               27.33   6 
 11 Hammond, Eryn                St Vincent P             27.35   9 
 12 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh                 27.44   8 
 13 Hinton, Cameron              Maryvale Pre             27.56   9 
 14 Yates, Amaree                Aberdeen                 27.58   1 
 15 Crowner, Diamond             McDonogh                 27.62   7 
 16 Moore, Sheqoya               Queen Annes              27.62   8 
 17 Scott, Sherise               Howard                   27.62   8 
 18 Bowie, Sydney                Bishop McNam             27.67   7 
 19 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park               27.67   6 
 20 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre             27.88   8 
 21 Turner, Diamond              Reservoir                27.89   6 
 22 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do             28.01   8 
 23 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern                 28.19   4 
 24 Kudrich, Lauren              Liberty                  28.21   5 
 25 Howell, Tiffany              River Hill               28.22   7 
 26 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg              28.38   4 
 27 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              28.42   6 
 28 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre             28.65   7 
 29 Koroma, Fatima               Sherwood                 28.70   3 
 30 Moore, Alina                 Franklin                 28.74   5 
 31 Brown, Kymici                Broadneck                28.75   4 
 32 Brown, Sabriona              Franklin                 28.81   4 
 33 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol             28.83   5 
 34 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill                29.11   2 
 35 McDuffie, Bianca             Reservoir                29.42   3 
 36 Moxley, Sabrina              Linganore                29.45   2 
 37 Long, Tierra                 Gwynn Park               29.50   4 
 38 Taylor, Jordyn               Huntingtown              29.51   6 
 39 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                   29.56   3 
 40 Elliott, Kalin               McDonogh                 29.61   5 
 41 James, Racquelina            John F Kenne             29.61   2 
 42 Carrington, Lark             Urbana                   29.64   3 
 43 Keniston, Caroline           Broadneck                29.64   2 
 44 Rodriguez, Alexi             South Carrol             29.77   3 
 45 Xu, Joy                      Urbana                   29.94   2 
 46 Jackson, Taylor              Northern                 30.09   3 
 47 Blanco, Justina              Parkdale                 30.23   4 
 48 Remond, Alina                Sherwood                 30.35   3 
 49 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                  30.36   2 
 50 Ekpo, Blessing               John F Kenne             30.38   1 
 51 Ugorji, Chidimma             Mount Hebron             30.47   1 
 52 Miller, Demeshia             Parkdale                 31.25   3 
 53 Logan, Brittney              Bishop McNam             31.61   1 
 54 Barrow, Azanae               John Carroll             31.78   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 21.86  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael, Jabari              Oxon Hill                22.23   9 
  2 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne             22.71   8 
  3 Bell, Raynard                John F Kenne             23.43   9 
  4 Okeke, Arinze                Bishop McNam             23.49   8 
  5 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do             23.54   9 
  6 Brown, James                 St Vincent P             23.68   8 
  7 Stevens, Jayden              Aberdeen                 24.12   8 
  8 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill Sen             24.19   7 
  9 Nelson, NiJay                McDonogh                 24.20   7 
 10 McCoy, Myles                 Frederick Do             24.22   9 
 11 Kasemeyer, Griffin           Atholton                 24.25   6 
 12 Claggett, Ryan               Franklin                 24.32   7 
 13 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore                24.37   6 
 14 Barnes, Chris                St Vincent P             24.38   6 
 15 Banks, Christian             Oxon Hill                24.39   7 
 16 Odujoko, Olamide             Bladensburg              24.42   9 
 17 Demby, Darian                Old Mill Sen             24.47   6 
 18 Cerullo, Avery               Broadneck                24.50   4 
 19 Upsher, Chauncey             Reservoir                24.57   5 
 20 Higgins, Emanuel             Franklin                 24.58   5 
 21 Cannon, Jacori               Old Mill Sen             24.60   6 
 22 Brown, Keion                 Aberdeen                 24.76   6 
 23 Buckman, Clay                Linganore                24.82   9 
 24 Ross, Jordan                 McDonogh                 24.95   8 
 25 Jenness, Logan               Liberty                  25.02   2 
 26 Akinsowon, Saheed            Parkdale                 25.02   1 
 27 Adams, Tyree                 Gwynn Park               25.04   9 
 28 Davis, Tyri                  Howard                   25.10   8 
 29 Hendricks, Christian         South River              25.16   3 
 30 Asamoah, Kwabena             Gwynn Park               25.21   5 
 31 Dumas, Jairo                 Reservoir                25.21   3 
 32 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron             25.36   5 
 33 Kumi, Kelvin                 Long Reach               25.46   1 
 34 Czaja, Michael               South Carrol             25.80   5 
 35 Linn, AJ                     South Carrol             25.81   4 
 36 Thomas, Myles                St Vincent P             25.84   5 
 37 Cruz, Ivan                   Northern                 25.87   2 
 38 Stewart, Deion               Bishop McNam             25.88   4 
 39 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck                25.90   3 
 40 King, Camerin                South River              25.95   3 
 41 Hill, Kobe                   Centennial               26.12   1 
 42 Nelson, William              Atholton                 26.16   4 
 43 Alston, Richard              Huntingtown              26.47   2 
 44 Dalal, Rohun                 River Hill               26.56   3 
 45 Kirker, Sean                 Liberty                  26.56   2 
 46 Mattocks, Camron             Mount Hebron             26.65   2 
 47 Howard, Trevon               Northern                 26.75   7 
 48 Anderson, Hopeton            Bladensburg              27.07   3 
 49 Woody, Dorian                John Carroll             27.08   3 
 50 Isaac, Jabril                Gwynn Park               27.51   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:13.80  4/27/2013   Jessica Harris, Mount de Sal              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin               2:16.43   3 
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol           2:19.70   3 
  3 Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann       Atholton               2:20.53   3 
  4 Burgess, Jordan              McDonogh               2:21.00   2 
  5 Hargrett, Alexandra          Atholton               2:21.99   3 
  6 Zietowski, Evelyn            Liberty                2:22.86   3 
  7 Rogers, Jessica              C. Milton Wr           2:23.80   3 
  8 Mann, Courtney               Howard                 2:24.87   3 
  9 Redding, Bridgett            Huntingtown            2:25.52   3 
 10 Koga, Pam                    C. Milton Wr           2:26.92   3 
 11 Sarro, Maddie                Urbana                 2:27.87   3 
 12 VanVranken, Eleanor          Atholton               2:28.20   3 
 13 Deresky, Sarah               Northern               2:28.23   3 
 14 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           2:28.40   3 
 15 Wang, Tiffany                River Hill             2:28.91   2 
 16 Gray, Kendall                Maryvale Pre           2:31.10   3 
 17 Jaranyi, Taylor              Howard                 2:31.57   3 
 18 Matthews, Alexa              River Hill             2:32.04   2 
 19 Gordon, Yanni                Frederick Do           2:32.12   2 
 20 Jacobo, Natalia              Broadneck              2:32.49   2 
 21 Twetten, Mary                Northern               2:32.88   3 
 22 Young, Kiera                 Aberdeen               2:33.18   1 
 23 Ailinger, Heather            Reservoir              2:33.50   2 
 24 Narvaez, Diana               Urbana                 2:33.86   2 
 25 Kendall, Megan               Sherwood               2:34.18   2 
 26 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill             2:34.26   3 
 27 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster            2:34.42   1 
 28 Weber, Maggie                McDonogh               2:35.52   2 
 29 McGlynn, Audrey              South River            2:36.21   2 
 30 Mathur, Ananya               Reservoir              2:36.42   3 
 31 Milor, Kayley                Urbana                 2:36.61   2 
 32 Byrne, Alex                  Liberty                2:36.78   2 
 33 Tate, Anne                   Broadneck              2:37.01   2 
 34 Peck, Taylor                 Queen Annes            2:37.56   3 
 35 Corey, Allison               South River            2:37.56   2 
 36 Goldstein, Hannah            South River            2:38.29   1 
 37 Jordan, Tenia                Bishop McNam           2:38.34   1 
 38 Gates, Emily                 Queen Annes            2:38.57   3 
 39 Poblete, Aliya               Aberdeen               2:39.55   1 
 40 Cordon, Jenifer              Parkdale               2:39.76   2 
 41 Haldorsen, Kamilla           Westminster            2:40.41   1 
 42 Stancliff, Emily             John Carroll           2:40.52   1 
 43 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron           2:41.12   1 
 44 Meehan, Maisie               Queen Annes            2:43.45   2 
 45 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood               2:45.65   1 
 46 Johnson, Rebecca             Huntingtown            2:46.21   3 
 47 Bray, Mya                    Bishop McNam           2:49.11   1 
 48 Siedlecki, Caroline          Mount Hebron           2:50.55   1 
 49 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore              2:52.22   1 
 50 McAninley, Kiera             South Carrol           2:58.41   1 
 51 Olsen, Mary                  John Carroll           2:58.46   1 
 52 Alban, Paige                 John Carroll           2:59.01   1 
 53 Salas, Yesenia               Bladensburg            3:05.49   1 
 54 Coleman, Serenity            Gwynn Park             3:39.62   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:54.96  5/3/2008    Antiono Palmer, Gaithersburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Gary                   Oxon Hill              1:59.61   3 
  2 Jenks, Erik                  Howard                 2:00.67   3 
  3 Pettiford, Michael           Huntingtown            2:02.60   3 
  4 LaPointe, Joseph             Howard                 2:03.14   3 
  5 Berkel, Marcus               Parkdale               2:03.33   3 
  6 Brennan, Gavin               Aberdeen               2:03.43   3 
  7 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore              2:05.27   3 
  8 Burke, Joshua                Gwynn Park             2:05.99   2 
  9 Melter, Michael              Northern               2:06.15   2 
 10 Costello, Greg               Centennial             2:06.41   3 
 11 Rose, Trent                  River Hill             2:06.82   3 
 12 Wimbush, Anthony             Oxon Hill              2:06.97   3 
 13 Becker, Matt                 John Carroll           2:07.19   2 
 14 Reckner, Chris               Reservoir              2:07.32   3 
 15 Sudol, Brendan               Liberty                2:07.60   3 
 16 Yuan, Yiding                 River Hill             2:07.87   3 
 17 Hudson, Daniel               Frederick Do           2:07.89   2 
 18 Cardenas, Kevin              Urbana                 2:08.18   2 
 19 Harrison, Cameron            C. Milton Wr           2:08.35   2 
 20 Weber, Michael               Broadneck              2:08.41   3 
 21 Stump, Matthew               Urbana                 2:09.18   3 
 22 Kulick, Nikita               South River            2:11.07   2 
 23 Tran, Tyson                  Northern               2:11.90   1 
 24 Harris, Isaiah               Gwynn Park             2:11.97   2 
 25 Rich, Hunter                 Franklin               2:12.08   2 
 26 Hayden, Jimmy                Mount Hebron           2:12.15   1 
 27 Sidhu, Venae                 Franklin               2:12.24   2 
 28 Allen, Rhiem                 Sherwood               2:12.81   1 
 29 Svendsen, Jonah              Broadneck              2:13.12   2 
 30 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster            2:13.41   2 
 31 Williams, Tommy              South River            2:13.62   2 
 32 Michaels, Evan               South Carrol           2:13.83   1 
 33 Starkloff, Sean              Aberdeen               2:13.94   2 
 34 Hayes, Killian               South Carrol           2:13.99   1 
 35 Oriala, Jonathan             Parkdale               2:14.32   2 
 36 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir              2:15.01   2 
 37 Robinson, Aaron              Oxon Hill              2:15.10   3 
 38 Ruff, Andrew                 John Carroll           2:15.29   1 
 39 Baisel, Kyle                 Mount Hebron           2:16.42   1 
 40 Wells, Malek                 Long Reach             2:17.38   1 
 41 Rogers, Zachary              Atholton               2:17.60   1 
 42 Veres, Aidan                 Archbishop S           2:18.23   2 
 43 Kane, Lincoln                Queen Annes            2:20.53   1 
 44 Fennell, Korey               Gwynn Park             2:21.74   1 
 45 Fitzgerald, Cameron          Archbishop S           2:23.23   1 
 46 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol           2:23.80   1 
 47 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam           2:24.31   1 
 48 Fabenjo, Peter               Bladensburg            2:25.19   1 
 49 Funka, Kyle                  Westminster            2:26.62   1 
 50 Spaeith, Adam                John Carroll           2:38.29   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 49.12  5/5/2007    Largo High School, Largo High S             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atholton  'A'                                         50.28   4 
     1) Washington, Asha                2) Hall, Samantha                 
     3) King, Jada                      4) Wood, Krystal                  
  2 Howard  'A'                                           50.42   4 
     1) Ghee, Niya                      2) Reid, Ty                       
     3) Colon, Gabriella                4) Marquez, Sabrina               
  3 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                  50.65   4 
     1) Royal, Shanika                  2) Clark, Jee'Vonya               
     3) Mealer, Breanna                 4) Moore, Diamond                 
  4 River Hill  'A'                                       51.33   4 
     1) Higgins, Rebecca                2) Robinson, Sydney               
     3) Wang, Brigette                  4) Howell, Tiffany                
  5 Reservoir  'A'                                        51.89   4 
     1) Turner, Diamond                 2) Pepe, Madi                     
     3) Cooper-Marshall, Janaya         4) Golatt, Bethany                
  6 McDonogh  'A'                                         52.44   4 
     1) Seaman, Jada                    2) Crowner, Diamond               
     3) Wells-White, Jade               4) Valdez, Treasure               
  7 Bladensburg  'A'                                      52.53   4 
     1) Jones, Kevona                   2) Adeyemi, Nafisat               
     3) Abdul, Fatima                   4) Johnson, Natalie               
  8 Northern  'A'                                         52.96   3 
     1) Jackson, Taylor                 2) Hawkins, Michaela              
     3) Holland, Jasmine                4) Raby, Ashlynne                 
  9 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    53.76   3 
     1) Adams, Paige                    2) Jennings, Cory                 
     3) Henson, Allona                  4) King, Sydney                   
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                      53.77   3 
     1) Lauer, Carissa                  2) Butler, Sierra                 
     3) Isaac, Raven                    4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
 11 Linganore  'A'                                        54.33   2 
     1) Badostain, Paige                2) Koch, Taylor                   
     3) Wolfe, Olivia                   4) Gallagher, Katie               
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                        54.61   2 
     1) Keniston, Caroline              2) Brown, Kymici                  
     3) Goetzke, Erin                   4) York, Emily                    
 13 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   54.83   3 
     1) Howard, Tamia                   2) Alhasan, Fatimah               
     3) Farquharson, Naphlia            4) Ekpo, Blessing                 
 14 Urbana  'A'                                           54.99   1 
     1) Breisch, Kiersten               2) Hajzus, Sarah                  
     3) Walasik, Hannah                 4) Francis, Ida                   
 15 Sherwood  'A'                                         55.52   2 
     1) Yates, Reagan                   2) Koroma, Fatima                 
     3) Wooden, Gabreilla               4) Remond, Alina                  
 16 South Carroll  'A'                                    55.73   2 
     1) Fipps, Grayson                  2) Greaney, Gabrielle             
     3) Rodriguez, Alexi                4) James, Emily                   
 17 Westminster  'A'                                      56.30   4 
     1) Crump, Somali                   2) Astlin, Kaelin                 
     3) Davis, Brittany                 4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 18 Parkdale  'A'                                         57.88   2 
     1) Mcmillian, Terry                2) Iginla, Doyinsola              
     3) Yancey, Kourtni                 4) Miller, Demeshia               
 19 John Carroll  'A'                                     59.77   2 
     1) Barrow, Azanae                  2) Imbierowicz, Stephanie         
     3) Bailey, Eve                     4) Derickson, Lilly               
 20 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:01.06   1 
     1) Akinmade, Grace                 2) Logan, Brittney                
     3) Harris, Kayla                   4) Bray, Mya                      
 21 Liberty  'A'                                        1:02.36   1 
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Kleb, Sarah                    
     3) Hobbs, Erin                     4) Kudrich, Lauren                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 43.12  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                        43.38   4 
     1) Hayes, Javon                    2) Michael, Jabari                
     3) George, Daniel                  4) Deen, Cameron                  
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                        43.59   4 
     1) Kamau, Sundiata                 2) Anderson. Jr., DeShon          
     3) Sosoo, Kelvyn                   4) Barry, Isaaga                  
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                      44.32   4 
     1) Fokum, Tavish                   2) Kinder, Adam                   
     3) Freeland, Elliot                4) Wiseman, Dajon                 
  4 Long Reach  'A'                                       44.92   1 
     1) Benton, Greg                    2) Bowers, Meki                   
     3) Cadogan, Ethan                  4) Souza, Aaron                   
  5 St Vincent Pallotti  'A'                              45.39   4 
     1) Brown, James                    2) Somerville, Kasey              
     3) Johnson, Jacob                  4) Barnes, Chris                  
  6 Howard  'A'                                           45.43   4 
     1) Love, Christopher               2) Jones, Peyton                  
     3) Thornton, Alex                  4) Davis, Tyri                    
  7 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   45.55   4 
     1) Sobgo, Alex                     2) Bell, Raynard                  
     3) Owumi, Enoch                    4) Vauls, Kamal                   
  8 Atholton  'A'                                         45.72   3 
     1) Dula, Jelani                    2) Washington, Sean               
     3) Forbes, Ryan                    4) Kasemeyer, Griffin             
  9 Old Mill Senior  'A'                                  45.94   4 
     1) Demby, Darian                   2) Cannon, Jacori                 
     3) Griffith III, Allen             4) Sherrod, Brandon               
 10 McDonogh  'A'                                         46.09   3 
     1) Nelson, NiJay                   2) Ross, Jordan                   
     3) Sharpe, Wayne                   4) Brown, Christian               
 11 Broadneck  'A'                                        46.34   3 
     1) Cerullo, Avery                  2) Williams, Ethon                
     3) Ooka, Jordan                    4) Moye, Gage                     
 12 Franklin  'A'                                         46.66   3 
     1) Higgins, Emanuel                2) Claggett, Ryan                 
     3) Anderson, Jon                   4) Thompson, Keyohn               
 13 Linganore  'A'                                        47.15   3 
     1) Wilkerson, Jack                 2) Mathews, Alec                  
     3) DuBro, Jack                     4) Gontarek, Jacob                
 14 South Carroll  'A'                                    47.22   3 
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Dytrt, James                   
     3) Linn, AJ                        4) Baca, Steven                   
 15 Queen Annes County  'A'                               47.65   3 
     1) Carter, David                   2) Brown, Colin                   
     3) Butchsky, Harrison              4) Collins, Diondre               
 16 Northern  'A'                                         47.77   2 
     1) Creek Jr., Kevin                2) Cruz, Ivan                     
     3) Cruz, Jose                      4) Howard, Trevon                 
 17 Sherwood  'A'                                         48.85   2 
     1) Mehlek, Iyanu                   2) Choi, Issac                    
     3) Do, Kevin                       4)                                
 18 Westminster  'A'                                      48.97   3 
     1) Matthews, Tanner                2) Wasicko, Michael               
     3) Mills, Dexter                   4) Richardson, Michael            
 19 South River  'A'                                      49.35   2 
     1) Hendricks, Christian            2) King, Camerin                  
     3) Long, Michael                   4) Smith, Ian                     
 20 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                  50.18   1 
     1) Woodbury Jr., Johnny            2) Haynes, Michael                
     3) Williams, Joshua-Paul           4) Johnson, Miles                 
 21 River Hill  'A'                                       50.20   2 
     1) Pattik, Michael                 2) Dalal, Rohun                   
     3) Szeliga, William                4) Scott, Brandon                 
 22 Liberty  'A'                                          50.59   2 
     1) Dallwig, Caleb                  2) Kirker, Sean                   
     3) Apellaniz, Tyler                4) Jenness, Logan                 
 23 Centennial  'A'                                       51.75   2 
     1) Sallitt, Jason                  2) Gupta, Showvik                 
     3) Hill, Kobe                      4) Poole, Isaiah                  
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 12:38.91  4/25/2015   Atholton, Atholton                       
                          E VanVranken, G Ebinama, R Markovitz, J Bleakney  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                 13:17.74  
     1) Anderson, Jamie                 2) Zolkiewicz, Allison            
     3) Bingaman, Summer                4) Langille, Erin                 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                  13:24.04  
     1) Gillam, Rosemary                2) Bensel, Skylar                 
     3) Ensor, Faith                    4) Pirozzi, Adria                 
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                     13:27.86  
     1) Hyde, Kate                      2) Pindell, Kayla                 
     3) Knoblett, Julianne              4) Cortez, Annabel                
  4 Northern  'A'                                      13:29.84  
     1) Delamer, Kaitie                 2) Wilder, Adrianna               
     3) Sweeney, Abby                   4) Barrick, Molly                 
  5 South River  'A'                                   13:54.27  
     1) Lee, Morgan                     2) Beam, Aaliyah                  
     3) Evans, Simone                   4) Sullivan, Katie                
  6 River Hill  'A'                                    13:58.88  
     1) Khleif, Raaya                   2) Patterson, Amelia              
     3) Ying, Eileen                    4) Hornor, Jennifer               
  7 Howard  'A'                                        14:10.83  
     1) Sharky, Grace                   2) Murray, Brianna                
     3) Eapley, Abigail                 4) Chau, Nhu                      
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                      14:13.85  
     1) Johnson, Kristi                 2) Yates, Reagan                  
     3) Guenterberg, Amelia             4) Donaldson, Alexa               
  9 Queen Annes County  'A'                            14:16.66  
     1) Peck, Taylor                    2) Moore, Sheqoya                 
     3) Meehan, Maisie                  4) Gates, Emily                   
 10 Urbana  'A'                                        14:30.59  
     1) Hayes, Helen                    2) Holson, Mallory                
     3) Garvey, Michaela                4) Danner, Sara                   
 11 Westminster  'A'                                   14:53.25  
     1) Brown, Ali                      2) Wagner, Jillian                
     3) Williams, Julie                 4) Haldorsen, Kamilla             
 12 Huntingtown  'A'                                   14:56.66  
     1) Ligsay, Savanna                 2) Sirman, Eva                    
     3) Greiner, Maitlin                4) Bracero, Kiarali               
 
Event 24  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11:05.83  4/25/2015   Centennial, Centennial                   
                          A Conca-Cheng, J McCree, J Pryzbyla, J Pavao      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                        10:57.33! 
     1) Gunderson, Ryan                 2) Maroya, Glen                   
     3) Eastman, Matthew                4) Deamer, Nick                   
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                 11:05.98  
     1) Scalzi, Chris                   2) Dytrt, James                   
     3) Mezebish, Remy                  4) Cave, Brian                    
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                     11:14.55  
     1) Muniz, Kai                      2) Peart, Javare                  
     3) Rosario, Ruben                  4) Christian, William             
  4 River Hill  'A'                                    11:21.71  
     1) Meininger, Andrew               2) Ying, Evan                     
     3) Campbell, Matthew               4) Rose, Trent                    
  5 Mount Hebron  'A'                                  11:28.92  
     1) Sardesai, Sahil                 2) Baisel, Kyle                   
     3) Schlining, Michael              4) Hodge, Trevor                  
  6 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                           11:39.97  
     1) Fitzgerald, Grayson             2) Beard, Dylan                   
     3) Gigliotti, Gabriel              4) Davies, Luke                   
  7 Northern  'A'                                      11:42.13  
     1) Weamert, Dylan                  2) Oldham, Greg                   
     3) Lohr, Reece                     4) Smith, Hunter                  
  8 Huntingtown  'A'                                   11:50.81  
     1) Baer, Kollin                    2) McGraw, Jeremy                 
     3) Baird, Aidan                    4) Russell, Ben                   
  9 South River  'A'                                   11:54.72  
     1) Clemens, Sam                    2) Smith, Ian                     
     3) Kubista, Collin                 4) Shoemaker, Kyle                
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                      12:02.97  
     1) Ayres, Jake                     2) Lambert, Sebastian             
     3) Corman, Noah                    4) Loiacono, Colin                
 11 Liberty  'A'                                       12:11.09  
     1) Scheel, Evan                    2) Carroll, Bryson                
     3) Chaney, Brooks                  4) Flynn, Jude                    
 12 Westminster  'A'                                   12:38.63  
     1) Myers, Caleb                    2) Howery, Andrew                 
     3) Cox, Wyatt                      4) Ferguson, Charlie              
 13 Queen Annes County  'A'                            12:43.38  
     1) Miller, Robert                  2) Jens, Colin                    
     3) Kane, Lincoln                   4) Smith, Jayson                  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:00.01  4/27/2013   Milford Mill, Milford Mill                
                         L Clifton, Y Alabi, A Amaefule, T Brown           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern  'A'                                       4:08.11   3 
     1) Deresky, Sarah                  2) Campbell, Dakota               
     3) Rexroth, Kayla                  4) Strayer, Kataryna              
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                    4:09.58   3 
     1) Isaac, Mia                      2) Gudger, Erianna                
     3) Redding, Bridgett               4) White, Harleigh                
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:11.70   3 
     1) Isoldi, Kristen                 2) Chuku, Chika                   
     3) Kothenbeutel, Ashlee            4) Driver, Holly                  
  4 Howard  'A'                                         4:14.74   3 
     1) Jules, Teanna                   2) Jaranyi, Taylor                
     3) Reid, Ty                        4) Scott, Sherise                 
  5 Aberdeen  'A'                                       4:23.09   3 
     1) Gibson, Briana                  2) Poblete, Aliya                 
     3) Yates, Amaree                   4) Young, Kiera                   
  6 Atholton  'A'                                       4:23.50   2 
     1) Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann          2) Skibniewska, Anielka           
     3) Mann, Navneet                   4) Floyd, Danielle                
  7 Reservoir  'A'                                      4:24.76   2 
     1) Phillips, Daisha                2) Collins, Imani                 
     3) Pepe, Madi                      4) Krutz, Katie                   
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                       4:26.27   1 
     1) Grossman, Sofia                 2) Koroma, Fatima                 
     3) Peloff, Leah                    4) Laich, Kelsey                  
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                      4:26.34   3 
     1) Drooff, Julia                   2) Caro, Grace                    
     3) York, Emily                     4) Worgo, Gabi                    
 10 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                4:31.04   1 
     1) Jordan, Tenia                   2) Lagman, Jalyn                  
     3) Wiley, TaMira                   4) Akinmade, Grace                
 11 Westminster  'A'                                    4:32.10   3 
     1) Marshall, Jade                  2) Astlin, Kaelin                 
     3) Wawrzynski, Julia               4) Davis, Brittany                
 12 Urbana  'A'                                         4:37.24   1 
     1) Banawoye, Evyn                  2) Hoffman, Autumn                
     3) Desotell, Katie                 4) McGee, Alex                    
 13 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:41.61   1 
     1) Glendenning, Marell             2) Greaney, Gabrielle             
     3) Sprangel, Kelly                 4) Shattuck, Casey                
 14 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:42.95   2 
     1) Howard, Tamia                   2) James, Racquelina              
     3) Turay, Blossom                  4) Gaskin, Chosyn                 
 15 Liberty  'A'                                        4:43.61   1 
     1) Kudrich, Lauren                 2) Byrne, Alex                    
     3) Huber, Greta                    4) Hartfield-Carr, Grace          
 16 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:48.23   2 
     1) Ugorji, Chidimma                2) Poirier, Olivia                
     3) Nganag, Chemutia                4) Beyer, Emily                   
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:24.14  5/3/2003    Frederick Douglass-Pg, FREDERICK DOUGLA   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      3:31.96   3 
     1) Forson, Henry                   2) Ross, Gary                     
     3) Robinson, Aaron                 4) Hayes, Javon                   
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                      3:32.55   3 
     1) King, Brandon                   2) Sosoo, Kelvyn                  
     3) Reckner, Chris                  4) Anderson. Jr., DeShon          
  3 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                          3:35.76   1 
     1) White, Brandon                  2) Boone, Trenton                 
     3) West, Kristian                  4) Delong, Kyle                   
  4 Howard  'A'                                         3:37.33   3 
     1) Williamson, Ethan               2) Reid Jr., Anthony              
     3) Perkins-Cross, Elijah           4) Neff, Cole                     
  5 Huntingtown  'A'                                    3:37.68   3 
     1) Freeland, Elliot                2) Alston, Richard                
     3) Gorman, Makiyah                 4) Pettiford, Michael             
  6 Linganore  'A'                                      3:37.90   3 
     1) Eklund, Lars                    2) Hewitson, Micah                
     3) Sapp, Brandon                   4) Wilkerson, Jack                
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     3:38.35   1 
     1) Dargan, Tyrese                  2) Martin, Cameron                
     3) Riina, Jacob                    4) Parra, Juan                    
  8 Gwynn Park  'A'                                     3:39.36   1 
     1) Burke, Joshua                   2) Wood, Melique                  
     3) Fennel, Kory                    4) Adams, Tyree                   
  9 Aberdeen  'A'                                       3:42.56   3 
     1) Brennan, Gavin                  2) Maddox, Thomas                 
     3) Barnes, Diontre                 4) Reed, Nathan                   
 10 Broadneck  'A'                                      3:42.63   3 
     1) Morissey, Brady                 2) Wingard, Karsten               
     3) Tuckfield, Antonio              4) Wilde, Christian               
 11 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:47.95   1 
     1) Delpi, Hayden                   2) Becker, Matt                   
     3) Clarke, Matt                    4) Ruff, Andrew                   
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                       3:48.90   2 
     1) Lee, Paul                       2) Allen, Rhiem                   
     3) Jones, Anthony                  4) Daniel, Elias                  
 13 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 3:48.97   2 
     1) Sobgo, Alex                     2) Cinada, Nathan                 
     3) Uzoma, Victory                  4) Baldwin, Julien                
 14 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:51.63   2 
     1) McPherson, Brent                2) Enoff, Caleb                   
     3) Shanabarger, Donald             4) Duafala, Steven                
 15 River Hill  'A'                                     3:53.44   2 
     1) Reynolds, Kevin                 2) Welling, Jason                 
     3) McGeehan, Cooper                4) Gronlund, Zack                 
 16 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                4:00.70   1 
     1) Johnson, Miles                  2) Moore, Darius                  
     3) Gayle-Taylor, Jordan            4) Gayle-Taylor, Julius           
 17 Atholton  'A'                                       4:03.45   2 
     1) Weber, Nicholas                 2) Rogers, Zachary                
     3) Lim, Geo                        4) Gardner, Daniel                
 18 Liberty  'A'                                        4:16.86   1 
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Barquin, August                
     3) Spratt, Nick                    4) Cudmore, Tyler                 
 19 Westminster  'A'                                    4:19.90   1 
     1) Lemke, Michael                  2) Wasicko, Michael               
     3) Bez, Jack                       4) Adolfs, Roman                  
 -- Mount Hebron  'A'                                        DQ   2  BREAK IN TO EARLY
     1) Simons, Kingsley                2) Alamad, Faisal                 
     3) Abankwah, Nathan                4) Mattocks, Camron               
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw MIN:  70 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 159-03  5/6/2005    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana                  134-06  
  2 Murphy, Amanda               Franklin                126-09  
  3 Moore, Kemi                  River Hill              112-01  
  4 Brown, Samirah               Northern                107-01  
  5 Pitts, Danielle              Mount Hebron            104-01  
  6 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir               103-11  
  7 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown              99-09  
  8 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown              97-07  
  9 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck                94-03  
 10 Loveless, Alanis             Northern                 93-09  
 11 Robinson, Andrea             McDonogh                 92-11  
 12 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood                 89-09  
 13 Simmons, Kelly               Centennial               89-05  
 14 Robinson, Jazmyn             Frederick Do             87-04  
 15 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre             84-11  
 16 Afi, Kaneshia                Old Mill Sen             83-02  
 17 Ogunleye, Faith              Reservoir                82-09  
 18 Brown, Dia                   Huntingtown              82-08  
 19 Moxley, Sabrina              Linganore                79-06  
 20 Avery, Leila                 Centennial               78-09  
 21 Seka, Sam                    Urbana                   78-03  
 22 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore                77-09  
 23 Clevenger, Anne              McDonogh                 77-08  
 24 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne             75-10  
 25 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam             75-05  
 25 Babalade, Oluwayemisi        Bladensburg              75-05  
 27 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol             74-07  
 28 Young, Morgan                Atholton                 74-04  
 29 Brown, Rachel                Mount Hebron             71-11  
 30 Torre, Marisa                River Hill               71-08  
 31 Anderson, Alexa              South River              69-04  
 32 Rogers, Kennedy              John F Kenne             64-08  
 33 Poehlman, Katelynn           Howard                   64-01  
 34 Asubonten, Mary              Howard                   62-11  
 35 Miles, Aryelle               Queen Annes              60-04  
 36 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty                  59-11  
 37 Rudisill, Jacqui             South River              59-04  
 38 Booze, Amaya                 Franklin                 58-10  
 39 Houck, Kailey                Liberty                  58-02  
 40 Winneberger, Erin            Long Reach               57-10  
 41 Mitchell, Lauren             Broadneck                56-01  
 42 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre             55-11  
 43 Greaney, Gabrielle           South Carrol             53-07  
 44 Findlay, Jahceline           Long Reach            48-06.50  
 45 Hall, Victoria               Bishop McNam             40-02  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw MIN:  90 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 182-11  4/26/2014   Collin McKenny, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown             144-02  
  2 Foster, Nygel                Liberty                 141-04  
  3 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll            136-00  
  4 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown             135-10  
  5 Baca, Steven                 South Carrol            134-08  
  6 Bruce, Bryce                 Reservoir               134-01  
  7 Williams, Mike               Northern                134-01  
  8 Baker, Carlton               Oxon Hill               132-03  
  9 Parran, Dallas               Bishop McNam            130-07  
 10 Pagni, Luca                  Liberty                 124-01  
 11 Plummer, Brian               South Carrol            123-08  
 12 Fuentez, Kenny               Bladensburg             116-00  
 13 Chong, Noah                  Atholton                114-09  
 14 Johnson, Elijah              Aberdeen                113-09  
 15 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir               112-06  
 16 Kelly, Tyler                 South River             112-00  
 17 McDonald, Michael            Linganore               111-03  
 18 Antoine, Rafiq               Sherwood                111-01  
 19 Franz, Michael               Broadneck               106-09  
 20 Zawislak, Benjamin           Huntingtown             106-00  
 21 Lemke, Michael               Westminster             105-11  
 22 Hunn, Jonathan               Howard                  105-02  
 23 Schifano, Anthony            Urbana                  104-11  
 24 Bussman, Eric                Mount Hebron            104-02  
 25 Blackwell, Stephen           Aberdeen                104-00  
 26 Gordon, Dae'trell            Atholton                103-08  
 27 Paterson, Ryan               Centennial              103-05  
 28 Elias, Joe                   Urbana                  101-07  
 29 Rivas, Leonardo              Mount Hebron            101-06  
 30 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin                101-05  
 31 Gagarin, Sage                Howard                  101-03  
 32 Stevenson, Claymon           Archbishop S            100-09  
 33 Kramer, Jake                 South River              99-04  
 34 LaCava, Robert               Centennial               98-06  
 35 Castle-Smith, Alexander      Centennial               97-11  
 36 Jones, Austin                Northern                 94-07  
 37 Olsen, Caleb                 John Carroll             90-04  
 38 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Sen             90-02  
 39 Hilliard, Steven             River Hill               84-11  
 40 Johnson, Terrell             Broadneck                80-02  
 41 Walker, Dorian               Long Reach               78-11  
 42 Carswell, Jake               Franklin                 78-02  
 43 Mone, Chance                 Old Mill Sen             77-06  
 44 Zina, Muhammad               John F Kenne             73-10  
 45 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne             73-01  
 46 Haynes, Michael              Bishop McNam             64-00  
 -- Shepard, Justin              Reservoir                 FOUL  
 -- Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood                  FOUL  
 -- Park, Samuel                 River Hill                FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put MIN:  25 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 41-09.50  5/3/2008    Natalie Baird, Park View Hi              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana                37-09.00  
  2 Smith, Bayli                 Howard                35-04.00  
  3 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre          32-06.00  
  4 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           32-04.50  
  5 Agbai, Alexis                Howard                32-03.00  
  6 Robinson, Andrea             McDonogh              31-11.00  
  7 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam          31-06.00  
  8 Brown, Samirah               Northern              30-09.50  
  9 Curren, Emily                Huntingtown           30-03.00  
 10 Loveless, Alanis             Northern              30-03.00  
 11 Moore, Kemi                  River Hill            30-02.00  
 12 Lloanya, Chieneye            Howard                30-01.00  
 13 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre          30-00.00  
 14 Afi, Kaneshia                Old Mill Sen          29-09.00  
 15 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood              29-07.50  
 16 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir             29-07.00  
 17 Wainwright, Ciara            Atholton              29-00.00  
 18 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           28-05.00  
 19 Simmons, Kelly               Centennial            28-04.00  
 19 Blake, Javaztera             Queen Annes           28-04.00  
 21 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol          28-02.00  
 22 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore             27-06.00  
 23 Brown, Rachel                Mount Hebron          27-04.50  
 24 Robinson, Jazmyn             Frederick Do          27-03.00  
 25 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne          27-00.00  
 26 Smooth, Tierra               Franklin              26-11.00  
 27 Young, Morgan                Atholton              26-06.00  
 28 Flanick, Rachel              Liberty               26-03.00  
 29 Gibson, Tatiana              Aberdeen              26-01.00  
 30 Cosgrove, Emily              Broadneck             25-11.50  
 31 Mughal, Hafeeza              River Hill            25-10.50  
 32 Brown, Ariana                Queen Annes           25-05.00  
 33 Miles, Aryelle               Queen Annes           25-03.00  
 34 Anderson, Alexa              South River           25-01.50  
 35 Mitchell, Lauren             Broadneck             24-04.00  
 36 Rudisill, Jacqui             South River           22-11.00  
 37 Hall, Victoria               Bishop McNam          21-11.00  
 38 Jatto, Olufunmilayo          Parkdale              21-01.00  
 39 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty               20-03.50  
 40 Avery, Leila                 Centennial            20-03.00  
 41 Trevino, Kady                Linganore             19-03.00  
 42 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood              18-10.00  
 43 Babalade, Oluwayemisi        Bladensburg           17-09.50  
 44 McAninley, Kiera             South Carrol          16-07.00  
 -- Wilson, Chrystal             Reservoir                   ND  
 -- Findlay, Jahceline           Long Reach                  ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put MIN:  35 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56-09.50  5/3/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elijah              Aberdeen              50-00.00  
  2 Meador, Robert               Huntingtown           48-03.00  
  3 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown           46-05.00  
  4 Baca, Steven                 South Carrol          43-06.50  
  5 Foster, Nygel                Liberty               43-04.50  
  6 Ikheloa, Osajele             Sherwood              43-00.00  
  7 Plummer, Brian               South Carrol          42-06.50  
  8 Lemke, Michael               Westminster           42-01.00  
  9 Gordon, Dae'trell            Atholton              41-10.00  
 10 Whetstone, Mason             Huntingtown           41-00.00  
 11 Parran, Dallas               Bishop McNam          40-07.50  
 12 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana                39-09.00  
 13 Bowling, Tyler               Liberty               39-08.00  
 14 Baker, Carlton               Oxon Hill             38-05.00  
 15 Bruce, Bryce                 Reservoir             38-01.00  
 16 Fuentez, Kenny               Bladensburg           38-00.00  
 17 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll          37-10.00  
 17 Franz, Michael               Broadneck             37-10.00  
 19 Bussman, Eric                Mount Hebron          37-04.00  
 20 Vinyard, Graham              River Hill            36-05.50  
 21 Castle-Smith, Alexander      Centennial            36-05.00  
 22 Antoine, Rafiq               Sherwood              36-02.00  
 23 McDonald, Michael            Linganore             36-01.00  
 24 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir             36-00.00  
 25 Schifano, Anthony            Urbana                35-11.00  
 26 Boyer, Jacob                 Howard                35-02.00  
 26 Davis, Jake                  Archbishop S          35-02.00  
 28 Paterson, Ryan               Centennial            35-00.00  
 29 Carey, Jack                  Northern              34-04.00  
 30 Olugbile, Debola             Reservoir             34-00.00  
 31 Gorny, Alan                  Howard                33-04.50  
 32 Boston, Kyle                 Broadneck             32-06.00  
 33 Kelly, Tyler                 South River           32-04.50  
 34 Carter, Kevin                Long Reach            31-05.00  
 35 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Sen          31-03.00  
 36 Kramer, Jake                 South River           31-02.00  
 36 Rivas, Leonardo              Mount Hebron          31-02.00  
 38 Haynes, Michael              Bishop McNam          30-09.00  
 39 Johnson, Terrell             Broadneck             30-04.00  
 40 Chong, Noah                  Atholton              30-01.50  
 41 Elias, Joe                   Urbana                30-01.00  
 42 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne          29-04.00  
 43 Olsen, Caleb                 John Carroll          29-03.00  
 44 Owusu Koram-Ten, Kofi        John F Kenne          29-00.00  
 45 Mills, Dexter                Westminster           28-09.00  
 46 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill            28-00.00  
 47 Miller, Derek                Queen Annes           25-00.00  
 -- Williams, Mike               Northern                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump MIN:  14 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 18-09.50  4/27/2013   Jimmia McCluskey, Aberdeen               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andrea             McDonogh              16-10.00  
  2 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown           16-08.50  
  3 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill            16-06.00  
  4 Pindell, Kayla               Reservoir             16-01.50  
  5 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya      Reservoir             15-10.00  
  6 Clark, Jee'Vonya             Old Mill Sen          15-10.00  
  7 Washington, Asha             Atholton              15-08.50  
  8 Burton, Nia                  Atholton              15-04.00  
  9 Young, Candace               Old Mill Sen          15-03.50  
 10 Wilson, Maxie                Frederick Do          15-00.00  
 11 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam          14-10.00  
 12 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore             14-07.00  
 12 Long, Tierra                 Gwynn Park            14-07.00  
 14 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre          14-06.00  
 14 Martinez, Alex               Maryvale Pre          14-06.00  
 16 Ubadiniru, Kimberly          John F Kenne          14-05.50  
 17 Holland, Jasmine             Northern              14-05.00  
 17 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River           14-05.00  
 19 Paige, Dyamond               Frederick Do          14-03.00  
 19 Creswell, Jillian            South River           14-03.00  
 19 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster           14-03.00  
 22 Hall, Sarah                  Linganore             14-00.00  
 22 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                14-00.00  
 24 Booze, Ayana                 Franklin              13-05.00  
 25 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park            13-04.00  
 26 Aslam, Sana                  Centennial            13-02.50  
 27 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood              13-02.00  
 28 Mbullu, Marie                Howard                12-11.00  
 29 Costley, Imani               Franklin              12-10.00  
 30 Hawkins, Michaela            Northern              12-09.00  
 31 Bongiorno, Olivia            Urbana                12-08.00  
 32 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron          12-07.00  
 32 Brown, Ellie                 Howard                12-07.00  
 32 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol          12-07.00  
 35 Greaney, Gabrielle           South Carrol          12-04.50  
 36 Gaskin, Chosyn               John F Kenne          12-01.00  
 37 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               11-11.00  
 38 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll          11-03.00  
 -- Godsey, Kaia                 Mount Hebron                ND  
 -- Glover, Marissa              St Vincent P                ND  
 -- Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown                 ND  
 -- Jatto, Olufunmilayo          Parkdale                    ND  
 -- Alabi, Aisha                 Long Reach                  ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump MIN:  17 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 22-09.25  4/27/2013   Quajae Jones, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Frederick Do          21-02.00  
  2 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen              20-09.50  
  3 Braimoh, Theo                Howard                20-04.50  
  4 Greene, Nyshaun              Aberdeen              20-03.50  
  5 Everett, Isaiah              Aberdeen              20-02.00  
  6 Briken, David                Atholton              19-06.50  
  7 Barry, Isaaga                Reservoir             18-10.00  
  8 Abdulkadir, Ademola          Howard                18-08.00  
  9 Pouamon, Sery                John F Kenne          18-05.00  
 10 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster           18-04.00  
 11 Peters, Brandin              Old Mill Sen          18-04.00  
 12 Nobel, Derrick               Long Reach            18-01.50  
 13 Spratt, Nick                 Liberty               18-01.00  
 14 Johnson, Jacob               St Vincent P          18-00.50  
 15 Wartman, Colton              Mount Hebron          18-00.00  
 16 Sapp, Brandon                Linganore             17-11.00  
 16 Williams, Mike               Northern              17-11.00  
 18 Foxx Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Sen          17-05.00  
 19 Shrestha, Namdu              Northern              17-03.50  
 20 Reynolds, Kevin              River Hill            17-01.00  
 21 Washington, Sean             Atholton              16-11.00  
 22 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial            16-09.50  
 23 Harrington, Marquese         St Vincent P          16-04.00  
 24 Wallace, Jarren              St Vincent P          15-08.00  
 25 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                15-07.00  
 25 Smellie, Nordaine            Parkdale              15-07.00  
 27 Moore, Juwan                 Queen Annes           15-05.50  
 28 Mejia, Jose                  Parkdale              15-03.50  
 29 Yessouofou, Olufemi          Mount Hebron          15-01.00  
 30 Choi, Issac                  Sherwood              13-10.00  
 30 Spencer, Julian              Urbana                13-10.00  
 32 Babylon, Owen                Westminster           12-10.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump MIN:  26 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 36-10  4/27/2013   Jackie McNulty/Adeola Abdulkadir, Oakdale/Ho
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown           38-00.25! 
  2 Abdulkadir, Adeola           Howard                36-06.00  
  3 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen          35-05.50  
  4 Robinson, Andrea             McDonogh              35-04.50  
  5 Elemuo, Ogechi               Howard                33-09.50  
  6 Holland, Jasmine             Northern              33-09.25  
  7 McCree, Jasmine              Centennial            33-06.25  
  8 Costley, Imani               Franklin              32-06.75  
  9 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin              31-11.50  
 10 Williams, Morgani            Howard                31-10.00  
 11 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya      Reservoir             31-04.50  
 12 Krutz, Katie                 Reservoir             31-01.00  
 13 Siegrist, Savannah           South River           30-11.50  
 14 Chambers, Bryanna            Maryvale Pre          30-06.50  
 15 Kothenbeutel, Ashlee         John Carroll          30-02.50  
 16 Hawkins, Michaela            Northern              29-10.50  
 17 Paige, Dyamond               Frederick Do          29-07.25  
 18 Brown, Sabriona              Franklin              29-03.00  
 19 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Sen          29-01.00  
 20 Xu, Joy                      Urbana                28-10.00  
 21 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana                28-07.50  
 22 Krahe, Alli                  Centennial            28-01.50  
 23 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol          27-03.25  
 24 Hobbs, Erin                  Liberty               26-09.75  
 25 Brown, Ky'Asias              Frederick Do          26-04.00  
 26 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol          25-11.75  
 -- Coakley, aly                 Mount Hebron                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump MIN:  35 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45-09  5/3/2008    Warren Gray, Oxon Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Elijah                Centennial            45-04.50  
  2 Kommula, Yash                Reservoir             43-03.50  
  3 Souza, Aaron                 Long Reach            43-00.50  
  4 Everett, Isaiah              Aberdeen              42-05.00  
  5 Kelly, Silas                 South Carrol          42-00.50  
  6 Lyons, Karl                  Aberdeen              42-00.50  
  7 Greene, Nyshaun              Aberdeen              41-10.00  
  8 Lang, Thomas                 Linganore             41-02.50  
  9 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown           40-07.50  
 10 Founga, Divin                Sherwood              39-07.50  
 11 Williams, Mike               Northern              39-06.00  
 12 Sosoo, Kelvyn                Reservoir             39-05.25  
 13 Fokum, Tavish                Huntingtown           39-04.50  
 14 Peters, Brandin              Old Mill Sen          39-03.50  
 15 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                39-02.00  
 16 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                38-06.00  
 17 Spratt, Nick                 Liberty               37-03.25  
 18 Pouamon, Sery                John F Kenne          37-00.50  
 19 Gilmore, Nathaniel           Howard                36-09.25  
 20 Foxx Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Sen          36-07.50  
 21 Bowers, Meki                 Long Reach            36-04.75  
 22 Shrestha, Namdu              Northern              35-03.00  
 23 Smellie, Nordaine            Parkdale              35-01.00  
 24 Heffner, Kyle                South River           35-00.25  
 25 Ooka, Jordan                 Broadneck             35-00.00  
 26 Flom, Dillon                 South River           33-09.50  
 27 Austin, Kyle                 Linganore             33-06.00  
 28 Wissman, Mike                Archbishop S          32-04.50  
 29 Mejia, Jose                  Parkdale              31-11.00  
 30 Eaton, Andrew                Broadneck             31-04.00  
 31 Chen, Daniel                 Sherwood              30-03.00  
 32 Argauer, Justin              River Hill            30-02.50  
 33 Rosenberg, Alex              South Carrol          29-06.00  
 34 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill            29-03.25  
 35 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster           28-11.00  
 36 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron          28-06.50  
 -- Jones, Peyton                Howard                      ND  
 -- Bunyard, Grant               Atholton                    ND  
 -- Yessouofou, Olufemi          Mount Hebron                ND  
 -- Pajerowski, David            John Carroll                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump START:  4-4
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  5-06  4/26/2014   Isabella Laurel, South Carrol               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riggins, Christina           C. Milton Wr           5-00.00  
  2 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Sen           5-00.00  
  3 Hinds, Kaitlyn               Huntingtown            4-10.00  
  4 Driver, Holly                John Carroll           4-08.00  
  5 Smith, Sonia                 Frederick Do           4-08.00  
  6 Trembly, Amy                 Northern               4-08.00  
  7 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre           4-08.00  
  8 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll           4-08.00  
  9 Gilbert, Nala                Franklin               4-08.00  
  9 Morgan, Emily                Huntingtown            4-08.00  
  9 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre           4-08.00  
  9 McGlynn, Audrey              South River            4-08.00  
 13 Shanley, Julia               Mount Hebron           4-08.00  
 14 Caplan, Sophie               River Hill             4-06.00  
 14 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Sen           4-06.00  
 14 Siegrist, Savannah           South River            4-06.00  
 16 Moore, Aman                  Atholton               4-06.00  
 17 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood               4-06.00  
 18 Collins, Alexandria          Long Reach             4-06.00  
 19 Jefferson, Jasmine           Reservoir              4-04.00  
 20 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           4-04.00  
 21 McDuffie, Bianca             Reservoir              4-04.00  
 -- Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana                      NH  
 -- McKeever, Jobee              Urbana                      NH  
 -- Kleb, Sarah                  Liberty                     NH  
 -- Peloff, Leah                 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Brown, Ellie                 Howard                      NH  
 -- Westmoreland, Justice        St Vincent P                NH  
 -- Haupt, Claudia               Centennial                  NH  
 -- Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol                NH  
 -- Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton                    NH  
 -- Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore                   NH  
 -- Okiji, Princess              Long Reach                  NH  
 -- Mbullu, Marie                Howard                      NH  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump START:  5-4
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  6-05  4/27/2013   DJ Workcuff, Northern-Cal                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Silas                 South Carrol           6-04.00  
  2 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              6-02.00  
  3 White, Elijah                Centennial             6-00.00  
  4 Braimoh, Theo                Howard                 5-10.00  
  5 Souza, Aaron                 Long Reach             5-08.00  
  6 Moore, Juwan                 Queen Annes            5-08.00  
  7 Beard, Dylan                 Archbishop S           5-08.00  
  7 Deen, Cameron                Oxon Hill              5-08.00  
  9 Findlay, Jahsani             Long Reach             5-08.00  
  9 Foxx Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Sen           5-08.00  
 11 Little, Will                 McDonogh               5-08.00  
 12 Peart, Javare                Reservoir              5-06.00  
 13 Harrington, Marquese         St Vincent P           5-04.00  
 13 Bannon, Colby                Linganore              5-04.00  
 13 Dunton, Khalid               Reservoir              5-04.00  
 13 Flom, Dillon                 South River            5-04.00  
 17 Dunklin, Justin              Howard                 5-04.00  
 17 McGeehan, Cooper             River Hill             5-04.00  
 17 Heffner, Kyle                South River            5-04.00  
 -- Boggs, Jay                   Westminster                 NH  
 -- Forson, Henry                Oxon Hill                   NH  
 -- Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron                NH  
 -- Brown, Jerron                Queen Annes                 NH  
 -- Chen, Daniel                 Sherwood                    NH  
 -- Yessouofou, Olufemi          Mount Hebron                NH  
 -- Briken, David                Atholton                    NH  
 -- Alston, Richard              Huntingtown                 NH  
 -- Talbot, Reese                Liberty                     NH  
 -- Pugh, Jay                    Urbana                      NH  
 -- Hayes, Killian               South Carrol                NH  
 -- Spencer, Julian              Urbana                      NH  
 -- Reynolds, Kevin              River Hill                  NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault START:  6-0
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 12-06  4/27/2013   Emma King, Oakdale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bingaman, Summer             South Carrol          10-06.00  
  2 Costello, Lauren             Broadneck             10-00.00  
  3 Walasik, Hannah              Urbana                10-00.00  
  4 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River           10-00.00  
  5 Caplan, Sophie               River Hill             9-06.00  
  6 Feser, Madison               Maryvale Pre           9-00.00  
  6 Krutz, Katie                 Reservoir              9-00.00  
  8 Beams, Ada                   River Hill             8-00.00  
  9 Barish, Teegan               Broadneck              8-00.00  
 10 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana                 8-00.00  
 10 Jackson, Sara                Maryvale Pre           8-00.00  
 12 Creswell, Jillian            South River            7-00.00  
 12 Wagner, Jordan               Westminster            7-00.00  
 12 Kotula, Anna                 John Carroll           7-00.00  
 12 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol           7-00.00  
 16 Greenblatt, Samantha         Atholton               6-00.00  
 16 Ventura, Casey               Liberty                6-00.00  
 16 Turner, Emily                Mount Hebron           6-00.00  
 16 Good-Chanmugam, Sara         Mount Hebron           6-00.00  
 -- Poehlman, Katelynn           Howard                      NH  
 -- Zahn, Katherine              Howard                      NH  
 -- Matrangola, Kaytin           Atholton                    NH  
 -- Haupt, Claudia               Centennial                  NH  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault START:  7-0
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14-01  4/27/2013   Brennan Hardesty, Chesapeake A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motsko, Connor               McDonogh              13-00.00  
  2 Balch, Braeden               Liberty               13-00.00  
  3 Baluyot, Jaren               Broadneck             12-06.00  
  4 Hall, Alex                   Westminster           12-00.00  
  5 Wassell, James               Atholton              11-06.00  
  6 Lynott, Jimmy                Liberty               11-06.00  
  7 Wingate, Matthew             Mount Hebron          11-00.00  
  8 Krutz, Josh                  Reservoir             10-00.00  
  8 West, Kevin                  Urbana                10-00.00  
  8 Richardson, Michael          Westminster           10-00.00  
 11 Bauman, Garret               Howard                10-00.00  
 11 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana                10-00.00  
 13 Karasack, Matthew            Centennial             9-00.00  
 13 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton               9-00.00  
 13 Rosenberg, Alex              South Carrol           9-00.00  
 13 Heffner, Kyle                South River            9-00.00  
 13 Mills, Dexter                Westminster            9-00.00  
 13 Cutaiar, Dillon              Mount Hebron           9-00.00  
 13 McPherson, Brent             South Carrol           9-00.00  
 13 Maggard, Adam                Broadneck              9-00.00  
 21 Kirk, James                  Reservoir              8-00.00  
 21 Flom, Dillon                 South River            8-00.00  
 21 Vogel, Jared                 John Carroll           8-00.00  
 24 Poole, Isaiah                Centennial             7-00.00  
 24 Horrocks, Andrew             River Hill             7-00.00  
 24 Kruus, Nicholas              River Hill             7-00.00  
 24 Getsug, Kane                 River Hill             7-00.00  
 -- Shilling, Lucas              Howard                      NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern                    76        2) Howard                     66   
    3) River Hill                  65        4) Huntingtown                59   
    5) Reservoir                   54.50     6) South Carroll              47   
    7) John Carroll                45        8) Franklin                   39   
    9) Atholton                    38       10) Old Mill Senior            35   
   11) Maryvale Prep               27.50    12) McDonogh                   26   
   12) Urbana                      26       14) C. Milton Wright           20   
   15) Broadneck                   16       16) Frederick Douglass-PG      15   
   17) Gwynn Park                  12       18) South River                11   
   19) Bladensburg                  8       19) Oxon Hill                   8   
   19) Liberty                      8       19) Sherwood                    8   
   23) Mount Hebron                 7       24) Centennial                  5   
   24) Westminster                  5       24) Aberdeen                    5   
   27) Bishop McNamara              4       27) Queen Annes County          4   
   29) Long Reach                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oxon Hill                  112.50     2) Huntingtown                90   
    3) Howard                      64        4) South Carroll              53   
    5) Aberdeen                    47        6) Reservoir                  43.33
    7) Frederick Douglass-PG       37        8) Linganore                  34   
    9) Northern                    33        9) John F Kennedy             33   
   11) Long Reach                  28       12) Liberty                    23   
   13) Archbishop Spalding         20.50    14) Centennial                 19   
   15) Mount Hebron                16       16) McDonogh                   12   
   16) Broadneck                   12       18) St Vincent Pallotti        11   
   19) Atholton                    10       20) Westminster                 6.33
   21) John Carroll                 6       22) River Hill                  5   
   22) Bishop McNamara              5       24) Parkdale                    4   
   25) Urbana                       3.33    26) Queen Annes County          3   
   26) Sherwood                     3       26) Franklin                    3   
   29) Gwynn Park                   2       30) Bladensburg                 1   
   30) Old Mill Senior              1             


Return to Top

Email | About