MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Blair at Kennedy
Kennedy HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: John F. Kennedy
Silver Spring, Maryland
2014-04-02

Mens
1.      John F Kennedy    71
2.      Montgomery Blair  67

Womens
1.      John F Kennedy    79
2.      Montgomery Blair  52

Mens Results
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Simeon Kakpovi			11.75a	Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Chris McKenzie			11.87a	John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Lud Blair			11.87a	John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Hakim Lachnami			11.98a	Montgomery Blair	
5.	11	Tavon Sanders			11.99a	John F Kennedy	
6.	10	Kendall Johnson			12.10a	John F Kennedy	
7.	12	Reggie Bridges			12.20a	John F Kennedy	
8.	12	Omar Bradford-El		12.21a	John F Kennedy	
9.	9	Jonathan Imes			12.33a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
10.	10	Ricardi Gaston			12.39a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
11.	11	Chris Batto			12.40a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
12.	11	Sergio Pakou			12.55a	Montgomery Blair	
13.	12	Matthew Fergusson-Williams	12.59a	John F Kennedy	
14.	12	Jared Lichtman			12.62a	Montgomery Blair	
15.	10	William Nyunja			12.65a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
16.	9	Khalid Bradford-El		12.72a	John F Kennedy	
17.	11	Ian Thorne			12.75a	Montgomery Blair	
18.	12	Jesse Aggrey			12.78a	John F Kennedy	
19.	10	J'Den Seals			12.89a	Montgomery Blair	
20.	9	Erik Bustamante			13.15a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
21.	11	Fernando Argaez			13.38a	Montgomery Blair	
22.	11	Tremil Cain			13.53a	Montgomery Blair	
23.	11	Troy Dominic Sanchez		13.73a	Montgomery Blair	
24.	11	donovan Mack			13.97a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
25.	12	Gladimir Dupalis		14.06a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Simeon Kakpovi			23.53a	Montgomery Blair	
2.	11	Lud Blair			23.81a	John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Chris McKenzie			24.19a	John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Hakim Lachnami			24.20a	Montgomery Blair	
5.	11	Braeden Rose			24.61a	Montgomery Blair	
6.	11	Sergio Pakou			25.08a	Montgomery Blair	
7.	10	Kendall Johnson			25.13a	John F Kennedy	
8.	9	Jonathan Imes			25.20a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
9.	12	Jared Lichtman			25.35a	Montgomery Blair	
10.	11	Tavon Sanders			25.55a	John F Kennedy	
11.	11	Ian Thorne			26.01a	Montgomery Blair	
12.	10	William Nyunja			26.04a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
13.	11	Alex Alia			26.10a	Montgomery Blair	
14.	9	Khalid Bradford-El		26.34a	John F Kennedy	
15.	11	Kalabe Arefeayne		26.36a	Montgomery Blair	
16.	9	Erik Bustamante			26.41a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
17.	10	Ricardi Gaston			26.46a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
18.	10	J'Den Seals			26.79a	Montgomery Blair	
19.	11	Fernando Argaez			27.30a	Montgomery Blair	
20.	11	Tremil Cain			27.82a	Montgomery Blair	
21.	11	Troy Dominic Sanchez		28.10a	Montgomery Blair	
22.	11	donovan Mack			28.20a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
23.	11	Chris Batto			28.85a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
24.	11	Ibrahim Bundu			29.13a	Montgomery Blair	
25.	10	Musie Asfaha			29.35a	Montgomery Blair	
26.	11	Eric Kalala			35.06a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Yvann Tientcheu			50.00		Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Kevin Rop			52.20		John F Kennedy	
3.	9	Jonathan Imes			52.21		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.	10	Justin (Tyler) Cleaver		52.50		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	9	Thierry Siewe Yanga		52.90		Montgomery Blair	
6.	12	Nate Rohrer			53.80		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
7.	10	Ian Davis			54.90		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
8.	12	Kenneth Johnson			55.30		John F Kennedy	
9.	11	Ian Thorne			57.25		Montgomery Blair	
10.	9	Marc Martinez			57.90		John F Kennedy	
11.	11	Kalabe Arefeayne		59.08		Montgomery Blair	
12.	11	Troy Closson			1:00.00		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
13.	11	Tremil Cain			1:00.60		Montgomery Blair	
14.	10	Musie Asfaha			1:05.60		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Alex Alia			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Fitsum Fikre			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Troy Dominic Sanchez		NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Reid Robiloto			NT		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
--	10	Ricardi Gaston			NT		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Kevin McGivern			2:08.25a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
2.	12	Nate Rohrer			2:08.59a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
3.	11	Binyam Tadesse			2:11.45a	John F Kennedy	
4.	12	Tyler Richards			2:18.19a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	9	Jimmy Vazzana			2:18.59a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
6.	10	Idris Romodan			2:18.80a	Montgomery Blair	
7.	11	Jack Murphy			2:20.65a	Montgomery Blair	
8.	11	Nobel Girmay			2:21.12a	Montgomery Blair	
9.	11	Jared Marx-Kuo			2:22.74a	Montgomery Blair	
10.	10	Hari Patel			2:24.60a	Montgomery Blair	
11.	9	Garret Kern			2:25.65a	Montgomery Blair	
12.	9	George Drewyer			2:25.99a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
13.	9	Thierry Siewe Yanga		2:26.10a	Montgomery Blair	
14.	12	Dylan Stinner			2:27.72a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
15.	10	Jack Wavering			2:28.09a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
16.	12	Jacob Harris			2:28.64a	Montgomery Blair	
17.	9	Ben Sharma			2:30.59a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
18.	11	Gavin Ewart			2:34.02a	John F Kennedy	
19.	9	Billy Reyes			2:36.67a	John F Kennedy	
20.	11	Troy Closson			2:38.94a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
21.	9	Justin Johannes			2:41.80a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
22.	9	John Gorman			2:45.14a	Montgomery Blair	
23.	9	Alex O'Neill			3:00.62a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Kevin McGivern			4:45.66a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
2.	11	Binyam Tadesse			4:48.34a	John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Tyler Richards			4:57.63a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.	9	Jimmy Vazzana			4:59.23a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	12	Michael McKee			5:03.56a	Montgomery Blair	
6.	10	Jack Wavering			5:09.26a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
7.	10	Jeff Moxley			5:11.73a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
8.	11	Jeremiah Melton			5:12.99a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
9.	9	George Drewyer			5:16.98a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
10.	12	Jacob Harris			5:20.39a	Montgomery Blair	
11.	11	Jack Murphy			5:24.97a	Montgomery Blair	
12.	9	Sam Redman			5:25.83a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
13.	12	Dylan Stinner			5:27.45a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
14.	10	Raul Lagaespade			5:27.46a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
15.	12	Benjamin Schulman		5:28.04a	John F Kennedy	
16.	9	Garret Kern			5:28.74a	Montgomery Blair	
17.	12	Michael Schwartz		5:28.78a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
18.	9	Justin Johannes			5:37.53a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
19.	9	Billy Reyes			5:49.81a	John F Kennedy	
20.	10	Ben Geertseema			5:57.31a	Montgomery Blair	
21.	10	Christian Coello		6:02.61a	Montgomery Blair	
22.	10	Anthony Amaya			6:05.09a	John F Kennedy	
23.	9	Alex O'Neill			6:16.06a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
24.	9	Ben Sharma			6:39.98a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	9	John Gorman			10:59.21a	Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Michael McKee			11:22.18a	Montgomery Blair	
3.	11	Nick Cooper			11:26.53a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.	9	Jeremy Gagnon			11:34.57a	Montgomery Blair	
5.	12	Benjamin Schulman		12:04.51a	John F Kennedy	
6.	11	Nobel Girmay			13:09.22a	Montgomery Blair	
7.	11	Gavin Ewart			13:31.45a	John F Kennedy	
8.	10	Anthony Amaya			14:10.70a	John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Devon Hairston			14.93a		John F Kennedy	
2.	12	Alieu Cole			15.52a		John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Stephen Varella			15.58a		Montgomery Blair	
4.	10	Ian Davis			18.39a		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	9	Kobe Agyako-Wiredu		22.51a		John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Devon Hairston			39.42a		John F Kennedy	
2.	12	Alieu Cole			39.82a		John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Stephen Varella			40.55a		Montgomery Blair	
4.	10	Ian Davis			47.69a		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	9	Kobe Agyako-Wiredu		54.93a		John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		45.75a	John F Kennedy	
2.		46.17a	Montgomery Blair	
3.		50.16a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		1:33.21a	Montgomery Blair	
2.		1:33.67a	John F Kennedy	
3.		1:45.77a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		3:37.71a	John F Kennedy	
2.		3:54.12a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
3.		4:05.86a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.		4:11.60a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.		4:11.91a	Montgomery Blair	
6.		4:35.62a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		8:55.00a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
2.		8:59.73a	Montgomery Blair	
3.		9:16.18a	John F Kennedy	
4.		10:26.92a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sean James			36-02.00	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
1.	12	Zaevon Prince			36-02.00	Montgomery Blair	
3.	12	Greg Jackson			34-06.00	John F Kennedy	
4.	12	Kenneth Johnson			34-04.50	John F Kennedy	
5.	-	Alonte Evans			33-11.00	John F Kennedy	
6.	12	Gladimir Dupalis		32-01.00	Montgomery Blair	
7.	10	John Farrell			32-00.00	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
8.	-	Marcus Forrester		28-01.75	Montgomery Blair	
9.	11	Eric Kalala			28-01.00	Montgomery Blair	
10.	11	Ibrahim Bundu			26-01.00	Montgomery Blair	
11.	10	Samuel Ruiz			18-00.00	John F Kennedy	
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	John Farrell			92-10.50	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
2.	12	Greg Jackson			92-10		John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Sean James			88-04		Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.	12	Zaevon Prince			76-07.50	Montgomery Blair	
5.	12	Gladimir Dupalis		68-07		Montgomery Blair	
6.	11	Ibrahim Bundu			64-00		Montgomery Blair	
7.	12	Kenneth Johnson			60-09		John F Kennedy	
8.	-	Marcus Forrester		60-00		Montgomery Blair	
9.	-	Alonte Evans			49-08		John F Kennedy	
10.	10	Samuel Ruiz			49-07		John F Kennedy	
11.	11	Eric Kalala			48-04		Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Wynston Reed			6-03.00		Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Michael Scott			6-02.00		John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Jesse Aggrey			5-02.00		John F Kennedy	
4.	10	Hari Patel			5-00.00		Montgomery Blair	
5.	12	Reggie Bridges			5-00.00		John F Kennedy	
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Michael Scott			20-10.00	John F Kennedy	
2.	11	Sergio Pakou			20-01.50	Montgomery Blair	
3.	11	Tavon Sanders			17-09.00	John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Fernando Argaez			17-01.00	Montgomery Blair	
5.	11	Kalabe Arefeayne		16-09.00	Montgomery Blair	
6.	11	Alex Alia			15-04.50	Montgomery Blair	
7.	11	Troy Dominic Sanchez		14-10.00	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alieu Cole			40-04.00	John F Kennedy	
2.	12	Devon Hairston			40-03.00	John F Kennedy

Womens Results
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Domoah Kutu-Akoi		12.67a	John F Kennedy	
2.	11	Rachel Laryea			12.94a	John F Kennedy	
3.	12	Briana Belfiore			13.49a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
4.	11	Lena Fowler			13.83a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	11	Kalene Gentles			14.00a	John F Kennedy	
6.	11	Katherine Billings		14.08a	Montgomery Blair	
7.	12	Alexa Weedon			14.16a	John F Kennedy	
8.	9	Jasmine Blassingame		14.31a	Montgomery Blair	
9.	10	Kimberly Ubadiniru		14.31a	John F Kennedy	
10.	12	Yamileh Cinada			14.34a	John F Kennedy	
11.	10	Helene Mbonda			14.62a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
12.	9	Mary Hulede			14.66a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
13.	9	Chanler Newman			14.67a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
14.	10	Ranya Brown			14.73a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
15.	9	Mia Hickman			14.92a	John F Kennedy	
16.	12	Diemphuc Nguyen			15.02a	Montgomery Blair	
17.	9	Imani Jones			15.11a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
18.	11	Djamila Zangre			15.40a	Montgomery Blair	
19.	9	Fatimah Alhasan			15.41a	John F Kennedy	
20.	10	Yamai Jack			15.48a	Montgomery Blair	
21.	10	Cameron Bauserman		15.90a	Montgomery Blair	
22.	10	Mandi Wilson			15.94a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
23.	10	Lisbeth Medina			16.06a	John F Kennedy	
24.	11	Ariel Blakey			16.22a	Montgomery Blair	
25.	10	Kylanni Smith			16.28a	John F Kennedy	
26.	9	Madeline Alcorn			16.31a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lena Fowler			27.74a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
2.	11	Kalene Gentles			29.11a	John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Juliet Komwa			29.34a	John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Jameka Watts			29.74a	John F Kennedy	
5.	10	Kimberly Ubadiniru		29.91a	John F Kennedy	
6.	9	Chanler Newman			30.70a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
7.	12	Diemphuc Nguyen			31.12a	Montgomery Blair	
8.	9	Jasmine Blassingame		31.20a	Montgomery Blair	
9.	9	Mia Hickman			31.32a	John F Kennedy	
10.	10	Katie Kolberg			31.53a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
11.	11	Katherine Billings		31.75a	Montgomery Blair	
12.	10	Katie Sims			31.97a	Montgomery Blair	
13.	9	Fatimah Alhasan			32.11a	John F Kennedy	
14.	10	Natalie Meile			32.49a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
15.	10	Natalie White			32.78a	John F Kennedy	
16.	10	Yamai Jack			32.79a	Montgomery Blair	
17.	10	Lisbeth Medina			33.45a	John F Kennedy	
18.	10	Cameron Bauserman		33.49a	Montgomery Blair	
19.	11	Ariel Blakey			33.69a	Montgomery Blair	
20.	11	Anne Olive Nono			34.57a	Montgomery Blair	
21.	10	Kylanni Smith			34.97a	John F Kennedy	
22.	11	Britteny Etienne		46.82a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
--	11	Anne Olive Nono			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Britteny Etienne		NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	10	Susanna Maisto			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	10	Audrey Krimm			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Leila Habib			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Anna Baremore			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Rachel Ederer			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	11	Laura Klett			NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	12	Morgana D'ottavi		NT		Montgomery Blair	
--	12	Eudorah Vital			NT		John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Natalie Gradwohl		2:40.68a	Montgomery Blair	
2.	10	Regina Gretschel		2:43.29a	Montgomery Blair	
3.	10	Audrey Krimm			2:49.62a	Montgomery Blair	
4.	10	Tatianna David			2:55.09a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	9	Ellen Tuttle			2:57.01a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
6.	9	Aklsua Hawkins			2:59.56a	Montgomery Blair	
7.	11	Ruth Kachevmov			2:59.62a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
8.	10	Anna O'Driscoll			3:00.12a	Montgomery Blair	
9.	11	Laura Klett			3:10.65a	Montgomery Blair	
10.	11	Fabria-Jno Baptiste		3:21.07a	John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Regina Gretschel		5:58.28a	Montgomery Blair	
2.	9	Lara Shonkwiler			5:58.61a	Montgomery Blair	
3.	12	Lily Durkee			6:01.34a	Montgomery Blair	
4.	9	Ellen Tuttle			6:21.52a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
5.	11	Emily Hoang			6:23.83a	John F Kennedy	
6.	11	Ruth Kachevmov			6:29.26a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
7.	10	Anna O'Driscoll			7:01.78a	Montgomery Blair	
8.	11	Jenna DeFosse			7:47.34a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Yasmine Sebbti			13:08.42a	John F Kennedy	
2.	12	Lily Durkee			13:14.75a	Montgomery Blair	
3.	9	Lara Shonkwiler			13:20.84a	Montgomery Blair	
4.	11	Katherine Cruz			16:04.11a	John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Kierra Dukes			17.08a		John F Kennedy	
2.	12	Eudorah Vital			18.53a		John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Jhanelle Stewart		18.70a		John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Juliet Komwa			21.54a		John F Kennedy	
--	11	Leila Habib			DQ		Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Eudorah Vital			52.76a		John F Kennedy	
2.	11	Leila Habib			52.89a		Montgomery Blair	
3.	12	Kierra Dukes			55.49a		John F Kennedy	
4.	11	Jhanelle Stewart		55.59a		John F Kennedy	
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		53.05a	Montgomery Blair	
2.		54.49a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
3.		55.20a	John F Kennedy	
4.		58.25a	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		1:49.00a	John F Kennedy	
2.		1:59.44a	Montgomery Blair	
3.		2:00.77a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		4:22.98a	John F Kennedy	
2.		4:32.77a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
3.		4:55.36a	Our Lady Of Good Cou...	
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		10:38.44a	Montgomery Blair	
2.		11:42.09a	John F Kennedy	
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Stella Lwanga			30-03.50	John F Kennedy	
2.	10	Serena Lwanga			24-08.00	John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Morgan Trivers			24-02.00	John F Kennedy	
4.	10	Katie Sims			23-00.00	Montgomery Blair	
5.	10	Cameron Bauserman		22-07.00	Montgomery Blair	
6.	12	Francine Kamga			20-00.00	John F Kennedy	
7.	12	Wendy Reyes			18-00.00	John F Kennedy	
8.	10	Yamai Jack			15-00.00	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Gwladys Fotso Chekam		92-06		Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Stella Lwanga			79-09		John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Morgan Trivers			57-05		John F Kennedy	
4.	12	Francine Kamga			56-06.50	John F Kennedy	
5.	10	Serena Lwanga			53-07		John F Kennedy	
6.	10	Katie Sims			49-04		Montgomery Blair	
7.	12	Wendy Reyes			40-07.50	John F Kennedy	
8.	11	Ariel Blakey			37-09		Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Gwladys Fotso Chekam		4-08.00		Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Kierra Dukes			4-02.00		John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Leila Habib			4-02.00		Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Gwladys Fotso Chekam		17-10.00	Montgomery Blair	
2.	12	Domoah Kutu-Akoi		16-10.00	John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Jameka Watts			14-07.00	John F Kennedy	
4.	12	Diemphuc Nguyen			14-06.00	Montgomery Blair	
5.	12	Alexa Weedon			14-02.00	John F Kennedy	
6.	10	Katie Sims			11-08.00	Montgomery Blair	
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jameka Watts			32-04.00	John F Kennedy	
2.	11	Rachel Laryea			31-06.00	John F Kennedy	
3.	11	Rachel Ederer			29-00.50	Montgomery Blair


Return to Top

Email | About