MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Loyola Invitational
Loyola Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Loyola
Baltimore Maryland
2007-03-31

Gilrs 4x800          
1 Oxon Hill 09:56.90 10    
2 Severna Park 10:08.60 8    
3 CH Flowers 10:16.90 6    
4 NDP 10:46.10 4    
5 Maryvale 10:50.20 2    
6 Liberty 10:51.90 1    
           
Boys 4x800          
1 Loyola 08:10.70 10    
2 CHC 08:18.70 8    
3 Gilman 08:27.00 6    
4 FSK 08:39.90 4    
5 Curley 08:40.90 2    
6 CH Flowers 08:43.70 1    
7 Kennedy 08:51.70      
8 Liberty 09:04.10      
           
Girls 100 HH          
1 Imani Colbert CH Flowers 14.50 10
2 Kristen Brown McDonogh 14.70 8
3 Christina  Barnett McDonogh 17.00 6
4 Shaleitha Barnes Oxon Hill 17.20 4
5 Francesca McCrary Mt De Sales 18.30 2
6 Kianna Martinez Oxon Hill 18.30 1
7 Julie Kolson JC 18.90  
8 Laura Prindeze Mt De Sales 19.00  
9 Molly Timerlake Liberty 19.00  
10 Catherine Lijewski Liberty 19.30  
11 Ellen Noha CM Wright 19.40  
12 Lacey Shuman Maryvale 19.50  
13 Olivia  Lardo NDP 19.60  
14 Faz Pio Kennedy 20.00  
15 Leigh   Mt De Sales 20.00  
16 Serena Bailey Kennedy 20.30  
17 Akia Brown Oxon Hill 20.30  
18 Tara Harman NDP 20.60  
19 Samie Stefanik JC 20.70  
20 Caitlin Averill JC 20.80  
21 Maggie Mulderig NDP 20.90  
           
Boys 100HH          
1 Eric Franklin Curley 14.80 10
2 Chris Fletcher McDonogh 15.40 8
3 Robby Ford McDonogh 15.80 6
4 Warren Gray Oxon Hill 15.90 4
5 Richards Durand CHC 16.30 2
6 Buck Tim CHC 16.40 1
7 Kurt Ragin Curley 16.50  
8 Clint Noack JC 16.70  
9 Chris Antol Liberty 17.40  
10 Kyle Henning FSK 17.60  
11 Andrew Oles Loyola 17.80  
12 Tristam  Deppe Loyola 17.80  
13 marcus mason Kennedy 17.90  
14 Lucas Horn  Curley 17.90  
15 Irving Jeffries FSK 18.10  
16 Chuma Ogunwole G Prep 18.20  
17 picasso russell Kennedy 18.40  
18 Aaron Rosenthal Liberty 19.80  
19 Cruz Alexander CHC 20.40  
20 Dubyoski Peter Loyola 20.90  
21 Philip Williams G Prep 21.80  
22 Andrew Wisowatz Liberty 30.40  
           
           
Girls 100m          
1 Brittany Harris MCDonogh 12.10 10
2 Lorraine  Graham CH Flowers 12.40 8
3 Imani Colbert CH Flowers 12.60 6
4 Shanel Deal Oxon Hill 12.70 4
5 romula hawthorne Kennedy 12.80 2
6 Dereisha Sistare Oxon Hill 12.90 1
           
           
1 Brittany Harris MCDonogh 12.00  
2 Imani Colbert CH Flowers 12.40  
3 Shanel Deal Oxon Hill 12.40  
4 Dereisha Sistare Oxon Hill 12.80  
5 Lorraine  Graham CH Flowers 12.90  
6 romula hawthorne Kennedy 13.00  
7 Destiny  Braddock CM Wright 13.20  
8 Courtney Braimbridge CH Flowers 13.30  
9 Vernetta Biggs Oxon Hill 13.30  
10 Colleen Hutchison Mt De Sales 13.40  
11 brittanie morris Kennedy 13.40  
12 Allison  Baker Mt De Sales 13.40  
13 Christina Barnett McDonogh 13.50  
14 Megan Austin St Marys 13.50  
15 Laura  Vinton JC 13.60  
16 Alexandra Payne St Marys 14.00  
17 Maggie Mulderig NDP 14.10  
18 Bett Cullen NDP 14.20  
19 serena bailey Kennedy 14.20  
20 Jessi Szczawinski NDP 14.20  
21 Katherine Lederman Maryvale 14.30  
22 Nicole McElroy Liberty 14.70  
23 Lindsay Kraft Liberty 15.10  
24 Shelby Smith JC 15.10  
25 Liberty Knepp St Marys 15.20  
26 Lindsay Peterson Maryvale 15.30  
27 Taylor Mirabelle Maryvale 15.50  
28 Jennifer Mayhew FSK 15.60  
29 Erin  Sutherland Liberty 15.70  
30 Grace Ramey FSK 15.70  
31 Alison Brown French  16.70  
           
           
           
           
Boys 100m          
1 Charles Johnson Oxon Hill 10.80 10
2 Derrick Tinsley Oxon Hill 11.00 8
3 Lewis Wilson Oxon Hill 11.10 6
4 Austin Lewis Severna Park 11.15 4
5 JP Grant McDonogh 11.20 2
6 Malcolm Jones Curley 11.30 1
           
1 Charles Johnson Oxon Hill 10.70  
2 Lewis Wilson Oxon Hill 10.90  
3 Austin Lewis Severna Park 10.90  
4 Derrick Tinsley Oxon Hill 11.00  
5 Malcolm Jones Curley 11.00  
6 JP Grant McDonogh 11.10  
7 Ray Ridgeway Curley 11.20  
8 Leon Kinnard Loyola 11.30  
9 Terrence Dandridge Curley 11.50  
10 Garrett Tucker Loyola 11.60  
11 Michael Rowland CH Flowers 11.60  
12 Marcus Snipes St Marys 11.60  
13 Denzel Butler CH Flowers 11.80  
14 Justin  Gross McDonogh 11.80  
15 Brandon Tisdale G Prep 11.80  
16 Trevor White Liberty 11.80  
17 DeAnthony Jones CH Flowers 11.90  
18 kwabe ofari Kennedy 12.00  
19 O'Brien Joe CHC 12.00  
20 Matt Brown CM Wright 12.00  
21 Steve Paquin Loyola 12.10  
22 Eze Chappin CHC 12.10  
23 Reggie Carter G Prep 12.10  
24 Andi mudimi Kennedy 12.20  
25 Mikah Ochieng FSK 12.20  
6 White LeVon CHC 12.60  
27 Gerard Neely CM Wright 12.60  
28 Eric Olson St Marys 12.70  
29 Dan Smith JC 13.40  
30 John Dooley FSK 14.90  
           
Girls 4x200          
1 Kennedy 01:48.90 10    
2 Mt De Sales 01:52.80 8    
3 NDP 01:55.50 6    
4 CH Flowers 01:56.30 4    
5 FSK 01:57.40 2    
6 CM Wright 01:59.60 1    
7 Maryvale 02:02.30      
8 St Marys 02:04.20      
           
Boys 4x200          
1 Curley 1:33:00 01:31.70 10  
2 McDonogh   01:33.90 8  
3 Loyola 1:35:00 01:34.30 6  
4 Kennedy 1:34:00 01:36.60 4  
5 CH Flowers 1:37:00 01:37.40 2  
6 CMW 1:37:00 01:37.60 1  
7 Liberty 1:42:00 01:38.90    
8 Gilman   01:39.20    
9 CHC 1:38:00 01:39.80    
10 FSK 1:37:00 01:40.10    
           
Girls 1600          
1 Sara  Bailey CM Wright 05:18.00 10
2 Francis Kellerman McDonogh 05:25.00 8
3 Lindsay  Smith CM Wright 05:30.00 6
4 Kelsey Kenealy Severna Park 05:37.00 4
5 Kathryn Cohagan Mt De Sales 05:40.00 2
6 Rosie  Miola NDP 05:41.00 1
7 Britany Furst JC 05:44.00  
8 Charlotte Healey NDP 05:47.00  
9 Maggie Broderick NDP 05:51.00  
10 Katie Matusak Maryvale 05:55.00  
11 Alexis Walls Oxon Hill 05:55.00  
12 Michele Lambert Liberty 05:56.00  
13 Tnay Williams CH Flowers 06:04.00  
14 Denae Ford CH Flowers 06:04.00  
15 Lisa Robbins Liberty 06:05.00  
16 Katie Audy Mt De Sales 06:08.00  
17 Asia Lewis CH Flowers 06:11.00  
18 Melissa Vinton JC 06:11.00  
19 Candice Millard Maryvale 06:54.00  
           
Boys 1600          
1 Ryan  Stasiowski Loyola 04:27.00 10
2 Andres Hulleberg Park 04:28.00 8
3 Matt Abernathy G Prep 04:29.00 6
4 Matt Provonche CM Wright 04:29.00 4
5 Pete  Houlihan CM Wright 04:32.00 2
6 Jared Welsh FSK 04:34.00 1
7 Erik Anderson Curley 04:36.00  
8 Arthur Leathers FSK 04:40.00  
9 Greg Lange Loyola 04:43.00  
10 Mike  Stier McDonogh 04:45.00  
11 Vince Collins Curley 04:46.00  
12 Sam Deford Gilman 04:48.00  
13 Patrick Stephens Severna Park 04:49.00  
14 Ian Richardson JC 04:49.00  
15 Nate Moore Severna Park 04:50.00  
16 Demetrios Pagonis McDonogh 04:51.00  
17 Ron Ozarowski Curley 04:51.00  
18 Zangla Jordan CHC 04:52.00  
19 Matt Erford Loyola 04:52.00  
20 Liberty Sean CHC 04:54.00  
21 Mike  Bollino Severna Park 04:56.00  
22 Chaz  Price CM Wright 04:57.00  
23 Mike Meadows Liberty 04:57.00  
24 Nick  Barnett McDonogh 04:59.00  
25 Taylor Smith Liberty 04:59.00  
26 Alexander Chris Gilman 05:00.00  
27 Frank Pinto Oxon Hill 05:01.00  
28 Delonte Duff Oxon Hill 05:02.00  
29 Aaron Jordon Gilman 05:09.00  
30 Fitzgerald John CHC 05:10.00  
31 gamika perra Kennedy 05:15.00  
32 matt carlson Kennedy 05:18.00  
33 Hugh McAdorey JC 05:20.00  
34 Brad Viers JC 05:21.00  
35 Willie Carter CH Flowers 05:22.00  
36 Kal Kozycki ST Marys 05:23.00  
37 Andrew Cross Liberty 05:28.00  
38 Rashawn Cumberbatch CH Flowers 05:39.00  
39 David Watson FSK 05:46.00  
           
Girls 4x100          
1 McDonogh 48.90 10    
2 Oxon Hill 50.50 8    
3 Mt De Sales 51.90 6    
4 FSK 55.30 4    
5 NDP 55.30 2    
6 CM Wright 55.70 1    
7 Liberty 58.20      
8 St Marys 58.90      
9 Maryvale 60.60      
           
Boys 4x100          
1 Oxon Hill 43.30 10    
2 Curley 44.40 8    
3 Loyola 44.90 6    
4 McDonogh 45.70 4    
5 CM Wright 46.10 2    
6 CH Flowers 46.20 1    
7 Liberty 46.70      
8 Kennedy 46.70      
9 CHC 47.80      
10 G Prep 48.80      
11 Gilman 49.90      
12 FSK 50.90      
           
Girls 400          
1 Cearha Miller Oxon Hill 60.00 10
2 Becky Boulay Mt De Sales 60.10 8
3 Monique Reed CH Flowers 60.50 6
4 alicia hall Kennedy 60.60 4
5 Lexi Kauffman NDP 60.90 2
6 Jennifer Byrd FSK 61.40 1
7 dee diange Kennedy 62.70  
8 Nique Williams CMW 62.80  
9 Denise Smith CH Flowers 63.20  
10 Camille Washington CH Flowers 64.40  
11 Michele Palmer Oxon Hill 65.10  
12 Jessi Szczawinski NDP 65.90  
13 Coleen Randolph St. Marys 66.40  
14 Kate Paczynski Liberty 66.60  
15 Rena Dudley Mt De Sales 66.80  
16 Emily Sleer St Marys 67.20  
17 Amber Saba Severna Park 67.80  
18 Ashley Saba Severna Park 68.70  
19 Maddie  Burke NDP 69.60  
20 Destiny Braddock CM Wright 71.30  
21 Maribeth Hook St. Marys 73.60  
22 Kate Herlotz Liberty 74.50  
23 Amanda Galiford Liberty 74.90  
24 Megan Levy Maryvale 76.10  
25 Taylor Mirabelle Maryvale 77.00  
26 Mary Kate   FSK 77.00  
27 Brooke Czeriki Maryvale 77.90  
28 Alison Brown French 81.40  
           
Boys 400          
1 Eric Simmons Oxon Hill 50.40 10
2 Lewis Wilson Oxon Hill 50.80 8
3 John Davenport Loyola 51.10 6
4 Jerod Franklin CH Flowers 51.20 4
5 Mike Deasel Loyola 51.60 2
6 Travis Waller CH Flowers 51.90 1
7 Uriel Duncan Severna Park 52.10  
8 Nick Hruch Liberty 52.20  
9 Ben Manekin McDonogh 52.50  
10 George Chambers Curley 52.60  
11 Brian Lane Oxon Hill 52.70  
12 Colby Loetz McDonogh 53.10  
13 Bullington Rob CHC 53.40  
14 Daniel  Bernard McDonogh 53.50  
15 Andrew Kukwa Loyola 55.10  
16 V.J. Defreitas CH Flowers 55.40  
17 Terrance Boone Severna Park 55.50  
18 John Ryback Curley 55.90  
19 Andrew Will CM Wright 56.60  
20 Mike Horsey G Prep 57.00  
21 Liberty Quill CM Wright 57.30  
22 Chris Angeloni Liberty 57.40  
23 Jon  Dorsey Liberty 57.50  
24 Adams Don CHC 58.20  
25 Paul Thomas FSK 59.20  
26 Tommy Butler FSK 60.10  
27 Lorenzo Belli FI 60.80  
28 Jon Alzetta FI 62.20  
29 Francois Ray FI 62.50  
30 John Dooley FSK 63.00  
           
Girls 300m Hurdles          
1 Kianna Martinez Oxon Hill 46.40 10
2 Lorraine Graham CHF 48.40 8
3 Francesca McCrary Mt De Sales 51.10 6
4 Brett  Cullen NDP 51.90 4
5 Christina Barnett McDonogh 52.30 2
6 faz pio Kennedy 52.90 1
7 Imani Colbert CH Flowers 53.60  
8 Jamie Naab FSK 53.60  
9 Evann Slaughter Oxon Hill 53.60  
10 Margaret Wingard Mt De Sales 54.00  
11 Molly Timerlake Liberty 54.30  
12 serena bailey Kennedy 54.60  
13 Lacey Shuman Maryvale 55.00  
14 Madeline  Mahon NDP 56.10  
15 Leigh Beynon Mt De Sales 56.10  
16 Julie Kolson JC 56.50  
17 Ellen Noha CM Wright 56.50  
18 Kelly Nellenbach CM Wright 58.90  
19 Rebecca O'Brein JC 59.50  
20 Abby Carlson Liberty 59.90  
21 Kelly Paduch CM Wright 60.30  
22 Maggie Mulderig NDP 61.50  
23 Liberty Glarvaris Maryvale 65.10  
24 Brandi Mann FSK 71.50  
           
           
Boys 300m Hurdles          
1 Charles Johnson Oxon Hill 39.20 10
2 Erik Franklin Curley 40.40 8
3 Keenan Fenwick CH Flowers 40.80 6
4 Chris Fletcher McDonogh 41.50 4
5 Kyle Jennings FSK 41.80 2
6 Eric Simmons Oxon Hill 41.90 1
6 Chris Robeson St Marys    
  Liberty        
7 DeAnthony Jones CH Flowers 42.80  
8 Ryan Jones JC 43.70  
9 picasso russell Kennedy 43.70  
10 Everett Bryant Gilman 43.90  
11 Kareem  Ali CH Flowers 44.30  
12 Richards   CHC 44.40  
13 marcus mason Kennedy 44.40  
14 Irving Jeffries FSK 44.70  
15 Buck Tim CHC 44.70  
16 Andrew Oles Loyola 44.90  
17 Kauffman Mark CHC 45.20  
18 Mike Hruch Liberty 45.50  
19 Tristam Deppe Loyola 45.60  
20 Kurt Ragin Curley 45.90  
21 Aaron Rosenthal Liberty 46.10  
22 Lucas Horn  Curley 46.40  
23 Nick  McGuire G Prep 46.50  
24 Andrew Wisowatz Liberty 47.80  
25 Alex Dugan Loyola 48.80  
26 Philip Williams G Prep 49.30  
27 Casper Hancock CM Wright 50.10  
28 Justin Hornung CM Wright 51.60  
29 Jenkins Monzey G Prep 52.40  
30 Dan Smith JC 52.80  
31 Calvin Shriver FSK 52.80  
           
Girls 800          
1 Jessica Hnatiuk JC 02:25.50 10
2 Lindsay  Smith CM Wright 02:25.80 8
3 Sara Bailey CM Wright 02:26.40 6
4 Kirsten  Dahlberg Mt De Sales 02:28.90 4
5 Francis Kellermann McDonogh 02:30.00 2
6 Amber Saba Severna Park 02:31.40 1
7 Rosie Miola NDP 02:34.40  
8 Asia Lewis CH Flowers 02:36.20  
9 Colleen Randolph St. Marys 02:36.60  
10 Tnay Williams CH Flowers 02:37.40  
11 Gabby Buda Mt De Sales 02:37.50  
12 Zoe   Pagonis McDonogh 02:38.70  
13 Charlotte  Healey NDP 02:39.40  
14 Camille Washington CH Flowers 02:40.00  
15 Katie Matusak Maryvale 02:41.70  
16 Maggie  Broderick NDP 02:42.10  
17 Melissa Vinton JC 02:43.40  
18 Ashley Seidl Mt De Sales 02:46.20  
19 Liz Picket Liberty 02:46.60  
20 Lauren Ridder Liberty 02:49.40  
21 Candice Millard Maryvale 02:52.00  
22 Devin Calambro Liberty 02:55.90  
23 Cerise   Maryvale 03:09.50  
           
Boys 800          
1 Greg Jubb Loyola 01:59.80 10
2 Joe  Orsulak Loyola 02:01.10 8
3 Rowe Anthony CHC 02:02.20 6
4 Holleran Ryan CHC 02:04.20 4
5 Andreas Gittis Gilman 02:04.80 2
6 Nick Hruch Liberty 02:05.30 1
7 Matt Provonche CM Wright 02:05.70  
8 Brett Flurry Loyola 02:06.10  
9 Colin Fearns FSK 02:06.60  
10 Ben Jarso Gilman 02:07.40  
11 Pat Hairfield Curley 02:07.40  
12 eddie kamara Kennedy 02:09.10  
13 Pasqual Logan CHC 02:09.40  
14 Andy Bopp Curley 02:09.80  
15 Jesse Henderdon FSK 02:12.10  
16 Devin Joyce SP 02:13.00  
17 Delonte Duff Oxon Hill 02:13.20  
18 Chaz Price CM Wright 02:14.10  
19 James Griffin Gilman 02:14.40  
20 Joe Bucha JC 02:15.30  
21 Adam  Traub McDonogh 02:18.30  
22 Sam Schlachter Liberty 02:18.70  
23 Pete Houlihan CM Wright 02:19.00  
24 Andrew Summers Curley 02:19.70  
25 Jesse Winter FSK 02:20.00  
26 Alex Brooks JC 02:24.00  
27 Taylor Smith Liberty 02:27.00  
28 Lorenzo Belli French 02:27.00  
29 Willie Carter CH Flowers 02:27.00  
30 Kal Kozycki St. Marys 02:28.00  
31 Jonathan Alzetta French 02:30.00  
32 Francois Rey FI 02:36.00  
           
Girls 200          
1 Janice DeCoster Mcdonogh 24.60 10
2 Deseree King Oxon Hill 25.60 8
3 Brooke Staton McDonogh 25.90 6
4 Sherreka Jackson CH Flowers 26.10 4
5 Cearha Miller Oxon Hill 26.20 2
6 Nique  Williams CM Wright 26.30 1
7 Corryn Huntington CH Flowers 26.40  
8 michele miller Kennedy 26.50  
9 Jennifer Byrd FSK 26.70  
10 Shannon Deal Oxon Hill 26.70  
11 Lexi  Kauffman NDP 26.80  
12 Nyerre Osiomwan McDonogh 27.10  
13 Megan Austin St. Marys 27.20  
14 Monique Reed CH Flowers 27.50  
15 Allison  Baker Mt De Sales 27.80  
16 Leah Tillery Maryvale 28.10  
17 Laura Vinton JC 28.20  
18 Colleen Hutchison Mt De Sales 28.70  
19 Erica Herald NDP 29.70  
20 adaora igbo Kennedy 30.00  
21 Brianna   CM Wright 30.20  
22 Raro Abugo Maryvale 30.20  
23 Jessie Szczawinski NDP 31.20  
24 Amanda Galliford Liberty 31.30  
25 Margaret Mcdowell Maryvale 31.60  
26 Lindsay Kraft Liberty 32.10  
27 Shelby Smith JC 32.20  
28 Rebecca Rey St. Marys 32.50  
29 Lindsey Dulling Liberty 33.50  
30 Kayla Curry JC 35.20  
           
Boys 200          
1 Derrick Tinsley Oxon Hill 22.60 10
2 Austin Lewis Severna Park 22.70 8
3 Kevin Franlkin Curley 23.10 6
4 Andi Mudimi Kennedy 23.40 4
5 Daniel  Bernard McDonogh 23.50 2
6 Ryan Hemphill Curley 23.60 1
7 Tyler Cuomo Curley 23.60  
8 Eze Chappin CHC 23.70  
9 Garrett Tucker Loyola 23.70  
10 Brandon Tisdale G Prep 23.80  
11 David Thomas FSK 23.80  
12 George Empty CH Flowers 23.90  
13 Kristian  Hilber CM Wright 23.90  
14 Mike  Deasel Loyola 23.90  
15 JP Grant McDonogh 24.00  
16 Trevor White Liberty 24.10  
17 Lakel Smith CH Flowers 24.10  
18 Marcus Snipes St. Marys 24.30  
19 Dom Rettaliata Liberty 24.40  
20 Nick Kruter McDonogh 24.50  
21 Willian Harkin Oxon Hill 24.70  
22 Adams Don CHC 24.90  
23 Trey Hickey Gilman 25.20  
24 Reggie Carter G Prep 25.70  
25 White LeVon CHC 26.10  
26 auburn  mann Kennedy 26.30  
27 Chris Thomas FSK 29.00  
           
Girls 3200          
1 Liya Kasimova Severna Park 11:40.00 10
2 Katelynn Colgain JC 11:45.00 8
3 Kelsie Hill Severna Park 12:08.00 6
4 Lindsay Lippencott CM Wright 12:17.00 4
5 Hannah  McKenzie CM Wright 12:29.00 2
6 Sadie   Severna Park 12:34.00 1
7 Liberty Scripa CM Wright 12:39.00  
8 Marry  Bolgiano NDP 12:43.00  
9 Kelsey Matusak Maryvale 12:48.00  
10 Margaret  Davies NDP 12:50.00  
11 Rachel Nerenberg Maryvale 12:51.00  
12 Jenn Karkoska NDP 12:58.00  
13 Laura Koman Liberty 13:52.00  
14 Hannah Kobett Liberty 14:00.00  
15 Marisa Roman Liberty 15:10.00  
           
Boys 3200          
1 Rob Wetzel Spalding 9:35 10
2 Ryan Stasiowski Loyola 9:37 8
3 Anders Hulleberg Park 9:47 6
4 Matt Abernathy G Prep 9:48 4
5 Jared Welsh FSK 9:51 2
6 Arthur Leathers FSK 9:56 1
7 Erik Anderson Curley 10:00  
8 John McAuliffe Loyola 10:07  
9 JP  Reddinger Severna Park 10:08  
10 Josh Pickett JC 10:16  
11 Swisko Chris CHC 10:17  
12 Jordan White FSK 10:34  
13 Seawell Trent CHC 10:38  
14 Patrick  Fisk Gilman 10:38  
15 Jason Thompson CM Wright 10:39  
16 Motsay Kenny CHC 10:39  
17 Greg Lange Loyola 10:51  
18 Tim souders Liberty 10:56  
19 Liberty Kammerer CM Wright 10:58  
20 Scott Wheeler CM Wright 10:59  
21 Ron Ozarowski Curley 11:14  
22 Will Dawson Gilman 11:20  
23 gamika perra Kennedy 11:25  
24 matt   Kennedy 11:34  
25 Nicholas Wolf Gilman 11:35  
26 Frank Pinto Oxon Hill 11:38  
27 Danny Haines Liberty 12:50  
           
Girls 4x400          
1 Oxon Hill 04:08.10 10    
2 Kennedy 04:09.40 8    
3 CH Flowers 04:09.70 6    
4 Mt De Sales 04:21.90 4    
5 Severna Park 04:36.10 2    
6 John Carroll 04:36.90 1    
7 St Marys 04:38.60      
8 NDP 04:41.90      
9 Liberty 04:47.40      
10 Maryvale 05:05.20      
           
           
Boys 4x400          
1 Oxon Hill 03:29.70 10    
2 Loyola 03:31.20 8    
3 CHC 03:32.90 6    
4 Severna Park 03:34.40 4    
5 CH Flowers 03:34.80 2    
6 Kennedy 03:36.70 1    
7 Curley 03:41.70      
8 FSK 03:46.70      
9 Liberty 03:48.70      
10 Gilman 03:49.40      
           
Girls Long Jump          
1 Brooke Staton McDonogh 17-3.75 10
2 romula hawthorne Kennedy 15-6.25 8
3 Dareshia Sistare Oxon Hill 15-6.25 6
4 Nyerre Osiomwan McDonogh 15-3.75 4
5 Akia Brown Oxon Hill 14-11.75 2
6 Lorraine Graham CH Flowers 14-8.25 1
7 Jaimie Geier Mt De Sales 14-3  
8 Julia Ryczak JC 14-0  
9 Sam Sussan Mt De Sales 13-7  
10 Lacey Shuman Maryvale 13-6  
11 Mary  Williams CM Wright 13-5  
12 Kate Paczynski Liberty 13-5  
13 Lauren  Pierce Maryvale 13-11  
14 Courtney Fronczak CM Wright 13-0  
15 Mary Kate Leahy FSK 12-11  
16 Maria Mangione NDP 12-11  
17 Kim Alonge Liberty 12-10  
18 Laura Walker Liberty 12-7  
19 Susan Abugo Maryvale 12-5  
20 faz pio Kennedy 12-2  
21 Rebecca O'Brien JC 12-1  
22 Katie King NDP 11-9  
23 Rebbecca  Hampson NDP 11-8  
24 Bryn Krane St Marys 11-6  
25 adaora igbo Kennedy 11-1  
26 Janine Martin JC 10-3  
           
Boys Long Jump          
1 Anthony Paquin Loyola 20-4 10
2 Ryan Gross McDonogh 20-3 8
3 Aaron Ferauck CH Flowers 19-11 6
4 Mike Rhodes Curley 19-10 4
5 Artez Wilson Oxon Hill 19-9 2
6 Reggie Randolf Gilman 19-6 1
7 Tommy Selby CM Wright 19-5  
8 Brandon Bernard McDonogh 19-5  
9 Ben Defreitas CH Flowers 19-4  
10 Dan Davenport Loyola 19-4  
11 Travis Japp CHC 19-3  
12 donald Ridgeway Curley 18-8  
13 Brian furgeson Kennedy 18-7  
14   Mason Kennedy 18-4  
15 Mike Thomas FSK 18-3  
16 Boggs Crosws Oxon Hill 18-0  
17 Gordon Nick CHC 17-11  
18 Kevin Nelson Gilman 17-10  
19 Swain Loetz McDonogh 17-7  
20 Michael Carter G Prep 17-6  
21 Andrew Hruch Liberty 17-4  
22 Colby  Mike CHC 17-1  
23 Marcus Kelly St. Marys 16-8  
24 Jeremy Eaton Loyola 16-5  
25 Tom Tisdale G Prep 15-4  
26 Dan Meadows Liberty 15-10  
27 Ray Rosenthal Liberty 15-3  
28 DeLano Hagan JC 15-1  
29   Jorge FSK 14-9  
30 Donovan Butler FSK 14-8  
31 David Smith JC 14-7  
           
Girls Triple Jump          
1 Brooke Staton McDonogh 36-8.5 10
2 Dareshia Sistare Oxon Hill 33-11 8
3 Akia Brown Oxon Hill 31-9 6
4 Jaimie Geier Mt De Sales 30-8 4
5 Alana Bryant CM Wright 30-5 2
6 Julia Ryczak JC 30-3.5 1
7 Kim Alonge Liberty 28-4  
8 Cahterine Lijewski Liberty 28-3  
9 Olivia Lardo NDP 28-10  
10 Sam Sussan Mt De Sales 28-1  
11 Katie King NDP 27-6  
12 Mary  Williams CM Wright 26-4  
13 Maria Mangione NDP 25-11  
           
Boys Triple Jump          
1 Uriel Duncan Severna Park 42-6 10
2 David Thomas FSK 40-8 8
3 Nick Hruch Liberty 40-6 6
4 Haynes Japp CHC 39-11 4
5 Justin  Gross McDonogh 39-11 2
6 Tim Tillman Loyola 39-1 1
7 abreon scott Kennedy 38-11  
8 Donterrius Etheridge CM Wright 37-9  
9 Michael  Randolf Gilman 37-7  
10 Andrew Nelson Gilman 37-6  
11 Martin Pat CHC 37-1  
12 Irving Jeffries FSK 36-6  
13 Donovan Eaton Loyola 35-7  
14 Dan Baker Liberty 35-1  
15 Daniel Jun Gilman 34-5  
16 Chris Harrington G Prep 34-4  
17 Bryan Rhodes Curley 34-4  
18 marcus  mason Kennedy 34-11  
19 Swain Mike CHC 34-10  
           
           
Girls High Jump          
1 Kate Paczynski Liberty 4-10 10
2 Lacey Shuman Maryvale 4-10 8
3 Akia Brown Oxon Hill 4-10 6
4 Olivia Lardo NDP 4-8 4
5 Shalethia Barnes Oxon Hill 4-6 2
6 Stephanie Glarvaris Maryvale 4-6 1
7 Morgan  Struve CM Wright 4-6  
8 Brett  Cullen NDP 4-6  
9 Julia  Ryczak JC 4-6  
10 Lauren Pierce Maryvale 4-2  
11 Leigh Beynon Mt De Sales 4-2  
12 Lindsay Dulling Liberty 4-2  
13 Shannon Owings Liberty 4-2  
14 Courtney Fronczak CM Wright 4-2  
15 Michele Street NDP 4-2  
           
Boys High Jump          
1 Nick Hruch Liberty 6-6 10
2 Kerwin Selby CM Wright 6-4 8
3 Warren Gray Oxon Hill 6-2 6
4 Jerome Junior Curley 5-10 4
5 Haynes Japp CHC 5-8 2
6 Ryan Hemphill Curley 5-6 1
7 James Mack Loyola 5-6  
8 Tomczak Jesse CHC 5-6  
9 Tommy Butler FSK 5-6  
10 Abreon Scott Kennedy 5-4  
11 McAlily Dominic CHC 5-2  
12 Andrew  Nelson Gilman 5-2  
13 Robby Ford McDonogh 5-2  
           
Girls Pole Vault          
1 Olivia Clement Severna Park 8-0 10
2 Colleen Ferris Severna Park 8-0 8
3 Lauren Walker Liberty 7-6 6
4 Jackie Castille Severna Park 7-0 4
5 Kim Alonge Liberty 7-0 2
6 Caitlin Lutz Liberty 6-6 1
           
Boys Pole Vault          
1 Colby Loetz McDonogh 12-6 10
2 Robby Ford McDonogh 12-0 8
3 Conrad Merkle Gilman 11-6 6
4 Steve Waldt Curley 11-6 4
5 Jorge Secada CHC 11-0 2
6 Mike Hruch Liberty 11-0 1
7 Dan Baker Liberty 10-6  
8 Chris Litz JC 10-6  
9 Chris Antol Liberty 10-6  
10 Andrew Nelson Gilman 10-0  
11 Mike Drisgill CHC 10-0  
12 Bryan Jagielski Loyola 10-0  
13 Calvin Shriver FSK 9-6  
14 Josh Howard Severna Park 9-6  
15 Will  Fenwick Gilman 9-0  
16 Joe  Galaraga CHC 9-0  
17 Paul Paetow Loyola 8-6  
           
Girls Shot Put          
1 Jessica Wells Oxon Hill 32-7 10
2 Meliss Stansbury Liberty 31-9 8
3 Rachel Koehler Liberty 31-5 6
4 Alex Mercer Liberty 29-11 4
5 Becca Doerfler NDP 29-4 2
6 Ashley Pope Oxon Hill 28-9 1
7 Alex Wunder FSK 27-11  
8 Sharita  Moore CH Flowers 27-2  
9 Maggie Mulderig NDP 27-7  
10 Ashley Heard FSK 26-9  
11 Brelyn Finley CH Flowers 26-9  
12 Caroline Volker JC 26-8  
13 Hannah  Johnstone McDonogh 26-8  
14 Lauren Biddle NDP 26-6  
15 Stephanie D'Anna Maryvale 25-11  
16 Lauren Baile FSK 25-11  
17 Laura Hewins Mt De Sales 24-10  
18 Adrienne Hayes Oxon Hill 24-8  
19 Caitlin Averill JC 23-10  
20 Kacy Wesselman Mt De Sales 22-8  
21 Mia Reed CH Flowers 22-7  
22 M Louizon Mt De Sales 22-3  
23 Kelly Carney St Marys 20-11  
24 Amanda Wiedermer St Marys 16-1  
25 Titi Mesgna Kennedy 16-1  
26 Grace Kolberg Maryvale 15-11  
27 Emily Kupstas St Marys 15-9  
           
           
           
Boys Shot Put          
1 Boyle Pat CHC 48-4 10
2 Tomczak Jesse CHC 47-1 8
3 Boyle Sean CHC 46-4 6
4 Basil Nkere Curley 46-.25 4
5 Rob Moore CH Flowers 45-8 2
6 Ben Dantoni Curley 44-4 1
7 Ronnie Fredricks Gilman 36-10  
8 Herman Watkins Oxon Hill 36-3  
9 Nigel Cross Oxon Hill 36-8  
10 Brandon Copeland Gilman 35-5  
11 Pat  Sampson CH Flowers 33-0  
12 Matt Roberts St. Marys 32-10  
13 Mike Fink FSK 31-9  
14 Nick Mayne Liberty 30-11  
15 Alex Covington Oxon Hill 30-6  
16 Eric Angeloni Liberty 30-9  
17 James Wisner FSK 28-9  
18 Matt Queen FSK 28-5  
19 Zach Croft Liberty 24-0  
           
           
Girls Discus          
1 Adrienne Hayes Oxon Hill 93-4 10
2 Alex Wunder FSK 91-3 8
3 Melissa Stansbury Liberty 91-1 6
4 Alex Mercer Liberty 85-5 4
5 Caroline Volker JC 82-1 2
6 Jessica Wells Oxon Hill 80-3 1
7 Laura Hewins Mt De Sales 78-5  
8 Rachel Koehler Liberty 77-11  
9 Lauren Baile FSK 77-3  
10 Jessica Hnatiuk JC 76-1  
11 Sharita  Moore CH Flowers 74-1  
12 Hannah Johnson McDonogh 64-11  
13 Ashley Heard FSK 61-8  
14 Amy Scheel NDP 57-9  
15 Annie Grace Mt De Sales 57-7  
16 Mia Reed CH Flowers 57-7  
17 Brelyn Finley CH Flowers 57-3  
18 Libby  Brink NDP 51-4  
19 Monica  Louzon Mt De Sales 48-10  
20 Lauren Biddle NDP 47-7  
21 Titi Mesgna Kennedy 46-3  
22 Kelly Carney ST. Marys 43-5  
23 Emily Kupstas ST. Marys 39-1  
24 Amanda Wiedermer ST. Marys 34-9  
           
           
Boys Discus          
1 Basil Nkere Curley 127-11 10
2 Rob Moore CH Flowers 127-6 8
3 Boyle Sean CHC 126-1 6
4 Ben Dantoni Curley 123-11 4
5 Tomczak Jesse CHC 119-8 2
6 Boyle Pat CHC 108-11 1
7 Sean Turrentine Oxon Hill 107-0  
8 Tyler Ghingher McDonogh 106-0  
9 Nigel Cross Oxon Hill 101-7  
10 Joeseph Choi Gilman 101-1  
11 Nick Mayne Liberty 87-11  
12 Mike Fink FSK 79-8  
13 Eric Angeloni Liberty 75-8  
14 Matt Queen FSK 74-7  
15 Herman Wajkon Oxon Hill 68-0  
16 Matt Roberts St Mary's 65-5  
17 Sampson Patrick CHF 59-10  
Girls Team Scores
    4x8 100 HH 100 4x2 1600 4x1 400 300 IH 800 200 3200 4x4 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DSC TOTAL
1 OxonHill 10 5 5 0 0 8 10 10 0 10 0 10 8 14 8 0 11 11 120
2 McDonogh 0 14 10 0 8 10 0 2 2 16 0 0 14 10 0 0 0 0 86
3 CH Flowers 6 10 14 4 0 0 6 8 0 4 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 59
4 Severna Park 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 17 2 0 0 0 22 0 0 54
5 Liberty 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 18 10 48
6 Mt De Sales 0 2 0 8 2 6 8 6 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 44
7 CMW 0 0 0 1 16 1 0 0 14 1 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 41
8 Kennedy 0 0 2 10 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 2 0 35
9 NDP 4 0 0 6 1 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 23
10 JC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 22
11 FSK 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 15
12 Maryvale 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 11
13 French 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Saint Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boys Team Scores
    4x8 100 HH 100 4x2 1600 4x1 400 300 IH 800 200 3200 4x4 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DSC TOTAL
1 OxonHill 0 4 24 0 0 10 18 11 0 10 0 10 2 0 6 0 0 0 95
2 Loyola 10 0 0 6 10 6 8 0 18 0 8 8 10 1 0 0 0 0 85
3 Curley 2 10 1 10 0 8 0 8 0 7 0 0 4 0 5 4 5 14 78
4 CHC 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 6 0 4 2 2 24 9 68
5 McDonogh 0 14 2 8 0 4 0 4 0 2 0 0 8 2 0 18 0 0 62
6 CH Flowers 1 0 0 2 0 1 5 6 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 2 8 33
7 Severna Park 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 26
8 CMW 0 0 0 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 19
9 Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 10 1 0 0 18
10 FSK 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 18
11 Gilman 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 15
12 Park 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
13 G Prep 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 Spalding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 Kennedy 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
16 JC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 French 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Saint Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Return to Top

Email | About