MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Coyote Invitational
Coyote Invitational Outdoors History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2012-03-23
http://www.mocorunning.com/word/Coyote%20Invitational%20Info2.docx

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2012 08:29 PM
                       Coyotee Invitational - 3/23/2012                        
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Renee                  Walter Johns             12.60   1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg             12.72   1   8   
  3 Anyangwe, Noella             Clarksburg               12.92   1   6   
  4 Luo, Zeya                    Walt Whitman             12.98   4   5   
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            John F Kenne             13.02   1   4   
  6 Christopher, Ashley          Richard Mont             13.28   1   3   
  7 Grey, Naree                  Richard Mont             13.35   1   2   
  8 Hagerty, Caroline            Walter Johns             13.42   2   1   
  9 Dean, Aliyah                 John F Kenne             13.45   1 
 10 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont             13.49   1 
 11 Daye, Asia                   Clarksburg               13.56   3 
 12 Lyles, Jonique               Poolesville              13.59   3 
 13 Kalubyaka, Thabita           Quince Orcha             13.67   4 
 14 Gomerez, Ana                 Walter Johns             13.69   3 
 15 Johnson, Mia                 Northwood                13.92   2 
 16 Howard, Daysia               Clarksburg               13.95   3 
 17 Ekpo, Iniobong               John F Kenne             13.96   5 
 18 Spies, Isabelle              Walt Whitman             13.97   5 
 19 Nwakibu, Solidad             Gaithersburg             14.06   3 
 20 Onderko, Sarah               Poolesville              14.08   3 
 21 Weedon, Alexa                John F Kenne             14.10   2 
 22 Dormeyan, Eviecah            Quince Orcha             14.21   4 
 23 Campbell, Maya               Walter Johns             14.26   4 
 24 Hasselbalch, Annie           Poolesville              14.47   4 
 25 Combs, Yvonne                Gaithersburg             14.54   2 
 25 Gillespie, Annie             Poolesville              14.54   4 
 27 Prandoni, Kayla              Walt Whitman             14.71   5 
 28 Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg             14.81   3 
 29 Kra, Claudia                 Walt Whitman             14.85   5 
 30 Stickler, Morgan             Clarksburg               14.97   3 
 31 Fuller, Maia                 Northwood                15.35   2 
 32 Konecke, Jessica             Quince Orcha             15.45   2 
 33 Adukpo, Genevive             Quince Orcha             15.53   4 
 34 Delgado, Andreina            Wheaton                  15.73   4 
 35 Flores, Jocelyn              Wheaton                  15.74   5 
 36 Leon-Apumaita, Sol           Wheaton                  15.76   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Dasia                 Richard Mont             25.81   1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg             25.87   1   8   
  3 Hart, Renee                  Walter Johns             25.94   1   6   
  4 Akibo-Betts, Danielle        Northwood                27.80   2   5   
  5 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns             27.94   3   4   
  6 Lyles, Jonique               Poolesville              27.96   1   3   
  7 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont             27.99   2   1.50
  7 Grey, Naree                  Richard Mont             27.99   1   1.50
  9 Brown, Erin                  Clarksburg               28.01   4 
 10 Daye, Asia                   Clarksburg               28.30   3 
 11 Pedowitz, Nikki              Richard Mont             28.94   2 
 12 Basehore, Rebecca            Poolesville              29.02   3 
 13 Combs, Yvonne                Gaithersburg             29.50   3 
 14 Laryea, Rachel               John F Kenne             29.59   4 
 15 Campbell, Maya               Walter Johns             29.71   3 
 16 Hasselbalch, Annie           Poolesville              29.72   3 
 17 Konecke, Jessica             Quince Orcha             29.92   1 
 18 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg               30.03   4 
 19 Mason, Brea                  Gaithersburg             30.06   4 
 20 Collins, Sydney              Walter Johns             30.26   3 
 21 de Gravelles, Natalia        Walt Whitman             30.36   5 
 22 Poffley, Alison              Walt Whitman             30.69   4 
 23 Malachowski, Emilia          Walt Whitman             30.83   4 
 24 Prandoni, Kayla              Walt Whitman             30.89   4 
 25 Molla, Nusrat                Poolesville              30.96   2 
 26 Hook, Aracely                Quince Orcha             31.42   1 
 27 Williams, Actavia            John F Kenne             31.55   5 
 28 Francois, Michelle           Northwood                31.68   2 
 29 Charlouis, Gabriella         John F Kenne             32.03   5 
 30 Adukpo, Genevive             Quince Orcha             32.77   2 
 31 Delgado, Andreina            Wheaton                  33.28   5 
 32 Axenfeld, Abby               Northwood                34.02   2 
 33 Flores, Jocelyn              Wheaton                  34.03   4 
 34 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha             34.24   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarr, Yamundow               Northwood                59.49   1  10   
  2 Taiwo, Tise                  Richard Mont             59.98   1   8   
  3 Spurrell, Megan              Walter Johns           1:01.83   1   6   
  4 Hook, Aracely                Quince Orcha           1:02.24   1   5   
  5 Plybeah, Alsia               Gaithersburg           1:02.81   2   4   
  6 Murphy, Emily                Poolesville            1:03.96   2   3   
  7 Brown, Erin                  Clarksburg             1:03.98   2   2   
  8 Grey, Naree                  Richard Mont           1:04.05   1   1   
  9 Penda, Diane                 Clarksburg             1:04.53   3 
 10 Akibo-Betts, Danielle        Northwood              1:05.28   3 
 11 Basehore, Rebecca            Poolesville            1:05.55   3 
 12 Cirillo, Melanie             Walter Johns           1:05.62   3 
 13 Ajifack, Christelle          Gaithersburg           1:05.85   4 
 14 Blue, Anna                   Richard Mont           1:06.41   2 
 15 Williams, Robin              John F Kenne           1:07.64   3 
 16 Rowley, Zoey                 Northwood              1:08.15   2 
 17 Molla, Nusrat                Poolesville            1:08.49   2 
 18 Teal, Emma                   Walter Johns           1:08.74   2 
 19 Kra, Claudia                 Walt Whitman           1:09.47   4 
 20 Malachowski, Emilia          Walt Whitman           1:09.52   4 
 21 Coates, Sophia               Poolesville            1:09.81   5 
 22 Prandoni, Kayla              Walt Whitman           1:10.73   4 
 23 Ritchie, Melia               Quince Orcha           1:11.11   4 
 24 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha           1:11.37   1 
 25 Turner, Charlene             John F Kenne           1:11.44   4 
 26 Kresse, Margo                Quince Orcha           1:12.31   4 
 27 Kukapa, Larissa              Clarksburg             1:12.56   3 
 28 Graham, Dakota               Gaithersburg           1:14.58   5 
 29 Watts, Jameka                John F Kenne           1:15.80   4 
 30 Ayinde, Andrea               Gaithersburg           1:17.13   5 
 31 Riggins, Hannah              Walt Whitman           1:17.15   3 
 32 Francois, Michelle           Northwood              1:21.20   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severe, Clare                Walt Whitman           2:24.61   10   
  2 Hanger, Grace                Richard Mont           2:24.96    8   
  3 Delapaz, Elena               Richard Mont           2:26.81    6   
  4 Beautz, Claire               Poolesville            2:30.79    5   
  5 Swift, Taylor                Walter Johns           2:31.31    4   
  6 Young, Jacqui                Clarksburg             2:31.36    3   
  7 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha           2:35.10    2   
  8 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg             2:36.04    1   
  9 Plybeah, Alsia               Gaithersburg           2:36.39  
 10 Postolache, Thea             Richard Mont           2:36.76  
 11 Curtis, Christina            Walter Johns           2:37.73  
 12 Ihrie, Nicole                Walt Whitman           2:39.52  
 13 Blue, Anna                   Richard Mont           2:39.56  
 14 Mcmeekin, Mary               Quince Orcha           2:40.37  
 15 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Walt Whitman           2:41.12  
 16 Lee, Danielle                Clarksburg             2:42.19  
 17 Larson, Denise               Poolesville            2:44.82  
 18 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orcha           2:45.35  
 19 Zeichner, Sarah              Walt Whitman           2:45.81  
 20 Herath, Samantha             John F Kenne           2:49.80  
 21 Griffith, Samantha           Quince Orcha           2:51.28  
 22 Soko, Stacey                 Clarksburg             2:51.44  
 23 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville            2:53.87  
 24 Williams, Robin              John F Kenne           2:53.95  
 25 Sartschev, Morgan            Poolesville            2:58.27  
 26 Morales, Tracy               John F Kenne           3:00.01  
 27 Woodham, Caitlyn             John F Kenne           3:07.41  
 28 Coleman, Jolyn               Northwood              3:10.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pennello, Chelsie            Poolesville            5:25.32   10   
  2 Guiot, Caroline              Walt Whitman           5:26.67    8   
  3 Walter, Lela                 Walt Whitman           5:29.07    6   
  4 Beautz, Claire               Poolesville            5:29.31    5   
  5 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha           5:31.90    4   
  6 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg             5:33.17    3   
  7 Young, Jacqui                Clarksburg             5:35.48    2   
  8 Breen, Sarah                 Walter Johns           5:38.19    1   
  9 Ryba, Anna                   Walt Whitman           5:38.78  
 10 Elmendorf, Caroline          Walt Whitman           5:43.32  
 11 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg             5:46.79  
 12 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha           5:49.23  
 13 Serafini, Monica             Walter Johns           5:50.62  
 14 Neff, Kimberly               Clarksburg             5:54.53  
 15 Larson, Denise               Poolesville            5:54.57  
 16 Panasenkov, Catherine        Quince Orcha           5:59.62  
 17 Rowley, Zoey                 Northwood              6:00.08  
 18 Lee-Shapiro, Elka            Richard Mont           6:01.77  
 19 Stearn, Olivia               Walter Johns           6:03.67  
 20 Quiros, Daniela              Richard Mont           6:03.98  
 21 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville            6:16.31  
 22 Kohler, Laura                Richard Mont           6:20.48  
 23 Verner, Emma Rose            Walter Johns           6:25.62  
 24 Mischler, Kelly              Quince Orcha           6:25.95  
 25 Herath, Samantha             John F Kenne           6:49.00  
 26 Morales, Tracy               John F Kenne           6:58.69  
 27 Granados, Sandra             Gaithersburg           6:58.70  
 28 Lapham, Casey                Gaithersburg           7:14.84  
 29 Goldman, Laura               Northwood              7:15.64  
 30 Coleman, Jolyn               Northwood              8:23.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dally, Laura                 Walter Johns             15.53   1  10   
  2 Entwistle, Madeleine         Walt Whitman             15.57   1   8   
  3 Anyangwe, Noella             Clarksburg               16.28   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Shaneil              Northwood                16.30   1   5   
  5 Benjamin, Jasmine            Richard Mont             16.87   1   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont             16.99   1   3   
  7 Mason, Brittani              Poolesville              17.29   2   2   
  8 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg               18.20   2   1   
  9 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg               18.52   2 
 10 Stewart, Jhanelle            John F Kenne             18.75   3 
 11 Huang, Isabella              Richard Mont             18.90   2 
 12 Sukri, Kayla                 Richard Mont             19.53   2 
 13 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg               19.82   1 
 14 Vital, Eudorah               John F Kenne             19.83   3 
 15 de Gravelles, Natalia        Walt Whitman             19.92   4 
 16 Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman             20.27   3 
 17 Trowell, Eden                Northwood                20.32   2 
 18 Harris, Chawnelle            Quince Orcha             20.34   1 
 19 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg             20.67   3 
 20 Cinada, Yamileh              John F Kenne             21.68   3 
 21 Poffley, Alison              Walt Whitman             21.85   4 
 22 Fowler, Christina            Walter Johns             22.29   4 
 23 Chamberlain, Meghan          Poolesville              22.60   3 
 24 DeConzo, Noelle              Poolesville              23.21   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dally, Laura                 Walter Johns             47.53   1  10   
  2 Anyangwe, Noella             Clarksburg               49.11   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Shaneil              Northwood                50.48   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont             51.41   1   5   
  5 Benjamin, Jasmine            Richard Mont             51.90   1   4   
  6 Mason, Brittani              Poolesville              52.91   2   3   
  7 Harris, Chawnelle            Quince Orcha             53.17   2   2   
  8 Young, Danielle              Clarksburg               53.69   3   1   
  9 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg               54.59   3 
 10 Fridmann, Martyna            Clarksburg               54.75   3 
 11 Elmendorf, Caroline          Walt Whitman             54.81   2 
 12 Isaac, Sierra                Quince Orcha             54.86   1 
 13 Sukri, Kayla                 Richard Mont             55.08   2 
 14 Stacy, Leilani               Richard Mont             55.31   2 
 15 de Gravelles, Natalia        Walt Whitman             55.33   3 
 16 Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman             55.55   3 
 17 Hackett, Taylar              Gaithersburg             56.03   4 
 18 Poffley, Alison              Walt Whitman             56.04   4 
 19 Trowell, Eden                Northwood                56.37   2 
 20 Vital, Eudorah               John F Kenne             56.38   2 
 21 Cinada, Yamileh              John F Kenne             57.30   3 
 22 Stewart, Jhanelle            John F Kenne             58.65   2 
 23 Fowler, Christina            Walter Johns             59.87   1 
 24 Chamberlain, Meghan          Poolesville            1:01.79   3 
 25 DeConzo, Noelle              Poolesville            1:02.03   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:46.78   1  10   
  2 Northwood  'A'                                      1:47.63   1   8   
  3 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             1:47.66   1   6   
  4 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:48.35   2   5   
  5 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:53.52   1   4   
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 1:54.61   2   3   
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:56.56   2   2   
  8 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:59.45   2   1   
  9 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 2:09.03   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             4:11.06   1  10   
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:17.07   1   8   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:19.68   1   6   
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                     4:23.84   1   5   
  5 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:26.30   2   4   
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 4:27.75   2   3   
  7 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 4:56.87   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 9:45.4h   10   
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             9:49.0h    8   
  3 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   9:51.7h    6   
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                    10:11.4h    5   
  5 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                10:26.3h    4   
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                                10:34.2h    3   
  7 John F Kennedy  'A'                                10:59.1h    2   
  8 Northwood  'A'                                     12:40.3h    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teal, Emma                   Walter Johns           5-01.00   10   
  2 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg             4-10.00    8   
  3 Squeri, Julia                Walt Whitman           4-08.00    6   
  4 Entwistle, Madeleine         Walt Whitman          J4-08.00    5   
  5 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg             4-06.00    4   
  6 Spies, Isabelle              Walt Whitman           4-04.00    3   
  7 Young, Danielle              Clarksburg            J4-04.00    2   
  8 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg          J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Sukri, Kayla                 Richard Mont          J4-04.00    0.50
 10 Funke, Cara                  Walter Johns           4-02.00  
 11 Collins, Sydney              Walter Johns           4-00.00  
 12 Kavounis, Nicole             Clarksburg            J4-00.00  
 12 Turner, Charlene             John F Kenne          J4-00.00  
 -- Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Weedon, Alexa                John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Wang, Rolanda                Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- Huang, Isabella              Richard Mont                NH  
 -- Williams, Robin              John F Kenne                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher, Ashley          Richard Mont          15-11.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Shaneil              Northwood             14-10.00    8   
  3 Grey, Naree                  Richard Mont          14-08.00    6   
  4 Gomerez, Ana                 Walter Johns          14-06.50    5   
  5 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg            14-05.00    4   
  6 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont          14-02.00    3   
  7 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg          13-11.00    2   
  8 Weedon, Alexa                John F Kenne          13-10.00    1   
  9 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns          13-09.00  
  9 Stickler, Morgan             Clarksburg            13-09.00  
  9 Hagerty, Caroline            Walter Johns          13-09.00  
 12 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            John F Kenne          13-08.00  
 13 Collins, Sydney              Walter Johns          13-04.00  
 14 Coates, Sophia               Poolesville           12-06.00  
 15 Penda, Diane                 Clarksburg            12-01.00  
 16 Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman          11-06.00  
 17 Galliani, Tori               Quince Orcha          11-05.00  
 17 Trowell, Eden                Northwood             11-05.00  
 19 Turque, Della                Walt Whitman          10-10.00  
 20 Nwakibu, Solidad             Gaithersburg          10-08.00  
 21 Leon-Apumaita, Sol           Wheaton               10-07.00  
 22 Schneider, Kyla              Poolesville           10-05.00  
 23 Combs, Yvonne                Gaithersburg           9-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dally, Laura                 Walter Johns          34-11.25   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont          31-08.50    8   
  3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            John F Kenne          30-06.50    6   
  4 Squeri, Julia                Walt Whitman          30-03.25    5   
  5 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns          30-03.00    4   
  6 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg            29-06.00    3   
  7 Postolache, Thea             Richard Mont          28-11.00    2   
  8 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg            28-00.00    1   
  9 Huang, Isabella              Richard Mont          27-11.75  
 10 Stewart, Jhanelle            John F Kenne          27-10.50  
 11 Stacy, Leilani               Richard Mont          27-04.50  
 12 Elmendorf, Caroline          Walt Whitman          27-00.50  
 13 Gomerez, Ana                 Walter Johns          26-11.00  
 14 Galliani, Tori               Quince Orcha          26-02.00  
 15 Trowell, Eden                Northwood             26-01.75  
 -- Turque, Della                Walt Whitman              FOUL  
 -- Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg            36-02.50   10   
  2 Graham, Angel                Clarksburg            34-02.25    8   
  3 Edokobi, Nneoma              Richard Mont          33-10.75    6   
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany       Richard Mont         J33-10.75    5   
  5 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha          32-03.75    4   
  6 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg            31-04.50    3   
  7 Djoufack, Larissa            Gaithersburg          30-09.50    2   
  8 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg          29-07.00    1   
  9 Roach, Crystal               John F Kenne          28-02.00  
 10 Klein, Lexi                  Poolesville           27-03.00  
 11 Smith, Amber                 Poolesville           26-04.75  
 12 Lwanga, Stella               John F Kenne          26-04.50  
 13 Dews, Jordana                Clarksburg            24-07.00  
 14 Jesperson, Alyssa            Gaithersburg          24-01.50  
 15 Berlin, Debbie               Poolesville           23-06.00  
 16 Williams, Robin              John F Kenne          23-01.25  
 17 Baker, Suzanne               Richard Mont          23-00.75  
 18 Ngassa, Ingrid               John F Kenne          22-06.00  
 19 Sotoglo, Esi                 Gaithersburg          21-02.00  
 20 Faotusia, Pauline            Walter Johns          20-08.00  
 21 Rosenthal, Emily             Walt Whitman          18-08.00  
 22 Chavis, Cierra               Northwood             17-09.00  
 23 Lyon, Jessica                Walt Whitman          15-00.00  
 -- Edokobi, Ozioma              Richard Mont              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg               98-07   10   
  2 Graham, Angel                Clarksburg               98-05    8   
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha             97-06    6   
  4 Cancel, Tiffany              Clarksburg               93-11    5   
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma              Richard Mont             87-03    4   
  6 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany       Richard Mont             84-01    3   
  7 Smith, Amber                 Poolesville              76-08    2   
  8 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg             73-09    1   
  9 Lwanga, Stella               John F Kenne             73-00  
 10 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg               70-05  
 11 Baker, Suzanne               Richard Mont             63-00  
 12 Klein, Lexi                  Poolesville              61-07  
 13 Roach, Crystal               John F Kenne             61-03  
 14 Jesperson, Alyssa            Gaithersburg             59-09  
 15 Sotoglo, Esi                 Gaithersburg             57-07  
 16 Ngassa, Ingrid               John F Kenne             56-00  
 17 Djoufack, Larissa            Gaithersburg             53-11  
 18 Gentles, Kalene              John F Kenne             50-11  
 19 Varney, Sarah                Quince Orcha             47-11  
 20 Faotusia, Pauline            Walter Johns             47-07  
 21 Chavis, Cierra               Northwood                44-07  
 22 Berlin, Debbie               Poolesville              38-11  
 23 Lyon, Jessica                Walt Whitman             38-10  
 24 Rosenthal, Emily             Walt Whitman             24-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sheldon              Clarksburg               11.46   1  10   
  2 Griffin, Kalaii              Walter Johns             11.57   1   8   
  3 Starks, Aaron                Wheaton                  11.57   1   6   
  4 Butler, Andre                Poolesville              11.65   2   5   
  5 Coley, Jovian                John F Kenne             11.81   1   4   
  6 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg             11.83   1   3   
  7 Gwashavanhu, Simba           Gaithersburg             11.90   3   2   
  8 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg               11.94   3   1   
  9 Davis, Davon                 Clarksburg               11.99   3 
 10 Chiza, Carlos                Richard Mont             12.00   2 
 11 Ferguson, Aaron              Wheaton                  12.02   3 
 12 Reid-Epps, James             Walter Johns             12.03   2 
 13 Grey, Norman                 Richard Mont             12.04   1 
 14 Outlaw, Darian               Richard Mont             12.12   2 
 15 Mosley, Xaviyer              Gaithersburg             12.17   3 
 16 Kim, Taewoo                  Walter Johns             12.22   3 
 17 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso          Wheaton                  12.23   3 
 18 Roldos, Lucas                Walt Whitman             12.26   5 
 19 Soumah, Alkaly               Walt Whitman             12.28   5 
 20 Maraviglia, Anders           Walt Whitman             12.32   4 
 21 Johnson, Trevel              Clarksburg               12.39   4 
 22 Bloem, Jordan                Poolesville              12.46   4 
 23 Pedowitz, Michael            Richard Mont             12.53   4 
 24 Patterson, Randale           Walter Johns             12.60   4 
 25 Richardson, Jorge            Walt Whitman             12.65   5 
 26 Wilder, Kiano                Quince Orcha             12.73   2 
 27 Emakoua, Randal              Northwood                12.98   4 
 28 Williams, Tyrell             Quince Orcha             13.04   3 
 29 Mitchell, Carl               Wheaton                  13.11   5 
 30 Davis, Miles                 Quince Orcha             13.15   2 
 31 Sumo, Lance                  John F Kenne             13.26   4 
 32 Brown, Manuel                Quince Orcha             13.59   1 
 33 N'Gambwa, Ben                John F Kenne             13.78   5 
 34 Russell, Darrone             John F Kenne             14.07   5 
 -- Brown, Billy                 Gaithersburg                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg               22.23   1  10   
  2 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg             23.07   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Sheldon              Clarksburg               23.08   1   6   
  4 Moyer, Devin                 Northwood                23.50   1   5   
  5 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg               23.97   1   4   
  6 Grey, Norman                 Richard Mont             24.18   1   3   
  7 Brown, Billy                 Gaithersburg             24.34   2   1.50
  7 McKenzie, Chris              John F Kenne             24.34   3   1.50
  9 Griffin, Kalaii              Walter Johns             24.37   3 
 10 Reid-Epps, James             Walter Johns             24.60   3 
 11 Mosley, Xaviyer              Gaithersburg             25.04   2 
 12 Agbormbai, Ndiebnso          Wheaton                  25.15   3 
 12 Eppard, Nick                 Poolesville              25.15   4 
 14 Barretta, Ryan               Walt Whitman             25.17   4 
 15 Carter, Christian            Northwood                25.19   2 
 16 Taylor, Aaron                Gaithersburg             25.21   3 
 17 Gadji, Ange                  Northwood                25.25   2 
 18 Richardson, Jorge            Walt Whitman             25.26   4 
 19 Bloem, Jordan                Poolesville              25.43   4 
 20 Cano, Ossie                  John F Kenne             25.55   4 
 21 Wells, Everett               Walter Johns             25.63   4 
 22 Tran, Calvin                 Poolesville              25.64   4 
 23 Tellez, James                Wheaton                  25.69   5 
 24 Pedowitz, Michael            Richard Mont             25.81   2 
 25 Chuk, Anya                   Clarksburg               25.93   3 
 26 Eure, Keenan                 Walter Johns             26.00   3 
 27 Brown, Manuel                Quince Orcha             26.04   1 
 28 Marsh, Stephan               Poolesville              26.17   5 
 29 Outlaw, Darian               Richard Mont             26.56   2 
 30 Jones, Joshua                Wheaton                  26.66   4 
 31 Asuquo, Daniel               John F Kenne             26.71   5 
 32 Ashtary- Yazdi, Kourosh      Walt Whitman             27.21   5 
 33 Lattimore, Maurice           John F Kenne             27.35   5 
 34 Davis, Miles                 Quince Orcha             27.53   2 
 35 Stoll, Malachi               Walt Whitman             27.86   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Chris               John F Kenne             50.62   1  10   
  2 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg               50.68   1   8   
  3 Hamilton, David              Richard Mont             51.22   1   6   
  4 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg               52.49   1   5   
  5 Gascoigne, DeCourcey         Gaithersburg             52.55   1   4   
  6 Masanja, Kelvin              Gaithersburg             52.91   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Dewayne             Clarksburg               53.93   1   2   
  8 Diamonde, Mustafa            Gaithersburg             54.00   3   1   
  9 Scott, Michael               Richard Mont             54.52   2 
 10 Jobes, Connor                Walter Johns             54.94   2 
 11 Eppard, Nick                 Poolesville              55.16   3 
 12 Digioia, Benjamin            Richard Mont             55.51   2 
 13 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha             56.34   3 
 14 Onadipe, Anijola             John F Kenne             56.68   3 
 15 Sauro, James                 Walter Johns             56.78   2 
 16 Crites, Ben                  Walter Johns             56.83   3 
 17 Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg             56.95   5 
 18 Odzorig, Taivan              Walter Johns             56.99   3 
 19 Kendrick, Wes                Walt Whitman             57.23   5 
 19 Guar, Gartee                 Wheaton                  57.23   3 
 21 Flores, Saul                 Wheaton                  57.72   3 
 22 Langley, Zephania            Northwood                57.90   4 
 23 Cano, Ossie                  John F Kenne             58.93   4 
 24 Champagne, Roger             Walt Whitman             59.09   5 
 25 Schloss, Benjamin            Walt Whitman             59.15   5 
 26 Marsh, Stephan               Poolesville              59.66   4 
 27 Vakas, Carlo                 Quince Orcha           1:00.66   1 
 28 Foreman, Justin              Poolesville            1:00.82   4 
 29 Winter, Zachary              Walt Whitman           1:00.89   4 
 30 Tellez, James                Wheaton                1:01.24   4 
 31 Andrews, Michael             John F Kenne           1:01.77   4 
 32 Brown, Manuel                Quince Orcha           1:02.42   2 
 33 Scott, Ryan                  Wheaton                1:02.71   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Njerakey, Naimbai            Wheaton                2:02.32   10   
  2 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg             2:03.85    8   
  3 Morris, Mathew               Walter Johns           2:05.86    6   
  4 Claytor, Julian              Richard Mont           2:06.67    5   
  5 Alexander, Stephen           Richard Mont           2:06.72    4   
  6 Fakhari, Alborz              Quince Orcha           2:07.02    3   
  7 Floresca, Franklin           Walter Johns           2:08.61    2   
  8 Masanja, Kelvin              Gaithersburg           2:09.19    1   
  9 Spak, Michael                Walter Johns           2:11.86  
 10 Shawen, Bradley              Quince Orcha           2:12.02  
 11 Duncan, James                Walter Johns           2:12.29  
 12 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg           2:13.01  
 13 Stamm, William               Poolesville            2:13.02  
 14 Agboola, Matt                Richard Mont           2:13.84  
 15 Beidleman, Tariq             Poolesville            2:14.06  
 16 Weaverling, Chase            Poolesville            2:14.20  
 17 Jung, Adam                   Richard Mont           2:14.24  
 18 Borten, Michael              Quince Orcha           2:15.31  
 19 Guar, Gartee                 Wheaton                2:15.57  
 20 McCann, Ryan                 Quince Orcha           2:15.81  
 21 Mosquera, Jonathan           Clarksburg             2:16.97  
 22 Lippold, Park                Walt Whitman           2:17.85  
 23 Tadesse, Binyam              John F Kenne           2:18.97  
 24 Reed, Trever                 Gaithersburg           2:19.68  
 25 Hernandez, Eduardo           John F Kenne           2:20.37  
 26 Rubin, Isaac                 Walt Whitman           2:20.46  
 27 Rosenthal, Bernie            Gaithersburg           2:21.06  
 28 Boliek, West                 Northwood              2:24.58  
 29 McPhaul, Thomas              Walt Whitman           2:25.07  
 30 Andrews, Michael             John F Kenne           2:29.01  
 31 Douglas, Rundell             John F Kenne           2:29.18  
 32 Vargas, Jason                Wheaton                2:29.52  
 33 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg             2:31.18  
 34 Rogers, Jason                Clarksburg             2:32.37  
 35 Rennert, David               Wheaton                2:33.38  
 36 Pittman, Quinn               Northwood              2:44.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Josh                  Walter Johns           4:20.68   10   
  2 Laratta, Evan                Quince Orcha           4:26.92    8   
  3 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg             4:27.73    6   
  4 Sheehan, Scott               Walter Johns           4:28.56    5   
  5 Njerakey, Naimbai            Wheaton                4:30.97    4   
  6 Burnham, Evan                Quince Orcha           4:36.40    3   
  7 Alexander, Stephen           Richard Mont           4:37.22    2   
  8 Morris, Mathew               Walter Johns           4:41.79    1   
  9 Delay, Will                  Walter Johns           4:43.60  
 10 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg           4:44.80  
 11 Jung, Adam                   Richard Mont           4:45.14  
 12 Weaverling, Chase            Poolesville            4:46.00  
 13 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg             4:46.87  
 14 Psaltakis, Jordan            Poolesville            4:47.48  
 15 Borten, Michael              Quince Orcha           4:50.39  
 16 Woods, Evan                  Walt Whitman           4:50.72  
 17 McMahon, Sean                Richard Mont           4:53.42  
 18 Delacour, Thomas             Walt Whitman           4:54.74  
 19 Tadesse, Binyam              John F Kenne           4:58.29  
 20 Jordan, Kyle                 Clarksburg             4:58.46  
 21 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Mont           4:58.62  
 22 Werble, Joey                 Poolesville            4:58.84  
 23 Sonken, Joseph               Quince Orcha           4:59.07  
 24 Roederer, Alex               Walt Whitman           4:59.57  
 25 Beidleman, Tariq             Poolesville            5:00.18  
 26 Reed, Trever                 Gaithersburg           5:04.75  
 27 Rubin, Isaac                 Walt Whitman           5:12.50  
 28 Boliek, West                 Northwood              5:15.29  
 29 Ahmed, Ramiz                 Gaithersburg           5:16.58  
 30 Hernandez, Eduardo           John F Kenne           5:24.13  
 31 Santosa, Tim                 Clarksburg             5:27.95  
 32 Rosenthal, Bernie            Gaithersburg           5:30.84  
 33 Rennert, David               Wheaton                5:34.05  
 34 Vargas, Jason                Wheaton                5:34.37  
 35 Spencer, Ralph               Wheaton                5:46.28  
 36 Hounsou, Axel                Northwood              5:58.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns             15.39   1  10   
  2 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg             15.61   1   8   
  3 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg             15.97   1   6   
  4 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg             16.32   1   5   
  5 Hairston, Devon              John F Kenne             16.40   1   4   
  6 Tucker, Michael              Quince Orcha             16.65   2   3   
  7 Kim, Kyung                   Walter Johns             16.95   2   2   
  8 Gwashavanhu, Simba           Gaithersburg             17.20   1   1   
  9 McCleskey, Max               Walter Johns             17.67   2 
 10 Nejati, Ali                  Poolesville              18.02   2 
 11 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg               18.10   2 
 12 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Clarksburg               19.23   2 
 13 Hall, Connor                 Poolesville              19.47   3 
 14 Parris, Brian                Richard Mont             19.69   3 
 15 Cheek, Ross                  John F Kenne             20.07   3 
 16 Wang, Daniel                 Quince Orcha             20.58   3 
 17 Stoll, Malachi               Walt Whitman             21.01   4 
 18 Norris, Yapheth              Walter Johns             21.11   3 
 19 Khaghani, Amir               Walt Whitman             21.83   4 
 20 Kelly, Brendan               Walt Whitman             22.63   4 
 21 Chandler, Nate               Walt Whitman             22.71   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns             39.59   1  10   
  2 Hu, Nick                     Richard Mont             39.64   1   8   
  3 Hakimi, Elhoussan`           Richard Mont             41.97   1   6   
  4 Hairston, Devon              John F Kenne             42.66   2   5   
  5 Tucker, Michael              Quince Orcha             42.70   2   4   
  6 Filas, Aldo                  Walter Johns             42.82   1   3   
  7 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg               43.10   2   2   
  8 Ekanayake, Asanka            Clarksburg               43.64   2   1   
  9 McCleskey, Max               Walter Johns             44.08   2 
 10 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg             44.09   1 
 11 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Clarksburg               44.25   2 
 12 Martinez, Ariel              Gaithersburg             44.50   3 
 13 Kim, Kyung                   Walter Johns             44.68   3 
 14 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg             45.32   3 
 15 Dean, Martias                Clarksburg               45.52   3 
 16 Wright, Benjamin             Richard Mont             45.78   3 
 17 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg             46.50   1 
 18 Nejati, Ali                  Poolesville              46.92   3 
 19 Hall, Connor                 Poolesville              47.39   3 
 20 Cole, Alieu                  John F Kenne             47.52   2 
 21 Parris, Brian                Richard Mont             48.04   4 
 22 Kyle, Victor                 Wheaton                  49.84   4 
 23 Cheek, Ross                  John F Kenne             50.78   4 
 24 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric      Quince Orcha             51.59   1 
 25 Chandler, Nate               Walt Whitman             51.82   4 
 26 Stoll, Malachi               Walt Whitman             52.60   4 
 27 Blaker, Noah                 Poolesville              52.91   4 
 28 Khaghani, Amir               Walt Whitman             54.16   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   1:34.05   1  10   
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:34.46   1   8   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:36.22   1   6   
  4 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:37.05   2   5   
  5 Northwood  'A'                                      1:37.71   1   4   
  6 Wheaton  'A'                                        1:37.77   2   3   
  7 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:38.89   2   2   
  8 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 1:40.19   2   1   
 -- Richard Montgomery  'A'                                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             3:26.82   10   
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     3:30.62    8   
  3 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 3:31.44    6   
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   3:33.39    5   
  5 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 3:41.59    4   
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 3:50.13    3   
  7 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   3:51.15    2   
  8 Wheaton  'A'                                        4:09.61    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                     8:09.8h   10   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 8:14.6h    8   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 8:26.0h    6   
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   8:38.7h    5   
  5 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   8:39.5h    4   
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                 8:57.8h    3   
  7 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 9:34.2h    2   
  8 Wheaton  'A'                                        9:38.6h    1   
  9 Northwood  'A'                                     10:46.5h  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg           6-00.00   10   
  2 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg          J6-00.00    8   
  3 Howard, Derrell              Clarksburg            J6-00.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Kalaii              Walter Johns           5-10.00    5   
  5 Lumbuku, Ekhe                Walter Johns          J5-10.00    4   
  6 Wells, Everett               Walter Johns          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont          J5-10.00    2   
  8 Butler, Andre                Poolesville            5-06.00    1   
  9 Chuk, Anya                   Clarksburg             5-04.00  
 10 Kelvin, Aldore               Clarksburg            J5-04.00  
 11 Kamara, Alfred               Gaithersburg           5-02.00  
 11 Harris, Donnell              Quince Orcha           5-02.00  
 -- Ntumazah, Ndeh               Clarksburg                  NH  
 -- Davis, Elliott               Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Andrews, Michael             John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Onadipe, Anijola             John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Hall, Connor                 Poolesville                 NH  
 -- O'Keefe, Jack                Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric      Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Gwashavanhu, Simba           Gaithersburg                DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg          21-10.75   10   
  2 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg            20-03.00    8   
  3 Gascoigne, DeCourcey         Gaithersburg          19-05.00    6   
  4 Hu, Nick                     Richard Mont          19-03.75    5   
  5 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg            18-08.00    4   
  6 Caldwell, Courtney           Walter Johns          18-04.50    2.50
  6 Thompson, Jared              Clarksburg            18-04.50    2.50
  8 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont          18-03.00    1   
  9 Ferguson, Aaron              Wheaton               17-10.50  
 10 Scott, Michael               Richard Mont          17-09.25  
 11 Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg          17-07.00  
 12 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton               17-06.00  
 13 Cole, Alieu                  John F Kenne          17-03.50  
 14 Werble, Joey                 Poolesville           16-08.50  
 15 Howard, Derrell              Clarksburg            16-07.00  
 16 Outlaw, Darian               Richard Mont          15-11.00  
 17 Robinson, Jabari             Northwood             15-06.75  
 18 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha          15-03.00  
 19 Jones, Dorian                Quince Orcha          14-11.00  
 19 Agnew, Andre                 Poolesville           14-11.00  
 21 Sangbong, George             Gaithersburg          14-09.00  
 22 Andrews, Michael             John F Kenne          14-03.00  
 23 Gonzalez, Mikey              Walt Whitman          11-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg          42-08.50   10   
  2 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg            42-02.50    8   
  3 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont          40-03.00    6   
  4 Lumbuku, Ekhe                Walter Johns          39-11.00    5   
  5 Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns          39-05.75    3.50
  5 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg            39-05.75    3.50
  7 Thompson, Jared              Clarksburg            39-01.50    2   
  8 Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg          38-00.00    1   
  9 Teah, Chris                  Wheaton               37-04.50  
 10 Carter, Christian            Northwood             36-11.75  
 11 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Clarksburg            34-10.25  
 12 Agnew, Andre                 Poolesville           34-06.50  
 13 Douglas, Rundell             John F Kenne          33-00.25  
 14 Blaker, Noah                 Poolesville           29-04.00  
 15 Alves, Tiago                 Wheaton               28-00.25  
 16 Gonzalez, Mikey              Walt Whitman          27-05.00  
 -- Szwerc, Peter                Richard Mont              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adedeji, Samuel              Clarksburg            43-08.00   10   
  2 McDowell, Brandon            Quince Orcha          43-01.00    8   
  3 Morrison, Jeff               Clarksburg            42-11.50    6   
  4 Griffin, Michael             Northwood             41-08.50    5   
  5 Broussoul, Patrick           Clarksburg            39-09.50    4   
  6 Chiza, Carlos                Richard Mont          39-09.00    3   
  7 King, Kevin                  Clarksburg            39-02.00    2   
  8 Toula, Kevin                 Gaithersburg          38-11.50    1   
  9 Grooms, Bryan                Richard Mont          37-08.25  
 10 Luke, Matthew                Quince Orcha          36-03.75  
 11 Barry, Charlie               Walter Johns          35-04.00  
 12 Combs, Anthony               Gaithersburg          34-01.50  
 13 Harvey, Mike                 John F Kenne          33-11.75  
 14 Putchsi, Will                Northwood             33-08.00  
 15 Kutkat, Drake                Northwood             32-08.50  
 16 Tankara, Uman                Gaithersburg          32-01.50  
 17 Costello, Nick               Richard Mont          32-00.50  
 18 Carter, Christian            Northwood             31-07.50  
 19 Karama, Samih                Walter Johns          31-02.50  
 20 Coley, Jovian                John F Kenne          31-00.50  
 21 Chatham, Cody                Walter Johns          30-07.50  
 22 Sumo, Lance                  John F Kenne          29-07.75  
 23 Pineda, Jaime                Walter Johns          29-06.00  
 24 Guglielmi, Deivid            Wheaton               29-05.00  
 25 Titus, Zachariah             Quince Orcha          29-02.25  
 26 Contu, Mike                  Richard Mont          24-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adedeji, Samuel              Clarksburg              135-04   10   
  2 King, Kevin                  Clarksburg              134-08    8   
  3 Morrison, Jeff               Clarksburg              120-07    6   
  4 Toula, Kevin                 Gaithersburg            116-07    5   
  5 Broussoul, Patrick           Clarksburg              113-06    4   
  6 McDowell, Brandon            Quince Orcha            106-10    3   
  7 Grooms, Bryan                Richard Mont            106-01    2   
  8 Barry, Charlie               Walter Johns            105-11    1   
  9 Griffin, Michael             Northwood               105-10  
 10 Costello, Nick               Richard Mont             91-04  
 11 Combs, Anthony               Gaithersburg             90-11  
 12 Putchsi, Will                Northwood                88-01  
 13 Karama, Samih                Walter Johns             87-09  
 14 Luke, Matthew                Quince Orcha             85-00  
 15 Harvey, Mike                 John F Kenne             81-08  
 16 Mitchell, Carl               Wheaton                  79-07  
 17 Davis, Trever                Gaithersburg             76-11  
 18 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha             76-07  
 18 Baxter, Kevon                Northwood                76-07  
 20 Sumo, Lance                  John F Kenne             75-08  
 21 Pineda, Jaimee               Walter Johns             75-06  
 22 Bottenburg, David            Richard Mont             73-05  
 23 Peterson, Nathaniel          Richard Mont             73-00  
 24 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha             68-00  
 25 Prebula, Andrew              Gaithersburg             66-04  
 26 Blaker, Noah                 Poolesville              64-08  
 27 Johnson, Kenneth             John F Kenne             45-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Richard Montgomery         128.50     2) Clarksburg                111   
    3) Walter Johnson             107        4) Walt Whitman               71   
    5) Northwood                   43        5) Poolesville Sr             43   
    7) Gaithersburg                30.50     8) Quince Orchard             28   
    9) John F Kennedy              22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                 173        2) Gaithersburg              114.50
    3) Walter Johnson              97        4) Richard Montgomery         63   
    5) Quince Orchard              43        6) John F Kennedy             37.50
    7) Wheaton                     25        8) Northwood                  14   
    9) Poolesville Sr              10       10) Walt Whitman                8   


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2012
                       Coyotee Invitational - 3/23/2012                        
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 31                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Richard Montgomery                 RIMO            128.5
                2 Clarksburg                         CLAB            111  
                3 Walter Johnson                     WAJ             107  
                4 Walt Whitman                       WWH              71  
                5 Poolesville Sr                     POSR             43  
                5 Northwood                          NORW             43  
                7 Gaithersburg                       GASR             30.5
                8 Quince Orchard                     QOR              28  
                9 John F Kennedy                     JFK              22  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Clarksburg                         CLAB            173  
                2 Gaithersburg                       GASR            114.5
                3 Walter Johnson                     WAJ              97  
                4 Richard Montgomery                 RIMO             63  
                5 Quince Orchard                     QOR              43  
                6 John F Kennedy                     JFK              37.5
                7 Wheaton                            WHEA             25  
                8 Northwood                          NORW             14  
                9 Poolesville Sr                     POSR             10  
               10 Walt Whitman                       WWH               8  



Return to Top

Email | About