MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2014-04-26

Results are from pennrelaysonline.com. 
Only events in which Montgomery County high school athletes competed are shown here.
Visit pennrelaysonline.com for all results.

Girls Long Jump
1 	2 	Claudette Allen 	Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 		6.21m w (20-4.5) 	
2 	4 	Kayla Richardson 	Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 		6.15m 	(20-2.25) 	
3 	10 	Shanice Lewis 		Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 		5.92m 	(19-5.25) 	
4 	3 	Milan Parks 		Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	5.90m w (19-4.25) 	
5 	5 	Cidae'a Woods 		Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 			5.87m w (19-3.25) 	
6 	1 	Annastacia Forrester 	Manchester  (Manchester, JAM) 		5.84m w (19-2) 	
7 	8 	Tatiyanna Sanders 	Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 	5.64m w (18-6) 	
8 	6 	Jewel Smith 		Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	5.64m w (18-6) 	
9 	16 	Lisa Anne Barrows 	Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 	5.49m 	(18-0.25) 	
10 	15 	Jeryne Fish 		National Cathedral  (Washington, DC) 	5.46m 	(17-11) 	
11 	7 	Imani McGhee 		Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 		5.45m w (17-10.75) 	
12 	14 	Claudine Andre 		Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 		5.39m 	(17-8.25) 	
13 	18 	Arianna Przybylowski 	Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 		5.37m w (17-7.5) 	
14 	13 	Zhane Smith 		Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 	5.29m 	(17-4.25) 	
15 	12 	Niamani Morrison 	Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 	5.25m w (17-2.75) 	
16 	9 	Bria Anderson 		Mills Godwin  (Richmond, VA) 		4.73m 	(15-6.25) 	
17 	17 	Julia Reeves 		Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 		4.65m 	(15-3.25) 

Girls Triple Jump
1 	1 	Keturah Orji 		Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 		13.37m w (43-10.5) 	
2 	4 	Javonne Antoine 	Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 	12.69m w (41-7.75) 	
3 	7 	Funlayo Oluwole 	Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	12.08m 	 (39-7.75) 	
4 	11 	Uche Onuoha 		Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 	11.85m 	 (38-10.5) 	
5 	6 	LaChyna Roe 		Henrico  (Richmond, VA) 		11.80m 	 (38-8.75) 	
6 	20 	Shannon Taub 		Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 	11.44m w (37-6.5) 	
7 	13 	Abby Wagner 		Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 		11.38m w (37-4) 	
8 	9 	Anisa Toppin 		Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 		11.29m 	 (37-0.5) 	
9 	19 	Tyatianna Johnson 	Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 	11.29m 	 (37-0.5) 	
10 	10 	Sadira Brown 		Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 		11.25m 	 (36-11) 	
11 	8 	Jayme Thomas 		Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 			11.25m 	 (36-11) 	
12 	18 	Uloma Nwaolu 		Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 		11.09m 	 (36-4.75) 	
13 	21 	Skyla Davidson 		Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 		11.02m 	 (36-2) 	
14 	12 	Sara Kaye Freeman 	Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 		10.98m 	 (36-0.25) 	
15 	15 	Micaiah Dendy 		St. Georges  (Middleton, DE ) 		10.42m 	 (34-2.25) 

Girls Shot Put
1 	20 	Kailyn Clancy 		California Area  (Coal Center, PA) 	13.80m (45-3.5) 	
2 	4 	Claudia Ababio 		Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 		13.79m (45-3) 	
3 	3 	Courtney McCartney 	Selinsgrove  (Selinsgrove, PA) 		13.51m (44-4) 	
4 	11 	Ashley Muschiatti 	Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 	13.29m (43-7.25) 	
5 	8 	Jessica Molina 		Westwood  (Washington Twp., NJ) 	13.11m (43-0.25) 	
6 	2 	Galissia Cause 		Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 		13.00m (42-8) 	
7 	6 	Kiona Bradshaw 		Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 	12.95m (42-6) 	
8 	15 	Ozioma Edokobi 		Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 	12.82m (42-0.75) 	
9 	7 	Tara Belinsky 		Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 		12.39m (40-7.75) 	
10 	10 	Serena Dixon 		Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 		12.19m (40-0) 	
11 	12 	Isheka Binns 		Manchester  (Manchester, JAM) 		12.17m (39-11.25) 	
12 	5 	Cheyenne Bellerand 	Emerson  (Emerson, NJ) 			12.15m (39-10.5) 	
13 	9 	Michelle Mazza 		Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 		12.11m (39-8.75) 	
14 	17 	Kristina Insingo 	Holy Trinity  (Hicksville, NY) 		11.86m (38-11) 	
15 	13 	Oyin Adewale 		Half Hollow Hills West  (Dix Hills, NY) 11.56m (37-11.25) 	
16 	16 	Macey Tanseco 		Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 	11.33m (37-2.25) 	
17 	19 	Christina Abiola 	Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 	10.83m (35-6.5) 	
18 	18 	Nikolia Kanaris 	Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) 10.67m (35-0.25) 

Girls 400m Hurdles
1 	1 	Andrenette Knight 	Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 	59.58 		2
2 	4 	Morgan Harvey 		North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 	1:00.02 	1
3 	16 	Ebony Crear 		Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 	1:01.47 	1
4 	15 	Kymber Payne 		Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 	1:01.48 	1
5 	6 	Emma Gallagher 		Garden City  (Garden City, NY) 		1:01.61 	2
6 	12 	Talia Thompson 		Queens College  (Nassau, BAH) 		1:01.97 	2
7 	11 	London Freeland 	Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 		1:02.26 	1
8 	7 	Shanice Cannigan 	Rusea  (Hanover, JAM) 			1:02.48 	1
9 	24 	Rachael DeCecco 	Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	1:02.53 	3
10 	17 	Anna Cockrell 		Providence Day  (Charlotte, NC) 	1:02.67 	1
11 	3 	Torie Robinson 		Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 			1:02.87 	1
12 	18 	Ebony White 		Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	1:02.99 	2
13 	26 	Markeeta Thomas 	Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 	1:03.24 	3
14 	21 	Attallah Goodman 	Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 	1:04.03 	2
15 	25 	Laila Ismail 		Bethesda-Chevy Chase  (Bethesda, MD) 	1:04.81 	3
16 	22 	Vicky Sheridan 		Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 		1:05.04 	3
17 	13 	Thaila Cooper 		Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 	1:06.01 	1
18 	19 	Jenn Boerke 		Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 	1:06.54 	2
19 	23 	Jamina Morris 		John P. Stevens  (Edison, NJ) 		1:06.85 	3

Girls 4x800 Large Schools (prelim)
1 	Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 		9:12.71 	Aigner Bobbitt (2:16.3), Imani Coleman (9:15.0), Maya Hinton (2:25.0), Emilie Cowan (2:16.4) 	DB 	
2 	Freehold Township  (Freehold, NJ) 	9:14.62 	Adrian VItello (2:15.5), Caitlyn Poss (2:21.7), Ciara Roche (2:22.6), Emily Bracher (2:14.8) 	DA 	
3 	Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 		9:16.54 	Emma Ager (2:23.5), Hannah Christen (2:16.9), Katie Roche (2:15.0), Maddie Tippett (2:21.1) 	DJ 	
4 	Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	9:19.93 	Faith Ross (2:17.3), Ebony White (2:13.9), Amanda Thomas (2:16.9), Jade Kemp (2:31.8) 	DD 	
5 	Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 	9:21.47 	Erin O'Connell (2:20.9), Erica Gray (2:19.0), Meridith Twomey (2:24.1), Olivia Sargent (2:17.5) 	DR 	
6 	State College  (State College, PA) 	9:23.68 	Natasha Fedkina (2:21.7), Victoria Crawford (2:18.6), Hannah Catalano (2:20.8), Larissa Burke (2:22.6) 	DC 	
7 	Oakton  (Vienna, VA) 			9:29.09 	Leya Salis (2:24.2), Allie Klimkiewicz (2:25.0), Haily Dougherty (2:17.1), Casey Kendall (2:22.8) 	DE 	
8 	Washington-Lee  (Arlington, VA) 	9:31.19 	Jordan Selby (2:25.0), Sarah Sears (2:20.6), Donia Nichols (2:27.3), Sarah Angell (2:18.3) 	DF 	
9 	Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 		9:34.71 	Kelly Van Baalen (2:24.1), Abby Regner (2:18.5), Shaye McCoy (2:29.7), Liz Newman (2:22.4) 	DL 	
10 	Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 		9:35.72 	Kati Kirsch (2:23.2), Emily Murphy (2:24.7), Melanie Cirillo (2:30.9), Keirnan Keller (2:16.9) 	DO 	
11 	Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 	9:40.07 	Kathleen Frey (2:23.1), Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli (2:27.7), Alina Kaspersons (2:26.1), Alexis Gomez (2:23.2) 	DI 	
12 	Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 	9:43.85 	Cassidy Weimer (2:22.3), Brianna Haspel (2:23.1), Katie Spencer (2:28.9), Christiana Rutkowski (2:29.6) 	DM 	
13 	Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 		9:44.54 	Lauren Berman (2:20.6), Courtney Holleran (2:32.2), Macey Schweikert (2:18.0), Kacey Wheeler (2:33.7) 	DH 	
14 	Lincoln-Sudbury  (Sudbury, MA) 		9:47.05 	Morgane Butler (2:28.8), Ariel Keklak (2:25.8), Alexa Babick (2:25.6), Brianna Bisson (2:26.9) 	DG 	
15 	Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 		9:49.50 	Caleigh Ruais (2:25.9), Taylor Kopp (2:30.2), Jessie Smillie (2:32.0), Erin Melly (2:21.4) 	DK 	
16 	Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 		10:00.17 	Gabby Stravach (2:23.7), Kelly Morrison (2:34.4), Meghan O'Dwyer (2:33.1), Natalie Marcotullio (2:29.0) 	DQ

Boys 4x800 Large Schools (Prelims)
1 	Calabar  (Kingston, JAM) 		7:42.94 	Gwayne Porter (1:59.17), Alex Hutton (1:55.99), Rajay Hamilton (1:53.85), Jorel Bellafante (1:53.95) 	CC 	
2 	Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 		7:44.20 	Thomas Slattery (1:57.41), Andrew Dorritie (1:57.18), Gunnar Nolan (1:56.29), Sean Kelly (1:53.33) 	CR 	
3 	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)	7:44.46 	Matthew Tamasi (1:57.61), Morgan Murray (1:51.70), Matt Zamorski (2:00.84), Nick Neville (1:54.33) 	CD 	
4 	Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 		7:50.43 	Alex Masgai (2:01.59), Dan Williams (1:57.63), Matt Schulberger (1:58.95), Joey Logue (1:52.27) 	CF 	
5 	State College  (State College, PA) 	7:50.44 	Chris Golembeski (2:01.25), Kyle Adams (1:58.49), Mason Post (1:56.64), Will Cather (1:54.08) 	CB 	
6 	Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 	7:53.20 	Anfernee Joseph (1:55.96), Nathaniel Gravesande (1:55.38), Ross Clarke (2:01.89), Javon Pittman (1:59.99) 	CE 	
7 	St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 	7:54.44 	William Henfling (2:01.3), Thomas Louro (1:57.3), Tyler Wolfe (2:00.95), Louis Santelli (1:54.88) 	CH 	
8 	Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 		7:57.04 	Jacob Black (1:58.23), Nick Causey (1:54.54), Nick Galeta (2:03.58), Matt Luiggi (2:00.71) 	CA 	
9 	Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 	7:58.22 	Tyler Schmidt (2:00.15), Greg Howard (1:59.53), Jack Vite (2:01.38), Colin Rowe (1:57.18) 	CI 	
10 	West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 	7:59.82 	Nahom Teshome (1:59.07), Owen Buck (1:54.11), Tim Ward (2:01.92), Chaunce Bustamante (2:04.74) 	CL 	
11 	Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 	7:59.99 	Oliver Lloyd (1:58.92), Irre Hussein (2:01.04), Dewayne Haamid (2:00.93), Lorenzo Neil (1:59.11) 	CK 	
12 	Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 	8:00.57 	Oliver Boucher (1:59.08), Mike Donnello (1:57.28), Frank Brophy (1:57.18), Atta Shahideh (2:07.04) 	CN 	
13 	Oakton  (Vienna, VA) 			8:02.76 	Isaac Mills (1:59.91), Tom Burns (2:00.90), Isaac Hrinko (2:01.06), Matt Livingston (2:00.91) 	CQ 	
14 	Xavier  (New York, NY) 			8:07.27 	Dominick Ronan (2:01.26), John Rice (2:00.21), Jordan Temkin (2:05.27), Eliot Kaufmann (2:00.55) 	CJ 	
15 	Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 		8:08.43 	Alex Ramirez (2:05.66), Rahi Shah (2:03.47), Tyji Mays (2:02.75), Kyle Francis (1:56.56) 	CM 	
16 	Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 		8:08.59 	Tim Alcide (2:02.33), Kevin Ramos (2:02.98), Bobby Gonzalez (2:01.60), Schan Lartigue (2:01.69) 	CP 	
17 	St. Peter's Prep  (Jersey City, NJ) 	8:08.64 	Chris Butko (2:03.44), Declan Wollard (2:04.34), Daniel Apicella (2:02.23), Fritz Heinrich (1:58.64) 	CG 	

1 	Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM) 	7:54.73 	Robert Thomas (1:57.51), Chad Miller (1:55.62), Lerone Bowden (2:02.64), Miguel Morrison (1:58.97) 	DA 	
2 	Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM) 	7:55.57 	Dirk Williamson (1:59.85), Shemar Walker (1:56.45), Kamoy Blake (1:58.64), Javaughn Wisdom (2:00.65) 	DB 	
3 	Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 		7:55.94 	Michael Thurston (2:00.93), Davio Frering (1:59.5), Brian Collins (2:00.3), Luke Dublirer (1:55.15) 	DC 	
4 	Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 		7:56.14 	Greg Arabagian (1:59.63), John Vallacchi (1:58.54), Rudy Torres (2:00.17), Sean Lyons (1:57.81) 	DK 	
5 	Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 		7:58.15 	Sean Halligan (1:59.10), Jordan Burton (1:57.73), Nick Pacelli (2:00.55), Tanner Senius (2:00.78) 	DD 	
6 	Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 	7:58.34 	Tyson Robinson (1:55.7), Eric Ellis (1:57.5), Brandon Boyd (2:03.20), Tyeauis Stallins (2:01.91) 	DO 	
7 	Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 		7:58.54 	Tommy Fitzgerald (1:59.14), Adam Carcella (2:00.51), Keelan O'Reilly (2:03.67), William Caldwell (1:55.23) 	DL 	
8 	West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 	7:58.76 	Tyler Pressl (2:00.35), Phil St. Jacques (2:02.05), Christian Kildal-Brandt (1:57.73), Paul Ehmann (1:58.65) 	DI 	
9 	Landstown  (Virginia Beach, VA) 	7:58.78 	Devrick Johnson (1:57.75), Sean Snyder (2:01.29), Matt McNabb (2:02.81), Klye Sabourin (1:56.94) 	CO 	
10 	St. Joseph's  (Philadelphia, PA) 	8:00.12 	Jack Daly (2:00.83), Isaiah Fisher (1:59.57), Justin Baselice (2:02.61), John Archie (1:57.13) 	DR 	
11 	Bergen Catholic  (Oradell, NJ) 		8:00.57 	Tom Selvaggi (1:58.74), Dan Lynch (1:58.39), Matt Morano (1:58.18), Joey Ludwig (2:05.28) 	DH 	
12 	St. Xavier  (Cincinnati, OH) 		8:02.47 	Michael Vitucci (1:58.44), Jack Talbot (2:02.11), Evan Stifel (2:03.10), Michael Hall (1:58.83) 	DE 	
13 	Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 	8:04.12 	Adam Jung (1:59.81), Matt Agboola (2:01.81), Stephen Alexander (1:59.78), Emmanuel Porquin (2:02.74) 	DF 	
14 	Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 	8:08.04 	Mark Mihlebach (2:05.22), Trevor Culbreath (2:00.36), Kyle Evernham (2:03.89), Noah Culbreath (1:58.59) 	DN 	
15 	Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 		8:10.15 	Mitch Endress (2:00.76), Brad Foust (2:01.90), Dom Stroh (1:57.98), Brett George (2:09.53) 	DM 	
16 	Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 		8:11.36 	Ben Fogg (1:59.7), Bryan Bergan (2:04.2), Tommy McArdle (2:06.3), Alex Corbett (2:01.16) 	DQ 	
17 	Cedar Crest  (Lebanon, PA) 		8:14.44 	Jared Glosser (2:02.31), Jesse Cruise (2:08.41), Jordan Cruise (2:03.89), Jarrod Cruise (1:59.83) 	DJ 	
18 	Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 	8:23.74 	Kenny Rowe (1:58.81), Dan Vinton (2:13.60), Michael Wegner (2:06.19), Dan Finley (2:05.15) 	DP 	
19 	Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 		8:23.79 	John Tolbert (2:01.48), Luke Sharkey (2:05.65), Nathan Schulte (2:02.67), Marcus Denham (2:14.00) 	DG

Boys 3000m
1 	12 	Andrew Hunter 		Loudoun Valley  (Purcellville, VA) 	8:16.31 	
2 	2 	Justyn Knight 		St. Michael's  (Toronto, ONT) 		8:17.63 	
3 	3 	Alexander Ostberg 	Darien  (Darien, CT) 			8:20.14 	
4 	24 	Dominic DeLuca 		Dallas  (Dallas, PA) 			8:21.89 	
5 	25 	Louis Colson 		Thomas Edison  (Alexandria, VA) 	8:22.91 	
6 	14 	Ross Wilson 		Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 	8:23.56 	
7 	29 	Kyle Levermore 		Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 		8:26.86 	
8 	8 	Stephen Garrett 	Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 		8:27.10 	
9 	17 	Jeremy Spiezio 		Greenwich Central  (Greenwich, NY) 	8:27.56 	
10 	19 	Isaac Dobos 		R.S. McLaughlin  (Oshawa, ONT) 		8:28.04 	
11 	6 	Brent Demarest 		Porter-Gaud  (Charleston, SC) 		8:29.14 	
12 	15 	Patrick Sheehan 	Lake Norman  (Mooresville, NC) 		8:29.96 	
13 	10 	Ryan Forsyth 		Severna Park  (Severna Park, MD) 	8:30.00 	
14 	23 	MacKenzie Haight 	George C. Marshall  (Falls Church, VA) 	8:30.64 	
15 	13 	Austin Gilbert 		Ridgefield  (Ridgefield, CT) 		8:32.15 	
16 	21 	Tyler Spear 		Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 	8:32.51 	
17 	4 	Jason Menzies 		Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 		8:33.39 	
18 	9 	Chase Weaverling 	Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 		8:33.73 	
19 	28 	Andrew Goldman 		Herndon  (Herndon, VA) 			8:35.50 	
20 	11 	Colin Tierney 		Bishop Hendricken  (Warwick, RI) 	8:37.46 	
21 	7 	Colin Martin 		Fox Chapel  (Pittsburgh, PA) 		8:38.74 	
22 	27 	Jake Brophy 		Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 	8:41.82 	
	1 	Christian Alvarado 	Fairfield Prep  (Fairfield, CT) 	DNF 
	
Boys 400m Hurdles
1 	1 	Jaheel Hyde 		Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM) 		51.13 	2
2 	2 	Marvin Wlliams 		St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 	51.49 	2
3 	6 	Rai Benjamin 		Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 	52.72 	2
4 	21 	Dave Marrington 	Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 		53.37 	1
5 	15 	Mark Cooke 		John P. Stevens  (Edison, NJ) 		53.57 	3
6 	24 	Kordell Williams 	DeMatha Catholic  (Hyattsville, MD) 	53.90 	1
7 	14 	Chance Post 		Conestoga Valley  (Lancaster, PA) 	54.34 	3
8 	25 	Jariel Cherrington 	Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM) 	54.44 	1
9 	19 	Donaldo Benjamin 	Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 	54.70 	1
10 	9 	D'Mitry Charlton 	Queens College  (Nassau, BAH) 		54.89 	2
11 	23 	Alieu Cole 		John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 	55.07 	1
12 	20 	Ishmael Wright 		Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 		55.56 	1
13 	26 	Stephon Henry 		New Britain  (New Britain, CT) 		56.00 	1
14 	10 	Juan Ward 		Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 	56.08 	2
15 	8 	Jonah Morgan 		Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 		56.14 	2
16 	17 	Ben Colello 		Lincoln-Sudbury  (Sudbury, MA) 		57.09 	3
17 	22 	Paris Vaughn 		Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 		58.66 	1
18 	13 	Kevin Simms 		Sussex Central  (Georgetown, DE) 	59.22 	3
19 	27 	Alex Borzelin 		Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 		59.51 	1
20 	12 	Duran Crooks 		Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 	1:01.06 3

Girls Small Schools 4x100 Championship
1 	St. Augustine's  (Nassau, BAH) 		47.32 	Brenessa Thompson, Martina Brown, Ashley Tasher, Mariamah Senior 	BC 	
2 	Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 		47.49 	Zukiya Rassid, Kara Liles, Mia McClain, Brandee Johnson 		BH 	
3 	Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 		47.54 	Alexis Pastell, Simone Glenn, Kyla Lewis, Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus 	BA 	
4 	Queens College  (Nassau, BAH) 		47.85 	Andira Ferguson, Jenae Ambrose, Taryn Rolle, Talia Thompson 		BG 	
5 	Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 		47.90 	Brenessa Thompson, Martina Brown, Ashley Tashee, Karimah Senior 	BD 	
6 	Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 48.03 	Bryana Williams, Jaela Gay, Samaria Ward, Dinia Freeman 		BB 	
7 	Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 		48.18 	Rhain Chong, Renee Smith, Michaelia Jonas, Zinedine Russell 		BE 	
8 	Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 			48.42 	Katia Pierce, Amira Aduma, Twanika Washington, Carolyn Brown 		BF 	


Girls 4x100 Ranked List (Prelims)
1	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)		45.66	PB	108-5
2	Wolmer's Girls (Kingston, JAM)		46.36	ZX	108-28
3	Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)	46.50	TR	108-12
4	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)		46.70	FO	107-12
5	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)		47.15	LQ	107-29
6	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)		47.17	QH	108-3
7	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)		47.18	VG	108-16
8	Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)		47.22	FZ	107-12
9	Bullis School (Potomac, MD)		47.70	BM	107-19
10	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)		48.02	QV	108-11
11	Winslow (Atco, NJ)			48.09	ZU	108-27
12	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)		48.12	ZL	108-28
13	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)	48.25	KW	107-32
14	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)		48.30	VZ	108-17
15	St. Augustine's (Nassau, BAH)		48.31	LI	107-32
16	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)		48.39	WO	108-24
17	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)		48.39	ZY	108-26
18	Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY)		48.46	DO	107-20
19	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)	48.53	YD	108-25
20	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)		48.58	YU	108-28
21	Alpha Academy (Kingston, JAM)		48.60	AG	107-6
22	Phoebus (Hampton, VA)			48.76	JX	107-25
23	Queens College (Nassau, BAH)		48.81	KP	107-31
24	The Queen's School (Kingston, JAM)	48.82	WU	108-19
25	St. Francois Girls (Belmont, TRI)	48.87	XM	108-21
26	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)		48.91	RC	108-5
27	Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)		48.93	IG	107-17
28	Magruder (Rockville, MD)		48.94	HB	107-21
29	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)		48.95	VC	108-15
30	Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)	48.97	MF	107-31
31	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)		49.11	JE	107-23
32	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)		49.13	YT	108-25
33	Lenape (Medford, NJ)			49.15	TN	108-15
34	Hampton (Hampton, VA)			49.18	SI	108-9
35	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)		49.19	ME	107-31
36	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)	49.25	HL	107-21
37	Springside (Philadelphia, PA)		49.26	MT	107-33
38	Penncrest (Media, PA)			49.27	JT	107-25
39	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)	49.27	LN	107-29
40	Methacton (Norristown, PA)		49.34	UI	108-13
41	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)	49.37	XK	108-21
42	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)		49.40	ZV	108-26
43	T.C. Roberson (Asherville, NC)		49.44	XF	108-22
44	Kings Fork (Suffolk, VA)		49.44	TF	108-12
45	Egg Harbor Township (NJ)		49.48	RQ	108-6
46	Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA)		49.51	UZ	108-15
47	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)		49.53	WA	108-19
48	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)	49.55	NO	107-35
49	North Babylon (North Babylon, NY)	49.57	VK	108-17
50	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)		49.60	SS	108-9
51	Largo (Largo, MD)			49.66	GT	107-24
52	Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)		49.72	KF	107-27
53	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)		49.76	PE	108-1
54	East Orange (East Orange, NJ)		49.76	RL	108-7
55	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)		49.80	QT	108-4
56	Northwest (Germantown, MD)		49.81	VR	108-16
57	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)		49.84	YP	108-25
58	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)		49.86	KZ	107-28
59	Great Valley (Malvern, PA)		49.89	EQ	107-15
60	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)		49.90	QS	108-4
61	Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)		49.90	OQ	107-37
62	Middletown (Middletown, NY)		49.93	UK	108-13
63	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)			49.97	QI	108-3
64	Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)	50.01	ZC	108-26
65	Darien (Darien, CT)			50.02	RB	108-5
66	Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)	50.04	NB	107-33
67	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)		50.05	RN	108-5
68	Ridley (Folsom, PA)			50.06	XD	108-22
69	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)	50.06	ST	108-9
70	State College (State College, PA)	50.06	YE	108-25
71	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)		50.07	BD	107-2
72	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)			50.08	QW	108-4
73	Deptford (Deptford, NJ)			50.08	CU	107-5
74	Henrico (Richmond, VA)			50.10	SP	108-23
75	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)		50.10	NN	107-32
76	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)	50.12	XY	108-21
77	Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA)	50.19	BX	107-2
78	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)			50.20	KH	107-27
79	West Orange (West Orange, NJ)		50.23	ZG	108-28
80	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)	50.25	YA	108-23
81	North Penn (Lansdale, PA)		50.26	VO	108-16
82	Menchville (Newport News, VA)		50.27	UG	108-13
83	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)	50.35	QE	108-3
84	Westlake (Waldorf, MD)			50.36	OJ	107-37
85	Hope (Providence, RI)			50.45	FV	107-11
86	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)		50.45	JU	107-25
87	Camden (Camden, NJ)			50.45	BQ	107-3
88	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)			50.46	HS	107-21
89	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)		50.47	SB	108-8
90	Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)	50.48	KG	107-26
91	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)	50.49	TE	108-11
92	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)			50.50	NH	107-34
93	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)		50.51	YJ	108-24
94	Robinson (Fairfax, VA)			50.54	XG	108-21
95	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)	50.54	BA	107-9
96	Long Reach (Columbia, MD)		50.54	GW	107-18
97	Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)		50.55	QO	108-8
98	William Penn (New Castle, DE)		50.55	WH	108-20
99	Norristown (Norristown, PA)		50.57	VJ	108-16
100	Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)	50.58	ES	107-9
101	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)	50.59	MA	107-30
102	South Western (Hanover, PA)		50.60	MO	107-32
103	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)	50.66	RW	108-8
104	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)	50.67	QZ	108-4
105	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)		50.67	RS	108-7
106	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)		50.70	XQ	108-22
107	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)		50.71	WD	108-18
108	South Lakes (Reston, VA)		50.75	XZ	108-21
109	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)		50.76	VW	108-17
110	North Rockland (Thiells, NY)		50.76	VP	108-15
111	Ewing (Trenton, NJ)			50.78	DP	107-7
112	McLean (McLean, VA)			50.79	UE	108-13
113	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)		50.79	DY	107-7
114	Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)		50.83	AV	107-7
115	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)	50.84	DM	107-9
116	I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)		50.84	IN	107-23
117	Long Branch (Long Branch, NJ)		50.86	TS	108-12
118	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)	50.87	QD	108-3
119	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD)	50.87	HE	107-21
120	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)		50.88	ZW	108-27
121	Linden (Linden, NJ)			50.89	TP	108-11
122	Millville (Millville, NJ)		50.90	UO	108-14
123	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)	50.92	QF	108-3
124	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)	50.93	VD	108-18
125	Pitman (Turlock, CA)			50.95	WP	108-19
126	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)	50.95	TA	108-10
127	Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA)	50.97	OW	107-38
128	John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD)	50.98	TD	108-11
129	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)	50.98	RK	108-5
130	Longwood (Middle Island, NY)		50.99	TT	108-18
131	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)		51.00	TX	108-12
132	Arundel (Gambrills, MD)			51.00	AO	107-1
133	Garden City (Garden City, NY)		51.00	SA	108-8
134	Washington Latin (Washington, DC)	51.00	OA	107-36
135	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)		51.02	VI	108-24
136	Middletown (Middletown, DE)		51.02	UJ	108-13
137	Dulaney (Timonium, MD)			51.02	RI	108-6
138	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)		51.02	PN	108-2
139	Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth, NJ)	51.03	AT	107-1
140	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)	51.04	WL	108-18
141	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ)	51.04	VM	108-17
142	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)		51.05	WK	108-19
143	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)		51.05	SG	108-8
144	St. John's College (Washington, DC)	51.06	LT	107-30
145	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)	51.07	QA	108-2
146	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)	51.09	FW	107-13
147	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)		51.10	IV	107-30
148	Annandale (Annandale, VA)		51.10	PD	108-1
149	Penfield (Penfield, NY)			51.14	WG	108-18
150	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)	51.16	LZ	107-30
151	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)		51.16	XU	108-22
152	DuVal (Lanham, MD)			51.17	RJ	108-5
153	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)		51.17	OR	107-38
154	Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)		51.19	IB	107-21
155	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD)		51.19	VV	108-18
156	Neptune (Neptune, NJ)			51.20	VB	108-17
157	Hempfield (Landisville, PA)		51.22	SM	108-9
158	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)	51.26	YM	108-25
159	Middletown (Middletown, MD)		51.26	HU	107-18
160	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)		51.27	SQ	108-9
161	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)		51.29	RZ	108-7
162	Wilson (West Lawn, PA)			51.29	ZT	108-28
163	Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)	51.32	IY	107-23
164	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)		51.33	KS	107-25
165	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)	51.33	UQ	108-14
166	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)		51.37	FM	107-13
167	Council Rock South (Holland, PA)	51.37	CM	107-5
168	Westfield (Westfield, NJ)		51.37	ZM	108-27
169	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)		51.38	QX	108-4
170	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)		51.39	RR	108-7
171	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)		51.40	CV	107-13
172	East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA)	51.40	RM	108-7
173	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)		51.42	ZQ	108-27
174	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)		51.49	GX	107-15
175	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ)	51.52	TG	108-11
176	Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)			51.52	UM	108-14
177	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)		51.53	TM	108-11
178	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA)		51.53	PK	108-2
179	Palisades (Kintnersville, PA)		51.55	JI	107-24
180	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)	51.55	EU	107-10
181	Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)	51.56	NW	107-36
182	Concord (Wilmington, DE)		51.58	CJ	107-6
183	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)	51.61	YN	108-24
184	Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)		51.61	PI	108-10
185	Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands, TRI)	51.61	NJ	107-34
186	Howard (Ellicott City, MD)		51.62	SR	108-9
187	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)		51.62	PL	108-1
188	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)		51.63	MW	107-33
189	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)		51.63	QP	108-4
190	Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)		51.64	IC	107-22
191	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)	51.64	NQ	107-35
192	Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)	51.65	PZ	108-4
193	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)		51.65	UY	108-26
194	Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)		51.66	GP	107-15
195	Manchester (Manchester, JAM)		51.67	TY	108-14
196	Bethel (Nassau, BAH)			51.67	PQ	108-2
197	Good Counsel (Olney, MD)		51.68	EN	107-11
198	Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)		51.68	JB	107-23
199	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)		51.68	RV	108-8
200	Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA)		51.69	CC	107-18
201	Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)	51.70	SH	108-8
202	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)		51.71	TC	108-10
203	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)	51.72	KC	107-26
204	Loomis (Windsor, CT)			51.73	E	109-1
205	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA)			51.75	XA	108-22
206	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)	51.79	XP	108-21
207	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)		51.80	TW	108-12
208	West Chester East (West Chester, PA)	51.81	ZF	108-27
209	Reading (Reading, PA)			51.83	WY	108-20
210	Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)	51.84	UT	108-15
211	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)		51.85	NC	107-34
212	Springfield Gardens (Springfield G, NY)	51.86	YC	108-27
213	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)	51.87	HQ	107-21
214	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)			51.87	FN	107-11
215	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)		51.89	VQ	108-17
216	Rahway (Rahway, NJ)			51.91	KR	107-26
217	Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hil, PA)	51.91	AL	107-1
218	Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC)	51.91	EH	107-15
219	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)	51.92	US	108-14
220	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)		51.92	WE	108-18
221	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)		51.94	RU	108-6
222	West Deptford (Westville, NJ)		51.94	OE	107-36
223	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)		51.95	CE	107-9
224	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)		51.95	TJ	108-11
225	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)		51.96	XC	108-21
226	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)		51.97	SK	108-9
227	La Salle Academy (Providence, RI)	51.98	TH	108-12
228	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)		51.98	KY	107-28
229	Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)		51.99	FQ	107-13
230	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)		52.00	EZ	107-10
231	Briarcliff (Briarscliff Manor, NY)	52.01	BH	107-7
232	Immaculate Heart (Washington Towns, NJ)	52.02	SU	108-9
233	Holton-Arms School (Bethesda, MD)	52.03	FP	107-16
234	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)	52.04	PH	108-1
235	South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)		52.04	MN	107-33
236	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)	52.04	WW	108-19
237	Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD)		52.04	QL	108-7
238	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)		52.07	EL	107-11
239	Edison (Edison, NJ)			52.09	RP	108-6
240	Caroline County (Milford, VA)		52.09	BU	107-8
241	White Plains (White Plains, NY)		52.10	ZO	108-27
242	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)	52.11	EV	107-16
243	North Shore (Glen Head, NY)		52.11	IP	107-23
244	W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)	52.13	ZI	108-28
245	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)	52.13	UW	108-15
246	Glasgow (Newark, DE)			52.14	SE	108-8
247	Lackey (Indian Head, MD)		52.15	GO	107-19
248	Binghamton (Binghamton, NY)		52.16	PR	108-2
249	Fashion Industries (New York, NY)	52.17	DQ	107-8
250	Curtis (Staten Island, NY)		52.17	RA	108-6
251	Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)	52.17	RY	108-6
252	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)		52.17	YR	108-23
253	Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estate, NY)	52.18	TU	108-12
254	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)			52.20	YV	108-25
255	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)		52.21	BZ	107-2
256	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)	52.21	NR	107-35
257	Lawrenceville School (Lawrencevill, NJ)	52.22	GU	107-14
258	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY)		52.25	OC	107-36
259	Holy Cross (Kensington, MD)		52.25	FT	107-17
260	J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA)		52.28	YQ	108-26
261	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)	52.32	RH	108-6
262	Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)	52.33	UR	108-14
263	Western Tech (Baltimore, MD)		52.33	OG	107-37
264	John F. Kennedy (Iselin, NJ)		52.33	GI	107-16
265	Williamsport (Williamsport, PA)		52.34	ON	107-37
266	Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)	52.34	HW	107-18
267	Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica, NY)	52.34	OY	107-38
268	St. Hubert's (Philadelphia, PA)		52.34	LP	107-29
269	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ)	52.35	UP	108-14
270	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)	52.36	GY	107-14
271	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)	52.36	TZ	108-12
272	Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown, PA)	52.36	RE	108-7
273	Haverford (Havertown, PA)		52.37	SL	108-9
274	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)		52.37	AC	107-1
275	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)		52.38	JL	107-24
276	Weequahic (Newark, NJ)			52.39	OB	107-36
277	Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA)	52.39	G	109-1
278	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)		52.40	WT	108-19
279	Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT)		52.40	D	109-1
280	Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ)	52.41	GH	107-17
281	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)		52.42	UX	108-15
282	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)	52.43	QJ	108-3
283	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)		52.45	HY	107-18
284	Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)		52.48	OL	107-37
285	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ)		52.48	ZR	108-26
286	Langley (McLean, VA)			52.48	TK	108-11
287	El Dorado West (Port of Spain, TRI)	52.49	DH	107-7
288	Central (Capitol Heights, MD)		52.49	BW	107-4
289	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)			52.50	OS	107-38
290	Norwell (Norwell, MA)			52.52	IU	107-22
291	George School (Newtown, PA)		52.52	EF	107-10
292	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ)	52.53	HD	107-20
293	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)		52.55	UD	108-13
294	Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)		52.55	XJ	108-23
295	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)		52.56	AR	107-1
296	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)		52.56	XB	108-20
297	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA)	52.58	KE	107-27
298	Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)		52.59	BT	107-3
299	Northwestern (Baltimore, MD)		52.62	IT	107-22
300	John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY)		52.63	TB	108-10
301	Battlefield (Haymarket, VA)		52.65	PM	108-1
302	Souderton (Souderton, PA)		52.65	XX	108-22
303	Toms River East (Toms River, NJ)	52.65	YL	108-23
304	James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)		52.66	TV	108-12
305	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)	52.67	XH	108-23
306	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)		52.67	NP	107-35
307	Somers (Lincolndale, NY)		52.68	XW	108-20
308	Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA)	52.68	DI	107-6
309	Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)		52.69	BG	107-3
310	Hammond (Columbia, MD)			52.71	FA	107-12
311	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)		52.72	BJ	107-2
312	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)		52.72	DL	107-7
313	St. Catherine's (Richmond, VA)		52.72	LK	107-29
314	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)	52.73	QR	108-4
315	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)		52.74	SX	108-10
316	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)		52.75	WF	108-20
317	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)	52.76	KV	107-28
318	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)		52.77	KJ	107-27
319	Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg, PA)	52.78	AZ	107-4
320	York Suburban (York, PA)		52.80	OX	107-38
321	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)		52.83	UN	108-14
322	Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)	52.85	HA	107-20
323	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)	52.86	IR	107-19
324	Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ)		52.86	CN	107-4
325	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)	52.88	HV	107-19
326	Suitland (Forestville, MD)		52.88	YH	108-24
327	Mount St. Joseph PA (Flourtown, PA)	52.88	IE	107-22
328	Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)		52.89	PC	108-1
329	North'n Valley Old Tappan (, NJ)	52.91	IS	107-19
330	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)	52.91	AA	107-4
331	Damascus (Damascus , MD)		52.92	CP	107-9
332	Downingtown East (Exton, PA)		52.95	RG	108-5
333	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)		52.96	VN	108-18
334	Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)	52.99	BB	107-2
335	Montville Township (Montville, NJ)	53.01	HX	107-16
336	Immaculata Academy (Hamburg, NY)	53.02	GB	107-14
337	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)		53.03	CI	107-4
338	South Plainfield (South Plainfield, NJ)	53.03	MM	107-31
339	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)	53.03	PX	108-2
340	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)		53.03	JP	107-25
341	Matawan (Matawan, NJ)			53.06	UC	108-13
342	Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)		53.06	XI	108-21
343	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)	53.07	XR	108-22
344	Engineering & Science (Philadelphi, PA)	53.08	DK	107-7
345	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)		53.09	OO	107-37
346	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)	53.11	CQ	107-9
347	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heigh, NJ)	53.11	FE	107-11
348	Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)		53.16	LC	107-28
349	Amityville (Amityville, NY)		53.17	AH	107-15
350	John Jay (CR) (Cross River, NY)		53.18	GF	107-15
351	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)	53.18	PJ	108-1
352	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)		53.19	NG	107-34
353	Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)		53.20	GG	107-14
354	Little Flower Catholic (Philadelph, PA)	53.21	TQ	108-11
355	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)		53.24	ZE	108-26
356	Vineland (Vineland, NJ)			53.26	YX	108-25
357	Southampton (Southampton, NY)		53.27	MP	107-32
358	Francis Scott Key (Union Bridge, MD)	53.29	GL	107-13
359	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	53.31	GA	107-14
360	O'Connell Copiague (Copiague, NY)	53.31	VU	108-16
361	Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC)	53.33	EG	107-10
362	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ)		53.36	JO	107-25
363	Mountain Ridge (Frostburg, MD)		53.36	VA	108-16
364	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)		53.37	FD	107-18
365	Albany Academy (Albany, NY)		53.37	AD	107-12
366	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)		53.38	BF	107-6
367	Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA)		53.38	GE	107-18
368	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)		53.38	ZA	108-26
369	Octorara (Atglen, PA)			53.39	JC	107-26
370	Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD)		53.40	WM	108-19
371	Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)		53.40	SZ	108-10
372	Colonia (Colonia, NJ)			53.41	CH	107-5
373	Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD)	53.41	HI	107-18
374	Overlea (Baltimore, MD)			53.43	JF	107-24
375	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)			53.49	IH	107-22
376	Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	53.50	II	107-22
377	McKinley (Washington, DC)		53.50	HO	107-17
378	Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)		53.50	IW	107-23
379	Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)	53.51	EW	107-19
380	William Tennent (Warminster, PA)	53.54	YK	108-25
381	Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)	53.54	DZ	107-6
382	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)	53.55	ZS	108-27
383	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Mee, PA)	53.55	WR	108-20
384	Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA)	53.56	AB	107-1
385	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY)	53.56	YY	108-25
386	Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD)	53.58	BK	107-8
387	Central York (York, PA)			53.61	QG	108-3
388	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD)			53.61	BV	107-2
389	Elwood / John H. Glenn (East North, NY)	53.61	DJ	107-8
390	Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	53.63	CR	107-5
391	Rye Country (Rye, NY)			53.63	LF	107-29
392	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)		53.64	WQ	108-20
393	Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)	53.64	FJ	107-11
394	Newark (Newark, DE)			53.65	VH	108-17
395	Century (Sykesville, MD)		53.67	BY	107-3
396	Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ)		53.68	EM	107-15
397	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ)		53.68	CD	107-5
398	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Har, NJ)	53.68	JZ	107-24
399	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA)		53.70	HG	107-17
400	Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)		53.72	IX	107-19
401	Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)		53.72	SD	108-7
402	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)	53.74	PG	108-2
403	Bristol (Bristol, PA)			53.74	BI	107-2
404	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)	53.74	MH	107-31
405	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)	53.74	MS	107-32
406	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)		53.76	VT	108-17
407	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)		53.77	ET	107-10
408	Poughkeepsie (Poughkeepsie, NY)		53.78	KL	107-27
409	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)	53.79	QY	108-4
410	Holy Child (Rye, NY)			53.79	FR	107-13
411	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)			53.82	AP	107-15
412	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)		53.83	PW	108-2
413	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)	53.84	BN	107-3
414	Shaker (Latham, NY)			53.84	XT	108-22
415	Chester (Chester, PA)			53.85	QM	108-3
416	Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)			53.85	MD	107-30
417	Collegiate School (Richmond, VA)	53.86	A	109-1
418	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)		53.87	SV	108-15
419	New Albany (New Albany, OH)		53.89	VE	108-24
420	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ)		53.89	VL	108-16
421	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)	53.92	DD	107-5
422	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)		53.94	CL	107-8
423	Morristown (Morristown, NJ)		53.95	UU	108-15
424	Germantown Academy (Fort Washingt, PA)	53.96	EI	107-12
425	Peekskill (Peekskill, NY)		53.96	JR	107-34
426	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)		53.97	LW	107-30
427	Potomac School (McLean, VA)		53.97	KI	107-27
428	Syosset (Syosset, NY)			53.99	YI	108-24
429	Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ)		54.02	IF	107-22
430	Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)	54.04	AS	107-9
431	W.W. Plainsboro South (Princeton J, NJ)	54.04	ZJ	108-28
432	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ)			54.04	NY	107-36
433	Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)		54.05	YW	108-24
434	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)		54.07	GJ	107-14
435	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)		54.08	SW	108-10
436	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)	54.09	EB	107-13
437	Classical Magnet (Hartford, CT)		54.12	CF	107-5
438	Radnor (Radnor, PA)			54.13	KQ	107-27
439	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ)		54.14	GV	107-16
440	North Salem (North Salem, NY)		54.17	IO	107-22
441	Division Avenue (Levittown, NY)		54.18	CW	107-10
442	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA)	54.20	KM	107-27
443	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)		54.23	FX	107-16
444	Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)		54.24	AN	107-3
445	Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA)		54.24	JY	107-25
446	Bayside (Bayside, NY)			54.28	PO	108-6
447	Berks Catholic (Reading, PA)		54.29	AU	107-12
448	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)	54.31	QK	108-3
449	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ)		54.33	WZ	108-20
450	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)		54.34	YB	108-23
451	Westminster (Westminster, MD)		54.36	ZN	108-27
452	Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison, NJ)		54.36	NZ	107-36
453	Archbishop John Carroll (Washingto, DC)	54.38	AK	107-6
454	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)	54.41	DF	107-5
455	Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ)	54.50	JM	107-24
456	Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ)	54.51	GM	107-20
457	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)	54.53	IQ	107-23
458	Eastside (Paterson, NJ)			54.57	RO	108-16
459	Franklin Learning Center (Philadel, PA)	54.59	DV	107-8
460	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)		54.61	PV	108-10
461	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY)			54.62	2A	108-5
462	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)	54.63	GS	107-20
463	Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)		54.67	NT	107-35
464	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT)		54.70	C	109-1
465	St. Georges (Middleton, DE )		54.72	MV	107-33
466	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)		54.73	FB	107-13
467	Camden County Tech (Sicklerville, NJ)	54.73	BS	107-2
468	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)			54.73	KT	107-28
469	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)	54.74	DE	107-9
470	St. Croix Central (St. Croix, ISV)	54.76	LL	107-29
471	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)	54.78	MR	107-32
472	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)		54.81	KK	107-27
473	Grace Church (New York, NY)		54.82	B	109-1
474	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)	54.82	AM	107-4
475	Riverhead (Riverhead, NY)		54.83	XE	108-23
476	Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY)		54.84	RT	108-6
477	Pingry (Martinsville, NJ)		54.87	KA	107-26
478	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ)	54.88	UL	108-14
479	St. Joseph's (Hammonton, NJ)		54.89	LV	107-30
480	Paramus (Paramus, NJ)			54.90	WC	108-21
481	Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ)		54.90	JQ	107-25
482	Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)		54.90	OU	107-38
483	Westtown School (West Chester, PA)	54.92	OK	107-37
484	Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote, PA)	54.93	AY	107-1
485	Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)		54.95	GN	107-20
486	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ )		54.99	LD	107-28
487	South Bronx (Bronx, NY)			55.01	MJ	108-8
488	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)		55.01	PA	108-1
489	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA)	55.02	CS	107-4
490	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)		55.02	HF	107-12
491	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA)		55.02	HK	107-18
492	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)		55.03	KU	107-28
493	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)		55.05	BL	107-2
494	New Media Tech Charter (Philadelp, PA)	55.06	IJ	107-22
495	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)			55.12	FI	107-14
496	Gill St. Bernard's (Gladstone, NJ)	55.18	EK	107-16
497	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)	55.22	BR	107-3
498	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)	55.22	EJ	107-11
499	New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)	55.24	VF	108-16
500	Sun Valley (Aston, PA)			55.25	NA	107-32
501	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ)	55.25	EY	107-9
502	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY)	55.26	F	109-1
503	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)		55.27	WN	108-18
504	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)		55.32	KN	107-26
505	Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA)	55.35	JW	107-25
506	Lynbrook (Lynbrook, NY)			55.36	GZ	107-19
507	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)		55.37	AJ	107-6
508	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)	55.42	ND	107-34
509	Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA)	55.45	JK	107-24
510	Allentown (Allentown, NJ)		55.45	AF	107-1
511	Queens Metropolitan (Forest Hills, NY)	55.47	WV	108-19
512	Hill School (Pottstown, PA)		55.48	FK	107-13
513	South Carroll (Sykesville, MD)		55.51	MK	107-31
514	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)		55.54	KX	107-28
515	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)		55.56	TO	108-13
516	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA)		55.57	IA	107-17
517	Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)	55.59	NV	107-35
518	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE)		55.60	PF	108-1
519	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA)		55.60	BE	107-3
520	Collingswood (Collingswood, NJ)		55.64	CG	107-4
521	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)		55.66	NL	107-34
522	New Providence (New Providence, NJ)	55.79	IK	107-23
523	Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD)	55.80	UH	108-13
524	Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)		55.80	GC	107-14
525	Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)	55.91	NU	107-35
526	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)		55.91	HC	107-19
527	Harrison (Harrison, NY)			55.95	FC	107-11
528	Dover (Dover, NJ)			56.01	CY	107-10
529	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)		56.01	MI	107-31
530	Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)		56.02	AE	107-1
531	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)	56.12	HH	107-20
532	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)	56.15	HP	107-20
533	Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)	56.16	DW	107-8
534	Holy Cross (Delran, NJ)			56.16	FS	107-17
535	Christiana (Newark, DE)			56.24	CB	107-5
536	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)	56.27	NS	107-35
537	St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)	56.31	LM	107-32
538	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Isl, NY)	56.38	LU	107-30
539	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA)	56.38	DU	107-7
540	Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ)		56.39	JV	107-26
541	West Milford (West Milford, NJ)		56.43	OF	107-36
542	Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)	56.44	HR	107-21
543	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA)	56.48	WB	108-19
544	Kearny (Kearny, NJ)			56.53	SY	108-10
545	McKean (Wilmington, DE)			56.55	HM	107-21
546	Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)	56.61	MY	107-33
547	Hillside (Hillside, NJ)			56.62	FL	107-12
548	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)		56.67	GD	107-15
549	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ)		56.68	ZD	108-26
550	Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Bea, NY)	56.69	OH	107-37
551	Henderson (West Chester, PA)		56.73	FF	107-16
552	Pitman (Pitman, NJ)			56.73	KB	107-26
553	Barringer (Newark, NJ)			56.78	AQ	107-6
554	Dunbar (Washington, DC)			56.82	DB	107-8
555	Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE)	56.89	OP	107-37
556	Palmer Leadership (Philadelphia, PA)	56.90	JJ	107-24
557	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA)	56.93	BP	107-3
558	Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	57.07	HJ	107-17
559	Eastern (Washington, DC)		57.17	DG	107-7
560	Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)	57.36	CX	107-4
561	Freire Charter (Philadelphia, PA)	57.55	DX	107-8
562	Bethel (Hampton, VA)			57.57	PP	108-2
563	Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)	57.58	MG	107-31
564	Sacred Heart NY (New York, NY)		57.64	LG	107-29
565	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)			57.67	LY	107-30
566	Springville Griffith (Springville, NY)	57.73	MU	107-33
567	Future (Philadelphia, PA)		57.75	EE	107-10
568	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)		57.77	VS	108-17
569	Friends Seminary (New York, NY)		58.15	EA	107-10
570	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadvill, PA)	58.50	KD	107-26
571	Kent Place (Summit, NJ)			58.96	GK	107-14
572	Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY)	59.02	NM	107-35
573	Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA)	59.18	MX	107-33
574	Middle Township (Cape May Court Ho, NJ)	59.38	HT	107-21
575	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten I, NY)	59.50	HN	107-20
576	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)	59.82	ML	107-31
577	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)	1:00.36	XL	108-23
578	Friendship Science (Baltimore, MD)	1:01.09	ED	107-16
579	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)	1:02.28	ZB	108-28
580	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)		1:03.66 FY	107-11
	Central (Philadelphia, PA)		DQ	QC	108-7
	Summit (Summit, NJ)			DQ	MZ	107-33
	St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)	DQ	LJ	107-29
	Dover (Dover, DE)			DQ	RF	108-5
	West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)	DQ	OD	107-36
	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA)		DQ	DT	107-6
	St. John Villa Academy (Staten Is, NY)	DQ	LS	107-29
	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)	DQ	LE	107-28
	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)		DNF	JH	107-24
	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)		DNF	WJ	108-20
	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)			DNF	XV	108-22
	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)			DNF	NI	107-34
	Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE)		DNF	NK	107-34
	John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia, PA)	DNF	EX	107-12
	World Communications (Philadelphia, PA)	DNF	OV	107-38
	Bishop's (Scarborough, TRI)		DNF	BC	107-17
	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)		DNF	JG	107-23

Boys 4x100 Ranked List (Prelims)
1 	Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM) 	40.92 	SS 	327-13
2 	Calabar (Kingston, JAM) 		41.01 	PA 	327-4
3 	St. George's (Kingston, JAM) 		41.03 	XH 	327-25
4 	Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM) 	41.20 	TE 	327-14
5 	Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM) 		41.24 	ZR 	327-29
6 	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM) 		41.42 	KN 	326-24
7 	Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 	41.87 	TU 	327-14
8 	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 		42.07 	ZK 	327-30
9 	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 		42.21 	BV 	326-4
10 	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM) 	42.27 	KL 	326-21
11 	Bowie (Bowie, MD) 			42.28 	OT 	327-3
12 	Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 	42.28 	HP 	326-11
13 	Excelsior (Kingston, JAM) 		42.29 	DK 	326-9
14 	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 	42.34 	XG 	327-24
15 	Phoebus (Hampton, VA) 			42.51 	IX 	326-20
16 	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) 		42.63 	WB 	327-22
17 	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 	42.64 	UU 	327-18
18 	DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) 	42.72 	QR 	327-6
19 	St. Georges (Middleton, DE ) 		42.73 	LL 	326-29
20 	Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM) 		42.74 	DX 	326-6
21 	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 	42.78 	ZG 	327-28
22 	Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL) 	42.80 	RH 	327-11
23 	Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ) 	42.82 	XR 	327-24
24 	Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY) 		42.84 	DI 	326-10
25 	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 		42.85 	QD 	327-7
26 	Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA) 		42.88 	KZ 	326-31
27 	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ) 	42.88 	MC 	327-3
28 	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 	42.91 	MG 	326-33
29 	Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 		42.95 	OC 	327-4
30 	Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	43.03 	CM 	326-8
31 	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 	43.04 	LJ 	326-29
32 	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 	43.09 	RT 	327-10
33 	St. Joseph's (Hammonton, NJ) 		43.15 	KQ 	326-26
34 	Dunbar (Washington, DC) 		43.16 	CW 	326-6
35 	Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 		43.16 	MB 	326-30
36 	Doris Johnson (New Providence, BAH) 	43.20 	FS 	326-16
37 	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 		43.20 	ZP 	327-30
38 	Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, D) 43.25 	AI 	326-2
39 	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 	43.26 	ZM 	327-29
40 	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 		43.37 	MV 	326-32
41 	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 	43.38 	CQ 	326-5
42 	James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 		43.38 	TZ 	327-13
43 	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 	43.39 	KC 	326-26
44 	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 		43.40 	WH 	327-21
45 	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 	43.41 	QL 	327-6
46 	Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 			43.41 	MS 	326-31
47 	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plai, NJ)	43.41 	XU 	327-25
48 	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA) 	43.43 	PM 	327-2
49 	St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA) 	43.45 	XM 	327-24
50 	Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY) 		43.45 	RL 	327-9
51 	Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) 		43.48 	PF 	327-5
52 	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 		43.49 	FL 	326-22
53 	East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA) 43.49 	RE 	327-10
54 	Northwest (Germantown, MD) 		43.50 	VU 	327-20
55 	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 	43.50 	XE 	327-25
56 	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 		43.51 	WO 	327-22
57 	Queen's Royal College (TRI) 		43.51 	JN 	326-23
58 	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 43.52 	XW 	327-25
59 	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 			43.55 	QJ 	327-7
60 	Hempfield (Landisville, PA) 		43.56 	SH 	327-12
61 	Norristown (Norristown, PA) 		43.56 	VO 	327-20
62 	Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY) 		43.57 	HN 	326-25
63 	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 	43.57 	WT 	327-21
64 	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor T, NJ) 	43.58 	RI 	327-9
65 	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 		43.58 	WJ 	327-23
66 	William Penn (New Castle, DE) 		43.62 	WE 	327-21
67 	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 		43.63 	YY 	327-28
68 	Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) 		43.65 	D 	328-1
69 	St. John's College (Washington, DC) 	43.65 	KP 	326-22
70 	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 	43.66 	BB 	326-4
71 	Central (Capitol Heights, MD) 		43.68 	BT 	326-3
72 	North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 		43.68 	VR 	327-19
73 	Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 		43.69 	EE 	326-9
74 	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 		43.69 	QV 	327-8
75 	Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 			43.70 	DJ 	326-9
76 	Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 		43.74 	CS 	326-5
77 	I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 		43.75 	HX 	326-11
78 	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 		43.76 	YS 	327-26
79 	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 	43.77 	TF 	327-13
80 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) 		43.77 	ZS 	327-28
81 	Ridley (Folsom, PA) 			43.78 	XA 	327-23
82 	Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) 	43.79 	OR 	327-1
83 	Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 		43.79 	AO 	326-1
84 	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 		43.81 	LA 	326-30
85 	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) 		43.83 	EM 	326-8
86 	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	43.85 	FN 	326-12
87 	Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 	43.85 	SC 	327-11
88 	Dover (Dover, DE) 			43.85 	QX 	327-9
89 	Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 		43.87 	QY 	327-7
90 	Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 		43.87 	TW 	327-15
91 	Northwestern (Baltimore, MD) 		43.90 	IB 	326-24
92 	Neptune (Neptune, NJ) 			43.90 	VG 	327-19
93 	St. Augustine's (Nassau, BAH) 		43.91 	KH 	326-31
94 	Chester (Chester, PA) 			43.91 	BW 	326-5
95 	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 		43.92 	TI 	327-29
96 	Manchester (Manchester, JAM) 		43.92 	UC 	327-17
97 	Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 		43.92 	YV 	327-27
98 	Reading (Reading, PA) 			43.92 	WV 	327-22
99 	Amityville (Amityville, NY) 		43.94 	AE 	326-9
100 	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) 	43.95 	JW 	326-12
101 	Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) 	43.96 	IY 	326-21
102 	West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 		43.96 	ZD 	327-28
103 	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 	43.97 	MH 	326-30
104 	Camden (Camden, NJ) 			43.97 	BO 	326-2
105 	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 		43.97 	AR 	326-1
106 	St. Frances (Baltimore, MD) 		43.99 	KM 	326-25
107 	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 		43.99 	KR 	326-28
108 	Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA) 	43.99 	DC 	326-10
109 	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 		44.01 	WI 	327-21
110 	Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) 	44.01 	PL 	327-5
111 	Nashua North (Nashua, NH) 		44.01 	VF 	327-21
112 	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 		44.02 	SZ 	327-11
113 	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 		44.02 	IL 	326-18
114 	Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 		44.04 	RN 	327-15
115 	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 	44.04 	UT 	327-17
116 	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 		44.04 	WW 	327-23
117 	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 	44.05 	RC 	327-11
118 	Largo (Largo, MD) 			44.05 	GE 	326-14
119 	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 	44.07 	RR 	327-10
120 	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 		44.08 	BJ 	326-6
121 	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 		44.08 	OV 	327-1
122 	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 	44.08 	VD 	327-19
123 	St. Benedict's (San Fernando, TRI) 	44.09 	KI 	326-27
124 	St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 	44.10 	KJ 	326-26
125 	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 		44.13 	MF 	326-29
126 	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 		44.13 	EF 	326-13
127 	Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 	44.13 	UL 	327-16
128 	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 		44.14 	QA 	327-7
129 	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 		44.14 	LO 	326-30
130 	Atholton (Columbia, MD) 		44.14 	OI 	327-1
131 	Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA) 		44.16 	AB 	326-1
132 	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 		44.17 	UG 	327-17
133 	Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) 		44.17 	IF 	326-23
134 	Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 		44.18 	OP 	327-1
135 	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 		44.18 	QG 	327-7
136 	Magruder (Rockville, MD) 		44.18 	UA 	327-18
137 	Penn Manor (Millersville, PA) 		44.20 	WG 	327-22
138 	High Point (Beltsville, MD) 		44.22 	SJ 	327-12
139 	Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY) 		44.22 	TJ 	327-14
140 	Central Islip (Central Islip, NY) 	44.22 	PN 	327-5
141 	Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 		44.23 	QW 	327-8
142 	Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) 	44.23 	JF 	326-21
143 	Dulaney (Timonium, MD) 			44.24 	RA 	327-8
144 	Kings Fork (Suffolk, VA) 		44.24 	TD 	327-14
145 	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE) 		44.25 	FE 	326-12
146 	Newark (Newark, DE) 			44.25 	VM 	327-20
147 	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 	44.26 	QZ 	327-8
148 	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 	44.26 	VZ 	327-20
149 	Linden (Linden, NJ) 			44.26 	TT 	327-13
150 	Suitland (Forestville, MD) 		44.27 	YG 	327-26
151 	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD) 		44.27 	BF 	326-2
152 	Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 		44.28 	GL 	326-22
153 	La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 	44.28 	TG 	327-16
154 	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 	44.28 	SO 	327-12
155 	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 		44.28 	CD 	326-5
156 	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 		44.29 	HO 	326-19
157 	Engineering & Science (Philadelph, PA) 	44.29 	DD 	326-7
158 	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 		44.32 	FQ 	326-10
159 	William Penn (York, PA) 		44.32 	WF 	327-25
160 	Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) 		44.33 	AX 	326-3
161 	Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 			44.34 	ZO 	327-28
162 	Lawrenceville School (Lawrencevil, NJ) 	44.35 	GF 	326-16
163 	Lenape (Medford, NJ) 			44.37 	TP 	327-15
164 	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washingto, NY) 	44.37 	XT 	327-24
165 	Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 		44.40 	EK 	326-14
166 	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD) 		44.40 	UR 	327-16
167 	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 	44.41 	YK 	327-26
168 	Caroline County (Milford, VA) 		44.41 	BR 	326-3
169 	Mount St. Joseph MD (Baltimore, MD) 	44.41 	VC 	327-19
170 	Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 	44.43 	ZB 	327-30
171 	Bullis School (Potomac, MD) 		44.44 	BK 	326-18
172 	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 		44.44 	YP 	327-27
173 	Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) 		44.45 	VE 	327-18
174 	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) 		44.46 	KY 	326-26
175 	Steelton-Highspire (Steelton, PA) 	44.47 	LM 	326-32
176 	Poughkeepsie (Poughkeepsie, NY) 	44.48 	JJ 	326-24
177 	Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 		44.50 	IH 	326-26
178 	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	44.51 	PJ 	327-4
179 	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 		44.52 	SR 	327-12
180 	Meade (Fort Meade, MD) 			44.53 	UI 	327-16
181 	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 	44.55 	OG 	326-33
182 	Suffern (Suffern, NY) 			44.56 	YF 	327-26
183 	Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 	44.57 	UX 	327-16
184 	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 	44.58 	TC 	327-14
185 	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) 		44.58 	LS 	326-32
186 	Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 		44.58 	RP 	327-10
187 	Warwick (Newport News, VA) 		44.59 	YX 	327-27
188 	Middletown (Middletown, DE) 		44.60 	UO 	327-17
189 	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 		44.60 	YN 	327-27
190 	Memorial (West New York, NJ) 		44.61 	UJ 	327-16
191 	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 		44.61 	VH 	327-21
192 	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 		44.61 	VT 	327-19
193 	Christ The King (Middle Village, NY) 	44.62 	PW 	327-5
194 	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD) 		44.63 	RO 	327-9
195 	DuVal (Lanham, MD) 			44.63 	RB 	327-9
196 	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 	44.64 	MJ 	326-33
197 	Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) 		44.64 	XB 	327-23
198 	Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 		44.67 	HV 	326-18
199 	Centreville (Clifton, VA) 		44.68 	PQ 	327-4
200 	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG) 	44.68 	KU 	326-24
201 	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD) 	44.68 	SN 	327-11
202 	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 		44.70 	YR 	327-26
203 	McKinley (Washington, DC) 		44.70 	GZ 	326-10
204 	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 	44.70 	HB 	326-32
205 	Glasgow (Newark, DE) 			44.71 	RW 	327-10
206 	John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 	44.72 	TA 	327-15
207 	Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 	44.74 	OH 	327-1
208 	Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 		44.76 	EJ 	326-11
209 	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Mee, PA) 	44.76 	WP 	327-22
210 	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA) 		44.77 	WX 	327-22
211 	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 	44.77 	WK 	327-23
212 	New Britain (New Britain, CT) 		44.79 	VK 	327-21
213 	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA) 		44.79 	DN 	326-7
214 	Millville (Millville, NJ) 		44.79 	US 	327-16
215 	Calvert Hall College (Baltimore, MD) 	44.80 	PB 	327-4
216 	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Spring, NY) 	44.80 	KT 	326-28
217 	Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC) 	44.80 	DZ 	326-10
218 	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 	44.80 	GN 	326-17
219 	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) 	44.81 	OZ 	327-1
220 	Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 	44.82 	UV 	327-18
221 	Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ) 		44.83 	IU 	326-25
222 	Ardenne (Kingston, JAM) 		44.84 	AN 	326-1
223 	Western Tech (Baltimore, MD) 		44.85 	MR 	326-32
224 	Middletown (Middletown, NY) 		44.85 	UP 	327-17
225 	Edison (Edison, NJ) 			44.85 	RG 	327-10
226 	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 	44.85 	EN 	326-18
227 	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 		44.85 	JG 	326-25
228 	Rye Country (Rye, NY) 			44.86 	KD 	327-8
229 	McLean (McLean, VA) 			44.86 	UH 	327-17
230 	Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg, PA) 	44.87 	BA 	326-2
231 	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 	44.89 	XI 	327-24
232 	Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 	44.92 	EW 	326-10
233 	W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 	44.93 	ZF 	327-28
234 	Loomis (Windsor, CT) 			44.94 	E 	328-1
235 	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 		44.95 	DS 	326-8
236 	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 		44.96 	WC 	327-21
237 	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 		44.97 	RQ 	327-11
238 	Winslow (Atco, NJ) 			44.97 	MX 	327-3
239 	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 	44.97 	LI 	326-29
240 	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 	44.98 	XZ 	327-23
241 	Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 	44.98 	FB 	326-12
242 	Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY) 		44.99 	ND 	326-31
243 	Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 		45.00 	FD 	326-13
244 	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 	45.00 	CN 	326-5
245 	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 	45.01 	EP 	326-15
246 	Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft, NJ) 	45.01 	PX 	327-3
247 	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.02 	JK 	326-24
248 	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 		45.02 	WM 	327-23
249 	Montville Township (Montville, NJ) 	45.02 	HH 	326-23
250 	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 		45.03 	CF 	326-7
251 	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 		45.03 	YA 	327-27
252 	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 	45.03 	JL 	326-25
253 	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 	45.03 	AK 	326-2
254 	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 	45.04 	DF 	326-10
255 	Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 		45.07 	OY 	327-1
256 	Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE) 		45.08 	PE 	327-3
257 	Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 	45.08 	JU 	326-28
258 	Concord (Wilmington, DE) 		45.08 	QI 	327-6
259 	St. Augustine Prep (Richland, NJ) 	45.09 	KG 	326-26
260 	North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 		45.11 	VS 	327-20
261 	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	45.12 	PU 	327-2
262 	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 		45.12 	OM 	327-4
263 	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 	45.14 	KV 	326-25
264 	Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 	45.14 	EA 	326-11
265 	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 		45.15 	RU 	327-9
266 	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 	45.16 	JS 	326-24
267 	Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 			45.16 	MN 	326-33
268 	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 	45.16 	PI 	327-2
269 	Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD) 		45.17 	OS 	327-3
270 	Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 		45.18 	GC 	326-28
271 	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 	45.18 	MI 	326-30
272 	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 		45.18 	BD 	326-5
273 	Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.19 	XD 	327-25
274 	Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 		45.19 	XQ 	327-24
275 	Amherst (Amherst, MA) 			45.22 	AD 	326-1
276 	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA) 		45.23 	OK 	327-1
277 	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 	45.23 	BL 	326-3
278 	Haverford (Havertown, PA) 		45.23 	SG 	327-12
279 	Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury, MA) 		45.25 	TS 	327-14
280 	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 		45.25 	LN 	326-31
281 	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 		45.27 	TX 	327-14
282 	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.28 	AJ 	326-4
283 	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ) 		45.28 	GG 	326-16
284 	St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 		45.28 	KO 	326-27
285 	Westwood (Washington Twp., NJ) 		45.28 	MU 	326-30
286 	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 	45.30 	VA 	327-19
287 	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 		45.31 	AP 	326-3
288 	Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 	45.32 	FR 	326-18
289 	Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 		45.32 	FG 	326-15
290 	Grace Brethren (Clinton, MD) 		45.33 	EI 	326-12
291 	Silver Oak (Keymar, MD) 		45.33 	LC 	326-11
292 	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 	45.34 	QQ 	327-6
293 	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 	45.34 	UW 	327-18
294 	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 		45.34 	FI 	326-11
295 	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 	45.35 	PK 	327-2
296 	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.35 	JZ 	326-24
297 	Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, NJ) 		45.35 	EG 	326-14
298 	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) 		45.38 	VB 	327-19
299 	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.38 	DO 	326-7
300 	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 		45.40 	OB 	326-33
301 	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		45.40 	YM 	327-26
302 	Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA) 	45.41 	CA 	326-7
303 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 		45.42 	MY 	327-3
304 	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 	45.42 	UD 	327-16
305 	Trinity-Pawling School (Pawling, NY) 	45.43 	G 	328-2
306 	Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 	45.43 	QM 	327-7
307 	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 		45.43 	SD 	327-12
308 	Comsewogue (Port Jefferson, NY) 	45.46 	QH 	327-6
309 	Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD) 	45.48 	TY 	327-15
310 	Harrison (Harrison, NY) 		45.48 	ET 	326-12
311 	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 	45.48 	YW 	327-28
312 	Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 	45.48 	YU 	327-27
313 	Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 			45.49 	SW 	327-12
314 	Langley (McLean, VA) 			45.50 	TL 	327-15
315 	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		45.51 	ID 	326-21
316 	George School (Newtown, PA) 		45.52 	DY 	326-9
317 	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	45.55 	QO 	327-8
318 	Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 	45.55 	SB 	327-11
319 	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 	45.55 	GR 	326-17
320 	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 		45.56 	QK 	327-7
321 	Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) 	45.56 	AH 	326-1
322 	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 	45.58 	JB 	326-25
323 	World Communications (Philadelph, PA) 	45.59 	NC 	326-31
324 	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 		45.60 	ER 	326-10
325 	Bristol (Bristol, PA) 			45.60 	BI 	326-3
326 	Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 		45.60 	UY 	327-17
327 	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 		45.62 	SA 	327-11
328 	Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 	45.62 	NE 	326-31
329 	Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 		45.66 	PV 	327-5
330 	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 	45.66 	SK 	327-13
331 	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 		45.67 	OW 	327-2
332 	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Hei, NJ) 	45.67 	EV 	326-8
333 	Westtown School (West Chester, PA) 	45.67 	MT 	326-29
334 	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 		45.67 	RJ 	327-18
335 	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY) 		45.68 	UF 	327-18
336 	Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 		45.68 	OU 	327-2
337 	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 	45.68 	AL 	326-6
338 	J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA) 		45.68 	YO 	327-26
339 	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 		45.70 	LF 	326-28
340 	Denbigh (Newport News, VA) 		45.70 	QS 	327-8
341 	Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote, PA) 	45.71 	AZ 	326-1
342 	La Salle Academy (Providence, RI) 	45.74 	FX 	326-14
343 	Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD) 		45.74 	WL 	327-23
344 	Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) 	45.75 	PO 	327-5
345 	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 		45.76 	OF 	326-33
346 	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) 		45.77 	TR 	327-14
347 	Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 		45.77 	IS 	326-19
348 	Anacostia (Washington, DC) 		45.77 	AF 	326-1
349 	Radnor (Radnor, PA) 			45.78 	JP 	326-23
350 	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless H, PA) 	45.78 	CG 	326-13
351 	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 			45.78 	SL 	327-11
352 	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM) 	45.79 	LU 	326-28
353 	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 		45.80 	GQ 	326-17
354 	John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.80 	AS 	326-2
355 	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 		45.80 	BX 	326-3
356 	John F. Kennedy (Iselin, NJ) 		45.80 	TB 	327-15
357 	Boys Latin (Philadelphia, PA) 		45.81 	BG 	326-3
358 	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 			45.81 	PS 	327-6
359 	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 	45.82 	JY 	326-23
360 	Eastside (Paterson, NJ) 		45.83 	RF 	327-9
361 	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Isl, NY) 	45.83 	XK 	327-24
362 	Colonia (Colonia, NJ) 			45.84 	QE 	327-7
363 	Long Branch (Long Branch, NJ) 		45.84 	TV 	327-13
364 	Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 		45.84 	FZ 	326-13
365 	Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 		45.84 	FH 	326-17
366 	Century (Sykesville, MD) 		45.85 	BU 	326-4
367 	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 	45.86 	IA 	326-19
368 	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) 		45.86 	LY 	326-28
369 	O'Connell Copiague (Copiague, NY) 	45.86 	IE 	326-22
370 	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 		45.87 	HC 	326-20
371 	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY) 	45.87 	F 	328-2
372 	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA) 	45.88 	LT 	326-30
373 	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 		45.89 	DE 	326-8
374 	Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 		45.90 	XS 	327-24
375 	Central (Philadelphia, PA) 		45.90 	PH 	327-5
376 	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 	45.90 	YT 	327-26
377 	William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 	45.91 	YJ 	327-27
378 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas, VA) 	45.91 	SQ 	327-10
379 	Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 		45.91 	LG 	326-29
380 	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 		45.93 	OE 	327-1
381 	Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 		45.93 	FC 	326-14
382 	Battlefield (Haymarket, VA) 		45.94 	OL 	327-6
383 	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) 		45.95 	IJ 	326-20
384 	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 	45.95 	VQ 	327-20
385 	Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 		45.97 	HI 	326-20
386 	Middlesex (Middlesex, NJ) 		45.98 	HD 	326-20
387 	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 		45.99 	LX 	326-28
388 	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	45.99 	PC 	327-4
389 	West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 	46.00 	MQ 	326-31
390 	Henderson (West Chester, PA) 		46.01 	EX 	326-15
391 	Xavier (New York, NY) 			46.02 	ZV 	327-29
392 	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA) 	46.02 	JD 	326-27
393 	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 		46.02 	JI 	326-23
394 	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 		46.03 	BE 	326-4
395 	Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA) 		46.03 	HQ 	326-22
396 	Pitman (Pitman, NJ) 			46.03 	JA 	326-27
397 	Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 	46.05 	AW 	326-3
398 	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 		46.06 	CC 	326-6
399 	Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	46.07 	GT 	326-16
400 	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 	46.07 	KW 	326-27
401 	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD) 	46.07 	GO 	326-16
402 	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 		46.07 	IG 	326-20
403 	New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 	46.10 	HU 	326-21
404 	Germantown Academy (Fort Washingt, PA) 	46.12 	EB 	326-12
405 	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY) 		46.12 	LW 	326-26
406 	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 		46.12 	VW 	327-20
407 	Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) 		46.12 	JE 	326-24
408 	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) 		46.13 	CH 	326-5
409 	St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH) 		46.13 	YC 	327-27
410 	Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 	46.14 	HM 	326-11
411 	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY) 	46.15 	MO 	326-30
412 	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ) 		46.16 	UE 	327-17
413 	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 	46.17 	VL 	327-20
414 	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 		46.17 	OO 	327-4
415 	Hershey (Hershey, PA) 			46.18 	EZ 	326-12
416 	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ) 		46.20 	VV 	327-19
417 	Middle Township (Cape May Court H, NJ) 	46.20 	UN 	327-20
418 	West Chester East (West Chester, PA) 	46.21 	MP 	326-29
419 	Eastport South Manor (Manorville, NY) 	46.21 	DB 	326-19
420 	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD) 		46.24 	BS 	326-2
421 	Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 		46.25 	QF 	327-9
422 	New Media Tech Charter (Philadel, PA) 	46.26 	HT 	326-17
423 	Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 		46.27 	QP 	327-6
424 	Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) 	46.28 	A 	328-1
425 	St. John's Prep (Danvers, MA) 		46.34 	XJ 	327-25
426 	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 	46.35 	ZA 	327-30
427 	Palisades (Kintnersville, PA) 		46.37 	IM 	326-19
428 	La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) 		46.37 	FY 	326-16
429 	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 		46.43 	MZ 	326-29
430 	John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction, NY) 	46.45 	ST 	327-12
431 	Peekskill (Peekskill, NY) 		46.45 	IT 	326-20
432 	Central York (York, PA) 		46.49 	PP 	327-2
433 	Francis Scott Key (Union Bridge, MD) 	46.49 	FU 	326-16
434 	Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) 	46.50 	QN 	327-7
435 	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 			46.50 	ZW 	327-30
436 	Berks Catholic (Reading, PA) 		46.51 	AT 	326-7
437 	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 	46.57 	JV 	326-26
438 	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 		46.57 	RK 	327-9
439 	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		46.58 	TN 	327-15
440 	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 			46.60 	HR 	326-19
441 	Lake Forest (Felton, DE) 		46.61 	GA 	326-13
442 	Caravel (Bear, DE) 			46.61 	BP 	326-4
443 	Clarkstown North (New City, NY) 	46.62 	QB 	327-8
444 	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		46.63 	FK 	326-18
445 	St. Anthony's College (Diego M, TRI) 	46.65 	KF 	326-23
446 	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 	46.65 	GD 	326-17
447 	Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 		46.67 	FO 	326-15
448 	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE) 			46.68 	LE 	326-28
449 	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 		46.70 	FT 	326-14
450 	Hamilton East (Hamilton Township, NJ) 	46.70 	EQ 	326-16
451 	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY) 			46.75 	FA 	326-21
452 	Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands, TRI) 	46.76 	MD 	326-30
453 	North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 		46.79 	HZ 	326-19
454 	Future (Philadelphia, PA) 		46.81 	DW 	326-8
455 	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 	46.82 	YZ 	327-27
456 	Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 			46.84 	JQ 	326-23
457 	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 	46.85 	UQ 	327-17
458 	William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ) 	46.87 	QT 	327-6
459 	Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 		46.88 	SP 	327-13
460 	Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	46.89 	CU 	326-6
461 	Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY) 	46.94 	GK 	326-11
462 	Milford (Milford, DE) 			46.98 	HE 	326-22
463 	Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) 		47.00 	SM 	327-12
464 	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ) 	47.01 	CL 	326-7
465 	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 	47.02 	XY 	327-25
466 	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 	47.09 	ZN 	327-29
467 	Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) 	47.13 	ML 	326-32
468 	Damascus (Damascus , MD) 		47.19 	CK 	326-4
469 	Penfield (Penfield, NY) 		47.19 	WD 	327-22
470 	East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 		47.21 	RD 	327-10
471 	Forestville Military (Forestville, MD) 	47.22 	DM 	326-8
472 	Barringer (Newark, NJ) 			47.22 	AQ 	326-1
473 	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 	47.24 	OJ 	327-2
474 	Freire Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	47.24 	DR 	326-7
475 	Parkway Center City (Philadelphia, PA) 	47.26 	IO 	326-18
476 	Motivation (Philadelphia, PA) 		47.27 	HK 	326-11
477 	Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE) 	47.29 	MW 	326-32
478 	Franklin Learning Center (Philade, PA) 	47.31 	DP 	326-7
479 	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 	47.33 	DU 	326-9
480 	Classical Magnet (Hartford, CT) 	47.33 	CE 	326-6
481 	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) 		47.38 	FP 	326-13
482 	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ) 	47.50 	QC 	327-8
483 	Huntington (Huntington, NY) 		47.53 	FM 	326-15
484 	Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) 	47.58 	MK 	326-32
485 	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 	47.62 	AG 	326-4
486 	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 		47.64 	IC 	326-20
487 	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 	47.64 	AA 	326-5
488 	Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE) 		47.65 	ME 	326-33
489 	Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) 	47.66 	AM 	326-4
490 	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 	47.68 	CY 	326-8
491 	Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA) 	47.69 	DQ 	326-9
492 	Fleetwood (Fleetwood, PA) 		47.69 	DL 	326-13
493 	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ) 		47.86 	MM 	326-32
494 	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 		47.86 	C 	328-1
495 	McKean (Wilmington, DE) 		47.87 	GX 	326-17
496 	St. Croix Central (St. Croix, ISV) 	47.91 	KK 	326-27
497 	Lafayette (Brooklyn , NY) 		47.91 	TH 	327-13
498 	Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 	48.00 	RM 	327-10
499 	Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) 	48.00 	HF 	326-19
500 	Regis (New York, NY) 			48.00 	JT 	326-27
501 	North Salem (North Salem, NY) 		48.01 	HY 	326-21
502 	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 			48.23 	JR 	326-25
503 	Clarence (Clarence, NY) 		48.43 	PZ 	327-5
504 	DuBois Collegiate (Philadelphia, PA) 	48.48 	CV 	326-8
505 	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 	48.50 	BN 	326-2
506 	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 	48.65 	EC 	326-13
507 	Gill St. Bernard's (Gladstone, NJ) 	48.70 	ED 	326-15
508 	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA) 		48.70 	EU 	326-14
509 	Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ) 	48.72 	CP 	326-9
510 	Christiana (Newark, DE) 		48.72 	BZ 	326-2
511 	Alfred E. Smith (Bronx, NY) 		48.86 	LD 	326-29
512 	St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) 	48.87 	XN 	327-24
513 	Friends Seminary (New York, NY) 	48.92 	DT 	326-10
514 	Division Avenue (Levittown, NY) 	48.98 	CT 	326-14
515 	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 		49.05 	EO 	326-15
516 	Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 		49.16 	KX 	326-26
517 	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 	49.22 	HA 	326-22
518 	Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) 	49.40 	LP 	326-27
519 	Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC) 	49.57 	KA 	326-22
520 	Bishop's (Scarborough, TRI) 		49.58 	BC 	326-12
521 	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 			49.61 	KS 	326-25
522 	Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 		49.68 	GM 	326-17
523 	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA) 		50.20 	GU 	326-20
524 	Olney Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	50.21 	VX 	327-18
525 	Thurgood Marshall (Washington, DC) 	50.40 	GS 	326-9
526 	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 		50.41 	WS 	327-23
527 	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 		50.52 	OX 	327-4
528 	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten , NY) 	50.68 	GY 	326-17
529 	Samuel Gompers (Bronx, NY) 		50.90 	EH 	326-15
530 	White Plains (White Plains, NY) 	52.86 	ZJ 	327-28
531 	Esperanza Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	56.39 	DG 	326-6
	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 		DQ 	VN 	327-19
	Long Reach (Columbia, MD) 		DQ 	GH 	326-19
	Methacton (Norristown, PA) 		DQ 	UM 	327-16
	Annandale (Annandale, VA) 		DQ 	OD 	327-3
	Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA) 		DQ 	KB 	326-27
	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 	DQ 	BQ 	326-6
	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 			DQ 	MA 	326-33
	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	DQ 	PT 	327-5
	Hammond (Columbia, MD) 			DQ 	ES 	326-13
	Penncrest (Media, PA) 			DQ 	IW 	326-21
	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 		DQ 	IR 	326-22
	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) 	DQ 	WA 	327-22
	Octorara (Atglen, PA) 			DQ 	II 	327-3
	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 		DQ 	JH 	326-23
	Overlea (Baltimore, MD) 		DQ 	IK 	326-24
	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY) 	DQ 	TQ 	327-14
	La Salle Academy (New York, NY) 	DQ 	FW 	326-15
	New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ) 	DQ 	HS 	326-18
	Tacony Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	DQ 	LV 	326-33
	Grace Church (New York, NY) 		DQ 	B 	328-1
	Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadvil, PA) 	DQ 	JC 	326-31
	Church Farm School (Exton, PA) 		DNF 	CB 	326-5
	Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 	DNF 	PY 	327-2
	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 		DNF 	SV 	327-13
	Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) 		DNF 	GI 	326-18
	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 		DNF 	WN 	327-21
	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 		DNF 	WZ 	327-22
	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 		DNF 	ZQ 	327-29
	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ) 		DNF 	ZC 	327-28
	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 	DNF 	FJ 	326-16
	Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn, NY) 		DNF 	TK 	327-15
	Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) 		DNF 	XF 	327-25
	Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown, PA) 	DNF 	QU 	327-18
	Dunbar (Baltimore, MD) 			DNF 	CX 	326-14
	Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE) 	DNF 	YH 	327-26
	Mott Haven (Bronx, NY) 			DNF 	HL 	326-21

Girls 4x400 Ranked List (Prelims)
1 	Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM) 		3:41.29 	HH 	144-1
2 	Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM) 	3:41.63 	EH 	141-1
3 	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:42.48 	EF 	141-1
4 	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM) 	3:44.61 	EJ 	141-1
5 	Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 	3:45.20 	FB 	142-1
6 	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 		3:45.74 	FH 	142-1
7 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) 		3:49.79 	EA 	141-1
8 	Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM) 	3:49.87 	GI 	143-1
9 	Piedmont Hills (San Jose, CA) 		3:50.55 	GC 	143-1
10 	Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD) 	3:50.66 	FL 	142-1
11 	Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:50.84 	FK 	142-1
12 	St. Mary's Berkeley (Berkeley, CA) 	3:51.13 	HD 	144-1
13 	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 	3:51.51 	FA 	142-1
14 	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD) 	3:51.53 	HA 	144-1
15 	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 		3:53.30 	LL 	148-1
16 	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 	3:53.31 	FJ 	142-1
17 	Western Tech (Baltimore, MD) 		3:53.51 	EL 	141-1
18 	Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD) 		3:53.65 	HB 	144-1
19 	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 	3:53.74 	HE 	144-1
20 	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 	3:53.75 	OE 	151-1
21 	Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA) 		3:53.77 	AE 	137-1
22 	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 		3:54.42 	AG 	137-1
23 	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 	3:55.08 	EB 	141-1
24 	St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM) 	3:55.61 	HG 	144-1
25 	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 	3:55.64 	BG 	138-1
26 	Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:55.69 	GE 	143-1
27 	Phoebus (Hampton, VA) 			3:56.72 	ZD 	136-1
28 	Hampton (Hampton, VA) 			3:56.74 	BJ 	138-1
29 	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:56.88 	KB 	147-1
30 	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 		3:57.10 	FG 	142-1
31 	North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 		3:57.22 	OC 	151-1
32 	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 		3:57.34 	PI 	152-1
33 	Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) 		3:57.46 	GA 	143-1
34 	Largo (Largo, MD) 			3:57.80 	BE 	138-1
35 	Queens College (Nassau, BAH) 		3:57.94 	GH 	143-1
36 	Penncrest (Media, PA) 			3:57.96 	LF 	148-1
37 	Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 	3:58.10 	KE 	147-1
38 	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:58.11 	UP 	157-1
39 	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 	3:58.17 	YL 	135-1
40 	Springside (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:58.40 	JB 	146-1
41 	Lenape (Medford, NJ) 			3:58.42 	SG 	155-1
42 	Manchester (Manchester, JAM) 		3:58.51 	GB 	143-1
43 	Middletown (Middletown, NY) 		3:58.59 	GJ 	143-1
44 	South Lakes (Reston, VA) 		3:58.79 	CK 	139-1
45 	Garden City (Garden City, NY) 		3:59.01 	ED 	141-1
46 	Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY) 	3:59.15 	XG 	134-1
47 	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:59.25 	TG 	156-1
48 	Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 	3:59.35 	DF 	140-1
49 	Northwest (Germantown, MD) 		3:59.46 	CJ 	139-1
50 	Winslow (Atco, NJ) 			3:59.47 	SF 	155-1
51 	Bethel (Hampton, VA) 			3:59.63 	EC 	141-1
52 	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 	3:59.67 	BK 	138-1
53 	Battlefield (Haymarket, VA) 		3:59.92 	DI 	140-1
54 	The Queen's School (Kingston, JAM) 	3:59.92 	SJ 	129-1
55 	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 		4:00.19 	MK 	149-1
56 	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 	4:00.23 	MG 	149-1
57 	Neptune (Neptune, NJ) 			4:00.25 	FC 	142-1
58 	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 		4:00.28 	OH 	125-1
59 	Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) 		4:00.33 	ZL 	136-1
60 	Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 	4:00.35 	AJ 	137-1
61 	Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE) 		4:00.73 	QH 	153-1
62 	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 		4:00.90 	RF 	128-1
63 	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) 		4:00.96 	UE 	131-1
64 	Laurel (Laurel, MD) 			4:01.24 	BI 	138-1
65 	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 		4:01.25 	SO 	155-1
66 	St. Francois Girls (Belmont, TRI) 	4:01.26 	HL 	144-1
67 	Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 		4:01.31 	NI 	150-1
68 	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 	4:01.40 	ZM 	136-1
69 	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 		4:01.42 	WJ 	133-1
70 	Union (Union, NJ) 			4:01.43 	GD 	143-1
71 	Methacton (Norristown, PA) 		4:01.52 	MM 	149-1
72 	Hempfield (Landisville, PA) 		4:01.52 	WB 	133-1
73 	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 	4:01.60 	YH 	135-1
74 	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD) 		4:01.61 	TG 	130-1
75 	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) 	4:01.74 	WL 	133-1
76 	Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) 		4:01.77 	VH 	132-1
77 	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 4:01.77 	AL 	137-1
78 	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 	4:01.84 	OJ 	151-1
79 	Alpha Academy (Kingston, JAM) 		4:02.08 	EG 	141-1
80 	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 		4:02.20 	MI 	149-1
81 	Withrow (Cincinnati, OH) 		4:02.30 	GG 	143-1
82 	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		4:02.35 	EI 	115-1
83 	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 	4:02.36 	PJ 	152-1
84 	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 	4:02.42 	AA 	137-1
85 	Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) 		4:02.45 	UG 	131-1
86 	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 		4:02.59 	YN 	135-1
87 	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 		4:02.81 	LJ 	148-1
88 	Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 		4:03.03 	ZA 	136-1
89 	Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 			4:03.15 	DD 	140-1
90 	Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA) 	4:03.15 	EE 	115-1
91 	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 		4:03.21 	DC 	140-1
92 	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 	4:03.23 	ZK 	136-1
93 	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 		4:03.28 	RO 	128-1
94 	Menchville (Newport News, VA) 		4:03.35 	CB 	139-1
95 	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 	4:03.40 	OI 	125-1
96 	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 	4:03.41 	TD 	156-1
97 	Wolmer's Girls (Kingston, JAM) 		4:03.42 	GK 	143-1
98 	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD) 		4:03.47 	PC 	126-1
99 	Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands, TRI) 	4:03.60 	OA 	125-1
100 	North Babylon (North Babylon, NY) 	4:03.63 	FE 	142-1
101 	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY) 		4:03.65 	CI 	139-1
102 	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 		4:03.84 	NI 	124-1
103 	Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 		4:03.89 	MB 	149-1
104 	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 	4:03.93 	SC 	155-1
105 	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	4:04.00 	BM 	138-1
106 	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 	4:04.16 	QC 	153-1
107 	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 		4:04.17 	XA 	134-1
108 	Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 			4:04.19 	XJ 	134-1
109 	Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:04.20 	VI 	132-1
110 	Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 		4:04.22 	BA 	138-1
111 	Villa Maria (Erie, PA) 			4:04.27 	XC 	134-1
112 	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA) 	4:04.54 	PF 	126-1
113 	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 			4:04.64 	LH 	148-1
114 	West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 	4:04.72 	DK 	140-1
115 	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 		4:04.79 	OK 	151-1
116 	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 			4:04.89 	FJ 	116-1
117 	Millville (Millville, NJ) 		4:04.90 	DJ 	140-1
118 	St. Catherine's (Richmond, VA) 		4:04.95 	DM 	140-1
119 	Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC) 	4:05.00 	JL 	146-1
120 	Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM) 		4:05.04 	CC 	139-1
121 	DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 		4:05.05 	GF 	143-1
122 	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 	4:05.09 	MK 	123-1
123 	Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA) 	4:05.23 	KG 	147-1
124 	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY) 		4:05.36 	RH 	128-1
125 	Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD) 		4:05.38 	RE 	128-1
126 	Abington (Abington, PA) 		4:05.41 	OD 	151-1
127 	T.C. Roberson (Asherville, NC) 		4:05.42 	DA 	140-1
128 	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 	4:05.47 	XN 	134-1
129 	Dulaney (Timonium, MD) 			4:05.54 	XB 	134-1
130 	Staples (Westport, CT) 			4:05.57 	WH 	133-1
131 	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 	4:05.65 	DB 	140-1
132 	Westwood (Washington Twp., NJ) 		4:05.67 	ZF 	136-1
133 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 		4:05.75 	XI 	134-1
134 	Rusea (Hanover, JAM) 			4:05.76 	GL 	143-1
135 	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:05.79 	JS 	146-1
136 	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:05.83 	UC 	157-1
137 	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 	4:05.90 	CL 	139-1
138 	Highland (Dundas, ONT) 			4:05.95 	YI 	135-1
139 	Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 	4:06.00 	BJ 	112-1
140 	Avon Grove (West Grove, PA) 		4:06.03 	NG 	150-1
141 	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:06.08 	TB 	156-1
142 	Spalding (Clarendon 42, JAM) 		4:06.08 	EI 	141-1
143 	Suffern (Suffern, NY) 			4:06.13 	WG 	133-1
144 	Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 		4:06.20 	OO 	125-1
145 	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 	4:06.24 	RJ 	154-1
146 	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 		4:06.32 	KI 	121-1
147 	Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill,PA) 4:06.40 	TA 	156-1
148 	Kent Place (Summit, NJ) 		4:06.52 	RB 	128-1
149 	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 		4:06.63 	NB 	150-1
150 	Westfield (Westfield, NJ) 		4:06.68 	BH 	138-1
151 	Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA) 	4:06.75 	KA 	147-1
152 	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 	4:07.25 	YA 	135-1
153 	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Pla, NJ) 	4:07.35 	SG 	129-1
154 	Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) 	4:07.44 	HF 	144-1
155 	Summit (Summit, NJ) 			4:07.58 	PA 	126-1
156 	Souderton (Souderton, PA) 		4:07.67 	OH 	151-1
157 	Ridley (Folsom, PA) 			4:07.68 	LD 	148-1
158 	Washington Latin (Washington, DC) 	4:07.72 	HK 	118-1
159 	I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 		4:07.75 	AH 	137-1
160 	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ) 		4:07.76 	KB 	121-1
161 	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 	4:07.89 	ZH 	136-1
162 	Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 			4:07.93 	RA 	154-1
163 	White Plains (White Plains, NY) 	4:07.97 	UC 	131-1
164 	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 		4:08.15 	BC 	138-1
165 	West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 		4:08.21 	SH 	129-1
166 	North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 	4:08.21 	SN 	129-1
167 	State College (State College, PA) 	4:08.25 	CF 	139-1
168 	Henrico (Richmond, VA) 			4:08.29 	HC 	144-1
169 	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 			4:08.32 	UD 	131-1
170 	Haverford (Havertown, PA) 		4:08.33 	LE 	148-1
171 	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 		4:08.37 	GO 	117-1
172 	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 	4:08.39 	TE 	130-1
173 	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 	4:08.49 	PH 	152-1
174 	Good Counsel (Olney, MD) 		4:08.75 	XL 	134-1
175 	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor T, NJ) 	4:08.81 	ZE 	136-1
176 	Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 	4:08.84 	OF 	125-1
177 	William Penn (New Castle, DE) 		4:09.11 	QA 	153-1
178 	Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ) 		4:09.13 	EG 	115-1
179 	Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 	4:09.16 	AM 	137-1
180 	Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) 		4:09.18 	UF 	131-1
181 	John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 	4:09.34 	TH 	130-1
182 	Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY) 	4:09.45 	GM 	117-1
183 	Fashion Industries (New York, NY) 	4:09.58 	AC 	137-1
184 	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 		4:09.71 	PD 	126-1
185 	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 	4:09.72 	EJ 	115-1
186 	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 		4:09.75 	OG 	151-1
187 	Century (Sykesville, MD) 		4:09.80 	HA 	118-1
188 	Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica, NY) 	4:09.81 	DH 	140-1
189 	La Salle Academy (Providence, RI) 	4:09.85 	BF 	138-1
190 	Briarcliff (Briarscliff Manor, NY) 	4:09.87 	ON 	125-1
191 	W.W. Plainsboro South (Princeton , NJ) 	4:09.90 	QN 	127-1
192 	St. John's College (Washington, DC) 	4:09.94 	CA 	139-1
193 	Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC) 	4:10.05 	JA 	146-1
194 	Springfield Gardens (Springfield , NY) 	4:10.29 	JC 	120-1
195 	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 	4:10.38 	IB 	119-1
196 	Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA) 	4:10.42 	NL 	124-1
197 	Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY) 		4:10.47 	OE 	125-1
198 	Henderson (West Chester, PA) 		4:10.50 	NA 	150-1
199 	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY) 	4:10.51 	HN 	118-1
200 	Cranford (Cranford, NJ) 		4:10.54 	YE 	135-1
201 	Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth, NJ) 	4:10.57 	ZB 	136-1
202 	Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) 		4:10.61 	IF 	145-1
203 	Langley (McLean, VA) 			4:10.61 	VF 	132-1
204 	Lackey (Indian Head, MD) 		4:10.61 	FF 	142-1
205 	O'Connell Copiague (Copiague, NY) 	4:10.66 	VL 	132-1
206 	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 	4:10.67 	IN 	119-1
207 	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 		4:10.76 	OL 	151-1
208 	Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 	4:10.85 	OB 	151-1
209 	Concord (Wilmington, DE) 		4:10.86 	QF 	153-1
210 	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 		4:10.87 	AK 	137-1
211 	Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:10.91 	KH 	147-1
212 	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 		4:10.93 	DK 	114-1
213 	Atholton (Columbia, MD) 		4:10.95 	WD 	133-1
214 	Hope (Providence, RI) 			4:11.02 	CO 	113-1
215 	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 	4:11.04 	MD 	149-1
216 	Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD) 	4:11.16 	ZG 	136-1
217 	Waverly (Waverly, NY) 			4:11.26 	VJ 	132-1
218 	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ) 		4:11.29 	LC 	122-1
219 	Central (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:11.30 	UF 	157-1
220 	Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 		4:11.33 	GC 	117-1
221 	Rye Country (Rye, NY) 			4:11.36 	WA 	133-1
222 	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 		4:11.40 	PF 	152-1
223 	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 	4:11.46 	SD 	155-1
224 	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 		4:11.48 	NA 	124-1
225 	Urbana (Ijamsville, MD) 		4:11.49 	BD 	138-1
226 	Kings Fork (Suffolk, VA) 		4:11.52 	CH 	139-1
227 	Pitman (Turlock, CA) 			4:11.52 	UN 	131-1
228 	Robinson (Fairfax, VA) 			4:11.69 	BL 	138-1
229 	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 		4:11.72 	CM 	139-1
230 	Red Lion (Red Lion, PA) 		4:11.73 	GH 	117-1
231 	Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) 		4:11.80 	NO 	124-1
232 	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 	4:11.82 	SA 	155-1
233 	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 		4:11.82 	PO 	126-1
234 	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 		4:11.86 	WC 	133-1
235 	Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) 		4:12.04 	DG 	140-1
236 	Shaker (Latham, NY) 			4:12.05 	QG 	127-1
237 	Edison (Edison, NJ) 			4:12.09 	RL 	128-1
238 	Matawan (Matawan, NJ) 			4:12.12 	YM 	135-1
239 	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Mee, PA) 	4:12.15 	PG 	152-1
240 	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD) 		4:12.15 	HO 	118-1
241 	Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) 		4:12.18 	UK 	131-1
242 	Daniel Boone (Birdsboro, PA) 		4:12.34 	TI 	130-1
243 	Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) 	4:12.34 	ZJ 	136-1
244 	Newark (Newark, DE) 			4:12.40 	QQ 	153-1
245 	Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 			4:12.46 	ED 	115-1
246 	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heig, NJ) 	4:12.47 	AI 	137-1
247 	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 	4:12.49 	RI 	154-1
248 	Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 	4:12.56 	TN 	130-1
249 	W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) 	4:12.64 	EM 	115-1
250 	Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 			4:12.67 	HG 	118-1
251 	Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel, PA) 	4:12.77 	QA 	127-1
252 	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:12.84 	ME 	123-1
253 	Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) 			4:12.93 	QO 	127-1
254 	Thomas Edison (Alexandria, VA) 		4:12.93 	AB 	137-1
255 	Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) 		4:12.94 	UM 	131-1
256 	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 		4:12.95 	VB 	132-1
257 	Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 	4:12.96 	QH 	127-1
258 	Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) 		4:12.98 	MD 	123-1
259 	Immaculate Heart (Washington Town, NJ) 	4:13.14 	VK 	132-1
260 	Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 	4:13.15 	KM 	121-1
261 	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 	4:13.19 	SM 	129-1
262 	Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 	4:13.21 	AD 	137-1
263 	St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 		4:13.23 	QK 	153-1
264 	Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) 		4:13.30 	VD 	132-1
265 	Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 		4:13.31 	JM 	120-1
266 	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	4:13.39 	OI 	151-1
267 	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washingt, NY) 	4:13.41 	DI 	114-1
268 	Irvington (Irvington, NY) 		4:13.69 	VC 	132-1
269 	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 	4:13.69 	QJ 	153-1
270 	Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA) 	4:13.73 	YD 	135-1
271 	Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) 		4:13.78 	VN 	132-1
272 	Engineering & Science (Philadelph, PA) 	4:13.79 	UL 	157-1
273 	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		4:13.85 	IO 	119-1
274 	Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA) 	4:13.92 	MC 	149-1
275 	George School (Newtown, PA) 		4:13.94 	JT 	146-1
276 	Mountain Ridge (Frostburg, MD) 		4:13.97 	MA 	123-1
277 	East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 		4:14.04 	YK 	135-1
278 	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 		4:14.04 	QL 	127-1
279 	Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) 	4:14.04 	PH 	126-1
280 	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 		4:14.11 	QB 	127-1
281 	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 	4:14.13 	EB 	115-1
282 	Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Ha, NJ) 	4:14.16 	NG 	124-1
283 	Norwell (Norwell, MA) 			4:14.20 	YC 	135-1
284 	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 			4:14.20 	SM 	155-1
285 	Camden (Camden, NJ) 			4:14.23 	RC 	154-1
286 	South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:14.24 	FL 	116-1
287 	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE) 			4:14.31 	AF 	137-1
288 	Perry Hall (Nottingham, MD) 		4:14.50 	HJ 	118-1
289 	Essex County VoTech (Newark, NJ) 	4:14.55 	AI 	111-1
290 	Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA) 	4:14.57 	XM 	134-1
291 	McLean (McLean, VA) 			4:14.58 	CK 	113-1
292 	Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 		4:14.62 	VM 	132-1
293 	Penfield (Penfield, NY) 		4:14.63 	NC 	124-1
294 	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA) 	4:14.66 	XD 	134-1
295 	Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 		4:14.70 	PB 	152-1
296 	Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ) 	4:14.70 	FN 	116-1
297 	Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 		4:14.85 	ND 	150-1
298 	Potomac School (McLean, VA) 		4:14.87 	JH 	146-1
299 	Hershey (Hershey, PA) 			4:14.91 	YG 	135-1
300 	Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) 	4:14.93 	KJ 	121-1
301 	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 		4:14.97 	LI 	148-1
302 	Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 	4:15.02 	YF 	135-1
303 	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 		4:15.04 	ME 	149-1
304 	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 	4:15.05 	NJ 	150-1
305 	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 	4:15.07 	LM 	122-1
306 	Mount St. Joseph PA (Flourtown, PA) 	4:15.07 	KD 	147-1
307 	Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ ) 	4:15.10 	WF 	133-1
308 	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:15.20 	DD 	114-1
309 	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 	4:15.22 	NN 	124-1
310 	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 		4:15.31 	SA 	129-1
311 	Long Branch (Long Branch, NJ) 		4:15.33 	RG 	128-1
312 	Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 	4:15.39 	ID 	119-1
313 	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 		4:15.40 	YB 	135-1
314 	Damascus (Damascus , MD) 		4:15.46 	CD 	139-1
315 	Norristown (Norristown, PA) 		4:15.49 	PK 	152-1
316 	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 		4:15.58 	IB 	145-1
317 	Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 	4:15.68 	TF 	130-1
318 	Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 		4:15.73 	SK 	155-1
319 	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 		4:15.82 	LK 	148-1
320 	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 		4:15.93 	OF 	151-1
321 	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 	4:16.03 	SN 	155-1
322 	Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) 		4:16.04 	ND 	124-1
323 	Long Reach (Columbia, MD) 		4:16.07 	XK 	134-1
324 	Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 		4:16.16 	MF 	123-1
325 	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) 		4:16.20 	MC 	123-1
326 	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten , NY) 	4:16.26 	RM 	128-1
327 	Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 		4:16.27 	KH 	121-1
328 	Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 		4:16.44 	EE 	141-1
329 	Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ) 	4:16.48 	KL 	121-1
330 	Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Be, NY) 	4:16.50 	XH 	134-1
331 	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 		4:16.59 	PL 	126-1
332 	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 		4:16.62 	PE 	152-1
333 	Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ) 	4:16.62 	IE 	119-1
334 	St. John Villa Academy (Staten Is, NY) 	4:16.63 	PG 	126-1
335 	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 	4:16.64 	PC 	152-1
336 	John Jay (CR) (Cross River, NY) 	4:16.68 	IC 	119-1
337 	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 	4:16.71 	JN 	146-1
338 	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 	4:16.87 	KA 	121-1
339 	Elwood / John H. Glenn (East Nort, NY) 	4:16.96 	UL 	131-1
340 	Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) 	4:16.98 	SL 	129-1
341 	John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) 		4:17.00 	DM 	114-1
342 	St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 4:17.04 	SE 	147-1
343 	McKinley (Washington, DC) 		4:17.14 	BN 	112-1
344 	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 	4:17.16 	RE 	154-1
345 	James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:17.16 	KO 	121-1
346 	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 		4:17.18 	LH 	122-1
347 	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 		4:17.23 	WE 	133-1
348 	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 		4:17.24 	SJ 	155-1
349 	West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 	4:17.24 	NB 	124-1
350 	Harrison (Harrison, NY) 		4:17.25 	RD 	128-1
351 	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 		4:17.34 	TO 	130-1
352 	Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 		4:17.41 	RP 	154-1
353 	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ) 	4:17.44 	BF 	112-1
354 	Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 		4:17.49 	NM 	124-1
355 	Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA) 	4:17.58 	IE 	145-1
356 	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 		4:17.62 	LK 	122-1
357 	Suitland (Forestville, MD) 		4:17.64 	BO 	112-1
358 	Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) 	4:17.68 	IA 	145-1
359 	West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) 	4:17.68 	VE 	132-1
360 	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 		4:17.69 	UJ 	131-1
361 	Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) 		4:17.78 	YJ 	135-1
362 	North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 		4:17.83 	SI 	129-1
363 	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 			4:17.85 	MB 	123-1
364 	Poolesville (Poolesville, MD) 		4:18.00 	PM 	126-1
365 	William Floyd (Mastic Beach, NY) 	4:18.03 	KF 	121-1
366 	Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 		4:18.05 	WN 	133-1
367 	Paramus (Paramus, NJ) 			4:18.28 	IH 	119-1
368 	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 		4:18.30 	TJ 	130-1
369 	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 		4:18.35 	RC 	128-1
370 	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 	4:18.41 	PD 	152-1
371 	Bordentown (Bordentown, NJ) 		4:18.46 	SQ 	155-1
372 	Middletown (Middletown, MD) 		4:18.57 	PK 	126-1
373 	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 		4:18.63 	ML 	123-1
374 	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 			4:18.65 	PJ 	126-1
375 	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 	4:18.70 	TF 	156-1
376 	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 		4:18.76 	RQ 	154-1
377 	Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 		4:18.81 	ZI 	136-1
378 	William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 	4:18.88 	PA 	152-1
379 	Herndon (Herndon, VA) 			4:18.89 	KK 	121-1
380 	West Chester East (West Chester, PA) 	4:18.89 	NC 	150-1
381 	Kittatinny Regional (Newton, NJ) 	4:18.93 	SK 	129-1
382 	Northern (Dillsburg, PA) 		4:18.97 	OD 	125-1
383 	Loomis (Windsor, CT) 			4:18.98 	IC 	145-1
384 	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY) 		4:19.07 	MN 	123-1
385 	South Western (Hanover, PA) 		4:19.14 	LB 	122-1
386 	Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) 	4:19.24 	NH 	150-1
387 	Northwestern (Baltimore, MD) 		4:19.27 	NH 	124-1
388 	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 		4:19.29 	IL 	119-1
389 	Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) 		4:19.39 	QM 	153-1
390 	North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 		4:19.58 	FK 	116-1
391 	South Carroll (Sykesville, MD) 		4:19.64 	PB 	126-1
392 	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:19.91 	UM 	157-1
393 	Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) 		4:19.92 	IM 	119-1
394 	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 		4:19.96 	LI 	122-1
395 	Magruder (Rockville, MD) 		4:20.06 	JA 	120-1
396 	St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ) 	4:20.16 	CF 	113-1
397 	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 		4:20.24 	AL 	116-1
398 	Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) 	4:20.31 	PI 	126-1
399 	Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 		4:20.32 	BL 	112-1
400 	Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE) 		4:20.49 	FE 	116-1
401 	West Deptford (Westville, NJ) 		4:20.60 	RD 	154-1
402 	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 	4:20.65 	SI 	155-1
403 	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 		4:20.66 	JF 	146-1
404 	Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 		4:20.70 	JI 	120-1
405 	Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 		4:20.81 	OB 	125-1
406 	Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estat, NY) 	4:20.88 	CP 	113-1
407 	Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) 	4:20.89 	OK 	125-1
408 	Germantown Academy (Fort Washing, PA) 	4:20.93 	KI 	147-1
409 	Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) 		4:21.01 	DL 	114-1
410 	Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg, PA) 	4:21.05 	AM 	111-1
411 	Central (Capitol Heights, MD) 		4:21.07 	FI 	116-1
412 	Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA) 	4:21.13 	SF 	129-1
413 	Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ) 	4:21.31 	SP 	155-1
414 	Lawrenceville School (Lawrencevil, NJ) 	4:21.35 	JK 	146-1
415 	Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) 		4:21.40 	IK 	119-1
416 	Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 		4:21.42 	GB 	117-1
417 	Central York (York, PA) 		4:21.46 	PE 	126-1
418 	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 		4:21.65 	JF 	120-1
419 	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG) 	4:21.67 	JG 	120-1
420 	North'n Valley Old Tappan (Old Ta, NJ) 	4:21.75 	ZC 	136-1
421 	Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 			4:21.80 	QJ 	127-1
422 	Meade (Fort Meade, MD) 			4:21.82 	BB 	112-1
423 	Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ) 		4:21.83 	RN 	154-1
424 	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 	4:21.86 	DJ 	114-1
425 	Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA) 	4:21.94 	KC 	147-1
426 	J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA) 		4:21.97 	BK 	112-1
427 	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ) 		4:21.97 	HL 	118-1
428 	Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) 		4:22.00 	SC 	129-1
429 	York Suburban (York, PA) 		4:22.06 	FC 	116-1
430 	Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 	4:22.22 	DO 	114-1
431 	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 		4:22.23 	FD 	116-1
432 	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 		4:22.37 	GL 	117-1
433 	Southampton (Southampton, NY) 		4:22.40 	HB 	118-1
434 	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 	4:22.49 	JQ 	146-1
435 	South Plainfield (South Plainfield, NJ) 4:22.49 	LL 	122-1
436 	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 	4:22.49 	JD 	146-1
437 	Northern Valley Regional (Demares, NJ) 	4:22.58 	UB 	131-1
438 	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 	4:22.82 	SE 	155-1
439 	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 		4:22.92 	FM 	116-1
440 	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA) 	4:23.19 	CB 	113-1
441 	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 		4:23.22 	SB 	129-1
442 	Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 		4:23.30 	HE 	118-1
443 	Raritan (Hazlet, NJ) 			4:23.53 	GN 	117-1
444 	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 	4:23.53 	OA 	151-1
445 	Archbishop John Carroll (Washingt, DC) 	4:23.54 	AN 	111-1
446 	Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA) 	4:23.65 	JJ 	120-1
447 	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) 		4:23.67 	MI 	123-1
448 	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 		4:23.73 	RN 	128-1
449 	Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA) 		4:23.80 	DN 	114-1
450 	John F. Kennedy (Iselin, NJ) 		4:23.91 	TL 	130-1
451 	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) 		4:23.93 	JI 	146-1
452 	Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ) 		4:24.07 	MJ 	123-1
453 	Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ) 		4:24.09 	UA 	131-1
454 	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 	4:24.12 	CC 	113-1
455 	Syosset (Syosset, NY) 			4:24.23 	VA 	132-1
456 	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 			4:24.39 	IF 	119-1
457 	Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA) 	4:24.47 	DG 	114-1
458 	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 		4:24.51 	BH 	112-1
459 	Reading (Reading, PA) 			4:24.77 	QF 	127-1
460 	Notre Dame (Hingham, MA) 		4:24.86 	OL 	125-1
461 	Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 		4:24.98 	LO 	122-1
462 	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 	4:25.05 	QP 	153-1
463 	Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) 	4:25.07 	KC 	121-1
464 	Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison, NJ) 		4:25.13 	BG 	112-1
465 	Hammond (Columbia, MD) 			4:25.21 	BP 	112-1
466 	Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) 		4:25.21 	LN 	122-1
467 	Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA) 		4:25.34 	LA 	148-1
468 	Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 	4:25.37 	QO 	153-1
469 	William Penn Charter (Philadelphi, PA) 	4:25.38 	KK 	147-1
470 	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 		4:25.47 	RI 	128-1
471 	Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) 	4:25.58 	MM 	123-1
472 	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ) 		4:25.59 	RO 	154-1
473 	St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) 	4:25.63 	II 	119-1
474 	Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 		4:25.71 	JB 	120-1
475 	Girls' (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:25.87 	UB 	157-1
476 	Radnor (Radnor, PA) 			4:25.88 	LB 	148-1
477 	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 	4:25.97 	LG 	148-1
478 	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracu, NY) 	4:25.99 	HF 	118-1
479 	Amityville (Amityville, NY) 		4:26.07 	UI 	131-1
480 	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 	4:26.08 	QE 	127-1
481 	Binghamton (Binghamton, NY) 		4:26.10 	NK 	124-1
482 	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 	4:26.10 	JC 	146-1
483 	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 		4:26.46 	RK 	154-1
484 	John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:26.47 	TK 	156-1
485 	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	4:26.53 	SL 	155-1
486 	Gloucester (Gloucester, VA) 		4:26.73 	OG 	125-1
487 	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 		4:26.74 	TB 	130-1
488 	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ) 	4:26.79 	DE 	114-1
489 	Linden (Linden, NJ) 			4:26.91 	FG 	116-1
490 	Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 			4:26.93 	BA 	112-1
491 	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 		4:27.07 	CG 	113-1
492 	Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ) 		4:27.33 	RH 	154-1
493 	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Isl, NY) 	4:27.34 	FO 	116-1
494 	Holy Child (Rye, NY) 			4:27.56 	JO 	146-1
495 	Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:27.61 	DC 	114-1
496 	Pitman (Pitman, NJ) 			4:27.65 	RL 	154-1
497 	Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 	4:27.73 	LC 	148-1
498 	Holy Cross (Kensington, MD) 		4:27.88 	IA 	119-1
499 	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 		4:27.97 	ML 	149-1
500 	Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 		4:28.02 	JP 	146-1
501 	Eastern (Washington, DC) 		4:28.16 	KN 	121-1
502 	Sacred Heart NY (New York, NY) 		4:28.23 	OJ 	125-1
503 	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 		4:28.26 	JK 	120-1
504 	New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 	4:28.28 	GE 	117-1
505 	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 	4:28.31 	SD 	129-1
506 	Glenelg (Glenelg, MD) 			4:28.35 	MG 	123-1
507 	Holton-Arms School (Bethesda, MD) 	4:28.42 	LJ 	122-1
508 	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 		4:28.43 	IJ 	119-1
509 	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 		4:28.49 	SH 	155-1
510 	Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) 	4:28.90 	HH 	118-1
511 	St. Hubert's (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:29.00 	TC 	156-1
512 	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 	4:29.03 	TI 	156-1
513 	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 	4:29.06 	CN 	113-1
514 	Chester (Chester, PA) 			4:29.15 	MA 	149-1
515 	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 		4:29.28 	RF 	154-1
516 	Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD) 	4:29.29 	NE 	124-1
517 	Pennington School (Pennington, NJ) 	4:29.52 	JR 	146-1
518 	Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 		4:29.74 	JG 	146-1
519 	Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY) 		4:29.78 	GK 	117-1
520 	Immaculata Academy (Hamburg, NY) 	4:29.78 	BC 	112-1
521 	St. Georges (Middleton, DE ) 		4:29.86 	RJ 	128-1
522 	Bristol (Bristol, PA) 			4:29.97 	CE 	113-1
523 	Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE) 	4:30.02 	QE 	153-1
524 	Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) 	4:30.18 	MN 	149-1
525 	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:30.18 	UE 	157-1
526 	Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 		4:30.67 	GI 	117-1
527 	Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 	4:30.80 	BM 	112-1
528 	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 		4:31.39 	CM 	113-1
529 	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 		4:31.44 	FH 	116-1
530 	Francis Scott Key (Union Bridge, MD) 	4:31.65 	DH 	114-1
531 	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 	4:31.66 	NF 	150-1
532 	Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) 	4:31.89 	QN 	153-1
533 	Classical Magnet (Hartford, CT) 	4:31.93 	HC 	118-1
534 	St. Joseph's (Hammonton, NJ) 		4:31.95 	AC 	111-1
535 	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 	4:32.06 	RG 	154-1
536 	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	4:32.45 	RR 	154-1
537 	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ) 		4:32.68 	OM 	125-1
538 	Peekskill (Peekskill, NY) 		4:32.69 	AJ 	111-1
539 	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 	4:32.74 	TJ 	156-1
540 	Albany Academy (Albany, NY) 		4:32.75 	JL 	120-1
541 	Montville Township (Montville, NJ) 	4:32.92 	CH 	113-1
542 	Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 		4:32.97 	JN 	120-1
543 	Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:33.08 	UO 	157-1
544 	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 		4:33.31 	AK 	111-1
545 	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 			4:33.83 	GA 	117-1
546 	Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:33.90 	UI 	157-1
547 	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 		4:34.18 	DB 	114-1
548 	Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ) 		4:34.20 	RB 	154-1
549 	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 	4:34.26 	AA 	111-1
550 	Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 		4:34.38 	QD 	127-1
551 	West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 	4:34.40 	EL 	115-1
552 	Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) 	4:34.45 	MH 	149-1
553 	North Salem (North Salem, NY) 		4:34.53 	HI 	118-1
554 	St. Croix Central (St. Croix, ISV) 	4:34.54 	NF 	124-1
555 	Springville Griffith (Springville, NY) 	4:34.91 	MH 	123-1
556 	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ) 		4:35.29 	EF 	115-1
557 	Westminster (Westminster, MD) 		4:35.46 	EN 	115-1
558 	George Wingate (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:35.70 	XF 	134-1
559 	Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 		4:35.76 	QB 	153-1
560 	Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 		4:35.79 	RM 	154-1
561 	Cardinal McCarrick (South Amboy, NJ) 	4:35.79 	GD 	117-1
562 	Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 		4:35.92 	NE 	150-1
563 	Lynbrook (Lynbrook, NY) 		4:36.59 	GJ 	117-1
564 	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY) 			4:36.62 	EO 	115-1
565 	Sun Valley (Aston, PA) 			4:36.64 	NK 	150-1
566 	Caroline County (Milford, VA) 		4:36.81 	JO 	120-1
567 	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 		4:36.99 	MF 	149-1
568 	Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) 	4:37.59 	SO 	129-1
569 	Friends Seminary (New York, NY) 	4:37.80 	FB 	116-1
570 	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY) 	4:37.94 	IG 	145-1
571 	Little Flower Catholic (Philadelp, PA) 	4:39.18 	TH 	156-1
572 	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 	4:39.31 	LD 	122-1
573 	Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD) 	4:40.27 	BI 	112-1
574 	Westtown School (West Chester, PA) 	4:40.72 	JJ 	146-1
575 	Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote, PA) 	4:41.10 	TE 	156-1
576 	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:41.46 	KF 	147-1
577 	McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 	4:42.04 	CJ 	113-1
578 	Good Counsel (White Plains, NY) 	4:42.89 	LG 	122-1
579 	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		4:42.95 	JH 	120-1
580 	Glasgow (Newark, DE) 			4:43.69 	QR 	153-1
581 	Barringer (Newark, NJ) 			4:44.05 	IG 	119-1
582 	Dover (Dover, DE) 			4:44.70 	CD 	113-1
583 	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:44.80 	UQ 	157-1
584 	South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 		4:45.71 	AH 	111-1
585 	Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA) 	4:47.60 	EK 	115-1
586 	Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:48.47 	UD 	157-1
587 	Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ) 	4:53.89 	JM 	146-1
588 	Christiana (Newark, DE) 		4:57.00 	QG 	153-1
589 	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA) 		4:59.87 	UG 	157-1
590 	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA) 		5:14.88 	UH 	157-1
591 	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 	5:18.85 	UA 	157-1
	Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 	DQ 	QK 	127-1
	Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 	DNF 	FA 	120-1
	Bishop's (Scarborough, TRI) 		DNF 	RA 	128-1
	
Boys 4x400 Ranked List (Prelims)
1 	St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM) 	3:13.28 	GH 	442-1
2 	St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM) 		3:13.68 	EB 	440-1
3 	Calabar (Kingston, JAM) 		3:13.83 	FI 	441-1
4 	Queen's Royal College (Port of S, TRI) 	3:15.42 	GG 	442-1
5 	T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) 		3:15.45 	CJ 	438-1
6 	DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) 	3:15.60 	EE 	440-1
7 	Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM) 	3:16.00 	EJ 	440-1
8 	Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 	3:16.26 	FJ 	441-1
9 	Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM) 	3:16.61 	DI 	439-1
10 	Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) 	3:16.89 	GC 	442-1
11 	Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 	3:17.04 	EI 	440-1
12 	Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA) 		3:17.12 	EA 	440-1
13 	Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ) 	3:17.69 	GA 	442-1
14 	Doris Johnson (New Providence, BAH) 	3:18.06 	CL 	438-1
15 	Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 		3:18.25 	OJ 	450-1
16 	St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 	3:18.51 	DL 	439-1
17 	Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 		3:19.17 	OF 	450-1
18 	Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 		3:19.40 	LJ 	447-1
19 	St. Augustine's (Nassau, BAH) 		3:20.42 	GF 	442-1
20 	Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) 		3:20.46 	AJ 	436-1
21 	Del Val Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:20.55 	TR 	456-1
22 	Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 		3:20.83 	DH 	439-1
23 	Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:20.94 	FA 	441-1
24 	Excelsior (Kingston, JAM) 		3:21.00 	GE 	442-1
25 	Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM) 		3:21.10 	FG 	441-1
26 	Camden (Camden, NJ) 			3:21.27 	QF 	452-1
27 	Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) 		3:21.39 	CB 	438-1
28 	Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 	3:21.40 	FD 	441-1
29 	Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 	3:21.46 	SM 	455-1
30 	Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 		3:21.79 	EG 	440-1
31 	Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 	3:21.99 	QO 	452-1
32 	Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 		3:22.02 	KE 	446-1
33 	Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:22.23 	GK 	442-1
34 	Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:22.30 	CC 	438-1
35 	Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 			3:22.56 	UH 	430-1
36 	Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 	3:22.66 	BB 	437-1
37 	Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) 		3:22.92 	DF 	439-1
38 	Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) 	3:22.93 	EF 	440-1
39 	West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 	3:22.94 	FE 	441-1
40 	Amherst (Amherst, MA) 			3:23.14 	XB 	433-1
41 	Grafton (Grafton, WI) 			3:23.21 	XF 	433-1
42 	Kellits (Clarendon, JAM) 		3:23.22 	DC 	439-1
43 	Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 		3:23.33 	NJ 	449-1
44 	Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) 	3:23.38 	YH 	434-1
45 	Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:23.46 	DK 	439-1
46 	Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 	3:23.60 	WC 	432-1
47 	Penncrest (Media, PA) 			3:23.62 	KH 	446-1
48 	Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) 		3:23.65 	JB 	445-1
49 	Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA) 		3:23.69 	XL 	433-1
50 	Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 		3:23.74 	NI 	449-1
51 	William Penn Charter (Philadelph, PA) 	3:23.79 	JE 	445-1
52 	Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) 	3:23.83 	UI 	430-1
53 	North'n Valley Old Tappan (Old Ta, NJ) 	3:23.91 	UM 	430-1
54 	Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 		3:23.92 	LM 	447-1
55 	Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) 	3:24.17 	ZH 	435-1
56 	Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) 		3:24.18 	BC 	437-1
57 	Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ) 		3:24.21 	AG 	436-1
58 	Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) 		3:24.34 	BD 	411-1
59 	Lawrenceville School (Lawrencevi, NJ) 	3:24.57 	IR 	444-1
60 	Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) 	3:24.57 	WJ 	432-1
61 	Central (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:24.66 	TK 	456-1
62 	Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 	3:24.76 	OC 	450-1
63 	Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 		3:24.83 	BJ 	437-1
64 	Huntington (Huntington, NY) 		3:24.88 	DN 	413-1
65 	Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 	3:24.90 	ND 	449-1
66 	Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 		3:24.97 	MB 	448-1
67 	Randolph (Randolph, NJ) 		3:25.03 	FH 	441-1
68 	Ridley (Folsom, PA) 			3:25.08 	KG 	446-1
69 	Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) 		3:25.17 	XC 	433-1
70 	Holy Cross (Delran, NJ) 		3:25.18 	QS 	452-1
71 	North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 		3:25.19 	NE 	449-1
72 	Daniel Boone (Birdsboro, PA) 		3:25.24 	ZL 	435-1
73 	Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) 		3:25.24 	WF 	432-1
74 	St. Benedict's (San Fernando, TRI) 	3:25.38 	EL 	440-1
75 	Hempfield (Landisville, PA) 		3:25.42 	LD 	421-1
76 	North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 		3:25.49 	AD 	436-1
77 	Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Mee, PA) 	3:25.62 	OK 	450-1
78 	Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 	3:25.64 	RA 	427-1
79 	St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:25.72 	SC 	455-1
80 	State College (State College, PA) 	3:25.75 	FL 	441-1
81 	Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft, NJ) 	3:25.80 	ED 	440-1
82 	Vineland (Vineland, NJ) 		3:25.82 	SE 	428-1
83 	Phoebus (Hampton, VA) 			3:25.86 	VC 	431-1
84 	Central Islip (Central Islip, NY) 	3:25.90 	AA 	436-1
85 	Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 	3:25.93 	YF 	434-1
86 	I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) 		3:25.97 	CG 	438-1
87 	Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 		3:25.97 	KF 	446-1
88 	Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 		3:26.05 	SL 	428-1
89 	St. Georges (Middleton, DE ) 		3:26.08 	YI 	434-1
90 	Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 	3:26.08 	RH 	453-1
91 	Long Reach (Columbia, MD) 		3:26.10 	VK 	431-1
92 	Winslow (Atco, NJ) 			3:26.24 	RP 	453-1
93 	Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) 		3:26.31 	PE 	425-1
94 	Memorial (West New York, NJ) 		3:26.36 	SJ 	428-1
95 	Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:26.36 	TD 	429-1
96 	Caroline County (Milford, VA) 		3:26.41 	NO 	423-1
97 	Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ) 		3:26.45 	NC 	423-1
98 	Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) 		3:26.45 	BE 	437-1
99 	St. John's College (Washington, DC) 	3:26.54 	XA 	433-1
100 	Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 		3:26.54 	MA 	448-1
101 	Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 		3:26.58 	WE 	432-1
102 	Manchester (Manchester, JAM) 		3:26.59 	FB 	441-1
103 	Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 		3:26.59 	QG 	452-1
104 	Oakton (Vienna, VA) 			3:26.75 	UA 	430-1
105 	Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) 	3:26.75 	CF 	438-1
106 	Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) 	3:26.84 	YM 	434-1
107 	Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 	3:26.92 	NF 	449-1
108 	Xavier (New York, NY) 			3:26.92 	AI 	436-1
109 	Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC) 	3:26.95 	IB 	444-1
110 	Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ) 		3:27.01 	GJ 	442-1
111 	Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 		3:27.07 	NG 	449-1
112 	Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:27.09 	TI 	456-1
113 	Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) 	3:27.10 	RK 	453-1
114 	Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 		3:27.10 	PL 	451-1
115 	Westlake (Waldorf, MD) 			3:27.16 	QC 	426-1
116 	Pascack Valley (Hillsdale, NJ) 		3:27.24 	RG 	427-1
117 	Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	3:27.25 	RS 	453-1
118 	Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) 	3:27.28 	ZF 	435-1
119 	Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 	3:27.48 	XD 	433-1
120 	Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 		3:27.48 	TM 	429-1
121 	Warwick (Newport News, VA) 		3:27.61 	QO 	426-1
122 	South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:27.67 	XK 	433-1
123 	Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 		3:27.83 	MF 	448-1
124 	Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM) 		3:27.87 	BD 	437-1
125 	Archbishop John Carroll (Washing, DC) 	3:27.87 	ZM 	435-1
126 	Dunbar (Washington, DC) 		3:27.88 	CA 	438-1
127 	Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) 		3:27.91 	CI 	438-1
128 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) 		3:27.91 	BG 	437-1
129 	Northern Valley Regional (Demares, NJ) 	3:27.92 	UK 	430-1
130 	J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 		3:27.97 	ZD 	435-1
131 	Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 			3:28.01 	BI 	437-1
132 	East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 		3:28.02 	VE 	431-1
133 	Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD) 	3:28.05 	ZB 	435-1
134 	Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) 		3:28.09 	KJ 	420-1
135 	Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC) 	3:28.10 	ZA 	435-1
136 	Suitland (Forestville, MD) 		3:28.18 	XJ 	433-1
137 	Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		3:28.22 	AE 	436-1
138 	Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) 	3:28.23 	OM 	424-1
139 	McLean (McLean, VA) 			3:28.49 	AH 	436-1
140 	Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 	3:28.51 	LH 	447-1
141 	Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 		3:28.52 	HG 	417-1
142 	Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:28.52 	SJ 	455-1
143 	Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 		3:28.53 	EG 	414-1
144 	Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL) 	3:28.55 	FC 	441-1
145 	Loomis (Windsor, CT) 			3:28.57 	HC 	443-1
146 	Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) 		3:28.60 	YB 	434-1
147 	Haverford School (Haverford, PA) 	3:28.64 	JA 	445-1
148 	Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ) 		3:28.73 	JC 	419-1
149 	Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 		3:28.90 	ML 	422-1
150 	Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 		3:28.92 	NH 	449-1
151 	Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD) 	3:28.98 	UN 	430-1
152 	Newark (Newark, DE) 			3:29.01 	PK 	451-1
153 	Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 	3:29.01 	VL 	431-1
154 	Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) 	3:29.03 	OE 	450-1
155 	Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) 		3:29.10 	PH 	451-1
156 	C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD) 		3:29.11 	ZC 	435-1
157 	William Penn (New Castle, DE) 		3:29.14 	PG 	451-1
158 	River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 	3:29.32 	LH 	421-1
159 	Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:29.33 	SN 	455-1
160 	Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor T, NJ) 	3:29.34 	AL 	436-1
161 	Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 	3:29.35 	PO 	425-1
162 	Mott Haven (Bronx, NY) 			3:29.36 	MJ 	422-1
163 	Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG) 	3:29.36 	OG 	424-1
164 	West Orange (West Orange, NJ) 		3:29.37 	UE 	430-1
165 	Syosset (Syosset, NY) 			3:29.41 	SB 	428-1
166 	Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 	3:29.50 	RO 	453-1
167 	Bishop's (Scarborough, TRI) 		3:29.50 	DB 	439-1
168 	Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 			3:29.55 	CH 	412-1
169 	Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 		3:29.56 	RL 	427-1
170 	Marshfield (Marshfield, MA) 		3:29.66 	YE 	434-1
171 	North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 	3:29.68 	AF 	436-1
172 	Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 		3:29.72 	DG 	439-1
173 	Largo (Largo, MD) 			3:29.73 	GD 	442-1
174 	Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 			3:29.76 	YG 	434-1
175 	Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 		3:29.77 	LL 	447-1
176 	Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 		3:29.81 	KC 	420-1
177 	Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 		3:29.89 	LI 	421-1
178 	New Britain (New Britain, CT) 		3:29.90 	KG 	420-1
179 	Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 	3:29.91 	QH 	452-1
180 	Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) 		3:29.94 	IH 	444-1
181 	Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:30.02 	TZ 	456-1
182 	Atholton (Columbia, MD) 		3:30.03 	XM 	433-1
183 	Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) 	3:30.04 	WH 	432-1
184 	Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:30.04 	UB 	456-1
185 	Radnor (Radnor, PA) 			3:30.06 	KK 	446-1
186 	Hammond (Columbia, MD) 			3:30.09 	PM 	425-1
187 	McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) 	3:30.16 	CE 	438-1
188 	John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) 		3:30.24 	ZJ 	435-1
189 	Springfield Gardens (Springfield , NY) 	3:30.32 	JD 	419-1
190 	Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD) 		3:30.34 	QB 	426-1
191 	Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 		3:30.35 	TI 	429-1
192 	Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 		3:30.39 	QK 	452-1
193 	Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 	3:30.45 	NC 	449-1
194 	Lackey (Indian Head, MD) 		3:30.47 	XE 	433-1
195 	Laurel (Laurel, MD) 			3:30.48 	BH 	437-1
196 	Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 	3:30.49 	SK 	455-1
197 	Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 	3:30.49 	OI 	450-1
198 	Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) 	3:30.55 	KI 	420-1
199 	Northwest (Germantown, MD) 		3:30.57 	CM 	438-1
200 	St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) 	3:30.61 	IM 	444-1
201 	Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 		3:30.62 	JL 	419-1
202 	Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) 	3:30.68 	AK 	436-1
203 	Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 		3:30.71 	TL 	429-1
204 	DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:30.75 	AG 	410-1
205 	Centreville (Clifton, VA) 		3:30.78 	VG 	431-1
206 	Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 		3:30.81 	CD 	438-1
207 	Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) 		3:30.87 	XI 	433-1
208 	La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) 	3:31.00 	SF 	455-1
209 	Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:31.04 	TU 	456-2
210 	Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 	3:31.04 	NA 	449-1
211 	Dulaney (Timonium, MD) 			3:31.07 	FA 	415-1
212 	Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 		3:31.07 	JE 	419-1
213 	Robinson (Fairfax, VA) 			3:31.15 	UJ 	430-1
214 	Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 	3:31.27 	DE 	413-1
215 	Chester (Chester, PA) 			3:31.30 	LE 	447-1
216 	St. Michael's (Toronto, ONT) 		3:31.33 	BF 	437-1
217 	Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 		3:31.39 	OL 	450-1
218 	John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction, NY) 	3:31.39 	OC 	424-1
219 	Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 		3:31.42 	QB 	452-1
220 	Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 	3:31.44 	QQ 	452-1
221 	Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:31.53 	SD 	455-1
222 	Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) 			3:31.54 	SN 	428-1
223 	Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 		3:31.56 	RC 	427-1
224 	Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA) 	3:31.57 	QA 	426-1
225 	Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury, MA) 		3:31.62 	WI 	432-1
226 	Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 		3:31.63 	UC 	430-1
227 	Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) 		3:31.64 	YJ 	434-1
228 	Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 		3:31.65 	GN 	416-1
229 	Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) 	3:31.67 	MA 	422-1
230 	Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn, NY) 	3:31.68 	ZI 	435-1
231 	John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) 	3:31.68 	OJ 	424-1
232 	Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 	3:31.73 	SG 	428-1
233 	Century (Sykesville, MD) 		3:31.78 	SA 	428-1
234 	Binghamton (Binghamton, NY) 		3:31.79 	KK 	420-1
235 	Suffern (Suffern, NY) 			3:31.80 	JF 	419-1
236 	New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 	3:31.81 	RF 	427-1
237 	O'Connell Copiague (Copiague, NY) 	3:31.85 	MF 	422-1
238 	Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ) 		3:31.88 	QA 	452-1
239 	McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) 		3:31.90 	BM 	437-1
240 	Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) 			3:31.93 	YK 	434-1
241 	Amityville (Amityville, NY) 		3:31.96 	NL 	423-1
242 	Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 		3:32.00 	KA 	420-1
243 	Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) 		3:32.00 	DF 	413-1
244 	Western Tech (Baltimore, MD) 		3:32.01 	WL 	432-1
245 	Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 	3:32.03 	MC 	448-1
246 	Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) 	3:32.07 	MB 	422-1
247 	Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD) 	3:32.12 	GB 	416-1
248 	South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)	3:32.14 	VN 	431-1
249 	Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) 		3:32.20 	LG 	447-1
250 	Reading (Reading, PA) 			3:32.23 	VM 	431-1
251 	Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY) 	3:32.28 	HD 	443-1
252 	Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD) 		3:32.29 	QE 	426-1
253 	Chaminade (Mineola, NY) 		3:32.33 	YC 	434-1
254 	Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ) 		3:32.44 	CK 	412-1
255 	Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 	3:32.48 	OB 	450-1
256 	Bronxville (Bronxville, NY) 		3:32.54 	TJ 	429-1
257 	James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:32.55 	IM 	418-1
258 	Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD) 		3:32.57 	HM 	417-1
259 	Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 	3:32.59 	LD 	447-1
260 	Norristown (Norristown, PA) 		3:32.60 	OH 	450-1
261 	Dunbar (Baltimore, MD) 			3:32.61 	WN 	432-1
262 	South Western (Hanover, PA) 		3:32.61 	HB 	417-1
263 	Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 		3:32.67 	QH 	426-1
264 	Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)	3:32.68 	WA 	432-1
265 	Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 	3:32.69 	RQ 	453-1
266 	Paramus (Paramus, NJ) 			3:32.70 	EI 	414-1
267 	DuVal (Lanham, MD) 			3:32.72 	YD 	434-1
268 	Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 	3:32.75 	RG 	453-1
269 	Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 	3:32.77 	TN 	429-1
270 	Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) 		3:32.81 	EB 	414-1
271 	Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) 		3:32.88 	VA 	431-1
272 	Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 			3:32.89 	KJ 	446-1
273 	Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 	3:32.98 	NB 	449-1
274 	Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 		3:33.02 	RE 	453-1
275 	Penns Grove (Carney's Point, NJ) 	3:33.06 	AM 	436-1
276 	Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:33.09 	SI 	455-1
277 	Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) 		3:33.12 	IG 	444-1
278 	West Springfield (Springfield, VA) 	3:33.17 	QD 	426-1
279 	Middletown (Middletown, NY) 		3:33.24 	QG 	426-1
280 	Montville Township (Montville, NJ) 	3:33.25 	FH 	415-1
281 	Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	3:33.33 	RL 	453-1
282 	Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 	3:33.33 	PQ 	451-1
283 	Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 	3:33.34 	PP 	451-1
284 	Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 		3:33.40 	KB 	446-1
285 	Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:33.41 	KL 	446-1
286 	Westfield (Westfield, NJ) 		3:33.42 	LC 	421-1
287 	Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 		3:33.44 	OG 	450-1
288 	Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 	3:33.50 	RB 	453-1
289 	Magruder (Rockville, MD) 		3:33.51 	FC 	415-1
290 	Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) 		3:33.55 	IG 	418-1
291 	Nashua North (Nashua, NH) 		3:33.55 	QK 	426-1
292 	Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) 		3:33.60 	PJ 	451-1
293 	Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD) 		3:33.61 	IA 	418-1
294 	Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 		3:33.63 	EA 	414-1
295 	Curtis (Staten Island, NY) 		3:33.64 	QN 	426-1
296 	Germantown Academy (Fort Washingto, PA) 3:33.66 	JD 	445-1
297 	Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 	3:33.71 	PI 	425-1
298 	Union (Union, NJ) 			3:33.76 	PA 	425-1
299 	Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ) 		3:33.89 	PN 	425-1
300 	Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) 	3:33.91 	LI 	447-1
301 	High Point (Beltsville, MD) 		3:33.95 	SM 	428-1
302 	Lexington (Lexington, SC) 		3:33.98 	TH 	429-1
303 	Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 	3:33.99 	RD 	453-1
304 	Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 	3:34.01 	PF 	425-1
305 	Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) 	3:34.06 	SA 	455-1
306 	Lenape (Medford, NJ) 			3:34.12 	RA 	453-1
307 	Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 	3:34.17 	RM 	453-1
308 	Hewlett (Hewlett, NY) 			3:34.18 	DH 	413-1
309 	McKinley (Washington, DC) 		3:34.23 	FK 	415-1
310 	Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 		3:34.27 	PL 	425-1
311 	Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 		3:34.28 	KM 	420-1
312 	Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) 		3:34.32 	KE 	420-1
313 	Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:34.36 	TG 	456-1
314 	St. Joseph's (Hammonton, NJ) 		3:34.39 	YA 	434-1
315 	Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) 		3:34.42 	LF 	450-1
316 	Glasgow (Newark, DE) 			3:34.74 	PB 	451-1
317 	Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) 		3:34.81 	OE 	424-1
318 	Frederick (Frederick, MD) 		3:34.83 	IN 	418-1
319 	Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:34.89 	JC 	445-1
320 	Westwood (Washington Twp., NJ) 		3:34.91 	SI 	428-1
321 	Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) 	3:34.97 	OI 	424-1
322 	Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) 		3:34.97 	RN 	427-1
323 	Weequahic (Newark, NJ) 			3:35.00 	QI 	426-1
324 	North Bergen (North Bergen, NJ) 	3:35.06 	CO 	412-1
325 	Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 		3:35.11 	HH 	417-1
326 	Tacius Golding (St. Catherine, JAM) 	3:35.11 	OA 	424-1
327 	Engineering & Science (Philadelph, PA) 	3:35.14 	TW 	456-2
328 	Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washingto, NY) 	3:35.15 	OK 	424-1
329 	Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:35.16 	RK 	427-1
330 	Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 			3:35.24 	RB 	427-1
331 	Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 		3:35.29 	HF 	417-1
332 	Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 		3:35.30 	FE 	415-1
333 	Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) 		3:35.31 	TG 	429-1
334 	Newark Central (Newark, NJ) 		3:35.32 	GF 	416-1
335 	Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heig, NJ) 	3:35.39 	IO 	418-1
336 	Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 	3:35.41 	LO 	421-1
337 	St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) 	3:35.47 	PB 	425-1
338 	Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 		3:35.52 	HE 	417-1
339 	Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) 		3:35.54 	EN 	414-1
340 	Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) 	3:35.55 	NF 	423-1
341 	Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ) 		3:35.57 	QP 	452-1
342 	Somers (Lincolndale, NY) 		3:35.57 	PK 	425-1
343 	Boys Latin (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:35.66 	TF 	456-1
344 	John F. Kennedy (Iselin, NJ) 		3:35.72 	BA 	411-1
345 	Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 	3:35.85 	IH 	418-1
346 	St. John's Prep (Danvers, MA) 		3:35.85 	MN 	422-1
347 	East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 	3:35.97 	VI 	431-1
348 	Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Pl, NJ) 	3:35.98 	KF 	420-1
349 	Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA) 	3:36.11 	BJ 	411-1
350 	Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ) 			3:36.18 	CA 	412-1
351 	Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 		3:36.36 	VH 	431-1
352 	Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 			3:36.37 	RC 	453-1
353 	Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:36.38 	TX 	456-1
354 	Haverford (Havertown, PA) 		3:36.40 	KA 	446-1
355 	Meade (Fort Meade, MD) 			3:36.40 	VD 	431-1
356 	Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:36.45 	NB 	423-1
357 	Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 	3:36.46 	DL 	413-1
358 	Lake Forest (Felton, DE) 		3:36.47 	GK 	416-1
359 	Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 	3:36.52 	RN 	453-1
360 	Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 	3:36.63 	GE 	416-1
361 	Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands, TRI) 	3:36.74 	TF 	429-1
362 	Clarence (Clarence, NY) 		3:36.80 	II 	418-1
363 	Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ) 		3:36.80 	PD 	425-1
364 	New Hope-Solebury (New Hope, PA) 	3:36.85 	ED 	414-1
365 	Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 		3:36.87 	QM 	426-1
366 	Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 	3:36.96 	TC 	429-1
367 	Lynbrook (Lynbrook, NY) 		3:36.98 	LJ 	421-1
368 	Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA) 	3:37.11 	NA 	423-1
369 	Catoctin (Thurmont, MD) 		3:37.14 	HN 	417-1
370 	Westtown School (West Chester, PA) 	3:37.19 	IJ 	444-1
371 	Henderson (West Chester, PA) 		3:37.22 	ME 	448-1
372 	Promise Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:37.25 	TJ 	456-1
373 	Masterman (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:37.26 	TN 	456-2
374 	William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 	3:37.28 	OA 	450-1
375 	Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) 		3:37.30 	MD 	422-1
376 	Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) 	3:37.31 	JK 	419-1
377 	Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) 	3:37.33 	AC 	410-1
378 	Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) 	3:37.39 	HA 	443-1
379 	Brick Township (Brick, NJ) 		3:37.45 	IJ 	418-1
380 	Christ The King (Middle Village, NY) 	3:37.52 	BL 	437-1
381 	Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ) 		3:37.58 	LM 	421-1
382 	Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 		3:37.61 	IC 	444-1
383 	Damascus (Damascus , MD) 		3:37.66 	SF 	428-1
384 	Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:37.70 	UA 	456-1
385 	Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 	3:37.79 	IE 	444-1
386 	Northwestern (Baltimore, MD) 		3:38.00 	PJ 	425-1
387 	Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 	3:38.03 	MH 	448-1
388 	Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) 		3:38.12 	LB 	421-1
389 	William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ) 	3:38.17 	JH 	419-1
390 	Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant, NJ) 	3:38.23 	HJ 	417-1
391 	Langley (McLean, VA) 			3:38.27 	JG 	419-1
392 	Kings Fork (Suffolk, VA) 		3:38.31 	QJ 	426-1
393 	Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 		3:38.31 	TE 	429-1
394 	Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 		3:38.31 	GC 	416-1
395 	Abington (Abington, PA) 		3:38.33 	NK 	449-1
396 	Manhasset (Manhasset, NY) 		3:38.42 	EO 	414-1
397 	Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) 	3:38.42 	CK 	438-1
398 	Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) 		3:38.52 	SH 	428-1
399 	Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) 		3:38.58 	ON 	424-1
400 	Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 		3:38.61 	BF 	411-1
401 	West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 	3:38.65 	JB 	419-1
402 	Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 		3:38.70 	MG 	422-1
403 	La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) 		3:38.77 	PH 	425-1
404 	Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) 	3:38.87 	BN 	411-1
405 	Milford (Milford, DE) 			3:38.90 	RE 	427-1
406 	J.R. Tucker (Henrico, VA) 		3:38.91 	BM 	411-1
407 	Mayaro (Mayaro, TRI) 			3:38.92 	WB 	432-1
408 	Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) 		3:38.98 	MC 	422-1
409 	Smyrna (Smyrna, DE) 			3:38.99 	RJ 	427-1
410 	Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 	3:39.03 	JF 	445-1
411 	Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) 	3:39.03 	II 	444-1
412 	Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) 	3:39.09 	IF 	418-1
413 	Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 		3:39.10 	IK 	418-1
414 	Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) 	3:39.11 	KD 	420-1
415 	Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:39.12 	IP 	444-1
416 	Bordentown (Bordentown, NJ) 		3:39.18 	RJ 	453-1
417 	Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 	3:39.24 	FN 	415-1
418 	Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 	3:39.26 	QI 	452-1
419 	Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) 		3:39.33 	RI 	453-1
420 	Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 			3:39.34 	EL 	414-1
421 	Colonie Central (Albany, NY) 		3:39.37 	GO 	416-1
422 	Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 			3:39.38 	AB 	410-1
423 	Linden (Linden, NJ) 			3:39.40 	LE 	421-1
424 	Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) 		3:39.53 	LK 	447-1
425 	Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless H, PA) 	3:39.54 	SB 	455-1
426 	Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 		3:39.66 	IL 	418-1
427 	Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 		3:39.72 	RR 	453-1
428 	Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) 		3:39.88 	AL 	410-1
429 	Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 		3:39.94 	ID 	444-1
430 	Church Farm School (Exton, PA) 		3:39.96 	WM 	432-1
431 	Comsewogue (Port Jefferson, NY) 	3:39.98 	GA 	416-1
432 	Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ) 	3:40.02 	FF 	415-1
433 	Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 	3:40.05 	SH 	455-1
434 	Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 		3:40.16 	QD 	452-1
435 	Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 		3:40.24 	GD 	416-1
436 	Mount St. Joseph MD (Baltimore, MD) 	3:40.26 	PG 	425-1
437 	Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 	3:40.30 	EH 	414-1
438 	Calvert Hall College (Baltimore, MD) 	3:40.31 	GJ 	416-1
439 	Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) 		3:40.31 	MI 	422-1
440 	Middlesex (Middlesex, NJ) 		3:40.32 	DM 	413-1
441 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas, VA) 	3:40.34 	IC 	418-1
442 	Forestville Military (Forestville, MD) 	3:40.44 	DA 	413-1
443 	Berks Catholic (Reading, PA) 		3:40.44 	AE 	410-1
444 	Caravel (Bear, DE) 			3:40.45 	PR 	451-1
445 	George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA) 	3:40.50 	OD 	424-1
446 	Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 		3:40.67 	MH 	422-1
447 	Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 	3:40.71 	JA 	419-1
448 	La Salle Academy (Providence, RI) 	3:40.73 	JN 	419-1
449 	Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote, PA) 	3:40.74 	SG 	455-1
450 	Future (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:40.78 	TV 	456-2
451 	Mount St. Michael (Bronx, NY) 		3:40.80 	GH 	416-1
452 	St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) 	3:40.83 	IL 	444-1
453 	Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 	3:40.84 	BO 	411-1
454 	Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 		3:40.91 	QE 	452-1
455 	Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:40.99 	TY 	456-2
456 	Pennington School (Pennington, NJ) 	3:41.04 	IO 	444-1
457 	Edison (Edison, NJ) 			3:41.13 	QF 	426-1
458 	World Communications (Philadelp, PA) 	3:41.16 	TA 	456-2
459 	Wyandanch (Wyandanch, NY) 		3:41.17 	GM 	416-1
460 	Ludlow (Ludlow, MA) 			3:41.23 	FM 	415-1
461 	Long Branch (Long Branch, NJ) 		3:41.26 	WD 	432-1
462 	Anacostia (Washington, DC) 		3:41.32 	TA 	429-1
463 	Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 		3:41.52 	CF 	412-1
464 	Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 			3:41.56 	QR 	452-1
465 	Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 		3:41.56 	QC 	452-1
466 	Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE) 		3:41.63 	PI 	451-1
467 	Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:41.65 	TT 	456-1
468 	William Penn (York, PA) 		3:41.66 	OO 	424-1
469 	Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 	3:41.79 	IK 	444-1
470 	Massapequa (Massapequa, NY) 		3:41.89 	CL 	412-1
471 	Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 		3:42.06 	SK 	428-1
472 	Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ) 	3:42.11 	AJ 	410-1
473 	Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) 		3:42.17 	RM 	427-1
474 	Harrison (Harrison, NY) 		3:42.40 	PC 	425-1
475 	Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:42.43 	UC 	456-2
476 	Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 		3:42.44 	LB 	447-1
477 	Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) 	3:42.58 	IA 	444-1
478 	Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY) 	3:42.67 	JJ 	419-1
479 	Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 	3:42.68 	LA 	421-1
480 	Millville (Millville, NJ) 		3:42.85 	MO 	422-1
481 	George School (Newtown, PA) 		3:42.88 	IQ 	444-1
482 	McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten , NY) 	3:43.08 	HL 	417-1
483 	Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore, MD) 	3:43.25 	DC 	413-1
484 	Regis (New York, NY) 			3:43.39 	EK 	414-1
485 	Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 	3:43.49 	IS 	444-1
486 	York Suburban (York, PA) 		3:43.57 	DG 	413-1
487 	Classical Magnet (Hartford, CT) 	3:43.71 	EF 	414-1
488 	Silver Oak (Keymar, MD) 		3:43.94 	AN 	410-1
489 	North Salem (North Salem, NY) 		3:44.10 	CG 	412-1
490 	Friends Seminary (New York, NY) 	3:44.12 	EC 	414-1
491 	West Babylon (West Babylon, NY) 	3:44.29 	FI 	415-1
492 	Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) 	3:44.32 	FB 	415-1
493 	East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 3:44.60 	FG 	415-1
494 	St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) 		3:44.68 	HO 	417-1
495 	Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) 	3:44.74 	NJ 	423-1
496 	Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:44.76 	TD 	456-1
497 	Westminster (Westminster, MD) 		3:44.78 	CM 	412-1
498 	Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) 	3:44.99 	CB 	412-1
499 	Waldwick (Waldwick, NJ) 		3:45.08 	FL 	415-1
500 	West Chester East (West Chester, PA) 	3:45.10 	MG 	448-1
501 	Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:45.36 	TH 	456-2
502 	Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 	3:45.40 	PA 	451-1
503 	Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:45.91 	TL 	456-1
504 	Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 	3:46.36 	SL 	455-1
505 	Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 		3:46.49 	IN 	444-1
506 	Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 	3:46.79 	NN 	423-1
507 	Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) 		3:46.94 	CC 	412-1
508 	Taft Educational (Bronx, NY) 		3:47.02 	CH 	438-1
509 	Frankford (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:47.06 	TQ 	456-1
510 	George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:47.08 	TC 	456-1
511 	Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 		3:47.10 	KI 	446-1
512 	New Media Tech Charter (Philadelp, PA) 	3:47.25 	TS 	456-2
513 	Concord (Wilmington, DE) 		3:47.39 	PE 	451-1
514 	St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Isl, NY) 	3:47.57 	SC 	428-1
515 	Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 	3:47.63 	QL 	452-1
516 	Bristol (Bristol, PA) 			3:47.69 	CE 	412-1
517 	St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 			3:47.70 	DB 	413-1
518 	Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 		3:47.90 	GI 	416-1
519 	Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 		3:48.81 	VF 	431-1
520 	Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) 		3:49.32 	LN 	447-1
521 	Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 		3:49.93 	HB 	443-1
522 	Cardinal McCarrick (South Amboy, NJ) 	3:50.13 	BC 	411-1
523 	St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) 	3:50.20 	KO 	420-1
524 	Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 		3:51.60 	TO 	456-2
525 	White Plains (White Plains, NY) 	3:51.84 	GL 	416-1
526 	Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ) 	3:52.51 	NE 	423-1
527 	St. Croix Central (St. Croix, ISV) 	3:53.40 	NG 	423-1
528 	South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) 	3:54.80 	TB 	456-2
529 	Christiana (Newark, DE) 		3:55.02 	PD 	451-1
530 	New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 	3:56.61 	DD 	413-1
531 	Alfred E. Smith (Bronx, NY) 		3:57.50 	BG 	411-1
532 	Samuel Gompers (Bronx, NY) 		4:00.12 	BL 	411-1
533 	Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:01.13 	HI 	417-1
534 	DuBois Collegiate (Philadelphia, PA) 	4:06.95 	TM 	456-2
535 	Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) 		4:06.96 	BK 	411-1
	Bowie (Bowie, MD) 			DQ 	EK 	440-1
	Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) 		DNF 	BA 	437-1
	Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) 		DNF 	KB 	420-1


Return to Top

Email | About