MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Holton-Arms Girls Team Leaderboard
One Performance Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:
All Combined
|
Cross County
|
Indoor Track
|
Outdoor Track
Expand to:
Top 10
 
Top 25
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
JUMP TO
:
55m
60m
100m
200m
300m
400m
500m
800m
1000m
1500m
1600m
Mile
3000m
3200m
2 Mile
5k XC
55mH
60mH
100mH
300mH
400mH
Steeplechase
4x55m
4x100m
4x200m
4x400m
4x800m
4x1600m
6xMile XC
800m SMR
1000m SMR
1600m SMR
DMR
8x200m
4x55m Hurdles
4x100m Hurdles
4x300m Hurdles
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Pole Vault
Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
Event
Athlete
Year
Result
55m
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2013
7.48
100m
Maya Valmon
2018
11.85
200m
Maya Valmon
2018
24.73
300m
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2013
40.69
400m
Maya Valmon
2018
55.70
500m
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2013
01:25.67
800m
Francesca Cetta
2019
02:16.51
1600m
Francesca Cetta
2019
05:00.98
3200m
Katie Bergamesca
2014
11:24.96
5k XC
Francesca Cetta
2019
18:51.76
55m Hurdles
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2014
08.40
100m Hurdles
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2015
14.66
300m Hurdles
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2014
46.34
4x100m Relay
2018 HA_Relays
2018
49.92
4x200m Relay
2008 HA_Relays
2008
01:53.34
4x400m Relay
2019 HA_Relays
2019
04:04.62
4x800m Relay
2019 HA_Relays
2019
09:53.46
1600m SMR
2019 HA_Relays
2019
04:12.27
4000m DMR
2017 HA_Relays
2017
13:16.77
High Jump
Natiaha Hinnerichs
2011
5-08.00
Long Jump
Lisa-Anne Barrow
2014
18-07.00
Triple Jump
Bianca Williams
2007
38-05.00
Shot Put
Juju Obioha
2010
35-01.00
Discus Throw
Juju Obioha
2009
111-11
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
7.48
Eliza Gitchner
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
7.84
Taylor Simpson
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
8.14
Hailey Williams
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
8.16
Emily Jones
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
8.19
Elena Riel
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
8.25
Rachel Williams
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
8.28
Schuyler Tanous
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
8.29
Leila Anduze
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2013
8.32
Olivia Voslow
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
8.41
Erin Thomas
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
02/06/2019
8.54
Lauren Willingham
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
8.79
Tess Iannarone
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
8.88
Erin Slowinsky
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
8.98
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Private School Invitational
02/01/2014
9.04
Tara Kimiavi
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
9.09
Olivia Boykin
Private School Invitational
02/02/2019
9.14
Mary Mutryn
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
9.45
Jane Alexander
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
9.56
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
7.48
Ashley Mitchell
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2008
7.5
Eliza Gitchner
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
7.84
Emily Whicker
Hoxton Invitational
02/17/2007
7.9
Taylor Simpson
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
8.14
Hailey Williams
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
8.16
Emily Jones
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
8.19
Elena Riel
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
8.25
Rachel Williams
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
8.28
Schuyler Tanous
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
8.29
Leila Anduze
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2013
8.32
Olivia Voslow
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
8.41
Erin Thomas
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
02/06/2019
8.54
Lauren Willingham
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
8.79
Tess Iannarone
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
8.88
Erin Slowinsky
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
8.98
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Private School Invitational
02/01/2014
9.04
Tara Kimiavi
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
9.09
Mikki Offit
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2008
9.1
Olivia Boykin
Private School Invitational
02/02/2019
9.14
Mary Mutryn
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
9.45
Jane Alexander
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
9.56
Jump to Top
Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Maya Valmon
Bullis Invitational
04/14/2018
11.85
Ashley Mitchell
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
12.30
Dara Gill
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
12.99
Bianca Williams
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
13.01
Bria Johnson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
13.01
Asha Romaine
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
13.14
Taylor Simpson
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
13.15
Natalie Berkman
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
13.16
Rachel Williams
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
13.28
Eliza Gitchner
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
13.29
Kandese Allen
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
13.34
Maria Klick
DMV Meet of the Elite
06/01/2019
13.39
Nicolina DueMogensen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
13.42
Sequoia Austin
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
13.51
Elena Riel
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
13.61
Vaughan Knouse
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
13.70
Lindsay Covington
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
13.89
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
13.90
Danielle Valentine
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
13.96
Erin Thomas
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
14.09
Alexis Smith
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
14.14
Sky Tanous
Viking Invitational
04/26/2014
14.18
Kayleigh McCormick
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
14.18
Emily Jones
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
14.23
Veronica Kamkwalala
Draper Invitational
05/04/2007
14.24
Vivian Yu
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
14.35
Rachel Olick-Gibson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
14.60
Cate Goodin
I95 Invitational
05/25/2019
14.91
Kate Hallbach
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
15.44
Leila Anduze
Good Counsel Invitational
03/20/2010
16.71
Sydney Lampkin
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
16.71
Maya Solomon
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
17.18
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Maya Valmon
Bullis Invitational
04/14/2018
11.85
Ashley Mitchell
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
12.30
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2013
12.7
Nicolina DueMogensen
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
12.8
Jessie McCreary
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
12.9
Bria Johnson
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
12.90
Dara Gill
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
12.90
Taylor Simpson
Holton Arms Meet
03/17/2016
13.00
Bianca Williams
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
13.01
Natalie Berkman
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
13.02
Rachel Williams
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
13.1
Asha Romaine
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
13.14
Eliza Gitchner
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
13.29
Alex Ansu
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
13.30
Kandese Allen
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
13.34
Erin Thomas
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
13.35
Maria Klick
DMV Meet of the Elite
06/01/2019
13.39
Vaughan Knouse
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
13.4
Leila Anduze
Holton-Arms Meet
04/27/2010
13.43
Hailey Williams
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
13.48
Sequoia Austin
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
13.51
Rachel Brushett
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
13.6
Elena Riel
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
13.61
Danielle Valentine
Bullis Tri
04/26/2006
13.7
Briana Redd
Landon Multi-Team Meet
04/14/2009
13.70
Sky Tanous
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
13.80
Emily Jones
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2013
13.80
Lindsay Covington
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
13.81
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
13.90
Sydney Chapman
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
14.1
Tola Oseni
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
14.10
Alexis Smith
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
14.10
Kayleigh McCormick
Holton Arms Meet
04/12/2016
14.10
Veronica Kamkwalala
Draper Invitational
05/04/2007
14.24
Molly Moulton
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
14.3
Rachel Olick-Gibson
Holton Arms Meet
04/12/2016
14.30
Pascale Schmidt
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
14.33
Rachel Blackwell
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
14.33
Vivian Yu
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
14.35
Skyla Morgan
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
14.4
Erin Davis
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
14.40
Sydney Lampkin
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
14.50
Tara Kimiavi
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
14.55
Taylor Butler
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
14.6
Sophia Castro
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
14.69
Msangwa Ogada
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
14.69
Tia Marston
6 Team at SSSA
04/04/2007
14.7
Ahjai Sharp
Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ
04/11/2012
14.7
Cate Goodin
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
14.72
Chloe Ross
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
14.76
Elise Knutsen
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
14.85
Nina Sebastian
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
14.97
Kristen Bitsberger
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
15.00
Kate Hallbach
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
15.08
Annie Gorman
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
15.1
Anna McDonough
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
15.2
Enamarie Butler
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
15.20
Annie Smith
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
15.5
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
15.50
Anna Von Pechmann
Holton Arms Meet
04/14/2015
15.50
Sky Howard
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2013
15.7
Sarah Kohn
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
15.7
Maya Solomon
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
16.38
Emily Katz
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
16.4
Mayah Gaines
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
16.46
Kayla Matthew
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
16.70
Sabrin Mohammednur
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
17.09
Andrea Sloter
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
17.5
Diana House
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
17.75
Irene Qi
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
17.97
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Maya Valmon
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
24.73
Lisa-Anne Barrow
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
25.57
Ashley Mitchell
ISL/MAC Championships
05/10/2008
26.21
Asha Romaine
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
26.42
Bria Johnson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
26.67
Bianca Williams
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
26.7
Maria Klick
I95 Invitational
05/25/2019
27.06
Natalie Berkman
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
27.08
Eliza Gitchner
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
27.23
Dara Gill
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
27.32
Taylor Simpson
ISL/MAC Championships
05/14/2016
27.63
Kandese Allen
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
27.97
Rachel Blackwell
Draper Invitational
05/05/2018
28.07
Nicolina DueMogensen
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
28.14
Rachel Williams
Viking Invitational
04/17/2010
28.18
Lindsay Covington
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
28.41
Sky Tanous
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
28.68
Alexis Smith
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
29.06
Danielle Valentine
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
29.15
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
29.22
Vaughan Knouse
ISL/MAC Championships
05/10/2008
29.24
Sydney Chapman
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
29.33
Tia Marston
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
29.51
Molly Moulton
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
29.7
Briana Redd
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
29.96
Rachel Olick-Gibson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
30.17
Erin Davis
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
30.26
Ahjai Sharp
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
30.28
Elizabeth Kan
Viking Invitational
04/20/2013
30.38
Kathryn Scully
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
30.45
Peeya Tak
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
30.5
Msangwa Ogada
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
31.03
Anna McDonough
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
31.27
Annie Smith
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
31.59
Pia Tiimob
ISL/MAC Championships
05/14/2016
31.98
Kate Hallbach
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
32.02
Nicole Goldsmith
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
33.15
Cate Goodin
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
33.32
Li Shen Ooi
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
34.91
Maya Solomon
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
35.10
Elizabeth King
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
35.17
Olivia Heflin
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
36.35
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Maya Valmon
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
24.73
Lisa-Anne Barrow
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
25.57
Ashley Mitchell
ISL/MAC Championships
05/10/2008
26.21
Asha Romaine
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
26.42
Bria Johnson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
26.67
Bianca Williams
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
26.7
Taylor Simpson
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
27.0
Maria Klick
I95 Invitational
05/25/2019
27.06
Natalie Berkman
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
27.08
Eliza Gitchner
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
27.23
Dara Gill
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
27.32
Kandese Allen
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
27.70
Rachel Blackwell
Draper Invitational
05/05/2018
28.07
Nicolina DueMogensen
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
28.14
Francesca Cetta
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
28.16
Rachel Williams
Viking Invitational
04/17/2010
28.18
Lindsay Covington
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
28.41
Tatyana Williams
Flint Hill Meet
04/13/2010
28.53
Kate Healy
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
28.60
Sky Tanous
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
28.68
Rachel Brushett
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
28.70
Sophie Meissner
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
28.9
Sydney Chapman
Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ
04/11/2012
29.0
Erin Thomas
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
29.00
Alexis Smith
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
29.06
Danielle Valentine
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
29.15
Vaughan Knouse
5 Team @ Holton Arms
04/10/2008
29.21
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
29.22
Skyla Morgan
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
29.4
Mishta Tak
Landon Multi-Team Meet
04/14/2009
29.40
Tia Marston
Bullis Tri
04/26/2006
29.5
Elena Riel
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
29.52
Molly Moulton
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
29.7
Whitney Best
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
29.9
Briana Redd
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
29.96
Rachel Olick-Gibson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
30.17
Vivian Yu
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
30.20
Pia Tiimob
Holton Arms Meet
04/12/2016
30.20
Erin Davis
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
30.26
Ahjai Sharp
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
30.28
Elizabeth Kan
Viking Invitational
04/20/2013
30.38
Kathryn Scully
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
30.45
Peeya Tak
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
30.5
Kristen Bitsberger
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
30.58
Elise Knutsen
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
30.87
Pascale Schmidt
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
30.89
Anna McDonough
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
31.0
Msangwa Ogada
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
31.03
Kate Hallbach
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
31.28
Veronica Kamkwalala
6 Team at SSSA
04/04/2007
31.5
Annie Smith
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
31.59
Lise Courtney D'Amico
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
31.60
Enamarie Butler
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
31.70
Li Shen Ooi
Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ
04/11/2012
31.9
Sky Howard
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
31.90
Leila Anduze
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
32.0
Maha Tiimob
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
32.0
Cate Goodin
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
32.24
Rebecca Bloom
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
32.60
Olivia Boykin
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
32.67
Estelle Monti
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
32.69
Andrea Sloter
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
32.80
Cayla Tarver
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2013
33.0
Nicole Goldsmith
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
33.15
Anna Von Pechmann
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
33.30
Danette Frederique
Holton-Arms Meet
04/27/2010
33.43
Justine Hayward
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
33.60
Sarah Kohn
Holton Arms Meet
04/12/2016
33.90
Isabel Beariault
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
33.96
Emily Katz
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
34.0
Hayley Butler
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
34.0
Maya Solomon
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
35.10
Elizabeth King
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
35.17
Olivia Heflin
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
36.35
Diana House
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
36.52
Annie Gorman
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
37.33
Kayleigh McCormick
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
44.0
Taylor Butler
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
44.0
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
40.69
Rachel Williams
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
45.71
Danette Frederique
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
48.47
Ahjai Sharp
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
49.78
Pascale Schmidt
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
50.04
Dara Gill
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
50.46
Tara Kimiavi
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
50.52
Sky Tanous
Early Bird Invitational
12/12/2014
50.62
Emily Jones
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
50.69
Taylor Simpson
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
51.41
Tess Iannarone
Episcopal Invitational
01/31/2014
51.89
Erin Slowinsky
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
52.00
Alexa Goldman
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
52.56
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Private School Invitational
02/07/2015
52.60
Stephanie Bloom
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
53.90
Jeanette Litschewski
ISL Open
01/21/2011
54.3
Malaika Simmons
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
54.47
Olivia Boykin
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
54.91
Lauren Willingham
Episcopal Winter Invitational
01/25/2018
56.33
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Maya Valmon
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
55.70
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Viking Invitational
04/20/2013
59.36
Maria Klick
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
59.83
Francesca Cetta
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
60.98
Emily Wilde
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
61.24
Alex Ansu
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
62.0
Pascale Schmidt
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
62.32
Sophie Meissner
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
62.70
Rachel Blackwell
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
63.12
Lindsay Covington
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
63.14
Rachel Williams
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
63.25
Kathryn Scully
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
63.34
Sky Tanous
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
63.62
Molly Moulton
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
64.50
Kayla Twedt
ISL/MAC Championships
05/14/2016
64.51
Meghan Kaler
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
64.53
Kandese Allen
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
65.0
Amelia Moorstein
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
65.1
Bianca Peters
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
65.26
Elizabeth Marsh
ISL/MAC Championships
05/14/2016
65.30
Sarah Meyerhoff
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
65.30
Rachel Olick-Gibson
Draper Invitational
05/06/2017
65.75
Lailah Fritz
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
65.80
Imani Elam
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
65.95
Lea Berthiame
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
66.00
Whitney Best
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
66.10
Natalie Berkman
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
66.33
Eliza Gitchner
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
66.45
Natiaha Hinnerichs
Good Counsel Invitational
03/20/2010
67.55
Paris Armstrong
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
67.59
Zoya Aleem
Draper Invitational
05/04/2007
68.01
Kristen Bitsberger
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
68.08
Maddie Jebavy
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
68.40
Vivian Yu
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
68.6
Sydney Chapman
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
68.66
Ella Glassman
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
68.80
Amanda Lee
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
68.9
Hunter Midget
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
69.14
Tatyana Williams
Holton-Arms Quad Meet
04/08/2010
69.17
Lauren Spak
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
69.82
Maddie Smith
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
70.0
Kate McDonough
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
70.25
Lucy Samperton
6 Team at SSSA
04/04/2007
70.3
Mishta Tak
Good Counsel Invitational
03/20/2010
70.44
Nalini Ramlogan
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
71.0
Elizabeth Kan
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2013
71.10
Molly Hulbut
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
71.22
Estelle Monti
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/06/2019
71.28
Bailey Jackson
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
71.34
Lusya Engen
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
71.58
Ahjai Sharp
Landon Mini Invite
05/02/2012
71.71
Tola Oseni
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
71.8
Tara Kimiavi
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
71.80
Elise Knutsen
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
74.08
Lindsay Adams
ISL B Championship
05/12/2008
74.1
Victoria Velasco
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
74.58
Aimee Jones Wilkerson
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
74.87
Jasmine Gatten
Flint Hill Meet
04/13/2010
75.0
Clare Specht
Bullis Tri Meet
04/21/2011
76.00
Olivia Boykin
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
76.24
Rebecca Bloom
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
76.37
Courtney Kelly
Bullis Quad
04/11/2006
76.5
Malaika Ismail
Flint Hill Meet
04/13/2010
76.97
Annie Smith
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
77.10
Ariel Cohen
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
77.73
Justine Hayward
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
78.73
Isabel Beariault
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
79.57
Andrea Sloter
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
79.70
Maha Tiimob
Holton Arms Meet
04/12/2016
80.00
Natalie DeSarbo
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
80.27
Pia Tiimob
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
81.0
Kate Gusek
Holton Arms Meet
03/17/2016
81.3
Hayley Butler
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
83.0
Maya Solomon
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
83.17
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
83.60
Annie Gorman
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
84.33
Ema Nakayama
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
85.80
Jump to Top
Girls 500m Dash
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2013
01:25.67
Pascale Schmidt
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
02/06/2019
01:30.63
Kathryn Scully
Hoxton Invitational
02/16/2008
01:30.7
Kayla Twedt
Private Schools Invitational
02/03/2018
01:31.34
Emily Whicker
Private School Invitational
02/10/2007
01:36.20
Anne Finneran
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
01:40.76
Sophie Glover
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
01:43.48
Courtney Rushford
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
01:44.08
Samantha Coronel
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
01:44.52
Erin Thomas
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
02/06/2019
01:45.00
Rupa Nallamothu
EHS Winter Invite
01/30/2015
01:46.26
Emily Soutter
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
01:50.45
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Francesca Cetta
Draper Invitational
05/04/2019
02:16.51
Caroline McDonald
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
02:24.42
Lailah Fritz
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
02:26.67
Christine Brown
ISL Championship
05/15/2004
02:26.80
Sarah Meyerhoff
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
02:27.24
Kayla Twedt
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
02:30.27
Sara Scheinneson
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
02:30.8
Meghan Kaler
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
02:33.10
Katie Bergamesca
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
02:33.99
Deirdre Heiss
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
02:34.00
Lucy Samperton
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
02:34.20
Devi Payne
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
02:35.70
Bailey Jackson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
02:36.10
Elizabeth Marsh
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
02:36.80
Ella Glassman
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
02:38.36
Julia Rees
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
02:39.32
Mariah Sanguinetti
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
02:39.37
Molly Hulbut
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
02:39.68
Shifra Eskin
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
02:40.35
Kathryn Scully
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
02:41.00
Liesl Sylvester
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
02:42.50
Jamie Thompson
Holton-Arms Meet
04/27/2010
02:43.50
Natalie DeSarbo
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
02:43.54
Clare Specht
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
02:44.73
Nalini Ramlogan
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
02:46.00
Emani Walks
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/09/2011
02:46.3
Caroline Inglesby
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
02:47.51
Natiaha Hinnerichs
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
02:48.58
Lauren Spak
Flint Hill Meet
04/13/2010
02:49.0
Lise Courtney D'Amico
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
02:49.31
Reilly Anderson
Draper Invitational
05/02/2015
02:49.37
Lusya Engen
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
02:49.77
Lindsay Adams
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
02:51.3
Victoria Velasco
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
02:52.31
Emily King
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
02:57.28
Lewis Waverly
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
02:57.30
Natalia Szalay
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
02:59.92
Alison Richards
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
03:01.08
Hannah Maydanik
Viking Invitational
04/26/2014
03:01.84
Julia Hinsch
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
03:03
Belinda Grouch
Viking Invitational
04/13/2019
03:06.18
Ariel Cohen
Holton-Arms Quad Meet
04/08/2010
03:06:92
Aine Connolly
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/09/2011
03:08.5
Justine Hayward
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
03:08.80
Elizabeth Kitt
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
03:10.90
Kat Soltany
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2015
03:27.40
Irene Qi
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
03:36.39
Elise Knutsen
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
03:38.0
Ema Nakayama
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
03:55.82
Uma Gonchigar
Gburg, Landon, HA at WJ
04/11/2012
03:57.6
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Kathryn Scully
Private School Invitational
02/07/2009
03:25.48
Jeanette Litschewski
Private School Invitational
02/05/2011
03:32.12
Clare Specht
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
03:36.54
Lusya Engen
Private Schools Invitational
02/03/2018
03:48.00
Alison Richards
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
04:07.23
Rupa Nallamothu
Private School Invitational
02/02/2013
04:14.70
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Kathryn Scully
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
05:08.42
Kristen Bitsberger
Landon Relays
04/08/2017
05:20.80
Katie Bergamesca
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
05:27.55
Stella Davis
Landon Relays
04/08/2017
07:27.77
Annie Gorman
Landon Relays
04/08/2017
08:10.85
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Francesca Cetta
DMV Meet of Champions
06/09/2019
05:00.98
Kathryn Scully
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
05:18.41
Kristen Bitsberger
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
05:19.45
Christine Brown
ISL Championship
05/15/2004
05:22.10
Natalie DeSarbo
Draper Invitational
05/04/2019
05:27.33
Katie Bergamesca
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
05:28.69
Abby Beehler
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
05:29.5
Susan Heller
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
05:29.87
Shifra Eskin
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
05:38.33
Ella Glassman
Draper Invitational
05/05/2018
05:39.62
Deirdre Heiss
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
05:42.90
Haley Gordon
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
05:46.10
Jamie Thompson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
05:49.31
Elizabeth Marsh
Draper Invitational
05/06/2017
05:49.50
Sarah Meyerhoff
6 Team at SSSA
04/04/2007
05:50
Sara Putterman
Viking Invitational
04/19/2008
05:54.41
Lusya Engen
Holton Arms Meet
04/09/2019
05:55.14
Devi Payne
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
05:56.72
Caroline Inglesby
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
05:59.4
Kate Gusek
Viking Invitational
04/16/2016
06:05.39
Reilly Anderson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
06:08.34
Clare Specht
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
06:09.04
Susanna Jeurling
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
06:10.40
Lise Courtney D'Amico
Landon Multi-Team Meet
04/14/2009
06:13.20
Molly Hulbut
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
06:14.23
Belinda Grouch
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
06:22.36
Natalia Szalay
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
06:25.94
Elizabeth Kitt
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
06:26.46
Devynn Birx-Raybuck
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
06:29.10
Emani Walks
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
06:30.00
Julia Hinsch
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
06:33.00
Rachel Unger
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
06:33.00
Jeanette Litschewski
Holton-Arms Meet
04/27/2010
06:34.85
Bailey Jackson
Viking Invitational
04/16/2011
06:37.03
Alison Richards
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
06:37.05
Lailah Fritz
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
06:39.0
Victoria Velasco
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
06:46.30
Emily King
Holton Arms Meet
04/14/2015
06:49.00
Taylor Bates
ISL/MAC B Meet
05/07/2012
06:49.4
Jenna Aziz
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
06:54.20
Courtney Kelly
6 Team at SSSA
04/04/2007
06:56
Emily Lucas
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
07:08.0
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
07:14.0
Annie Gorman
Holton Arms Meet
03/17/2016
07:29.30
Irene Qi
Saints Classic
04/04/2018
07:42.85
Ema Nakayama
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
07:52.83
Elise Knutsen
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
08:24.0
Jump to Top
Girls Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Francesca Cetta
New Balance Outdoor Nationals
06/15/2019
05:05.54
Kathryn Scully
Last Track to Philly
01/29/2011
05:31.44
Kristen Bitsberger
Viking Invitational
04/14/2018
05:38.28
Lusya Engen
Draper Invitational
05/05/2018
05:49.38
Caroline Inglesby
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
06:00.59
Clare Specht
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
06:18.36
Taylor Bates
Draper Invitational
05/05/2012
06:49.40
Elizabeth Kitt
Last Track to Philly
01/28/2012
06:57.06
Reilly Anderson
Last Track to Philly
01/25/2014
06:58.44
Jump to Top
Girls 3000m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Katie Bergamesca
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
11:24.96
Christine Brown
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
11:25.20
Francesca Cetta
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
11:27.57
Kathryn Scully
Draper Invitational
05/07/2011
11:43.66
Natalie DeSarbo
DMV Meet of Champions
06/09/2019
11:44.15
Kristen Bitsberger
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
11:46.81
Susan Heller
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
11:50.02
Shifra Eskin
Draper Invitational
05/06/2017
12:13.33
Abby Beehler
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
12:20.3
Deirdre Heiss
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
12:29.70
Sara Putterman
ISL/MAC Championships
05/10/2008
12:34.39
Lusya Engen
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
12:40.95
Jamie Thompson
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
12:48.86
Kayla Twedt
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
13:11.46
Natalia Szalay
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
13:28.70
Clare Specht
Holton Arms Meet
04/07/2011
13:57.82
Belinda Grouch
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
14:08.61
Jeanette Litschewski
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
14:10.09
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
16:37.0
Jump to Top
Girls Two Mile Run
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m Track
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Natalie DeSarbo
DMV Meet of the Elite
06/01/2019
19:12.33
Jump to Top
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Francesca Cetta
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
18:51.76
Susan Heller
Landon 5-Team
11/03/2005
19:25.90
Kathryn Scully
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
19:32
Natalie DeSarbo
Westminster Invitational
10/05/2019
19:33.0
Julia Rees
Landon 5-Team
11/03/2005
19:34.70
Kristen Bitsberger
DCXC Invitational
09/23/2017
19:39
Laura Klick
Landon 5-Team
11/03/2005
19:45.04
Christine Brown
Balt-Wash Private Championship
10/25/2003
19:50.41
Lusya Engen
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
19:57.54
Shifra Eskin
ISL, IAC, MAC Championship
10/28/2017
19:59
Abby Beehler
Mercersburg Academy Invitational
09/30/2006
20:32.3
Christina Hogg
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/26/2013
20:58
Sara Scheinneson
Landon 5-Team
11/03/2005
20:58.68
Molly Moulton
Mercersburg Invitational
09/24/2005
21:01.10
Caroline McDonald
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/31/2015
21:02
Sara Putterman
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/20/2007
21:05.61
Anne Huber
IAC/ISL/MAC Championships
10/29/2005
21:06.81
Bianca Peters
IAC/ISL/MAC XC Championship
11/13/2004
21:29
Robin Hess
MoCo Private School Champs
11/02/2019
21:36.48
Deirdre Heiss
ISL Championship
11/09/2002
21:45
Sarah Meyerhoff
IAC MAC ISL Championships
10/31/2009
21:46
Klara Schmidt
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
21:48.63
Tara Talaie
IAC/ISL/MAC Championships
10/29/2005
21:53.65
Susanna Jeurling
ISL Championship
11/09/2002
22:01
Caroline Inglesby
Brunswick Invitational
09/13/2008
22:13
Emily Wilde
Mercersburg Academy Invitational
09/30/2006
22:20.7
Meghan Kaler
Mercersburg Invitational
09/24/2005
22:22.15
Elizabeth Marsh
DCXC Invitational
09/23/2017
22:28
Megan Caylor
ISL Championship
11/09/2002
22:34
Haley Gordon
Glory Days Invitational
10/11/2008
22:35
Alexandra Beehler
IAC/ISL/MAC XC Championship
11/13/2004
22:45
Jamie Thompson
IAC MAC ISL Championships
10/31/2009
22:46
Cameron Kelso
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
22:48
Olivia Daneker
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
11/05/2016
22:50.77
Natalia Szalay
MD Private State Championship
11/09/2019
22:56
Anabel Kelso
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
23:02
Devi Payne
Woot, B-CC, HA at Landon
09/23/2014
23:05.26
Devynn Birx-Raybuck
Footlocker Northeast Regional
11/30/2002
23:09
Reilly Anderson
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/31/2015
23:22
Maggie Davis
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
11/05/2016
23:22.37
Angela Chang
Landon Invitational
10/15/2005
23:30.00
Belinda Grouch
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
23:33.98
Katy Gathright
Glory Days Girls
10/13/2007
23:40
Clare Specht
MoCo Private School Championships
11/02/2013
23:43.49
Caroline Smith
DC-MD Private Championships
11/12/2016
23:50
Mariah Sanguinetti
Glory Days Invitational
10/11/2008
23:54
Calla Morrison
Glory Days Girls
10/13/2007
23:55
Pascale Schmidt
Westminster Invitational
10/05/2019
23:59.0
Rachel Unger
Mercersburg Invitational
09/29/2007
24:00
Elizabeth Kitt
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/26/2013
24:16
Pamina Smith
IAC/ISL/MAC XC Championship
11/13/2004
24:29
Anabel Kelson
Mercersburg Invitational
09/26/2009
24:32.0
Lauren Picasso
ISL Championship
11/09/2002
24:33
Alison Richards
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/26/2013
24:36
Emily Ewing
Montgomery Co. Private Championship
11/05/2016
24:36.85
Laura Johnson
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/21/2000
24:41.48
Esther Kim
Skip Grant Invitational
10/19/2019
24:45.92
Amanda Lee
DC-MD Private Schools Championships
11/08/2008
24:55
Nahoko Naka
IAC/ISL/MAC Championships
10/29/2005
24:55.03
Shazray Khan
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
25:00
Luna Brevis
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/27/2012
25:01
Victoria Velasco
MD Private State Championship
11/11/2017
25:03
Courtney Kelly
IAC/ISL/MAC Championships
10/29/2005
25:11.28
Rupa Nallamothu
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/31/2015
25:14
Hannah Maydanik
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/31/2015
25:15
Jeanette Litschewski
Georgetown Prep XC Classic
10/16/2010
25:25.5
Stephanie Durden
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/18/2003
25:26.35
Lea Berthiame
Landon Invitational
09/26/2015
25:26.77
Maya Lall
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
25:26.83
Victoria Negron
Landon Invitational
10/15/2005
25:35.00
Claire Voorhees
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/21/2000
25:36.54
Julia Andreasen
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/27/2012
25:39
Eryn Terry
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/26/2013
25:40
Stephanie Jiang
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/25/2014
25:45
Afeke Kambui
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/21/2000
25:45.59
Peeya Tak
Mercersburg Academy Invitational
09/30/2006
25:52.3
Sarah Flynn
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
25:53.89
Kelsey Good
Landon Invitational
09/24/2011
25:55
Erin Thomas
Skip Grant Invitational
10/19/2019
25:55.10
Brooke Neal
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
25:58
Ashley Holder
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/27/2012
26:00
Greer Korngold
Georgetown Prep XC Classic
10/16/2010
26:02.1
Nina Singh
ISL/MAC/IAC Championship
10/30/2010
26:10
Sara Jeurlina
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/21/2000
26:18.04
Dana Mastropole
Landon Invitational
10/15/2005
26:26.00
Emily Lucas
IAC MAC ISL Championships
10/31/2009
26:33
Elise Lewckj
ISL Championship
11/08/2003
26:35.86
Julia Parmley
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/21/2000
26:37.91
Ava Bubbosh
IAC/ISL/MAC Championship
10/26/2019
26:41.52
Asha Edwards
IAC/ISL/MAC Championships
10/29/2005
26:50.24
Claudia Levey
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/27/2012
26:54
Wei Wei Hsu
IAC/MAC/ISL Championship
10/25/2014
26:54
Adriana Torres-Plaza
MoCo Independent Championship
11/01/2014
26:54.76
Christine Noumba Um
Landon Meet
09/14/2010
27:07.92
Andrea Fox
Glory Days Invitational
10/11/2008
27:18
Angelique Moseley
Glory Days Girls
10/13/2007
27:19
Annika Chidambaran
Westminster Invitational
10/05/2019
27:20.2
Briana Redd
Mercersburg Invitational
09/26/2009
27:25.0
Priya Krishnan
Glory Days Girls
10/13/2007
27:29
Maya Sood
Landon Invitational
09/22/2018
27:36.33
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/20/2014
08.40
Hailey Williams
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
10.81
Danette Frederique
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
10.86
Lauren Willingham
Private Schools Invitational
02/03/2018
11.13
Olivia Boykin
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
12.82
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Bishop Loughlin Games
12/20/2014
08.40
Danette Frederique
ISL Open
01/20/2012
10.40
Hailey Williams
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
10.81
Lauren Willingham
Private Schools Invitational
02/03/2018
11.13
Olivia Boykin
MoCo Private Championships
02/07/2018
12.82
Jump to Top
Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Draper Invitational
05/02/2015
14.66
Kendall Brown
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
15.57
Emily Wilde
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
17.67
Allison Lee
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
17.8
Hailey Williams
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
17.95
Emily Jones
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
18.08
Abby Carras
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
18.18
Rachel Schneider
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
18.67
Danette Frederique
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
19.00
Veronica Kamkwalala
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
19.04
Haley Gordon
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
19.48
Lauren Willingham
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
19.61
Taylor Simpson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
19.80
Aimee Jones Wilkerson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
20.11
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
20.12
Polly Feldman
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
20.32
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Viking Invitational
04/18/2015
20.72
Elizabeth Kan
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
21.10
Olivia Boykin
Bullis Invitational
04/14/2018
21.53
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Draper Invitational
05/02/2015
14.66
Kendall Brown
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
15.57
Emily Wilde
Landon Multi-Team Meet
04/14/2009
17.30
Allison Lee
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
17.8
Hailey Williams
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
17.95
Abby Carras
Holton-Arms Quad Meet
04/08/2010
17:83
Emily Jones
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
18.00
Kate Healy
ISL Championship
05/15/2004
18.10
Amelia Moorstein
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
18.50
Rachel Schneider
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
18.67
Danette Frederique
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
18.81
Vivian Yu
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
18.90
Veronica Kamkwalala
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
19.04
Haley Gordon
Landon Multi-Team Meet
04/14/2009
19.10
Aimee Jones Wilkerson
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
19.60
Lauren Willingham
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
19.61
Kaelen Young
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
19.7
Taylor Simpson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
19.80
Kate McDonough
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
20.00
Paris Armstrong
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
20.00
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Holton Arms Meet
03/17/2016
20.1
Polly Feldman
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
20.30
Afeke Kambui
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
20.5
Hunter Midget
Holton Arms Meet
04/04/2012
20.70
Nina Sebastian
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
20.74
Elizabeth Kan
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
21.10
Olivia Boykin
Holton Arms Meet
04/10/2018
21.16
Maha Tiimob
Holton Arms Meet
03/08/2016
22.5
Reilly Anderson
Holton Arms Meet
04/14/2015
22.50
Teddy Rousseva
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
22.6
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Lisa-Anne Barrow
Draper Invitational
05/03/2014
46.34
Francesca Cetta
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
49.02
Natiaha Hinnerichs
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
49.06
Emily Wilde
ISL/MAC Championships
05/10/2008
49.95
Bianca Peters
Draper Invitational
05/04/2007
50.04
Emily Jones
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
50.16
Allison Lee
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
51.46
Hailey Williams
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
51.55
2006 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
52.09
Abby Carras
Bullis Scrimmage
03/18/2009
53.20
Danette Frederique
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
53.42
Kaelen Young
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
54.0
Haley Gordon
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
55.12
Anne-Sophie Fratzscher
Draper Invitational
05/02/2015
55.20
Amelia Moorstein
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
55.40
Kate McDonough
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
55.54
Paris Armstrong
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
55.55
Lauren Willingham
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
55.97
Elizabeth Kan
Landon Mini Meet
05/01/2013
56.57
Aimee Jones Wilkerson
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
56.79
Rachel Schneider
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
57.74
Polly Feldman
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
58.20
Vivian Yu
Holton Arms Meet
04/27/2011
58.45
Olivia Boykin
Bullis Invitational
04/14/2018
58.53
Nina Sebastian
Holton Arms Meet
04/17/2018
59.52
Teddy Rousseva
ISL B Meet
05/03/2010
67.6
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Hurdles
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 2000m Steeplechase
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
Francesca Cetta
Woodward Relays
04/13/2019
07:25.70
Jump to Top
Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2008 HA_Relays
Sportsplex HS Relays
12/18/2007
31.02
2010 HA_Relays
Sportsplex Relays
12/14/2009
33.97
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2018 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
49.92
2017 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/06/2017
50.00
2012 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
50.09
2010 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/01/2010
50.83
2011 HA_Relays
Landon Meet
05/03/2011
51.00
2019 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
51.07
2013 HA_Relays
Penn Relays
04/25/2013
51.15
2014 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
51.47
2009 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/02/2009
51.75
2008 HA_Relays
5 Team @ Holton Arms
04/10/2008
52.07
2003 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
52.10
2004 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
52.20
2007 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/04/2007
52.54
2005 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
52.90
2016 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/07/2016
53.10
2001 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
53.2
2015 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
53.48
2006 HA_Relays
Bullis Tri
04/26/2006
53.6
2002 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/04/2002
53.80
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2008 HA_Relays
Woodward Relays
04/12/2008
01:53.34
2012 HA_Relays
Private School Invitational
02/04/2012
01:53.81
2009 HA_Relays
Potomac Relays
04/04/2009
01:53.85
2013 HA_Relays
Montgomery Invitational
01/12/2013
01:54.01
2018 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/05/2018
01:56.18
2015 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/02/2015
01:59.05
2010 HA_Relays
Last Track to Philly
01/30/2010
01:59.18
2017 HA_Relays
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
02:00.04
2006 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/05/2006
02:00.6
2019 HA_Relays
Last Track to Philly
01/26/2019
02:03.80
2007 HA_Relays
Private School Invitational
02/10/2007
02:06.23
2014 HA_Relays
Last Track to Philly
01/25/2014
02:06.86
2011 HA_Relays
IAC Invitational Tournament
02/22/2011
02:13.48
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2019 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
04:04.62
2013 HA_Relays
Penn Relays
04/25/2013
04:12.65
2018 HA_Relays
MoCo at Penn Relays
04/28/2018
04:13.36
2003 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
04:13.40
2015 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
04:13.85
2011 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
04:14.79
2007 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
04:15.4
2008 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
04:15.67
2014 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/10/2014
04:16.29
2010 HA_Relays
Holton-Arms Meet
04/27/2010
04:17.00
2005 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/01/2005
04:17.19
2012 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
04:17.81
2009 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
04:19.58
2017 HA_Relays
Bullis Invitational
04/15/2017
04:22.56
2006 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
04:23.1
2004 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/01/2004
04:23.80
2016 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/07/2016
04:27.07
2001 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/05/2001
04:27.8
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result
2019 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2019
09:53.46
2018 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2018
10:00.36
2017 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/13/2017
10:07.51
2010 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championships
05/08/2010
10:08.66
2011 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/14/2011
10:10.32
2009 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2009
10:12.64
2007 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/11/2007
10:14.9
2005 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/13/2005
10:15.12
2006 HA_Relays
ISL Championship
05/13/2006
10:16.7
2008 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/02/2008
10:20.70
2003 HA_Relays
Draper Invitational
05/03/2003
10:24.60
2015 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/09/2015
10:37.58
2016 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championships
05/14/2016
10:38.83
2013 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/11/2013
10:39.16
2014 HA_Relays
Holton Arms Early Bird
03/11/2014
10:43.20
2012 HA_Relays
ISL/MAC Championship
05/12/2012
10:43.96
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
Meet
Date
Result