MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Draper Invitational
Draper Invitational History
Hosted By: St. Stephens and St. Agnes
Alexandria, Virginia
2004-05-01

2004 Draper Invitational
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 12.30 10
2 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB J12.30 8
3 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 12.40 6
4 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 12.50 4
5 1407 Bamgbopa, Erica SR J12.50 2
6 1190 Weir, Molly HC 12.90 1
Semi-Finals
1 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 12.30Q 4
2 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 12.40Q 2
3 1190 Weir, Molly HC 12.60Q 1
4 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 12.70Q 3
5 1407 Bamgbopa, Erica SR 12.60q 4
6 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 12.70q 2
7 1255 Wynn, Anastasia MCD 12.90 1
8 1390 Brown, Saudiee SSSA 13.00 3
9  1230 Harris, Anastasia MAR 13.10 3
9 1006 Hart, Jonnika AC 13.10 3
9 1056 Fisher, Adjua EB 13.10 2
12 1043 Vornadore, Krissy BI 13.20 4
13 1114 Kelly, Katie GV 13.30 1
13 1368 Smith-Herman, Robi SF 13.30 2
13 1159 Ansu, Alex HA 13.30 4
13 1338 Williams, Lindy PVI 13.30 3
13 1430 Steadwell, Bekah FS 13.30 1
18 1280 Morrow, Morganne NCS 13.40 1
18 1439 Marfurt, Lindsay Tjst 13.40 4
20 1452 Butler, Tiasha WAK 13.60 2
21 1285 Pyles, Monica NCS 13.70 3
22 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 14.00 2
23 145 3 Jones, Shanekia WAK 14.30 4
Preliminaries
1 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 12.30Q 8
2 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 12.40Q 5
2 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 12.40Q 7
2 1190 Weir, Molly HC 12.40Q 4
5 1255 Wynn, Anastasia MCD 12.60Q 3
6 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 12.70Q 6
7 1006 Hart, Jonnika AC 13.20Q 2
8 1159 Ansu, Alex HA 13.30Q 1
9 1407 Bamgbopa, Erica SR 12.50Q 4
10 1390 Brown, Saudiee SSSA 12.90Q 3
11 1092 Kanoun, Anissa GD 13.10Q 5
11 1056 Fisher, Adjua EB 13.10Q 8
13 1114 Kelly, Katie GV 13.20Q 6
14 1368 Smith-Herman, Robi SF 13.30Q 2
15 1285 Pyles, Monica NCS 13.50Q 7
16 1453 Jones, Shanekia WAK 14.30Q 1
17 1043 Vornadore, Krissy BI 12.90q 4
18 1230 Harris, Anastasia MAR 13.20q 8
19 1430 Steadwell, Bekah FS 13.30q 3
19 1280 Morrow, Morganne NCS 13.30q 3
19 1452 Butler, Tiasha WAK 13.30q 5
22 1338 Williams, Lindy PVI 13.40q 2
22 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 13.40q 2
24 1439 Marfurt, Lindsay Tjst 13.50q 7
25 1081 Ball, S FH J13.50 3
26 1316 Brown, Katie PVI 13.60 7
26 1062 Changela, Kinjal EHS 13.60 8
28 1122 Wells, Ashley GV 13.70 8
28 1422 VanAlstyne, Meliss SR 13.70 6
30 1292 Andreotta, Ashley OC 13.80 7
30 1063 Davis, Judea EHS 13.80 7
32 1381 Pearson, Eboni SPIN 13.90 4
32 1437 Ho, Jessica Tjst 13.90 5
34 1344 Gluck, Rachel POT 14.00 6
35 1012 Leonard, Janae AC 14.10 4
35 1233 Mattison, Mary MAR 14.10 6
37 1156 Watkins, Erin HER 14.20 3
38 1363 Miller, Joni SF 14.40 8
38 1141 Bronson, Lizzie HER 14.40 5
40 1212 Chow, Jessica MAD 14.50 1
41 1085 Waller, A FH 14.70 4
42 1394 Edwards, Alicia SSSA 15.70 1
43 1377 Johnson, Melody SPIN 15.90 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1  1597 Braswell, Will         EHS                      10.90    10  
2  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                     J10.90     8  
3  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN			11.10     6  
4  1517 Thomas, Mike           CAR                      11.20     4  
5  1536 Leber, Edmond          BI                       11.40     2  
--1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu    MCD                        DNS  
Semi-Finals
1  1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu     MCD                      10.20Q  3 
2  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                      11.00Q  1 
2  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN                      11.00Q  2 
2  1597 Braswell, Will         EHS                	11.00Q  1 
5  1536 Leber, Edmond          BI                       11.00Q  3 
6  1517 Thomas, Mike           CAR                      11.10Q  2 
7  1633 Oliver, Ray            GDY                      11.10   3 
7  1635 Savitsky, Rob          GDY 			11.10   3 
9  1784 Trosch, Jeff           MCD                      11.20   2 
10  1668 Abercrombie, Duant     PURP                     11.30   1 
10  1864 Smith, Philip          SPN                      11.30   3 
10  1740 Craddock, Tony         LND                      11.30   1 
10  1934 Turner, Kevin          SSSA                     11.30   2 
14  1591 Serrette, Malcolm      EDB                      11.50   1 
15  1715 Head-Williams, Sol     HRN                      11.60   2 
15  1756 Bajpai, Avi            MRT                      11.60   1 
15  1917 Burley, Cameron        SSSA                     11.60   2 
18  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      11.70   3 
Preliminaries
1  1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu     MCD                      10.30Q  7 
2  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN                      11.00Q  3 
3  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                      11.10Q  5 
4  1597 Braswell, Will         EHS                 11.20Q  4 
5  1517 Thomas, Mike           CAR                      11.30Q  6 
5  1536 Leber, Edmond          BI                       11.30Q  1 
5  1864 Smith, Philip          SPN                      11.30Q  2 
8  1934 Turner, Kevin          SSSA			11.40Q  2 
8  1740 Craddock, Tony         LND                      11.40Q  1 
8  1635 Savitsky, Rob          GDY                      11.40Q  6 
8  1784 Trosch, Jeff           MCD                      11.40Q  3 
8  1633 Oliver, RayGDY                      		11.40Q  7 
8  1668 Abercrombie, Duant     PURP                     11.40Q  4 
14  1917 Burley, Cameron        SSSA                     11.70Q  5 
15  1591 Serrette, Malcolm      EDB                      11.40q  2 
16  1715 Head-Williams, Sol     HRN                      11.60q  3 
16  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      11.60q  1 
16  1756 Bajpai, Avi            MRT                      11.60q  4 
19  1502 Brooks, Dorian         CAR                     J11.60   2 
20  1568 Stockel, Andy          BOC                      11.70   1 
20  1570 Banadda, Andrew        BLS                      11.70   3 
20  1821 Hoff, Stephen          PTM                      11.70   3 
23  1553 Brown, Devon           BOC     		11.80   6 
23  1618 Sensi, A               FH                       11.80   4 
23  1721 Richards, Kevin        HRN                      11.80   5 
23  1683 Rodgers, Lionel        PURP                     11.80   5 
23  1873 Chase, Michael STA                      	11.80   6 
28  1958 Luu, Brian             TJTF                     12.00   7 
28  1957 Li, Alvin              TJTF                     12.00   6 
30  1839 Kessner, Andrew        SF                       12.10   4 
30  1694 Daly, Chris            GC                       12.10   1 
32  1842 Oyewole, Rotimi        SF                       12.20   1 
33  1520 Batky, Scott           BI                       12.30   7 
33  1979 Manzano, Donald        WKF                 	2.30   2 
35  1801 Lyons, Sean            PVI                      12.40   2 
36  1793 Dell, Brendan          PVI                      12.50   5 
37  1697 Heineman, Joey         GC                       12.60   4 
--1825 Paranti, Vincent       PTM 			DNS   6 
--1607 Maworere, Gift         EHS                        DNS   7 
--1748 Lawrence, Mike         LND                        DNS   7 
--1875 Cruise, AJ             STA                        DNS   5 
--1976 Edmunds, Chris         WKF                        DNS   3 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 25.30 10
2 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 25.50 8
3 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 25.90 6
4 1411 Gavey, Erica SR 26.70 4
5 1325 Hopkins-Navies, Im PVI 26.90 2
--1190 Weir, Molly HC DNS
Semi-Finals
1 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 25.50Q 4
2 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 26.10Q 3
3 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 26.20Q 2
4 1190 Weir, Molly HC 26.40Q 1
5 1411 Gavey, Erica SR 26.60q 1
6 1325 Hopkins-Navies, Im PVI 26.70q 2
7 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 26.90 1
8 1244 Harris, Brittany MCD 27.00 4
9 1380 Payne, Dominique SPIN 27.20 3
10 1004 Desouza, Tanisha AC 27.30 1
11 1368 Smith-Herman, Robi SF 27.40 2
12 1006 Hart, Jonnika AC 27.50 4
13 1155 Thorp, Sarah HER 27.70 1
13 1450 Smisko, Stephanie Tjst 27.70 3
15 1056 Fisher, Adjua EB 27.90 2
16 1280Morrow, Morganne NCS 28.00 3
16 1019 Biechman, Kerry BI 28.00 1
16 1084 Saleh, L FH 28.00 4
19 1114 Kelly, Katie GV 28.10 2
20 1230 Harris, Anastasia MAR 28.20 4
21 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 28.80 2
22 1452 Butler, Tiasha WAK 28.90 3
23 1292 Andreotta, Ashley OC 29.00 4
24 1083 Ikomi, M FH 29.20 3
Preliminaries
1 1047 Mojidi, Nofi BUL 25.50Q 7
2 1251 Robinson, Devin MCD 26.10Q 5
3 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 26.20Q 4
4 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 26.40Q 9
5 1190 Weir, Molly HC 26.70Q 6
6 1325 Hopkins-Navies, Im PVI 26.80Q 2
6 1380 Payne, Dominique SPIN 26.80Q 8
8 1244 Harris, Brittany MCD 26.90Q 1
9 1006 Hart, Jonnika AC 27.20Q 3
10 1280 Morrow, Morganne NCS 27.00Q 4
11 1411 Gavey, Erica SR 27.30Q 7
11 1368 Smith-Herman, Robi SF 27.30Q 3
11 1004 Desouza, Tanisha AC 27.30Q 6
14 1056 Fisher, Adjua EB 27.40Q 5
15 1450 Smisko, Stephanie Tjst 27.60Q 8
16 1230 Harris, Anastasia MAR 27.70Q 1
17 1084 Saleh, L FH 28.20Q 2
18 1083 Ikomi, M FH 28.70Q 9
19 1114 Kelly, Katie GV 27.50q 3
20 1155 Thorp,Sarah HER 27.70q 4
20 1019 Biechman, Kerry BI 27.70q 5
22 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 27.90q 7
23 1452 Butler, Tiasha WAK 28.40q 1
24 1292 Andreotta, Ashley OC 28.50q 4
25 1397 Headen, Ashley SSSA 28.60 7
25 1401 Kloster, Kelly SSSA 28.60 3
25 1166 Healy, KateHA 28.60 3
28 1039 Stacewictz, Courtl BI 28.80 2
29 1062 Changela, Kinjal EHS 28.90 8
30 1285 Pyles, Monica NCS 29.00 5
31 1141 Bronson, Lizzie HER 29.10 9
31 1374 Crumlin, Chardinae SPIN 29.10 9
31 1338 Williams, Lindy PVI 29.10 5
34 1362 Hosten, Afiya SF 29.40 8
34 1437 Ho, Jessica Tjst 29.40 1
36 1455 O'Malley, Nina WAK 29.50 5
37 1347 Kent, Candance POT 29.70 7
37 1184 Kimboro, Alex HC 29.70 9
39 1220 Mbu, Beverly MAD 30.50 1
40 1054 Tsien, Suzy BUL 30.80 6
41 1428 Otto, Lisa FS 30.90 3
42 1356 Watts, Morgan POT 31.00 4
43 1237 Simpson, Katie MAR 31.30 2
44 1418 Nickens, Caitlin SR 31.50 1
45 1202 Pham, Mia JEB 32.60 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name              Y
ear School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1939 Hall, David            FLD                      22.10    10  
2  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                      22.60     8  
3  1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                       22.70     6  
4  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN                      23.10     4  
5  1741 Cunningham, Jacy       LND                      23.40     2  
--1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu     MCD      DNS  
Semi-Finals
1  1939 Hall, David            FLD                      22.20Q  2 
2  1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu     MCD                      22.50Q  4 
3  1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                       22.60Q  3 
4  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN                      23.10Q  1 
5  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                      22.60q  4 
6  1741 Cunningham, Jacy       LND                      22.80q  4 
7  1606 Lyn, Brendon           EHS                      23.00   2 
8  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                      23.10   3 
9  1670 Allen, Isiejah         PURP                     23.20   3 
10  1668 Abercrombie, Duant     PURP                23.30   2 
10  1740 Craddock, Tony         LND                      23.30   1 
12  1639 Woodyard, Charlton     GDY                      23.80   3 
12  1772 Giles, Brandon         MCD                      23.80   2 
14  1594 Wilson, Stevie         EDB 23.90   4 
15  1517 Thomas, Mike           CAR                      24.00   4 
16  1840 Meriwether, Delano     SF                       24.10   1 
16  1756 Bajpai, Avi            MRT                      24.10   2 
18  1872 Binker, Tony           STA                      24.20   3 
19  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      24.40   1 
20  1957 Li, Alvin              TJTF                     24.60   2 
--1917 Burley, Cameron        SSSA                       DNS   4 
--1717 Hilton, Josh           HRN                        DNS   3 
--1536 Leber, Edmond          BI                         DNS   1 
--1820 Gopaul, Brandon        PTM                        DNS   1 
Preliminaries
1  1776 Hayward-Bey, Dariu     MCD      		22.20Q  8 
2  1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                       22.50Q  2 
3  1939 Hall, David            FLD                      22.60Q  6 
4  1851 Benoit, Jerome         SPN                      23.00Q  3 
5  1536 Leber, Edmond   BI                       	23.20Q  5 
6  1668 Abercrombie, Duant     PURP                     23.30Q  1 
7  1670 Allen, Isiejah         PURP                     23.40Q  4 
8  1517 Thomas, Mike           CAR                      23.50Q  7 
9  1658 Moss, Rice             GPR                      22.60Q  2 
10  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                      23.30Q  8 
10  1606 Lyn, Brendon           EHS                      23.30Q  3 
12  1740 Craddock, Tony         LND                	 23.40Q  1 
12  1840 Meriwether, Delano     SF                       23.40Q  6 
14  1772 Giles, Brandon         MCD                      23.60Q  5 
14  1717 Hilton, Josh           HRN                      23.60Q  7 
16  1741 Cunningham, Jacy       LND 			23.70Q  4 
17  1594 Wilson, Stevie         EDB                      23.50q  6 
18  1639 Woodyard, Charlton     GDY                      23.70q  2 
19  1756 Bajpai, Avi            MRT                      23.80q  5 
20  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      24.10q  2 
21  1820 Gopaul, Brandon        PTM                      24.20q  6 
21  1957 Li, Alvin              TJTF                     24.20q  5 
23  1872 Binker, Tony           STA                      24.30q  7 
24  1917 Burley, Cameron        SSSA                     24.50q  1 
25  1610 Silverio, Juan         EHS                     J24.50   2 
26  1724 Taylor, Chris          HRN                      24.70   4 
26  1809 Otis, Brendan          PVI                     24.70   1 
26  1568 Stockel, Andy          BOC                      24.70   7 
26  1694 Daly, Chris            GC                       24.70   3 
26  1570 Banadda, Andrew        BLS                      24.70   8 
26  1928 Nance, Phil            SSSA    		4.70   3 
32  1553 Brown, Devon           BOC                      24.80   8 
32  1936 Coleman, Jared         FLD                      24.80   3 
32  1905 Tolbert, Jonathan      STA                      24.80   8 
32  1616 Pulgar, E      FH                       	24.80   4 
36  1511 Goodwin, Muhamed       CAR                      24.90   5 
37  1952 Hou, Mark              TJTF                     25.30   3 
38  1520 Batky, Scott           BI                       25.50   2 
39  1868 Westpoimt, Dion        SPN                      25.70   7 
40  1801 Lyons, Sean            PVI                      25.80   5 
41  1620 Smith, M               FH                       26.10   1 
42  1697 Heineman, Joey         GC                  26.20   4 
--1729 Hinds, Blake           JEB                        DNS   4 
--1974 Armstrong, Donnie      WKF                        DNS   6 
--1622 Berger, Aaron          GDY                        DNS   1 
--1732 Pope, Wesley           JEB DNS   6 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1319 Clement, Abby PVI 1:01.20Q 1
2 1446 Scheckser, Kat Tjst 1:01.40Q 2
3 1348 Lawson, Charlotte POT 1:02.10Q 4
4 1438 Kirby, Ella Tjst 1:02.40Q 3
5 1224 Smith, Jade MAD 1:02.30q 2
6 1380 Payne, Dominique SPIN 1:02.40q 1
7 1134 Uku, Miriam GC 1:02.60 1
8 1307 Pont, Aly OC 1:02.80 2
9 1288 Sylvester, Carlyn NCS 1:02.90 4
10 1080 Williams, Jessica EHS 1:03.10 3
11 1142 Bryan, Paige HER 1:03.50 3
12 1159 Ansu, Alex HA 1:04.20 4
13 1248 Murrey, Rochelle MCD 1:04.30 4
14 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 1:05.00 3
15 1321 Doerman, Emily PVI 1:05.20 1
16 1269 Hill, Gloria NCS 1:05.30 2
17 1361 Grant, Lauren SF 1:05.60 2
18 1456 Reed, Shantel WAK 1:05.80 3
19 1115 McCarthy, Tiffany GV 1:05.90 4
19 1084 Saleh, L FH 1:05.90 3
21 1406 Wright, Lindsay SSSA 1:06.10 1
22 1020 Casey, Kristen BI 1:06.90 2
23 1120 Sellier, Anika GV 1:07.40 4
Preliminaries
1 1348 Lawson, Charlotte POT 1:01.80Q 1
2 1080 Williams, Jessica EHS 1:02.40Q 2
3 1446 Scheckser, Kat Tjst 1:02.50Q 7
4 1380 Payne, Dominique SPIN 1:02.60Q 4
5 1307 Pont, AlyOC 1:02.70Q 6
5 1319 Clement, Abby PVI 1:02.70Q 3
7 1438 Kirby, Ella Tjst 1:03.90Q 5
8 1115 McCarthy, Tiffany GV 1:04.30Q 8
9 1159 Ansu, Alex HA 1:02.00Q 1
10 1142 Bryan, Paige HER 1:03.00Q 3
11 1224 Smith, Jade MAD 1:03.10Q 6
11 1134 Uku, Miriam GC 1:03.10Q 4
13 1321 Doerman, Emily PVI 1:04.40Q 5
14 1269 Hill, Gloria NCS 1:04.80Q 7
15 1456 Reed, Shantel WAK 1:05.00Q 8
16 1288 Sylvester, Carlyn NCS 1:05.90Q 2
17 1248 Murrey, Rochelle MCD 1:02.30q 1
18 1084 Saleh, L FH 1:03.50q 3
19 1361 Grant, Lauren SF 1:05.40q 7
20 1406 Wright, Lindsay SSSA 1:05.50q 7
21 1185 Mencen, Emily HC 1:05.70q 5
22 1020 Casey, Kristen BI 1:05.80q 6
23 1158 Allen, Kandese HA 1:06.40q 2
24 1120 Sellier, Anika GV 1:06.90q 1
25 1193 Birge, Emily JEB 1:07.80 2
26 1302 Gunning, Shannon OC 1:07.90 8
27 1228 Faux, Chloe MAR 1:08.10 3
28 1352 Rickey, Jessica POT 1:08.20 5
29 1077 Trotter, Kinglsea EHS 1:08.30 8
30 1371 Zlatic, Lida SF 1:08.50 1
31 1239 Watkins, Gabrielle MAR 1:09.20 4
32 1219 Ligon-Hollinger, B MAD 1:09.30 4
33 1242 Elliott, Lauren MCD 1:09.40 3
34 1428 Otto, Lisa FS 1:12.00 2
35 1026 Golgoloch, Grace BI 1:13.20 5
36 1012 Leonard, Janae AC 1:13.30 8
37 1393 DePuy, Cameron SSSA 1:14.00 4
38 1202 Pham, Mia JEB 1:15.40 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1519 Wright, Berkeley       CAR              	49.20    10  
2  1939 Hall, David            FLD                      49.80     8  
3  1855 Elliot, Lorenzo        SPN                      51.00     6  
4  1604 Katona, Spencer        EHS                      51.10     4  
5  1647 Castanada, Michael     GPR                      53.90     2  
--1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                         DNS  
Semi-Finals
1  1519 Wright, Berkeley       CAR                      49.00Q  5 
2  1939 Hall, David            FLD    			50.40Q  3 
3  1855 Elliot, Lorenzo        SPN                      50.90Q  4 
4  1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                       51.60Q  1 
5  1647 Castanada, Michael     GPR                      53.60Q  2 
6  1604 Katona, Spencer        EHS                      50.60q  3 
7  1833 Bass, Trevor           SF                       52.30   4 
8  1685 Sniezek, Edward        PURP                     53.20   1 
9  1979 Manzano, Donald        WKF                      53.40   5 
10  1680 Mclaughlin, Dennis     PURP                     53.90   1 
10  1946 Bassi, Bryon           TJTF                     53.90   3 
12  1723 Smith, Andy            HRN                      54.20   4 
13  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      54.40   2 
13  1573 Griffin, Will          BLS                      54.40   4 
15  1555 Fenton, Emani          BOC                      54.50   3 
16  1783 Mayer, Adam            MCD                      54.80   2 
17  1632 Levin, Adam            GDY        		54.90   4 
18  1639 Woodyard, Charlton     GDY                      55.30   1 
19  1828 Suasuy, Steve          PTM                      55.90   3 
20  1617 Reed, W                FH                       56.20   5 
21  1738 Berendes, David   LND                     	57.30   5 
22  1870 Williams, Terry        SPN                      57.90   1 
--1891 Mashore, Max           STA                        DNS   1 
--1790 Castelli, Nick         PVI                        DNS   4 
--1662 Posluszny, Matt        GPR                        DNS   3 
--1582 Al-Amin, Hakim         EDB                        DNS   5 
--1936 Coleman, Jared         FLD                        DNS   5 
--1823 Kolawole, Dare         PTM                 	DNS   2 
--1769 Brown, Keith           MCD                        DNS   2 
--1729 Hinds, Blake           JEB                        DNS   2 
Preliminaries
1  1519 Wright, Berkeley       CAR                      49.00Q  7 
2  1855 Elliot, Lorenzo        SPN                      51.00Q  6 
3  1939 Hall, David            FLD                      52.70Q  4 
4  1823 Kolawole, Dare         PTM                      52.90Q  8 
5  1835 Collins, Rhody         SF                       53.00Q  3 
6  1680 Mclaughlin, Dennis     PURP                     53.70Q  2 
7  1765 Turner, Marquis        MRT                      54.30Q  1 
8  1604 Katona, Spencer        EHS                      54.50Q  5 
9  1723 Smith, Andy            HRN                      52.50Q  7 
10  1979 Manzano, Donald        WKF                      53.20Q  6 
11  1582 Al-Amin, Hakim         EDB                      53.60Q  8 
12  1833 Bass, Trevor           SF                       53.80Q  2 
13  1555 Fenton, Emani          BOC      		54.00Q  4 
13  1783 Mayer, Adam            MCD                      54.00Q  3 
15  1685 Sniezek, Edward        PURP                     54.90Q  1 
16  1870 Williams, Terry        SPN                      55.30Q  5 
17  1647 Castanada, Michael     GPR                      53.00q  7 
18  1946 Bassi, Bryon           TJTF                     53.50q  6 
19  1573 Griffin, Will          BLS                      53.80q  2 
20  1617 Reed, W                FH                       54.20q  8 
21  1738 Berendes, David        LND                      54.30q  7 
22  1632 Levin, Adam            GDY                      54.90q  8 
23  1828 Suasuy, Steve          PTM                     J55.60q  3 
24  1769 Brown, Keith           MCD                     J55.30q  6 
25  1639 Woodyard, Charlton     GDY                     J55.60q  4 
26  1891 Mashore, Max           STA                      55.80q  7 
27  1729 Hinds, Blake           JEB                	J55.80q  1 
28  1662 Posluszny, Matt        GPR                      56.10q  5 
29  1790 Castelli, Nick         PVI                     J56.10q  1 
30  1936 Coleman, Jared         FLD                      56.30q  2 
31  1935 Willis, Jacob          SSSA			J56.30   2 
32  1758 Henry, Travis          MRT                     J56.30   4 
33  1577 Mackey, Chris          BLS                      56.60   1 
34  1871 Anderson, Jarrick      STA                     J56.60   6 
35  1968 Slamowizc, Mike        TJTF                     56.80   4 
36  1547 Shannon, Pat           BI                       57.30   2 
37  1560 Johnson, C.J.          BOC                      57.50   5 
38  1602 Henderson, John        EHS                      58.10   6 
39  1713 Gyamfi, Kenneth        HRN                      58.70   5 
40  1544 Rodriguez, David       BI                     1:03.70   4 
--1788 Bonk, Andrew           PVI                        DNS   3 
--1924 Kazadi, Mwenda         SSSA                    DNS   3 
--1515 Lee, Randy             CAR                        DNS   8 
--1755 Washington, Brando     LND                        DNS   1 
--1730 Medrano, Luis          JEB                        DNS   3 
--1976 Edmunds, Chris         WKF    		 DNS   5 

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1339 Adelburg, Samantha POT 2:25.00 10
2 1146 Gregory, Carliegh HER 2:25.90 8
3 1152 Miller, Jenny HER 2:26.30 6
4 1440 Matson, Emily Tjst 2:27.80 4
5 1179 Desheilds, Lysette HC 2:28.30 2
6 1449 Siddiqui, Gina Tjst 2:29.50 1
7 1259 Bruns, Liz NCS 2:31.40
8 1180 Ford, Maureen HC 2:31.50
9 1010 Jackson, Tyaishia AC 2:32.00
10 1094 Maravell, Sophia GD 2:32.60
11 1161 Brown, Christine HA 2:33.00
12 1058 McEtee, Meredith EB 2:34.20
13 1311 Twining, Melissa OC 2:35.00
14 1246 Links, Beth MCD 2:35.30
15 1132 Riely, Kelly GC 2:35.50
16 1167 Kaler, Meghan HA 2:37.30
17 1274 Lambert, Hilary NCS 2:38.90
18 1395 Figueroa, Izzy SSSA 2:39.70
19 1005 Gregg, Ganae AC 2:40.50
20 1082 Hines, L FH 2:40.90
21 1053 Stinchfield, Noel BUL 2:42.40
22 1335 Scolece, Jenny PVI 2:43.20
23 1361 Grant, Lauren SF 2:43.90
24 1324 Grazioli, Liz PVI 2:44.50
24 1388 Olsen, Abby SAS 2:44.50
26 1035 O'Connell, Mary BI 2:44.90
27 1061 Alston, Honour EHS 2:45.80
28 1086 Atha, Katie GD 2:47.00
29 1107 Gallagher, Kate GV 2:47.10
30 1126 Feeney, Emily GC 2:47.30
31 1370 Wallace, Catherine SF 2:50.70
32 1211 Carillo, Ana MAD 2:52.20
33 1022 Conron, Caitlin BI 2:54.70
34 1228 Faux, Chloe MAR 2:54.90
35 1112 Jarosz, Katherine GV 2:56.60
36 1387 Murphy, Megan SAS 2:57.60
37 1429 Parker, Hallie FS 2:58.00
38 1044 Cooper, Shanna BUL 2:58.80
39 1209 Brady, Sally MAD 3:00.10
40 1229 Griffith, Katheryn MAR 3:00.50
41 1412 Levintow, Sarah SR 3:01.70
42 1404 Pollard, Rachel SSSA 3:02.00
43 1420 Riley, Mary SR 3:13.00
--1355 Vassar, Julie POT DNS
--1357 Choukas-Bradley, S SF DNS
--1064 Fedora, Caroline EHS DNS
--1241 Douglass, Laura MCD DNS
--1427 Klausner, Hannah FS DNS
--1193 Birge, Emily JEB DNS
--1375 Fields, Tiffany SPIN DNS
--1384 White, Shakeeya SPIN DNS
--1300 Forster, ElizabethOC DNS

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1501 Barnaby, Oneil         CAR                    1:57.70    10  
2  1725 Young, Shane           HRN                    1:58.50     8  
3  1954 Katilie, Chris         TJTF                   2:00.50     6  
4  1613 Woodley, Ryan          EHS        		2:00.60     4  
5  1508 Garcia, Luis           CAR                    2:01.10     2  
6  1645 Burleson, Lance        GPR                    2:03.60     1  
7  1673 Colas, Ryan            PURP                   2:04.50  
8  1720 Mujezinovic,Ermin     HRN                    2:05.40  
9  1692 Cascio, Dan            GC                     2:05.80  
10  1898 Purnell, Austin        STA                    2:06.80  
11  1844 Perlis, Jeffrey        SF                     2:07.10  
12  1576 Lay, Travis            BLS                    2:07.40  
13  1967 Singh, Hersh           TJTF                   2:09.20  
14  1632 Levin, Adam            GDY                    2:09.90  
15  1881 Ishii, Yuhta           STA                    2:10.30  
16  1626 Collins, Dylan         GDY                    2:10.70  
17  1933 Tisdall, Anthony       SSSA                   2:12.00  
18  1587 Guilfoyle, Danny       EDB                    2:12.40  
19  1822 Hollenback, Jim        PTM                    2:12.50  
20  1659 Patin, Nick            GPR                    2:12.70  
21  1684 Shields, Evans         PURP                   2:13.00  
22  1696 Hardy, Sterling        GC                     2:13.90  
23  1929 Richmond, Daniel       SSSA                   2:14.40  
24  1762 Peterson, Eric         MRT                    2:14.50  
24  1912 Heywood, Chris         AND                    2:14.50  
26  1736 Schlaseman, David      JEB                    2:14.60  
26  1973 Ahmed, Shabir          WKF                    2:14.60  
28  1858 Kiah, Elijah           SPN                    2:15.40  
29  1832 Yip, Robert            PTM                    2:16.30  
30  1747 Kelly, Johnathan       LND                    2:16.40  
31  1614 Biggs, J               FH                     2:16.70  
32  1975 Davis, Appache         WKF                    2:17.50  
33  1845 Sanders, John          SF                     2:17.70  
34  1787 Beach, David           PVI                    2:18.70  
35  1734 Rudwick, Thomas        JEB                    2:19.40  
36  1937 Frenkel, Danny         FLD                    2:22.60  
37  1855 Elliot, Lorenzo        SPN                    2:22.90  
38  1786 Armellino, Mike        PVI                    2:27.80  
39  1759 Hill, Jared            MRT                    2:29.40  
40  1532 Hickman, Paul          BI                     2:29.70  
41  1538 Mace, Dan              BI                     2:36.10  
--1753 Thagad, Gurmail        LND                  DNS  
--1596 Beebe, Riddick         EHS                        DNS  
--1767 Allen, Scott           MCD                        DNS  
--1775 Hagerman, Nick         MCD                        DNS  
--1567 Stapor, Peter          BOC              DNS  
--1943 Posner, Jeremy         FLD                        DNS  
--1561 Loughery, Andrew       BOC  colo                  DNS

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School F
inals Points
=======================================================================
1 1349 Nelson, Michaeline POT 5:09.60 10
2 1002 Chichester, Jennif AC 5:17.70 8
3 1147 Hart, Kristin HER 5:19.30 6
4 1433 Dolson, Jen Tjst 5:20.30 4
5 1161 Brown, Christine HA 5:22.60 2
6 1157 Wilson, Karen HER 5:22.90 1
7 1065 Harrison, Elizabet EHS 5:24.90
8 1435 Gambale, Katie Tjst 5:28.20
9 1124 Bentley, Rachel GC 5:28.60
10 1179 Desheilds, Lysette HC 5:32.80
11 1027 Harkins, Tara BI 5:41.90
12 1279 Moorhead, Nini NCS 5:43.50
13 1246 Links, Beth MCD 5:46.00
14 1058 McEtee, Meredith EB 5:46.80
15 1458 Sessa-Hawkins, Mar WAK 5:48.40
16 1360 Esch, Jennifer SF 5:51.30
17 1107 Gallagher, Kate GV 5:52.30
18 1091 Hoffman, Eve GD 5:54.30
19 1071 McArver, Margaret EHS 5:55.20
20 1256 Aufhauser, Anne NCS 5:57.30
21 1324 Grazioli, Liz PVI 6:03.50
22 1097 Rosenthal, Carolyn GD 6:16.50
23 1358 Coolidge, Hannah SF 6:21.00
24 1228 Faux, Chloe MAR 6:25.80
25 1410 Fitzgerald, Megan SR 6:27.10
26 1160 Birx-Raybuck, Devy HA 6:29.10
27 1416 McGowan, Molly SR 6:36.60
28 1227 Walton, Kate MAD 6:37.30
29 1391 Ciarleglio, Connie SSSA 6:40.50
30 1050 Putterman, Kari BUL 6:42.30
31 1303 Homan, Lisa OC 6:51.70
32 1396 Halbiston, Carolin SSSA 6:55.00
33 1454 Noucair, Meryem WAK 6:58.10
34 1030 Kraus, Alyssa BI 6:58.60
35 1000 Bruce, Candace AC 7:15.20
36 1197 Khasawinah, Sarah JEB 8:11.60
--1108 Gerwin, Kristen GV DNS
--1345 Gutierrez, Amanda POT DNS
--1304 Landon, Marion OC DNS
--1178 Daly, Anne Marie HC DNS
--1225 Theroux, Alexandra MAD DNS
--1386 Delphos, Whitney SAS DNS
--1199 Matsunaga, Memoe JEB DNS
--1322 Fulghum, Johnna PVI DNS
--1252 Sher, Joci MCD DNS
--1423 Agger, Rose FS DNS

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1725 Young, Shane           HRN                    4:21.00    10  
2  1961 Mocko, Chris           TJTF                   4:21.60     8  
3  1720 Mujezinovic, Ermin     HRN                    4:32.50     6  
4  1645 Burleson, Lance        GPR                    4:33.50     4  
5  1692 Cascio, Dan            GC                     4:34.20     2  
6  1876 Dougherty, Miles       STA                    4:35.30     1  
7  1673 Colas, Ryan            PURP                   4:36.50  
8  1970 Treweek, Ben           TJTF                   4:36.80  
9  1638 Stern, Alex            GDY          		4:38.00  
10  1634 Panzer, Mike           GDY                    4:41.20  
11  1545 Sagar, Robert          BI                     4:44.00  
12  1530 Gordon, Matt           BI                     4:44.20  
13  1846 Smith-Mui, Andrew      SF                     4:45.90  
14  1883 Johnson, Alan          STA                    4:46.70  
15  1674 Daly, James            PURP                   4:47.40  
15  1787 Beach, David           PVI                    4:47.40  
17  1746 Inglesby, Tad          LND                    4:48.50  
18  1600 Dunbar, Peter          EHS                    4:49.90  
19  1507 Garcia, Josemar        CAR                    4:50.70  
20  1587 Guilfoyle, Danny       EDB                    4:51.90  
21  1762 Peterson, Eric         MRT                    4:54.40  
22  1551 Bakshi, Vikas          BOC                    4:54.90  
23  1588 Jacksier-Chasen, F     EDB                    4:56.30  
24  1696 Hardy, Sterling        GC                  	 4:58.80  
25  1913 Magida, David          AND                    4:59.80  
26  1938 Gerdes, John           FLD                    5:02.20  
27  1726 Cochran, William       JEB                    5:10.30  
28  1811 Robertson, Jeff        PVI             	 5:11.10  
29  1829 Tanabe, Kenzan         PTM                    5:13.70  
30  1911 Domone, Chris          AND                    5:16.80  
31  1779 Karwacki, Tom          MCD                    5:17.80  
32  1980 Mohammed, Iqbal        WKF         		5:20.90  
33  1837 Hunt, Ben              SF                     5:22.10  
34  1731 Moy, Andy              JEB                    5:22.40  
35  1819 Faney, Kenny           PTM                    5:23.50  
36  1558 Hennig, Tom            BOC      		5:25.00  
37  1581 Weiler, Joe            BLS                    5:29.80  
38  1932 Singh, Samir           SSSA                   5:30.90  
39  1580 Tozer, Henderson       BLS                    5:32.70  
40  1919 Dziuban, Michael       SSSA 			5:45.60  
41  1978 Kahn, Mohammed         WKF                    6:15.20  
--1753 Thagad, Gurmail        LND                        DNS  
--1858 Kiah, Elijah           SPN                        DNS  
--1516 McCarthy, Ian          CAR                        DNS  
--1612 Varipapa, Robbie       EHS                        DNS  
--1862 Odumuyiwa, Santos      SPN                        DNS  
--1777 Hellauer, Robert       MCD                        DNS  

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1143 Erickson, Jessie HER 11:33.20 10
2 1161 Brown, Christine HA 11:47.20 8
3 1124 Bentley, Rachel GC 11:49.80 6
4 1002 Chichester, Jennif AC 11:53.80 4
5 1137 Ashworth, Meghan HER 11:55.30 2
6 1065 Harrison, Elizabet EHS 12:02.00 1
7 1432 Crihfield, Anastas Tjst 12:13.80
8 1058 McEtee, Meredith EB 12:19.60
9 1132 Riely, Kelly GC 12:23.60
10 1360 Esch, Jennifer SF 12:38.00
11 1181 Greene, Stephanie HC 12:43.90
12 1282 Nakamura, Yoriko NCS 12:47.40
13 1090 Fritsch, Adrienne GD 12:48.90
14 1458 Sessa-Hawkins, Mar WAK 12:52.60
15 1386 Delphos, Whitney SAS 12:54.00
16 1111 Huber, Megan GV 13:13.60
17 1322 Fulghum, Johnna PVI 13:14.60
18 1324 Grazioli, Liz PVI 13:14.90
19 1294 Antalics, Katie OC 13:18.90
20 1423 Agger, Rose FS 13:20.90
21 1346 Hoshimoto, Yui POT 13:32.30
22 1217 Kies, Katherine MAD 13:42.40
23 1098 Sendar, Shawn GD 14:00.80
24 1050 Putterman, Kari BUL 14:02.10
25 1254 Surmac, Luisa MCD 14:09.40
26 1340 Beier, Ginna POT 14:19.90
27 1225 Theroux, Alexandra MAD 14:38.90
28 1192 Banh, Linh JEB 14:39.20
29 1391 Ciarleglio, Connie SSSA 15:12.80
30 1116 Morrissey, Colleen GV 15:31.30
31 1030 Kraus, Alyssa BI 15:32.70
--1000 Bruce, Candace AC DNS
--1434 Edwards, Sarah Tjst DNS
--1235 Romeneck, Jen MAR DNS
--1358 Coolidge, Hannah SF DNS
--1232 Krimminger, Kriste MAR DNS
--1027 Harkins, Tara BI DNS
--1199 Matsunaga, Memoe JEB DNS
--1264 Doyle, Michaela NCS DNS
--1188 Stoner, Alyssa HC DNS

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Po
ints
=======================================================================
1  1649 Duplinsky, Steve       GPR                    9:27.70    10  
2  1711 Gordon, Danny          HRN                    9:35.70     8  
3  1689 Abernethy, Drew        GC                     9:38.00     6  
4  1849 Travers, Jake          SF                     9:38.10     4  
5  1894 Muller, Peter          STA                    9:48.10     2  
6  1953 Jacokes, Kevin         TJTF       	      9:49.10     1  
7  1977 Haidat, Mudasar        WKF                    9:58.50  
8  1654 MacKenzie, Dave        GPR                   10:02.90  
9  1847 Sovonick, Andy         SF                    10:09.00  
10  1554 Dewine, Mark           BOC                   10:09.20  
11  1965 Repetski, Rocco        TJTF                  10:13.90  
12  1921 Hassig, Owen           SSSA                  10:33.90  
13  1674 Daly, James            PURP                  10:34.40  
14  1671 Chandler, Matt      PURP                  10:34.90  
15  1507 Garcia, Josemar        CAR                   10:42.80  
16  1564 Neyland, Patrick       BOC                   10:43.70  
17  1592 St. John, Ollie        EDB                   10:46.00  
18  1938 Gerdes, John    FLD                  		10:46.10  
19  1695 Friis, Kyle            GC                    10:52.90  
20  1890 MacGruder, Trent       STA                   10:55.70  
21  1590 Martin, Darin          EDB                   10:58.70  
22  1595 Ballen, Nick	EHS                  		 11:04.80  
23  1913 Magida, David          AND                   11:06.70  
24  1811 Robertson, Jeff        PVI                   11:10.80  
25  1983 Haibat, Mubashar       WKF                   11:12.30  
26  1636 Simonson, Matt         GDY                   11:13.30  
27  1802 Malloy, Bryant         PVI                   11:34.90  
28  1830 Tantula, Stevin        PTM                   11:36.00  
29  1775 Hagerman, Nick         MCD                   11:36.50  
30  1937 Frenkel, Danny         FLD                   11:40.10  
31  1824 Levergood, Chip        PTM                   11:41.00  
32  1931 Sherman, Joe           SSSA                  11:45.60  
33  1581 Weiler, Joe            BLS                   12:05.90  
34  1580 Tozer, Henderson       BLS                   12:20.40  
--1601 Etherton, Chris        EHS                        DNS  
--1746 Inglesby, Tad          LND                        DNS  
--1856 Herbert, Roderick      SPN                        DNS  
--1735 Santos, William        JEB                        DNS  
--1727 George, Jeff           JEB                        DNS  
--1545 Sagar, Robert          BI                         DNS  
--1530 Gordon, Matt           BI                       DNS  
--1627 Dach, Jonny            GDY                        DNS  
--1779 Karwacki, Tom          MCD                        DNS  
--1516 McCarthy, Ian          CAR                        DNS  
--1861 Newby, Juan            SPN                  DNS 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 15.00Q 3
2 1136 Younger, Britney GC 15.90Q 2
3 1016 Roberts-Brown, Lei AC 17.10Q 1
4 1245 Kalish, Erin MCD 16.80Q 2
5 1443 Pillar, Veronica Tjst 17.10Q 1
6 1431 Allen, Ashleigh Tjst 17.50Q 3
7 1183 Gurin, Trisha HC 17.30 1
7 1162 Brown, Kendall HA 17.30 1
9 1140 Brady, Laura HER 17.50 2
10 1315 Binder, Kat PVI 17.90 2
11 1034 Newman-Blount, She BI 18.10 1
12 1353 Shuler, Lauren POT 18.20 3
13 1312 Andrews, Averil PVI 18.30 2
14 1250 Paull, Mackenzie MCD 18.40 3
14 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 18.40 1
16 1166 Healy, Kate HA 18.80 3
17 1399 Killeen, Kerry SSSA 19.00 2
18 1417 Nalikka, Pauline SR 26.60 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 15.30Q 7
2 1136 Younger, Britney GC 16.00Q 6
3 1183 Gurin, Trisha HC 16.40Q 2
4 1016 Roberts-Brown, Lei AC 16.80Q 3
5 1140 Brady, Laura HER 17.10Q 4
6 1417 Nalikka, Pauline SR 17.50Q 1
7 1250 Paull, Mackenzie MCD 18.10Q 5
8 1245 Kalish, Erin MCD 16.50Q 2
9 1443 Pillar, Veronica Tjst 17.30Q 6
9 1162 Brown, Kendall HA 17.30Q 4
11 1315 Binder, Kat PVI 17.60Q 1
12 1166 Healy, Kate HA 18.40Q 3
13 1353 Shuler, Lauren POT 18.50Q 5
14 1399 Killeen, Kerry SSSA 19.30Q 7
15 1034 Newman-Blount, She BI 17.50q 4
16 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 18.30q 1
17 1312 Andrews, Averil PVI 18.50q 2
18 1431 Allen, Ashleigh Tjst 18.60q 2
19 1088 Carter, Kira GD 19.00 4
20 1109 Harvey, Melanee GV 19.10 4
20 1306 Moynihan, Catherin OC 19.10 6
22 1369 Van, Stephanie SF 19.30 1
23 1425 Farmer, Cori FS 19.40 3
23 1118 Robinson, Simmone GV 19.40 1
25 1048 Olszewski, ClaireS BUL 19.60 3
26 1415 Manderscheid, Kris SR 19.80 5
26 1350 Potter, Marissa POT 19.80 1
28 1400 Killmer, Annabelle SSSA 20.00 2
29 1382 Spencer, Dasha SPIN 20.30 5
30 1222 Salamack, Caroline MAD 20.90 2
31 1215 Ellison, Nora MAD 21.40 7
31 1426 Hill, Andi FS 21.40 6
33 1366 Rogan, Katherine SF 21.50 6
33 1032 McManus, Caitlin BI 21.50 3
33 1378 Mewborn, Crystal SPIN 21.50 3
36 1139 Bondle, Elise HER 21.70 5
37 1189 Thiede, Jenny HC 22.90 7
38 1074 Rao, Mae EHS 25.70 5
--1293 Andres, Christine OC NT 7
--1008 Holt, Stephanie AC NT 4

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name                       Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                      14.80    10  
2  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                     14.90     8  
3  1677 Fisher, Tyler          PURP                     15.00     6  
4  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                      15.20     4  
5  1769 Brown, Keith           MCD                      15.60     2  
6  1850 Young, Max             SF                       15.70     1  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name              Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                     15.10Q  3 
2  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                      15.30Q  1 
3  1677 Fisher, Tyler          PURP                     15.40Q  2 
4  1850 Young, Max             SF                       15.70Q  2 
5  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                      15.80Q  1 
6  1769 Brown, Keith           MCD                  15.90Q  3 
7  1655 Means, Calley          GPR                      16.00   3 
8  1771 Ford, Robby            MCD                      16.20   2 
9  1963 Nichols, Marc          TJTF                     16.30   1 
10  1506 Famoyegun, Akinsey     CAR  16.50   2 
11  1710 Fajobi, Jide           HRN                      16.70   3 
11  1940 Jennison, Alex         FLD                      16.70   3 
13  1629 Green, Mike            GDY                      17.20   1 
14  1962 Nguyen, Duy            TJTF                     17.40   1 
14  1799 Hollm, Jon             PVI                      17.40   2 
16  1900 Rivera, Tim            STA                      18.60   2 
17  1856 Herbert, Roderick      SPN                 19.40   3 
--1539 McSween, Brian         BI                         DNS   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name              Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                     14.90Q  5 
2  1677 Fisher, Tyler          PURP                     15.60Q  4 
2  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                15.60Q  1 
4  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                      15.90Q  3 
5  1771 Ford, Robby            MCD                      16.50Q  2 
6  1655 Means, Calley          GPR                      16.10Q  4 
7  1769 Brown, Keith           MCD			16.30Q  5 
8  1963 Nichols, Marc          TJTF                     16.50Q  2 
8  1850 Young, Max             SF                       16.50Q  1 
10  1539 McSween, Brian         BI                       16.90Q  3 
11  1506 Famoyegun,Akinsey     CAR                      16.60q  2 
12  1710 Fajobi, Jide           HRN                      16.70q  2 
13  1940 Jennison, Alex         FLD                      16.80q  1 
14  1799 Hollm, Jon             PVI                      17.40q  4 
15 1962 Nguyen, Duy            TJTF                     17.50q  5 
16  1629 Green, Mike            GDY                      17.80q  3 
17  1900 Rivera, Tim            STA                      18.50q  3 
18  1856 Herbert, Roderick      SPN                    18.80q  1 
19  1552 Bourne, Jimmy          BOC                     J18.80   1 
20  1716 Headan, Jeremiah       HRN                      19.20   1 
21  1631 Hart, Thomas           GDY                      20.10   5 
21  1836 Hecht, David           SF                       20.10   5 
23  1743 Frederique, Jarvis     LND                      21.40   2 
24  1518 Wallace, Christian     CAR                      22.10   4 
--1559 Ireland, Mike          BOC                 DNS   5 
--1754 Walker, Xander         LND                        DNS   4 
--1945 Stapleton, Jasper      FLD                        DNS   3 
--1827 Sparkman, Charles      PTM                        DNS   4 
--1860 McNair, Edward         SPN 			DNS   2 
-- 1728 Hammond, Darren        JEB                      

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 45.50 10
2 1128 Kponou, Yeaty GC 47.10 8
3 1157 Wilson, Karen HER 48.70 6
4 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 49.80 4
5 1088 Carter, Kira GD 50.10 2
6 1405 Williams, Rachel SSSA 50.80 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 46.80Q 2
2 1157 Wilson, Karen HER 47.60Q 1
3 1128 Kponou, Yeaty GC 48.10Q 3
4 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 48.90Q 2
5 1088 Carter, Kira GD 50.60Q 1
6 1405 Williams, Rachel SSSA 51.10Q 3
7 1016 Roberts-Brown, Lei AC 49.20 2
8 1034 Newman-Blount, She BI 50.80 1
9 1299 Fitzpatrick, Darcy OC 51.10 1
10 1443 Pillar, Veronica Tjst 51.20 3
11 1052 Sanders, Gia BUL 52.30 2
12 1342 Cook, Catherine POT 52.70 3
13 1431 Allen, Ashleigh Tjst 53.20 1
14 1250 Paull, Mackenzie MCD 53.30 3
15 1312 Andrews, Averil PVI 53.90 3
16 1293 Andres, Christine OC 54.80 2
17 1140 Brady, Laura HER 55.60 1
18 1382 Spencer, Dasha SPIN 56.00 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1128 Kponou, Yeaty GC 47.80Q 6
2 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 48.10Q 7
3 1157 Wilson, Karen HER 49.80Q 5
4 1088 Carter, Kira GD 51.30Q 2
5 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 51.40Q 1
6 1405 Williams, Rachel SSSA 51.80Q 3
7 1443 Pillar, Veronica Tjst 52.50Q 4
8 1016 Roberts-Brown, Lei AC 48.20Q 6
9 1034 Newman-Blount, She BI 50.80Q 5
10 1140 Brady, Laura HER 52.30Q 1
11 1382 Spencer, Dasha SPIN 52.70Q 3
12 1312 Andrews, Averil PVI 53.70Q 7
13 1250 Paull, Mackenzie MCD 54.00Q 4
14 1293 Andres, Christine OC 55.40Q 2
15 1299 Fitzpatrick, Darcy OC 51.30q 6
16 1431 Allen, Ashleigh Tjst 52.80q 6
17 1052 Sanders, Gia BUL 53.20q 1
18 1342 Cook, Catherine POT 53.40q 5
19 1168 Lee, Allison HA 53.80 7
20 1087 Booker, Lindsay GD 54.90 4
21 1183 Gurin, Trisha HC 55.70 5
22 1399 Killeen, Kerry SSSA 55.90 7
23 1425 Farmer, Cori FS 56.10 2
24 1366 Rogan, Katherine SF 56.20 2
25 1414 Manderscheid, Eric SR 56.50 5
26 1189 Thiede, Jenny HC 56.60 7
27 1353 Shuler, Lauren POT 57.30 3
28 1215 Ellison, Nora MAD 58.20 4
29 1074 Rao, Mae EHS 58.50 3
29 1415 Manderscheid, Kris SR 58.50 6
31 1196 Grayson, Daisha JEB 58.60 1
32 1018 Barham, Sarah BI 59.20 1
33 1075 Shaw, Leonna EHS 59.90 6
34 1426 Hill, Andi FS 1:00.20 4
35 1369 Van, Stephanie SF 1:00.50 1
36 1378 Mewborn, Crystal SPIN 1:05.50 2
37 1210 Brennan, Elisabeth MAD 1:06.30 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name              Year School     
Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1712 Gore, Wayne            HRN                      39.60    10  
2  1778 Hill-Chadwick, Tra     MCD                      40.00     8  
3  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                     J40.00     6  
4  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                     41.00     4  
5  1506 Famoyegun, Akinsey     CAR                      41.80     2  
6  1510 Goins, Chris           CAR                      42.20     1  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name              Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1712 Gore, Wayne            HRN                      40.30Q  1 
2  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                     40.50Q  3 
3  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                      40.60Q  2 
4  1506 Famoyegun, Akinsey     CAR                    40.50Q  1 
5  1778 Hill-Chadwick, Tra     MCD                      40.90Q  3 
6  1510 Goins, Chris           CAR                      41.80Q  2 
7  1879 Humphries, Alex        STA                      42.00   2 
8  1963 Nichols, Marc          TJTF   			42.50   3 
9  1799 Hollm, Jon             PVI                      43.10   2 
10  1771 Ford, Robby            MCD                      43.30   1 
10  1899 Pyles, Warren          STA                      43.30   1 
12  1677 Fisher, Tyler          PURP                     43.60   3 
13  1629 Green, Mike            GDY                      43.70   2 
14  1940 Jennison, Alex         FLD                      43.80   2 
15  1559 Ireland, Mike          BOC                 44.40   3 
16  1962 Nguyen, Duy            TJTF                     44.60   3 
17  1655 Means, Calley          GPR                      46.70   1 
--1850 Young, Max             SF                         DNS   1 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name              Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1  1676 Eley, Dwayne           PURP                	40.90Q  6 
1  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                      40.90Q  3 
3  1506 Famoyegun, Akinsey     CAR                      41.30Q  1 
4  1712 Gore, Wayne            HRN                      41.50Q  5 
5  1879 Humphries, Alex        STA 			43.50Q  2 
6  1559 Ireland, Mike          BOC                      44.10Q  4 
7  1778 Hill-Chadwick, Tra     MCD                      41.00Q  3 
8  1629 Green, Mike            GDY                      42.50Q  6 
9  1850 Young, Max 		SF                       43.40Q  5 
10  1771 Ford, Robby            MCD                      43.90Q  2 
11  1799 Hollm, Jon             PVI                      44.30Q  1 
12  1677 Fisher, Tyler          PURP                     44.60Q  4 
13  1963 Nichols, Marc          TJTF                     42.80q  6 
14  1510 Goins, Chris           CAR                      43.20q  6 
15  1899 Pyles, Warren          STA                      43.30q  3 
16  1655 Means, Calley          GPR                      43.90q  5 
17  1940 Jennison, Alex         FLD                      44.10q  6 
18  1962 Nguyen, Duy            TJTF                     44.20q  5 
19  1539 McSween, Brian         BI                  	44.30   5 
20  1836 Hecht, David           SF                       44.50   2 
21  1742 Frederique, Carl       LND                      44.70   1 
22  1707 Bazemore, Byron        HRN                      45.30   3 
23  1864 Smith, Philip          SPN 			45.90   2 
24  1631 Hart, Thomas           GDY                      46.30   1 
25  1603 Jones, Gabe            EHS                      48.30   3 
26  1643 Bjonerud, Eric         GPR                      48.50   4 
27  1521 Bohigian, James        BI                       49.20   6 
28  1552 Bourne, Jimmy          BOC                      49.40   1 
29  1586 Glist, Jordan          EDB                      49.50   2 
30  1817 Drake, Charlie         PTM                      50.50   4 
31  1920 Edsall, Robert         SSSA                     51.20   2 
31  1831 Turner, Chris          PTM                      51.20   5 
--1754 Walker, Xander         LND                        DNS   4 
--1728 Hammond, Darren        JEB                 DNS   4 
--1860 McNair, Edward         SPN                        DNS   1 
--1945 Stapleton, Jasper      FLD                        DNS   3 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School F
inals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDonogh 'A' 49.30 5 10
2 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 50.40 5 8
3 Good Counsel 'A' 50.50 4 6
4 Holy Cross 'A' 51.90 5 4
5 Holton-Arms 'A' 52.20 4 2
6 Paul VI 'A' 52.30 5 0.5
6 National Cathedral 'A' 52.30 4 0.5
8 Madeira 'A' 52.50 3
9 Stone Ridge 'A' 52.60 2
10 St. Stephen's/St. Agnes 'A' 52.70 4
11 Herndon 'A' 52.90 2
12 Bishop Ireton 'A' 53.00 4
13 Spingarn 'A' 53.30 2
14 Sidwell Friends 'A' 53.50 3
15 Flint Hill 'A' 54.20 2
16 Episcopal 'A' 54.70 2
17 Bullis 'A' 54.80 3
17 O'Connell 'A' 54.80 5
19 Potomac 'A' 55.00 3
--Thomas Jefferson 'A' DQ 5
--Visitation 'A' DQ 4
--Maret 'A' DQ 3
--Jeb Stuart 'A' DNS 2
--Edmund Burke 'A' DNS 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gonzaga  'A'       					44.20   4   10  
1) 1670 Allen, Isiejah             2) 1668 Abercrombie, Duante       
3) 1685 Sniezek, Edward            4) 1682 Rhea, Larry               
2 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                 J44.20   4    8  
3 McDonough  'A'                                        44.40   4    6  
4 Landon  'A'                                           45.20   3    4  
5 Georgetown Day  'A'            			45.40   3    2  
6 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                        45.50   3    1  
7 Edmund Burke  'A'                                    J45.50   3 
8 Herndon  'A'                                          45.60   3 
8 Episcopal  'A'                                        45.60   2 
10 Maret  'A'                                            45.90   2 
11 Spingarn  'A'                                         46.00   4 
12 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                                 46.20   2 
1) 1957 Li, Alvin                  2) 1971 Tuan, Tim                 
13 The Field School  'A'                                 46.30   1 
14 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                    46.60   2 
15 Good Counsel  'A'                 			47.40   1 
16 St. Albans  'A'                                       47.50   2 
--Paul VI  'A'                                             DQ   1 
--Georgetown Prep  'A'                                     DQ   4 
--Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                    DQ   3 
--Carroll  'A'                                             DQ   4 
--Bullis  'A'                                             DNS   1 
--Wakefield  'A'                                          DNS   1 
--Potomac School  'A'                                     DNS   2 
--Flint Hill  'A'                                         DNS   1 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:07.60 4 10
2 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 4:11.20 4 8
3 Potomac 'A' 4:11.40 3 5
3 Good Counsel 'A' 4:11.40 4 5
5 Paul VI 'A' 4:13.00 3 2
6 Herndon 'A' 4:13.60 4 1
7 Sidwell Friends 'A' 4:20.10 2
8 O'Connell 'A' 4:22.90 2
9 Holton-Arms 'A' 4:23.80 3
10 Episcopal 'A' 4:24.20 3
10 Edmund Burke 'A' 4:24.20 2
12 National Cathedral 'A' 4:24.50 2
13 St. Stephen's/St. Agnes 'A' 4:28.30 3
14 Holy Cross 'A' 4:31.20 1
15 Madeira 'A' 4:31.80 1
16 Bullis 'A' 4:40.90 1
17 Spingarn 'A' 4:44.40 1
18 Wakefield 'A' 4:51.60 3
--McDonogh 'A' DNS 4
--Visitation 'A' DNS 2
--Jeb Stuart 'A' DNS 1
--Bishop Ireton 'A' DNS 2
--Stone Ridge 'A' DNS 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carroll  'A'                                        3:20.40   4   10  
2 Herndon  'A'                                        3:25.60   4    8  
3 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                3:29.60   4    6  
4 Gonzaga  'A'                   			3:31.90   4    4  
1) 1670 Allen, Isiejah             2) 1675 Dutch, Douglas            
3) 1678 Hannan, Matt               4) 1685 Sniezek, Edward           
5 Edmund Burke  'A'                                   3:35.10   3    2  
6 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                      3:37.70   2    1  
7 Landon  'A'                                         3:38.00   2 
8 Spingarn  'A'                                       3:38.10   4 
9 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                  3:38.50   4 
10 St. Albans  'A'                                     3:40.10   3 
11 Potomac School  'A'                                 3:41.00   3 
12 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 3:41.60   2 
13 Episcopal  'A'         3:42.60   3 
14 Good Counsel  'A'                                   3:43.30   1 
15 Bullis  'A'                                         3:48.00   3 
16 Maret  'A'                                          3:48.30   1 
17 Flint Hill  'A'                                     3:50.50   1 
18 Paul VI  'A'                                        3:51.90   1 
19 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:10.50   2 
--Bishop O'Connell  'A'                                   DNS2 
--Bishop Ireton  'A'                                      DNS   1 
--The Field School  'A'                                   DNS     
--Jeb Stuart  'A'                                         DNS   1 
--McDonough  'A'                             DNS   2 
--Georgetown Prep  'A'                                    DNS   3 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Potomac 'A' 9:40.70 10
2 Herndon 'A' 9:49.90 8
3 Holy Cross 'A' 10:24.60 6
4 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 10:28.50 4
5 Good Counsel 'A' 10:37.50 2
6 Episcopal 'A' 10:53.70 1
7 Visitation 'A'11:05.00
8 Paul VI 'A' 11:06.20
9 Bishop Ireton 'A' 11:07.90
10 National Cathedral 'A' 11:11.10
11 Stone Ridge 'A' 11:14.00
12 Sidwell Friends 'A' 11:21.80
13 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 11:32.00
14 Madeira 'A' 11:42.50
15 Georgetown Day 'A' 12:08.90
--O'Connell 'A' DNS
--Bullis 'A' DNS
--St. Andrew's 'A' DNS
--The Field School 'A' DNS

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1 Carroll  'A'                                        8:07.60    10  
2 Episcopal  'A'                                      8:15.00     8  
3 Sidwell Friends  'A'                                8:15.30     6  
4 Gonzaga  'A'                                        8:33.30     4  
1) 1687 Taylor, Aaron              2) 1684 Shields, Evans            
3) 1678 Hannan, Matt               4) 1681 McNair, Eric              
5 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               8:37.70     2  
1) 1949 Bradshaw, Mike             2) 1955 Komen, James              
3) 1964 Norland, Paul              4) 1959 Mchugh, Aiden             
6 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                               8:38.20     1  
7 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  'A'                      8:51.50  
8 Wakefield  'A'                                      8:54.30  
9 St. Albans  'A'                                     8:57.30
10 Jeb Stuart  'A'                                     8:58.00  
11 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 9:00.60  
12 Good Counsel  'A'                                   9:06.10  
13 Potomac School  'A'                                 9:11.10  
14 Paul VI  'A'                                        9:22.80  
15 Landon  'A'                                         9:22.90  
16 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                  9:23.70  
17 The Field School  'A'                              9:40.00  
--Spingarn  'A'                                            DQ  
--Georgetown Prep  'A'                                    DNS  
--Herndon  'A'                                            DNS  
--McDonough  'A'                                 
DNS  
--St. Andrew's  'A'                                       DNS  

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1299 Fitzpatrick, Darcy OC 5-00.00 10
2 1094 Maravell, Sophia GD 4-10.00 8
3 1307 Pont, Aly OC J4-10.00 6
4 1406 Wright, Lindsay SSSA 4-08.00 3
4 1162 Brown, Kendall HA 4-08.00 3
6 1052 Sanders, Gia BUL J4-08.00 1
7 1019 Biechman, Kerry BI J4-08.00
8 1240 Damico, Domnique MCD J4-08.00
9 1248 Murrey, Rochelle MCD 4-06.00
10 1216 Jansen, Jen MAD J4-06.00
11 1337 Sturm, Alyson PVI 4-04.00
12 1315 Binder, Kat PVI J4-04.00
13 1441 Mitter, Nicole Tjst J4-04.00
14 1163 Clayton, Rebecca HA 4-02.00
14 1408 Casey, Mahsa SR 4-02.00
16 1283 Piatkowski, Gabrie NCS J4-02.00
--1361 Grant, Lauren SF NH
--1272 Karlin, Alexis NCS NH
--1379 Mickle, Cierra SPIN DNS
--1447 Schreiber, Maria Tjst DNS
--1383 Stewart, Angela SPIN DNS
--1048 Olszewski, ClaireS BUL DNS
--1021 Coleman, Genny BI DNS
--1213 Dale, Becky MAD DNS

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1672 Churchwell, Kenyan     PURP                   6-04.00    10  
2  1781 Lott, Tony             MCD       		6-02.00     8  
3  1823 Kolawole, Dare         PTM                   J6-02.00     6  
4  1934 Turner, Kevin          SSSA                   5-10.00     3  
4  1686 Sniezek, John          PURP                   5-10.00     3  
6  1948 Bowman, Andrew         TJTF                  J5-10.00     1  
7  1633 Oliver, Ray            GDY                    5-08.00  
8  1874 Crocker, Lawrence      STA                   J5-08.00  
9  1774 Gross, Jason           MCD                    5-06.00  
9  1885 Karlin, Andrew         STA                    5-06.00  
9  1719 Moise, Mike            HRN                    5-06.00  
9  1606 Lyn, Brendon           EHS                    5-06.00  
9  1742 Frederique, Carl       LND                    5-06.00  
14  1556 George, David          BOC                   J5-06.00  
14  1576 Lay, Travis            BLS                   J5-06.00  
16  1512 Harris, Jeremy         CAR                   J5-06.00  
--1709 Exum, DJ               HRN                         NH  
--1630 Grey, Kuoy             GDY                         NH  
--1841 Oyewole, Modele        SF                          NH  
--1533 Holloway, Michael      BI                          NH  
--1653 Lide, David            GPR                      NH  
--1565 Otthofer, Patrick      BOC                         NH  
--1664 Scott, Jimmy           GPR                         NH  
--1852 Crumlin, Julius        SPN                        DNS  
--1951 Hansen, Brian          TJTF                 DNS  
--1854 Davis, Leonard         SPN                        DNS  
--1728 Hammond, Darren        JEB                        DNS  
--1504 Cheek, Keith           CAR                        DNS  
--1573 Griffin, Will          BLS                        DNS  
--1810 Pane, Danny            PVI                        DNS  

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 16-09.50 10
2 1190 Weir, Molly HC 16-04.50 8
3 1436 Hirve, Aparna Tjst 16-02.50 6
4 1253 Staton, Brooke MCD 15-05.50 4
5 1156 Watkins, Erin HER 14-11.50 2
6 1240 Damico, Domnique MCD J14-11.50 1
7 1438 Kirby, Ella Tjst 14-09.50
7 1101 Baah-Dwomoh, Adwoa GV 14-09.50
9 1371 Zlatic, Lida SF 14-08.00
10 1269 Hill, Gloria NCS 14-07.00
11 1216 Jansen, Jen MAD 14-05.50
12 1397 Headen, Ashley SSSA 14-03.00
13 1407 Bamgbopa, Erica SR 14-02.50
14 1411 Gavey, Erica SR 14-01.00
15 1084 Saleh, L FH 14-00.50
16 1162 Brown, Kendall HA 13-11.50
17 1310 Tang, Lana OC 13-10.50
18 1088 Carter, Kira GD 13-07.00
19 1067 Hollo, Kate EHS 13-05.00
20 1018 Barham, Sarah BI 13-00.00
21 1271 Johnson, Morghen NCS 12-11.00
22 1364 Raines, Andrea SF 12-10.50
23 1170 Ohanyerenwa, Chiza HA 12-08.50
24 1114 Kelly, Katie GV 12-05.50
25 1401 Kloster, Kelly SSSA 12-01.50
26 1003 Cumber, Whitney AC 11-10.50
27 1140 Brady, Laura HER 11-10.00
28 1049 Prince, Ellie BUL 10-11.00
29 1214 Dan Princewell, So MAD 4-10.50
30 1316 Brown, Katie PVI 4-10.00
--1094 Maravell, Sophia GD ND
--1341 Browning, Grace POT DNS
--1380 Payne, Dominique SPIN DNS
--1308 Prince, Shannon OC DNS
--1184 Kimboro, AlexHC DNS
--1195 Grandon, Maggie JEB DNS
--1374 Crumlin, Chardinae SPIN DNS
--1326 Kaye, Sarah PVI DNS

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  
Points
=======================================================================
1  1752 Salcetti, Andrew       LND                   21-01.00    10  
2  1562 Madden, E.J.           BOC                   20-03.00     8  
3  1778 Hill-Chadwick, Tra     MCD			20-02.00     6  
4  1616 Pulgar, E              FH                    20-01.50     4  
5  1635 Savitsky, Rob          GDY                   19-08.00     2  
6  1565 Otthofer, Patrick      BOC                   19-07.00     1  
7  1666 Shackleford, Micha     GPR                   19-05.00  
8  1508 Garcia, Luis           CAR                   19-04.00  
9  1756 Bajpai, Avi            MRT                   19-01.00  
10  1533 Holloway, Michael      BI                    18-11.50  
11  1821 Hoff, Stephen          PTM                   18-09.50  
12  1685 Sniezek, Edward        PURP                  18-08.50  
13  1709 Exum, DJ               HRN                   18-06.50  
14  1710 Fajobi, Jide           HRN                   18-05.50  
14  1591 Serrette, Malcolm      EDB                   18-05.50  
16  1603 Jones, Gabe            EHS                   18-04.00  
17  1966 Ryu, Rafeal            TJTF                  18-03.00  
17  1893 Montalbano, Henry      STA                   18-03.00  
19  1930 Seabright, Ted         SSSA                  18-02.00  
20  1935 Willis, Jacob          SSSA                  18-01.50  
21  1570 Banadda, Andrew        BLS                   18-00.00  
22  1653 Lide, David            GPR                  17-08.50  
23  1774 Gross, Jason           MCD                   17-08.00  
24  1958 Luu, Brian             TJTF                  17-03.00  
25  1766 Winkfield, Phil        MRT                   17-02.00  
26  1809 Otis, Brendan          PVI              17-00.75
26  1852 Crumlin, Julius        SPN                   17-00.50  
28  1810 Pane, Danny            PVI                   16-10.00  
29  1869 Williams, Reggie       SPN                   15-08.00  
--1521 Bohigian, James        BI             ND  
--1615 Joyce, Mike            FH                         DNS  
--1739 Burchnette, Austin     LND                        DNS  
--1682 Rhea, Larry            PURP                       DNS  
--1502 Brooks, Dorian         CAR        DNS  
--1820 Gopaul, Brandon        PTM                        DNS  
--1629 Green, Mike            GDY                        DNS  
--1578 Muslim, Ahmad          BLS                        DNS  

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1253 Staton, Brooke MCD 35-06.50 10
2 1133 Rogus, Katie GC 35-02.00 8
3 1436 Hirve, Aparna Tjst 34-09.25 6
4 1269 Hill, Gloria NCS 33-07.50 4
5 1438 Kirby, Ella Tjst 31-07.50 2
6 1316 Brown, Katie PVI 31-04.50 1
7 1224 Smith, Jade MAD 31-03.00
8 1310 Tang, Lana OC 31-00.00
9 1057 McDaniel, Laura EB 30-01.00
10 1170 Ohanyerenwa, Chiza HA 29-11.00
11 1101 Baah-Dwomoh, Adwoa GV 29-10.50
12 1419 Oxendine, Jenelle SR 29-06.00
13 1220 Mbu, Beverly MAD 29-02.00
14 1062 Changela, Kinjal EHS 28-10.00
14 1407 Bamgbopa, Erica SR 28-10.00
16 1176 Williams, Bianca HA 28-09.00
17 1371 Zlatic, Lida SF 28-07.00
18 1186 Mencen, Stephanie HC 28-04.50
18 1245 Kalish, Erin MCD 28-04.50
20 1157 Wilson, Karen HER 28-03.50
21 1185 Mencen, Emily HC 28-01.50
22 1364 Raines, Andrea SF 27-10.00
23 1195 Grandon, Maggie JEB 26-11.00
24 1003 Cumber, Whitney AC 26-01.00
25 1426 Hill, Andi FS 24-09.00
--1382 Spencer, Dasha SPIN DNS
--1308 Prince, Shannon OC DNS
--1028 Hoffman, Chistina BI DNS
--1341 Browning, Grace POT DNS
--1277 Mitchell, Katie NCS DNS
--1026 Golgoloch, Grace BI DNS
--1379 Mickle, Cierra SPIN DNS
--1326 Kaye, Sarah PVI DNS

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name                       Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1672 Churchwell, Kenyan     PURP                  44-00.50    10  
2  1533 Holloway, Michael      BI                    41-10.75     8  
3  1594 Wilson, Stevie         EDB                   40-08.50     6  
4 1945 Stapleton, Jasper      FLD                   40-04.50     4  
5  1583 Balthrop, Brandon      EDB                   40-01.25     2  
6  1562 Madden, E.J.           BOC                   39-06.25     1  
7  1774 Gross, Jason           MCD           39-03.00  
8  1893 Montalbano, Henry      STA                   38-07.50  
9  1597 Braswell, Will         EHS                   38-03.25  
10  1616 Pulgar, E              FH                    37-11.50  
11  1662 Posluszny, Matt        GPR       37-08.25  
12  1709 Exum, DJ               HRN                   37-06.00  
13  1821 Hoff, Stephen          PTM                   36-07.75  
14  1710 Fajobi, Jide           HRN                   36-06.50  
15  1940 Jennison, Alex         FLD                   35-08.75  
16  1635 Savitsky, Rob          GDY                   34-09.00  
--1563 Morris, Nathan         BOC                         ND  
--1652 Holles, Dan            GPR                         ND  
--1930 Seabright, Ted         SSSA                        ND  
--1927 Kim, David             SSSA                        ND  
--1880 Humphries, Auguste     STA                         ND  
--1820 Gopaul, Brandon        PTM                      ND  
--1866 Thomas, Christophe     SPN                         ND  
--1739 Burchnette, Austin     LND                         ND  
--1607 Maworere, Gift         EHS                         ND  
--1571 Dmitriev, Denis        BLS                  ND  
--1966 Ryu, Rafeal            TJTF                        ND  
--1963 Nichols, Marc          TJTF                        ND  
--1686 Sniezek, John          PURP                        ND  
--1521 Bohigian, James        BI               ND  
--1752 Salcetti, Andrew       LND                         ND  
--1809 Otis, Brendan          PVI                         ND  
--1578 Muslim, Ahmad          BLS                         ND  
--1701 Kostreski, Nick        GC           DNS  
--1781 Lott, Tony             MCD                        DNS  
--1852 Crumlin, Julius        SPN                        DNS 

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Fi
nals Points
=======================================================================
1 1296 Benedicto, Nina OC 34-08.00 10
2 1354 Todd, Tatyra POT 33-02.25 8
3 1392 Clarke, Tawina SSSA 33-02.00 6
4 1150 Kammer, Jenny HER 33-00.75 4
5 1403 Peters, Holly SSSA 31-02.50 2
6 1451 Sourbeer, Kristen Tjst 30-09.75 1
7 1334 O'Callaghan, Katie PVI 29-10.00
8 1154 Sulkovsky, Shannon HER 28-04.00
9 1243 Frost, Sam MCD 28-01.25
10 1025 Filler, Kristen BI 28-01.00
11 1247 Manekin, Abby MCD 27-03.25
12 1329 Marshall, Eleia PVI 27-02.00
13 1305 Llamas, Geraldine OC 26-05.75
14 1182 Gurin, Lauren HC 26-01.50
15 1376 Johnson, LaSeana SPIN 25-06.00
16 1087 Booker, Lindsay GD 25-02.75
17 1175 Turner, Jillian HA 24-11.50
18 1409 Elie, Kathy SR 24-08.00
191218 LaRose, Danielle MAD 24-01.75
20 1283 Piatkowski, Gabrie NCS 24-01.00
21 1070 Mackie, Lydia EHS 23-08.50
22 1089 Choyke, Sarah GD 23-08.00
23 1367 Slog, Samatha SF 23-07.00
23 1054 Tsien, Suzy BUL 23-07.00
25 1442 Nelson, Jenny Tjst 23-05.75
--1113 Jenifer, Gabrielle GV ND
--1413 Luabeya, Monika SR ND
--1045 Hester, LizaSAT BUL ND
--1372 Bruce-Berry, Ashle SPIN ND
--1350 Potter, Marissa POT ND
--1173 Rayburn, Christine HA ND
--1359 Dopart, Alethea SF ND
--1135 Wagner, Seyda GC ND
--1226 Thiyagarajan, Abi MAD ND
--1424 Davis, Emandi FS ND
--1023 Einerson, Krissy BI ND
--1110 Hines, Megan GV DNS
--1008 Holt, Stephanie AC DNS
--1015 Pickney, Latasha AC DNS
--1290 Temkin, Jackie NCS DNS

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1749 Mitchell, Garth        LND                   47-06.75    10
2  1569 Vandenberghe, Jeff     BOC                   46-04.75     8  
3  1773 Goldberg, Cameron      MCD                   46-02.25     6  
4  1804 Marcey, Jeff           PVI                   45-11.00     4  
5  1918 Davidson, Ian          SSSA    45-07.50     2  
6  1608 Morris, Bobby          EHS                   43-08.50     1  
7  1557 Hammell, Davis         BOC                   43-07.50  
8  1889 Lyons, Mike            STA                   42-00.50  
9  1688 Taylor, Joe    PURP                  42-00.00  
10  1679 Marshall, Marcel       PURP                  41-11.00  
11  1718 McDaniels, JJ          HRN                   41-00.50  
12  1648 Doyle, Patrick         GPR                   41-00.25  
13  1826 Roepers, Cyrus         PTM                   40-03.00  
14  1722 Ridley, David          HRN                   39-10.50  
15  1693 Chen, Matt             GC                    39-07.50  
16  1574 Horton, Carl           BLS                   38-06.75  
17  1843 Pearson, Bradley       SF                    38-06.00  
18  1923 Jakes, Nate            SSSA                  38-02.50  
19  1805 Matheny, Danny         PVI                   37-09.50  
20  1660 Phillips, Andrew       GPR                   37-09.25  
--1780 Kiesel, Alec           MCD                         ND  
--1838 Johnson, Alfred        SF                          ND  
--1972 Wu, Nelson             TJTF                        ND  
--1960 Miller, Andrew         TJTF                  ND  
--1628 Garin, Andy            GDY                         ND  
--1599 Chesson, Zach          EHS                         ND  
--1902 Shapiro, David         STA                         ND  
--1700 Knowles, Mike          GC                  	 ND  
--1619 Shaw, P                FH                          ND  
--1763 Silvertsen, Pat        MRT                         ND  
--1579 Simpson, Jon           BLS                         ND  
--1528 Gadway, Cameron        BI              		 ND  
--1733 Rollins, Derrick       JEB                         ND  
--1828 Suasuy, Steve          PTM                         ND  
--1764 Stone, Ben             MRT                         ND  
--1737 Taban, Samson          JEB         		 ND  
--1633 Oliver, Ray            GDY                        DNS  
--1514 King, Andre            CAR                        DNS  
--1513 Houanche-Cox, Step     CAR                        DNS  
--1543 Pitts, Eddie           BI       			DNS  
--1751 Roth, James            LND                        DNS  
--1867 Thomas, Dary           SPN                        DNS  
--1865 Taylor, Sherman        SPN                        DNS  
--1974 Armstrong, Donnie      WKF                        DNS  

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===================================================================
====
1 1402 Obidegwu, Amaka SSSA 119-00.00 10
2 1149 Hudgins, Elizabeth HER 103-11.00 8
3 1153 Petrson, Brittney HER 97-07.00 6
4 1403 Peters, Holly SSSA 97-05.00 4
5 1025 Filler, Kristen BI 89-10.00 2
6 1296 Benedicto, Nina OC 89-07.00 1
7 1354 Todd, Tatyra POT 82-04.00
8 1451 Sourbeer, Kristen Tjst 80-04.00
9 1072 Pound, Katie EHS 76-08.00
10 1442 Nelson, Jenny Tjst 76-05.00
11 1334 O'Callaghan, Katie PVI 75-06.00
12 1165 Fay, Alex HA 73-07.00
13 1182 Gurin, Lauren HC 72-05.00
14 1102 Bell, Nancy GV 70-10.00
15 1135 Wagner, Seyda GC 69-06.00
16 1289 Talley, Rachel NCS 68-07.00
17 1233 Mattison, Mary MAR 67-02.00
18 1218 LaRose, Danielle MAD 66-07.00
19 1305 Llamas, Geraldine OC 65-10.00
20 1076 Swaim, Chrisse EHS 65-03.00
--1186 Mencen, Stephanie HC FOUL
--1087 Booker, Lindsay GD FOUL
--1290 Temkin, Jackie NCS FOUL
--1409 Elie, Kathy SR FOUL
--1045 Hester, LizaSAT BUL FOUL
--1049 Prince, Ellie BUL FOUL
--1018 Barham, Sarah BI FOUL
--1015 Pickney, Latasha AC DNS
--1117 Owusu-Sekyere, Amm GV DNS
--1008 Holt, Stephanie AC DNS
--1376 Johnson, LaSeana SPIN DNS
--1359 Dopart, Alethea SF DNS
--1367 Slosberg, Samatha SF DNS
--1424 Davis, Emandi FS DNS
--1329 Marshall, Eleia PVI DNS
--1226 Thiyagarajan, Abi MAD DNS
--1247 Manekin, Abby MCD DNS
--1373 Conners-Beach, Adr SPIN DNS
--1243 Frost, Sam MCD DNS

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name              Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1  1773 Goldberg, Cameron      MCD                  140-00.00    10  
2  1679 Marshall, Marcel       PURP                 136-01.00     8  
3  1974 Armstrong, Donnie      WKF                  132-10.00     6  
4  1925 Kibuka, Cyprian        SSSA                 131-08.00     4  
5  1910 Williams, Terrence     STA                  128-10.00     2  
6  1749 Mitchell, Garth        LND                  126-06.00     1  
7  1566 Schoenberger, Bria     BOC            126-03.00  
8  1609 Perry, Alex            EHS                  126-00.00  
9  1804 Marcey, Jeff           PVI                  123-07.00  
10  1719 Moise, Mike            HRN                  121-08.00  
11  1764 Stone, Ben             MRT                  119-08.00  
12  1737 Taban, Samson          JEB                  117-05.00  
13  1708 Dunn, Tad              HRN                  116-00.00  
14  1669 Adams, Aubrey          PURP                 115-05.00  
15  1648 Doyle, Patrick         GPR                  115-00.00  
16  1805 Matheny, Danny         PVI                  114-02.00  
17  1569 Vandenberghe, Jeff     BOC                  113-03.00  
18  1706 Vereen, Justin         GC                   110-08.00  
19  1889 Lyons, Mike            STA                  110-06.00  
20  1701 Kostreski, Nick        GC                   110-02.00  
21  1916 Brown, Elliott         SSSA                 109-03.00  
22  1598 Casserly, Omar         EHS                  108-01.00  
23  1572 Gallant, JN            BLS                  106-09.00  
24  1826 Roepers, Cyrus         PTM                  102-10.00  
25  1768 Bowden, Ken            MCD                  101-10.00  
26  1950 Goss, Chris            TJTF             101-05.00  
27  1969 Traverso, Peter        TJTF                  99-06.00  
28  1828 Suasuy, Steve          PTM                   99-02.00  
29  1589 Kelly, Andrius         EDB                   96-05.00  
--1621 Akhlagi, Andrew        GDY          FOUL  
--1527 Egeland, Paul          BI                        FOUL  
--1763 Silvertsen, Pat        MRT                       FOUL  
--1644 Bugden, Nick           GPR                       FOUL  
--1942 Paige, Alex            FLD      FOUL  
--1550 Wu, Mark               BI                         DNS  
--1575 King, Chris            BLS                        DNS  
--1625 Chhabra, Amandeep      GDY                        DNS  
--1863 Orange, Raymond        SPN                        DNS  
--1867 Thomas, Dary           SPN                        DNS  
--1751 Roth, James            LND           


Return to Top

Email | About