MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Holton Arms Meet
Holton Arms Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Holton Arms
Bethesda, Maryland
2015-04-14

Results from athletic.net
 Womens Results 

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Kalie Dominick 13.60 Connelly Holy Child  
2. 9 Eve McGloon 13.80 Connelly Holy Child  
3. 9 Alexis Smith 14.20 Holton-Arms  
4. 10 Kayleigh McCormick 14.30 Holton-Arms  
5. 10 Amarachi Ibe 14.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
5. 10 Georgia Collins 14.50 Connelly Holy Child  
7. 9 Elizabeth Haley 14.90 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
8. 9 Talia Scott 15.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
9. 9 Camille Toner 15.20 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
9. 9 Jada Welbon 15.20 Connelly Holy Child  
9. 12 Sky Tanous 15.20 Holton-Arms  
12. 12 Tola Oseni 15.30 Holton-Arms  
13. 10 Kathryn Paravano 15.40 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
14. 10 Rachel Olick-Gibson 15.50 Holton-Arms  
14. 9 Anna Von Pechmann 15.50 Holton-Arms  
14. 12 Elena Rios-Brady 15.50 Connelly Holy Child  
14. 10 Caroline Zorc 15.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
18. 10 Cecile Paquette 15.60 Connelly Holy Child  
  
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Lizzy Young 27.30 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2. 10 Georgia Collins 28.60 Connelly Holy Child  
3. 9 Jada Welbon 29.60 Connelly Holy Child  
4. 11 Kalie Dominick 29.90 Connelly Holy Child  
5. 11 Zoe Sheppard 30.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
5. 10 Amiri Hill 30.50 Connelly Holy Child  
7. 10 Emily de Raet 30.60 Connelly Holy Child  
8. 10 Amarachi Ibe 30.90 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
9. 10 Rachel Olick-Gibson 31.40 Holton-Arms  
10. 10 Caroline Zorc 31.90 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
11. 10 Clare Bloss 35.30 Connelly Holy Child  
12. 9 Kohn Sarah 35.70 Holton-Arms  
  
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Anneliese Goetz 1:04.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2. 11 Lacey Foster 1:10.20 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 9 Elizabeth Haley 1:11.80 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
4. 10 Caitlin Grant 1:12.80 Connelly Holy Child  
5. 9 Beth Ann Mayer 1:12.90 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
6. 12 Jeanne Ryan 1:18.90 Connelly Holy Child  
7. 12 Megan Scalia 1:24.90 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
8. 12 Kayla Speros 1:25.10 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals 
1. 9 Genevieve DiBari 5:38.40 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2. 9 Isabel Barnidge 5:42.80 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 11 Kelly Grunewald 6:21.70 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
4. 9 Elizabeth Marsh 6:32.10 Holton-Arms  
4. 10 Devi Payne 6:32.10 Holton-Arms  
6. 11 Reilly Anderson 6:34.50 Holton-Arms  
7. 11 Emily King 6:49.00 Holton-Arms  
8. 10 Caroline King 7:34.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
9. 10 Abby Weimer 7:55.30 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
10. 12 Emilie Pratt 7:55.80 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Lisa-Anne Barrow 16.40 Holton-Arms  
2. 11 Ari Scott 19.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 12 Paris Parker 20.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
4. 11 Reilly Anderson 22.50 Holton-Arms  
  
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Paris Parker 55.40 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2. 9 Sarah Knack 1:01.10 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 9 Grace Fischler 1:01.30 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Ari Scott
Lizzy Young
Josie Mark
Maya Moore  53.30 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2.  Lisa-Anne Barrow
Kayleigh McCormick
Alexis Smith
Sky Tanous  54.20 Holton-Arms  
3.  Georgia Collins
Jada Welbon
Emily de Raet
Kalie Dominick  54.70 Connelly Holy Child  
  
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Lisa-Anne Barrow
Sky Tanous
Lea Berthiame
Caroline McDonald  4:26.30 Holton-Arms  
2.  Anneliese Goetz
Ari Scott
Genevieve DiBari
Lacey Foster  4:34.60 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3.  Talia Scott
Lenora Blakely
Beth Ann Mayer
Sophia Abarbieritei  5:01.10 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals 
1.  Reilly Anderson
Caroline McDonald
Elizabeth Marsh
Devi Payne  11:24.80 Holton-Arms  
2.  Sophia Abarbieritei
Joyce Liu
Grace Hwang
Colin Barnes  12:25.40 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Alice Hollensteiner 22-07.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
2. 12 Gretchen Cubbage 22-07.50 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 11 Nastasja Wilson 21-01.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
4. 11 Jacqualine Asuquo 20-11.50 Holton-Arms  
5. 11 Rosie Rivera 20-08.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
   
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals 
1. 11 Jacqualine Asuquo 64-07.50 Holton-Arms  
2. 11 Nastasja Wilson 52-03 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 11 Alice Hollensteiner 45-11 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
4. 11 Rosie Rivera 44-08 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
   
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Lisa-Anne Barrow 16-00.00 Holton-Arms  
2. 11 Maya Moore 14-08.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
3. 11 Andrea Sloter 14-01.00 Holton-Arms  
4. 12 Tola Oseni 13-03.00 Holton-Arms  
5. 12 Taylor Wynn 12-11.00 Stone Ridge Sacred H...  
  
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals 
1. 12 Tola Oseni 30-07.00 Holton-Arms  
2. 11 Andrea Sloter 30-04.00 Holton-Arms 


Return to Top

Email | About